Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from AAU Club Outdoor Track and Field Nationals  

Select Year:

AAU Club Outdoor Track and Field Nationals
July 6th - July 13th
Orlando, Florida, United States
 

Our Results

 

2014 Results - AAU Club Outdoor Track and Field Nationals

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Jul 13 2014, 08:17 PM

Website:Click here

Results by: Adkins Trak Timing

 Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License            7/13/2014 - 2:21 PM
     2014 AAU National Club Championships - 7/7/2014 to 7/13/2014      
                              Orlando, FL                              
 
 
Event 514  Decathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-16 year old Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Kollon Smith              99 Marlboro Boy             11.78  +0.0  1    695
  2 Will West                 98 North Dekalb             11.92  +0.0  1    667
  3 Shawn Davis               98 Above Xpectations        12.45   0.3  2    565
  4 Tarrell Mitchell          98 Newark Elite             12.76   0.3  2    509
  5 Lonnell Wiggins Jr        98 VA Elite                 12.83   0.3  2    497
  6 Tyler Nunez               98 Evolution tr             12.85  +0.0  1    494
  7 Alan Michaud              99 Unattached               12.92   0.3  2    481
  8 Jordan Canimar            99 Southern Ath             12.98   0.3  2    471
  9 Connor Sheridan           99 Unattached               13.28   0.3  2    421
 10 R. Cole Crossnoe          99 Unattached               13.37   0.3  2    407
 11 Brady Mitchell            99 Southern Ath             14.43  +0.0  1    254
 -- Herschel Herring          99 Unattached                 DNS  +0.0  1       

Event 514  Decathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump 15-16 year old Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 Kollon Smith              99 Marlboro Boy             6.38m   NWI  20-11.25    670
  2 Will West                 98 North Dekalb             5.75m   NWI  18-10.50    533
  3 Shawn Davis               98 Above Xpectations        5.28m   NWI  17-04.00    437
  4 Alan Michaud              99 Unattached               5.23m   NWI  17-02.00    427
  5 Tarrell Mitchell          98 Newark Elite             5.13m   NWI  16-10.00    407
  6 Lonnell Wiggins Jr        98 VA Elite                 5.09m   NWI  16-08.50    400
  7 R. Cole Crossnoe          99 Unattached               5.07m   NWI  16-07.75    396
  8 Jordan Canimar            99 Southern Ath             5.01m   NWI  16-05.25    384
  9 Connor Sheridan           99 Unattached               4.85m   NWI  15-11.00    354
 10 Tyler Nunez               98 Evolution tr             4.72m   NWI  15-06.00    330
 11 Brady Mitchell            99 Southern Ath             3.84m   NWI  12-07.25    181
 -- Herschel Herring          99 Unattached                 DNS   NWI                 

Event 514  Decathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put 15-16 year old Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Kollon Smith              99 Marlboro Boy            10.97m   36-00.00    544
  2 Connor Sheridan           99 Unattached             X10.14m   33-03.25    494
  3 Alan Michaud              99 Unattached              X9.23m   30-03.50    440
  4 Will West                 98 North Dekalb             9.20m   30-02.25    438
  5 Tyler Nunez               98 Evolution tr             8.76m   28-09.00    411
  6 Jordan Canimar            99 Southern Ath             8.68m   28-05.75    407
  7 Tarrell Mitchell          98 Newark Elite             8.65m   28-04.50    405
  8 Shawn Davis               98 Above Xpectations        8.48m   27-10.00    395
  9 Lonnell Wiggins Jr        98 VA Elite                 7.85m   25-09.25    357
 10 R. Cole Crossnoe          99 Unattached              X7.71m   25-03.50    349
 11 Brady Mitchell            99 Southern Ath             6.66m   21-10.25    287

Event 514  Decathlon: #4 Boys High Jump 15-16 year old Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Kollon Smith              99 Marlboro Boy             1.80m    5-10.75    627
  2 Shawn Davis               98 Above Xpectations        1.65m    5-05.00    504
  2 R. Cole Crossnoe          99 Unattached              X1.65m    5-05.00    504
  4 Connor Sheridan           99 Unattached              X1.60m    5-03.00    464
  4 Will West                 98 North Dekalb             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  6 Alan Michaud              99 Unattached              X1.50m    4-11.00    389
  7 Jordan Canimar            99 Southern Ath             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  7 Tarrell Mitchell          98 Newark Elite             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  9 Tyler Nunez               98 Evolution tr             1.30m    4-03.25    250
 10 Brady Mitchell            99 Southern Ath             1.25m    4-01.25    218
 -- Lonnell Wiggins Jr        98 VA Elite                    NH                  

Event 514  Decathlon: #5 Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-16 year old Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Kollon Smith              99 Marlboro Boy             53.16   2    675
  2 Will West                 98 North Dekalb             54.05   1    638
  3 Tarrell Mitchell          98 Newark Elite             57.18   1    514
  4 Shawn Davis               98 Above Xpectations        57.69   2    495
  5 Tyler Nunez               98 Evolution tr             57.98   1    484
  6 Connor Sheridan           99 Unattached              X58.10   1    480
  7 Alan Michaud              99 Unattached              X59.04   2    446
  8 Jordan Canimar            99 Southern Ath           1:00.39   2    400
  9 Lonnell Wiggins Jr        98 VA Elite               1:00.74   2    388
 10 R. Cole Crossnoe          99 Unattached            X1:03.23   2    310
 11 Brady Mitchell            99 Southern Ath           1:08.56   1    169

Event 516  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash 17-18 year old Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Hunter Koike              96 St Johns Striders        11.45  -0.1  2    763
  2 Gavin Rose                96 Evolution tr             11.49  -0.1  2    755
  3 Ryan Beachem              97 The Heat Track Club      11.57   0.4  1    738
  4 Christian Friis           97 Unattached               11.75  -0.1  2    701
  5 Kasey Hagan               96 Unattached               11.87  -0.1  2    677
  6 Dante Newberg             97 Unattached               11.93  -0.1  2    665
  7 Abraham Richmond          97 The Heat Track Club      12.01   0.4  1    649
  8 Robby Godby               96 Unattached               12.12   0.4  1    628
  9 Cullen Barringer          95 Unattached               12.41   0.4  1    573
 10 Jacob Gonzalez            96 Indian River Elite       12.44  -0.1  2    567
 11 David Wadsworth           96 Unattached               12.60   0.4  1    538
 12 Geness Kennedy            97 Incredibles              12.87  -0.1  2    490
 13 Claiborne Eubanks         96 Southeast Lo             13.01   0.4  1    466
 -- Steffan Gawlikowski       96 Unattached                 DNS   0.4  1       

Event 516  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump 17-18 year old Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 Dante Newberg             97 Unattached               6.25m   NWI  20-06.25    641
  2 Gavin Rose                96 Evolution tr             5.84m   NWI  19-02.00    552
  3 David Wadsworth           96 Unattached               5.69m   NWI  18-08.00    521
  4 Christian Friis           97 Unattached               5.67m   NWI  18-07.25    516
  5 Kasey Hagan               96 Unattached               5.61m   NWI  18-05.00    504
  6 Claiborne Eubanks         96 Southeast Lo             5.32m   NWI  17-05.50    445
  6 Hunter Koike              96 St Johns Striders        5.32m   NWI  17-05.50    445
  8 Robby Godby               96 Unattached               5.27m   NWI  17-03.50    435
  9 Cullen Barringer          95 Unattached               5.15m   NWI  16-10.75    411
  9 Abraham Richmond          97 The Heat Track Club      5.15m   NWI  16-10.75    411
 11 Ryan Beachem              97 The Heat Track Club      5.13m   NWI  16-10.00    407
 12 Jacob Gonzalez            96 Indian River Elite       4.90m   NWI  16-01.00    363
 13 Geness Kennedy            97 Incredibles              4.88m   NWI  16-00.25    360
 -- Steffan Gawlikowski       96 Unattached                 DNS   NWI                 

Event 516  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put 17-18 year old Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Hunter Koike              96 St Johns Striders       13.20m   43-03.75    679
  2 Christian Friis           97 Unattached             X12.93m   42-05.25    663
  3 Claiborne Eubanks         96 Southeast Lo            12.58m   41-03.25    642
  4 Kasey Hagan               96 Unattached             X11.80m   38-08.75    594
  5 Dante Newberg             97 Unattached             X11.29m   37-00.50    563
  6 Gavin Rose                96 Evolution tr            10.23m   33-06.75    499
  7 Abraham Richmond          97 The Heat Track Club     10.02m   32-10.50    487
  8 Cullen Barringer          95 Unattached              X9.86m   32-04.25    477
  9 Robby Godby               96 Unattached              X9.34m   30-07.75    446
 10 David Wadsworth           96 Unattached              X8.70m   28-06.50    408
 11 Ryan Beachem              97 The Heat Track Club      8.58m   28-01.75    401
 12 Jacob Gonzalez            96 Indian River Elite       8.40m   27-06.75    390
 13 Geness Kennedy            97 Incredibles              7.59m   24-11.00    342

Event 516  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump 17-18 year old Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Hunter Koike              96 St Johns Striders        1.85m    6-00.75    670
  1 Kasey Hagan               96 Unattached              X1.85m    6-00.75    670
  1 Cullen Barringer          95 Unattached              X1.85m    6-00.75    670
  4 Dante Newberg             97 Unattached              X1.70m    5-07.00    544
  4 Abraham Richmond          97 The Heat Track Club      1.70m    5-07.00    544
  4 Christian Friis           97 Unattached              X1.70m    5-07.00    544
  4 Gavin Rose                96 Evolution tr             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  8 Ryan Beachem              97 The Heat Track Club      1.60m    5-03.00    464
  8 David Wadsworth           96 Unattached              X1.60m    5-03.00    464
 10 Claiborne Eubanks         96 Southeast Lo             1.55m    5-01.00    426
 10 Robby Godby               96 Unattached              X1.55m    5-01.00    426
 12 Geness Kennedy            97 Incredibles              1.50m    4-11.00    389
 12 Jacob Gonzalez            96 Indian River Elite       1.50m    4-11.00    389

Event 516  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash 17-18 year old Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Hunter Koike              96 St Johns Striders        52.58   1    700
  2 Ryan Beachem              97 The Heat Track Club      52.97   1    683
  3 Gavin Rose                96 Evolution tr             53.05   2    679
  4 Christian Friis           97 Unattached              X53.83   1    647
  5 Cullen Barringer          95 Unattached              X54.24   1    630
  6 Kasey Hagan               96 Unattached              X56.07   2    557
  7 Abraham Richmond          97 The Heat Track Club      56.65   2    534
  8 Robby Godby               96 Unattached              X58.09   2    480
  9 Dante Newberg             97 Unattached              X58.14   1    479
 10 Jacob Gonzalez            96 Indian River Elite     1:00.65   1    391
 11 Geness Kennedy            97 Incredibles            1:02.34   2    337
 12 Claiborne Eubanks         96 Southeast Lo           1:02.57   2    330
 13 David Wadsworth           96 Unattached            X1:04.87   1    263

Event 513  Heptathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 year old Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 G'Auna Edwards            99 Houston Syne             14.97  -0.5  2    846
  2 Jordan Fields             98 St Johns Striders        14.98  -0.5  2    844
  3 Aurielle Polk             98 Gazelle Track Club       16.58  -0.9  1    645
  4 Mya Dumpson               99 Ruff Kutz                17.00  -0.9  1    596
  5 Dymier Jeffrey            99 Richmond Heat            17.13  -0.9  1    582
  6 Macie Monborne            99 Excelerator TC           17.33  -0.9  1    560
  7 Chantel Johnson           99 Unattached               19.83  -0.5  2    316
  8 Victoria Williams         99 Unattached               20.18  -0.9  1    287
  9 Naomi Rowe                99 Ruff Kutz                20.22  -0.9  1    284
 10 Victoria Thornton         98 The Heat Track Club      20.62  -0.5  2    253
 11 Alexis Tucker             98 Florida Flig             20.81  -0.5  2    239
 12 Janai Tucker              99 North Dekalb             20.86  -0.5  2    235
 13 Ashley Taylor             99 Charlotte He             21.28  -0.9  1    205
 14 Haley Dean                99 Southeast Lo             21.38  -0.5  2    198
 15 Ashley Grant              98 Unattached               21.42  -0.9  1    195
 16 Alexis Gates              99 Unattached               22.31  -0.9  1    139
 17 Victoria Interiano        98 Southern Ath             24.77  -0.5  2     30

Event 513  Heptathlon: #2 Girls High Jump 15-16 year old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 G'Auna Edwards            99 Houston Syne             1.65m    5-05.00    795
  2 Jordan Fields             98 St Johns Striders        1.60m    5-03.00    736
  3 Dymier Jeffrey            99 Richmond Heat            1.55m    5-01.00    678
  4 Naomi Rowe                99 Ruff Kutz                1.45m    4-09.00    566
  4 Aurielle Polk             98 Gazelle Track Club       1.45m    4-09.00    566
  6 Victoria Williams         99 Unattached              X1.40m    4-07.00    512
  7 Alexis Tucker             98 Florida Flig             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  7 Macie Monborne            99 Excelerator TC           1.35m    4-05.00    460
  7 Haley Dean                99 Southeast Lo             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 10 Victoria Interiano        98 Southern Ath             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 11 Alexis Gates              99 Unattached              X1.15m    3-09.25    266
 12 Ashley Taylor             99 Charlotte He             1.05m    3-05.25    180
 -- Victoria Thornton         98 The Heat Track Club         NH                  
 -- Ashley Grant              98 Unattached                 XNH                  
 -- Janai Tucker              99 North Dekalb                NH                  
 -- Mya Dumpson               99 Ruff Kutz                   NH                  
 -- Chantel Johnson           99 Unattached                 XNH                  

Event 513  Heptathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 15-16 year old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Aurielle Polk             98 Gazelle Track Club      10.86m   35-07.75    586
  2 Ashley Taylor             99 Charlotte He             9.56m   31-04.50    501
  3 Victoria Williams         99 Unattached               8.34m   27-04.50    421
  4 G'Auna Edwards            99 Houston Syne             7.69m   25-02.75    379
  5 Naomi Rowe                99 Ruff Kutz                7.53m   24-08.50    369
  6 Dymier Jeffrey            99 Richmond Heat            7.47m   24-06.25    365
  7 Jordan Fields             98 St Johns Striders        7.31m   23-11.75    355
  8 Macie Monborne            99 Excelerator TC           6.89m   22-07.25    328
  9 Ashley Grant              98 Unattached               6.80m   22-03.75    322
 10 Mya Dumpson               99 Ruff Kutz                6.79m   22-03.50    322
 11 Haley Dean                99 Southeast Lo             6.39m   20-11.75    296
 12 Victoria Thornton         98 The Heat Track Club      6.20m   20-04.25    284
 13 Alexis Tucker             98 Florida Flig             6.17m   20-03.00    282
 14 Victoria Interiano        98 Southern Ath             6.07m   19-11.00    276
 15 Alexis Gates              99 Unattached               5.69m   18-08.00    252
 16 Janai Tucker              99 North Dekalb             5.10m   16-08.75    215
 17 Chantel Johnson           99 Unattached               4.39m   14-05.00    170

Event 513  Heptathlon: #4 Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 year old Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Jordan Fields             98 St Johns Striders        25.84  -2.1  2    811
  2 Chantel Johnson           99 Unattached              X26.89  -1.5  1    721
  3 G'Auna Edwards            99 Houston Syne             27.15  -2.1  2    699
  4 Ashley Grant              98 Unattached              X27.76  -2.1  2    650
  5 Dymier Jeffrey            99 Richmond Heat            28.15  -1.5  1    619
  6 Naomi Rowe                99 Ruff Kutz                28.32  -2.1  2    606
  7 Mya Dumpson               99 Ruff Kutz                28.41  -2.1  2    599
  8 Aurielle Polk             98 Gazelle Track Club       28.45  -2.1  2    596
  9 Macie Monborne            99 Excelerator TC           28.71  -2.1  2    576
 10 Victoria Thornton         98 The Heat Track Club      29.25  -1.5  1    536
 11 Victoria Williams         99 Unattached              X29.50  -2.1  2    518
 12 Alexis Tucker             98 Florida Flig             29.51  -1.5  1    517
 13 Janai Tucker              99 North Dekalb             29.68  -1.5  1    505
 14 Haley Dean                99 Southeast Lo             30.33  -1.5  1    459
 15 Alexis Gates              99 Unattached              X30.51  -1.5  1    447
 16 Victoria Interiano        98 Southern Ath             32.59  -2.1  2    317
 17 Ashley Taylor             99 Charlotte He             32.65  -1.5  1    313

Event 515  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 year old Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Lyndsey Lopes             97 Valley Viper             14.43  -1.2  2    918
  2 Brittany McGee            96 Unattached               14.87  -0.5  3    859
  3 LaChyna Roe               97 Richmond Heat            15.03  -0.6  1    838
  4 Kara Lyles                96 5 Star Athle             15.11  -0.5  3    827
  5 Te'Aira Singleton         97 St Johns Striders        15.11  -1.2  2    827
  6 Erica Evans               97 Unattached               15.20  -1.2  2    815
  7 Kiara Williams            96 Speed City TC            15.21  -1.2  2    814
  8 Mackenzie Aydelette       97 St Johns Striders        15.30  -0.6  1    802
  9 Gillian Morrison          97 Finesse Striders         15.43  -0.6  1    786
 10 Baylee Lara               97 Track Houston            15.45  -0.6  1    783
 11 Zakiya Rashid             97 5 Star Athle             15.66  -0.6  1    756
 12 Leah Banks                96 Georgia Favo             16.06  -0.5  3    707
 13 Tarah Aliceaacosta        95 Houston Syne             16.12  -0.6  1    700
 14 Zimmie Greene             95 Metropolis Tc.           16.48  -0.5  3    657
 15 Juliette Smith            95 Ppg                      16.55  -1.2  2    648
 16 Kristen Stephens          97 Panthers (Aau)           16.66  -1.2  2    635
 17 Gracee Damron             96 St Johns Striders        16.69  -0.6  1    632
 18 Reagan Riggins            96 Southeast Lo             17.08  -0.5  3    587
 19 Cayman Bratcher           95 Unattached               17.25  -0.5  3    569
 20 Geordann Yelder           96 Houston Syne             17.63  -0.5  3    527
 21 Mckenzie Kilborne         96 Excelerator TC           17.75  -1.2  2    515
 22 Shayla Rivers             97 Winslow Elit             18.10  -1.2  2    478
 23 Brianna Payne             96 South Dade E             18.13  -0.6  1    475
 24 Darien Hoyle              97 Lightning Sp             18.36  -1.2  2    452
 25 Sierra Dean               97 Southeast Lo             22.85  -0.5  3    109
 -- Erykah Evans              97 Lightning Sp               DNS  -0.5  3       

Event 515  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump 17-18 year old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Gillian Morrison          97 Finesse Striders         1.60m    5-03.00    736
  1 Brittany McGee            96 Unattached              X1.60m    5-03.00    736
  3 Mckenzie Kilborne         96 Excelerator TC           1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3 Te'Aira Singleton         97 St Johns Striders        1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3 Zimmie Greene             95 Metropolis Tc.           1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3 Juliette Smith            95 Ppg                      1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3 Lyndsey Lopes             97 Valley Viper             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  8 Kristen Stephens          97 Panthers (Aau)           1.50m    4-11.00    621
  8 Baylee Lara               97 Track Houston            1.50m    4-11.00    621
  8 LaChyna Roe               97 Richmond Heat            1.50m    4-11.00    621
  8 Erica Evans               97 Unattached              X1.50m    4-11.00    621
 12 Leah Banks                96 Georgia Favo             1.45m    4-09.00    566
 12 Gracee Damron             96 St Johns Striders        1.45m    4-09.00    566
 12 Tarah Aliceaacosta        95 Houston Syne             1.45m    4-09.00    566
 15 Reagan Riggins            96 Southeast Lo             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 15 Kara Lyles                96 5 Star Athle             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 15 Mackenzie Aydelette       97 St Johns Striders        1.40m    4-07.00    512
 15 Kiara Williams            96 Speed City TC            1.40m    4-07.00    512
 19 Zakiya Rashid             97 5 Star Athle             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 19 Cayman Bratcher           95 Unattached              X1.35m    4-05.00    460
 19 Darien Hoyle              97 Lightning Sp             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 22 Brianna Payne             96 South Dade E             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 22 Geordann Yelder           96 Houston Syne             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 24 Shayla Rivers             97 Winslow Elit             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 25 Sierra Dean               97 Southeast Lo             1.15m    3-09.25    266

Event 515  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put 17-18 year old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Zakiya Rashid             97 5 Star Athle            12.24m   40-02.00    677
  2 Juliette Smith            95 Ppg                     10.27m   33-08.50    547
  3 Kara Lyles                96 5 Star Athle             9.99m   32-09.50    529
  4 Gillian Morrison          97 Finesse Striders         9.58m   31-05.25    502
  5 Leah Banks                96 Georgia Favo             9.18m   30-01.50    476
  6 Lyndsey Lopes             97 Valley Viper             9.11m   29-10.75    471
  7 Brittany McGee            96 Unattached              X8.97m   29-05.25    462
  8 Kiara Williams            96 Speed City TC            8.76m   28-09.00    449
  9 LaChyna Roe               97 Richmond Heat            8.68m   28-05.75    443
 10 Gracee Damron             96 St Johns Striders        8.40m   27-06.75    425
 11 Erica Evans               97 Unattached              X8.09m   26-06.50    405
 12 Cayman Bratcher           95 Unattached              X7.96m   26-01.50    397
 13 Te'Aira Singleton         97 St Johns Striders        7.90m   25-11.00    393
 14 Brianna Payne             96 South Dade E             7.85m   25-09.25    390
 15 Kristen Stephens          97 Panthers (Aau)           7.67m   25-02.00    378
 16 Zimmie Greene             95 Metropolis Tc.           7.41m   24-03.75    361
 17 Mackenzie Aydelette       97 St Johns Striders        7.19m   23-07.25    347
 18 Shayla Rivers             97 Winslow Elit             7.15m   23-05.50    345
 19 Tarah Aliceaacosta        95 Houston Syne             7.04m   23-01.25    338
 20 Mckenzie Kilborne         96 Excelerator TC           6.97m   22-10.50    333
 20 Darien Hoyle              97 Lightning Sp             6.97m   22-10.50    333
 22 Baylee Lara               97 Track Houston            6.91m   22-08.00    329
 23 Sierra Dean               97 Southeast Lo             6.89m   22-07.25    328
 24 Reagan Riggins            96 Southeast Lo             6.86m   22-06.25    326
 25 Geordann Yelder           96 Houston Syne             5.19m   17-00.50    220
 -- Erykah Evans              97 Lightning Sp               DNS                  

Event 515  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 year old Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Kara Lyles                96 5 Star Athle             25.20  +0.0  1    869
  2 Lyndsey Lopes             97 Valley Viper             25.34   0.4  2    856
  3 Brittany McGee            96 Unattached              X25.84   0.2  3    811
  4 Gracee Damron             96 St Johns Striders        26.14   0.4  2    785
  5 Darien Hoyle              97 Lightning Sp             26.41   0.2  3    762
  6 Te'Aira Singleton         97 St Johns Striders        26.45  +0.0  1    758
  7 Leah Banks                96 Georgia Favo             26.46   0.2  3    757
  8 LaChyna Roe               97 Richmond Heat            26.53  +0.0  1    751
  9 Kiara Williams            96 Speed City TC            26.58   0.4  2    747
 10 Gillian Morrison          97 Finesse Striders         26.72   0.4  2    735
 11 Baylee Lara               97 Track Houston            26.80   0.4  2    729
 12 Juliette Smith            95 Ppg                      27.00   0.4  2    712
 13 Zakiya Rashid             97 5 Star Athle             27.15   0.4  2    699
 14 Erica Evans               97 Unattached              X27.29   0.2  3    688
 15 Mackenzie Aydelette       97 St Johns Striders        27.30  +0.0  1    687
 16 Geordann Yelder           96 Houston Syne             27.30   0.2  3    687
 17 Kristen Stephens          97 Panthers (Aau)           27.71   0.4  2    654
 18 Shayla Rivers             97 Winslow Elit             27.74  +0.0  1    651
 19 Tarah Aliceaacosta        95 Houston Syne             28.05  +0.0  1    627
 20 Cayman Bratcher           95 Unattached              X28.35   0.2  3    604
 21 Brianna Payne             96 South Dade E             28.63   0.2  3    582
 22 Zimmie Greene             95 Metropolis Tc.           28.87   0.2  3    564
 23 Reagan Riggins            96 Southeast Lo             29.13  +0.0  1    545
 24 Mckenzie Kilborne         96 Excelerator TC           29.26   0.2  3    535
 25 Sierra Dean               97 Southeast Lo             31.78  +0.0  1    365

Event 514  Decathlon: #6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 year old
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: -0.6                                                      
  1 Kollon Smith              99 Marlboro Boy             15.43     798        
  2 R. Cole Crossnoe          99 Unattached              X18.21     504        
  3 Shawn Davis               98 Above Xpectations        18.33     493        
  4 Tarrell Mitchell          98 Newark Elite             20.29     327        
  5 Jordan Canimar            99 Southern Ath             22.90     156        
  6 Brady Mitchell            99 Southern Ath             27.44       6        
Section  2     Wind: -0.3                                                      
  1 Will West                 98 North Dekalb             17.44     579        
  2 Connor Sheridan           99 Unattached              X18.93     439        
  3 Alan Michaud              99 Unattached              X19.09     425        
  4 Tyler Nunez               98 Evolution tr             21.62     232        
  5 Lonnell Wiggins Jr        98 VA Elite                 23.61     120        

Event 514  Decathlon: #7 Boys Discus Throw 15-16 year old Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Connor Sheridan           99 Unattached             X26.52m      87-00    396
  2 Alan Michaud              99 Unattached             X25.38m      83-03    374
  3 Jordan Canimar            99 Southern Ath            24.43m      80-02    356
  4 R. Cole Crossnoe          99 Unattached             X22.48m      73-09    319
  5 Will West                 98 North Dekalb            22.38m      73-05    317
  6 Kollon Smith              99 Marlboro Boy            22.31m      73-02    316
  7 Tarrell Mitchell          98 Newark Elite            20.54m      67-05    282
  8 Shawn Davis               98 Above Xpectations       18.78m      61-07    249
  9 Lonnell Wiggins Jr        98 VA Elite                15.08m      49-06    181
 10 Brady Mitchell            99 Southern Ath            14.72m      48-03    175
 -- Tyler Nunez               98 Evolution tr              FOUL                  

Event 514  Decathlon: #8 Boys Pole Vault 15-16 year old Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Will West                 98 North Dekalb             3.65m   11-11.75    522
  2 Alan Michaud              99 Unattached              X3.35m   10-11.75    444
  3 Connor Sheridan           99 Unattached              X3.05m   10-00.00    369
  4 Kollon Smith              99 Marlboro Boy             2.90m    9-06.25    333
  4 Tyler Nunez               98 Evolution tr             2.90m    9-06.25    333
  6 R. Cole Crossnoe          99 Unattached              X2.60m    8-06.25    264
  7 Tarrell Mitchell          98 Newark Elite             2.30m    7-06.50    199
  8 Lonnell Wiggins Jr        98 VA Elite                 2.15m    7-00.50    169
 -- Brady Mitchell            99 Southern Ath                NH                  
 -- Shawn Davis               98 Above Xpectations           NH                  
 -- Jordan Canimar            99 Southern Ath                NH                  

Event 514  Decathlon: #9 Boys Javelin Throw 15-16 year old Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Connor Sheridan           99 Unattached             X38.49m     126-03    420
  2 Tyler Nunez               98 Evolution tr            35.37m     116-00    375
  3 Kollon Smith              99 Marlboro Boy            35.18m     115-05    373
  4 Will West                 98 North Dekalb            34.64m     113-08    365
  5 Jordan Canimar            99 Southern Ath            33.91m     111-03    355
  6 R. Cole Crossnoe          99 Unattached             X32.54m     106-09    335
  7 Alan Michaud              99 Unattached             X31.15m     102-02    315
  8 Shawn Davis               98 Above Xpectations       27.23m      89-04    260
  9 Brady Mitchell            99 Southern Ath            25.09m      82-04    231
 10 Tarrell Mitchell          98 Newark Elite            23.79m      78-01    213
 11 Lonnell Wiggins Jr        98 VA Elite                16.45m      54-00    114

Event 514  Decathlon: #10 Boys 1500 Meter Run 15-16 year old Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Will West                 98 North Dekalb           4:52.79     602
  2 Kollon Smith              99 Marlboro Boy           4:53.85     596
  3 Connor Sheridan           99 Unattached            X5:13.46     485
  4 Tarrell Mitchell          98 Newark Elite           5:14.56     479
  5 Shawn Davis               98 Above Xpectations      5:14.66     478
  6 Tyler Nunez               98 Evolution tr           5:15.83     472
  7 Alan Michaud              99 Unattached            X5:22.98     435
  8 Lonnell Wiggins Jr        98 VA Elite               5:25.95     420
  9 Brady Mitchell            99 Southern Ath           5:38.20     360
 10 R. Cole Crossnoe          99 Unattached            X6:09.19     228
 11 Jordan Canimar            99 Southern Ath           6:23.72     176

Event 516  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 year old Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Christian Friis           97 Unattached              X15.38  -0.7  1    804
  2 Hunter Koike              96 St Johns Striders        15.43  -0.7  1    798
  3 Gavin Rose                96 Evolution tr             15.70  -0.9  2    767
  4 Dante Newberg             97 Unattached              X15.72  -0.7  1    765
  5 Ryan Beachem              97 The Heat Track Club      16.11  -0.7  1    720
  6 Abraham Richmond          97 The Heat Track Club      16.62  -0.9  2    665
  7 Kasey Hagan               96 Unattached              X16.81  -0.9  2    644
  8 Cullen Barringer          95 Unattached              X17.10  -0.9  2    614
  9 David Wadsworth           96 Unattached              X18.11  -0.7  1    514
 10 Jacob Gonzalez            96 Indian River Elite       19.19  -0.7  1    416
 11 Claiborne Eubanks         96 Southeast Lo             19.43  -0.9  2    396
 12 Robby Godby               96 Unattached              X19.76  -0.7  1    368
 13 Geness Kennedy            97 Incredibles              21.14  -0.9  2    265

Event 516  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw 17-18 year old Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Christian Friis           97 Unattached             X40.22m     131-11    669
  2 Claiborne Eubanks         96 Southeast Lo            34.81m     114-02    560
  3 Hunter Koike              96 St Johns Striders       29.13m      95-07    447
  4 Cullen Barringer          95 Unattached             X27.63m      90-08    418
  5 Geness Kennedy            97 Incredibles             26.27m      86-02    392
  6 Dante Newberg             97 Unattached             X25.64m      84-01    379
  7 Kasey Hagan               96 Unattached             X25.53m      83-09    377
  8 Abraham Richmond          97 The Heat Track Club     23.21m      76-02    333
  9 Gavin Rose                96 Evolution tr            22.34m      73-03    316
 10 Robby Godby               96 Unattached             X21.85m      71-08    307
 11 Jacob Gonzalez            96 Indian River Elite      20.60m      67-07    283
 12 David Wadsworth           96 Unattached             X19.91m      65-04    270
 13 Ryan Beachem              97 The Heat Track Club     18.64m      61-02    247

Event 516  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault 17-18 year old Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Dante Newberg             97 Unattached              X3.80m   12-05.50    562
  2 Christian Friis           97 Unattached              X3.50m   11-05.75    482
  3 Hunter Koike              96 St Johns Striders        3.35m   10-11.75    444
  4 Gavin Rose                96 Evolution tr             2.90m    9-06.25    333
  5 Claiborne Eubanks         96 Southeast Lo             2.75m    9-00.25    298
  6 Jacob Gonzalez            96 Indian River Elite       2.60m    8-06.25    264
  7 David Wadsworth           96 Unattached              X2.30m    7-06.50    199
  7 Cullen Barringer          95 Unattached              X2.30m    7-06.50    199
  9 Robby Godby               96 Unattached              X2.15m    7-00.50    169
  9 Abraham Richmond          97 The Heat Track Club      2.15m    7-00.50    169
  9 Geness Kennedy            97 Incredibles              2.15m    7-00.50    169
 -- Ryan Beachem              97 The Heat Track Club         NH                  
 -- Kasey Hagan               96 Unattached                 XNH                  

Event 516  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw 17-18 year old Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Christian Friis           97 Unattached             X48.64m     159-07    568
  2 Claiborne Eubanks         96 Southeast Lo            47.96m     157-04    558
  3 Gavin Rose                96 Evolution tr            44.90m     147-04    514
  4 Dante Newberg             97 Unattached             X43.22m     141-09    489
  5 Hunter Koike              96 St Johns Striders       42.22m     138-06    474
  6 Kasey Hagan               96 Unattached             X36.03m     118-02    385
  7 Robby Godby               96 Unattached             X32.94m     108-01    341
  8 Geness Kennedy            97 Incredibles             25.52m      83-09    237
  9 Jacob Gonzalez            96 Indian River Elite      22.82m      74-10    200
 10 Cullen Barringer          95 Unattached             X22.00m      72-02    188
 11 David Wadsworth           96 Unattached             X20.64m      67-08    170
 12 Abraham Richmond          97 The Heat Track Club     20.59m      67-07    169
 13 Ryan Beachem              97 The Heat Track Club     19.44m      63-09    154

Event 516  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run 17-18 year old Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Cullen Barringer          95 Unattached            X4:45.90     644
  2 Christian Friis           97 Unattached            X4:52.85     602
  3 Geness Kennedy            97 Incredibles            5:03.42     540
  4 Ryan Beachem              97 The Heat Track Club    5:22.16     439
  5 Gavin Rose                96 Evolution tr           5:29.59     401
  6 Hunter Koike              96 St Johns Striders      5:29.60     401
  7 Robby Godby               96 Unattached            X5:37.78     362
  8 Jacob Gonzalez            96 Indian River Elite     5:39.07     356
  9 Dante Newberg             97 Unattached            X5:40.19     351
 10 Abraham Richmond          97 The Heat Track Club    5:47.06     319
 11 Kasey Hagan               96 Unattached            X6:01.75     257
 12 David Wadsworth           96 Unattached            X6:15.58     204
 -- Claiborne Eubanks         96 Southeast Lo               DNF        

Event 513  Heptathlon: #5 Girls Long Jump 15-16 year old Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 Jordan Fields             98 St Johns Striders        5.44m   NWI  17-10.25    683
  2 Dymier Jeffrey            99 Richmond Heat            5.04m   NWI  16-06.50    570
  3 G'Auna Edwards            99 Houston Syne             4.78m   NWI  15-08.25    500
  4 Ashley Grant              98 Unattached              X4.58m   NWI  15-00.50    448
  5 Macie Monborne            99 Excelerator TC           4.56m   NWI  14-11.50    443
  6 Naomi Rowe                99 Ruff Kutz                4.51m   NWI  14-09.75    431
  7 Mya Dumpson               99 Ruff Kutz                4.49m   NWI  14-08.75    426
  8 Chantel Johnson           99 Unattached              X4.46m   NWI  14-07.75    418
  9 Aurielle Polk             98 Gazelle Track Club       4.32m   NWI  14-02.25    384
 10 Alexis Tucker             98 Florida Flig             4.14m   NWI  13-07.00    340
 11 Janai Tucker              99 North Dekalb             4.09m   NWI  13-05.00    329
 12 Victoria Interiano        98 Southern Ath             4.05m   NWI  13-03.50    319
 13 Victoria Williams         99 Unattached              X4.03m   NWI  13-02.75    315
 14 Victoria Thornton         98 The Heat Track Club      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25    283
 15 Haley Dean                99 Southeast Lo             3.82m   NWI  12-06.50    267
 16 Alexis Gates              99 Unattached              X3.51m   NWI  11-06.25    202
 17 Ashley Taylor             99 Charlotte He             3.13m   NWI  10-03.25    130

Event 513  Heptathlon: #6 Girls Javelin Throw 15-16 year old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Aurielle Polk             98 Gazelle Track Club      22.45m      73-08    335
  2 Macie Monborne            99 Excelerator TC          22.32m      73-03    332
  3 Victoria Interiano        98 Southern Ath            21.27m      69-09    313
  4 Jordan Fields             98 St Johns Striders       20.10m      65-11    291
  5 G'Auna Edwards            99 Houston Syne            19.84m      65-01    286
  6 Victoria Thornton         98 The Heat Track Club     18.71m      61-05    265
  7 Mya Dumpson               99 Ruff Kutz               17.65m      57-11    245
  8 Dymier Jeffrey            99 Richmond Heat           16.74m      54-11    229
  9 Ashley Taylor             99 Charlotte He            16.31m      53-06    221
 10 Victoria Williams         99 Unattached             X15.55m      51-00    207
 11 Haley Dean                99 Southeast Lo            14.88m      48-10    194
 12 Naomi Rowe                99 Ruff Kutz               14.56m      47-09    189
 13 Ashley Grant              98 Unattached             X13.40m      43-11    167
 14 Alexis Gates              99 Unattached             X12.25m      40-02    147
 15 Janai Tucker              99 North Dekalb            11.97m      39-03    142
 16 Chantel Johnson           99 Unattached             X10.70m      35-01    119
 -- Alexis Tucker             98 Florida Flig               DNS                  

Event 513  Heptathlon: #7 Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 year old Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Jordan Fields             98 St Johns Striders      2:23.49   2    777
  2 Mya Dumpson               99 Ruff Kutz              2:30.04   2    692
  3 Chantel Johnson           99 Unattached            X2:38.00   1    596
  4 G'Auna Edwards            99 Houston Syne           2:38.30   2    593
  5 Ashley Grant              98 Unattached            X2:39.40   1    580
  6 Aurielle Polk             98 Gazelle Track Club     2:39.48   2    579
  7 Dymier Jeffrey            99 Richmond Heat          2:43.26   2    536
  8 Haley Dean                99 Southeast Lo           2:43.46   1    534
  9 Janai Tucker              99 North Dekalb           2:45.77   1    508
 10 Macie Monborne            99 Excelerator TC         2:47.80   2    487
 11 Alexis Gates              99 Unattached            X2:51.94   1    444
 12 Victoria Thornton         98 The Heat Track Club    2:56.19   1    401
 13 Naomi Rowe                99 Ruff Kutz              3:00.33   2    362
 14 Victoria Interiano        98 Southern Ath           3:03.22   1    336
 15 Victoria Williams         99 Unattached            X3:31.56   2    128
 16 Ashley Taylor             99 Charlotte He           3:49.34   1     46

Event 515  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump 17-18 year old Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 Brittany McGee            96 Unattached              X5.56m   NWI  18-03.00    717
  2 Kara Lyles                96 5 Star Athle             5.37m   NWI  17-07.50    663
  3 Kiara Williams            96 Speed City TC            5.28m   NWI  17-04.00    637
  4 Gillian Morrison          97 Finesse Striders         5.26m   NWI  17-03.25    631
  5 Lyndsey Lopes             97 Valley Viper             5.15m   NWI  16-10.75    601
  6 Te'Aira Singleton         97 St Johns Striders        5.13m   NWI  16-10.00    595
  6 Tarah Aliceaacosta        95 Houston Syne             5.13m   NWI  16-10.00    595
  8 Juliette Smith            95 Ppg                      5.09m   NWI  16-08.50    584
  9 Mackenzie Aydelette       97 St Johns Striders        5.07m   NWI  16-07.75    578
 10 Erica Evans               97 Unattached              X5.03m   NWI  16-06.00    567
 11 LaChyna Roe               97 Richmond Heat            4.97m   NWI  16-03.75    551
 12 Gracee Damron             96 St Johns Striders        4.96m   NWI  16-03.25    548
 12 Leah Banks                96 Georgia Favo             4.96m   NWI  16-03.25    548
 14 Kristen Stephens          97 Panthers (Aau)           4.89m   NWI  16-00.50    530
 15 Baylee Lara               97 Track Houston            4.65m   NWI  15-03.25    466
 16 Geordann Yelder           96 Houston Syne             4.48m   NWI  14-08.50    423
 16 Zakiya Rashid             97 5 Star Athle             4.48m   NWI  14-08.50    423
 18 Brianna Payne             96 South Dade E             4.35m   NWI  14-03.25    391
 19 Reagan Riggins            96 Southeast Lo             4.31m   NWI  14-01.75    381
 20 Darien Hoyle              97 Lightning Sp             4.27m   NWI  14-00.25    371
 21 Shayla Rivers             97 Winslow Elit             4.10m   NWI  13-05.50    331
 22 Mckenzie Kilborne         96 Excelerator TC           4.07m   NWI  13-04.25    324
 22 Cayman Bratcher           95 Unattached              X4.07m   NWI  13-04.25    324
 24 Sierra Dean               97 Southeast Lo             3.27m   NWI  10-08.75    155
 -- Zimmie Greene             95 Metropolis Tc.             DNS   NWI                 

Event 515  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw 17-18 year old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Gillian Morrison          97 Finesse Striders        33.60m     110-03    545
  2 Lyndsey Lopes             97 Valley Viper            32.09m     105-03    516
  3 Brittany McGee            96 Unattached             X30.11m      98-09    479
  4 Kiara Williams            96 Speed City TC           29.78m      97-08    472
  5 Baylee Lara               97 Track Houston           27.20m      89-03    424
  6 Juliette Smith            95 Ppg                     27.04m      88-08    421
  7 Leah Banks                96 Georgia Favo            26.02m      85-04    401
  8 LaChyna Roe               97 Richmond Heat           25.97m      85-02    401
  9 Te'Aira Singleton         97 St Johns Striders       24.96m      81-11    382
 10 Erica Evans               97 Unattached             X24.68m      81-00    376
 11 Mckenzie Kilborne         96 Excelerator TC          24.25m      79-07    368
 12 Gracee Damron             96 St Johns Striders       23.44m      76-11    353
 13 Zakiya Rashid             97 5 Star Athle            22.53m      73-11    336
 14 Kara Lyles                96 5 Star Athle            21.74m      71-04    321
 15 Cayman Bratcher           95 Unattached             X21.02m      68-11    308
 16 Reagan Riggins            96 Southeast Lo            20.60m      67-07    300
 17 Sierra Dean               97 Southeast Lo            20.57m      67-06    299
 18 Mackenzie Aydelette       97 St Johns Striders       18.39m      60-04    259
 19 Brianna Payne             96 South Dade E            17.32m      56-10    239
 20 Kristen Stephens          97 Panthers (Aau)          17.01m      55-10    234
 21 Darien Hoyle              97 Lightning Sp            16.24m      53-03    219
 22 Shayla Rivers             97 Winslow Elit            16.03m      52-07    216
 23 Geordann Yelder           96 Houston Syne            14.54m      47-08    188
 24 Tarah Aliceaacosta        95 Houston Syne            12.33m      40-05    148
 -- Zimmie Greene             95 Metropolis Tc.             DNS                  

Event 515  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run 17-18 year old Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Erica Evans               97 Unattached            X2:25.83   2    746
  2 Lyndsey Lopes             97 Valley Viper           2:25.92   2    745
  3 Kara Lyles                96 5 Star Athle           2:28.70   2    709
  4 Leah Banks                96 Georgia Favo           2:29.95   2    694
  5 Kristen Stephens          97 Panthers (Aau)         2:30.50   1    687
  6 Gracee Damron             96 St Johns Striders      2:31.43   1    675
  7 Gillian Morrison          97 Finesse Striders       2:35.01   2    631
  8 LaChyna Roe               97 Richmond Heat          2:37.27   2    605
  9 Baylee Lara               97 Track Houston          2:37.48   2    602
 10 Brittany McGee            96 Unattached            X2:38.06   2    595
 11 Kiara Williams            96 Speed City TC          2:39.02   2    584
 12 Shayla Rivers             97 Winslow Elit           2:39.71   1    576
 13 Mackenzie Aydelette       97 St Johns Striders      2:41.06   1    561
 14 Juliette Smith            95 Ppg                    2:42.37   2    546
 15 Brianna Payne             96 South Dade E           2:45.17   1    515
 16 Tarah Aliceaacosta        95 Houston Syne           2:47.38   1    491
 17 Te'Aira Singleton         97 St Johns Striders      2:48.76   2    477
 18 Geordann Yelder           96 Houston Syne           2:51.87   1    444
 19 Darien Hoyle              97 Lightning Sp           2:52.15   1    441
 20 Reagan Riggins            96 Southeast Lo           2:53.78   1    425
 21 Mckenzie Kilborne         96 Excelerator TC         3:00.61   1    360
 22 Cayman Bratcher           95 Unattached            X3:06.30   1    309
 23 Zakiya Rashid             97 5 Star Athle           3:12.58   2    257
 24 Sierra Dean               97 Southeast Lo           3:19.40   1    206

Event 115  Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 15:07.75  7/12/2011   Maite Moscoso, Central Florida El
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Charmaine De Orbeta       98 Bayamon Club          15:06.66#  10   
  2 Dalia Oliveras- Claudio   98 Cupey Track           15:08.71    8   
  3 Andrea Torres             98 Puerto Rico           17:39.45    6   
  4 Yashira Negron            99 Bayamon Club          20:18.19    5   
  5 Damyaris Hernandez        99 Bayamon Club          22:08.73    4   
  6 Genesis Rodriguez         98 Bayamon Club          23:36.27    3   
  7 Hannah Barton             99 Fast Lane Tr          26:31.11    2   
  8 Caneil Whitter            98 Miami Garden          28:42.76    1   
 -- Maggie Agostini           98 Metropolis Tc.             DNS        
 -- Melissa Solomon           98 Metropolis Tc.             DNS     

Event 116  Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 13:29.09  7/12/2011   Jose Melendez, Puerto Rico       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Kenner Cruz- Rios         98 Cupey Track           14:39.90   10   
  2 Alec Rosario              98 Bayamon Club          17:41.02    8   
  3 Kyle Warner               98 Coral Spring          19:07.34    6   
  4 Shemar Parker             99 Above Xpectations     21:32.47    5   
 -- Johnny Johnson Jr.        98 Wings Of An Eagle          DNS        

Event 117  Women 3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 14:55.50  7/10/2012   Maite Moscoso, Central Florida El
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Jumary Cruz- Rios         96 Cupey Track           16:34.77   10   
  2 Paola Malave              96 Puerto Rico           18:15.73    8   
  3 Janai Sinclair-Bell       97 Miami Garden          18:28.98    6   
  4 Kelsey Carney             97 Break Away T          19:21.06    5   
  5 Gabrielle Perryman        96 Cleveland Ex          21:45.06    4   
  6 Zimmie Greene             95 Metropolis Tc.        21:54.88    3   
  7 Breana Douglas            96 FloridaElite-Matrix   22:40.63    2   
  8 Nyah Wilkinson            97 Marlboro Boy          27:27.02    1   
 -- Ambrea Jones              97 Tfcusa                     DNS        

Event 118  Men 3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 13:29.05  7/10/2012   Jose Melendez, PUERTO RICO       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Miguel Gonzalez           96 Bayamon Club          15:44.28   10   
  2 David Angelos             97 Wings Of An Eagle     20:38.21    8   

Event 99  Girls 3000 Meter Run 15-16 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 10:03.90  7/1/2008    Malia Cali, Southeast Louisiana R
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Gabrielle Wilkinson       99 Mt. Airy Track Club   10:11.66   10   
  2 Kyra Caroll               99 Mt. Airy Track Club   10:22.63    8   
  3 Kirstin Oakley            98 Unattached           X11:04.08        
  4 Isabelle Nielson          99 Track Houston         11:36.68    6   
  5 Chauntress Like           99 Columbus Panthers     11:37.13    5   
  6 Yashira Negron            99 Bayamon Club          11:48.11    4   
  7 Brooke Santiesteban       99 Httr Tornadoes        11:51.74    3   
  8 Meghan Becerra            98 Southeast Lo          11:52.87    2   
  9 Kaitlin Bennett           98 Dale City Li          12:00.70    1   
 10 Aliyah Carswell           99 Houston Syne          12:06.65        
 11 Dalia Oliveras- Claudio   98 Cupey Track           12:08.94        
 12 Cori Mitchell             98 Speed Dynamics        12:58.46        
 13 Charmaine De Orbeta       98 Bayamon Club          13:06.76        
 14 Khadira Beech             98 North Dekalb          13:06.91        
 15 Natasha Romero- Roman     98 Cupey Track           13:33.19        
 16 Savannah Oldfield         99 Champions Elite       13:40.83        
 17 Nicole De Oliveira        98 newark benfica        13:49.96        
 18 Janai Tucker              99 North Dekalb          14:57.79        
 19 Kayla Skelton             99 CorefitTC             17:07.06        
 20 Hannah Barton             99 Fast Lane Tr          18:29.38        
 -- Samantha Burns            99 Alabama Track Club         DNF        
 -- Briana Green              99 Memphis Jaguars TC         DNS        

Event 100  Boys 3000 Meter Run 15-16 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 9:06.38  7/14/2010   William Brown, Unattached         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Brandon Marquez           98 Unattached            X8:39.99#       
  2 Sena Murray               98 Memphis Jaguars TC     9:29.48   10   
  3 Joseph Hewitt             98 Central VA T           9:39.71    8   
  4 Corey Mcghie              99 Comets Track           9:40.94    6   
  5 Troy Gustke               99 TechniqueTC            9:44.92    5   
  6 Kenner Cruz- Rios         98 Cupey Track           10:06.88    4   
  7 William Rone              99 Memphis Jaguars TC    10:19.03    3   
  8 Jake Peterson             99 Memphis Jaguars TC    10:27.87    2   
  9 Jean Espada               98 Puerto Rico           10:34.24    1   
 10 Zebedee Lunsford          98 City Of Anni          10:36.40        
 11 johnathon rivera          98 newark benfica        10:38.19        
 12 Nataniel Santana- Rodrig  99 Mc Juncos Tr          10:44.53        
 13 Jonnell Crockett          98 st.john legends       10:51.65        
 14 Yaniel Rivera             99 Bayamon Club          10:52.07        
 15 Brock Plaiscia            99 Unattached           X11:00.95        
 16 Erikson Ramirez           98 Puerto Rico           11:17.87        
 17 Augie Wilkens             98 CorefitTC             11:53.78        
 18 Edgardo Santini           98 Puerto Rico           12:01.93        
 19 Brady Mitchell            99 Southern Ath          12:11.39        
 20 Jacob Messick             99 Montgomery Y          12:12.41        
 21 Matthew Perniciaro        99 Southern Ath          12:29.67        
 22 Michael Price             98 Tallahassee           12:45.50        
 -- Jacion Hammond            99 Track-Rc                   DNF        
 -- Leniel Garcia- Gonzalez   98 Mc Juncos Tr               DNF        
 -- Ryan Miller               99 2nd To None                DNS        
 -- Victor Santiago           99 Puerto Rico                DNS        

Event 101  Women 3000 Meter Run 17-18 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 10:14.28  7/14/2010   Sarah Rapp, Track Xplosion       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Shaniqua Kirkpatrick      96 Ruff Kutz             10:57.25   10   
  2 Jumary Cruz- Rios         96 Cupey Track           11:59.63    8   
  3 Ashley Wingerter          96 Southern Ath          12:29.71    6   
  4 Dionysia Love             96 Southern Ath          12:41.07    5   
  5 Keyona Ellis              96 Apollo Track          13:03.17    4   
  6 Laura Hernandez           96 Bayamon Club          13:14.75    3   
  7 Barinique McIntosh        96 T-Bird Plyer          13:22.93    2   
  8 Alex Carrera              97 Fort Belvoir          14:40.94    1   
  9 Savannah Patterson        96 Polk County Elite     15:08.58        
 10 Chelsea James             96 Speed Dynamics        17:22.27        
 -- Jaray Dykes               97 st.john legends            DNF        

Event 102  Men 3000 Meter Run 17-18 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 9:05.66  7/11/2012   Brandon Cromer, FLIGHT400 TC      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Hakeem Mustafaa           96 Apollo Track           9:12.67   10   
  2 Bryan Cabral              97 newark benfica         9:14.12    8   
  3 Abraham Araya             96 North Dekalb           9:18.15    6   
  4 Sean Stovall              96 Mt. Airy Track Club    9:30.47    5   
  5 Sergio Satiago- Molina    96 Cupey Track            9:43.03    4   
  6 Alexander Valcarcel- Col  96 Cupey Track            9:44.58    3   
  7 James Colapietro          96 Maximum Spee           9:46.49    2   
  8 Edgardo Rivera            96 Bayamon Club           9:52.61    1   
  9 Nicholas Sperger          97 Mt. Airy Track Club   10:04.00        
 10 Shad Mcgrew               97 Unattached           X10:10.74        
 11 Cameron Humphrey          97 Speed City TC         10:26.28        
 12 Tristen Robles            96 Unattached           X10:28.71        
 13 Gavin Handler             96 Memphis Jaguars TC    10:30.16        
 14 Isaiah Carrero            97 CorefitTC             10:43.82        
 15 Miguel Gonzalez           96 Bayamon Club          11:01.76        
 16 Connor Halden             97 CorefitTC             11:16.83        
 17 Noah Trepper              97 Ntc                   11:55.06        
 18 David Angelos             97 Wings Of An Eagle     15:05.69        
 -- Paul Mccloud              96 Unattached                XDNS        
 -- Michael Vallejo           96 Austin Strid               DNS        
 -- Jack Allen                96 365 Blaze Tr               DNS        
 -- Ryan Rucker               96 A.J.'s Elite TC            DNS        
 -- Keith Mendoza             95 Southern Ath               DNS        
 -- Kyle Soulant              97 Southern Ath               DNS        
 -- Devyn Keith               97 Southern Ath               DNS        

Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
========================================================================       
   Club Natl: # 11.80  7/17/2011   Comfort Gebor, Overtake TC                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#       
========================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                                  
  1 Symone Mason              99 South Dade E             11.86Q +0.0 16       
  2 Shaniya Williams          98 South Dade E             12.09Q -0.8  1       
  3 T'Aja Cameron             99 Eagles Landi             12.24Q -0.2 12       
  4 Chala Carey               99 Alpha Omega Blazers      12.27Q -0.2  3       
  5 Brandee' Johnson          98 5 Star Athle             12.32Q  0.7  7       
  6 Essance Sample            98 Track Houston            12.37Q -1.6 13       
  7 Tamani Wilson             98 St Johns Striders        12.38Q  0.1 11       
  8 Charity Thomas            98 Track Houston            12.39Q  1.1  6       
  9 Isis Brooks               98 Tricity Rela             12.40Q -0.3  4       
 10 Najiya Cornish            99 Above Xpectations        12.41Q  0.2 10       
 11 J'Nai Taylor              98 Trailblazers             12.45Q  0.8  8       
 12 Jamesha Moorer            99 St Pete Nitro            12.60Q -0.4 15 12.597
 13 Brittley Humphrey         98 Speed City TC            12.73Q  0.3  5 12.725
 14 Cleveland Tiera           99 Epitome                  12.81Q -1.0  9       
 15 Jadyn Currie              99 The VA Beach             12.85Q -1.1 14       
 16 Sydney Holmes             98 North Dekalb             12.87Q -0.4  2       
 17 Naya Quinones             98 South Dade E             12.36q -0.2  3       
 18 Sunsara Williams          98 Tricity Rela             12.42q  0.1 11       
 19 Keosha Sanders            98 Excelerator TC           12.44q -0.8  1       
 20 Mallory Pitchford         98 Central VA T             12.54q -0.3  4       
 21 Aniyah Williams           98 St Johns Striders        12.56q -1.6 13 12.559
 21 Shania Evans              98 Exchange Zon             12.56q  1.1  6 12.559
 23 Khailah Griffin           98 Infinite Speed           12.57q  1.1  6       
 24 Sydney Woods              98 Speed City TC            12.60q -0.3  4 12.597
 25 Jada James                98 Metro-Dade T             12.67   0.8  8       
 26 Thailiah Travers          98 Panthers (Aau)           12.69   0.2 10       
 27 Taylor Prosise            99 Central VA T             12.72  -0.8  1       
 28 Maya Kelly                99 The Wings Tr             12.73  -1.6 13 12.728
 29 Laura Harrell             98 Speed City TC            12.76  -0.2 12       
 30 Samara Hodges             98 Track Houston            12.79  -0.2  3 12.785
 31 Briannah Shank            99 Georgia Stars            12.79  -0.8  1 12.786
 32 Avonti Holt               99 Trailblazers             12.80  +0.0 16       
 33 Keasia Davis              98 Sparkle City Blaze       12.83  -0.2 12 12.825
 34 Keisha Jean-Pierre        99 South Dade E             12.83   0.8  8 12.827
 35 Aaliyah Curry             99 Jaguar Track             12.86   0.1 11 12.858
 36 Jordyn Hankins            98 Velocity Tra             12.86  +0.0 16 12.860
 37 Zy'Eisha Wilson           99 Perseverance             12.88  -0.4  2       
 38 Morgan Dey                98 Maximum Spee             12.89   1.1  6       
 39 Maiya Beard               98 Velocity Tra             12.90  -0.4 15 12.893
 40 Breonna Graham            99 Manatee Must             12.90  -0.2  3 12.897
 41 Erykah Johnson            99 The VA Beach             12.92   0.8  8       
 42 Nahisha Alabre            98 Olympia Track Club       12.93  -1.0  9 12.929
 42 Zuri Straker              99 Georgia Stars            12.93  -0.8  1 12.929
 44 Nia Williams              98 Track Houston            12.94   0.2 10       
 45 Kiara Howard              99 5 Star Athle             12.95   0.3  5 12.944
 46 Ashley Gentz              98 Unattached              X12.95  -0.4 15 12.946
 47 Toni Canfall              98 St Pete Nitro            12.95  -1.1 14 12.947
 48 T'Yana Conway             99 Northside St             12.96   0.3  5       
 49 Betty Jackson             98 Eagles Landi             12.98  -1.0  9 12.972
 49 Elease Mcneil             98 Panthers (Aau)           12.98   1.1  6 12.972
 51 Ariel Mack                99 Lightning Sp             12.99  -0.4 15       
 52 Akua Temeng               98 Above Xpectations        13.01  -1.0  9       
 53 Aria Tate                 99 Force One Tr             13.03  -0.2 12       
 54 Kennedy Davis             98 Southside Pi             13.09   0.7  7       
 55 Zaliah Carey              98 Richmond Heat            13.10   0.7  7       
 56 Vanecia Foley             99 The Wings Tr             13.12  -0.3  4 13.116
 57 Aisha Cobb                98 Olympia Track Club       13.12  -0.4  2 13.119
 58 Destinee' Fisher          98 Epitome                  13.13  -1.1 14       
 59 Jazsmine Jackson          99 2nd To None              13.14   0.2 10       
 60 Mar`keysia Evans          98 Anointed Feet            13.15  -1.1 14       
 61 Jessica Smith             99 Memphis Jaguars TC       13.16  -1.6 13       
 62 Inayah Boone              99 The VA Beach             13.17  -0.4  2       
 63 Briana Harden             98 Velocity Tra             13.18  -0.2  3       
 64 Jymeeiah Kirk             98 Speed City TC            13.19   0.1 11       
 65 Kianna Stevens            99 The Wings Tr             13.20  -0.2 12 13.198
 66 Kaylha Robertson          99 Oakland Pal              13.20  -0.3  4 13.200
 67 Saida Barnes              98 Panthers (Aau)           13.23  -0.4 15       
 68 Avani Dorsey-Charise      99 Mt. Airy Track Club      13.26  -1.1 14       
 69 Foyinsola Fapohunda       98 5 Star Athle             13.31   0.2 10 13.301
 70 Khalina Boyce             99 Panthers (Aau)           13.31  -1.6 13 13.302
 71 Keon Greenhow             98 Richmond Heat            13.31  -1.0  9 13.308
 72 Monae Nichols             98 Running for Christ       13.32   0.1 11       
 73 Saraiah Lewis             99 Ppg                      13.35   0.7  7       
 74 Keisha Whaley             98 Mays Landing             13.37   0.3  5       
 75 Ryan'Esha Denet           98 st.john legends          13.38  -0.4 15       
 76 Alexis Dukes              99 ridge                    13.39  +0.0 16       
 77 Christin Hackney          99 Sstcfinao                13.40   0.7  7 13.392
 78 Jewel Ford                99 Phila Stride             13.40  +0.0 16 13.397
 79 Maggie Agostini           98 Metropolis Tc.           13.40   1.1  6 13.398
 80 Amari Sessom              98 Elite Speed              13.40   0.1 11 13.399
 81 Aniya Brown               98 Greenville J             13.41  -1.1 14       
 82 Kiara Price               98 5 Star Athle             13.42  -0.2 12       
 83 Shanna Francis            99 P.H.A.S.T.T.             13.43   0.3  5       
 84 Jasmine Washington        98 Panthers (Aau)           13.47  -1.0  9       
 85 Casey Mitchell            98 Memphis Jaguars TC       13.50  -1.0  9       
 86 Rosalyn Gormany           99 Eagles Landi             13.52   1.1  6 13.513
 87 Ashlyn Santee             99 Eagles Landi             13.52   0.1 11 13.520
 88 Cassidi Jones             99 E-1 Track Club, Inc      13.55  -0.2 12       
 89 Dayna Sterling            99 New Orleans              13.56  -1.1 14 13.551
 90 D'Asha Chaney             99 Unattached              X13.56  -0.2 12 13.555
 91 Dahlia Ward               99 Eagles Landi             13.56   0.8  8 13.558
 92 Myisha Blake              99 Perseverance             13.57  -0.4 15 13.561
 93 Alisha Wright             98 Eagles Landi             13.57  -0.4  2 13.568
 94 Lila Smith                99 Panthers (Aau)           13.58   0.1 11       
 95 Katesha Jackson           98 North Florida Speed      13.60  -0.8  1       
 96 Iylana Helenese           99 Elite Speed              13.62  +0.0 16 13.612
 97 Anea Pierce               98 Running for Christ       13.62  -1.1 14 13.614
 98 Kanesha Haughbrook        99 Unattached              X13.63  +0.0 16 13.628
 99 I'Jana Robinson           98 Mt. Airy Track Club      13.63   0.3  5 13.629
100 Jace Tate                 98 Southside Pi             13.69   0.3  5 13.682
101 Deyonna Harris            98 Panthers (Aau)           13.69  -0.3  4 13.685
102 Ileis Arroyo              98 Bayamon Club             13.69   0.7  7 13.687
103 Mystique Gray             98 Infinite Speed           13.83  -0.2  3       
104 Tiana Calloway            99 Quarter Hors             13.86   0.3  5       
105 Kiaris Felix              98 CorefitTC                13.93   0.2 10       
106 D'Andra Mcfarlane         98 Force One Tr             13.96  -1.1 14       
107 Kaniya Thornton           99 Anointed Feet            13.97   0.7  7       
108 Samia Robinson-Alston     99 Full Speed A             13.99  +0.0 16       
109 Chelsea Geter             99 Olympia Track Club       14.06   0.8  8 14.052
110 Ajee Frazier              99 Lightning Sp             14.06  -0.4  2 14.054
111 Kimberli Pepper           99 Evolution Tr             14.11  -0.3  4 14.103
112 Regan Granville           98 Evolution tr             14.11  -1.0  9 14.110
113 Kamiyah Temple            99 Richmond Heat            14.12   1.1  6       
114 Mariah Mervin             98 Fast Lane Tr             14.16   1.1  6       
115 Amiai Martin              98 Press Park TC            14.18   0.7  7       
116 Camara Green              99 Houston Pace             14.26  -1.0  9       
117 Destiny Owens             98 Tricity Rela             14.31   0.7  7       
118 Natalyia Leonard          98 Montgomery Y             14.37  -1.6 13       
119 Shaina Smith              99 Maximum Spee             14.39  -1.6 13       
120 Sharea Panridge           98 Georgia Stars            14.45  -0.3  4       
121 Damyaris Hernandez        99 Bayamon Club             14.74   0.8  8       
122 Leelah Wilburn            98 North Florida Speed      14.87   0.2 10       
123 Jasmine Hines             99 Spartanburg              14.97   0.3  5       
124 Elena Gamboa              99 Evolution tr             15.48  -0.2  3       
125 xariah parquet            99 st.john legends          16.02  -0.3  4       
126 Mercedes Housey           99 Fast Lane Tr             16.58   0.2 10       
 -- Sarah Malone              99 Unattached                 XFS   0.2 10       
 -- Cimone Toppin             98 Unattached                 XFS   0.8  8       
 -- Kevesha Mallett           99 Unattached                XDNS  -0.4 15       
 -- Chanel Thomas             98 Unattached                XDNS   0.1 11       
 -- Reina Ryan                99 The Wings Tr               DNS  -0.8  1       
 -- Briana Morris             98 Speed City TC              DNS  -0.8  1       
 -- Mikheal Mccray            99 City Of Laud               DNS  +0.0 16       
 -- Chalyn Smith              99 st.john legends            DNS  -0.4  2       
 -- Kendra Gardner            99 Fast Lane Tr               DNS  -0.2  3       
 -- Keila Archer              99 A.J.'s Elite TC            DNS   0.8  8       
 -- Alaina Johnson            98 A.J.'s Elite TC            DNS  -1.6 13       
 -- Adia Moody                99 Quarter Hors               DNS  -0.2 12       
 -- Twanisha Terry            99 South Dade E               DNS  -0.4 15       
 -- Fayonna Morton            98 A.J.'s Elite TC            DNS  -0.4  2       

Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
========================================================================       
   Club Natl: # 10.67  7/17/2011   Kendal Williams, 1st Coast TC               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#       
========================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                                  
  1 Shamon Ehiemua            98 Track Houston            10.80Q  0.2 10       
  2 Calvin Austin III         99 Memphis Jaguars TC       11.06Q  0.6  6 11.056
  3 Joshua Oglesby            99 Track Houston            11.06Q  0.1  8 11.060
  4 Terence Ware              98 St Pete Nitro            11.15Q  1.4 15 11.144
  5 Terry Newell              98 Lightning Sp             11.24Q  0.7 13       
  6 Eric Allen                99 i5 Elite i5              11.27Q -0.3  1       
  7 Vanzel Burnett            98 Miami Garden             11.28Q  0.3 12 11.272
  8 Roderick Matta            98 Bayamon Club             11.28Q  0.8  9 11.278
  9 Demorrious Guy            98 Memphis Jaguars TC       11.30Q  0.5 11       
 10 Alex Sands                98 Elite Speed              11.31Q  0.4  5 11.303
 11 Adrian Agosto             98 Bayamon Club             11.31Q  0.2  2 11.308
 12 Cameron Ehle              98 Track Houston            11.33Q  0.2 14 11.322
 13 Karon Bain                99 Falcons Athletics        11.33Q  0.6  7 11.325
 14 Jordan Algere             98 phase 1 track club       11.38Q  0.6 16       
 15 Kaze Poitier              99 Fast Forward             11.40Q  0.3  4       
 16 Martino Bailey            99 Team Rockets             11.65Q -0.7  3 11.646
 17 Tyler Lawrence            99 Wings Of An Eagle        11.15q  0.2 10 11.145
 18 Javon Jones               98 Elite Speed              11.26q  0.6  6       
 19 Dominic Smith             98 St Johns Striders        11.29q  0.2 10 11.283
 19 Terry Conwell             98 Elite Speed              11.29q  0.8  9 11.283
 21 Jua' Quavious Lane        99 Elite Speed              11.29q  0.8  9 11.289
 22 Johaun Beresford          99 Strong Arm E             11.31q  0.5 11 11.302
 23 Noah Igbinoghene          99 Alabama Heat             11.34q  0.6  6       
 24 Felton Miller             99 Big Lake Track Club      11.35q  0.5 11       
 25 Nicolas Thomson           99 Unattached              X11.36   0.8  9       
 26 Timothy Ashley            98 North Florida Speed      11.37   1.4 15       
 27 Earvin Ofulue             98 Unattached              X11.41   0.2  2       
 28 Amir Ali                  99 E-1 Track Club, Inc      11.44   0.3 12       
 29 Cameron Oliver            98 Fast Forward             11.45   0.2  2       
 30 Alistair Crooks           98 Team Rockets             11.46   1.4 15       
 31 Peyton Broussard          98 Sweat                    11.48   0.3  4       
 32 Will Singleton            98 Speed City TC            11.49   0.8  9       
 33 Zacchaeus Jewell          98 On Your Mark             11.55   0.7 13 11.543
 34 Kobe Bennett              98 Northside St             11.55   0.6  7 11.544
 35 Alonzo Taylor-Jones       99 Aurora Flyers Aau        11.56   0.2  2       
 36 D'Shawn Jamison           99 Track Houston            11.57   0.3 12       
 37 Damir White               98 Mt. Airy Track Club      11.58   0.5 11       
 38 Kade Lambert              98 Memphis Jaguars TC       11.59   0.6  7       
 39 Roland Watson             98 Speed Dynamics           11.61   0.7 13 11.606
 40 Kevin Mayers              99 Panthers (Aau)           11.61   0.3  4 11.607
 41 Byron Allen               98 phase 1 track club       11.65   0.2  2 11.648
 42 Jestin Morrow             98 Fast Lane Tr             11.65  -0.7  3 11.650
 43 Taufiq Brown              99 Mt. Airy Track Club      11.67   0.2  2       
 44 Joseph Weathersby         98 Austin Strid             11.68   0.6 16       
 45 Miles Collins             98 North Florida Speed      11.70   0.4  5       
 46 Nicholas Myer             99 Wings Of An Eagle        11.71  -0.3  1       
 47 Adrian McGee              98 Runnin On Faith tc       11.72   0.6 16       
 48 Zorion Wiley              99 i5 Elite i5              11.73   0.2  2       
 49 Tavian Nembhard           99 Pure Athletics           11.74   0.8  9       
 50 Dayvhantae McDonald       99 Newark Elite             11.75   0.6 16       
 51 Deshawn Sutton            98 The VA Beach             11.80   0.4  5       
 52 Perris Jones              98 Panthers (Aau)           11.82   0.6  6       
 53 Antwan Thomas             98 Tfcusa                   11.83   0.2 14 11.825
 54 Charles Jones             98 Pure Athletics           11.83   0.1  8 11.827
 55 Patrick Basden            98 Swift Athlet             11.83   0.2 10 11.829
 56 Tayshon Daniel            99 Savannah Cha             11.86   0.2 10       
 57 Kyle Mcdaniels            98 1st Coast Tr             11.87   0.3 12       
 58 Tyneil Alston             99 VA Elite                 11.88   0.6  7 11.874
 59 Richard Heymans           98 Unattached              X11.88   0.2 14 11.876
 60 Jaylen Williams           99 Tricity Rela             11.88   1.4 15 11.880
 61 Nathan Wilson             98 Austin Strid             11.89  -0.7  3       
 62 Mitchell Grier            98 St Johns Striders        11.90   1.4 15       
 63 Perez Knowles             98 Phoenix Trac             11.91   0.2 14       
 64 Romeo Thomas              98 Track Houston            11.92  -0.7  3       
 65 Ronchino Rolle            98 Neymour Athl             11.93  -0.3  1       
 66 Javon Joseph              98 New Orleans              11.95   0.6  6       
 67 Calvin Scott              98 Elite Speed              12.00   0.6  6       
 68 Evan Smyre                99 Central VA T             12.03   0.4  5       
 69 Klyvert St Fleur          98 Maximum Spee             12.05  -0.3  1 12.044
 70 Darryl Love               98 New Orleans              12.05  -0.7  3 12.045
 71 Brentan Edwards           99 Fast Forward             12.05  -0.3  1 12.048
 72 De'Vante Legrande         99 Tricity Rela             12.06   0.3 12       
 73 Tremichael Jones          99 Mobile City Speed        12.14   0.5 11       
 74 Anthony Johnson           99 Comets Of Ch             12.16   0.1  8 12.154
 75 Xavier Collins            98 Marietta Track Club      12.16   0.3  4 12.160
 76 Xavier Shaw               98 Tfcusa                   12.17   0.6  6       
 77 Jeremy Sykes              99 Elite Speed              12.20  -0.7  3       
 78 Dante Dacosta             99 Velocity Tra             12.21   0.4  5       
 79 Nycere Walker             98 Above Xpectations        12.22   0.6 16       
 80 Jewan Davis               98 Infinite Speed           12.25   0.3 12       
 81 Ira Ware                  99 Polk County Elite        12.26   0.2  2       
 82 Deondre Cloyd             99 Oakland Pal              12.29   0.8  9 12.282
 83 Jose Santana              98 Puerto Rico              12.29   0.3  4 12.285
 84 Harold Watson             99 Unattached              X12.32   0.7 13       
 85 Ali Salam                 99 727 Youth Tr             12.33   0.5 11 12.322
 86 Tanner Ingle              99 Evolution Speed T/C      12.33   0.2 14 12.323
 87 Nathaniel Rolle           98 Roadrunners              12.33   0.6  7 12.325
 87 Cleve Hadrick             99 New Orleans              12.33   0.1  8 12.325
 89 David Hanton              99 Kappa Diamon             12.37   0.2 10       
 90 Joshua Darville           98 Dale City Li             12.47   0.7 13       
 91 Franklin Rodriguez        99 Newark Elite             12.48   0.5 11       
 92 Maurice Johnson           99 Newark Elite             12.51   0.2 10       
 93 Lonnell Wiggins Jr        98 VA Elite                 12.52   0.6 16       
 94 Carl Elliott              98 GrindHouse               12.56   0.2 14       
 95 Lamontrez McMillan        99 Running With             12.57  -0.7  3       
 96 Je'Vante Legrande         99 Tricity Rela             12.76   0.5 11       
 97 Myles Cooper              98 Star Tracker             12.87   0.5 11       
 98 Ron Gibson                99 Tricity Rela             12.90   0.8  9       
 99 Maleek Dunker             99 Miami Garden             12.93   0.6  7       
100 Caleb Humphrey            99 Speed City TC            12.94   0.3 12       
101 Ajani Taylor              99 Florida Flig             12.99   0.7 13       
102 Anthony Smith             98 Hydel United Club        13.09   0.3 12       
103 Lester Blount             99 Comets Of Ch             13.15   0.2 14       
104 Branden Ellis             99 University O             13.22  -0.3  1       
105 Abiah Missick             98 Roadrunners              13.29   0.6  6       
106 Keandre Murphy            99 Track A.N.T.S.           13.33   0.7 13       
107 Khaliq Baqi               99 Central VA T             13.53   0.1  8       
108 Broderick Jones           98 Track Houston            13.95   1.4 15       
109 Andrew McGee              99 Runnin On Faith tc       14.94   0.4  5       
110 Joshua Whaley             99 Mays Landing             14.98   0.6  7       
111 Ian Fisher                99 Dale City Li             16.24   0.4  5       
 -- Lajuan Preston            99 Olympia Track Club          FS   0.3  4       
 -- Jahre Fish                99 Full Speed A                FS   0.1  8       
 -- D'Onj Hopkins             99 Central VA T                FS   0.7 13       
 -- Dayveon Conway            99 phase 1 track club          FS  -0.3  1       
 -- Brandon Cochran           99 Olympia Track Club          FS   0.1  8       
 -- Joshua Mitchell           99 Northside St               DNS  -0.7  3       
 -- Marve Henry               99 Indian River Elite         DNS   0.2 10       
 -- Ryan Saint Germain        99 Young Achiev               DNS   0.6 16       
 -- John Faught               99 Austin Strid               DNS   0.6  7       
 -- Raife Taylor              99 Austin Strid               DNS   1.4 15       
 -- Johnny Johnson Jr.        98 Wings Of An Eagle          DNS   0.6  6       
 -- Tamir Jones               98 A.J.'s Elite TC            DNS   0.1  8       
 -- Sanjay Graham             98 Old Harbour                DNS   0.2 10       
 -- D'Metrius Washington      99 Marietta Track Club        DNS   0.1  8       
 -- Braheem Bishop            99 A.J.'s Elite TC            DNS   0.2 14       
 -- Tristin Monborne          99 Excelerator TC             DNS   0.6  7       
 -- Andrew Bolden             98 Fast Lane Tr               DNS   0.3  4       
 -- Anicho Moody              98 Quarter Hors               DNS   0.4  5       
 -- Jeffrey Uzzell            98 Star Track Tc_aau          DNS   0.2 14       
 -- Christopher Henderson     98 South Dade E               DNS   0.7 13       
 -- Donnie Williams           99 Fast Lane Tr               DNS   0.8  9       
 -- Corey Erskine             98 Fast Lane Tr               DNS   0.3  4       
 -- Cedric Knighten           99 Fast Lane Tr               DNS   0.6 16       
 -- Cameron Powell            98 Comets Of Ch               DNS   0.4  5       
 -- Matthew Barfield          98 Coral Spring               DNS   0.6 16       
 -- Isaac Lewis               99 phase 1 track club         DNS   1.4 15       
 -- Isaiah Lewis              99 phase 1 track club         DNS   1.4 15       
 -- Babakarr Randall          99 Elite Speed                DNS  -0.3  1       
 -- Miles Mitchell            99 Quarter Hors               DNS   0.3 12       
 -- Damon Jones, II           98 PrimeTime Youth            DNS  -0.7  3       

Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
========================================================================       
   Club Natl: # 11.67  7/15/2012   Tristie Johnson, Young Achievers            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#       
========================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                                  
  1 Chelsea Francis           96 Metro-Dade T             11.98Q  1.5  3       
  2 Taylor Chapman            96 Generation Next          12.07Q  2.1  2       
  3 Martha Sam                97 5 Star Athle             12.10Q  0.6  1 12.092
  4 Jadzia Beasley            97 North Florida Speed      12.10Q  0.7 11 12.093
  5 Brittny Ellis             97 University O             12.13Q  0.1  4       
  6 Taylor Deloach            97 Savannah Cha             12.15Q +0.0  8       
  7 Kaitlin Sherman           97 Tricity Rela             12.19Q  0.8  6       
  8 Isis Pinkney              96 Above Xpectations        12.24Q  1.4 10       
  9 Chinyere Njoku            97 Southside Pi             12.31Q  0.3  7       
 10 Shaelyn Waller            97 Louisville S             12.35Q  1.1  9       
 11 Farrin Davis              96 Track Houston            12.38Q  0.6  5 12.377
 12 Samiyah Samuels           97 Track Houston            12.16q +0.0  8       
 13 Chanel Smith              95 Maximum Spee             12.25q  1.5  3       
 14 Morgan Towe               97 5 Star Athle             12.32q  0.6  1 12.314
 15 Jada Massie               96 Manatee Must             12.32q  0.3  7 12.319
 16 Tee Asiah Vance           97 Greenville J             12.33q  1.5  3       
 17 Nia Flagg                 97 Pure Athletics           12.34q +0.0  8       
 18 Airica Palmer             97 Lightning Sp             12.38q  0.8  6 12.373
 19 Victoria Parker           95 Sprint Athle             12.40q  0.6  1 12.392
 20 Assata Trader             95 Unattached              X12.40q  1.1  9 12.393
 21 Amecia Pennamon           97 Track A.N.T.S.           12.40q +0.0  8 12.400
 22 Kylee Cobbs-Marcus        97 Take Flight              12.43q  0.7 11 12.425
 23 Trameceia Sample          96 Track Houston            12.43q  0.1  4 12.427
 24 Chanel Freeman            97 Strong Arm E             12.48q  0.6  5 12.471
 25 Dajae' Goulet             96 5 Star Athle             12.48   0.3  7 12.476
 26 Asia Joe                  97 1st Coast Tr             12.51   0.6  1 12.502
 27 Ashlan Rosier             96 Velocity Tra             12.51   1.4 10 12.507
 28 Jada Roberson             97 Trailblazers             12.55   0.1  4       
 29 Megan Wetzel              96 CorefitTC                12.58   2.1  2       
 30 Ebony Brown               97 Finesse Striders         12.61   1.1  9       
 31 Keneesha Jones            96 Phila Stride             12.64   0.6  1 12.634
 32 Amari Sperling            97 Valley Viper             12.64   1.4 10 12.638
 33 Mon'Ae Lewis              96 747 track club           12.67   0.6  5       
 34 Amber Littlejohn          97 Memphis Thor             12.69   0.8  6       
 35 Justyce Riggs             97 Unattached              X12.70   0.6  5       
 36 Harissa Korkoya           96 Panthers (Aau)           12.72   1.4 10       
 37 Ja'Nai Cameron            97 Metro Eagles             12.73   0.8  6 12.722
 38 Chrishana Glenn           96 Tricity Rela             12.73   0.1  4 12.728
 39 Sloan Williams            96 Tricity Rela             12.75   2.1  2       
 40 Rian Robinson             96 747 track club           12.77   0.3  7 12.766
 40 Darien Hoyle              97 Lightning Sp             12.77   2.1  2 12.766
 42 Ade Hunter                96 Phila Stride             12.78   0.7 11 12.780
 42 Tiara Banes-Corbett       97 South Dade E             12.78   1.5  3 12.780
 44 Ifeoluwa Afon             97 Apollo Track             12.79   1.4 10       
 45 Roni Richardson           97 Speed City TC            12.80   0.3  7       
 46 Brittnie Williams         97 Oakland Pal              12.83   0.6  1 12.821
 47 Khadija Fraser            96 Fast Forward             12.83   1.1  9 12.827
 48 Jalayzha Turner-Ford      97 Trenton Track Club       12.85   0.3  7 12.841
 49 Domonique Turner          97 Unattached              X12.85  +0.0  8 12.843
 50 Danielle Mouellet         97 Sstcfinao                12.88   1.5  3       
 51 Dominique Foster          96 Southside Pi             12.89   0.8  6 12.883
 52 Shockera Betty            97 North Florida Speed      12.89   2.1  2 12.885
 53 Jaylah Wyatt              97 Track Houston            12.89  +0.0  8 12.890
 54 Vershae Quinn             97 South Dade E             12.93   1.5  3       
 55 Nikesha Keith             97 Track Houston            12.95   0.7 11       
 56 Jaina Mclean              97 i5 Elite i5              12.96   0.6  5       
 57 Mekaylah Mauney           97 Spartanburg              12.97   0.3  7       
 58 Deja Stewart              97 Memphis Jaguars TC       12.99   0.1  4       
 59 Francesca Sims            97 Running for Christ       13.00   1.5  3       
 60 Cedaja Watkins            96 Unattached              X13.02   2.1  2       
 61 Kaylea Albury             97 Star Tracker             13.03   0.8  6       
 62 Victoria Gersch           97 Unattached              X13.05   0.7 11       
 63 Brendaliz Elias           96 Bayamon Club             13.06   0.7 11       
 64 Kohi Brecnac              97 747 track club           13.08   1.1  9       
 65 Leira Ortiz               97 Bayamon Club             13.15   2.1  2 13.141
 66 Evelyn Baker              96 Greensboro Blazers       13.15  +0.0  8 13.143
 67 Jimlyn Laurent            97 P.H.A.S.T.T.             13.15   1.1  9 13.144
 68 Kiana Robinson            97 Velocity Tra             13.22   0.7 11       
 69 Laila Ismail              96 Sstcfinao                13.25   0.6  1       
 70 Aliciana Mireles          97 Austin Strid             13.26   1.5  3       
 71 Lauren Battle             97 Cleveland Ex             13.28   0.7 11       
 72 Dasja White               96 Greensboro Blazers       13.32   0.6  5       
 73 Keideesha Gordon          97 Lightning Sp             13.33   0.6  5       
 74 Sydni Hicks               97 Gazelle Track Club       13.34   0.6  5       
 75 Sierra Cruz               97 Newark Elite             13.36   0.8  6       
 76 Tatyana Johnson           97 Metropolis L             13.48   0.3  7 13.475
 77 Emani Plummer             97 St Johns Striders        13.48   0.1  4 13.479
 78 Kimberly Ortega           97 Running for Christ       13.71   0.1  4       
 79 Shakira Rivas             97 Puerto Rico              13.72   0.7 11       
 80 Ciera Eugene              96 st.john legends          13.77   0.8  6       
 81 Alysha Hughes             97 Dale City Li             13.84  +0.0  8       
 82 Ellen Forgason            97 Track Houston            13.98   1.4 10       
 83 Celeste Collis- Santigo   96 Mc Juncos Tr             14.65   0.1  4       
 84 Kori Gray                 97 st.john legends          16.24   1.4 10       
 -- Yazmane Waiters           96 Just Do It Tc               FS   2.1  2       
 -- Joshea Carey              97 Unattached                XDNS  +0.0  8       
 -- Alexis Starks             97 Velocity Tra               DNS   0.6  1       
 -- Cedrina Singletary        97 Young Achiev               DNS   0.6  5       
 -- Jaymie Gibson             96 GrindHouse                 DNS   0.6  1       
 -- Remel Williams            96 E-1 Track Club, Inc        DNS   2.1  2       
 -- Tajdreanna Hurst          97 Houston Syne               DNS   1.4 10       
 -- Monica Parker             97 A.J.'s Elite TC            DNS   1.1  9       
 -- Kara Lyles                96 5 Star Athle               DNS   0.1  4       
 -- Penelope Rodriguez        97 A.J.'s Elite TC            DNS   1.1  9       
 -- Kerri Green               96 The Wings Tr               DNS   0.3  7       
 -- Gabrielle Irving          95 Phila Stride               DNS   1.5  3       
 -- Taylor Bennett            97 Track Houston              DNS   1.1  9       
 -- Brianna Watts-Pitts       96 North Florida Speed        DNS   0.8  6       
 -- Calecia Lewis             97 phase 1 track club         DNS   1.4 10       

Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
========================================================================       
   Club Natl: # 10.60  7/17/2011   Dquerius Bullock, Radl TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#       
========================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                                  
  1 Noah Lyles                97 University C             10.61Q  0.5 14       
  2 Andre Ewers               95 P.H.A.S.T.T.             10.63Q  0.5 15       
  3 Isaiah Taylor             97 West Pembrok             10.72Q  0.1 12       
  4 Marquett Simmons          95 Georgia Stars            10.75Q  0.7 10       
  5 Dontarian Evans           95 Pure Athletics           10.80Q  0.3  9       
  6 Khari Saunders            95 5 Star Athle             10.81Q  0.2 11       
  7 Malik Jones               95 Delco Stallions          10.90Q  1.0  2 10.899
  8 Ken Russell               97 Falcons Athletics        10.96Q  0.9  4       
  9 Warren Coombs             96 Velocity Tra             10.99Q  0.7  8       
 10 Bismarck Ebiweh           97 747 track club           11.00Q  0.7  5 10.995
 11 Malik Wright              96 Trailblazers             11.04Q  1.3  1 11.037
 12 Darius Watkins            96 Velocity Tra             11.05Q  0.5 13       
 13 dontrell allen            97 st.john legends          11.09Q  0.9  7 11.088
 14 Jinathan Ross             95 Georgia Stars            11.10Q  0.6  3       
 15 Alonzo Crawford           95 Track Houston            11.22Q  0.9  6       
 16 Chauncy Smart             97 Running for Christ       10.90q  0.7 10 10.897
 17 Paris Odem                96 Austin Strid             10.94q  1.0  2       
 18 Tremayne Flagler          96 All Heart Tr             10.98q  1.0  2       
 19 Levar Sealey              96 Bronx Tigers             11.00q  0.1 12 10.998
 20 Alphonso Alexander        95 Southside Pi             11.01q  0.9  4       
 21 Coty Willis               96 Neymour Athl             11.04q  0.7  5 11.040
 22 Devin Gentry              97 Louisville S             11.08q  1.0  2       
 23 Aymir Taylor              96 On Your Mark             11.09q  0.5 15 11.083
 24 Jarmiaz Whitaker          96 Track Houston            11.14q  0.5 14 11.134
 25 Michael Poole             97 North Florida Speed      11.14   0.9  4 11.135
 26 Otheese Gibson            97 Speed City TC            11.14   0.5 13 11.139
 27 Naukym Morton             97 Infinite Speed           11.14   0.7  8 11.140
 28 Kasaun James              97 5 Star Athle             11.16   0.1 12 11.153
 29 Terry Perry Jr.           96 Panthers (Aau)           11.16   0.6  3 11.155
 30 Michael Alexander         97 Unattached              X11.17   0.2 11 11.166
 31 Christopher Gousse        96 On Your Mark             11.17   0.5 14 11.167
 32 Carlos Outten             97 Swift Athlet             11.21   0.2 11       
 33 Devin Rose                96 Metro Eagles             11.23   0.7  5       
 34 Darius Major              97 Swift Athlet             11.24   0.9  7       
 35 Eashwayne Haughton        97 Trenton Track Club       11.25   0.3  9       
 36 Jordon Nedd               97 Southside Pi             11.27   0.9  4 11.265
 36 Akeem Simmons             96 Evolution Tr             11.27   0.9  6 11.265
 38 Charlie Parker            97 Metro-Dade T             11.29   1.0  2 11.283
 39 Chris McEnery             97 Unattached              X11.29   0.5 15 11.286
 40 Krzysztof Mus             97 Trenton Track Club       11.32   0.7 10       
 41 Xavier Lee                96 Tfcusa                   11.34   0.7 10       
 42 Cameron Hubbard           97 Track Houston            11.35   0.5 13       
 43 Shakeem Smith             97 Phoenix Trac             11.36   0.3  9       
 44 Aaron Gilcrease           96 Louisville S             11.39   0.7  8       
 45 Kenneth Hunter            97 North Florida Speed      11.40   1.3  1       
 46 Timontrez Eady            97 Epitome                  11.42   0.9  4       
 47 Javier Cuevas             96 Bayamon Club             11.43   0.9  6 11.422
 48 Gabriel Andino            97 Bayamon Club             11.43   0.5 15 11.425
 49 Anothany Wynn             95 Georgia Stars            11.43   1.0  2 11.427
 50 Clyde Mckinney            97 Swift Athlet             11.44   0.5 13       
 51 Joshua Simmons            97 Georgia Stars            11.46   0.9  7 11.451
 52 Jacie Rudd                97 North Florida Speed      11.46   0.3  9 11.452
 53 Javon Onuigbo             97 Georgia Stars            11.47   0.9  7 11.464
 54 Timothy Moore             95 South Dade E             11.47   0.1 12 11.469
 55 Sidney Gibbons            97 Ruff Kutz                11.49   0.6  3       
 56 James Jones               97 Spartanburg              11.52   0.9  4       
 57 Stephon Howard            97 Florida Expr             11.53   1.3  1       
 58 Renard Snell              96 Georgia Stars            11.55   0.9  4       
 59 Derrell Mims              97 E-1 Track Club, Inc      11.56   0.7  5       
 60 Alex Nabried              97 Just Do It Tc            11.57   0.5 13       
 61 Emondre Armstrong         97 Unattached              X11.58   0.5 15       
 62 Armonte Dennis            97 On Your Mark             11.65   1.3  1       
 63 Arick Williams            97 CorefitTC                11.67   0.3  9 11.665
 64 Phillip Hardemon          96 Miami Dade P             11.67   1.3  1 11.669
 65 Nasir Mills               96 Dare2 Dream Track        11.72   0.1 12 11.714
 66 Kevin Ruiz                97 Puerto Rico              11.72   0.2 11 11.715
 67 Joshua Garcia             96 Mc Juncos Tr             11.73   0.1 12       
 68 Rackeem Yorke             97 City Of Laud             11.75   0.5 15       
 69 Edward Marshall           97 Mallery Challengers      11.79   0.5 15       
 70 Malikaa' Clayton          97 Panthers (Aau)           11.80   0.7 10 11.796
 71 Tyler Baccino             96 Newark Elite             11.80   0.5 13 11.798
 72 Timothi Mcmaster          97 Hydel United Club        11.80   0.9  4 11.799
 73 Christian King            97 Velocity Tra             11.83   0.7  8       
 74 Denni'S Fontenot II       97 phase 1 track club       11.86   0.1 12 11.851
 75 Sheldon Ferguson          96 Roadrunners              11.86   0.5 14 11.857
 76 Hamilton Green            96 Memphis Thor             11.91   0.6  3       
 77 Daniel Savage             97 VA Elite                 11.92   0.5 14       
 78 Amir Allevato             96 Just Do It Tc            11.97   0.9  6       
 79 Brandon Perkins           97 Infinite Speed           11.98   0.5 13 11.971
 80 Geno Forbes               96 Roadrunners              11.98   0.7  5 11.980
 81 Keshawn Roberson          96 Polk County Elite        12.01   0.2 11 12.004
 82 Chad Seinfels             97 Running Sole             12.01   0.9  6 12.005
 83 Nile Simpson              97 Unattached              X12.03   0.5 13       
 84 Larry Williams            97 Manatee Must             12.05   0.5 13 12.041
 85 Bernard Goodwin           96 Above Xpectations        12.05   0.9  7 12.044
 86 Rodney Beasley            97 Unattached              X12.09   0.2 11       
 87 Corey Hedgspeth           96 Velocity Tra             12.10   0.6  3       
 88 Anthony Davis             97 Panthers (Aau)           12.11   0.5 14       
 89 Jordaine N White          96 Track A.N.T.S.           12.17   0.3  9       
 90 Christian Healey          97 Comets Of Ch             12.21   0.3  9       
 91 Jorge Guadalupe- Morales  97 Mc Juncos Tr             12.27   0.3  9       
 92 Elan Richardson-Omamo     97 Newark Elite             12.33   0.1 12       
 93 Brian Poad                97 Newark Elite             12.36   0.9  7       
 94 Larry Turner              96 st.john legends          12.40   1.3  1       
 95 Juanya Housey             97 Fast Lane Tr             12.41   1.3  1       
 96 Christopher Estelow       97 Newark Elite             12.47   0.7  8       
 97 Stephon Pope              95 Georgia Stars            13.09   0.7  5       
 98 Anthony Rogers            97 Phila Stride             13.13   0.7 10       
 99 D'Auntre Alvis            97 st.john legends          13.65   0.7  8       
100 Nicholas Estelow          97 Newark Elite             14.14   0.9  6       
101 Jacquez President         96 Lightning Bo             16.04   0.6  3       
102 Christopher Warren        97 GrindHouse               24.07   0.7  5       
 -- Tyler Cooper              96 Jaguar Track                FS   0.3  9       
 -- Marcus Daniels            97 Trenton Track Club          FS   0.7 10       
 -- Christopher Skager        97 Fast Lane Tr                FS   1.0  2       
 -- Tyler Cauthen             97 Florida Flig                FS   0.7  8       
 -- Zahir Caldwell            97 A.J.'s Elite TC            DNS   0.7  8       
 -- Nicholas Busch            96 Unattached                XDNS   0.9  6       
 -- Nathanael Laethen         96 Austin Strid               DNS   0.5 14       
 -- Harrison Fowler           97 Austin Strid               DNS   0.9  7       
 -- Devonte White             97 A.J.'s Elite TC            DNS   1.0  2       
 -- Evan Nichols              96 Austin Strid               DNS   0.7 10       
 -- Marquis Harris            95 Maximum Spee               DNS   0.9  6       
 -- Joel Latson               96 Unattached                XDNS   1.3  1       
 -- Jermal Wiley              96 Unattached                XDNS   0.7 10       
 -- Raymone Campbell          96 Old Harbour                DNS   0.7  8       
 -- Shandon Martin            97 phase 1 track club         DNS   0.1 12       
 -- Zachary Hudson            96 Houston Syne               DNS   0.9  7       
 -- Bobby Roberts             97 North Florida Speed        DNS   0.7  5       
 -- Andrew McCalla            96 Old Harbour                DNS   0.9  6       
 -- Winston McLeod            96 Old Harbour                DNS   0.5 14       
 -- Lorenzo George            97 phase 1 track club         DNS   0.2 11       
 -- Romario Grinnan           97 Old Harbour                DNS   0.6  3       
 -- Alhassan Dumbuya          95 The Wings Tr               DNS   0.6  3       
 -- Kelvin Williams           95 Take Flight                DNS   0.5 15       
 -- Farrean Toney             95 All Heart Tr               DNS   0.2 11       
 -- Knox Cleveland            96 Memphis Jaguars TC         DNS   0.5 15       
 -- Desjon Fraser             97 Fast Lane Tr               DNS   0.9  7       
 -- James Glenn               97 Spartanburg                DNS   0.2 11       
 -- Keith Davis               97 Mobile City Speed          DNS   0.5 14       

Event 215  Girls Shot Put 4 kg 15-16 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 42-00.75  7/8/2009    Adrienne Alexander, Metropolis T           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Sophia Rivera             98 Unattached           X45-08.75#    13.93m       
  2 Avianna Hopkins           99 Unattached           X37-08.25     11.48m       
  3 Aurielle Polk             98 Gazelle Track Club    36-09.50     11.21m  10   
  4 Seasons Usual             99 Marlboro Boy          34-00.00     10.36m   8   
  5 Brenttany Birdow          98 Texas Gulf C          33-10.75     10.33m   6   
  6 Reilly Johnson            98 Southeast Lo          32-07.75      9.95m   5   
  7 Aaliyah Green             98 Unattached           X32-03.75      9.84m       
  8 Lorraine Vicente          98 Bayamon Club          30-07.25      9.32m   4   
  9 Tayliyah Manning          98 Lightning Sp          30-06.00      9.29m   3   
 10 Giana Gayles              99 Excelerator TC        30-00.25      9.15m   2   
 11 Elyssa Paulding           99 phase 1 track club    29-11.50      9.13m   1   
 12 Tasha Williams            98 Lightning Sp          29-11.00      9.11m       
 13 Ania Dawson               98 Greensboro Blazers    29-10.75      9.11m       
 14 Iyana Mcclary             99 727 Youth Tr          29-06.50      9.00m       
 15 Kiarra Harris             98 Team Elite T          29-03.00      8.91m       
 16 Chloe Greene              98 St Johns Striders     28-11.75      8.83m       
 17 Ashley Taylor             99 Charlotte He          28-09.75      8.78m       
 18 Caneil Whitter            98 Miami Garden          28-05.00      8.66m       
 19 Andreyah Felder           98 E-1 Track Club, Inc   28-03.25      8.61m       
 20 Serenity Hill             99 E-1 Track Club, Inc   27-02.75      8.29m       
 21 Courtney Hawkins          99 Comets Of Ch          27-00.50      8.24m       
 22 D'Andra Mcfarlane         98 Force One Tr          26-07.00      8.10m       
 23 Leelah Wilburn            98 North Florida Speed   26-01.50      7.96m       
 24 Widalys David             99 Bayamon Club          25-09.00      7.84m       
 25 Donyelle Cyres            98 st.john legends       25-06.50      7.78m       
 26 Chantel Askew             99 Spartanburg           24-06.00      7.46m       
 27 Sydney Murdaugh           98 Orangeburg T          23-08.75      7.23m       
 28 Anya Diones               99 Cyo New York          23-05.00      7.13m       
 28 Samantha Ciervo           99 Viper TC              23-05.00      7.13m       
 30 Kaniya Thornton           99 Anointed Feet         23-01.75      7.05m       
 31 Breanna Latimore          99 Lightning Bo          22-08.00      6.90m       
 32 Leslie Albaladejo         98 Bayamon Club          22-07.00      6.88m       
 33 Mystique Gray             98 Infinite Speed        22-01.25      6.73m       
 34 Taylor Currry             99 Pompano Xpress        21-07.50      6.59m       
 35 Naomi Ortiz               98 Bayamon Club          21-03.50      6.48m       
 36 Ataeus Frisby             99 Newark Elite          21-01.50      6.43m       
 37 Kristen Crapsey           99 Haverhill Elite TC    20-09.50      6.33m       
 38 Sierra McKinny            98 Fast Lane Tr          20-06.00      6.24m       
 39 Sicily Bordrick           99 Above Xpectations     20-04.00      6.19m       
 40 Gabrielle Watkins         98 St Johns Striders     19-07.75      5.98m       
 41 Jenica Miller             98 Infinite Speed        18-07.75      5.68m  

Event 216  Boys Shot Put 12 lbs. 15-16 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 55-05.25  7/11/2012   Kyrin Tucker, Heart Of Ill                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Perry Adderley Jr         98 Roadrunners           50-01.00     15.26m  10   
  2 Rece Roney                98 Unattached           X44-02.75     13.48m       
  3 Austin Snyder             98 Unattached           X42-08.00     13.00m       
  4 Terrence Bobet            98 Unattached           X41-10.00     12.75m       
  5 Kaleb Jordan              99 Southern Ath          41-09.00     12.72m   8   
  6 Benjamin Hamilton         98 Unattached           X41-08.00     12.70m       
  7 Anthony Williams          98 Unattached           X41-05.00     12.62m       
  8 Vincent Buckley III       99 Campbell Jr           41-04.00     12.59m   6   
  9 Connor Roddy              99 Unattached           X39-01.50     11.92m       
 10 Jordan Poole              98 Unattached           X37-09.50     11.51m       
 11 Chauncey Copeland         99 Central VA T          37-07.50     11.46m   5   
 12 Simeon Webb               98 Track A.N.T.S.        36-06.50     11.13m   4   
 13 Rahkeem Jacques-Louis     99 Olympia Track Club    35-10.25     10.92m   3   
 14 Corey Erskine             98 Fast Lane Tr          35-03.50     10.75m   2   
 15 Ashton Taylor             99 Lightning Bo          35-01.50     10.70m   1   
 16 Gibram Velazquez- Valcar  99 Cupey Track           34-11.50     10.65m       
 17 Zorion Wiley              99 i5 Elite i5           34-03.00     10.43m       
 18 Christian Noell           99 Elite CC Striders     32-06.00      9.90m       
 19 Harvey King               99 Fast Lane Tr          31-05.50      9.58m       
 20 Jerome Rice               99 Unattached           X30-01.75      9.18m       
 21 Roger Poellnitz           99 E-1 Track Club, Inc   29-09.50      9.08m       
 22 Adolton Leadon            98 Roadrunners           29-03.25      8.92m       
 23 Brett Leveille            99 Southeast Lo          28-05.75      8.68m       
 24 Maleek Dunker             99 Miami Garden          27-10.50      8.49m       
 25 Andrew Valdes             98 Elite Runner          27-00.50      8.24m       
 26 Ryan Quinn                99 Quintessenti          27-00.00      8.22m       
 27 Johnie Jean-Jacques       99 Sunblazers T          26-10.00      8.17m       
 28 Joshua Smith              99 Comets Of Ch          26-05.00      8.05m       
 29 Michael Laureano          99 Bayamon Club          22-03.00      6.78m       
 -- Andrew McGee              99 Runnin On Faith tc         DNS                  
 -- Cedric Knighten           99 Fast Lane Tr               DNS                  
 -- James Bannister           99 Phoenix Trac               DNS                  
 -- Kamal Jones               98 V12 Athletics              DNS                  
 -- Johnny Johnson Jr.        98 Wings Of An Eagle          DNS                  
 -- Stefan Morris             99 Speed City TC              DNS                  

Event 69  Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:14.25  7/6/2007    Ana Groff, Winter Park        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Gabrielle Wilkinson       99 Mt. Airy Track Club    2:14.54Q  4
  2 Sydni Stovall             99 Mt. Airy Track Club    2:17.99Q  3
  3 Alexis Jones              99 Unattached            X2:19.41Q  1
  4 Shania Ford               98 The Wings Tr           2:23.38Q  2
  5 Shian Mallory             98 Memphis Jaguars TC     2:17.95Q  4
  6 Areale Frazier            98 Gazelle Track Club     2:20.84Q  1
  7 Kayla Johnson             99 South Dade E           2:23.98Q  3
  8 Bryanna Rivers            98 Trailblazers           2:24.51Q  2
  9 Dinah Murphy              99 Track Houston          2:18.18q  4
 10 Morgan Oneal              99 Speed City TC          2:21.81q  4
 11 Nakai Matthews            98 Metropolis L           2:22.87q  4
 12 Deandreah Young           98 Miami Coconu           2:22.87q  1
 13 Aliyah Carswell           99 Houston Syne           2:24.80   3
 14 Kayla Quashie             99 Halls Expres           2:25.01   1
 15 Alyssa Frausto            99 Unattached            X2:25.13   2
 16 Isabel Mobley             98 Above Xpectations      2:25.93   1
 17 Crystal Mccollum          98 Above Xpectations      2:28.67   2
 18 Mya Dumpson               99 Ruff Kutz              2:28.84   3
 19 Tiyera Joseph             98 Trackstar TC           2:29.29   3
 20 Haley Dean                99 Southeast Lo           2:30.13   3
 21 Emily Churchwell          98 Memphis Jaguars TC     2:31.69   3
 22 Mariah Burrell            99 VA Elite               2:32.82   2
 23 Ashlie Johnson            98 Elite Speed            2:34.09   3
 24 Matoaka Wilson            99 Premier Athletics      2:35.18   1
 25 Asia Johnson              98 Nj Lightning           2:35.29   3
 26 Kaylin Fontenot           99 Track Houston          2:36.01   2
 27 Dericka Braden            99 Lightning Sp           2:36.14   3
 28 Solange Wright            99 Halls Expres           2:37.50   2
 29 Elizabeth Vaughn          99 2nd To None            2:38.22   4
 30 Erika Feurtado            99 Ruff Kutz              2:38.80   4
 31 Cori Mitchell             98 Speed Dynamics         2:39.14   3
 32 Kaitlin Bennett           98 Dale City Li           2:39.76   4
 33 Aislinn Roberts           98 Speed Dynamics         2:40.19   2
 34 Morgan Dey                98 Maximum Spee           2:40.20   1
 35 Alexis Dukes              99 ridge                  2:42.16   3
 36 Amaya Jackson             99 Central VA T           2:42.19   2
 37 Carvator Pratt            98 T-Bird Plyer           2:42.37   4
 38 Zaria Mann                99 Elite Speed            2:43.43   4
 39 Nila Cousar               98 PrimeTime Youth        2:44.83   3
 40 Taniya Petty              98 Carolina Fla           2:45.57   1
 41 Anevay Manstra            98 Metro Eagles           2:47.63   1
 42 Alexis Gates              99 Unattached            X2:49.16   2
 43 Alondra Rivera            98 Trenton Track Club     2:49.39   1
 44 Natasha Romero- Roman     98 Cupey Track            2:50.41   2
 45 Camille Skeffers          99 Boys Girls T           2:52.86   1
 46 Destiny Govan             98 Miami Coconu           2:54.36   4
 47 Kenya Florence            98 Alpha Omega Blazers    2:56.92   4
 48 Naomi Ortiz               98 Bayamon Club           2:57.75   3
 49 Zaria Bullard             99 Louisville S           2:58.00   3
 50 Kaitlin Todd              98 South Dade E           3:06.32   2
 51 Ajee Frazier              99 Lightning Sp           3:09.86   2
 52 Kayla Skelton             99 CorefitTC              3:11.37   1
 53 Nicole De Oliveira        98 newark benfica         3:14.41   3
 54 Brianna Moore             99 Eagles Landi           3:15.24   4
 55 Taylor Blackwell          99 Spartanburg            3:32.67   2
 56 Hannah Barton             99 Fast Lane Tr           3:33.46   1
 -- Janay Shuler              99 Trackstar TC               DNS   4
 -- Tamira Gitonga            98 Unattached                XDNS   1
 -- A'Sja Baker               98 Metro-Dade T               DNS   1
 -- Andrea Torres             98 Puerto Rico                DNS   2
 -- Brooke Santiesteban       99 Httr Tornadoes             DNS   4
 -- Aaliyah Curry             99 Jaguar Track               DNS   4
 -- Destiny Hamilton          99 The Wings Tr               DNS   2
 -- Haley Smith-Holloway      99 The Wings Tr               DNS   3
 -- Meghan Becerra            98 Southeast Lo               DNS   1

Event 70  Boys 800 Meter Run 15-16 year old
===================================================================                 
   Club Natl: # 1:53.41  7/15/2012   Jeramy Hampton, Jackrabbit TC                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#                 
===================================================================                 
Preliminaries                                                                       
  1 Dawun Hylton              98 Miami Garden           1:59.11Q  5                 
  2 Derrick Simmons           99 Halls Expres           2:00.41Q  1                 
  3 Emare Hogan               98 Miami Garden           2:01.26Q  6                 
  4 Robert Lewis              98 Track Houston          2:02.83Q  2                 
  5 Noah Toney                98 Jaguar Track           2:03.52Q  7                 
  6 Qaseem Wajd               98 Trailblazers           2:04.21Q  4                 
  7 Dahmir Pearson            98 Above Xpectations      2:04.79Q  3                 
  8 Cameron White             98 Track Houston          2:00.46q  1                 
  9 Mackenson Daniel          98 P.H.A.S.T.T.           2:01.66q  6                 
 10 Nathaniel Papachristos    98 Comets Track           2:01.77q  5                 
 11 Ricardo Richardson        98 Falcons Athletics      2:03.76q  7                 
 12 Danielle Mwaniki          98 Newark Elite           2:03.90q  2                 
 13 Oscar Harris              98 Georgia Favo           2:04.60   4                 
 14 Kenneth Sweeting          98 Sunblazers T           2:04.70   7                 
 15 Harry Self                98 Memphis Jaguars TC     2:05.00   6                 
 16 Marquise Mcgee            98 Tricity Rela           2:05.13   3                 
 17 Reginald Twisdale         98 Central VA T           2:05.82   5                 
 18 Johnelle Joe              98 Above Xpectations      2:06.07   3                 
 19 Jeffry Ramirez            99 Bayamon Club           2:06.16   2                 
 20 Braxton Lindley           98 Gazelle Track Club     2:06.52   5                 
 21 Quintsontro Irby          98 Memphis Jaguars TC     2:07.35   1                 
 22 Trevor Mcdaniel           98 Olympia Track Club     2:07.43   5                 
 23 Quentin Phanord           99 Jaguar Track           2:07.63   5                 
 24 Jaquell Williams          99 Fast Lane Tr           2:07.96   6                 
 25 Josias Jean               98 Eagle Speed            2:08.01   3                 
 26 Coby Collins              98 Above Xpectations      2:08.09   7                 
 27 Jaquere Williams          99 Aurora Flyers Aau      2:08.11   4                 
 28 Jordan Vance              99 Track Houston          2:08.24   1                 
 29 Savon Beard               98 Elite Speed            2:08.43   7                 
 30 Nille Uzzell              98 Maximum Spee           2:08.52   2                 
 31 Kenneth Lange             98 Track Houston          2:08.64   4                 
 32 Walter Cruz               99 Bayamon Club           2:08.77   7                 
 33 Yimica Ajao               98 Newark Elite           2:08.89   7                 
 34 Jimmie Johnson            98 Speed City TC          2:08.96   4                 
 35 Damon Jones, II           98 PrimeTime Youth        2:09.19   2                 
 36 Braxton Hammock           98 Comets Of Ch           2:09.25   7                 
 37 Oscar Deleon              98 Track Houston          2:09.73   7                 
 38 Timothy Doyle             99 Evolution Speed T/C    2:09.96   6                 
 39 Sebastian Franco          99 Bayamon Club           2:10.16   3                 
 40 Nickolas Stackfield       98 TechniqueTC            2:10.26   3                 
 41 Brock Isom                99 Speed City TC          2:10.40   2                 
 42 Darius Lyn                98 Newark Elite           2:10.67   5                 
 43 Desmond Jones             99 T-Bird Plyer           2:10.67   3                 
 44 Blake Wright              99 Runnin On Faith tc     2:11.43   5                 
 45 Victor Santiago           99 Puerto Rico            2:11.45   6                 
 46 Chris Tate                98 Speed City TC          2:11.52   3                 
 47 James Dickson             98 Memphis Jaguars TC     2:11.72   4                 
 48 Dylan Hayes               99 Speed City TC          2:12.16   1                 
 49 Travis Jacobs             99 The Wings Tr           2:12.42   2                 
 50 Zebedee Lunsford          98 City Of Anni           2:12.45   1                 
 51 Greg Munroe               98 Neymour Athl           2:12.64   7                 
 52 Evan Kirby                99 Greensboro Blazers     2:13.10   2                 
 53 Terrance Ellis,II         99 Apollo Track           2:13.22   3                 
 54 Jacion Hammond            99 Track-Rc               2:13.41   4                 
 55 Andrei Sheller            98 Just Do It Tc          2:13.55   4                 
 56 Dana Gilmore              99 Track Houston          2:13.95   4                 
 57 Bryant Mutanga            98 North Florida Speed    2:13.96   2                 
 58 Armani Murphy             99 Panthers (Aau)         2:14.14   5                 
 59 Vashon Davis              99 Panthers (Aau)         2:14.51   2                 
 60 Deneal Williams           99 Just Do It Tc          2:15.05   5                 
 61 Charles Salley            98 Central VA T           2:15.54   1                 
 62 Merrill Murphy            98 Panthers (Aau)         2:15.67   3                 
 63 Kameron Gomez             99 Elite Speed            2:15.70   4                 
 64 Christian Gilliam         98 Richmond Heat          2:15.96   5                 
 65 Cole Dillard              99 Speed City TC          2:15.97   1                 
 66 Mattias Paul              99 Unattached            X2:16.69   1                 
 67 johnathon rivera          98 newark benfica         2:16.73   7                 
 68 Larry Murray              99 The Wings Tr           2:16.95   5                 
 69 Jonnell Crockett          98 st.john legends        2:17.93   3                 
 70 Lawrence Murray           99 The Wings Tr           2:18.16   4                 
 71 Yadiel Baez               98 Mc Juncos Tr           2:18.84   6                 
 72 Alain Darge               99 Florida Flig           2:18.85   6                 
 73 David Robinson            99 Nj Lightning           2:19.12   6                 
 74 Treyvon Tillman           98 Trailblazers           2:19.57   3                 
 75 Jason Moench              99 Trenton Track Club     2:19.58   7                 
 76 Terrell Harris            98 FloridaElite-Matrix    2:20.66   3                 
 77 Amir Lomax-Osaghae        99 Mallery Challengers    2:21.32   7                 
 78 Caleb Humphrey            99 Speed City TC          2:21.48   2                 
 79 Damien Morris             99 Amp Track Club         2:22.18   7                 
 80 Malcolm Whitehurst        99 Unattached            X2:22.38   1                 
 81 Cameo Wilkerson           99 Boys Girls T           2:22.79   6                 
 82 Robert Gibson             99 Tricity Rela           2:22.94   1                 
 83 Isaiah Weaver             99 Panthers (Aau)         2:25.32   5                 
 84 Terrance Lange  Jr        98 Track Houston          2:26.95   5                 
 85 Dustin Blackwell          98 Spartanburg            2:27.62   5                 
 86 Jacob Messick             99 Montgomery Y           2:30.46   3                 
 87 Micheal Pike              99 Unattached            X2:30.89   6                 
 88 Noah Ruffin               99 Boys Girls T           2:32.12   7                 
 89 Augie Wilkens             98 CorefitTC              2:36.65   1                 
 90 Joshua Williams           99 St Pete Nitro          2:48.68   4                 
 91 Rhatura Spaulding         99 City Of Anni           3:02.16   4                 
 92 Ian Fisher                99 Dale City Li           3:24.74   6                 
 -- Lonnell Wiggins Jr        98 VA Elite                    DQ   6 ran inside curve
 -- Matthew Perniciaro        99 Southern Ath               DNS   4                 
 -- Erikson Ramirez           98 Puerto Rico                DNS   3                 
 -- Gallado Oscar             99 Phoenix Trac               DNS   1                 
 -- Justin Jones              98 Delco Stallions            DNS   2                 
 -- Ryce Jacobs               98 Ppg                        DNS   6                 
 -- Kwasi Nyinah              99 Elite Runner               DNS   2                 
 -- Jean Espada               98 Puerto Rico                DNS   2                 
 -- Jamar Johnson             98 City Of Laud               DNS   1                 
 -- Nataniel Santana- Rodrig  99 Mc Juncos Tr               DNS   4          

Event 71  Women 800 Meter Run 17-18 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:09.94  7/4/2007    Shaniel Chambers, AJS ELITE TC
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Shaniqua Kirkpatrick      96 Ruff Kutz              2:15.10Q  4
  2 Maygen Smith              96 The Wings Tr           2:18.04Q  3
  3 Lauren Jackson            97 Sprint Athle           2:19.13Q  1
  4 Imani McGowan             97 Greenville J           2:24.01Q  2
  5 Erica Groomes             96 Mt. Airy Track Club    2:17.01Q  4
  6 Celine Rone               97 Memphis Jaguars TC     2:19.48Q  1
  7 Nicole Kurtz              96 Mt. Airy Track Club    2:19.99Q  3
  8 Fallon Spraggins          97 Track Houston          2:26.15Q  2
  9 Tatiana Mills             97 University C           2:18.92q  4
 10 Angelica Jacobs           97 The Wings Tr           2:20.32q  1
 11 Shiree Hines              97 Metro-Dade T           2:20.75q  3
 12 Sydne Grier               97 St Johns Striders      2:22.42q  4
 13 Anita Falade              97 Sstcfinao              2:24.26   1
 14 Cheyenne Ponder           96 Speed City TC          2:26.16   1
 15 Meagan Henderson          97 ridge                  2:26.71   3
 16 Michelle Nguyen           97 Track Houston          2:26.89   4
 17 Jessica Brinson           97 1st Coast Tr           2:27.46   2
 18 Breana Turner             97 Unattached            X2:27.64   3
 19 Shayla Rivers             97 Winslow Elit           2:29.42   2
 20 Yanese Arevalo            97 Unattached            X2:32.40   2
 21 Haley Berkeley            97 Richmond Heat          2:33.47   1
 22 Angie Martinez            96 Haverhill Elite TC     2:34.70   4
 23 Raelyn Brown              97 Track A.N.T.S.         2:35.37   3
 24 Taylor Sutherland         97 Georgia Stars          2:35.77   4
 25 Yasmine Arevalo           97 Unattached            X2:35.92   2
 26 Allison Ammons            97 Unattached            X2:36.13   1
 27 Keyona Ellis              96 Apollo Track           2:36.31   1
 28 Jessica Mckinney          96 Manatee Must           2:37.05   2
 29 Payton Ashe               96 Pure Athletics         2:37.71   2
 30 Shanelle Bailey           97 Maximum Spee           2:39.83   4
 31 Tierra Taylor             96 Memphis Jaguars TC     2:41.24   2
 32 Maria Justus              96 Mt. Airy Track Club    2:43.52   1
 33 Destiny Richardson        97 Velocity Tra           2:43.76   3
 34 Taylor Colson             97 Charlotte He           2:44.32   3
 35 Gabby Aweola              97 Memphis Thor           2:45.44   4
 36 Ajia Sweeting             97 Track A.N.T.S.         2:47.53   4
 37 Aramis Cobb               96 Speed City TC          2:50.84   1
 38 Tasia Dennis              97 Newark Elite           2:56.35   4
 39 Mariah Latty              97 remington fl           2:56.84   3
 40 Justice Johnson           97 Georgia Stars          2:58.13   2
 41 Keishawn Washington       96 Press Park TC          2:58.94   2
 42 Alex Carrera              97 Fort Belvoir           3:09.09   1
 43 Sierra Dean               97 Southeast Lo           3:11.85   3
 44 Destiny Gettis            96 Fast Lane Tr           3:15.12   1
 45 Savannah Patterson        96 Polk County Elite      3:18.62   2
 46 Keyana Walton             96 Georgia Stars          3:42.77   4
 47 Chelsea James             96 Speed Dynamics         3:45.48   3
 48 Jaray Dykes               97 st.john legends        3:46.42   1
 -- Penelope Rodriguez        97 A.J.'s Elite TC            DNS   2
 -- Dionysia Love             96 Southern Ath               DNS   1
 -- Ashley Wingerter          96 Southern Ath               DNS   3
 -- Tiffany Anderson          97 Metro Eagles               DNS   4
 -- Biance Smith-Paez         96 Evolution Speed T/C        DNS   2
 -- Makayla Collier           97 St Johns Striders          DNS   3

Event 72  Men 800 Meter Run 17-18 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 1:50.65  7/17/2011   Anthiono Mascall, Metropolis T
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Franklin Aririguzoh       97 Trenton Track Club     1:56.35Q  3
  2 Max Robinson              97 Central Flor           1:56.76Q  1
  3 Courtland Wite            97 Georgia Stars          1:57.68Q  2
  4 Javon Pittman             96 Maximum Spee           1:57.70Q  5
  5 Javon Patterson           96 P.H.A.S.T.T.           1:58.27Q  6
  6 Clifton Casurra           96 Titans                 2:00.08Q  4
  7 Andrew Nsuk               96 Georgia Stars          1:56.40q  3
  8 Jesus Aponte- Rodriguez   95 Mc Juncos Tr           1:57.74q  3
  9 Johnlee Albaladejo        97 Bayamon Club           1:57.88q  5
 10 Brandon Bejarano          96 P.H.A.S.T.T.           1:58.89q  5
 11 Mamadou Seck              97 Memphis Jaguars TC     1:59.87q  1
 12 Harlan Clarke             95 Comets Track           2:00.21q  1
 13 Hakeem Mustafaa           96 Apollo Track           2:01.13   4
 14 Jack Allen                96 365 Blaze Tr           2:01.18   1
 15 Morgan Ellis-Foster       96 Mt. Airy Track Club    2:01.21   3
 16 Ryan Bednash              96 Newark Elite           2:01.29   1
 17 Sawyer Bilton             97 Finesse Striders       2:01.33   5
 18 Richard Davis             97 Sprint Athle           2:01.33   4
 19 Cadell Darius             97 Comets Track           2:02.35   3
 20 Glenn Hernandez           96 Bayamon Club           2:02.36   3
 21 Brett Reckling            97 Jaguar Track           2:02.38   6
 22 Miguel Hernaiz            97 Puerto Rico            2:02.62   6
 23 Dwayne Watkins            97 Eagles Landi           2:02.74   3
 24 Garrett Talley            96 Memphis Jaguars TC     2:02.89   2
 25 Kevin Campbell            97 Memphis Jaguars TC     2:02.95   4
 26 Collins Livinus           97 Southside Pi           2:03.36   6
 27 Bryce Ivery               97 Velocity Tra           2:04.00   3
 28 Christian Mcfarland       97 Panthers (Aau)         2:04.02   2
 29 Nathaniel Gravesande      97 Maximum Spee           2:04.31   2
 30 Phil Colbert              97 Just Do It Tc          2:04.35   1
 31 Kyle Williams             97 Comets Of Ch           2:04.40   1
 32 Jordan Person             97 Cobb Track             2:05.38   5
 33 Bryan Cabral              97 newark benfica         2:05.68   6
 34 Solomon Cowan             97 Infinite Speed         2:06.00   3
 35 Youry Hantz Pierre-Louis  96 St Johns Striders      2:06.27   1
 36 Michael Mccaskill         96 Mobile City Speed      2:06.78   6
 37 Isaiah Carrero            97 CorefitTC              2:06.94   6
 38 Joshua Thomas             96 Trailblazers           2:07.05   6
 39 Raquez Lockhart           97 Southside Pi           2:07.17   5
 40 Eric Williams             96 Southside Pi           2:07.18   2
 41 Tyler Johnson             97 South Dade E           2:07.19   4
 42 Keon Hobbs                97 Georgia Stars          2:07.95   1
 43 Shane Mills               97 Just Do It Tc          2:08.50   4
 44 Kahlil Debique            97 Georgia Stars          2:08.66   1
 45 Tyler Klain               96 Louisville S           2:08.88   2
 46 Khadeil Ergas             97 Fast Lane Tr           2:09.07   3
 47 Christopher Skager        97 Fast Lane Tr           2:09.71   6
 48 Cameron Humphrey          97 Speed City TC          2:10.70   2
 49 Zachery Kushner           95 5 Star Athle           2:11.85   2
 50 Sebaston Barrett          96 P.H.A.S.T.T.           2:11.92   4
 51 Shonto Williams           97 Elite Speed            2:11.96   2
 52 Connor Halden             97 CorefitTC              2:12.92   1
 53 Stevenson Bassy           97 Pure Athletics         2:13.66   2
 54 Adrian Porter             97 Comets Of Ch           2:13.67   6
 55 Derek Shuman              97 Mallery Challengers    2:14.41   6
 56 Haziz Nelson              97 Mt. Airy Track Club    2:15.17   5
 57 Marquez Lemon             97 Elite Speed            2:15.94   1
 58 Alejandro Martinez        97 Bayamon Club           2:16.02   4
 59 Victor Kyle               97 Sstcfinao              2:19.50   5
 60 Rakeim Collier            97 Georgia Stars          2:21.98   3
 61 Agbai Kalu                96 Elite Speed            2:25.17   6
 62 Makil Hoilett             95 Coral Spring           2:26.42   2
 63 Larry Turner              96 st.john legends        2:30.02   3
 64 Tyree Brown               97 Georgia Stars          3:04.11   4
 -- Donte Glover              97 Unattached                XDNS   6
 -- Victor Hinton             97 Unattached                XDNS   4
 -- Paul Mccloud              96 Unattached                XDNS   4
 -- Michael Vallejo           96 Austin Strid               DNS   5
 -- Xavier Lee                96 Tfcusa                     DNS   4
 -- Andrew Allen              95 Unattached                XDNS   3
 -- Joesph Oxley              97 5 Star Athle               DNS   4
 -- Darian Perry              96 Unattached                XDNS   3
 -- Djamon Dupree             97 Mt. Airy Track Club        DNS   4
 -- Nicholas Garrick          96 Metro Eagles               DNS   6
 -- Eric Ford                 97 Comets Of Ch               DNS   5
 -- Matthew Robinson          97 Gazelle Track Club         DNS   5
 -- Derwin Jackson            96 Georgia Stars              DNS   2
 -- Richard Carter            97 Excelerator TC             DNS   1
 -- Kyle Soulant              97 Southern Ath               DNS   5
 -- Joel Smith                96 Southern Ath               DNS   5
 -- Zahir Caldwell            97 A.J.'s Elite TC            DNS   5
 -- Devyn Keith               97 Southern Ath               DNS   2
 -- Ryan Rucker               96 A.J.'s Elite TC            DNS   1
 -- Keith Mendoza             95 Southern Ath               DNS   2

Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
========================================================================       
   Club Natl: # 23.83  7/16/2011   Deanna Hill, Gainesville Striders           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#       
========================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                                  
  1 Symone Mason              99 South Dade E             23.89q -0.3 21       
  2 Victoria Powell           98 Gazelle Track Club       24.99q -0.9 13       
  3 Tamani Wilson             98 St Johns Striders        25.02q -1.0 17       
  4 Sunsara Williams          98 Tricity Rela             25.20q -0.4  2       
  5 Maya Kelly                99 The Wings Tr             25.22q -0.4  7       
  6 Isis Brooks               98 Tricity Rela             25.34q -1.6  9       
  7 Shaniya Williams          98 South Dade E             25.38q -3.5 15       
  8 Jamia Hickman             99 Trackstar TC             25.39q -0.4  7       
  9 T'Aja Cameron             99 Eagles Landi             25.52q -2.7 16       
 10 Naya Quinones             98 South Dade E             25.54q -0.6 12       
 11 Jazmine Gooden            98 Greensboro Blazers       25.67q -2.0 10 25.668
 11 Kyra Miller               98 Comets Of Ch             25.67q -0.9 13 25.668
 13 Chala Carey               99 Alpha Omega Blazers      25.68q -0.5  8 25.672
 13 J'Nai Taylor              98 Trailblazers             25.68q -1.4 14 25.672
 15 Timetria Mitchell         98 Miami Coconu             25.73q -1.0  3       
 16 Cleveland Tiera           99 Epitome                  25.79q -0.7 18       
 17 Aniyah Williams           98 St Johns Striders        25.80q -0.9  5 25.796
 18 Lauren Newbold            98 Southside Pi             25.80q -0.6  1 25.798
 19 Vivette Green             99 E-1 Track Club, Inc      25.81q -2.6 11       
 20 Shania Evans              98 Exchange Zon             25.91q -0.6  1       
 21 Jada James                98 Metro-Dade T             25.96q -2.0 10       
 22 Jordyn Hankins            98 Velocity Tra             25.97q -0.7 18       
 23 Takira Koonce             99 Metro-Dade T             25.98q -1.2  6       
 24 Taylor Prosise            99 Central VA T             26.00q -2.7 16       
 25 Jamesha Moorer            99 St Pete Nitro            26.07  -0.3 20 26.067
 26 Keosha Sanders            98 Excelerator TC           26.07  +0.0 19 26.070
 27 Avonti Holt               99 Trailblazers             26.09  -0.3 20       
 28 Nickeela Austin           98 Metropolis L             26.16  -1.0 17       
 29 Sarah Malone              99 Unattached              X26.18  -0.5  8       
 30 Aria Tate                 99 Force One Tr             26.19  -1.3  4       
 31 Thailiah Travers          98 Panthers (Aau)           26.21  -0.5  8       
 32 Ariel Mack                99 Lightning Sp             26.24  -0.6 12       
 33 Melissa Solomon           98 Metropolis Tc.           26.35  -3.5 15       
 34 Mallorie Smith            99 Comets Of Ch             26.36  -1.2  6 26.354
 35 Sydney Woods              98 Speed City TC            26.36  -1.4 14 26.358
 36 Cydney Delley             98 Velocity Tra             26.40  -2.7 16       
 37 Kanitra Hill-Stewart      99 Generation Next          26.41  -0.3 21       
 38 Toni Canfall              98 St Pete Nitro            26.43  +0.0 19       
 39 Keisha Jean-Pierre        99 South Dade E             26.45  +0.0 19       
 40 Morgan Oneal              99 Speed City TC            26.49  -0.7 18       
 41 Avani Dorsey-Charise      99 Mt. Airy Track Club      26.50  -0.3 21       
 42 Maiya Beard               98 Velocity Tra             26.54  -1.6  9       
 43 Mariah Burrell            99 VA Elite                 26.55  -0.9  5       
 44 Ashley Gentz              98 Unattached              X26.56  -0.6 12       
 45 Kori Collins              99 South Dade E             26.58  -0.7 18       
 46 Laura Harrell             98 Speed City TC            26.59  -0.3 21       
 47 Saida Barnes              98 Panthers (Aau)           26.61  -0.5  8 26.602
 48 Vanecia Foley             99 The Wings Tr             26.61  -0.5  8 26.610
 49 Aaliyah Curry             99 Jaguar Track             26.63  -1.6  9       
 50 Morgan Dey                98 Maximum Spee             26.72  -0.4  7 26.713
 51 Mallory Pitchford         98 Central VA T             26.72  -1.0  3 26.714
 52 Nya Boone                 98 Generation Next          26.72  -3.5 15 26.716
 53 Brittany Thomas           98 Unattached              X26.73  -1.4 14 26.723
 54 Jadyn Currie              99 The VA Beach             26.73  -2.0 10 26.725
 55 Ayana Eason               99 Speed City TC            26.73  -0.4  7 26.726
 56 Khailah Griffin           98 Infinite Speed           26.74  -0.9 13       
 57 Mar`keysia Evans          98 Anointed Feet            26.76  -2.6 11       
 58 Mahendra Mcwhite          98 Mt. Airy Track Club      26.77  -0.6 12       
 59 Khalina Boyce             99 Panthers (Aau)           26.80  -2.7 16       
 60 Zy'Eisha Wilson           99 Perseverance             26.84  -2.0 10       
 61 Inayah Boone              99 The VA Beach             26.86  -0.3 20       
 62 Breonna Graham            99 Manatee Must             26.89  -1.0  3       
 63 Kerra Williams            99 Miramar Opti             26.92  -1.0 17       
 64 Alexandria Rankin         99 Olympia Track Club       26.93  -2.7 16       
 65 Betty Jackson             98 Eagles Landi             26.94  -1.4 14       
 66 Briana Harden             98 Velocity Tra             26.95  -1.0 17       
 67 Tamara Thomas             99 Gaynstead                26.96  -1.4 14       
 68 Destinee' Fisher          98 Epitome                  26.99  -3.5 15       
 69 Kennedy Davis             98 Southside Pi             27.04  -1.2  6 27.038
 70 Dericka Braden            99 Lightning Sp             27.04  -1.0 17 27.040
 71 Zuri Straker              99 Georgia Stars            27.05  -0.4  2       
 72 Keira Yonclas             98 Viper TC                 27.06  -0.6  1       
 73 Tyller Moorer             98 Comets Track             27.08  -0.6 12       
 74 Jessica Smith             99 Memphis Jaguars TC       27.10  -1.6  9       
 75 Dahlia Ward               99 Eagles Landi             27.11  -0.4  2       
 76 Asia Green                98 Southside Pi             27.18  -0.9 13       
 77 Domonique Shank           98 Georgia Stars            27.19  -1.0  3       
 78 Zanasia Johnson           99 The VA Beach             27.24  -1.6  9 27.238
 78 Akua Temeng               98 Above Xpectations        27.24  -1.3  4 27.238
 80 Mya Jackson               99 Georgia Stars            27.26  -0.9  5       
 81 Ryan'Esha Denet           98 st.john legends          27.28  -0.4  2 27.275
 82 Teniya Jones              99 Olympia Track Club       27.28  -2.6 11 27.278
 83 Kiara Howard              99 5 Star Athle             27.33  -0.7 18       
 84 Camiya Knight             98 Speed City TC            27.36  -2.7 16       
 85 Jewel Ford                99 Phila Stride             27.40  -1.3  4       
 86 Ariel Watson              99 Unattached              X27.42  -0.7 18       
 87 Lila Smith                99 Panthers (Aau)           27.43  -1.3  4       
 88 Amari Sessom              98 Elite Speed              27.45  -0.3 21       
 89 Amara Siegel              99 Central Flor             27.47  -1.0  3       
 90 Casey Mitchell            98 Memphis Jaguars TC       27.52  -1.4 14       
 91 T'Yana Conway             99 Northside St             27.54  -1.0  3       
 92 Erykah Johnson            99 The VA Beach             27.59  -0.3 20       
 93 Keisha Whaley             98 Mays Landing             27.61  -0.6  1       
 94 Adia Moody                99 Quarter Hors             27.64  -3.5 15       
 95 Kaylha Robertson          99 Oakland Pal              27.65  +0.0 19       
 96 D'Asha Chaney             99 Unattached              X27.66  -0.5  8       
 97 Alexis Dukes              99 ridge                    27.71  -2.6 11       
 98 Monae Bynum               98 5 Star Athle             27.90  +0.0 19 27.891
 99 Dayna Sterling            99 New Orleans              27.90  -2.7 16 27.895
100 Briannah Shank            99 Georgia Stars            27.95  -0.4  2       
101 Monae Nichols             98 Running for Christ       27.96  -0.3 21       
102 Saraiah Lewis             99 Ppg                      27.98  -1.0 17       
103 Naomi Rowe                99 Ruff Kutz                27.99  -0.3 21 27.983
104 Jasmine Washington        98 Panthers (Aau)           27.99  -1.6  9 27.989
105 Iylana Helenese           99 Elite Speed              28.00  -1.2  6       
106 Anea Pierce               98 Running for Christ       28.01  -0.9  5       
107 Jazsmine Jackson          99 2nd To None              28.09  -0.3 20       
108 Britney Nguetta           98 Panthers (Aau)           28.11  -3.5 15       
109 Rosalyn Gormany           99 Eagles Landi             28.17  -2.7 16       
110 Kiara Price               98 5 Star Athle             28.20  -0.4  2       
111 Katesha Jackson           98 North Florida Speed      28.22  -1.2  6       
112 Jovani Culver             98 Evolution Speed T/C      28.24  -3.5 15       
113 Tiana Calloway            99 Quarter Hors             28.36  -0.6  1 28.359
113 Aniya Brown               98 Greenville J             28.36  -0.9 13 28.359
115 Cassidi Jones             99 E-1 Track Club, Inc      28.37  -0.7 18       
116 Victoria Bennett          98 Track A.N.T.S.           28.38  -1.3  4       
117 Solange Wright            99 Halls Expres             28.42  -1.2  6       
118 Regan Granville           98 Evolution tr             28.50  -0.6 12 28.492
119 Shanna Francis            99 P.H.A.S.T.T.             28.50  -0.9  5 28.497
120 Jace Tate                 98 Southside Pi             28.53  -0.4  7       
121 Keri Ashworth             99 E-1 Track Club, Inc      28.57  -2.6 11       
122 Nila Cousar               98 PrimeTime Youth          28.59  -2.0 10       
123 Samia Robinson-Alston     99 Full Speed A             28.71  -2.6 11 28.705
123 Destinee Thomas           99 Delco Stallions          28.71  -0.9 13 28.705
125 Kiaris Felix              98 CorefitTC                28.83  -1.0 17 28.823
126 Elease Mcneil             98 Panthers (Aau)           28.83  -0.9 13 28.828
127 Camara Green              99 Houston Pace             28.84  -0.6 12 28.831
127 D'Andra Mcfarlane         98 Force One Tr             28.84  -0.5  8 28.831
129 Kyra Watts                98 Georgia Stars            28.86  -2.6 11       
130 Deyonna Harris            98 Panthers (Aau)           28.97  -2.0 10       
131 Kei Riley                 99 Panthers (Aau)           29.02  -0.9  5       
132 Cimone Toppin             98 Unattached              X29.04  -0.3 21       
133 Maiya Jones               99 Miami Garden             29.11  -1.4 14       
134 Aliyal Lyles              98 Georgia Stars            29.17  -1.3  4       
135 Erin Connor               99 Force One Tr             29.21  -0.4  7       
136 Kimberli Pepper           99 Evolution Tr             29.35  -0.6 12       
137 Sharea Panridge           98 Georgia Stars            29.46  -0.7 18       
138 Chelsea Geter             99 Olympia Track Club       29.51  -0.4  7       
139 Samorria Williams         99 St Pete Nitro            29.56  -0.4  7       
140 Faith Fayiah              98 Phila Stride             29.67  -0.3 21       
141 Taniya Petty              98 Carolina Fla             29.69  -1.3  4 29.681
142 Nyah Abraham              99 Full Speed A             29.69  -0.7 18 29.688
143 Tavia Bullard             99 T-Bird Plyer             29.76  -3.5 15       
144 Ileis Arroyo              98 Bayamon Club             29.79  +0.0 19       
145 Ajee Frazier              99 Lightning Sp             29.86  -0.3 20       
146 Mariah Mervin             98 Fast Lane Tr             29.92  -1.0 17       
147 Kamiyah Temple            99 Richmond Heat            30.10  -0.9 13       
148 Chantel Askew             99 Spartanburg              30.13  -0.5  8       
149 Natalyia Leonard          98 Montgomery Y             30.16  -2.7 16       
150 Abigayle Boisselle        98 Haverhill Elite TC       30.60  -1.2  6       
151 Kaniya Thornton           99 Anointed Feet            30.96  -0.6  1       
152 Sierra McKinny            98 Fast Lane Tr             31.54  -0.6  1       
153 Jasmine Hines             99 Spartanburg              31.99  -1.3  4       
154 Kendra Gardner            99 Fast Lane Tr             32.21  -3.5 15       
155 Taylor Currry             99 Pompano Xpress           32.72  -1.2  6       
156 Elena Gamboa              99 Evolution tr             32.91  -0.9  5       
157 xariah parquet            99 st.john legends          32.92  -2.6 11       
158 Mercedes Housey           99 Fast Lane Tr             34.66  -0.4  7       
159 Tiara Mcday               98 Tricity Rela             35.00  +0.0 19       
 -- Kennedy Quarles           99 Gazelle Track Club          FS  -2.6 11       
 -- Erykah Jerome             99 Wings Of An Eagle           FS  -1.0  3       
 -- Chanel Thomas             98 Unattached                XDNS  -0.9 13       
 -- Twanisha Terry            99 South Dade E               DNS  -1.6  9       
 -- Paola Vazquez             98 Bayamon Club               DNS  -0.3 20       
 -- Keila Archer              99 A.J.'s Elite TC            DNS  -1.0  3       
 -- Shaina Smith              99 Maximum Spee               DNS  -0.9  5       
 -- Foyinsola Fapohunda       98 5 Star Athle               DNS  -1.2  6       
 -- Hailey Williams           98 Houston Syne               DNS  -1.0 17       
 -- Tiana Jones               99 Perseverance               DNS  -1.6  9       
 -- Kevesha Mallett           99 Unattached                XDNS  -2.0 10       
 -- Terion Davis              98 Perseverance               DNS  -2.0 10       
 -- Nicole Walker             99 321 TrackStars             DNS  -0.3 20       
 -- Myisha Blake              99 Perseverance               DNS  -1.4 14       
 -- Kaitlin Winiarski         98 Delco Stallions            DNS  -0.6  1       
 -- Destiny Owens             98 Tricity Rela               DNS  -1.6  9       
 -- Chalyn Smith              99 st.john legends            DNS  -1.4 14       
 -- Shenel Black              99 Gaynstead                  DNS  +0.0 19       
 -- Leelah Wilburn            98 North Florida Speed        DNS  +0.0 19       
 -- Fayonna Morton            98 A.J.'s Elite TC            DNS  -0.4  2       
 -- Artishon Sturdivent       99 A.J.'s Elite TC            DNS  -0.4  2       
 -- Alaina Johnson            98 A.J.'s Elite TC            DNS  -0.6 12       
 -- Akyla Ferrell             99 Georgia Stars              DNS  -2.0 10       
 -- Mikheal Mccray            99 City Of Laud               DNS  -0.5  8       
 -- Briana Morris             98 Speed City TC              DNS  -0.3 20       

Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
========================================================================       
   Club Natl: # 21.21  7/15/2012   Xavier Atkins, Florida East                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#       
========================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                                  
  1 Jamal Walton              98 Miami Garden             22.10q -2.4 22       
  2 Terryon Conwell           98 Elite Speed              22.19q -2.6 17       
  3 Terry Conwell             98 Elite Speed              22.38q -0.1  6       
  4 Dominic Smith             98 St Johns Striders        22.43q -0.9 19       
  5 Calvin Austin III         99 Memphis Jaguars TC       22.44q -1.8  8       
  6 Eric Allen                99 i5 Elite i5              22.51q -1.0  5 22.502
  7 Jua' Quavious Lane        99 Elite Speed              22.51q -1.8  8 22.510
  8 Alex Sands                98 Elite Speed              22.54q -1.6 14       
  9 Damion Thomas             99 Trinity Elite            22.65q -1.3 18       
 10 Joshua Oglesby            99 Track Houston            22.77q -2.3  3       
 11 Earvin Ofulue             98 Unattached              X22.78q -1.2 11 22.773
 11 Johaun Beresford          99 Strong Arm E             22.78q -1.7 16 22.773
 13 Javon Jones               98 Elite Speed              22.85q -1.9  1       
 14 Tyler Lawrence            99 Wings Of An Eagle        22.93q -3.2 15       
 15 Ade Jones Roundtree       98 Mobettah Track Club      22.95q -3.2 15 22.945
 15 Cameron Oliver            98 Fast Forward             22.95q -1.4  9 22.945
 17 Nicolas Thomson           99 Unattached              X22.95q -1.2 11 22.946
 18 Demorrious Guy            98 Memphis Jaguars TC       22.97q -2.6 17       
 19 Noah Igbinoghene          99 Alabama Heat             23.05q -1.2 11       
 20 Terry Newell              98 Lightning Sp             23.08q -1.0  5       
 21 Christopher Henderson     98 South Dade E             23.09q -1.2 11       
 22 Felton Miller             99 Big Lake Track Club      23.11q -0.9 21       
 23 Adrian Agosto             98 Bayamon Club             23.13q -1.9  1 23.128
 24 Timothy Ashley            98 North Florida Speed      23.13q -2.4  7 23.129
 25 Ahmad Everett             99 Wings Of An Eagle        23.15  -0.1  6 23.146
 26 Matthew Moore             98 Sprint Athle             23.15  -0.3 13 23.147
 27 Terence Ware              98 St Pete Nitro            23.18  -2.0 23       
 28 Karon Bain                99 Falcons Athletics        23.19  -1.0  5 23.181
 29 Jose Silva                99 Bayamon Club             23.19  -2.6 17 23.186
 30 Kaze Poitier              99 Fast Forward             23.19  -2.3  3 23.188
 31 D'Shawn Jamison           99 Track Houston            23.22  -1.7 16 23.217
 32 Babakarr Randall          99 Elite Speed              23.22  -1.6 10 23.219
 32 Ryan Saint Germain        99 Young Achiev             23.22  -1.4  9 23.219
 34 Kade Lambert              98 Memphis Jaguars TC       23.23   0.7 24       
 35 Kobe Bennett              98 Northside St             23.27  -0.9 19 23.261
 36 Myles Wanza               99 Track Houston            23.27   0.7 24 23.270
 37 Peyton Broussard          98 Sweat                    23.30  -0.3 13 23.292
 38 Andre Burell              98 Elite Speed              23.30  -2.4  7 23.295
 39 Kevin Mayers              99 Panthers (Aau)           23.38  -2.8  4       
 40 Jordan Algere             98 phase 1 track club       23.39  -0.3 20       
 41 Amir Ali                  99 E-1 Track Club, Inc      23.40  -1.4  9       
 42 Nille Uzzell              98 Maximum Spee             23.46  -0.5 12 23.455
 43 Taufiq Brown              99 Mt. Airy Track Club      23.46  -1.9  1 23.458
 44 Christian Brown           98 Pure Athletics           23.48  -0.1  6       
 45 Roderick Matta            98 Bayamon Club             23.49  -2.4 22       
 46 Jaquere Williams          99 Aurora Flyers Aau        23.50  -1.7 16 23.492
 47 Will Singleton            98 Speed City TC            23.50  -2.3  3 23.494
 48 Roland Watson             98 Speed Dynamics           23.52  -1.6 14 23.512
 49 Alonzo Taylor-Jones       99 Aurora Flyers Aau        23.52  -2.4 22 23.514
 50 Travis Maryland           99 Gaynstead                23.53  -0.3 20       
 51 Zorion Wiley              99 i5 Elite i5              23.55  -1.0  5       
 52 Anthony Williams          98 Unattached              X23.57  -1.6 10       
 53 Noah Toney                98 Jaguar Track             23.58  -2.0 23       
 54 Joseph Weathersby         98 Austin Strid             23.65  -2.6 17       
 55 Darnel Williams           98 Gaynstead                23.71  -1.9  1       
 56 Romeo Thomas              98 Track Houston            23.79  -1.9  1       
 57 Tristin Monborne          99 Excelerator TC           23.80  -0.1  6 23.791
 57 Cameron Ehle              98 Track Houston            23.80  -0.5 12 23.791
 59 Tyneil Alston             99 VA Elite                 23.81  -0.9 21 23.803
 60 Kameron Davis             99 South Dade E             23.81  -1.6 14 23.807
 61 Philip Cruz-Rodriguez     98 Unattached              X23.82  -1.3 18 23.813
 62 Lorenzo Graise' Jr.       98 Tricity Rela             23.82  -2.4  7 23.816
 63 Quentin Phanord           99 Jaguar Track             23.85  -0.3 20       
 64 Dayvhantae McDonald       99 Newark Elite             23.86  -0.5 12       
 65 Adrian Anderson           98 Maximum Spee             23.87  -0.9 19       
 66 Oscar Harris              98 Georgia Favo             23.93  -1.3 18       
 67 Alex Ward                 98 Running for Christ       23.95  -1.7  2       
 68 Nicholas Myer             99 Wings Of An Eagle        23.96  -1.4  9       
 69 Miles Collins             98 North Florida Speed      23.97  -0.3 13       
 70 Tayshon Daniel            99 Savannah Cha             23.99  -0.3 13       
 71 Israel Johnson            98 phase 1 track club       24.01  -1.6 10       
 72 D'Onj Hopkins             99 Central VA T             24.04  -2.4 22       
 73 Damir White               98 Mt. Airy Track Club      24.09  -1.8  8 24.085
 74 Darryl Love               98 New Orleans              24.09  -2.8  4 24.089
 75 Sebastian Lende           99 Running Tige             24.11  -1.9  1       
 76 Dayveon Conway            99 phase 1 track club       24.12  -2.6 17       
 77 Perris Jones              98 Panthers (Aau)           24.14  -1.2 11       
 78 Alistair Crooks           98 Team Rockets             24.15  -1.7  2       
 79 Perez Knowles             98 Phoenix Trac             24.16  -0.9 21       
 80 Calvin Scott              98 Elite Speed              24.19  -0.1  6       
 81 Qaseem Wajd               98 Trailblazers             24.20  -1.9  1       
 82 D'Andre Chandler-Byrd     98 Panthers (Aau)           24.21  -2.6 17 24.201
 83 Adolton Leadon            98 Roadrunners              24.21  -0.9 21 24.202
 84 Nathan Wilson             98 Austin Strid             24.21  -1.0  5 24.209
 85 Zacchaeus Jewell          98 On Your Mark             24.23   0.7 24 24.222
 86 Evan Smyre                99 Central VA T             24.23   0.7 24 24.230
 87 Javon Joseph              98 New Orleans              24.26  -1.9  1 24.254
 88 Anthony Johnson           99 Comets Of Ch             24.26  -0.1  6 24.258
 89 Patrick Basden            98 Swift Athlet             24.27  -2.0 23 24.265
 90 Hastings Jefferson        99 The Wings Tr             24.27  -0.9 19 24.269
 91 Lajuan Preston            99 Olympia Track Club       24.29  -2.6 17       
 92 Charles Jones             98 Pure Athletics           24.32  -1.8  8       
 93 Dante Dacosta             99 Velocity Tra             24.44  -2.4  7       
 94 Jaylen Williams           99 Tricity Rela             24.45  -1.3 18       
 95 Mitchell Grier            98 St Johns Striders        24.46  -2.3  3 24.457
 95 Kyle Mcdaniels            98 1st Coast Tr             24.46  -3.2 15 24.457
 97 Donovan Ruff              98 Sprint Athle             24.47  -2.8  4 24.461
 98 Ian Peterson              98 Indian River Elite       24.47  -1.4  9 24.465
 99 Jaylen Bivins             99 Wings Of An Eagle        24.49  -2.4  7 24.483
100 Nycere Walker             98 Above Xpectations        24.49  -1.6 14 24.487
101 Rushawn Powell            98 Gaynstead                24.50  -0.5 12 24.494
101 Tavian Nembhard           99 Pure Athletics           24.50  -3.2 15 24.494
103 Christian Gilliam         98 Richmond Heat            24.51  -2.8  4       
104 Nathaniel Rolle           98 Roadrunners              24.56  -0.5 12       
105 Tremichael Jones          99 Mobile City Speed        24.60  -1.7 16       
106 Jewan Davis               98 Infinite Speed           24.61  -1.7  2       
107 Joe Thomas                98 Eagle Speed              24.62  -1.2 11       
108 Antwan Thomas             98 Tfcusa                   24.63  -1.0  5 24.625
109 Xavier Collins            98 Marietta Track Club      24.63  -0.3 20 24.626
110 Adrian McGee              98 Runnin On Faith tc       24.64  -2.0 23       
111 Klyvert St Fleur          98 Maximum Spee             24.70  -1.4  9       
112 Deneal Williams           99 Just Do It Tc            24.73  -1.4  9       
113 Damon Jones, II           98 PrimeTime Youth          24.76  -2.8  4       
114 Jeremy Sykes              99 Elite Speed              24.82  -2.4 22       
115 Brandon King              99 Sstcfinao                24.83  -2.0 23       
116 Sanjay Graham             98 Old Harbour              24.84  -0.9 21 24.833
117 Tyler Stevenson           99 Manatee Must             24.84  -1.9  1 24.834
118 Brentan Edwards           99 Fast Forward             24.86  -1.4  9       
119 Carter Williams           98 1st Coast Tr             24.91  -0.3 20       
120 Ali Salam                 99 727 Youth Tr             24.92  -1.6 14       
121 Xavier McNeil             98 The Wings Tr             24.95  -0.1  6       
122 Isaiah Gladden            99 1st Coast Tr             24.99   0.7 24 24.984
123 Harold Watson             99 Unattached              X24.99  -1.3 18 24.990
124 Maurice Johnson           99 Newark Elite             25.03  -1.0  5       
125 Jeremy Davis              98 Richmond Heat            25.07  -2.3  3       
126 Ronchino Rolle            98 Neymour Athl             25.08  -0.3 13       
127 Cleve Hadrick             99 New Orleans              25.11  -2.0 23       
128 Dontae Mason              98 Track-Rc                 25.16  -2.0 23 25.154
129 Jensey Gabin              98 Haverhill Elite TC       25.16   0.7 24 25.159
130 Rashod Gibson             98 Team One Hundred         25.22  -2.8  4       
131 Antonio Folks             99 Gaynstead                25.25  -1.3 18       
132 Isaac Lewis               99 phase 1 track club       25.27   0.7 24       
133 Shamar Sykes              99 Spartanburg              25.32  -3.2 15       
134 Tanner Ingle              99 Evolution Speed T/C      25.36  -1.8  8 25.354
135 Jose Santana              98 Puerto Rico              25.36  -0.9 19 25.355
136 Amir Eison                98 Kappa Diamon             25.37  -0.9 21       
137 Franklin Rodriguez        99 Newark Elite             25.43  -1.2 11       
138 JoWayne Bailey            99 Gaynstead                25.46  -1.6 14       
139 Deshawn Sutton            98 The VA Beach             25.48  -1.6 10       
140 Deondre Cloyd             99 Oakland Pal              25.49  -0.5 12       
141 Carl Elliott              98 GrindHouse               25.64  -1.8  8       
142 Tard Smith                98 P.H.A.S.T.T.             25.66  -1.8  8       
143 David Hanton              99 Kappa Diamon             25.71  -1.7 16       
144 Lamontrez McMillan        99 Running With             25.73  -1.7 16       
145 Robert Gibson             99 Tricity Rela             25.75  -1.7  2       
146 Isaiah Lewis              99 phase 1 track club       25.76  -1.6 10       
147 De'Vante Legrande         99 Tricity Rela             25.80  -2.4 22       
148 Joshua Darville           98 Dale City Li             25.88  -0.3 20       
149 Matthew Barfield          98 Coral Spring             26.04  -2.3  3       
150 Caleb Humphrey            99 Speed City TC            26.05  -0.3 13       
151 Lonnell Wiggins Jr        98 VA Elite                 26.06  -0.9 21       
152 Myles Cooper              98 Star Tracker             26.12  -1.6 10       
153 Terrance Scott            99 Houston Pace             26.22  -3.2 15       
154 Juliono Bonet             98 Columbus Panthers        26.40  -1.3 18       
155 Je'Vante Legrande         99 Tricity Rela             26.42  -1.2 11       
156 Ron Gibson                99 Tricity Rela             26.66   0.7 24       
157 Isaiah Weaver             99 Panthers (Aau)           26.82  -2.6 17       
158 Armani Murphy             99 Panthers (Aau)           26.83  -0.9 19       
159 Cecil Moore               99 Neymour Athl             26.86  -1.8  8       
160 Jaylen Jackson            99 City Of Anni             26.87  -0.3 20       
161 Aaron Smith               99 Roadrunners              26.88  -2.0 23       
162 Ajani Taylor              99 Florida Flig             26.94  -2.8  4       
163 Christopher Oatman        99 Florida Flig             27.15  -0.9 21       
164 Lester Blount             99 Comets Of Ch             27.20  -1.6 10       
165 Raife Taylor              99 Austin Strid             27.29  -0.9 19       
166 Xavier Shaw               98 Tfcusa                   27.41  -1.7 16       
167 Kyree Quinn               98 Kappa Diamon             27.48  -2.4 22       
168 Yadiel Baez               98 Mc Juncos Tr             27.63  -0.5 12       
169 David Robinson            99 Nj Lightning             27.80  -0.3 20       
170 Khaliq Baqi               99 Central VA T             28.14  -1.2 11       
171 Anthony Smith             98 Hydel United Club        28.26  -2.4 22       
172 Treyvon Tillman           98 Trailblazers             28.41  -2.0 23       
173 Keandre Murphy            99 Track A.N.T.S.           28.44  -2.4  7       
174 Alvin Finch               99 Speed City TC            29.21  -0.3 13       
175 Jordon Greene             99 Ashburn Elite            29.98  -0.5 12       
176 Joshua Whaley             99 Mays Landing             31.10  -1.7 16       
 -- Javon Beaver              99 2nd To None                DNS  -1.7  2       
 -- Charles Salley            98 Central VA T               DNS  -0.3 20       
 -- Raymon Rojas              99 Unattached                XDNS  -0.3 13       
 -- Raymond Jackson           98 Unattached                XDNS  -1.6 10       
 -- Cameron Michaels          99 Excelerator TC             DNS  -1.4  9       
 -- Richard Heymans           98 Unattached                XDNS  -2.3  3       
 -- Braheem Bishop            99 A.J.'s Elite TC            DNS  -1.7 16       
 -- Kwasi Nyinah              99 Elite Runner               DNS  -0.9 19       
 -- Tamir Jones               98 A.J.'s Elite TC            DNS  -1.7  2       
 -- Zavier Anderson           98 Elite Speed                DNS  -2.3  3       
 -- John Faught               99 Austin Strid               DNS  -0.1  6       
 -- Cameron Powell            98 Comets Of Ch               DNS  -2.8  4       
 -- Vashon Davis              99 Panthers (Aau)             DNS  -2.6 17       
 -- Alexander Patrick         98 P.H.A.S.T.T.               DNS  -0.9 19       
 -- Terrance Davis            99 Perseverance               DNS  -1.6 10       
 -- Jeffrey Uzzell            98 Star Track Tc_aau          DNS  -0.9 21       
 -- Joshua Mitchell           99 Northside St               DNS  -1.3 18       
 -- Brandon Cochran           99 Olympia Track Club         DNS  -0.5 12       
 -- Miles Mitchell            99 Quarter Hors               DNS   0.7 24       
 -- Ira Ware                  99 Polk County Elite          DNS  -2.4  7       
 -- Anicho Moody              98 Quarter Hors               DNS  -1.7  2       
 -- Stefan Morris             99 Speed City TC              DNS  -2.4  7       
 -- Oscar Haney               99 Spartanburg                DNS  -1.3 18       
 -- Cameron Willis            98 Georgia Stars              DNS  -1.0  5       
 -- Terrell Harris            98 FloridaElite-Matrix        DNS  -2.4 22       
 -- Broderick Jones           98 Track Houston              DNS  -3.2 15       
 -- Dontiarious Seay          99 Fast Lane Tr               DNS  -3.2 15       
 -- Donnie Williams           99 Fast Lane Tr               DNS  -1.6 14       
 -- Martino Bailey            99 Team Rockets               DNS  -3.2 15       
 -- Justin Brown              99 Miami Garden               DNS  -0.3 13       
 -- Maleek Dunker             99 Miami Garden               DNS  -1.6 14       
 -- Marve Henry               99 Indian River Elite         DNS  -1.6 14       
 -- D'Metrius Washington      99 Marietta Track Club        DNS  -1.7  2       

Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
========================================================================       
   Club Natl: # 23.52  7/12/2012   Marcquita Stalbert, New Era TC              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#       
========================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                                  
  1 Akeyla Mitchell           95 Track Houston            23.98q -1.5 12       
  2 Cedrina Singletary        97 Young Achiev             24.09q -1.8  4       
  3 Erin Ford                 97 Unattached              X24.35q -2.5  8       
  4 Makenzie Dunmore          97 Exchange Zon             24.45q -2.6 10       
  5 Chelsea Francis           96 Metro-Dade T             24.75q -1.0  5       
  6 Brittny Ellis             97 University O             24.82q -1.7 11       
  7 Martha Sam                97 5 Star Athle             24.88q +0.0  2       
  8 Riley Egbula              97 Greenville J             24.97q -0.7  3       
  9 Taylor Deloach            97 Savannah Cha             25.00q -1.9  6       
 10 Erin Morrison             97 Tricity Rela             25.07q -1.2  7       
 11 Sade Hargrove             97 Richmond Heat            25.09q -1.9  6 25.084
 12 Jadzia Beasley            97 North Florida Speed      25.09q -1.0  1 25.087
 13 Chelsea Zoller            97 Gazelle Track Club       25.14q -1.7 11       
 14 Morgan Towe               97 5 Star Athle             25.17q +0.0  2       
 15 Kaitlin Sherman           97 Tricity Rela             25.23q -1.3  9       
 16 Airica Palmer             97 Lightning Sp             25.27q -2.6 10       
 17 Amecia Pennamon           97 Track A.N.T.S.           25.29q -2.6 10       
 18 Payton Ashe               96 Pure Athletics           25.42q -2.5  8       
 19 Asia Joe                  97 1st Coast Tr             25.51q -0.7  3 25.505
 20 Danielle Isom             95 Unattached              X25.51q -2.5  8 25.510
 21 Victoria Parker           95 Sprint Athle             25.60q -1.3  9       
 22 Eriana Henderson          97 Track Houston            25.62q -1.9  6       
 23 Taylor Chapman            96 Generation Next          25.63q -1.0  1       
 24 Isis Pinkney              96 Above Xpectations        25.68q -1.2  7 25.673
 25 Tajdreanna Hurst          97 Houston Syne             25.68  +0.0  2 25.677
 26 Lyndsey Lopes             97 Valley Viper             25.74  -0.7  3       
 27 Ashlan Rosier             96 Velocity Tra             25.77  -0.3 14 25.762
 27 Shamaria Lovett           96 Metro-Dade T             25.77  -0.7 13 25.762
 29 Jada Massie               96 Manatee Must             25.78  -1.5 15       
 30 Tee Asiah Vance           97 Greenville J             25.83  -1.3  9       
 31 Chanel Smith              95 Maximum Spee             25.84  -1.7 11       
 32 Kiana Robinson            97 Velocity Tra             25.85  -1.0  5       
 33 Nia Flagg                 97 Pure Athletics           25.87  -2.6 10       
 34 Elizabeth Adesanya        96 5 Star Athle             25.93  -1.0  5       
 35 Jordan Coverson           97 Comets Track             25.96  -2.5  8       
 36 Sarah Moore               97 5 Star Athle             25.97  -1.8  4       
 37 Ja'Nai Cameron            97 Metro Eagles             26.03  -1.8  4       
 38 Amari Sperling            97 Valley Viper             26.07  +0.0  2       
 39 Dajae' Goulet             96 5 Star Athle             26.14  +0.0  2       
 40 Megan Wetzel              96 CorefitTC                26.25  -0.7 13       
 41 Amber Littlejohn          97 Memphis Thor             26.32  -1.9  6 26.311
 42 Jalayzha Turner-Ford      97 Trenton Track Club       26.32  -1.5 12 26.319
 43 Jonniece Scott            97 Central VA T             26.33  -1.5 15       
 44 Briana Huff               95 North Florida Speed      26.34  -1.3  9       
 45 Nikesha Keith             97 Track Houston            26.35  -1.3  9       
 46 Victoria Gersch           97 Unattached              X26.36  -1.7 11 26.352
 47 Dominique Foster          96 Southside Pi             26.36  -0.7 13 26.357
 48 Tiara Banes-Corbett       97 South Dade E             26.40  -1.0  1       
 49 Ifeoluwa Afon             97 Apollo Track             26.41  -0.7  3       
 50 Tia Steward               97 Running Forc             26.44  -1.0  1       
 51 Jada Roberson             97 Trailblazers             26.46  -0.3 14 26.451
 51 Roni Richardson           97 Speed City TC            26.46  -1.7 11 26.451
 53 Shockera Betty            97 North Florida Speed      26.46  -2.6 10 26.459
 54 Ebony Brown               97 Finesse Striders         26.48  -1.0  5       
 55 Rachel Yoder              96 FloridaElite-Matrix      26.49  -1.5 15       
 56 Meagan Henderson          97 ridge                    26.52  -1.2  7       
 57 Mekaylah Mauney           97 Spartanburg              26.53  -1.0  1 26.523
 58 Chrishana Glenn           96 Tricity Rela             26.53  -1.8  4 26.525
 59 Brittnie Williams         97 Oakland Pal              26.58  -1.2  7       
 60 Nia Dupiche               96 Maximum Spee             26.60  -1.0  1       
 61 Breanne Bias              96 Speed Dynamics           26.61  -1.9  6       
 62 Elisa Hendriksen          97 Central VA T             26.62  -1.5 12       
 63 Vershae Quinn             97 South Dade E             26.63  -0.7 13 26.622
 64 Evelina Sloboh            95 Phila Stride             26.63  -0.7 13 26.627
 65 Theresa Davis             97 The Wings Tr             26.67  -0.3 14       
 66 Jaina Mclean              97 i5 Elite i5              26.73  -1.5 12       
 67 Shantelle Slaughter       96 The Wings Tr             26.78  -2.5  8 26.771
 68 Danielle Mouellet         97 Sstcfinao                26.78  -2.6 10 26.772
 69 Justyce Riggs             97 Unattached              X26.78  -0.7 13 26.780
 70 Harissa Korkoya           96 Panthers (Aau)           26.83  -1.8  4       
 71 Darien Hoyle              97 Lightning Sp             26.84  -1.0  5 26.833
 72 Naomi Reynolds            97 Trenton Track Club       26.84  -1.8  4 26.837
 73 Deidre Smith              96 Just Do It Tc            26.90  -0.7  3       
 74 Jessica Mckinney          96 Manatee Must             26.93  -0.3 14       
 75 Shaelyn Waller            97 Louisville S             26.94  -1.3  9       
 76 Megan Jones               97 Track A.N.T.S.           26.95  -0.3 14       
 77 Deja Stewart              97 Memphis Jaguars TC       27.18  -1.7 11 27.174
 78 Jaylah Wyatt              97 Track Houston            27.18  -2.6 10 27.176
 79 Hayley Moyer              97 Wings Of An Eagle        27.26  -2.6 10       
 80 Secoya Llody              96 Phila Stride             27.28  -1.7 11 27.278
 81 Taryn Milbourne           97 Phila Stride             27.28  -0.3 14 27.280
 82 Amari Hyatt               97 Ruff Kutz                27.35  -0.7  3       
 83 Crystal Rock              97 Southeast Lo             27.37  -1.5 15       
 84 Shavonne Carr             96 Maximum Spee             27.47  -0.7 13       
 85 Francesca Sims            97 Running for Christ       27.61  -1.5 12       
 86 Arieva Walker             95 Sprint Athle             27.68  -1.5 12       
 87 Brendaliz Elias           96 Bayamon Club             27.72  -0.3 14       
 88 Sierra Cruz               97 Newark Elite             27.75  -0.7  3       
 89 Leira Ortiz               97 Bayamon Club             27.78  -2.5  8       
 90 Sidra Morris              97 Central VA T             27.81  -1.0  5       
 91 Kristen Stephens          97 Panthers (Aau)           27.88  -1.2  7       
 92 Jimlyn Laurent            97 P.H.A.S.T.T.             27.89  -0.7  3       
 93 Emani Plummer             97 St Johns Striders        28.10  +0.0  2       
 94 Tatyana Johnson           97 Metropolis L             28.16  -1.5 12       
 95 Keideesha Gordon          97 Lightning Sp             28.17  -1.5 12       
 96 Taylor Colson             97 Charlotte He             28.19  -1.9  6       
 97 Gabrielle Irving          95 Phila Stride             28.23  -1.5 15       
 98 Dasja White               96 Greensboro Blazers       28.24  -0.3 14       
 99 Sydni Hicks               97 Gazelle Track Club       28.28  -1.0  5       
100 Jordan Freeman            97 Just Do It Tc            28.33  -1.5 15       
101 Kimberly Ortega           97 Running for Christ       28.36  -1.8  4       
102 Shawnta Hoo               97 Unattached              X28.37  +0.0  2       
103 Gabrielle Harrison        97 Memphis Jaguars TC       28.41  -1.0  1       
104 Jannetta Wallace          96 Gaynstead                28.51  -2.6 10       
105 Aliciana Mireles          97 Austin Strid             28.62  -1.0  5       
106 Yazmane Waiters           96 Just Do It Tc            28.64  -1.9  6       
107 Shakira Rivas             97 Puerto Rico              28.81  -1.7 11       
108 Ashley Bennett            97 Track A.N.T.S.           28.87  -0.7  3       
109 Jaymie Gibson             96 GrindHouse               28.93  -1.5 15       
110 Jada White                96 Track-Rc                 29.53  -1.9  6       
111 Alysha Hughes             97 Dale City Li             29.60  -1.2  7       
112 Celeste Collis- Santigo   96 Mc Juncos Tr             31.66  -1.3  9       
113 Kori Gray                 97 st.john legends          33.16  -0.3 14       
114 Calecia Lewis             97 phase 1 track club       33.24  -0.7 13       
115 Keyana Walton             96 Georgia Stars            35.84  -1.5 12       
 -- Destiny Gettis            96 Fast Lane Tr                FS  -2.5  8       
 -- Lindsey Poole             96 Unattached                XDNS  -1.9  6       
 -- Monica Parker             97 A.J.'s Elite TC            DNS  -1.3  9       
 -- Domonique Turner          97 Unattached                XDNS  -1.8  4       
 -- Joshea Carey              97 Unattached                XDNS  -1.0  1       
 -- Kohi Brecnac              97 747 track club             DNS  -2.5  8       
 -- Keneesha Jones            96 Phila Stride               DNS  -1.8  4       
 -- Sheneeka Blair            97 Gaynstead                  DNS  -1.5 15       
 -- Ellen Forgason            97 Track Houston              DNS  -1.2  7       
 -- Leah Banks                96 Georgia Favo               DNS  -0.7 13       
 -- Remel Williams            96 E-1 Track Club, Inc        DNS  -1.2  7       
 -- Angie Martinez            96 Haverhill Elite TC         DNS  -2.5  8       
 -- Keonna Hobbs              97 Georgia Stars              DNS  -1.0  5       
 -- Penelope Rodriguez        97 A.J.'s Elite TC            DNS  -1.7 11       
 -- Kerri Green               96 The Wings Tr               DNS  -1.3  9       
 -- Chanel Freeman            97 Strong Arm E               DNS  -1.2  7       
 -- Lauren Battle             97 Cleveland Ex               DNS  +0.0  2       
 -- Khadijah Johnson          97 Just Do It Tc              DNS  -1.5 15       

Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
========================================================================       
   Club Natl: # 21.17  7/4/2007    Jeff Demps, Break Away Track                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#       
========================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                                  
  1 Michael Timpson Jr        96 Unattached              X21.49q -1.1 14       
  2 Marquett Simmons          95 Georgia Stars            21.60q -0.8 19       
  3 Noah Lyles                97 University C             21.64q -0.9 22       
  4 Tracy Watson              96 Track Houston            21.76q -1.8 15       
  5 Isaiah Taylor             97 West Pembrok             21.78q -1.3  1       
  6 Ryan Mccain               96 Velocity Tra             22.00q -0.8  6       
  7 Dontarian Evans           95 Pure Athletics           22.01q -1.1 16       
  8 Aymir Taylor              96 On Your Mark             22.03q -0.2  9 22.025
  9 Malik Jones               95 Delco Stallions          22.03q -0.3 18 22.026
 10 Rico Gomez                97 A Faster You             22.09q -0.6  2       
 11 Malik Wright              96 Trailblazers             22.10q -0.8  7       
 12 Jonathon Womack           96 Southside Pi             22.13q -0.4  5       
 13 Antaun Andrews            96 Velocity Tra             22.16q -0.4  5       
 14 Darius Watkins            96 Velocity Tra             22.21q -1.2 17       
 15 Naukym Morton             97 Infinite Speed           22.23q -1.5 13 22.221
 16 Devin Rose                96 Metro Eagles             22.23q -1.1  3 22.225
 17 Gabriel Blackman          96 All Heart Tr             22.24q -0.2  9 22.233
 18 Eric Cook                 96 Just Do It Tc            22.24q -1.1 14 22.238
 19 Levar Sealey              96 Bronx Tigers             22.25q -0.9 22       
 20 Craig Rock                96 Southeast Lo             22.26q -0.2  9       
 21 Carlos Outten             97 Swift Athlet             22.28q -1.8 15       
 22 Christopher Gousse        96 On Your Mark             22.31q -0.5  8       
 23 Otheese Gibson            97 Speed City TC            22.33q -1.5 13       
 24 Cameron Hubbard           97 Track Houston            22.34q  0.4 10       
 25 Ken Russell               97 Falcons Athletics        22.36  -1.8 15       
 26 Jarmiaz Whitaker          96 Track Houston            22.38  -0.5  8       
 27 Bismarck Ebiweh           97 747 track club           22.39  -1.3  4       
 28 Romario Ferron            97 Hydel United Club        22.40  -0.8 19       
 29 Akeem Simmons             96 Evolution Tr             22.41   0.4 10       
 30 Dakota Lamont             96 Tricity Rela             22.43  -0.6 11       
 31 Paris Odem                96 Austin Strid             22.48  -1.1 14       
 32 Richard Colin             95 Comets Track             22.49  -0.8 19 22.484
 33 Ike King                  96 5 Star Athle             22.49  -0.8 12 22.490
 34 Alonzo Crawford           95 Track Houston            22.51  -1.1  3       
 35 Eashwayne Haughton        97 Trenton Track Club       22.55  -1.1  3       
 36 dontrell allen            97 st.john legends          22.58  -0.6  2       
 37 Ruben Vela                96 Track Houston            22.59  -0.8  6       
 38 Derick Agosto             97 Bayamon Club             22.61  -2.1 20       
 39 Daniel Roberts            97 Track A.N.T.S.           22.63  -0.5  8       
 40 Paul Willis               96 P.H.A.S.T.T.             22.64  -0.8 12       
 41 Charlie Parker            97 Metro-Dade T             22.67  -0.4  5       
 42 Andrew Vendrone           97 Wings Of An Eagle        22.70  -1.3  4 22.692
 43 Coty Willis               96 Neymour Athl             22.70  -1.5 13 22.697
 44 Keonte Johnson            95 Manatee Must             22.72  -0.8  7       
 45 Jacquez President         96 Lightning Bo             22.73  -0.5  8 22.728
 45 Terry Perry Jr.           96 Panthers (Aau)           22.73  -0.8  7 22.728
 47 Michael Alexander         97 Unattached              X22.75  -1.2 17       
 48 Timontrez Eady            97 Epitome                  22.77  -1.5 13       
 49 Devin Gentry              97 Louisville S             22.80  -1.1 16       
 50 Kasaun James              97 5 Star Athle             22.81  -2.1 20       
 51 Dante Price               96 5 Star Athle             22.84   0.4 10       
 52 Dashaun Cloud             96 Tricity Rela             22.85  -0.8 19 22.846
 53 Dedric Johnson            97 Track Houston            22.85  -1.3  4 22.849
 54 Shakeem Smith             97 Phoenix Trac             22.87  -0.6 11       
 55 Donovan St. Louis         97 Royalty T C              22.90  -1.7 21       
 56 Alphonso Alexander        95 Southside Pi             22.91  -0.3 18       
 57 Chris McEnery             97 Unattached              X22.93  -0.8  7       
 58 Korie Frausto             97 Unattached              X22.94  -1.1 14       
 59 Antonius Prader           95 Speed Dynamics           22.96  -0.9 22       
 60 Tyler Johnson             97 South Dade E             22.98  -0.8 12       
 61 Jordain Minott            97 Old Harbour              23.03  -1.3  1       
 62 Emondre Armstrong         97 Unattached              X23.05  -0.8 12 23.044
 63 Chauncy Smart             97 Running for Christ       23.05  -1.1  3 23.046
 64 Sidney Gibbons            97 Ruff Kutz                23.05   0.4 10 23.049
 65 Krzysztof Mus             97 Trenton Track Club       23.06  -0.6  2 23.056
 66 Jordon Nedd               97 Southside Pi             23.06  -0.8 19 23.060
 67 Kedran Wade               95 Track Houston            23.08  -0.9 22       
 68 Aaron Gilcrease           96 Louisville S             23.12  -0.2  9 23.114
 69 Amario Ferron             97 Hydel United Club        23.12  -0.8  6 23.118
 69 Jacie Rudd                97 North Florida Speed      23.12  -2.1 20 23.118
 71 Anothany Wynn             95 Georgia Stars            23.17  -0.3 18 23.161
 72 Xavier Lee                96 Tfcusa                   23.17  -1.1 16 23.166
 73 Felix Rodriguez- Figuero  96 Mc Juncos Tr             23.19  -1.8 15       
 74 Akintomide Shittu         96 The Wings Tr             23.20  -1.8 15       
 75 Phillip Hardemon          96 Miami Dade P             23.25   0.4 10       
 76 Kamal Williams            97 Trenton Track Club       23.27  -2.1 20       
 77 Desmond Fletcher          97 Southside Pi             23.28  -0.6  2       
 78 Kevin Maysonet            97 Bayamon Club             23.31  -0.2  9       
 79 Timothy Moore             95 South Dade E             23.35  -1.2 17       
 80 Denni'S Fontenot II       97 phase 1 track club       23.38  -0.2  9       
 81 Calvin Dennis             97 Mt. Airy Track Club      23.39  -0.8 19       
 82 Idi Campbell              97 Swift Athlet             23.42  -1.3  4 23.414
 83 James Glenn               97 Spartanburg              23.42  -1.7 21 23.415
 84 Jeremiah Barbar           96 Georgia Stars            23.44  -0.8  7       
 85 James Jones               97 Spartanburg              23.45  -0.3 18       
 86 Kenneth Hunter            97 North Florida Speed      23.46  -2.1 20       
 87 Javier Cuevas             96 Bayamon Club             23.49  -0.6 11       
 88 Christian King            97 Velocity Tra             23.53  -1.8 15       
 89 Tyler Cooper              96 Jaguar Track             23.55  -1.3  1       
 90 Larry Perez               97 Newark Elite             23.59  -1.5 13 23.582
 91 Zachery Richardson-Jacks  96 Sstcfinao                23.59  -0.8  6 23.583
 92 Briayer Price             95 Above Xpectations        23.59  -1.3  1 23.590
 93 Derrell Mims              97 E-1 Track Club, Inc      23.61  -0.8 19 23.601
 94 Arick Williams            97 CorefitTC                23.61  -0.6  2 23.608
 95 Romario Grinnan           97 Old Harbour              23.64  -0.6 11       
 96 Joshua Garcia             96 Mc Juncos Tr             23.68  -1.5 13 23.674
 97 Bobby Roberts             97 North Florida Speed      23.68  -0.4  5 23.676
 98 Christopher Rollins       97 Comets Of Ch             23.68  -0.6 11 23.677
 99 Edward Marshall           97 Mallery Challengers      23.68  -0.4  5 23.680
100 Renard Snell              96 Georgia Stars            23.69  -0.5  8       
101 Shandon Martin            97 phase 1 track club       23.72  -1.5 13 23.714
102 Malikaa' Clayton          97 Panthers (Aau)           23.72  -0.5  8 23.716
103 Malik Wilson              96 Track Houston            23.74  -1.1 16       
104 Agbai Kalu                96 Elite Speed              23.76  -0.8  6 23.753
105 Kevin Ruiz                97 Puerto Rico              23.76  -0.6 11 23.758
106 Nasir Mills               96 Dare2 Dream Track        23.91  -1.1 16       
107 Javon Onuigbo             97 Georgia Stars            23.94  -1.2 17       
108 Khadeil Ergas             97 Fast Lane Tr             23.97  -1.7 21       
109 Ruben Carrasquillo        97 Bayamon Club             23.99  -0.4  5       
110 Tyler Baccino             96 Newark Elite             24.05  -1.3  4       
111 Stephon Howard            97 Florida Expr             24.10  -0.8 19 24.096
112 Joshua Matthews           97 City Of Laud             24.10   0.4 10 24.099
113 Michael Mccaskill         96 Mobile City Speed        24.11  -0.4  5       
114 Tyler Cauthen             97 Florida Flig             24.16  -0.8  7       
115 Daniel Savage             97 VA Elite                 24.17  -1.1  3       
116 Winston McLeod            96 Old Harbour              24.18  -0.3 18       
117 Rackeem Yorke             97 City Of Laud             24.19  -0.8 12       
118 Corey Hedgspeth           96 Velocity Tra             24.21  -1.3  1       
119 Lorenzo George            97 phase 1 track club       24.25  -1.1  3       
120 Raymone Campbell          96 Old Harbour              24.26  -0.5  8       
121 Derek Shuman              97 Mallery Challengers      24.27  -1.8 15       
122 Hamilton Green            96 Memphis Thor             24.34  -0.2  9       
123 David Crespo III          96 Central Flor             24.38  -1.1 14       
124 Brandon Perkins           97 Infinite Speed           24.39  -1.3  4       
125 Luis Colon                96 Eagle Speed              24.44  -1.8 15       
126 Anthony Davis             97 Panthers (Aau)           24.49  -0.6 11       
127 Raqun Pommer              97 Above Xpectations        24.51  -1.2 17       
128 Joshua Thomas             96 Trailblazers             24.56  -1.7 21       
129 Timothi Mcmaster          97 Hydel United Club        24.65  -0.6  2       
130 Charles Young             97 Miami Garden             24.66  -0.8 12       
131 Maurice Davis             96 Unattached              X24.69  -0.8  7       
132 Keshawn Roberson          96 Polk County Elite        24.70   0.4 10 24.696
133 Nile Simpson              97 Unattached              X24.70  -1.1 16 24.700
134 Jordaine N White          96 Track A.N.T.S.           24.75  -0.8 12       
135 Larry Williams            97 Manatee Must             24.78  -0.2  9 24.771
136 Cameron Chase             97 Wings Of An Eagle        24.78  -0.8  6 24.772
137 Amir Allevato             96 Just Do It Tc            24.78  -0.3 18 24.773
138 Haziz Nelson              97 Mt. Airy Track Club      24.81  -1.7 21       
139 Gabriel Fortenberry       97 Memphis Jaguars TC       24.91  -1.1 14       
140 Davon Gilbert             97 City Of Laud             24.93  -1.1  3       
141 Christopher Estelow       97 Newark Elite             25.00  -1.2 17       
142 Juanya Housey             97 Fast Lane Tr             25.02  -0.9 22       
143 Lance Joseph              96 Mt. Airy Track Club      25.03  -2.1 20       
144 Rahiem Paige              95 Just Do It Tc            25.12  -0.6  2 25.116
145 Dario Suri                97 Excelerator TC           25.12  -0.8 19 25.118
146 Djamon Dupree             97 Mt. Airy Track Club      25.18  -1.3  1       
147 Brian Poad                97 Newark Elite             25.28  -1.1 16       
148 Rodney Beasley            97 Unattached              X25.43  -1.5 13       
149 Edgar Hernandez- Vargas   96 Mc Juncos Tr             25.45  -1.1  3       
150 Derion Smith              97 Dallas Blaze             25.54  -0.9 22       
151 Larry Turner              96 st.john legends          25.63  -1.2 17       
152 Darrell Seals             97 Philadelphia             25.67  -0.3 18       
153 Christian Cruz            97 Puerto Rico              25.77  -0.6  2       
154 Elan Richardson-Omamo     97 Newark Elite             25.81  -1.1 16       
155 Anthony Rogers            97 Phila Stride             27.06  -1.8 15       
156 D'Auntre Alvis            97 st.john legends          28.61  -1.1 16       
157 Gabriel Andino            97 Bayamon Club             32.30  -2.1 20       
 -- Travis Reid               96 Old Harbour                 FS  -1.7 21       
 -- Nicholas Garrick          96 Metro Eagles               DNS  -1.7 21       
 -- Jermal Wiley              96 Unattached                XDNS  -0.8  6       
 -- Marquis Harris            95 Maximum Spee               DNS  -0.2  9       
 -- Jamell Dacon              96 Metro Eagles               DNS  -1.2 17       
 -- Michael Poole             97 North Florida Speed        DNS  -1.3  4       
 -- Harrison Fowler           97 Austin Strid               DNS  -1.1 14       
 -- Keith Davis               97 Mobile City Speed          DNS  -1.1 14       
 -- Farrean Toney             95 All Heart Tr               DNS  -0.5  8       
 -- Marcus Laurin             95 Manatee Must               DNS   0.4 10       
 -- Christopher Warren        97 GrindHouse                 DNS  -0.8  6       
 -- Desjon Fraser             97 Fast Lane Tr               DNS  -1.7 21       
 -- John Cokley               96 Manatee Must               DNS  -1.7 21       
 -- Nicholas Busch            96 Unattached                XDNS  -0.4  5       
 -- Alex Nabried              97 Just Do It Tc              DNS  -0.8 12       
 -- Zachary Hudson            96 Houston Syne               DNS  -0.3 18       
 -- Richard Carter            97 Excelerator TC             DNS  -0.3 18       
 -- Jeiel Melendez            97 Puerto Rico                DNS  -2.1 20       
 -- Devon Gutrick             97 Comets Of Ch               DNS  -1.1 14       
 -- Jordan Minnis             96 Sunblazers T               DNS  -0.9 22       
 -- Zahir Caldwell            97 A.J.'s Elite TC            DNS  -0.9 22       
 -- Maurice Lawrence          97 City Of Laud               DNS  -1.2 17       
 -- Khari Saunders            95 5 Star Athle               DNS  -0.6 11       
 -- Gabriel Maldonado         96 Bayamon Club               DNS  -1.5 13       
 -- Joel Smith                96 Southern Ath               DNS  -0.8  7       
 -- Andrew McCalla            96 Old Harbour                DNS  -1.3  1       
 -- Jaron Hartley             96 The Wings Tr               DNS  -2.1 20       
 -- Nathanael Laethen         96 Austin Strid               DNS  -0.9 22       
 -- Evan Nichols              96 Austin Strid               DNS  -1.3  4       
 -- Andrew James              97 P.H.A.S.T.T.               DNS  -0.8 12       
 -- Devonte White             97 A.J.'s Elite TC            DNS  -1.3  1       
 -- Warren Coombs             96 Velocity Tra               DNS  -0.6 11       
 -- Clyde Mckinney            97 Swift Athlet               DNS   0.4 10       

Event 185  Girls High Jump 15-16 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: #  5-08  7/12/2012   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Jordan Fields             98 St Johns Striders      5-06.00      1.67m  10   
  2 Dymier Jeffrey            99 Richmond Heat          5-04.00      1.62m   8   
  3 G'Auna Edwards            99 Houston Syne          J5-04.00      1.62m   6   
  4 Taranique Alexander       98 Metro-Dade T          J5-04.00      1.62m   5   
  5 Jada Johnson              98 Strong Arm E           5-02.00      1.57m   4   
  6 Jalyn Bowen               99 Montgomery Y          J5-02.00      1.57m   2.50
  6 Asia Green                98 Southside Pi          J5-02.00      1.57m   2.50
  8 Samara Hodges             98 Track Houston          5-00.00      1.52m   1   
  9 Mar`keysia Evans          98 Anointed Feet         J5-00.00      1.52m       
  9 Lauryn Combs              99 Track Houston         J5-00.00      1.52m       
 11 Anea Pierce               98 Running for Christ     4-10.00      1.47m       
 11 Eleanor Swagler           98 Speed City TC          4-10.00      1.47m       
 11 Britney Nguetta           98 Panthers (Aau)         4-10.00      1.47m       
 11 Naomi Rowe                99 Ruff Kutz              4-10.00      1.47m       
 11 Asia Broadus              98 Track-Rc               4-10.00      1.47m       
 11 Lauryn Young              99 Comets Of Ch           4-10.00      1.47m       
 11 Giana Gayles              99 Excelerator TC         4-10.00      1.47m       
 11 Deandreah Young           98 Miami Coconu           4-10.00      1.47m       
 19 Amaya Jackson             99 Central VA T           4-08.00      1.42m       
 19 Katie Scarabino           99 Spartanburg            4-08.00      1.42m       
 21 Destinee Thomas           99 Delco Stallions        4-06.00      1.37m       
 21 Elyssa Paulding           99 phase 1 track club     4-06.00      1.37m       
 21 Destinee' Fisher          98 Epitome                4-06.00      1.37m       
 21 Kyra Watts                98 Georgia Stars          4-06.00      1.37m       
 25 Makaylah Lewis            98 Memphis Jaguars TC     4-04.00      1.32m       
 25 Vivette Green             99 E-1 Track Club, Inc    4-04.00      1.32m       
 27 Haley Dean                99 Southeast Lo           4-02.00      1.27m       
 28 Victoria Interiano        98 Southern Ath           4-00.00      1.21m       
 -- Ania Dawson               98 Greensboro Blazers         DNS                  
 -- Alexis Tucker             98 Florida Flig               DNS                  
 -- Makayla Auls              98 Montgomery Y               DNS                  

Event 186  Boys High Jump 15-16 year old
=================================================================================
 PAD 2                                                                           
   Club Natl: #  6-07  7/11/2013   Grant Holloway, Virginia Eli                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Caleb Parker              98 Track Houston          6-02.00      1.87m  10   
  2 Ryan Brown                98 Old Harbour           J6-02.00      1.87m   8   
  3 Kollon Smith              99 Marlboro Boy           5-10.00      1.77m   6   
  4 Karon Bain                99 Falcons Athletics     J5-10.00      1.77m   5   
  5 Shamar Sykes              99 Spartanburg            5-08.00      1.72m   3.50
  5 Donald Grant, Jr.         99 Tricity Rela           5-08.00      1.72m   3.50
  7 Cameron Willis            98 Georgia Stars         J5-08.00      1.72m   2   
  8 Melton Campbell           98 Comets Of Ch          J5-08.00      1.72m   1   
  9 Kenneth Akodu             98 St Johns Striders      5-06.00      1.67m       
  9 Skyler Lester             99 Marietta Track Club    5-06.00      1.67m       
  9 Jaylen Jackson            99 City Of Anni           5-06.00      1.67m       
  9 Daniel Apuzzio            99 Florida Flig           5-06.00      1.67m       
 13 Chance Callahan           98 Central VA T           5-04.00      1.62m       
 13 Alexander Genck           98 Finesse Striders       5-04.00      1.62m       
 15 Branden Ellis             99 University O           5-02.00      1.57m       
 15 Chase Smitherman          98 Alabama Track Club     5-02.00      1.57m       
 17 Terrance Scott            99 Houston Pace           5-00.00      1.52m       
 17 Alain Darge               99 Florida Flig           5-00.00      1.52m       
 -- Noah Ruffin               99 Boys Girls T                NH                  
 -- Christian Gilliam         98 Richmond Heat               NH                  
 -- Jamar Johnson             98 City Of Laud               DNS                  
 -- Braheem Bishop            99 A.J.'s Elite TC            DNS                  
 -- Jordan Canimar            99 Southern Ath               DNS                  
 -- Tayshon Daniel            99 Savannah Cha               DNS                  
 -- Shyheem Jacques-Loius     99 Olympia Track Club         DNS                  

Event 187  Women High Jump 17-18 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: #  5-08  1999        Christine Johnson, TRENTON TC                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Nicole Greene             97 Young Achiev           5-10.00#     1.77m  10   
  2 Gillian Morrison          97 Finesse Striders       5-06.00      1.67m   8   
  3 Lyndsey Lopes             97 Valley Viper           5-04.00      1.62m   6   
  4 Briana Eskridge           97 Metro-Dade T          J5-04.00      1.62m   5   
  5 Mikeia Pooler             97 Central Flor           5-02.00      1.57m   4   
  6 Kaitlin Herring           97 Unattached           XJ5-02.00      1.57m       
  7 Joie Bauman               97 Viper TC               5-00.00      1.52m   2.50
  7 Kyla Graham               97 Greensboro Blazers     5-00.00      1.52m   2.50
  9 Katia Kupelian            97 Unattached           XJ5-00.00      1.52m       
 10 Zimmie Greene             95 Metropolis Tc.        J5-00.00      1.52m   1   
 11 Ashanti Jackson           96 TechniqueTC            4-10.00      1.47m       
 11 Keonna Hobbs              97 Georgia Stars          4-10.00      1.47m       
 11 Ellen Forgason            97 Track Houston          4-10.00      1.47m       
 14 Evian Mitchell            97 Fast Lane Tr           4-08.00      1.42m       
 15 Jimnise Williams          97 Speed City TC          4-06.00      1.37m       
 15 Mackenzie Aydelette       97 St Johns Striders      4-06.00      1.37m       
 17 Natalie Hudson            97 Spartanburg            4-04.00      1.32m       
 -- Lindsey Strube            96 Unattached                XDNS                  
 -- Isis Pinkney              96 Above Xpectations          DNS                  
 -- Ebony Hills               97 Press Park TC              DNS                  
 -- Jalilissa Marcus          95 Unattached                XDNS                  
 -- Bria Matthews             97 Unattached                XDNS                  
 -- Joel Robinson             97 Hydel United Club          DNS               

Event 188  Men High Jump 17-18 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: #  7-00  7/15/2010   Dartis Willis, Southfield Mustanges           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Trase Milburn             97 Louisville T           6-06.00      1.98m  10   
  2 Kenzidas Mack             97 Speed City TC          6-04.00      1.93m   8   
  3 Brent Dawson              97 Team Blaze            J6-04.00      1.93m   5.50
  3 Shevon Phipps             96 P.H.A.S.T.T.          J6-04.00      1.93m   5.50
  5 Alazae Hestor-Taylor      96 Speed City TC          6-00.00      1.82m   3.50
  5 Kendall Walker            97 Campbell Jr            6-00.00      1.82m   3.50
  7 Isaiah Hickman            96 Louisville S          J6-00.00      1.82m   2   
  8 Omari Bishop              97 Spartanburg           J6-00.00      1.82m   1   
  9 Richard James             97 Webster Rock           5-10.00      1.77m       
  9 Joel Santos               96 Bayamon Club           5-10.00      1.77m       
  9 Mitchel Pienias           97 CorefitTC              5-10.00      1.77m       
 12 Sidney Gibbons            97 Ruff Kutz              5-08.00      1.72m       
 12 Devonte Grimes            96 Pure Athletics         5-08.00      1.72m       
 14 Tyler Cauthen             97 Florida Flig           5-06.00      1.67m       
 15 Michael Taylor            96 Unattached            X5-02.00      1.57m       
 -- Kevin Campbell            97 Memphis Jaguars TC         DNS                  
 -- Robert Dunning            97 Unattached                XDNS                  
 -- Collin Herrin             97 Ntc                        DNS                  
 -- Claiborne Eubanks         96 Southeast Lo               DNS                  
 -- dontrell allen            97 st.john legends            DNS                  
 -- Jamell Dacon              96 Metro Eagles               DNS                  

Event 217  Women Shot Put 4 kg 17-18 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 46-09.75  7/4/2008    Emily Vannoy, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Zakiya Rashid             97 5 Star Athle          42-08.50     13.01m  10   
  2 Tychina Bush              97 Unattached           X39-10.00     12.14m       
  3 Marvalyn Vernon           96 Southeast Lo          38-09.50     11.82m   8   
  4 Sidra Morris              97 Central VA T          37-01.50     11.31m   6   
  5 Michelle Mayes            95 st.john legends       33-07.75     10.25m   5   
  6 Nyah Wilkinson            97 Marlboro Boy          32-09.50      9.99m   4   
  7 Vaniecia Johnson          97 Tricity Rela          32-05.00      9.88m   3   
  8 Kyra Williams             97 Mallery Challengers   31-08.00      9.65m   2   
  9 Vitia Webster             96 Running for Christ    31-00.50      9.46m   1   
 10 Brishauna Wright          97 Runnin On Faith tc    30-07.75      9.34m       
 11 Mariah Greco              97 Trenton Track Club    28-08.25      8.74m       
 12 Nadia Gordon              96 Sparkle City Blaze    28-06.25      8.69m       
 13 Domonique Gray            95 st.john legends       27-03.00      8.30m       
 14 Meredith Leveille         96 Southeast Lo          26-10.75      8.19m       
 15 Janai Sinclair-Bell       97 Miami Garden          26-09.75      8.17m       
 16 Kaela Yamini              97 Lightning Sp          26-07.00      8.10m       
 17 Joel Robinson             97 Hydel United Club     25-11.25      7.90m       
 18 Ciera Eugene              96 st.john legends       24-09.25      7.55m       
 19 Chenique Whlly            96 Roadrunners           24-01.00      7.34m       
 20 Katherina Fucci           97 Unattached           X21-02.50      6.46m       
 -- Taylor Scaife             96 Howard Count               DNS                  
 -- Lamisha Simmons           96 Gold Rush At               DNS                  
 -- Kiona Forrester           97 Gaynstead                  DNS                  
 -- Ambrea Jones              97 Tfcusa                     DNS                  

Event 218  Men Shot Put 12 lbs. 17-18 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 61-00.50  2004        Beau Burroughs, SEFFNER TC                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Aaron Hanna               97 Metro-Dade T          57-11.25     17.65m  10   
  2 Kevin Roddy               96 Unattached           X50-06.50     15.40m       
  3 Colin Sipe                96 Unattached           X50-04.50     15.35m       
  4 Julian Nelson             97 Fasst Track           49-01.75     14.97m   8   
  5 Jamari Johnson            97 Unattached           X48-10.75     14.90m       
  6 Naquise Childs            97 Track-Rc              44-03.50     13.50m   6   
  7 Benaiah Hyatte            97 Lightning Sp          42-01.75     12.84m   5   
  8 Nigel Rayford             96 The Wings Tr          40-11.25     12.47m   4   
  9 Edwin Pomykal             96 Southeast Lo          38-11.50     11.87m   3   
 10 Kendall Walker            97 Campbell Jr           38-10.25     11.84m   2   
 11 Jeremiah Thompson         97 Tri-City Jet          38-09.50     11.82m   1   
 12 Justin Johnson-Stone      96 Running for Christ    37-01.50     11.31m       
 13 David Crespo III          96 Central Flor          34-05.00     10.49m       
 14 Corey Holliday            97 Unattached           X34-02.25     10.42m       
 15 Garrett Melton            96 Southeast Lo          32-06.25      9.91m       
 16 Daniel Savage             97 VA Elite              32-00.75      9.77m       
 17 Darrell Seals             97 Philadelphia          30-08.00      9.34m       
 18 Na'Tron Middlebrooks      97 St Pete Nitro         30-03.00      9.22m       
 19 Gabriel Fortenberry       97 Memphis Jaguars TC    26-10.25      8.18m       
 20 Miguel Maldonado          97 Bayamon Club          26-09.25      8.15m       
 -- Larry Williams            97 Manatee Must               DNS                  
 -- Steffan Gawlikowski       96 Unattached                XDNS                  
 -- Preston Elwell            96 Unattached                XDNS                  
 -- Keilon Evans              97 Track Houston              DNS                  
 -- Collin Herrin             97 Ntc                        DNS                  
 -- Claiborne Eubanks         96 Southeast Lo               DNS                  
 -- Nicholas Estelow          97 Newark Elite               DNS                  
 -- David Angelos             97 Wings Of An Eagle          DNS                  

Event 197  Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 15-16 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 146-07  7/11/2013   Meia Gordon, Southern Eagles                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Sophia Rivera             98 Unattached             X140-05     42.79m       
  2 Avianna Hopkins           99 Unattached             X113-08     34.64m       
  3 Sophia Gustely            99 Unattached             X107-04     32.71m       
  4 Sarah Kehoe               99 Capital City            103-06     31.54m  10   
  5 Seasons Usual             99 Marlboro Boy            100-11     30.75m   8   
  6 Ania Dawson               98 Greensboro Blazers       98-08     30.07m   6   
  7 Aaliyah Green             98 Unattached              X94-11     28.93m       
  8 Chloe Greene              98 St Johns Striders        94-10     28.90m   5   
  9 Elyssa Paulding           99 phase 1 track club       91-05     27.86m   4   
 10 Reilly Johnson            98 Southeast Lo             90-08     27.63m   3   
 11 Caneil Whitter            98 Miami Garden             84-09     25.83m   2   
 12 Courtney Hawkins          99 Comets Of Ch             84-01     25.62m   1   
 13 Chantel Askew             99 Spartanburg              80-02     24.43m       
 14 Leelah Wilburn            98 North Florida Speed      79-06     24.23m       
 15 Tayliyah Manning          98 Lightning Sp             78-09     24.00m       
 16 Widalys David             99 Bayamon Club             71-11     21.92m       
 17 Andreyah Felder           98 E-1 Track Club, Inc      69-02     21.08m       
 18 Lorraine Vicente          98 Bayamon Club             68-01     20.75m       
 19 Mystique Gray             98 Infinite Speed           65-10     20.06m       
 20 Ashley Taylor             99 Charlotte He             65-05     19.93m       
 21 Iyana Mcclary             99 727 Youth Tr             65-01     19.83m       
 22 Kiarra Harris             98 Team Elite T             59-09     18.21m       
 23 Sierra McKinny            98 Fast Lane Tr             59-05     18.11m       
 24 Tasha Williams            98 Lightning Sp             58-09     17.90m       
 25 Chelsea Geter             99 Olympia Track Club       57-02     17.42m       
 26 Donyelle Cyres            98 st.john legends          56-07     17.24m       
 27 Breanna Latimore          99 Lightning Bo             56-04     17.17m       
 28 Daniella Russo            99 Cyo New York             54-07     16.63m       
 29 Kristen Crapsey           99 Haverhill Elite TC       54-03     16.53m       
 30 Gabrielle Watkins         98 St Johns Striders        54-01     16.48m       
 31 Jenica Miller             98 Infinite Speed           50-09     15.46m       
 32 Alexcia Walker            98 Track-Rc                 46-06     14.17m       
 33 Ataeus Frisby             99 Newark Elite             45-09     13.94m       
 34 Alexandra Russo           99 Cyo New York             45-00     13.71m       
 35 Serenity Hill             99 E-1 Track Club, Inc      43-02     13.15m       
 36 Shandrika Woods           99 st.john legends          42-08     13.00m       
 37 Samantha Ciervo           99 Viper TC                 41-02     12.54m       
 38 Sicily Bordrick           99 Above Xpectations        37-00     11.27m       
 -- Sydney Murdaugh           98 Orangeburg T               DNS                  
 -- Oneisha Ruddle            98 A.J.'s Elite TC            DNS                  
 -- Donneisha Pierce          98 A.J.'s Elite TC            DNS                  
 -- Chloee Kleespies          99 Unattached                XDNS                  
 -- Monique Williams          98 A.J.'s Elite TC            DNS                  

Event 198  Boys Discus Throw 1.6 Kg 15-16 year old
=================================================================================
 1.6 KG DISCUS                                                                   
   Club Natl: # 179-11.50  1998        Matthew McKinney, REFUGIO TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Benjamin Hamilton         98 Unattached             X145-02     44.24m       
  2 Connor Roddy              99 Unattached             X144-06     44.04m       
  3 Rece Roney                98 Unattached             X139-00     42.36m       
  4 Terrence Bobet            98 Unattached             X137-03     41.83m       
  5 Austin Snyder             98 Unattached             X131-02     39.97m       
  6 Jordan Poole              98 Unattached             X129-10     39.57m       
  7 Vincent Buckley III       99 Campbell Jr             119-03     36.34m  10   
  8 Chauncey Copeland         99 Central VA T            111-03     33.90m   8   
  9 Perry Adderley Jr         98 Roadrunners             110-10     33.78m   6   
 10 Gibram Velazquez- Valcar  99 Cupey Track             101-10     31.03m   5   
 11 Jerome Rice               99 Unattached              X97-11     29.84m       
 12 Joshua Smith              99 Comets Of Ch             95-05     29.08m   4   
 13 Abiah Missick             98 Roadrunners              95-03     29.03m   3   
 14 Harvey King               99 Fast Lane Tr             94-02     28.70m   2   
 15 Corey Erskine             98 Fast Lane Tr             91-10     27.99m   1   
 16 Ashton Taylor             99 Lightning Bo             91-04     27.83m       
 17 Johnie Jean-Jacques       99 Sunblazers T             90-10     27.68m       
 18 Quinn Urell               99 Throwasaurus             89-09     27.35m       
 19 Simeon Webb               98 Track A.N.T.S.           89-02     27.17m       
 20 Alexander Genck           98 Finesse Striders         88-10     27.07m       
 21 Kaleb Jordan              99 Southern Ath             86-08     26.41m       
 22 Braxton Taylor            99 Thomson Eagle Elite      82-11     25.27m       
 22 Michael Gray              99 Savannah Cha             82-11     25.27m       
 24 Kamal Jones               98 V12 Athletics            76-05     23.29m       
 25 Roger Poellnitz           99 E-1 Track Club, Inc      74-10     22.80m       
 26 Andrew Valdes             98 Elite Runner             73-04     22.35m       
 27 Christian Noell           99 Elite CC Striders        71-06     21.79m       
 28 Ryan Quinn                99 Quintessenti             70-03     21.41m       
 29 Brett Leveille            99 Southeast Lo             65-09     20.04m       
 30 Daevion Smith             99 St Johns Striders        63-11     19.48m       
 31 James Bannister           99 Phoenix Trac             62-00     18.89m       
 32 Michael Laureano          99 Bayamon Club             58-09     17.90m       
 33 Javon Beaver              99 2nd To None              58-08     17.88m       
 -- Cedric Knighten           99 Fast Lane Tr               DNS                  
 -- Dontiarious Seay          99 Fast Lane Tr               DNS                  
 -- Richard Thompson          98 Gaynstead                  DNS                  
 -- Andrew McGee              99 Runnin On Faith tc         DNS                  
 -- Perez Knowles             98 Phoenix Trac               DNS                  
 -- Stefan Morris             99 Speed City TC              DNS                  
 -- Adrean Hollins            99 Georgia Rush               DNS                  
 -- Kyree Quinn               98 Kappa Diamon               DNS                  

Event 87  Girls 1500 Meter Run 15-16 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:38.58  7/3/2008    Malia Cali, Southeast Louisiana Road 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Gabrielle Wilkinson       99 Mt. Airy Track Club    4:34.30#  2  10   
  2 Kyra Caroll               99 Mt. Airy Track Club    4:48.77   2   8   
  3 Marielle Lewis            98 Gazelle Track Club     4:52.51   2   6   
  4 Shian Mallory             98 Memphis Jaguars TC     4:56.91   2   5   
  5 Betty Jackson             98 Eagles Landi           5:02.69   2   4   
  6 Kayla Quashie             99 Halls Expres           5:03.35   1   3   
  7 Alyssa Frausto            99 Unattached            X5:04.88   2       
  8 Andrea Torres             98 Puerto Rico            5:05.64   1   2   
  9 Aliyah Carswell           99 Houston Syne           5:09.02   2   1   
 10 Nakai Matthews            98 Metropolis L           5:13.34   1       
 11 Isabelle Nielson          99 Track Houston          5:15.93   2       
 12 Isabel Mobley             98 Above Xpectations      5:18.41   1       
 13 Kaitlin Bennett           98 Dale City Li           5:19.87   2       
 14 Meghan Becerra            98 Southeast Lo           5:22.95   2       
 15 Chauntress Like           99 Columbus Panthers      5:23.90   2       
 16 Janae Simoneaux           98 Track Houston          5:30.29   2       
 17 Ashlie Johnson            98 Elite Speed            5:35.28   2       
 18 Elizabeth Vaughn          99 2nd To None            5:42.34   2       
 19 Haley Dean                99 Southeast Lo           5:43.53   1       
 20 Aislinn Roberts           98 Speed Dynamics         5:44.31   2       
 21 Matoaka Wilson            99 Premier Athletics      5:47.52   1       
 22 Cori Mitchell             98 Speed Dynamics         5:48.15   1       
 23 Khadira Beech             98 North Dekalb           5:49.88   1       
 24 Erika Feurtado            99 Ruff Kutz              5:56.54   2       
 25 Janai Tucker              99 North Dekalb           6:00.05   1       
 26 Natasha Romero- Roman     98 Cupey Track            6:01.00   1       
 27 Camille Skeffers          99 Boys Girls T           6:04.53   1       
 28 Samantha Burns            99 Alabama Track Club     6:10.91   1       
 29 Nicole De Oliveira        98 newark benfica         6:13.05   2       
 30 Savannah Oldfield         99 Champions Elite        6:18.50   2       
 31 Victoria Interiano        98 Southern Ath           6:18.96   1       
 32 Kayla Skelton             99 CorefitTC              6:47.15   1       
 33 Taylor Blackwell          99 Spartanburg            7:09.61   1       
 34 Hannah Barton             99 Fast Lane Tr           7:19.07   1       
 -- Carvator Pratt            98 T-Bird Plyer               DNS   1       
 -- Dalia Oliveras- Claudio   98 Cupey Track                DNS   1       
 -- Briana Green              99 Memphis Jaguars TC         DNS   1       
 -- Asia Johnson              98 Nj Lightning               DNS   2       
 -- Brooke Santiesteban       99 Httr Tornadoes             DNS   2       

Event 88  Boys 1500 Meter Run 15-16 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:06.52  7/16/2010   William Brown, Unattached            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Brandon Marquez           98 Unattached            X3:59.45#  2       
  2 Sena Murray               98 Memphis Jaguars TC     4:16.92   2  10   
  3 Danielle Mwaniki          98 Newark Elite           4:19.62   2   8   
  4 Kenner Cruz- Rios         98 Cupey Track            4:20.28   2   6   
  5 Derrick Simmons           99 Halls Expres           4:21.78   2   5   
  6 Johnelle Joe              98 Above Xpectations      4:22.64   2   4   
  7 Joseph Hewitt             98 Central VA T           4:25.33   2   3   
  8 Alexander Boucher         99 Central Flor           4:25.43   2   2   
  9 Jordan Vance              99 Track Houston          4:28.65   2   1   
 10 Leniel Garcia- Gonzalez   98 Mc Juncos Tr           4:30.27   1       
 11 Jaquell Williams          99 Fast Lane Tr           4:32.11   1       
 12 Braxton Lindley           98 Gazelle Track Club     4:32.30   2       
 13 Chris Tate                98 Speed City TC          4:32.51   2       
 14 Timothy Doyle             99 Evolution Speed T/C    4:34.70   1       
 15 Noah Toney                98 Jaguar Track           4:36.10   2       
 16 Cole Dillard              99 Speed City TC          4:36.37   2       
 17 Reginald Twisdale         98 Central VA T           4:37.73   2       
 18 Jacion Hammond            99 Track-Rc               4:38.30   2       
 19 Corey Mcghie              99 Comets Track           4:38.61   2       
 20 Desmond Jones             99 T-Bird Plyer           4:38.74   1       
 21 Troy Gustke               99 TechniqueTC            4:39.56   2       
 22 Victor Santiago           99 Puerto Rico            4:40.75   1       
 23 William Rone              99 Memphis Jaguars TC     4:41.96   1       
 24 Brock Isom                99 Speed City TC          4:42.05   2       
 25 johnathon rivera          98 newark benfica         4:46.68   2       
 26 Nickolas Stackfield       98 TechniqueTC            4:47.57   2       
 27 Dylan Hayes               99 Speed City TC          4:48.05   2       
 28 Treyvon Tillman           98 Trailblazers           4:48.85   1       
 29 James Dickson             98 Memphis Jaguars TC     4:49.42   1       
 30 Dana Gilmore              99 Track Houston          4:50.18   2       
 31 Jonnell Crockett          98 st.john legends        4:50.77   2       
 32 Yaniel Rivera             99 Bayamon Club           4:52.03   1       
 33 Merrill Murphy            98 Panthers (Aau)         4:54.06   2       
 34 Jake Peterson             99 Memphis Jaguars TC     4:55.12   1       
 35 Nataniel Santana- Rodrig  99 Mc Juncos Tr           4:55.52   1       
 36 Travis Jacobs             99 The Wings Tr           4:57.63   2       
 37 Erikson Ramirez           98 Puerto Rico            5:01.19   1       
 38 Cameo Wilkerson           99 Boys Girls T           5:04.79   1       
 39 Frank Roye                99 Metro Eagles           5:07.23   2       
 40 Micheal Pike              99 Unattached            X5:09.03   1       
 41 Eric Riggins Jr.          99 Unattached            X5:11.24   1       
 42 Jacob Messick             99 Montgomery Y           5:11.38   1       
 43 Isaiah Weaver             99 Panthers (Aau)         5:14.06   1       
 44 Brady Mitchell            99 Southern Ath           5:18.06   1       
 45 Augie Wilkens             98 CorefitTC              5:23.84   1       
 46 Noah Ruffin               99 Boys Girls T           5:24.72   1       
 47 Harry Self                98 Memphis Jaguars TC     5:30.69   2       
 48 Ethan Hymes               99 Trailblazers           5:39.90   1       
 49 Matthew Perniciaro        99 Southern Ath           5:40.30   1       
 50 Ian Fisher                99 Dale City Li           7:11.49   1       
 -- Mattias Paul              99 Unattached                XDNS   2       
 -- Brock Plaiscia            99 Unattached                XDNS   1       
 -- Ryce Jacobs               98 Ppg                        DNS   1       
 -- Adrean Hollins            99 Georgia Rush               DNS   1       
 -- Edgardo Santini           98 Puerto Rico                DNS   1       
 -- Jason Moench              99 Trenton Track Club         DNS   1       
 -- Justin Jones              98 Delco Stallions            DNS   2       

Event 89  Women 1500 Meter Run 17-18 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:34.31  7/6/2006    Brittany Sheffey, Metropolis TC   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Shaniqua Kirkpatrick      96 Ruff Kutz              4:54.69   10   
  2 Fallon Spraggins          97 Track Houston          4:57.09    8   
  3 Shiree Hines              97 Metro-Dade T           5:06.80    6   
  4 Erica Groomes             96 Mt. Airy Track Club    5:07.69    5   
  5 Nicole Kurtz              96 Mt. Airy Track Club    5:12.12    4   
  6 Jumary Cruz- Rios         96 Cupey Track            5:12.79    3   
  7 Allison Ammons            97 Unattached            X5:14.86        
  8 Ashanti Jackson           96 TechniqueTC            5:19.20    2   
  9 Michelle Nguyen           97 Track Houston          5:30.73    1   
 10 Yanese Arevalo            97 Unattached            X5:34.97        
 11 Laura Hernandez           96 Bayamon Club           5:40.83        
 12 Jessica Brinson           97 1st Coast Tr           5:41.79        
 13 Keyona Ellis              96 Apollo Track           5:44.40        
 14 Gabby Aweola              97 Memphis Thor           5:45.22        
 15 Paola Malave              96 Puerto Rico            5:45.94        
 16 Dionysia Love             96 Southern Ath           5:45.97        
 17 Ashley Wingerter          96 Southern Ath           5:53.23        
 18 Yasmine Arevalo           97 Unattached            X5:53.95        
 19 Barinique McIntosh        96 T-Bird Plyer           6:06.52        
 20 Aramis Cobb               96 Speed City TC          6:09.80        
 21 Taylor Sutherland         97 Georgia Stars          6:18.08        
 22 Alex Carrera              97 Fort Belvoir           6:39.58        
 23 Savannah Patterson        96 Polk County Elite      6:48.08        
 24 Sierra Dean               97 Southeast Lo           7:21.07        
 25 Chelsea James             96 Speed Dynamics         7:37.27        
 26 Jaray Dykes               97 st.john legends        7:55.62        
 -- Breana Douglas            96 FloridaElite-Matrix        DNS        
 -- Justice Johnson           97 Georgia Stars              DNS        

Event 90  Men 1500 Meter Run 17-18 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:00.19  7/13/2012   Sidgie Greene, Metropolis T          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Devyn Keith               97 Southern Ath           4:01.13   2  10   
  2 Hakeem Mustafaa           96 Apollo Track           4:12.05   2   8   
  3 Brandon Bejarano          96 P.H.A.S.T.T.           4:12.29   2   6   
  4 Max Robinson              97 Central Flor           4:12.60   2   5   
  5 Clifton Casurra           96 Titans                 4:15.01   2   4   
  6 Abraham Araya             96 North Dekalb           4:15.65   2   3   
  7 James Colapietro          96 Maximum Spee           4:16.47   2   2   
  8 Johnlee Albaladejo        97 Bayamon Club           4:17.21   1   1   
  9 Jordan Person             97 Cobb Track             4:18.07   2       
 10 Sean Stovall              96 Mt. Airy Track Club    4:20.74   2       
 11 Christopher Skager        97 Fast Lane Tr           4:21.36   1       
 12 Sergio Satiago- Molina    96 Cupey Track            4:22.52   1       
 13 Nicholas Sperger          97 Mt. Airy Track Club    4:27.95   2       
 14 Alexander Valcarcel- Col  96 Cupey Track            4:28.18   1       
 15 Garrett Talley            96 Memphis Jaguars TC     4:29.50   1       
 16 Cameron Humphrey          97 Speed City TC          4:30.28   1       
 17 Miguel Hernaiz            97 Puerto Rico            4:31.30   1       
 18 Isaiah Carrero            97 CorefitTC              4:31.76   1       
 19 Raquez Lockhart           97 Southside Pi           4:35.83   2       
 20 Bryan Cabral              97 newark benfica         4:36.77   2       
 21 Connor Halden             97 CorefitTC              4:38.61   1       
 22 Alejandro Martinez        97 Bayamon Club           4:39.99   1       
 23 Tristen Robles            96 Unattached            X4:41.98   2       
 24 Michael Mccaskill         96 Mobile City Speed      4:43.87   2       
 25 Tyler Klain               96 Louisville S           4:44.27   1       
 26 Shad Mcgrew               97 Unattached            X4:44.80   2       
 27 Parker Shortell           97 Ntc                    4:51.61   1       
 28 Gavin Handler             96 Memphis Jaguars TC     4:51.95   1       
 29 Marquez Lemon             97 Elite Speed            4:52.28   1       
 30 Kevin Campbell            97 Memphis Jaguars TC     4:53.36   2       
 31 Paul Mccloud              96 Unattached            X4:58.07   2       
 32 Geness Kennedy            97 Incredibles            5:08.25   1       
 33 Noah Trepper              97 Ntc                    5:20.05   1       
 -- Darian Perry              96 Unattached                XDNS   1       
 -- Jack Allen                96 365 Blaze Tr               DNS   2       
 -- Joshua Riley              97 Georgia Stars              DNS   1       
 -- Shonto Williams           97 Elite Speed                DNS   1       
 -- Victor Hinton             97 Unattached                XDNS   2       
 -- Donte Glover              97 Unattached                XDNS   1       
 -- Nicholas Garrick          96 Metro Eagles               DNS   2       
 -- Michael Vallejo           96 Austin Strid               DNS   1       
 -- Ryan Rucker               96 A.J.'s Elite TC            DNS   2       
 -- Makil Hoilett             95 Coral Spring               DNS   1       
 -- Kyle Soulant              97 Southern Ath               DNS   2       
 -- Javon Pittman             96 Maximum Spee               DNS   2       
 -- Zachery Kushner           95 5 Star Athle               DNS   1       
 -- Keith Mendoza             95 Southern Ath               DNS   2       

Event 51  Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
===================================================================         
   Club Natl: # 53.97  7/6/2007    Kamaria Brown, K-Y Track                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#         
===================================================================         
Preliminaries                                                               
  1 Symone Mason              99 South Dade E             54.70q 12         
  2 Victoria Powell           98 Gazelle Track Club       55.23q 11         
  3 Tamani Wilson             98 St Johns Striders        55.24q 13         
  4 Kennedy Quarles           99 Gazelle Track Club       57.07q  7         
  5 A'Sja Baker               98 Metro-Dade T             57.73q  9         
  6 Lauren Newbold            98 Southside Pi             57.74q  6         
  7 Morgan Oneal              99 Speed City TC            58.19q 11         
  8 Jamia Hickman             99 Trackstar TC             58.28q  5         
  9 Kori Collins              99 South Dade E             58.30   8         
 10 Tiyera Joseph             98 Trackstar TC             58.33   6         
 11 Kayla Johnson             99 South Dade E             58.55   3         
 12 Tyler Rose                98 Track Houston            58.58   7         
 13 Deandreah Young           98 Miami Coconu             58.66   8         
 14 Triniti Smith             98 Memphis Jaguars TC       58.67   7 58.667  
 15 Nickeela Austin           98 Metropolis L             58.67  15 58.670  
 16 Kennedae Hollier          98 Track Houston            58.72   2         
 17 Vivette Green             99 E-1 Track Club, Inc      58.75   4         
 18 Shania Ford               98 The Wings Tr             58.77   5         
 19 Cheyenne Carter           98 Mt. Airy Track Club      58.79   1         
 20 Brittany Thomas           98 Unattached              X59.07   5         
 21 Cleveland Tiera           99 Epitome                  59.34   8         
 22 Ariel Watson              99 Unattached              X59.35   4         
 23 J'Nai Taylor              98 Trailblazers             59.39   1         
 24 Erykah Jerome             99 Wings Of An Eagle        59.50   4         
 25 Cydney Delley             98 Velocity Tra             59.56   6 59.553  
 26 Melissa Solomon           98 Metropolis Tc.           59.56  14 59.557  
 27 Amira Coleman             98 Mt. Airy Track Club      59.60   6         
 28 Avonti Holt               99 Trailblazers             59.63  14         
 29 Kailiece Harris           99 Trackstar TC             59.72   2         
 30 Whitney Ochiam            99 Track Houston            59.87  10         
 31 Shaleiya Lee              99 St Johns Striders      1:00.03   4         
 32 Alexandria Rankin         99 Olympia Track Club     1:00.18   1 1:00.171
 33 Dahlia Ward               99 Eagles Landi           1:00.18   3 1:00.176
 34 Destiny Hamilton          99 The Wings Tr           1:00.27  15         
 35 Bryanna Rivers            98 Trailblazers           1:00.32   3         
 36 Kaitlin Todd              98 South Dade E           1:00.37   9         
 37 Camiya Knight             98 Speed City TC          1:00.46  13         
 38 Aaliyah Curry             99 Jaguar Track           1:00.52  11         
 39 Mariah Burrell            99 VA Elite               1:00.65  10         
 40 Tamara Thomas             99 Gaynstead              1:00.78   9         
 41 Aria Tate                 99 Force One Tr           1:00.81  13         
 42 Amara Siegel              99 Central Flor           1:00.97  16         
 43 Ashley Gentz              98 Unattached            X1:01.04  10         
 44 Morgan Dey                98 Maximum Spee           1:01.26  12         
 45 Foyinsola Fapohunda       98 5 Star Athle           1:01.32   4 1:01.318
 46 Khalina Boyce             99 Panthers (Aau)         1:01.32   5 1:01.319
 47 Hailey Williams           98 Houston Syne           1:01.45  15         
 48 Janay Shuler              99 Trackstar TC           1:01.50   4         
 49 Aliyah Carswell           99 Houston Syne           1:01.52   9 1:01.512
 50 Isis Brooks               98 Tricity Rela           1:01.52  13 1:01.513
 51 Nya Boone                 98 Generation Next        1:01.86   2         
 52 Adia Moody                99 Quarter Hors           1:02.03   8         
 53 Takira Koonce             99 Metro-Dade T           1:02.11  12         
 54 Ayana Eason               99 Speed City TC          1:02.17  14         
 55 Britney Nguetta           98 Panthers (Aau)         1:02.25  12         
 56 Jymeeiah Kirk             98 Speed City TC          1:02.26   7         
 57 Keisha Whaley             98 Mays Landing           1:02.34   7         
 58 Kenya Florence            98 Alpha Omega Blazers    1:02.39  12         
 59 Breonna Graham            99 Manatee Must           1:02.40  14         
 60 Ryan'Esha Denet           98 st.john legends        1:02.41   6         
 61 Akyla Ferrell             99 Georgia Stars          1:02.42  15         
 62 Sunsara Williams          98 Tricity Rela           1:02.50   9         
 63 Dericka Braden            99 Lightning Sp           1:02.66   2         
 64 Saraiah Lewis             99 Ppg                    1:02.71  12         
 65 Taylore Matthews          98 Exchange Zon           1:03.10   9         
 66 Mya Dumpson               99 Ruff Kutz              1:03.38  15         
 67 Victoria Bennett          98 Track A.N.T.S.         1:03.44   3         
 68 Bailey White              98 Boiling Spri           1:03.52  11         
 69 D'Asha Chaney             99 Unattached            X1:03.57   7         
 70 Taylor Prosise            99 Central VA T           1:03.69  16         
 71 Mya Jackson               99 Georgia Stars          1:03.77   5         
 72 Makeda Charles            99 Unattached            X1:03.90   9         
 73 Nila Cousar               98 PrimeTime Youth        1:04.01  14         
 74 Mikayla Richardson        98 Memphis Jaguars TC     1:04.14  16         
 75 Chelsea Smith             99 Sunblazers T           1:04.25  11         
 76 Emily Churchwell          98 Memphis Jaguars TC     1:04.66  14         
 77 Lila Smith                99 Panthers (Aau)         1:04.67   8         
 78 Kanitra Hill-Stewart      99 Generation Next        1:04.68  13         
 79 Alyssa Dandridge          99 Memphis Jaguars TC     1:04.88   2 1:04.874
 80 Keri Ashworth             99 E-1 Track Club, Inc    1:04.88   9 1:04.878
 81 Solange Wright            99 Halls Expres           1:05.14   8         
 82 Erika Feurtado            99 Ruff Kutz              1:05.23   1         
 83 T'Yana Conway             99 Northside St           1:05.45  11         
 84 Naomi Rowe                99 Ruff Kutz              1:05.53   4         
 85 Mar`keysia Evans          98 Anointed Feet          1:05.59  15         
 86 Taniya Petty              98 Carolina Fla           1:05.84   5         
 87 Tiana Calloway            99 Quarter Hors           1:06.02  10         
 88 Khadira Beech             98 North Dekalb           1:06.25  15         
 89 Jazsmine Jackson          99 2nd To None            1:06.55   3         
 90 Tyller Moorer             98 Comets Track           1:06.81   6         
 91 Kesia Griffith            99 St Johns Striders      1:06.85   3         
 92 Jovani Culver             98 Evolution Speed T/C    1:06.88  13         
 93 Deyonna Harris            98 Panthers (Aau)         1:07.13   2         
 94 Makaylah Lewis            98 Memphis Jaguars TC     1:07.20  13         
 95 Alondra Crespo            98 Bayamon Club           1:07.53   8         
 96 Jasmine Washington        98 Panthers (Aau)         1:07.63   7         
 97 Alexis Gates              99 Unattached            X1:07.93   1         
 98 Elease Mcneil             98 Panthers (Aau)         1:08.02   7         
 99 Erin Connor               99 Force One Tr           1:08.56  16         
100 Faith Fayiah              98 Phila Stride           1:08.67  16         
101 Brianna Moore             99 Eagles Landi           1:08.80   2         
102 Ajee Frazier              99 Lightning Sp           1:09.07   8         
103 Tavia Bullard             99 T-Bird Plyer           1:09.49  11         
104 Kaylha Robertson          99 Oakland Pal            1:09.52   5         
105 Kei Riley                 99 Panthers (Aau)         1:09.58   3         
106 Kimberli Pepper           99 Evolution Tr           1:09.98   1         
107 Regan Granville           98 Evolution tr           1:10.28  15         
108 Destiny Govan             98 Miami Coconu           1:10.32   6         
109 Abigayle Boisselle        98 Haverhill Elite TC     1:11.35   3         
110 Nyah Abraham              99 Full Speed A           1:11.61  13         
111 Destiny Bell              98 Louisville S           1:13.91   6         
112 Camille Skeffers          99 Boys Girls T           1:14.19  10         
113 Rosalyn Gormany           99 Eagles Landi           1:15.33  14         
114 Kamiyah Temple            99 Richmond Heat          1:15.50  16         
115 Jasmine Hines             99 Spartanburg            1:26.78   7         
 -- Alexis Jones              99 Unattached                XDNS   8         
 -- Jameeka Middlebrooks      98 Exchange Zon               DNS   5         
 -- Areale Frazier            98 Gazelle Track Club         DNS   1         
 -- Shania Evans              98 Exchange Zon               DNS   2         
 -- Tamira Gitonga            98 Unattached                XDNS  10         
 -- Artishon Sturdivent       99 A.J.'s Elite TC            DNS  12         
 -- Damyaris Hernandez        99 Bayamon Club               DNS   9         
 -- Kanesha Haughbrook        99 Unattached                XDNS  11         
 -- Zaria Mann                99 Elite Speed                DNS  14         
 -- Chanel Thomas             98 Unattached                XDNS  10         
 -- Kaylin Fontenot           99 Track Houston              DNS  14         
 -- Terion Davis              98 Perseverance               DNS  11         
 -- Dayna Sterling            99 New Orleans                DNS  10         
 -- Taylor Smith              98 P.H.A.S.T.T.               DNS  12         
 -- xariah parquet            99 st.john legends            DNS  15         
 -- Chalyn Smith              99 st.john legends            DNS   6         
 -- Tiana Jones               99 Perseverance               DNS  12         
 -- Ariel Mack                99 Lightning Sp               DNS   4         
 -- Anevay Manstra            98 Metro Eagles               DNS  10         
 -- Aliyal Lyles              98 Georgia Stars              DNS  16         
 -- Tiara Mcday               98 Tricity Rela               DNS  16         
 -- Jalyn Bowen               99 Montgomery Y               DNS  13         
 -- Makayla Auls              98 Montgomery Y               DNS  16         
 -- Kerra Williams            99 Miramar Opti               DNS   1         

Event 52  Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
===================================================================       
   Club Natl: # 47.49  7/13/2012   Ryan Clark, Star Track T               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#       
===================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                             
  1 Jamal Walton              98 Miami Garden           # 46.97q 19       
  2 Dawun Hylton              98 Miami Garden             48.28q 17       
  3 Terryon Conwell           98 Elite Speed              49.29q 10       
  4 Dominic Smith             98 St Johns Striders        49.33q 15       
  5 Emare Hogan               98 Miami Garden             49.75q 16       
  6 Brandon Moorer            98 Comets Track             49.97q  7       
  7 Vanzel Burnett            98 Miami Garden             50.15q 14       
  8 Eric Allen                99 i5 Elite i5              50.29q  3       
  9 Gianni Lawrence           98 Royalty T C              50.31   4       
 10 Randall Jubilee Lll       99 Track Houston            50.39   4       
 11 Quincey Wilson            98 Sprint Athle             50.49   5       
 12 Timothy Ashley            98 North Florida Speed      50.57   7       
 13 Andre Burell              98 Elite Speed              50.76   9       
 14 Justin Brown              99 Miami Garden             50.87  13       
 15 Kenneth Sweeting          98 Sunblazers T             50.95  16       
 16 Alvin Westbrook           98 Memphis Jaguars TC       51.04  13       
 17 Jaquere Williams          99 Aurora Flyers Aau        51.06  17 51.054
 17 Amir Ali                  99 E-1 Track Club, Inc      51.06   1 51.054
 19 Johaun Beresford          99 Strong Arm E             51.10   8       
 20 Darnel Williams           98 Gaynstead                51.57  14       
 21 Jose Silva                99 Bayamon Club             51.71  14       
 22 Qaseem Wajd               98 Trailblazers             51.83   2       
 23 Savon Beard               98 Elite Speed              51.89  18       
 24 Nille Uzzell              98 Maximum Spee             51.90   1       
 25 Christopher Henderson     98 South Dade E             51.91   5       
 26 Oscar Deleon              98 Track Houston            52.03   9       
 27 Hasani Knight             99 The VA Beach             52.20   6       
 28 Zorion Wiley              99 i5 Elite i5              52.22  13       
 29 Jimmie Johnson            98 Speed City TC            52.26  18       
 30 Adrian Anderson           98 Maximum Spee             52.35  14       
 31 Byron Allen               98 phase 1 track club       52.50  11       
 32 Kevin Mayers              99 Panthers (Aau)           52.52   8       
 33 Braxton Lindley           98 Gazelle Track Club       52.62  12       
 34 Oscar Harris              98 Georgia Favo             52.75   3       
 35 Nathan Wilson             98 Austin Strid             52.77  15       
 36 Lorenzo Graise' Jr.       98 Tricity Rela             52.88  19       
 37 Jeffry Ramirez            99 Bayamon Club             52.92   2       
 38 Philip Cruz-Rodriguez     98 Unattached              X53.14  15       
 39 Ahmad Everett             99 Wings Of An Eagle        53.29   1       
 40 Quentin Phanord           99 Jaguar Track             53.36   6       
 41 Terry Newell              98 Lightning Sp             53.40  16       
 42 Damir White               98 Mt. Airy Track Club      53.51   5       
 43 Kenneth Lange             98 Track Houston            53.52  12 53.518
 44 Terrell Harris            98 FloridaElite-Matrix      53.52   1 53.519
 45 Josias Jean               98 Eagle Speed              53.54   7       
 46 Perez Knowles             98 Phoenix Trac             53.55  15       
 47 Darryl Love               98 New Orleans              53.56  10       
 48 Larry Murray              99 The Wings Tr             53.99  13       
 49 Brandon King              99 Sstcfinao                54.05  19       
 50 Christian Gilliam         98 Richmond Heat            54.07  14 54.061
 51 Deneal Williams           99 Just Do It Tc            54.07   7 54.064
 52 Hastings Jefferson        99 The Wings Tr             54.14  11       
 53 Marquise Mcgee            98 Tricity Rela             54.31   2       
 54 Felton Miller             99 Big Lake Track Club      54.34  19       
 55 Will West                 98 North Dekalb             54.38  14       
 56 Lawrence Murray           99 The Wings Tr             54.41  15       
 57 Devontre Smith            98 Falcons Athletics        54.44   2       
 58 Kameron Gomez             99 Elite Speed              54.45  17       
 59 Sebastian Lende           99 Running Tige             54.47   8       
 60 Travis Maryland           99 Gaynstead                54.51   8       
 61 Timothy Doyle             99 Evolution Speed T/C      54.61   1       
 62 Tyler Stevenson           99 Manatee Must             54.73   6       
 63 Roland Watson             98 Speed Dynamics           54.84  15       
 64 Danielle Mwaniki          98 Newark Elite             54.87   1       
 65 Damon Jones, II           98 PrimeTime Youth          54.88  15 54.880
 65 Greg Munroe               98 Neymour Athl             54.88  11 54.880
 67 Dontae Mason              98 Track-Rc                 54.90  18       
 68 Alex Ward                 98 Running for Christ       54.95   3 54.945
 69 Evan Kirby                99 Greensboro Blazers       54.95  12 54.947
 70 D'Onj Hopkins             99 Central VA T             54.99   7       
 71 Jensey Gabin              98 Haverhill Elite TC       55.04   2       
 72 Maurice Johnson           99 Newark Elite             55.11   3       
 73 Samuel Mackey             98 Unattached              X55.16  10       
 74 Terence Ware              98 St Pete Nitro            55.21  11       
 75 Cameron Michaels          99 Excelerator TC           55.32   9       
 76 Blake Wright              99 Runnin On Faith tc       55.43   3       
 77 Jaylan Coleman            98 Georgia Rush             55.46   7       
 78 Ian Peterson              98 Indian River Elite       55.50   9       
 79 Donovan Ruff              98 Sprint Athle             55.52   4       
 80 Andrei Sheller            98 Just Do It Tc            55.54  16       
 81 Braxton Hammock           98 Comets Of Ch             55.62  19       
 82 Carter Williams           98 1st Coast Tr             55.72  17       
 83 Ali Salam                 99 727 Youth Tr             55.85  16       
 84 Tremichael Jones          99 Mobile City Speed        55.91  13       
 85 Walter Cruz               99 Bayamon Club             56.02  11       
 86 Sebastian Franco          99 Bayamon Club             56.12   7       
 87 Jaylen Bivins             99 Wings Of An Eagle        56.15   4       
 88 Perris Jones              98 Panthers (Aau)           56.22  11       
 89 Mackenson Daniel          98 P.H.A.S.T.T.             56.33   8       
 90 Jeremy Davis              98 Richmond Heat            56.58   5       
 91 Darius Lyn                98 Newark Elite             56.65  16       
 92 Deshawn Sutton            98 The VA Beach             56.81   2       
 93 Jacion Hammond            99 Track-Rc                 57.01   6       
 94 Isaac Lewis               99 phase 1 track club       57.19  15       
 95 Joe Thomas                98 Eagle Speed              57.35   6       
 96 Franklin Rodriguez        99 Newark Elite             57.36   8       
 97 Damien Morris             99 Amp Track Club           57.38   5       
 98 Kobe Bennett              98 Northside St             57.42  10       
 99 Caleb Humphrey            99 Speed City TC            57.76  13       
100 Shamar Sykes              99 Spartanburg              57.99   9       
101 Vashon Davis              99 Panthers (Aau)           58.04  10       
102 Dante Dacosta             99 Velocity Tra             58.10  14       
103 Tamir Hartsock            99 Kappa Diamon             58.32  18       
104 Robert Gibson             99 Tricity Rela             58.35  17       
105 Joshua Darville           98 Dale City Li             58.37   5       
106 Armani Murphy             99 Panthers (Aau)           58.41  11       
107 Kyle Mcdaniels            98 1st Coast Tr             58.46   9       
108 Amir Lomax-Osaghae        99 Mallery Challengers      58.50  12       
109 Xavier McNeil             98 The Wings Tr             58.59   8       
110 William Chambers          99 Comets Of Ch             58.71   6 58.703
111 Lamontrez McMillan        99 Running With             58.71  13 58.705
112 Ronchino Rolle            98 Neymour Athl             58.75  19       
113 David Robinson            99 Nj Lightning             59.35  19       
114 Yadiel Baez               98 Mc Juncos Tr           1:00.44   4       
115 Jason Moench              99 Trenton Track Club     1:00.65  10       
116 Ajani Taylor              99 Florida Flig           1:00.82   2       
117 Matthew Barfield          98 Coral Spring           1:01.04  12       
118 Juliono Bonet             98 Columbus Panthers      1:01.19   9       
119 Lonnell Wiggins Jr        98 VA Elite               1:01.46  14       
120 Christian Noell           99 Elite CC Striders      1:01.84  18       
121 Cecil Moore               99 Neymour Athl           1:02.11  17       
122 Alexander Patrick         98 P.H.A.S.T.T.           1:02.49  19       
123 Alvin Finch               99 Speed City TC          1:02.51   8       
124 Trey Hawthorne            99 Runnin On Faith tc     1:02.83  11       
125 Isaiah Weaver             99 Panthers (Aau)         1:03.27   4       
126 Augie Wilkens             98 CorefitTC              1:03.36  12       
127 Joshua Williams           99 St Pete Nitro          1:04.30  12       
128 Ethan Hymes               99 Trailblazers           1:06.69  15       
129 Khaliq Baqi               99 Central VA T           1:06.93   3       
130 Keandre Murphy            99 Track A.N.T.S.         1:07.99  12       
131 Michael Gray              99 Savannah Cha           1:09.91   2       
132 Joshua Whaley             99 Mays Landing           1:10.13   1       
133 Rhatura Spaulding         99 City Of Anni           1:14.63  18       
 -- Anthony Smith             98 Hydel United Club          DNS   8       
 -- Raife Taylor              99 Austin Strid               DNS  16       
 -- Tyler Lawrence            99 Wings Of An Eagle          DNS  18       
 -- Ryan Champlin             98 Miami Garden               DNS  18       
 -- Bryant Mutanga            98 North Florida Speed        DNS   3       
 -- Joseph Robinson           98 Fast Lane Tr               DNS   5       
 -- Joshua Mitchell           99 Northside St               DNS  16       
 -- Derrick Simmons           99 Halls Expres               DNS  11       
 -- Joseph Weathersby         98 Austin Strid               DNS  10       
 -- Xavier Collins            98 Marietta Track Club        DNS   4       
 -- Antonio Folks             99 Gaynstead                  DNS   3       
 -- Raymond Jackson           98 Unattached                XDNS  13       
 -- D'Metrius Washington      99 Marietta Track Club        DNS   9       
 -- JoWayne Bailey            99 Gaynstead                  DNS   4       
 -- Malcolm Whitehurst        99 Unattached                XDNS   1       
 -- Ryan Saint Germain        99 Young Achiev               DNS  16       
 -- John Faught               99 Austin Strid               DNS  17       
 -- Nicolas Thomson           99 Unattached                XDNS   2       
 -- Justin Jones              98 Delco Stallions            DNS   6       
 -- Anicho Moody              98 Quarter Hors               DNS  18       
 -- Joshua Smith              99 Comets Of Ch               DNS   7       
 -- Tariq Evans               98 Pure Athletics             DNS  10       
 -- Miles Mitchell            99 Quarter Hors               DNS   3       
 -- Jamar Johnson             98 City Of Laud               DNS   5       
 -- Xavier Shaw               98 Tfcusa                     DNS   7       
 -- Mitchell Grier            98 St Johns Striders          DNS  17       
 -- Charles Salley            98 Central VA T               DNS  17       
 -- Antwan Thomas             98 Tfcusa                     DNS  13       
 -- Gallado Oscar             99 Phoenix Trac               DNS   9       
 -- Kwasi Nyinah              99 Elite Runner               DNS  14       
 -- Caleb Parker              98 Track Houston              DNS  19       
 -- Terrance Davis            99 Perseverance               DNS  10       
 -- Zavier Anderson           98 Elite Speed                DNS   6       
 -- Braheem Bishop            99 A.J.'s Elite TC            DNS   4       
 -- Tamir Jones               98 A.J.'s Elite TC            DNS  12       
 -- Christian Brown           98 Pure Athletics             DNS   5       
 -- Dominique Lang            98 Track Houston              DNS   6   

Event 53  Women 400 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
===================================================================       
   Club Natl: # 53.94  7/6/2007    Porche Byrd, TRACK PHI TRACK           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#       
===================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                             
  1 Makenzie Dunmore          97 Exchange Zon             55.34q 11       
  2 Brittny Ellis             97 University O             55.38q 12       
  3 Chelsea Zoller            97 Gazelle Track Club       55.62q  5       
  4 Cedrina Singletary        97 Young Achiev             56.05q  3       
  5 Erin Ford                 97 Unattached              X56.14q 10       
  6 Elizabeth Adesanya        96 5 Star Athle             56.47q  4       
  7 Farrah Suber              97 5 Star Athle             56.52q  6       
  8 Lauren Jackson            97 Sprint Athle             56.76q  5       
  9 Riley Egbula              97 Greenville J             56.88   8       
 10 Erin Morrison             97 Tricity Rela             56.95   7       
 11 Kristin Hall              97 Exchange Zon             57.11  11       
 12 Sade Hargrove             97 Richmond Heat            57.54  10       
 13 Kelsey Jordan             96 Track Houston            57.78   2       
 14 Farrin Davis              96 Track Houston            57.79  12       
 15 Rian Robinson             96 747 track club           58.00   3       
 16 Celine Rone               97 Memphis Jaguars TC       58.35   4       
 17 Tajdreanna Hurst          97 Houston Syne             58.36   6       
 18 Meagan Henderson          97 ridge                    58.38   9       
 19 Sarah Moore               97 5 Star Athle             58.55  10       
 20 Briana Huff               95 North Florida Speed      58.59   3       
 21 Sheri Green               96 The Wings Tr             58.67  11       
 22 Danielle Isom             95 Unattached              X58.68   8       
 23 Payton Ashe               96 Pure Athletics           58.70   2       
 24 Courtney Keaton           96 Track A.N.T.S.           58.74   6       
 25 Ja'Nai Cameron            97 Metro Eagles             58.89   9       
 26 Imani McGowan             97 Greenville J             58.94   4       
 27 Ade Hunter                96 Phila Stride             59.09   7       
 28 Denise Spann              97 P.H.A.S.T.T.             59.15   8       
 29 Kahlia Columbus           96 The Wings Tr             59.24   9       
 30 Erica Groomes             96 Mt. Airy Track Club      59.45   8       
 31 Sierra Nesmith            96 Delco Stallions          59.47   4 59.462
 32 Amber Littlejohn          97 Memphis Thor             59.47   5 59.465
 33 Tatiana Mills             97 University C             59.73  12       
 34 Haley Berkeley            97 Richmond Heat            59.76   1       
 35 Rachel Yoder              96 FloridaElite-Matrix      59.85   7       
 36 Nia Dupiche               96 Maximum Spee           1:00.00   7       
 37 Tia Steward               97 Running Forc           1:00.35  10       
 38 Ifeoluwa Afon             97 Apollo Track           1:00.53   2       
 39 Nicole Kurtz              96 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:00.54   5       
 40 Airica Palmer             97 Lightning Sp           1:00.56   1       
 41 Anita Falade              97 Sstcfinao              1:00.68   7       
 42 Shantelle Slaughter       96 The Wings Tr           1:00.69  10       
 43 Evelina Sloboh            95 Phila Stride           1:00.92   3       
 44 Megan Wetzel              96 CorefitTC              1:01.49   2       
 45 Jessica Mckinney          96 Manatee Must           1:01.62   6       
 46 Jaina Mclean              97 i5 Elite i5            1:01.87   9       
 47 Cheyenne Ponder           96 Speed City TC          1:01.89   1       
 48 Hayley Moyer              97 Wings Of An Eagle      1:02.41   6       
 49 Ajia Sweeting             97 Track A.N.T.S.         1:02.51   5       
 50 Taryn Milbourne           97 Phila Stride           1:02.74   9       
 51 Angie Martinez            96 Haverhill Elite TC     1:02.91  10       
 52 Taylor Colson             97 Charlotte He           1:03.14   4       
 53 Heather Hammett           96 Velocity Tra           1:03.24   9       
 54 Shaniqua Stevens          97 Perseverance           1:03.26   9       
 55 Sierra Cruz               97 Newark Elite           1:03.29  12       
 56 Ebony Brown               97 Finesse Striders       1:03.38  11       
 57 Shavonne Carr             96 Maximum Spee           1:04.47  11       
 58 Emani Plummer             97 St Johns Striders      1:04.64   8       
 59 Yasmine Arevalo           97 Unattached            X1:04.71  11       
 60 Tiara Banes-Corbett       97 South Dade E           1:04.88   5       
 61 Vershae Quinn             97 South Dade E           1:05.14   6       
 62 Yanese Arevalo            97 Unattached            X1:05.21  12       
 63 Shawnta Hoo               97 Unattached            X1:05.91   2       
 64 Harissa Korkoya           96 Panthers (Aau)         1:05.99   4       
 65 Gabrielle Harrison        97 Memphis Jaguars TC     1:06.13   5       
 66 Shanelle Bailey           97 Maximum Spee           1:06.19   7       
 67 Darien Hoyle              97 Lightning Sp           1:07.03  12       
 68 Destiny Richardson        97 Velocity Tra           1:07.29   8       
 69 Shaniqua Kirkpatrick      96 Ruff Kutz              1:07.53   1       
 70 Evian Mitchell            97 Fast Lane Tr           1:08.98   8       
 71 Yazmane Waiters           96 Just Do It Tc          1:09.11   6       
 72 Alysha Hughes             97 Dale City Li           1:10.89   4       
 73 Shakira Rivas             97 Puerto Rico            1:11.39   9       
 74 Justice Johnson           97 Georgia Stars          1:14.31   2       
 75 Tasia Dennis              97 Newark Elite           1:15.54   3       
 76 Kori Gray                 97 st.john legends        1:18.13  11       
 77 Khadijah Johnson          97 Just Do It Tc          1:20.97  11       
 78 Keyana Walton             96 Georgia Stars          1:29.52   7       
 -- Terryn Shepherd           96 Columbus Panthers          DNS   9       
 -- Jannetta Wallace          96 Gaynstead                  DNS  11       
 -- Phedenia Mosbey           96 Unattached                XDNS   1       
 -- Cedaja Watkins            96 Unattached                XDNS  10       
 -- Penelope Rodriguez        97 A.J.'s Elite TC            DNS   1       
 -- Aliciana Mireles          97 Austin Strid               DNS  10       
 -- Malika Taylor             96 Press Park TC              DNS  10       
 -- Brianna Payne             96 South Dade E               DNS  12       
 -- Destiny Gettis            96 Fast Lane Tr               DNS   1       
 -- Biance Smith-Paez         96 Evolution Speed T/C        DNS  12       
 -- Breanne Bias              96 Speed Dynamics             DNS   3       
 -- Taylor Sutherland         97 Georgia Stars              DNS   3       
 -- Keideesha Gordon          97 Lightning Sp               DNS   1       
 -- Keonna Hobbs              97 Georgia Stars              DNS   5       
 -- Shiree Hines              97 Metro-Dade T               DNS   7       
 -- Ashley Bennett            97 Track A.N.T.S.             DNS  12       
 -- Khadejah Jackson          96 Titans Track Club          DNS   8       
 -- Jordan Coverson           97 Comets Track               DNS   3       
 -- Megan Jones               97 Track A.N.T.S.             DNS   2       
 -- Makayla Collier           97 St Johns Striders          DNS   4       
 -- Danielle Mouellet         97 Sstcfinao                  DNS   6       
 -- Sydne Grier               97 St Johns Striders          DNS   2       

Event 54  Men 400 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
===================================================================       
   Club Natl: # 46.70  7/7/2006    Calvin Smith, TAMPA TRAILBLAZERS       
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#       
===================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                             
  1 Malik Jones               95 Delco Stallions          47.98q 19       
  2 Kadeem Middleton          96 5 Star Athle             48.58q  6       
  3 Antaun Andrews            96 Velocity Tra             48.61q 14       
  4 Rico Gomez                97 A Faster You             48.69q 10       
  5 Bryce Deadmon             97 Track Houston            48.73q 18       
  6 Andrew Nsuk               96 Georgia Stars            48.87q 15       
  7 Levar Sealey              96 Bronx Tigers             48.93q 11       
  8 Paul Willis               96 P.H.A.S.T.T.             48.95q 18       
  9 Tyler Johnson             97 South Dade E             48.96  16       
 10 Mamadou Seck              97 Memphis Jaguars TC       49.25  17       
 11 Jordan Minnis             96 Sunblazers T             49.27  18       
 12 Lester Bowleg             96 Roadrunners              49.41  12       
 13 Jonathon Womack           96 Southside Pi             49.42   6       
 14 Ryan Mccain               96 Velocity Tra             49.54   1       
 15 Andrew James              97 P.H.A.S.T.T.             49.68  13       
 16 Devin Rose                96 Metro Eagles             49.71   8       
 17 Nicholas Busch            96 Unattached              X49.73  15       
 18 Felix Rodriguez- Figuero  96 Mc Juncos Tr             49.81   9       
 19 Kamal Williams            97 Trenton Track Club       49.85   8       
 20 Courtland Wite            97 Georgia Stars            49.96   5       
 21 Gabriel Blackman          96 All Heart Tr             49.98  17       
 22 Malik Wright              96 Trailblazers             50.05   3       
 23 Matthew Robinson          97 Gazelle Track Club       50.09   3       
 24 Andre Ewers               95 P.H.A.S.T.T.             50.16  12 50.151
 25 Javon Patterson           96 P.H.A.S.T.T.             50.16   2 50.160
 26 Sawyer Bilton             97 Finesse Striders         50.17   4       
 27 Mautrice Moore            97 Exchange Zon             50.24  14       
 28 Raymond Cruz              96 Bayamon Club             50.41  11       
 29 Morgan Ellis-Foster       96 Mt. Airy Track Club      50.51   8       
 30 Aaron Gilcrease           96 Louisville S             50.52  10       
 31 Nathaniel Gravesande      97 Maximum Spee             50.54   9       
 32 Romario Ferron            97 Hydel United Club        50.55  15       
 33 Joel Latson               96 Unattached              X50.57   3 50.563
 34 Derick Agosto             97 Bayamon Club             50.57  13 50.567
 35 Jordain Minott            97 Old Harbour              50.69  17       
 36 Terry Perry Jr.           96 Panthers (Aau)           50.73   6       
 37 Larry Perez               97 Newark Elite             50.75  11       
 38 Caleb Williams            95 Memphis Jaguars TC       50.80  13       
 39 Da'Bryant Crenshaw        96 New Life Church          50.81   8       
 40 Keonte Johnson            95 Manatee Must             50.86  18       
 41 Korie Frausto             97 Unattached              X50.93  15       
 42 Bruse Boudreaux II        96 Bruse Wayne              50.94   5       
 43 Jacie Rudd                97 North Florida Speed      51.06   7 51.055
 44 Harrison Fowler           97 Austin Strid             51.06  19 51.060
 45 Amario Ferron             97 Hydel United Club        51.11   6       
 46 Dwayne Watkins            97 Eagles Landi             51.17   9 51.163
 47 Antonius Prader           95 Speed Dynamics           51.17   1 51.169
 48 Kendall Brown             97 Track Houston            51.34  19       
 49 Charlie Parker            97 Metro-Dade T             51.36  12       
 50 Andrew Vendrone           97 Wings Of An Eagle        51.39   7       
 51 Thorne Roberts            96 Comets Track             51.40  11       
 52 Otheese Gibson            97 Speed City TC            51.51  14       
 53 Karefa Dabo               97 Tricity Rela             51.52   5       
 54 Akeem Simmons             96 Evolution Tr             51.57   9       
 55 Daniel Roberts            97 Track A.N.T.S.           51.60   7       
 56 Jacquez President         96 Lightning Bo             51.63  16       
 57 Christian Mcfarland       97 Panthers (Aau)           51.68   4       
 58 Derrell Mims              97 E-1 Track Club, Inc      51.71  16       
 59 Tyler Cooper              96 Jaguar Track             51.73   7       
 60 Akintomide Shittu         96 The Wings Tr             51.86   1       
 61 Eric Williams             96 Southside Pi             51.92  18       
 62 Ryan Bednash              96 Newark Elite             51.95  15       
 63 Collins Livinus           97 Southside Pi             52.04  19       
 64 Timothy Moore             95 South Dade E             52.09  19       
 65 Michael Timpson Jr        96 Unattached              X52.16  10       
 66 Michael Braxton           95 Manatee Must             52.26  16 52.255
 67 Miguel Hernaiz            97 Puerto Rico              52.26  10 52.259
 68 Youry Hantz Pierre-Louis  96 St Johns Striders        52.33  18       
 69 Shakeem Smith             97 Phoenix Trac             52.37  13       
 70 Kahlil Debique            97 Georgia Stars            52.39   4       
 71 Chris Lemon               95 Pure Athletics           52.42  15       
 72 Yannick Taviere           95 Unattached              X52.43   8       
 73 Joesph Oxley              97 5 Star Athle             52.45  14 52.441
 74 Jeremiah Barbar           96 Georgia Stars            52.45   5 52.442
 75 Richard Davis             97 Sprint Athle             52.52   4       
 76 Gerome Harris             97 Infinite Speed           52.62   3       
 77 Malik Wilson              96 Track Houston            52.66  19       
 78 Solomon Cowan             97 Infinite Speed           52.74   7       
 79 Desjon Fraser             97 Fast Lane Tr             52.78   1       
 80 Denni'S Fontenot II       97 phase 1 track club       52.92  11       
 81 Bobby Roberts             97 North Florida Speed      53.02   8       
 82 John Cokley               96 Manatee Must             53.05   7       
 83 Kevin Maysonet            97 Bayamon Club             53.15   8       
 84 Joshua Thomas             96 Trailblazers             53.24  18 53.236
 85 Phillip Hardemon          96 Miami Dade P             53.24   2 53.237
 86 Brett Reckling            97 Jaguar Track             53.34   6       
 87 Demitri Forbes            96 Roadrunners              53.42   3       
 88 Anayan Arrington          97 Shaldera Panthers        53.54  17       
 89 Calvin Dennis             97 Mt. Airy Track Club      53.55  16       
 90 Tyler Cauthen             97 Florida Flig             53.60   5       
 91 Dante Price               96 5 Star Athle             53.61  12       
 92 Deion Surratt             95 Mt. Airy Track Club      53.73   3       
 93 Sebaston Barrett          96 P.H.A.S.T.T.             53.74  12       
 94 Michael Mccaskill         96 Mobile City Speed        53.75   4       
 95 Derek Shuman              97 Mallery Challengers      53.76   1       
 96 Cameron Chase             97 Wings Of An Eagle        53.79   9       
 97 Desmond Fletcher          97 Southside Pi             53.82  16       
 98 Phil Colbert              97 Just Do It Tc            53.89   6       
 99 Dario Suri                97 Excelerator TC           53.92   2       
100 Shevon Phipps             96 P.H.A.S.T.T.             54.04  10       
101 Agbai Kalu                96 Elite Speed              54.33  19       
102 Bryce Ivery               97 Velocity Tra             54.40   2       
103 Maurice Davis             96 Unattached              X54.77  12       
104 Edward Marshall           97 Mallery Challengers      54.80  15       
105 Luis Colon                96 Eagle Speed              55.11   4       
106 Haziz Nelson              97 Mt. Airy Track Club      55.12   3       
107 Jeff Saint Louis          97 Eagle Speed              55.13   3       
108 Lorenzo George            97 phase 1 track club       55.16  13       
109 Malikaa' Clayton          97 Panthers (Aau)           55.24  12       
110 Raqun Pommer              97 Above Xpectations        55.35  10       
111 Shane Mills               97 Just Do It Tc            55.36  11       
112 Juanya Housey             97 Fast Lane Tr             55.38  14       
113 Djamon Dupree             97 Mt. Airy Track Club      55.40  11       
114 Briayer Price             95 Above Xpectations        55.47   5       
115 Alexander Dougal          95 Just Do It Tc            55.57  13       
116 Rakeim Collier            97 Georgia Stars            55.67   7       
117 Zachery Kushner           95 5 Star Athle             55.88   9       
118 Anthony Davis             97 Panthers (Aau)           56.06   5       
119 Shonto Williams           97 Elite Speed              56.12   9       
120 Jordaine N White          96 Track A.N.T.S.           56.36   7       
121 Marquez Lemon             97 Elite Speed              56.95  16       
122 Davon Gilbert             97 City Of Laud             57.01   9       
123 Nile Simpson              97 Unattached              X57.28  14       
124 Darrell Seals             97 Philadelphia             57.66   1       
125 Rahiem Paige              95 Just Do It Tc            57.76  17       
126 Lance Joseph              96 Mt. Airy Track Club      58.02  10       
127 Keshawn Roberson          96 Polk County Elite        58.26   8       
128 Daniel Savage             97 VA Elite                 58.27   1       
129 Larry Turner              96 st.john legends          59.59  12       
130 Arick Williams            97 CorefitTC              1:00.49   2       
131 Elan Richardson-Omamo     97 Newark Elite           1:01.17  15       
132 Christian Cruz            97 Puerto Rico            1:01.26  13       
 -- Max Robinson              97 Central Flor               DNS   4       
 -- Eric Ford                 97 Comets Of Ch               DNS  16       
 -- Devonte White             97 A.J.'s Elite TC            DNS  15       
 -- Stephon Pope              95 Georgia Stars              DNS   2       
 -- Derwin Jackson            96 Georgia Stars              DNS   5       
 -- Richard Carter            97 Excelerator TC             DNS  19       
 -- Jermal Wiley              96 Unattached                XDNS  14       
 -- Donte Glover              97 Unattached                XDNS   2       
 -- Evan Nichols              96 Austin Strid               DNS  11       
 -- Marcus Laurin             95 Manatee Must               DNS  14       
 -- Robert Dunning            97 Unattached                XDNS   1       
 -- Jack Allen                96 365 Blaze Tr               DNS  13       
 -- Nathanael Laethen         96 Austin Strid               DNS  17       
 -- Zahir Caldwell            97 A.J.'s Elite TC            DNS  18       
 -- Ryan Rucker               96 A.J.'s Elite TC            DNS  18       
 -- Paris Odem                96 Austin Strid               DNS  14       
 -- Glenn Hernandez           96 Bayamon Club               DNS   8       
 -- Justine Lane              95 The Wings Tr               DNS   7       
 -- Karoy Lewis               95 P.H.A.S.T.T.               DNS  11       
 -- Xavier Lee                96 Tfcusa                     DNS  10       
 -- Travis Reid               96 Old Harbour                DNS  19       
 -- Silas Greene              96 On Your Mark               DNS  12       
 -- Craig Rock                96 Southeast Lo               DNS   2       
 -- Joel Smith                96 Southern Ath               DNS  17       
 -- Idi Campbell              97 Swift Athlet               DNS   6       
 -- Anthony Rogers            97 Phila Stride               DNS   6       
 -- Jesus Aponte- Rodriguez   95 Mc Juncos Tr               DNS  13       
 -- Alex Brozelin             96 Trenton Track Club         DNS  10       
 -- Joshua Riley              97 Georgia Stars              DNS  17       
 -- Javon Pittman             96 Maximum Spee               DNS  16       
 -- Charles Young             97 Miami Garden               DNS  17       
 -- Keith Davis               97 Mobile City Speed          DNS   6       
 -- Franklin Aririguzoh       97 Trenton Track Club         DNS   9       
 -- Nicholas Garrick          96 Metro Eagles               DNS   4       

Event 163  Women Long Jump 17-18 year old
======================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 20-00.50  2005        Neidra Covington, FAST FORWARD                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 Samiyah Samuels           97 Track Houston         19-10.75  +0.0     6.06m  10   
  2 Taylor Deloach            97 Savannah Cha          19-10.00   0.3     6.04m   8   
  3 Kiara Williams            96 Speed City TC         18-09.00  +0.0     5.71m   6   
  4 Kara Lyles                96 5 Star Athle         J18-09.00  +0.0     5.71m   5   
  5 Ila Mumford               97 Tricity Rela          18-04.75   1.4     5.60m   4   
  6 Ashlan Rosier             96 Velocity Tra          18-02.25  +0.0     5.54m   3   
  7 Nicole Greene             97 Young Achiev          18-01.75  +0.0     5.53m   2   
  8 Jonniece Scott            97 Central VA T          17-08.75   0.8     5.40m   1   
  9 Sade Hargrove             97 Richmond Heat         17-05.00   0.6     5.30m       
 10 Te'Aira Singleton         97 St Johns Striders     17-04.25   2.0     5.28m       
 11 Ebony Brown               97 Finesse Striders      17-02.50   1.6     5.24m       
 12 Gillian Morrison          97 Finesse Striders      16-11.50   0.9     5.16m       
 13 Crystal Rock              97 Southeast Lo          16-10.00   1.8     5.13m       
 14 Aquintia Gurley           96 Speed City TC         16-09.75   1.7     5.12m       
 15 Nidonna Nicholson         97 Greensboro Blazers    16-08.50   0.9     5.09m       
 16 Shaelyn Waller            97 Louisville S          16-07.00   0.9     5.05m       
 16 Katia Kupelian            97 Unattached           X16-07.00   2.1     5.05m       
 18 Dionna Riley              95 Unattached           X16-06.50   0.3     5.04m       
 19 Courtney Keaton           96 Track A.N.T.S.        16-06.00   2.4     5.02m       
 19 Elisa Hendriksen          97 Central VA T          16-06.00   1.3     5.02m       
 21 Kyla Graham               97 Greensboro Blazers    16-05.75   0.9     5.02m       
 22 Kyra Atkins               97 Greenville J          16-04.75   1.4     4.99m       
 23 Emerald Green             97 The Wings Tr          16-04.00   1.7     4.97m       
 24 Laila Ismail              96 Sstcfinao             16-03.00   0.7     4.95m       
 24 Courtney Caldwell         96 Trenton Track Club    16-03.00   2.2     4.95m       
 24 Maria Justus              96 Mt. Airy Track Club   16-03.00   1.7     4.95m       
 27 Jeonna Taylor             96 Fort Belvoir          16-02.25   1.8     4.93m       
 28 Shaniqua Stevens          97 Perseverance          16-02.00   1.3     4.92m       
 29 Brianna Miller            97 Central VA T          16-00.00   1.7     4.87m       
 30 Breanne Bias              96 Speed Dynamics        15-11.50   1.1     4.86m       
 31 Phedenia Mosbey           96 Unattached           X15-10.50   1.1     4.83m       
 32 Briana Eskridge           97 Metro-Dade T          15-10.00   1.6     4.82m       
 33 Jada Roberson             97 Trailblazers          15-09.00   1.5     4.80m       
 34 Aamira Muse               96 Maximum Spee          15-08.25   1.1     4.78m       
 35 Lindsey Poole             96 Unattached           X15-08.00  +0.0     4.77m       
 36 Tatyana Johnson           97 Metropolis L          15-04.50  +0.0     4.68m       
 36 Amari Hyatt               97 Ruff Kutz             15-04.50  +0.0     4.68m       
 38 Tajdreanna Hurst          97 Houston Syne          15-01.75   1.0     4.61m       
 39 Ayonte Thomas             95 st.john legends       15-00.00   0.6     4.57m       
 40 Candace Thomas            96 Track Houston         14-10.75   1.9     4.54m       
 41 Lajasia Johnson           97 Central VA T          14-09.50   2.3     4.50m       
 41 Jaina Mclean              97 i5 Elite i5           14-09.50   1.5     4.50m       
 43 Sydni Hicks               97 Gazelle Track Club    14-07.00   1.9     4.44m       
 44 Sidra Morris              97 Central VA T          14-06.00   1.9     4.41m       
 45 Joie Bauman               97 Viper TC              14-04.75   1.9     4.38m       
 46 Jakyra Brown              97 St Pete Nitro         14-02.25   0.1     4.32m       
 47 LaChyna Roe               97 Richmond Heat         14-01.00   0.5     4.29m       
 48 Danielle Mouellet         97 Sstcfinao             14-00.00   1.9     4.26m       
 49 Shockera Betty            97 North Florida Speed   13-11.25  +0.0     4.24m       
 50 Angelic Powell            97 Boynton Beac          13-05.50   1.9     4.10m       
 51 Ciera Eugene              96 st.john legends       13-03.75   2.0     4.05m       
 52 Tasia Dennis              97 Newark Elite          12-05.00   1.6     3.78m       
 -- Jada White                96 Track-Rc                  FOUL                       
 -- Jeryne Fish               96 Full Speed A              FOUL                       
 -- Ja'Nai Cameron            97 Metro Eagles               DNS   NWI                 
 -- Jalilissa Marcus          95 Unattached                XDNS   NWI                 
 -- Calecia Lewis             97 phase 1 track club         DNS   NWI                 
 -- Bria Matthews             97 Unattached                XDNS   NWI                 
 -- Dajae' Goulet             96 5 Star Athle               DNS   NWI                 
 -- Brianna Watts-Pitts       96 North Florida Speed        DNS   NWI                 
 -- Brittnie Williams         97 Oakland Pal                DNS   NWI                 
 -- Joshea Carey              97 Unattached                XDNS   NWI                 
 -- Evian Mitchell            97 Fast Lane Tr               DNS   NWI                 
 -- Mackenzie Aydelette       97 St Johns Striders          DNS   NWI                 
 -- Destiny Gettis            96 Fast Lane Tr               DNS   NWI                 
 -- Khadija Fraser            96 Fast Forward               DNS   NWI                 
 -- Joel Robinson             97 Hydel United Club          DNS   NWI                 
 -- Tiara Banes-Corbett       97 South Dade E               DNS   NWI                 
 -- Nija Charles              97 Comets Track               DNS   NWI                 
 -- Keonna Hobbs              97 Georgia Stars              DNS   NWI                 

Event 164  Men Long Jump 17-18 year old
======================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 24-02.25  7/2/2008    Derrick Andrews, RADL TC                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 Christopher Mcbride       97 Unattached           X24-01.50   0.9     7.35m       
  2 Jeremy Davis              97 Greensboro Blazers    23-10.50   2.5     7.27m  10   
  3 Jeffrey Spence            97 Unattached           X22-09.50   2.0     6.94m       
  4 Shawn James               96 Unattached           X22-00.50   0.8     6.71m       
  5 Michael Poole             97 North Florida Speed   21-08.50   2.1     6.61m   8   
  6 Jeiel Melendez            97 Puerto Rico           21-07.75  +0.0     6.59m   6   
  7 Levar Sealey              96 Bronx Tigers          21-05.50   0.8     6.54m   5   
  8 Kasaun James              97 5 Star Athle         J21-05.50   0.2     6.54m   4   
  9 Timontrez Eady            97 Epitome               21-04.50   0.3     6.51m   3   
 10 Bashir Idris              97 Panthers (Aau)        21-04.00   1.5     6.50m   2   
 11 Knox Cleveland            96 Memphis Jaguars TC    21-01.25   2.0     6.43m   1   
 12 Wesley Huff               96 The Wings Tr          20-11.00   1.1     6.37m       
 13 Anayan Arrington          97 Shaldera Panthers     20-09.50   1.7     6.33m       
 14 Caleb Roberts             96 On Your Mark          20-08.75   1.1     6.31m       
 15 Zachery Richardson-Jacks  96 Sstcfinao             20-07.75   0.9     6.29m       
 16 Devonte Grimes            96 Pure Athletics        20-07.50   1.1     6.28m       
 16 Emanuel Foster            96 Pure Athletics        20-07.50   1.1     6.28m       
 18 Kadeem Middleton          96 5 Star Athle          20-06.50   0.8     6.26m       
 19 Semei Mitchell            96 Trenton Track Club    20-05.75   1.7     6.24m       
 20 Darius Major              97 Swift Athlet          20-02.00   1.5     6.14m       
 21 Armani Wallace            97 Unattached           X20-01.50   1.4     6.13m       
 22 Jalen Banks               97 Richmond Heat         20-00.25   1.1     6.10m       
 23 Trase Milburn             97 Louisville T          19-11.00   1.0     6.07m       
 24 Devin Gentry              97 Louisville S          19-10.00  +0.0     6.04m       
 25 Caleb Walker              96 Tricity Rela          19-09.25   0.3     6.02m       
 25 Micah Forbes              96 727 Youth Tr          19-09.25   0.5     6.02m       
 27 Charlie Parker            97 Metro-Dade T          19-08.00   0.4     5.99m       
 28 Bobby Roberts             97 North Florida Speed   19-07.25   0.9     5.97m       
 29 Chad Swindel              97 Running Sole          19-06.50   0.4     5.95m       
 30 Andre Clark               97 Panthers (Aau)        19-04.50   1.3     5.90m       
 30 Christian Williams        95 Wings Of An Eagle     19-04.50   1.3     5.90m       
 32 Ike King                  96 5 Star Athle          19-04.25   0.8     5.89m       
 33 Richard James             97 Webster Rock          19-03.00   1.0     5.86m       
 33 Christian Healey          97 Comets Of Ch          19-03.00   1.3     5.86m       
 35 Byron Taylor              96 Unattached           X19-01.00   0.6     5.81m       
 36 Da'Bryant Crenshaw        96 New Life Church       19-00.75   1.2     5.81m       
 36 Kendall Walker            97 Campbell Jr           19-00.75   1.0     5.81m       
 38 Hamilton Green            96 Memphis Thor          18-10.50  +0.0     5.75m       
 39 Gregory Rountree          96 Suffolk Stars         18-10.00   1.3     5.74m       
 40 Christian Mcfarland       97 Panthers (Aau)        18-08.75   1.4     5.70m       
 41 Jorge Guadalupe- Morales  97 Mc Juncos Tr          18-08.00  +0.0     5.68m       
 42 Clarence Williams         95 Wings Of An Eagle     18-07.25   1.3     5.67m       
 42 Armonte Dennis            97 On Your Mark          18-07.25   0.6     5.67m       
 44 David Crespo III          96 Central Flor          18-03.50   1.4     5.57m       
 45 Gabriel Fortenberry       97 Memphis Jaguars TC    17-11.00   0.4     5.46m       
 46 Victor Kyle               97 Sstcfinao             17-10.50   1.0     5.44m       
 46 Deion Surratt             95 Mt. Airy Track Club   17-10.50   0.9     5.44m       
 48 Jeff Saint Louis          97 Eagle Speed           17-04.00   1.4     5.28m       
 49 Michael Taylor            96 Unattached           X16-05.00   1.0     5.00m       
 50 Gerome Harris             97 Infinite Speed        15-08.50   0.1     4.78m       
 51 Edgar Hernandez- Vargas   96 Mc Juncos Tr          15-03.00   1.5     4.64m       
 52 Derion Smith              97 Dallas Blaze          15-00.00   0.7     4.57m       
 -- Kenzidas Mack             97 Speed City TC             FOUL                       
 -- Joel Santos               96 Bayamon Club              FOUL                       
 -- Marquis Smith             95 Unattached                XDNS   NWI                 
 -- Raymone Campbell          96 Old Harbour                DNS   NWI                 
 -- Devon Gutrick             97 Comets Of Ch               DNS   NWI                 
 -- Rodney Beasley            97 Unattached                XDNS   NWI                 
 -- Clifton Casurra           96 Titans                     DNS   NWI                 
 -- Christian Cruz            97 Puerto Rico                DNS   NWI                 
 -- Lorenzo George            97 phase 1 track club         DNS   NWI                 
 -- Devin Rose                96 Metro Eagles               DNS   NWI                 
 -- Charles Young             97 Miami Garden               DNS   NWI                 
 -- Shandon Martin            97 phase 1 track club         DNS   NWI                 
 -- Tyler Johnson             97 South Dade E               DNS   NWI                 
 -- dontrell allen            97 st.john legends            DNS   NWI                 
 -- Stephon Howard            97 Florida Expr               DNS   NWI                 
 -- Juanya Housey             97 Fast Lane Tr               DNS   NWI                 
 -- Brian Poad                97 Newark Elite               DNS   NWI                 
 -- Zachary Hudson            96 Houston Syne               DNS   NWI                 

Event 161  Girls Long Jump 15-16 year old
======================================================================================
 PIT 1                                                                                
   Club Natl: # 19-06.75  7/15/2010   Kendell Williams, The Heat TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 Brandee' Johnson          98 5 Star Athle          18-00.25   1.5     5.49m  10   
  2 Jessica Watkins           98 Southside Pi         J18-00.25  +0.0     5.49m   8   
  3 Jameeka Middlebrooks      98 Exchange Zon          17-10.00   1.2     5.43m   6   
  4 Katherine Barnett         99 Unattached           X17-08.75   1.2     5.40m       
  5 Amira Aduma               99 Hampton City          17-08.00   0.8     5.38m   5   
  6 Briana Washington         99 St Johns Striders     17-01.25  +0.0     5.21m   4   
  7 Laura Harrell             98 Speed City TC         16-11.00   0.9     5.15m   3   
  8 Saida Barnes              98 Panthers (Aau)        16-10.50  +0.0     5.14m   2   
  9 Nadiria Evans             99 St Johns Striders     16-09.00   0.8     5.10m   1   
 10 Taylor Prosise            99 Central VA T          16-08.00   1.4     5.08m       
 11 Daneesha Davidson         99 Trailblazers          16-04.50   1.0     4.99m       
 12 Jazmine Gooden            98 Greensboro Blazers    16-03.50   0.9     4.96m       
 13 Kyra Miller               98 Comets Of Ch          16-03.00   2.5     4.95m       
 13 Christin Hackney          99 Sstcfinao             16-03.00   0.8     4.95m       
 15 Lindsey Sammons           98 Thomson Eagle Elite   16-02.00   1.0     4.92m       
 16 Kaylha Robertson          99 Oakland Pal           16-01.00  +0.0     4.90m       
 17 Angel Horton              98 Speed City TC         15-10.50  -1.0     4.83m       
 18 Destiny Smith             98 Valley Viper          15-10.00   1.0     4.82m       
 18 Paola Vazquez             98 Bayamon Club          15-10.00   0.8     4.82m       
 20 Avani Dorsey-Charise      99 Mt. Airy Track Club   15-09.25   1.2     4.80m       
 21 Dymier Jeffrey            99 Richmond Heat         15-08.75   0.8     4.79m       
 22 Keira Yonclas             98 Viper TC              15-08.00   1.1     4.77m       
 22 Monae Bynum               98 5 Star Athle          15-08.00   1.2     4.77m       
 24 Kiara Price               98 5 Star Athle          15-07.50   1.8     4.76m       
 25 Keon Greenhow             98 Richmond Heat         15-07.25   0.6     4.75m       
 26 Naomi Rowe                99 Ruff Kutz             15-05.50   0.2     4.71m       
 27 I'Jana Robinson           98 Mt. Airy Track Club   15-04.50  +0.0     4.68m       
 28 Bailey White              98 Boiling Spri          15-03.75   1.0     4.66m       
 29 Asia Broadus              98 Track-Rc              15-03.50   0.6     4.66m       
 30 Nia Smith                 98 Houston Pace          15-03.00   0.2     4.64m       
 31 Kiera Rountree            98 Suffolk Stars         15-02.75  +0.0     4.64m       
 32 Amiai Martin              98 Press Park TC         15-02.50   0.3     4.63m       
 33 Cassidi Jones             99 E-1 Track Club, Inc   15-02.25   2.8     4.62m       
 34 Zaliah Carey              98 Richmond Heat         15-01.75   1.1     4.61m       
 35 Najiya Cornish            99 Above Xpectations     15-00.75   1.0     4.59m       
 36 Mallorie Smith            99 Comets Of Ch          15-00.00  +0.0     4.57m       
 37 Adia Moody                99 Quarter Hors          14-11.75   0.7     4.56m       
 38 Destiny Bell              98 Louisville S          14-11.00  +0.0     4.54m       
 39 Kei Riley                 99 Panthers (Aau)        14-06.25   0.3     4.42m       
 40 Lauryn Young              99 Comets Of Ch          14-05.75   1.8     4.41m       
 41 Danielle Loyd             98 Mark Trail F          14-05.00  +0.0     4.39m       
 41 Amaya Jackson             99 Central VA T          14-05.00   0.1     4.39m       
 43 Elease Mcneil             98 Panthers (Aau)        14-03.75  +0.0     4.36m       
 44 Ayana Eason               99 Speed City TC         14-01.25   1.0     4.29m       
 45 Alexcia Walker            98 Track-Rc              13-11.25   0.4     4.24m       
 46 Mariah Mervin             98 Fast Lane Tr          13-10.75   1.0     4.23m       
 47 Shaina Smith              99 Maximum Spee          13-09.25   2.6     4.19m       
 48 Taranique Alexander       98 Metro-Dade T          13-07.00   0.2     4.14m       
 49 Mya Dumpson               99 Ruff Kutz             13-06.75   0.2     4.13m       
 50 Mystique Gray             98 Infinite Speed        13-06.00   0.8     4.11m       
 51 Domonique Shank           98 Georgia Stars         13-05.25   1.6     4.09m       
 52 Kendra Gardner            99 Fast Lane Tr          13-04.00   0.7     4.06m       
 53 Camara Green              99 Houston Pace          12-10.75   1.1     3.93m       
 54 Kiara Howard              99 5 Star Athle          12-06.50   0.3     3.82m       
 55 Nyah Abraham              99 Full Speed A          12-06.00   0.3     3.81m       
 56 Taylor Currry             99 Pompano Xpress        12-04.75   1.1     3.77m       
 57 Ashley Taylor             99 Charlotte He          12-03.75   0.1     3.75m       
 58 Sharai Hodges             98 Track Houston         12-02.00   1.4     3.70m       
 59 Abigayle Boisselle        98 Haverhill Elite TC    11-11.75  +0.0     3.65m       
 60 Nakai Matthews            98 Metropolis L          11-08.00  +0.0     3.55m       
 61 Breanna Latimore          99 Lightning Bo          11-07.75   1.0     3.54m       
 62 Samorria Williams         99 St Pete Nitro         11-05.50  +0.0     3.49m       
 63 Kaniya Thornton           99 Anointed Feet         11-02.00   3.1     3.40m       
 -- Thailiah Travers          98 Panthers (Aau)            FOUL                       
 -- Mercedes Housey           99 Fast Lane Tr              FOUL                       
 -- Erykah Jerome             99 Wings Of An Eagle          DNS   NWI                 
 -- Reina Ryan                99 The Wings Tr               DNS   NWI                 
 -- Sarah Malone              99 Unattached                XDNS   NWI                 
 -- Shenel Black              99 Gaynstead                  DNS   NWI                 
 -- Ariel Mack                99 Lightning Sp               DNS   NWI                 
 -- Solange Wright            99 Halls Expres               DNS   NWI                 
 -- Maiya Jones               99 Miami Garden               DNS   NWI                 
 -- Breonna Graham            99 Manatee Must               DNS   NWI                 
 -- Savannah Oldfield         99 Champions Elite            DNS   NWI                 
 -- Elizabeth Vaughn          99 2nd To None                DNS   NWI                 
 -- Alexis Tucker             98 Florida Flig               DNS   NWI                 
 -- Kaitlin Winiarski         98 Delco Stallions            DNS   NWI                 
 -- Monae Nichols             98 Running for Christ         DNS   NWI                 
 -- Leila Haynesworth         98 Richmond Heat              DNS   NWI                 
 -- Jasmine Hines             99 Spartanburg                DNS   NWI                 
 -- Victoria Interiano        98 Southern Ath               DNS   NWI                 
 -- Makayla Auls              98 Montgomery Y               DNS   NWI                 
 -- Natalyia Leonard          98 Montgomery Y               DNS   NWI                 
 -- Saraiah Lewis             99 Ppg                        DNS   NWI                 
 -- Aisha Cobb                98 Olympia Track Club         DNS   NWI                 

Event 162  Boys Long Jump 15-16 year old
======================================================================================
 PIT 1                                                                                
   Club Natl: # 23-01.75  2005        Trey Charles, FIRST LIGHT TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 Kollon Smith              99 Marlboro Boy          22-03.75   0.9     6.80m  10   
  2 Roman Barnette            98 assistant co          22-01.25   1.0     6.73m   8   
  3 Noah Igbinoghene          99 Alabama Heat         J22-01.25   0.4     6.73m   6   
  4 Calvin Austin III         99 Memphis Jaguars TC    21-07.25   0.2     6.58m   5   
  5 Adrian McGee              98 Runnin On Faith tc    21-06.50   1.9     6.56m   4   
  6 Myles Wanza               99 Track Houston         21-04.00   0.7     6.50m   3   
  7 Tyler Stevenson           99 Manatee Must          20-08.50   0.5     6.31m   2   
  8 Ryan Brown                98 Old Harbour           20-07.00   0.7     6.27m   1   
  9 Hasani Knight             99 The VA Beach          20-03.25  +0.0     6.17m       
 10 Jahmair Craig             98 Mobettah Track Club   20-01.75   0.5     6.14m       
 11 Tristin Monborne          99 Excelerator TC        20-00.00   2.3     6.09m       
 12 Chance Callahan           98 Central VA T          19-10.50   0.6     6.05m       
 13 Melvin Briley III         99 Aat Sports Academy    19-09.00  +0.0     6.01m       
 14 Dontae Mason              98 Track-Rc              19-08.75   0.1     6.01m       
 15 Felton Miller             99 Big Lake Track Club   19-07.00   0.9     5.96m       
 16 Tayshon Daniel            99 Savannah Cha          19-06.50   1.3     5.95m       
 17 Tanner Ingle              99 Evolution Speed T/C   19-06.25  +0.0     5.94m       
 18 Israel Johnson            98 phase 1 track club    19-05.50   0.4     5.93m       
 19 Kevin Vazquez             98 Bayamon Club          19-04.50   1.5     5.90m       
 20 Elijah Vaughan            98 Comets Of Ch          19-03.50   2.0     5.88m       
 21 Earvin Ofulue             98 Unattached           X19-02.25   1.4     5.84m       
 22 Raymon Rojas              99 Unattached           X19-02.00   1.8     5.84m       
 23 Joshua Darville           98 Dale City Li          19-00.25  +0.0     5.79m       
 24 Darryl Love               98 New Orleans           18-11.50   0.1     5.77m       
 25 Damir White               98 Mt. Airy Track Club   18-10.25  +0.0     5.74m       
 25 Josias Jean               98 Eagle Speed           18-10.25  +0.0     5.74m       
 27 Amir Eison                98 Kappa Diamon          18-06.50  +0.0     5.65m       
 27 Anthony Bridges           98 Miramar Opti          18-06.50   0.7     5.65m       
 29 Will Singleton            98 Speed City TC         18-04.25   1.3     5.59m       
 30 Javon Joseph              98 New Orleans           18-02.75   1.0     5.55m       
 31 Joe Thomas                98 Eagle Speed           18-02.50  +0.0     5.54m       
 32 Ali Salam                 99 727 Youth Tr          18-01.75  +0.0     5.53m       
 33 Cameron Willis            98 Georgia Stars         18-00.50   0.1     5.49m       
 34 Jose Gayton               99 Fast Lane Tr          17-11.00  +0.0     5.46m       
 35 Harold Watson             99 Unattached           X17-10.25   0.8     5.44m       
 36 Jeremy Davis              98 Richmond Heat         17-09.50   0.8     5.42m       
 36 Andrew Bolden             98 Fast Lane Tr          17-09.50   0.5     5.42m       
 36 Jahre Fish                99 Full Speed A          17-09.50   0.4     5.42m       
 39 Melton Campbell           98 Comets Of Ch          17-09.00   0.1     5.41m       
 40 Daniel Apuzzio            99 Florida Flig          17-08.25  +0.0     5.39m       
 41 Johnny Johnson Jr.        98 Wings Of An Eagle     17-07.50  +0.0     5.37m       
 42 Tamir Hartsock            99 Kappa Diamon          17-01.50   1.0     5.21m       
 42 Dante Dacosta             99 Velocity Tra          17-01.50   1.4     5.21m       
 44 Donald Grant, Jr.         99 Tricity Rela          17-00.75   0.3     5.20m       
 45 Deondre Cloyd             99 Oakland Pal           16-04.50  +0.0     4.99m       
 46 Aaron Smith               99 Roadrunners           16-04.00  +0.0     4.97m       
 47 Rashod Gibson             98 Team One Hundred      16-02.75  +0.0     4.94m       
 48 Christian Noell           99 Elite CC Striders     15-10.50  +0.0     4.83m       
 49 Frank Roye                99 Metro Eagles          15-05.50  +0.0     4.71m       
 50 Matthew Barfield          98 Coral Spring          14-09.75   1.4     4.51m       
 51 Jaylen Jackson            99 City Of Anni          14-07.00   0.5     4.44m       
 -- Kameron Davis             99 South Dade E              FOUL                       
 -- Christopher Oatman        99 Florida Flig              FOUL                       
 -- Tyneil Alston             99 VA Elite                  FOUL                       
 -- Connor Sheridan           99 Unattached                XDNS   NWI                 
 -- Nicholas Myer             99 Wings Of An Eagle          DNS   NWI                 
 -- Samuel Mackey             98 Unattached                XDNS   NWI                 
 -- Antwan Thomas             98 Tfcusa                     DNS   NWI                 
 -- Xavier Shaw               98 Tfcusa                     DNS   NWI                 
 -- Ahmad Everett             99 Wings Of An Eagle          DNS   NWI                 
 -- Kyle Warner               98 Coral Spring               DNS   NWI                 
 -- Cameron Oliver            98 Fast Forward               DNS   NWI                 
 -- Lester Blount             99 Comets Of Ch               DNS   NWI                 
 -- Jensey Gabin              98 Haverhill Elite TC         DNS   NWI                 
 -- Jaylan Coleman            98 Georgia Rush               DNS   NWI                 
 -- Alonzo Taylor-Jones       99 Aurora Flyers Aau          DNS   NWI                 
 -- Isaiah Gladden            99 1st Coast Tr               DNS   NWI                 
 -- Evan Smyre                99 Central VA T               DNS   NWI                 
 -- Jordon Greene             99 Ashburn Elite              DNS   NWI                 
 -- Sanjay Graham             98 Old Harbour                DNS   NWI                 
 -- Isaac Lewis               99 phase 1 track club         DNS   NWI                 
 -- Taufiq Brown              99 Mt. Airy Track Club        DNS   NWI                 
 -- Jimmie Johnson            98 Speed City TC              DNS   NWI                 
 -- Isaiah Lewis              99 phase 1 track club         DNS   NWI                 
 -- Adrian Anderson           98 Maximum Spee               DNS   NWI                 
 -- Anthony Smith             98 Hydel United Club          DNS   NWI                 
 -- Nille Uzzell              98 Maximum Spee               DNS   NWI                 
 -- Klyvert St Fleur          98 Maximum Spee               DNS   NWI                 

Event 241  Girls Pole Vault 15-16 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 12-08  7/13/2012   Erica Sergeant, Thin Air Vault                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Carson Dingler            99 Unattached           X12-09.00#     3.88m       
  2 Summer Schafers           98 Unattached           X11-06.00      3.50m       
  3 Haidyn Turner             98 Thin Air Vault Club   10-00.00      3.04m  10   
  4 Keira Yonclas             98 Viper TC               9-06.00      2.89m   8   
  5 Sydney Holmes             98 North Dekalb           9-00.00      2.74m   6   
  6 Nicole Breske             98 Thin Air Vault Club    8-06.00      2.59m   5   
  7 Morgan Keller             98 Central Flor           8-00.00      2.43m   4   
  8 Julie Sparks              98 Thin Air Vault Club    7-06.00      2.28m   3   
 -- Destiny Smith             98 Valley Viper               DNS                  
 -- Charissa Keller           98 Unattached                XDNS                  

Event 243  Women Pole Vault 17-18 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 12-06.25  7/12/2013   Erica Sergeant, Thin Air Vau               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Erica Sergeant            96 Thin Air Vault Club   12-00.00      3.65m  10   
  2 Nicole Carroll            97 Wings Of An Eagle     11-06.00      3.50m   8   
  3 Frances Rice              96 Jacksonville          11-00.00      3.35m   6   
  4 Kayla Cecil               97 Unattached           X10-06.00      3.20m       
  5 Madison Bryan             97 Thin Air Vault Club    9-06.00      2.89m   5   
  5 Erica Evans               97 Unattached            X9-06.00      2.89m       
  7 Tarra Keating             97 Thin Air Vault Club    8-06.00      2.59m   4   
  8 Casey Chitty              97 Unattached           XJ8-06.00      2.59m       
  9 Isabella Mighell          97 Unattached            X7-06.00      2.28m       
 -- Ana Lopez                 96 Unattached                 XNH                  
 -- Laura Plaza               97 Thin Air Vault Club         NH                  
 -- Bailey Baggett            97 E-1 Track Club, Inc        DNS                  
 -- Bailey Ranson             96 Unattached                XDNS                  
 -- Gabriella Montells        96 Unattached                XDNS                  

Event 199  Women Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 17-18 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 133-11  7/13/2012   Berta Amelinaite, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Zakiya Rashid             97 5 Star Athle            142-03#    43.35m  10   
  2 Phoebe Gustely            97 Unattached             X139-00#    42.36m       
  3 Marvalyn Vernon           96 Southeast Lo            118-08     36.16m   8   
  4 Tychina Bush              97 Unattached             X114-09     34.97m       
  5 Mariah Greco              97 Trenton Track Club      110-05     33.65m   6   
  6 Meredith Leveille         96 Southeast Lo            109-06     33.37m   5   
  7 Lindsey Poole             96 Unattached             X108-03     32.99m       
  8 Vaniecia Johnson          97 Tricity Rela            108-02     32.96m   4   
  9 Joel Robinson             97 Hydel United Club       103-11     31.67m   3   
 10 Vitia Webster             96 Running for Christ      102-05     31.21m   2   
 11 Nyah Wilkinson            97 Marlboro Boy            100-03     30.55m   1   
 12 Nadia Gordon              96 Sparkle City Blaze       98-11     30.14m       
 13 Michelle Mayes            95 st.john legends          98-02     29.92m       
 14 Domonique Gray            95 st.john legends          93-07     28.52m       
 15 Sidra Morris              97 Central VA T             88-03     26.89m       
 16 Kaela Yamini              97 Lightning Sp             87-03     26.59m       
 17 Janai Sinclair-Bell       97 Miami Garden             85-09     26.13m       
 18 Katherina Fucci           97 Unattached              X82-03     25.06m       
 19 Brishauna Wright          97 Runnin On Faith tc       80-03     24.46m       
 20 Kyra Williams             97 Mallery Challengers      72-00     21.94m       
 21 Mariah Latty              97 remington fl             69-07     21.20m       
 22 Shockera Betty            97 North Florida Speed      60-03     18.36m       
 23 Angelic Powell            97 Boynton Beac             57-05     17.50m       
 24 Chenique Whlly            96 Roadrunners              50-06     15.39m       
 -- Evian Mitchell            97 Fast Lane Tr               DNS                  
 -- Gabrielle Perryman        96 Cleveland Ex               DNS                  
 -- Taylor Scaife             96 Howard Count               DNS                  
 -- Kiona Forrester           97 Gaynstead                  DNS                  
 -- Lamisha Simmons           96 Gold Rush At               DNS                 

Event 233  Girls Javelin Throw 600 g 15-16 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 128-01  7/12/2013   Samantha Zelden, Southeast Lo                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Sophia Rivera             98 Unattached             X135-02#    41.19m       
  2 Virginia Miller           98 Unattached             X106-04     32.41m       
  3 Sophia Gustely            99 Unattached              X95-08     29.15m       
  4 Alondra Crespo            98 Bayamon Club             94-04     28.75m  10   
  5 Avianna Hopkins           99 Unattached              X93-09     28.57m       
  6 Ileis Arroyo              98 Bayamon Club             92-07     28.21m   8   
  7 Anya Diones               99 Cyo New York             91-03     27.81m   6   
  8 Lauryn Oglesby            99 Southside Pi             86-00     26.21m   5   
  9 Asia Green                98 Southside Pi             85-10     26.16m   4   
 10 Naomi Ortiz               98 Bayamon Club             85-04     26.00m   3   
 11 Giana Gayles              99 Excelerator TC           84-11     25.88m   2   
 12 Aurielle Polk             98 Gazelle Track Club       80-02     24.43m   1   
 13 Kiarra Harris             98 Team Elite T             79-10     24.33m       
 14 Lorraine Vicente          98 Bayamon Club             79-02     24.13m       
 15 Tayliyah Manning          98 Lightning Sp             77-06     23.62m       
 16 Macie Monborne            99 Excelerator TC           73-00     22.25m       
 17 Damyaris Hernandez        99 Bayamon Club             71-03     21.71m       
 18 Andreyah Felder           98 E-1 Track Club, Inc      70-10     21.59m       
 19 Chantel Askew             99 Spartanburg              68-11     21.00m       
 20 Widalys David             99 Bayamon Club             66-07     20.29m       
 21 Tasha Williams            98 Lightning Sp             64-06     19.65m       
 22 Keira Yonclas             98 Viper TC                 62-02     18.94m       
 23 D'Andra Mcfarlane         98 Force One Tr             59-02     18.03m       
 24 Alisha Wright             98 Eagles Landi             55-10     17.01m       
 25 Breanna Latimore          99 Lightning Bo             53-10     16.40m       
 26 Elyssa Paulding           99 phase 1 track club       52-11     16.12m       
 27 Asia Broadus              98 Track-Rc                 51-06     15.69m       
 28 Alexcia Walker            98 Track-Rc                 48-09     14.85m       
 29 Courtney Hawkins          99 Comets Of Ch             48-06     14.78m       
 30 Caneil Whitter            98 Miami Garden             48-03     14.70m       
 31 Leslie Albaladejo         98 Bayamon Club             47-06     14.47m       
 32 Samantha Ciervo           99 Viper TC                 47-00     14.32m       
 33 Kristen Crapsey           99 Haverhill Elite TC       46-03     14.09m       
 34 Ashley Taylor             99 Charlotte He             45-03     13.79m       
 35 Donyelle Cyres            98 st.john legends          45-00     13.71m       
 36 Daniella Russo            99 Cyo New York             42-10     13.05m       
 37 Mariah Mervin             98 Fast Lane Tr             42-09     13.03m       
 38 Sydney Holmes             98 North Dekalb             42-06     12.95m       
 39 Genesis Rodriguez         98 Bayamon Club             42-00     12.80m       
 40 Kendra Gardner            99 Fast Lane Tr             39-10     12.14m       
 41 Mercedes Housey           99 Fast Lane Tr             37-08     11.48m       
 42 Sicily Bordrick           99 Above Xpectations        36-06     11.12m       
 43 Sierra McKinny            98 Fast Lane Tr             36-05     11.09m       
 44 Ataeus Frisby             99 Newark Elite             35-09     10.89m       
 45 Shandrika Woods           99 st.john legends          31-00      9.44m       
 46 Alexandra Russo           99 Cyo New York             30-10      9.39m       
 -- Taylor Smith              98 P.H.A.S.T.T.               DNS                  
 -- Reilly Johnson            98 Southeast Lo               DNS                  
 -- Chalyn Smith              99 st.john legends            DNS                  

Event 234  Boys Javelin Throw 800 g 15-16 year old
=================================================================================
 800 GRAMS JAVELIN                                                               
   Club Natl: # 175-11  7/12/2013   Dane Stolsig, Escambia Eli                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Terrence Bobet            98 Unattached             X150-06     45.87m       
  2 Jan Peña                 99 Bayamon Club            144-02     43.94m  10   
  3 Jordan Venglass           98 Unattached             X141-04     43.07m       
  4 Kevin Vazquez             98 Bayamon Club            128-06     39.16m   8   
  5 Gibram Velazquez- Valcar  99 Cupey Track             126-08     38.60m   6   
  6 Braxton Taylor            99 Thomson Eagle Elite     124-01     37.82m   5   
  7 Connor Sheridan           99 Unattached             X120-06     36.72m       
  8 Ming Davis                99 Cyo New York            120-00     36.57m   4   
  9 Daniel Apuzzio            99 Florida Flig            111-06     33.98m   3   
 10 Harvey King               99 Fast Lane Tr            106-05     32.43m   2   
 11 R. Cole Crossnoe          99 Unattached             X106-00     32.30m       
 12 Perry Adderley Jr         98 Roadrunners             105-02     32.05m   1   
 13 Trey Hawthorne            99 Runnin On Faith tc      103-06     31.54m       
 14 Chase Smitherman          98 Alabama Track Club      102-00     31.08m       
 15 Kyle Bryant               99 Eldersburg R            101-09     31.01m       
 16 Brock Isom                99 Speed City TC            94-03     28.72m       
 17 James Franklin            99 Fast Lane Tr             93-07     28.52m       
 18 Brett Leveille            99 Southeast Lo             89-03     27.20m       
 19 Alain Darge               99 Florida Flig             88-10     27.07m       
 20 De'Vante Legrande         99 Tricity Rela             88-03     26.89m       
 21 Corey Erskine             98 Fast Lane Tr             86-11     26.49m       
 22 Andrew Valdes             98 Elite Runner             82-10     25.24m       
 23 Vincent Buckley III       99 Campbell Jr              82-01     25.01m       
 24 Colin Lohman              98 Peachtree Ci             79-09     24.30m       
 25 Ryan Quinn                99 Quintessenti             75-06     23.01m       
 26 Nycere Walker             98 Above Xpectations        75-05     22.98m       
 27 Je'Vante Legrande         99 Tricity Rela             72-08     22.14m       
 28 Michael Gray              99 Savannah Cha             68-09     20.95m       
 29 Joshua Williams           99 St Pete Nitro            66-03     20.19m       
 30 Kyle Warner               98 Coral Spring             60-10     18.54m       
 31 Javon Beaver              99 2nd To None              59-03     18.05m       
 32 Jordon Greene             99 Ashburn Elite            49-04     15.03m       
 -- Kamal Jones               98 V12 Athletics              DNS                  
 -- Austin Snyder             98 Unattached                XDNS                  
 -- Richard Thompson          98 Gaynstead                  DNS                  
 -- Herschel Herring          99 Unattached                XDNS                  
 -- Kaleb Jordan              99 Southern Ath               DNS                  
 -- Brady Mitchell            99 Southern Ath               DNS                  
 -- Will West                 98 North Dekalb               DNS                  
 -- Jordan Canimar            99 Southern Ath               DNS                  
 -- Adrean Hollins            99 Georgia Rush               DNS                  
 -- Cedric Knighten           99 Fast Lane Tr               DNS                  
 -- Ashton Taylor             99 Lightning Bo               DNS                 

Event 135  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 year old
========================================================================       
 33" HURDLES (10)                                                              
   Club Natl: # 13.67  7/17/2011   Kendell Williams, The Heat TC               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#       
========================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                                  
  1 Timetria Mitchell         98 Miami Coconu             14.33q -1.5  4       
  2 Kimani Rushing            98 Gold Rush At             14.44q  0.7  5       
  3 Brittley Humphrey         98 Speed City TC            14.51q -0.7  1       
  4 Javlyn Cameron            99 Track Houston            14.57q -0.7  1       
  5 G'Auna Edwards            99 Houston Syne             14.71q  0.7  5       
  6 Jameeka Middlebrooks      98 Exchange Zon             14.77q -0.5  3       
  7 Sydney Holmes             98 North Dekalb             14.92q -1.2  2       
  8 Jordan Fields             98 St Johns Striders        14.96q -1.2  2       
  9 Karri Green               98 Speed City TC            15.10  -1.2  2       
 10 Jessica Watkins           98 Southside Pi             15.23  -1.0  6       
 11 Sydney Williams           99 Comets Of Ch             15.24  -1.0  6       
 12 Brandee' Johnson          98 5 Star Athle             15.39  -0.7  1       
 13 Paola Vazquez             98 Bayamon Club             15.56  -1.5  4       
 14 Mallory Pitchford         98 Central VA T             15.77  -1.5  4       
 15 Katherine Barnett         99 Unattached              X15.92   0.7  5       
 16 Hailey Williams           98 Houston Syne             15.96  -0.7  1       
 17 Mahendra Mcwhite          98 Mt. Airy Track Club      16.04  -1.0  6       
 18 Jada Johnson              98 Strong Arm E             16.08  -1.2  2       
 19 Lindsey Sammons           98 Thomson Eagle Elite      16.15   0.7  5       
 20 Destinee Thomas           99 Delco Stallions          16.16  -1.2  2       
 21 Genesis Reid              98 Elite Speed              16.19  -0.5  3       
 22 Giana Gayles              99 Excelerator TC           16.41  -0.7  1       
 23 Zanasia Johnson           99 The VA Beach             16.43  -1.5  4       
 24 Aurielle Polk             98 Gazelle Track Club       16.60  -0.5  3       
 25 Laura Harrell             98 Speed City TC            16.64  -0.5  3       
 26 Takiya Rogers             98 Sparkle City Blaze       16.75  -1.0  6       
 27 Nikiya Mitchell           99 Comets Of Ch             16.77  -0.7  1       
 28 Jazmine Gooden            98 Greensboro Blazers       16.85  -1.2  2       
 29 Nia Smith                 98 Houston Pace             16.97   0.7  5 16.961
 30 Macie Monborne            99 Excelerator TC           16.97  -0.5  3 16.966
 31 Amiai Martin              98 Press Park TC            17.20   0.7  5       
 32 Kerra Williams            99 Miramar Opti             17.36  -1.2  2       
 33 Christin Hackney          99 Sstcfinao                17.85   0.7  5       
 34 Aniya Brown               98 Greenville J             17.96  -1.0  6       
 35 Alisha Wright             98 Eagles Landi             18.54  -1.5  4 18.531
 36 Maiya Jones               99 Miami Garden             18.54  -0.5  3 18.538
 37 Katie Scarabino           99 Spartanburg              18.82  -0.7  1       
 38 Kennedy Davis             98 Southside Pi             19.06  -1.0  6       
 39 Samantha Ciervo           99 Viper TC                 19.63  -1.2  2       
 40 Jadyn Currie              99 The VA Beach             19.65  -1.5  4       
 41 Serenity Hill             99 E-1 Track Club, Inc      19.68  -1.5  4       
 42 Chelsea Geter             99 Olympia Track Club       19.77  -1.0  6       
 43 Alondra Rivera            98 Trenton Track Club       19.91  -1.0  6       
 44 Taylor Currry             99 Pompano Xpress           23.68  -0.5  3       
 -- Teniya Jones              99 Olympia Track Club          FS   0.7  5       
 -- Chelsea Smith             99 Sunblazers T               DNF  -1.5  4       
 -- Kaitlin Winiarski         98 Delco Stallions            DNS  -1.5  4       
 -- Nakayla Carter            98 A.J.'s Elite TC            DNS   0.7  5       
 -- Jymeeiah Kirk             98 Speed City TC              DNS  -0.7  1       
 -- Whittany John Baptiste    98 Strong Arm E               DNS  -0.5  3       
 -- Monae Nichols             98 Running for Christ         DNS  -1.0  6       

Event 136  Women 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 year old
========================================================================                    
   Club Natl: # 13.80  7/17/2011   Breanna Norman, 5 Star Track                             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#                    
========================================================================                    
Preliminaries                                                                               
  1 Daeshon Gordon            96 Trinity Elite            13.88q -0.7  8                    
  2 Chinyere Njoku            97 Southside Pi             14.04q -0.4  3                    
  3 Ebony Williams            96 lights out               14.07q  0.9  7                    
  4 Shanel Burr               96 The Heat Track Club      14.26q  0.6  5                    
  5 Lyndsey Lopes             97 Valley Viper             14.31q -0.4  3                    
  6 Kelsey Heyward            97 Greenville J             14.52q -0.7  2                    
  7 Chanel Freeman            97 Strong Arm E             14.53q  0.9  7                    
  8 Domonique Turner          97 Unattached              X14.54q -0.7  2                    
  9 Kyra Atkins               97 Greenville J             14.56   0.9  7                    
 10 Lamisha Simmons           96 Gold Rush At             14.70  -0.3  4                    
 11 Te'Aira Singleton         97 St Johns Striders        14.79  -0.3  6                    
 12 Alaysha Johnson           96 Track Houston            14.92  -0.3  1                    
 13 Bria Matthews             97 Unattached              X15.00  -0.3  4                    
 14 Raygen Smith              96 The Wings Tr             15.02  -0.3  1                    
 15 Kiara Williams            96 Speed City TC            15.17  -0.4  3                    
 16 Zakiya Rashid             97 5 Star Athle             15.18  -0.3  6 15.173             
 17 Marissa Oglesby           96 Trinity Elite            15.18  -0.7  8 15.180             
 18 Mon'Ae Lewis              96 747 track club           15.21   0.9  7                    
 19 Ebony Hills               97 Press Park TC            15.23  -0.4  3                    
 20 Jenelle Carty             97 The Wings Tr             15.24  -0.3  1                    
 21 Erica Evans               97 Unattached              X15.34  -0.7  8                    
 22 Mackenzie Aydelette       97 St Johns Striders        15.37  -0.3  6                    
 23 Chase Martin              97 The Wings Tr             15.40  -0.3  6 15.398             
 24 Laila Ismail              96 Sstcfinao                15.40   0.9  7 15.399             
 25 Gillian Morrison          97 Finesse Striders         15.41  -0.7  2                    
 26 Amari Hyatt               97 Ruff Kutz                15.45   0.9  7 15.444             
 27 Chibugo Ike               97 Comets Track             15.45  -0.3  1 15.447             
 28 Jeonna Taylor             96 Fort Belvoir             15.50  -0.7  8                    
 29 Jessica Watson            97 Tricity Rela             15.57  -0.7  2                    
 30 Isis Pinkney              96 Above Xpectations        15.60  -0.3  4                    
 31 Faith Lee                 97 Unattached              X15.62  -0.3  4                    
 32 Alexis Starks             97 Velocity Tra             15.76  -0.4  3                    
 33 Jeryne Fish               96 Full Speed A             15.81   0.6  5                    
 34 Mikeia Pooler             97 Central Flor             15.90  -0.3  4                    
 35 Erin Payton               97 Press Park TC            15.97   0.6  5                    
 36 Kristen Stephens          97 Panthers (Aau)           16.02  -0.7  8                    
 37 Ayonte Thomas             95 st.john legends          16.13   0.6  5                    
 38 Lajasia Johnson           97 Central VA T             16.20  -0.4  3                    
 39 Elisa Hendriksen          97 Central VA T             16.22   0.6  5                    
 40 Zimmie Greene             95 Metropolis Tc.           16.46  -0.3  1                    
 41 Dionna Riley              95 Unattached              X16.55   0.6  5                    
 42 Kaylea Albury             97 Star Tracker             16.56  -0.7  2                    
 43 Aamira Muse               96 Maximum Spee             16.61   0.6  5                    
 44 Katia Kupelian            97 Unattached              X16.76  -0.3  4                    
 45 Maria Justus              96 Mt. Airy Track Club      16.78  -0.4  3                    
 46 Jonniece Scott            97 Central VA T             16.82   0.6  5                    
 47 Brianna Miller            97 Central VA T             17.08  -0.3  1                    
 48 Heather Hammett           96 Velocity Tra             17.68   0.9  7                    
 49 Keishunna Smith           96 Memphis Jaguars TC       18.29  -0.7  2                    
 50 Kohi Brecnac              97 747 track club           18.40  -0.7  8                    
 51 Naomi Reynolds            97 Trenton Track Club       18.88  -0.3  1                    
 52 Nija Charles              97 Comets Track             19.08  -0.3  1                    
 53 Sydni Hicks               97 Gazelle Track Club       23.46  -0.3  6                    
 -- Nidonna Nicholson         97 Greensboro Blazers         DNF  -0.4  3                    
 -- Mikayla Johnson           97 Memphis Jaguars TC          DQ  -0.3  6 ran around hurdle 8
 -- Monica Parker             97 A.J.'s Elite TC            DNS   0.9  7                    
 -- Joshea Carey              97 Unattached                XDNS  -0.3  4                    
 -- Brianna Payne             96 South Dade E               DNS  -0.3  6                    
 -- Sakinah Bolen             97 Mallery Challengers        DNS  -0.7  2                    
 -- Brianna Watts-Pitts       96 North Florida Speed        DNS  -0.7  8                    
 -- Kanani Collins            97 Richmond Heat              DNS  -0.3  6                    
 -- Tiffany Anderson          97 Metro Eagles               DNS  -0.3  4                    
 -- Brianna Lewis             97 Young Achiev               DNS   0.6  5                    
 -- Gracee Damron             96 St Johns Striders          DNS  -0.7  2                    
 -- Breana Douglas            96 FloridaElite-Matrix        DNS  -0.7  8

Event 137  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 13.97  7/15/2012   Marlon Humphrey, Speed City TC       
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Damion Thomas             99 Trinity Elite            14.41Q -0.5  3
  2 Mason Weh                 98 Royalty T C              14.64Q -0.3  2
  3 Anthony Williams          98 Unattached              X15.19Q -0.8  1
  4 Caleb Parker              98 Track Houston            16.05Q  1.1  4
  5 Matthew Moore             98 Sprint Athle             14.81q -0.3  2
  6 Devonte Findlay           98 P.H.A.S.T.T.             15.17q -0.5  3
  7 Kollon Smith              99 Marlboro Boy             15.20q -0.5  3
  8 Kameron Davis             99 South Dade E             15.22q -0.5  3
  9 Jan Peña                 99 Bayamon Club             15.76  -0.3  2
 10 D'Andre Chandler-Byrd     98 Panthers (Aau)           16.11  -0.3  2
 11 Kevin Boyd                98 Greensboro Blazers       16.38  -0.3  2
 12 David Lott                98 St Johns Striders        16.41  -0.5  3
 13 Eric Allen                99 i5 Elite i5              16.45   1.1  4
 14 Jahi Deloatch             99 Apollo Track             16.48  -0.8  1
 15 Skyler Lester             99 Marietta Track Club      16.78  -0.5  3
 16 Ryan Brown                98 Old Harbour              16.83  -0.3  2
 17 Terrance Scott            99 Houston Pace             16.89  -0.8  1
 18 Dalton Key                99 Memphis Jaguars TC       17.49  -0.3  2
 19 Isaiah Ellis              99 Spartanburg              17.55  -0.8  1
 20 Deondre Cloyd             99 Oakland Pal              17.65   1.1  4
 21 Carl Elliott              98 GrindHouse               17.76   1.1  4
 22 Anthony Bridges           98 Miramar Opti             17.80   1.1  4
 23 William Chambers          99 Comets Of Ch             18.06  -0.5  3
 24 Marcus Holliday           99 Unattached              X18.23  -0.8  1
 25 Terrance Lange  Jr        98 Track Houston            18.31  -0.5  3
 26 Qaiser Mahmood            99 Richmond Heat            19.06   1.1  4
 27 Terrance Ellis,II         99 Apollo Track             20.05   1.1  4
 28 Dustin Blackwell          98 Spartanburg              24.60  -0.5  3
 -- R. Cole Crossnoe          99 Unattached                XDNF  -0.8  1
 -- Connor Sheridan           99 Unattached                XDNS  -0.8  1
 -- Cameron Willis            98 Georgia Stars              DNS   1.1  4
 -- Omarion Johnson           98 Speed City TC              DNS   1.1  4
 -- Karon Bain                99 Falcons Athletics          DNS  -0.8  1
 -- Jahre Fish                99 Full Speed A               DNS  -0.3  2

Event 138  Men 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 year old
========================================================================                     
 39" HURDLES (10)                                                                            
   Club Natl: # 13.54  7/4/2007    Robert Griffiniii, Five Hills TC                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#                     
========================================================================                     
Preliminaries                                                                                
  1 Chad Zallow               97 Unattached              X14.25q  0.9  1                     
  2 Jinathan Ross             95 Georgia Stars            14.29q  0.8  2                     
  3 Daniel Roberts            97 Track A.N.T.S.           14.42q -1.3  3                     
  4 Tremayne Flagler          96 All Heart Tr             14.44q  0.1  4                     
  5 Markivous Brown           96 Unattached              X14.50q  0.1  4                     
  6 Craig Rock                96 Southeast Lo             14.57q -0.8  5                     
  7 Mautrice Moore            97 Exchange Zon             14.58q -0.8  6                     
  8 Sidney Gibbons            97 Ruff Kutz                14.60q  0.8  2                     
  9 Caleb Walker              96 Tricity Rela             14.78   0.9  1                     
 10 Louis Rivers              96 Central VA T             14.80  -0.8  5                     
 11 Roland Attoh-Orine        97 Newark Elite             14.81   0.9  1                     
 12 Damian O'Neal             97 The Wings Tr             15.09  -0.8  5                     
 13 Marquis Harris            95 Maximum Spee             15.11  -1.3  3 15.105              
 14 Bashir Idris              97 Panthers (Aau)           15.11   0.9  1 15.109              
 15 Devon Gutrick             97 Comets Of Ch             15.17  -1.3  3                     
 16 Damerian Toliver          96 The Wings Tr             15.23   0.1  4                     
 17 Anthony Mitchell          97 Above Xpectations        15.34  -0.8  6                     
 18 Jeremy Davis              97 Greensboro Blazers       15.41   0.1  4                     
 19 Jordan Washington         97 Hallandale B             15.60   0.8  2                     
 20 Wesley Huff               96 The Wings Tr             15.77  -1.3  3 15.762              
 20 Alazae Hestor-Taylor      96 Speed City TC            15.77  -0.8  6 15.762              
 22 Gerome Harris             97 Infinite Speed           15.78  -1.3  3                     
 23 Ryan Beachem              97 The Heat Track Club      15.80   0.9  1                     
 24 Jalen Banks               97 Richmond Heat            15.82   0.8  2                     
 25 Kenneth Brosier           97 Trenton Track Club       15.88  -0.8  5                     
 26 Zachery Richardson-Jacks  96 Sstcfinao                16.11  -0.8  5                     
 27 Jeff Saint Louis          97 Eagle Speed              16.14   0.1  4                     
 28 Kevin Ruiz                97 Puerto Rico              16.17   0.9  1                     
 29 Brandon Lawyer            96 Fast Lane Tr             16.31  -0.8  6                     
 30 Anthony Daniel            96 Apollo Track             16.35  -0.8  5                     
 31 Omari Bishop              97 Spartanburg              16.37   0.1  4                     
 32 Andre Clark               97 Panthers (Aau)           16.54   0.8  2                     
 33 Sean Ruth                 95 Fast Lane Tr             16.56  -0.8  5                     
 34 Nicholas Besley           96 Finesse Striders         17.24   0.8  2                     
 35 Jorge Guadalupe- Morales  97 Mc Juncos Tr             17.53   0.8  2                     
 36 Christopher Bivings       97 Southeast Lo             17.90  -0.8  5                     
 37 Richard James             97 Webster Rock             18.36   0.1  4                     
 38 D'Auntre Alvis            97 st.john legends          21.05  -1.3  3                     
 -- Kenneth Floyd             95 Ppg                         FS  -1.3  3                     
 -- Valentino Espinoza        97 Unattached                XDNF  -0.8  6                     
 -- Kelvin Williams           95 Take Flight                DNF   0.8  2                     
 -- James Jones               97 Spartanburg                 DQ   0.9  1 unsportmanlike condu
 -- Robert Dunning            97 Unattached                XDNS  -0.8  6                     
 -- Akeem Thomas              96 Royalty T C                DNS   0.1  4                     
 -- Raymund Clarke            97 Comets Track               DNS   0.9  1                     
 -- Tyson Wright              97 Young Achiev               DNS  -1.3  3                     
 -- Joshua Sanders            97 Young Achiev               DNS  -0.8  6             

Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
========================================================================       
   Club Natl: # 11.80  7/17/2011   Comfort Gebor, Overtake TC                  
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#       
========================================================================       
Semi-Finals                                                                    
  1 Symone Mason              99 South Dade E             11.88Q  0.1  3       
  2 Brandee' Johnson          98 5 Star Athle             12.18Q -0.2  2       
  3 T'Aja Cameron             99 Eagles Landi             12.28Q -1.0  1       
  4 Shaniya Williams          98 South Dade E             12.19Q -0.2  2       
  5 Tamani Wilson             98 St Johns Striders        12.43Q  0.1  3       
  6 Aniyah Williams           98 St Johns Striders        12.48Q -1.0  1       
  7 Charity Thomas            98 Track Houston            12.39q -0.2  2       
  8 Jamesha Moorer            99 St Pete Nitro            12.46q  0.1  3       
  9 Naya Quinones             98 South Dade E             12.49  -0.2  2       
 10 Chala Carey               99 Alpha Omega Blazers      12.51  -1.0  1 12.503
 11 Sunsara Williams          98 Tricity Rela             12.51   0.1  3 12.508
 12 Essance Sample            98 Track Houston            12.51   0.1  3 12.510
 13 Isis Brooks               98 Tricity Rela             12.52  -1.0  1       
 14 Najiya Cornish            99 Above Xpectations        12.53  -1.0  1       
 15 Keosha Sanders            98 Excelerator TC           12.57   0.1  3       
 16 J'Nai Taylor              98 Trailblazers             12.68  -0.2  2       
 17 Sydney Holmes             98 North Dekalb             12.71  -1.0  1       
 18 Mallory Pitchford         98 Central VA T             12.74  -0.2  2       
 19 Khailah Griffin           98 Infinite Speed           12.75  -0.2  2       
 20 Shania Evans              98 Exchange Zon             12.78  -1.0  1 12.776
 21 Sydney Woods              98 Speed City TC            12.78   0.1  3 12.777
 22 Cleveland Tiera           99 Epitome                  12.90  -0.2  2       
 23 Jadyn Currie              99 The VA Beach             13.31  -1.0  1       
 -- Brittley Humphrey         98 Speed City TC              DNS   0.1  3       

Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
========================================================================       
   Club Natl: # 10.67  7/17/2011   Kendal Williams, 1st Coast TC               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#       
========================================================================       
Semi-Finals                                                                    
  1 Shamon Ehiemua            98 Track Houston            10.70Q  1.0  3       
  2 Calvin Austin III         99 Memphis Jaguars TC       11.00Q  0.1  2       
  3 Alex Sands                98 Elite Speed              11.13Q  0.5  1       
  4 Joshua Oglesby            99 Track Houston            11.14Q  0.5  1       
  5 Dominic Smith             98 St Johns Striders        11.17Q  1.0  3       
  6 Tyler Lawrence            99 Wings Of An Eagle        11.22Q  0.1  2       
  7 Eric Allen                99 i5 Elite i5              11.20q  1.0  3       
  8 Javon Jones               98 Elite Speed              11.21q  1.0  3       
  9 Karon Bain                99 Falcons Athletics        11.23   1.0  3 11.227
  9 Terence Ware              98 St Pete Nitro            11.23   0.5  1 11.227
 11 Demorrious Guy            98 Memphis Jaguars TC       11.23   0.5  1 11.229
 12 Roderick Matta            98 Bayamon Club             11.25   0.1  2       
 13 Terry Conwell             98 Elite Speed              11.28   0.1  2       
 14 Terry Newell              98 Lightning Sp             11.33   0.1  2 11.326
 15 Jua' Quavious Lane        99 Elite Speed              11.33   0.5  1 11.327
 16 Adrian Agosto             98 Bayamon Club             11.34   0.1  2       
 17 Felton Miller             99 Big Lake Track Club      11.38   1.0  3 11.372
 18 Kaze Poitier              99 Fast Forward             11.38   0.5  1 11.380
 19 Noah Igbinoghene          99 Alabama Heat             11.41   0.1  2       
 20 Vanzel Burnett            98 Miami Garden             11.43   1.0  3       
 21 Cameron Ehle              98 Track Houston            11.46   1.0  3       
 -- Johaun Beresford          99 Strong Arm E                FS   0.5  1       
 -- Jordan Algere             98 phase 1 track club          FS   0.1  2       
 -- Martino Bailey            99 Team Rockets               DNS   0.5  1       

Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
========================================================================       
   Club Natl: # 11.67  7/15/2012   Tristie Johnson, Young Achievers            
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#       
========================================================================       
Semi-Finals                                                                    
  1 Chelsea Francis           96 Metro-Dade T             11.94Q  0.1  3       
  2 Brittny Ellis             97 University O             12.09Q  0.2  2 12.082
  2 Jadzia Beasley            97 North Florida Speed      12.09Q -0.8  1 12.082
  4 Kaitlin Sherman           97 Tricity Rela             12.03Q  0.1  3       
  5 Morgan Towe               97 5 Star Athle             12.12Q  0.2  2       
  6 Chinyere Njoku            97 Southside Pi             12.18Q -0.8  1       
  7 Taylor Deloach            97 Savannah Cha             12.15q  0.1  3       
  8 Samiyah Samuels           97 Track Houston            12.19q  0.1  3       
  9 Martha Sam                97 5 Star Athle             12.24  -0.8  1       
 10 Nia Flagg                 97 Pure Athletics           12.26   0.2  2 12.251
 11 Taylor Chapman            96 Generation Next          12.26   0.2  2 12.256
 12 Airica Palmer             97 Lightning Sp             12.32   0.1  3       
 13 Chanel Smith              95 Maximum Spee             12.34   0.1  3       
 14 Amecia Pennamon           97 Track A.N.T.S.           12.43  -0.8  1       
 15 Chanel Freeman            97 Strong Arm E             12.46   0.1  3 12.456
 16 Shaelyn Waller            97 Louisville S             12.46  -0.8  1 12.459
 17 Victoria Parker           95 Sprint Athle             12.48   0.1  3       
 18 Jada Massie               96 Manatee Must             12.49  -0.8  1 12.481
 19 Farrin Davis              96 Track Houston            12.49   0.2  2 12.488
 20 Tee Asiah Vance           97 Greenville J             12.55  -0.8  1 12.542
 20 Trameceia Sample          96 Track Houston            12.55   0.2  2 12.542
 22 Assata Trader             95 Unattached              X12.60   0.2  2       
 23 Kylee Cobbs-Marcus        97 Take Flight              12.64  -0.8  1       
 24 Isis Pinkney              96 Above Xpectations        12.70   0.2  2   

Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
========================================================================       
   Club Natl: # 10.60  7/17/2011   Dquerius Bullock, Radl TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#       
========================================================================       
Semi-Finals                                                                    
  1 Isaiah Taylor             97 West Pembrok           # 10.55Q  0.4  1       
  2 Noah Lyles                97 University C           # 10.56Q  1.8  3       
  3 Andre Ewers               95 P.H.A.S.T.T.           # 10.57Q  1.5  2       
  4 Darius Watkins            96 Velocity Tra             10.73Q  1.8  3 10.723
  5 Marquett Simmons          95 Georgia Stars            10.73Q  0.4  1 10.726
  6 Dontarian Evans           95 Pure Athletics           10.82Q  1.5  2       
  7 Malik Jones               95 Delco Stallions          10.84q  1.8  3       
  8 Tremayne Flagler          96 All Heart Tr             10.90q  1.8  3       
  9 Ken Russell               97 Falcons Athletics        10.92   1.5  2 10.911
 10 Bismarck Ebiweh           97 747 track club           10.92   0.4  1 10.918
 11 Aymir Taylor              96 On Your Mark             10.96   1.5  2       
 12 Chauncy Smart             97 Running for Christ       10.97   0.4  1       
 13 dontrell allen            97 st.john legends          10.99   1.8  3       
 14 Warren Coombs             96 Velocity Tra             11.00   0.4  1       
 15 Jinathan Ross             95 Georgia Stars            11.02   1.5  2       
 16 Paris Odem                96 Austin Strid             11.05   1.5  2       
 17 Jarmiaz Whitaker          96 Track Houston            11.07   1.8  3       
 18 Devin Gentry              97 Louisville S             11.11   0.4  1       
 19 Alphonso Alexander        95 Southside Pi             11.13   1.5  2       
 20 Levar Sealey              96 Bronx Tigers             11.14   1.8  3       
 21 Coty Willis               96 Neymour Athl             11.15   0.4  1 11.145
 22 Khari Saunders            95 5 Star Athle             11.15   1.8  3 11.148
 23 Alonzo Crawford           95 Track Houston            11.16   0.4  1 11.160
 23 Malik Wright              96 Trailblazers             11.16   1.5  2 11.160

Event 143  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 year old
===================================================================         
 30" HURDLES (10)                                                           
   Club Natl: # 1:00.57  7/15/2012   Amber Lewis, The Heat TC               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#         
===================================================================         
Preliminaries                                                               
  1 Amira Aduma               99 Hampton City           1:01.58Q  3         
  2 Daneesha Davidson         99 Trailblazers           1:03.64Q  1         
  3 Marielle Lewis            98 Gazelle Track Club     1:03.96Q  2         
  4 Timetria Mitchell         98 Miami Coconu           1:04.39Q  5         
  5 Javlyn Cameron            99 Track Houston          1:05.14Q  4         
  6 Alexis Jones              99 Unattached            X1:02.22q  3         
  7 Deandreah Young           98 Miami Coconu           1:03.94q  1         
  8 Areale Frazier            98 Gazelle Track Club     1:04.50q  5         
  9 Brandee' Johnson          98 5 Star Athle           1:04.93   3         
 10 Hailey Williams           98 Houston Syne           1:06.14   2         
 11 Jameeka Middlebrooks      98 Exchange Zon           1:06.28   4         
 12 Jada Johnson              98 Strong Arm E           1:07.46   5         
 13 Kendall Long              98 Memphis Jaguars TC     1:07.62   2         
 14 Amira Coleman             98 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:07.64   3         
 15 Kerra Williams            99 Miramar Opti           1:08.65   4         
 16 Jazmine Gooden            98 Greensboro Blazers     1:09.29   1         
 17 Zaliah Carey              98 Richmond Heat          1:10.64   2         
 18 G'Auna Edwards            99 Houston Syne           1:11.13   4         
 19 Matoaka Wilson            99 Premier Athletics      1:11.20   4         
 20 Nikiya Mitchell           99 Comets Of Ch           1:12.30   5         
 21 Macie Monborne            99 Excelerator TC         1:12.37   1         
 22 Kenya Florence            98 Alpha Omega Blazers    1:12.81   2         
 23 Janai Tucker              99 North Dekalb           1:13.46   1         
 24 Christin Hackney          99 Sstcfinao              1:13.49   2 1:13.485
 25 Ashlyn Santee             99 Eagles Landi           1:13.49   3 1:13.488
 26 Sydney Williams           99 Comets Of Ch           1:13.50   2         
 27 Mya Dumpson               99 Ruff Kutz              1:13.89   1         
 28 Maiya Jones               99 Miami Garden           1:14.92   2         
 29 Baylee Konen              98 Aurora Flyers Aau      1:15.69   3         
 30 Nia Smith                 98 Houston Pace           1:16.33   4         
 31 Alondra Rivera            98 Trenton Track Club     1:18.92   2         
 32 Katie Scarabino           99 Spartanburg            1:18.94   5         
 33 Destiny Govan             98 Miami Coconu           1:19.04   4         
 34 Kei Riley                 99 Panthers (Aau)         1:19.91   1         
 -- Whittany John Baptiste    98 Strong Arm E               DNS   4         
 -- Lindsey Sammons           98 Thomson Eagle Elite        DNS   5         
 -- Amiai Martin              98 Press Park TC              DNS   3         
 -- Taylore Matthews          98 Exchange Zon               DNS   1         
 -- Alexis Tucker             98 Florida Flig               DNS   5         
 -- Nakayla Carter            98 A.J.'s Elite TC            DNS   1         
 -- Genesis Reid              98 Elite Speed                DNS   3         
 -- Melissa Solomon           98 Metropolis Tc.             DNS   3         
 -- Karri Green               98 Speed City TC              DNS   5         
 -- Aniya Brown               98 Greenville J               DNS   5         
 -- Anevay Manstra            98 Metro Eagles               DNS   4         

Event 145  Women 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 year old
===================================================================
 36" HURDLES (10)                                                  
   Club Natl: # 1:00.14  7/15/2012   Jamika Glades, Unattached     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Daeshon Gordon            96 Trinity Elite          1:01.23q  4
  2 Raygen Smith              96 The Wings Tr           1:01.74q  1
  3 Kara Lyles                96 5 Star Athle           1:01.98q  5
  4 Eriana Henderson          97 Track Houston          1:02.16q  5
  5 Kristin Hall              97 Exchange Zon           1:02.73q  4
  6 Shamaria Lovett           96 Metro-Dade T           1:02.74q  5
  7 Nia Driver                95 Trenton Track Club     1:02.75q  1
  8 Lamisha Simmons           96 Gold Rush At           1:03.89q  2
  9 Chibugo Ike               97 Comets Track           1:04.53   4
 10 Gracee Damron             96 St Johns Striders      1:04.68   1
 11 Shanel Burr               96 The Heat Track Club    1:04.85   6
 12 Brianna Lewis             97 Young Achiev           1:05.06   3
 13 Ebony Williams            96 lights out             1:05.11   2
 14 Laila Ismail              96 Sstcfinao              1:05.26   4
 15 Elisa Hendriksen          97 Central VA T           1:05.31   1
 16 Kelsey Heyward            97 Greenville J           1:05.38   3
 17 Shayla Rivers             97 Winslow Elit           1:05.56   2
 18 Jenelle Carty             97 The Wings Tr           1:05.57   2
 19 Chase Martin              97 The Wings Tr           1:05.87   3
 20 Kristen Stephens          97 Panthers (Aau)         1:06.50   2
 21 Sierra Nesmith            96 Delco Stallions        1:06.53   1
 22 Amari Hyatt               97 Ruff Kutz              1:06.88   4
 23 Heather Hammett           96 Velocity Tra           1:06.95   5
 24 Jeonna Taylor             96 Fort Belvoir           1:07.10   6
 25 Leah Banks                96 Georgia Favo           1:07.31   4
 26 Ashanti Jackson           96 TechniqueTC            1:08.01   5
 27 Jessica Watson            97 Tricity Rela           1:09.73   6
 28 Evelyn Baker              96 Greensboro Blazers     1:09.74   3
 29 Kanani Collins            97 Richmond Heat          1:09.93   2
 30 Maria Justus              96 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:10.14   3
 31 Naomi Reynolds            97 Trenton Track Club     1:10.37   6
 32 Arieva Walker             95 Sprint Athle           1:13.81   5
 33 Morgan Jones              97 Ppg                    1:14.29   1
 34 Sydney Lewis              97 Richmond Heat          1:16.69   5
 35 Jakyra Brown              97 St Pete Nitro          1:24.00   3
 -- Ayonte Thomas             95 st.john legends            DNF   4
 -- Monica Parker             97 A.J.'s Elite TC            DNS   1
 -- Alexis Willis             97 Georgia Favo               DNS   2
 -- Nicole Greene             97 Young Achiev               DNS   6
 -- Breana Douglas            96 FloridaElite-Matrix        DNS   1
 -- Tiffany Anderson          97 Metro Eagles               DNS   6
 -- Chinyere Njoku            97 Southside Pi               DNS   4
 -- Aamira Muse               96 Maximum Spee               DNS   3
 -- LaChyna Roe               97 Richmond Heat              DNS   5
 -- Brianna Payne             96 South Dade E               DNS   5
 -- Raelyn Brown              97 Track A.N.T.S.             DNS   6
 -- Khadejah Jackson          96 Titans Track Club          DNS   6
 -- Alaysha Johnson           96 Track Houston              DNS   6
 -- Sakinah Bolen             97 Mallery Challengers        DNS   2
 -- Nidonna Nicholson         97 Greensboro Blazers         DNS   3

Event 144  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 53.21  7/6/2006    Robert GriffinIii, Five Hills TC
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Kollon Smith              99 Marlboro Boy             57.31Q  3
  2 Quincey Wilson            98 Sprint Athle             58.03Q  2
  3 Anthony Williams          98 Unattached              X58.39Q  5
  4 Jan Peña                 99 Bayamon Club             58.67Q  4
  5 Devonte Findlay           98 P.H.A.S.T.T.           1:00.83Q  1
  6 Dahmir Pearson            98 Above Xpectations        58.17q  3
  7 Derrick Swain             98 Pure Athletics           58.81q  4
  8 Josias Jean               98 Eagle Speed              58.82q  2
  9 Kameron Davis             99 South Dade E             59.49   3
 10 Devontre Smith            98 Falcons Athletics      1:01.37   2
 11 D'Andre Chandler-Byrd     98 Panthers (Aau)         1:01.44   1
 12 Dalton Key                99 Memphis Jaguars TC     1:01.76   3
 13 Caleb Parker              98 Track Houston          1:02.01   5
 14 David Lott                98 St Johns Striders      1:02.03   4
 15 Kevin Boyd                98 Greensboro Blazers     1:02.11   4
 16 Samuel Mackey             98 Unattached            X1:02.41   1
 17 James Franklin            99 Fast Lane Tr           1:02.62   5
 18 Terrance Lange  Jr        98 Track Houston          1:03.20   3
 19 Skyler Lester             99 Marietta Track Club    1:03.21   2
 20 William Chambers          99 Comets Of Ch           1:03.37   1
 21 Tard Smith                98 P.H.A.S.T.T.           1:03.51   5
 22 Yimica Ajao               98 Newark Elite           1:03.52   4
 23 Jahi Deloatch             99 Apollo Track           1:03.59   1
 24 Isaiah Ellis              99 Spartanburg            1:03.92   1
 25 Shawn Davis               98 Above Xpectations      1:04.37   2
 26 Alain Darge               99 Florida Flig           1:04.47   3
 27 Branden Ellis             99 University O           1:04.58   3
 28 Brandon King              99 Sstcfinao              1:05.07   5
 29 Jeremy Davis              98 Richmond Heat          1:05.29   5
 30 Grant Gordon              98 The Wings Tr           1:06.34   4
 31 Frank Roye                99 Metro Eagles           1:07.00   3
 32 Shemar Parker             99 Above Xpectations      1:07.61   2
 33 Carl Elliott              98 GrindHouse             1:07.81   2
 34 Terrance Ellis,II         99 Apollo Track           1:08.10   5
 35 Terrance Scott            99 Houston Pace           1:08.21   1
 36 R. Cole Crossnoe          99 Unattached            X1:09.62   5
 37 Qaiser Mahmood            99 Richmond Heat          1:14.15   2
 -- Ryce Jacobs               98 Ppg                        DNS   1
 -- Robert Long               98 Florida East Coa           DNS   1
 -- Jaylan Coleman            98 Georgia Rush               DNS   4
 -- Marcus Holliday           99 Unattached                XDNS   2
 -- Dustin Blackwell          98 Spartanburg                DNS   4
 -- Jordan Canimar            99 Southern Ath               DNS   5
 -- Nikalos Harrell           98 Track Houston              DNS   4
 -- Omarion Johnson           98 Speed City TC              DNS   3

Event 146  Men 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 year old
===================================================================       
   Club Natl: # 50.47  7/6/2007    Robert Griffiniii, Five Hills TC       
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#       
===================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                             
  1 Deron Gordon              96 Trinity Elite            52.71q  7       
  2 Craig Rock                96 Southeast Lo             53.40q  6       
  3 D'Mitry Charlton          96 Star Tracker             53.79q  6       
  4 Mautrice Moore            97 Exchange Zon             54.84q  4       
  5 Jalen Banks               97 Richmond Heat            55.28q  2       
  6 Chad Zallow               97 Unattached              X55.95q  3       
  7 Markivous Brown           96 Unattached              X55.97q  3       
  8 Tyson Wright              97 Young Achiev             56.03q  7       
  9 Morgan Ellis-Foster       96 Mt. Airy Track Club      56.15   1       
 10 Romario Ferron            97 Hydel United Club        56.17   6       
 11 Damian O'Neal             97 The Wings Tr             56.27   7       
 12 Joshua Simmons            97 Georgia Stars            56.29   2       
 13 Joshua Cooper             97 Track Houston            56.41   3       
 14 Amario Ferron             97 Hydel United Club        56.48   5       
 15 Roland Attoh-Orine        97 Newark Elite             56.69   1       
 16 Bashir Idris              97 Panthers (Aau)           57.12   2       
 17 Shakeem Smith             97 Phoenix Trac             57.27   6       
 18 Adrian Porter             97 Comets Of Ch             57.36   2       
 19 Silas Greene              96 On Your Mark             57.48   6       
 20 Alazae Hestor-Taylor      96 Speed City TC            57.73   4       
 21 Ryan Beachem              97 The Heat Track Club      57.78   3       
 22 Louis Rivers              96 Central VA T             58.42   5       
 23 Brandon Lawyer            96 Fast Lane Tr             58.47   6       
 24 Brandon Bejarano          96 P.H.A.S.T.T.             58.58   7       
 25 Corey Hedgspeth           96 Velocity Tra             59.23   1 59.225
 26 Christopher Rollins       97 Comets Of Ch             59.23   2 59.229
 27 Jeff Saint Louis          97 Eagle Speed              59.34   4       
 28 Kyle Williams             97 Comets Of Ch             59.39   6       
 29 Kenneth Brosier           97 Trenton Track Club       59.63   1       
 30 Omari Bishop              97 Spartanburg              59.67   4       
 31 Da'Bryant Crenshaw        96 New Life Church          59.78   5       
 32 Raymund Clarke            97 Comets Track           1:00.43   3       
 33 Ruben Carrasquillo        97 Bayamon Club           1:00.67   4       
 34 Luis Colon                96 Eagle Speed            1:00.93   7       
 35 Caleb Walker              96 Tricity Rela           1:01.02   5       
 36 Andre Clark               97 Panthers (Aau)         1:01.16   5       
 37 Antonius Prader           95 Speed Dynamics         1:01.37   6       
 38 Zachery Richardson-Jacks  96 Sstcfinao              1:01.70   5       
 39 Victor Kyle               97 Sstcfinao              1:01.76   1       
 40 Joshua Sanders            97 Young Achiev           1:01.80   1       
 41 Dwayne Watkins            97 Eagles Landi           1:01.98   3       
 42 Kenneth Floyd             95 Ppg                    1:02.21   5       
 43 Sean Ruth                 95 Fast Lane Tr           1:02.55   7       
 44 Jordan Washington         97 Hallandale B           1:03.99   3       
 45 Anthony Mitchell          97 Above Xpectations      1:04.29   5       
 46 Jeremy Davis              97 Greensboro Blazers     1:04.57   4       
 47 Charles Young             97 Miami Garden           1:04.63   1       
 48 Nicholas Besley           96 Finesse Striders       1:05.95   2       
 49 Khadeil Ergas             97 Fast Lane Tr           1:06.57   6       
 50 Christopher Bivings       97 Southeast Lo           1:07.55   1       
 51 Timothi Mcmaster          97 Hydel United Club      1:11.53   4       
 52 D'Auntre Alvis            97 st.john legends        1:13.70   7       
 -- Valentino Espinoza        97 Unattached                XDNS   2       
 -- Steffan Gawlikowski       96 Unattached                XDNS   7       
 -- Anthony Daniel            96 Apollo Track               DNS   3       
 -- Robert Dunning            97 Unattached                XDNS   5       
 -- Calvin Dennis             97 Mt. Airy Track Club        DNS   2       
 -- Nathaniel Gravesande      97 Maximum Spee               DNS   3       
 -- Colyn Todd                97 Royalty T C                DNS   7       
 -- Alex Brozelin             96 Trenton Track Club         DNS   4       
 -- Daniel Roberts            97 Track A.N.T.S.             DNS   4       

Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
========================================================================       
   Club Natl: # 23.83  7/16/2011   Deanna Hill, Gainesville Striders           
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#       
========================================================================       
Semi-Finals                                                                    
  1 Symone Mason              99 South Dade E           # 23.80Q  0.1  3       
  2 T'Aja Cameron             99 Eagles Landi             24.61Q  0.2  1       
  3 Victoria Powell           98 Gazelle Track Club       24.73Q  0.6  2       
  4 Tamani Wilson             98 St Johns Striders        24.62Q  0.2  1       
  5 Shaniya Williams          98 South Dade E             24.89Q  0.1  3       
  6 Jamia Hickman             99 Trackstar TC             25.26Q  0.6  2 25.252
  7 Sunsara Williams          98 Tricity Rela             24.88q  0.2  1       
  8 Isis Brooks               98 Tricity Rela             24.98q  0.1  3       
  9 Chala Carey               99 Alpha Omega Blazers      25.06   0.1  3       
 10 Maya Kelly                99 The Wings Tr             25.26   0.6  2 25.257
 11 Naya Quinones             98 South Dade E             25.39   0.2  1       
 12 Vivette Green             99 E-1 Track Club, Inc      25.43   0.1  3       
 13 Shania Evans              98 Exchange Zon             25.60   0.6  2       
 14 Jazmine Gooden            98 Greensboro Blazers       25.68   0.6  2       
 15 Aniyah Williams           98 St Johns Striders        25.74   0.6  2       
 16 Jada James                98 Metro-Dade T             25.78   0.2  1       
 17 J'Nai Taylor              98 Trailblazers             25.83   0.6  2       
 18 Kyra Miller               98 Comets Of Ch             25.92   0.1  3       
 19 Cleveland Tiera           99 Epitome                  25.93   0.2  1       
 20 Jordyn Hankins            98 Velocity Tra             26.04   0.2  1       
 21 Taylor Prosise            99 Central VA T             26.19   0.1  3       
 22 Takira Koonce             99 Metro-Dade T             26.82   0.6  2       
 -- Timetria Mitchell         98 Miami Coconu               DNS   0.2  1       
 -- Lauren Newbold            98 Southside Pi               DNS   0.1  3       

Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
========================================================================       
   Club Natl: # 21.21  7/15/2012   Xavier Atkins, Florida East                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#       
========================================================================       
Semi-Finals                                                                    
  1 Jamal Walton              98 Miami Garden             21.69Q  0.2  3       
  2 Calvin Austin III         99 Memphis Jaguars TC       21.91Q -0.1  2       
  3 Dominic Smith             98 St Johns Striders        22.26Q  0.7  1       
  4 Terryon Conwell           98 Elite Speed              22.15Q -0.1  2       
  5 Eric Allen                99 i5 Elite i5              22.31Q  0.2  3       
  6 Terry Conwell             98 Elite Speed              22.37Q  0.7  1       
  7 Alex Sands                98 Elite Speed              22.25q -0.1  2       
  8 Johaun Beresford          99 Strong Arm E             22.49q  0.2  3 22.484
  9 Jua' Quavious Lane        99 Elite Speed              22.49   0.2  3 22.488
 10 Tyler Lawrence            99 Wings Of An Eagle        22.54  -0.1  2       
 11 Damion Thomas             99 Trinity Elite            22.56   0.7  1       
 12 Demorrious Guy            98 Memphis Jaguars TC       22.59   0.2  3       
 13 Terry Newell              98 Lightning Sp             22.70  -0.1  2       
 14 Joshua Oglesby            99 Track Houston            22.75   0.7  1       
 15 Cameron Oliver            98 Fast Forward             22.77   0.7  1       
 16 Ade Jones Roundtree       98 Mobettah Track Club      22.85   0.7  1       
 17 Christopher Henderson     98 South Dade E             22.94   0.7  1       
 18 Earvin Ofulue             98 Unattached              X22.97  -0.1  2       
 19 Nicolas Thomson           99 Unattached              X23.00  -0.1  2       
 20 Noah Igbinoghene          99 Alabama Heat             23.07   0.2  3       
 21 Javon Jones               98 Elite Speed              23.08   0.2  3       
 22 Adrian Agosto             98 Bayamon Club             23.25  -0.1  2       
 23 Felton Miller             99 Big Lake Track Club      23.42   0.7  1       
 -- Timothy Ashley            98 North Florida Speed        DNS   0.2  3       
 -- Je'Vante Legrande         99 Tricity Rela               DNS   0.7  1       

Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
========================================================================       
   Club Natl: # 23.52  7/12/2012   Marcquita Stalbert, New Era TC              
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#       
========================================================================       
Semi-Finals                                                                    
  1 Akeyla Mitchell           95 Track Houston            23.85Q -0.7  3       
  2 Erin Ford                 97 Unattached              X24.00Q  1.0  1       
  3 Chelsea Francis           96 Metro-Dade T             24.03Q  0.3  2       
  4 Cedrina Singletary        97 Young Achiev             24.04Q  0.3  2       
  5 Makenzie Dunmore          97 Exchange Zon             24.20Q  1.0  1 24.193
  6 Brittny Ellis             97 University O             24.20Q -0.7  3 24.197
  7 Kaitlin Sherman           97 Tricity Rela             24.39q  1.0  1       
  8 Martha Sam                97 5 Star Athle             24.45q -0.7  3       
  9 Morgan Towe               97 5 Star Athle             24.65   0.3  2       
 10 Taylor Deloach            97 Savannah Cha             24.66   1.0  1       
 11 Amecia Pennamon           97 Track A.N.T.S.           24.85   0.3  2       
 12 Riley Egbula              97 Greenville J             24.86   0.3  2       
 13 Jadzia Beasley            97 North Florida Speed      24.97  -0.7  3 24.964
 14 Danielle Isom             95 Unattached              X24.97   0.3  2 24.967
 15 Sade Hargrove             97 Richmond Heat            25.03   0.3  2 25.027
 16 Erin Morrison             97 Tricity Rela             25.03   1.0  1 25.028
 17 Chelsea Zoller            97 Gazelle Track Club       25.11  -0.7  3       
 18 Taylor Chapman            96 Generation Next          25.16   0.3  2       
 19 Airica Palmer             97 Lightning Sp             25.26   1.0  1       
 20 Victoria Parker           95 Sprint Athle             25.46   1.0  1       
 21 Asia Joe                  97 1st Coast Tr             25.53  -0.7  3       
 22 Payton Ashe               96 Pure Athletics           25.61  -0.7  3       
 23 Isis Pinkney              96 Above Xpectations        25.81  -0.7  3       
 -- Eriana Henderson          97 Track Houston              DNS   1.0  1       

Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 21.17  7/4/2007    Jeff Demps, Break Away Track         
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals                                                             
  1 Noah Lyles                97 University C             21.25Q -0.3  1
  2 Marquett Simmons          95 Georgia Stars            21.52Q -0.6  2
  3 Dontarian Evans           95 Pure Athletics           21.82Q -0.8  3
  4 Malik Jones               95 Delco Stallions          21.54Q -0.3  1
  5 Isaiah Taylor             97 West Pembrok             21.59Q -0.6  2
  6 Levar Sealey              96 Bronx Tigers             22.07Q -0.8  3
  7 Tracy Watson              96 Track Houston            21.64q -0.3  1
  8 Darius Watkins            96 Velocity Tra             21.77q -0.6  2
  9 Malik Wright              96 Trailblazers             22.15  -0.6  2
 10 Ryan Mccain               96 Velocity Tra             22.17  -0.8  3
 11 Carlos Outten             97 Swift Athlet             22.22  -0.3  1
 12 Rico Gomez                97 A Faster You             22.25  -0.3  1
 13 Aymir Taylor              96 On Your Mark             22.26  -0.6  2
 14 Naukym Morton             97 Infinite Speed           22.28  -0.3  1
 15 Devin Rose                96 Metro Eagles             22.35  -0.3  1
 16 Jonathon Womack           96 Southside Pi             22.39  -0.8  3
 17 Antaun Andrews            96 Velocity Tra             22.43  -0.8  3
 18 Eric Cook                 96 Just Do It Tc            22.47  -0.8  3
 19 Christopher Gousse        96 On Your Mark             22.61  -0.3  1
 20 Otheese Gibson            97 Speed City TC            22.65  -0.6  2
 21 Cameron Hubbard           97 Track Houston            23.10  -0.8  3
 -- Gabriel Blackman          96 All Heart Tr                FS  -0.6  2
 -- Michael Timpson Jr        96 Unattached                XDNS  -0.8  3
 -- Craig Rock                96 Southeast Lo               DNS  -0.6  2

Event 169  Girls Triple Jump 15-16 year old
======================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 39-10.25  7/13/2013   Chinne Okoronkwo, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 Kimani Rushing            98 Gold Rush At          40-01.50#  0.1    12.23m  10   
  2 Mikayla Shields           98 Future Stars          38-05.75  +0.0    11.72m   8   
  3 Katherine Barnett         99 Unattached           X36-04.00  +0.0    11.07m       
  4 T'Aja Cameron             99 Eagles Landi          35-10.00   0.6    10.92m   6   
  5 Ariel Watson              99 Unattached           X35-08.50  +0.0    10.88m       
  6 Kiera Rountree            98 Suffolk Stars         35-08.25   1.8    10.87m   5   
  7 Taranique Alexander       98 Metro-Dade T          35-06.00   0.2    10.82m   4   
  8 Daneesha Davidson         99 Trailblazers          35-02.00   0.2    10.71m   3   
  9 Lauryn Oglesby            99 Southside Pi          34-11.75   1.4    10.66m   2   
 10 Nadiria Evans             99 St Johns Striders     34-10.50  +0.0    10.62m   1   
 11 Angel Horton              98 Speed City TC         34-06.75  +0.0    10.53m       
 12 Britney Nguetta           98 Panthers (Aau)        34-06.50  +0.0    10.52m       
 13 Destinee Thomas           99 Delco Stallions       34-03.00  +0.0    10.43m       
 14 Keon Greenhow             98 Richmond Heat         34-00.75  +0.0    10.38m       
 15 Taylore Matthews          98 Exchange Zon          34-00.00   1.3    10.36m       
 16 Jada Johnson              98 Strong Arm E          33-09.25   1.3    10.29m       
 17 Nickeela Austin           98 Metropolis L          33-07.00   2.0    10.23m       
 18 Baylee Konen              98 Aurora Flyers Aau     33-06.00   1.3    10.21m       
 19 Kenya Florence            98 Alpha Omega Blazers   33-02.50  +0.0    10.12m       
 20 Erykah Johnson            99 The VA Beach          32-10.50   1.4    10.02m       
 21 Asia Broadus              98 Track-Rc              32-09.75  +0.0    10.00m       
 21 Monae Bynum               98 5 Star Athle          32-09.75  +0.0    10.00m       
 23 Destiny Smith             98 Valley Viper          32-04.75  +0.0     9.87m       
 24 Alexcia Walker            98 Track-Rc              31-11.75   1.4     9.74m       
 25 Destiny Govan             98 Miami Coconu          31-05.00  +0.0     9.57m       
 26 Lauryn Young              99 Comets Of Ch          31-02.00   1.3     9.49m       
 27 Destiny Bell              98 Louisville S          30-06.50  +0.0     9.30m       
 28 Danielle Loyd             98 Mark Trail F          30-04.00   1.3     9.24m       
 29 Shaina Smith              99 Maximum Spee          30-03.50  +0.0     9.23m       
 30 Camara Green              99 Houston Pace          29-03.50   1.2     8.92m       
 31 Sharai Hodges             98 Track Houston         28-09.00   1.0     8.76m       
 32 Brianna Moore             99 Eagles Landi          25-08.00   1.7     7.82m       
 33 Maggie Agostini           98 Metropolis Tc.        25-07.25  +0.0     7.80m       
 -- Nia Smith                 98 Houston Pace              FOUL                       
 -- Nyah Abraham              99 Full Speed A               DNS   NWI                 
 -- Abigayle Boisselle        98 Haverhill Elite TC         DNS   NWI                 
 -- Amari Sessom              98 Elite Speed                DNS   NWI                 
 -- Alexis Tucker             98 Florida Flig               DNS   NWI                 
 -- Tre'J Johnson             98 Owings Mills               DNS   NWI                 
 -- I'Jana Robinson           98 Mt. Airy Track Club        DNS   NWI                 
 -- Leila Haynesworth         98 Richmond Heat              DNS   NWI                 
 -- Dymier Jeffrey            99 Richmond Heat              DNS   NWI                 
 -- Timetria Mitchell         98 Miami Coconu               DNS   NWI                 

Event 170  Boys Triple Jump 15-16 year old
======================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 47-10  7/15/2012   John Warren, Unattached                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 Hasani Knight             99 The VA Beach          44-08.25   0.8    13.62m  10   
  2 Zacchaeus Jewell          98 On Your Mark          43-11.75  +0.0    13.40m   8   
  3 Noah Igbinoghene          99 Alabama Heat          42-09.00   1.7    13.03m   6   
  4 Chance Callahan           98 Central VA T          42-08.50   1.1    13.01m   5   
  5 Earvin Ofulue             98 Unattached           X42-03.00   0.1    12.87m       
  6 Tariq Evans               98 Pure Athletics        41-07.50   0.3    12.68m   4   
  7 Dontae Mason              98 Track-Rc              40-07.50   1.1    12.38m   3   
  8 Melvin Briley III         99 Aat Sports Academy    40-07.25   0.4    12.37m   2   
  9 Anthony Bridges           98 Miramar Opti          40-03.00  +0.0    12.26m   1   
 10 Marion Humphrey           99 Speed City TC         40-00.00   0.2    12.19m       
 11 Elijah Vaughan            98 Comets Of Ch          39-00.00   1.1    11.88m       
 12 Jahre Fish                99 Full Speed A          37-02.75   0.1    11.34m       
 13 Jensey Gabin              98 Haverhill Elite TC    36-07.75   1.4    11.16m       
 14 Jaylan Coleman            98 Georgia Rush          35-06.50  +0.0    10.83m       
 15 Dalton Key                99 Memphis Jaguars TC    35-06.00  +0.0    10.82m       
 16 Tyneil Alston             99 VA Elite              35-05.75   0.6    10.81m       
 17 Daniel Apuzzio            99 Florida Flig          35-03.25  +0.0    10.75m       
 -- Evan Smyre                99 Central VA T              FOUL                       
 -- Isaiah Ellis              99 Spartanburg               FOUL                       
 -- Isaiah Gladden            99 1st Coast Tr              FOUL                       
 -- Shemar Parker             99 Above Xpectations         FOUL                       
 -- Trey Hawthorne            99 Runnin On Faith tc        FOUL                       
 -- Taufiq Brown              99 Mt. Airy Track Club        DNS   NWI                 
 -- Donald Grant, Jr.         99 Tricity Rela               DNS   NWI                 
 -- R. Cole Crossnoe          99 Unattached                XDNS   NWI                 
 -- Adrian Anderson           98 Maximum Spee               DNS   NWI                 
 -- Jordon Greene             99 Ashburn Elite              DNS   NWI                 
 -- Terence Ware              98 St Pete Nitro              DNS   NWI                 
 -- Jose Gayton               99 Fast Lane Tr               DNS   NWI                 

Event 242  Boys Pole Vault 15-16 year old
=================================================================================
 PAD 1 - Start 6'0" increment 6"                                                 
   Club Natl: # 14-01  7/16/2011   Cayman Ellis, 727 Youth Track                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Will West                 98 North Dekalb          12-00.00      3.65m  10   
  2 Chase Smitherman          98 Alabama Track Club   J12-00.00      3.65m   8   
  3 Christopher Kern Jr.      99 Thin Air Vault Club   11-00.00      3.35m   6   
  4 Connor Sheridan           99 Unattached           X10-06.00      3.20m       
  5 Daniel King               98 Unattached          XJ10-06.00      3.20m       
  6 Donald Grant, Jr.         99 Tricity Rela           9-06.00      2.89m   5   
  7 Micah Silverman           98 Unattached            X8-06.00      2.59m       
 -- Raymond Jackson           98 Unattached                XDNS                  
 -- Jordan Venglass           98 Unattached                XDNS                  
 -- Jarod Mcfadden            99 727 Youth Tr               DNS                  

Event 244  Men Pole Vault 17-18 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 15-06  7/13/2013   Drew Mcmichael, The Florida                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Anthony Del Vescovo       97 Unattached           X15-07.00#     4.74m       
  2 Juan Guillermo, Jr.       96 Thin Air Vault Club   13-06.00      4.11m  10   
  3 Stephen Sevigny           97 Unattached           X12-00.00      3.65m       
  4 Gabriel Maldonado         96 Bayamon Club          11-00.00      3.35m   8   
  5 Keon Hobbs                97 Georgia Stars          9-06.00      2.89m   6   
 -- Jorge Holguin-Reed        97 Unattached                XDNS                  
 -- Kenzidas Mack             97 Speed City TC              DNS                  
 -- Drew McMichael            96 Unattached                XDNS                  

Event 200  Men Discus Throw 1.6 Kg 17-18 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 176-04  7/2/2008    Anthony Thomas, Metropolis TC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Jamari Johnson            97 Unattached             X160-01     48.79m       
  2 Kevin Roddy               96 Unattached             X156-05     47.67m       
  3 Colin Sipe                96 Unattached             X151-07     46.20m       
  4 Aaron Hanna               97 Metro-Dade T            147-03     44.88m  10   
  5 Julian Nelson             97 Fasst Track             146-08     44.70m   8   
  6 Kane Philson              97 Spartanburg             140-05     42.79m   6   
  7 Edwin Pomykal             96 Southeast Lo            139-05     42.49m   5   
  8 Jeremiah Thompson         97 Tri-City Jet            132-01     40.25m   4   
  9 Claiborne Eubanks         96 Southeast Lo            119-01     36.29m   3   
 10 Michael Taylor            96 Unattached             X116-04     35.45m       
 11 Nigel Rayford             96 The Wings Tr            112-02     34.18m   2   
 12 Garrett Melton            96 Southeast Lo            108-11     33.19m   1   
 13 Justin Johnson-Stone      96 Running for Christ      105-08     32.20m       
 14 Benaiah Hyatte            97 Lightning Sp            102-04     31.19m       
 15 Keilon Evans              97 Track Houston            98-05     29.99m       
 16 Nicholas Estelow          97 Newark Elite             96-03     29.33m       
 17 Corey Holliday            97 Unattached              X94-00     28.65m       
 18 David Crespo III          96 Central Flor             89-02     27.17m       
 19 Geness Kennedy            97 Incredibles              88-11     27.10m       
 20 Naquise Childs            97 Track-Rc                 84-05     25.73m       
 21 Shawn James               96 Unattached              X84-00     25.60m       
 22 Darrell Seals             97 Philadelphia             78-05     23.90m       
 23 Miguel Maldonado          97 Bayamon Club             77-09     23.69m       
 24 Larry Williams            97 Manatee Must             72-10     22.19m       
 25 Bernard Goodwin           96 Above Xpectations        71-03     21.71m       
 -- Na'Tron Middlebrooks      97 St Pete Nitro             FOUL                  
 -- Christopher Estelow       97 Newark Elite              FOUL                  
 -- Preston Elwell            96 Unattached                XDNS                  
 -- David Angelos             97 Wings Of An Eagle          DNS                  
 -- Collin Herrin             97 Ntc                        DNS                  

Event 119  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 7:23.03  7/17/2011   Sahara Fletcher, Titans Tc In     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Marielle Lewis            98 Gazelle Track Club     7:23.91   10   
  2 Sydni Stovall             99 Mt. Airy Track Club    7:27.89    8   
  3 Yashira Negron            99 Bayamon Club           8:01.96    6   
  4 Brooke Santiesteban       99 Httr Tornadoes         8:13.45    5   
  5 Ashlie Johnson            98 Elite Speed            8:18.62    4   
  6 Erika Feurtado            99 Ruff Kutz              8:34.43    3   
  7 Khadira Beech             98 North Dekalb           8:39.79    2   
  8 Haley Dean                99 Southeast Lo           8:39.85    1   
  9 Matoaka Wilson            99 Premier Athletics      8:40.16        
 10 Anevay Manstra            98 Metro Eagles           9:18.45        
 11 Aislinn Roberts           98 Speed Dynamics         9:23.83        
 12 Janai Tucker              99 North Dekalb           9:43.15        
 13 Samantha Burns            99 Alabama Track Club    10:11.41        
 -- Charmaine De Orbeta       98 Bayamon Club               DNS        

Event 120  Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 7:33.22  7/17/2011   Tarese Thompson, Metropolis TC    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Erica Evans               97 Unattached            X8:14.65        
  2 Ashanti Jackson           96 TechniqueTC            8:26.01   10   
  3 Laura Hernandez           96 Bayamon Club           8:34.89    8   
  4 Alexis Willis             97 Georgia Favo           8:36.70    6   
  5 Ashley Wingerter          96 Southern Ath           8:49.65    5   
  6 Lauren Cochran            97 Unattached            X9:01.70        
  7 Morgan Jones              97 Ppg                    9:13.96    4   
  8 Sydney Lewis              97 Richmond Heat          9:33.77    3   
  9 Janai Sinclair-Bell       97 Miami Garden           9:50.71    2   
 10 Gabrielle Perryman        96 Cleveland Ex          11:08.05    1   
 -- Kelsey Carney             97 Break Away T               DNS        
 -- Angelic Powell            97 Boynton Beac               DNS        
 -- Zimmie Greene             95 Metropolis Tc.             DNS        
 -- Dionysia Love             96 Southern Ath               DNS        
 -- Jaray Dykes               97 st.john legends            DNS        

Event 121  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 6:27.80  7/18/2010   Sidgie Greene, Metropolis TC      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Leniel Garcia- Gonzalez   98 Mc Juncos Tr           7:18.48   10   
  2 Frank Roye                99 Metro Eagles           7:29.97    8   
  3 Will West                 98 North Dekalb           7:34.64    6   
  4 Merrill Murphy            98 Panthers (Aau)         7:47.52    5   
  5 Jonnell Crockett          98 st.john legends        7:48.20    4   
  6 Kyle Warner               98 Coral Spring           8:17.11    3   
  7 Matthew Perniciaro        99 Southern Ath           8:31.90    2   
  8 Cameo Wilkerson           99 Boys Girls T           8:32.20    1   
 -- Ryce Jacobs               98 Ppg                        DNS        

Event 122  Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 6:03.83  7/15/2012   Sidgie Greene, Metropolis TC      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Sean Stovall              96 Mt. Airy Track Club    6:26.53   10   
  2 Abraham Araya             96 North Dekalb           6:28.83    8   
  3 Zachary Bias              96 St Johns Striders      6:40.62    6   
  4 Alexander Valcarcel- Col  96 Cupey Track            6:41.46    5   
  5 Jordan Person             97 Cobb Track             6:44.57    4   
  6 Nicholas Sperger          97 Mt. Airy Track Club    6:46.81    3   
  7 Edgardo Rivera            96 Bayamon Club           6:54.37    2   
  8 Cameron Humphrey          97 Speed City TC          6:56.67    1   
  9 Omari Bishop              97 Spartanburg            7:06.86        
 10 James Colapietro          96 Maximum Spee           7:07.24        
 11 Miguel Gonzalez           96 Bayamon Club           7:16.44        
 12 Victor Kyle               97 Sstcfinao              7:20.51        
 13 Cameron Chase             97 Wings Of An Eagle      7:40.06        
 14 Gavin Handler             96 Memphis Jaguars TC     7:57.87        
 15 Geness Kennedy            97 Incredibles            8:00.61        
 16 Makil Hoilett             95 Coral Spring           8:30.27        
 -- Tristen Robles            96 Unattached                XDNS        
 -- Darian Perry              96 Unattached                XDNS        
 -- Paul Mccloud              96 Unattached                XDNS        
 -- Haziz Nelson              97 Mt. Airy Track Club        DNS        
 -- Jamell Dacon              96 Metro Eagles               DNS        
 -- Parker Shortell           97 Ntc                        DNS        

Event 135  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 year old
============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 13.67  7/17/2011   Kendell Williams, The Heat TC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Timetria Mitchell         98 Miami Coconu             14.31  -0.5  10   
  2 Brittley Humphrey         98 Speed City TC            14.44  -0.5   8   
  3 Kimani Rushing            98 Gold Rush At             14.63  -0.5   6   
  4 Sydney Holmes             98 North Dekalb             14.66  -0.5   5   
  5 G'Auna Edwards            99 Houston Syne             14.78  -0.5   4   
  6 Javlyn Cameron            99 Track Houston            14.79  -0.5   3   
  7 Jordan Fields             98 St Johns Striders        14.92  -0.5   2   
  8 Jameeka Middlebrooks      98 Exchange Zon             14.97  -0.5   1   

Event 136  Women 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 year old
============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 13.80  7/17/2011   Breanna Norman, 5 Star Track             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Daeshon Gordon            96 Trinity Elite            13.79# -0.7  10   
  2 Chinyere Njoku            97 Southside Pi             14.19  -0.7   8   
  3 Ebony Williams            96 lights out               14.20  -0.7   6   
  4 Shanel Burr               96 The Heat Track Club      14.28  -0.7   5   
  5 Domonique Turner          97 Unattached              X14.34  -0.7       
  6 Chanel Freeman            97 Strong Arm E             14.51  -0.7   4   
  7 Lyndsey Lopes             97 Valley Viper             14.60  -0.7   3   
  8 Kelsey Heyward            97 Greenville J             14.68  -0.7   2   

Event 137  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 year old
============================================================================       
 39" HURDLES (10)                                                                  
   Club Natl: # 13.97  7/15/2012   Marlon Humphrey, Speed City TC                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points       
============================================================================       
Finals                                                                             
  1 Damion Thomas             99 Trinity Elite            14.27  -0.4  10          
  2 Mason Weh                 98 Royalty T C              14.54  -0.4   8          
  3 Matthew Moore             98 Sprint Athle             15.05  -0.4   6          
  4 Anthony Williams          98 Unattached              X15.21  -0.4              
  5 Kameron Davis             99 South Dade E             15.23  -0.4   5    15.222
  6 Kollon Smith              99 Marlboro Boy             15.23  -0.4   4    15.229
  7 Devonte Findlay           98 P.H.A.S.T.T.             15.53  -0.4   3          
  8 Caleb Parker              98 Track Houston            16.07  -0.4   2          

Event 138  Men 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 year old
============================================================================
 39" HURDLES (10)                                                           
   Club Natl: # 13.54  7/4/2007    Robert Griffiniii, Five Hills TC         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Chad Zallow               97 Unattached              X14.29  -1.1       
  2 Jinathan Ross             95 Georgia Stars            14.36  -1.1  10   
  3 Tremayne Flagler          96 All Heart Tr             14.38  -1.1   8   
  4 Daniel Roberts            97 Track A.N.T.S.           14.46  -1.1   6   
  5 Mautrice Moore            97 Exchange Zon             14.57  -1.1   5   
  6 Sidney Gibbons            97 Ruff Kutz                14.66  -1.1   4   
  7 Markivous Brown           96 Unattached              X14.90  -1.1       
  8 Craig Rock                96 Southeast Lo             15.43  -1.1   3   

Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 11.80  7/17/2011   Comfort Gebor, Overtake TC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Symone Mason              99 South Dade E             11.99  -1.5  10   
  2 T'Aja Cameron             99 Eagles Landi             12.17  -1.5   8   
  3 Shaniya Williams          98 South Dade E             12.31  -1.5   6   
  4 Charity Thomas            98 Track Houston            12.48  -1.5   5   
  5 Aniyah Williams           98 St Johns Striders        12.68  -1.5   4   
  6 Jamesha Moorer            99 St Pete Nitro            12.79  -1.5   3   
  7 Tamani Wilson             98 St Johns Striders        12.85  -1.5   2   
 -- Brandee' Johnson          98 5 Star Athle                FS  -1.5       

Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 10.67  7/17/2011   Kendal Williams, 1st Coast TC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Shamon Ehiemua            98 Track Houston            10.91  -1.6  10   
  2 Alex Sands                98 Elite Speed              11.22  -1.6   8   
  3 Calvin Austin III         99 Memphis Jaguars TC       11.30  -1.6   6   
  4 Joshua Oglesby            99 Track Houston            11.37  -1.6   5   
  5 Javon Jones               98 Elite Speed              11.42  -1.6   4   
  6 Tyler Lawrence            99 Wings Of An Eagle        11.48  -1.6   3   
  7 Dominic Smith             98 St Johns Striders        11.51  -1.6   2   
  8 Eric Allen                99 i5 Elite i5              11.54  -1.6   1   

Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 11.67  7/15/2012   Tristie Johnson, Young Achievers         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Chelsea Francis           96 Metro-Dade T             12.00  -0.2  10   
  2 Jadzia Beasley            97 North Florida Speed      12.04  -0.2   8   
  3 Brittny Ellis             97 University O             12.08  -0.2   6   
  4 Morgan Towe               97 5 Star Athle             12.20  -0.2   5   
  5 Kaitlin Sherman           97 Tricity Rela             12.30  -0.2   4   
  6 Samiyah Samuels           97 Track Houston            12.32  -0.2   3   
  7 Chinyere Njoku            97 Southside Pi             12.34  -0.2   2   
  8 Taylor Deloach            97 Savannah Cha             12.57  -0.2   1   

Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 10.55  7/12/2014   Isaiah Taylor, West Pembrok              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Noah Lyles                97 University C             10.66  -0.2  10   
  2 Isaiah Taylor             97 West Pembrok             10.68  -0.2   8   
  3 Andre Ewers               95 P.H.A.S.T.T.             10.74  -0.2   6   
  4 Marquett Simmons          95 Georgia Stars            10.79  -0.2   5   
  5 Tremayne Flagler          96 All Heart Tr             11.02  -0.2   4   
  6 Dontarian Evans           95 Pure Athletics           11.03  -0.2   3   
  7 Darius Watkins            96 Velocity Tra             11.05  -0.2   2   
  8 Malik Jones               95 Delco Stallions          11.12  -0.2   1   

Event 49  Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 55.82  7/14/2013   Daesha Rogers, Metro-Dade T         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Sterling Lester           00 Marietta Track Club      54.99#  10   
  2 Nilaja Florence           00 Exchange Zon             56.04    8   
  3 Saudia James-Heard        00 Unattached              X56.15        
  4 Paris Peoples             00 Halls Expres             56.59    6   
  5 Ulani Toussaint           00 Metro-Dade T             57.54    5   
  6 Tylar Colbert             00 i5 Elite i5              57.78    4   
  7 Tamiya Roberts            00 Exchange Zon             58.52    3   
  8 Nyjah Young-Bey           00 Elite Runner             58.97    2   

Event 50  Boys 400 Meter Dash 14 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 49.61  7/11/2014   Tyrese Cooper, Miami Garden         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Justin Long               00 Exchange Zon             48.30#  10   
  2 Tyrese Cooper             00 Miami Garden             48.69#   8   
  3 Tyquan Thorton            00 Miami Garden             50.83    6   
  4 Bryson Jackson            00 Track Houston            51.09    5   
  5 Isaiah Petit-Jeune        00 Unattached              X51.49        
  6 Otis Buckner              00 Columbus Panthers        52.42    4   
  7 Al'Vonte Woodard          00 The Wings Tr             53.76    3   
 -- Terry Simuel              00 Ohio Heat TR               DNS        

Event 51  Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 53.97  7/6/2007    Kamaria Brown, K-Y Track            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Symone Mason              99 South Dade E             53.57#  10   
  2 Tamani Wilson             98 St Johns Striders        53.97#   8   
  3 Victoria Powell           98 Gazelle Track Club       54.86    6   
  4 Kennedy Quarles           99 Gazelle Track Club       56.73    5   
  5 A'Sja Baker               98 Metro-Dade T             57.39    4   
  6 Morgan Oneal              99 Speed City TC            58.50    3   
  7 Lauren Newbold            98 Southside Pi             58.65    2   
 -- Jamia Hickman             99 Trackstar TC               DNS        

Event 52  Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 46.97  7/11/2014   Jamal Walton, Miami Garden          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Jamal Walton              98 Miami Garden             47.36   10   
  2 Dawun Hylton              98 Miami Garden             47.76    8   
  3 Terryon Conwell           98 Elite Speed              48.65    6   
  4 Brandon Moorer            98 Comets Track             49.13    5   
  5 Vanzel Burnett            98 Miami Garden             49.91    4   
  6 Emare Hogan               98 Miami Garden             49.96    3   
  7 Eric Allen                99 i5 Elite i5              50.87    2   
 -- Dominic Smith             98 St Johns Striders          DNS        

Event 53  Women 400 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 53.94  7/6/2007    Porche Byrd, TRACK PHI TRACK        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Makenzie Dunmore          97 Exchange Zon             54.07   10   
  2 Chelsea Zoller            97 Gazelle Track Club       54.13    8   
  3 Erin Ford                 97 Unattached              X54.42        
  4 Farrah Suber              97 5 Star Athle             56.84    6   
  5 Elizabeth Adesanya        96 5 Star Athle             57.79    5   
 -- Brittny Ellis             97 University O               DNF        
 -- Cedrina Singletary        97 Young Achiev               DNS        
 -- Lauren Jackson            97 Sprint Athle               DNS        

Event 54  Men 400 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 46.70  7/7/2006    Calvin Smith, TAMPA TRAILBLAZERS    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Bryce Deadmon             97 Track Houston            47.64   10   
  2 Rico Gomez                97 A Faster You             47.83    8   
  3 Malik Jones               95 Delco Stallions          48.00    6   
  4 Antaun Andrews            96 Velocity Tra             48.47    5   
  5 Levar Sealey              96 Bronx Tigers             48.55    4   
  6 Paul Willis               96 P.H.A.S.T.T.             49.63    3   
  7 Andrew Nsuk               96 Georgia Stars            50.05    2   
  8 Kadeem Middleton          96 5 Star Athle             50.29    1   

Event 143  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 year old
=======================================================================
 30" HURDLES (10)                                                      
   Club Natl: # 1:00.57  7/15/2012   Amber Lewis, The Heat TC          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Alexis Jones              99 Unattached            X1:01.58        
  2 Daneesha Davidson         99 Trailblazers           1:02.02   10   
  3 Amira Aduma               99 Hampton City           1:02.05    8   
  4 Marielle Lewis            98 Gazelle Track Club     1:02.10    6   
  5 Javlyn Cameron            99 Track Houston          1:04.19    5   
  6 Areale Frazier            98 Gazelle Track Club     1:05.82    4   
  7 Deandreah Young           98 Miami Coconu           1:07.17    3   
  8 Timetria Mitchell         98 Miami Coconu           1:08.16    2   

Event 145  Women 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 year old
=======================================================================
 36" HURDLES (10)                                                      
   Club Natl: # 1:00.14  7/15/2012   Jamika Glades, Unattached         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Daeshon Gordon            96 Trinity Elite            59.14#  10   
  2 Raygen Smith              96 The Wings Tr           1:01.85    8   
  3 Kristin Hall              97 Exchange Zon           1:01.96    6   
  4 Lamisha Simmons           96 Gold Rush At           1:02.00    5   
  5 Kara Lyles                96 5 Star Athle           1:02.35    4   
  6 Eriana Henderson          97 Track Houston          1:03.04    3   
  7 Shamaria Lovett           96 Metro-Dade T           1:03.51    2   
  8 Nia Driver                95 Trenton Track Club     1:05.09    1   

Event 144  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 53.21  7/6/2006    Robert GriffinIii, Five Hills TC    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Kollon Smith              99 Marlboro Boy             56.00   10   
  2 Quincey Wilson            98 Sprint Athle             56.08    8   
  3 Jan Peña                 99 Bayamon Club             56.39    6   
  4 Anthony Williams          98 Unattached              X57.01        
  5 Dahmir Pearson            98 Above Xpectations        57.19    5   
  6 Josias Jean               98 Eagle Speed            1:00.64    4   
  7 Devonte Findlay           98 P.H.A.S.T.T.           1:01.03    3   
  8 Derrick Swain             98 Pure Athletics         1:03.72    2   

Event 146  Men 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 50.47  7/6/2007    Robert Griffiniii, Five Hills TC    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Deron Gordon              96 Trinity Elite            51.85   10   
  2 Craig Rock                96 Southeast Lo             52.79    8   
  3 D'Mitry Charlton          96 Star Tracker             53.03    6   
  4 Jalen Banks               97 Richmond Heat            54.46    5   
  5 Tyson Wright              97 Young Achiev             54.73    4   
  6 Mautrice Moore            97 Exchange Zon             54.78    3   
  7 Chad Zallow               97 Unattached              X55.77        
  8 Markivous Brown           96 Unattached              X56.64        

Event 67  Girls 800 Meter Run 14 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:10.28  7/14/2013   Daesha Rogers, Metro-Dade T       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Sydni Townsend            00 Delco Stallions        2:14.65   10   
  2 Nyjah Young-Bey           00 Elite Runner           2:15.60    8   
  3 Katie Pinnell             00 Finesse Striders       2:17.03    6   
  4 Alessandra Rodriguez      00 Puerto Rico            2:19.28    5   
  5 Shaheeda Dade             00 Aurora Flyers Aau      2:20.13    4   
  6 Serena Gadson             00 Trackstar TC           2:21.77    3   
  7 Chloe Sharp               00 Valley Viper           2:22.39    2   
  8 Taylor Arthur             00 Infinite Speed         2:22.41    1   
  9 Abigail Brooks            00 Hydel United Club      2:28.38        
 10 Taylor Harris             00 New Orleans            2:29.70        
 11 Ayoola Gdolade            00 Metro-Dade T           2:35.52        
 -- Kira Yamini               00 Lightning Sp               DNS        

Event 68  Boys 800 Meter Run 14 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:01.36  2002        Rivera Santiago, CAROLINA-PER     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Deonte Bradford           00 Track Houston          1:59.70#  10   
  2 Isaiah Petit-Jeune        00 Unattached            X2:03.71        
  3 Jamir Ferguson            00 Miami Garden           2:03.90    8   
  4 Jeremy Kankula            00 Tricity Rela           2:04.35    6   
  5 Jose Penalver             00 Miramar Opti           2:05.33    5   
  6 Noah Williams             00 Southside Pi           2:05.43    4   
  7 Solomon Brent             00 Track Houston          2:06.63    3   
  8 Omavi Hamilton            00 Columbus Panthers      2:08.73    2   
  9 Audraleous Henderson      00 Track Houston          2:10.81    1   
 10 Caden Jenkins             00 Track A.N.T.S.         2:27.30        
 -- Terry Simuel              00 Ohio Heat TR               DNF        
 -- Otis Buckner              00 Columbus Panthers          DNS        

Event 69  Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:14.25  7/6/2007    Ana Groff, Winter Park            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Gabrielle Wilkinson       99 Mt. Airy Track Club    2:12.11#  10   
  2 Sydni Stovall             99 Mt. Airy Track Club    2:15.36    8   
  3 Bryanna Rivers            98 Trailblazers           2:15.72    6   
  4 Dinah Murphy              99 Track Houston          2:15.97    5   
  5 Shian Mallory             98 Memphis Jaguars TC     2:21.22    4   
  6 Nakai Matthews            98 Metropolis L           2:21.25    3   
  7 Kayla Johnson             99 South Dade E           2:26.32    2   
  8 Deandreah Young           98 Miami Coconu           2:26.65    1   
  9 Areale Frazier            98 Gazelle Track Club     2:27.19        
 10 Morgan Oneal              99 Speed City TC          2:37.46        
 -- Alexis Jones              99 Unattached                XDNS        
 -- Shania Ford               98 The Wings Tr               DNS     

Event 70  Boys 800 Meter Run 15-16 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 1:53.41  7/15/2012   Jeramy Hampton, Jackrabbit TC     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Emare Hogan               98 Miami Garden           1:57.00   10   
  2 Derrick Simmons           99 Halls Expres           1:57.88    8   
  3 Ricardo Richardson        98 Falcons Athletics      1:58.69    6   
  4 Qaseem Wajd               98 Trailblazers           1:59.17    5   
  5 Noah Toney                98 Jaguar Track           1:59.95    4   
  6 Mackenson Daniel          98 P.H.A.S.T.T.           2:00.24    3   
  7 Danielle Mwaniki          98 Newark Elite           2:00.26    2   
  8 Nathaniel Papachristos    98 Comets Track           2:00.39    1   
  9 Cameron White             98 Track Houston          2:02.90        
 10 Dawun Hylton              98 Miami Garden           2:06.61        
 11 Robert Lewis              98 Track Houston          2:11.44        
 12 Dahmir Pearson            98 Above Xpectations      2:30.36        

Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 year old
============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 23.83  7/15/2012   Kaylin Whitney, Star Athletics           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Ulani Toussaint           00 Metro-Dade T             24.80  -0.2  10   
  2 Kynnedy Flannel           00 Unattached              X24.83  -0.2       
  3 Nilaja Florence           00 Exchange Zon             24.96  -0.2   8   
  4 Dianisty Bolden           00 727 Youth Tr             25.11  -0.2   6   
  5 Shamarah Shannon          00 Metro-Dade T             25.49  -0.2   5   
  6 Paris Peoples             00 Halls Expres             25.50  -0.2   4   
  7 Shakira Dancy             00 E-1 Track Club, Inc      25.73  -0.2   3   
  8 Iantha Wright             00 Metro Eagles             25.83  -0.2   2   

Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 year old
============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 22.13  7/14/2012   Isaac Cole, Texas Greyhounds             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Justin Long               00 Exchange Zon             21.79#  0.4  10   
  2 Hakim Ruffin              00 Unattached              X21.84#  0.4       
  3 Tyrese Cooper             00 Miami Garden             22.14   0.4   8   
  4 Marcellus Boykin          00 Elite Speed              22.52   0.4   6   
  5 Lee Sims                  00 Exchange Zon             22.80   0.4   5   
  6 Saypadia Desaussure       00 FloridaElite-Matrix      23.31   0.4   4   
  7 Kelechi Nwachuku          00 The Wings Tr             23.49   0.4   3   
  8 Treyvon Williams          00 Pure Athletics           23.50   0.4   2   

Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 23.80  7/12/2014   Symone Mason, South Dade E               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Symone Mason              99 South Dade E             23.66#  0.2  10   
  2 T'Aja Cameron             99 Eagles Landi             24.48   0.2   8   
  3 Victoria Powell           98 Gazelle Track Club       24.74   0.2   6   
  4 Isis Brooks               98 Tricity Rela             24.92   0.2   5   
  5 Tamani Wilson             98 St Johns Striders        24.94   0.2   4   
  6 Sunsara Williams          98 Tricity Rela             24.99   0.2   3   
  7 Shaniya Williams          98 South Dade E             25.00   0.2   2   
  8 Jamia Hickman             99 Trackstar TC             25.38   0.2   1   

Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 21.21  7/15/2012   Xavier Atkins, Florida East              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Alex Sands                98 Elite Speed              21.99   0.3  10   
  2 Calvin Austin III         99 Memphis Jaguars TC       22.15   0.3   8   
  3 Eric Allen                99 i5 Elite i5              22.25   0.3   6   
  4 Dominic Smith             98 St Johns Striders        22.27   0.3   5   
  5 Terryon Conwell           98 Elite Speed              22.29   0.3   4   
  6 Terry Conwell             98 Elite Speed              22.51   0.3   3   
  7 Johaun Beresford          99 Strong Arm E             22.90   0.3   2   
 -- Jamal Walton              98 Miami Garden               DNF   0.3       

Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 23.52  7/12/2012   Marcquita Stalbert, New Era TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Akeyla Mitchell           95 Track Houston            23.73   0.1  10   
  2 Erin Ford                 97 Unattached              X23.81   0.1       
  3 Cedrina Singletary        97 Young Achiev             24.00   0.1   8   
  4 Chelsea Francis           96 Metro-Dade T             24.13   0.1   6   
  5 Makenzie Dunmore          97 Exchange Zon             24.20   0.1   5   
  6 Martha Sam                97 5 Star Athle             24.53   0.1   4   
  7 Kaitlin Sherman           97 Tricity Rela             26.02   0.1   3   
 -- Brittny Ellis             97 University O               DNS   0.1       

Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 21.17  7/4/2007    Jeff Demps, Break Away Track             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Noah Lyles                97 University C             21.05#  1.0  10   
  2 Isaiah Taylor             97 West Pembrok             21.20   1.0   8   
  3 Marquett Simmons          95 Georgia Stars            21.47   1.0   6   
  4 Dontarian Evans           95 Pure Athletics           21.66   1.0   5   
  5 Levar Sealey              96 Bronx Tigers             22.25   1.0   4   
 -- Darius Watkins            96 Velocity Tra               DNS   1.0       
 -- Tracy Watson              96 Track Houston              DNS   1.0       
 -- Malik Jones               95 Delco Stallions            DNS   1.0       

Event 171  Women Triple Jump 17-18 year old
======================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 41-04  2005        Neidra Covington, FAST FORWARD                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 Bria Matthews             97 Unattached           X42-01.00#  1.1    12.82m       
  2 Jeonna Taylor             96 Fort Belvoir          37-11.75   0.2    11.57m  10   
  3 Ila Mumford               97 Tricity Rela          37-10.50  +0.0    11.54m   8   
  4 LaChyna Roe               97 Richmond Heat         37-09.50  +0.0    11.51m   6   
  5 Briana Eskridge           97 Metro-Dade T          36-11.00   1.1    11.25m   5   
  6 Gillian Morrison          97 Finesse Striders      36-10.25   1.4    11.23m   4   
  7 Domonique Turner          97 Unattached          XJ36-10.25   0.7    11.23m       
  8 Courtney Caldwell         96 Trenton Track Club    36-03.50   0.1    11.06m   3   
  9 Kiara Williams            96 Speed City TC         35-10.75  +0.0    10.94m   2   
 10 Jonniece Scott            97 Central VA T          35-10.00  +0.0    10.92m   1   
 11 Kristen Stephens          97 Panthers (Aau)        35-08.00   1.2    10.87m       
 12 Brianna Miller            97 Central VA T          35-05.25   0.2    10.80m       
 13 Sierra Nesmith            96 Delco Stallions       35-04.25  +0.0    10.77m       
 14 Jeryne Fish               96 Full Speed A          35-03.25  +0.0    10.75m       
 15 Kyla Graham               97 Greensboro Blazers    35-01.00  +0.0    10.69m       
 16 Shaniqua Stevens          97 Perseverance          33-08.00  +0.0    10.26m       
 17 Jada Roberson             97 Trailblazers          33-07.50  +0.0    10.24m       
 18 Alexis Starks             97 Velocity Tra          33-07.25  +0.0    10.24m       
 19 Gabrielle Perryman        96 Cleveland Ex          33-02.75  +0.0    10.12m       
 20 Khadija Fraser            96 Fast Forward          32-08.00  +0.0     9.95m       
 21 Crystal Rock              97 Southeast Lo          32-05.00  +0.0     9.88m       
 22 Jada White                96 Track-Rc              31-01.50  +0.0     9.48m       
 23 Asia Campbell             97 Press Park TC         30-07.50  +0.0     9.33m       
 24 Lajasia Johnson           97 Central VA T          30-05.00  +0.0     9.27m       
 25 Aquintia Gurley           96 Speed City TC         29-05.50  +0.0     8.97m       
 -- Jakyra Brown              97 St Pete Nitro             FOUL                       
 -- Ayonte Thomas             95 st.john legends           FOUL                       
 -- Natalie Hudson            97 Spartanburg               FOUL                       
 -- Tasia Dennis              97 Newark Elite              FOUL                       
 -- Aamira Muse               96 Maximum Spee               DNS   NWI                 
 -- Kyra Atkins               97 Greenville J               DNS   NWI                 
 -- Brianna Watts-Pitts       96 North Florida Speed        DNS   NWI                 
 -- Breanne Bias              96 Speed Dynamics             DNS   NWI                 
 -- Nidonna Nicholson         97 Greensboro Blazers         DNS   NWI                 
 -- Ajia Sweeting             97 Track A.N.T.S.             DNS   NWI                 
 -- Brianna Payne             96 South Dade E               DNS   NWI                 
 -- Emerald Green             97 The Wings Tr               DNS   NWI                 

Event 172  Men Triple Jump 17-18 year old
======================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 50-05.50  7/15/2012   Jeremiah Green, Trailblazers                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 Bashir Idris              97 Panthers (Aau)        46-05.50  +0.0    14.16m       
  2 Shawn James               96 Unattached           X46-00.00   1.4    14.02m       
  3 Alazae Hestor-Taylor      96 Speed City TC         45-05.50   0.1    13.85m       
  4 Armani Wallace            97 Unattached           X45-02.50  +0.0    13.77m       
  5 Christopher Mcbride       97 Unattached           X44-08.50   0.5    13.62m       
  6 Jeiel Melendez            97 Puerto Rico           43-10.50  +0.0    13.37m       
  7 Gregory Rountree          96 Suffolk Stars         43-06.75  +0.0    13.27m       
  8 Micah Forbes              96 727 Youth Tr          43-05.50  +0.0    13.24m       
  9 Caleb Roberts             96 On Your Mark          42-10.25  +0.0    13.06m       
 10 Renard Snell              96 Georgia Stars         42-08.50   0.1    13.01m       
 11 Shevon Phipps             96 P.H.A.S.T.T.          42-00.00  +0.0    12.80m       
 12 Timontrez Eady            97 Epitome               41-10.75  +0.0    12.76m       
 13 Emanuel Foster            96 Pure Athletics        41-06.75  +0.0    12.66m       
 14 Semei Mitchell            96 Trenton Track Club    41-03.75  +0.0    12.59m       
 15 Hamilton Green            96 Memphis Thor          40-11.75  +0.0    12.49m       
 16 Christian Mcfarland       97 Panthers (Aau)        39-11.00  +0.0    12.16m       
 17 Andre Clark               97 Panthers (Aau)        39-07.50  +0.0    12.07m       
 18 Trase Milburn             97 Louisville T          39-07.00  +0.0    12.06m       
 19 Clarence Williams         95 Wings Of An Eagle     39-04.00   0.3    11.98m       
 20 Christian Williams        95 Wings Of An Eagle     38-03.00  +0.0    11.65m       
 21 Christian Healey          97 Comets Of Ch          38-01.50  +0.0    11.62m       
 22 Deion Surratt             95 Mt. Airy Track Club   38-00.50  +0.0    11.59m       
 23 Dwayne Watkins            97 Eagles Landi          36-06.50   0.1    11.13m       
 24 Tyree Brown               97 Georgia Stars         35-02.00  +0.0    10.71m       
 -- Caleb Walker              96 Tricity Rela              FOUL                       
 -- Jai'Malik Gist-Hogue      96 Sparkle City Blaze        FOUL                       
 -- Jacquez President         96 Lightning Bo               DNS   NWI                 
 -- Damerian Toliver          96 The Wings Tr               DNS   NWI                 
 -- Jalen Banks               97 Richmond Heat              DNS   NWI                 
 -- Richard James             97 Webster Rock               DNS   NWI                 
 -- Zachary Hudson            96 Houston Syne               DNS   NWI                 




 
 
Post as: 
 

Media

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (0 of 0)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (0 of 0)