RunnerspaceNewsView

2010 Results - NXN Northwest Regional

Published by Shane
Nov 13 2010, 11:44 PM | 18153 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2010 Results - NXN Northwest Regional

Check the official site for the most up to date results, photos, and videos.

Nike Cross Nationals Northwest Regional - 11/13/2010               
Boise, ID                                    
Last Completed Event   

Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Championship
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Katie Knight              13 North Spokan           17:34.0                  
  2 Amy-Eloise Neale          13 Snohomish XC Club      17:44.2    1             
  3 AnnaMarie Maag            11 Crusader Harriers      17:52.1    2             
  4 Caroline Hardin           14 Bozeman XC Club        18:01.0    3             
  5 Tansey Lystad             11 Una-Wa-Bothe           18:04.6                  
  6 Emily Nist                12 Knight Harriers        18:07.0    4             
  7 Erin Clark                13 Axemen RC              18:17.4    5             
  8 Katie Bianchini           13 Snohomish XC Club      18:23.6    6             
  9 Anastasia Kosykh          14 Eastlake XC Club       18:27.9    7             
 10 Danielle Aragon              Una-Mt-Billi           18:28.6                  
 11 Payton Schutte            11 Crusader Harriers      18:30.1    8             
 12 Megan Fristoe             12 Summit XC Club         18:31.7    9             
 13 Paige Rice                14 Rose City XC Club      18:36.1   10             
 14 Heidi Turner              11 Bozeman XC Club        18:38.9   11             
 15 Marina Roberts            12 Haha XC Kingston       18:55.2   12             
 16 Kate Jamboretz            11 Boise Striders         18:56.7   13             
 17 Ellen Patterson           13 Rose City XC Club      18:57.1   14             
 18 Jordan Mathes             12 Millenium XC Club      19:00.7   15             
 19 Paige Kouba               12 Axemen RC              19:03.1   16             
 20 Amira Joseph              11 Crusader Harriers      19:04.6   17             
 21 Berenice Penaloza         11 Yakima Harriers        19:05.5   18             
 22 Elizabeth Ryan            11 Boise Striders         19:06.5   19             
 23 Mayra Chavez              12 Yakima Harriers        19:07.1   20             
 24 Adrienne Demaree          12 Crusader Harriers      19:08.5   21             
 25 Rachel Atwood             12 Raven RC               19:09.8                  
 26 Desdemona Weigel          13 Boise Striders         19:10.2   22             
 27 Sam McKinnon              14 Millenium XC Club      19:10.2   23             
 28 Michelle Cline            12 Bozeman XC Club        19:11.9   24             
 29 Michelle Fletcher         13 Tri-Cities L           19:12.6   25             
 30 Christy Richards          11 Rose City XC Club      19:13.0   26             
 31 Hayley Gregoire           11 Una-Or-Portl           19:14.2                  
 32 Kylie Hutchison           11 Una-Id-Pocat           19:17.0                  
 33 Andie Creel               14 Bozeman XC Club        19:18.4   27             
 34 Jenette Northey           13 Una-Ak-Ancho           19:21.4                  
 35 Marren Haneberg           12 Snohomish XC Club      19:22.1   28             
 36 Breanna Jaynes            12 Missoula Spa           19:22.4                  
 37 Katie Keith               11 Bozeman XC Club        19:23.8   29             
 38 Daryl Phill               13 Tacoma Lady            19:23.9   30             
 39 Jessica Vig               11 Oregon Mulle           19:26.0   31             
 40 Haley O'Connor            11 Eastlake XC Club       19:27.1   32             
 41 Jaymi Bethea                 Unattached             19:28.9                  
 42 Paige Gilchrist           13 Hellgate XC            19:30.1                  
 43 Kira Kelly                12 Summit XC Club         19:34.7   33             
 44 Shannon Young             11 Una-Mt-Pony-Young      19:34.9                  
 45 Molly Callahan            11 Fairbanks XC           19:36.4                  
 46 Angie McGraw              13 Millenium XC Club      19:37.7   34             
 47 Alice Keller              12 Una-Id-Carme           19:37.8                  
 48 Valerie Mitchell          12 Millenium XC Club      19:38.8   35             
 49 Mikesell Clegg            12 Una-Id-Jerome-Clegg    19:40.1                  
 50 Audra DeStefano           12 Campbell Cou           19:40.8   36             
 51 Stephanie Rexus           12 Tri-Cities L           19:41.6   37             
 52 Sarah Hastings            12 Oregon Mulle           19:41.8   38             
 53 Hailey Ricks              13 Star Valley XC         19:42.2                  
 54 Megan Davis               14 Snohomish XC Club      19:43.4   39             
 55 Nora Wilson               11 Axemen RC              19:43.5   40             
 56 Carey Lyons               11 Una-Wa-Tacom           19:45.3                  
 57 Amanda Ward               11 Una-Id-Twin_           19:45.4                  
 58 Brenna Condon             11 Snohomish XC Club      19:45.7   41             
 59 Anne Brinegar             14 Cody XC Club           19:46.2                  
 60 Brenna Phelps             12 Tornado TC             19:47.8                  
 61 Brittney Nethercott       12 Star Valley XC         19:49.9                  
 62 Ashley Maton              12 Summit XC Club         19:49.9   42             
 63 Genevieve Reaume             Crusader Harriers      19:50.6   43             
 64 Izze Arens                12 Tacoma Lady            19:51.3   44             
 65 Chiara Warner             13 Una-Mt-Towns           19:51.4                  
 66 Ashlynn Curnow            12 Knight Harriers        19:51.7   45             
 67 Rachel Nelson             13 Walla Walla XC Club    19:51.9                  
 68 Brooke Nethercott         12 Star Valley XC         19:52.3                  
 69 Kelli Ellingson           11 Millenium XC Club      19:53.4   46             
 70 Savana Schilling          13 Latipac RC             19:53.6                  
 71 Bridget Simmons           12 Campbell Cou           19:53.6   47             
 72 Kaylee Brooks             11 Tri-Cities L           19:54.3   48             
 73 Olivia Wood               13 Una-Mt-Anaco           19:54.4                  
 74 Shannon Mahoney           11 Crusader Harriers      19:54.4   49             
 75 Alia Mowery               11 Axemen RC              19:56.1   50             
 76 Katie Stephens            13 Bozeman XC Club        19:56.4   51             
 77 Makenna Tague             11 Summit XC Club         19:59.7   52             
 78 Merielle Vania            12 Una-Ak-Ancho           20:01.4                  
 79 Molly Bradbury            11 Boise Striders         20:03.1   53             
 80 Danielle Rowe             13 Tacoma Lady            20:04.0   54             
 81 Mariah Meyer              11 Una-Id-Pocat           20:04.3                  
 82 Rose Bishop               11 Haha XC Kingston       20:04.7   55             
 83 Sarah Whybark             11 Snohomish XC Club      20:05.0   56             
 84 Gracie Tostenson          13 Oregon Mulle           20:05.0   57             
 85 Mackenzie Roberts         11 Eagle RC               20:06.3   58             
 86 Brit Oliphant             13 Summit XC Club         20:07.6   59             
 87 Katherine Culver          12 Una-Ak-Ancho           20:08.4                  
 88 Demi Fischer              13 Campbell Cou           20:08.5   60             
 89 Rebecca Lassere           12 Knight Harriers        20:09.9   61             
 90 Victoria O'Neil           12 Boise Striders         20:10.1   62             
 91 Katherine Bravo           11 Yakima Harriers        20:11.3   63             
 92 Netanya Beard             11 Rose City XC Club      20:12.8   64             
 93 Olivia Artaiz             12 Crusader Harriers      20:13.4   65             
 94 Alyssa Zuehlsdorff        11 Tacoma Lady            20:13.8   66             
 95 Elle Arnold               14 Una-Ak-Ancho           20:15.5                  
 96 Abby Phillips             14 Campbell Cou           20:15.5   67             
 97 Elise Tello               14 Yakima Harriers        20:16.0   68             
 98 Jordan Thurston           14 Tacoma Lady            20:17.0   69             
 99 Julia Taylor              13 Latipac RC             20:18.8                  
100 Amelia Helmick            11 Axemen RC              20:19.3   70             
101 Brianna Tiffany           12 Knight Harriers        20:20.0   71             
102 Morgan O'Connor           12 Eastlake XC Club       20:20.2   72             
103 Katie Larson              11 Millenium XC Club      20:22.9   73             
104 Annie Roberts             14 Haha XC Kingston       20:24.8   74             
105 Brigid Bradshaw           14 Bozeman XC Club        20:24.9   75             
106 Bella Gazzola             12 Rose City XC Club      20:25.0   76             
107 Sydney Blaser             12 Tri-Cities L           20:27.1   77             
108 Mikhaila Thornton         11 Mountain Vie           20:30.5                  
109 Sarah Sharp               13 Campbell Cou           20:31.5   78             
110 Britney Wimberly          14 Oregon Mulle           20:33.3   79             
111 Tess Nelson               13 Summit XC Club         20:33.8   80             
112 Kimberly Holiday          14 Una-Wy-Cody-Shaffer    20:36.4                  
113 Kenzie Bennett            12 Millenium XC Club      20:38.8   81             
114 Alyssa Pena               14 Yakima Harriers        20:41.0   82             
115 Emily Coic                12 Una-Wa-Tacom           20:41.9                  
116 Nora Helfand              12 Rose City XC Club      20:44.2   83             
117 Genevieve Brandt          13 Axemen RC              20:46.3   84             
118 Erin Bergmann             11 Rose City XC Club      20:46.9   85             
119 Brooke Rawlins            13 Eagle RC               20:50.0   86             
120 Jasmyn Andrews            12 Oregon Mulle           20:52.0   87             
121 Kelly Yanoshek            12 Unattached             20:52.5                  
122 Kayleen McMonigal         11 Tacoma Lady            20:54.5   88             
123 Megan Hastings            14 Oregon Mulle           20:55.7   89             
124 Marlee Rothschild         13 Snohomish XC Club      20:58.7   90             
125 Melia Beckwith            13 Haha XC Kingston       21:02.1   91             
126 Mackenzie Peters          14 Eagle RC               21:07.2   92             
127 Brittney Brooks           14 Tri-Cities L           21:08.5   93             
128 Jessi Jeffries            14 Campbell Cou           21:15.1   94             
129 Lindsy Thomas             11 Yakima Harriers        21:19.1   95             
130 Maddie Starnes            11 Eastlake XC Club       21:21.0   96             
131 Erin Gordon               12 Knight Harriers        21:23.4   97             
132 Abby Larson               11 Latipac RC             21:25.3                  
133 Emily Dwyer               12 Eastlake XC Club       21:28.3   98             
134 Megan Batty               11 Eastlake XC Club       21:29.0   99             
135 Alex Goode                12 Boise Striders         21:30.8  100             
136 Anna Persmark             11 Axemen RC              21:42.6  101             
137 Amanda Thompson           12 Knight Harriers        21:44.3  102             
138 Tori Klein                13 Yakima Harriers        21:48.4  103             
139 Esther Olsen              11 Oregon Mulle           21:50.8  104             
140 Sarah Wrede               12 Eagle RC               21:56.2  105             
141 Valerie Hanna             14 Boise Striders         21:58.1  106             
142 Hannah Taylor             12 Eastlake XC Club       22:02.8  107             
143 Sandy Morton              13 Eagle RC               22:16.8  108             
144 Samantha Meadows          13 Tri-Cities L           22:23.4  109             
145 Sabrina Coles             12 Eagle RC               22:28.6  110             
146 Kat Stidham               11 Knight Harriers        22:32.8  111             
147 Juliet Black              14 Eagle RC               22:50.9  112             
148 Sarah Meadows             13 Tri-Cities L           22:58.5  113             
149 Cassidy Trevors           13 Haha XC Kingston       23:57.2  114             
150 Tova Houck                14 Haha XC Kingston       23:57.5  115             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Crusader Harriers            91    2    8   17   21   43   49   65          
      Total Time:  1:34:25.90                                                    
         Average:    18:53.18                                                    
   2 Bozeman XC Club              94    3   11   24   27   29   51   75          
      Total Time:  1:34:34.00                                                    
         Average:    18:54.80                                                    
   3 Snohomish XC Club           115    1    6   28   39   41   56   90          
      Total Time:  1:34:59.00                                                    
         Average:    18:59.80                                                    
   4 Millenium XC Club           153   15   23   34   35   46   73   81          
      Total Time:  1:37:20.80                                                    
         Average:    19:28.16                                                    
   5 Boise Striders              169   13   19   22   53   62  100  106          
      Total Time:  1:37:26.60                                                    
         Average:    19:29.32                                                    
   6 Axemen RC                   181    5   16   40   50   70   84  101          
      Total Time:  1:37:19.40                                                    
         Average:    19:27.88                                                    
   7 Rose City XC Club           190   10   14   26   64   76   83   85          
      Total Time:  1:37:24.00                                                    
         Average:    19:28.80                                                    
   8 Summit XC Club              195    9   33   42   52   59   80               
      Total Time:  1:38:03.60                                                    
         Average:    19:36.72                                                    
   9 Yakima Harriers             251   18   20   63   68   82   95  103          
      Total Time:  1:39:20.90                                                    
         Average:    19:52.18                                                    
  10 Tacoma Lady Lions XC Club   263   30   44   54   66   69   88               
      Total Time:  1:39:50.00                                                    
         Average:    19:58.00                                                    
  11 Knight Harriers             278    4   45   61   71   97  102  111          
      Total Time:  1:39:52.00                                                    
         Average:    19:58.40                                                    
  12 Tri-Cities Lightning        280   25   37   48   77   93  109  113          
      Total Time:  1:40:24.10                                                    
         Average:    20:04.82                                                    
  13 Campbell County XC Club     288   36   47   60   67   78   94               
      Total Time:  1:40:29.90                                                    
         Average:    20:05.98                                                    
  14 Oregon Mullet Bullet XC P   292   31   38   57   79   87   89  104          
      Total Time:  1:40:38.10                                                    
         Average:    20:07.62                                                    
  15 Eastlake XC Club            305    7   32   72   96   98   99  107          
      Total Time:  1:41:04.50                                                    
         Average:    20:12.90                                                    
  16 Haha XC Kingston            346   12   55   74   91  114  115               
      Total Time:  1:44:24.00                                                    
         Average:    20:52.80                                                    
  17 Eagle RC                    449   58   86   92  105  108  110  112          
      Total Time:  1:46:16.50                                                    
         Average:    21:15.30                                                    


                              
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Championship
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Kenji Bierig              11 South Centra           15:34.1    1             
  2 Vince Hamilton            11 North Spokan           15:35.9    2             
  3 Korey Krotzer             12 Raven RC               15:42.1    3             
  4 Anthony Armstrong         12 Tri-Cities L           15:44.9    4             
  5 Dallin Farnsworth         12 Portneuf Valley TC     15:45.2                  
  6 Jacob Smith               12 Una-Wa-Wenat           15:45.4                  
  7 Max Runia                 11 Oregon Mulle           15:46.4    5             
  8 Alex Kimsey               12 Una-Wa-Spoka           15:49.9                  
  9 Alex Sorensen             11 Evanston Runners-WY    15:53.6                  
 10 Aaron Nelson              11 Walla Walla XC Club    15:56.9    6             
 11 Dakota Parker             11 Una-Wa-Cheha           15:57.5                  
 12 Dylan Croeni              11 Una-Wa-Washo           15:59.2                  
 13 Erik Harris               12 Twin Falls XC Club     15:59.7                  
 14 Andy Bennison             11 Stark Street AC        16:00.0    7             
 15 Dylan Morin               11 Una-Wy-Sheri           16:00.3                  
 16 Cody Larsen               11 Latipac RC             16:01.2                  
 17 Jeff Bastian              11 Snohomish XC Club      16:01.9                  
 18 Timothy Cummings          11 Yakima Harriers        16:02.9    8             
 19 Bekama Jaldi              11 Troutdale Harriers     16:06.1    9             
 20 Casey Adams               11 North Spokan           16:06.8   10             
 21 Jonathon Obeso            12 Oregon Mulle           16:07.8   11             
 22 Tyler Crofts              11 Una-Id-Idaho           16:08.0                  
 23 Todd Jackson              11 Una-Wa-Oakvi           16:10.9                  
 24 Jakob Woodland            12 Bozeman XC Club        16:14.1   12             
 25 German Silva              11 Yakima Harriers        16:14.9   13             
 26 Keith Williams            13 North Spokan           16:15.4   14             
 27 JP Wolpert                12 Walla Walla XC Club    16:16.1   15             
 28 Nick Schippers            11 Haha XC Kingston       16:17.5                  
 29 Baxter Arguinchona        11 South Centra           16:17.8   16             
 30 Santos Vargas             12 Yakima Harriers        16:18.2   17             
 31 Hunter Johnson            12 North Spokan           16:18.3   18             
 32 Angelo Comeaux            11 Una-Wa-Evere           16:19.2                  
 33 Sean White                11 Snohomish XC Club      16:21.6                  
 34 Nate Brennand             11 Una-Wa-Olymp           16:21.8                  
 35 David Norris              11 Una-Id-Hayde           16:22.1                  
 36 Jaziel Rodriguez          12 Yakima Harriers        16:22.3   19             
 37 Ian Burgess               11 SE Pdx XC Club         16:22.6   20             
 38 Wasil Ahmed               11 Stark Street AC        16:23.4   21             
 39 Justin Ross               13 Rocky Mounta           16:24.8                  
 40 Andrew Wordell            11 North Spokan           16:26.4   22             
 41 Jon Smith                 11 Titan Countr           16:26.6   23             
 42 Foote Alex                11 Una-Or-Aloha-Alex      16:27.2                  
 43 Kyle Thompson             14 Stark Street AC        16:28.1   24             
 44 Michael Luhr              11 Campbell Cou           16:28.1                  
 45 Sumner Goodwin            13 South Centra           16:29.1   25             
 46 Connor Jones              11 North Spokan           16:29.9   26             
 47 Jeff Miles                11 Raven RC               16:30.6   27             
 48 Austen Frostad            13 North Spokan           16:30.8   28             
 49 Hunter Sanders            11 Oregon Mulle           16:31.0   29             
 50 Isaac Griffith            11 South Centra           16:31.8   30             
 51 Joel Estelle              12 South Centra           16:32.2   31             
 52 Sean McDonald             11 Blue Train             16:33.4   32             
 53 Christian Bucko           11 Titan Countr           16:34.2   33             
 54 Karl Lundgren             12 Una-Id-Twin_           16:34.5                  
 55 Andrew Pfeiffer           11 Team High Altittude    16:35.3   34             
 56 BJ Smith                  11 Titan Countr           16:36.9   35             
 57 Philip Matthews           11 Wolverine XC Club      16:38.5   36             
 58 Keenan Piper              13 Blue Train             16:38.7   37             
 59 Patrick Estberg           11 XC Timberline          16:39.2   38             
 60 Neil Seibert              12 Oregon Mulle           16:39.8   39             
 61 Michael Corr              12 Blue Train             16:40.2   40             
 62 Connor Howard             13 Blue Train             16:40.5   41             
 63 KC Hunsicker              11 Natrona Coun           16:41.3   42             
 64 John Fowler               12 Wolverine XC Club      16:42.1   43             
 65 Jacob Turner              11 Missoula Spa           16:43.1   44             
 66 Jack Hagler               11 Crusader Harriers      16:43.4   45             
 67 David Leavy               12 Crusader Harriers      16:43.8   46             
 68 Adam Peterman             13 Hellgate XC            16:43.8                  
 69 Phil Snyder               12 Tri-Cities L           16:44.1   47             
 70 Cody Fivecoat             11 Una-Id-Middl           16:45.4                  
 71 James Paris               11 Team High Altittude    16:46.2   48             
 72 Dylan Crevelt             12 Una-Id-Casca           16:46.2                  
 73 Trevin Hiebert            11 Titan Countr           16:48.0   49             
 74 Jackson Baker             12 SE Pdx XC Club         16:48.4   50             
 75 Adam Storey               11 Una-Id-Mosco           16:49.4                  
 76 Jake Hombel               12 Titan Countr           16:49.6   51             
 77 Steven Raimondi           11 Crusader Harriers      16:51.5   52             
 78 Ben Shields               11 XC Timberline          16:52.7   53             
 79 Austin Richards           12 Tri-Cities L           16:53.3   54             
 80 Luke Garcia               12 Lindbergh Rc-Wa        16:53.5   55             
 81 Kai Wilmot                14 North Spokan           16:54.4   56             
 82 Ryan Perry                11 South Medfor           16:55.1                  
 83 Delfino Dominguez         13 Yakima Harriers        16:55.8   57             
 84 Preston Franck            12 Bozeman XC Club        16:57.4   58             
 85 Trevor Schmidt            13 Stark Street AC        16:57.8   59             
 86 Nick Lawrence             11 Raven RC               16:58.0   60             
 87 Joe Hardy                 14 Blue Train             16:58.3   61             
 88 Fletcher Hazlehurst       12 SE Pdx XC Club         16:58.5   62             
 89 Hunter McGuirk            13 Crusader Harriers      16:59.1   63             
 90 Jacob Oates               12 Eagle RC               17:01.2   64             
 91 Jake Taylor               11 Troutdale Harriers     17:01.7   65             
 92 Luke Gilbert              11 Natrona Coun           17:01.7   66             
 93 Sam Bailey                12 Raven RC               17:01.9   67             
 94 Ryan Long                 12 Wolverine XC Club      17:02.3   68             
 95 Kyle Chapman              12 Yakima Harriers        17:04.7   69             
 96 Nik Taylor                13 North Spokan           17:05.3   70             
 97 Keefe Hanson              11 Raven RC               17:05.3   71             
 98 Brennen Keen              13 XC Timberline          17:05.4   72             
 99 Joe McFadden              11 XC Timberline          17:05.6   73             
100 Adam Wollant              12 Bozeman XC Club        17:06.0   74             
101 Austin Morgan             11 Walla Walla XC Club    17:06.5   75             
102 Conor Smith               12 Eagle RC               17:07.5   76             
103 Daniel Stoiber            13 Oregon Mulle           17:07.7   77             
104 Mark Petrusich            12 Crusader Harriers      17:07.8   78             
105 Hunter Guthrie            13 Missoula Spa           17:08.0   79             
106 David Strand              11 Blue Train             17:08.1   80             
107 Mark Raymond              12 Bozeman XC Club        17:08.3   81             
108 Ryan Stevens              12 Crusader Harriers      17:09.6   82             
109 Mubark Mebrat             12 Troutdale Harriers     17:09.8   83             
110 Matthew Crawford          11 Blue Train             17:09.9   84             
111 Juan Delgado              11 Una-Or-Hermi           17:11.2                  
112 Eli Deitz                 11 North Spokan           17:12.0   85             
113 Greg Cruz                 11 Stark Street AC        17:12.0   86             
114 Mark Garcia               12 Lindbergh Rc-Wa        17:12.1   87             
115 Christian Rodriguez       13 Tri-Cities L           17:13.5   88             
116 Gabe Harm                 13 Eagle RC               17:14.5   89             
117 Colten Gillum             13 Natrona Coun           17:15.6   90             
118 Piers Rasmussen           12 Oregon Mulle           17:15.6   91             
119 Yonny Castillo            11 Columbia Riv           17:15.9                  
120 Ben Stout                 12 Team High Altittude    17:17.8   92             
121 Max Hampton               12 Eagle RC               17:18.7   93             
122 Chris Frank               12 XC Timberline          17:19.0   94             
123 Colter May                14 Bozeman XC Club        17:19.5   95             
124 Jeff Herr                 12 Eagle RC               17:19.8   96             
125 Ian Fouts                 11 Stark Street AC        17:20.9   97             
126 Conner Riebe              11 Eagle RC               17:21.5   98             
127 Julian Heninger           13 Una-Or-Lake_           17:21.8                  
128 Tino Melton-Holdman       11 Troutdale Harriers     17:22.7   99             
129 John Klein                12 Una-Ak-Ancho           17:22.9                  
130 Nick MacLean              12 Wolverine XC Club      17:26.6  100             
131 Cory Brandt               11 South Centra           17:26.8  101             
132 Andrew Green              13 Stark Street AC        17:26.9  102             
133 Ben Dickensheets          11 Bozeman XC Club        17:27.3  103             
134 Alex Nelson               11 Lindbergh Rc-Wa        17:27.9  104             
135 Spike Sievert             13 Wolverine XC Club      17:28.9  105             
136 Dane Hilts                13 SE Pdx XC Club         17:29.3  106             
137 Zach LaPier               11 Walla Walla XC Club    17:29.5  107             
138 Nathan Haley              12 Lindbergh Rc-Wa        17:30.1  108             
139 Gregg Heller              12 Walla Walla XC Club    17:30.3  109             
140 Trevor Love               13 Raven RC               17:30.7  110             
141 Travis Stark              11 Titan Countr           17:32.2  111             
142 Davis Mathieu             13 South Centra           17:32.5  112             
143 Kees Von Michaelofski     14 North Spokan           17:34.1  113             
144 Peter Troianello          11 Yakima Harriers        17:37.4  114             
145 Sean Newcomb              13 Walla Walla XC Club    17:38.2  115             
146 Travis Downen             12 Lindbergh Rc-Wa        17:39.4  116             
147 Bryce Parmaly             12 Natrona Coun           17:39.7  117             
148 Ryan Herr                 12 Eagle RC               17:39.8  118             
149 Mohamud Abdi              13 Lindbergh Rc-Wa        17:40.6  119             
150 Ethan Wilhelm             11 Bozeman XC Club        17:40.7  120             
151 Christian Fullmer         12 North Spokan           17:41.6  121             
152 Ben Ragland               12 XC Timberline          17:41.9  122             
153 Taylor Smith              14 Titan Countr           17:42.1  123             
154 Henry Murphy              11 Crusader Harriers      17:42.5  124             
155 Taylor Kraal              12 Tri-Cities L           17:43.3  125             
156 Nate Tandecki             11 Lindbergh Rc-Wa        17:44.1  126             
157 Keenan Follet             13 Troutdale Harriers     17:47.0  127             
158 Keegan McCormick          14 Tri-Cities L           17:49.2  128             
159 Aaron Adams               11 Oregon Mulle           17:49.7  129             
160 Jackson Packham           13 SE Pdx XC Club         17:50.5  130             
161 Birukidin Jaldi           12 Troutdale Harriers     17:54.8  131             
162 Will Sheeran              12 Wolverine XC Club      17:55.6  132             
163 Sam Demissie              11 Raven RC               17:56.3  133             
164 Michael Schebler          12 Natrona Coun           17:56.8  134             
165 Jesse Shutts              11 Natrona Coun           17:56.8  135             
166 Josh Edel                 12 SE Pdx XC Club         18:02.7  136             
167 Teagan Brown              13 North Spokan           18:03.8  137             
168 Chris Black               13 SE Pdx XC Club         18:09.1  138             
169 Brandon Raleigh           13 Troutdale Harriers     18:19.6  139             
170 Chris Jessop              11 Una-Mt-Pines           18:20.3                  
171 Jon Hamilton              12 Missoula Spa           18:20.9  140             
172 Colt Sterk                13 Una-Id-Eagle-Sterk     18:29.8                  
173 Jordan Herd-Monroe        11 Una-Or-Pendl           18:36.7                  
174 Ketchum Wilt              13 Team High Altittude    18:40.8  141             
175 Jake DePledge             11 North Spokan           18:41.6  142             
176 Colin Brinton             11 Wolverine XC Club      18:52.4  143             
177 Joe Carey                 12 Natrona Coun           19:11.0  144             
178 Brandon Minster           13 Missoula Spa           19:14.6  145             
179 Quinn Staats              13 Missoula Spa           19:18.3  146             
180 Sean Hollenbeck           12 Walla Walla XC Club    19:18.7  147             
181 Colten Miller             11 Missoula Spa           19:58.9  148             
182 Stephen Pfeiffer          14 Team High Altittude    20:00.1  149             
183 Nate Thomas               14 Team High Altittude    20:44.1  150             
184 Austin Oser               13 Tri-Cities L           20:51.0  151             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 North Spokane XC Club        76    2   10   14   22   28   56   70          
      Total Time:  1:20:55.30                                                    
         Average:    16:11.06                                                    
   2 South Central XC Club       103    1   16   25   30   31  101  112          
      Total Time:  1:21:25.00                                                    
         Average:    16:17.00                                                    
   3 Yakima Harriers             114    8   13   17   19   57   69  114          
      Total Time:  1:21:54.10                                                    
         Average:    16:22.82                                                    
   4 Oregon Mullet Bullet XC P   161    5   11   29   39   77   91  129          
      Total Time:  1:22:12.70                                                    
         Average:    16:26.54                                                    
   5 Titan Country Club of Spo   191   23   33   35   49   51  111  123          
      Total Time:  1:23:15.30                                                    
         Average:    16:39.06                                                    
   6 Stark Street AC             197    7   21   24   59   86   97  102          
      Total Time:  1:23:01.30                                                    
         Average:    16:36.26                                                    
   7 Blue Train                  211   32   37   40   41   61   80   84          
      Total Time:  1:23:31.10                                                    
         Average:    16:42.22                                                    
   8 Raven RC                    228    3   27   60   67   71  110  133          
      Total Time:  1:23:17.90                                                    
         Average:    16:39.58                                                    
   9 Crusader Harriers           284   45   46   52   63   78   82  124          
      Total Time:  1:24:25.60                                                    
         Average:    16:53.12                                                    
  10 Walla Walla XC Club         312    6   15   75  107  109  115  147          
      Total Time:  1:24:19.30                                                    
         Average:    16:51.86                                                    
  11 Tri-Cities Lightning        318    4   47   54   88  125  128  151          
      Total Time:  1:24:19.10                                                    
         Average:    16:51.82                                                    
  12 Bozeman XC Club             320   12   58   74   81   95  103  120          
      Total Time:  1:24:45.30                                                    
         Average:    16:57.06                                                    
  13 XC Timberline               330   38   53   72   73   94  122               
      Total Time:  1:25:01.90                                                    
         Average:    17:00.38                                                    
  14 Wolverine XC Club           352   36   43   68  100  105  132  143          
      Total Time:  1:25:18.40                                                    
         Average:    17:03.68                                                    
  15 North Spokane Distance Ru   363   18   26   85  113  121  137  142          
      Total Time:  1:25:15.90                                                    
         Average:    17:03.18                                                    
  16 SE Pdx XC Club              368   20   50   62  106  130  136  138          
      Total Time:  1:25:29.30                                                    
         Average:    17:05.86                                                    
  17 Troutdale Harriers          383    9   65   83   99  127  131  139          
      Total Time:  1:25:27.30                                                    
         Average:    17:05.46                                                    
  18 Eagle RC                    418   64   76   89   93   96   98  118          
      Total Time:  1:26:01.70                                                    
         Average:    17:12.34                                                    
  19 Natrona County XC Club      449   42   66   90  117  134  135  144          
      Total Time:  1:26:35.10                                                    
         Average:    17:19.02                                                    
  20 Team High Altittude         464   34   48   92  141  149  150               
      Total Time:  1:29:20.20                                                    
         Average:    17:52.04                                                    
  21 Lindbergh Rc-Wa             470   55   87  104  108  116  119  126          
      Total Time:  1:26:43.00                                                    
         Average:    17:20.60                                                    
  22 Missoula Spartan Distance   554   44   79  140  145  146  148               
      Total Time:  1:30:44.90                                                    
         Average:    18:08.98                                                     





Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Open
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Tylee Newman              12 Una-Id-Monte           19:33.6                  
  2 Jocelyn Allen             11 Una-Id-Ashton-Allen    19:40.0                  
  3 Jessica Sayer                Whitfish AC            19:47.9    1             
  4 Emily Trosino             13 Troutdale Harriers     19:52.2    2             
  5 Lila Klopfenstein         13 Meridian Warpath       19:57.1    3             
  6 Sabrah DeVoir             11 Crusader Harriers      20:00.8    4             
  7 Stephanie Stuckey         12 Una-Wa-Tacom           20:08.9                  
  8 Desyne Blackburn          14 Aloha XC Club-OR       20:11.1                  
  9 Haylee Harrison           11 Preston XC             20:20.6                  
 10 Tenaly Smith              12 Canyon TC              20:23.1                  
 11 Chloe Cook                14 Una-Ak-Ancho           20:24.2                  
 12 Paige Dilmore             14 Rocky Mounta           20:25.8    5             
 13 Rachel Joseph             11 Crusader Harriers      20:26.1    6             
 14 Annalise Pownall          12 Grubsnelle             20:28.6                  
 15 Taylor Weatherby          14 Idaho Falls XC Club    20:30.8                  
 16 Hailey Bradshaw           11 Rocky Mounta           20:32.7    7             
 17 Hannah Cheney             11 Cutthroat              20:33.6                  
 18 Presli Hutchison          14 Una-Id-Pocat           20:34.6                  
 19 Jacarei Echevarria        12 Rocky Mounta           20:35.7    8             
 20 Megan Mullaney            13 Crusader Harriers      20:36.7    9             
 21 Madeline Graham           11 Una-Wa-Woodi           20:36.8                  
 22 Sarah Stone               13 Una-Id-Hayden-Stone    20:38.6                  
 23 Katelyn Hill              14 Cougar Club            20:44.3                  
 24 Dana Greenblatt           12 Ashland XC Club        20:45.6                  
 25 McKensie Gardner          14 Cougar Club            20:46.6                  
 26 Aschlei Hook              11 Rocky Mounta           20:49.2   10             
 27 Hailey Hewitson           13 Summit XC Club         20:49.5   11             
 28 Casey Carpenter           13 Idaho Falls XC Club    20:50.5                  
 29 Jaclyn Geyer              11 Una-Wa-Tacom           20:53.9                  
 30 Hadley Schoderbek         14 Summit XC Club         20:56.4   12             
 31 Bailey Eaton                 Whitfish AC            20:56.6   13             
 32 Rory Kearns               14 Rose City XC Club      20:58.7   14             
 33 Arushi Raghuvanshi        11 Crusader Harriers      21:00.1   15             
 34 Alexis Wilks              13 Portneuf Vally XC      21:00.1                  
 35 Quincie Clark             11 Una-Id-Soda_           21:01.6                  
 36 Savannah Comby            13 Meridian Warpath       21:01.8   16             
 37 Molly Burgstahler         11 Sandpoint XC Club      21:01.8                  
 38 Euphemia Frie             12 Crusader Harriers      21:02.3   17             
 39 Hannah Farnes             14 Una-Id-Soda_           21:02.4                  
 40 Alyssa Brann              14 Una-Id-Twin_           21:08.1                  
 41 Jacky Sheoships              Unattached             21:08.5                  
 42 Lydia Gildehaus           13 Columbia Riv           21:08.5                  
 43 Angeline Getty            11 Challis Running        21:08.8                  
 44 Natalie Johnson           13 Crusader Harriers      21:09.7   18             
 45 Katie Arndorfer           11 Crusader Harriers      21:10.4   19             
 46 Samantha Wight            12 Una-Or-Aloha-Wight     21:10.8                  
 47 Abbey Tozer               14 Summit XC Club         21:11.4   20             
 48 Isa Almy                  11 Rose City XC Club      21:11.8   21             
 49 Carly Schwickert             Whitfish AC            21:15.6   22             
 50 Marissa McBride           12 Crusader Harriers      21:17.8                  
 51 Sady Palmer               11 Una-Id-Prest           21:18.3                  
 52 Keelin Moehl              12 Summit XC Club         21:20.3   23             
 53 Corrine Smith             12 Team High Altittude    21:22.9                  
 54 Meghan O'Rourke           11 Meridian Warpath       21:23.8   24             
 55 Madison Walker            13 Summit XC Club         21:30.3   25             
 56 Montana Tucker            14 Team High Altittude    21:32.9                  
 57 Siena Richard             11 Jackson Rc-Wy          21:39.7   26             
 58 Alex Kiesling             12 Ashland XC Club        21:43.7                  
 59 Ellie Finnigan            12 Jackson Rc-Wy          21:44.1   27             
 60 Sierra Johnston           14 Troutdale Harriers     21:44.8   28             
 61 Courtney Repp             13 South Medfor           21:45.5                  
 62 Mickayla Phillis          12 Rose City XC Club      21:52.0   29             
 63 Blair Shanklin            12 South Medfor           21:54.9                  
 64 Amanda Wisenor            12 Kuna XC Club           21:56.8                  
 65 Alyssa Lewis              11 Una-Id-Pocat           22:00.9                  
 66 Haley Kruell              11 Rose City XC Club      22:02.3   30             
 67 Amy Gieber                11 Summit XC Club         22:10.8   31             
 68 Nicole Brist              12 Una-Mt-Kalis           22:13.2                  
 69 Rachael O'Neill           11 Meridian Warpath       22:15.0   32             
 70 Danielle Bridges          12 Crusader Harriers      22:17.8                  
 71 Megan Montgomery          12 Una-Wa-Tacom           22:21.9                  
 72 Theresa Konecni           13 Latipac RC             22:23.3                  
 73 Chloe Bosnar              12 Troutdale Harriers     22:23.6   33             
 74 Adria Tilby               14 Rocky Mounta           22:25.9   34             
 75 Hannah Allen              13 Idaho Falls XC Club    22:27.0                  
 76 Luna Wasson               13 Jackson Rc-Wy          22:28.4   35             
 77 Isabelle Berry            13 Rose City XC Club      22:29.3   36             
 78 Emily Schultz             11 Rose City XC Club      22:34.0   37             
 79 Julia Tawney              12 Rose City XC Club      22:34.4   38             
 80 Sarah Walsh               12 Meridian Warpath       22:36.8   39             
 81 Celeste Raymond           11 Rose City XC Club      22:38.0                  
 82 Dakota Bateman            14 Star Valley XC         22:41.4                  
 83 Dani McLaughlin           12 Team High Altittude    22:45.1                  
 84 Ashley Baker              11 Meridian Warpath       22:48.0   40             
 85 Alejandra Bates           14 Troutdale Harriers     22:53.3   41             
 86 Sherray Callistini        11 Challis Running        22:54.2                  
 87 Tanna Reid                14 Summit XC Club         22:55.5   42             
 88 Makayla Bearden           12 Troutdale Harriers     22:55.6   43             
 89 Molly Verhey              13 Grubsnelle             22:55.6                  
 90 Becca Holdhusen              Whitfish AC            22:57.7   44             
 91 McKenzie Utti             12 Troutdale Harriers     22:58.3   45             
 92 Anna Nelson               12 Grubsnelle             23:00.5                  
 93 Marianne Galbraith        14 Jackson Rc-Wy          23:02.3   46             
 94 Brittney Hill             11 Cougar Club            23:14.0                  
 95 Jacki Ulum                   Crusader Harriers      23:24.7                  
 96 Sydnie Clark              14 Una-Sc-Soda_           23:32.2                  
 97 Anne Gustahoff               Whitfish AC            23:34.3   47             
 98 Emma Marchetti               Whitfish AC            23:36.6   48             
 99 Maya Gordon                  Whitfish AC            23:46.2   49             
100 Calena Lawson             11 Sandpoint XC Club      23:46.9                  
101 Emily Gehlken             13 Latipac RC             24:08.4                  
102 Kenya Berard              11 South Medfor           24:15.0                  
103 Anna Hill                 13 Una-Wa-Woodi           24:16.2                  
104 Jenna Jeffs               14 Cougar Club            24:18.0                  
105 Michelle Shannon          11 Latipac RC             24:19.7                  
106 Emily Bowen               14 Grubsnelle             24:22.1                  
107 Mikayla Presta            14 Lakeside Roa           24:22.5                  
108 Sally Watters             13 Jackson Rc-Wy          24:33.5   50             
109 Kassandra Babb            14 South Medfor           24:35.4                  
110 Hannah St. John           13 Troutdale Harriers     24:38.2   51             
111 Rebecca Ryan              13 Star Valley XC         25:49.3                  
112 Serena Weeks              13 Challis Running        26:04.2                  
113 Nicole Helm               11 Challis Running        26:07.6                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Crusader Harriers            51    4    6    9   15   17   18   19          
      Total Time:  1:43:06.00                                                    
         Average:    20:37.20                                                    
   2 Rocky Mountain Grizzly XC    64    5    7    8   10   34                    
      Total Time:  1:44:49.30                                                    
         Average:    20:57.86                                                    
   3 Summit XC Club               91   11   12   20   23   25   31   42          
      Total Time:  1:45:47.90                                                    
         Average:    21:09.58                                                    
   4 Meridian Warpath            114    3   16   24   32   39   40               
      Total Time:  1:47:14.50                                                    
         Average:    21:26.90                                                    
   5 Whitfish AC                 127    1   13   22   44   47   48   49          
      Total Time:  1:48:32.10                                                    
         Average:    21:42.42                                                    
   6 Rose City XC Club           130   14   21   29   30   36   37   38          
      Total Time:  1:48:34.10                                                    
         Average:    21:42.82                                                    
   7 Troutdale Harriers          147    2   28   33   41   43   45   51          
      Total Time:  1:49:49.50                                                    
         Average:    21:57.90                                                    
   8 Jackson Rc-Wy               184   26   27   35   46   50                    
      Total Time:  1:53:28.00                                                    
         Average:    22:41.60                                                    



                              
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Open
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Jake Meeker               12 RumGumXC               16:20.4    1             
  2 Travis Neuman             13 Summit XC Club         16:33.6    2             
  3 Travis Thorne             13 Una-Wa-Spoka           16:35.1                  
  4 Jeffrey Ott               12 Grubsnelle             16:35.5    3             
  5 Alex Mauro                11 Axemen RC              16:47.6    4             
  6 Kenton Freemuth           11 Boise Striders         16:47.9    5             
  7 Chris Martinez            11 Meridian Warpath       16:49.8    6             
  8 Daniel Schofield          13 Mead AC                16:50.9    7             
  9 Caden Portela             11 Cougar Club            16:52.8                  
 10 Andrew Valdez                Unattached             16:53.2                  
 11 Adam Litster              11 Boise Striders         16:53.7    8             
 12 Thomas Rigby              13 Boise Striders         16:54.3    9             
 13 Braden Tanner             11 Una-Id-Pocat           16:54.5                  
 14 Dallas Snider             13 Una-Wa-Cheha           16:55.3                  
 15 Miles Ranck               12 Boise Striders         16:55.4   10             
 16 Oliver Scofield           12 Jackson Rc-Wy          16:55.9                  
 17 Nathan Powell             11 Lions XC               16:56.4   11             
 18 Parker Hawkins            12 RumGumXC               16:58.4   12             
 19 Brad Heusinkveld          11 Latipac RC             17:01.3   13             
 20 Carter Montgomery            Unattached             17:02.1                  
 21 Levi Nelson               11 RumGumXC               17:02.7   14             
 22 Daniel Heikila            12 Meridian Warpath       17:03.4   15             
 23 Stetson Smith             11 Tornado TC             17:03.7   16             
 24 Taylor Hybl               13 Cexc                   17:04.2   17             
 25 Brandon Schmuckley        11 Cexc                   17:04.6   18             
 26 Mike Dunton               13 Una-Id-Coeur           17:08.3                  
 27 Joe Holvey                12 Axemen RC              17:09.0   19             
 28 Egide Muvange             12 RumGumXC               17:09.5   20             
 29 Kaleb Fleenor             11 Una-Id-Nampa           17:10.7                  
 30 David Steele              13 Latipac RC             17:11.3   21             
 31 Jack Wilson               12 Axemen RC              17:11.8   22             
 32 Andrew Nuttall            11 RumGumXC               17:11.9   23             
 33 Brandon Garner            12 Una-Id-Rexbu           17:12.4                  
 34 Aaron Baeza               11 Columbia Riv           17:13.0                  
 35 Colton Berry              11 Lakeside Roa           17:14.3   24             
 36 Jimmy Matthews            11 Sandpoint XC Club      17:16.6                  
 37 Eric Alldritt             13 Summit XC Club         17:16.9   25             
 38 Tavner Wilson             11 Cutthroat              17:17.3   26             
 39 Josh Hooper               13 North Spokan           17:18.3   27             
 40 Daniel Perry              12 Rigby Hicks            17:18.8   28             
 41 Devyn Baldovino           13 Tornado TC             17:18.9   29             
 42 Brian Eimstad             12 Axemen RC              17:19.1   30             
 43 Ryden Crowther            13 Una-Id-Frank           17:20.1                  
 44 Liston Idler              11 Grubsnelle             17:21.5   31             
 45 Luke Hinz                 13 Summit XC Club         17:21.8   32             
 46 Ryan Rojeski              11 Lakeside Roa           17:21.8   33             
 47 Lars Schou                12 Jackson Rc-Wy          17:22.5                  
 48 Kevin Chang               11 Axemen RC              17:22.8   34             
 49 Chase Stoker              12 Una-Mt-Pines           17:26.6                  
 50 Caleb Moosman             13 Cutthroat              17:26.8   35             
 51 Blake Spencer             13 Tornado TC             17:28.6   36             
 52 Trevor Clarke             12 Idaho Falls XC Club    17:31.0                  
 53 Jared Inskeep             11 Star Valley XC         17:31.7   37             
 54 Griffin Moser             11 CG UB                  17:31.7   38             
 55 Nick Brokaw               12 Boise Striders         17:32.6   39             
 56 Jordan Rogers             11 North Spokan           17:32.8   40             
 57 Ty Tritthart              11 Challis Running        17:33.2   41             
 58 Jackson Coleman           12 Crusader Harriers      17:33.4   42             
 59 David McCaslin            12 Crusader Harriers      17:35.0   43             
 60 Ryan Coffman              14 Lakeside Roa           17:35.7   44             
 61 Colton Ansberry           13 Una-Or-Lake_           17:35.8                  
 62 Michael Anderson          12 Lakeside Roa           17:36.4   45             
 63 Brian McDavitt            13 Crusader Harriers      17:36.7   46             
 64 Nick Thomas               11 RunningOnGluten-1      17:36.9   47             
 65 Brendan Byron             11 Una-Wy-Sheri           17:37.0                  
 66 Kyle Dietsche             13 Una-Wy-Sheri           17:38.0                  
 67 Isaac Kitzan              13 North Spokan           17:38.3   48             
 68 Cameron Clark             11 Summit XC Club         17:38.5   49             
 69 Austin Rogers             12 Kuna XC club           17:39.1                  
 70 Garrett Hook              11 Rocky Mounta           17:39.2   50             
 71 Ryan Montgomery           12 Una-Or-Pendl           17:39.4                  
 72 Zach Selko                12 Axemen RC              17:40.1   51             
 73 Austin Cherry             11 Haha XC Kingston       17:41.1                  
 74 Sam Jackson               12 Ashland XC Club        17:41.3   52             
 75 Andrew Regan              13 Una-Ks-Hayden-Regan    17:41.6                  
 76 Anthony Konecni           11 Latipac RC             17:41.8   53             
 77 David Huddleston          11 South Medfor           17:42.0   54             
 78 Ankith Harathi            11 Crusader Harriers      17:43.3   55             
 79 Jevon Cabrera             12 Mead AC                17:43.6   56             
 80 Isaac Schaaf              12 Ashland XC Club        17:44.5   57             
 81 Cameron Bischoff          12 Cutthroat              17:45.7   58             
 82 James Wilson              11 Challis Running        17:46.2   59             
 83 Ryan Brown                12 Meridian Warpath       17:46.7   60             
 84 Tyler Zyph                11 Una-Or-Pendl           17:47.0                  
 85 Connor Kunz               11 Rigby Hicks            17:48.0   61             
 86 Tate Wilson               11 Cutthroat              17:48.7   62             
 87 Ben Solem                 12 Grubsnelle             17:48.9   63             
 88 Alden Glass               14 Boise Striders         17:49.5   64             
 89 Daniel Rahn               13 Mead AC                17:50.3   65             
 90 Nick Lenford              11 Tornado TC             17:50.6   66             
 91 David Livingston          13 Star Valley XC         17:51.3   67             
 92 Thatcher Montgomery       12 Grubsnelle             17:51.7   68             
 93 Nate Quist                13 Rocky Mounta           17:52.1   69             
 94 Sam Remington             14 Crusader Harriers      17:52.8   70             
 95 Daniel Bellissimo         11 Axemen RC              17:53.2   71             
 96 Nick Snider               12 Summit XC Club         17:53.3   72             
 97 Curtis Capell             12 RumGumXC               17:53.5   73             
 98 Zach Barnes               11 North Spokan           17:54.1                  
 99 Sam Naffziger             12 Summit XC Club         17:54.4   74             
100 Boston Smith              11 North Spokan           17:54.6   75             
101 Alex Joseph               13 Crusader Harriers      17:55.2   76             
102 Kyle Sams                 12 Mead AC                17:55.2   77             
103 Nathan Vance              14 Idaho Falls XC Club    17:56.9                  
104 Jackson Turner            13 Latipac RC             17:58.2   78             
105 Ray Schierman             14 Tornado TC             17:59.3   79             
106 Jordan Wallin             14 Rocky Mounta           18:01.6   80             
107 Dylan Rephaey             12 Meridian Warpath       18:03.8   81             
108 Mitch Middleton           13 Lakeside Roa           18:03.8   82             
109 Kaden Larson              13 Rigby Hicks            18:05.0   83             
110 Matthew Williams          13 Wolverine XC Club      18:05.2                  
111 Nathan Showalter          11 Boise Striders -B      18:05.9   84             
112 Conor McWeeney            13 Crusader Harriers      18:06.7   85             
113 John Jamboretz            13 Boise Striders         18:07.2   86             
114 Josh Franckowiak          11 Ashland XC Club        18:07.3   87             
115 Arlin Knight              11 Cutthroat              18:07.4   88             
116 Josh Caile                13 Eastlake XC Club       18:08.0   89             
117 David Covert              13 Rocky Mounta           18:10.2   90             
118 Ben Jackson               12 Ashland XC Club        18:12.0   91             
119 Eli Brunette              11 North Spokan           18:12.9   92             
120 Josh Sealand              13 Crusader Harriers      18:14.1                  
121 John Hokanson             11 Tornado TC             18:14.3   93             
122 Denver Parker             13 Una-Wa-Cheha           18:15.6                  
123 Tyler Jaszkowiak          12 Challis Running        18:16.9   94             
124 Mason Foster              11 Sandpoint XC Club      18:17.1                  
125 Bryan John                11 Una-Id-Fairf           18:18.3                  
126 Taylen Howland            11 Mead AC                18:19.1   95             
127 Manny Romero              12 CG UB                  18:19.5   96             
128 Sam Smith                 11 RunningOnGluten-1      18:19.9   97             
129 Lawrence Dennis           11 Cexc                   18:21.3   98             
130 Vance Collier             13 North Spokan           18:21.7   99             
131 Scott Khuu                12 Lions XC               18:21.8  100             
132 Sam Darda                 12 Grubsnelle             18:22.4  101             
133 Ryan Clark                11 RunningOnGluten-1      18:24.4  102             
134 Navarre Herrera           12 Ashland XC Club        18:24.4  103             
135 Cody Hammersmith          12 Cexc                   18:24.4  104             
136 Nathan Merritt            11 Star Valley XC         18:25.5  105             
137 Teagan Settelmeyer        12 CG UB                  18:25.5  106             
138 Caleb Carolan             12 Grubsnelle             18:25.6  107             
139 Brian Bagley              14 Cutthroat              18:26.4  108             
140 Eric Bellan               13 Boise Striders -B      18:26.4  109             
141 Johnny Lightheart         12 Tornado TC             18:27.5  110             
142 Kaleb Martin              11 Una-Id-Mosco           18:28.1                  
143 Cody Lind                 13 Challis Running        18:30.7  111             
144 Max Mulcahy               13 Boise Striders -B      18:31.1  112             
145 Josh Spivey               11 Mead AC                18:31.3  113             
146 Jordan Grimes             11 Una-Or-Aloha-Grimes    18:31.9                  
147 Ethan Judd                13 Una-Id-Burley-Judd     18:33.1                  
148 Joe West                  11 Idaho Falls XC Club    18:34.0                  
149 Eddie Yakimchuk           12 Raven RC               18:34.5                  
150 Geoff Miller              13 Lions XC               18:34.8  114             
151 Drew Jackson              13 RunningOnGluten-1      18:35.8  115             
152 Jeff Schroeter            13 Gooding RC             18:35.8                  
153 Ethan Freed               12 Eastlake XC Club       18:36.7  116             
154 Eliceo Garcia             15 Gooding RC             18:36.7                  
155 Ricardo Castillo          14 Columbia Riv           18:37.0                  
156 Joe Giese                 14 Rocky Mounta           18:37.0  117             
157 Mike Rider                12 Star Valley XC         18:37.2  118             
158 Cameron Moore             12 Cutthroat              18:37.6  119             
159 Andrew Feldhausen         11 RunningOnGluten-1      18:40.1  120             
160 Parker Gordon             13 Una-Id-Kuna-Gordon     18:42.0                  
161 Riis Wilbrecht            13 Jackson Rc-Wy          18:43.3                  
162 Ben Sabat                 13 Star Valley XC         18:44.8  121             
163 Grant Cameron             13 Star Valley XC - B     18:45.1  122             
164 Reuben Mulhern            13 Lions XC               18:47.4  123             
165 Austin Place              12 CG UB                  18:48.0  124             
166 Jared Capell              14 RumGumXC               18:48.0  125             
167 Brandon Anglesy           11 Star Valley XC - B     18:48.3  126             
168 Kevin Robinson            12 Una-Or-Pendl           18:49.7                  
169 Gabe Waldron              13 Star Valley XC - B     18:50.1  127             
170 Riley Tidmarsh            12 Lions XC               18:51.2  128             
171 Chris Dallas              11 Eastlake XC Club       18:54.4  129             
172 Jimmy Lee                 14 Lions XC               18:54.5  130             
173 Jake Hill                 12 Summit XC Club         18:55.3  131             
174 Jordan Oldenberg          14 Eastlake XC Club       18:57.9  132             
175 Austin Murphy             13 Meridian Warpath       18:59.3  133             
176 Airik Donohoe             12 Una-Id-Fairf           19:00.0                  
177 Colin Haug                11 Ashland XC Club        19:02.4  134             
178 Alister Tencate           11 Latipac RC             19:02.8  135             
179 Thomas Gill               13 Haha XC Kingston       19:03.1                  
180 Zachary Davlin            14 Una-Id-Nampa-Davlin    19:06.5                  
181 Codie Spencer             12 South Medfor           19:11.1  136             
182 Cody Constant             13 Lakeside Roa           19:11.9  137             
183 Jonah Freedman            12 Ashland XC Club        19:12.4  138             
184 Lucas Thompson            13 Haha XC Kingston       19:14.8                  
185 Brennen Hewitt            12 Una-Or-Beave           19:15.1                  
186 Sam McGregor              11 Una-Id-Thatc           19:16.0                  
187 Alan Bylund               11 South Medfor           19:17.2  139             
188 Sam Faucher               12 Boise Striders -B      19:18.0  140             
189 Will Holdhusen               Whitfish AC            19:18.4                  
190 Ben McArthur              12 Star Valley XC - B     19:19.1  141             
191 Taylor Watson             11 South Medfor           19:23.3  142             
192 Michael Seed              12 Una-Or-Beave           19:23.6                  
193 Matthew Painter           13 Una-Or-Aloha           19:30.0                  
194 Jordan Kofoed             12 Lions XC               19:32.0  143             
195 Paul Perry                14 Rigby Hicks            19:32.1  144             
196 Jimmy Spencer             12 Lakeside Roa           19:34.5  145             
197 Dietrich Perchy              Whitfish AC            19:35.2                  
198 Matt Matula               11 Eastlake XC Club       19:37.2  146             
199 Wade Doty                 12 Haha XC Kingston       19:41.5                  
200 Justin Steele             11 Latipac RC             19:45.7  147             
201 Joe Uberaga               12 Boise Striders -B      19:45.8  148             
202 Jacob Davlin              12 Una-Id-Nampa-Davlin    19:49.5                  
203 Jacob Miller              11 Cexc                   19:49.9  149             
204 Alex Barr                 12 Mead AC                19:54.0  150             
205 Jarrid Denney             12 CG UB                  20:00.5  151             
206 Marshall Moses            11 South Medfor           20:06.1  152             
207 Malcolm Tencate           13 Latipac RC             20:06.4  153             
208 Weyekin Bill              14 Una-Or-Pendl           20:08.7                  
209 Logan Christensen         11 Star Valley XC - B     20:10.9  154             
210 Aaron Whittier            12 RunningOnGluten-1      20:23.7  155             
211 JP Fogarty                11 Crusader Harriers      20:24.3                  
212 Taylor Bakow              13 Meridian Warpath       20:31.1  156             
213 Ben Harbaugh              13 Grubsnelle             20:31.8  157             
214 Tanner Redick             14 Challis Running        20:38.1  158             
215 Nick Moore                13 Meridian Warpath       20:38.4  159             
216 Cody Lane                    Unattached             21:04.6                  
217 Josh Wallin               13 Rocky Mounta           21:07.1  160             
218 Josh Young                12 Rigby Hicks            21:11.8  161             
219 Michael Rojeski           13 Lakeside Roa           21:20.8                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 RumGumXC                     70    1   12   14   20   23   73  125          
      Total Time:  1:24:42.90                                                    
         Average:    16:56.58                                                    
   2 Boise Striders               71    5    8    9   10   39   64   86          
      Total Time:  1:25:03.90                                                    
         Average:    17:00.78                                                    
   3 Axemen RC                   109    4   19   22   30   34   51   71          
      Total Time:  1:25:50.30                                                    
         Average:    17:10.06                                                    
   4 Summit XC Club              180    2   25   32   49   72   74  131          
      Total Time:  1:26:44.10                                                    
         Average:    17:20.82                                                    
   5 Tornado TC                  226   16   29   36   66   79   93  110          
      Total Time:  1:27:41.11                                                    
         Average:    17:32.22                                                    
   6 Lakeside Road Runners       228   24   33   44   45   82  137  145          
      Total Time:  1:27:52.00                                                    
         Average:    17:34.40                                                    
   7 Crusader Harriers           256   42   43   46   55   70   76   85          
      Total Time:  1:28:21.20                                                    
         Average:    17:40.24                                                    
   8 Grubsnelle                  266    3   31   63   68  101  107  157          
      Total Time:  1:28:00.00                                                    
         Average:    17:36.00                                                    
   9 Cutthroat                   269   26   35   58   62   88  108  119          
      Total Time:  1:28:25.90                                                    
         Average:    17:41.18                                                    
  10 North Spokane XC Club       282   27   40   48   75   92   99               
      Total Time:  1:28:36.90                                                    
         Average:    17:43.38                                                    
  11 Meridian Warpath            295    6   15   60   81  133  156  159          
      Total Time:  1:28:43.00                                                    
         Average:    17:44.60                                                    
  12 Mead AC                     300    7   56   65   77   95  113  150          
      Total Time:  1:28:39.10                                                    
         Average:    17:43.82                                                    
  13 Latipac RC                  300   13   21   53   78  135  147  153          
      Total Time:  1:28:55.40                                                    
         Average:    17:47.08                                                    
  14 Cexc                        386   17   18   98  104  149                    
      Total Time:  1:30:44.40                                                    
         Average:    18:08.88                                                    
  15 Ashland XC Club             390   52   57   87   91  103  134  138          
      Total Time:  1:30:09.50                                                    
         Average:    18:01.90                                                    
  16 Rocky Mountain Grizzly XC   406   50   69   80   90  117  160               
      Total Time:  1:30:20.10                                                    
         Average:    18:04.02                                                    
  17 Star Valley XC              448   37   67  105  118  121                    
      Total Time:  1:31:10.50                                                    
         Average:    18:14.10                                                    
  18 Challis Running             463   41   59   94  111  158                    
      Total Time:  1:32:45.10                                                    
         Average:    18:33.02                                                    
  19 Lions XC                    476   11  100  114  123  128  130  143          
      Total Time:  1:31:31.61                                                    
         Average:    18:18.32                                                    
  20 Rigby Hicks                 477   28   61   83  144  161                    
      Total Time:  1:33:55.70                                                    
         Average:    18:47.14                                                    
  21 RunningOnGluten-1           481   47   97  102  115  120  155               
      Total Time:  1:31:37.10                                                    
         Average:    18:19.42                                                    
  22 CG UB                       515   38   96  106  124  151                    
      Total Time:  1:33:05.20                                                    
         Average:    18:37.04                                                    
  23 Boise Striders -B           593   84  109  112  140  148                    
      Total Time:  1:34:07.20                                                    
         Average:    18:49.44                                                    
  24 Eastlake XC Club            612   89  116  129  132  146                    
      Total Time:  1:34:14.20                                                    
         Average:    18:50.84                                                    
  25 South Medford XC Club       623   54  136  139  142  152                    
      Total Time:  1:35:39.70                                                    
         Average:    19:07.94                                                    
  26 Star Valley XC - B          670  122  126  127  141  154                    
      Total Time:  1:35:53.50                                                    
         Average:    19:10.70                                                    




 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Brigit Creel              15 Bozeman XC Club        20:12.0    1             
  2 Kaycie Stewart            14 Una-Mt-Corva           20:41.6                  
  3 Nicole Allen              11 Bozeman XC Club        20:51.2    2             
  4 Matlyn Mailey             14 Bozeman XC Club        20:53.3    3             
  5 Sarah RichEns             12 Mtn. Home Bananas      21:00.9    4             
  6 Jordan Vivier             11 Mtn. Home Bananas      21:10.8    5             
  7 Mackenzie Platt           11 Boise Striders         21:13.2                  
  8 Bethany Larson            14 Millenium XC Club      21:18.3    6             
  9 Caitlyn Jackson           13 Evanston Runners-WY    21:24.6                  
 10 Quincy Van Orden          14 Una-Id-Black           21:26.5                  
 11 Shelby Henrick            12 Mtn. Home Bananas      21:30.1    7             
 12 Larisa Robic              14 Tacoma Lady            21:30.2                  
 13 Malika Arnold             14 Bozeman XC Club        21:30.6    8             
 14 Tiffani Mitchell          11 Millenium XC Club      21:42.5    9             
 15 Courteny Bennett          11 Millenium XC Club      21:44.1   10             
 16 Nicole Jimenez            11 Eastlake XC Club       21:45.8   11             
 17 Kacee Cameron             12 Mtn. Home Bananas      21:48.5   12             
 18 Emily Blake               11 Millenium XC Club      21:55.0   13             
 19 Edith Zaragoza            13 Yakima Harriers        21:56.9                  
 20 Rachel Rant               12 Boise Striders         21:58.7                  
 21 Anne Bahr                 14 Boise Striders         22:06.2                  
 22 Kara Wayment              12 Millenium XC Club      22:08.5   14             
 23 Talia Wilhelm             12 Bozeman XC Club        22:21.2   15             
 24 Courteny Cook             11 Millenium XC Club      22:26.6   16             
 25 Kyla Schnicke             11 Bozeman XC Club        22:33.2   17             
 26 Erika Ochoa               13 Yakima Harriers        22:36.2                  
 27 Nicole Rader              13 Eastlake XC Club       22:36.3   18             
 28 Kelsey Wade               13 Cutthroat              22:39.2                  
 29 Madeline McNally          12 Axemen RC              22:42.4                  
 30 Kelsey Horn               11 Bozeman XC Club        22:48.3   19             
 31 Cassidy Howarth           14 Cutthroat              22:51.2                  
 32 Mackenzie Schmid          13 Eastlake XC Club       22:52.3   20             
 33 Cara Brasted              12 Axemen RC              23:11.8                  
 34 Alana Tao                 11 Eastlake XC Club       23:13.9   21             
 35 Bella Coulson             13 Millenium XC Club-B    23:14.5                  
 36 Lisa Sheehan              13 Eastlake XC Club       23:14.6   22             
 37 Natalie Wong              13 Eastlake XC Club       23:18.3   23             
 38 Sylvie Henry              13 Bozeman XC Club        23:19.3                  
 39 Britney Scott             13 Oregon Mulle           23:23.3                  
 40 Mei Mei Levy              12 Eastlake XC Club       23:29.0   24             
 41 Mackenzie Dorr            11 Mtn. Home Bananas      23:29.5   25             
 42 Miriam Hernandez          11 Millenium XC Club-B    23:30.9                  
 43 Annie Jessop              12 Una-Mt-Pines           23:36.8                  
 44 Devon Bortfeld            14 Eastlake XC Club       23:41.7                  
 45 Taylor Fletcher           11 Millenium XC Club      23:45.5   26             
 46 Jacey Lawson              11 Sandpoint XC Club      23:47.4                  
 47 Jennie Flake              12 Evanston Runners-WY    23:48.3                  
 48 Kassandra Mares           14 Yakima Harriers        23:49.9                  
 49 Rachel Parker             11 Axemen RC              23:55.6                  
 50 Katie Bates               14 Cutthroat              23:59.4                  
 51 Becca Whipple             12 Lions XC               24:02.1   27             
 52 Anne Ramey                13 Axemen RC              24:04.7                  
 53 Jordan Kyzer              12 Oregon Mulle           24:20.9                  
 54 Bryn Mayo                 14 Tacoma Lady            24:37.0                  
 55 Alice Forbes              11 Boise Striders         24:40.1                  
 56 Jerilyn Armstrong         13 Oregon Mulle           24:50.7                  
 57 Nicole Daun               12 Lions XC               24:52.1   28             
 58 Aja Miller                12 Lions XC               24:52.1   29             
 59 Brittany Anderson         12 Millenium XC Club-B    25:00.5                  
 60 Brooklyn Croeni           14 Una-Wa-Washo           25:54.2                  
 61 Kylan Nanney              13 Millenium XC Club-B    25:54.7                  
 62 Hannah Peters             12 Lions XC               26:36.2   30             
 63 Camila Guetter            12 Latipac RC             26:41.6                  
 64 Kindra Janes              12 Lions XC               28:11.0   31             
 65 Sydney Chapman            14 Lions XC               33:23.0   32             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bozeman XC Club              29    1    2    3    8   15   17   19          
      Total Time:  1:45:48.30                                                    
         Average:    21:09.66                                                    
   2 Millenium XC Club            52    6    9   10   13   14   16   26          
      Total Time:  1:48:48.40                                                    
         Average:    21:45.68                                                    
   3 Mtn. Home Bananas            53    4    5    7   12   25                    
      Total Time:  1:48:59.80                                                    
         Average:    21:47.96                                                    
   4 Eastlake XC Club             92   11   18   20   21   22   23   24          
      Total Time:  1:53:42.90                                                    
         Average:    22:44.58                                                    
   5 Lions XC                    145   27   28   29   30   31   32               
      Total Time:  2:08:33.50                                                    
         Average:    25:42.70                                                    




Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Nathan Giullian           11 Bozeman XC Club        17:10.5    1             
  2 Ben Rich                  12 Bozeman XC Club        17:19.0    2             
  3 Cameron Martin            13 Axemen RC              17:37.2    3             
  4 Keegan Boehm              14 Blue Train             17:38.2    4             
  5 Francisco Ruiz            14 Oregon Mulle           17:38.4    5             
  6 Jordan Landstrom          13 Stark Street AC        17:43.6                  
  7 Tom Parry                 14 Una-Id-Eagle-Parry     17:46.5                  
  8 Oliver Reed               14 North Spokan           17:46.9    6             
  9 Hunter May                14 Bozeman XC Club        17:47.7    7             
 10 Hunter Schmidt            11 Bozeman XC Club        17:49.4    8             
 11 Mike Price                12 Mtn. Home Bananas      17:51.1                  
 12 Kyle Paulson              12 Tri-Cities L           17:52.0                  
 13 Michael Shaw              14 Oregon Mulle           17:53.7    9             
 14 Cameron Breen             11 Blue Train             17:55.2   10             
 15 Marvyn Burgos             12 Bozeman XC Club        17:58.1   11             
 16 Braedon Rehfield          13 Yakima Harriers        17:59.2   12             
 17 Kevin Paulson             12 Tri-Cities L           18:02.5                  
 18 Kayler Waldrop            12 Oregon Mulle           18:08.6   13             
 19 Robert Villareal          14 North Spokan           18:11.5   14             
 20 Wyatt Feuz                13 Evanston Runners-WY    18:12.0                  
 21 Kevin Hogan               13 Blue Train             18:14.4   15             
 22 Joe Kato                  12 Una-Or-Beave           18:16.1                  
 23 Dillon Kunz               13 Rigby Hicks            18:17.1                  
 24 Kenny Gunning                Una-Id-Middl           18:17.6                  
 25 Aden Kutsurelis           14 Rocky Mounta           18:17.7   16             
 26 Garrett Kraal             14 Tri-Cities L           18:18.4                  
 27 Austin McDermott          12 RumGumXC               18:21.0                  
 28 Andrew McCarthy           14 Yakima Harriers        18:21.2   17             
 29 Carter Svendsen           13 Yakima Harriers        18:24.1   18             
 30 Wyatt Holmes              12 Bozeman XC Club        18:25.5   19             
 31 Sean Andresen             11 Axemen RC              18:26.1   20             
 32 Devon Sellock             12 RumGumXC               18:33.0                  
 33 Isaac Nokes               13 Mead AC                18:34.0                  
 34 Steinbacher John          11 Bozeman XC Club        18:37.0   21             
 35 Caleb Olson               14 Eastlake XC Club       18:37.9   22             
 36 Gavin Leaverton           13 Yakima Harriers        18:38.3   23             
 37 Rilee Sanders             14 Blue Train             18:42.7   24             
 38 Trevan Reese              14 Rocky Mounta           18:44.7   25             
 39 Joe Dugan                 14 Tornado TC             18:46.4                  
 40 Cartier Lindley           12 SE Pdx XC Club         18:50.2                  
 41 Brian Ward                13 Axemen RC              18:50.2   26             
 42 Sam Powell                14 Lions XC               18:50.4   27             
 43 Parker Webb               13 Bozeman XC Club-B      18:51.9   28             
 44 Taylor Mower              13 Rocky Mounta           18:52.1   29             
 45 David Blue                13 North Spokan           18:53.7   30             
 46 Keenan Leary              14 Blue Train             18:54.3   31             
 47 Tony Peace                14 Una-Id-Ameri           18:59.9                  
 48 Sebastian Mitchell        13 Axemen RC              19:00.8   32             
 49 Mike Dickensheets         13 Bozeman XC Club-B      19:04.9   33             
 50 Quincey Gill              13 Axemen RC              19:05.3   34             
 51 Cameron Detzi             14 Bozeman XC Club-B      19:07.2   35             
 52 Turner Maxwell            11 Axemen RC              19:12.9   36             
 53 Michael Sauvage           12 Blue Train             19:16.1   37             
 54 Thomas Knight             14 Cutthroat              19:16.7   38             
 55 Andrew Bienapfl           13 Rocky Mounta           19:17.3   39             
 56 Josh Bour                 12 Rocky Mounta           19:18.4   40             
 57 Nick Wells                12 Cutthroat              19:19.5   41             
 58 Francisco Cortes          13 Yakima Harriers        19:19.8   42             
 59 David Petersen            12 Evanston Runners-WY    19:20.1                  
 60 Taylor Hellman            13 Mead AC                19:21.4                  
 61 DJ Wordell                14 North Spokan           19:22.8   43             
 62 Jesse Salazar             13 Yakima Harriers        19:23.1   44             
 63 Travis Fluckiger          13 Latipac RC             19:24.8                  
 64 Michael Nutkowitz         13 Mead AC                19:26.2                  
 65 John Keyser               13 Oregon Mulle           19:26.5   45             
 66 Joey Walker               11 Blue Train             19:26.8   46             
 67 Bruce Service             13 Axemen RC              19:32.6   47             
 68 Joesoph Ash               14 Lions XC               19:33.8   48             
 69 Andrew Tran               12 Una-Or-Beave           19:35.4                  
 70 Logan Nash                14 Eastlake XC Club       19:36.4   49             
 71 Nathan Wiggins            13 Una-Id-Weise           19:38.8                  
 72 Sashka Warner             14 Axemen RC              19:43.7                  
 73 Gary Parkinson            11 Boise Striders         19:43.7                  
 74 Michael Martell           14 Bozeman XC Club-B      19:45.5   50             
 75 Kyler Callahan            11 Bozeman XC Club-B      19:46.9   51             
 76 Edward Leach              13 Una-Or-Beave           19:47.9                  
 77 Gabriel Wihtol            13 Axemen RC              19:54.2                  
 78 James McCutheon           14 Eastlake XC Club       19:54.9   52             
 79 Gabe Kearns               14 Stark Street AC        19:55.0                  
 80 Hugh Ellsworth            12 Lions XC               19:59.0   53             
 81 Zach Olsen                14 Oregon Mulle           19:59.1   54             
 82 Anders Bake               13 Una-Or-Beave           19:59.2                  
 83 Aaran Fagan               14 Tornado TC             20:03.8                  
 84 Porter Jessop             14 Una-Mt-Pines           20:04.4                  
 85 Cole Glover                  Eastlake XC Club       20:05.3   55             
 86 Colin Kubic               13 North Spokan           20:08.9   56             
 87 Tyler Brant               14 Mead AC                20:12.2                  
 88 Devin Gerboth             13 Tri-Cities L           20:21.2                  
 89 Destin Frank              13 Boise Striders         20:28.3                  
 90 Tim Rohr                  11 Lions XC               20:32.9   57             
 91 Mark Milloy               12 Eastlake XC Club       20:34.3   58             
 92 Alex Berk                 14 Mtn. Home Bananas      20:36.0                  
 93 Bob Bruya                 13 Grubsnelle             20:38.3                  
 94 Zachary Gouverneur        13 Una-Or-Beave           20:41.7                  
 95 Darian Andrews            14 Oregon Mulle           20:46.1   59             
 96 Conner Jackson            12 Boise Striders         20:48.6                  
 97 Wyatt Christensen         13 Cutthroat              20:57.9   60             
 98 Patrick O'Neil            14 Boise Striders         20:59.2                  
 99 Matthew Ellis             11 Eastlake XC Club       21:03.2   61             
100 Bryse Wise                11 Cutthroat              21:07.0   62             
101 George Rear               13 Axemen RC              21:28.8                  
102 Mac Wood                  12 Grubsnelle             21:47.3                  
103 Aaron Yoder               14 Lions XC               22:08.4   63             
104 Charles Bailey            11 Evanston Runners-WY    22:10.4                  
105 Corbin Richards           12 Latipac RC             22:12.1                  
106 Joe Solem                 14 Grubsnelle             22:29.0                  
107 Ivan Chang                14 Oregon Mulle           22:58.5   64             
108 Giovanni Rodriguez           Una-id-Burley-Ro       23:12.5                  
109 Gabe LaCroix              12 Missoula Spa           23:15.4                  
110 Cody Hougnon              13 Grubsnelle             23:17.0                  
111 Tristen Hollist           14 Missoula Spa           23:52.1                  
112 Uriah King                12 Cutthroat              25:24.2   65             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bozeman XC Club              29    1    2    7    8   11   19   21          
      Total Time:  1:28:04.70                                                    
         Average:    17:36.94                                                    
   2 Blue Train                   84    4   10   15   24   31   37   46          
      Total Time:  1:31:24.80                                                    
         Average:    18:16.96                                                    
   3 Yakima Harriers             112   12   17   18   23   42   44               
      Total Time:  1:32:42.60                                                    
         Average:    18:32.52                                                    
   4 Axemen RC                   115    3   20   26   32   34   36   47          
      Total Time:  1:32:59.60                                                    
         Average:    18:35.92                                                    
   5 Oregon Mullet Bullet XC P   126    5    9   13   45   54   59   64          
      Total Time:  1:33:06.30                                                    
         Average:    18:37.26                                                    
   6 Rocky Mountain Grizzly XC   149   16   25   29   39   40                    
      Total Time:  1:34:30.20                                                    
         Average:    18:54.04                                                    
   7 North Spokane XC Club       149    6   14   30   43   56                    
      Total Time:  1:34:23.80                                                    
         Average:    18:52.76                                                    
   8 Bozeman XC Club-B           197   28   33   35   50   51                    
      Total Time:  1:36:36.40                                                    
         Average:    19:19.28                                                    
   9 Eastlake XC Club            236   22   49   52   55   58   61               
      Total Time:  1:38:48.80                                                    
         Average:    19:45.76                                                    
  10 Lions XC                    248   27   48   53   57   63                    
      Total Time:  1:41:04.50                                                    
         Average:    20:12.90                                                    
  11 Cutthroat                   266   38   41   60   62   65                    
      Total Time:  1:46:05.30                                                    
         Average:    21:13.06                                                    




                       
 
Event 7  Mixed 3k Run CC MiddleSchool
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Mikayla Malaspina          W 7th & 8th              11:44.1    1             
  2 Jessica Holiday            W 7th & 8th              12:36.6    2             
  3 Sarah Rambo                W 5th & 6th              12:41.4    3             
  4 Marley May                 W 5th & 6th              12:45.1    4             
  5 Katie Weedn                W 5th & 6th              12:59.4    5             
  6 Holly Ellingson            W 7th & 8th              13:01.6    6             
  7 Baylee Bullard             W 7th & 8th              13:04.0    7             
  8 Allison Ellingson          W 7th & 8th              13:18.0    8             
  9 Emily Hammons              W 7th & 8th              13:20.2    9             
 10 Danielle VanLith           W 5th & 6th              13:26.4   10             
 11 Emma Bellan                W 7th & 8th              13:31.9   11             
 12 Kirsys Campbell            W 5th & 6th              13:32.9   12             
 13 Hannah Combs               W 5th & 6th              13:54.6   13             
 14 Eve Jensen                 W 3rd & 4th              14:08.4                  
 15 Emma Culig                 W 7th & 8th              14:15.9                  
 16 Arianna Ghiorso            W 5th & 6th              14:19.1   14             
 17 Kristian Brandecker        W 7th & 8th              14:21.1                  
 18 Rennee Ross                W 5th & 6th              14:21.9                  
 19 Shelby Galint              W 5th & 6th              14:37.3                  
 20 Maria Reyes                W 5th & 6th              15:29.2                  
 21 Halee Jessop               W 7th & 8th              15:31.1                  
 22 Danielle Bantrup           W 7th & 8th              15:35.0                  
 23 Sarah Combs                W 5th & 6th              15:58.7                  
 24 Ellie Brown                W 5th & 6th              16:00.1                  
 25 Jillian Leis               W 7th & 8th              16:19.5                  
 26 Kennedy Lacy               W 3rd & 4th              17:18.6                  
 27 Cadence Campbell           W 3rd & 4th              18:02.2                  
 28 Mailee Vanorden            W 5th & 6th              18:42.0                  
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Jacob Davis                M 7th & 8th              10:47.2    1             
  2 Billy Godfrey              M 7th & 8th              10:47.7    2             
  3 Nicholas Hamilton          M 7th & 8th              11:01.1    3             
  4 Paul Page                  M 7th & 8th              11:10.7    4             
  5 Andy Snyder              M15 Tri-Cities L           11:14.0                  
  6 Traegan Thomas             M 7th & 8th              11:14.8    5             
  7 Kalen McNatt               M 5th & 6th              11:14.9    6             
  8 Hyden Johnson              M 7th & 8th              11:18.6    7             
  9 Eli Jensen                 M 7th & 8th              11:23.7    8             
 10 Joseph VanOrden            M 7th & 8th              11:41.4                  
 11 Derick Thomas              M 5th & 6th              11:43.6    9             
 12 Jake Weedn                 M 7th & 8th              11:59.9                  
 13 Vincent Groner             M 5th & 6th              12:01.4   10             
 14 Cole Thomas                M 5th & 6th              12:26.5   11             
 15 Anthony Ghiorso            M 5th & 6th              12:26.6   12             
 16 Ty Redick                  M 5th & 6th              12:32.9   13             
 17 Landon Lacy                M 5th & 6th              12:54.3   14             
 18 Carson Jessop              M 5th & 6th              12:54.3                  
 19 Tank Jessop                M 5th & 6th              12:58.1                  
 20 Owen Rogers                M 3rd & 4th              13:20.0                  
 21 Ryan Frostad               M 5th & 6th              13:39.4                  
 22 Joshua Harrison            M 3rd & 4th              15:12.0                  
 23 Kenny Anderson             M 3rd & 4th              15:25.4                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
 Results - Men                                                                   
   1 7th & 8th                    15    1    2    3    4    5    7    8          
      Total Time:    55:01.50                                                    
         Average:    11:00.30                                                    
   2 5th & 6th                    48    6    9   10   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:    59:53.00                                                    
         Average:    11:58.60                                                    
 Results - Women                                                                 
   1 7th & 8th                    24    1    2    6    7    8    9   11          
      Total Time:  1:03:44.30                                                    
         Average:    12:44.86                                                    
   2 5th & 6th                    34    3    4    5   10   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:05:25.20                                                    
         Average:    13:05.04                                                    




Event 8  Mixed 5k Run CC Citizens
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women                                                        
  1 Chelsey VanDeBrake         W Unattached             19:01.7        
  2 Nicole Kniggee             W Unattached             21:12.3        
  3 Stacey Galinat             W Unattached             22:43.1        
  4 Kathy Arzgon               W Unattached             23:22.0        
  5 Marian Lane                W Unattached             24:07.5        
Results - Men                                                          
  1 Brandon Teeter             M Unattached             16:03.5        
  2 Landon Teeter              M Unattached             16:23.9        
  3 Ty Draney                  M Unattached             16:47.6        
  4 Garrett Traughber          M Unattached             17:01.9        
  5 Mathew Brass               M Unattached             17:07.9        
  6 Sean Saxton                M Unattached             17:25.8        
  7 Joe Montoya                M Unattached             17:25.9        
  8 Daryl Hegerle              M Unattached             17:38.9        
  9 Neil Olsen                 M Unattached             17:44.1        
 10 Jeff Hashimoto             M Unattached             17:50.0        
 11 Ivan Alfaro                M Unattached             18:24.7        
 12 Craig Rice                 M Unattached             18:42.2        
 13 Jake Jessop                M Unattached             18:43.4        
 14 Ryan Hansen                M Unattached             18:46.4        
 15 Joe Lovell                 M Unattached             19:44.3        
 16 Paul Lind                  M Unattached             19:46.5        
 17 Issac Levi                 M Unattached             19:53.3        
 18 Neil Glechman              M Unattached             20:03.4        
 19 Vance McHan                M Unattached             22:56.8        
 20 Conner Weldon              M Unattached             23:06.7        
 21 Andrew Bol                 M Unattached             23:21.6        
 22 Jeffery Guz                M Unattached             23:23.7        



Post to:  
Post as: 
1 comment(s)  
Guest
1 1/2 hours after last race . . . R E S U L T S ? ? ?
 
 
Switch to Full Version