RunnerspaceNewsView

2009 Results - Subaru Buffalo 4 Mile Chase

Published by Ian Terpin
Jul 17 2009, 09:46 PM | 3452 views
PrintReport
Social
Images

Official Site

BUFFALO SUBARU 4-MILE CHASE -- BUFFALO, NEW YORK -- JULY 17th, 2009 RESULTS

ChampionChip Timing By Leone Timing & Results Services www.leonetiming.com
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name Town Time Pace InGroup InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Demesse Tefera Silver Spring MD 0:18:16 0:04:34 1/M25-29 1/M
2. Abraham Ng'etich Mount Vernon NY 0:18:39 0:04:40 2/M25-29 2/M
3. Moses Macharia Hamilton ON 0:18:42 0:04:40 1/M35-39 3/M
4. Kyle Heath Syracuse NY 0:18:45 0:04:41 1/M20-24 4/M
5. Anthony Gallo Flagstaff AZ 0:18:54 0:04:44 3/M25-29 5/M
6. Mouchine Outaleb Baltimore MD 0:19:15 0:04:49 1/M30-34 6/M
7. Aaron Rowe Painsville OH 0:19:23 0:04:51 4/M25-29 7/M
8. Alan Wagnor Huntington PA 0:19:27 0:04:52 5/M25-29 8/M
9. El Arbi Khattabi West Chester PA 0:19:31 0:04:53 1/M40-44 9/M
10. Chris Muldoon Tonawanda NY 0:19:34 0:04:54 6/M25-29 10/M
11. Rondell Ruff Ann Arbor MI 0:19:43 0:04:56 7/M25-29 11/M
12. Mark Andrews Rochester NY 0:19:57 0:04:59 2/M35-39 12/M
13. Steve Boyd Kingston ON 0:20:03 0:05:01 1/M45-49 13/M
14. Charlie Kern Elmhurst IL 0:20:03 0:05:01 2/M40-44 14/M
15. Chris Walters Tonawanda NY 0:20:15 0:05:04 2/M20-24 15/M
16. James Derick Big Flats NY 0:20:30 0:05:07 3/M40-44 16/M
17. Bryan Baumgartner Edinboro PA 0:20:34 0:05:09 1/M15-19 17/M
18. Steve Bohan Boston NY 0:20:37 0:05:09 2/M30-34 18/M
19. Derrick Jones Henrietta NY 0:20:37 0:05:09 3/M35-39 19/M
20. Jane Murage Royersford PA 0:20:39 0:05:10 1/F20-24 1/F
21. Deba Buzunesh Bronx NY 0:20:43 0:05:11 2/F20-24 2/F
22. Mike Gillis North Tonawanda NY 0:20:50 0:05:13 3/M20-24 20/M
23. Jim Mollosky Amherst NY 0:20:55 0:05:14 3/M30-34 21/M
24. Gideon Mutisya Eufala AL 0:21:01 0:05:15 4/M40-44 22/M
25. Scott Bagley Pittsford NY 0:21:03 0:05:16 2/M45-49 23/M
26. Eric Boyce Bergen NY 0:21:11 0:05:18 8/M25-29 24/M
27. Mike Heitzenrater East Amherst NY 0:21:19 0:05:20 4/M30-34 25/M
28. Robert Radlich Cheektowaga NY 0:21:28 0:05:22 2/M15-19 26/M
29. Brian Stern Kirtland OH 0:21:30 0:05:23 5/M40-44 27/M
30. Twanta Craig Amherst NY 0:21:44 0:05:26 5/M30-34 28/M
31. Josh Demars Buffalo NY 0:21:44 0:05:26 4/M20-24 29/M
32. Meskerem Legesse Ethiopia 0:21:48 0:05:27 3/F20-24 3/F
33. Caroline Chepkorir Royersford PA 0:21:49 0:05:27 4/F20-24 4/F
34. Darren Weldrick Toronto ON 0:21:50 0:05:28 4/M35-39 30/M
35. Jose Fuentes Hamilton ON 0:21:53 0:05:28 6/M40-44 31/M
36. Rusty Edwards Buffalo NY 0:21:53 0:05:28 9/M25-29 32/M
37. Emily Tallen Kingston ON 0:21:55 0:05:29 1/F25-29 5/F
38. Conor McNally Amherst NY 0:22:13 0:05:33 3/M15-19 33/M
39. Laurel Burdick Manlius NY 0:22:16 0:05:34 5/F20-24 6/F
40. Jeffrey Brison Kingston ON 0:22:17 0:05:34 3/M45-49 34/M
41. Scott Simon Depew NY 0:22:29 0:05:37 5/M35-39 35/M
42. Curtis Desroche Toronto ON 0:22:33 0:05:38 7/M40-44 36/M
43. Sam Monaco Barker NY 0:22:40 0:05:40 6/M30-34 37/M
44. Paula Wiltse Brockville ON 0:22:41 0:05:40 1/F40-44 7/F
45. Anthony Cinotti Akron NY 0:22:42 0:05:40 6/M35-39 38/M
46. Erik Uuksulainen Seneca Falls NY 0:22:42 0:05:40 5/M20-24 39/M
47. Lori Kingsley Wysox PA 0:22:47 0:05:42 2/F40-44 8/F
48. Gary Lantinen Gasport NY 0:22:54 0:05:43 1/M50-54 40/M
49. Scott Bickham Corning NY 0:22:59 0:05:45 8/M40-44 41/M
50. Raymond Collado Buffalo NY 0:23:01 0:05:45 10/M25-29 42/M
51. Allison Carr West Seneca NY 0:23:02 0:05:46 1/F30-34 9/F
52. Alex Lennert Lockport NY 0:23:12 0:05:48 4/M15-19 43/M
53. Patrick Occhino Buffalo NY 0:23:15 0:05:49 4/M45-49 44/M
54. Matthew Calverley Bozeman MT 0:23:17 0:05:49 7/M35-39 45/M
55. David Welby West Seneca NY 0:23:22 0:05:50 11/M25-29 46/M
56. Maura Frauenhofer Williamsville NY 0:23:24 0:05:51 6/F20-24 10/F
57. Alex Farrell North Tonawanda NY 0:23:27 0:05:52 5/M15-19 47/M
58. Scott Lockhart Niagara Falls ON 0:23:31 0:05:53 5/M45-49 48/M
59. Mark Kiteley Toronto ON 0:23:34 0:05:53 7/M30-34 49/M
60. Bill Maloney Buffalo NY 0:23:37 0:05:54 6/M45-49 50/M
61. Jennifer Acker Cheektowaga NY 0:23:41 0:05:55 2/F25-29 11/F
62. Matthew Latawiec West Seneca NY 0:23:42 0:05:55 6/M20-24 51/M
63. Christopher Occhino Buffalo NY 0:23:47 0:05:57 8/M35-39 52/M
64. Jordan Goff Lockport NY 0:23:50 0:05:57 7/M20-24 53/M
65. Ron Snavely Niagara Falls NY 0:23:51 0:05:58 9/M40-44 54/M
66. Ken Moosengoose Kenmore NY 0:24:03 0:06:01 7/M45-49 55/M
67. Guy George Amherst NY 0:24:04 0:06:01 2/M50-54 56/M
68. Pete Cerny Cheektowaga NY 0:24:09 0:06:02 8/M30-34 57/M
69. Tony Dolce Jamestown NY 0:24:09 0:06:02 8/M45-49 58/M
70. Ian Renfrew Kitchener ON 0:24:12 0:06:03 9/M45-49 59/M
71. Brian Richards Stoney Creek ON 0:24:27 0:06:07 1/M60-64 60/M
72. Raymond Gaffney Wilson NY 0:24:32 0:06:08 10/M45-49 61/M
73. Ted Paget Niagara Falls ON 0:24:33 0:06:08 1/M55-59 62/M
74. Gary Addison St. Catharines ON 0:24:38 0:06:09 11/M45-49 63/M
75. Seamus Degan Buffalo NY 0:24:39 0:06:10 1/M13-14 64/M
76. Jason Shaw Mount Albert ON 0:24:40 0:06:10 12/M45-49 65/M
77. Thomas Sass Cheektowaga NY 0:24:42 0:06:10 9/M35-39 66/M
78. Kenneth Grzebinski Cheektowaga NY 0:24:43 0:06:11 3/M50-54 67/M
79. Stephen Suchan Cheektowaga NY 0:24:47 0:06:12 4/M50-54 68/M
80. Angela Kudla Lockport NY 0:24:50 0:06:12 7/F20-24 12/F
81. Matt Hellerer Buffalo NY 0:24:55 0:06:14 5/M50-54 69/M
82. Mike Bown Hamilton ON 0:24:56 0:06:14 10/M35-39 70/M
83. Ryan Lamb Appleton NY 0:25:01 0:06:15 6/M15-19 71/M
84. Matthew Dore Buffalo NY 0:25:07 0:06:17 9/M30-34 72/M
85. Steve Carnduff North Tonawanda NY 0:25:07 0:06:17 7/M15-19 73/M
86. Glenn Laderer North Tonawanda NY 0:25:12 0:06:18 10/M40-44 74/M
87. Jeffrey Watkins Lockport NY 0:25:15 0:06:19 2/M55-59 75/M
88. Brock Davis Brockville ON 0:25:19 0:06:20 11/M40-44 76/M
89. Ludovic Raymond Buffalo NY 0:25:20 0:06:20 10/M30-34 77/M
90. Brian McElroy Buffalo NY 0:25:24 0:06:21 13/M45-49 78/M
91. Nate Charvella Amherst NY 0:25:28 0:06:22 11/M35-39 79/M
92. Robert Welsh Toronto ON 0:25:30 0:06:22 12/M40-44 80/M
93. Thomas Bakula North Tonawanda NY 0:25:30 0:06:22 3/M55-59 81/M
94. Mike Balent Sanborn NY 0:25:33 0:06:23 12/M25-29 82/M
95. Angela Jarvela Batavia NY 0:25:33 0:06:23 1/F15-19 13/F
96. Margarita Sviajina Kingston ON 0:25:39 0:06:25 1/F35-39 14/F
97. Billy Galetto Spencerport NY 0:25:42 0:06:26 2/M13-14 83/M
98. Mike Power Hamilton ON 0:25:44 0:06:26 14/M45-49 84/M
99. Scott Pieri Buffalo NY 0:25:44 0:06:26 13/M40-44 85/M
100. Jim Figler Grand Island NY 0:25:49 0:06:27 15/M45-49 86/M
101. Michael Moore Lackawanna NY 0:25:51 0:06:28 13/M25-29 87/M
102. Michelle Fox Cheektowaga NY 0:25:51 0:06:28 3/F25-29 15/F
103. Christian Ciesiulka Depew NY 0:25:52 0:06:28 8/M15-19 88/M
104. Renee Kazukiewicz East Aurora NY 0:25:56 0:06:29 2/F30-34 16/F
105. Brenda Spillman Buffalo NY 0:25:58 0:06:29 3/F40-44 17/F
106. Kiefer Uuksulainen Seneca Falls NY 0:25:58 0:06:29 9/M15-19 89/M
107. John Mangione East Amherst NY 0:25:59 0:06:30 16/M45-49 90/M
108. Jennifer Boerner Amherst NY 0:26:00 0:06:30 4/F25-29 18/F
109. Donald Spencer Castile NY 0:26:06 0:06:31 4/M55-59 91/M
110. Frederick Robbins Stouffville ON 0:26:08 0:06:32 6/M50-54 92/M
111. Sean Bermingham Hamburg NY 0:26:09 0:06:32 14/M40-44 93/M
112. Verdall Cole Buffalo NY 0:26:10 0:06:32 10/M15-19 94/M
113. Susan Ballard East Amherst NY 0:26:11 0:06:33 1/F45-49 19/F
114. Paul Rath West Seneca NY 0:26:12 0:06:33 15/M40-44 95/M
115. Adam Niziol Lancaster NY 0:26:15 0:06:34 14/M25-29 96/M
116. Myra MacDonald Kingston ON 0:26:18 0:06:34 1/F50-54 20/F
117. James Lonergan Buffalo NY 0:26:19 0:06:35 12/M35-39 97/M
118. Patrick O'Neill Niagara On The ON 0:26:20 0:06:35 5/M55-59 98/M
119. Jordan Gibson Grand Island NY 0:26:22 0:06:35 11/M15-19 99/M
120. Steve Fisher Stoney Creek ON 0:26:22 0:06:35 17/M45-49 100/M
121. Joseph Subjeck Williamsville NY 0:26:23 0:06:36 8/M20-24 101/M
122. Michael Szyprowski Grand Island NY 0:26:25 0:06:36 15/M25-29 102/M
123. Scott Cooling Oakville ON 0:26:25 0:06:36 6/M55-59 103/M
124. Fredrick Kim Williamsville NY 0:26:28 0:06:37 13/M35-39 104/M
125. Katie Schmitt Orchard Park NY 0:26:28 0:06:37 5/F25-29 21/F
126. Larry Hoo Brantford ON 0:26:34 0:06:38 7/M55-59 105/M
127. Paul Persia Batavia NY 0:26:36 0:06:39 8/M55-59 106/M
128. David Sheridan Hamilton ON 0:26:40 0:06:40 1/M65-69 107/M
129. Melanie Bullard Kenmore NY 0:26:42 0:06:41 8/F20-24 22/F
130. Michael Harrison Orchard Park NY 0:26:46 0:06:42 2/M60-64 108/M
131. Gary Edwards Brantford ON 0:26:50 0:06:42 18/M45-49 109/M
132. Carolyn Corgel Springville NY 0:26:51 0:06:43 2/F50-54 23/F
133. Robert Shellington Brantford ON 0:26:54 0:06:43 9/M55-59 110/M

134. Mark Gunther East Aurora NY 0:26:55 0:06:44 7/M50-54 111/M
135. Sarah Krolick Arcade NY 0:26:56 0:06:44 2/F15-19 24/F
136. Courtney Laderer North Tonawanda NY 0:26:56 0:06:44 1/F13-14 25/F
137. Richard Deren Blasdell NY 0:26:56 0:06:44 8/M50-54 112/M
138. Robert Krug Buffalo NY 0:26:57 0:06:44 16/M40-44 113/M
139. Terry Mahr Oregon OH 0:26:57 0:06:44 1/F60-64 26/F
140. Jim Maliszewski Lancaster NY 0:27:02 0:06:46 9/M50-54 114/M
141. Richard Zielinski Buffalo NY 0:27:04 0:06:46 10/M50-54 115/M
142. Steve Wright Stevensville ON 0:27:04 0:06:46 17/M40-44 116/M
143. Jeffery Richards Williamsville NY 0:27:04 0:06:46 14/M35-39 117/M
144. Tom Kapturowski Cheektowaga NY 0:27:04 0:06:46 18/M40-44 118/M
145. Jeffrey Mitri Buffalo NY 0:27:05 0:06:46 16/M25-29 119/M
146. Bill McMullen Batavia NY 0:27:14 0:06:48 10/M55-59 120/M
147. Douglas Stelmach Boston NY 0:27:16 0:06:49 19/M45-49 121/M
148. Abigail Benson Elma NY 0:27:19 0:06:50 3/F15-19 27/F
149. Brian Serwicki Orchard Park NY 0:27:24 0:06:51 17/M25-29 122/M
150. Gregg Piechota Allegany NY 0:27:24 0:06:51 11/M30-34 123/M
151. Andrew Hoerner Orchard Park NY 0:27:25 0:06:51 18/M25-29 124/M
152. Russ Doyle Hamilton ON 0:27:26 0:06:51 19/M40-44 125/M
153. James Szakacs Grand Island NY 0:27:27 0:06:52 20/M45-49 126/M
154. Greg Rohall Buffalo NY 0:27:28 0:06:52 20/M40-44 127/M
155. David Paonessa, Jr Lewiston NY 0:27:29 0:06:52 9/M20-24 128/M
156. Adam Woods Guelph ON 0:27:30 0:06:52 15/M35-39 129/M
157. Dean Cruikshank Niagara Falls ON 0:27:31 0:06:53 21/M45-49 130/M
158. Greg Canfield Amherst NY 0:27:35 0:06:54 19/M25-29 131/M
159. Gregory Hint Lakeview NY 0:27:37 0:06:54 10/M20-24 132/M
160. Paul Marchetti Lakeview NY 0:27:39 0:06:55 20/M25-29 133/M
161. Gregory Mitri Buffalo NY 0:27:41 0:06:55 12/M30-34 134/M
162. Mark Sorensen Hamilton ON 0:27:42 0:06:55 21/M40-44 135/M
163. John Feroleto Buffalo NY 0:27:43 0:06:56 11/M55-59 136/M
164. Melina Buck Buffalo NY 0:27:45 0:06:56 9/F20-24 28/F
165. James Campbell St. Catharines ON 0:27:45 0:06:56 22/M45-49 137/M
166. Joseph Wetzel Buffalo NY 0:27:48 0:06:57 11/M20-24 138/M
167. Tim Uuksulainen Seneca Falls NY 0:27:48 0:06:57 12/M55-59 139/M
168. Chris Dressel Buffalo NY 0:27:49 0:06:57 12/M20-24 140/M
169. Joseph Drees Tonawanda NY 0:27:50 0:06:57 21/M25-29 141/M
170. Ryan Martineau Niagara Falls NY 0:27:50 0:06:57 13/M20-24 142/M
171. John Taylor Cambridge ON 0:27:52 0:06:58 11/M50-54 143/M
172. Matthew Mandiak Buffalo NY 0:27:53 0:06:58 22/M25-29 144/M
173. Sabrina Baskerville Hamburg NY 0:27:55 0:06:59 2/F35-39 29/F
174. Kevin Bosiacki Lake View NY 0:27:56 0:06:59 16/M35-39 145/M
175. Chris Rath Eden NY 0:27:57 0:06:59 17/M35-39 146/M
176. Jeanne Chiarmonte North Tonawanda NY 0:27:58 0:06:59 2/F45-49 30/F
177. Richard Greidanus Ancaster ON 0:27:59 0:07:00 12/M50-54 147/M
178. Joseph Gould Buffalo NY 0:28:01 0:07:00 23/M25-29 148/M
179. Jennifer Vacanti Niagara Falls NY 0:28:01 0:07:00 10/F20-24 31/F
180. Douglas Cline Hamburg NY 0:28:01 0:07:00 18/M35-39 149/M
181. Mark Gambel Kent NY 0:28:03 0:07:01 23/M45-49 150/M
182. Norman Nieminen Tonawanda NY 0:28:04 0:07:01 24/M45-49 151/M
183. Andrew Krause Buffalo NY 0:28:05 0:07:01 24/M25-29 152/M
184. Stephen Kutis Niagara Falls NY 0:28:07 0:07:02 19/M35-39 153/M
185. Brian Brinkworth Amherst NY 0:28:08 0:07:02 22/M40-44 154/M
186. Brett Cotton West Amherst NY 0:28:09 0:07:02 14/M20-24 155/M
187. Christopher Whitcomb Buffalo NY 0:28:09 0:07:02 15/M20-24 156/M
188. Mark Musolino North Tonawanda NY 0:28:11 0:07:03 20/M35-39 157/M
189. Joel Wilson Lockport NY 0:28:13 0:07:03 16/M20-24 158/M
190. Kumi Alderman Knoxville TN 0:28:14 0:07:03 3/F45-49 32/F
191. Matthew English Buffalo NY 0:28:16 0:07:04 25/M25-29 159/M
192. Eric Shemkovitz Orchard Park NY 0:28:19 0:07:05 21/M35-39 160/M
193. Scott Webb Fort Erie ON 0:28:19 0:07:05 23/M40-44 161/M
194. Rick Walter Williamsville NY 0:28:19 0:07:05 25/M45-49 162/M
195. NO NAME 0:28:21 0:07:05 1/ 1/
196. William Lavigne Amherst NY 0:28:22 0:07:05 13/M50-54 163/M
197. Caleb Johnson Orchard Park NY 0:28:23 0:07:06 1/M10-12 164/M
198. Timothy Frawley West Amherst NY 0:28:23 0:07:06 24/M40-44 165/M
199. Allison Bartkowiak Lockport NY 0:28:23 0:07:06 4/F15-19 33/F
200. Ryan Caster West Seneca NY 0:28:26 0:07:07 26/M25-29 166/M
201. John Woods Guelph ON 0:28:30 0:07:07 3/M60-64 167/M
202. Victor Gnozzo Tonawanda NY 0:28:31 0:07:08 13/M30-34 168/M
203. Haley Rice Kenmore NY 0:28:33 0:07:08 5/F15-19 34/F
204. Patricia Hilbert Kenmore NY 0:28:34 0:07:09 3/F35-39 35/F
205. Patrick Flaherty Buffalo NY 0:28:35 0:07:09 25/M40-44 169/M
206. Jordan Thomas Buffalo NY 0:28:35 0:07:09 14/M30-34 170/M
207. Mike Kelly Niagara On The ON 0:28:36 0:07:09 15/M30-34 171/M
208. Amanda Skorupski Buffalo NY 0:28:39 0:07:10 11/F20-24 36/F
209. Scott Doster Orchard Park NY 0:28:40 0:07:10 3/M13-14 172/M
210. Dan Smith Buffalo NY 0:28:41 0:07:10 26/M40-44 173/M
211. Thomas Yorty Buffalo NY 0:28:42 0:07:10 13/M55-59 174/M
212. Glen Stewart Cambridge ON 0:28:42 0:07:10 14/M50-54 175/M
213. Ray Ernst Buffalo NY 0:28:43 0:07:11 14/M55-59 176/M
214. Paul Deiana-Molnar Amherst NY 0:28:44 0:07:11 22/M35-39 177/M
215. Ron Getska Jamestown NY 0:28:44 0:07:11 4/M60-64 178/M
216. John Mrozik East Aurora NY 0:28:46 0:07:11 23/M35-39 179/M
217. Joseph Rutowski Williamsville NY 0:28:47 0:07:12 26/M45-49 180/M
218. Megan Witzleben Kenmore NY 0:28:49 0:07:12 3/F30-34 37/F
219. Patrick Taney Buffalo NY 0:28:50 0:07:12 16/M30-34 181/M
220. Brandon Haas Williamsville NY 0:28:51 0:07:13 27/M25-29 182/M
221. Lanie Simon West Seneca NY 0:28:51 0:07:13 12/F20-24 38/F
222. Bill Steffenhagen Franklinville NY 0:28:52 0:07:13 2/M65-69 183/M
223. Jody Musolino North Tonawanda NY 0:28:53 0:07:13 4/F35-39 39/F
224. John Doster Orchard Park NY 0:28:54 0:07:13 27/M45-49 184/M
225. Michael Irish Getzville NY 0:28:55 0:07:14 15/M55-59 185/M
226. Gary Raby, Sr. Lewiston NY 0:28:56 0:07:14 16/M55-59 186/M
227. Jennifer Raby Lewiston NY 0:28:56 0:07:14 6/F15-19 40/F
228. Daryl Janc Lackawanna NY 0:29:00 0:07:15 27/M40-44 187/M
229. Gene McDonough Orchard Park NY 0:29:04 0:07:16 17/M55-59 188/M
230. Alexandra Townson Buffalo NY 0:29:06 0:07:16 4/F30-34 41/F
231. Dick Hall Williamsville NY 0:29:08 0:07:17 18/M55-59 189/M
232. Ron Scott Buffalo NY 0:29:08 0:07:17 15/M50-54 190/M
233. Lauren Meiler Amherst NY 0:29:10 0:07:17 13/F20-24 42/F
234. Brian Wilson Lake View NY 0:29:11 0:07:18 24/M35-39 191/M
235. Jerry Bergman East Amherst NY 0:29:11 0:07:18 3/M65-69 192/M
236. Rich Gibson Grand Island NY 0:29:13 0:07:18 19/M55-59 193/M
237. Brianne Toal Buffalo NY 0:29:16 0:07:19 6/F25-29 43/F
238. Geoff Ellis Niagara Falls ON 0:29:17 0:07:19 16/M50-54 194/M
239. Ellen Hamm Boston NY 0:29:18 0:07:19 4/F40-44 44/F
240. Chris Willett Buffalo NY 0:29:19 0:07:20 17/M20-24 195/M
241. Danielle Mammolite Guelph ON 0:29:19 0:07:20 5/F35-39 45/F
242. John Adams Buffalo NY 0:29:19 0:07:20 28/M40-44 196/M
243. Michael Willett Orchard Park NY 0:29:20 0:07:20 20/M55-59 197/M
244. Dennis Sears Buffalo NY 0:29:24 0:07:21 5/M60-64 198/M
245. Neil Palmer Buffalo NY 0:29:27 0:07:22 17/M30-34 199/M
246. Raymond Bailey Buffalo NY 0:29:28 0:07:22 18/M20-24 200/M
247. Sean Lafferty St. Catharines ON 0:29:32 0:07:23 18/M30-34 201/M
248. Chad Puffer Orchard Park NY 0:29:33 0:07:23 25/M35-39 202/M
249. Laura Meyer Lancaster NY 0:29:38 0:07:24 5/F30-34 46/F
250. Kristin Bijak Orchard Park NY 0:29:41 0:07:25 7/F25-29 47/F
251. Matt Palmieri Buffalo NY 0:29:43 0:07:26 19/M20-24 203/M
252. Cara Zimmerman Clarence NY 0:29:43 0:07:26 7/F15-19 48/F
253. Jeanine Lipiarz Lancaster NY 0:29:43 0:07:26 8/F15-19 49/F
254. Dan Krotz Kenmore NY 0:29:46 0:07:26 6/M60-64 204/M
255. Lindsay Dressel Kenmore NY 0:29:47 0:07:27 14/F20-24 50/F
256. Mario Cancellara St. Catharines ON 0:29:49 0:07:27 21/M55-59 205/M
257. Dave Alderman Knoxville TN 0:29:51 0:07:28 17/M50-54 206/M
258. Mary Rachel Robbins Lockport NY 0:29:51 0:07:28 9/F15-19 51/F
259. Luke Goetz Buffalo NY 0:29:53 0:07:28 28/M25-29 207/M
260. Daniel O'Malley West Lafafette IN 0:29:54 0:07:28 29/M25-29 208/M
261. Patrick O'Neill Buffalo NY 0:29:55 0:07:29 22/M55-59 209/M
262. Nancy Abriatis Machias NY 0:29:57 0:07:29 3/F50-54 52/F
263. Peter Benner Ridgeway ON 0:29:58 0:07:30 18/M50-54 210/M
264. Dylan Kelly Angola NY 0:30:00 0:07:30 12/M15-19 211/M
265. Diane Donnelly Buffalo NY 0:30:00 0:07:30 4/F50-54 53/F
266. Chuck Barnes West Seneca NY 0:30:00 0:07:30 28/M45-49 212/M
267. Michael Klenosky Buffalo NY 0:30:01 0:07:30 30/M25-29 213/M
268. Tom Habdo West Amherst NY 0:30:02 0:07:30 19/M50-54 214/M
269. Laura Fakla St. Catharines ON 0:30:02 0:07:30 6/F35-39 54/F
270. Justin Zink Franklinville NY 0:30:02 0:07:30 20/M20-24 215/M
271. James Stein Olean NY 0:30:02 0:07:30 29/M40-44 216/M
272. Joseph Jakovac Newmarket ON 0:30:03 0:07:31 7/M60-64 217/M
273. Tina Belke Cheektowaga NY 0:30:03 0:07:31 8/F25-29 55/F
274. Maria Tronolone Orchard Park NY 0:30:05 0:07:31 5/F50-54 56/F
275. Scott Hamilton Buffalo NY 0:30:08 0:07:32 31/M25-29 218/M
276. Colin Mills Hamburg NY 0:30:10 0:07:32 2/M10-12 219/M
277. Michael Williams, Sr West Valley NY 0:30:11 0:07:33 4/M65-69 220/M
278. Michael Bisignani Buffalo NY 0:30:11 0:07:33 21/M20-24 221/M
279. Reed Bihary Snyder NY 0:30:11 0:07:33 3/M10-12 222/M
280. Kenneth Gordon Derby NY 0:30:11 0:07:33 5/M65-69 223/M
281. Robert Handley North Tonawanda NY 0:30:12 0:07:33 20/M50-54 224/M
282. Chris Goulet Lewiston NY 0:30:12 0:07:33 26/M35-39 225/M
283. John Lamancuso Jamestown NY 0:30:12 0:07:33 32/M25-29 226/M
284. Chris Smykal Amherst NY 0:30:13 0:07:33 33/M25-29 227/M
285. Christopher Bihary Snyder NY 0:30:13 0:07:33 27/M35-39 228/M
286. Andrea Parish North Tonawanda NY 0:30:15 0:07:34 10/F15-19 57/F
287. James Kirkpatrick Amherst NY 0:30:19 0:07:35 4/M13-14 229/M
288. Shirley Walsh Dundas ON 0:30:19 0:07:35 5/F40-44 58/F
289. Marc Ruffino Hamburg NY 0:30:20 0:07:35 28/M35-39 230/M
290. Colleen Tomasso Buffalo NY 0:30:23 0:07:36 15/F20-24 59/F
291. Philip Sullivan Kenmore NY 0:30:24 0:07:36 21/M50-54 231/M
292. Mark Mondanaro Tonawanda NY 0:30:24 0:07:36 22/M50-54 232/M
293. Nancy Smith Lincoln Univ. PA 0:30:25 0:07:36 4/F45-49 60/F
294. Mark Brien Bradford PA 0:30:26 0:07:36 30/M40-44 233/M
295. Andrew Zach Buffalo NY 0:30:28 0:07:37 34/M25-29 234/M
296. John Hess Amherst NY 0:30:32 0:07:38 23/M50-54 235/M
297. Kimberly Mahoney Buffalo NY 0:30:34 0:07:39 6/F30-34 61/F
298. Ray Rosettani Fort Erie ON 0:30:34 0:07:39 31/M40-44 236/M
299. Virginia Casagrande Niagara Falls ON 0:30:38 0:07:39 1/F55-59 62/F
300. William Moore Getzville NY 0:30:39 0:07:40 29/M45-49 237/M
301. Peter Daigler Buffalo NY 0:30:39 0:07:40 29/M35-39 238/M
302. Jim Mills Hamburg NY 0:30:40 0:07:40 32/M40-44 239/M
303. Patricia Kunselman Orchard Park NY 0:30:40 0:07:40 2/F60-64 63/F
304. Doug Fraser Fort Erie ON 0:30:41 0:07:40 33/M40-44 240/M
305. Erin Conley Tonawanda NY 0:30:45 0:07:41 7/F30-34 64/F
306. James LeCuyer Getzville NY 0:30:47 0:07:42 35/M25-29 241/M
307. Randy Jack Lancaster NY 0:30:50 0:07:42 24/M50-54 242/M
308. John Feroleto Buffalo NY 0:30:51 0:07:43 36/M25-29 243/M
309. Cindy Bartkowiak Lockport NY 0:30:56 0:07:44 6/F40-44 65/F
310. Brian Barrington Buffalo NY 0:30:58 0:07:44 30/M45-49 244/M
311. Stephen Kozak, Jr. East Aurora NY 0:30:58 0:07:44 19/M30-34 245/M
312. Rich Carter Williamsville NY 0:30:59 0:07:45 31/M45-49 246/M
313. Holli Wirth Hamburg NY 0:31:00 0:07:45 9/F25-29 66/F
314. Susan Stage-Derick Big Flats NY 0:31:00 0:07:45 7/F40-44 67/F
315. Jon Ross Wilson Buffalo NY 0:31:03 0:07:46 20/M30-34 247/M
316. Spencer Kirk Buffalo NY 0:31:04 0:07:46 37/M25-29 248/M
317. Andrew Sanfilippo Buffalo NY 0:31:05 0:07:46 38/M25-29 249/M
318. Saundra Beynon Smithville ON 0:31:05 0:07:46 5/F45-49 68/F
319. Jenna Strazzulla Buffalo NY 0:31:06 0:07:46 8/F30-34 69/F
320. Caitlin Hambridge Amherst NY 0:31:06 0:07:46 16/F20-24 70/F
321. Carrie Nelson Hamburg NY 0:31:08 0:07:47 10/F25-29 71/F
322. Phil Smith Crystal Beach ON 0:31:08 0:07:47 21/M30-34 250/M
323. Jim Gras Orchard Park NY 0:31:09 0:07:47 25/M50-54 251/M
324. Tim Attea Amherst NY 0:31:11 0:07:48 34/M40-44 252/M
325. Angela Gallagher Angola NY 0:31:11 0:07:48 11/F25-29 72/F
326. Mike Habberfield Kenmore NY 0:31:12 0:07:48 22/M20-24 253/M
327. Philip Wall North Tonawanda NY 0:31:15 0:07:49 22/M30-34 254/M
328. Robert Judd Ridgeway ON 0:31:15 0:07:49 35/M40-44 255/M
329. Martin Slanovich Buffalo NY 0:31:16 0:07:49 39/M25-29 256/M
330. Kevin Heffernan Buffalo NY 0:31:17 0:07:49 23/M20-24 257/M
331. Sharon Linstedt Buffalo NY 0:31:19 0:07:50 6/F50-54 73/F
332. Matthew Becker Lackawanna NY 0:31:19 0:07:50 23/M30-34 258/M
333. Patrick Pierce Holland NY 0:31:20 0:07:50 30/M35-39 259/M
334. Jonathan Cervoni Hamburg NY 0:31:21 0:07:50 24/M30-34 260/M
335. Matthew Syracuse Williamsville NY 0:31:21 0:07:50 32/M45-49 261/M
336. Jillian Barone Buffalo NY 0:31:21 0:07:50 12/F25-29 74/F
337. Robert Smering Hamburg NY 0:31:22 0:07:50 23/M55-59 262/M
338. Dana Oar Orchard Park NY 0:31:23 0:07:51 13/F25-29 75/F
339. Thomas Tallman Hamburg NY 0:31:25 0:07:51 26/M50-54 263/M
340. Craig Bloom Holland NY 0:31:27 0:07:52 24/M55-59 264/M
341. Madison Lee Buffalo NY 0:31:28 0:07:52 25/M30-34 265/M
342. Andy Choi Cheektowaga NY 0:31:31 0:07:53 40/M25-29 266/M
343. Bart Kresse Buffalo NY 0:31:32 0:07:53 26/M30-34 267/M
344. Gary Jonas Tonawanda NY 0:31:33 0:07:53 27/M50-54 268/M
345. Michael Kirkpatrick Amherst NY 0:31:34 0:07:53 36/M40-44 269/M
346. Ezekiel Lee East Amherst NY 0:31:36 0:07:54 24/M20-24 270/M
347. MaryBeth Scott Buffalo NY 0:31:39 0:07:55 9/F30-34 76/F
348. Clive Dsouza Buffalo NY 0:31:41 0:07:55 41/M25-29 271/M
349. Arnie Levin Williamsville NY 0:31:42 0:07:55 28/M50-54 272/M
350. Ed Mills Buffalo NY 0:31:42 0:07:55 33/M45-49 273/M
351. Jeff Posluszny Buffalo NY 0:31:45 0:07:56 31/M35-39 274/M
352. Pete Brady Williamsville NY 0:31:45 0:07:56 25/M55-59 275/M
353. Joseph Roehmholdt Williamsville NY 0:31:46 0:07:56 34/M45-49 276/M
354. Brian Pleban Buffalo NY 0:31:47 0:07:57 42/M25-29 277/M
355. Tiffany Wilson Lake View NY 0:31:48 0:07:57 10/F30-34 77/F
356. Diane Basehart Williamsville NY 0:31:49 0:07:57 6/F45-49 78/F
357. James Twist Kenmore NY 0:31:53 0:07:58 29/M50-54 278/M
358. Donald Nelson Amherst NY 0:31:53 0:07:58 37/M40-44 279/M
359. Pattie Paul Orchard Park NY 0:31:54 0:07:58 2/F55-59 79/F
360. Joey Bieger Buffalo NY 0:31:54 0:07:58 43/M25-29 280/M
361. Tom Niziol Lancaster NY 0:31:55 0:07:59 30/M50-54 281/M
362. Peter Shupe Hamilton ON 0:31:56 0:07:59 38/M40-44 282/M
363. Francis Ohara East Amherst NY 0:31:57 0:07:59 26/M55-59 283/M
364. Lisa Slebioda West Seneca NY 0:31:58 0:08:00 7/F35-39 80/F
365. Kate Weisser Williamsville NY 0:31:58 0:08:00 17/F20-24 81/F
366. Christopher King Buffalo NY 0:32:01 0:08:00 39/M40-44 284/M
367. Michele Memmo Angola NY 0:32:04 0:08:01 14/F25-29 82/F
368. Sarah Doucette North Tonawanda NY 0:32:05 0:08:01 11/F15-19 83/F
369. Michael Degenaars Derby NY 0:32:06 0:08:01 32/M35-39 285/M
370. Douglas Thorp Ashville NY 0:32:10 0:08:02 31/M50-54 286/M
371. Matthew Lystad Buffalo NY 0:32:10 0:08:02 25/M20-24 287/M
372. Stephen Demchak Buffalo NY 0:32:10 0:08:02 40/M40-44 288/M
373. Michelle Adams Amherst NY 0:32:10 0:08:02 8/F35-39 84/F
374. Matthew Simpson Williamsville NY 0:32:12 0:08:03 26/M20-24 289/M
375. Ann Wojtaszczyk Depew NY 0:32:14 0:08:03 18/F20-24 85/F
376. Joe Hauser Buffalo NY 0:32:15 0:08:04 41/M40-44 290/M
377. Richard Arnone Williamsville NY 0:32:16 0:08:04 27/M20-24 291/M
378. Christine Klein Mumford NY 0:32:16 0:08:04 7/F45-49 86/F
379. Sarah Stanbury Buffalo NY 0:32:18 0:08:04 11/F30-34 87/F
380. Ronald Spencer Central Square NY 0:32:18 0:08:04 32/M50-54 292/M
381. Chad Millen Amherst NY 0:32:21 0:08:05 33/M35-39 293/M
382. Ashley Huer West Amherst NY 0:32:21 0:08:05 19/F20-24 88/F
383. Ioannis Hatziprokopi Williamsville NY 0:32:23 0:08:06 27/M30-34 294/M
384. Paula Leszak Blasdell NY 0:32:23 0:08:06 7/F50-54 89/F
385. Alicia Smith Lincoln Univ. PA 0:32:24 0:08:06 12/F15-19 90/F
386. Sarah Bartkowiak Lockport NY 0:32:25 0:08:06 2/F13-14 91/F
387. Kathleen Feroleto Buffalo NY 0:32:27 0:08:07 20/F20-24 92/F
388. John Beane Olean NY 0:32:28 0:08:07 28/M30-34 295/M
389. Milton Koutsandreas Lancaster NY 0:32:31 0:08:08 33/M50-54 296/M
390. Anna Robbins Lockport NY 0:32:31 0:08:08 13/F15-19 93/F
391. Laurie McGorry Hamburg NY 0:32:33 0:08:08 8/F40-44 94/F
392. Belinda Stoll Lockport NY 0:32:34 0:08:09 8/F45-49 95/F
393. Ronda Burnett Niagara Falls ON 0:32:34 0:08:09 9/F40-44 96/F
394. Elizabeth Walsh Buffalo NY 0:32:34 0:08:09 15/F25-29 97/F
395. Kathleen Korosi Painesville OH 0:32:36 0:08:09 3/F60-64 98/F
396. Jennaya Cannata Buffalo NY 0:32:39 0:08:10 9/F35-39 99/F
397. Thomas Lansing West Amherst NY 0:32:39 0:08:10 34/M50-54 297/M
398. Anthony Kutis Niagara Falls NY 0:32:42 0:08:11 34/M35-39 298/M
399. Patrick Riganelli St. Catharines ON 0:32:43 0:08:11 28/M20-24 299/M
400. Brian Gallo Amherst NY 0:32:43 0:08:11 35/M35-39 300/M
401. David Wilkinson Grand Island NY 0:32:44 0:08:11 35/M50-54 301/M
402. Marybeth Sodini Amherst NY 0:32:45 0:08:11 10/F40-44 100/F
403. Hawk Pereyma Buffalo NY 0:32:46 0:08:11 27/M55-59 302/M
404. Nancy Morrison East Amherst NY 0:32:46 0:08:11 3/F55-59 101/F
405. Josh Graham Orchard Park NY 0:32:48 0:08:12 13/M15-19 303/M
406. William Kish Buffalo NY 0:32:48 0:08:12 35/M45-49 304/M
407. Kevin Cronin Blasdell NY 0:32:49 0:08:12 42/M40-44 305/M
408. Katherine Moldenhaue East Aurora NY 0:32:49 0:08:12 12/F30-34 102/F
409. Matt Hewlett Buffalo NY 0:32:49 0:08:12 44/M25-29 306/M
410. Patrick Walsh Amherst NY 0:32:50 0:08:13 8/M60-64 307/M
411. Joseph Walsh East Aurora NY 0:32:51 0:08:13 9/M60-64 308/M
412. Meggie Knapp Buffalo NY 0:32:51 0:08:13 21/F20-24 103/F
413. Christopher Rissmill Buffalo NY 0:32:52 0:08:13 29/M30-34 309/M
414. Tucker-Gabe Rissmill Buffalo NY 0:32:52 0:08:13 1/M01-09 310/M
415. Brian Burkhardt Kenmore NY 0:32:53 0:08:13 45/M25-29 311/M
416. Elizabeth Sokol West Seneca NY 0:32:55 0:08:14 16/F25-29 104/F
417. Joe Bergen Buffalo NY 0:32:56 0:08:14 43/M40-44 312/M
418. Timothy Kish Buffalo NY 0:32:57 0:08:14 14/M15-19 313/M
419. Dustin Paul Amherst NY 0:32:57 0:08:14 29/M20-24 314/M
420. Timothy Paul Amherst NY 0:32:58 0:08:15 30/M30-34 315/M
421. Rachelle Held Williamsville NY 0:32:58 0:08:15 17/F25-29 105/F
422. Mary O'Sullivan Buffalo NY 0:32:59 0:08:15 9/F45-49 106/F
423. Jerry Baker Buffalo NY 0:32:59 0:08:15 36/M50-54 316/M
424. Bruce Cramer Grand Island NY 0:33:00 0:08:15 10/M60-64 317/M
425. Chris Bell Fort Erie ON 0:33:01 0:08:15 36/M35-39 318/M
426. Jim O'Connor Buffalo NY 0:33:04 0:08:16 36/M45-49 319/M
427. Stephanie Hawkins Buffalo NY 0:33:04 0:08:16 18/F25-29 107/F
428. Amber Voelker Buffalo NY 0:33:04 0:08:16 19/F25-29 108/F
429. Laura Garbes Orchard Park NY 0:33:04 0:08:16 14/F15-19 109/F
430. Laura Avino Orchard Park NY 0:33:05 0:08:16 15/F15-19 110/F
431. Heather Johnson Depew NY 0:33:05 0:08:16 22/F20-24 111/F
432. Matt Kahn Amherst NY 0:33:06 0:08:16 31/M30-34 320/M
433. Catherine Benson Elma NY 0:33:08 0:08:17 16/F15-19 112/F
434. Nicholas Azzarella Buffalo NY 0:33:10 0:08:17 46/M25-29 321/M
435. Lisa Zyla Clarence Center NY 0:33:11 0:08:18 10/F35-39 113/F
436. Robert Nagle Toronto ON 0:33:12 0:08:18 1/M70-74 322/M
437. TJ Petti North Tonawanda NY 0:33:13 0:08:18 37/M45-49 323/M
438. Rich Olechnowicz Blasdell NY 0:33:14 0:08:18 44/M40-44 324/M
439. Terry Salmonsen Hannibal NY 0:33:14 0:08:18 38/M45-49 325/M
440. Steve Vukelic Snyder NY 0:33:15 0:08:19 4/M10-12 326/M
441. Alex Slanovich Arcade NY 0:33:15 0:08:19 47/M25-29 327/M
442. Paul Pietraszewski West Seneca NY 0:33:16 0:08:19 11/M60-64 328/M
443. Jeremy White Kenmore NY 0:33:17 0:08:19 32/M30-34 329/M
444. Jenn Dicey Clarence NY 0:33:18 0:08:19 13/F30-34 114/F
445. Heidi Schutte Hamilton ON 0:33:19 0:08:20 11/F40-44 115/F
446. Alex Dulmage Concord NC 0:33:19 0:08:20 30/M20-24 330/M
447. Molly Munschauer East Aurora NY 0:33:20 0:08:20 17/F15-19 116/F
448. Kirsten Smith Lincoln Univ. PA 0:33:21 0:08:20 3/F13-14 117/F
449. Alicen Knapp Buffalo NY 0:33:21 0:08:20 20/F25-29 118/F
450. Robert Collard Buffalo NY 0:33:21 0:08:20 37/M35-39 331/M
451. Duane Kelly Angola NY 0:33:23 0:08:21 45/M40-44 332/M
452. John Meyer Lancaster NY 0:33:24 0:08:21 33/M30-34 333/M
453. Daniell Yoder Buffalo NY 0:33:26 0:08:21 21/F25-29 119/F
454. Karl Rubeck Buffalo NY 0:33:26 0:08:21 46/M40-44 334/M
455. Jonathan Barone Angola NY 0:33:27 0:08:22 31/M20-24 335/M
456. Anne Dolce Jamestown NY 0:33:27 0:08:22 10/F45-49 120/F
457. Stephen Johnston St. Catharines ON 0:33:28 0:08:22 37/M50-54 336/M
458. Sue McAllister St. Catharines ON 0:33:28 0:08:22 8/F50-54 121/F
459. Stephanie Whitaker Holiday FL 0:33:31 0:08:23 22/F25-29 122/F
460. Robert Wright Fort Erie ON 0:33:31 0:08:23 47/M40-44 337/M
461. Joe Sullivan Kenmore NY 0:33:32 0:08:23 38/M50-54 338/M
462. Brad Fretz Depew NY 0:33:32 0:08:23 38/M35-39 339/M
463. Grant Hennigar Grand Island NY 0:33:33 0:08:23 12/M60-64 340/M
464. Paulette Cooling Oakville ON 0:33:35 0:08:24 4/F55-59 123/F
465. Matthew Roll North Tonawanda NY 0:33:40 0:08:25 34/M30-34 341/M
466. Amy Garten Grand Island NY 0:33:41 0:08:25 12/F40-44 124/F
467. Ed Baker Kenmore NY 0:33:41 0:08:25 28/M55-59 342/M
468. Mallory Zabel Lockport NY 0:33:41 0:08:25 23/F20-24 125/F
469. Karissa Morcelle Getzville NY 0:33:43 0:08:26 23/F25-29 126/F
470. James Smigelski Lockport NY 0:33:44 0:08:26 13/M60-64 343/M
471. Jerry Malczewski Lancaster NY 0:33:45 0:08:26 14/M60-64 344/M
472. Amanda Cryan Buffalo NY 0:33:46 0:08:26 14/F30-34 127/F
473. David Damrath Buffalo NY 0:33:46 0:08:26 48/M40-44 345/M
474. Chrissy Watkins Lockport NY 0:33:47 0:08:27 9/F50-54 128/F
475. Robert Glazier Toronto ON 0:33:47 0:08:27 2/M70-74 346/M
476. Autumn Rajczak Niagara Falls NY 0:33:47 0:08:27 24/F20-24 129/F
477. John Young Virgil ON 0:33:47 0:08:27 39/M45-49 347/M
478. David Jacobs Amherst NY 0:33:48 0:08:27 32/M20-24 348/M
479. Marissa Pace Buffalo NY 0:33:49 0:08:27 11/F35-39 130/F
480. Lorena Rosettani Fort Erie ON 0:33:49 0:08:27 12/F35-39 131/F
481. Rachael Rossitto Buffalo NY 0:33:52 0:08:28 15/F30-34 132/F
482. Craig Jones Bedford IN 0:33:56 0:08:29 40/M45-49 349/M
483. Leslie Brady Buffalo NY 0:33:56 0:08:29 25/F20-24 133/F
484. Jillian Schneider Amherst NY 0:33:56 0:08:29 26/F20-24 134/F
485. Shannon Smith Buffalo NY 0:33:57 0:08:29 24/F25-29 135/F
486. Sarah Finn Buffalo NY 0:33:57 0:08:29 27/F20-24 136/F
487. Alan Blakey Cambridge ON 0:33:57 0:08:29 1/M75-79 350/M
488. Paola Zambrano Buffalo NY 0:33:58 0:08:30 25/F25-29 137/F
489. Andrew Beuttenmuller Buffalo NY 0:33:59 0:08:30 48/M25-29 351/M
490. Ashley Abend Buffalo NY 0:34:00 0:08:30 26/F25-29 138/F
491. Jessica Beuttenmulle Buffalo NY 0:34:00 0:08:30 27/F25-29 139/F
492. Rona Ashton Ridgeway ON 0:34:00 0:08:30 1/F65-69 140/F
493. Sean Murray Holland NY 0:34:01 0:08:30 49/M40-44 352/M
494. Tim Renzoni Buffalo NY 0:34:01 0:08:30 35/M30-34 353/M
495. Katie Cammilleri Buffalo NY 0:34:03 0:08:31 28/F25-29 141/F
496. Sean Mendez Lackawanna NY 0:34:06 0:08:31 15/M15-19 354/M
497. Garrett Graesser Lake View NY 0:34:06 0:08:31 16/M15-19 355/M
498. Erin Sheehan Cheektowaga NY 0:34:06 0:08:31 28/F20-24 142/F
499. Greg Zyla Clarence Center NY 0:34:09 0:08:32 39/M35-39 356/M
500. David Nuzzo Williamsville NY 0:34:09 0:08:32 29/M55-59 357/M
501. Jennie Brinkworth Buffalo NY 0:34:10 0:08:32 16/F30-34 143/F
502. Catherine Panepinto Buffalo NY 0:34:10 0:08:32 13/F40-44 144/F
503. Kerry Slocum Arcade NY 0:34:10 0:08:32 17/F30-34 145/F
504. Tammy Deruyte Fort Erie ON 0:34:11 0:08:33 13/F35-39 146/F
505. Christopher Stuff Williamsville NY 0:34:11 0:08:33 36/M30-34 358/M
506. Jean Botsoglou Cheektowaga NY 0:34:12 0:08:33 11/F45-49 147/F
507. Peggy Towers Buffalo NY 0:34:13 0:08:33 5/F55-59 148/F
508. Kevin McDonough Lockport NY 0:34:15 0:08:34 39/M50-54 359/M
509. Jennifer Armstrong Lancaster NY 0:34:16 0:08:34 18/F30-34 149/F
510. Bill Donnelly Buffalo NY 0:34:16 0:08:34 15/M60-64 360/M
511. Courtney Tobin Victor NY 0:34:18 0:08:34 29/F20-24 150/F
512. Alan Donatelli Buffalo NY 0:34:18 0:08:34 41/M45-49 361/M
513. Patrick Delaney Depew NY 0:34:19 0:08:35 3/M70-74 362/M
514. Ryan Romig Rochester NY 0:34:19 0:08:35 49/M25-29 363/M
515. Jeff Hlinka Brecksville OH 0:34:22 0:08:35 30/M55-59 364/M
516. John Hill West Falls NY 0:34:24 0:08:36 50/M40-44 365/M
517. Nancy Nuzzo Williamsville NY 0:34:25 0:08:36 10/F50-54 151/F
518. Donald Galetto Spencerport NY 0:34:25 0:08:36 31/M55-59 366/M
519. Adam Azzoparpi St. Catharines ON 0:34:27 0:08:37 50/M25-29 367/M
520. Elizabeth Zink East Aurora NY 0:34:28 0:08:37 12/F45-49 152/F
521. Lanny Lederhouse Phoenix AZ 0:34:28 0:08:37 40/M50-54 368/M
522. Craig Zink East Aurora NY 0:34:28 0:08:37 42/M45-49 369/M
523. Jeff Sturtz Grand Island NY 0:34:29 0:08:37 43/M45-49 370/M
524. Kathleen Moore Getzville NY 0:34:31 0:08:38 14/F35-39 153/F
525. Monika Buffamonti Kenmore NY 0:34:32 0:08:38 11/F50-54 154/F
526. Kate Ward Buffalo NY 0:34:35 0:08:39 30/F20-24 155/F
527. Mary Lou Hoffman Lockport NY 0:34:41 0:08:40 13/F45-49 156/F
528. Marc Shatkin Buffalo NY 0:34:42 0:08:41 44/M45-49 371/M
529. Brad McFadden Buffalo NY 0:34:45 0:08:41 40/M35-39 372/M
530. Ron Abraira Kahnawake QC 0:34:46 0:08:41 45/M45-49 373/M
531. Roger Paolini Buffalo NY 0:34:47 0:08:42 16/M60-64 374/M
532. Marvin Gross West Amherst NY 0:34:49 0:08:42 17/M60-64 375/M
533. Helen Botti Kenmore NY 0:34:50 0:08:43 1/F70-74 157/F
534. Thomas Nelson Hamburg NY 0:34:52 0:08:43 46/M45-49 376/M
535. Katie Hamilton Buffalo NY 0:34:53 0:08:43 29/F25-29 158/F
536. Russ Fleischman Lockport NY 0:34:56 0:08:44 41/M50-54 377/M
537. Robert Neal Fort Erie ON 0:34:57 0:08:44 47/M45-49 378/M
538. Tammy Swann Wheatfield NY 0:34:59 0:08:45 14/F40-44 159/F
539. Amy Zbieszkowksi Niagara Falls NY 0:34:59 0:08:45 15/F35-39 160/F
540. Linda Szal Sutton Hamburg NY 0:35:00 0:08:45 14/F45-49 161/F
541. John Zuchlewski Kenmore NY 0:35:03 0:08:46 51/M40-44 379/M
542. Nicholas Piri Amherst NY 0:35:04 0:08:46 5/M13-14 380/M
543. Chris Ware Buffalo NY 0:35:05 0:08:46 51/M25-29 381/M
544. Jason Krause Lakeview NY 0:35:05 0:08:46 37/M30-34 382/M
545. Nicole Castine Buffalo NY 0:35:07 0:08:47 19/F30-34 162/F
546. Darren Kempner Buffalo NY 0:35:08 0:08:47 38/M30-34 383/M
547. Lucas Labuda Amherst NY 0:35:08 0:08:47 33/M20-24 384/M
548. Mark Reinhard Buffalo NY 0:35:08 0:08:47 39/M30-34 385/M
549. Richard Krieger Williamsville NY 0:35:10 0:08:47 41/M35-39 386/M
550. Erik Danna West Seneca NY 0:35:12 0:08:48 40/M30-34 387/M
551. Karen Redman Lancaster NY 0:35:12 0:08:48 15/F45-49 163/F
552. Paul Ciardullo Hamilton ON 0:35:14 0:08:48 42/M50-54 388/M
553. Patricia Steinmetz Eden NY 0:35:17 0:08:49 12/F50-54 164/F
554. Nick Thomas Buffalo NY 0:35:18 0:08:49 41/M30-34 389/M
555. Lauren Baumann Buffalo NY 0:35:18 0:08:49 30/F25-29 165/F
556. Daniel O'Neil Buffalo NY 0:35:19 0:08:50 52/M25-29 390/M
557. Jack Syracuse Tonawanda NY 0:35:20 0:08:50 18/M60-64 391/M
558. Bill Engelbrecht Buffalo NY 0:35:21 0:08:50 6/M65-69 392/M
559. Gil Farkash Buffalo NY 0:35:22 0:08:50 52/M40-44 393/M
560. Kurt McCarthy Buffalo NY 0:35:28 0:08:52 42/M35-39 394/M
561. Joanne Bancroft Denver CO 0:35:29 0:08:52 20/F30-34 166/F
562. Tom Stancliffe Kenmore NY 0:35:29 0:08:52 53/M25-29 395/M
563. Megan Lockhart Niagara Falls ON 0:35:30 0:08:52 31/F20-24 167/F
564. Ronald Bartkowiak Lockport NY 0:35:32 0:08:53 48/M45-49 396/M
565. Jeff Warner West Seneca NY 0:35:32 0:08:53 43/M50-54 397/M
566. Carl Pegels Williamsville NY 0:35:36 0:08:54 2/M75-79 398/M
567. Carla Suero Buffalo NY 0:35:38 0:08:54 15/F40-44 168/F
568. Rick Krollman West Amherst NY 0:35:38 0:08:54 32/M55-59 399/M
569. Krysta Doerfler Cheektowaga NY 0:35:39 0:08:55 21/F30-34 169/F
570. Kristen Homick Grand Island NY 0:35:39 0:08:55 22/F30-34 170/F
571. Bridget Goldstein Buffalo NY 0:35:40 0:08:55 31/F25-29 171/F
572. Clayton Moden Orchard Park NY 0:35:40 0:08:55 42/M30-34 400/M
573. Doug Schuler Tonawanda NY 0:35:41 0:08:55 53/M40-44 401/M
574. Jack Nelson Amherst NY 0:35:42 0:08:56 5/M10-12 402/M
575. Jessica Finch East Aurora NY 0:35:42 0:08:56 32/F25-29 172/F
576. Emily Neidlinger Lancaster NY 0:35:42 0:08:56 33/F25-29 173/F
577. Dave Salter St. Catharines ON 0:35:44 0:08:56 49/M45-49 403/M
578. Theresa Ensell Allegany NY 0:35:44 0:08:56 16/F35-39 174/F
579. Tom Schofield Allegany NY 0:35:44 0:08:56 54/M40-44 404/M
580. Chris Craver Hamburg NY 0:35:45 0:08:56 43/M30-34 405/M
581. Mark Dahlquist Grand Island NY 0:35:45 0:08:56 33/M55-59 406/M
582. Fran Warthling Blasdell NY 0:35:46 0:08:56 55/M40-44 407/M
583. Simon Langham Mississauga ON 0:35:47 0:08:57 43/M35-39 408/M
584. Beth Czajkowski Springville NY 0:35:51 0:08:58 23/F30-34 175/F
585. Steve Czajkowski Springville NY 0:35:51 0:08:58 44/M35-39 409/M
586. Lynn Whelan Buffalo NY 0:35:52 0:08:58 34/F25-29 176/F
587. Donna Tallman Hamburg NY 0:35:54 0:08:58 16/F45-49 177/F
588. Robert Schifferli Williamsville NY 0:35:56 0:08:59 44/M50-54 410/M
589. John Lamancuso Jamestown NY 0:35:57 0:08:59 34/M55-59 411/M
590. Michael Bajak Lancaster NY 0:35:59 0:09:00 50/M45-49 412/M
591. Adam Fix Buffalo NY 0:35:59 0:09:00 34/M20-24 413/M
592. Penny Fraser Fort Erie ON 0:36:00 0:09:00 16/F40-44 178/F
593. Jamil Barton Buffalo NY 0:36:02 0:09:00 35/M20-24 414/M
594. Timothy Carrig West Seneca NY 0:36:02 0:09:00 54/M25-29 415/M
595. Nicholas Vitello Niagara Falls NY 0:36:02 0:09:00 55/M25-29 416/M
596. Erwin Buck Toronto ON 0:36:05 0:09:01 7/M65-69 417/M
597. Tom Newell Niagara Falls ON 0:36:07 0:09:02 35/M55-59 418/M
598. Amanda Neudeck Buffalo NY 0:36:07 0:09:02 17/F35-39 179/F
599. Colleen Davis Endicott NY 0:36:08 0:09:02 35/F25-29 180/F
600. Julie Szumigala-Fark Buffalo NY 0:36:09 0:09:02 18/F35-39 181/F
601. Thomas Riedhammer Brandon FL 0:36:09 0:09:02 19/M60-64 419/M
602. Jeneane Page Hamburg NY 0:36:10 0:09:02 24/F30-34 182/F
603. Sarah Randall Ridgeway ON 0:36:11 0:09:03 25/F30-34 183/F
604. Andrew Reyda Orchard Park NY 0:36:13 0:09:03 45/M35-39 420/M
605. Barry Nowicki Orchard Park NY 0:36:14 0:09:03 20/M60-64 421/M
606. Jennifer Stringfello Kenmore NY 0:36:14 0:09:03 26/F30-34 184/F
607. Heather Allen Buffalo NY 0:36:15 0:09:04 19/F35-39 185/F
608. Jeremy Allen Buffalo NY 0:36:15 0:09:04 46/M35-39 422/M
609. Nicola Bradshaw St. Catharines ON 0:36:15 0:09:04 17/F45-49 186/F
610. Sandie Nicholson St. Catharines ON 0:36:15 0:09:04 17/F40-44 187/F
611. Pat Crowe Cheektowaga NY 0:36:15 0:09:04 47/M35-39 423/M
612. Paul Ardounis Lockport NY 0:36:16 0:09:04 56/M40-44 424/M
613. Marion Delaurentiis Fort Erie ON 0:36:16 0:09:04 18/F45-49 188/F
614. Julie Przybylak Depew NY 0:36:16 0:09:04 36/F25-29 189/F
615. Rachel Pennings Buffalo NY 0:36:17 0:09:04 32/F20-24 190/F
616. Stella Shellington Brantford ON 0:36:17 0:09:04 4/F60-64 191/F
617. Terry Courtney East Aurora NY 0:36:18 0:09:04 48/M35-39 425/M
618. Sandra Hebeler Sanborn NY 0:36:19 0:09:05 6/F55-59 192/F
619. Hera Neal Fort Erie ON 0:36:20 0:09:05 19/F45-49 193/F
620. Jason Ryder Buffalo NY 0:36:24 0:09:06 44/M30-34 426/M
621. Paul Gorny Orchard Park NY 0:36:29 0:09:07 49/M35-39 427/M
622. Bob Archibald Fayetteville PA 0:36:30 0:09:07 3/M75-79 428/M
623. Kevin Georger Hamburg NY 0:36:30 0:09:07 57/M40-44 429/M
624. Elaine Murray Hamburg NY 0:36:31 0:09:08 7/F55-59 194/F
625. David Willett Niagara On The ON 0:36:31 0:09:08 4/M75-79 430/M
626. Nicole Giambra Williamsville NY 0:36:33 0:09:08 20/F35-39 195/F
627. Sheila Hint Lakeview NY 0:36:36 0:09:09 37/F25-29 196/F
628. Ashley Warhol Hamburg NY 0:36:38 0:09:09 33/F20-24 197/F
629. Thomas Langworthy Jamestown NY 0:36:38 0:09:09 36/M55-59 431/M
630. Jim Morris Mississauga ON 0:36:39 0:09:10 45/M50-54 432/M
631. Carla Parkes Niagara Falls NY 0:36:39 0:09:10 21/F35-39 198/F
632. Jeanne Goff Lockport NY 0:36:41 0:09:10 13/F50-54 199/F
633. Ryan Jones Buffalo NY 0:36:41 0:09:10 56/M25-29 433/M
634. Brenda Bartkowiak Lockport NY 0:36:42 0:09:11 1/F10-12 200/F
635. Darby Newell Niagara Falls ON 0:36:43 0:09:11 34/F20-24 201/F
636. Cami Petti North Tonawanda NY 0:36:43 0:09:11 27/F30-34 202/F
637. Maria Forster Colden NY 0:36:44 0:09:11 18/F40-44 203/F
638. Richard Stuber Cheektowaga NY 0:36:47 0:09:12 46/M50-54 434/M
639. Lance Guyett Depew NY 0:36:48 0:09:12 45/M30-34 435/M
640. Ann Moore Williamsville NY 0:36:48 0:09:12 20/F45-49 204/F
641. Jesse Radzikowski East Amherst NY 0:36:51 0:09:13 17/M15-19 436/M
642. Eric Linsky Buffalo NY 0:36:51 0:09:13 46/M30-34 437/M
643. Susanne Pohle Hilton NY 0:36:51 0:09:13 19/F40-44 205/F
644. Kelly Kempner Charlestown MA 0:36:57 0:09:14 38/F25-29 206/F
645. Amber Kelly Angola NY 0:36:58 0:09:15 35/F20-24 207/F
646. Satya Popuri Buffalo NY 0:37:01 0:09:15 28/F30-34 208/F
647. Gregory Kujawa Palm Harbor FL 0:37:03 0:09:16 58/M40-44 438/M
648. Melissa Kujawa Palm Harbor FL 0:37:03 0:09:16 20/F40-44 209/F
649. Callie Davis Orchard Park NY 0:37:03 0:09:16 39/F25-29 210/F
650. Elaine Mills Phoenix AZ 0:37:04 0:09:16 18/F15-19 211/F
651. John Mills Phoenix AZ 0:37:04 0:09:16 47/M50-54 439/M
652. Heather Preiner Thorold ON 0:37:05 0:09:16 21/F40-44 212/F
653. Jerry Hulett Kenmore NY 0:37:06 0:09:16 48/M50-54 440/M
654. Cyndi Wolslo West Seneca NY 0:37:08 0:09:17 14/F50-54 213/F
655. Maddison Zuppelli Kenmore NY 0:37:10 0:09:17 2/F10-12 214/F
656. Hector Garrido Williamsville NY 0:37:14 0:09:18 50/M35-39 441/M
657. Teresa Brophy-Bair Snyder NY 0:37:17 0:09:19 22/F35-39 215/F
658. Joe Piniewski Lancaster NY 0:37:18 0:09:19 37/M55-59 442/M
659. Mike Massoom Niagara Falls ON 0:37:19 0:09:20 47/M30-34 443/M
660. Gerald Catalano Kenmore NY 0:37:23 0:09:21 49/M50-54 444/M
661. Courtney McDonough Virginia Beach VA 0:37:24 0:09:21 29/F30-34 216/F
662. Philip Halpern Buffalo NY 0:37:24 0:09:21 21/M60-64 445/M
663. Jerry Wegrzyn Orchard Park NY 0:37:25 0:09:21 38/M55-59 446/M
664. Jamie Snyder Buffalo NY 0:37:26 0:09:21 36/F20-24 217/F
665. Jane Schmitt Lancaster NY 0:37:27 0:09:22 15/F50-54 218/F
666. Jack Matheson Niagara Falls NY 0:37:27 0:09:22 5/M75-79 447/M
667. Lisa Mohilewsky North Tonawanda NY 0:37:27 0:09:22 23/F35-39 219/F
668. James Acton Buffalo NY 0:37:28 0:09:22 57/M25-29 448/M
669. Stephen Balon Buffalo NY 0:37:29 0:09:22 48/M30-34 449/M
670. Brittany Webster Lancaster NY 0:37:29 0:09:22 37/F20-24 220/F
671. Douglas Malstrom Kitchener ON 0:37:30 0:09:22 39/M55-59 450/M
672. Jennifer Wargin Lancaster NY 0:37:30 0:09:22 38/F20-24 221/F
673. Jessica Gunning West Seneca NY 0:37:31 0:09:23 40/F25-29 222/F
674. Kathy Dion St. Catharines ON 0:37:31 0:09:23 22/F40-44 223/F
675. Stacey Curry Ashville NY 0:37:34 0:09:24 8/F55-59 224/F
676. Jason Shultz Hamburg NY 0:37:34 0:09:24 49/M30-34 451/M
677. Joe Garvey Fort Erie ON 0:37:35 0:09:24 51/M45-49 452/M
678. Carey Killion Hamburg NY 0:37:35 0:09:24 30/F30-34 225/F
679. Nanci Beanan Las Vegas NV 0:37:38 0:09:24 41/F25-29 226/F
680. Jessica Sun Buffalo NY 0:37:39 0:09:25 42/F25-29 227/F
681. Maria Gravino Cheektowaga NY 0:37:39 0:09:25 24/F35-39 228/F
682. Steven McCarville Orchard Park NY 0:37:39 0:09:25 52/M45-49 453/M
683. Jimmy Kropelin Synder NY 0:37:40 0:09:25 6/M10-12 454/M
684. Kimberly Agnello Philadelphia PA 0:37:46 0:09:26 25/F35-39 229/F
685. Kimberly Brayley Amherst NY 0:37:48 0:09:27 26/F35-39 230/F
686. R Patton Buffalo NY 0:37:48 0:09:27 59/M40-44 455/M
687. Greg Wright Penn Yan NY 0:37:50 0:09:28 40/M55-59 456/M
688. Melissa Laws West Chester PA 0:37:52 0:09:28 21/F45-49 231/F
689. Ellen Bowman North Collins NY 0:37:53 0:09:28 22/F45-49 232/F
690. Vicki Jonathan Lockport NY 0:37:53 0:09:28 23/F40-44 233/F
691. Dale Roselle Lancaster NY 0:37:54 0:09:28 53/M45-49 457/M
692. Lisa Frey Buffalo NY 0:37:54 0:09:28 43/F25-29 234/F
693. Pam Rosettani Fort Erie ON 0:37:54 0:09:28 24/F40-44 235/F
694. Ted Sullivan Williamsville NY 0:37:56 0:09:29 6/M75-79 458/M
695. Brooke Palmieri Buffalo NY 0:38:01 0:09:30 44/F25-29 236/F
696. Caroline Hogan Buffalo NY 0:38:02 0:09:30 4/F13-14 237/F
697. Kate Roach Buffalo NY 0:38:03 0:09:31 25/F40-44 238/F
698. Bill Makofski Buffalo NY 0:38:04 0:09:31 51/M35-39 459/M
699. Eleanor Schultz Buffalo NY 0:38:05 0:09:31 26/F40-44 239/F
700. Kelly Cammarata Buffalo NY 0:38:05 0:09:31 27/F35-39 240/F
701. Heather Wolf-Rochfor Buffalo NY 0:38:07 0:09:32 31/F30-34 241/F
702. Nick Vizza St Catherines ON 0:38:08 0:09:32 36/M20-24 460/M
703. Dan Cavaretta Tonawanda NY 0:38:09 0:09:32 50/M30-34 461/M
704. Claudio Riganelli St. Catharines ON 0:38:11 0:09:33 54/M45-49 462/M
705. Nicole Riganelli St. Catharines ON 0:38:11 0:09:33 39/F20-24 242/F
706. Lea O'Malley East Aurora NY 0:38:11 0:09:33 45/F25-29 243/F
707. Ken Zimmerman Clarence NY 0:38:12 0:09:33 50/M50-54 463/M
708. Cheryl Fisher Hamburg NY 0:38:16 0:09:34 27/F40-44 244/F
709. Sarah Landers Lakeview NY 0:38:17 0:09:34 32/F30-34 245/F
710. Maggie Johnson Hamburg NY 0:38:17 0:09:34 33/F30-34 246/F
711. Merik Goma Amherst NY 0:38:19 0:09:35 37/M20-24 464/M
712. Joel Sturtz Grand Island NY 0:38:20 0:09:35 51/M30-34 465/M
713. Lillian Chotkowski West Seneca NY 0:38:24 0:09:36 28/F40-44 247/F
714. Christine Janora Buffalo NY 0:38:24 0:09:36 40/F20-24 248/F
715. Joelle Bence West Seneca NY 0:38:25 0:09:36 46/F25-29 249/F
716. Abby McCarville East Aurora NY 0:38:26 0:09:36 34/F30-34 250/F
717. Katie Donahue Buffalo NY 0:38:26 0:09:36 35/F30-34 251/F
718. Michele Marino Depew NY 0:38:30 0:09:37 41/F20-24 252/F
719. Bruno DiGioacchino Niagara Falls ON 0:38:34 0:09:39 55/M45-49 466/M
720. Mike Mirco Williamsville NY 0:38:35 0:09:39 51/M50-54 467/M
721. Kacie Henry Buffalo NY 0:38:36 0:09:39 36/F30-34 253/F
722. Monica Chojnacki West Seneca NY 0:38:37 0:09:39 47/F25-29 254/F
723. Pamela Rossotto Fredonia NY 0:38:39 0:09:40 23/F45-49 255/F
724. Julie Ludwig Akron NY 0:38:39 0:09:40 29/F40-44 256/F
725. Cathy Henderson Grand Island NY 0:38:40 0:09:40 24/F45-49 257/F
726. Andrew Schalberg, Jr Lancaster NY 0:38:41 0:09:40 52/M50-54 468/M
727. Scott Hendersn Grand Island NY 0:38:41 0:09:40 56/M45-49 469/M
728. Joanna Nangle Grand Island NY 0:38:42 0:09:41 42/F20-24 258/F
729. Dennis Randall Niagara Falls ON 0:38:43 0:09:41 52/M35-39 470/M
730. Marco Giannico Niagara Falls ON 0:38:44 0:09:41 60/M40-44 471/M
731. Carol Timmerman-Yort Buffalo NY 0:38:46 0:09:41 16/F50-54 259/F
732. Ken Oyler Maitland FL 0:38:48 0:09:42 22/M60-64 472/M
733. Richard Pedler St. Catharines ON 0:38:48 0:09:42 4/M70-74 473/M
734. Dawn Bingeman East Amherst NY 0:38:49 0:09:42 30/F40-44 260/F
735. Christian May Arcade NY 0:38:49 0:09:42 41/M55-59 474/M
736. James Zernentsch Williamsville NY 0:38:51 0:09:43 23/M60-64 475/M
737. Jane Arcadi Hamburg NY 0:38:52 0:09:43 43/F20-24 261/F
738. Emily Wilson Lake View NY 0:38:54 0:09:43 5/F13-14 262/F
739. Mary Ellement Buffalo NY 0:38:57 0:09:44 17/F50-54 263/F
740. Stephanie Law Oswego NY 0:38:58 0:09:45 48/F25-29 264/F
741. Richard Sullivan Buffalo NY 0:38:59 0:09:45 1/M80-84 476/M
742. Keith Geiger Hamburg NY 0:39:00 0:09:45 61/M40-44 477/M
743. Bart Horrigan Buffalo NY 0:39:01 0:09:45 53/M50-54 478/M
744. Mitch Mirsky East Aurora NY 0:39:04 0:09:46 53/M35-39 479/M
745. Michael Florio Lockport NY 0:39:06 0:09:46 57/M45-49 480/M
746. Mary Jane Szydlowski Buffalo NY 0:39:06 0:09:46 18/F50-54 265/F
747. Sara Ware Buffalo NY 0:39:07 0:09:47 49/F25-29 266/F
748. Samantha Zawodzinski West Seneca NY 0:39:08 0:09:47 44/F20-24 267/F
749. Kristin Jacobsen Hamburg NY 0:39:09 0:09:47 28/F35-39 268/F
750. Tamara Bellanti Hamburg NY 0:39:09 0:09:47 29/F35-39 269/F
751. Jim Dolan Grand Island NY 0:39:13 0:09:48 58/M45-49 481/M
752. Rachael Vella-Garrid Williamsville NY 0:39:13 0:09:48 37/F30-34 270/F
753. Katie Krawczyk Buffalo NY 0:39:15 0:09:49 38/F30-34 271/F
754. Keith Rosettani Fort Erie ON 0:39:16 0:09:49 54/M35-39 482/M
755. Kathleen Kokolus Getzville NY 0:39:18 0:09:49 45/F20-24 272/F
756. Jay Tillotson Buffalo NY 0:39:20 0:09:50 24/M60-64 483/M
757. Jennifer Carlo Amherst NY 0:39:24 0:09:51 31/F40-44 273/F
758. Debi Alderman Blasdell NY 0:39:29 0:09:52 25/F45-49 274/F
759. Stan Beszczynski Williamsville NY 0:39:30 0:09:52 8/M65-69 484/M
760. Robert Moore East Aurora NY 0:39:30 0:09:52 54/M50-54 485/M
761. Jane Mogavero Buffalo NY 0:39:33 0:09:53 39/F30-34 275/F
762. Mary Mogavero Orchard Park NY 0:39:33 0:09:53 40/F30-34 276/F
763. Amanda Craver Hamburg NY 0:39:39 0:09:55 50/F25-29 277/F
764. Mary Oyler East Amherst NY 0:39:39 0:09:55 26/F45-49 278/F
765. Sue Stoll Niagara Falls ON 0:39:43 0:09:56 32/F40-44 279/F
766. Karen Fina Lancaster NY 0:39:44 0:09:56 9/F55-59 280/F
767. Stephanie Hazel Hamburg NY 0:39:49 0:09:57 51/F25-29 281/F
768. Charles Haendiges Arcade NY 0:39:52 0:09:58 7/M75-79 486/M
769. Lisa Hess Amherst NY 0:39:54 0:09:58 19/F50-54 282/F
770. Richard Sweet Lockport NY 0:39:59 0:10:00 59/M45-49 487/M
771. Kevin McCuen Hamburg NY 0:40:03 0:10:01 55/M50-54 488/M
772. Corinne Anterline Lockport NY 0:40:05 0:10:01 52/F25-29 283/F
773. Paula Deuel Alden NY 0:40:05 0:10:01 33/F40-44 284/F
774. Trisha Morse Lockport NY 0:40:06 0:10:01 34/F40-44 285/F
775. Ted Sauer Niagara Falls ON 0:40:15 0:10:04 25/M60-64 489/M
776. Elaine Clutterbuck Buffalo NY 0:40:17 0:10:04 10/F55-59 286/F
777. Fran Rowe Niagara Falls NY 0:40:19 0:10:05 2/F65-69 287/F
778. Kira Dolch Ridgeway ON 0:40:19 0:10:05 41/F30-34 288/F
779. Domenic Iannarelli Fort Erie ON 0:40:19 0:10:05 62/M40-44 490/M
780. Colleen Bandy Ridgeway ON 0:40:19 0:10:05 35/F40-44 289/F
781. Diane Hurley East Amherst NY 0:40:22 0:10:05 36/F40-44 290/F
782. Suzie Moscati Buffalo NY 0:40:28 0:10:07 27/F45-49 291/F
783. Jenna Baran Buffalo NY 0:40:29 0:10:07 46/F20-24 292/F
784. Ron Moscati Buffalo NY 0:40:29 0:10:07 56/M50-54 491/M
785. Norbert Preiner Thorold ON 0:40:29 0:10:07 60/M45-49 492/M
786. Heather Salter St. Catharines ON 0:40:31 0:10:08 28/F45-49 293/F
787. Mikaela Nelson Eden NY 0:40:32 0:10:08 3/F10-12 294/F
788. Doug Druzbik Kenmore NY 0:40:35 0:10:09 63/M40-44 493/M
789. Phillip Bonnevie Grand Island NY 0:40:35 0:10:09 58/M25-29 494/M
790. Patrick Mahaney Buffalo NY 0:40:35 0:10:09 59/M25-29 495/M
791. Patricia Blust Lake View NY 0:40:36 0:10:09 42/F30-34 295/F
792. Peter Martin Buffalo NY 0:40:38 0:10:09 60/M25-29 496/M
793. Ryan Marko Amherst NY 0:40:39 0:10:10 6/M13-14 497/M
794. Timothy Bevilacqua Buffalo NY 0:40:43 0:10:11 61/M25-29 498/M
795. Hilary Banker Buffalo NY 0:40:45 0:10:11 30/F35-39 296/F
796. Ivane Chua Buffalo NY 0:40:50 0:10:13 53/F25-29 297/F
797. Anna Viden Buffalo NY 0:40:53 0:10:13 31/F35-39 298/F
798. Sean Elniski Amherst NY 0:40:58 0:10:15 55/M35-39 499/M
799. Timothy Buckley Depew NY 0:41:12 0:10:18 62/M25-29 500/M
800. Melissa Keefe Watertown NY 0:41:12 0:10:18 54/F25-29 299/F
801. Amy Choboy Fredonia NY 0:41:15 0:10:19 20/F50-54 300/F
802. Sandy Bueme Lake View NY 0:41:22 0:10:20 2/M80-84 501/M
803. Caroline Wydysh North Tonawanda NY 0:41:29 0:10:22 19/F15-19 301/F
804. Melanie Label Welland ON 0:41:32 0:10:23 43/F30-34 302/F
805. Nicole Abbott Niagara Falls ON 0:41:34 0:10:24 32/F35-39 303/F
806. Meagan Ayer Amherst NY 0:41:40 0:10:25 55/F25-29 304/F
807. Paul Hassall Kenmore NY 0:41:48 0:10:27 26/M60-64 502/M
808. Holly Hejmowski Cheektowaga NY 0:41:51 0:10:28 56/F25-29 305/F
809. Robert Chmiel East Amherst NY 0:41:57 0:10:29 64/M40-44 503/M
810. Ginny Krollman West Amherst NY 0:41:59 0:10:30 21/F50-54 306/F
811. Rasul Mohammed Williamsville NY 0:42:08 0:10:32 56/M35-39 504/M
812. Jathiyah Lewis Buffalo NY 0:42:08 0:10:32 47/F20-24 307/F
813. Robbie Goma Amherst NY 0:42:10 0:10:32 22/F50-54 308/F
814. Karyn Rolling Niagara Falls NY 0:42:10 0:10:32 29/F45-49 309/F
815. Trish Cayea Charlotte NC 0:42:12 0:10:33 33/F35-39 310/F
816. Paul Shea Blasdell NY 0:42:15 0:10:34 27/M60-64 505/M
817. Natalia Artinian St. Catharines ON 0:42:20 0:10:35 48/F20-24 311/F
818. Michelle Zernentsch Williamsville NY 0:42:28 0:10:37 11/F55-59 312/F
819. Leah Macken Lancaster NY 0:42:37 0:10:39 37/F40-44 313/F
820. Morgan Lynch Buffalo NY 0:42:37 0:10:39 61/M45-49 506/M
821. Kelly Mazella Buffalo NY 0:42:41 0:10:40 49/F20-24 314/F
822. Carol Farrar Stevensville ON 0:42:42 0:10:41 30/F45-49 315/F
823. Caitlin Lafferty West Seneca NY 0:42:44 0:10:41 34/F35-39 316/F
824. Melissa Chabot Amherst NY 0:42:44 0:10:41 35/F35-39 317/F
825. Stephanie Stoll East Amherst NY 0:42:50 0:10:43 44/F30-34 318/F
826. Frank Schultz Buffalo NY 0:42:51 0:10:43 57/M50-54 507/M
827. Roxanne Camirand Niagara Falls ON 0:43:03 0:10:46 36/F35-39 319/F
828. Barbara McLeod Ft Erie ON 0:43:12 0:10:48 2/F70-74 320/F
829. Kate McElwain Kenmore NY 0:43:12 0:10:48 45/F30-34 321/F
830. Nicole Partyka Buffalo NY 0:43:12 0:10:48 57/F25-29 322/F
831. Victoria Sturman Buffalo NY 0:43:13 0:10:48 37/F35-39 323/F
832. Alexandra Hahn Buffalo NY 0:43:14 0:10:48 50/F20-24 324/F
833. Kate Schappert St. Catharines ON 0:43:23 0:10:51 51/F20-24 325/F
834. Janet Dodd St. Catharines ON 0:43:24 0:10:51 58/F25-29 326/F
835. Jessica Wyse-Eager Buffalo NY 0:43:31 0:10:53 38/F35-39 327/F
836. John Lamancuso Jamestown NY 0:43:40 0:10:55 58/M50-54 508/M
837. Ken Robinson Grand Island NY 0:43:45 0:10:56 62/M45-49 509/M
838. Jill Lamancuso Jamestown NY 0:43:58 0:11:00 20/F15-19 328/F
839. Jillian Kenyon Depew NY 0:44:04 0:11:01 59/F25-29 329/F
840. Siobhan O'Brien Buffalo NY 0:44:09 0:11:02 52/F20-24 330/F
841. Amy Ruffino Hamburg NY 0:44:15 0:11:04 39/F35-39 331/F
842. Paula Dell'isola North Tonawanda NY 0:44:22 0:11:05 38/F40-44 332/F
843. Richard D'Arcy Lancaster NY 0:44:34 0:11:09 59/M50-54 510/M
844. John Larkin Orchard Park NY 0:44:42 0:11:11 5/M70-74 511/M
845. Robert Gerrish Buffalo NY 0:44:58 0:11:15 63/M25-29 512/M
846. Brelin Smith Amherst NY 0:44:59 0:11:15 53/F20-24 333/F
847. Michelle Langham Mississauga ON 0:45:06 0:11:17 39/F40-44 334/F
848. James Kaney Hamburg NY 0:45:06 0:11:17 28/M60-64 513/M
849. Lori Bauer Hamburg NY 0:45:17 0:11:19 40/F35-39 335/F
850. Anthony Smith Amherst NY 0:45:18 0:11:19 64/M25-29 514/M
851. Wendy Hanger Toronto ON 0:45:23 0:11:21 3/F70-74 336/F
852. Laurie Belge Buffalo NY 0:45:25 0:11:21 46/F30-34 337/F
853. Lindsay Hogan Buffalo NY 0:45:41 0:11:25 4/F10-12 338/F
854. Kevin Hogan Buffalo NY 0:45:42 0:11:25 63/M45-49 515/M
855. Kathryn Canterbury Niagara Falls NY 0:45:44 0:11:26 60/F25-29 339/F
856. Neil Canterbury Niagara Falls NY 0:45:44 0:11:26 52/M30-34 516/M
857. Audrey Wegrzyn Orchard Park NY 0:45:47 0:11:27 40/F40-44 340/F
858. Krystl Marinaccio Fort Erie ON 0:45:54 0:11:28 31/F45-49 341/F
859. Edye Radice Kenmore NY 0:45:56 0:11:29 4/F70-74 342/F
860. Jerry Rivard West Amherst NY 0:46:06 0:11:32 8/M75-79 517/M
861. Debbie Mazzotti Niagara Falls ON 0:46:13 0:11:33 41/F40-44 343/F
862. Sarah Thomson Ridgeway ON 0:46:13 0:11:33 47/F30-34 344/F
863. Alan Strathdee Ridgeway ON 0:46:29 0:11:37 9/M65-69 518/M
864. Jodi Higgins Toronto ON 0:46:31 0:11:38 12/F55-59 345/F
865. Judy Strathdee Ridgeway ON 0:46:32 0:11:38 5/F60-64 346/F
866. Catherine Jenkins Niagara Falls ON 0:46:40 0:11:40 42/F40-44 347/F
867. Betsy Winkler Amherst NY 0:46:58 0:11:45 54/F20-24 348/F
868. Nicolette Rafferty Buffalo NY 0:47:00 0:11:45 61/F25-29 349/F
869. Helen Bueme Lake View NY 0:47:03 0:11:46 1/F75-79 350/F
870. Paul McNaughton Angola NY 0:47:24 0:11:51 29/M60-64 519/M
871. Edna Hyer South Wales NY 0:47:35 0:11:54 2/F75-79 351/F
872. Daniel Hammonds East Amherst NY 0:47:40 0:11:55 18/M15-19 520/M
873. Amber Hammonds East Amherst NY 0:47:40 0:11:55 21/F15-19 352/F
874. Vicki Wilkinson Grand Island NY 0:47:50 0:11:58 23/F50-54 353/F
875. Amy Kline Buffalo NY 0:48:44 0:12:11 62/F25-29 354/F
876. Bobbie Caswell Ashville NY 0:48:46 0:12:11 13/F55-59 355/F
877. Lindsay Krawczyk Buffalo NY 0:48:47 0:12:12 63/F25-29 356/F
878. Bryan Parkes Niagara Falls NY 0:48:55 0:12:14 65/M40-44 521/M
879. Dave Higgins Toronto ON 0:49:06 0:12:16 60/M50-54 522/M
880. Erik Nelson Eden NY 0:49:24 0:12:21 7/M13-14 523/M
881. John Nelson Eden NY 0:49:25 0:12:21 66/M40-44 524/M
882. Bobby Boldt Buffalo NY 0:49:41 0:12:25 61/M50-54 525/M
883. Henry Sypniewski Cheektowaga NY 0:49:43 0:12:26 1/M90-99 526/M
884. Christian Brickhouse Buffalo NY 0:49:50 0:12:28 8/M13-14 527/M
885. Marianne Lederhouse Phoenix AZ 0:49:53 0:12:28 24/F50-54 357/F
886. Curtis Brickhouse Buffalo NY 0:49:59 0:12:30 64/M45-49 528/M
887. William Murphy Rochester NY 0:50:08 0:12:32 30/M60-64 529/M
888. Kelly Carter Williamsville NY 0:50:15 0:12:34 32/F45-49 358/F
889. Cynthia Blackburn Buffalo NY 0:50:33 0:12:38 6/F60-64 359/F
890. Tracey Maciejewski Niagara Falls NY 0:51:45 0:12:56 41/F35-39 360/F
891. Gregory Vleck Rochester NY 0:51:55 0:12:59 31/M60-64 530/M
892. Gregory Kujawa, II Palm Harbor FL 0:55:36 0:13:54 7/M10-12 531/M
893. Patricia Boxer Williamsville NY 0:56:23 0:14:06 14/F55-59 361/F
894. Joseph Beanan Angola NY 0:56:54 0:14:14 62/M50-54 532/M



Top of Page







Women - Age Group Results       Men - Age Groups      Overall Finish Order
 



Women 10-12
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name Town Time Pace OvrAll InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Brenda Bartkowiak Lockport NY 0:36:42 0:09:11 634 200/F
2. Maddison Zuppelli Kenmore NY 0:37:10 0:09:17 655 214/F
3. Mikaela Nelson Eden NY 0:40:32 0:10:08 787 294/F
4. Lindsay Hogan Buffalo NY 0:45:41 0:11:25 853 338/F



Women 13-14
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name Town Time Pace OvrAll InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Courtney Laderer North Tonawanda NY 0:26:56 0:06:44 136 25/F
2. Sarah Bartkowiak Lockport NY 0:32:25 0:08:06 386 91/F
3. Kirsten Smith Lincoln Univ. PA 0:33:21 0:08:20 448 117/F
4. Caroline Hogan Buffalo NY 0:38:02 0:09:30 696 237/F
5. Emily Wilson Lake View NY 0:38:54 0:09:43 738 262/F



Women 15-19
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name Town Time Pace OvrAll InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Angela Jarvela Batavia NY 0:25:33 0:06:23 95 13/F
2. Sarah Krolick Arcade NY 0:26:56 0:06:44 135 24/F
3. Abigail Benson Elma NY 0:27:19 0:06:50 148 27/F
4. Allison Bartkowiak Lockport NY 0:28:23 0:07:06 199 33/F
5. Haley Rice Kenmore NY 0:28:33 0:07:08 203 34/F
6. Jennifer Raby Lewiston NY 0:28:56 0:07:14 227 40/F
7. Cara Zimmerman Clarence NY 0:29:43 0:07:26 252 48/F
8. Jeanine Lipiarz Lancaster NY 0:29:43 0:07:26 253 49/F
9. Mary Rachel Robbins Lockport NY 0:29:51 0:07:28 258 51/F
10. Andrea Parish North Tonawanda NY 0:30:15 0:07:34 286 57/F
11. Sarah Doucette North Tonawanda NY 0:32:05 0:08:01 368 83/F
12. Alicia Smith Lincoln Univ. PA 0:32:24 0:08:06 385 90/F
13. Anna Robbins Lockport NY 0:32:31 0:08:08 390 93/F
14. Laura Garbes Orchard Park NY 0:33:04 0:08:16 429 109/F
15. Laura Avino Orchard Park NY 0:33:05 0:08:16 430 110/F
16. Catherine Benson Elma NY 0:33:08 0:08:17 433 112/F
17. Molly Munschauer East Aurora NY 0:33:20 0:08:20 447 116/F
18. Elaine Mills Phoenix AZ 0:37:04 0:09:16 650 211/F
19. Caroline Wydysh North Tonawanda NY 0:41:29 0:10:22 803 301/F
20. Jill Lamancuso Jamestown NY 0:43:58 0:11:00 838 328/F
21. Amber Hammonds East Amherst NY 0:47:40 0:11:55 873 352/F



Women 20-24
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name Town Time Pace OvrAll InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Jane Murage Royersford PA 0:20:39 0:05:10 20 1/F
2. Deba Buzunesh Bronx NY 0:20:43 0:05:11 21 2/F
3. Meskerem Legesse Ethiopia 0:21:48 0:05:27 32 3/F
4. Caroline Chepkorir Royersford PA 0:21:49 0:05:27 33 4/F
5. Laurel Burdick Manlius NY 0:22:16 0:05:34 39 6/F
6. Maura Frauenhofer Williamsville NY 0:23:24 0:05:51 56 10/F
7. Angela Kudla Lockport NY 0:24:50 0:06:12 80 12/F
8. Melanie Bullard Kenmore NY 0:26:42 0:06:41 129 22/F
9. Melina Buck Buffalo NY 0:27:45 0:06:56 164 28/F
10. Jennifer Vacanti Niagara Falls NY 0:28:01 0:07:00 179 31/F
11. Amanda Skorupski Buffalo NY 0:28:39 0:07:10 208 36/F
12. Lanie Simon West Seneca NY 0:28:51 0:07:13 221 38/F
13. Lauren Meiler Amherst NY 0:29:10 0:07:17 233 42/F
14. Lindsay Dressel Kenmore NY 0:29:47 0:07:27 255 50/F
15. Colleen Tomasso Buffalo NY 0:30:23 0:07:36 290 59/F
16. Caitlin Hambridge Amherst NY 0:31:06 0:07:46 320 70/F
17. Kate Weisser Williamsville NY 0:31:58 0:08:00 365 81/F
18. Ann Wojtaszczyk Depew NY 0:32:14 0:08:03 375 85/F
19. Ashley Huer West Amherst NY 0:32:21 0:08:05 382 88/F
20. Kathleen Feroleto Buffalo NY 0:32:27 0:08:07 387 92/F
21. Meggie Knapp Buffalo NY 0:32:51 0:08:13 412 103/F
22. Heather Johnson Depew NY 0:33:05 0:08:16 431 111/F
23. Mallory Zabel Lockport NY 0:33:41 0:08:25 468 125/F
24. Autumn Rajczak Niagara Falls NY 0:33:47 0:08:27 476 129/F
25. Leslie Brady Buffalo NY 0:33:56 0:08:29 483 133/F
26. Jillian Schneider Amherst NY 0:33:56 0:08:29 484 134/F
27. Sarah Finn Buffalo NY 0:33:57 0:08:29 486 136/F
28. Erin Sheehan Cheektowaga NY 0:34:06 0:08:31 498 142/F
29. Courtney Tobin Victor NY 0:34:18 0:08:34 511 150/F
30. Kate Ward Buffalo NY 0:34:35 0:08:39 526 155/F
31. Megan Lockhart Niagara Falls ON 0:35:30 0:08:52 563 167/F
32. Rachel Pennings Buffalo NY 0:36:17 0:09:04 615 190/F
33. Ashley Warhol Hamburg NY 0:36:38 0:09:09 628 197/F
34. Darby Newell Niagara Falls ON 0:36:43 0:09:11 635 201/F
35. Amber Kelly Angola NY 0:36:58 0:09:15 645 207/F
36. Jamie Snyder Buffalo NY 0:37:26 0:09:21 664 217/F
37. Brittany Webster Lancaster NY 0:37:29 0:09:22 670 220/F
38. Jennifer Wargin Lancaster NY 0:37:30 0:09:22 672 221/F
39. Nicole Riganelli St. Catharines ON 0:38:11 0:09:33 705 242/F
40. Christine Janora Buffalo NY 0:38:24 0:09:36 714 248/F
41. Michele Marino Depew NY 0:38:30 0:09:37 718 252/F
42. Joanna Nangle Grand Island NY 0:38:42 0:09:41 728 258/F
43. Jane Arcadi Hamburg NY 0:38:52 0:09:43 737 261/F
44. Samantha Zawodzinski West Seneca NY 0:39:08 0:09:47 748 267/F
45. Kathleen Kokolus Getzville NY 0:39:18 0:09:49 755 272/F
46. Jenna Baran Buffalo NY 0:40:29 0:10:07 783 292/F
47. Jathiyah Lewis Buffalo NY 0:42:08 0:10:32 812 307/F
48. Natalia Artinian St. Catharines ON 0:42:20 0:10:35 817 311/F
49. Kelly Mazella Buffalo NY 0:42:41 0:10:40 821 314/F
50. Alexandra Hahn Buffalo NY 0:43:14 0:10:48 832 324/F
51. Kate Schappert St. Catharines ON 0:43:23 0:10:51 833 325/F
52. Siobhan O'Brien Buffalo NY 0:44:09 0:11:02 840 330/F
53. Brelin Smith Amherst NY 0:44:59 0:11:15 846 333/F
54. Betsy Winkler Amherst NY 0:46:58 0:11:45 867 348/F



Women 25-29
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name Town Time Pace OvrAll InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Emily Tallen Kingston ON 0:21:55 0:05:29 37 5/F
2. Jennifer Acker Cheektowaga NY 0:23:41 0:05:55 61 11/F
3. Michelle Fox Cheektowaga NY 0:25:51 0:06:28 102 15/F
4. Jennifer Boerner Amherst NY 0:26:00 0:06:30 108 18/F
5. Katie Schmitt Orchard Park NY 0:26:28 0:06:37 125 21/F
6. Brianne Toal Buffalo NY 0:29:16 0:07:19 237 43/F
7. Kristin Bijak Orchard Park NY 0:29:41 0:07:25 250 47/F
8. Tina Belke Cheektowaga NY 0:30:03 0:07:31 273 55/F
9. Holli Wirth Hamburg NY 0:31:00 0:07:45 313 66/F
10. Carrie Nelson Hamburg NY 0:31:08 0:07:47 321 71/F
11. Angela Gallagher Angola NY 0:31:11 0:07:48 325 72/F
12. Jillian Barone Buffalo NY 0:31:21 0:07:50 336 74/F
13. Dana Oar Orchard Park NY 0:31:23 0:07:51 338 75/F
14. Michele Memmo Angola NY 0:32:04 0:08:01 367 82/F
15. Elizabeth Walsh Buffalo NY 0:32:34 0:08:09 394 97/F
16. Elizabeth Sokol West Seneca NY 0:32:55 0:08:14 416 104/F
17. Rachelle Held Williamsville NY 0:32:58 0:08:15 421 105/F
18. Stephanie Hawkins Buffalo NY 0:33:04 0:08:16 427 107/F
19. Amber Voelker Buffalo NY 0:33:04 0:08:16 428 108/F
20. Alicen Knapp Buffalo NY 0:33:21 0:08:20 449 118/F
21. Daniell Yoder Buffalo NY 0:33:26 0:08:21 453 119/F
22. Stephanie Whitaker Holiday FL 0:33:31 0:08:23 459 122/F
23. Karissa Morcelle Getzville NY 0:33:43 0:08:26 469 126/F
24. Shannon Smith Buffalo NY 0:33:57 0:08:29 485 135/F
25. Paola Zambrano Buffalo NY 0:33:58 0:08:30 488 137/F
26. Ashley Abend Buffalo NY 0:34:00 0:08:30 490 138/F
27. Jessica Beuttenmulle Buffalo NY 0:34:00 0:08:30 491 139/F
28. Katie Cammilleri Buffalo NY 0:34:03 0:08:31 495 141/F
29. Katie Hamilton Buffalo NY 0:34:53 0:08:43 535 158/F
30. Lauren Baumann Buffalo NY 0:35:18 0:08:49 555 165/F
31. Bridget Goldstein Buffalo NY 0:35:40 0:08:55 571 171/F
32. Jessica Finch East Aurora NY 0:35:42 0:08:56 575 172/F
33. Emily Neidlinger Lancaster NY 0:35:42 0:08:56 576 173/F
34. Lynn Whelan Buffalo NY 0:35:52 0:08:58 586 176/F
35. Colleen Davis Endicott NY 0:36:08 0:09:02 599 180/F
36. Julie Przybylak Depew NY 0:36:16 0:09:04 614 189/F
37. Sheila Hint Lakeview NY 0:36:36 0:09:09 627 196/F
38. Kelly Kempner Charlestown MA 0:36:57 0:09:14 644 206/F
39. Callie Davis Orchard Park NY 0:37:03 0:09:16 649 210/F
40. Jessica Gunning West Seneca NY 0:37:31 0:09:23 673 222/F
41. Nanci Beanan Las Vegas NV 0:37:38 0:09:24 679 226/F
42. Jessica Sun Buffalo NY 0:37:39 0:09:25 680 227/F
43. Lisa Frey Buffalo NY 0:37:54 0:09:28 692 234/F
44. Brooke Palmieri Buffalo NY 0:38:01 0:09:30 695 236/F
45. Lea O'Malley East Aurora NY 0:38:11 0:09:33 706 243/F
46. Joelle Bence West Seneca NY 0:38:25 0:09:36 715 249/F
47. Monica Chojnacki West Seneca NY 0:38:37 0:09:39 722 254/F
48. Stephanie Law Oswego NY 0:38:58 0:09:45 740 264/F
49. Sara Ware Buffalo NY 0:39:07 0:09:47 747 266/F
50. Amanda Craver Hamburg NY 0:39:39 0:09:55 763 277/F
51. Stephanie Hazel Hamburg NY 0:39:49 0:09:57 767 281/F
52. Corinne Anterline Lockport NY 0:40:05 0:10:01 772 283/F
53. Ivane Chua Buffalo NY 0:40:50 0:10:13 796 297/F
54. Melissa Keefe Watertown NY 0:41:12 0:10:18 800 299/F
55. Meagan Ayer Amherst NY 0:41:40 0:10:25 806 304/F
56. Holly Hejmowski Cheektowaga NY 0:41:51 0:10:28 808 305/F
57. Nicole Partyka Buffalo NY 0:43:12 0:10:48 830 322/F
58. Janet Dodd St. Catharines ON 0:43:24 0:10:51 834 326/F
59. Jillian Kenyon Depew NY 0:44:04 0:11:01 839 329/F
60. Kathryn Canterbury Niagara Falls NY 0:45:44 0:11:26 855 339/F

61. Nicolette Rafferty Buffalo NY 0:47:00 0:11:45 868 349/F
62. Amy Kline Buffalo NY 0:48:44 0:12:11 875 354/F
63. Lindsay Krawczyk Buffalo NY 0:48:47 0:12:12 877 356/F



Women 30-34
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name Town Time Pace OvrAll InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Allison Carr West Seneca NY 0:23:02 0:05:46 51 9/F
2. Renee Kazukiewicz East Aurora NY 0:25:56 0:06:29 104 16/F
3. Megan Witzleben Kenmore NY 0:28:49 0:07:12 218 37/F
4. Alexandra Townson Buffalo NY 0:29:06 0:07:16 230 41/F
5. Laura Meyer Lancaster NY 0:29:38 0:07:24 249 46/F
6. Kimberly Mahoney Buffalo NY 0:30:34 0:07:39 297 61/F
7. Erin Conley Tonawanda NY 0:30:45 0:07:41 305 64/F
8. Jenna Strazzulla Buffalo NY 0:31:06 0:07:46 319 69/F
9. MaryBeth Scott Buffalo NY 0:31:39 0:07:55 347 76/F
10. Tiffany Wilson Lake View NY 0:31:48 0:07:57 355 77/F
11. Sarah Stanbury Buffalo NY 0:32:18 0:08:04 379 87/F
12. Katherine Moldenhaue East Aurora NY 0:32:49 0:08:12 408 102/F
13. Jenn Dicey Clarence NY 0:33:18 0:08:19 444 114/F
14. Amanda Cryan Buffalo NY 0:33:46 0:08:26 472 127/F
15. Rachael Rossitto Buffalo NY 0:33:52 0:08:28 481 132/F
16. Jennie Brinkworth Buffalo NY 0:34:10 0:08:32 501 143/F
17. Kerry Slocum Arcade NY 0:34:10 0:08:32 503 145/F
18. Jennifer Armstrong Lancaster NY 0:34:16 0:08:34 509 149/F
19. Nicole Castine Buffalo NY 0:35:07 0:08:47 545 162/F
20. Joanne Bancroft Denver CO 0:35:29 0:08:52 561 166/F
21. Krysta Doerfler Cheektowaga NY 0:35:39 0:08:55 569 169/F
22. Kristen Homick Grand Island NY 0:35:39 0:08:55 570 170/F
23. Beth Czajkowski Springville NY 0:35:51 0:08:58 584 175/F
24. Jeneane Page Hamburg NY 0:36:10 0:09:02 602 182/F
25. Sarah Randall Ridgeway ON 0:36:11 0:09:03 603 183/F
26. Jennifer Stringfello Kenmore NY 0:36:14 0:09:03 606 184/F
27. Cami Petti North Tonawanda NY 0:36:43 0:09:11 636 202/F
28. Satya Popuri Buffalo NY 0:37:01 0:09:15 646 208/F
29. Courtney McDonough Virginia Beach VA 0:37:24 0:09:21 661 216/F
30. Carey Killion Hamburg NY 0:37:35 0:09:24 678 225/F
31. Heather Wolf-Rochfor Buffalo NY 0:38:07 0:09:32 701 241/F
32. Sarah Landers Lakeview NY 0:38:17 0:09:34 709 245/F
33. Maggie Johnson Hamburg NY 0:38:17 0:09:34 710 246/F
34. Abby McCarville East Aurora NY 0:38:26 0:09:36 716 250/F
35. Katie Donahue Buffalo NY 0:38:26 0:09:36 717 251/F
36. Kacie Henry Buffalo NY 0:38:36 0:09:39 721 253/F
37. Rachael Vella-Garrid Williamsville NY 0:39:13 0:09:48 752 270/F
38. Katie Krawczyk Buffalo NY 0:39:15 0:09:49 753 271/F
39. Jane Mogavero Buffalo NY 0:39:33 0:09:53 761 275/F
40. Mary Mogavero Orchard Park NY 0:39:33 0:09:53 762 276/F
41. Kira Dolch Ridgeway ON 0:40:19 0:10:05 778 288/F
42. Patricia Blust Lake View NY 0:40:36 0:10:09 791 295/F
43. Melanie Label Welland ON 0:41:32 0:10:23 804 302/F
44. Stephanie Stoll East Amherst NY 0:42:50 0:10:43 825 318/F
45. Kate McElwain Kenmore NY 0:43:12 0:10:48 829 321/F
46. Laurie Belge Buffalo NY 0:45:25 0:11:21 852 337/F
47. Sarah Thomson Ridgeway ON 0:46:13 0:11:33 862 344/F



Women 35-39
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name Town Time Pace OvrAll InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Margarita Sviajina Kingston ON 0:25:39 0:06:25 96 14/F
2. Sabrina Baskerville Hamburg NY 0:27:55 0:06:59 173 29/F
3. Patricia Hilbert Kenmore NY 0:28:34 0:07:09 204 35/F
4. Jody Musolino North Tonawanda NY 0:28:53 0:07:13 223 39/F
5. Danielle Mammolite Guelph ON 0:29:19 0:07:20 241 45/F
6. Laura Fakla St. Catharines ON 0:30:02 0:07:30 269 54/F
7. Lisa Slebioda West Seneca NY 0:31:58 0:08:00 364 80/F
8. Michelle Adams Amherst NY 0:32:10 0:08:02 373 84/F
9. Jennaya Cannata Buffalo NY 0:32:39 0:08:10 396 99/F
10. Lisa Zyla Clarence Center NY 0:33:11 0:08:18 435 113/F
11. Marissa Pace Buffalo NY 0:33:49 0:08:27 479 130/F
12. Lorena Rosettani Fort Erie ON 0:33:49 0:08:27 480 131/F
13. Tammy Deruyte Fort Erie ON 0:34:11 0:08:33 504 146/F
14. Kathleen Moore Getzville NY 0:34:31 0:08:38 524 153/F
15. Amy Zbieszkowksi Niagara Falls NY 0:34:59 0:08:45 539 160/F
16. Theresa Ensell Allegany NY 0:35:44 0:08:56 578 174/F
17. Amanda Neudeck Buffalo NY 0:36:07 0:09:02 598 179/F
18. Julie Szumigala-Fark Buffalo NY 0:36:09 0:09:02 600 181/F
19. Heather Allen Buffalo NY 0:36:15 0:09:04 607 185/F
20. Nicole Giambra Williamsville NY 0:36:33 0:09:08 626 195/F
21. Carla Parkes Niagara Falls NY 0:36:39 0:09:10 631 198/F
22. Teresa Brophy-Bair Snyder NY 0:37:17 0:09:19 657 215/F
23. Lisa Mohilewsky North Tonawanda NY 0:37:27 0:09:22 667 219/F
24. Maria Gravino Cheektowaga NY 0:37:39 0:09:25 681 228/F
25. Kimberly Agnello Philadelphia PA 0:37:46 0:09:26 684 229/F
26. Kimberly Brayley Amherst NY 0:37:48 0:09:27 685 230/F
27. Kelly Cammarata Buffalo NY 0:38:05 0:09:31 700 240/F
28. Kristin Jacobsen Hamburg NY 0:39:09 0:09:47 749 268/F
29. Tamara Bellanti Hamburg NY 0:39:09 0:09:47 750 269/F
30. Hilary Banker Buffalo NY 0:40:45 0:10:11 795 296/F
31. Anna Viden Buffalo NY 0:40:53 0:10:13 797 298/F
32. Nicole Abbott Niagara Falls ON 0:41:34 0:10:24 805 303/F
33. Trish Cayea Charlotte NC 0:42:12 0:10:33 815 310/F
34. Caitlin Lafferty West Seneca NY 0:42:44 0:10:41 823 316/F
35. Melissa Chabot Amherst NY 0:42:44 0:10:41 824 317/F
36. Roxanne Camirand Niagara Falls ON 0:43:03 0:10:46 827 319/F
37. Victoria Sturman Buffalo NY 0:43:13 0:10:48 831 323/F
38. Jessica Wyse-Eager Buffalo NY 0:43:31 0:10:53 835 327/F
39. Amy Ruffino Hamburg NY 0:44:15 0:11:04 841 331/F
40. Lori Bauer Hamburg NY 0:45:17 0:11:19 849 335/F
41. Tracey Maciejewski Niagara Falls NY 0:51:45 0:12:56 890 360/F



Women 40-44
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name Town Time Pace OvrAll InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Paula Wiltse Brockville ON 0:22:41 0:05:40 44 7/F
2. Lori Kingsley Wysox PA 0:22:47 0:05:42 47 8/F
3. Brenda Spillman Buffalo NY 0:25:58 0:06:29 105 17/F
4. Ellen Hamm Boston NY 0:29:18 0:07:19 239 44/F
5. Shirley Walsh Dundas ON 0:30:19 0:07:35 288 58/F
6. Cindy Bartkowiak Lockport NY 0:30:56 0:07:44 309 65/F
7. Susan Stage-Derick Big Flats NY 0:31:00 0:07:45 314 67/F
8. Laurie McGorry Hamburg NY 0:32:33 0:08:08 391 94/F
9. Ronda Burnett Niagara Falls ON 0:32:34 0:08:09 393 96/F
10. Marybeth Sodini Amherst NY 0:32:45 0:08:11 402 100/F
11. Heidi Schutte Hamilton ON 0:33:19 0:08:20 445 115/F
12. Amy Garten Grand Island NY 0:33:41 0:08:25 466 124/F
13. Catherine Panepinto Buffalo NY 0:34:10 0:08:32 502 144/F
14. Tammy Swann Wheatfield NY 0:34:59 0:08:45 538 159/F
15. Carla Suero Buffalo NY 0:35:38 0:08:54 567 168/F
16. Penny Fraser Fort Erie ON 0:36:00 0:09:00 592 178/F
17. Sandie Nicholson St. Catharines ON 0:36:15 0:09:04 610 187/F
18. Maria Forster Colden NY 0:36:44 0:09:11 637 203/F
19. Susanne Pohle Hilton NY 0:36:51 0:09:13 643 205/F
20. Melissa Kujawa Palm Harbor FL 0:37:03 0:09:16 648 209/F
21. Heather Preiner Thorold ON 0:37:05 0:09:16 652 212/F
22. Kathy Dion St. Catharines ON 0:37:31 0:09:23 674 223/F
23. Vicki Jonathan Lockport NY 0:37:53 0:09:28 690 233/F
24. Pam Rosettani Fort Erie ON 0:37:54 0:09:28 693 235/F
25. Kate Roach Buffalo NY 0:38:03 0:09:31 697 238/F
26. Eleanor Schultz Buffalo NY 0:38:05 0:09:31 699 239/F
27. Cheryl Fisher Hamburg NY 0:38:16 0:09:34 708 244/F
28. Lillian Chotkowski West Seneca NY 0:38:24 0:09:36 713 247/F
29. Julie Ludwig Akron NY 0:38:39 0:09:40 724 256/F
30. Dawn Bingeman East Amherst NY 0:38:49 0:09:42 734 260/F
31. Jennifer Carlo Amherst NY 0:39:24 0:09:51 757 273/F
32. Sue Stoll Niagara Falls ON 0:39:43 0:09:56 765 279/F
33. Paula Deuel Alden NY 0:40:05 0:10:01 773 284/F
34. Trisha Morse Lockport NY 0:40:06 0:10:01 774 285/F
35. Colleen Bandy Ridgeway ON 0:40:19 0:10:05 780 289/F
36. Diane Hurley East Amherst NY 0:40:22 0:10:05 781 290/F
37. Leah Macken Lancaster NY 0:42:37 0:10:39 819 313/F
38. Paula Dell'isola North Tonawanda NY 0:44:22 0:11:05 842 332/F
39. Michelle Langham Mississauga ON 0:45:06 0:11:17 847 334/F
40. Audrey Wegrzyn Orchard Park NY 0:45:47 0:11:27 857 340/F
41. Debbie Mazzotti Niagara Falls ON 0:46:13 0:11:33 861 343/F
42. Catherine Jenkins Niagara Falls ON 0:46:40 0:11:40 866 347/F



Women 45-49
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name Town Time Pace OvrAll InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Susan Ballard East Amherst NY 0:26:11 0:06:33 113 19/F
2. Jeanne Chiarmonte North Tonawanda NY 0:27:58 0:06:59 176 30/F
3. Kumi Alderman Knoxville TN 0:28:14 0:07:03 190 32/F
4. Nancy Smith Lincoln Univ. PA 0:30:25 0:07:36 293 60/F
5. Saundra Beynon Smithville ON 0:31:05 0:07:46 318 68/F
6. Diane Basehart Williamsville NY 0:31:49 0:07:57 356 78/F
7. Christine Klein Mumford NY 0:32:16 0:08:04 378 86/F
8. Belinda Stoll Lockport NY 0:32:34 0:08:09 392 95/F
9. Mary O'Sullivan Buffalo NY 0:32:59 0:08:15 422 106/F
10. Anne Dolce Jamestown NY 0:33:27 0:08:22 456 120/F
11. Jean Botsoglou Cheektowaga NY 0:34:12 0:08:33 506 147/F
12. Elizabeth Zink East Aurora NY 0:34:28 0:08:37 520 152/F
13. Mary Lou Hoffman Lockport NY 0:34:41 0:08:40 527 156/F
14. Linda Szal Sutton Hamburg NY 0:35:00 0:08:45 540 161/F
15. Karen Redman Lancaster NY 0:35:12 0:08:48 551 163/F
16. Donna Tallman Hamburg NY 0:35:54 0:08:58 587 177/F
17. Nicola Bradshaw St. Catharines ON 0:36:15 0:09:04 609 186/F
18. Marion Delaurentiis Fort Erie ON 0:36:16 0:09:04 613 188/F
19. Hera Neal Fort Erie ON 0:36:20 0:09:05 619 193/F
20. Ann Moore Williamsville NY 0:36:48 0:09:12 640 204/F
21. Melissa Laws West Chester PA 0:37:52 0:09:28 688 231/F
22. Ellen Bowman North Collins NY 0:37:53 0:09:28 689 232/F
23. Pamela Rossotto Fredonia NY 0:38:39 0:09:40 723 255/F
24. Cathy Henderson Grand Island NY 0:38:40 0:09:40 725 257/F
25. Debi Alderman Blasdell NY 0:39:29 0:09:52 758 274/F
26. Mary Oyler East Amherst NY 0:39:39 0:09:55 764 278/F
27. Suzie Moscati Buffalo NY 0:40:28 0:10:07 782 291/F
28. Heather Salter St. Catharines ON 0:40:31 0:10:08 786 293/F
29. Karyn Rolling Niagara Falls NY 0:42:10 0:10:32 814 309/F
30. Carol Farrar Stevensville ON 0:42:42 0:10:41 822 315/F
31. Krystl Marinaccio Fort Erie ON 0:45:54 0:11:28 858 341/F
32. Kelly Carter Williamsville NY 0:50:15 0:12:34 888 358/F



Women 50-54
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name Town Time Pace OvrAll InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Myra MacDonald Kingston ON 0:26:18 0:06:34 116 20/F
2. Carolyn Corgel Springville NY 0:26:51 0:06:43 132 23/F
3. Nancy Abriatis Machias NY 0:29:57 0:07:29 262 52/F
4. Diane Donnelly Buffalo NY 0:30:00 0:07:30 265 53/F
5. Maria Tronolone Orchard Park NY 0:30:05 0:07:31 274 56/F
6. Sharon Linstedt Buffalo NY 0:31:19 0:07:50 331 73/F
7. Paula Leszak Blasdell NY 0:32:23 0:08:06 384 89/F
8. Sue McAllister St. Catharines ON 0:33:28 0:08:22 458 121/F
9. Chrissy Watkins Lockport NY 0:33:47 0:08:27 474 128/F
10. Nancy Nuzzo Williamsville NY 0:34:25 0:08:36 517 151/F
11. Monika Buffamonti Kenmore NY 0:34:32 0:08:38 525 154/F
12. Patricia Steinmetz Eden NY 0:35:17 0:08:49 553 164/F
13. Jeanne Goff Lockport NY 0:36:41 0:09:10 632 199/F
14. Cyndi Wolslo West Seneca NY 0:37:08 0:09:17 654 213/F
15. Jane Schmitt Lancaster NY 0:37:27 0:09:22 665 218/F
16. Carol Timmerman-Yort Buffalo NY 0:38:46 0:09:41 731 259/F
17. Mary Ellement Buffalo NY 0:38:57 0:09:44 739 263/F
18. Mary Jane Szydlowski Buffalo NY 0:39:06 0:09:46 746 265/F
19. Lisa Hess Amherst NY 0:39:54 0:09:58 769 282/F
20. Amy Choboy Fredonia NY 0:41:15 0:10:19 801 300/F
21. Ginny Krollman West Amherst NY 0:41:59 0:10:30 810 306/F
22. Robbie Goma Amherst NY 0:42:10 0:10:32 813 308/F
23. Vicki Wilkinson Grand Island NY 0:47:50 0:11:58 874 353/F
24. Marianne Lederhouse Phoenix AZ 0:49:53 0:12:28 885 357/F



Women 55-59
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name Town Time Pace OvrAll InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Virginia Casagrande Niagara Falls ON 0:30:38 0:07:39 299 62/F
2. Pattie Paul Orchard Park NY 0:31:54 0:07:58 359 79/F
3. Nancy Morrison East Amherst NY 0:32:46 0:08:11 404 101/F
4. Paulette Cooling Oakville ON 0:33:35 0:08:24 464 123/F
5. Peggy Towers Buffalo NY 0:34:13 0:08:33 507 148/F
6. Sandra Hebeler Sanborn NY 0:36:19 0:09:05 618 192/F
7. Elaine Murray Hamburg NY 0:36:31 0:09:08 624 194/F
8. Stacey Curry Ashville NY 0:37:34 0:09:24 675 224/F
9. Karen Fina Lancaster NY 0:39:44 0:09:56 766 280/F
10. Elaine Clutterbuck Buffalo NY 0:40:17 0:10:04 776 286/F
11. Michelle Zernentsch Williamsville NY 0:42:28 0:10:37 818 312/F
12. Jodi Higgins Toronto ON 0:46:31 0:11:38 864 345/F
13. Bobbie Caswell Ashville NY 0:48:46 0:12:11 876 355/F
14. Patricia Boxer Williamsville NY 0:56:23 0:14:06 893 361/F



Women 60-64
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name Town Time Pace OvrAll InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Terry Mahr Oregon OH 0:26:57 0:06:44 139 26/F
2. Patricia Kunselman Orchard Park NY 0:30:40 0:07:40 303 63/F
3. Kathleen Korosi Painesville OH 0:32:36 0:08:09 395 98/F
4. Stella Shellington Brantford ON 0:36:17 0:09:04 616 191/F
5. Judy Strathdee Ridgeway ON 0:46:32 0:11:38 865 346/F
6. Cynthia Blackburn Buffalo NY 0:50:33 0:12:38 889 359/F



Women 65-69
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name Town Time Pace OvrAll InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Rona Ashton Ridgeway ON 0:34:00 0:08:30 492 140/F
2. Fran Rowe Niagara Falls NY 0:40:19 0:10:05 777 287/F



Women 70-74
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name Town Time Pace OvrAll InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Helen Botti Kenmore NY 0:34:50 0:08:43 533 157/F
2. Barbara McLeod Ft Erie ON 0:43:12 0:10:48 828 320/F
3. Wendy Hanger Toronto ON 0:45:23 0:11:21 851 336/F
4. Edye Radice Kenmore NY 0:45:56 0:11:29 859 342/F



Women 75-79
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name Town Time Pace OvrAll InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Helen Bueme Lake View NY 0:47:03 0:11:46 869 350/F
2. Edna Hyer South Wales NY 0:47:35 0:11:54 871 351/F



Top of Page







Men - Age Group Results      Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order
 



Men 01-09
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name Town Time Pace OvrAll InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Tucker-Gabe Rissmill Buffalo NY 0:32:52 0:08:13 414 310/M



Men 10-12
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name Town Time Pace OvrAll InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Caleb Johnson Orchard Park NY 0:28:23 0:07:06 197 164/M
2. Colin Mills Hamburg NY 0:30:10 0:07:32 276 219/M
3. Reed Bihary Snyder NY 0:30:11 0:07:33 279 222/M
4. Steve Vukelic Snyder NY 0:33:15 0:08:19 440 326/M
5. Jack Nelson Amherst NY 0:35:42 0:08:56 574 402/M
6. Jimmy Kropelin Synder NY 0:37:40 0:09:25 683 454/M
7. Gregory Kujawa, II Palm Harbor FL 0:55:36 0:13:54 892 531/M



Men 13-14
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name Town Time Pace OvrAll InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Seamus Degan Buffalo NY 0:24:39 0:06:10 75 64/M
2. Billy Galetto Spencerport NY 0:25:42 0:06:26 97 83/M
3. Scott Doster Orchard Park NY 0:28:40 0:07:10 209 172/M
4. James Kirkpatrick Amherst NY 0:30:19 0:07:35 287 229/M
5. Nicholas Piri Amherst NY 0:35:04 0:08:46 542 380/M
6. Ryan Marko Amherst NY 0:40:39 0:10:10 793 497/M
7. Erik Nelson Eden NY 0:49:24 0:12:21 880 523/M
8. Christian Brickhouse Buffalo NY 0:49:50 0:12:28 884 527/M



Men 15-19
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name Town Time Pace OvrAll InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Bryan Baumgartner Edinboro PA 0:20:34 0:05:09 17 17/M
2. Robert Radlich Cheektowaga NY 0:21:28 0:05:22 28 26/M
3. Conor McNally Amherst NY 0:22:13 0:05:33 38 33/M
4. Alex Lennert Lockport NY 0:23:12 0:05:48 52 43/M
5. Alex Farrell North Tonawanda NY 0:23:27 0:05:52 57 47/M
6. Ryan Lamb Appleton NY 0:25:01 0:06:15 83 71/M
7. Steve Carnduff North Tonawanda NY 0:25:07 0:06:17 85 73/M
8. Christian Ciesiulka Depew NY 0:25:52 0:06:28 103 88/M
9. Kiefer Uuksulainen Seneca Falls NY 0:25:58 0:06:29 106 89/M
10. Verdall Cole Buffalo NY 0:26:10 0:06:32 112 94/M
11. Jordan Gibson Grand Island NY 0:26:22 0:06:35 119 99/M
12. Dylan Kelly Angola NY 0:30:00 0:07:30 264 211/M
13. Josh Graham Orchard Park NY 0:32:48 0:08:12 405 303/M
14. Timothy Kish Buffalo NY 0:32:57 0:08:14 418 313/M
15. Sean Mendez Lackawanna NY 0:34:06 0:08:31 496 354/M
16. Garrett Graesser Lake View NY 0:34:06 0:08:31 497 355/M
17. Jesse Radzikowski East Amherst NY 0:36:51 0:09:13 641 436/M
18. Daniel Hammonds East Amherst NY 0:47:40 0:11:55 872 520/M



Men 20-24
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name Town Time Pace OvrAll InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Kyle Heath Syracuse NY 0:18:45 0:04:41 4 4/M
2. Chris Walters Tonawanda NY 0:20:15 0:05:04 15 15/M
3. Mike Gillis North Tonawanda NY 0:20:50 0:05:13 22 20/M
4. Josh Demars Buffalo NY 0:21:44 0:05:26 31 29/M
5. Erik Uuksulainen Seneca Falls NY 0:22:42 0:05:40 46 39/M
6. Matthew Latawiec West Seneca NY 0:23:42 0:05:55 62 51/M
7. Jordan Goff Lockport NY 0:23:50 0:05:57 64 53/M
8. Joseph Subjeck Williamsville NY 0:26:23 0:06:36 121 101/M
9. David Paonessa, Jr Lewiston NY 0:27:29 0:06:52 155 128/M
10. Gregory Hint Lakeview NY 0:27:37 0:06:54 159 132/M
11. Joseph Wetzel Buffalo NY 0:27:48 0:06:57 166 138/M
12. Chris Dressel Buffalo NY 0:27:49 0:06:57 168 140/M
13. Ryan Martineau Niagara Falls NY 0:27:50 0:06:57 170 142/M
14. Brett Cotton West Amherst NY 0:28:09 0:07:02 186 155/M
15. Christopher Whitcomb Buffalo NY 0:28:09 0:07:02 187 156/M
16. Joel Wilson Lockport NY 0:28:13 0:07:03 189 158/M
17. Chris Willett Buffalo NY 0:29:19 0:07:20 240 195/M
18. Raymond Bailey Buffalo NY 0:29:28 0:07:22 246 200/M
19. Matt Palmieri Buffalo NY 0:29:43 0:07:26 251 203/M
20. Justin Zink Franklinville NY 0:30:02 0:07:30 270 215/M
21. Michael Bisignani Buffalo NY 0:30:11 0:07:33 278 221/M
22. Mike Habberfield Kenmore NY 0:31:12 0:07:48 326 253/M
23. Kevin Heffernan Buffalo NY 0:31:17 0:07:49 330 257/M
24. Ezekiel Lee East Amherst NY 0:31:36 0:07:54 346 270/M
25. Matthew Lystad Buffalo NY 0:32:10 0:08:02 371 287/M
26. Matthew Simpson Williamsville NY 0:32:12 0:08:03 374 289/M
27. Richard Arnone Williamsville NY 0:32:16 0:08:04 377 291/M
28. Patrick Riganelli St. Catharines ON 0:32:43 0:08:11 399 299/M
29. Dustin Paul Amherst NY 0:32:57 0:08:14 419 314/M
30. Alex Dulmage Concord NC 0:33:19 0:08:20 446 330/M
31. Jonathan Barone Angola NY 0:33:27 0:08:22 455 335/M
32. David Jacobs Amherst NY 0:33:48 0:08:27 478 348/M
33. Lucas Labuda Amherst NY 0:35:08 0:08:47 547 384/M
34. Adam Fix Buffalo NY 0:35:59 0:09:00 591 413/M
35. Jamil Barton Buffalo NY 0:36:02 0:09:00 593 414/M
36. Nick Vizza St Catherines ON 0:38:08 0:09:32 702 460/M
37. Merik Goma Amherst NY 0:38:19 0:09:35 711 464/M



Men 25-29
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name Town Time Pace OvrAll InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Demesse Tefera Silver Spring MD 0:18:16 0:04:34 1 1/M
2. Abraham Ng'etich Mount Vernon NY 0:18:39 0:04:40 2 2/M
3. Anthony Gallo Flagstaff AZ 0:18:54 0:04:44 5 5/M
4. Aaron Rowe Painsville OH 0:19:23 0:04:51 7 7/M
5. Alan Wagnor Huntington PA 0:19:27 0:04:52 8 8/M
6. Chris Muldoon Tonawanda NY 0:19:34 0:04:54 10 10/M
7. Rondell Ruff Ann Arbor MI 0:19:43 0:04:56 11 11/M
8. Eric Boyce Bergen NY 0:21:11 0:05:18 26 24/M
9. Rusty Edwards Buffalo NY 0:21:53 0:05:28 36 32/M
10. Raymond Collado Buffalo NY 0:23:01 0:05:45 50 42/M
11. David Welby West Seneca NY 0:23:22 0:05:50 55 46/M
12. Mike Balent Sanborn NY 0:25:33 0:06:23 94 82/M
13. Michael Moore Lackawanna NY 0:25:51 0:06:28 101 87/M
14. Adam Niziol Lancaster NY 0:26:15 0:06:34 115 96/M
15. Michael Szyprowski Grand Island NY 0:26:25 0:06:36 122 102/M
16. Jeffrey Mitri Buffalo NY 0:27:05 0:06:46 145 119/M
17. Brian Serwicki Orchard Park NY 0:27:24 0:06:51 149 122/M
18. Andrew Hoerner Orchard Park NY 0:27:25 0:06:51 151 124/M
19. Greg Canfield Amherst NY 0:27:35 0:06:54 158 131/M
20. Paul Marchetti Lakeview NY 0:27:39 0:06:55 160 133/M
21. Joseph Drees Tonawanda NY 0:27:50 0:06:57 169 141/M
22. Matthew Mandiak Buffalo NY 0:27:53 0:06:58 172 144/M
23. Joseph Gould Buffalo NY 0:28:01 0:07:00 178 148/M
24. Andrew Krause Buffalo NY 0:28:05 0:07:01 183 152/M
25. Matthew English Buffalo NY 0:28:16 0:07:04 191 159/M
26. Ryan Caster West Seneca NY 0:28:26 0:07:07 200 166/M
27. Brandon Haas Williamsville NY 0:28:51 0:07:13 220 182/M
28. Luke Goetz Buffalo NY 0:29:53 0:07:28 259 207/M
29. Daniel O'Malley West Lafafette IN 0:29:54 0:07:28 260 208/M
30. Michael Klenosky Buffalo NY 0:30:01 0:07:30 267 213/M
31. Scott Hamilton Buffalo NY 0:30:08 0:07:32 275 218/M
32. John Lamancuso Jamestown NY 0:30:12 0:07:33 283 226/M
33. Chris Smykal Amherst NY 0:30:13 0:07:33 284 227/M
34. Andrew Zach Buffalo NY 0:30:28 0:07:37 295 234/M
35. James LeCuyer Getzville NY 0:30:47 0:07:42 306 241/M
36. John Feroleto Buffalo NY 0:30:51 0:07:43 308 243/M
37. Spencer Kirk Buffalo NY 0:31:04 0:07:46 316 248/M
38. Andrew Sanfilippo Buffalo NY 0:31:05 0:07:46 317 249/M
39. Martin Slanovich Buffalo NY 0:31:16 0:07:49 329 256/M
40. Andy Choi Cheektowaga NY 0:31:31 0:07:53 342 266/M
41. Clive Dsouza Buffalo NY 0:31:41 0:07:55 348 271/M
42. Brian Pleban Buffalo NY 0:31:47 0:07:57 354 277/M
43. Joey Bieger Buffalo NY 0:31:54 0:07:58 360 280/M
44. Matt Hewlett Buffalo NY 0:32:49 0:08:12 409 306/M
45. Brian Burkhardt Kenmore NY 0:32:53 0:08:13 415 311/M
46. Nicholas Azzarella Buffalo NY 0:33:10 0:08:17 434 321/M
47. Alex Slanovich Arcade NY 0:33:15 0:08:19 441 327/M
48. Andrew Beuttenmuller Buffalo NY 0:33:59 0:08:30 489 351/M
49. Ryan Romig Rochester NY 0:34:19 0:08:35 514 363/M
50. Adam Azzoparpi St. Catharines ON 0:34:27 0:08:37 519 367/M
51. Chris Ware Buffalo NY 0:35:05 0:08:46 543 381/M
52. Daniel O'Neil Buffalo NY 0:35:19 0:08:50 556 390/M
53. Tom Stancliffe Kenmore NY 0:35:29 0:08:52 562 395/M
54. Timothy Carrig West Seneca NY 0:36:02 0:09:00 594 415/M
55. Nicholas Vitello Niagara Falls NY 0:36:02 0:09:00 595 416/M
56. Ryan Jones Buffalo NY 0:36:41 0:09:10 633 433/M
57. James Acton Buffalo NY 0:37:28 0:09:22 668 448/M
58. Phillip Bonnevie Grand Island NY 0:40:35 0:10:09 789 494/M
59. Patrick Mahaney Buffalo NY 0:40:35 0:10:09 790 495/M
60. Peter Martin Buffalo NY 0:40:38 0:10:09 792 496/M
61. Timothy Bevilacqua Buffalo NY 0:40:43 0:10:11 794 498/M
62. Timothy Buckley Depew NY 0:41:12 0:10:18 799 500/M
63. Robert Gerrish Buffalo NY 0:44:58 0:11:15 845 512/M
64. Anthony Smith Amherst NY 0:45:18 0:11:19 850 514/M



Men 30-34
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name Town Time Pace OvrAll InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Mouchine Outaleb Baltimore MD 0:19:15 0:04:49 6 6/M
2. Steve Bohan Boston NY 0:20:37 0:05:09 18 18/M
3. Jim Mollosky Amherst NY 0:20:55 0:05:14 23 21/M
4. Mike Heitzenrater East Amherst NY 0:21:19 0:05:20 27 25/M
5. Twanta Craig Amherst NY 0:21:44 0:05:26 30 28/M
6. Sam Monaco Barker NY 0:22:40 0:05:40 43 37/M
7. Mark Kiteley Toronto ON 0:23:34 0:05:53 59 49/M
8. Pete Cerny Cheektowaga NY 0:24:09 0:06:02 68 57/M
9. Matthew Dore Buffalo NY 0:25:07 0:06:17 84 72/M
10. Ludovic Raymond Buffalo NY 0:25:20 0:06:20 89 77/M
11. Gregg Piechota Allegany NY 0:27:24 0:06:51 150 123/M
12. Gregory Mitri Buffalo NY 0:27:41 0:06:55 161 134/M
13. Victor Gnozzo Tonawanda NY 0:28:31 0:07:08 202 168/M
14. Jordan Thomas Buffalo NY 0:28:35 0:07:09 206 170/M
15. Mike Kelly Niagara On The ON 0:28:36 0:07:09 207 171/M
16. Patrick Taney Buffalo NY 0:28:50 0:07:12 219 181/M
17. Neil Palmer Buffalo NY 0:29:27 0:07:22 245 199/M
18. Sean Lafferty St. Catharines ON 0:29:32 0:07:23 247 201/M
19. Stephen Kozak, Jr. East Aurora NY 0:30:58 0:07:44 311 245/M
20. Jon Ross Wilson Buffalo NY 0:31:03 0:07:46 315 247/M
21. Phil Smith Crystal Beach ON 0:31:08 0:07:47 322 250/M
22. Philip Wall North Tonawanda NY 0:31:15 0:07:49 327 254/M
23. Matthew Becker Lackawanna NY 0:31:19 0:07:50 332 258/M
24. Jonathan Cervoni Hamburg NY 0:31:21 0:07:50 334 260/M
25. Madison Lee Buffalo NY 0:31:28 0:07:52 341 265/M
26. Bart Kresse Buffalo NY 0:31:32 0:07:53 343 267/M
27. Ioannis Hatziprokopi Williamsville NY 0:32:23 0:08:06 383 294/M
28. John Beane Olean NY 0:32:28 0:08:07 388 295/M
29. Christopher Rissmill Buffalo NY 0:32:52 0:08:13 413 309/M
30. Timothy Paul Amherst NY 0:32:58 0:08:15 420 315/M
31. Matt Kahn Amherst NY 0:33:06 0:08:16 432 320/M
32. Jeremy White Kenmore NY 0:33:17 0:08:19 443 329/M
33. John Meyer Lancaster NY 0:33:24 0:08:21 452 333/M
34. Matthew Roll North Tonawanda NY 0:33:40 0:08:25 465 341/M
35. Tim Renzoni Buffalo NY 0:34:01 0:08:30 494 353/M
36. Christopher Stuff Williamsville NY 0:34:11 0:08:33 505 358/M
37. Jason Krause Lakeview NY 0:35:05 0:08:46 544 382/M
38. Darren Kempner Buffalo NY 0:35:08 0:08:47 546 383/M
39. Mark Reinhard Buffalo NY 0:35:08 0:08:47 548 385/M
40. Erik Danna West Seneca NY 0:35:12 0:08:48 550 387/M
41. Nick Thomas Buffalo NY 0:35:18 0:08:49 554 389/M
42. Clayton Moden Orchard Park NY 0:35:40 0:08:55 572 400/M
43. Chris Craver Hamburg NY 0:35:45 0:08:56 580 405/M
44. Jason Ryder Buffalo NY 0:36:24 0:09:06 620 426/M
45. Lance Guyett Depew NY 0:36:48 0:09:12 639 435/M
46. Eric Linsky Buffalo NY 0:36:51 0:09:13 642 437/M
47. Mike Massoom Niagara Falls ON 0:37:19 0:09:20 659 443/M
48. Stephen Balon Buffalo NY 0:37:29 0:09:22 669 449/M
49. Jason Shultz Hamburg NY 0:37:34 0:09:24 676 451/M
50. Dan Cavaretta Tonawanda NY 0:38:09 0:09:32 703 461/M
51. Joel Sturtz Grand Island NY 0:38:20 0:09:35 712 465/M
52. Neil Canterbury Niagara Falls NY 0:45:44 0:11:26 856 516/M



Men 35-39
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name Town Time Pace OvrAll InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Moses Macharia Hamilton ON 0:18:42 0:04:40 3 3/M
2. Mark Andrews Rochester NY 0:19:57 0:04:59 12 12/M
3. Derrick Jones Henrietta NY 0:20:37 0:05:09 19 19/M
4. Darren Weldrick Toronto ON 0:21:50 0:05:28 34 30/M
5. Scott Simon Depew NY 0:22:29 0:05:37 41 35/M
6. Anthony Cinotti Akron NY 0:22:42 0:05:40 45 38/M
7. Matthew Calverley Bozeman MT 0:23:17 0:05:49 54 45/M
8. Christopher Occhino Buffalo NY 0:23:47 0:05:57 63 52/M
9. Thomas Sass Cheektowaga NY 0:24:42 0:06:10 77 66/M
10. Mike Bown Hamilton ON 0:24:56 0:06:14 82 70/M
11. Nate Charvella Amherst NY 0:25:28 0:06:22 91 79/M
12. James Lonergan Buffalo NY 0:26:19 0:06:35 117 97/M
13. Fredrick Kim Williamsville NY 0:26:28 0:06:37 124 104/M
14. Jeffery Richards Williamsville NY 0:27:04 0:06:46 143 117/M
15. Adam Woods Guelph ON 0:27:30 0:06:52 156 129/M
16. Kevin Bosiacki Lake View NY 0:27:56 0:06:59 174 145/M
17. Chris Rath Eden NY 0:27:57 0:06:59 175 146/M
18. Douglas Cline Hamburg NY 0:28:01 0:07:00 180 149/M
19. Stephen Kutis Niagara Falls NY 0:28:07 0:07:02 184 153/M
20. Mark Musolino North Tonawanda NY 0:28:11 0:07:03 188 157/M
21. Eric Shemkovitz Orchard Park NY 0:28:19 0:07:05 192 160/M
22. Paul Deiana-Molnar Amherst NY 0:28:44 0:07:11 214 177/M
23. John Mrozik East Aurora NY 0:28:46 0:07:11 216 179/M
24. Brian Wilson Lake View NY 0:29:11 0:07:18 234 191/M
25. Chad Puffer Orchard Park NY 0:29:33 0:07:23 248 202/M
26. Chris Goulet Lewiston NY 0:30:12 0:07:33 282 225/M
27. Christopher Bihary Snyder NY 0:30:13 0:07:33 285 228/M
28. Marc Ruffino Hamburg NY 0:30:20 0:07:35 289 230/M
29. Peter Daigler Buffalo NY 0:30:39 0:07:40 301 238/M
30. Patrick Pierce Holland NY 0:31:20 0:07:50 333 259/M
31. Jeff Posluszny Buffalo NY 0:31:45 0:07:56 351 274/M
32. Michael Degenaars Derby NY 0:32:06 0:08:01 369 285/M
33. Chad Millen Amherst NY 0:32:21 0:08:05 381 293/M
34. Anthony Kutis Niagara Falls NY 0:32:42 0:08:11 398 298/M
35. Brian Gallo Amherst NY 0:32:43 0:08:11 400 300/M
36. Chris Bell Fort Erie ON 0:33:01 0:08:15 425 318/M
37. Robert Collard Buffalo NY 0:33:21 0:08:20 450 331/M
38. Brad Fretz Depew NY 0:33:32 0:08:23 462 339/M
39. Greg Zyla Clarence Center NY 0:34:09 0:08:32 499 356/M
40. Brad McFadden Buffalo NY 0:34:45 0:08:41 529 372/M
41. Richard Krieger Williamsville NY 0:35:10 0:08:47 549 386/M
42. Kurt McCarthy Buffalo NY 0:35:28 0:08:52 560 394/M
43. Simon Langham Mississauga ON 0:35:47 0:08:57 583 408/M
44. Steve Czajkowski Springville NY 0:35:51 0:08:58 585 409/M
45. Andrew Reyda Orchard Park NY 0:36:13 0:09:03 604 420/M
46. Jeremy Allen Buffalo NY 0:36:15 0:09:04 608 422/M
47. Pat Crowe Cheektowaga NY 0:36:15 0:09:04 611 423/M
48. Terry Courtney East Aurora NY 0:36:18 0:09:04 617 425/M
49. Paul Gorny Orchard Park NY 0:36:29 0:09:07 621 427/M
50. Hector Garrido Williamsville NY 0:37:14 0:09:18 656 441/M
51. Bill Makofski Buffalo NY 0:38:04 0:09:31 698 459/M
52. Dennis Randall Niagara Falls ON 0:38:43 0:09:41 729 470/M
53. Mitch Mirsky East Aurora NY 0:39:04 0:09:46 744 479/M
54. Keith Rosettani Fort Erie ON 0:39:16 0:09:49 754 482/M
55. Sean Elniski Amherst NY 0:40:58 0:10:15 798 499/M
56. Rasul Mohammed Williamsville NY 0:42:08 0:10:32 811 504/M



Men 40-44
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name Town Time Pace OvrAll InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. El Arbi Khattabi West Chester PA 0:19:31 0:04:53 9 9/M
2. Charlie Kern Elmhurst IL 0:20:03 0:05:01 14 14/M
3. James Derick Big Flats NY 0:20:30 0:05:07 16 16/M
4. Gideon Mutisya Eufala AL 0:21:01 0:05:15 24 22/M
5. Brian Stern Kirtland OH 0:21:30 0:05:23 29 27/M
6. Jose Fuentes Hamilton ON 0:21:53 0:05:28 35 31/M
7. Curtis Desroche Toronto ON 0:22:33 0:05:38 42 36/M
8. Scott Bickham Corning NY 0:22:59 0:05:45 49 41/M
9. Ron Snavely Niagara Falls NY 0:23:51 0:05:58 65 54/M
10. Glenn Laderer North Tonawanda NY 0:25:12 0:06:18 86 74/M
11. Brock Davis Brockville ON 0:25:19 0:06:20 88 76/M
12. Robert Welsh Toronto ON 0:25:30 0:06:22 92 80/M
13. Scott Pieri Buffalo NY 0:25:44 0:06:26 99 85/M
14. Sean Bermingham Hamburg NY 0:26:09 0:06:32 111 93/M
15. Paul Rath West Seneca NY 0:26:12 0:06:33 114 95/M
16. Robert Krug Buffalo NY 0:26:57 0:06:44 138 113/M
17. Steve Wright Stevensville ON 0:27:04 0:06:46 142 116/M
18. Tom Kapturowski Cheektowaga NY 0:27:04 0:06:46 144 118/M
19. Russ Doyle Hamilton ON 0:27:26 0:06:51 152 125/M
20. Greg Rohall Buffalo NY 0:27:28 0:06:52 154 127/M
21. Mark Sorensen Hamilton ON 0:27:42 0:06:55 162 135/M
22. Brian Brinkworth Amherst NY 0:28:08 0:07:02 185 154/M
23. Scott Webb Fort Erie ON 0:28:19 0:07:05 193 161/M
24. Timothy Frawley West Amherst NY 0:28:23 0:07:06 198 165/M
25. Patrick Flaherty Buffalo NY 0:28:35 0:07:09 205 169/M
26. Dan Smith Buffalo NY 0:28:41 0:07:10 210 173/M
27. Daryl Janc Lackawanna NY 0:29:00 0:07:15 228 187/M
28. John Adams Buffalo NY 0:29:19 0:07:20 242 196/M
29. James Stein Olean NY 0:30:02 0:07:30 271 216/M
30. Mark Brien Bradford PA 0:30:26 0:07:36 294 233/M
31. Ray Rosettani Fort Erie ON 0:30:34 0:07:39 298 236/M
32. Jim Mills Hamburg NY 0:30:40 0:07:40 302 239/M
33. Doug Fraser Fort Erie ON 0:30:41 0:07:40 304 240/M
34. Tim Attea Amherst NY 0:31:11 0:07:48 324 252/M
35. Robert Judd Ridgeway ON 0:31:15 0:07:49 328 255/M
36. Michael Kirkpatrick Amherst NY 0:31:34 0:07:53 345 269/M
37. Donald Nelson Amherst NY 0:31:53 0:07:58 358 279/M
38. Peter Shupe Hamilton ON 0:31:56 0:07:59 362 282/M
39. Christopher King Buffalo NY 0:32:01 0:08:00 366 284/M
40. Stephen Demchak Buffalo NY 0:32:10 0:08:02 372 288/M
41. Joe Hauser Buffalo NY 0:32:15 0:08:04 376 290/M
42. Kevin Cronin Blasdell NY 0:32:49 0:08:12 407 305/M
43. Joe Bergen Buffalo NY 0:32:56 0:08:14 417 312/M
44. Rich Olechnowicz Blasdell NY 0:33:14 0:08:18 438 324/M
45. Duane Kelly Angola NY 0:33:23 0:08:21 451 332/M
46. Karl Rubeck Buffalo NY 0:33:26 0:08:21 454 334/M
47. Robert Wright Fort Erie ON 0:33:31 0:08:23 460 337/M
48. David Damrath Buffalo NY 0:33:46 0:08:26 473 345/M
49. Sean Murray Holland NY 0:34:01 0:08:30 493 352/M
50. John Hill West Falls NY 0:34:24 0:08:36 516 365/M
51. John Zuchlewski Kenmore NY 0:35:03 0:08:46 541 379/M
52. Gil Farkash Buffalo NY 0:35:22 0:08:50 559 393/M
53. Doug Schuler Tonawanda NY 0:35:41 0:08:55 573 401/M
54. Tom Schofield Allegany NY 0:35:44 0:08:56 579 404/M
55. Fran Warthling Blasdell NY 0:35:46 0:08:56 582 407/M
56. Paul Ardounis Lockport NY 0:36:16 0:09:04 612 424/M
57. Kevin Georger Hamburg NY 0:36:30 0:09:07 623 429/M
58. Gregory Kujawa Palm Harbor FL 0:37:03 0:09:16 647 438/M
59. R Patton Buffalo NY 0:37:48 0:09:27 686 455/M
60. Marco Giannico Niagara Falls ON 0:38:44 0:09:41 730 471/M
61. Keith Geiger Hamburg NY 0:39:00 0:09:45 742 477/M
62. Domenic Iannarelli Fort Erie ON 0:40:19 0:10:05 779 490/M
63. Doug Druzbik Kenmore NY 0:40:35 0:10:09 788 493/M
64. Robert Chmiel East Amherst NY 0:41:57 0:10:29 809 503/M
65. Bryan Parkes Niagara Falls NY 0:48:55 0:12:14 878 521/M
66. John Nelson Eden NY 0:49:25 0:12:21 881 524/M



Men 45-49
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name Town Time Pace OvrAll InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Steve Boyd Kingston ON 0:20:03 0:05:01 13 13/M
2. Scott Bagley Pittsford NY 0:21:03 0:05:16 25 23/M
3. Jeffrey Brison Kingston ON 0:22:17 0:05:34 40 34/M
4. Patrick Occhino Buffalo NY 0:23:15 0:05:49 53 44/M
5. Scott Lockhart Niagara Falls ON 0:23:31 0:05:53 58 48/M
6. Bill Maloney Buffalo NY 0:23:37 0:05:54 60 50/M
7. Ken Moosengoose Kenmore NY 0:24:03 0:06:01 66 55/M
8. Tony Dolce Jamestown NY 0:24:09 0:06:02 69 58/M
9. Ian Renfrew Kitchener ON 0:24:12 0:06:03 70 59/M
10. Raymond Gaffney Wilson NY 0:24:32 0:06:08 72 61/M
11. Gary Addison St. Catharines ON 0:24:38 0:06:09 74 63/M
12. Jason Shaw Mount Albert ON 0:24:40 0:06:10 76 65/M
13. Brian McElroy Buffalo NY 0:25:24 0:06:21 90 78/M
14. Mike Power Hamilton ON 0:25:44 0:06:26 98 84/M
15. Jim Figler Grand Island NY 0:25:49 0:06:27 100 86/M
16. John Mangione East Amherst NY 0:25:59 0:06:30 107 90/M
17. Steve Fisher Stoney Creek ON 0:26:22 0:06:35 120 100/M
18. Gary Edwards Brantford ON 0:26:50 0:06:42 131 109/M
19. Douglas Stelmach Boston NY 0:27:16 0:06:49 147 121/M
20. James Szakacs Grand Island NY 0:27:27 0:06:52 153 126/M
21. Dean Cruikshank Niagara Falls ON 0:27:31 0:06:53 157 130/M
22. James Campbell St. Catharines ON 0:27:45 0:06:56 165 137/M
23. Mark Gambel Kent NY 0:28:03 0:07:01 181 150/M
24. Norman Nieminen Tonawanda NY 0:28:04 0:07:01 182 151/M
25. Rick Walter Williamsville NY 0:28:19 0:07:05 194 162/M
26. Joseph Rutowski Williamsville NY 0:28:47 0:07:12 217 180/M
27. John Doster Orchard Park NY 0:28:54 0:07:13 224 184/M
28. Chuck Barnes West Seneca NY 0:30:00 0:07:30 266 212/M
29. William Moore Getzville NY 0:30:39 0:07:40 300 237/M
30. Brian Barrington Buffalo NY 0:30:58 0:07:44 310 244/M
31. Rich Carter Williamsville NY 0:30:59 0:07:45 312 246/M
32. Matthew Syracuse Williamsville NY 0:31:21 0:07:50 335 261/M
33. Ed Mills Buffalo NY 0:31:42 0:07:55 350 273/M
34. Joseph Roehmholdt Williamsville NY 0:31:46 0:07:56 353 276/M
35. William Kish Buffalo NY 0:32:48 0:08:12 406 304/M
36. Jim O'Connor Buffalo NY 0:33:04 0:08:16 426 319/M
37. TJ Petti North Tonawanda NY 0:33:13 0:08:18 437 323/M
38. Terry Salmonsen Hannibal NY 0:33:14 0:08:18 439 325/M
39. John Young Virgil ON 0:33:47 0:08:27 477 347/M
40. Craig Jones Bedford IN 0:33:56 0:08:29 482 349/M
41. Alan Donatelli Buffalo NY 0:34:18 0:08:34 512 361/M
42. Craig Zink East Aurora NY 0:34:28 0:08:37 522 369/M
43. Jeff Sturtz Grand Island NY 0:34:29 0:08:37 523 370/M
44. Marc Shatkin Buffalo NY 0:34:42 0:08:41 528 371/M
45. Ron Abraira Kahnawake QC 0:34:46 0:08:41 530 373/M
46. Thomas Nelson Hamburg NY 0:34:52 0:08:43 534 376/M
47. Robert Neal Fort Erie ON 0:34:57 0:08:44 537 378/M
48. Ronald Bartkowiak Lockport NY 0:35:32 0:08:53 564 396/M
49. Dave Salter St. Catharines ON 0:35:44 0:08:56 577 403/M
50. Michael Bajak Lancaster NY 0:35:59 0:09:00 590 412/M
51. Joe Garvey Fort Erie ON 0:37:35 0:09:24 677 452/M
52. Steven McCarville Orchard Park NY 0:37:39 0:09:25 682 453/M
53. Dale Roselle Lancaster NY 0:37:54 0:09:28 691 457/M
54. Claudio Riganelli St. Catharines ON 0:38:11 0:09:33 704 462/M
55. Bruno DiGioacchino Niagara Falls ON 0:38:34 0:09:39 719 466/M
56. Scott Hendersn Grand Island NY 0:38:41 0:09:40 727 469/M
57. Michael Florio Lockport NY 0:39:06 0:09:46 745 480/M
58. Jim Dolan Grand Island NY 0:39:13 0:09:48 751 481/M
59. Richard Sweet Lockport NY 0:39:59 0:10:00 770 487/M
60. Norbert Preiner Thorold ON 0:40:29 0:10:07 785 492/M
61. Morgan Lynch Buffalo NY 0:42:37 0:10:39 820 506/M
62. Ken Robinson Grand Island NY 0:43:45 0:10:56 837 509/M
63. Kevin Hogan Buffalo NY 0:45:42 0:11:25 854 515/M
64. Curtis Brickhouse Buffalo NY 0:49:59 0:12:30 886 528/M



Men 50-54
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name Town Time Pace OvrAll InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Gary Lantinen Gasport NY 0:22:54 0:05:43 48 40/M
2. Guy George Amherst NY 0:24:04 0:06:01 67 56/M
3. Kenneth Grzebinski Cheektowaga NY 0:24:43 0:06:11 78 67/M
4. Stephen Suchan Cheektowaga NY 0:24:47 0:06:12 79 68/M
5. Matt Hellerer Buffalo NY 0:24:55 0:06:14 81 69/M
6. Frederick Robbins Stouffville ON 0:26:08 0:06:32 110 92/M
7. Mark Gunther East Aurora NY 0:26:55 0:06:44 134 111/M
8. Richard Deren Blasdell NY 0:26:56 0:06:44 137 112/M
9. Jim Maliszewski Lancaster NY 0:27:02 0:06:46 140 114/M
10. Richard Zielinski Buffalo NY 0:27:04 0:06:46 141 115/M
11. John Taylor Cambridge ON 0:27:52 0:06:58 171 143/M
12. Richard Greidanus Ancaster ON 0:27:59 0:07:00 177 147/M
13. William Lavigne Amherst NY 0:28:22 0:07:05 196 163/M
14. Glen Stewart Cambridge ON 0:28:42 0:07:10 212 175/M
15. Ron Scott Buffalo NY 0:29:08 0:07:17 232 190/M
16. Geoff Ellis Niagara Falls ON 0:29:17 0:07:19 238 194/M
17. Dave Alderman Knoxville TN 0:29:51 0:07:28 257 206/M
18. Peter Benner Ridgeway ON 0:29:58 0:07:30 263 210/M
19. Tom Habdo West Amherst NY 0:30:02 0:07:30 268 214/M
20. Robert Handley North Tonawanda NY 0:30:12 0:07:33 281 224/M
21. Philip Sullivan Kenmore NY 0:30:24 0:07:36 291 231/M
22. Mark Mondanaro Tonawanda NY 0:30:24 0:07:36 292 232/M
23. John Hess Amherst NY 0:30:32 0:07:38 296 235/M
24. Randy Jack Lancaster NY 0:30:50 0:07:42 307 242/M
25. Jim Gras Orchard Park NY 0:31:09 0:07:47 323 251/M
26. Thomas Tallman Hamburg NY 0:31:25 0:07:51 339 263/M
27. Gary Jonas Tonawanda NY 0:31:33 0:07:53 344 268/M
28. Arnie Levin Williamsville NY 0:31:42 0:07:55 349 272/M
29. James Twist Kenmore NY 0:31:53 0:07:58 357 278/M
30. Tom Niziol Lancaster NY 0:31:55 0:07:59 361 281/M
31. Douglas Thorp Ashville NY 0:32:10 0:08:02 370 286/M
32. Ronald Spencer Central Square NY 0:32:18 0:08:04 380 292/M
33. Milton Koutsandreas Lancaster NY 0:32:31 0:08:08 389 296/M
34. Thomas Lansing West Amherst NY 0:32:39 0:08:10 397 297/M
35. David Wilkinson Grand Island NY 0:32:44 0:08:11 401 301/M
36. Jerry Baker Buffalo NY 0:32:59 0:08:15 423 316/M
37. Stephen Johnston St. Catharines ON 0:33:28 0:08:22 457 336/M
38. Joe Sullivan Kenmore NY 0:33:32 0:08:23 461 338/M
39. Kevin McDonough Lockport NY 0:34:15 0:08:34 508 359/M
40. Lanny Lederhouse Phoenix AZ 0:34:28 0:08:37 521 368/M
41. Russ Fleischman Lockport NY 0:34:56 0:08:44 536 377/M
42. Paul Ciardullo Hamilton ON 0:35:14 0:08:48 552 388/M
43. Jeff Warner West Seneca NY 0:35:32 0:08:53 565 397/M
44. Robert Schifferli Williamsville NY 0:35:56 0:08:59 588 410/M
45. Jim Morris Mississauga ON 0:36:39 0:09:10 630 432/M
46. Richard Stuber Cheektowaga NY 0:36:47 0:09:12 638 434/M
47. John Mills Phoenix AZ 0:37:04 0:09:16 651 439/M
48. Jerry Hulett Kenmore NY 0:37:06 0:09:16 653 440/M
49. Gerald Catalano Kenmore NY 0:37:23 0:09:21 660 444/M
50. Ken Zimmerman Clarence NY 0:38:12 0:09:33 707 463/M
51. Mike Mirco Williamsville NY 0:38:35 0:09:39 720 467/M
52. Andrew Schalberg, Jr Lancaster NY 0:38:41 0:09:40 726 468/M
53. Bart Horrigan Buffalo NY 0:39:01 0:09:45 743 478/M
54. Robert Moore East Aurora NY 0:39:30 0:09:52 760 485/M
55. Kevin McCuen Hamburg NY 0:40:03 0:10:01 771 488/M
56. Ron Moscati Buffalo NY 0:40:29 0:10:07 784 491/M
57. Frank Schultz Buffalo NY 0:42:51 0:10:43 826 507/M
58. John Lamancuso Jamestown NY 0:43:40 0:10:55 836 508/M
59. Richard D'Arcy Lancaster NY 0:44:34 0:11:09 843 510/M
60. Dave Higgins Toronto ON 0:49:06 0:12:16 879 522/M
61. Bobby Boldt Buffalo NY 0:49:41 0:12:25 882 525/M
62. Joseph Beanan Angola NY 0:56:54 0:14:14 894 532/M



Men 55-59
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name Town Time Pace OvrAll InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Ted Paget Niagara Falls ON 0:24:33 0:06:08 73 62/M
2. Jeffrey Watkins Lockport NY 0:25:15 0:06:19 87 75/M
3. Thomas Bakula North Tonawanda NY 0:25:30 0:06:22 93 81/M
4. Donald Spencer Castile NY 0:26:06 0:06:31 109 91/M
5. Patrick O'Neill Niagara On The ON 0:26:20 0:06:35 118 98/M
6. Scott Cooling Oakville ON 0:26:25 0:06:36 123 103/M
7. Larry Hoo Brantford ON 0:26:34 0:06:38 126 105/M
8. Paul Persia Batavia NY 0:26:36 0:06:39 127 106/M
9. Robert Shellington Brantford ON 0:26:54 0:06:43 133 110/M
10. Bill McMullen Batavia NY 0:27:14 0:06:48 146 120/M
11. John Feroleto Buffalo NY 0:27:43 0:06:56 163 136/M
12. Tim Uuksulainen Seneca Falls NY 0:27:48 0:06:57 167 139/M
13. Thomas Yorty Buffalo NY 0:28:42 0:07:10 211 174/M
14. Ray Ernst Buffalo NY 0:28:43 0:07:11 213 176/M
15. Michael Irish Getzville NY 0:28:55 0:07:14 225 185/M
16. Gary Raby, Sr. Lewiston NY 0:28:56 0:07:14 226 186/M
17. Gene McDonough Orchard Park NY 0:29:04 0:07:16 229 188/M
18. Dick Hall Williamsville NY 0:29:08 0:07:17 231 189/M
19. Rich Gibson Grand Island NY 0:29:13 0:07:18 236 193/M
20. Michael Willett Orchard Park NY 0:29:20 0:07:20 243 197/M
21. Mario Cancellara St. Catharines ON 0:29:49 0:07:27 256 205/M
22. Patrick O'Neill Buffalo NY 0:29:55 0:07:29 261 209/M
23. Robert Smering Hamburg NY 0:31:22 0:07:50 337 262/M
24. Craig Bloom Holland NY 0:31:27 0:07:52 340 264/M
25. Pete Brady Williamsville NY 0:31:45 0:07:56 352 275/M
26. Francis Ohara East Amherst NY 0:31:57 0:07:59 363 283/M
27. Hawk Pereyma Buffalo NY 0:32:46 0:08:11 403 302/M
28. Ed Baker Kenmore NY 0:33:41 0:08:25 467 342/M
29. David Nuzzo Williamsville NY 0:34:09 0:08:32 500 357/M
30. Jeff Hlinka Brecksville OH 0:34:22 0:08:35 515 364/M
31. Donald Galetto Spencerport NY 0:34:25 0:08:36 518 366/M
32. Rick Krollman West Amherst NY 0:35:38 0:08:54 568 399/M
33. Mark Dahlquist Grand Island NY 0:35:45 0:08:56 581 406/M
34. John Lamancuso Jamestown NY 0:35:57 0:08:59 589 411/M
35. Tom Newell Niagara Falls ON 0:36:07 0:09:02 597 418/M
36. Thomas Langworthy Jamestown NY 0:36:38 0:09:09 629 431/M
37. Joe Piniewski Lancaster NY 0:37:18 0:09:19 658 442/M
38. Jerry Wegrzyn Orchard Park NY 0:37:25 0:09:21 663 446/M
39. Douglas Malstrom Kitchener ON 0:37:30 0:09:22 671 450/M
40. Greg Wright Penn Yan NY 0:37:50 0:09:28 687 456/M
41. Christian May Arcade NY 0:38:49 0:09:42 735 474/M



Men 60-64
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name Town Time Pace OvrAll InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Brian Richards Stoney Creek ON 0:24:27 0:06:07 71 60/M
2. Michael Harrison Orchard Park NY 0:26:46 0:06:42 130 108/M
3. John Woods Guelph ON 0:28:30 0:07:07 201 167/M
4. Ron Getska Jamestown NY 0:28:44 0:07:11 215 178/M
5. Dennis Sears Buffalo NY 0:29:24 0:07:21 244 198/M
6. Dan Krotz Kenmore NY 0:29:46 0:07:26 254 204/M
7. Joseph Jakovac Newmarket ON 0:30:03 0:07:31 272 217/M
8. Patrick Walsh Amherst NY 0:32:50 0:08:13 410 307/M
9. Joseph Walsh East Aurora NY 0:32:51 0:08:13 411 308/M
10. Bruce Cramer Grand Island NY 0:33:00 0:08:15 424 317/M
11. Paul Pietraszewski West Seneca NY 0:33:16 0:08:19 442 328/M
12. Grant Hennigar Grand Island NY 0:33:33 0:08:23 463 340/M
13. James Smigelski Lockport NY 0:33:44 0:08:26 470 343/M
14. Jerry Malczewski Lancaster NY 0:33:45 0:08:26 471 344/M
15. Bill Donnelly Buffalo NY 0:34:16 0:08:34 510 360/M
16. Roger Paolini Buffalo NY 0:34:47 0:08:42 531 374/M
17. Marvin Gross West Amherst NY 0:34:49 0:08:42 532 375/M
18. Jack Syracuse Tonawanda NY 0:35:20 0:08:50 557 391/M
19. Thomas Riedhammer Brandon FL 0:36:09 0:09:02 601 419/M
20. Barry Nowicki Orchard Park NY 0:36:14 0:09:03 605 421/M
21. Philip Halpern Buffalo NY 0:37:24 0:09:21 662 445/M
22. Ken Oyler Maitland FL 0:38:48 0:09:42 732 472/M
23. James Zernentsch Williamsville NY 0:38:51 0:09:43 736 475/M
24. Jay Tillotson Buffalo NY 0:39:20 0:09:50 756 483/M
25. Ted Sauer Niagara Falls ON 0:40:15 0:10:04 775 489/M
26. Paul Hassall Kenmore NY 0:41:48 0:10:27 807 502/M
27. Paul Shea Blasdell NY 0:42:15 0:10:34 816 505/M
28. James Kaney Hamburg NY 0:45:06 0:11:17 848 513/M
29. Paul McNaughton Angola NY 0:47:24 0:11:51 870 519/M
30. William Murphy Rochester NY 0:50:08 0:12:32 887 529/M
31. Gregory Vleck Rochester NY 0:51:55 0:12:59 891 530/M



Men 65-69
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name Town Time Pace OvrAll InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. David Sheridan Hamilton ON 0:26:40 0:06:40 128 107/M
2. Bill Steffenhagen Franklinville NY 0:28:52 0:07:13 222 183/M
3. Jerry Bergman East Amherst NY 0:29:11 0:07:18 235 192/M
4. Michael Williams, Sr West Valley NY 0:30:11 0:07:33 277 220/M
5. Kenneth Gordon Derby NY 0:30:11 0:07:33 280 223/M
6. Bill Engelbrecht Buffalo NY 0:35:21 0:08:50 558 392/M
7. Erwin Buck Toronto ON 0:36:05 0:09:01 596 417/M
8. Stan Beszczynski Williamsville NY 0:39:30 0:09:52 759 484/M
9. Alan Strathdee Ridgeway ON 0:46:29 0:11:37 863 518/M



Men 70-74
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name Town Time Pace OvrAll InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Robert Nagle Toronto ON 0:33:12 0:08:18 436 322/M
2. Robert Glazier Toronto ON 0:33:47 0:08:27 475 346/M
3. Patrick Delaney Depew NY 0:34:19 0:08:35 513 362/M
4. Richard Pedler St. Catharines ON 0:38:48 0:09:42 733 473/M
5. John Larkin Orchard Park NY 0:44:42 0:11:11 844 511/M



Men 75-79
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name Town Time Pace OvrAll InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Alan Blakey Cambridge ON 0:33:57 0:08:29 487 350/M
2. Carl Pegels Williamsville NY 0:35:36 0:08:54 566 398/M
3. Bob Archibald Fayetteville PA 0:36:30 0:09:07 622 428/M
4. David Willett Niagara On The ON 0:36:31 0:09:08 625 430/M
5. Jack Matheson Niagara Falls NY 0:37:27 0:09:22 666 447/M
6. Ted Sullivan Williamsville NY 0:37:56 0:09:29 694 458/M
7. Charles Haendiges Arcade NY 0:39:52 0:09:58 768 486/M
8. Jerry Rivard West Amherst NY 0:46:06 0:11:32 860 517/M



Men 80-84
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name Town Time Pace OvrAll InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Richard Sullivan Buffalo NY 0:38:59 0:09:45 741 476/M
2. Sandy Bueme Lake View NY 0:41:22 0:10:20 802 501/M



Men 90-99
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name Town Time Pace OvrAll InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Henry Sypniewski Cheektowaga NY 0:49:43 0:12:26 883 526/M


Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version