RunnerspaceNewsView

2010 Results - FSU Relays

Published by LFCSumner3
Apr 8th 2010, 1:56pm | 129712 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/27/2010 06:08 PM
                      FSU Relays - 3/25/2010 to 3/27/2010                      
                                Mike Long Track                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1   881 Gaither, Tynia         Osceola (Kis             11.88  -0.4  1 
  2   910 Parker, Kayla          Port St. Joe             12.11  -0.4  1 
  3   934 Davis, Ja'Nisha        Smiths Stati             12.40  -0.4  1 
  4  1232 Bertling, Karissa      Unattached               12.43  -1.2  2 
  5   113 Gallaher, Ashton       Chiles                   12.54  -0.4  1 
  6   331 Ichite, Elizabeth      Florida High             12.56  -0.4  1  12.551
  7   473 Smith, Bianca          Fort Lauderd             12.56  -1.2  2  12.554
  8   607 poole, nicole          Lake Brantle             12.64  -0.4  1 
  9   114 Holton, Meisha         Chiles                   12.71  -1.2  2 
 10   470 Irving, Vernetia       Fort Lauderd             12.73  -1.2  2 
 11   585 Bryant, Shalaneya      Kathleen                 12.79  -0.4  1 
 12   592 Wilson, Di'Kerria      Kathleen                 12.82  -1.2  3 
 13   476 Woods, S'Kaylah        Fort Lauderd             12.87  -1.2  2 
 14   940 Smith, Zanquetta       Smiths Stati             12.91  -1.2  2 
 15   907 Larry, Fanequa         Port St. Joe             13.06  -1.2  2 
 16   527 Thomas, Sharzay        Godby                    13.09  -1.2  3 
 17   657 Barnes, Tonyale        Lincoln                  13.10  -1.2  3 
 18   935 Morgan, Whetnei        Smiths Stati             13.11  -1.2  3 
 19   734 Campbell, Kayla        Melbourne                13.20  -0.4  1 
 20   911 Robbins, Maya          Port St. Joe             13.22  -1.2  2 
 21   587 Joyce, Jerrika         Kathleen                 13.29  -1.2  3 
 22   468 Daniel, Kendria        Fort Lauderd             13.38  -1.2  3 
 23   520 Holifield, Bernici     Godby                    13.49  -1.2  3 
 24   769 Brown, Tashi           Niceville                13.53  -1.2  3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   331 Ichite, Elizabeth      Florida High             55.61   1 
  2   526 Poole, Christine       Godby                    56.85   1 
  3  1404 Cooley, Gelela         Gainesville              58.11   1 
  4   473 Smith, Bianca          Fort Lauderd             58.75   1 
  5   943 Taylor, Yalonda        Smiths Stati             59.04   1 
  6   658 Diggs, Raven           Lincoln                  59.59   2 
  7   887 Clark, Dieldra         Pensacola Wa           1:00.04   3 
  8   609 sams, alexis           Lake Brantle           1:00.08   2 
  9   705 Kurgatt, Stefanie      Maclay                 1:00.09   1 
 10  1321 Gilmer, Joy            Winter Park            1:00.40   1 
 11   327 Everheart, Marrhea     Florida High           1:00.82   3 
 12   475 Watson, Ramone         Fort Lauderd           1:01.02   2 
 13   635 Baker, Shannon         Leon                   1:01.68   3 
 14   152 Laguna, Ashley         Creekside              1:02.49   3 
 15   914 Warren, Naomi          Port St. Joe           1:02.61   2 
 16   907 Larry, Fanequa         Port St. Joe           1:02.69   2 
 17  1318 Brandehoff, Emmy       Winter Park            1:02.92   3 
 18   689 Pedrayes, Natalie      Lourdes                1:04.88   3 
 --  1032 Spalding, Sasha        Springstead                 FS   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   705 Kurgatt, Stefanie      Maclay                 2:15.33   3 
  2   614 waters, sarai          Lake Brantle           2:19.70   2 
  3    83 Tucker, Elizabeth      Bishop Kenny           2:19.98   3 
  4    79 Heekin, Jamie          Bishop Kenny           2:21.06   3 
  5   563 McWilliams, Amanda     Holy Names             2:21.62   2 
  6   733 Baker, Elle            Melbourne              2:21.84   2 
  7   880 Figueroa, Ileis        Osceola (Kis           2:22.21   2 
  8  1033 White, Jaclyn          Springstead            2:22.48   3 
  9  1404 Cooley, Gelela         Gainesville            2:22.77   3 
 10   487 deVaux, Sarah          Fort Walton            2:22.96   1 
 11  1405 Collins, Marla         Gainesville            2:23.33   2 
 12  1329 Williams, Ciera        Winter Park            2:24.51   3 
 13   945 Usher, Renee           Smiths Stati           2:24.71   2 
 14  1029 Bogulski, Mikayla      Springstead            2:25.57   2 
 15  1321 Gilmer, Joy            Winter Park            2:25.77   1 
 16   635 Baker, Shannon         Leon                   2:27.02   3 
 17   943 Taylor, Yalonda        Smiths Stati           2:27.97   2 
 18   770 Eschbach, Lauren       Niceville              2:28.14   1 
 19   693 Rodriguez, Katarin     Lourdes                2:28.32   1 
 20   773 McCool, Abby           Niceville              2:28.75   1 
 21   562 Martin, Katie          Holy Names             2:30.13   1 
 22    66 Dhillon, Amita         Berkeley Pre           2:31.16   2 
 23    69 Price, Gigi            Berkeley Pre           2:32.97   1 
 24   932 Cowels, Sherrika       Smiths Stati           2:34.31   1 
 25   155 Rodriguez, Lauren      Creekside              2:40.89   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   705 Kurgatt, Stefanie      Maclay                 5:03.82  
  2    83 Tucker, Elizabeth      Bishop Kenny           5:08.70  
  3    77 Davis, Sarah           Bishop Kenny           5:08.72  
  4   686 Filliben, Courtney     Lourdes                5:09.90  
  5   256 Smith, Kacy            Estero                 5:12.02  
  6    79 Heekin, Jamie          Bishop Kenny           5:12.92  
  7   695 Valdes, Alessandra     Lourdes                5:14.60  
  8   494 Stanton, Holly         Fort Walton            5:15.66  
  9   614 waters, sarai          Lake Brantle           5:19.19  
 10   735 Valentine, Vanessa     Melbourne              5:20.88  
 11   733 Baker, Elle            Melbourne              5:21.25  
 12   493 Scanlon, Iolani        Fort Walton            5:23.51  
 13   560 Doherty, Colleen       Holy Names             5:26.32  
 14   110 Andrews, Kendall       Chiles                 5:26.56  
 15   880 Figueroa, Ileis        Osceola (Kis           5:26.96  
 16  1319 Ducos, Majorie         Winter Park            5:29.23  
 17   602 harden, kassandra      Lake Brantle           5:29.98  
 18   775 Mosley, Marsel         Niceville              5:30.04  
 19  1425 Chastain, Ivy          Fort Walton            5:31.32  
 20   770 Eschbach, Lauren       Niceville              5:34.01  
 21    81 Spiegel, Allison       Bishop Kenny           5:34.30  
 22   254 Curth, Aja             Estero                 5:35.86  
 23   337 Murray, Allison        Florida High           5:39.64  
 24    66 Dhillon, Amita         Berkeley Pre           5:43.02  
 25   773 McCool, Abby           Niceville              5:49.97  
 26   891 Ruiz, Casilda          Pensacola Wa           5:56.87  
 27    69 Price, Gigi            Berkeley Pre           5:59.58  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Consolation
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1418 Groff, Katy            Winter Park            5:33.03  
  2   466 Ardon, Madeline        Fort Lauderd           5:34.41  
  3   255 Frank, Maria           Estero                 5:36.91  
  4  1324 Klusman, Maggie        Winter Park            5:37.59  
  5  1325 Miller, Rachel         Winter Park            5:42.01  
  6   257 Solis, Katie           Estero                 5:46.00  
  7   119 Reynolds, Stephani     Chiles                 5:46.87  
  8   122 Velez-Cortes, Flor     Chiles                 5:52.61  
  9   933 Daniel, Alicia         Smiths Stati           5:56.61  
 10   888 Faist, Taylor          Pensacola Wa           5:58.64  
 11   932 Cowels, Sherrika       Smiths Stati           6:01.24  
 12    67 Greathouse, Jessie     Berkeley Pre           6:02.43  
 13   326 Earp, Sydney           Florida High           6:03.26  
 14   345 Yue, Isabella          Florida High           6:04.62  
 15   605 mccoy, katie           Lake Brantle           6:06.43  
 16    68 Massengill, Katie      Berkeley Pre           6:08.50  
 17   883 Hernandez, Mary        Osceola (Kis           6:13.52  
 18  1031 Rennie, Devon          Springstead            6:18.42  
 19   608 prescott, amanda       Lake Brantle           6:34.97  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Consolation
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   257 Solis, Katie           Estero                12:17.44  
  2   691 Price, Molly           Lourdes               12:29.73  
  3   597 brock, shayna          Lake Brantle          12:34.51  
  4   338 Murray, Amy            Florida High          12:43.91  
  5  1417 Gallagher, Elizabe     Fort Walton           12:44.91  
  6   343 Toothman, Langlee      Florida High          13:51.95  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   711 Stolting, Jana         Maclay                10:41.54  
  2  1323 Hayes, Shelby          Winter Park           10:53.53  
  3    77 Davis, Sarah           Bishop Kenny          11:07.67  
  4  1327 Soderstrom, Kira       Winter Park           11:09.77  
  5   121 Thomas, Carly          Chiles                11:12.23  
  6   494 Stanton, Holly         Fort Walton           11:23.16  
  7   154 Rodriguez, Kaitlin     Creekside             11:30.62  
  8   686 Filliben, Courtney     Lourdes               11:31.34  
  9   110 Andrews, Kendall       Chiles                11:32.49  
 10   735 Valentine, Vanessa     Melbourne             11:32.59  
 11   256 Smith, Kacy            Estero                11:32.88  
 12   115 McGuff, Jodie          Chiles                11:34.81  
 13    82 Thyfault, Mary Kat     Bishop Kenny          11:37.03  
 14   634 Prendergast, Jessi     Lake Highlan          11:41.40  
 15   699 Villarnovo, Victor     Lourdes               11:43.67  
 16  1425 Chastain, Ivy          Fort Walton           11:45.23  
 17   255 Frank, Maria           Estero                11:57.45  
 18   155 Rodriguez, Lauren      Creekside             11:58.71  
 19   775 Mosley, Marsel         Niceville             11:59.43  
 20   602 harden, kassandra      Lake Brantle          12:00.26  
 21  1325 Miller, Rachel         Winter Park           12:02.10  
 22    81 Spiegel, Allison       Bishop Kenny          12:04.57  
 23  1324 Klusman, Maggie        Winter Park           12:06.34  
 24   112 Bahn, Kelley           Chiles                12:08.31  
 25   776 Nelson, Laura          Niceville             12:14.28  
 26   153 Morris, Shannon        Creekside             12:15.24  
 27   694 Simms, Antonia         Lourdes               12:16.63  
 28   466 Ardon, Madeline        Fort Lauderd          12:31.60  
 29   561 Hahn, Lindsey          Holy Names            12:31.73  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   910 Parker, Kayla          Port St. Joe             14.23   1.0  1 
  2   335 McGee, LaKetra         Florida High             14.88   1.0  1 
  3   772 Klinger, Rachael       Niceville                15.03   1.0  1 
  4   906 Johnson, Mariah        Port St. Joe             15.12   1.0  1 
  5   469 Gentles, Shannay       Fort Lauderd             15.32   1.0  1 
  6  1059 Schmidt, Maddi         Tampa Cathol             15.44  -0.1  2 
  7   114 Holton, Meisha         Chiles                   15.54   1.0  1 
  8   467 Brown, Adanaca         Fort Lauderd             15.74  -0.1  2 
  9   604 mccan, samantha        Lake Brantle             16.03  -0.1  2 
 10   323 Corbett, Brittany      Florida High             16.75   0.4  3 
 11   118 Palmer, Christine      Chiles                   16.99  -0.1  2 
 12   325 DeTorres, Ana          Florida High             17.48  -0.1  2 
 13   518 Hall, Quaniqua         Godby                    18.04  -0.1  2 
 14   111 Austin, Kyanna         Chiles                   18.08   0.4  3 
 15   946 Wimberly, Katora       Smiths Stati             18.09   0.4  3 
 16   663 Rains, Lakeshia        Lincoln                  18.24   0.4  3 
 17   942 Stokes, Shannon        Smiths Stati             18.86   1.0  1 
 18   697 Verdeja, Anamaria      Lourdes                  18.95   0.4  3 
 19   491 Mount, Kadija          Fort Walton              19.20  -0.1  2 
 20   698 Verdeja, Sofia         Lourdes                  20.31   0.4  3 
 21   113 Gallaher, Ashton       Chiles                   20.33   0.4  3 
 --   564 Moreno, Saree          Holy Names                 DNF   0.4  3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   325 DeTorres, Ana          Florida High             44.76   1 
  2   906 Johnson, Mariah        Port St. Joe             45.25   1 
  3   772 Klinger, Rachael       Niceville                45.53   1 
  4   335 McGee, LaKetra         Florida High             45.62   1 
  5   114 Holton, Meisha         Chiles                   45.66   1 
  6   612 sykes, keria           Lake Brantle             45.76   2 
  7   604 mccan, samantha        Lake Brantle             46.89   3 
  8   467 Brown, Adanaca         Fort Lauderd             48.61   1 
  9   491 Mount, Kadija          Fort Walton              48.68   2 
 10   323 Corbett, Brittany      Florida High             48.72   2 
 11   518 Hall, Quaniqua         Godby                    48.76   2 
 12   882 Gant, Jameshia         Osceola (Kis             48.84   3 
 13   492 Niemiec, Jessica       Fort Walton              49.39   3 
 14   111 Austin, Kyanna         Chiles                   49.57   1 
 15   942 Stokes, Shannon        Smiths Stati             49.87   3 
 16   118 Palmer, Christine      Chiles                   49.98   2 
 17   687 Padron, Stephanie      Lourdes                  50.03   3 
 18   944 Terrell, Kiki          Smiths Stati             50.42   2 
 19   709 Sandon, Catherine      Maclay                   50.68   3 
 20   946 Wimberly, Katora       Smiths Stati             50.95   3 
 21   706 McCorvey, Imoni        Maclay                   52.96   2 
 22   684 Carter, Michelle       Lourdes                1:00.64   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fort Lauderdale  'A'                                  48.07   1 
     1) 1419 Tyrell, Jahneel            2) 476 Woods, S'Kaylah            
     3) 470 Irving, Vernetia            4) 473 Smith, Bianca              
  2 Smiths Station  'A'                                   48.74   1 
     1) 943 Taylor, Yalonda             2) 934 Davis, Ja'Nisha            
     3) 935 Morgan, Whetnei             4) 940 Smith, Zanquetta           
  3 Lake Brantley  'A'                                    49.37   1 
     1) 600 casey, nikitia              2) 612 sykes, keria               
     3) 607 poole, nicole               4) 595 ainsley, elena             
  4 Lincoln  'A'                                          50.10   1 
     1) 657 Barnes, Tonyale             2) 658 Diggs, Raven               
     3) 662 Parker, Kendall             4) 661 Miller, Keongela           
  5 Osceola (Kissimmee)  'A'                              50.13   1 
     1) 882 Gant, Jameshia              2) 879 Crooks, Jodiann            
     3) 884 McGee, Jevic                4) 881 Gaither, Tynia             
  5 Chiles  'A'                                           50.13   2 
     1) 111 Austin, Kyanna              2) 123 Watts, Haley               
     3) 118 Palmer, Christine           4) 113 Gallaher, Ashton           
  7 Niceville  'A'                                        50.45   1 
     1) 768 Boswell, Savannah           2) 769 Brown, Tashi               
     3) 771 Gaubron, Julianne           4) 772 Klinger, Rachael           
  8 Kathleen  'A'                                         50.55   1 
     1) 592 Wilson, Di'Kerria           2) 586 Driver, Nakala             
     3) 587 Joyce, Jerrika              4) 585 Bryant, Shalaneya          
  9 Godby  'A'                                            52.97   1 
     1) 518 Hall, Quaniqua              2) 527 Thomas, Sharzay            
     3) 517 Evans-Jenkins, Azarya       4) 520 Holifield, Bernicia        
 10 West Nassau  'A'                                      54.06   2 
     1) 1305 Bedsole, Sidney            2) 1308 Thomas, Jessica           
     3) 1306 Brown, Janiece             4) 1307 Flourney, Chelsea         
 11 Florida High  'A'                                     55.21   2 
     1) 342 Thomas, Kadisha             2) 323 Corbett, Brittany          
     3) 320 Bennett, Brigette           4) 344 Whitaker, Janay            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fort Lauderdale  'A'                                3:58.03   1 
     1) 473 Smith, Bianca               2) 476 Woods, S'Kaylah            
     3) 470 Irving, Vernetia            4) 475 Watson, Ramone             
  2 Florida High  'A'                                   3:58.08   1 
     1) 325 DeTorres, Ana               2) 331 Ichite, Elizabeth          
     3) 335 McGee, LaKetra              4) 327 Everheart, Marrhea         
  3 Port St. Joe  'A'                                   4:02.46   1 
     1) 907 Larry, Fanequa              2) 910 Parker, Kayla              
     3) 914 Warren, Naomi               4) 906 Johnson, Mariah            
  4 Lake Brantley  'A'                                  4:02.73   2 
     1) 613 Water, Sarai                2) 609 sams, alexis               
     3) 595 ainsley, elena              4) 612 sykes, keria               
  5 Pensacola Washington  'A'                           4:04.80   1 
     1) 889 Jones, Teadra               2) 892 Starke, Monique            
     3) 890 Robinson-Pierre, Danielle   4) 887 Clark, Dieldra             
  6 Smiths Station  'A'                                 4:05.32   1 
     1) 943 Taylor, Yalonda             2) 934 Davis, Ja'Nisha            
     3) 945 Usher, Renee                4) 940 Smith, Zanquetta           
  7 Godby  'A'                                          4:06.75   1 
     1) 522 Kelly, Sakezia              2) 526 Poole, Christine           
     3) 518 Hall, Quaniqua              4) 515 Banks, Shuntivia           
  8 Fort Walton Beach  'A'                              4:08.63   2 
     1) 490 Morris, Shakia              2) 491 Mount, Kadija              
     3) 487 deVaux, Sarah               4) 492 Niemiec, Jessica           
  9 Osceola (Kissimmee)  'A'                            4:08.97   2 
     1) 885 Ramos, Jasmine              2) 879 Crooks, Jodiann            
     3) 886 Thomas, Chelsea             4) 881 Gaither, Tynia             
 10 Leon  'A'                                           4:11.18   2 
     1) 635 Baker, Shannon              2) 639 Walker, Gina               
     3) 636 Diggs, Briandra             4) 637 Morgan, Jada               
 11 Springstead  'A'                                    4:12.15   1 
     1) 1029 Bogulski, Mikayla          2) 1032 Spalding, Sasha           
     3) 1030 Genrich, Kailey            4) 1033 White, Jaclyn             
 12 Lourdes  'A'                                        4:12.74   2 
     1) 680 Balfour, Maya               2) 689 Pedrayes, Natalie          
     3) 681 Beguiristain, Alexandra     4) 696 Velazco, Corina            
 13 Kathleen  'A'                                       4:21.31   2 
     1) 590 Ward, Darisha               2) 591 Williams, My'Esha          
     3) 589 Stubbs, Brittany            4) 586 Driver, Nakala             
 14 Holy Names  'A'                                     4:22.56   2 
     1) 564 Moreno, Saree               2) 562 Martin, Katie              
     3) 563 McWilliams, Amanda          4) 559 Barbato, Gina              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop Kenny  'A'                                   9:31.02  
     1) 77 Davis, Sarah                 2) 79 Heekin, Jamie               
     3) 81 Spiegel, Allison             4) 83 Tucker, Elizabeth           
  2 Lourdes  'A'                                        9:40.41  
     1) 686 Filliben, Courtney          2) 695 Valdes, Alessandra         
     3) 687 Padron, Stephanie           4) 699 Villarnovo, Victoria       
  3 Fort Walton Beach  'A'                              9:48.39  
     1) 487 deVaux, Sarah               2) 493 Scanlon, Iolani            
     3) 492 Niemiec, Jessica            4) 494 Stanton, Holly             
  4 Niceville  'A'                                      9:56.93  
     1) 773 McCool, Abby                2) 770 Eschbach, Lauren           
     3) 776 Nelson, Laura               4) 774 Mosley, Marcel             
  5 Springstead  'A'                                    9:57.49  
     1) 1029 Bogulski, Mikayla          2) 1030 Genrich, Kailey           
     3) 1032 Spalding, Sasha            4) 1033 White, Jaclyn             
  6 Holy Names  'A'                                    10:01.05  
     1) 562 Martin, Katie               2) 560 Doherty, Colleen           
     3) 563 McWilliams, Amanda          4) 559 Barbato, Gina              
  7 Smiths Station  'A'                                10:06.44  
     1) 943 Taylor, Yalonda             2) 945 Usher, Renee               
     3) 946 Wimberly, Katora            4) 942 Stokes, Shannon            
  8 Creekside  'A'                                     10:10.53  
     1) 157 Saunders, Breanna           2) 152 Laguna, Ashley             
     3) 155 Rodriguez, Lauren           4) 154 Rodriguez, Kaitlin         
  9 Lake Brantley  'A'                                 10:15.58  
     1) 609 sams, alexis                2) 602 harden, kassandra          
     3) 601 hamas, emily                4) 597 brock, shayna              
 10 Florida High  'A'                                  10:16.35  
     1) 326 Earp, Sydney                2) 337 Murray, Allison            
     3) 340 Sheals, Marissa             4) 322 Clark, Tifara              
 11 Godby  'A'                                         10:31.20  
     1) 526 Poole, Christine            2) 519 Hightower, Brittany        
     3) 522 Kelly, Sakezia              4) 515 Banks, Shuntivia           
 12 Osceola (Kissimmee)  'A'                           10:32.16  
     1) 885 Ramos, Jasmine              2) 886 Thomas, Chelsea            
     3) 883 Hernandez, Mary             4) 880 Figueroa, Ileis            
 13 Maclay  'A'                                        10:35.31  
     1) 701 Akhavan, Beeta              2) 703 Fontela, Kristen           
     3) 704 Garvin, Sarah               4) 708 Salimone, Shelby           
 14 Berkeley Prep  'A'                                 10:35.39  
     1) 66 Dhillon, Amita               2) 67 Greathouse, Jessie          
     3) 68 Massengill, Katie            4) 69 Price, Gigi                 
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1419 Tyrell, Jahneel        Fort Lauderd           5-02.00      1.57m 
  2   772 Klinger, Rachael       Niceville              5-02.00      1.57m 
  3   324 Corbett, Dorian        Florida High           5-02.00      1.57m 
  4  1232 Bertling, Karissa      Unattached             5-01.00      1.54m 
  4  1059 Schmidt, Maddi         Tampa Cathol           5-00.00      1.52m 
  4   323 Corbett, Brittany      Florida High           5-00.00      1.52m 
  7   945 Usher, Renee           Smiths Stati           5-00.00      1.52m 
  8   521 Jinks, Danielle        Godby                  4-08.00      1.42m 
  8   116 Morse, Anna            Chiles                 4-08.00      1.42m 
 10   937 O'Neil, Sharice        Smiths Stati           4-08.00      1.42m 
 11   707 Poole, Lindsey         Maclay                 4-06.00      1.37m 
 12  1238 Rasmussen, Morgan      Unattached             4-06.00      1.37m 
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   913 Walker, Megan          Port St. Joe          10-06.00      3.20m 
  2  1233 Boyington, Caleigh     Unattached            10-06.00      3.20m 
  3  1235 Hancock, Hadley-Re     Unattached            10-06.00      3.20m 
  4   123 Watts, Haley           Chiles                10-00.00      3.04m 
  5   712 VanWinkle, Lillian     Maclay                10-00.00      3.04m 
  6  1320 Farr, Chelsea          Winter Park           10-00.00      3.04m 
  7   908 Lewis, Ashleigh        Port St. Joe          10-00.00      3.04m 
  8  1238 Rasmussen, Morgan      Unattached             9-06.00      2.89m 
  9   336 Mcmillian, Carter      Florida High           9-00.00      2.74m 
 10   118 Palmer, Christine      Chiles                 8-06.00      2.59m 
 11   525 Mitroutzov, Sonya      Godby                  7-06.00      2.28m 
 12   338 Murray, Amy            Florida High           7-00.00      2.13m 
 12   329 Harrison, Lindsey      Florida High           7-00.00      2.13m 
 13   330 Hayes, Radiance        Florida High           7-00.00      2.13m 
 --   905 Endres, Nicole         Port St. Joe                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   910 Parker, Kayla          Port St. Joe          18-09.00   NWI     5.71m 
  2  1419 Tyrell, Jahneel        Fort Lauderd          18-05.50   NWI     5.62m 
  3   863 McQueen, Darrielle     North Florid          17-06.00   NWI     5.33m 
  4   113 Gallaher, Ashton       Chiles                17-01.50   NWI     5.21m 
  5   469 Gentles, Shannay       Fort Lauderd          16-11.00   NWI     5.15m 
  6   734 Campbell, Kayla        Melbourne             16-06.25   NWI     5.03m 
  7   468 Daniel, Kendria        Fort Lauderd          16-06.00   NWI     5.02m 
  8    78 Guzinski, Brianna      Bishop Kenny          15-11.00   NWI     4.85m 
  9   777 Zimmerman, Sammy       Niceville             15-09.50   NWI     4.81m 
 10   881 Gaither, Tynia         Osceola (Kis          15-09.25   NWI     4.80m 
 11  1059 Schmidt, Maddi         Tampa Cathol          15-08.50   NWI     4.78m 
 12   696 Velazco, Corina        Lourdes               15-08.00   NWI     4.77m 
 13   527 Thomas, Sharzay        Godby                 15-06.00   NWI     4.72m 
 14   612 sykes, keria           Lake Brantle          15-01.25   NWI     4.60m 
 15   470 Irving, Vernetia       Fort Lauderd          15-00.50   NWI     4.58m 
 16   946 Wimberly, Katora       Smiths Stati          15-00.25   NWI     4.57m 
 17   467 Brown, Adanaca         Fort Lauderd          14-04.50   NWI     4.38m 
 18   944 Terrell, Kiki          Smiths Stati          13-07.50   NWI     4.15m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   907 Larry, Fanequa         Port St. Joe          37-01.75  +0.0    11.32m 
  2   863 McQueen, Darrielle     North Florid          36-09.75  +0.0    11.22m 
  3   469 Gentles, Shannay       Fort Lauderd          36-00.50   0.4    10.98m 
  4  1419 Tyrell, Jahneel        Fort Lauderd          35-04.75  +0.0    10.78m 
  5   906 Johnson, Mariah        Port St. Joe          34-09.00  -1.9    10.59m 
  6  1059 Schmidt, Maddi         Tampa Cathol          34-07.00  -1.7    10.54m 
  7   468 Daniel, Kendria        Fort Lauderd          33-07.50  +0.0    10.24m 
  8    78 Guzinski, Brianna      Bishop Kenny          32-10.75   0.1    10.02m 
  9   682 Bentancourt, Isabe     Lourdes               32-00.75  -0.9     9.77m 
 10   944 Terrell, Kiki          Smiths Stati          31-10.75  -1.2     9.72m 
 11   707 Poole, Lindsey         Maclay                31-10.25  +0.0     9.70m 
 12   604 mccan, samantha        Lake Brantle          31-10.00  -0.2     9.70m 
 13   706 McCorvey, Imoni        Maclay                31-09.75   0.6     9.69m 
 14   909 Parker, Alyssa         Port St. Joe          31-07.00   0.6     9.62m 
 15   685 Faraldo, Laura         Lourdes               31-05.75  -1.6     9.59m 
 16  1238 Rasmussen, Morgan      Unattached            30-04.00  +0.0     9.24m 
 17   567 Ylagan, Megan          Holy Names            30-03.75   1.0     9.23m 
 18   611 steininger, kaitly     Lake Brantle          29-07.50   1.9     9.02m 
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1236 Howard, Sarah          Unattached            47-02.00     12.85m 
  2   516 Edwards, Michelle      Godby                 40-07.00     12.36m 
  3   471 Lebert, Sasha-Ann      Fort Lauderd          40-03.00     12.26m 
  4    76 Brumley, Lauren        Bishop Kenny          37-06.00     11.43m 
  5   117 Otway, Raven           Chiles                36-11.00     11.25m 
  6  1010 snider, tiffany        south walton          36-01.00     10.99m 
  7   730 Campbell, BreeAnne     Manatee               35-08.00     10.87m 
  8   102 Collier, Kelly         Bishop Snyde          33-06.00     10.21m 
  9   472 Murray, Ashley         Fort Lauderd          33-00.00     10.05m 
 10   520 Holifield, Bernici     Godby                 32-11.00     10.03m 
 11   660 Hutchins, Kystena      Lincoln               30-11.00      9.42m 
 12   688 Palmer, Kiara          Lourdes               30-04.00      9.24m 
 13   683 Blanco, Alexis         Lourdes               30-03.00      9.22m 
 13   489 McLaughlin, Morgan     Fort Walton           30-03.00      9.22m 
 15   339 Ojo, Shade             Florida High          30-00.00      9.14m 
 16   598 brown, shakeira        Lake Brantle          29-09.00      9.06m 
 17  1430 Wallace, Aubri         Lincoln               28-05.00      8.66m 
 18   321 Bryant, Orieana        Florida High          26-02.00      7.97m 
 19  1408 Pryor, Michelle        Port St. Joe          23-10.00      7.26m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1236 Howard, Sarah          Unattached              127-05     38.83m 
  2   472 Murray, Ashley         Fort Lauderd            118-05     36.09m 
  3   117 Otway, Raven           Chiles                  117-02     35.71m 
  4   471 Lebert, Sasha-Ann      Fort Lauderd            108-10     33.17m 
  5   489 McLaughlin, Morgan     Fort Walton             104-11     31.97m 
  6   730 Campbell, BreeAnne     Manatee                 100-02     30.53m 
  7   599 burger, taylor         Lake Brantle             94-10     28.90m 
  8   683 Blanco, Alexis         Lourdes                  94-09     28.87m 
  9  1010 snider, tiffany        south walton             94-03     28.72m 
 10   339 Ojo, Shade             Florida High             93-04     28.44m 
 11   102 Collier, Kelly         Bishop Snyde             86-04     26.31m 
 12    76 Brumley, Lauren        Bishop Kenny             85-04     26.00m 
 13   341 Stallworth, Jhori      Florida High             82-08     25.19m 
 14   692 Rodriguez, Isabell     Lourdes                  82-02     25.04m 
 15   660 Hutchins, Kystena      Lincoln                  80-06     24.53m 
 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    61 Rodriguez, Javier      Belen Jesuit             10.94   1.4  1 
  2   955 McKinney, Tracy        Smiths Stati             10.96   1.4  1 
  3   728 Williams, Lee          Maclay                   10.97   3.1  2  10.961
  4  1429 Neloms, Juan           Leon                     10.97   3.1  2  10.967
  5   539 Johnson, Lavorrie      Godby                    11.04   1.4  1 
  6   674 Olschlager, Pat        Lincoln                  11.05   1.4  1  11.046
  7   954 Maraugh, Kris          Smiths Stati             11.05   3.1  2  11.048
  8   923 Teah, John             Riverdale                11.07   3.1  2 
  9   504 Lofton, Joe            Fort Walton              11.13   3.1  2  11.124
 10    58 Platt, Nicolas         Belen Jesuit             11.13   1.4  1  11.127
 11   922 McBride, DeAndre       Riverdale                11.17   1.4  1 
 12   501 Haye, Stephen          Fort Walton              11.20   1.4  1 
 13   631 Tillman, Dorrel        Lake Brantle             11.34   0.6  3 
 14   131 Francis, Kyl           Chiles                   11.35   3.1  2 
 15   505 McLeod, Ryan           Fort Walton              11.39   0.6  3 
 16  1427 Allen, Javorius        Lincoln                  11.41   3.1  2 
 16   130 Clark, Marcus          Chiles                   11.41   0.6  3 
 18   949 Bilbrew, Marcus        Smiths Stati             11.49   0.6  3 
 19   927 Williams, Jamal        Riverdale                11.52   0.6  3 
 20   479 Brown, Charles         Fort Myers               11.53   0.6  3 
 21   510 Spencer, Troy          Fort Walton              11.75   0.6  3 
 22   622 Howard, Dontavious     Lake Brantle             11.78   1.4  1 
 23   558 Smith, Keith           Hollywood Hi             11.84   0.6  3 
 24   926 Wiggins, Charles       Riverdale                12.05   3.1  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   673 Giddins, Jabriel       Lincoln                  49.16   1 
  2   924 Warren, Tony           Riverdale                49.57   1 
  3   959 Weeks, KP              Smiths Stati             50.06   2 
  4   633 Youngblood, Xavier     Lake Brantle             50.16   1 
  5   618 Dorcely, Jefferey      Lake Brantle             50.17   1 
  6   671 Foushee, Adrian        Lincoln                  50.21   1 
  7   497 Bryant, Kevin          Fort Walton              50.42   1 
  8  1061 Bennett, Miles         Tampa Jesuit             50.66   1 
  9  1400 Shannon, Jordan        P.K. Young               50.72   3 
 10  1065 Rubinson, Evan         Tampa Jesuit             50.90   1 
 11   738 Figueroa, Ricky        Melbourne                51.01   2 
 12   926 Wiggins, Charles       Riverdale                51.29   3 
 13    48 Garcia, Manuel         Belen Jesuit             51.58   3 
 14  1068 Williams, Jordan       Tampa Jesuit             51.63   2 
 15   789 Williams, Kody         Niceville                51.71   2 
 16   500 Griffith, Peter        Fort Walton              51.96   2 
 17   632 Tovar, Samuel          Lake Brantle             52.30   3 
 18    62 Ruiz, Daniel           Belen Jesuit             52.41   3 
 19   479 Brown, Charles         Fort Myers               52.69   2 
 20   668 Close, Alex            Lincoln                  53.14   2 
 21   347 Adeshina, William      Florida High             53.85   2 
 22   200 Stringer, Denard       Dothan                   53.90   3 
 23   540 Linder, Roy            Godby                    54.49   3 
 24  1066 Singletary, Garret     Tampa Jesuit             55.30   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   496 Bevil, Matthew         Fort Walton            1:53.94   3 
  2   503 Lawrence, Simon        Fort Walton            1:54.34   3 
  3   528 Bryant, Terrell        Godby                  1:54.99   3 
  4   787 Skarupa, Cody          Niceville              1:55.69   3 
  5    38 Holguin, Gabriel       Bay                    1:56.40   3 
  6   630 Teixeira, Otniel       Lake Brantle           1:56.44   3 
  7   514 Khelenbeck, Jake       Freedom (Tam           1:56.70   3 
  8   354 Edwards, Trey          Florida High           1:58.57   2 
  9    97 Perez, James           Bishop Kenny           1:59.09   2 
 10   626 Morgan, Tucker         Lake Brantle           2:00.27   2 
 11   100 Stukel, Matthew        Bishop Kenny           2:00.40   1 
 12   959 Weeks, KP              Smiths Stati           2:01.78   1 
 13   675 Slupecki, Jacob        Lincoln                2:02.97   1 
 14   738 Figueroa, Ricky        Melbourne              2:03.35   2 
 15    55 Martinez, Branden      Belen Jesuit           2:03.54   1 
 16   615 Cannone, Keven         Lake Brantle           2:03.57   2 
 17   678 Touchton, Trevor       Lincoln                2:03.71   1 
 18   508 Murphy, Brandon        Fort Walton            2:03.76   2 
 19    44 Echarte, Max           Belen Jesuit           2:04.52   1 
 20   511 Stanton, Brian         Fort Walton            2:04.69   1 
 21    92 Hayes, Hunter          Bishop Kenny           2:06.18   2 
 22   137 Norris, Brian          Chiles                 2:09.92   1 
 23  1401 Davis, Alphonso        Riverdale              2:14.67   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Consolation
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   107 Covington, Jake        Chamberlain            4:39.74  
  2   511 Stanton, Brian         Fort Walton            4:41.73  
  3   781 Fralix, Cullen         Niceville              4:42.27  
  4  1398 Bowden, Brian          Leon                   4:43.39  
  5    59 Rey, Julian            Belen Jesuit           4:43.93  
  6   499 Douglas, Christoph     Fort Walton            4:44.08  
  7    87 Canas, Benjamin        Bishop Kenny           4:44.23  
  8   258 Cartagena, Jose        Estero                 4:47.50  
  9   263 Rojas, aaron           Estero                 4:47.68  
 10    53 Lopez, Avery           Belen Jesuit           4:48.18  
 11   648 Hazleton, John         Leon                   4:48.19  
 12   718 Coates, Jacob          Maclay                 4:48.96  
 13   780 Cooper, Michael        Niceville              4:49.88  
 14   259 Chavez, Julian         Estero                 4:50.90  
 15   719 Covert, Travis         Maclay                 4:51.18  
 16   778 Bernier, Joseph        Niceville              4:51.44  
 17  1403 Tejidor, Francisco     Belen Jesuit           4:51.57  
 18    75 Reichert, Jake         Berkeley Pre           4:51.64  
 19   615 Cannone, Keven         Lake Brantle           4:51.89  
 20    98 Portalatin, Eric       Bishop Kenny           4:52.84  
 21    72 Main, Alex             Berkeley Pre           4:53.03  
 22  1416 Matney, Jalen          Lake Brantle           4:53.62  
 23   896 Edwards, Harrison      Pensacola Wa           4:54.37  
 24   508 Murphy, Brandon        Fort Walton            4:55.99  
 25    51 Jude, Peter            Belen Jesuit           4:57.49  
 26  1264 Urling, Steven         Wakulla                4:58.13  
 27   903 Tittel, Timothy        Pensacola Wa           4:58.76  
 28   143 Vannoy, Joey           Chiles                 4:59.97  
 29   874 Strickland, Luke       North Florid           5:04.11  
 30   642 Buccholz, Zac          Leon                   5:05.18  
 31   261 Littlefield, Jesse     Estero                 5:05.42  
 32   716 Brigham, Zachary       Maclay                 5:10.48  
 33   482 Rivera, Peter          Fort Myers             5:10.62  
 34   724 Moore, Christian       Maclay                 5:16.28  
 35    74 Mihokovich, Chris      Berkeley Pre           5:16.74  
 36   544 McRae, Ian             Godby                  5:18.03  
 37   902 Netherland, John       Pensacola Wa           5:23.03  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1426 Mizereck, Matt         Leon                   4:16.60  
  2   262 Montoya, Erick         Estero                 4:17.72  
  3   108 DelMonte, Max          Chamberlain            4:20.12  
  4    38 Holguin, Gabriel       Bay                    4:20.29  
  5   630 Teixeira, Otniel       Lake Brantle           4:22.89  
  6   897 Fricke, Peter          Pensacola Wa           4:24.02  
  7    42 Clemente, Elliot       Belen Jesuit           4:24.24  
  8   528 Bryant, Terrell        Godby                  4:26.49  
  9   484 Stafford, Ryan         Fort Myers             4:26.60  
 10   616 Dechellis, Daniel      Lake Brantle           4:27.22  
 11   204 Robeson, Brad          Douglas                4:27.28  
 12   354 Edwards, Trey          Florida High           4:28.38  
 13   626 Morgan, Tucker         Lake Brantle           4:28.61  
 14   535 Duclos, Dieumy         Godby                  4:28.64  
 15   900 Larson, Ryan           Pensacola Wa           4:30.28  
 16   260 Farnot, Jose           Estero                 4:31.24  
 17   498 Dearmon, Jake          Fort Walton            4:31.43  
 18   128 Buzzard, Taylor        Chiles                 4:33.93  
 19  1420 Bordelon, Ian          Pensacola Wa           4:35.36  
 20    52 Lindsay, Joe           Belen Jesuit           4:36.29  
 21   899 Kotick, Jacob          Pensacola Wa           4:38.35  
 22   495 Ammons, Sam            Fort Walton            4:38.79  
 23   100 Stukel, Matthew        Bishop Kenny           4:39.09  
 24   951 Crouch, Jesse          Smiths Stati           4:40.48  
 25    92 Hayes, Hunter          Bishop Kenny           4:44.11  
 25    71 Greathouse, Tyler      Berkeley Pre           4:44.11  
 27   142 Sutton, Sam            Chiles                 4:55.32  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1426 Mizereck, Matt         Leon                   9:02.87  
  2    86 Barker, Colin          Bishop Kenny           9:03.03  
  3   101 Wallace, Michael       Bishop Kenny           9:06.22  
  4   160 Clark, Jimmy           Creekside              9:06.26  
  5   262 Montoya, Erick         Estero                 9:08.81  
  6   109 Parrish, Mark          Chamberlain            9:09.26  
  7   104 Duncan, Phil           Boone                  9:11.31  
  8    42 Clemente, Elliot       Belen Jesuit           9:11.95  
  9   205 middleton, novian      Dr. Phillips           9:15.56  
 10   736 Atkinson, Brian        Melbourne              9:17.15  
 11   899 Kotick, Jacob          Pensacola Wa           9:30.77  
 12   655 Stanford, Will         Leon                   9:31.69  
 13   741 Cabrera, Dominick      Miami Columb           9:32.95  
 14   740 Arechabala, Eduard     Miami Columb           9:35.81  
 15   644 Doherty, Riley         Leon                   9:36.93  
 16   726 Swain, Patrick         Maclay                 9:37.60  
 17   616 Dechellis, Daniel      Lake Brantle           9:41.50  
 18   206 Mund, Alex             Dr. Phillips           9:42.68  
 19   535 Duclos, Dieumy         Godby                  9:44.06  
 20    71 Greathouse, Tyler      Berkeley Pre           9:44.47  
 21    52 Lindsay, Joe           Belen Jesuit           9:45.32  
 22   484 Stafford, Ryan         Fort Myers             9:45.75  
 23   204 Robeson, Brad          Douglas                9:49.35  
 24  1420 Bordelon, Ian          Pensacola Wa           9:54.12  
 25  1240 Dunn, Mathew           Unattached             9:54.58  
 26   134 Lingerfelt, Brande     Chiles                 9:58.32  
 27   786 Riggs, Jason           Niceville              9:58.82  
 28   498 Dearmon, Jake          Fort Walton           10:07.03  
 29  1416 Matney, Jalen          Lake Brantle          10:24.64  
 30   495 Ammons, Sam            Fort Walton           10:25.47  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Consolation
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   260 Farnot, Jose           Estero                10:07.55  
  2   904 Wilkins, Austin        Pensacola Wa          10:09.84  
  3   263 Rojas, aaron           Estero                10:12.63  
  4   258 Cartagena, Jose        Estero                10:15.02  
  5   784 Lacombe, Patrick       Niceville             10:16.39  
  6   617 Dechellis, Ryan        Lake Brantle          10:16.53  
  7   649 Henderson, Will        Leon                  10:18.98  
  8   951 Crouch, Jesse          Smiths Stati          10:19.53  
  9    51 Jude, Peter            Belen Jesuit          10:20.34  
 10   779 Burnett, Robert        Niceville             10:22.13  
 11   480 Garrett, Taylor        Fort Myers            10:22.61  
 12   346 Abellera, Robert       Florida High          10:24.45  
 13   259 Chavez, Julian         Estero                10:33.44  
 14   261 Littlefield, Jesse     Estero                10:39.44  
 15   478 Brown, Ace             Fort Myers            10:41.04  
 16   651 McMahon, Ben           Leon                  10:47.23  
 17   621 harris, william        Lake Brantle          10:47.64  
 18    70 Dowdle, James          Berkeley Pre          10:52.31  
 19   893 Bordelon, Andre        Pensacola Wa          10:55.23  
 20    73 Majumdar, Shaun        Berkeley Pre          10:57.09  
 21   159 Clark, Andy            Creekside             10:58.44  
 22   895 Campbell, Cal          Pensacola Wa          11:06.03  
 23   371 Toothman, Walker       Florida High          11:20.35  
 24   552 Stoney, George         Godby                 11:32.52  
 25   543 Love, Lance            Godby                 11:33.19  
 26   548 Singleton, Roberto     Godby                 11:59.88  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    40 Alvarez, Pablo         Belen Jesuit             13.84   1.6  1 
  2   919 Baisden, Sylvester     Riverdale                14.34   1.6  1 
  3    49 Gomez, Brix            Belen Jesuit             14.57   1.6  1 
  4   507 Mount, Deiontrez       Fort Walton              14.69   1.6  1 
  5   278 Barrington, Leonar     Famu Drs                 14.85   1.6  1 
  6   627 Ogle, Christen         Lake Brantle             15.16   1.6  1 
  7   629 Piercy, Adam           Lake Brantle             15.83   1.3  2 
  8   551 St. Hilaire, Eddie     Godby                    15.84   1.3  2 
  9   555 Williams, Montavio     Godby                    15.89   1.3  2 
 10   547 Shaw, Jacquacy         Godby                    16.17   1.3  2 
 11   133 Harris, Devin          Chiles                   16.37   1.3  2 
 12    89 Casper, Mark           Bishop Kenny             16.43  -0.1  3 
 13  1401 Davis, Alphonso        Riverdale                16.67   1.3  2 
 14   138 Ogletree, Winston      Chiles                   17.02   1.3  2 
 14   506 Middleton, Jacob       Fort Walton              17.02  -0.1  3 
 16   720 Enlow, Alden           Maclay                   17.74  -0.1  3 
 17   368 Spotsville, Donova     Florida High             18.08  -0.1  3 
 18   135 Minno, Matt            Chiles                   19.19   1.3  2 
 19   136 Moore, William         Chiles                   19.31  -0.1  3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    40 Alvarez, Pablo         Belen Jesuit             37.36   1 
  2    49 Gomez, Brix            Belen Jesuit             37.84   1 
  3   901 Lyles, Brandon         Pensacola Wa             38.22   1 
  4   787 Skarupa, Cody          Niceville                38.69   1 
  5   627 Ogle, Christen         Lake Brantle             39.45   2 
  6   919 Baisden, Sylvester     Riverdale                39.80   1 
  7   924 Warren, Tony           Riverdale                39.83   1 
  8  1262 Shingles, Nicola       Wakulla                  39.93   1 
  9   507 Mount, Deiontrez       Fort Walton              40.13   2 
 10  1038 Roberts, Tony          Springstead              40.80   3 
 11   555 Williams, Montavio     Godby                    40.94   2 
 12   551 St. Hilaire, Eddie     Godby                    41.09   2 
 13   533 Davis, Thurston        Godby                    41.50   3 
 13   368 Spotsville, Donova     Florida High             41.50   2 
 15   138 Ogletree, Winston      Chiles                   41.51   2 
 16    47 Garcia, Carlos         Belen Jesuit             41.53   3 
 17   783 Kressin, Bobby         Niceville                41.65   2 
 18   666 Abnar, Derrington      Lincoln                  41.85   3 
 19  1241 Gabel, Brett           Unattached               41.94   2 
 20   547 Shaw, Jacquacy         Godby                    41.96   3 
 21   629 Piercy, Adam           Lake Brantle             42.08   3 
 22   720 Enlow, Alden           Maclay                   42.31   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Godby  'A'                                            42.64   1 
     1) 531 Condry, Terrence            2) 539 Johnson, Lavorrie          
     3) 549 Smith, Quayshun             4) 540 Linder, Roy                
  2 Belen Jesuit Prep  'A'                                42.83   1 
     1) 56 Menocal, Nicholas            2) 40 Alvarez, Pablo              
     3) 61 Rodriguez, Javier            4) 58 Platt, Nicolas              
  3 Lincoln  'A'                                          43.08   1 
     1) 671 Foushee, Adrian             2) 1427 Allen, Javorius           
     3) 669 Davis, Reggie               4) 674 Olschlager, Pat            
  4 Riverdale  'A'                                        43.30   1 
     1) 923 Teah, John                  2) 922 McBride, DeAndre           
     3) 926 Wiggins, Charles            4) 925 Westbrooks, Lavelle        
  5 Fort Walton Beach  'A'                                43.31   2 
     1) 501 Haye, Stephen               2) 497 Bryant, Kevin              
     3) 507 Mount, Deiontrez            4) 504 Lofton, Joe                
  6 Smiths Station  'A'                                   43.43   1 
     1) 955 McKinney, Tracy             2) 954 Maraugh, Kris              
     3) 952 Hill, Lee                   4) 949 Bilbrew, Marcus            
  7 Chiles  'A'                                           43.55   2 
     1) 130 Clark, Marcus               2) 131 Francis, Kyl               
     3) 144 Washington, Dominic         4) 138 Ogletree, Winston          
  8 Wakulla  'A'                                          43.68   1 
     1) 1259 Lewis, Darrius             2) 1260 Lindsey, Demetrius        
     3) 1258 Ellis, Jamar               4) 1262 Shingles, Nicola          
  9 Tampa Jesuit  'A'                                     43.92   2 
     1) 1067 Statz, Kyle                2) 1068 Williams, Jordan          
     3) 1065 Rubinson, Evan             4) 1061 Bennett, Miles            
 10 Bishop Kenny  'A'                                     44.56   2 
     1) 90 Coster, Brendan              2) 96 Nelson, Kendrick            
     3) 88 Carter, John                 4) 95 Nackashi, Michael           
 11 Dothan  'A'                                           45.15   2 
     1) 199 Stratton, Fontane           2) 188 Flowers, Jafee             
     3) 202 Walker, Bryceston           4) 195 Melton, Kamron             
 12 West Nassau  'A'                                      46.11   2 
     1) 1315 Thomas, Konnor             2) 1309 Christain, Copher         
     3) 1316 Williams, Jalen            4) 1310 Hammett, Garrett          
 -- Lake Brantley  'A'                                      DNF   2 
     1) 622 Howard, Dontavious          2) 619 Dorcely, Jeffrey           
     3) 627 Ogle, Christen              4) 631 Tillman, Dorrel            
 -- Florida High  'A'                                        DQ   2  exchange zone error
     1) 350 Calhoun, Mike               2) 355 Farmer, Kelvin             
     3) 351 Copeland, Darryl            4) 362 McGee, Jakari              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fort Walton Beach  'A'                              3:17.15   1 
     1) 501 Haye, Stephen               2) 503 Lawrence, Simon            
     3) 497 Bryant, Kevin               4) 496 Bevil, Matthew             
  2 Lincoln  'A'                                        3:18.02   1 
     1) 668 Close, Alex                 2) 671 Foushee, Adrian            
     3) 673 Giddins, Jabriel            4) 674 Olschlager, Pat            
  3 Riverdale  'A'                                      3:20.24   1 
     1) 922 McBride, DeAndre            2) 926 Wiggins, Charles           
     3) 925 Westbrooks, Lavelle         4) 924 Warren, Tony               
  4 Niceville  'A'                                      3:22.85   1 
     1) 783 Kressin, Bobby              2) 787 Skarupa, Cody              
     3) 789 Williams, Kody              4) 782 Hansen, Tanner             
  5 Lake Brantley  'A'                                  3:22.93   1 
     1) 632 Tovar, Samuel               2) 619 Dorcely, Jeffrey           
     3) 627 Ogle, Christen              4) 629 Piercy, Adam               
  6 Smiths Station  'A'                                 3:23.98   1 
     1) 954 Maraugh, Kris               2) 955 McKinney, Tracy            
     3) 956 Morgan, Antonio             4) 959 Weeks, KP                  
  7 Belen Jesuit Prep  'A'                              3:24.32   1 
     1) 49 Gomez, Brix                  2) 48 Garcia, Manuel              
     3) 62 Ruiz, Daniel                 4) 63 Smit, Edward                
  8 Godby  'A'                                          3:33.14   2 
     1) 528 Bryant, Terrell             2) 555 Williams, Montavious       
     3) 540 Linder, Roy                 4) 538 Hollifield, Brandon        
  9 Wakulla  'A'                                        3:35.00   2 
     1) 1259 Lewis, Darrius             2) 1262 Shingles, Nicola          
     3) 1260 Lindsey, Demetrius         4) 1263 Thomas, Willie            
 10 Springstead  'A'                                    3:35.54   2 
     1) 1038 Roberts, Tony              2) 1041 Wilson, Kenneth           
     3) 1040 Wendelstest, Lou           4) 1039 Watson, Thomas            
 11 Florida High  'A'                                   3:38.62   2 
     1) 347 Adeshina, William           2) 365 Mederos, Anthony           
     3) 361 Mahoney, Anthony            4) 360 Logan, Austin              
 12 Chiles  'A'                                         3:41.49   2 
     1) 129 Charles, Lincoln            2) 131 Francis, Kyl               
     3) 133 Harris, Devin               4) 136 Moore, William             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fort Walton Beach  'A'                              7:57.06  
     1) 496 Bevil, Matthew              2) 499 Douglas, Christopher       
     3) 498 Dearmon, Jake               4) 503 Lawrence, Simon            
  2 Lake Brantley  'A'                                  8:01.77  
     1) 626 Morgan, Tucker              2) 616 Dechellis, Daniel          
     3) 617 Dechellis, Ryan             4) 630 Teixeira, Otniel           
  3 Lincoln  'A'                                        8:06.20  
     1) 668 Close, Alex                 2) 673 Giddins, Jabriel           
     3) 675 Slupecki, Jacob             4) 678 Touchton, Trevor           
  4 Belen Jesuit Prep  'A'                              8:06.95  
     1) 55 Martinez, Branden            2) 44 Echarte, Max                
     3) 42 Clemente, Elliot             4) 54 Loret De Mola, Gabriel      
  5 Bishop Kenny  'A'                                   8:09.16  
     1) 92 Hayes, Hunter                2) 100 Stukel, Matthew            
     3) 97 Perez, James                 4) 98 Portalatin, Eric            
  6 Smiths Station  'A'                                 8:25.86  
     1) 959 Weeks, KP                   2) 958 Smith, Quincy              
     3) 951 Crouch, Jesse               4) 957 Rector, Matt               
  7 Niceville  'A'                                      8:27.57  
     1) 783 Kressin, Bobby              2) 786 Riggs, Jason               
     3) 784 Lacombe, Patrick            4) 781 Fralix, Cullen             
  8 Florida High  'A'                                   8:28.14  
     1) 365 Mederos, Anthony            2) 356 Garcia, Joseph             
     3) 346 Abellera, Robert            4) 354 Edwards, Trey              
  9 Maclay  'A'                                         8:28.73  
     1) 714 Antworth, Matt              2) 715 Billings, Scott            
     3) 718 Coates, Jacob               4) 724 Moore, Christian           
 10 Creekside  'A'                                      9:00.27  
     1) 158 Cantrell, Keith             2) 162 Hodges, Kevin              
     3) 160 Clark, Jimmy                4) 166 Young, Andrew              
 11 Berkeley Prep  'A'                                  9:01.04  
     1) 75 Reichert, Jake               2) 73 Majumdar, Shaun             
     3) 70 Dowdle, James                4) 72 Main, Alex                  
 12 Riverdale  'A'                                      9:08.05  
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   739 Hooks, Mario           Melbourne              6-10.25      2.08m 
  2   898 Hudson, Sharif         Pensacola Wa           6-06.00      1.98m 
  3   541 Livingston, Treavi     Godby                  6-04.00      1.93m 
  3   538 Hollifield, Brando     Godby                  6-04.00      1.93m 
  5   656 Walker, Marcus         Leon                   6-02.00      1.87m 
  6   277 Anderson, James        Famu Drs               6-02.00      1.87m 
  7   783 Kressin, Bobby         Niceville              6-02.00      1.87m 
  7   629 Piercy, Adam           Lake Brantle           6-02.00      1.87m 
  9   556 Petty, Jamaal          Hollywood Hi           6-00.00      1.82m 
 10    63 Smit, Edward           Belen Jesuit           6-00.00      1.82m 
 10   672 Garye, Chris           Lincoln                6-00.00      1.82m 
 12    43 Colas, Reginald        Belen Jesuit           5-10.00      1.77m 
 12   532 Cull, Jamar            Godby                  5-10.00      1.77m 
 --    91 Gardner, Patrick       Bishop Kenny                NH            
 --   926 Wiggins, Charles       Riverdale                   NH            
 --   509 Simmons, Josh          Fort Walton                 NH            
 --    85 Bailey, Christophe     Bishop Kenny                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1123 Sumner, Eli            Tiftarea Aca          13-06.00      4.11m 
  2   676 Smith, Morgan          Lincoln               13-06.00      4.11m 
  3   727 Weaver, Kyle           Maclay                12-06.00      3.81m 
  4  1060 Beane, Pat             Tampa Jesuit          12-00.00      3.65m 
  5   545 Mueller, Billy         Godby                 11-06.00      3.50m 
  6   127 Boone, Matt            Chiles                10-06.00      3.20m 
  7  1067 Statz, Kyle            Tampa Jesuit          10-06.00      3.20m 
  7   353 DeTorres, Fernando     Florida High          10-06.00      3.20m 
  9   785 Nilsson, Ray           Niceville             10-00.00      3.04m 
 10   364 McMillan, Connor       Florida High          10-00.00      3.04m 
 11   359 Hunter, Brandon        Florida High          10-00.00      3.04m 
 12    60 Roca, Jose             Belen Jesuit           9-06.00      2.89m 
 --  1063 Gonzalez, Rico         Tampa Jesuit                NH            
 --    64 Velazquez, Victor      Belen Jesuit                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   539 Johnson, Lavorrie      Godby                 23-06.50  -0.1     7.17m 
  2    61 Rodriguez, Javier      Belen Jesuit          22-06.00  -3.4     6.85m 
  3   925 Westbrooks, Lavell     Riverdale             22-03.75  -1.0     6.80m 
  4   541 Livingston, Treavi     Godby                 22-02.75   NWI     6.77m 
  5   666 Abnar, Derrington      Lincoln               22-01.50  -0.1     6.74m 
  6   728 Williams, Lee          Maclay                21-11.75  -1.3     6.69m 
  7   531 Condry, Terrence       Godby                 21-09.75  -1.3     6.64m 
  8   532 Cull, Jamar            Godby                 21-09.00  -0.2     6.62m 
  9   620 Gilliland, Bryce       Lake Brantle          21-05.00  -2.0     6.52m 
 10   739 Hooks, Mario           Melbourne             21-01.00   0.5     6.42m 
 11   789 Williams, Kody         Niceville             20-11.00  -0.8     6.37m 
 12   656 Walker, Marcus         Leon                  20-02.75  -1.3     6.16m 
 13    99 Quintero, Victor       Bishop Kenny          19-09.75  -0.9     6.03m 
 14   948 Austin, Rod            Smiths Stati          18-10.25  -0.1     5.74m 
 15    45 Fernandez-Soto, Se     Belen Jesuit          18-08.00   2.3     5.68m 
 16   504 Lofton, Joe            Fort Walton           18-06.75  -3.2     5.65m 
 17   558 Smith, Keith           Hollywood Hi          18-05.00   1.5     5.61m 
 18   133 Harris, Devin          Chiles                18-04.75  -1.0     5.60m 
 --   919 Baisden, Sylvester     Riverdale                 FOUL                 
 --   557 Saint-Vil, Edward      Hollywood Hi              FOUL                 
 
Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   549 Smith, Quayshun        Godby                 46-09.25  -1.3    14.25m 
  2   728 Williams, Lee          Maclay                45-08.25  -0.4    13.92m 
  3   532 Cull, Jamar            Godby                 44-04.25  -1.7    13.51m 
  4   541 Livingston, Treavi     Godby                 43-07.50  -1.6    13.29m 
  5   789 Williams, Kody         Niceville             43-03.75  -0.5    13.20m 
  6   512 Williams, Maurice      Fort Walton           42-02.25  -1.4    12.85m 
  7   479 Brown, Charles         Fort Myers            42-02.00  -0.3    12.85m 
  8   925 Westbrooks, Lavell     Riverdale             41-11.25  -1.9    12.78m 
  9   620 Gilliland, Bryce       Lake Brantle          41-10.50  -0.9    12.76m 
 10   924 Warren, Tony           Riverdale             41-08.50  -2.0    12.71m 
 11   782 Hansen, Tanner         Niceville             41-05.00  +0.0    12.62m 
 12    99 Quintero, Victor       Bishop Kenny          40-11.75  -1.5    12.49m 
 13   557 Saint-Vil, Edward      Hollywood Hi          40-06.50   NWI    12.35m 
 14    43 Colas, Reginald        Belen Jesuit          40-04.25  -1.0    12.29m 
 15   140 Peterson, Kevin        Chiles                39-05.00  -1.3    12.01m 
 16   133 Harris, Devin          Chiles                38-00.25  -1.3    11.58m 
 --   624 Lofton, Derek          Lake Brantle              FOUL                 
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1399 Stargell, William      Chiles                53-10.00     16.40m 
  2   788 Tidwell, Charlie       Niceville             51-07.00     15.72m 
  3   546 Screen, Devin          Godby                 47-10.00     14.57m 
  4   553 Stroman, Timothy       Godby                 47-03.00     14.40m 
  5   141 Stefanick, Callen      Chiles                46-02.00     14.07m 
  6   483 Scurry, Sammy          Fort Myers            46-01.00     14.04m 
  7  1423 Palmer, Daniel         Lake Brantle          44-06.00     13.56m 
  8   530 Coleman, John          Godby                 43-11.00     13.38m 
  9   509 Simmons, Josh          Fort Walton           43-10.00     13.36m 
 10    56 Menocal, Nicholas      Belen Jesuit          43-03.00     13.18m 
 11  1424 Lavin, David           Lake Brantle          43-00.00     13.10m 
 12   132 Griffin, Percy         Chiles                42-10.00     13.05m 
 13   125 Adams, Stevie          Chiles                41-08.00     12.70m 
 14  1037 Kemp, Ethan            Springstead           41-02.00     12.54m 
 15   950 Bush, John             Smiths Stati          40-00.00     12.19m 
 16   103 Fiore, Tony            Bishop Snyde          39-10.00     12.14m 
 17    65 White, Nicolas         Belen Jesuit          38-07.00     11.76m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   546 Screen, Devin          Godby                   168-02     51.25m 
  2   788 Tidwell, Charlie       Niceville               167-11     51.18m 
  3  1399 Stargell, William      Chiles                  140-09     42.90m 
  4    65 White, Nicolas         Belen Jesuit            137-05     41.88m 
  5   125 Adams, Stevie          Chiles                  135-11     41.42m 
  6   553 Stroman, Timothy       Godby                   135-08     41.35m 
  7   481 Quinones, Lisiate      Fort Myers              132-11     40.51m 
  8    93 Hector, Sean           Bishop Kenny            131-08     40.13m 
  9   509 Simmons, Josh          Fort Walton             125-00     38.10m 
 10  1424 Lavin, David           Lake Brantle            108-09     33.14m 
 11   652 Meadows, Lake          Leon                    104-09     31.92m 
 12   139 Peacock, Matthew       Chiles                  101-08     30.98m 
 13   950 Bush, John             Smiths Stati             94-08     28.85m 
 14   948 Austin, Rod            Smiths Stati             90-07     27.60m 
 --   103 Fiore, Tony            Bishop Snyde              FOUL            
 --   132 Griffin, Percy         Chiles                    FOUL            

 



Post to:
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version