RunnerspaceNewsView

2013 Results - Lake Brantley Open

Published by DistancePreps.com - The Future Runs Now
Feb 24 2013, 07:29 AM | 10403 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/23/2013 05:49 PM
                             Standard - 1/15/2013                              
                                   1/15/2013                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Day, Taylor               12 Evans HS            18-04.50   17-04.00   10   
  2 Washington, Lindsey       12 Winter Park         16-02.00   16-06.00    8   
  3 Jackson, Amber            12 Gateway HS (        17-03.75   16-05.00    5   
  3 Hillman, Deja             11 Haines City         17-00.00   16-05.00    5   
  3 Wood, Alahni               9 Dr. Phillips        14-00.00   16-05.00    5   
  6 Brandon, Kelsey           12 Olympia HS          17-06.50   16-03.00    3   
  7 Wilson, Di'Kerria         12 Kathleen HS         17-02.50   15-10.50    2   
  8 Mathis, Dominique         11 Timber Creek        17-01.25   15-07.00    1   
  9 Reyes, Cherilyn           11 West Orange         16-04.00   15-06.00  
  9 Butler, Ashanti           11 Edgewater HS        16-01.50   15-06.00  
 11 Robinson, Yamara          11 Olympia HS          16-05.00   15-03.00  
 12 Valentin, Sherline        11 East River H        15-05.00   15-01.50  
 13 Stevens, Shaniqua         10 Kathleen HS         15-03.75   15-00.00  
 14 Schneider, Nicole         11 Lake Brantle        15-01.75   14-10.50  
 15 Frost, Kemira              9 Mainland HS         12-06.50   14-10.00  
 15 Harris, Karissa           11 West Orange         12-01.00   14-10.00  
 17 Robinson, Yashe            9 Olympia HS          16-04.00   14-07.50  
 18 Jones, Jordan              9 West Orange         15-08.00   14-05.00  
 19 Hosea, Faith               9 Evans HS            15-05.50   14-00.00  
 20 Joesph, Kyrah             10 Wharton HS          15-07.00   13-10.50  
 21 White, Zakiya             12 Orange City         14-09.75   13-08.00  
 22 Celestine, Tierra          9 Oak Ridge HS                   13-07.00  
 23 Tarver, Ilishia            9 Evans HS            15-02.50   13-06.50  
 24 Cenatus, Jessica          11 Oak Ridge HS        13-11.25   13-06.00  
 25 Perez, Tatiana             9 Oak Ridge HS        14-10.00   13-05.50  
 26 Felix, Alexsys            12 Winter Haven        13-08.00   13-03.00  
 26 Pierre, Stephie           11 Haines City         15-04.50   13-03.00  
 28 Griffin, Robyn             9 Kathleen HS         15-03.00   13-02.50  
 29 Latsa, Audrey              9 Timber Creek        14-05.00   13-02.00  
 29 Hans, April                9 Dr. Phillips        14-00.00   13-02.00  
 31 Phang, Alyssa              9 Timber Creek        14-02.00   13-01.50  
 32 Crawford, Mckyla          12 Orange City         14-10.00   13-01.00  
 33 Grabmayer, Daniela        12 Providence S        12-09.25   13-00.00  
 34 samson, darianna          12 Lake Brantle        10-10.00   12-08.50  
 35 Harris, Kaylah            10 Providence S                   12-01.00  
 36 Gunter, Kenisha            9 Haines City         12-07.50   11-09.00  
 37 Ducios, Yrona             12 Winter Haven        12-00.00   11-08.50  
 38 Christophe, Winda          9 Winter Haven        12-02.00   11-05.00  
 39 Franco-Johnson, Maya       9 East River H                   10-11.00  
 40 Blanc, Michelle           12 East River H        15-02.00   10-10.50  
 41 Davey, Livy               11 Providence S                   10-09.50  
 42 Walker, Haille             9 Dr. Phillips        14-00.00    9-11.00  
 
Event 2  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Proctor, Roderick         11 Dr. Phillips        20-02.00   22-08.50   10   
  2 Gomez, Alex               11 Olympia HS          23-05.00   21-00.00    8   
  3 Harris, Drakkar           12 West Orange         21-02.00   20-10.00    6   
  4 Evans, Shaq               12 Timber Creek        19-08.00   20-07.00    5   
  6 Foreman, Bryce            11 Kathleen HS         22-06.50  J20-06.50    3.50
  6 Perkins, Jalen            10 Olympia HS          21-11.00   20-04.00    3.50
  7 Collins, Caleb            12 Winter Park         22-03.00   20-00.50    2   
  8 Williams, Deonte          12 Dr. Phillips        20-05.00   19-10.50    1   
  9 Tatum, Roman              12 West Orange         21-06.00   19-08.50  
 10 soloman, Devonte          11 South Lake H        20-05.75   19-06.00  
 11 Smith, Devon              10 Lake Brantle        20-04.00   19-04.75  
 12 Nunez, Jan                12 Orange City         19-07.50   19-04.00  
 12 White III, Keith          12 Timber Creek        19-06.00   19-04.00  
 14 Adams, Sydney             11 Wharton HS          18-07.00   19-03.50  
 15 Colon, Christian          12 West Orange                    19-02.50  
 16 Williams, Dexter          10 Olympia HS          20-08.00   19-02.25  
 17 Rolle, Tavares            12 Winter Haven        20-05.00   19-01.75  
 18 Ferrell, Tonan            12 Providence S        15-00.00   19-01.50  
 19 James, Draeland           12 Providence S                   19-00.00  
 20 McClary, Gabriel          11 Winter Park         20-07.00   18-09.00  
 21 Hughes, Jamal             11 Mainland HS         17-04.50   18-08.00  
 22 Seabury, Jovante          12 Timber Creek        20-09.00   18-07.25  
 23 Lindsey, Donovan          10 Lake Brantle        19-06.00   18-07.00  
 24 Peters, Michael           12 East River H        18-08.50   18-03.00  
 25 Wakefield, Jamauri         9 Providence S                   18-02.50  
 26 Kilow, Jataviaus          10 Winter Haven        19-08.50   18-01.75  
 27 Meek, Matthew             12 Lake Brantle        21-00.00   18-00.50  
 28 Henry, Tracy               9 Oak Ridge HS                   17-10.50  
 29 Dexter, Trey              11 East River H        16-05.00   17-08.50  
 30 Folkes, Ricky             11 Wekiva HS           18-05.00   17-08.00  
 31 Acosta, Edgardo           11 Mainland HS         16-08.00   17-07.25  
 32 Collins, Kenobia           9 Kathleen HS                    17-07.00  
 33 Buckner, Cedric           11 Edgewater HS        21-08.00   17-05.50  
 34 Caple, Christian          12 South Lake H        16-07.50   17-04.00  
 35 Marseille, Jefferson       9 Oak Ridge HS                   17-01.50  
 36 Coichy, Steeve            -- Oak Ridge HS        16-05.00   17-01.00  
 37 Earnest, Devan            10 Orange City                    16-09.50  
 38 Holtham, ShawnJay         11 East River H        16-05.50   16-09.00  
 39 Julme, Jean               10 Dr. Phillips        19-00.00   16-03.00  
 40 Wells, Devin              12 Haines City         17-05.00   16-00.25  
 41 Warthen, Adam             11 South Lake H        17-00.75   15-01.00  
 -- Gregory, Bryan            10 Mainland HS         20-05.50       FOUL  
 -- Goble, Matthew            12 Orange City                        FOUL  
 -- Davis, Darean             12 Winter Park         20-03.00       FOUL  
 
Event 3  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hillman, Deja             11 Haines City         37-09.50   36-06.00   10   
  2 Glee, Jocindra            11 Evans HS            35-05.00   35-06.00    8   
  3 Washington, Lindsey       12 Winter Park         35-07.50   35-01.00    6   
  4 Brandon, Kelsey           12 Olympia HS          36-05.25   34-09.00    5   
  5 Watson, Tyler             12 Wharton HS          36-02.50   34-07.00    4   
  6 Jackson, Amber            12 Gateway HS (        35-07.75   34-02.50    3   
  7 Robinson, Yashe            9 Olympia HS          33-01.00   32-11.00    2   
  8 Ruffin, Donesha           11 Evans HS            34-09.00   32-03.00    1   
  9 Wood, Alahni               9 Dr. Phillips        27-00.00   31-09.00  
 10 Bent, Kadecia             11 Evans HS            32-08.00   31-06.00  
 11 Felix, Alexsys            12 Winter Haven        32-06.00   31-00.50  
 12 Stevens, Shaniqua         10 Kathleen HS         34-10.00   30-08.50  
 13 White, Zakiya             12 Orange City         31-03.00   30-08.00  
 14 Rodgers, Emily            12 Lake Brantle        30-07.50   30-04.00  
 15 Jackson, Gabrielle        11 Wharton HS          31-00.50   29-02.00  
 16 Crawford, Mckyla          12 Orange City         32-07.00   29-01.00  
 17 Jones, Jordan              9 West Orange         30-00.00   28-09.00  
 18 Cenatus, Jessica          11 Oak Ridge HS        30-08.00   28-06.50  
 19 Schneider, Nicole         11 Lake Brantle        31-09.00   28-06.00  
 19 Bryant, Tanacia           11 South Lake H        34-08.25   28-06.00  
 21 samson, darianna          12 Lake Brantle        26-05.00   24-08.50  
 22 Stevens, Aeisha           10 South Lake H        26-09.00   22-03.00  
 
Event 4  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McClary, Gabriel          11 Winter Park         45-02.25   44-03.00   10   
  2 Gomez, Alex               11 Olympia HS          47-08.00   44-02.50    8   
  3 Collins, Caleb            12 Winter Park         41-03.50   44-02.00    6   
  4 Proctor, Roderick         11 Dr. Phillips        41-00.00   42-10.00    5   
  5 Gavillan, Pablo           12 Timber Creek        43-05.25   42-07.50    4   
  6 Thompson, Nick            12 Timber Creek        40-01.50   42-02.00    3   
  7 Macon, Mike               10 Olympia HS          40-05.00   41-08.50    2   
  8 Williams, Deonte          12 Dr. Phillips        41-05.00   41-00.00    1   
  9 Peters, Michael           12 East River H        40-08.00   40-06.00  
 10 Colon, Christian          12 West Orange                    40-02.50  
 11 Benjamin, Reagen          10 Winter Park         40-00.00   39-00.00  
 12 Green, Scott              10 East River H        40-00.00   38-07.00  
 13 Folkes, Ricky             11 Wekiva HS           38-07.00   38-04.00  
 14 soloman, Devonte          11 South Lake H        41-05.00   38-00.50  
 15 Mosby, Jacob              10 Timber Creek                   37-10.50  
 16 Earnest, Devan            10 Orange City                    37-01.00  
 17 Hancock, Zach             10 West Orange                    36-09.00  
 18 Gregory, Bryan            10 Mainland HS         39-03.00   36-06.00  
 19 Montgomery, Michael       12 Mainland HS         38-06.50   36-05.00  
 20 Lindsey, Donovan          10 Lake Brantle        36-00.00   35-02.00  
 21 Kinslow, Kevin            11 Orange City         34-01.50   34-11.50  
 22 Borrero, Fernando          9 West Orange                    30-04.75  
 -- Warthen, Adam             11 South Lake H                       FOUL  
 -- Julme, Jean               10 Dr. Phillips        39-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Perkins, Jalen            10 Olympia HS          42-03.00       FOUL  
 -- Meek, Matthew             12 Lake Brantle        43-00.00       FOUL  
 
Event 5  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saint Fleur, Medjina      12 Evans HS            37-11.50   35-01.50   10   
  2 Clark, Daija              12 East River H        34-02.00   31-11.00    8   
  3 Banks-Tillman, Iman       12 Winter Park         30-04.00   30-08.25    6   
  4 Cuyler, Ketondra           9 Dr. Phillips        30-00.00   30-06.00    5   
  5 Knight, Allison           10 Kathleen HS         30-02.00   28-08.50    4   
  6 Rodriquez, Kristine       12 East River H        26-00.00   27-09.00    3   
  7 Davis, Desire              9 Evans HS            35-01.00  J27-09.00    2   
  8 Cuyler, Keithlethia       11 Dr. Phillips        28-09.00   27-08.25    1   
  9 McGary, Gwendolyn         10 Kathleen HS         28-08.00   27-07.00  
 10 Taplin, Janae              9 West Orange         25-04.50   26-09.75  
 11 Brisco, Lauren            11 West Orange         26-03.50   26-09.25  
 12 Dixon, Destiny            12 Dr. Phillips        29-10.00   26-07.00  
 13 Joesph, Kyrah             10 Wharton HS          26-11.00   26-03.00  
 14 Henderson, Tori            9 Edgewater HS                   26-02.75  
 15 Davis, Zora               10 Oak Ridge HS                   25-06.00  
 16 Joseph, Maceline          10 Oak Ridge HS                   25-03.00  
 16 Thornton, Mikiaya         10 South Lake H        22-06.00   25-03.00  
 18 Page, Jessy                9 South Lake H        25-03.00   25-00.50  
 19 Walton, Shonbrya          10 Winter Haven        24-00.00   25-00.00  
 20 Henry, Natalie            10 Olympia HS          25-11.00   24-02.00  
 21 Talbert, Alisa            12 Providence S        28-03.00   24-01.25  
 22 Rodgers, Tenika           11 Olympia HS          23-08.00   23-05.00  
 23 Miller, Taylor             9 West Orange         22-08.00   23-00.00  
 24 Morris, Shaarne           11 Olympia HS          22-03.00   22-09.50  
 25 Stevenson, Sarah           9 Mainland HS         19-05.00   22-05.50  
 26 Clower, Darrian           12 Kathleen HS         26-10.00   22-05.00  
 27 Chandler, Ciara           10 South Lake H        24-01.00   21-06.50  
 28 Hernandez, Tatiana        10 Timber Creek                   21-05.00  
 29 Gordy, Anikah              9 Timber Creek                   20-10.00  
 30 Beddoe, Ciara             12 East River H        17-03.00   20-01.00  
 31 Fertil, Karen             10 Oak Ridge HS                   19-06.00  
 32 Ibison, Kari              11 Orange City         19-07.00   19-02.25  
 33 Lents, Devine             12 Mainland HS                    18-01.00  
 
Event 6  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milch, Nathan             12 Lake Brantle        53-08.00   49-06.25   10   
  2 Walker, Kevin             12 South Lake H        45-01.00   47-05.25    8   
  3 Simmons, K'Jorn           12 Mainland HS         42-10.00   44-05.50    6   
  4 Morales, Michael          12 Dr. Phillips        40-00.00   43-00.00    5   
  5 Harvin, Dequan            12 Wekiva HS           45-05.00   42-07.50    4   
  6 Obinwa, Nathaniel         12 Olympia HS          41-03.00   41-08.50    3   
  7 Tolbert, Darius           12 Edgewater HS        42-00.00   40-10.75    2   
  8 Atmore, Eric              12 Winter Haven        41-03.00   40-01.00    1   
  9 Fair, Deondre             11 Wekiva HS                      40-00.00  
 10 Obas, Kenderson           12 Dr. Phillips        40-00.00   39-08.25  
 11 Tommie, Daniel            10 Winter Park         37-00.00   39-07.00  
 12 Kerby, Pieere             12 Haines City         34-00.00   39-04.00  
 13 Hurley, John              12 Haines City         45-00.00   39-01.00  
 14 Myers, Chris              12 Wharton HS                     38-11.50  
 15 Corsico, Justin           11 East River H        39-01.00   38-08.00  
 16 Brintley, Jamel           10 Winter Park         42-03.25   38-00.25  
 17 Riley, Antonio            12 Kathleen HS                    37-04.00  
 18 Harp, Alban               11 West Orange         40-00.00   37-01.00  
 19 Chapple, Ereek            12 Oak Ridge HS        37-02.00   36-02.50  
 20 Smythe, John              12 Wharton HS                     35-10.50  
 21 Gomez, Kevin              11 Haines City         38-06.00   35-10.25  
 22 Smiley, Jacob             11 Timber Creek        34-07.00   35-05.00  
 23 Tejada, Jose              12 Dr. Phillips        35-00.00   35-02.00  
 24 Caldwell, Aerion          11 Wharton HS          43-04.00   34-11.25  
 25 Forsythe, Stone            9 West Orange         40-00.00   34-09.00  
 26 Owens, Angelo             10 Winter Park         36-09.00   34-07.50  
 26 Cobb, Max                 10 Providence S        33-03.50   34-07.50  
 28 Fagan, Daquan              9 Olympia HS          34-02.00   34-05.00  
 29 Uher, Alec                10 Olympia HS          32-05.00   32-09.50  
 30 Howard, Nick               9 West Orange         35-00.00   32-07.50  
 31 Pruss, Brandon            11 East River H        31-06.50   32-06.50  
 31 Taylor, Chris             12 Timber Creek        35-04.00   32-06.50  
 33 Davis, Norris             11 Wekiva HS                      32-00.00  
 34 Wallace, Brandon          12 Orange City                    31-11.00  
 35 Shea, Andrew              12 Timber Creek        34-09.00   31-09.00  
 36 Polk, Darrius             11 South Lake H                   31-03.50  
 37 Elkins, Zach              11 East River H        31-01.25   30-10.50  
 38 Burton, Randy             -- Oak Ridge HS                   30-01.50  
 39 Hill, Tobian               9 Edgewater HS        25-05.00   29-01.00  
 40 Merry, Ty                 10 Providence S                   26-11.00  
 41 Ray, Jesse                 9 Mainland HS         25-07.00   26-09.75  
 42 Vargas, Jesus             10 Kathleen HS         27-00.00   26-02.50  
 -- Walker, Branden           10 South Lake H                         ND  
 
Event 7  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saint Fleur, Medjina      12 Evans HS              118-02     107-05   10   
  2 Cook, Kylee               11 Providence S           98-08      91-06    8   
  3 Felix, Alexsys            12 Winter Haven        87-01.25      90-05    6   
  4 Carter, Deidra            10 South Lake H           82-11      89-05    5   
  5 Knight, Allison           10 Kathleen HS            89-02      88-05    4   
  6 Henderson, Tori            9 Edgewater HS           74-00      86-05    3   
  7 Clark, Daija              12 East River H           95-04      81-08    2   
  8 Davis, Desire              9 Evans HS               75-00      78-04    1   
  9 Clower, Darrian           12 Kathleen HS            90-08      75-11  
  9 Page, Jessy                9 South Lake H           88-01      75-11  
 11 Rodgers, Tenika           11 Olympia HS             72-08      73-01  
 12 Dixon, Destiny            12 Dr. Phillips           70-08      71-09  
 13 Batchelor, Katie          12 Orange City            81-09      70-06  
 14 McGary, Gwendolyn         10 Kathleen HS            87-02      70-04  
 15 Walker, Alana              9 South Lake H           67-01      69-10  
 16 Brisco, Lauren            11 West Orange            72-01      69-07  
 17 Talbert, Alisa            12 Providence S                      68-05  
 18 Cuyler, Keithlethia       11 Dr. Phillips           75-04      63-06  
 19 Rodriquez, Kristine       12 East River H           60-05      62-01  
 20 Cuyler, Ketondra           9 Dr. Phillips           75-00      61-07  
 21 Simon, Ange               12 Haines City            67-03      61-02  
 22 young, Taylor             10 Olympia HS             63-05      59-06  
 23 Miller, Taylor             9 West Orange            60-07      58-00  
 23 Taplin, Janae              9 West Orange            66-10      58-00  
 25 Hernandez, Tatiana        10 Timber Creek           55-01      57-10  
 26 Henry, Natalie            10 Olympia HS             63-09      57-03  
 27 Joseph, Maceline          10 Oak Ridge HS           66-09      56-07  
 28 Garrison, Cayley           9 Orange City         57-05.50      56-03  
 29 Gordy, Anikah              9 Timber Creek           69-01      56-00  
 30 Blessing, Dominque        12 Winter Park            62-02      54-07  
 31 Davis, Zora               10 Oak Ridge HS           54-04      49-00  
 32 Fertil, Karen             10 Oak Ridge HS           51-02      48-04  
 -- Dasser, Rawan             11 East River H           50-01       FOUL  
 
Event 8  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milch, Nathan             12 Lake Brantle          174-00     150-05   10   
  2 Smythe, John              12 Wharton HS            123-02     133-04    8   
  3 Lyons, JaDarrius          11 Kathleen HS         29-04.50     133-00    6   
  4 Kerby, Pieere             12 Haines City            98-00     118-01    5   
  5 Hurley, John              12 Haines City           117-00     116-02    4   
  6 Harvin, Dequan            12 Wekiva HS             119-05     114-08    3   
  7 Guillermo, Carlos         11 Edgewater HS          123-10     113-10    2   
  8 Gomez, Noah               12 Winter Park           118-00     113-04    1   
  9 Christian, Tymiel          9 Edgewater HS           99-10     109-06  
 10 Caldwell, Aerion          11 Wharton HS          78-03.25     108-00  
 11 Murillo, Martin           12 Timber Creek          106-08     105-08  
 12 Atmore, Eric              12 Winter Haven           95-06     105-06  
 13 Taylor, Chris             12 Timber Creek           99-06     103-03  
 14 Myers, Chris              12 Wharton HS                       103-00  
 15 Chapple, Ereek            12 Oak Ridge HS           90-06     101-00  
 16 Fair, Deondre             11 Wekiva HS                         98-07  
 17 Tejada, Jose              12 Dr. Phillips          115-00      98-03  
 18 Pruss, Brandon            11 East River H           90-11      94-03  
 19 Obinwa, Nathaniel         12 Olympia HS            130-04      94-00  
 20 Riley, Antonio            12 Kathleen HS                       93-04  
 21 Vodemar, Andre            10 Winter Park           102-05      90-06  
 21 Hawthorne, Evyn           12 Wekiva HS                         90-06  
 23 Uher, Alec                10 Olympia HS            120-00      86-00  
 24 Gomez, Kevin              11 Haines City            95-03      84-05  
 25 Harp, Alban               11 West Orange            80-00      82-03  
 26 Polk, Darrius             11 South Lake H                      80-08  
 27 Merry, Ty                 10 Providence S                      80-00  
 28 Williams, Devonte         11 South Lake H           77-00      79-04  
 29 Fagan, Daquan              9 Olympia HS            121-01      75-09  
 30 Elkins, Zach              11 East River H           79-01      73-08  
 30 Cobb, Max                 10 Providence S           65-10      73-08  
 32 Walker, Branden           10 South Lake H                      71-02  
 33 Henry, Shawn              12 Timber Creek           87-09      65-10  
 34 Burton, Randy             -- Oak Ridge HS                      63-05  
 35 Goodman, Anthony           9 Winter Park            80-00      53-11  
 -- Obas, Kenderson           12 Dr. Phillips          115-00       FOUL  
 -- Morales, Michael          12 Dr. Phillips          110-00       FOUL  
 -- Jordan, Keron             11 Edgewater HS                       FOUL  
 -- Forsythe, Stone            9 West Orange            90-00       FOUL  
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pooler, Mikea             11 Orange City          5-00.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 David, Laurel             12 Haines City          4-08.00   J5-02.00    8   
  3 Day, Taylor               12 Evans HS             5-02.00   J5-02.00    6   
  4 Bryant, Tanacia           11 South Lake H         5-02.00    5-00.00    5   
  5 Rodgers, Emily            12 Lake Brantle         4-10.00    4-10.00    4   
  6 Mbionwu, Chioma           12 Timber Creek         5-00.00    4-08.00    2.50
  6 Johnson, Alysia           12 Evans HS                        4-08.00    2.50
  8 Dunn, Deirdre             10 Evans HS                       J4-08.00    1   
  9 Adams, Megan              11 West Orange          4-08.00    4-06.00  
  9 Willis, Destinie          12 Mainland HS          4-10.00    4-06.00  
  9 Mboinwu, Katherine        10 Timber Creek         4-08.00    4-06.00  
  9 Thomas, Olushola          12 Winter Park          4-06.00    4-06.00  
  9 Jackson, Gabrielle        11 Wharton HS           4-06.00    4-06.00  
  9 Baldwin, Ciera             9 Kathleen HS          4-06.00    4-06.00  
  9 Reyes, Cherilyn           11 West Orange          4-10.00    4-06.00  
 16 Charles, Barbara          12 Gateway HS (         4-10.00    4-04.00  
 16 Burton, Leah               9 West Orange          4-08.00    4-04.00  
 -- Latsa, Audrey              9 Timber Creek         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Ducios, Yrona             12 Winter Haven         4-05.00         NH  
 -- Frost, Kemira              9 Mainland HS          4-00.00         NH  
 -- shaheen, olivia           11 Lake Brantle         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Green, Michella            9 Mainland HS          4-00.00         NH  
 -- Jenkins, Viandra          11 East River H         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Thomas, R'Meisha          11 Kathleen HS                          NH  
 -- Swift, Margarette         11 Olympia HS           4-04.00         NH  
 -- Grabmayer, Daniela        12 Providence S                         NH  
 -- Abney, Alexus             11 Olympia HS           4-04.00         NH  
 -- Polynice, Gerna           10 Olympia HS           4-04.00         NH  
 
Event 10  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Josh            11 Timber Creek         5-10.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Proctor, Roderick         11 Dr. Phillips         6-00.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Evans, Shaq               12 Timber Creek         5-11.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 Claxton, Clem             10 East River H         5-08.00   J5-10.00    5   
  5 Goble, Matthew            12 Orange City          6-00.00    5-08.00    3.50
  5 Smith, Quentin            11 Timber Creek         5-06.00    5-08.00    3.50
  7 Kilow, Jataviaus          10 Winter Haven         5-06.00   J5-08.00    2   
  8 Hughes, Jamal             11 Mainland HS          5-06.00   J5-08.00    1   
  9 Smith, Keveon             11 Olympia HS           6-00.00    5-06.00  
  9 soloman, Devonte          11 South Lake H         6-02.00    5-06.00  
  9 Smith, Deandre            -- Edgewater HS         5-08.00    5-06.00  
 12 Walker, Branden           10 South Lake H                    5-04.00  
 12 Montgomery, Michael       12 Mainland HS          5-08.00    5-04.00  
 14 Warthen, Adam             11 South Lake H         5-00.00    5-00.00  
 14 Fontilisse, Lhlerrisson   10 Olympia HS           5-08.00    5-00.00  
 14 Acevedo, Mark             10 West Orange          5-06.00    5-00.00  
 14 Hancock, Zach             10 West Orange          5-06.00    5-00.00  
 14 Zalloum, Tyven            11 Orange City          5-00.00    5-00.00  
 -- Frabriez, Rene            10 Winter Park          5-06.00         NH  
 -- Joseph, Antonio           11 Wharton HS           5-10.00         NH  
 -- Shepard, Kyle             10 Winter Park          5-02.00         NH  
 -- Eubanks, Austin           10 Winter Park          5-06.00         NH  
 -- Tisdale, Jack             12 Haines City          5-02.00         NH  
 -- Castillo, Bryan           11 Haines City          5-02.00         NH  
 -- White, Daqwan              9 Mainland HS          5-04.00         NH  
 -- Callaway, Duante          10 Olympia HS           6-00.00         NH  
 -- Williams, Deonte          12 Dr. Phillips         6-02.00         NH  
 -- Julme, Jean               10 Dr. Phillips         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Wells, Devin              12 Haines City          5-04.00         NH  
 
Event 11  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sergeant, Erica           11 Lake Mary HS        12-08.00   12-05.00   10   
  2 Schafers, Summer           9 Olympia HS          11-00.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Zimmermann, Allison        9 Olympia HS          10-04.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Smith, Britainey          12 Wharton HS          10-00.00  J10-00.00    5   
  5 Myers, Kira               11 Dr. Phillips         8-06.00    9-06.00    4   
  6 Vickaryous, Kailee        10 Lake Mary HS         9-06.00    9-00.00    3   
  7 Cahill, Ashley            12 Wharton HS           9-06.00   J9-00.00    2   
  8 Molander, Heather         12 Timber Creek         8-00.00    7-06.00    0.50
  8 Jesson, Kaleena           10 East River H         8-00.00    7-06.00    0.50
 10 Gibson, Khalesha          10 Wharton HS           8-00.00   J7-06.00  
 11 Flood, Leena              11 Haines City          7-06.00    7-00.00  
 11 Banes, Dylan              11 Winter Park          7-06.00    7-00.00  
 13 Kaela, Proffer            12 West Orange                     6-06.00  
 13 keller, morgan             9 Lake Brantle         6-06.00    6-06.00  
 13 Stokes, Briana             9 Olympia HS           8-00.00    6-06.00  
 16 West, Jessica             12 East River H         6-00.00    5-06.00  
 17 Breske, Nicole             9 Winter Park          6-00.00    5-00.00  
 -- Swisher, Amy              11 Lake Brantle         7-00.00         NH  
 -- summers, morgan           10 Lake Brantle         5-08.00         NH  
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Washburn, Clayton         12 Olympia HS          13-00.00   14-01.00   10   
  2 Rodgers, Zachary           9 Lake Brantle        11-06.00   12-06.00    8   
  3 Guillermo, Carlos         11 Edgewater HS        13-01.00   12-00.00    6   
  4 Tolley, Austin            11 Wharton HS          11-00.00   11-00.00    5   
  5 Wubker, Jeremy            12 Olympia HS          12-00.00  J11-00.00    4   
  6 Summers, Colby             9 Winter Haven        11-05.00   10-06.00    3   
  7 Coleman, Matthew          12 Winter Park         10-00.00   10-00.00    2   
  8 Murphy, Juwan             12 East River H         9-00.00    9-00.00    1   
  9 Flament, Thomas            9 Olympia HS           8-00.00    8-00.00  
 10 Nunez, Tyler               9 Winter Park          7-06.00   J8-00.00  
 11 Tarquinio, Brayden         9 West Orange          7-06.00    6-06.00  
 -- Gomez, Noah               12 Winter Park         11-00.00         NH  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olympia HS  'A'                                   9:50.00    9:41.34   10   
  2 Providence School  'A'                            9:29.00    9:48.97    8   
  3 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                             10:10.00   10:00.63    6   
  4 Wharton HS  'A'                                  10:10.00   10:08.91    5   
  5 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                            10:29.00   10:18.05    4   
  6 West Orange HS  'A'                               9:43.00   10:20.89    3   
  7 Evans HS  'A'                                    10:18.23   10:31.98    2   
  8 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                 9:45.23   10:37.29    1   
  9 Winter Park HS  'A'                               9:56.23   10:44.08  
 10 Orange City University HS  'A'                   10:54.80   10:51.23  
 11 Timber Creek HS  'A'                                        10:51.32  
 12 South Lake HS  'A'                               11:42.54   11:30.46  
 13 Haines City HS  'A'                                         11:43.67  
 14 East River HS  'A'                                          11:46.42  
 15 Mainland HS  'A'                                            11:54.55  
 16 Edgewater HS  'A'                                           11:56.46  
 17 Kathleen HS  'A'                                 11:00.00   12:17.95  
 18 Winter Haven HS  'A'                                        12:37.06  
 
Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olympia HS  'A'                                   7:57.00    8:13.74   10   
  2 Timber Creek HS  'A'                                         8:27.27    8   
  3 Winter Park HS  'A'                               8:10.00    8:29.59    6   
  4 West Orange HS  'A'                               8:10.00    8:33.26    5   
  5 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                              9:00.00    8:36.54    4   
  6 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                 7:50.67    8:42.43    3   
  7 South Lake HS  'A'                                8:44.00    8:56.61    2   
  8 Wharton HS  'A'                                              8:59.83    1   
  9 Wekiva HS  'A'                                    8:45.00    9:03.05  
 10 Mainland HS  'A'                                             9:05.78  
 11 Kathleen HS  'A'                                             9:08.13  
 12 Edgewater HS  'A'                                 8:45.00    9:10.85  
 13 Haines City HS  'A'                               9:20.00    9:23.30  
 14 Winter Haven HS  'A'                              8:58.20    9:25.24  
 15 Orange City University HS  'A'                    9:05.69    9:25.78  
 -- East River HS  'A'                                                DQ   threw batton
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barber, Mikayla           12 Wharton HS             14.89      15.58   1  10   
  2 Brimmer, Shadai           12 Haines City            15.90      16.50   1   8   
  3 Wilson, Erricka           12 Oak Ridge HS           16.57      16.71   1   6   
  4 Bratcher, Cayman          11 Olympia HS             17.66      16.74   2   5   
  5 Odige, Darine             12 Oak Ridge HS           16.43      16.79   1   4   
  6 Clayton, Daja             10 Gateway HS (           17.15      16.80   2   3   
  7 Wood, Alahni               9 Dr. Phillips           16.10      16.85   1   2   
  8 Jenkins, Viandra          11 East River H           18.00      16.86   3   1   
  9 Pooler, Mikea             11 Orange City            16.92      16.88   2 
 10 London, Elashia           12 Kathleen HS            17.33      17.34   2 
 11 Armstrong, Johnae         12 Olympia HS             17.53      18.01   2 
 11 Forde, Cymone             12 Lake Brantle           17.83      18.01   3 
 11 Diaz, Siarra              12 Dr. Phillips           16.50      18.01   1 
 14 Crawford, Mckyla          12 Orange City            17.62      18.06   2 
 15 Bell, Capria              11 Kathleen HS                       18.26   4 
 16 Shinault, Nina             9 Orange City            19.65      18.40   4 
 17 Oldfield, De'Aundra       10 Kathleen HS            17.17      18.72   2 
 18 Rodgers, Emily            12 Lake Brantle           18.26      18.75   3 
 19 Kopp, Makenzie             9 Providence S           18.67      19.01   3 
 20 Jones, Jordan              9 West Orange            18.50      19.40   3 
 21 Finley, Sierra            10 Winter Haven           19.65      19.81   4 
 22 Walton, Shonbrya          10 Winter Haven           14.90      20.03   1 
 23 Reyes, Cherilyn           11 West Orange            16.78      20.12   2 
 24 Lupian, Brittany          11 South Lake H           18.89      20.54   3 
 25 Townsend, Ashley          11 South Lake H           19.36      20.70   3 
 26 Salama, Amaal             10 Winter Park            19.78      20.83   4 
 27 Boardley, Georgina         9 West Orange            19.10      20.91   3 
 28 Schneider, Nicole         11 Lake Brantle           20.02      21.18   4 
 29 Brinson, Alecia           12 Dr. Phillips           15.80      21.23   1 
 30 Harris, Kaylah            10 Providence S           20.80      21.81   4 
 31 Breske, Nicole             9 Winter Park            19.57      23.40   4 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hart, Mark                12 Oak Ridge HS           15.85      15.31   1  10   
  2 McClary, Gabriel          11 Winter Park            15.62      15.56   1   8   
  3 Williams, Kelvin          11 Palm Bay HS            15.64      15.74   1   6   
  4 James, Draeland           12 Providence S           15.20      15.78   1   5   
  5 Lytle, Tyshawn            11 Lake Brantle           16.40      16.01   2   4   
  6 Joseph, Antonio           11 Wharton HS             16.19      16.11   2   3   
  7 Davis, Tony               12 Dr. Phillips           15.40      16.22   1   2   
  8 Howard, Laquan            11 Edgewater HS           17.14      16.40   2   1   
  9 Hernandez, Sebastian      10 Timber Creek           16.04      16.51   1 
 10 Foantain, Ronnie          10 Winter Park            16.23      16.59   2 
 11 Brisson, Aaron            11 West Orange            16.00      16.60   1 
 12 Zalloum, Tyven            11 Orange City            17.33      16.87   2 
 13 Green, Scott              10 East River H           18.01      17.06   3 
 14 Ramos, Brandon            10 South Lake H           18.98      17.11   3 
 15 Acevedo, Mark             10 West Orange            16.50      17.40   2 
 16 Mack, Alex                 9 Mainland HS            18.34      17.60   3 
 17 Hancock, Zach             10 West Orange            17.50      17.72   3 
 18 Shaw, Delroy              12 Winter Park            17.82      17.89   3 
 19 D'Haiti, Edwin            11 Dr. Phillips           15.98      18.97   1 
 20 Julme, Jean               10 Dr. Phillips           16.50      19.19   2 
 21 Lopez, Victor             10 Timber Creek           17.58      19.75   3 
 22 Mosby, Jacob              10 Timber Creek           18.21      19.83   3 
 23 Bruce, Marques            -- Edgewater HS           21.08      20.31   4 
 24 Collins, Kenobia           9 Kathleen HS                       21.13   4 
 25 Richards, Garth           12 Kathleen HS                       21.39   4 
 26 Wubker, Jeremy            12 Olympia HS             16.50      21.49   2 
 27 Woodruff, Ronald          -- Edgewater HS           20.94      22.12   3 
 27 Shaver, Charlie            9 Orange City                       22.12   4 
 29 Durant, Jacarri            9 Kathleen HS                       22.37   4 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Di'Kerria         12 Kathleen HS            11.98      12.24   1  10   
  2 Lewis, Ashley             12 Olympia HS             12.00      12.40   1   8   
  3 Woodard, Jazmine          11 Oak Ridge HS           12.78      12.67   2   6   
  4 McCoy, Shanice            12 Wekiva HS              12.39      12.70   1   5   
  5 Ehigou, Teresa            11 Winter Park            12.92      12.71   2   4   
  6 Valentin, Sherline        11 East River H           12.72      12.73   1   3   
  7 Bent, Kadecia             11 Evans HS               12.76      12.86   2   2   
  8 Brand, Lestly             11 West Orange            12.50      12.90   1   1   
  9 Mathis, Dominique         11 Timber Creek           13.27      13.03   4 
 10 Culver, Jovani             9 Dr. Phillips           13.57      13.06   4 
 10 Shelton, Colesha          12 Evans HS               12.98      13.06   2 
 12 Pierre, Stephie           11 Haines City            13.29      13.12   4 
 13 Robinson, Yamara          11 Olympia HS             13.32      13.13   4 
 14 Scott-Torres, Queneicesh  12 Gateway HS (           13.70      13.17   5 
 14 Griffin, Robyn             9 Kathleen HS            12.65      13.17   1 
 16 Schmude, Tamara            9 Timber Creek           13.60      13.19   5 
 17 Mboinwu, Katherine        10 Timber Creek           13.52      13.22   4 
 18 ponitz, shannon           12 Lake Brantle           13.53      13.28   4 
 19 Mason, Dalisha            12 South Lake H           12.75      13.32   2 
 20 Nesmith, Kimberly         11 Dr. Phillips           13.27      13.36   3 
 21 Joseph, Erica              9 Haines City            13.00      13.40   3 
 22 Brandon, Kelsey           12 Olympia HS             13.16      13.49   3 
 23 Perez, Tatiana             9 Oak Ridge HS           13.94      13.51   5 
 24 Buczynski, Lauren         11 Orange City            13.14      13.55   3 
 25 Abram, Kiana              12 Kathleen HS            12.98      13.59   2 
 26 White, Zakiya             12 Orange City            12.94      13.60   2 
 27 Thrower, Hannah           10 Providence S           13.92      13.65   5 
 28 Hippolyte-McKnight, Dian   9 Evans HS               13.78      13.72   5 
 29 Gibson, Khalesha          10 Wharton HS             13.35      13.73   4 
 30 clayton, brenna            9 Lake Brantle           14.03      13.77   6 
 31 Brown, Naomi              11 Wekiva HS              13.59      13.78   5 
 32 Freeman, Dangy            12 Orange City                       13.81   7 
 33 Roberson, Brittany        -- Edgewater HS                      13.82   7 
 34 williams, cierra           9 Lake Brantle                      13.84   6 
 35 Celestine, Tierra          9 Oak Ridge HS           14.00      13.88   6 
 36 Felix, Alexsys            12 Winter Haven           13.00      13.97   3 
 37 Green, Ana                10 Gateway HS (           13.97      14.04   6 
 38 Johnson, Alison            9 West Orange            13.00      14.12   2 
 39 Phillip, Glenda           12 West Orange            12.32      14.13   1 
 40 Joesph, Kyrah             10 Wharton HS             14.03      14.17   6 
 41 Miles, Emily               9 Winter Haven           13.15      14.21   3 
 41 Smith, Tatiana            10 Mainland HS            14.04      14.21   6 
 43 delValle, Karen           -- Edgewater HS           15.16      14.22   7 
 44 Ellington, Diamond        11 Dr. Phillips           14.00      14.28   6 
 45 Grabmayer, Daniela        12 Providence S                      14.31   7 
 46 Gregory, Brionna          10 Mainland HS            14.84      14.39   6 
 47 Florence, Vanessa          9 Haines City            13.20      14.73   3 
 48 Davey, Livy               11 Providence S           15.50      15.06   7 
 49 Grant, Tamara             12 South Lake H           13.87      15.08   5 
 50 Franco-Johnson, Maya       9 East River H                      16.32   7 
 -- Rowley, Sada               9 Mainland HS            13.64         DQ   5  out of lane
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Swift, Wallace            12 Edgewater HS           10.89      10.77   1  10   
  2 Armstrong, John           12 Olympia HS             10.77      10.83   1   7   
  2 Fair, Kareem              12 Wekiva HS              10.78      10.83   1   7   
  4 Seabury, Jovante          12 Timber Creek           11.04      10.86   2   5   
  5 Nunn, Marshall            12 South Lake H           10.72      10.92   1   4   
  6 Gomez, Alex               11 Olympia HS             11.36      10.95   3   3   
  7 Rodney, Shayne            12 Mainland HS            11.04      10.96   1   2   
  8 Killins, Adrian            9 Mainland HS            11.04      10.97   2   1   
  9 Tatum, Roman              12 West Orange            11.20      10.98   2 
 10 Johnson, Joshua           12 Providence S           11.24      10.99   2 
 11 Johnson, Garret           11 West Orange            10.90      11.02   1 
 12 Banks Tillman, Ian        12 Winter Park            10.98      11.06   1 
 13 White III, Keith          12 Timber Creek           11.12      11.11   2 
 14 Buckner, Cedric           11 Edgewater HS           11.34      11.12   3 
 15 Lane, Adam                12 Winter Haven           10.89      11.17   1 
 15 Chin, Jonathan            12 Orange City            11.13      11.17   2 
 15 White, Keland             10 Winter Haven           11.24      11.17   2 
 18 Williams, Dexter          10 Olympia HS             11.45      11.19   4 
 19 Evans, Kevin              10 South Lake H           11.20      11.21   2 
 20 Gaines, Deonte'           11 Dr. Phillips           11.45      11.23   4 
 20 Rucker, Craig             -- Edgewater HS           11.65      11.23   5 
 22 Brown, Marvin             12 Dr. Phillips           11.54      11.29   4 
 23 Alexander, Algie          12 Oak Ridge HS           11.40      11.30   3 
 24 Taylor, Wilfred           10 Mainland HS            11.74      11.33   5 
 25 Dixon, Taylor             11 South Lake H           11.30      11.39   3 
 26 Harris, Drakkar           12 West Orange            11.65      11.42   4 
 27 Bradford, Zachary         12 Lake Brantle           11.34      11.47   3 
 28 Alexander, Michael         9 Timber Creek           11.49      11.48   4 
 28 Mills, Darian             11 Winter Haven           11.37      11.48   3 
 30 Marshall, Marvin          10 Dr. Phillips           11.62      11.50   4 
 31 Jones, Khalil             12 Wekiva HS              11.90      11.52   5 
 32 Buchannon, Jaques         11 Oak Ridge HS           11.42      11.59   3 
 33 Wakefield, Jamauri         9 Providence S                      11.67   7 
 34 Arthur, Trey              11 Oak Ridge HS           11.69      11.70   5 
 35 Jesson, Tommy             12 East River H                      11.73   6 
 36 Adams, Sydney             11 Wharton HS             11.26      11.75   3 
 37 Nunez, Jan                12 Orange City            11.89      11.78   5 
 38 Ferrell, Tonan            12 Providence S                      11.81   6 
 38 Lewis, Jordan             12 Gateway HS (           11.97      11.81   5 
 40 Williams, Adriene         10 East River H                      11.90   7 
 41 Sanchas, Anthony          11 Orange City            11.90      11.93   5 
 42 Smith, E'Andre            12 Haines City            12.36      11.95   6 
 43 Amado-Betencourt, Luis    11 Gateway HS (           12.06      11.99   6 
 43 Lopes, Rafael             11 Winter Park            11.53      11.99   4 
 45 Strong, Travronte'         9 Kathleen HS                       12.04   6 
 46 Henderson, Dequan          9 Kathleen HS                       12.07   7 
 47 Vega, David               10 Gateway HS (           12.10      12.11   6 
 48 Carr, Kadeem              10 Winter Park            11.54      12.16   4 
 49 Henderson, Brian          10 Haines City            12.35      12.27   6 
 50 Holtham, ShawnJay         11 East River H                      12.28   7 
 51 Austin, Victor             9 Kathleen HS                       12.43   7 
 
Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Blake, Bridget            12 Dr. Phillips         4:56.20    5:00.77   1  10   
  2 Campo, Kaitlyn            12 Olympia HS           5:16.99    5:14.87   1   8   
  3 Meyer, Eden               11 Providence S         5:15.10    5:21.32   1   6   
  4 Nix, Emily                 9 Winter Park          5:31.08    5:24.40   1   5   
  5 Stallings, Emily          11 Providence S         5:09.69    5:25.01   1   4   
  6 Dunn, Danielle            12 Providence S         5:02.00    5:37.08   1   3   
  7 Piatkowski, Olivia        10 Olympia HS           5:45.12    5:37.88   1   2   
  8 Daniels, Christen         11 Orange City          5:49.10    5:39.72   1   1   
  9 Henderson, Mariah         11 Wharton HS           5:21.61    5:42.71   1 
 10 Tanis, Cathia             12 Oak Ridge HS         5:35.83    5:46.68   1 
 11 Golicher, Kallie          11 Wharton HS           5:49.29    5:48.24   1 
 12 grace, shannon             9 Lake Brantle         6:00.59    5:51.39   1 
 13 Miller, Alexandra          9 West Orange          6:02.33    5:54.59   1 
 14 Golicher, Mollie          10 Wharton HS           5:57.00    5:55.47   1 
 15 siluk, brynna              9 Lake Brantle         5:54.08    5:59.19   1 
 16 Tavarez, Yelitza           9 Timber Creek         5:49.29    6:00.15   1 
 17 Sison, Annika              9 Dr. Phillips         5:45.00    6:01.16   1 
 18 Cole, Breanna             11 Winter Park          5:55.58    6:01.81   1 
 19 Nelson, Victoria          11 South Lake H         5:54.00    6:06.19   1 
 20 Mason, Allison            10 Timber Creek         6:19.21    6:08.29   2 
 21 Blazek, Kaileah           11 South Lake H         6:09.00    6:17.17   2 
 22 Onderick, Stephanie       12 Dr. Phillips         5:29.39    6:17.47   1 
 23 O'Brien, Grayson           9 West Orange          6:08.18    6:23.24   2 
 24 Merritt, Victoria         12 Lake Brantle         5:49.24    6:23.79   1 
 25 Rhodes, Jazmin            12 Oak Ridge HS         6:14.29    6:25.63   2 
 26 Zagra, Julianna            9 Olympia HS           5:55.00    6:28.45   1 
 27 Trentham, Laykin          11 Orange City          6:38.52    6:33.62   2 
 28 Rodriguez, Miya            9 Oak Ridge HS                    6:38.94   2 
 29 Cervenka, Tayler          12 Orange City          6:42.00    6:40.87   2 
 30 Rosado, Stephanie            Gateway HS (                    6:44.22   2 
 31 Perales, Alondra          11 West Orange          6:18.65    6:53.95   2 
 32 Orellana, Sophia          10 Kathleen HS                     6:58.09   2 
 33 Lopez, Jennifer           12 Winter Haven         7:35.90    6:59.62   2 
 34 Lopez, Lizabeth            9 Winter Haven         7:15.60    7:00.13   2 
 35 Laswell, Kendra           11 Kathleen HS                     7:05.69   2 
 36 Carney, Kelsey             9 South Lake H         7:12.00    7:12.58   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lindsey, John             12 Winter Park          4:26.06    4:27.94   1  10   
  2 Robinson, Max              9 Lake Brantle         4:36.00    4:39.14   1   8   
  3 Santiago, Sergio          10 Olympia HS           4:53.37    4:42.38   1   6   
  4 Lau, Jared                11 Olympia HS           4:55.28    4:47.24   1   5   
  5 Henry, Jared              12 Timber Creek         4:49.87    4:48.00   1   4   
  6 Thrailkill, Joe           10 Edgewater HS         4:41.61    4:49.79   1   3   
  7 Tonos, Jean               12 Gateway HS (         4:52.36    4:50.25   1   2   
  8 Rojas, Anthony            11 Dr. Phillips         5:01.85    4:51.87   1   1   
  9 Lowe, Derek               12 Timber Creek         4:47.14    4:52.37   1 
 10 Zapata, Oswaldo           11 Haines City          4:50.62    4:52.83   1 
 11 Rodriguez, Joshua         11 Olympia HS           4:46.09    4:54.47   1 
 12 Boucher, Jackson           9 Winter Park          4:47.50    4:54.55   1 
 13 Porter, Odaine            12 Wekiva HS            4:37.81    4:56.33   1 
 14 Villegas, Luis            11 West Orange          4:55.59    5:02.06   1 
 15 Graves, McKenna           11 Wharton HS           5:19.09    5:03.42   2 
 16 Pierre, Markendy          10 Oak Ridge HS         5:00.00    5:03.94   1 
 17 DiMauro, Thomas           10 Dr. Phillips         5:00.00    5:05.46   1 
 18 Nkuitabong, Clinton       11 Oak Ridge HS         5:13.46    5:05.77   2 
 19 Miglioranzi, Chris        11 Mainland HS          5:17.40    5:07.48   2 
 20 Keebler, Isaiah            9 Edgewater HS         5:04.19    5:08.08   1 
 21 Corcoran, Patrick         11 Orange City          4:53.91    5:08.14   1 
 22 Hopwood, Mike              9 Winter Park          5:22.54    5:09.06   2 
 23 Petrucci, Peter            9 Timber Creek         5:03.70    5:11.45   1 
 24 Castillo, Bryan           11 Haines City          5:10.00    5:12.48   2 
 25 Brown, Lance              10 West Orange          5:07.48    5:12.69   1 
 26 Lawrence, Adam            11 Dr. Phillips         4:55.94    5:12.76   1 
 27 Meldrim, Shane             9 Winter Haven         5:06.54    5:13.12   1 
 28 Blaney, Kona              10 South Lake H         5:14.75    5:14.12   2 
 29 Paris, Steven             11 Haines City          5:25.00    5:14.49   2 
 30 Layton, John              11 Wekiva HS            5:21.39    5:17.55   2 
 31 Brasells, Derek           11 Orange City          5:52.79    5:19.94   2 
 32 Duff, Anthony             12 Wekiva HS            5:21.39    5:21.20   2 
 33 Coulter, Jordan           10 Kathleen HS                     5:22.10   2 
 34 Scaglinione, Erich        10 Wharton HS                      5:22.34   2 
 35 Julian, Panesso            9 Wharton HS           5:20.90    5:26.10   2 
 36 Rojas, Francisco          12 Lake Brantle         5:10.00    5:26.29   1 
 37 Santiago, Yadiel          10 East River H         5:11.22    5:26.65   2 
 38 Kash, Jonathan             9 West Orange          4:45.00    5:31.98   1 
 39 Ford, Preben              12 South Lake H         5:36.36    5:38.72   2 
 40 Petit Homme, Robens       12 Kathleen HS                     6:00.10   2 
 41 Ledbetter, Earnest        12 Winter Haven         5:56.00    6:04.52   2 
 42 Waters, Anthony           10 East River H         6:39.83    7:01.61   2 
 43 Myrthil, Robert           10 Edgewater HS         7:30.00    7:01.64   2 
 44 Adkins, Colton            11 East River H                    7:12.69   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Evans HS  'A'                                       48.52      48.92   1  10   
  2 Winter Park HS  'A'                                 49.90      49.56   1   8   
  3 Kathleen HS  'A'                                    49.40      50.64   1   6   
  4 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                                50.50      51.03   1   5   
  5 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                   48.50      51.16   1   4   
  6 Wekiva HS  'A'                                      54.38      51.30   2   3   
  7 West Orange HS  'A'                                 48.00      51.40   1   2   
  8 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                               48.37      51.59   1   1   
  9 Timber Creek HS  'A'                                           51.72   2 
 10 Orange City University HS  'A'                      52.26      52.07   1 
 11 Mainland HS  'A'                                    54.74      52.49   2 
 12 Haines City HS  'A'                                 53.10      53.17   2 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mainland HS  'A'                                    43.64      42.06   2  10   
  2 Olympia HS  'A'                                     41.80      42.16   1   8   
  3 Edgewater HS  'A'                                   43.45      42.42   1   6   
  4 West Orange HS  'A'                                 41.20      42.99   1   5   
  5 South Lake HS  'A'                                  43.75      43.15   2   4   
  6 Winter Haven HS  'A'                                43.28      43.46   1   3   
  7 Wekiva HS  'A'                                      44.25      43.57   2   2   
  8 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                                43.10      43.64   1   1   
  9 Winter Park HS  'A'                                 42.51      43.83   1 
 10 Providence School  'A'                              43.50      43.91   1 
 11 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                               44.00      44.74   2 
 12 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                   41.87      45.25   1 
 13 Orange City University HS  'A'                      45.51      45.58   2 
 -- Timber Creek HS  'A'                                             DNF   2 
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barnett, Sharrika         10 Oak Ridge HS           56.42      56.88   1  10   
  2 Day, Taylor               12 Evans HS               57.50      57.92   1   8   
  3 White, Tania              11 Winter Park            58.28      58.72   1   6   
  4 Johnson, Sinclaire         9 Lake Brantle           59.00    1:00.70   1   5   
  5 Grant, Ashley              9 Oak Ridge HS         1:05.12    1:01.23   3   4   
  6 Stevens, Shaniqua         10 Kathleen HS          1:01.41    1:01.29   2   3   
  7 Davis, Tricia             11 Gateway HS (           59.88    1:01.75   1   2   
  8 Washington, Destiny       11 West Orange          1:04.50    1:01.89   3   1   
  9 stafstrom, christina      12 Lake Brantle         1:04.88    1:02.15   3 
 10 Louis, Najah              10 West Orange          1:02.00    1:02.42   2 
 11 Cook, Allie               11 Providence S         1:02.93    1:02.88   2 
 12 Thomas, R'Meisha          11 Kathleen HS          1:05.43    1:03.16   4 
 13 Hardy, Stevondria         -- Wharton HS             58.80    1:03.19   1 
 14 Walker, Haille             9 Dr. Phillips         1:04.00    1:03.38   3 
 15 Stokes, Briana             9 Olympia HS           1:04.81    1:03.44   3 
 16 Sims, Francesca           10 Kathleen HS            59.59    1:03.63   1 
 17 Joseph, Marly             11 Dr. Phillips         1:00.11    1:03.85   1 
 18 Mcneal, Tanea             12 South Lake H         1:03.46    1:04.44   2 
 19 Hanus, Brooke              9 Timber Creek         1:08.00    1:04.45   5 
 20 Mcgee, Paris              11 Lake Brantle         1:03.69    1:04.50   2 
 21 Seagram, Ashunti           9 Wekiva HS            1:07.20    1:04.56   4 
 22 Naputi, Courtney          12 Winter Park          1:05.23    1:04.74   4 
 23 Zantt, Jasmine            12 Dr. Phillips         1:02.00    1:04.79   2 
 24 Johnson, Alison            9 West Orange          1:03.00    1:04.83   2 
 25 Dormoy, Beverly           10 Oak Ridge HS         1:06.20    1:04.95   4 
 26 Thrower, Hannah           10 Providence S         1:07.27    1:05.19   5 
 27 Brandon, Kelsey           12 Olympia HS           1:02.04    1:05.93   2 
 28 Parkins, Emory            10 Winter Park          1:04.20    1:06.21   3 
 29 Dennis, Briana             9 Edgewater HS                    1:06.51   7 
 30 Lewis, Amanda             10 Wharton HS           1:05.82    1:07.15   4 
 31 Khinit, Malika             9 Timber Creek                    1:07.24   6 
 32 Julien, Andruse           10 Winter Haven         1:07.49    1:07.29   5 
 33 Christophe, Winda          9 Winter Haven         1:25.00    1:07.36   6 
 34 Rit, Estime               10 Winter Haven         1:05.56    1:07.74   4 
 35 Owens, Adaeja              9 Evans HS             1:05.23    1:07.92   3 
 36 Coleman, Caysha            9 Wekiva HS            1:07.20    1:08.13   4 
 37 Mitchell, Deja            11 Olympia HS           1:06.50    1:08.91   4 
 38 Temples, Jordan           10 Mainland HS          1:11.95    1:09.75   6 
 39 Brown, Crystal            10 Mainland HS          1:11.74    1:10.74   5 
 40 Gomez, Jillian             9 East River H                    1:13.80   7 
 41 Griffin, Walicia           9 Evans HS             1:08.32    1:14.13   5 
 42 Claire, Sierra            10 Haines City          1:11.00    1:14.92   5 
 43 Cason, Shanerea           10 Mainland HS          1:11.85    1:15.40   6 
 44 Villar, Deya               9 East River H         1:13.94    1:17.02   6 
 45 delValle, Karen           -- Edgewater HS                    1:18.28   7 
 46 Harris, Kaylah            10 Providence S                    1:23.09   7 
 47 Patternson, Savannah      10 Haines City          1:15.00    1:25.73   6 
 48 Scarlette, Satchel        11 Haines City          1:10.00    1:32.91   5 
 -- Padilla, Bianca            9 Timber Creek         1:09.00        DNF   5 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Slay, Brylan              12 Winter Park            48.24      47.94   1  10   
  2 Johnson, Joshua           12 Providence S           48.91      48.08   1   8   
  3 Glover, Reggie            12 Dr. Phillips           47.44      48.42   1   6   
  4 Lane, Kennth              12 Lake Brantle           48.81      48.68   1   5   
  5 Robb, Desmond             12 Orange City            49.74      49.26   1   4   
  6 Smith, Deandre            -- Edgewater HS           51.06      49.49   2   3   
  7 White, David              12 Mainland HS            51.01      49.70   2   2   
  8 Biondo, Bennett           12 Lake Brantle           51.06      49.82   2   1   
  9 Voltaire, Ishmael         12 Haines City            49.74      50.81   1 
 10 Macon, Mike               10 Olympia HS             51.63      51.00   2 
 11 Moncrieff, Elliott        12 Olympia HS             52.27      51.18   3 
 12 Washington, D'Andre       12 Wharton HS             52.31      52.07   3 
 13 Wyatt, Antonio            10 Dr. Phillips           52.45      52.16   3 
 14 Vaughn, Byron             12 Gateway HS (           51.06      52.59   2 
 15 Johnson, Deandre           9 Oak Ridge HS           55.09      52.68   5 
 16 Brown, Chris               9 West Orange            51.00      52.72   1 
 17 Bryant, Alvin              9 Dr. Phillips           53.12      52.81   4 
 18 Boscan, Christian         11 West Orange            50.50      53.04   1 
 19 Martinez, Chad            12 Lake Brantle           52.04      53.54   2 
 20 Taylor, Tre'on             9 Winter Park            54.69      53.60   5 
 21 Corser, Patrick           12 Timber Creek           53.50      53.65   4 
 22 Abrams, Corinthian        12 Kathleen HS            52.82      54.20   3 
 23 Davis, Jaquis             10 Mainland HS            51.58      54.24   2 
 24 Khinit, Malak              9 Timber Creek           53.40      54.42   4 
 25 Brown, Derick             11 Orange City            55.68      54.53   6 
 26 Winters, Daniel           11 Wekiva HS              54.30      54.54   5 
 27 Marseille, Jefferson       9 Oak Ridge HS                      54.77   7 
 28 Charles, Dwayne           12 Winter Park            54.70      54.84   5 
 29 Omdahl, Austen             9 Providence S           56.30      54.94   6 
 30 Smith, Brian              12 Mainland HS            55.64      55.21   5 
 31 Watts, Orbie              10 Wharton HS             53.60      55.35   4 
 32 Henderson, Dequan          9 Kathleen HS                       55.74   6 
 33 Robinson, Tekendrick       9 Winter Haven           51.70      55.99   2 
 34 Oghogho, Enorma           11 West Orange            54.00      56.23   4 
 35 Callaway, Duante          10 Olympia HS             52.67      56.92   3 
 36 Krush, Alekx              12 Timber Creek           54.10      57.08   4 
 37 Tarvar, Rashad             9 Kathleen HS                       57.21   7 
 38 Jenkins, Datroy           12 Oak Ridge HS           52.91      57.34   3 
 39 Ayala, Ryan               11 South Lake H           55.00      57.60   5 
 40 Avant, Chacarion          10 South Lake H           58.61      57.87   6 
 41 Caple, Christian          12 South Lake H           59.12      58.00   6 
 42 Charlotin, Sam            11 Winter Haven           52.25      58.45   3 
 43 De LosSantos, George      11 East River H         1:01.29      58.49   6 
 44 Little, Deven             10 Winter Haven           52.26      59.93   3 
 45 Ventura, Joshua           11 Providence S           58.15      59.94   6 
 46 Jenkins, Baccari          10 Edgewater HS           54.00    1:02.59   4 
 47 Voltaire, Caleb            9 Haines City            59.80    1:05.92   6 
 47 Garcia, Victor            12 East River H                    1:05.92   7 
 49 Henry, Tariq              12 Wekiva HS              55.40    1:06.46   5 
 50 Kaye, Trevlin             11 Edgewater HS           54.00    1:06.49   4 
 51 Velasquez, Jesse           9 East River H                    1:08.16   7 
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barber, Mikayla           12 Wharton HS             43.96      44.92   1  10   
  2 Lewis, Ashley             12 Olympia HS             44.10      46.04   1   8   
  3 Watson, Tyler             12 Wharton HS             44.25      47.39   1   6   
  4 Bent, Kadecia             11 Evans HS               47.67      48.01   2   5   
  5 Glee, Jocindra            11 Evans HS               46.49      48.97   1   4   
  6 Reyes, Cherilyn           11 West Orange            47.00      49.62   1   3   
  7 Brimmer, Shadai           12 Haines City            47.92      50.11   2   2   
  8 Jenkins, Viandra          11 East River H           49.30      50.17   2   1   
  9 Bratcher, Cayman          11 Olympia HS             49.80      50.21   3 
 10 Wilson, Erricka           12 Oak Ridge HS           45.91      50.68   1 
 11 Odige, Darine             12 Oak Ridge HS           44.15      50.94   1 
 12 Jones, Jordan              9 West Orange            50.50      52.04   3 
 13 Vaziri, Kiana              9 Orange City            56.29      52.63   5 
 14 Armstrong, Johnae         12 Olympia HS             54.32      52.74   4 
 15 Schneider, Nicole         11 Lake Brantle                      53.19   6 
 16 Breske, Nicole             9 Winter Park            55.61      53.58   4 
 17 Jackson, Gabrielle        11 Wharton HS             51.49      53.59   3 
 18 Lupian, Brittany          11 South Lake H           54.46      53.65   4 
 19 Bell, Capria              11 Kathleen HS            53.58      53.82   3 
 20 Brinson, Alecia           12 Dr. Phillips           51.50      54.00   3 
 21 Kopp, Makenzie             9 Providence S           53.06      54.94   3 
 22 Finley, Sierra            10 Winter Haven           56.24      55.17   5 
 23 Wood, Alahni               9 Dr. Phillips           49.00      55.36   2 
 24 Crawford, Mckyla          12 Orange City            53.72      56.50   4 
 25 Diaz, Siarra              12 Dr. Phillips           50.50      56.74   3 
 26 Donna, Shelly             12 Oak Ridge HS           48.90      56.84   2 
 27 Rodgers, Emily            12 Lake Brantle           53.76      57.01   4 
 28 Forde, Cymone             12 Lake Brantle           55.58      57.10   4 
 29 Jean-louis, Destiny       10 Haines City                       58.32   6 
 30 Grant, Phylacia           11 Kathleen HS            55.92      58.47   5 
 31 Pelon, Laura              12 Wekiva HS              53.61      58.95   3 
 32 Townsend, Ashley          11 South Lake H         1:02.25    1:00.83   5 
 33 Collins, Adalan           10 South Lake H           59.36    1:02.45   5 
 34 Shinault, Nina             9 Orange City          1:01.77    1:04.43   5 
 35 Salama, Amaal             10 Winter Park          1:01.01    1:04.73   5 
 36 Jean-baptiste, Cindy       9 Haines City                     1:06.23   6 
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 James, Draeland           12 Providence S           39.23      40.13   1  10   
  2 Hart, Mark                12 Oak Ridge HS           40.47      40.19   1   8   
  3 Lytle, Tyshawn            11 Lake Brantle           52.00      40.80   4   6   
  4 Acevedo, Mark             10 West Orange            42.70      42.08   2   5   
  5 McClary, Gabriel          11 Winter Park            41.84      42.17   2   4   
  6 Davis, Tony               12 Dr. Phillips           40.50      42.54   1   3   
  7 Derisea, Johnny           -- Oak Ridge HS           41.00      42.57   1   2   
  8 Hernandez, Sebastian      10 Timber Creek           44.12      42.60   3   1   
  9 Brisson, Aaron            11 West Orange            41.09      42.98   1 
 10 Rose, Gavin               10 Winter Park            42.35      42.99   2 
 11 Myers, Mark               12 Oak Ridge HS           43.00      43.03   2 
 12 Mack, Alex                 9 Mainland HS            43.54      43.09   2 
 13 Ramos, Brandon            10 South Lake H           43.86      43.28   2 
 14 Joseph, Antonio           11 Wharton HS             44.23      43.30   3 
 15 Lopez, Hamilton           10 Timber Creek           49.87      44.00   4 
 16 D'Haiti, Edwin            11 Dr. Phillips           41.00      44.13   1 
 17 Wubker, Jeremy            12 Olympia HS             41.50      44.56   1 
 18 Malone, Zacharias         10 West Orange            44.00      44.59   3 
 19 Amado-Betencourt, Luis    11 Gateway HS (           49.00      44.75   4 
 20 Buckley, Lawrence         10 Timber Creek           50.68      44.85   4 
 21 Foantain, Ronnie          10 Winter Park            43.60      44.94   2 
 22 Howard, Laquan            11 Edgewater HS           43.95      45.03   3 
 23 Zalloum, Tyven            11 Orange City            46.28      45.75   3 
 24 Williams, Kelvin          11 Palm Bay HS            48.03      46.43   3 
 25 Bruce, Marques            -- Edgewater HS           48.96      46.70   3 
 26 Green, Scott              10 East River H           43.54      46.98   2 
 27 Montgomery, Michael       12 Mainland HS                       47.06   5 
 28 Mitchell, Ronnell         11 Dr. Phillips           41.80      47.35   1 
 29 Miller, Henry              9 Gateway HS (           49.00      47.58   4 
 30 Collins, Kenobia           9 Kathleen HS                       47.71   5 
 31 Hardin, Lawrence          -- Edgewater HS           54.47      49.96   4 
 32 Shaver, Charlie            9 Orange City                       51.98   5 
 33 Durant, Jacarri            9 Kathleen HS                       52.70   4 
 34 Carroll, Mathew           10 Kathleen HS                       52.97   4 
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stephens, Charlotte       11 Winter Park          2:16.84    2:22.74   1  10   
  2 Feazell, Erika            10 Evans HS             2:21.36    2:26.78   1   8   
  3 Flament, Emilie           12 Olympia HS           2:24.45    2:27.46   1   6   
  4 Bell, Princess Alana      11 West Orange          2:25.00    2:29.56   1   5   
  5 Nix, Emily                 9 Winter Park          2:34.10    2:29.60   1   4   
  6 Glesil, Rohneisha          9 Evans HS             2:45.23    2:30.77   2   3   
  7 Messer, Katherine          8 Providence S         3:02.25    2:32.58   3   2   
  8 Tanis, Cathia             12 Oak Ridge HS         2:29.99    2:35.76   1   1   
  9 Meyer, Nikita             10 West Orange          2:25.05    2:36.83   1 
 10 Martinez, Eilen            9 Timber Creek         2:43.86    2:37.35   2 
 11 Brown, Kiovanni            9 Evans HS             2:36.56    2:39.27   1 
 12 Vergauwen, Jolene         10 Lake Brantle         2:42.46    2:40.80   2 
 13 Baldwin, Ciera             9 Kathleen HS          2:38.20    2:41.32   2 
 14 Curtain, Ali              12 Lake Brantle         2:36.93    2:41.57   1 
 15 Nelson, Victoria          11 South Lake H         2:54.00    2:43.74   3 
 16 Outen, Kiana              11 Wharton HS           2:42.00    2:44.05   2 
 17 Forrester, Brittany       11 Orange City          2:42.80    2:44.42   2 
 18 O'Brien, Grayson           9 West Orange          2:40.00    2:44.71   2 
 19 Dunnam, Margaret          11 Winter Park          2:34.90    2:44.74   1 
 20 Green, Tori               11 Haines City          2:45.55    2:45.84   2 
 21 Golicher, Kallie          11 Wharton HS           2:29.85    2:46.00   1 
 22 Salin, Catie              12 Olympia HS           2:50.26    2:46.21   3 
 23 ashley, rebecca           11 Lake Brantle         2:43.35    2:46.68   2 
 24 Heath, Jasmine            10 Oak Ridge HS         2:41.44    2:47.41   2 
 25 Santana, Minelli          11 East River H         2:40.59    2:47.83   2 
 26 Ivey, Jamie                9 Dr. Phillips         2:45.00    2:48.10   2 
 27 Onderick, Stephanie       12 Dr. Phillips         2:30.16    2:48.62   1 
 28 Blazek, Kaileah           11 South Lake H         3:06.00    2:49.98   3 
 29 Klein, Kelsey             11 Mainland HS          2:49.08    2:50.06   3 
 30 Rhodes, Jazmin            12 Oak Ridge HS         2:37.12    2:51.45   1 
 31 Chance, Claudia           12 Mainland HS                     2:52.88   3 
 32 Buitrago, Daniela         10 Orange City          2:44.31    2:53.59   2 
 33 Claire, Sierra            10 Haines City                     2:54.78   3 
 34 Milligan, Shalondria      12 Haines City          2:50.00    2:58.15   3 
 35 Carter, Destiny            9 Kathleen HS                     3:20.90   3 
 36 Martinez, Vanessa         12 Winter Haven         3:55.90    3:33.85   3 
 37 Dasser, Rawan             11 East River H         3:40.78    3:44.64   3 
 38 Bell, Aubria               9 Kathleen HS                     3:58.42   3 
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lindsey, John             12 Winter Park          1:56.31    1:59.06   1  10   
  2 Yancey, Cullen            10 West Orange          2:07.00    2:01.57   1   8   
  3 Hollis, Kyren             10 Olympia HS           1:57.90    2:02.32   1   6   
  4 White, Marquis            10 Winter Park          2:00.73    2:02.85   1   5   
  5 Kelly, Dalton             12 Orange City          2:02.49    2:02.97   1   4   
  6 Austin, Errol             12 South Lake H         2:05.10    2:04.01   1   3   
  7 Williams, Jared           12 Kathleen HS          2:03.26    2:04.13   1   2   
  8 Robinson, Max              9 Lake Brantle         2:04.00    2:04.68   1   1   
  9 Smith, Traivon            11 Timber Creek         2:01.98    2:06.46   1 
 10 Zagra, Justin             12 Olympia HS           1:57.73    2:06.72   1 
 11 Joseph, Jackson           11 Winter Haven         2:07.47    2:07.55   1 
 12 Bellomo, Christian        11 Winter Park          2:08.92    2:07.86   2 
 13 D'Haiti, Jean              9 Dr. Phillips         2:10.00    2:07.96   2 
 14 Gavillan, Pablo           12 Timber Creek         2:03.87    2:09.41   1 
 15 Garcia, Sahin             11 Lake Brantle         2:22.00    2:11.02   2 
 16 Omdahl, Austen             9 Providence S         2:14.00    2:13.31   2 
 17 McDoom, Eddie              9 West Orange          2:03.00    2:13.52   1 
 18 DiMauro, Thomas           10 Dr. Phillips         2:11.00    2:14.14   2 
 19 Nkuitabong, Clinton       11 Oak Ridge HS         2:11.00    2:14.15   2 
 20 Queen, Travis             10 Wekiva HS            2:16.45    2:15.74   2 
 21 Warrington, Darren         9 Dr. Phillips         2:15.00    2:16.25   2 
 21 Lee, Emmett                9 Kathleen HS                     2:16.25   3 
 23 Rahn, Taylor              11 West Orange          2:08.00    2:17.65   1 
 24 Glass, Malik              11 Oak Ridge HS         2:09.23    2:18.92   2 
 25 Miglioranzi, Chris        11 Mainland HS          2:19.00    2:19.95   2 
 26 Pivacco, James            12 South Lake H         2:21.87    2:20.30   2 
 27 Jean Baptiste, Derrick    11 Haines City          2:17.99    2:20.36   2 
 28 Castillo, Bryan           11 Haines City          2:15.60    2:21.12   2 
 29 Anger, Zach                9 Timber Creek         2:11.09    2:21.91   2 
 30 Walters, Brady            10 South Lake H                    2:23.45   3 
 31 Sanders, Anthony          10 Edgewater HS         2:24.00    2:23.53   3 
 32 Gorton, Krisnieve         12 Orange City          2:05.00    2:23.59   1 
 33 Overfield, Aaron          10 Edgewater HS         2:25.00    2:23.71   3 
 34 Davis, Dominic            10 Edgewater HS         2:24.00    2:26.06   3 
 35 Meier, Jacob              12 Wharton HS           2:21.60    2:26.21   2 
 36 Kaims, Philip             10 Wharton HS           2:22.10    2:26.50   3 
 37 Paris, Steven             11 Haines City          2:25.00    2:26.83   3 
 38 Scaglinione, Erich        10 Wharton HS           2:24.20    2:26.93   3 
 39 Velasquez, Joshua         10 East River H                    2:30.15   3 
 40 Riley, Antonio            12 Kathleen HS                     2:30.79   3 
 41 Hurtado, Leo              11 Orange City          2:26.94    2:31.41   3 
 42 Rivera, Ismael            12 East River H         2:22.39    2:37.03   3 
 43 Ventura, Joshua           11 Providence S                    2:37.91   3 
 44 Bosch, Drake               9 East River H                    2:43.94   3 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Di'Kerria         12 Kathleen HS            25.28      25.19   1  10   
  2 Lewis, Ashley             12 Olympia HS             25.22      25.46   1   8   
  3 Valentin, Sherline        11 East River H           25.44      25.83   1   6   
  4 McCoy, Shanice            12 Wekiva HS              25.76      26.38   1   5   
  5 Ladouceur, Karlyvelle     10 Winter Park            26.86      26.44   2   4   
  6 Hillman, Deja             11 Haines City            26.00      26.45   1   3   
  7 White, Tania              11 Winter Park            25.93      26.66   1   2   
  8 Brand, Lestly             11 West Orange            25.35      26.77   1   1   
  9 Willis, Destinie          12 Mainland HS            26.60      27.00   2 
 10 Joseph, Marly             11 Dr. Phillips           26.90      27.17   2 
 11 Culver, Jovani             9 Dr. Phillips           26.95      27.19   2 
 12 Robinson, Yamara          11 Olympia HS             26.57      27.25   2 
 13 Mboinwu, Katherine        10 Timber Creek           27.76      27.28   4 
 14 Pooler, Mikea             11 Orange City            27.66      27.37   3 
 14 Griffin, Robyn             9 Kathleen HS            26.20      27.37   2 
 16 Rowley, Sada               9 Mainland HS            28.44      27.41   5 
 17 Mason, Dalisha            12 South Lake H           26.58      27.62   2 
 18 Nesmith, Kimberly         11 Dr. Phillips           27.28      27.81   3 
 19 ponitz, shannon           12 Lake Brantle           28.27      27.94   4 
 20 Butler, Ashanti           11 Edgewater HS           26.42      28.06   2 
 21 Roberson, Brittany        -- Edgewater HS                      28.15   7 
 22 Jackson, Trevanda          9 Oak Ridge HS           28.81      28.16   5 
 23 williams, cierra           9 Lake Brantle           29.39      28.23   6 
 24 Shelton, Colesha          12 Evans HS               27.59      28.38   3 
 25 clayton, brenna            9 Lake Brantle           29.36      28.44   5 
 26 Brown, Naomi              11 Wekiva HS              28.37      28.50   4 
 27 Bailey, Ciara             10 Oak Ridge HS           27.86      28.60   4 
 28 Hosea, Faith               9 Evans HS               28.50      28.65   5 
 29 Thrower, Hannah           10 Providence S           28.84      28.74   5 
 30 King, Lyric                9 Oak Ridge HS           29.39      28.76   6 
 31 Thomas, G'Ona             10 Kathleen HS            28.25      28.94   4 
 32 Cook, Allie               11 Providence S           29.04      29.08   5 
 33 Gibson, Khalesha          10 Wharton HS             28.25      29.23   4 
 34 Smith, Tatiana            10 Mainland HS            29.39      29.25   6 
 35 Green, Ana                10 Gateway HS (           28.55      29.31   5 
 36 Jones, Alexis              9 Olympia HS             27.30      29.34   3 
 37 Naputi, Courtney          12 Winter Park            28.02      29.61   4 
 38 Jesson, Kaleena           10 East River H                      29.83   7 
 39 Finley, Sierra            10 Winter Haven           31.16      29.93   6 
 40 Denoye, Diana             11 Evans HS               31.20      30.54   6 
 41 Miles, Emily               9 Winter Haven           30.71      30.94   6 
 42 Davey, Livy               11 Providence S           32.35      31.22   7 
 43 Harris, Karissa           11 West Orange            27.00      31.33   3 
 44 Phillip, Glenda           12 West Orange            24.98      31.47   1 
 45 Grant, Tamara             12 South Lake H           30.21      33.41   6 
 46 Robles, Jasa              10 East River H                      33.48   7 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Joshua           12 Providence S           21.55      21.93   1  10   
  2 Lane, Kennth              12 Lake Brantle           22.50      21.99   2   8   
  3 Nunn, Marshall            12 South Lake H           21.66      22.06   1   6   
  4 Rodney, Shayne            12 Mainland HS            22.34      22.11   1   5   
  5 Slay, Brylan              12 Winter Park            22.48      22.18   1   4   
  6 Armstrong, John           12 Olympia HS             21.90      22.26   1   3   
  7 Robb, Desmond             12 Orange City            22.94      22.42   2   2   
  8 White, David              12 Mainland HS            22.94      22.43   3   1   
  9 Biondo, Bennett           12 Lake Brantle           22.81      22.44   2 
 10 Voltaire, Ishmael         12 Haines City            22.85      22.49   2 
 11 Fair, Kareem              12 Wekiva HS              22.96      22.52   3 
 12 Brown, Chris               9 West Orange            23.00      22.54   3 
 13 Buckner, Cedric           11 Edgewater HS           23.54      22.55   4 
 14 Chin, Jonathan            12 Orange City            22.59      22.62   2 
 15 White III, Keith          12 Timber Creek           23.30      22.83   4 
 16 Timpson, Michael          11 Gateway HS (           24.00      22.92   5 
 17 Thomas, Ladarius          12 Kathleen HS            22.73      22.95   2 
 18 Harris, Drakkar           12 West Orange            22.61      23.04   2 
 19 Coichy, Steeve            -- Oak Ridge HS           21.90      23.12   1 
 20 Gaines, Deonte'           11 Dr. Phillips           22.99      23.13   3 
 21 Goble, Matthew            12 Orange City            23.50      23.14   4 
 22 Jones, Khalil             12 Wekiva HS              23.70      23.20   5 
 23 Westbrook, Arther         10 Mainland HS            24.14      23.25   6 
 24 Brown, Marvin             12 Dr. Phillips           23.08      23.31   3 
 25 Bradford, Zachary         12 Lake Brantle           23.07      23.34   3 
 26 Perkins, Jalen            10 Olympia HS             22.80      23.42   2 
 27 Jesson, Tommy             12 East River H                      23.50   7 
 28 Russell, Delone           12 South Lake H           24.08      23.58   5 
 29 Williams, Dexter          10 Olympia HS             23.00      23.60   3 
 30 Claxton, Clem             10 East River H                      23.64   7 
 31 Wakefield, Jamauri         9 Providence S                      23.70   7 
 32 Caldwell, Juqvion         12 Oak Ridge HS           22.00      23.81   1 
 33 Walker, Vernon            10 Dr. Phillips           23.25      23.85   4 
 34 Jacobs, Edmond            12 Winter Park            23.50      23.89   4 
 35 Gaines, Dangel            10 Winter Haven           25.57      23.92   6 
 36 Gilliam, Xavier            9 South Lake H           23.50      24.00   4 
 37 Ferrell, Tonan            12 Providence S           25.53      24.05   6 
 38 Adams, Sydney             11 Wharton HS             23.64      24.09   5 
 39 Carr, Kadeem              10 Winter Park            23.51      24.22   4 
 40 Brown, Demtrick           11 Winter Haven           24.77      24.32   6 
 41 Buchannon, Jaques         11 Oak Ridge HS           23.65      24.34   5 
 42 Williams, Adriene         10 East River H                      24.46   7 
 43 Tisdale, Jack             12 Haines City            24.34      24.52   6 
 44 Nickols, Kelly            11 Edgewater HS           23.84      24.64   5 
 45 Figueroa, Hanly            9 Timber Creek           24.10      24.76   5 
 46 Willis, Jujuan             9 Timber Creek           24.36      24.77   6 
 47 Bridges, Cyndonta          9 Edgewater HS           23.84      24.83   5 
 48 Strong, Travronte'         9 Kathleen HS                       24.88   7 
 49 Vega, David               10 Gateway HS (           25.00      25.05   6 
 50 Howard, Nick               9 West Orange            23.50      25.15   4 
 51 Jones, Tracey              9 Kathleen HS            26.64      25.29   6 
 
Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campo, Kaitlyn            12 Olympia HS          11:24.25   11:23.47   10   
  2 Meyer, Eden               11 Providence S        11:23.78   11:41.17    8   
  3 Johnson, Amber            12 Dr. Phillips        11:29.93   11:53.70    6   
  4 Morris, Morgan            11 Winter Park         11:57.79   12:19.94    5   
  5 Piatkowski, Olivia        10 Olympia HS          12:39.70   12:26.03    4   
  6 Miller, Alexandra          9 West Orange         13:12.83   13:03.13    3   
  7 Mendez, Sara              10 Timber Creek        14:10.00   13:06.18    2   
  8 Lavancher, Jessica        11 South Lake H        12:54.00   13:07.86    1   
  9 Wagner, Rylee             10 Orange City         13:20.25   13:21.26  
 10 Golicher, Mollie          10 Wharton HS          13:14.00   13:25.35  
 11 Miller, Felicia            9 West Orange                    13:32.47  
 12 Dolengowski, Maddie       12 Dr. Phillips        13:33.87   13:42.27  
 13 Crites, Alisha            11 East River H                   14:08.11  
 14 Mirones, Kristen          10 Wharton HS          14:22.00   14:34.12  
 15 Zagra, Julianna            9 Olympia HS          12:45.00   14:35.36  
 16 Lango, Jackie             11 Winter Park         14:12.55   14:44.75  
 17 Curtain, Ali              12 Lake Brantle        12:30.00   14:45.68  
 18 Green, Tori               11 Haines City                    14:54.56  
 19 Godoy, Mariandre          11 Timber Creek        13:54.45   14:56.21  
 20 Pierre-louis, Destiny     10 Haines City                    14:59.30  
 21 Lopez, Jennifer           12 Winter Haven        14:25.80   15:03.45  
 22 Lopez, Lizabeth            9 Winter Haven        14:10.30   15:05.03  
 23 Ramirez, Yesenia          10 Haines City                    15:38.81  
 24 Hughes, Keandra           12 Kathleen HS                    16:03.64  
 
Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marquez, Brandon           9 Timber Creek         9:55.07    9:52.44   10   
  2 Westfall, Christopher     12 Orange City         10:03.34   10:10.84    8   
  3 Roberts, Benjaman          9 Winter Park         10:15.14   10:11.48    6   
  4 Rojas, Anthony            11 Dr. Phillips        10:40.94   10:30.53    5   
  5 Ferreira, Desi            10 Olympia HS          10:36.85   10:34.00    4   
  6 Santiago, Sergio          10 Olympia HS          10:05.01   10:42.05    3   
  7 Brenner, Henry            10 Winter Park         10:40.36   10:49.01    2   
  8 Bridges, Bennett          10 Edgewater HS        10:55.00   10:53.51    1   
  9 Rodriguez, Joshua         11 Olympia HS          10:35.60   10:58.31  
 10 Porter, Odaine            12 Wekiva HS           10:04.04   11:03.57  
 11 Zapata, Emmanual          11 Haines City         11:25.52   11:07.01  
 12 Lawrence, Adam            11 Dr. Phillips        10:32.21   11:10.86  
 13 Meerdo, Kyle              12 Lake Brantle        10:30.40   11:12.97  
 14 Randio, Mark              12 East River H        11:04.56   11:14.74  
 15 Tonos, Jean               12 Gateway HS (        11:07.31   11:15.09  
 16 Graves, McKenna           11 Wharton HS          12:00.23   11:18.14  
 17 Hopwood, Matthew           9 Winter Park         11:23.21   11:26.65  
 18 Nazareth, Matthew         10 Timber Creek        11:37.09   11:33.57  
 19 Vargas, Jesus             10 Kathleen HS                    11:36.35  
 20 Canty, Mark               10 Dr. Phillips        10:45.00   11:37.86  
 21 Brown, Lance              10 West Orange         11:07.50   11:37.89  
 22 Durant, Jacarri            9 Kathleen HS                    11:46.19  
 23 Gil, Javier               10 West Orange         12:03.26   11:46.39  
 24 Blaney, Kona              10 South Lake H        11:38.64   11:47.95  
 25 Reeves, Corey             10 Orange City         12:01.19   11:52.46  
 26 Rivera, Ricardo           11 Oak Ridge HS                   11:55.36  
 27 Duff, Anthony             12 Wekiva HS           12:31.01   12:09.65  
 28 Julian, Panesso            9 Wharton HS                     12:11.30  
 29 Mahler, Daniel            12 Lake Brantle        10:20.40   12:11.87  
 30 Santos, Waldemar           9 East River H        12:40.56   12:17.07  
 31 Jones, Josh               10 Haines City         12:20.00   12:27.75  
 32 Combs, John                9 Haines City         12:00.00   12:49.82  
 33 Sumner, Thomas            12 Kathleen HS                    12:51.86  
 34 Lootens, Danny            12 Timber Creek        11:55.21   12:52.94  
 35 Heister, Davis            11 South Lake H        13:30.57   13:22.05  
 36 Andino, Gabriel           12 East River H                   13:54.43  
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Evans HS  'A'                                    58:12.01    4:04.85   2  10   
  2 Winter Park HS  'A'                               3:56.20    4:05.72   2   8   
  3 Gateway HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                       4:22.00    4:11.38   1   6   
  4 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                 3:58.00    4:11.51   2   5   
  5 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                             4:00.09    4:13.47   2   4   
  6 West Orange HS  'A'                               3:57.00    4:16.63   2   3   
  7 Kathleen HS  'A'                                  4:01.50    4:17.14   2   2   
  8 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                              4:28.00    4:18.62   1   1   
  9 Providence School  'A'                            4:04.00    4:21.28   2 
 10 Mainland HS  'A'                                  4:39.80    4:24.89   1 
 11 Haines City HS  'A'                               4:09.00    4:25.47   1 
 12 Orange City University HS  'A'                    4:41.82    4:27.02   1 
 13 South Lake HS  'A'                                4:43.26    4:35.98   1 
 14 Winter Haven HS  'A'                                         4:46.15   1 
 
Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winter Park HS  'A'                               3:19.78    3:23.33   3  10   
  2 Olympia HS  'A'                                   3:23.00    3:23.89   3   8   
  3 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                              3:24.00    3:28.10   3   6   
  4 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                             3:25.00    3:28.70   3   5   
  5 Edgewater HS  'A'                                 3:32.00    3:30.20   2   4   
  6 West Orange HS  'A'                               3:20.00    3:30.90   3   3   
  7 Orange City University HS  'A'                    3:31.09    3:35.61   2   2   
  8 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                 3:23.97    3:36.50   3   1   
  9 Kathleen HS  'A'                                  3:26.05    3:37.19   3 
 10 Mainland HS  'A'                                  3:42.70    3:38.09   2 
 11 Timber Creek HS  'A'                                         3:40.00   2 
 12 Winter Haven HS  'A'                              3:23.52    3:40.75   3 
 13 Wharton HS  'A'                                              3:41.90   1 
 14 Gateway HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                                  3:43.16   1 
 15 South Lake HS  'A'                                3:39.00    3:44.18   2 
 16 East River HS  'A'                                           4:27.60   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Evans HS                   103.50     2) Olympia HS                 93   
    3) Winter Park HS              76        4) Dr. Phillips HS            45   
    5) Wharton HS                  42        6) Oak Ridge HS               41   
    6) Kathleen HS                 41        8) Providence School          39   
    9) Haines City HS              36       10) East River HS              24.50
   11) West Orange HS              22       12) Gateway HS (Kissimmee)     19   
   13) Lake Brantley HS            18       14) Lake Mary HS               13   
   14) Wekiva HS                   13       16) South Lake HS              11   
   16) Orange City University HS   11       18) Winter Haven HS             6   
   18) Timber Creek HS              6       20) Edgewater HS                3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Olympia HS                 101.50     2) Winter Park HS             96   
    3) Lake Brantley HS            66        4) Timber Creek HS            59.50
    5) Dr. Phillips HS             58        6) Edgewater HS               38   
    7) Providence School           33        8) West Orange HS             32   
    9) Mainland HS                 28       10) South Lake HS              27   
   11) Oak Ridge HS                24       12) Orange City University HS  23.50
   13) Wharton HS                  17       14) Wekiva HS                  16   
   15) Kathleen HS                 11.50    16) Winter Haven HS             9   
   16) Haines City HS               9       18) Palm Bay HS                 6   
   18) East River HS                6       20) Gateway HS (Kissimmee)      2  


Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version