RunnerspaceNewsView

2010 Results - Live Results Mt. Sac Relays

Published by Shane
Apr 17 2010, 06:42 PM | 283683 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
Mt. Sac Relays
Mt. Sac Relays
Apr 14, 2010 to Apr 16, 2010
Walnut, CA, US
 
| 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 1600m | Mile | 3200m | 5000m | 10000m | 3k Steeple | 100m Hurdles | 110m Hurdles | 300m Hurdles | 400m Hurdles | 4x100m Relay | 4x200m Relay | 4x400m Relay | 4x800m Relay | 4x1600m Relay | Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 | Distance Medley | 4x100m Shuttle Hurdles | 4x110m Shuttle Hurdles | Shot Put | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | High Jump | Long Jump | Triple Jump | Pole Vault | 1500m Wheelchair
 
Mens 400m Inv U/O Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gillick, David   Loughborough 45.80 1  
2 Wyatt, Reggie   Unattached 46.38 1  
3 Davis, James   Phenetix Interna 46.60 1  
4 Stallworth, Joel   Unattached 46.68 1  
5 Venel, Teddy   HSI Internationa 47.03 1  
6 McCoy, Bobby   Unattached 47.11 1  
7 Comrie, Dayne   Unattached 47.52 1  
8 Kremer, Justin   Arizona State 48.90 1  
 
Mens 400m Invitational High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jordan, Jamison   Rio Mesa 48.19 1 10
2 Lauderdale, Pete   Serra (SDS) 48.43 1 8
3 Howard, Shaquille   Poly (Long Beach 48.57 1 6
4 Scott, Jordan   Claremont 49.24 1 4
5 White, Laijon   Rancho Cucamonga 49.63 1 3
6 Wright, Daylon   Diamond Ranch 49.99 1 2
7 Harris, Aaron   Poly (Long Beach 50.57 1 1
8 Goodall, Antuan   Taft 50.69 1  
9 Ramsey, Kimati   Notre Dame (SO) 50.69 1  
 
Mens 400m Invitational University/Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hughes, Joey   USC 45.37 1  
2 Rooney, Martyn   Loughborough 45.85 1  
3 Sanford, Donald   Arizona State 46.16 1  
4 Everhart, Craig   HSI Internationa 46.19 1  
5 Phillip, Joel   Arizona State 46.83 1  
6 Kremer, Justin   Arizona State 47.69 1  
7 McGiffert, Dominic   CS Los Angeles 48.00 1  
8 Martin, Rodney   HSI Internationa 48.32 1  
 
Mens 400m OD U/O Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Johnson, David   adidas 46.65 1  
2 Hughes, Joey   USC 46.89 1  
3 Vadeboncoeur, Nathan   Winnipeg Optimis 47.38 1  
4 Johnson, Dan   Montana State 47.58 1  
5 Caesar, Kelsey   Cerritos 47.76 1  
6 Leavy, Nick   England 47.92 1  
7 Hughley-Duval County, Ma   Prime Techniques 48.38 1  
8 Price, Jason   USC 48.45 1  
9 Overton, Rodney   Northern Arizona 48.47 1  
 
Mens 400m Olympic Dev Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gix, Kianti   American River 47.07 1  
2 Caves, Doug   Massachusetts-Lo 47.25 1  
3 Price, Jason   USC 48.05 1  
4 Wells, Elijah   Kersee All-Stars 49.33 1  
 
Mens 400m Open University/Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bucholz, Tyler   Wisconsin-Milwau 47.09 2  
1 Bucholz, Tyler   Wisconsin-Milwau 47.09 2  
1 Williams, Sean   Spain 47.11 1  
1 Williams, Sean   Spain 47.11 1  
2 Nelson, Corey   Nor Cal Striders 47.28 1  
2 Nelson, Corey   Nor Cal Striders 47.28 1  
3 Johnson, Rashaad   Perpetual Motion 47.44 1  
3 Johnson, Rashaad   Perpetual Motion 47.44 1  
4 Wall, Brad   Eastern Washingt 47.57 1  
4 Wall, Brad   Eastern Washingt 47.57 1  
5 Hewitt, Ethan   Alaska-Anchorage 47.71 1  
5 Hewitt, Ethan   Alaska-Anchorage 47.71 1  
6 Leischner, Luke   South Dakota Sta 47.78 1  
6 Leischner, Luke   South Dakota Sta 47.78 1  
2 DeYoung, Scott   USC 47.81 2  
2 DeYoung, Scott   USC 47.81 2  
1 Groce, James   Wisconsin 48.03 6  
1 Groce, James   Wisconsin 48.03 6  
3 Barrett, Ryan   Washington State 48.07 2  
3 Barrett, Ryan   Washington State 48.07 2  
1 Adams, Bryan   UC Riverside 48.26 3  
1 Adams, Bryan   UC Riverside 48.26 3  
1 Butorac, Chad   Eastern Washingt 48.53 4  
1 Butorac, Chad   Eastern Washingt 48.53 4  
1 Smith, Manuel   Air Force 48.63 5  
1 Smith, Manuel   Air Force 48.63 5  
2 Kaino, Matt   Western Oregon 48.63 3  
2 Kaino, Matt   Western Oregon 48.63 3  
3 Halcro, Joel   British Columbia 48.84 3  
3 Halcro, Joel   British Columbia 48.84 3  
4 Leibrand, Chris   Lewis 48.87 2  
4 Leibrand, Chris   Lewis 48.87 2  
5 Robertson, Paul   Boise State 48.90 2  
5 Robertson, Paul   Boise State 48.90 2  
6 Villagran, Hans   Guatemala 49.04 2  
6 Villagran, Hans   Guatemala 49.04 2  
2 Kilson, Jonathan   Mt SAC 49.05 6  
2 Kilson, Jonathan   Mt SAC 49.05 6  
4 Hernandez, George   UC Irvine 49.09 3  
4 Hernandez, George   UC Irvine 49.09 3  
2 Eggleston, Spenser   Texas-San Antoni 49.19 4  
2 Eggleston, Spenser   Texas-San Antoni 49.19 4  
2 Shead, DeVaughn   Northern Arizona 49.22 5  
2 Shead, DeVaughn   Northern Arizona 49.22 5  
5 Felix, Jermaine   Florida Internat 49.26 3  
5 Felix, Jermaine   Florida Internat 49.26 3  
3 Lance, Sam   Minnesota State 49.38 4  
3 Lance, Sam   Minnesota State 49.38 4  
7 Follett, Reny   Washington State 49.39 1  
7 Follett, Reny   Washington State 49.39 1  
6 McLaughlin, James   Alaska-Anchorage 49.45 3  
6 McLaughlin, James   Alaska-Anchorage 49.45 3  
3 Gordien, Cameron   Mt SAC 49.48 6  
3 Gordien, Cameron   Mt SAC 49.48 6  
4 Rideaux, Jerome   UC Riverside 49.49 6  
4 Rideaux, Jerome   UC Riverside 49.49 6  
3 Hodges, Tony   Cal Poly SLO 49.50 5  
3 Hodges, Tony   Cal Poly SLO 49.50 5  
8 Walker, Anthony   So Cal Cheetahs 49.52 1  
8 Walker, Anthony   So Cal Cheetahs 49.52 1  
4 Fox, Brian   Colorado State 49.60 4  
4 Fox, Brian   Colorado State 49.60 4  
7 Jester, Dominic   Unattached 49.87 3  
7 Jester, Dominic   Unattached 49.87 3  
5 Feacher, Jeremy   Florida Internat 49.92 6  
5 Feacher, Jeremy   Florida Internat 49.92 6  
5 Archangel, Xaviar   Texas-San Antoni 50.07 4  
5 Archangel, Xaviar   Texas-San Antoni 50.07 4  
4 Lane, Bill   South Dakota 50.16 5  
4 Lane, Bill   South Dakota 50.16 5  
6 Fiorini, Derek   Metropolitan-Den 50.37 4  
6 Fiorini, Derek   Metropolitan-Den 50.37 4  
6 O'Connell, Matt   Western Washingt 50.42 6  
6 O'Connell, Matt   Western Washingt 50.42 6  
7 Morrisette, Dijon   USC 50.79 6  
7 Morrisette, Dijon   USC 50.79 6  
5 Mack, Corey   IE Speed Tech 51.90 5  
5 Mack, Corey   IE Speed Tech 51.90 5  
 
Mens 400m Seeded High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Monze, Joshua   Unattached 46.87 1  
2 Brown, Tyler   La Quinta (La Qu 49.41 1  
3 Narcisse, Joshua   Silverado 49.52 1  
4 Reed, Dana   Lakewood 49.63 1  
5 Corral, Alfredo   The Bishop's Sch 50.22 1  
6 Mabry, Jaylan   Los Osos 50.48 1  
7 Sanchez, Robert   Chino 50.71 1  
8 Hagstrom, Sage   La Jolla 50.88 1  
9 Scott, Kevin   Monrovia 52.68 1  
 
Mens 400m Univ/Open U/O Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nious, Kevin   CS Northridge 47.48 1  
2 Hill, Austin   Southern Utah 47.64 1  
3 Blow, Andy   Basingstoke & Mi 47.75 1  
4 Ratzlaff, Trent   Caltaf 47.87 1  
5 Reaves, Nico   Unattached 47.96 1  
6 Rincon, Jordan   Notre Dame 48.13 1  
1 Ashcraft, Dave   Central Michigan 48.28 3  
1 Evans, Quinn   Wisconsin 48.29 2  
2 Jost, Cameron   Cal St. Bakersfi 48.50 3  
3 Hammon, Brady   Wisconsin 48.51 3  
2 Price, Jason   USC 48.56 2  
3 Gill, Chris   Southeast Missou 48.61 2  
7 Ferguson, Quin   Bison Track & Fi 48.73 1  
4 DeYoung, Scott   USC 48.80 2  
8 Myers, Garrett   CS Fullerton 48.83 1  
5 Hernandez, George   UC Irvine 48.93 2  
6 Lemon, Greg   UC Riverside 49.07 2  
7 Givens, Dennis   Northern Arizona 49.16 2  
8 Plattner, Oliver   UC Irvine 49.38 2  
4 Grant, Micah   UC Davis 49.41 3  
5 Christoffersen, Kyle   Boise State 49.42 3  
6 Rodriguez, Gilbert   Unattached 49.90 3  
7 Nelson, Andrene   Uwi-Mona 50.21 3  
8 McKensie, Ramshia   Uwi-Mona 50.22 3  
 
Womens 400m Inv U/O Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Barr, Victoria   Unattached 52.92 1  
2 Tanno, Asami   Japan 53.13 1  
3 Tosta, Sheena   Nike 53.14 1  
4 Benjamin, Jeavon   Arizona State 53.87 1  
5 Collins, Ebony   Unattached 54.06 1  
6 Schultz, Joanna   Notre Dame 54.11 1  
7 Stone, Nicole   San Diego State 55.10 1  
8 Tanaka, Chisato   Fukuoka Universi 55.71 1  
 
Womens 400m Invitational High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jones, Vanessa   Etiwanda 54.13 1 10
2 Walker, Azia   Poly (Long Beach 55.54 1 8
3 Reid, Katie   Earl Marriott 55.87 1 6
4 Kalmar, Erika   San Dimas 57.04 1 4
5 Woodruff, Gianna   St. Mary’s Aca 57.36 1 3
6 Wright, Saedra   Highland 57.65 1 2
7 Branch, Calaiah   Lakewood 58.01 1 1
8 Brown, Charlen   Silverado 59.63 1  
9 caustro, elizabeth   Upland 1:01.90 1  
 
Womens 400m Invitational University/Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Demus, Lashinda   Nike 51.40 1  
2 Collins, Ebony   Nike 52.03 1  
3 Rodriguez, Zudikey   Mexico 52.61 1  
4 Schultz, Joanna   Notre Dame 52.88 1  
5 Short, Ciara   CS Fullerton 53.16 1  
6 Barr, Victoria   Great Britain 53.36 1  
7 McGinnis, Shaniqua   Ohio State 54.48 1  
8 Hasson, Myra   USC 54.53 1  
9 Moore, Consuella   USOC-CV 55.10 1  
 
Womens 400m OD U/O Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Elcock, Shauntel   Arizona State 54.27 1  
2 Hasson, Myra   USC 54.77 1  
3 Hilliard, Tiera   Fresno State 56.31 1  
4 Aiken, Alyssa   Unattached 56.94 1  
5 Sullivan, Deanna   Arizona 57.54 1  
 
Womens 400m Olympic Dev Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Olear, Elizabeth   USC 53.95 1  
2 Sato, Mayu   Japan 54.05 1  
3 Vela, Nayelly   Mexico 54.08 1  
4 Wilson, Dawn   Great Britain 54.65 1  
 
Womens 400m Open University/Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Medina, Gabriela   Mexico 53.77 1  
1 Medina, Gabriela   Mexico 53.77 1  
2 Sanderson, Latoya   Ohio State 54.36 1  
2 Sanderson, Latoya   Ohio State 54.36 1  
3 Dueñas, Karla Guadalu   Mexico 54.69 1  
3 Dueñas, Karla Guadalu   Mexico 54.69 1  
4 Fermin, Shawna   Washington State 54.99 1  
4 Fermin, Shawna   Washington State 54.99 1  
5 Day, Christina   Southern Utah 55.35 1  
5 Day, Christina   Southern Utah 55.35 1  
1 Cox, Jasmine   CS Northridge 55.49 3  
1 Cox, Jasmine   CS Northridge 55.49 3  
1 Tingelstad, Ashley   North Dakota Sta 55.50 2  
1 Tingelstad, Ashley   North Dakota Sta 55.50 2  
2 Vallar, Kayla   Grand Valley Sta 55.71 2  
2 Vallar, Kayla   Grand Valley Sta 55.71 2  
6 DeCoster, Jameice   Wisconsin 55.71 1  
6 DeCoster, Jameice   Wisconsin 55.71 1  
2 Miller, Briony   Texas-San Antoni 56.02 3  
2 Miller, Briony   Texas-San Antoni 56.02 3  
3 Leonard, Kelsey   Minnesota State 56.13 3  
3 Leonard, Kelsey   Minnesota State 56.13 3  
3 Williamson, Kelsey   Nevada-Las Vegas 56.17 2  
3 Williamson, Kelsey   Nevada-Las Vegas 56.17 2  
4 McKinnon, Rashida   Northern Arizona 56.21 3  
4 McKinnon, Rashida   Northern Arizona 56.21 3  
7 Howell, Magnolia   Evo Track Club 56.39 1  
7 Howell, Magnolia   Evo Track Club 56.39 1  
4 Harper, Brittney   Wisconsin 56.49 2  
4 Harper, Brittney   Wisconsin 56.49 2  
5 Omene, Eseroghene   Excel 56.49 3  
5 Omene, Eseroghene   Excel 56.49 3  
1 Brown, Alicia   Toronto 56.58 5  
1 Brown, Alicia   Toronto 56.58 5  
2 Modeste, Yozmine   UC Riverside 56.71 5  
2 Modeste, Yozmine   UC Riverside 56.71 5  
1 Pressley, Morgan   Houston Baptist 56.75 4  
1 Pressley, Morgan   Houston Baptist 56.75 4  
2 Rey, AshLee   Idaho 56.99 4  
2 Rey, AshLee   Idaho 56.99 4  
3 Armbrister, Shavonne   Texas-San Antoni 57.00 4  
3 Armbrister, Shavonne   Texas-San Antoni 57.00 4  
3 Black, Emily   North Dakota Sta 57.41 5  
3 Black, Emily   North Dakota Sta 57.41 5  
4 Macias, Michelle   UC Riverside 57.49 4  
4 Macias, Michelle   UC Riverside 57.49 4  
5 Olivetti, Paige   Boise State 57.56 2  
5 Olivetti, Paige   Boise State 57.56 2  
4 Brownell, Sarah   Western Washingt 57.59 5  
4 Brownell, Sarah   Western Washingt 57.59 5  
5 Gonder, Desirae   CS Northridge 57.67 4  
5 Gonder, Desirae   CS Northridge 57.67 4  
6 Manuel, Brittany   CS Los Angeles 57.68 4  
6 Manuel, Brittany   CS Los Angeles 57.68 4  
1 Spears, Crystal   CS Northridge 57.72 6  
1 Spears, Crystal   CS Northridge 57.72 6  
7 McBean, Athena   Toronto 57.74 4  
7 McBean, Athena   Toronto 57.74 4  
5 Roach, Lindsay   Nevada-Las Vegas 57.77 5  
5 Roach, Lindsay   Nevada-Las Vegas 57.77 5  
8 Hillaire, Elan   USC 57.87 1  
8 Hillaire, Elan   USC 57.87 1  
6 Ledbetter, Holly   Southern Utah 57.98 5  
6 Ledbetter, Holly   Southern Utah 57.98 5  
2 Johnson, Jennifer   Nevada-Las Vegas 58.01 6  
2 Johnson, Jennifer   Nevada-Las Vegas 58.01 6  
6 Ferguson, Mercedes   Florida Internat 58.14 3  
6 Ferguson, Mercedes   Florida Internat 58.14 3  
3 Sveum, Ashley   South Dakota 58.37 6  
3 Sveum, Ashley   South Dakota 58.37 6  
7 Donath, Amanda   Wisconsin 58.41 3  
7 Donath, Amanda   Wisconsin 58.41 3  
4 Foster, Disa   Houston Baptist 58.47 6  
4 Foster, Disa   Houston Baptist 58.47 6  
8 Washington, Amber   Northern Arizona 59.56 4  
8 Washington, Amber   Northern Arizona 59.56 4  
6 Anderson, Nia   Florida Internat 59.85 2  
6 Anderson, Nia   Florida Internat 59.85 2  
7 Brown, Alexis   USC 1:01.40 5  
7 Brown, Alexis   USC 1:01.40 5  
5 Owens, Jazzmin   USC 1:03.86 6  
5 Owens, Jazzmin   USC 1:03.86 6  
6 Lutzky, Caroline   USC 1:07.88 6  
6 Lutzky, Caroline   USC 1:07.88 6  
 
Womens 400m Seeded High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wilson, Katie   Colony 56.78 1  
2 Winfrey, Brierra   Trabuco Hills TF 57.12 1  
3 Hector, Keiko   Palos Verdes 57.39 1  
4 Logan, Neausha   Poly (Long Beach 58.40 1  
5 Washington, Chelsey   Highland 58.65 1  
6 Lakey, Lauren   Etiwanda 58.95 1  
7 McCoy, Tatiana   Taft 59.23 1  
8 Collins, Selina   Manual Arts 59.60 1  
9 Winston, Erica   Poly (Long Beach 1:00.28 1  
 
Womens 400m Univ/Open U/O Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Williams, Michele   Adams State 53.49 1  
2 Olear, Elizabeth   USC 54.36 1  
3 Geiger, Natalie   Notre Dame 54.80 1  
4 Wollman, Heather   South Dakota Sta 55.07 1  
1 Theisen, Brianne   Oregon 55.33 3  
5 Day, Christina   Southern Utah 55.44 1  
1 Phillip, Nerisha   Boise State 55.68 2  
6 Davis, Chelsea   Sacramento State 55.68 1  
1 Harrison, Jackie   CS Northridge 55.70 4  
2 Humphrey, Victoria   Sacramento State 55.82 3  
2 Siler, Ellie   Western Washingt 56.18 2  
3 Jubrey, Moriah   CS Los Angeles 56.19 3  
3 Cabell, Akaila   Wisconsin 56.47 2  
4 Young, Marina   UC Riverside 56.95 2  
7 Eke, Ugo   UC Davis 56.95 1  
2 Nelson, Brianna   Sacramento State 57.18 4  
5 Donath, Amanda   Wisconsin 57.27 2  
6 Menhennet, Andrea   Arizona 57.41 2  
4 Alexander, Erica   USC 57.56 3  
3 Rey, AshLee   Idaho 57.66 4  
4 Hall, Keli   Idaho 57.78 4  
5 Hundley, TreAna   UC Riverside 58.12 3  
5 Kustra, Christine   Lewis 58.56 4  
7 David-Jacobs, Chauncey   Nevada-Las Vegas 58.59 2  
6 Hoffman, Brenna   CS Northridge 58.64 3  
6 Thompson, Cherice   Uwi-Mona 59.05 4  
7 Grimes, Whitney   Cal Poly SLO 59.28 4  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - High School - Team Rankings - Through Event 941 (22 Events Scored) ================================================================================== 1) Long Beach Poly 106.75 2) Long Beach Wilson 68.50 3) Harvard Westlake 56 4) St. Mary's Academy 51 5) Claremont 36 6) Great Oak 35 7) Los Osos 32 8) Saugus 29 9) Deer Valley 26 10) Colony 25 10) Serra (Gardena) 25 12) Ayala 24 12) Long Beach Millikan 24 14) Santa Fe Christian 20 14) Torrey Pines 20 14) Redondo Union 20 14) Campolindo 20 18) Upland 19.50 19) Trabuco Hills 19 20) Ventura 17 21) Lutheran (Orange) 16 22) West Ranch 15 23) Arcadia 14 23) Hugh McRoberts Secondary 14 25) Beverly Hills 12 26) Huntington Beach 11.33 27) Bishop Amat 11 27) Etiwanda 11 27) North 11 30) Stockdale 10 30) Martin Luther King High Sc 10 30) Highland (Palmdale) 10 30) Paramount 10 30) Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona 10 35) Westview (sd) 9 35) Paraclete 9 37) Rancho Cucamonga 8.75 38) Carondelet 8.50 39) Culver City 8 39) La Sierra 8 39) Pasadena 8 42) San Dimas 7 43) Crescenta Valley 6 43) Simi Valley 6 43) Earl Marriott Secondary 6 43) Irvine 6 43) Martin L. King Jr. (Rivers 6 48) Nipomo 5 48) Mullen 5 50) Yucaipa 4 50) William Pete Knight 4 50) West Hills 4 50) LORD TWEEDSMUIR 4 50) Rio Mesa 4 50) Birmingham 4 56) Thousand Oaks 3.75 56) San Marcos (sb) 3.75 58) Newport Harbor 3.33 59) El Modena 3 59) Redwood (vis) 3 59) Chadwick 3 62) Institituo Rougier 2.50 62) Rosary 2.50 64) Wilmer Carter 2 64) Chaparral 2 64) Rancho Buena Vista 2 64) John Muir 2 68) Desert 1 68) Lakewood 1 68) Monrovia 1 71) Live Oak (Morgan Hill) 0.50 72) West Covina 0.33 Men - High School - Team Rankings - Through Event 942 (22 Events Scored) ================================================================================ 1) Long Beach Poly 92.33 2) Loyola 72.50 3) Serra (Gardena) 64 4) Redwood (vis) 42 5) Rio Mesa 38 6) Damien 36 7) Paramount 30.33 8) Canyon Springs (NV) 30 9) Notre Dame (so) 29 10) St. John Bosco 28 11) Arcadia 26 12) Trabuco Hills 21 13) Agoura 20 14) Upland 17.33 15) Redondo Union 16 15) Rancho Buena Vista 16 15) Diamond Bar 16 15) Birmingham 16 19) Torrey Pines 14 19) Covina 14 19) Los Osos 14 22) Harvard Westlake 12 22) Santa Monica 12 22) Ventura 12 22) West Covina 12 26) Royal 11 26) El Toro 11 28) Diamond Ranch 10 28) El Diamante 10 28) Eastside 10 28) Dos Pueblos 10 28) Serra 10 28) Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona) 10 28) Deer Valley 10 35) Long Beach Millikan 9 36) Newport Harbor 8.50 37) Westlake 8 37) Granite Hills (El Cajon) 8 37) La Costa Canyon 8 37) Crespi Carmelite 8 41) Canyon Springs (CA) 7 41) Claremont 7 41) Dorsey 7 41) Burroughs (rid) 7 45) Downey 6 45) Morse 6 45) Marina 6 45) Great Oak 6 45) Silverado 6 45) Buena Park 6 45) South Pasadena 6 45) Missouri Southern 6 45) San Marcos (sb) 6 45) Saugus 6 55) La Jolla Senior 4.50 56) Bishop Amat 4 56) La Habra 4 56) Servite 4 56) San Leandro 4 56) Newbury Park 4 56) California (Whittier) 4 56) Katella 4 56) Glendora 4 64) Golden Valley (Santa Clar 3 64) Beverly Hills 3 64) Carlsbad 3 64) Rancho Cucamonga 3 64) La Mirada 3 64) West Torrance 3 70) Pasadena 2.50 70) Lutheran (Orange) 2.50 72) Bonita Vista 2 72) Canyon (Canyon Country) 2 72) Long Beach Wilson 2 72) Mullen 2 76) Edison (hb) 1.50 77) Lakewood 1

 



Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version