RunnerspaceNewsView

2013 Results - Don Green Memorial Track Meet

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 3rd 2013, 2:40am | 162854 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2013 Results - Don Green Memorial Track Meet
Don Green Memorial Track Meet - Mar 2, 2013
Moorpark High School, Moorpark, CA, US
Timing/Results by: Royal Results - CA - Timing Company
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 100m 100M Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Thompson, David 10 Rio Mesa 11.43 +1.7 1  
2 Mesa, Jason 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 11.46 +1.7 1  
3 Thompson, Cullen 10 Westlake 11.58w +2.8 2  
3 Lee McCaughlin, Ja 10 Rio Mesa 11.58w +3.3 3  
5 Blatt, Skyler 10 Calabasas 11.62w +2.4 11  
6 Arnold, Bryce 10 Adolfo Camarillo 11.65w +3.3 3  
6 Paulson, Garrett 10 San Marcos 11.65 +1.7 1  
8 Bennett, Alec 9 Royal 11.87w +3.3 3  
9 Bethurem, Corbin 10 Adolfo Camarillo 11.91w +3.7 5  
10 Lopez, David 9 St. Bonaventure 11.97w +2.8 4  
11 English, Erik 9 Royal 12.01 +1.7 1  
12 Januska, Joshua 10 Ventura 12.10w +2.6 14  
13 Castro, Andres 9 Santa Barbara 12.11w +3.3 3  
14 Brown, Scott 10 Adolfo Camarillo 12.16w +3.2 6  
15 Vigil, Sonny 10 St. Bonaventure 12.17w +2.8 2  
16 Fielding, Jeff 10 Adolfo Camarillo 12.18w +3.7 5  
17 Austin, Alex 10 Santa Barbara 12.19w +3.7 5  
18 Gibson, Julian 9 Pacifica (Oxnard 12.20w +3.2 6  
19 Burnette, Cole 10 St. Bonaventure 12.21w +2.6 14  
19 Siverson, Isaiah 9 Royal 12.21w +3.7 5  
21 Miller, Tyson 9 San Marcos 12.22w +3.2 6  
22 Gibson, Jordan 9 Pacifica (Oxnard 12.24w +3.7 5  
23 White, Lewis 9 San Marcos 12.26w +2.9 8  
24 Muscorella, Ryan 9 Adolfo Camarillo 12.27w +2.9 8  
24 Venezia, Austin 10 San Marcos 12.27w +3.7 5  
24 Ramirez, Alex 10 Channel Islands 12.27 +1.7 1  
27 Hale, Gavin 9 Adolfo Camarillo 12.28w +2.4 11  
28 Block, Preston 10 Thousand Oaks TF 12.30w +2.8 2  
28 Zinn, Trevor 10 Adolfo Camarillo 12.30w +2.9 8  
30 Nichols, Alan 9 Adolfo Camarillo 12.32w +2.8 15  
31 Gilkes, Aidan 9 Dos Pueblos 12.34w +2.8 2  
32 Rubow, Kevin 10 Oxnard 12.36w +3.2 6  
33 Scarangello, Nico 9 Thousand Oaks TF 12.37w +2.8 4  
33 Barry, Taylor 9 Santa Barbara 12.37 +1.7 1  
35 Hilde, Nicolas 10 Rio Mesa 12.38w +3.2 6  
35 Figueroa, Matt 10 Adolfo Camarillo 12.38w +2.4 11  
37 Owens, Tyler 10 Thousand Oaks TF 12.40w +2.8 2  
37 Cahatol, Justin 9 Adolfo Camarillo 12.40w +3.1 17  
39 Blok, Peter 9 Adolfo Camarillo 12.42w +2.6 14  
40 Cardenas, Christia 9 Buena 12.45w +2.8 2  
41 Cadiz, Brandon 9 Buena 12.46w +2.8 2  
42 Washington, Khalil 09 Moorpark 12.47w +2.6 14  
42 Herrera, Alberto 10 Channel Islands 12.47w +3.7 5  
44 Rodriguez, Stefan 10 Simi Valley 12.50w +3.7 5  
45 Cardenas, Angel 9 Buena 12.52w +2.8 4  
46 Diep, Jason 10 San Marcos 12.54w +3.3 3  
46 Romero, Keegan 9 St. Bonaventure 12.54w +2.8 4  
46 Inglis, Josh 9 St. Bonaventure 12.54w +2.3 9  
49 McKean, Bentley 9 St. Bonaventure 12.56w +2.8 15  
50 DeFatta, Ryan 10 Moorpark 12.60w +3.1 7  
51 Medina, Noah 10 Adolfo Camarillo 12.61w +2.3 12  
51 Rios, Anthony 9 Oxnard 12.61 +1.7 1  
53 Avilez, Nisani 9 Adolfo Camarillo 12.64w +3.1 17  
54 Papaian, Sarkis 10 Royal 12.66w +3.2 6  
55 Simpson, Easten 9 Oxnard 12.70w +2.5 13  
56 Dominguez, Isaac 9 Buena 12.72w +2.3 12  
57 Paredes, Abraham 09 Moorpark 12.73w +2.8 4  
58 Leal-Diaz, Alex 09 Moorpark 12.74w +2.8 4  
59 Alcantar, Ernesto 9 Channel Islands 12.75w +3.3 3  
60 Renteria, Daniel 10 Oxnard 12.78w +3.1 7  
60 Concepcion, Vincen 11 Channel Islands 12.78w +2.4 11  
62 Ortiz, Cristian 9 Oxnard 12.80w +2.8 2  
63 Tay, Fabrice 10 Santa Barbara 12.84w +2.8 15  
64 Villa, Marco 9 St. Bonaventure 12.86w +3.1 7  
65 Carroll, Kameron 10 Buena 12.89w +3.1 7  
66 Corona, Eric 9 St. Bonaventure 12.90w +3.2 6  
66 Frazier, Jordan 10 Buena 12.90w +2.8 4  
66 Gonzalez, Jonathan 9 Thousand Oaks TF 12.90w +2.5 13  
66 Triebold, Brett 9 Adolfo Camarillo 12.90w +2.5 13  
70 Valdez, Rohamil 10 Channel Islands 12.91 +2.0 10  
71 Wise, Eric 9 Buena 12.94w +2.3 9  
72 Harris, Matthew 9 San Marcos 12.97w +2.6 16  
73 Waldron, Joshua 10 Royal 12.98w +2.4 11  
74 Tyson, Steven 9 Thousand Oaks TF 13.00w +3.1 7  
75 Rodriquez, Daniel 9 Pacifica (Oxnard 13.01w +3.3 3  
76 Firme, Geoff 9 Buena 13.02w +3.1 7  
76 Leos, Cristian 9 Royal 13.02w +2.9 8  
78 Elliott, Bradley 9 Royal 13.03w +2.3 12  
79 Hinojosa, James 9 Pacifica (Oxnard 13.06w +2.3 12  
80 Tackett, Jake 9 Adolfo Camarillo 13.07w +3.1 17  
81 Ayers, Michael 09 Moorpark 13.08w +2.2 19  
82 Cardenas, Maximill 9 San Marcos 13.10w +2.9 8  
82 Seymour, Damon 10 Ventura 13.10w +2.4 11  
82 Helms, Joshua 9 Moorpark 13.10w +2.2 19  
85 Cortez, Michael 10 Simi Valley 13.12w +2.6 16  
86 Reid, Boaz 9 Thousand Oaks TF 13.15w +2.8 4  
87 Stamatelaky, Danie 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 13.16w +2.9 8  
88 Mercado, Jaylan 10 Moorpark 13.17w +2.6 16  
88 Succa, Charles 09 Moorpark 13.17w +3.1 7  
90 Nambiar, Arjun 9 Moorpark 13.19w +2.2 19  
90 Benosa, Jamin 10 Moorpark 13.19w +2.8 2  
90 Flynn, Brandon 10 Thousand Oaks TF 13.19w +3.1 7  
93 Laurentowski, Jaco 09 Moorpark 13.20w +2.8 15  
94 Morales, Jessie 10 Oxnard 13.23w +2.4 11  
95 Khalil, Ali 9 San Marcos 13.24w +2.4 11  
96 Gunderson, Neil 10 St. Bonaventure 13.26 +2.0 10  
97 Sandoval, Jesus 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 13.31w +2.3 9  
98 Lima, Dean 10 Simi Valley 13.32w +3.3 3  
99 Ramos, Jake 10 Moorpark 13.33w +2.3 12  
100 Cortes, Cristian 10 Oxnard 13.34w +3.3 3  
100 Tomuta, Vlad 9 Buena 13.34w +2.2 19  
102 Gomez, Antonio 10 Oxnard 13.35 +2.0 10  
103 Mojarro, Brian 10 San Marcos 13.36w +2.3 12  
104 Caro, Jedidiah 9 Adolfo Camarillo 13.38w +3.1 17  
104 Amerault, Noah 9 Adolfo Camarillo 13.38w +2.6 16  
106 Disney, Austin 10 Moorpark 13.39w +3.1 17  
107 Alamin, Tomas 9 Adolfo Camarillo 13.40w +2.6 16  
108 Escudero, Nicolas 09 Moorpark 13.41w +2.2 19  
109 Urizar, David 09 Moorpark 13.42w +2.3 9  
110 Vinconi, Andrew 9 Royal 13.43 +2.0 10  
111 Anzilotti, Anthony 10 Simi Valley 13.46w +2.6 14  
112 Reynoso, Brian 9 Ventura 13.47w +2.3 12  
113 Mottley, Marquis 9 Hueneme 13.49w +2.8 15  
113 DeFatta, Luke 10 Moorpark 13.49 +2.0 10  
115 Powers, Andrew 9 Thousand Oaks TF 13.53w +2.6 14  
116 Greene, Jake 10 Thousand Oaks TF 13.55 +2.0 10  
117 Sandoval-Flores, R 9 Santa Barbara 13.57w +3.1 7  
118 Raya, Jonathan 9 Channel Islands 13.59w +2.9 8  
118 Roberto, Nicholas 10 Adolfo Camarillo 13.59w +2.2 19  
120 Robinson, William 12 Rio Mesa 13.63w +2.3 12  
121 Jolin, James 10 Oxnard 13.65w +2.6 14  
122 Thietje, Evan 9 Oxnard 13.67w +2.8 15  
123 Otte, Luke 09 Simi Valley 13.69w +2.6 16  
123 Tomlinson, Nikos 10 Thousand Oaks TF 13.69w +2.3 9  
125 Carrillo, Ricardo 9 Channel Islands 13.73w +3.2 6  
126 Stokes, Nathan 9 Santa Barbara 13.74w +2.3 9  
127 Ruesga, Skyler 09 Simi Valley 13.76 +1.7 1  
128 Zavala, Gerardo 10 Santa Barbara 13.81w +3.2 6  
128 Lindsey, Charles 9 Oxnard 13.81w +2.6 16  
130 Rosenthal, Mason 9 Calabasas 13.83w +2.9 8  
131 Tapia, Luis 10 Rio Mesa 13.90w +3.7 5  
132 Arroyo, Juan 9 Channel Islands 13.91w +2.3 9  
132 Tuday, Jackson 10 Adolfo Camarillo 13.91 +1.8 18  
132 Almazan, Pablo 9 St. Bonaventure 13.91w +2.3 12  
135 Coletti, Nicholas 10 Adolfo Camarillo 13.92w +3.1 17  
136 Brotski, Brian 9 Adolfo Camarillo 13.94w +3.1 17  
137 Robinson, Payton 09 Moorpark 13.98w +2.5 13  
138 Condon, Josh 9 Adolfo Camarillo 14.00w +2.2 19  
139 Rennick, Brandon 10 Royal 14.07w +2.9 8  
140 Ramirez, Gustavo 9 San Marcos 14.08w +2.8 15  
140 Deinhard, Conner 9 San Marcos 14.08w +3.1 17  
142 Hunt, Jacob 9 Pacifica (Oxnard 14.09 +2.0 10  
143 MESSAMORE, DOUG 10 Adolfo Camarillo 14.11 +1.8 18  
144 Trinh, Michael 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 14.12w +2.5 13  
144 Brooke, Avery 10 Buena 14.12w +2.3 9  
146 Castillo, Storm 10 Adolfo Camarillo 14.16 +1.8 18  
147 Aronson, Tyler 10 Oxnard 14.19w +2.3 9  
148 Gomez, Christian 10 Oxnard 14.25w +2.8 15  
149 Rodriquez, Robert 9 Adolfo Camarillo 14.35w +2.2 19  
150 Gulindo, Aaron 9 Ventura 14.37w +2.5 13  
151 Davis, Jordan 10 Buena 14.38 +2.0 10  
152 Cortes, John 10 Oxnard 14.42w +2.6 16  
153 Rodriguez, Richard 9 St. Bonaventure 14.44w +2.5 13  
154 Ngo, Darian 9 San Marcos 14.49w +2.5 13  
155 Estrada, Thomas 9 Thousand Oaks TF 14.66w +2.8 15  
155 Quiroz, Alexia 9 San Marcos 14.66w +2.6 14  
157 Williams, Nathan 9 Ventura 14.85w +2.6 14  
158 Mathieu, Julien 9 San Marcos 14.86 +1.8 18  
159 Cortes, Isaac 9 Santa Barbara 14.91 +2.0 10  
160 Hernandez, Oscar 9 San Marcos 14.97w +2.6 16  
161 Woolsey, Nicholas 09 Simi Valley 15.33w +2.5 13  
162 Swann, Antonio 9 Pacifica (Oxnard 15.87w +2.4 11  
163 Miller, Jacob 9 Adolfo Camarillo 15.99w +2.2 19  
164 Alfaro, Efrain 9 Oxnard 16.45w +3.1 17  
 
Mens 100m 100M JR/SR Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Obed, Ahmed 11 Adolfo Camarillo 10.86w +2.7 8  
2 Wirtz, Gabriel 12 Simi Valley 10.99w +3.4 1  
3 Alston, Lavan 10 St. Bonaventure 11.04w +2.4 3  
4 Lee, Montre 12 St. Bonaventure 11.08w +2.1 2  
5 Hansen, Chad 12 Moorpark 11.29w +2.2 4  
6 Thomas, Raymond 11 Adolfo Camarillo 11.31w +2.6 10  
7 Koehn, Gavin 12 Santa Barbara 11.38w +2.1 2  
8 Nunnery, Davonte 11 St. Bonaventure 11.39w +2.1 6  
8 Martinez, Jesus 12 Channel Islands 11.39w +2.4 3  
10 Beeson, Chris 12 Buena 11.40w +3.4 1  
11 Davis, Kevin 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 11.45w +3.4 1  
12 Riccardi, Gino 12 Royal 11.48w +3.4 1  
13 Tye, Jordan 11 Rio Mesa 11.53w +2.2 4  
14 Burnham-Teart, Ant 12 Rio Mesa 11.54w +2.1 2  
15 Oliver, Ryan 12 Rio Mesa 11.55w +2.4 3  
15 Francis, Quentin 11 Adolfo Camarillo 11.55 nwi 12  
17 Chavez, Francisco 12 Adolfo Camarillo 11.56w +2.9 9  
18 Helo, Rudy 12 Simi Valley 11.57w +2.4 3  
19 Anderson, David 11 Channel Islands 11.61w +2.9 9  
20 Martinez, Ricardo 11 Channel Islands 11.62w +2.6 10  
21 Munoz, Jesus 12 San Marcos 11.64w +2.1 2  
22 Tran, Kyle 11 San Marcos 11.65w +3.4 1  
23 Silva, Ryan 12 Simi Valley 11.67w +2.1 2  
24 Ramirez, Leo 11 St. Bonaventure 11.70w +2.3 7  
25 Welch, Tyler 11 Dos Pueblos 11.71w +2.2 4  
25 Bryant, Eric 11 Oxnard 11.71w +3.4 1  
25 Morales, Max 12 Villanova Prep 11.71w +2.9 9  
28 anthony, devon 12 Channel Islands 11.76w +2.3 7  
29 Shahrokhfar, Ethan 11 Moorpark 11.78w +3.6 5  
30 Soltero, John 12 Royal 11.79w +2.3 7  
31 Aguilar, Marcus 11 Buena 11.80w +2.1 2  
32 Gonzales, Garrett 12 Royal 11.84w +2.7 8  
32 Levan, Andre 12 Moorpark 11.84w +2.1 6  
34 Sy, Toby 11 Santa Barbara 11.85w +2.4 3  
35 Dominguez, Timothy 12 Rio Mesa 11.89w +3.6 5  
35 Vazquez, Paul 12 Channel Islands 11.89w +3.6 5  
37 Smith, Devin 12 St. Bonaventure 11.90w +2.2 4  
37 Sabiaga, Charles 12 Channel Islands 11.90 +1.5 11  
39 McIntyre, Chase 11 Thousand Oaks TF 11.91w +2.1 13  
40 Lee, Wookje 12 Simi Valley 11.92w +2.2 4  
41 Sininger, Colin 12 San Marcos 11.96w +2.4 3  
41 Esswein, Brandon 11 Simi Valley 11.96w +2.7 8  
43 Oto, AJ 11 Channel Islands 11.99w +2.1 13  
44 Selig, Austin 11 Rio Mesa 12.01w +2.7 8  
45 Kakembo, Simon 12 Royal 12.02w +2.6 10  
46 Hewitt, Austin 12 Oxnard 12.03w +2.4 3  
47 Langolis, Brett 12 San Marcos 12.05w +2.2 4  
47 Abourched, Omar 12 Royal 12.05w +2.9 9  
49 Delgado, Luis 12 Dos Pueblos 12.08w +3.6 5  
49 Walker, Andrew 11 Hueneme 12.08w +3.4 1  
51 Harris, Jered 12 Simi Valley 12.09w +3.6 5  
52 Cao, Dennis 12 Ventura 12.12w +2.7 8  
53 Whitaker, Kyle 11 San Marcos 12.13w +2.1 6  
54 Negrete, Davis 11 Simi Valley 12.14w +2.3 7  
55 Lupian, Christian 12 Pacifica (Oxnard 12.16w +2.1 13  
56 Lopez, Vince 12 Pacifica (Oxnard 12.17w +2.3 7  
57 Perez, Victor 11 Simi Valley 12.18w +2.9 9  
58 Ferrone, Declan 11 St. Bonaventure 12.19w +2.7 8  
59 Carrillo, Raymundo 12 Channel Islands 12.22 nwi 12  
60 Bichard, Blake 11 Oxnard 12.24w +2.9 9  
61 Sanchez, Efren 12 Santa Barbara 12.25w +2.2 4  
62 Thomas, Gabriel 11 Buena 12.26w +2.6 10  
62 Lucas, Joselle 11 Buena 12.26w +2.4 3  
64 DePhillips, Christ 11 Royal 12.27w +2.9 14  
65 Settem, Cole 11 Moorpark 12.29w +2.9 9  
66 Atwater, Jacob 12 Rio Mesa 12.34w +2.3 7  
66 Anderson, Rajamn 11 Channel Islands 12.34w +2.1 13  
68 Stacey, Sawyer 12 Moorpark 12.37w +2.6 10  
69 Guerra, Michael 12 Pacifica (Oxnard 12.38w +2.4 3  
70 Collins, Logan 11 Royal 12.42 nwi 12  
70 Lopez, Nathan 11 Royal 12.42w +2.1 13  
72 Miguel, Elmer 11 Santa Barbara 12.43w +3.6 5  
73 Alpuche, Roque 11 Buena 12.44w +2.6 10  
73 Moscoso, Anthony 12 Oxnard 12.44 nwi 12  
75 Moss, William 11 Simi Valley 12.47w +2.1 13  
75 Maldonado, Michael 11 Moorpark 12.47w +2.7 8  
75 Kniseley, Auston 11 Royal 12.47 +1.5 11  
78 Kirk, Damont 11 Buena 12.48w +2.2 4  
79 Campenella, Keegan 11 Royal 12.50w +2.9 14  
80 Conchas, Jesse 12 Buena 12.55w +2.3 7  
81 Lewis-Cates, Ronal 12 Channel Islands 12.57w +2.1 6  
82 Spencer, Nick 11 Thousand Oaks TF 12.58w +2.1 13  
82 Berlin, Anthony 11 Simi Valley 12.58w +2.6 10  
84 Alamillo, Cristian 11 Buena 12.62w +2.9 14  
85 O'Leary, Jacob 12 Buena 12.65w +2.1 6  
86 Bellfield, Brent 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 12.67w +2.1 6  
86 Soto, Matthew 12 Oxnard 12.67w +3.6 5  
88 DeBear, Kaz 11 Moorpark 12.68 nwi 12  
89 Rivas, Alberto 12 Buena 12.69 nwi 12  
89 Hai, Alex 11 Adolfo Camarillo 12.69w +3.6 5  
91 Moreno, Abraham 12 Dos Pueblos 12.72w +3.4 1  
92 Dalton, Spencer 12 Thousand Oaks TF 12.77 nwi 12  
93 Ramos, Andre 12 Oxnard 12.78 nwi 12  
94 Malbo, Cedric 11 Royal 12.80w +2.1 13  
95 Cook, Jack 11 Simi Valley 12.81 +1.5 11  
96 Raja, Jaanzeb 12 Royal 12.82w +2.9 14  
97 Borreta, Jeff 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 12.85w +2.9 14  
98 Sperry, Robert 11 Simi Valley 12.87 +1.5 11  
99 Thorpe, Liam 11 Adolfo Camarillo 12.89w +2.2 4  
100 Ayala, Robert 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 12.93 +1.5 11  
101 Rodriquez, Rudy 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 12.96w +2.6 10  
102 Montgomery, Camero 12 Pacifica (Oxnard 12.98w +2.9 9  
103 Singh, Nugdeep 12 Buena 12.99w +2.7 8  
104 Bernal, Christian 12 Adolfo Camarillo 13.00 +1.5 11  
105 Arrelano, Justin 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 13.03w +3.6 5  
106 Michel, Jacob 11 Buena 13.07 +1.5 11  
107 Soto, Alejandro 12 Dos Pueblos 13.08w +2.7 8  
108 Yepez, Andrae 11 Oxnard 13.13w +2.3 7  
109 Hoang, Brandon 11 Oxnard 13.15w +2.1 2  
110 Ceja, Victor 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 13.31 nwi 12  
110 Ponce, Nick 11 Adolfo Camarillo 13.31w +2.1 6  
112 Donovan-Smith, Dyl 11 Buena 13.39w +2.1 13  
113 Lopez, Raymundo 11 Oxnard 13.42w +2.1 6  
114 Oliver, Jordan 12 Rio Mesa 13.74w +3.4 1  
115 Donovan, Gabe 11 San Marcos 13.95w +2.3 7  
116 Crawford, Xavier 11 Rio Mesa 14.12w +2.9 9  
117 Gomez, John 11 Oxnard 14.15w +2.6 10  
118 Beck, Kirk 11 Simi Valley 16.71w +2.9 14  
 
Mens 200m 200M Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hernandez, Stephen 10 Thousand Oaks TF 23.33w +2.5 12  
2 Thompson, David 10 Rio Mesa 23.38 +1.6 1  
3 Mesa, Jason 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 23.68 +1.2 3  
4 Purdy, Michael 10 Westlake 23.75 +1.2 3  
5 Thompson, Cullen 10 Westlake 23.78 +1.6 1  
6 Paulson, Garrett 10 San Marcos 23.84 +1.6 1  
7 Lee McCaughlin, Ja 10 Rio Mesa 23.98 +1.6 1  
8 Cantle, Jonathon 10 Westlake 24.13 +1.2 2  
9 Castro, Andres 9 Santa Barbara 24.45w +2.2 11  
10 Lopez, David 9 St. Bonaventure 24.46w +2.2 11  
11 Zinn, Trevor 10 Adolfo Camarillo 24.47w +2.5 5  
12 Block, Preston 10 Thousand Oaks TF 24.70w +2.2 11  
13 Bennett, Alec 9 Royal 24.78w +2.1 7  
14 Lazalde, Manuel 10 Simi Valley 24.82 +1.6 1  
15 Poindexter, David 9 Dos Pueblos 24.84 +1.6 1  
16 Vigil, Sonny 10 St. Bonaventure 24.96w +2.5 10  
17 Gilkes, Aidan 9 Dos Pueblos 25.08 +1.2 2  
18 Hale, Gavin 9 Adolfo Camarillo 25.22w +2.2 6  
19 Brown, Scott 10 Adolfo Camarillo 25.24 +1.2 3  
20 Fielding, Jeff 10 Adolfo Camarillo 25.26 +1.2 2  
21 Diep, Jason 10 San Marcos 25.31w +2.5 5  
22 Capotosto, Christo 09 Simi Valley 25.35 +1.6 4  
23 Cardenas, Christia 9 Buena 25.47 +1.6 4  
24 Hilde, Nicolas 10 Rio Mesa 25.49 +1.2 3  
25 Reid, Boaz 9 Thousand Oaks TF 25.66 +1.4 14  
26 Ortiz, Cristian 9 Oxnard 25.68w +2.1 7  
27 McKean, Bentley 9 St. Bonaventure 25.69 +1.7 9  
28 Medina, Vincent 10 Rio Mesa 25.72 +1.2 2  
29 Romero, Keegan 9 St. Bonaventure 25.83w +2.2 11  
30 Nichols, Christoph 10 Hueneme 25.86w +2.5 12  
31 Ramirez, Alex 10 Channel Islands 25.88 +1.2 2  
32 Inglis, Josh 9 St. Bonaventure 25.91w +2.5 12  
33 Wu, Matthew 09 Simi Valley 25.93 +1.2 2  
33 Cervelli, Alex 10 Thousand Oaks TF 25.93 +1.6 4  
35 Hooks, Aaron 10 Buena 25.94w +2.2 6  
36 DeFatta, Ryan 10 Moorpark 26.00 +1.7 9  
37 Paredes, Abraham 09 Moorpark 26.02w +2.1 7  
38 Cardenas, Angel 9 Buena 26.03 +1.6 4  
39 Garrett, Ethan 10 Moorpark 26.06w +2.5 10  
40 Medina, Noah 10 Adolfo Camarillo 26.07w +2.1 7  
41 Alcantar, Ernesto 9 Channel Islands 26.08 +1.2 3  
42 Barry, Taylor 9 Santa Barbara 26.09w +2.5 10  
43 Cadiz, Brandon 9 Buena 26.11 +1.2 3  
44 Herrera, Alberto 10 Channel Islands 26.14 +1.6 4  
45 Villa, Marco 9 St. Bonaventure 26.15w +2.5 12  
46 Alamillo, Cristian 11 Buena 26.19w +2.2 6  
47 Rodgers, Elijah 10 Hueneme 26.27 +1.6 1  
48 Simpson, Easten 9 Oxnard 26.28w +2.3 8  
49 Wise, Eric 9 Buena 26.30w +2.5 5  
50 Ruiz, Pedro 10 Moorpark 26.36w +2.2 11  
51 Mata, Angel 9 Channel Islands 26.47w +2.2 6  
52 Tay, Fabrice 10 Santa Barbara 26.48w +2.5 10  
53 Adachi, Michael 10 Moorpark 26.49w +2.2 11  
54 Anaya, Adam 10 Adolfo Camarillo 26.54 +1.6 4  
55 Rodriguez, Stefan 10 Simi Valley 26.57w +2.2 6  
56 Scarangello, Nico 9 Thousand Oaks TF 26.58w +2.4 13  
57 Dominguez, Isaac 9 Buena 26.62w +2.1 7  
58 Stevens, Ryan 9 Ventura 26.65 +1.6 1  
59 Waldron, Joshua 10 Royal 26.76w +2.3 8  
60 Shearman, Andrew 9 Ventura 26.78 +1.2 2  
61 Leal-Diaz, Alex 09 Moorpark 26.80w +2.1 7  
62 Elliott, Bradley 9 Royal 26.91 +1.7 9  
63 Gonzalez, Jonathan 9 Thousand Oaks TF 26.96 +1.4 14  
63 Corona, Eric 9 St. Bonaventure 26.96w +2.4 13  
65 Venezia, Austin 10 San Marcos 26.97 +1.6 4  
66 Firme, Geoff 9 Buena 26.98w +2.5 5  
67 Sandoval, Jesus 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 27.00w +2.5 5  
68 Tackett, Jake 9 Adolfo Camarillo 27.02 +1.7 9  
69 Lau, Brendon 10 Calabasas 27.03w +2.4 13  
70 Laurentowski, Jaco 09 Moorpark 27.06w +2.3 8  
71 Khalil, Ali 9 San Marcos 27.07w +2.2 6  
72 Tomuta, Vlad 9 Buena 27.08 +1.2 2  
73 Stamatelaky, Danie 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 27.20 +1.6 4  
74 Cortez, Michael 10 Simi Valley 27.21w +2.1 7  
75 Valdez, Rohamil 10 Channel Islands 27.23w +2.5 5  
76 Alamin, Tomas 9 Adolfo Camarillo 27.24w +2.4 13  
77 Seymour, Damon 10 Ventura 27.25w +2.5 12  
77 Tyson, Steven 9 Thousand Oaks TF 27.25 +1.6 4  
79 Raya, Jonathan 9 Channel Islands 27.31w +2.1 7  
80 Succa, Charles 09 Moorpark 27.32w +2.3 8  
81 Vinconi, Andrew 9 Royal 27.37w +2.3 8  
82 Yuvaraj, Prithvira 09 Simi Valley 27.38 +1.2 3  
83 Juarez, Steven 9 St. Bonaventure 27.53w +2.4 13  
84 Benosa, Jamin 10 Moorpark 27.57w +2.5 12  
85 Amerault, Noah 9 Adolfo Camarillo 27.62w +2.2 11  
86 Hernandez, Isaak 10 Adolfo Camarillo 27.66w +2.3 8  
87 Carillo, John 9 Pacifica (Oxnard 27.71 +1.2 2  
88 Vertelney, Benjamin 10 Calabasas 27.89w +2.5 12  
89 Jolin, James 10 Oxnard 27.94 +1.7 9  
90 Tomlinson, Nikos 10 Thousand Oaks TF 28.07w +2.4 13  
91 Reynoso, Brian 9 Ventura 28.12w +2.4 13  
92 De Santiago, Danie 9 St. Bonaventure 28.16w +2.4 13  
93 Arroyo, Juan 9 Channel Islands 28.26w +2.3 8  
94 Tuday, Jackson 10 Adolfo Camarillo 28.27 +1.7 9  
95 Azizian, William 12 San Marcos 28.28w +2.2 6  
96 MESSAMORE, DOUG 10 Adolfo Camarillo 28.35w +2.5 10  
97 Sandoval-Flores, R 9 Santa Barbara 28.52w +2.5 10  
98 Ruesga, Skyler 09 Simi Valley 28.58w +2.5 5  
98 Brooke, Avery 10 Buena 28.58w +2.1 7  
100 Anzilotti, Anthony 10 Simi Valley 28.61w +2.2 6  
101 Haver, Kelly 10 Thousand Oaks TF 28.62 +1.4 14  
102 Carrillo, Ricardo 9 Channel Islands 28.74w +2.3 8  
103 Lindsey, Charles 9 Oxnard 28.91 +1.7 9  
104 Velazquez, Alex 10 Calabasas 29.11 +1.4 14  
105 Rodriguez, Aloha 9 San Marcos 29.12w +2.5 5  
106 Shafer, Drake 9 Thousand Oaks TF 29.25w +2.5 5  
107 Robinson, Payton 09 Moorpark 29.26w +2.5 10  
108 White, Kiean 9 Buena 29.31 +1.6 1  
109 Estrada, Thomas 9 Thousand Oaks TF 29.41w +2.5 12  
110 Almazan, Pablo 9 St. Bonaventure 29.54 +1.4 14  
111 Ngo, Darian 9 San Marcos 29.79w +2.3 8  
112 Gulindo, Aaron 9 Ventura 30.03 +1.4 14  
113 Mustacchio, Davis 09 Moorpark 30.06w +2.5 12  
114 Condon, Josh 9 Adolfo Camarillo 30.27w +2.5 10  
115 Winters, Maximiano 10 Ventura 30.39 +1.2 3  
116 Hunt, Jacob 9 Pacifica (Oxnard 30.51 +1.2 3  
117 Trinh, Michael 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 30.55w +2.2 6  
118 Woolsey, Nicholas 09 Simi Valley 30.96w +2.2 11  
119 Rodriguez, Richard 9 St. Bonaventure 31.53w +2.4 13  
120 Zerman, Andrew 9 Calabasas 33.42w +2.5 10  
121 Miller, Jacob 9 Adolfo Camarillo 34.15w +2.2 11  
 
Mens 200m 200M JR/SR Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Obed, Ahmed 11 Adolfo Camarillo 21.75 +2.0 8  
2 Alston, Lavan 10 St. Bonaventure 22.24w +2.6 5  
3 Brown, Michael 12 Hueneme 22.29w +2.6 5  
4 Riccardi, Gino 12 Royal 23.11w +2.5 2  
5 Arellano, Miguel 12 Pacifica (Oxnard 23.21w +2.5 2  
6 Bolling, Dennis 12 Rio Mesa 23.36w +2.7 4  
7 Morales, Max 12 Villanova Prep 23.41w +2.6 6  
8 Koehn, Gavin 12 Santa Barbara 23.53 nwi 10  
9 Francis, Quentin 11 Adolfo Camarillo 23.57 +1.6 9  
10 Tye, Jordan 11 Rio Mesa 23.60w +2.6 5  
11 Helo, Rudy 12 Simi Valley 23.74w +2.5 2  
12 Welch, Tyler 11 Dos Pueblos 23.77 +2.0 8  
13 Martinez, Jesus 12 Channel Islands 23.78w +2.7 4  
14 Aguilar, Marcus 11 Buena 23.79w +2.6 6  
15 Thomas, Raymond 11 Adolfo Camarillo 23.84w +2.7 4  
16 Warren, Justin 11 Adolfo Camarillo 23.90w +3.5 3  
17 Munoz, Jesus 12 San Marcos 23.93w +2.5 2  
18 Gonzales, Garrett 12 Royal 23.98 +1.9 7  
19 Hernandez, Edel 12 Channel Islands 24.06w +2.6 5  
19 Anderson, David 11 Channel Islands 24.06w +2.6 6  
21 Bernal, Christian 12 Adolfo Camarillo 24.08w +2.7 4  
22 Soltero, John 12 Royal 24.10 +1.9 7  
22 Levan, Andre 12 Moorpark 24.10w +2.5 2  
24 Dominguez, Timothy 12 Rio Mesa 24.15w +2.6 5  
25 Ramirez, Leo 11 St. Bonaventure 24.16w +2.6 5  
25 Langolis, Brett 12 San Marcos 24.16w +3.5 3  
27 Brain, Max 11 Moorpark 24.22w +2.6 1  
28 Tran, Kyle 11 San Marcos 24.27w +2.6 1  
29 Vazquez, Paul 12 Channel Islands 24.30w +2.6 6  
30 anthony, devon 12 Channel Islands 24.39 +2.0 8  
31 O'Bryan, Sean 11 Westlake 24.44w +2.6 1  
32 Selig, Austin 11 Rio Mesa 24.54w +2.6 6  
33 Delgado, Luis 12 Dos Pueblos 24.55 +1.6 9  
33 Sabiaga, Charles 12 Channel Islands 24.55 +1.6 9  
35 Lucero, Richard 11 St. Bonaventure 24.69w +2.5 2  
35 Lopez, Vince 12 Pacifica (Oxnard 24.69w +2.6 1  
37 Schumacher, Kyle 12 Royal 24.84w +2.6 6  
38 Gray, David 12 Channel Islands 24.88w +2.6 1  
39 McCormick, Sean 11 Royal 24.90 +1.9 7  
39 Hall, Grant 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 24.90w +2.5 2  
41 Sanchez, Efren 12 Santa Barbara 24.99 nwi 10  
42 Norris, John 11 Dos Pueblos 25.02 +2.0 8  
43 Stacey, Sawyer 12 Moorpark 25.06w +3.5 3  
44 Synnes, Vlad 12 Channel Islands 25.09 +2.0 8  
45 Kirk, Damont 11 Buena 25.14 +2.0 8  
46 Harris, Jered 12 Simi Valley 25.15w +2.7 4  
47 Lucas, Joselle 11 Buena 25.17 +1.9 7  
48 Lopez, Michael 12 San Marcos 25.22w +2.7 4  
49 Atwater, Jacob 12 Rio Mesa 25.29 +1.9 7  
50 Medina, Daniel 12 St. Bonaventure 25.33w +2.6 1  
51 Oto, AJ 11 Channel Islands 25.36 +1.6 9  
52 Beinar, Anthony 11 St. Bonaventure 25.40w +2.7 4  
52 Flannery, Christop 12 Royal 25.40 +1.9 7  
54 Dacanay, Matt 11 Thousand Oaks TF 25.42w +2.6 1  
55 Moreno, Abraham 12 Dos Pueblos 25.43 nwi 10  
56 Newman, Ben 10 Buena 25.62 nwi 10  
57 Moss, William 11 Simi Valley 25.76 +2.0 8  
58 Miguel, Elmer 11 Santa Barbara 25.81 nwi 10  
59 Alpuche, Roque 11 Buena 25.84 +2.0 8  
59 Hickey, Ryan 12 Ventura 25.84w +2.7 4  
61 Soto, Matthew 12 Oxnard 26.01w +3.5 3  
62 Berlin, Anthony 11 Simi Valley 26.10w +2.6 6  
63 Soto, Alejandro 12 Dos Pueblos 26.14 +1.6 9  
64 Bellfield, Brent 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 26.18w +3.5 3  
65 Hai, Alex 11 Adolfo Camarillo 26.22 +1.6 9  
66 Babauta, Devin 11 Oxnard 26.32 +1.6 9  
67 Balam, Rodney 11 Thousand Oaks TF 26.55w +2.5 2  
68 Santamaria, David 11 Moorpark 26.56w +3.5 3  
69 HESTER, LUCAS 11 Calabasas 26.58 +1.6 9  
70 O'Leary, Jacob 12 Buena 26.63w +2.6 6  
71 Montgomery, Camero 12 Pacifica (Oxnard 26.66w +2.6 1  
72 Michel, Jacob 11 Buena 26.71 +1.9 7  
73 Ruelas, Jonathan 11 Simi Valley 26.88w +2.6 5  
74 Sperry, Robert 11 Simi Valley 27.09w +2.6 5  
75 Nierenberg, Colin 12 Calabasas 27.34w +2.5 2  
76 Guardian, Patrick 11 Calabasas 27.38w +2.6 1  
77 Dean, Kenny 11 Oxnard 27.65w +2.6 5  
78 Laput, Sean 11 Thousand Oaks TF 27.84w +3.5 3  
79 Donovan-Smith, Dyl 11 Buena 28.11 +1.9 7  
80 Garcia, Pablo 12 St. Bonaventure 28.19w +3.5 3  
81 Vanegas, Alfonso 11 Oxnard 28.92 +1.6 9  
82 Gonzales, Jose 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 29.01w +2.7 4  
82 Crawford, Xavier 11 Rio Mesa 29.01w +2.6 6  
84 Donovan, Gabe 11 San Marcos 30.12w +3.5 3  
85 Beck, Kirk 11 Simi Valley 37.25 +2.0 8  
 
Mens 400m 400M Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hernandez, Stephen 10 Thousand Oaks TF 52.17 1  
2 Cantle, Jonathon 10 Westlake 52.37 1  
3 Bethurem, Corbin 10 Adolfo Camarillo 53.33 5  
4 Hernandez, Conner 9 Adolfo Camarillo 53.56 5  
5 Purdy, Michael 10 Westlake 54.21 2  
6 Finch, Ryan 10 Westlake 54.42 3  
7 Rigby, Graham 10 Westlake 54.49 2  
8 English, Erik 9 Royal 54.93 1  
9 Tadeo, Marco 10 Buena 55.55 5  
10 Owens, Tyler 10 Thousand Oaks TF 56.01 2  
11 Blok, Peter 9 Adolfo Camarillo 56.14 2  
12 Lazalde, Manuel 10 Simi Valley 56.36 1  
13 Newman, Ben 10 Buena 56.45 5  
14 Cahatol, Justin 9 Adolfo Camarillo 56.79 6  
15 Poindexter, David 9 Dos Pueblos 57.26 1  
16 Garrett, Ethan 10 Moorpark 57.53 1  
17 Medina, Noah 10 Adolfo Camarillo 57.78 6  
18 Rubow, Kevin 10 Oxnard 58.18 7  
19 Perez, Andres 10 Oxnard 58.29 6  
20 Ortiz, Cristian 9 Oxnard 58.32 4  
21 McKean, Bentley 9 St. Bonaventure 58.56 2  
22 Adachi, Michael 10 Moorpark 58.67 2  
23 Stevens, Ryan 9 Ventura 58.74 4  
24 Greig, Peter 10 San Marcos 59.08 3  
25 Cervelli, Alex 10 Thousand Oaks TF 59.27 7  
26 Peterson, Shane 09 Moorpark 59.31 7  
27 Medina, Vincent 10 Rio Mesa 59.40 1  
28 Gibson, Jordan 9 Pacifica (Oxnard 59.49 3  
29 Scarangello, Nico 9 Thousand Oaks TF 59.51 7  
30 Ruiz, Pedro 10 Moorpark 59.57 4  
31 Clow, Brian 10 St. Bonaventure 1:00.02c 3  
32 Cardenas, Maximill 9 San Marcos 1:00.13c 2  
33 Rodgers, Elijah 10 Hueneme 1:00.89c 1  
34 Shafer, Drake 9 Thousand Oaks TF 1:01.11c 3  
35 Reid, Boaz 9 Thousand Oaks TF 1:01.20c 7  
36 Gibson, Julian 9 Pacifica (Oxnard 1:01.34c 1  
37 Arnold, Bryce 10 Adolfo Camarillo 1:01.63c 7  
38 Triebold, Brett 9 Adolfo Camarillo 1:01.67c 6  
39 Nabidavoodi, Neema 10 San Marcos 1:02.13c 4  
40 Sandoval, Jo Jo 9 St. Bonaventure 1:02.31c 2  
41 Cortez, Karim 9 Santa Barbara 1:02.51c 6  
42 Mayper, Michael 10 Adolfo Camarillo 1:02.67c 6  
43 Forsberg, Dag 9 Westlake 1:02.69c 3  
44 Cortez, Michael 10 Simi Valley 1:03.03c 5  
45 Hampp, Franz 10 Santa Barbara 1:03.56c 4  
45 De Santiago, Danie 9 St. Bonaventure 1:03.56c 5  
47 Rodriguez, Stefan 10 Simi Valley 1:03.94c 3  
48 Azizian, William 12 San Marcos 1:03.96c 6  
49 Raya, Jonathan 9 Channel Islands 1:04.24c 7  
50 DeFatta, Luke 10 Moorpark 1:04.84c 3  
51 Walter, William 9 Santa Barbara 1:04.94c 3  
52 Brotski, Brian 9 Adolfo Camarillo 1:05.19c 7  
53 Light, Maxwell 9 Santa Barbara 1:05.60c 2  
54 Poirier, Nicholas 9 Santa Barbara 1:05.67c 5  
55 Rodriguez, Aloha 9 San Marcos 1:06.42c 5  
56 Anzilotti, Anthony 10 Simi Valley 1:06.70c 4  
57 Almazan, Pablo 9 St. Bonaventure 1:07.50c 5  
58 Zhang, Kai 10 Santa Barbara 1:07.60c 6  
59 Juarez, Steven 9 St. Bonaventure 1:08.23c 4  
60 Winters, Maximiano 10 Ventura 1:08.26c 7  
61 Peeples, Graham 9 Westlake 1:08.28c 4  
62 Dixon, Taylor 9 San Marcos 1:10.64c 6  
63 Trinh, Michael 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 1:13.24c 4  
 
Mens 400m 400M JR/SR Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Weisenberger, Drew 12 Rio Mesa 51.14 1  
2 Brown, Michael 12 Hueneme 51.56 5  
3 Marigny, Rolandon 12 Channel Islands 51.60 1  
4 Lee, Montre 12 St. Bonaventure 51.75 6  
5 Vega, Esteban 12 Adolfo Camarillo 52.11 5  
6 Bourdeaux, Aaron 12 Simi Valley 52.20 2  
7 Giguere, Mikey 11 Westlake 52.95 5  
8 Schuster, Willem 11 Royal 53.02 4  
9 Droughn, Lawrence 11 Rio Mesa 53.52 2  
10 Keller, Michael 12 Moorpark 53.68 2  
11 Albanez, Malik 12 Buena 53.72 1  
12 Brain, Max 11 Moorpark 53.79 1  
13 Hernandez, Edel 12 Channel Islands 53.98 3  
14 Hall, Ian 12 San Marcos 54.22 1  
15 Peterson, Rocky 12 Westlake 54.63 5  
16 Vandenberg, Jeremy 12 Thousand Oaks TF 54.82 3  
17 Brown, Tim 12 Oxnard 54.91 1  
18 Eksholm, Erik 12 Simi Valley 54.97 2  
19 Getty, Michael 12 Royal 55.31 1  
20 Schumacher, Kyle 12 Royal 55.46 2  
21 Cook, Jack 11 Simi Valley 55.72 4  
22 Solano, Tristian 11 Royal 55.73 3  
23 Lucero, Richard 11 St. Bonaventure 55.74 3  
24 Settem, Cole 11 Moorpark 55.92 3  
25 Gray, David 12 Channel Islands 55.98 2  
26 Mckenna, Ian 11 Moorpark 56.05 6  
27 Morales, Max 12 Villanova Prep 56.07 4  
28 Kline, Frank 12 Moorpark 56.08 7  
29 Dalton, Spencer 12 Thousand Oaks TF 56.28 2  
30 Patel, Teerth 12 Moorpark 56.46 7  
31 Vargas, Alannis 12 Hueneme 56.54 3  
32 Gutierrez, Mickey 11 Adolfo Camarillo 57.01 6  
33 Romero, Nick 12 Adolfo Camarillo 57.63 4  
34 Medina, Daniel 12 St. Bonaventure 57.71 4  
35 Vandenbosch, Vaugh 12 Simi Valley 57.77 3  
36 Chirigotis, Jackso 12 Simi Valley 57.89 5  
37 Apodaca, Aaron 12 Adolfo Camarillo 58.22 4  
38 Costa, Chris 11 Westlake 58.26 6  
39 Lopez, Michael 12 San Marcos 58.35 2  
40 Bichard, Blake 11 Oxnard 58.81 4  
41 Navarro, Justin 12 Oxnard 58.83 3  
42 McLaughlin, Nathan 12 Simi Valley 59.69 4  
43 Marshall, Dylan 12 Royal 1:00.81c 5  
44 Gaz, Jason 11 Moorpark 1:00.85c 5  
45 Hernandez, Moises 11 Adolfo Camarillo 1:01.42c 6  
46 Poteracke, Lukas 11 St. Bonaventure 1:01.54c 2  
47 Ruelas, Jonathan 11 Simi Valley 1:01.64c 6  
48 Hai, Alex 11 Adolfo Camarillo 1:02.10c 6  
49 Gallagher, Timothy 11 Moorpark 1:02.86c 6  
50 Megowan, Craig 12 Simi Valley 1:03.40c 6  
51 Gonzales, Jose 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 1:04.67c 1  
52 Vanegas, Alfonso 11 Oxnard 1:04.88c 5  
53 Dunn, Conner 11 San Marcos 1:09.83c 3  
54 Beck, Kirk 11 Simi Valley 1:27.38 7  
 
Mens 800m 800M Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jaras, Luis 10 Moorpark 2:04.70 1  
2 Boden, Grant 10 Thousand Oaks TF 2:06.02 1  
3 De Mello, James 10 Thousand Oaks TF 2:07.16 1  
4 Joerger, Brian 10 Thousand Oaks TF 2:08.71 1  
5 Barry, Alex 10 Calabasas 2:12.98 1  
6 Odell, Walker 10 San Marcos 2:13.39 1  
7 Daniels, Drew 09 Moorpark 2:14.24 1  
8 Ambriz, Alejandro 9 Pacifica (Oxnard 2:14.57 1  
9 Blevins, Genuine 10 Hueneme 2:14.81 1  
10 Greig, Peter 10 San Marcos 2:15.15 1  
11 Kelley, Zach 10 Thousand Oaks TF 2:15.55 1  
12 Wren, Paul 9 Dos Pueblos 2:15.63 1  
13 Shafer, Corey 9 Buena 2:16.76 1  
14 Kaiser, Andy 10 St. Bonaventure 2:17.36 1  
15 Toomey, Daniel 10 Moorpark 2:17.70 1  
16 Barrett, Jacob 9 San Marcos 2:18.89 1  
17 Tucker, Nick 10 Moorpark 2:19.29 1  
18 Brashears, Travis 10 San Marcos 2:19.72 1  
19 Bieza, Scott 10 Dos Pueblos 2:19.77 1  
20 Lozano, Isaiah 9 St. Bonaventure 2:20.56 1  
21 Rodriguez, Cesar 10 Channel Islands 2:20.83 1  
22 Oakes, Dustin 9 Dos Pueblos 2:20.85 1  
23 Leon, Esteban 10 Oxnard 2:21.49 1  
24 Mayper, Michael 10 Adolfo Camarillo 2:21.85 1  
25 Coreas, Eric 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 2:22.01 1  
26 Ward, Joseph 10 Moorpark 2:22.17 1  
27 Mirras, Alex 10 Thousand Oaks TF 2:22.22 1  
28 Leon, Jesus 10 Oxnard 2:22.83 1  
29 Si, Edward 10 Thousand Oaks TF 2:23.10 1  
30 Stevens, Timmy 9 Thousand Oaks TF 2:23.39 1  
31 Johnston, Elliot 10 Adolfo Camarillo 2:23.44 1  
32 Lopez, Jesus 9 Channel Islands 2:23.54 1  
33 Kwasny, Charles 10 Buena 2:25.36 1  
34 Cortez, Karim 9 Santa Barbara 2:25.64 1  
35 Butler, Alex 9 Thousand Oaks TF 2:25.93 1  
36 Malinowski, Nathan 10 Adolfo Camarillo 2:26.28 1  
37 Gill, Christian 10 St. Bonaventure 2:26.93 1  
38 Carrasco, Adrian 10 Hueneme 2:27.49 1  
39 Chacon, Christian 9 Channel Islands 2:27.76 1  
40 Perea, Adrian 10 San Marcos 2:27.90 1  
41 Garcia, Pablo 11 Buena 2:28.15 1  
42 Dufresne, Michael 10 St. Bonaventure 2:28.65 1  
43 Pierce, Quinn 10 St. Bonaventure 2:28.89 1  
44 Sandoval, Jo Jo 9 St. Bonaventure 2:29.01 1  
45 Tapia, Esteban 10 Channel Islands 2:29.59 1  
46 Carton, Evan 10 Moorpark 2:29.62 1  
47 Wirekoon, Aaron 9 Royal 2:30.66 1  
48 Walter, William 9 Santa Barbara 2:30.77 1  
49 Agenter, Weston 09 Moorpark 2:31.08 1  
50 Rodriguez, Steve 10 Hueneme 2:31.64 1  
51 Dale, Brendan 10 Adolfo Camarillo 2:31.92 1  
52 Jesperson, Andrew 9 Buena 2:32.31 1  
53 Garcia, Andrew 9 St. Bonaventure 2:32.54 1  
54 Ruano, Ferid 10 Moorpark 2:32.91 1  
55 Poirier, Nicholas 9 Santa Barbara 2:33.00 1  
56 Kruft, Bodhi 9 Santa Barbara 2:34.00 1  
57 Ulloa, Rosalio 9 Rio Mesa 2:34.64 1  
58 Mohidin, Zohair 10 Moorpark 2:35.51 1  
59 Martinez, Raudel 10 Hueneme 2:36.30 1  
60 Rodriguez Jr, Raul 10 San Marcos 2:36.35 1  
61 Perez, Joseph 10 Buena 2:37.70 1  
62 Flores, Sergio 10 Channel Islands 2:38.69 1  
63 Hartke, Nick 10 Thousand Oaks TF 2:40.31 1  
64 Dalton, Toby 10 Thousand Oaks TF 2:40.94 1  
65 Allen, Brock 9 St. Bonaventure 2:41.89 1  
66 Nowak, Luke 10 San Marcos 2:42.32 1  
67 Woodard, Tim 10 Moorpark 2:42.95 1  
68 Jacabo, Fredi 9 Hueneme 2:44.72 1  
69 Culhane, John 9 Thousand Oaks TF 2:45.00 1  
70 Hernandez, Tlaloc 9 Channel Islands 2:45.61 1  
71 Castillo, Armando 9 Oxnard 2:50.15 1  
72 Cereghino, Tanner 10 Thousand Oaks TF 2:51.07 1  
73 Langford, Tyler 9 Royal 2:53.02 1  
74 Brutchin-Roose, James 9 Thousand Oaks TF 2:53.63 1  
75 Robles, Nicholas 9 Oxnard 3:10.16 1  
76 Kreitzman, Kyle 09 Simi Valley 3:17.52 1  
77 Foreman, Jon 09 Simi Valley 3:24.17 1  
78 Light, Maxwell 9 Santa Barbara 3:28.17 1  
79 Hampp, Franz 10 Santa Barbara 3:31.63 1  
80 Zhang, Kai 10 Santa Barbara 3:31.85 1  
 
Mens 800m 800M JR/SR Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Vega, Esteban 12 Adolfo Camarillo 1:59.77 1  
2 Keller, Michael 12 Moorpark 2:00.03 1  
3 Asturi, Vincent 12 Royal 2:02.60 1  
4 Feller, Jonathan 12 Simi Valley 2:03.83 1  
5 Chirigotis, Jackso 12 Simi Valley 2:04.26 1  
6 Guerrero, Michael 12 Thousand Oaks TF 2:04.59 1  
7 Linehan, John 12 Dos Pueblos 2:04.65 1  
8 Wells, Matt 12 Thousand Oaks TF 2:05.05 1  
9 Cordeniz, Nicholas 12 Dos Pueblos 2:05.24 1  
10 Hall, Ian 12 San Marcos 2:06.19 1  
11 Gonzalez, Joel 12 Adolfo Camarillo 2:06.51 1  
12 Kline, Frank 12 Moorpark 2:06.78 1  
13 Stangle, Trevor 11 Adolfo Camarillo 2:08.46 1  
14 Rodriguez, Brian 12 Hueneme 2:08.53 1  
15 Bello, Gustavo 11 Santa Barbara 2:09.15 1  
16 LeGore, Connor 11 Moorpark 2:09.24 1  
17 Chavez, Luis 12 Royal 2:10.38 1  
18 Trujillo, Chris 11 Thousand Oaks TF 2:11.05 1  
19 Patel, Teerth 12 Moorpark 2:11.47 1  
20 Salas, Eric 11 San Marcos 2:11.65 1  
21 Griffith, Matthew 11 Rio Mesa 2:11.82 1  
22 Mjelde, Tanner 12 Santa Barbara 2:12.03 1  
23 Giles, Lucas 12 Adolfo Camarillo 2:12.06 1  
24 Arreola, Jose 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 2:12.09 1  
25 Poach, David 11 Royal 2:12.14 1  
26 Arndt, John 11 Thousand Oaks TF 2:12.35 1  
27 Arnold, Ethan 11 Rio Mesa 2:12.59 1  
28 Heuchert, Alex 12 San Marcos 2:13.07 1  
29 Chamagua, Jairo 11 Adolfo Camarillo 2:13.66 1  
30 McElwee, Joshua 11 Dos Pueblos 2:13.74 1  
31 Applegate, Noah 12 Simi Valley 2:13.88 1  
32 Apodaca, Aaron 12 Adolfo Camarillo 2:14.06 1  
33 Bradford, Grant 11 San Marcos 2:14.78 1  
34 Sorensen, Ryan 11 San Marcos 2:15.20 1  
35 Schmidhauser, Scot 11 Adolfo Camarillo 2:15.71 1  
36 Logan, Joe 11 San Marcos 2:16.72 1  
37 Fenerin, Shawn 11 Moorpark 2:18.81 1  
38 Ayala, Daniel 11 Channel Islands 2:19.60 1  
39 Lopez, Alex 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 2:20.11 1  
40 Cabral, Isaac 11 Channel Islands 2:20.49 1  
41 Vaca, Leo 12 Pacifica (Oxnard 2:20.84 1  
41 Weiss, Sam 12 San Marcos 2:20.84 1  
43 Yee, Matt 12 Thousand Oaks TF 2:21.15 1  
44 Cruz, Luis 12 Pacifica (Oxnard 2:21.71 1  
45 Perez, Juan 11 Santa Barbara 2:22.11 1  
46 Lujan, Christian 12 Thousand Oaks TF 2:22.58 1  
47 Metcalfe, McAliste 11 San Marcos 2:22.62 1  
48 Triebold, Cole 11 Adolfo Camarillo 2:23.30 1  
49 Cannon-Berg, Roy 11 Santa Barbara 2:23.51 1  
50 Koschinski, Mason 11 Royal 2:23.53 1  
51 Avelino, Noah 11 Rio Mesa 2:24.80 1  
52 Barron, Yannick 11 Oxnard 2:26.50 1  
53 Brady, Colin 12 San Marcos 2:26.71 1  
54 Ghitterman, Ben 11 San Marcos 2:27.20 1  
55 Lopez, Raymundo 11 Oxnard 2:27.23 1  
56 Hubbert, Bert 11 Adolfo Camarillo 2:27.94 1  
57 Goerke, Gavin 11 Santa Barbara 2:28.33 1  
58 Leonardo, Joaquin 12 Oxnard 2:28.87 1  
59 Viray, Arjun 11 Simi Valley 2:29.06 1  
60 Miley, Jay 12 San Marcos 2:29.41 1  
61 Zaragoza, Rodrigo 11 Hueneme 2:30.04 1  
62 Barroso, Ryan 11 Adolfo Camarillo 2:30.22 1  
63 Covarrubias, Ivan 10 Channel Islands 2:30.60 1  
64 Sauber, Matt 11 Thousand Oaks TF 2:31.08 1  
65 Borgeson, Jack 11 Moorpark 2:31.26 1  
66 Gundayo, Jason 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 2:31.58 1  
67 Hernandez, Martin 11 Channel Islands 2:31.88 1  
68 Gonzalez, Roberto 12 Adolfo Camarillo 2:32.02 1  
69 Lara, Nathan 11 Dos Pueblos 2:32.64 1  
70 Juarez, Angel 11 Hueneme 2:33.12 1  
71 Carbon, Jacob 11 Simi Valley 2:33.41 1  
72 Buchbinder, Jacob 12 Calabasas 2:33.89 1  
73 Fernandez, Cesar 11 Channel Islands 2:37.12 1  
74 Graves, William 11 Santa Barbara 2:38.47 1  
75 Fastiggi, Andrew 11 Moorpark 2:39.01 1  
76 Leon, Octavio 11 Channel Islands 2:40.67 1  
77 Guillen, Jovanny 11 Channel Islands 2:46.50 1  
-- Diaz, Jacob 12 Santa Barbara DQ 1  
 
Mens 1600m 1600M Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 FitzGerald, James 10 Rio Mesa 4:27.96 1  
2 Rigby, Graham 10 Westlake 4:28.29 1  
3 Jaras, Luis 10 Moorpark 4:32.20 1  
4 Boden, Grant 10 Thousand Oaks TF 4:33.02 1  
5 Jimenez, Juan 10 Simi Valley 4:33.38 1  
6 Joerger, Brian 10 Thousand Oaks TF 4:35.77 1  
7 Finch, Ryan 10 Westlake 4:39.77 1  
8 Wasjutin, Christia 10 Dos Pueblos 4:40.23 1  
9 Kaul, Garet 10 Moorpark 4:40.91 1  
10 Odell, Walker 10 San Marcos 4:41.66 1  
11 Wasjutin, Ian 10 Dos Pueblos 4:41.83 1  
12 De Mello, James 10 Thousand Oaks TF 4:44.41 1  
13 Kunes, Kaleb 10 Buena 4:45.19 1  
14 Vertelney, Benjamin 10 Calabasas 4:49.20 1  
15 Daniels, Drew 09 Moorpark 4:51.77 1  
16 Nichols, Alan 9 Adolfo Camarillo 4:52.99 1  
17 Swanson, Austin 10 Rio Mesa 4:53.58 1  
18 Leon, Esteban 10 Oxnard 4:55.54 1  
19 Leon, Jesus 10 Oxnard 4:55.65 1  
20 Price, Fisher 9 Adolfo Camarillo 4:56.39 1  
21 Soules, Matt 10 Westlake 4:56.57 1  
22 Anderson, Kyle 10 Oak Park 4:58.25 1  
23 Kaiser, Andy 10 St. Bonaventure 4:59.07 1  
24 Fealy, Alex 10 Westlake 5:01.76 1  
25 Kelley, Zach 10 Thousand Oaks TF 5:02.99 1  
26 Ayala, Alan 10 Hueneme 5:03.00 1  
27 Coleman, James 09 Moorpark 5:04.58 1  
28 Mair, Leighton 9 Calabasas 5:04.86 1  
29 Strader, Andrew 10 Buena 5:05.40 1  
30 Witt, Andrew 9 Buena 5:05.71 1  
31 Stucky, Jacob 10 Dos Pueblos 5:06.18 1  
31 Flores, Ronaldo 10 Oxnard 5:06.18 1  
33 Kreitzman, Kyle 09 Simi Valley 5:06.39 1  
34 Cortes, Ricardo 10 Adolfo Camarillo 5:07.06 1  
35 Flores, Erik 10 Channel Islands 5:07.13 1  
36 Stevens, Timmy 9 Thousand Oaks TF 5:08.00 1  
37 Rietveld, Brett 10 Simi Valley 5:08.13 1  
38 Rodriguez, Cesar 10 Channel Islands 5:08.40 1  
39 Johnston, Elliot 10 Adolfo Camarillo 5:08.56 1  
40 Ambriz, Alejandro 9 Pacifica (Oxnard 5:08.79 1  
41 Perez, Andres 10 Oxnard 5:09.33 1  
42 Foreman, Jon 09 Simi Valley 5:09.94 1  
43 Cabral, Isaac 11 Channel Islands 5:10.27 1  
44 Henderson, Parker 9 Royal 5:11.89 1  
45 Si, Edward 10 Thousand Oaks TF 5:12.13 1  
46 Phipps, Kaden 10 Royal 5:12.53 1  
47 Moncada, Christian 09 Simi Valley 5:13.51 1  
48 Coreas, Eric 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 5:13.55 1  
49 Mirras, Alex 10 Thousand Oaks TF 5:13.71 1  
50 Malinowski, Nathan 10 Adolfo Camarillo 5:13.85 1  
51 Glick, Kyle 10 Dos Pueblos 5:13.98 1  
52 Barrett, Jacob 9 San Marcos 5:14.14 1  
53 Hernandez, Ricardo 9 Hueneme 5:14.51 1  
54 Chacon, Christian 9 Channel Islands 5:14.70 1  
55 Ricardo, Ivan 9 Dos Pueblos 5:14.73 1  
56 Rios, Julian 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 5:15.27 1  
57 Alvarez, Nathan 9 Dos Pueblos 5:15.69 1  
58 Brashears, Travis 10 San Marcos 5:16.08 1  
59 Whitely, James 10 Oak Park 5:16.19 1  
60 Tetef, Tyler 10 Simi Valley 5:16.41 1  
61 Torres, DJ 10 Rio Mesa 5:16.54 1  
62 Lopez, Marco 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 5:16.65 1  
63 Gillis-Smith, Paul 10 Moorpark 5:17.02 1  
64 Lopez, Jesus 9 Channel Islands 5:17.56 1  
65 Wirekoon, Aaron 9 Royal 5:18.19 1  
66 Satterfield, James 9 Buena 5:18.31 1  
67 Taylor, James 10 Dos Pueblos 5:19.27 1  
68 Lozano, Isaiah 9 St. Bonaventure 5:19.51 1  
69 Watson, Cody 09 Simi Valley 5:20.81 1  
70 Lau, Brendon 10 Calabasas 5:21.55 1  
71 Covarrubias, Ivan 10 Channel Islands 5:21.78 1  
72 Aloma, Zach 09 Simi Valley 5:21.93 1  
73 Gill, Christian 10 St. Bonaventure 5:21.96 1  
74 Perea, Adrian 10 San Marcos 5:21.99 1  
75 Herzog, Marcus 10 Moorpark 5:23.20 1  
76 Zavaketa, Kevin 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 5:23.56 1  
77 Rodriguez, Steve 10 Hueneme 5:23.99 1  
78 Abarca, James 10 Moorpark 5:24.65 1  
79 VanKeersbilck, Nik 10 Adolfo Camarillo 5:25.31 1  
80 Perez, Noah 09 Moorpark 5:26.00 1  
81 Schmider, Brian 9 Royal 5:27.15 1  
82 Flores, Joel 9 Adolfo Camarillo 5:27.44 1  
83 Forsberg, Dag 9 Westlake 5:28.09 1  
84 Gambon, Andrew 10 Adolfo Camarillo 5:28.90 1  
85 Rosenfeld, Caleb 10 Calabasas 5:29.46 1  
86 Ruano, Ferid 10 Moorpark 5:29.62 1  
87 Van Mieghem, Dylan 9 Dos Pueblos 5:29.94 1  
88 Tapia, Esteban 10 Channel Islands 5:30.43 1  
89 Pierce, Quinn 10 St. Bonaventure 5:31.44 1  
90 Ulloa, Rosalio 9 Rio Mesa 5:32.67 1  
91 Velazquez, Alex 10 Calabasas 5:32.86 1  
92 Goch, Oliver 09 Moorpark 5:33.57 1  
93 Hernandez, Martin 11 Channel Islands 5:33.97 1  
94 Aling, Michael 10 Dos Pueblos 5:34.45 1  
95 Fernandez, Cesar 11 Channel Islands 5:34.54 1  
96 Hurtado, Jesse 11 Channel Islands 5:34.97 1  
97 Harger, Niklas 9 Santa Barbara 5:35.09 1  
98 Valencia, Jaime 9 Adolfo Camarillo 5:36.21 1  
99 Singh, Vishay 9 Dos Pueblos 5:36.27 1  
100 Garcia, Andrew 9 St. Bonaventure 5:36.82 1  
101 Pimentel, Gabriel 9 Oxnard 5:37.76 1  
102 Dale, Brendan 10 Adolfo Camarillo 5:38.26 1  
103 Basco, Dylan 10 Oxnard 5:38.77 1  
104 Silva, David 10 Oxnard 5:40.12 1  
105 Carton, Evan 10 Moorpark 5:40.14 1  
106 Mohidin, Zohair 10 Moorpark 5:41.70 1  
107 Gasbeck, Thomas 10 Moorpark 5:41.94 1  
108 Henderson, Bryce 9 Royal 5:43.90 1  
109 Hartke, Nick 10 Thousand Oaks TF 5:44.30 1  
110 Cereghino, Tanner 10 Thousand Oaks TF 5:44.55 1  
111 Silver, Ryan 09 Moorpark 5:44.88 1  
112 Jacabo, Fredi 9 Hueneme 5:45.46 1  
113 Rodriguez Jr, Raul 10 San Marcos 5:45.85 1  
114 Langford, Tyler 9 Royal 5:46.27 1  
115 Oleson, Christophe 9 Dos Pueblos 5:46.59 1  
116 Dalton, Toby 10 Thousand Oaks TF 5:46.76 1  
117 Anable, Devon 10 Dos Pueblos 5:47.49 1  
118 Blair, Jordan 10 Moorpark 5:48.76 1  
119 Albers, William 9 Oxnard 5:48.99 1  
120 Kruft, Bodhi 9 Santa Barbara 5:49.61 1  
121 Flores, Sergio 10 Channel Islands 5:49.69 1  
122 Quero, Juan 10 Oxnard 5:49.86 1  
123 Carrasco, Adrian 10 Hueneme 5:50.94 1  
124 Plank, Sean 10 Moorpark 5:51.25 1  
125 Culhane, John 9 Thousand Oaks TF 5:51.54 1  
126 Leon, Octavio 11 Channel Islands 5:52.15 1  
127 Santiago, Robert 09 Moorpark 5:52.40 1  
128 Hernandez, Tlaloc 9 Channel Islands 5:52.92 1  
129 Ulan, Jedd 09 Moorpark 5:53.21 1  
130 Young, Ryan 10 Moorpark 5:53.35 1  
131 Castillo, Armando 9 Oxnard 5:53.39 1  
132 Zerman, Andrew 9 Calabasas 5:53.47 1  
133 Martinez, Rio 9 Adolfo Camarillo 5:54.06 1  
134 Hildalgo, Hunter 9 Adolfo Camarillo 5:54.09 1  
135 Barker, Nicholas 09 Moorpark 5:54.27 1  
136 Hausman, JJ 9 Adolfo Camarillo 5:54.46 1  
137 Koprowski, Nolan 10 Moorpark 5:55.02 1  
138 Peebles, Connor 9 Royal 5:55.37 1  
139 Peeples, Graham 9 Westlake 5:57.01 1  
140 Yuen, WaiHo 09 Moorpark 5:58.43 1  
141 Chavez, Juan 09 Moorpark 5:58.54 1  
142 Messner, Shane 9 Dos Pueblos 6:00.37 1  
143 Katzer, Nicholas 9 Dos Pueblos 6:01.95 1  
144 Martinez, Raudel 10 Hueneme 6:02.08 1  
145 Steelsmith, Jacob 10 Dos Pueblos 6:04.22 1  
146 Thompson, Myles 9 Dos Pueblos 6:06.68 1  
147 Dutton, Brandon 9 Dos Pueblos 6:10.81 1  
148 Zolfaghari, Willia 10 Moorpark 6:12.80 1  
149 Angelo, Joshua 09 Moorpark 6:13.52 1  
150 Lang, Benjamin 10 Royal 6:17.60 1  
151 Anderson, Christop 9 Moorpark 6:18.59 1  
152 Carbajal, Matthew 10 Dos Pueblos 6:18.87 1  
153 Field, Abraham 9 Dos Pueblos 6:19.14 1  
154 Sze, Johnathan 10 Moorpark 6:20.58 1  
155 Mannen, Quinn 9 Thousand Oaks TF 6:23.83 1  
156 Reihs, Mason 09 Moorpark 6:26.89 1  
157 Halsema, Shane 09 Moorpark 6:27.34 1  
158 Brutchin-Roose, James 9 Thousand Oaks TF 6:31.58 1  
159 Lebel, Tanner 09 Moorpark 6:42.66 1  
160 Robles, Nicholas 9 Oxnard 6:53.01 1  
-- Dufresne, Michael 10 St. Bonaventure DQ 1  
 
Mens 1600m 1600M JR/SR Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fernandez, Bryan 12 Dos Pueblos 4:21.73 1  
2 Giguere, Mikey 11 Westlake 4:22.45 1  
3 Peterson, Rocky 12 Westlake 4:23.38 1  
4 Feller, Jonathan 12 Simi Valley 4:24.47 1  
5 Gonzalez, Joel 12 Adolfo Camarillo 4:25.85 1  
6 Vega, Esteban 12 Adolfo Camarillo 4:26.42 1  
7 Patel, Teerth 12 Moorpark 4:33.24 1  
8 Costa, Chris 11 Westlake 4:33.49 1  
9 Smith, Cole 11 Dos Pueblos 4:36.85 1  
10 Thomas, Ben 11 Thousand Oaks TF 4:37.04 1  
11 Sorensen, Ryan 11 San Marcos 4:39.07 1  
12 Asturi, Vincent 12 Royal 4:39.57 1  
13 Gomez, Zach 12 Adolfo Camarillo 4:40.15 1  
14 Greening, John 11 Dos Pueblos 4:40.58 1  
15 Klachko, Ryan 11 Royal 4:40.68 1  
16 Salas, Eric 11 San Marcos 4:40.91 1  
17 Gildea, Matt 11 Thousand Oaks TF 4:42.50 1  
18 Heuchert, Alex 12 San Marcos 4:43.03 1  
19 Chavez, Luis 12 Royal 4:43.10 1  
20 Ocshner, Rickey 11 Adolfo Camarillo 4:44.18 1  
21 Bradford, Tyler 11 Dos Pueblos 4:45.59 1  
22 Lepine, Garrett 11 Simi Valley 4:45.84 1  
23 McKay, Jackson 12 Thousand Oaks TF 4:46.41 1  
24 Baltazar, Bryan 11 Royal 4:46.88 1  
25 Kline, Frank 12 Moorpark 4:47.89 1  
26 Trujillo, Chris 11 Thousand Oaks TF 4:49.27 1  
27 Germann, Ethan 12 Thousand Oaks TF 4:49.68 1  
28 Garcia, Ricardo 12 Hueneme 4:50.22 1  
29 Quintero, Bryan 11 Simi Valley 4:50.25 1  
30 Anderson, Cole 11 Simi Valley 4:50.64 1  
31 Utash, Nikolaus 12 Simi Valley 4:51.08 1  
32 Vasquez, Esteban 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 4:51.46 1  
33 Delgado, Eric 12 Simi Valley 4:51.84 1  
34 Bhutada, Abhi 11 Oak Park 4:52.35 1  
35 Woods, Eric 12 Santa Barbara 4:52.49 1  
36 Lux, Jared 12 Santa Barbara 4:53.32 1  
37 Arreola, Jose 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 4:53.43 1  
38 Lopez, Alex 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 4:54.07 1  
39 Franke, Andrew 11 Simi Valley 4:54.30 1  
40 Le, Tommy 11 Oxnard 4:54.88 1  
41 Gutierrez, Mickey 11 Adolfo Camarillo 4:55.65 1  
42 Miller, Kyle 11 Simi Valley 4:55.66 1  
43 Apodaca, Bradley 11 Santa Barbara 4:57.49 1  
44 Downey, Philip 11 Dos Pueblos 4:58.08 1  
45 Poach, David 11 Royal 4:58.27 1  
46 Hernandez, Moises 11 Adolfo Camarillo 4:58.71 1  
47 Whitt, Craig   Grace Brethren 4:59.21 1  
48 Nierenberg, Colin 12 Calabasas 4:59.36 1  
49 Guerrero, Michael 12 Thousand Oaks TF 4:59.38 1  
50 Bradford, Grant 11 San Marcos 4:59.71 1  
51 Baucom, Jeffrey 12 Buena 4:59.86 1  
52 Nolen, Charles 12 Adolfo Camarillo 4:59.99 1  
53 Styhr, Alex 12 Thousand Oaks TF 5:00.21 1  
54 Logan, Joe 11 San Marcos 5:00.79 1  
55 Villanueva, Jason 10 Oak Park 5:01.09 1  
56 Baker, Austin 11 Oak Park 5:01.16 1  
57 Triebold, Cole 11 Adolfo Camarillo 5:01.61 1  
58 Guardian, Patrick 11 Calabasas 5:01.70 1  
59 Applegate, Noah 12 Simi Valley 5:01.93 1  
60 Sandoval, Tito 12 Simi Valley 5:01.94 1  
61 Ayala, Daniel 11 Channel Islands 5:02.24 1  
62 Jasso, Santiago 12 Channel Islands 5:04.28 1  
63 Seibel, Samuel 11 Dos Pueblos 5:04.30 1  
64 Munizich, Tanner 11 Santa Barbara 5:05.84 1  
65 Gigliotti, Danta 11 Oak Park 5:07.09 1  
66 Vaca, Leo 12 Pacifica (Oxnard 5:07.24 1  
67 Arndt, John 11 Thousand Oaks TF 5:07.78 1  
68 Ghitterman, Ben 11 San Marcos 5:10.00 1  
69 Metcalfe, McAliste 11 San Marcos 5:10.05 1  
70 HESTER, LUCAS 11 Calabasas 5:10.91 1  
71 Hernandez, Mario 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 5:13.29 1  
72 Fulham, Sean 11 Adolfo Camarillo 5:13.35 1  
73 Romero, Michael 12 Oxnard 5:15.61 1  
74 Gutierrez, Moises 11 Hueneme 5:15.71 1  
75 TIPP, BILLY 11 Calabasas 5:18.17 1  
76 Weiss, Sam 12 San Marcos 5:18.53 1  
77 Zaragoza, Rodrigo 11 Hueneme 5:18.89 1  
78 Navarro, Justin 12 Oxnard 5:19.29 1  
79 Nelson, Lennart 11 Dos Pueblos 5:19.56 1  
80 Perez, Juan 11 Santa Barbara 5:19.69 1  
81 Yee, Matt 12 Thousand Oaks TF 5:20.42 1  
82 Cisneros, Oscar 11 Hueneme 5:21.03 1  
83 Mcmillan, Robert 12 Simi Valley 5:21.33 1  
84 Santos, Cesar 11 Oxnard 5:23.00 1  
85 Taylor, Patrick 11 Dos Pueblos 5:23.08 1  
86 Avelino, Noah 11 Rio Mesa 5:23.29 1  
87 Brady, Colin 12 San Marcos 5:25.47 1  
88 Luhrsen, Riley 11 Adolfo Camarillo 5:26.12 1  
89 Diaz, Jacob 12 Santa Barbara 5:27.91 1  
90 Lujan, Dominic 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 5:28.21 1  
91 Sauber, Matt 11 Thousand Oaks TF 5:29.52 1  
92 Lujan, Christian 12 Thousand Oaks TF 5:30.62 1  
93 Thomas, Gabriel 11 Buena 5:31.22 1  
94 Cortes, Alejandro 12 Adolfo Camarillo 5:31.26 1  
95 Juarez, Angel 11 Hueneme 5:32.17 1  
96 Miley, Jay 12 San Marcos 5:32.37 1  
97 Goerke, Gavin 11 Santa Barbara 5:33.53 1  
98 Viray, Arjun 11 Simi Valley 5:34.46 1  
99 Carbon, Jacob 11 Simi Valley 5:36.84 1  
100 Halsema, Spencer 11 Moorpark 5:37.17 1  
101 Found-Looney, Mich 11 Moorpark 5:37.21 1  
102 Woods, Scott 11 Santa Barbara 5:39.22 1  
103 Eberle, Kevin 11 Royal 5:45.04 1  
104 Hillman, Alex 12 Thousand Oaks TF 5:46.88 1  
105 Graves, William 11 Santa Barbara 5:50.83 1  
106 Guillen, Jovanny 11 Channel Islands 6:06.79 1  
107 Garside, Michael 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 6:23.99 1  
108 Loya, Peter 11 Moorpark 6:24.16 1  
109 Rodriguez, Adrian 11 San Marcos 6:52.17 1  
110 Gutierrez, Stephen 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 7:04.64 1  
 
Mens 3200m 3200M Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kaul, Garet 10 Moorpark 10:12.74 1  
2 Rigby, Graham 10 Westlake 10:24.66 1  
3 Kunes, Kaleb 10 Buena 10:25.49 1  
4 Swanson, Austin 10 Rio Mesa 10:44.51 1  
5 Leon, Jesus 10 Oxnard 10:45.65 1  
6 Bojorquez, Moses 9 Buena 10:50.45 1  
7 Soules, Matt 10 Westlake 10:51.01 1  
8 Strader, Andrew 10 Buena 10:56.78 1  
9 Rodriguez, Cesar 10 Channel Islands 11:05.47 1  
10 Ayala, Alan 10 Hueneme 11:06.42 1  
11 Magana, Juvenal 9 St. Bonaventure 11:08.48 1  
12 Covarrubias, Ivan 10 Channel Islands 11:12.79 1  
13 Fealy, Alex 10 Westlake 11:13.75 1  
14 Witt, Andrew 9 Buena 11:14.18 1  
15 Hernandez, Ricardo 9 Hueneme 11:14.99 1  
16 Flores, Ronaldo 10 Oxnard 11:15.78 1  
17 Malinowski, Nathan 10 Adolfo Camarillo 11:22.86 1  
18 Tadeo, Marco 10 Buena 11:28.06 1  
19 Newman, Ben 10 Buena 11:31.61 1  
20 Otten, Logan 9 Buena 11:36.56 1  
21 Aloma, Zach 09 Simi Valley 11:43.67 1  
22 Zavaketa, Kevin 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 11:46.03 1  
23 Satterfield, James 9 Buena 11:46.49 1  
24 Kwasny, Charles 10 Buena 11:52.48 1  
25 Schmider, Brian 9 Royal 11:53.79 1  
26 Forsberg, Dag 9 Westlake 11:57.62 1  
27 Ruano, Ferid 10 Moorpark 11:58.21 1  
28 Perez, Joseph 10 Buena 12:00.32 1  
29 Higgins, Patrick 9 Buena 12:00.90 1  
30 Lopez, Marco 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 12:07.92 1  
31 Shafer, Corey 9 Buena 12:21.14 1  
32 Harger, Niklas 9 Santa Barbara 12:28.77 1  
33 Santiago, Robert 09 Moorpark 12:33.71 1  
34 Peeples, Graham 9 Westlake 12:49.49 1  
35 Allen, Brock 9 St. Bonaventure 12:51.96 1  
36 Magdaleno, Diego 9 Buena 12:53.34 1  
37 Jesperson, Andrew 9 Buena 12:59.37 1  
38 Lang, Benjamin 10 Royal 13:15.00 1  
39 Noriega, Daniel 9 Buena 13:28.38 1  
40 Castaneda, Gabriel 9 Buena 14:21.18 1  
 
Mens 3200m 3200M JR/SR Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fernandez, Bryan 12 Dos Pueblos 9:31.15 1  
2 Davis, Maxwell 12 Dos Pueblos 9:37.09 1  
3 Klachko, Ryan 11 Royal 9:38.58 1  
4 Giguere, Mikey 11 Westlake 9:43.85 1  
5 Peterson, Rocky 12 Westlake 9:44.92 1  
6 Juarez, Eduardo 12 Hueneme 10:02.10 1  
7 Thomas, Ben 11 Thousand Oaks TF 10:06.30 1  
8 Costa, Chris 11 Westlake 10:12.41 1  
9 Gildea, Matt 11 Thousand Oaks TF 10:18.15 1  
10 Lepine, Garrett 11 Simi Valley 10:18.19 1  
11 Barnes, Thatcher 12 Buena 10:22.10 1  
12 Anderson, Cole 11 Simi Valley 10:22.68 1  
13 Miller, Kyle 11 Simi Valley 10:23.94 1  
14 Franke, Andrew 11 Simi Valley 10:25.60 1  
15 Delgado, Eric 12 Simi Valley 10:28.51 1  
16 Woods, Eric 12 Santa Barbara 10:30.89 1  
17 Aviles, Evander 12 Buena 10:37.45 1  
18 Lux, Jared 12 Santa Barbara 10:38.58 1  
19 Wells, Matt 12 Thousand Oaks TF 10:40.70 1  
20 Apodaca, Bradley 11 Santa Barbara 10:42.36 1  
21 Garcia, Ricardo 12 Hueneme 10:44.04 1  
22 Germann, Ethan 12 Thousand Oaks TF 10:45.42 1  
23 Baltazar, Bryan 11 Royal 10:45.96 1  
24 Lopez, Raymundo 11 Oxnard 10:46.74 1  
25 Giles, Lucas 12 Adolfo Camarillo 10:48.65 1  
26 Vasquez, Esteban 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 10:50.13 1  
27 Utash, Nikolaus 12 Simi Valley 10:53.49 1  
28 Styhr, Alex 12 Thousand Oaks TF 10:54.30 1  
29 Whitt, Craig   Grace Brethren 10:55.89 1  
30 Griffith, Matthew 11 Rio Mesa 11:00.08 1  
31 Sandoval, Tito 12 Simi Valley 11:06.77 1  
32 Munizich, Tanner 11 Santa Barbara 11:08.68 1  
33 Le, Tommy 11 Oxnard 11:09.31 1  
34 McKenna, Thomas 12 Rio Mesa 11:10.19 1  
35 Hubbert, Bert 11 Adolfo Camarillo 11:17.45 1  
36 Nelson, Lennart 11 Dos Pueblos 11:17.49 1  
37 Vaca, Leo 12 Pacifica (Oxnard 11:19.13 1  
38 Mcmillan, Robert 12 Simi Valley 11:20.92 1  
39 Jasso, Santiago 12 Channel Islands 11:22.89 1  
40 Romero, Michael 12 Oxnard 11:29.72 1  
41 Hernandez, Mario 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 11:30.07 1  
42 Halsema, Spencer 11 Moorpark 12:32.39 1  
43 Fernandez, Cesar 11 Channel Islands 12:35.48 1  
44 Garcia, Pablo 11 Buena 13:01.33 1  
45 Garside, Michael 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 13:52.76 1  
46 Gutierrez, Stephen 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 15:25.88 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles 110M Hurdles Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Billing, Alex 10 Simi Valley 15.71 2  
2 Espinoza, Jesus 11 Rio Mesa 16.88 1  
3 VanWyk, Wesley 10 Santa Barbara 16.90 1  
4 Fry, Joshua 10 Dos Pueblos 17.10 4  
5 Kytlica, Michael 9 Rio Mesa 17.25 2  
6 Concepcion, Vincen 11 Channel Islands 17.35 1  
7 Carmona, Adam 10 Rio Mesa 17.80 1  
8 Rennacker, Nathan 10 San Marcos 18.05 1  
9 Garcia, Milos 10 Moorpark 18.09 1  
10 Nowak, Luke 10 San Marcos 18.10 2  
11 Garrett, Ethan 10 Moorpark 18.29 2  
12 Kellogg, Matt 10 Buena 18.46 1  
13 Petersen, Eric 10 Moorpark 18.57 3  
14 Wu, Matthew 09 Simi Valley 18.74 3  
15 Lodter, Brandon 10 Simi Valley 18.79 1  
16 Macias, Johnathon 9 Buena 19.31 3  
17 Cordoba, Juan 9 Buena 19.56 2  
18 Davis, Ashton 9 Buena 19.67 1  
19 Hooks, Aaron 10 Buena 20.33 2  
20 Yuvaraj, Prithvira 09 Simi Valley 20.34 2  
21 Hinojosa, James 9 Pacifica (Oxnard 20.37 4  
22 Capotosto, Christo 09 Simi Valley 21.11 2  
23 Greene, Jake 10 Thousand Oaks TF 21.31 3  
24 Santander, Christa 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 21.52 4  
25 Danza, Cliff 9 Buena 21.72 3  
26 Haver, Kelly 10 Thousand Oaks TF 21.88 3  
27 Dowen, Harrison 9 Dos Pueblos 22.06 4  
28 Perez, Daniel 9 Buena 22.15 3  
29 Ambriz, Eduardo 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 22.20 4  
30 Hurley, Keefer 9 Buena 22.49 3  
31 Tapia, Luis 10 Rio Mesa 22.91 2  
32 Alday, Will 9 Buena 22.99 3  
33 Aguilera, Joshua 9 Pacifica (Oxnard 26.73 4  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles 110M Hurdles JR/SR Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Holt, Nick 12 Rio Mesa 15.54 1  
2 Nixon, TaRaun 12 Hueneme 15.86 1  
3 Burnham-Teart, Ant 12 Rio Mesa 15.91 2  
4 Pizzo, Philip 12 Adolfo Camarillo 16.14 1  
5 Negrete, Davis 11 Simi Valley 16.21 1  
6 O'Bryan, Sean 11 Westlake 16.32 1  
7 Kim, Daniel 12 Buena 16.43 2  
8 Desantiago, Adrian 12 St. Bonaventure 16.57 3  
9 Quiroz, Adrian 12 Adolfo Camarillo 17.01 3  
10 Shaneyfelt, John 11 St. Bonaventure 17.46 3  
10 Wilson, Jonathan 11 San Marcos 17.46 1  
12 Soules, Matt 10 Westlake 17.51 2  
13 Dhuart, Dallin 11 Adolfo Camarillo 17.63 2  
14 Woolsey, Matt 11 Simi Valley 17.80 3  
15 Morkunas, Edward 12 Channel Islands 17.85 1  
15 Madland, Kurt 11 Rio Mesa 17.85 3  
17 Kerman, James 12 Santa Barbara 18.07 2  
18 Ali, Ahdam 12 Buena 18.11 1  
19 Esswein, Brandon 11 Simi Valley 18.34 2  
20 Darrington, Byron 11 Buena 19.63 4  
21 Gesser, Michael 11 Adolfo Camarillo 20.02 3  
22 Megowan, Craig 12 Simi Valley 20.80 3  
23 Bender, Mason 11 Adolfo Camarillo 20.82 4  
24 Crawford, David 11 Hueneme 21.14 2  
25 Thai, Daniel 12 Channel Islands 21.36 2  
26 LeDuc, Troy 11 Adolfo Camarillo 21.49 4  
27 Perez, Victor 11 Simi Valley 21.97 4  
27 Mendoza, Carlos 11 Buena 21.97 3  
29 Poteracke, Lukas 11 St. Bonaventure 22.10 4  
30 Alverez, Erik 11 Channel Islands 22.67 3  
31 Gonzales, Paul 11 Channel Islands 23.21 2  
-- Legohn, Jelani 12 Oxnard DQ 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles 300M Hurdles Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Garrett, Ethan 10 Moorpark 44.33 1  
2 Whealan, Jake 09 Oak Park 44.94 1  
3 Nowak, Luke 10 San Marcos 46.39 2  
4 Fry, Joshua 10 Dos Pueblos 46.48 1  
4 Lazalde, Manuel 10 Simi Valley 46.48 2  
6 Billing, Alex 10 Simi Valley 46.77 1  
7 Miller, Tyson 9 San Marcos 46.88 3  
8 Rennacker, Nathan 10 San Marcos 47.27 1  
9 Petersen, Eric 10 Moorpark 47.59 3  
10 Lodter, Brandon 10 Simi Valley 47.60 3  
11 Cordoba, Juan 9 Buena 48.14 3  
12 Hooks, Aaron 10 Buena 48.21 1  
13 Wu, Matthew 09 Simi Valley 48.33 5  
14 Messerly, Nicholas 10 Royal 48.53 3  
15 Capotosto, Christo 09 Simi Valley 48.72 4  
16 Davis, Ashton 9 Buena 48.96 5  
17 Wright, Hayden 9 Buena 49.03 2  
18 Santander, Christa 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 49.35 3  
19 Macias, Johnathon 9 Buena 49.72 2  
20 Garcia, Milos 10 Moorpark 49.73 2  
21 Danza, Cliff 9 Buena 49.83 5  
22 Kellogg, Matt 10 Buena 50.46 1  
23 Dominguez, Isaac 9 Buena 50.51 2  
24 Cvijanovich, Samue 10 Oxnard 51.28 5  
25 Yuvaraj, Prithvira 09 Simi Valley 52.02 4  
26 Patterson, James 09 Moorpark 52.47 2  
27 Moss, Richard 09 Simi Valley 52.53 4  
28 Hinojosa, James 9 Pacifica (Oxnard 52.64 2  
29 Hoang, Brandon 11 Oxnard 52.71 4  
30 Perez, Daniel 9 Buena 53.96 4  
31 Alday, Will 9 Buena 55.44 4  
32 Hurley, Keefer 9 Buena 56.18 4  
33 Dowen, Harrison 9 Dos Pueblos 56.50 3  
34 Aronson, Tyler 10 Oxnard 56.89 5  
35 ARONOFF, MITCHELL 9 Calabasas 58.96 1  
36 Hong, Justin 9 Buena 1:02.84c 4  
37 Bolante, Cross 9 Pacifica (Oxnard 1:07.27c 4  
38 Madrigal, Emmanuel 9 Pacifica (Oxnard 1:09.07c 5  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles 300M Hurdles JR/SR Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Legohn, Jelani 12 Oxnard 39.73 2  
2 Markham, Ian   Oak Park 39.96 2  
3 O'Bryan, Sean 11 Westlake 40.36 1  
4 Burnham-Teart, Ant 12 Rio Mesa 40.74 2  
5 Nixon, TaRaun 12 Hueneme 41.07 1  
6 Negrete, Davis 11 Simi Valley 42.64 1  
7 Ali, Ahdam 12 Buena 43.19 1  
8 Hansen, Rylan 11 Royal 43.30 2  
9 Esswein, Brandon 11 Simi Valley 43.66 2  
10 Juarez, Jacob 12 Oxnard 43.91 2  
11 Desantiago, Adrian 12 St. Bonaventure 44.11 4  
12 Synnes, Vlad 12 Channel Islands 44.39 2  
13 Dhuart, Dallin 11 Adolfo Camarillo 44.44 2  
14 Dacanay, Matt 11 Thousand Oaks TF 44.57 1  
15 Quiroz, Adrian 12 Adolfo Camarillo 44.73 4  
16 Wilson, Jonathan 11 San Marcos 45.63 5  
17 Shaneyfelt, John 11 St. Bonaventure 45.64 4  
18 Aaron, TJ 12 Thousand Oaks TF 46.32 4  
19 Beck, Sid 12 Santa Barbara 46.36 3  
20 Kerman, James 12 Santa Barbara 46.37 3  
21 Koschinski, Mason 11 Royal 46.80 4  
22 Phipps, Kaden 10 Royal 46.84 2  
23 Viray, Alexander 12 Simi Valley 47.19 4  
24 Porter, Nathan 12 Royal 47.47 5  
25 Crawford, David 11 Hueneme 47.50 1  
26 Marshall, Dylan 12 Royal 47.61 3  
27 Woolsey, Matt 11 Simi Valley 47.65 5  
28 Adderly, Roosevelt 11 Santa Barbara 48.02 1  
29 Bender, Mason 11 Adolfo Camarillo 48.19 5  
30 Morkunas, Edward 12 Channel Islands 48.78 3  
31 Borreta, Jeff 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 49.06 1  
32 Poteracke, Lukas 11 St. Bonaventure 49.43 4  
33 Darrington, Byron 11 Buena 49.80 3  
34 Das, Alex 11 San Marcos 49.93 5  
35 Thai, Daniel 12 Channel Islands 50.09 4  
36 Megowan, Craig 12 Simi Valley 50.23 3  
37 Balam, Rodney 11 Thousand Oaks TF 50.36 1  
38 Perez, Victor 11 Simi Valley 50.39 3  
39 Alverez, Erik 11 Channel Islands 51.35 5  
40 McLaughlin, Nathan 12 Simi Valley 51.43 5  
41 Gesser, Michael 11 Adolfo Camarillo 51.70 5  
42 Disney, Austin 10 Moorpark 51.73 4  
43 Mendoza, Carlos 11 Buena 52.65 3  
44 Gonzales, Paul 11 Channel Islands 55.39 3  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay 4x100M Relay Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Adolfo Camarillo 45.42 2  
2 Relay Team   Rio Mesa 46.03 2  
3 Relay Team   Pacifica (Oxnard 47.01 1  
4 Relay Team   St. Bonaventure 47.77 2  
5 Relay Team   St. Bonaventure 47.82 1  
6 Relay Team   Ventura 48.73 2  
7 Relay Team   Royal 48.98 1  
8 Relay Team   Santa Barbara 49.29 1  
9 Relay Team   Moorpark 50.15 2  
10 Relay Team   Channel Islands 50.85 2  
11 Relay Team   Calabasas 51.70 1  
-- Relay Team   Thousand Oaks TF DNF 2  
-- Relay Team   Thousand Oaks TF DQ 2  
-- Relay Team   Simi Valley DQ 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay 4x100M Relay JR/SR Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Adolfo Camarillo 42.92 3  
2 Relay Team   Simi Valley 43.37 1  
3 Relay Team   Santa Barbara 44.02 2  
4 Relay Team   Oxnard 44.16 2  
5 Relay Team   Buena 44.82 1  
6 Relay Team   San Marcos 45.07 3  
7 Relay Team   Royal 45.27 2  
8 Relay Team   Hueneme 45.28 3  
9 Relay Team   Channel Islands 45.88 2  
10 Relay Team   Channel Islands 46.03 1  
11 Relay Team   Oxnard 47.15 1  
12 Relay Team   Thousand Oaks TF 47.22 2  
13 Relay Team   Buena 47.41 2  
14 Relay Team   Royal 48.00 2  
15 Relay Team   Thousand Oaks TF 48.57 3  
16 Relay Team   Oxnard 49.70 1  
17 Relay Team   Oxnard 50.90 3  
-- Relay Team   San Marcos DNF 3  
-- Relay Team   Dos Pueblos DNF 1  
-- Relay Team   Oak Park DNF 2  
-- Relay Team   Pacifica (Oxnard DNF 1  
-- Relay Team   St. Bonaventure DNF 2  
-- Relay Team   St. Bonaventure DQ 3  
-- Relay Team   Rio Mesa DQ 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay 4x400M Relay Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Westlake 3:38.43 1  
2 Relay Team   Rio Mesa 3:38.69 2  
3 Relay Team   San Marcos 3:48.94 1  
4 Relay Team   Santa Barbara 3:50.56 2  
5 Relay Team   Pacifica (Oxnard 3:57.31 2  
6 Relay Team   Oxnard 3:57.44 1  
7 Relay Team   Channel Islands 4:00.73 2  
7 Relay Team   St. Bonaventure 4:00.73 1  
9 Relay Team   Simi Valley 4:01.91 1  
10 Relay Team   Moorpark 4:06.60 2  
11 Relay Team   San Marcos 4:09.88 1  
12 Relay Team   Buena 4:11.26 2  
13 Relay Team   St. Bonaventure 4:14.57 1  
14 Relay Team   Channel Islands 4:21.79 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay 4x400M Relay JR/SR Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Pacifica (Oxnard 3:32.24 1  
2 Relay Team   Simi Valley 3:33.34 1  
3 Relay Team   Rio Mesa 3:33.84 2  
4 Relay Team   Channel Islands 3:35.98 1  
5 Relay Team   Royal 3:36.22 1  
6 Relay Team   Buena 3:37.25 1  
7 Relay Team   San Marcos 3:41.81 1  
8 Relay Team   San Marcos 3:45.63 2  
9 Relay Team   Dos Pueblos 3:46.39 2  
10 Relay Team   Oxnard 3:48.00 1  
11 Relay Team   Santa Barbara 3:53.26 2  
12 Relay Team   St. Bonaventure 3:57.22 2  
13 Relay Team   Adolfo Camarillo 3:57.76 2  
14 Relay Team   Channel Islands 4:15.21 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Harrison, Devon 10 Ventura 48-05.00(14.76m) 1  
2 Beckman, Andrew 10 Ventura 41-09.00(12.73m) 1  
3 Goodman, Issac 9 Royal 40-03.00(12.27m) 1  
4 Stanfield, Austin 09 Simi Valley 39-09.00(12.12m) 1  
5 Sanders, Alec 09 Simi Valley 39-08.00(12.09m) 1  
6 Gunderson, Neil 10 St. Bonaventure 38-08.00(11.79m) 1  
7 Rodriguez, Eddie 9 Channel Islands 38-02.00(11.63m) 1  
8 Frazier, Jordan 10 Buena 37-11.00(11.56m) 1  
9 Eicher, Thomas 10 Simi Valley 37-07.00(11.46m) 1  
10 Arroyo, Steve 10 Ventura 37-05.00(11.40m) 1  
11 Bustillos, Patrick 9 Rio Mesa 37-04.00(11.38m) 1  
11 Coonce, Drake 10 Moorpark 37-04.00(11.38m) 1  
13 Nothwang, Jack 9 Ventura 37-02.00(11.33m) 1  
14 Niel, Lucas 09 Simi Valley 36-09.00(11.20m) 1  
14 Vallejo-Howard, Tl 9 San Marcos 36-09.00(11.20m) 1  
16 Raguini, Vincent 10 St. Bonaventure 35-11.00(10.95m) 1  
17 Hill, Mychael 10 Channel Islands 35-07.00(10.85m) 1  
18 Gonzalez, Jorge 9 Ventura 35-03.00(10.74m) 1  
19 Cruz, Angel 9 Ventura 35-01.00(10.69m) 1  
20 Aloma, John 09 Simi Valley 34-07.00(10.54m) 1  
21 Saipale-Sanchez, t 9 St. Bonaventure 34-04.00(10.46m) 1  
22 Hinojosa, Diego 10 St. Bonaventure 34-02.00(10.41m) 1  
23 Gamble, Justin 10 Oxnard 33-04.00(10.16m) 1  
24 Amerault, Noah 9 Adolfo Camarillo 32-10.00(10.01m) 1  
25 Leak, Kenneth 10 Thousand Oaks TF 32-04.00(9.86m) 1  
26 Sharples, Nicholas 10 Royal 32-01.00(9.78m) 1  
27 Sewell, Kiyah 10 Buena 31-11.00(9.73m) 1  
28 McKean, Bentley 9 St. Bonaventure 31-07.00(9.63m) 1  
29 Corona, Eric 9 St. Bonaventure 31-03.00(9.53m) 1  
29 Mendez, James 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 31-03.00(9.53m) 1  
31 Cervantes, Osvaldo 10 San Marcos 30-11.00(9.42m) 1  
32 Mejia, Jose 9 San Marcos 30-07.00(9.32m) 1  
32 Gleissner, Clayton 10 Buena 30-07.00(9.32m) 1  
34 Budnik, Joshua 10 Westlake 30-05.00(9.27m) 1  
34 Alejandre, Daniel 9 Pacifica (Oxnard 30-05.00(9.27m) 1  
36 Alamin, Tomas 9 Adolfo Camarillo 30-02.00(9.19m) 1  
37 Bales, Blake 10 Adolfo Camarillo 30-01.00(9.17m) 1  
38 Deadwylier, Nathan 09 Simi Valley 30-00.00(9.14m) 1  
39 Burnette, Cole 10 St. Bonaventure 29-05.00(8.97m) 1  
40 Vernoy Ging, Charl 9 Ventura 29-03.00(8.92m) 1  
41 Mehling, Charles 9 San Marcos 29-00.00(8.84m) 1  
42 Kim, Sunny 10 Buena 28-07.00(8.71m) 1  
43 Swain, Amari 09 Simi Valley 28-04.00(8.64m) 1  
44 Zavala, Adolfo 9 St. Bonaventure 28-02.00(8.59m) 1  
45 Bowman, Malcolm 9 St. Bonaventure 28-00.00(8.53m) 1  
46 Bernardino, Christ 9 Channel Islands 27-09.00(8.46m) 1  
47 Boyd, Robert 09 Moorpark 27-08.00(8.43m) 1  
48 Juarez, Martin 9 St. Bonaventure 27-03.00(8.31m) 1  
49 Arias, Estevan 9 San Marcos 26-11.00(8.20m) 1  
50 Magana, Andres 9 St. Bonaventure 26-02.00(7.98m) 1  
51 Currie, Nicholas 9 Rio Mesa 26-00.00(7.92m) 1  
52 Tomlinson, James 9 San Marcos 25-08.00(7.82m) 1  
53 Hernandez, Giovann 9 Channel Islands 24-11.00(7.59m) 1  
54 Hernandez, Alejand 9 Channel Islands 23-03.00(7.09m) 1  
55 Avolese, Andrew 10 San Marcos 20-07.00(6.27m) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put JR/SR Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Beilke, Eric 12 Ventura 55-11.00(17.04m) 1  
2 Miller, Travis 12 Simi Valley 50-08.00(15.44m) 1  
3 Hart, Jonathan 12 Simi Valley 46-10.00(14.27m) 1  
3 Orosco-Moore, Mich 12 San Marcos 46-10.00(14.27m) 1  
5 Skopnik, Phillip 12 Ventura 45-01.00(13.74m) 1  
6 Commadore, Jalen 12 Santa Barbara 44-00.00(13.41m) 1  
7 Meikle, Logan 12 Simi Valley 43-10.00(13.36m) 1  
7 Dickinson, Jonatha 11 Dos Pueblos 43-10.00(13.36m) 1  
7 Mares, Jacob 12 Royal 43-10.00(13.36m) 1  
10 Uebelhardt, Kevin 11 Moorpark 43-06.00(13.26m) 1  
11 Meier, Jonathan 11 Adolfo Camarillo 43-00.00(13.11m) 1  
12 Rios, Frankie 12 Pacifica (Oxnard 42-09.00(13.03m) 1  
13 Lang, Steven 12 Channel Islands 42-04.00(12.90m) 1  
14 Quiroz, Christian 12 Hueneme 41-03.00(12.57m) 1  
15 Hall, Ian 12 San Marcos 41-01.00(12.52m) 1  
16 Jones, Shumon 10 St. Bonaventure 40-11.00(12.47m) 1  
17 Payovich, Skylar 11 Santa Barbara 40-10.00(12.45m) 1  
18 Abbott, Derek 11 Dos Pueblos 39-08.00(12.09m) 1  
19 Diaz, Elliott 11 Oxnard 39-05.00(12.01m) 1  
20 Alcantar, Jesse 12 Santa Barbara 39-03.00(11.96m) 1  
21 Torres, Nicolas 11 Rio Mesa 38-09.00(11.81m) 1  
22 Carrillo, Calvin 12 Pacifica (Oxnard 38-07.00(11.76m) 1  
23 Gurrola, Nickolas 11 Moorpark 38-06.00(11.73m) 1  
23 Hamrick, Zachary 11 St. Bonaventure 38-06.00(11.73m) 1  
25 Frum, Garrett 11 Moorpark 38-04.50(11.70m) 1  
26 Xie, Alvin 12 San Marcos 38-03.00(11.66m) 1  
27 Harasta, Logan 12 Buena 37-04.00(11.38m) 1  
28 Negrete, Alvaro 12 Rio Mesa 37-03.00(11.35m) 1  
29 Valenzuela, Andrew 11 Oxnard 37-02.00(11.33m) 1  
29 Hernandez, Nichola 12 Simi Valley 37-02.00(11.33m) 1  
31 Herrera, Adam 11 Oxnard 37-01.00(11.30m) 1  
32 Castillo, Ramon 11 Oxnard 37-00.00(11.28m) 1  
33 Houghton, Garrett 12 Royal 36-06.00(11.13m) 1  
34 Dotsy, Patrick 11 St. Bonaventure 36-04.00(11.07m) 1  
35 Tapia, Alex 12 Pacifica (Oxnard 36-03.00(11.05m) 1  
35 Aguilera, Jaime 12 Oxnard 36-03.00(11.05m) 1  
35 Alvarez, Ernesto 11 Hueneme 36-03.00(11.05m) 1  
38 Mendez, Moises 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 35-08.00(10.87m) 1  
39 Olsen, Jasen 12 Buena 35-06.00(10.82m) 1  
40 Flores, Jeffrey 12 Rio Mesa 35-00.00(10.67m) 1  
41 Quiroz, Angel 12 Hueneme 34-09.00(10.59m) 1  
42 Mendez, Andres 12 Buena 34-06.00(10.52m) 1  
42 Keyes, Travis 11 Adolfo Camarillo 34-06.00(10.52m) 1  
44 Solis, Alfonso 12 Channel Islands 34-03.00(10.44m) 1  
45 Pineda, Brandon 11 Adolfo Camarillo 34-02.00(10.41m) 1  
46 Aupperle, Hayden 12 Thousand Oaks TF 34-00.50(10.38m) 1  
47 Vargas, Aaron 12 San Marcos 34-00.00(10.36m) 1  
48 Beltran, Jonathan 11 Oxnard 33-11.00(10.34m) 1  
49 Chittenden, Craig 11 Oxnard 33-10.00(10.31m) 1  
50 Pacheco, Richard 12 Pacifica (Oxnard 33-09.00(10.29m) 1  
51 Ochoa, Joseph 11 Dos Pueblos 33-04.00(10.16m) 1  
52 Pineda, Esteban 11 Thousand Oaks TF 33-01.50(10.10m) 1  
53 Harbour, Tarik 12 Hueneme 33-00.00(10.06m) 1  
54 Zendejas, Jesus 11 Adolfo Camarillo 32-09.00(9.98m) 1  
55 Orosco, Matthew 12 Adolfo Camarillo 32-08.00(9.96m) 1  
55 Anguiano, Salvador 12 Rio Mesa 32-08.00(9.96m) 1  
57 Sookikian, Jordan 11 Thousand Oaks TF 32-03.00(9.83m) 1  
58 Franco, Edgar 12 Rio Mesa 31-11.00(9.73m) 1  
59 Brandt, Porter 11 St. Bonaventure 31-07.00(9.63m) 1  
60 Pena, Jose 11 Thousand Oaks TF 31-06.00(9.60m) 1  
61 Macias, Andrew 11 Oxnard 30-05.00(9.27m) 1  
62 Gomez, Anthony 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 30-00.00(9.14m) 1  
63 Knowles, Patrick 11 San Marcos 29-07.00(9.02m) 1  
64 Iwata, Yujin 11 Royal 29-04.00(8.94m) 1  
65 Raya, Jaciel 12 San Marcos 28-11.00(8.81m) 1  
66 Marostica, Andrew 11 Buena 28-07.00(8.71m) 1  
67 Cardoza, Christian 11 Thousand Oaks TF 28-05.00(8.66m) 1  
68 Cerda, Edgar 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 28-04.00(8.64m) 1  
69 Garcia, Jonathan 12 Rio Mesa 28-03.00(8.61m) 1  
70 Lopez, Matt 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 27-11.00(8.51m) 1  
71 Lisea, Reed 11 San Marcos 27-09.00(8.46m) 1  
72 Noriega, Matthew 10 Adolfo Camarillo 27-03.00(8.31m) 1  
73 Mendez, Alejandro 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 27-01.00(8.26m) 1  
74 La, Alan 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 26-10.00(8.18m) 1  
75 Ruchman, Daniel 11 Westlake 25-08.00(7.82m) 1  
76 Moncada, Jorge 11 Oxnard 24-11.00(7.59m) 1  
77 Cahue, Javier 12 Pacifica (Oxnard 24-09.00(7.54m) 1  
78 Gutierrez, Stephen 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 24-04.00(7.42m) 1  
79 Graczyk, Tucker 11 Adolfo Camarillo 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Harrison, Devon 10 Ventura 134-03(40.92m) 1  
2 Beckman, Andrew 10 Ventura 117-04(35.76m) 1  
3 Arroyo, Steve 10 Ventura 113-03(34.52m) 1  
4 Gonzalez, Jorge 9 Ventura 112-01(34.16m) 1  
5 Coonce, Drake 10 Moorpark 101-04(30.89m) 1  
6 Toaso, Noah 10 Buena 97-09(29.79m) 1  
7 Amerault, Noah 9 Adolfo Camarillo 96-03(29.34m) 1  
8 Eicher, Thomas 10 Simi Valley 94-01(28.68m) 1  
9 Frazier, Jordan 10 Buena 93-10(28.60m) 1  
10 Rodriguez, Eddie 9 Channel Islands 91-04(27.84m) 1  
11 Sanders, Alec 09 Simi Valley 91-00(27.74m) 1  
12 Hill, Mychael 10 Channel Islands 89-07(27.31m) 1  
13 Nothwang, Jack 9 Ventura 89-01(27.15m) 1  
14 Stanfield, Austin 09 Simi Valley 86-10(26.47m) 1  
15 Gamble, Justin 10 Oxnard 86-06(26.37m) 1  
16 Ball, Jarrison 9 San Marcos 85-10(26.16m) 1  
17 Niel, Lucas 09 Simi Valley 85-08(26.11m) 1  
18 Hinojosa, Diego 10 St. Bonaventure 84-03(25.68m) 1  
19 Cervantes, Osvaldo 10 San Marcos 83-00(25.30m) 1  
20 Cockerell, Evan 10 Buena 80-07(24.56m) 1  
21 Vallejo-Howard, Tl 9 San Marcos 80-00(24.38m) 1  
22 Cruz, Angel 9 Ventura 79-02(24.13m) 1  
23 Currie, Nicholas 9 Rio Mesa 78-03(23.85m) 1  
24 Bustillos, Patrick 9 Rio Mesa 77-00(23.47m) 1  
25 Vernoy Ging, Charl 9 Ventura 75-04(22.96m) 1  
26 Boyd, Robert 09 Moorpark 75-01(22.89m) 1  
27 Mehling, Charles 9 San Marcos 75-00(22.86m) 1  
27 Saipale-Sanchez, t 9 St. Bonaventure 75-00(22.86m) 1  
29 Alejandre, Daniel 9 Pacifica (Oxnard 74-10(22.81m) 1  
30 Prutzman, Buddy 9 Adolfo Camarillo 72-00(21.95m) 1  
31 Gleissner, Clayton 10 Buena 71-06(21.79m) 1  
32 Goodman, Issac 9 Royal 69-09(21.26m) 1  
33 Deadwylier, Nathan 09 Simi Valley 68-06(20.88m) 1  
34 Luna, Danny 9 St. Bonaventure 68-02(20.78m) 1  
35 Hamrick, Andrew 9 St. Bonaventure 67-06(20.57m) 1  
36 Mendez, James 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 66-03(20.19m) 1  
37 Aloma, John 09 Simi Valley 65-07(19.99m) 1  
38 Leak, Kenneth 10 Thousand Oaks TF 64-06(19.66m) 1  
39 Budnik, Joshua 10 Westlake 63-02(19.25m) 1  
40 Arias, Estevan 9 San Marcos 63-01(19.23m) 1  
41 Juarez, Martin 9 St. Bonaventure 61-04(18.69m) 1  
42 Bales, Blake 10 Adolfo Camarillo 61-03(18.67m) 1  
43 Sharples, Nicholas 10 Royal 60-01(18.31m) 1  
44 Tomlinson, James 9 San Marcos 59-11(18.26m) 1  
44 Bowman, Malcolm 9 St. Bonaventure 59-11(18.26m) 1  
46 Bustos, Thomas 9 Buena 59-08(18.19m) 1  
47 Swain, Amari 09 Simi Valley 58-10(17.93m) 1  
48 Alamin, Tomas 9 Adolfo Camarillo 57-06(17.53m) 1  
49 Sewell, Kiyah 10 Buena 55-02(16.81m) 1  
50 Avolese, Andrew 10 San Marcos 52-09(16.08m) 1  
51 Hernandez, Alejand 9 Channel Islands 51-10(15.80m) 1  
52 Murillo, CJ 9 St. Bonaventure 51-04(15.65m) 1  
53 Kim, Sunny 10 Buena 50-08(15.44m) 1  
54 Hernandez, Giovann 9 Channel Islands 50-06(15.39m) 1  
55 Mejia, Jose 9 San Marcos 47-06(14.48m) 1  
56 Zavala, Adolfo 9 St. Bonaventure 43-02(13.16m) 1  
57 Magana, Andres 9 St. Bonaventure 40-03(12.27m) 1  
 
Mens Discus JR/SR Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Beilke, Eric 12 Ventura 169-02(51.56m) 1  
2 Hart, Jonathan 12 Simi Valley 157-00(47.85m) 1  
3 Miller, Travis 12 Simi Valley 152-05(46.46m) 1  
4 Meikle, Logan 12 Simi Valley 145-07(44.37m) 1  
5 Orosco-Moore, Mich 12 San Marcos 138-10(42.32m) 1  
6 Tapia, Alex 12 Pacifica (Oxnard 138-04(42.16m) 1  
7 Aguilera, Jaime 12 Oxnard 135-04(41.25m) 1  
8 Uebelhardt, Kevin 11 Moorpark 129-07(39.50m) 1  
9 Hoeflich, Josh 12 San Marcos 129-00(39.32m) 1  
10 Carrillo, Calvin 12 Pacifica (Oxnard 128-05(39.14m) 1  
11 Gurrola, Nickolas 11 Moorpark 126-09(38.63m) 1  
12 Payovich, Skylar 11 Santa Barbara 125-00.50(38.11m) 1  
13 Meier, Jonathan 11 Adolfo Camarillo 124-02(37.85m) 1  
14 Graczyk, Tucker 11 Adolfo Camarillo 123-05(37.62m) 1  
15 Commadore, Jalen 12 Santa Barbara 121-03(36.96m) 1  
16 Skopnik, Phillip 12 Ventura 119-05(36.40m) 1  
17 Flores, Jeffrey 12 Rio Mesa 118-11(36.25m) 1  
18 Ochoa, Joseph 11 Dos Pueblos 118-07(36.14m) 1  
19 Gonzalez, Daniel 12 Santa Barbara 118-00.50(35.98m) 1  
20 Alcantar, Jesse 12 Santa Barbara 116-00.50(35.37m) 1  
21 Castillo, Ramon 11 Oxnard 113-06(34.59m) 1  
22 Harasta, Logan 12 Buena 111-09(34.06m) 1  
23 Pineda, Brandon 11 Adolfo Camarillo 111-04(33.93m) 1  
24 Mares, Jacob 12 Royal 110-05(33.66m) 1  
25 Dickinson, Jonatha 11 Dos Pueblos 108-00(32.92m) 1  
26 Herrera, Adam 11 Oxnard 107-00.50(32.63m) 1  
26 Torres, Nicolas 11 Rio Mesa 107-00.50(32.63m) 1  
28 Groover, Reggie 12 San Marcos 104-09(31.93m) 1  
29 Hamrick, Zachary 11 St. Bonaventure 102-09(31.32m) 1  
30 Abbott, Derek 11 Dos Pueblos 102-05(31.22m) 1  
31 Beltran, Jonathan 11 Oxnard 101-04(30.89m) 1  
32 Zavala, Mark 10 St. Bonaventure 100-01(30.51m) 1  
33 Mendez, Moises 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 99-00(30.18m) 1  
34 Zendejas, Jesus 11 Adolfo Camarillo 96-07(29.44m) 1  
35 Mendez, Andres 12 Buena 96-03(29.34m) 1  
36 Anguiano, Salvador 12 Rio Mesa 96-01(29.29m) 1  
37 Chittenden, Craig 11 Oxnard 94-07(28.83m) 1  
38 Franco, Edgar 12 Rio Mesa 93-08.50(28.56m) 1  
39 Lervold, Connor 12 Westlake 93-07(28.52m) 1  
40 Valenzuela, Andrew 11 Oxnard 92-09(28.27m) 1  
41 Dotsy, Patrick 11 St. Bonaventure 92-07(28.22m) 1  
42 Nguyen, Schuyler 11 Adolfo Camarillo 91-11(28.02m) 1  
43 Pineda, Esteban 11 Thousand Oaks TF 89-03(27.20m) 1  
44 Jones, Shumon 10 St. Bonaventure 88-11(27.10m) 1  
45 Knowles, Patrick 11 San Marcos 86-05(26.34m) 1  
46 Berman, Tyler 12 Westlake 84-08.50(25.82m) 1  
47 Hernandez, Nichola 12 Simi Valley 84-04(25.70m) 1  
48 Olsen, Jasen 12 Buena 83-05(25.43m) 1  
49 Houghton, Garrett 12 Royal 82-04(25.10m) 1  
50 Raya, Jaciel 12 San Marcos 81-01(24.71m) 1  
51 Macias, Andrew 11 Oxnard 80-10(24.64m) 1  
52 Solis, Alfonso 12 Channel Islands 79-09(24.31m) 1  
53 Lang, Steven 12 Channel Islands 79-05(24.21m) 1  
54 Garcia, Jonathan 12 Rio Mesa 79-02(24.13m) 1  
55 Ruchman, Daniel 11 Westlake 75-01.50(22.90m) 1  
56 Ponce, Nick 11 Adolfo Camarillo 73-03(22.33m) 1  
57 Marostica, Andrew 11 Buena 68-02(20.78m) 1  
58 Cardoza, Christian 11 Thousand Oaks TF 67-11(20.70m) 1  
59 Gutierrez, Stephen 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 66-05(20.24m) 1  
60 Aupperle, Hayden 12 Thousand Oaks TF 62-06(19.05m) 1  
61 Noriega, Matthew 10 Adolfo Camarillo 62-05.50(19.04m) 1  
62 Mendez, Alejandro 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 62-03(18.97m) 1  
63 Pacheco, Richard 12 Pacifica (Oxnard 62-01(18.92m) 1  
64 Iwata, Yujin 11 Royal 61-10(18.85m) 1  
65 Cahue, Javier 12 Pacifica (Oxnard 61-01(18.62m) 1  
66 Lopez, Matt 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 59-04(18.08m) 1  
67 La, Alan 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 59-02(18.03m) 1  
68 Keyes, Travis 11 Adolfo Camarillo 58-03.50(17.77m) 1  
69 Pena, Jose 11 Thousand Oaks TF 57-04(17.48m) 1  
70 Brandt, Porter 11 St. Bonaventure 56-02(17.12m) 1  
71 Gomez, Anthony 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 55-03(16.84m) 1  
72 Negrete, Alvaro 12 Rio Mesa 54-08(16.66m) 1  
73 Lisea, Reed 11 San Marcos 54-02(16.51m) 1  
74 Moncada, Jorge 11 Oxnard 52-09(16.08m) 1  
75 Cerda, Edgar 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 49-04(15.04m) 1  
-- Diaz, Elliott 11 Oxnard ND(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Shinn, Cameron 10 San Marcos 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
2 Peterson, Shane 09 Moorpark 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
2 Whealan, Jake 09 Oak Park 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
4 Fry, Joshua 10 Dos Pueblos 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
5 Avilez, Nisani 9 Adolfo Camarillo 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
6 Faucett, Brice 12 Ventura 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
7 Soules, Matt 10 Westlake 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
7 Espinoza, Jesus 11 Rio Mesa 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
7 Maghawri, Osama 10 Adolfo Camarillo 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
10 Richards, Brody 10 Moorpark 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
10 Owens, Nathan 10 Santa Barbara 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
10 Daley, Ty 09 Moorpark 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
10 Hymas, Brad 10 Moorpark 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
10 Washington, Khalil 09 Moorpark 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
10 Helms, Joshua 9 Moorpark 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
10 Vargas, Nick 09 Moorpark 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
10 Billing, Alex 10 Simi Valley 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
18 Ngiratmab, Wesley 9 Ventura 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
18 Flynn, Brandon 10 Thousand Oaks TF 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
18 Nambiar, Arjun 9 Moorpark 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
18 Escudero, Nicolas 09 Moorpark 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
18 Tay, Fabrice 10 Santa Barbara 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
18 Hammond, Riley 10 San Marcos 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
18 Januska, Joshua 10 Ventura 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
25 Roberto, Nicholas 10 Adolfo Camarillo 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
25 Martin, Rajon 10 Rio Mesa 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
25 McKay, Bennett 10 Thousand Oaks TF 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
25 Dingbaum, Zachary 10 Moorpark 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
25 Wright, Hayden 9 Buena 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
25 Otte, Luke 09 Simi Valley 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
25 Cordoba, Juan 9 Buena 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
25 Macias, Johnathon 9 Buena 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
33 Moore, Tristan 10 San Marcos 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
33 Cervelli, Alex 10 Thousand Oaks TF 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
33 Jackson, Graeme 09 Moorpark 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
33 Ayers, Michael 09 Moorpark 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
33 Cortez, Michael 10 Simi Valley 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
38 Matthews, Joshua 09 Moorpark 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
38 Morales, Jessie 10 Oxnard 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
38 Tomlinson, Nikos 10 Thousand Oaks TF 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
38 Zybert, Jonathan 10 Moorpark 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
-- Holzman, Oren 09 Moorpark NH(--) 1  
-- Estrada, Thomas 9 Thousand Oaks TF NH(--) 1  
-- Korotzer, Matthew 09 Moorpark NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump JR/SR Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
21 Vasquez, Christoph 11 Adolfo Camarillo 5.00m(16'4.75) 1  
1 Keil, Griffin 12 Thousand Oaks TF 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
2 Gonzales, Garrett 12 Royal 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
3 Surrell, Kendrick 12 Hueneme 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
3 McCormick, Sean 11 Royal 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
3 Levan, Andre 12 Moorpark 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
3 Winans, Brice 11 Ventura 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
3 Kirk, Damont 11 Buena 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
3 Anderson, David 11 Channel Islands 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
9 Bock, Josh   Oak Park 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
9 Marigny, Rolandon 12 Channel Islands 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
9 Boudreau, Jonas 12 Royal 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
12 Reid, Mac 11 Adolfo Camarillo 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
12 Hickey, Ryan 12 Ventura 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
14 Vandenbosch, Vaugh 12 Simi Valley 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
14 Pugh, Coop 11 San Marcos 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
14 Lucero, Richard 11 St. Bonaventure 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
14 Beck, Sid 12 Santa Barbara 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
18 Riemen, Nicholas 10 Thousand Oaks TF 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
18 Desantiago, Adrian 12 St. Bonaventure 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
20 Esswein, Brandon 11 Simi Valley 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
-- Hai, Alex 11 Adolfo Camarillo NH(--) 1  
-- McLaughlin, Nathan 12 Simi Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Eksholm, Erik 12 Simi Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Tachell, Ian 12 Thousand Oaks TF NH(--) 1  
-- Nixon, TaRaun 12 Hueneme NH(--) 1  
-- Lee, Wookje 12 Simi Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Gonzales, Paul 11 Channel Islands NH(--) 1  
-- Thomas, Gabriel 11 Buena NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Shinn, Cameron 10 San Marcos 19-08.00(5.99m) nwi 1  
2 Brown, Scott 10 Adolfo Camarillo 19-00.50(5.80m) nwi 1  
3 Billing, Alex 10 Simi Valley 18-00.00(5.49m) nwi 1  
4 Rios, Anthony 9 Oxnard 17-09.00(5.41m) nwi 1  
5 Peterson, Shane 09 Moorpark 17-00.00(5.18m) nwi 1  
6 Serrano, Joshua 10 Buena 16-09.75(5.12m) nwi 1  
7 Fielding, Jeff 10 Adolfo Camarillo 16-08.50(5.09m) nwi 1  
7 Faucett, Brice 12 Ventura 16-08.50(5.09m) nwi 1  
9 Siverson, Isaiah 9 Royal 16-06.00(5.03m) nwi 1  
10 Block, Preston 10 Thousand Oaks TF 16-03.00(4.95m) nwi 1  
10 Parent, Zachary 10 Santa Barbara 16-03.00(4.95m) nwi 1  
12 Weisman, Andrew 10 Santa Barbara 16-02.00(4.93m) nwi 1  
13 Vargas, Nick 09 Moorpark 15-11.00(4.85m) nwi 1  
14 Macias, Johnathon 9 Buena 15-10.00(4.83m) nwi 1  
14 Wright, Hayden 9 Buena 15-10.00(4.83m) nwi 1  
14 Caro, Jedidiah 9 Adolfo Camarillo 15-10.00(4.83m) nwi 1  
17 Dominguez, Isaac 9 Buena 15-09.00(4.80m) nwi 1  
18 Carroll, Kameron 10 Buena 15-08.50(4.79m) nwi 1  
19 Kellogg, Matt 10 Buena 15-08.00(4.78m) nwi 1  
19 Ambriz, Eduardo 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 15-08.00(4.78m) nwi 1  
21 Hooks, Aaron 10 Buena 15-07.00(4.75m) nwi 1  
22 Ngiratmab, Wesley 9 Ventura 15-05.25(4.71m) nwi 1  
23 Cordoba, Juan 9 Buena 15-04.00(4.67m) nwi 1  
24 Papaian, Sarkis 10 Royal 15-03.50(4.66m) nwi 1  
25 Cardenas, Christia 9 Buena 15-01.00(4.60m) nwi 1  
26 Ambriz, Alejandro 9 Pacifica (Oxnard 15-00.00(4.57m) nwi 1  
27 Alamin, Tomas 9 Adolfo Camarillo 14-09.00(4.50m) nwi 1  
28 KIM, ISSAC 9 Ventura 14-07.50(4.46m) nwi 1  
29 Austin, Alex 10 Santa Barbara 14-05.00(4.39m) nwi 1  
30 Zavala, Gerardo 10 Santa Barbara 14-02.00(4.32m) nwi 1  
30 Hymas, Brad 10 Moorpark 14-02.00(4.32m) nwi 1  
32 Ray, RJ 9 Adolfo Camarillo 13-09.00(4.19m) nwi 1  
33 Morad, Ilan 9 Westlake 13-07.50(4.15m) nwi 1  
34 Danza, Cliff 9 Buena 13-07.00(4.14m) nwi 1  
35 Davis, Jordan 10 Buena 13-06.50(4.13m) nwi 1  
36 Payor, Jacob 9 Adolfo Camarillo 13-04.00(4.06m) nwi 1  
36 Guitron, Abel 9 Ventura 13-04.00(4.06m) nwi 1  
38 Matthews, Joshua 09 Moorpark 13-02.00(4.01m) nwi 1  
39 Lima, Dean 10 Simi Valley 12-11.50(3.95m) nwi 1  
40 Villanueva, Ronald 9 Ventura 12-10.00(3.91m) nwi 1  
41 Stokes, Nathan 9 Santa Barbara 12-06.00(3.81m) nwi 1  
42 Woolsey, Nicholas 09 Simi Valley 10-05.00(3.18m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump JR/SR Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Brown, Dillon 11 Ventura 20-08.00(6.30m) nwi 1  
1 Hansen, Chad 12 Moorpark 20-08.00(6.30m) nwi 1  
3 Wirtz, Gabriel 12 Simi Valley 20-04.00(6.20m) nwi 1  
4 Lee, Wookje 12 Simi Valley 20-02.00(6.15m) nwi 1  
5 Prince, Joe 12 San Marcos 19-07.00(5.97m) nwi 1  
6 Strong, Sam 11 San Marcos 19-06.75(5.96m) nwi 1  
7 Gern, Kyle 12 Oxnard 19-06.00(5.94m) nwi 1  
8 Tabor, Asa 12 Ventura 19-05.00(5.92m) nwi 1  
9 Okpaise, Derick 11 Royal 19-02.00(5.84m) nwi 1  
10 Roberts, Dylan 12 Buena 19-01.00(5.82m) nwi 1  
11 Surrell, Kendrick 12 Hueneme 19-00.50(5.80m) nwi 1  
12 Hewitt, Austin 12 Oxnard 18-09.50(5.73m) nwi 1  
13 Buttke, Colin 11 Oak Park 18-09.00(5.72m) nwi 1  
13 Hall, Grant 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 18-09.00(5.72m) nwi 1  
15 Vazquez, Paul 12 Channel Islands 18-06.00(5.64m) nwi 1  
16 Erbes, Josh 11 Moorpark 18-05.00(5.61m) nwi 1  
17 Warren, Justin 11 Adolfo Camarillo 18-04.75(5.61m) nwi 1  
18 Chirigotis, Jackso 12 Simi Valley 18-04.00(5.59m) nwi 1  
19 Brown, Tim 12 Oxnard 18-03.75(5.58m) nwi 1  
20 Levan, Andre 12 Moorpark 18-03.00(5.56m) nwi 1  
21 Riccardi, Gino 12 Royal 18-02.75(5.56m) nwi 1  
22 Kirk, Damont 11 Buena 18-02.00(5.54m) nwi 1  
23 Noell, Justin 11 Buena 18-00.50(5.50m) nwi 1  
24 Kytlica, Michael 9 Rio Mesa 17-09.00(5.41m) nwi 1  
24 Dhuart, Dallin 11 Adolfo Camarillo 17-09.00(5.41m) nwi 1  
24 Juarez, Jacob 12 Oxnard 17-09.00(5.41m) nwi 1  
27 Das, Alex 11 San Marcos 17-07.00(5.36m) nwi 1  
28 Walker, Andrew 11 Hueneme 17-06.50(5.35m) nwi 1  
29 Spencer, Nick 11 Thousand Oaks TF 17-06.00(5.33m) nwi 1  
29 Pugh, Coop 11 San Marcos 17-06.00(5.33m) nwi 1  
31 Concepcion, Vincen 11 Channel Islands 17-05.00(5.31m) nwi 1  
32 Ayala, Robert 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 17-04.00(5.28m) nwi 1  
33 Thomas, Gabriel 11 Buena 17-02.50(5.25m) nwi 1  
34 Arellano, Miguel 12 Pacifica (Oxnard 17-01.00(5.21m) nwi 1  
35 Ingram, Steven 11 Rio Mesa 17-00.00(5.18m) nwi 1  
35 Lopez, Nathan 11 Royal 17-00.00(5.18m) nwi 1  
35 Hilde, Nicolas 10 Rio Mesa 17-00.00(5.18m) nwi 1  
38 Gaz, Jason 11 Moorpark 16-11.50(5.17m) nwi 1  
39 Mohr, Blake 12 Ventura 16-10.75(5.15m) nwi 1  
40 Getty, Michael 12 Royal 16-10.00(5.13m) nwi 1  
41 Hannah, Jackson 12 Moorpark 16-09.50(5.12m) nwi 1  
42 Moscoso, Anthony 12 Oxnard 16-08.00(5.08m) nwi 1  
42 Gaskins, Colin 12 Calabasas 16-08.00(5.08m) nwi 1  
44 Mottley, Syla 11 Hueneme 16-07.50(5.07m) nwi 1  
45 Ferrone, Declan 11 St. Bonaventure 16-07.00(5.05m) nwi 1  
46 Vandenbosch, Vaugh 12 Simi Valley 16-06.00(5.03m) nwi 1  
47 Woolsey, Matt 11 Simi Valley 16-05.75(5.02m) nwi 1  
48 Moss, William 11 Simi Valley 16-05.00(5.00m) nwi 1  
48 Lewis-Cates, Ronal 12 Channel Islands 16-05.00(5.00m) nwi 1  
50 Abourched, Omar 12 Royal 16-04.50(4.99m) nwi 1  
51 Anderson, Jacob 12 St. Bonaventure 16-03.25(4.96m) nwi 1  
52 Plosaj, Benjamin 11 Moorpark 16-02.00(4.93m) nwi 1  
53 Maddalon, Joseph 11 Dos Pueblos 16-01.00(4.90m) nwi 1  
54 Beck, Sid 12 Santa Barbara 15-11.50(4.86m) nwi 1  
55 Maldonado, Michael 11 Moorpark 15-11.25(4.86m) nwi 1  
56 Harasta, Logan 12 Buena 15-10.00(4.83m) nwi 1  
57 Davis, Noah 11 Buena 15-08.00(4.78m) nwi 1  
57 Cutcliffe, Tate 11 Dos Pueblos 15-08.00(4.78m) nwi 1  
59 Gray, David 12 Channel Islands 15-07.00(4.75m) nwi 1  
60 Miguel, Elmer 11 Santa Barbara 15-06.00(4.72m) nwi 1  
61 Balam, Rodney 11 Thousand Oaks TF 15-05.50(4.71m) nwi 1  
62 Saldivar, Alfonso   Oxnard 15-02.00(4.62m) nwi 1  
63 Hai, Alex 11 Adolfo Camarillo 15-00.00(4.57m) nwi 1  
64 Anderson, Rajamn 11 Channel Islands 14-11.75(4.57m) nwi 1  
65 Yepez, Andrae 11 Oxnard 14-11.50(4.56m) nwi 1  
66 Duncan, Austin 11 Ventura 14-08.00(4.47m) nwi 1  
67 Apodaca Morales, A 10 Oxnard 14-06.00(4.42m) nwi 1  
68 Dean, Kenny 11 Oxnard 14-05.25(4.40m) nwi 1  
69 Porter, Nathan 12 Royal 14-03.00(4.34m) nwi 1  
70 Aronson, Tyler 10 Oxnard 13-11.00(4.24m) nwi 1  
71 Laput, Sean 11 Thousand Oaks TF 13-10.25(4.22m) nwi 1  
72 Arroyo, Daniel 11 Santa Barbara 13-05.00(4.09m) nwi 1  
73 Stuhr, Timothy 11 Moorpark 11-09.00(3.58m) nwi 1  
74 DePhillips, Christ 11 Royal 8-04.00(2.54m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Brown, Scott 10 Adolfo Camarillo 38-07.00(11.76m) nwi 1  
2 Ambriz, Eduardo 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 35-09.00(10.90m) nwi 1  
3 Fielding, Jeff 10 Adolfo Camarillo 35-02.00(10.72m) nwi 1  
4 Concepcion, Vincen 11 Channel Islands 35-01.00(10.69m) nwi 1  
5 Kellogg, Matt 10 Buena 34-07.00(10.54m) nwi 1  
6 Weisman, Andrew 10 Santa Barbara 33-01.00(10.08m) nwi 1  
7 Ngiratmab, Wesley 9 Ventura 32-04.00(9.86m) nwi 1  
8 Hernandez, Isaak 10 Adolfo Camarillo 31-03.00(9.53m) nwi 1  
9 Caro, Jedidiah 9 Adolfo Camarillo 31-01.00(9.47m) nwi 1  
10 Villanueva, Ronald 9 Ventura 30-03.00(9.22m) nwi 1  
11 Hymas, Brad 10 Moorpark 30-02.00(9.19m) nwi 1  
12 Matthews, Joshua 09 Moorpark 30-01.00(9.17m) nwi 1  
13 Zavala, Gerardo 10 Santa Barbara 29-06.00(8.99m) nwi 1  
14 Payor, Jacob 9 Adolfo Camarillo 28-11.00(8.81m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump JR/SR Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Roberts, Dylan 12 Buena 42-10.00(13.06m) nwi 1  
2 Davis, Keenan 12 Ventura 41-07.00(12.67m) nwi 1  
3 Wirtz, Gabriel 12 Simi Valley 41-03.00(12.57m) nwi 1  
4 Warren, Justin 11 Adolfo Camarillo 40-04.00(12.29m) nwi 1  
5 Hall, Grant 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 40-01.25(12.22m) nwi 1  
6 Tabor, Asa 12 Ventura 39-07.25(12.07m) nwi 1  
7 Prince, Joe 12 San Marcos 39-03.50(11.98m) nwi 1  
8 Noell, Justin 11 Buena 38-07.00(11.76m) nwi 1  
9 Okpaise, Derick 11 Royal 38-05.00(11.71m) nwi 1  
10 Erbes, Josh 11 Moorpark 38-02.00(11.63m) nwi 1  
11 Lee, Wookje 12 Simi Valley 37-06.00(11.43m) nwi 1  
12 Arellano, Miguel 12 Pacifica (Oxnard 37-02.25(11.33m) nwi 1  
13 Saldivar, Alfonso   Oxnard 36-11.00(11.25m) nwi 1  
14 Das, Alex 11 San Marcos 36-08.25(11.18m) nwi 1  
15 Viray, Alexander 12 Simi Valley 36-06.25(11.13m) nwi 1  
16 Dhuart, Dallin 11 Adolfo Camarillo 36-01.25(11.00m) nwi 1  
17 McNeal, Navonte 12 Hueneme 35-10.00(10.92m) nwi 1  
18 Pugh, Coop 11 San Marcos 35-07.25(10.85m) nwi 1  
19 Spencer, Nick 11 Thousand Oaks TF 35-07.00(10.85m) nwi 1  
20 Mohr, Blake 12 Ventura 34-10.00(10.62m) nwi 1  
21 Vandenbosch, Vaugh 12 Simi Valley 32-02.00(9.80m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Turk, Matthew 10 San Marcos 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
2 McKay, Bennett 10 Thousand Oaks TF 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
3 Orloff, Maxwell 09 Simi Valley 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
4 Jimenez, Juan 10 Simi Valley 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
5 Peterson, David 10 San Marcos 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
6 Christoffersen, Ni 10 San Marcos 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
7 Harrington, Lyle 10 Moorpark 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
8 Shearman, Andrew 9 Ventura 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
9 Rothschild, Jacob 10 Thousand Oaks TF 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
9 Dingbaum, Zachary 10 Moorpark 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
11 Ruesga, Skyler 09 Simi Valley 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
11 Moran, Roan 9 Ventura 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
11 Vernola, Vincent 09 Simi Valley 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
11 Shaifer, Christian 9 Ventura 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
15 Plosaj, Samuel 10 Moorpark 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
15 Powers, Andrew 9 Thousand Oaks TF 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
-- Haddock, Will 10 Thousand Oaks TF NH(--) 1  
-- Peterson, Shane 09 Moorpark NH(--) 1  
-- Zybert, Jonathan 10 Moorpark NH(--) 1  
-- Mayorga, Joel 9 Ventura NH(--) 1  
-- Jessop, Jeffrey 09 Simi Valley NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault JR/SR Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pijuan, Paris 12 Westlake 14-06.00(4.42m) 1  
2 David, Jake 11 Ventura 14-00.00(4.27m) 1  
3 Keil, Griffin 12 Thousand Oaks TF 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
4 Nguyen, Brandon 12 Simi Valley 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
5 Cutcliffe, Tate 11 Dos Pueblos 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
6 Kistner, Cole 11 Moorpark 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
6 Riemen, Nicholas 10 Thousand Oaks TF 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
8 Winans, Brice 11 Ventura 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
9 Neal, Tanner 11 Dos Pueblos 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
9 Rosellini, Donovan 11 Simi Valley 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
9 Flannery, Christop 12 Royal 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
9 McKernan, Matthew 11 Dos Pueblos 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
13 Lawrence, Shane 12 Moorpark 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
13 Maddalon, Joseph 11 Dos Pueblos 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
15 Tachell, Ian 12 Thousand Oaks TF 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
16 Kaleski, Guillaume 12 Royal 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
16 Sperry, Robert 11 Simi Valley 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
16 Erbes, Josh 11 Moorpark 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
-- Campenella, Keegan 11 Royal NH(--) 1  
-- Sookikian, Jordan 11 Thousand Oaks TF NH(--) 1  
-- Miller, Jeremy 11 San Marcos NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m 100M Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Francis, Zaria 9 Adolfo Camarillo 12.98 nwi 1  
2 Aleman, Olivia 9 Adolfo Camarillo 13.28 nwi 5  
3 Ebrahim, Nooreen 10 Simi Valley 13.39 nwi 1  
4 Amon, Olivia 10 Channel Islands 13.40 nwi 1  
4 Julio, Ashley 10 San Marcos 13.40 nwi 3  
6 MANOCCHIO, SAMANTH 9 Adolfo Camarillo 13.42 nwi 7  
7 Glassman, Molly 10 Ventura 13.56 nwi 1  
8 Sarmiento, Aizabel 10 Rio Mesa 13.58 nwi 3  
9 Gremaud, Maddy 9 St. Bonaventure 13.59 nwi 6  
10 Arguilles, Justine 10 St. Bonaventure 13.68 nwi 13  
10 Coultas, Cassidy 10 Ventura 13.68 nwi 3  
12 Brown, Aiyana 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 13.71 nwi 5  
13 Thomas, Cherice 9 Rio Mesa 13.75 nwi 5  
13 Skeries, Morgan 9 Louisville 13.75 nwi 2  
15 Brooks, Pearl 9 Buena 13.76 nwi 2  
16 Byerly, Mikayla 9 Adolfo Camarillo 13.80 nwi 6  
17 Garcia, Breanna 10 Rio Mesa 13.84 nwi 1  
18 Farrell, Taylor 10 Ventura 13.86 nwi 8  
19 Quinn, Gabriella 10 Santa Barbara 13.90 nwi 4  
20 Barnes, Aren 10 Calabasas 13.92 nwi 10  
21 Cause, Brooke 10 Adolfo Camarillo 13.94 nwi 12  
22 Armenta, Itzel 10 Adolfo Camarillo 13.96 nwi 5  
23 McDaniel, Lauren 10 Adolfo Camarillo 13.98 nwi 14  
24 Zuniga, Aleesha 10 Channel Islands 14.00 nwi 5  
25 Mellor, Emily 9 Thousand Oaks TF 14.01 nwi 7  
26 Craviotto, Gabriel 10 Dos Pueblos 14.02 nwi 3  
26 Davis, Jari 9 Pacifica (Oxnard 14.02 nwi 3  
26 Wiggins, Leilani 9 Ventura 14.02 nwi 5  
29 Vasquez, Sophia 9 Adolfo Camarillo 14.06 nwi 3  
30 Lewis, Simone 9 Adolfo Camarillo 14.09 nwi 14  
31 Kennedy, Amanda 10 Dos Pueblos 14.11 nwi 5  
32 Medrano, Olivia 10 Moorpark 14.12 nwi 4  
33 Czarnecka, Barbara 9 Royal 14.13 nwi 2  
34 Olney, Catalina 09 Moorpark 14.15 nwi 2  
35 McAffe, Vanessa 10 Buena 14.17 nwi 4  
35 Mendez, Gabi 10 Channel Islands 14.17 nwi 6  
37 Baxis, Rebecca 9 Dos Pueblos 14.25 nwi 11  
38 Brown, Dejahnae 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 14.26 nwi 10  
39 Vieira, Lindsay 9 Rio Mesa 14.34 nwi 8  
39 Chandler, Chloe 10 Simi Valley 14.34 nwi 13  
41 Hiton, Kelsey 9 Adolfo Camarillo 14.35 nwi 10  
42 Roman, Leslie 9 Oxnard 14.37 nwi 5  
42 Pearson, Darby 10 Thousand Oaks TF 14.37 nwi 9  
44 Gordon, Mackenzie 9 Royal 14.38 nwi 7  
45 Fortuna, Mishayla 9 Royal 14.40 nwi 11  
46 Avalos, Ana 9 San Marcos 14.41 nwi 20  
46 Stevens, Emily 10 San Marcos 14.41 nwi 12  
48 Watson, Morganne 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 14.45 nwi 8  
48 Luna, Madison 9 Adolfo Camarillo 14.45 nwi 4  
50 Woodward, Meghan 10 St. Bonaventure 14.46 nwi 7  
51 Lopez, Jacky 9 Channel Islands 14.49 nwi 3  
51 Hodson, Savannah 9 San Marcos 14.49 nwi 19  
51 Amado, Rosie 9 Adolfo Camarillo 14.49 nwi 16  
54 Hsu, Angeline 10 Oxnard 14.53 nwi 3  
55 Leonard, Jessica 10 Louisville 14.58 nwi 4  
56 Bohning, Sofia 9 Adolfo Camarillo 14.61 nwi 15  
57 Mendoza, Michelle 10 St. Bonaventure 14.65 nwi 4  
58 Finfrock, Kathrine 9 Ventura 14.66 nwi 10  
59 Pham, Leann 10 Adolfo Camarillo 14.68 nwi 19  
60 McAffe, Veronica 10 Buena 14.69 nwi 7  
61 Martinez, Daisy 9 Channel Islands 14.71 nwi 8  
61 Smith, Latrina 10 Hueneme 14.71 nwi 2  
61 Randolph, Jessica 9 Rio Mesa 14.71 nwi 11  
64 Maldoon, Jacquelin 10 Simi Valley 14.72 nwi 5  
64 Vasquez, Sarina 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 14.72 nwi 12  
66 Rogers, Malia 09 Moorpark 14.73 nwi 8  
66 Edmison, Jasmine 9 Rio Mesa 14.73 nwi 12  
66 Perales, Andrea 10 Louisville 14.73 nwi 6  
69 Martinez, Siena 10 Adolfo Camarillo 14.74 nwi 14  
69 Rose, Maren 10 Dos Pueblos 14.74 nwi 8  
71 Wright, Jessica 10 Simi Valley 14.79 nwi 12  
71 Quandt, Dana 9 Thousand Oaks TF 14.79 nwi 4  
71 Pedeferri, Samanth 9 Adolfo Camarillo 14.79 nwi 17  
74 Brown, Christine 10 Adolfo Camarillo 14.80 nwi 16  
74 Ihrke, Mary 10 Oxnard 14.80 nwi 8  
74 Peniche, Sophia 10 Adolfo Camarillo 14.80 nwi 18  
77 Corral, Suzanna 10 Louisville 14.83 nwi 9  
78 Bernard, Sarah 9 Ventura 14.86 nwi 13  
79 Cates, Carina 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 14.87 nwi 15  
80 Waite, Sabrina 10 Thousand Oaks TF 14.90 nwi 11  
81 Gonzales, Elise 10 St. Bonaventure 14.91 nwi 2  
82 Mikkelson, Pauline 9 Dos Pueblos 14.92 nwi 12  
82 Cruz, Stefany 10 Oxnard 14.92 nwi 13  
82 Quijano, Ivana 9 Royal 14.92 nwi 4  
85 Stevens, Emily 9 Ventura 14.95 nwi 12  
86 Lowry, Kaili 09 Simi Valley 14.96 nwi 10  
87 Cox, Brittany 10 Simi Valley 14.98 nwi 3  
87 Dorsey, Ema 10 Buena 14.98 nwi 9  
87 Parry, Brooke 10 Adolfo Camarillo 14.98 nwi 8  
90 Guerro, Paris 9 St. Bonaventure 15.00 nwi 11  
90 Josie, Janisch 09 La Reina 15.00 nwi 7  
92 Larios, Austin 9 Channel Islands 15.04 nwi 13  
93 Cabral, Cierra 9 Adolfo Camarillo 15.05 nwi 20  
94 Riccardi, Antoinet 10 Royal 15.06 nwi 15  
95 Mastrocinque, Bayl 10 Simi Valley 15.10 nwi 8  
95 Nguyen, Xochitl 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 15.10 nwi 14  
97 Ho, Remilynn 9 San Marcos 15.16 nwi 11  
98 Anderson, Gracie 9 Adolfo Camarillo 15.18 nwi 15  
99 Long, Sara 10 Adolfo Camarillo 15.23 nwi 21  
99 Celmeta, Sarah 9 Adolfo Camarillo 15.23 nwi 17  
99 Church, Elaina 10 La Reina 15.23 nwi 2  
102 Kim, Christina 10 Adolfo Camarillo 15.28 nwi 16  
103 Sy, Mary 9 San Marcos 15.30 nwi 9  
103 Rodriguez, Brenda 9 San Marcos 15.30 nwi 14  
105 Paige, Smith 09 La Reina 15.31 nwi 6  
106 Chong, Michelle 10 Santa Barbara 15.35 nwi 9  
106 Dimalenta, Arielle 9 Adolfo Camarillo 15.35 nwi 20  
108 Jacobo, Maripas 9 Oxnard 15.36 nwi 12  
108 Ortiz, Corina 9 Adolfo Camarillo 15.36 nwi 18  
110 Peddicord, Kellen 9 San Marcos 15.37 nwi 7  
111 Komischke, Rachel 10 Adolfo Camarillo 15.42 nwi 19  
111 Miller, Elle 10 St. Bonaventure 15.42 nwi 9  
113 Kari, Schmitz 09 La Reina 15.45 nwi 9  
114 Holst, Marie 10 Adolfo Camarillo 15.50 nwi 18  
115 Huapaya, Brenda 9 Oxnard 15.51 nwi 18  
115 Assouad, Frieda 10 Calabasas 15.51 nwi 15  
117 Harper, Ralliccia 9 Buena 15.53 nwi 6  
117 Grewal, Jasmine 9 Royal 15.53 nwi 9  
119 Phipps, Zoe 9 Adolfo Camarillo 15.55 nwi 17  
119 Larinan, Chyanne 9 San Marcos 15.55 nwi 19  
121 Seton, Tyanna 10 Westlake 15.56 nwi 10  
122 Cachos, Yasmine 9 Royal 15.58 nwi 6  
123 Galvez, Alondra 10 Adolfo Camarillo 15.63 nwi 19  
123 St Joseph, Victori 9 Ventura 15.63 nwi 14  
125 Altamirano, Camill 9 San Marcos 15.70 nwi 16  
126 Magpantay, Gabrielle 9 Calabasas 15.74 nwi 13  
127 Hinojosa, Alexia 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 15.75 nwi 18  
128 Levy, Marissa 10 San Marcos 15.81 nwi 17  
129 Espinoza, Tracy 10 Oxnard 15.87 nwi 17  
129 O'Connell, Kaitlin 9 Santa Barbara 15.87 nwi 6  
129 Kuramarohit, Seren 10 Louisville 15.87 nwi 7  
132 Crockett, Danielle 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 15.93 nwi 13  
133 Chen, Danielle 9 Adolfo Camarillo 15.95 nwi 11  
134 Ncube, Noxolo 9 Oxnard 16.00 nwi 15  
135 Romero, Elisa 9 Dos Pueblos 16.06 nwi 10  
136 Bryant-Dunmire, Ka 9 Ventura 16.07 nwi 17  
137 Devera, Chelsea 10 Adolfo Camarillo 16.08 nwi 21  
138 Levy, Kira 10 San Marcos 16.09 nwi 17  
139 Flores, Xayara 10 Channel Islands 16.10 nwi 10  
139 Ochoa, Connie 9 Ventura 16.10 nwi 16  
141 RUIZ, BERNICE 10 Santa Barbara 16.12 nwi 7  
142 Soto, Liana 9 Oxnard 16.16 nwi 14  
143 Prado, Erika 10 Channel Islands 16.23 nwi 12  
144 Farrell, Kaitie 10 Adolfo Camarillo 16.24 nwi 20  
145 Rogers, Kylie 10 Oxnard 16.25 nwi 19  
146 Jang, Irene 10 Thousand Oaks TF 16.32 nwi 2  
147 Gonzalez, Stefanie 9 Ventura 16.36 nwi 19  
148 Castaneda, Breanna 10 St. Bonaventure 16.42 nwi 14  
149 Herrera, Darcelli 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 16.44 nwi 17  
150 Eubanks, Briana 10 St. Bonaventure 16.47 nwi 16  
150 Solis, Chenoah 9 San Marcos 16.47 nwi 15  
152 Tumamait, Natalie 10 Channel Islands 16.49 nwi 15  
153 Tonya, Soni 09 La Reina 16.55 nwi 11  
154 Coronado Felix, Da 9 Ventura 16.56 nwi 17  
155 Miranda, Zaira 10 Oxnard 16.57 nwi 10  
156 Kent, Jenelle 10 Adolfo Camarillo 16.64 nwi 13  
157 Prado, Jessica 9 Channel Islands 16.67 nwi 16  
158 Parham, Blake 11 Adolfo Camarillo 16.76 nwi 9  
159 Jasso, Rosemary 10 Oxnard 16.79 nwi 21  
160 Mora, Andrea 10 Ventura 16.82 nwi 18  
161 Cuevas, Angelica 9 St. Bonaventure 16.85 nwi 15  
162 Getty, Amanda 9 Royal 16.93 nwi 13  
163 Moore, Liliana 9 San Marcos 16.94 nwi 18  
164 Lu, Hui Ling 9 Oxnard 16.98 nwi 19  
165 Alfaro, Berenise 10 Oxnard 17.03 nwi 18  
166 Leah, Smith 10 La Reina 17.06 nwi 4  
167 Spicer, Alyssa 10 Royal 17.27 nwi 14  
168 Morner-Ritt, Ella 9 Calabasas 17.29 nwi 11  
169 Yochelson, Adriana 9 Calabasas 17.42 nwi 16  
170 Zamora, Soleil 9 Oxnard 17.59 nwi 21  
171 Murillo, Julissa 10 Oxnard 17.65 nwi 20  
172 Salas, Ashley 9 Oxnard 17.69 nwi 21  
173 Kay, Sabrina 9 Calabasas 17.76 nwi 16  
174 Mcrath, Mycaila 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 18.51 nwi 19  
-- Petrinec, Julia 10 Adolfo Camarillo DNF nwi 2  
-- Valle, Amy 9 Adolfo Camarillo DNF nwi 18  
-- Garcia, Cristina 10 Oxnard DNF nwi 1  
-- Day, Jade 9 Dos Pueblos DNF nwi 1  
-- Jones, Olivia 9 San Marcos DNF nwi 1  
-- Chavez, Olivia 10 Pacifica (Oxnard DNF nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m 100M JR/SR Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Richards, Madisen 11 Simi Valley 12.17 nwi 1  
2 Clink, Olivia 12 Louisville 12.74 nwi 1  
3 Fisher, Jillian 11 San Marcos 12.93 nwi 2  
4 Redick, Emma 12 Dos Pueblos 12.96 nwi 1  
5 Loring, Jasmine 12 Oxnard 13.04 nwi 2  
6 Poindexter, Niema 11 Dos Pueblos 13.12 nwi 3  
7 Vance, Caroline 12 San Marcos 13.25 nwi 4  
8 Beaurem, Erin 11 Louisville 13.27 nwi 3  
9 Scanlan, Charlotte 12 Royal 13.34 nwi 2  
10 Romero, Amber 11 Hueneme 13.36 nwi 3  
11 Holmquist, Heidi 12 Simi Valley 13.48 nwi 3  
12 Fontes, Subria 9 Oxnard 13.50 nwi 5  
13 Davis, Cassandra 12 Dos Pueblos 13.56 nwi 4  
14 Selig, McKenzie 11 Rio Mesa 13.59 nwi 3  
15 Jordan, Naomi 12 Adolfo Camarillo 13.66 nwi 5  
15 Terry, Madison 11 Santa Barbara 13.66 nwi 1  
17 Petrinec, Julia 10 Adolfo Camarillo 13.68 nwi 6  
18 McElroy, Jessica 12 Thousand Oaks TF 13.69 nwi 3  
18 Sullivan, Aidan 11 Louisville 13.69 nwi 4  
20 Lewis, Shatrika 12 Pacifica (Oxnard 13.71 nwi 1  
21 Stelly, Marisa 12 Dos Pueblos 13.73 nwi 5  
22 Bustard, Kathrynne 11 Adolfo Camarillo 13.74 nwi 4  
23 Chamberlain, Riley 11 Simi Valley 13.75 nwi 6  
24 Jenkins, Ariana 12 Hueneme 13.76 nwi 1  
25 Cabral, Angelique 11 Adolfo Camarillo 13.81 nwi 7  
26 Grasso, Nicolette 11 Royal 13.83 nwi 2  
27 Brooks, Fabre 11 Buena 13.91 nwi 1  
27 Masini, Megan 11 San Marcos 13.91 nwi 2  
29 Wendt, Amanda 10 La Reina 13.94 nwi 4  
30 Shoemaker, Morgan 11 Simi Valley 14.02 nwi 7  
31 Yip, Megan 12 Simi Valley 14.08 nwi 5  
32 Algosa, Krisha 12 Pacifica (Oxnard 14.12 nwi 3  
32 Chun, Havilah 11 Thousand Oaks TF 14.12 nwi 1  
34 Marucut, Jordin 11 Adolfo Camarillo 14.16 nwi 8  
35 Cedre, Jolene 11 Adolfo Camarillo 14.20 nwi 8  
36 Diaz, Arica 11 Oxnard 14.21 nwi 6  
37 Lopez, Cecelia 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 14.29 nwi 7  
37 Contreras, Nisa 12 Pacifica (Oxnard 14.29 nwi 6  
39 Thoresen, Ali 11 Buena 14.38 nwi 3  
40 Dunne, Kelsi 11 Louisville 14.43 nwi 5  
41 Chavez, Jacqueline 11 Oxnard 14.44 nwi 7  
41 Huerta, Ana 11 Channel Islands 14.44 nwi 2  
43 Carlson, Tori 11 Simi Valley 14.48 nwi 4  
44 Corpuz, Carmela 12 Hueneme 14.59 nwi 4  
45 Kovacevich, Megan 12 Thousand Oaks TF 14.60 nwi 4  
46 Lainfiesta, Rebecc 12 Royal 14.61 nwi 6  
47 Soto, Vanessa 11 Channel Islands 14.64 nwi 2  
48 Golshani, Michelle 11 Oxnard 14.67 nwi 9  
49 Guzman, Linda 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 14.89 nwi 5  
50 Saunders, Sommer 11 Moorpark 14.90 nwi 6  
51 Randall, Kirsten 11 Adolfo Camarillo 14.97 nwi 9  
52 Velasco, Andrea 12 St. Bonaventure 14.98 nwi 1  
53 Butorova, Barbora 12 Royal 15.00 nwi 5  
54 Hernandez, Noemi 11 Channel Islands 15.08 nwi 5  
55 Udden, Wei-Joan 11 Dos Pueblos 15.10 nwi 6  
56 Arias, Angelica 12 Oxnard 15.12 nwi 9  
57 Bitterly, Jennifer 11 La Reina 15.17 nwi 6  
58 Cerrato, Fernanda 11 Channel Islands 15.37 nwi 7  
59 Macaluso, Arianna 11 La Reina 15.40 nwi 2  
60 Scudelari, Alexand 12 Santa Barbara 15.55 nwi 3  
61 Morales, Karina 12 Pacifica (Oxnard 15.62 nwi 7  
61 Beaulieu, Courtney 11 Moorpark 15.62 nwi 8  
63 Luna, Evelyn 11 Channel Islands 15.64 nwi 9  
64 Aguirre, Citlalli 11 Channel Islands 15.72 nwi 6  
65 Garcia, Saidi 11 Channel Islands 15.83 nwi 7  
66 Moxley, Ericka 12 Thousand Oaks TF 15.89 nwi 5  
67 Guzman, Jackie 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 15.96 nwi 8  
68 Tellez, Alexis 11 Channel Islands 16.13 nwi 7  
69 Orozco, Melissa 10 Oxnard 16.16 nwi 9  
70 Garcia, Maritza 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 16.22 nwi 9  
71 Dobson, Laurie 12 Calabasas 16.27 nwi 8  
72 Paddison, Alice 11 Santa Barbara 16.76 nwi 4  
73 Madison, Sluck 11 La Reina 17.57 nwi 7  
 
Womens 200m 200M Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Francis, Zaria 9 Adolfo Camarillo 27.43w +2.6 1  
2 Ebrahim, Nooreen 10 Simi Valley 27.53w +2.6 1  
3 Haffar, Jasmine 10 Simi Valley 27.74 +2.0 7  
4 Houston, Alisa 9 Buena 27.82 +2.0 7  
4 Feshbach, Natasha 9 Santa Barbara 27.82 +1.9 8  
6 Baluyot, Kassandra 10 Channel Islands 27.87 +1.6 2  
7 Amon, Olivia 10 Channel Islands 28.45w +2.2 3  
8 McDaniel, Lauren 10 Adolfo Camarillo 28.57 +1.6 2  
9 Barnes, Aren 10 Calabasas 28.61 +2.0 7  
10 Mellor, Emily 9 Thousand Oaks TF 28.62w +2.2 3  
11 Oxford, Breanna 09 Simi Valley 28.69 +1.6 9  
12 Ramirez, Gaby 10 Channel Islands 28.74w +2.6 1  
13 LaSpada, Caitlyn 10 Royal 29.13 +2.0 7  
14 Arguilles, Justine 10 St. Bonaventure 29.21 +2.0 6  
15 Dearborn, Sarah 09 Moorpark 29.23w +2.6 1  
16 Zuniga, Aleesha 10 Channel Islands 29.26w +2.2 3  
17 Kendra, Butters 10 La Reina 29.30 +1.6 2  
18 Cagliano, Rose 10 Rio Mesa 29.44 nwi 5  
19 Mendez, Gabi 10 Channel Islands 29.50w +2.4 4  
20 Chavez, Olivia 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 29.71 nwi 5  
21 Stevens, Emily 10 San Marcos 29.87w +2.2 3  
22 Baxis, Rebecca 9 Dos Pueblos 29.91w +2.6 1  
23 Hodson, Savannah 9 San Marcos 30.01 +1.9 8  
24 Czarnecka, Barbara 9 Royal 30.09 +2.0 6  
25 Wade, Beth 09 Moorpark 30.28 +1.6 9  
26 Quinn, Gabriella 10 Santa Barbara 30.36 +1.6 9  
27 Buratto, Rebecca 9 Dos Pueblos 30.47 +1.6 2  
28 Sanchez, Sierra 10 Santa Barbara 30.50 +1.6 9  
29 Gordon, Mackenzie 9 Royal 30.51 +2.0 6  
30 Finfrock, Kathrine 9 Ventura 30.54 +1.9 8  
31 Mia, Sarah 9 San Marcos 30.55w +2.6 1  
32 Flores, Stephanie 9 Pacifica (Oxnard 30.85 +2.0 7  
33 Mendoza, Michelle 10 St. Bonaventure 30.91w +2.4 4  
34 Smith, Latrina 10 Hueneme 30.99w +2.6 1  
35 Stevens, Emily 9 Ventura 31.06 +1.9 8  
36 Ihrke, Mary 10 Oxnard 31.08 +1.6 9  
37 Romero, Valerie 9 Moorpark 31.31 +1.6 2  
38 Cosse, Kim 9 Calabasas 31.38 +2.0 7  
39 Peddicord, Kellen 9 San Marcos 31.45w +2.6 1  
40 Josie, Janisch 09 La Reina 31.49w +2.6 1  
41 Reyes, Karen 9 Pacifica (Oxnard 31.52 +2.0 7  
41 Myles, Justice 10 Simi Valley 31.52 +1.6 9  
43 Jang, Irene 10 Thousand Oaks TF 31.53 +2.0 7  
44 Quandt, Dana 9 Thousand Oaks TF 31.70w +2.2 3  
45 Cates, Carina 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 31.76 nwi 5  
46 Kari, Schmitz 09 La Reina 31.81w +2.4 4  
47 Mastrocinque, Bayl 10 Simi Valley 31.82w +2.2 3  
47 Cox, Brittany 10 Simi Valley 31.82 +1.6 2  
49 White, Amelia 9 Royal 31.99 +2.0 6  
50 Riccardi, Antoinet 10 Royal 32.16 +1.9 8  
51 Paige, Smith 09 La Reina 32.21 +1.6 2  
52 Nguyen, Xochitl 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 32.25 nwi 5  
53 Woodward, Meghan 10 St. Bonaventure 32.30w +2.4 4  
54 Morales, Vivian 10 Oxnard 32.31 +1.9 10  
55 Ayala, Andree 10 Oxnard 32.32 +1.9 10  
56 Ho, Remilynn 9 San Marcos 32.34 +1.6 2  
57 Gonzales, Elise 10 St. Bonaventure 32.61 +2.0 6  
58 Garcia, Athena 9 Pacifica (Oxnard 32.87 +1.9 8  
58 Sy, Mary 9 San Marcos 32.87 +2.0 6  
60 Huapaya, Brenda 9 Oxnard 33.05 nwi 5  
61 Guerro, Paris 9 St. Bonaventure 33.09w +2.4 4  
62 Sturman, Olivia 9 San Marcos 33.15w +2.2 3  
63 Church, Elaina 10 La Reina 33.24w +2.2 3  
64 Soto, Liana 9 Oxnard 33.53w +2.4 4  
65 Amy, Gwon 09 La Reina 33.58w +2.2 3  
66 McBride, Nailah 10 Hueneme 33.67 +1.6 2  
67 Solis, Chenoah 9 San Marcos 33.72 +2.0 6  
68 Prado, Erika 10 Channel Islands 33.95 nwi 5  
69 Romero, Elisa 9 Dos Pueblos 33.98 +1.9 8  
70 O'Connell, Kaitlin 9 Santa Barbara 34.00 +1.6 9  
71 Crockett, Danielle 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 34.07 +2.0 7  
72 Garcia, Stephany 10 Oxnard 34.40 +1.9 10  
73 RUIZ, BERNICE 10 Santa Barbara 34.57 +1.6 9  
74 Rogers, Kylie 10 Oxnard 34.59 +1.6 9  
75 Tumamait, Natalie 10 Channel Islands 34.69 nwi 5  
76 Getty, Amanda 9 Royal 34.97 +2.0 6  
77 Tonya, Soni 09 La Reina 35.22 nwi 5  
78 Lu, Hui Ling 9 Oxnard 35.23w +2.4 4  
79 Prado, Jessica 9 Channel Islands 35.24 nwi 5  
80 Coronado Felix, Da 9 Ventura 35.44 +1.9 8  
81 Castaneda, Breanna 10 St. Bonaventure 35.52w +2.4 4  
82 Eubanks, Briana 10 St. Bonaventure 35.57 +2.0 6  
83 Leah, Smith 10 La Reina 35.71w +2.4 4  
 
Womens 200m 200M JR/SR Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Poindexter, Niema 11 Dos Pueblos 26.74w +2.1 1  
2 Fisher, Jillian 11 San Marcos 26.82w +2.1 1  
3 Loring, Jasmine 12 Oxnard 27.01 +2.0 5  
4 Schentrup, Teigan 11 Thousand Oaks TF 27.33w +3.7 2  
5 Dearborn, Hannah 12 Moorpark 27.37w +3.7 2  
6 Fontes, Subria 9 Oxnard 27.60 +2.0 5  
7 Bailey, Dani 12 Thousand Oaks TF 27.62 +2.0 5  
8 Cerise, Alex 11 La Reina 27.69w +3.1 4  
9 Holmquist, Heidi 12 Simi Valley 27.89 nwi 3  
10 Davis, Cassandra 12 Dos Pueblos 27.91w +2.1 1  
11 Romero, Amber 11 Hueneme 27.94w +3.7 2  
12 Stelly, Marisa 12 Dos Pueblos 28.06w +3.7 2  
13 McElroy, Jessica 12 Thousand Oaks TF 28.14w +3.1 4  
13 Cross, Taylor 11 Simi Valley 28.14w +3.7 2  
15 Burrows, Carlie 11 Royal 28.54w +2.1 1  
16 Canales, Caylin 11 Dos Pueblos 28.55 nwi 3  
17 Lewis, Shatrika 12 Pacifica (Oxnard 28.64 nwi 3  
18 Stiling, Stevie 12 Rio Mesa 28.84w +2.1 1  
19 Grasso, Nicolette 11 Royal 28.94 nwi 3  
20 Chamberlain, Riley 11 Simi Valley 28.99 +2.0 5  
21 Masini, Megan 11 San Marcos 29.27w +3.7 2  
22 Brooks, Fabre 11 Buena 29.28 +2.0 5  
23 Thoresen, Ali 11 Buena 29.34 +2.0 5  
24 Salgado, Siena 11 Santa Barbara 29.36 nwi 6  
25 Pearson, Melissa 11 La Reina 29.50 +2.0 5  
26 Diaz, Arica 11 Oxnard 29.54 +2.0 5  
27 Juarez, Andrea 12 St. Bonaventure 29.64w +3.1 4  
28 Jenkins, Ariana 12 Hueneme 29.70w +2.1 1  
29 Chun, Havilah 11 Thousand Oaks TF 29.82 nwi 3  
30 Carlson, Tori 11 Simi Valley 29.91w +3.1 4  
31 Powell, Makenna 12 Royal 30.13 nwi 3  
32 Barragan, Imelda 11 Channel Islands 30.16w +3.1 4  
33 Lee, Camryn 11 Moorpark 30.20w +2.1 1  
34 Chavez, Jacqueline 11 Oxnard 30.42w +3.1 4  
35 Corpuz, Carmela 12 Hueneme 30.78 nwi 3  
36 Soto, Vanessa 11 Channel Islands 30.89w +3.1 4  
37 Butorova, Barbora 12 Royal 31.38 nwi 3  
38 Rosales, Laura 12 Hueneme 31.67w +3.1 4  
39 Hernandez, Noemi 11 Channel Islands 31.78 nwi 3  
40 Radley, Nettie 11 Royal 32.02w +3.7 2  
41 Velasco, Andrea 12 St. Bonaventure 32.40w +3.1 4  
42 Macaluso, Arianna 11 La Reina 32.53 +2.0 5  
43 Morales, Karina 12 Pacifica (Oxnard 32.94w +3.7 2  
44 Garcia, Saidi 11 Channel Islands 33.03w +2.1 1  
45 Garcia, Maritza 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 34.07w +2.1 1  
46 Tellez, Alexis 11 Channel Islands 34.57w +3.7 2  
 
Womens 400m 400M Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Houston, Alisa 9 Buena 1:01.67c 7  
2 Carrillo, Naomi 10 Moorpark 1:03.86c 3  
3 Haffar, Jasmine 10 Simi Valley 1:04.49c 4  
4 Jenkins, Katrina 10 Westlake 1:04.63c 1  
5 Kendra, Butters 10 La Reina 1:04.95c 2  
6 Aleman, Olivia 9 Adolfo Camarillo 1:05.22c 7  
7 Craviotto, Gabriel 10 Dos Pueblos 1:05.38c 4  
8 Cause, Brooke 10 Adolfo Camarillo 1:05.64c 4  
9 Kephart, Breonna 09 Moorpark 1:06.28c 4  
10 Byerly, Mikayla 9 Adolfo Camarillo 1:06.55c 7  
11 Skeries, Morgan 9 Louisville 1:06.95c 7  
12 Baluyot, Kassandra 10 Channel Islands 1:06.99c 1  
13 Ramirez, Gaby 10 Channel Islands 1:07.16c 2  
14 Vasquez, Sophia 9 Adolfo Camarillo 1:07.82c 6  
15 LaSpada, Caitlyn 10 Royal 1:07.98c 1  
16 Oxford, Breanna 09 Simi Valley 1:08.12c 4  
17 Giguere, Jenny 10 Westlake 1:08.84c 1  
18 Chandler, Chloe 10 Simi Valley 1:08.92c 2  
19 Quandt, Dana 9 Thousand Oaks TF 1:09.41c 5  
20 MANOCCHIO, SAMANTH 9 Adolfo Camarillo 1:09.47c 6  
21 Cagliano, Rose 10 Rio Mesa 1:09.55c 1  
22 Armenta, Itzel 10 Adolfo Camarillo 1:10.17c 7  
23 Diesfeld, Isabella 9 St. Bonaventure 1:10.42c 1  
24 Upton, Alice 9 Santa Barbara 1:10.44c 2  
25 Maldoon, Jacquelin 10 Simi Valley 1:10.57c 4  
26 Musick, Natalie 9 San Marcos 1:10.60c 1  
27 Pham, Leann 10 Adolfo Camarillo 1:11.07c 5  
28 Dimalenta, Arielle 9 Adolfo Camarillo 1:11.19c 6  
29 Cabral, Cierra 9 Adolfo Camarillo 1:11.62c 8  
30 Peniche, Sophia 10 Adolfo Camarillo 1:11.85c 5  
31 Reyes, Karen 9 Pacifica (Oxnard 1:12.06c 2  
32 Parry, Brooke 10 Adolfo Camarillo 1:12.79c 8  
33 Fortuna, Mishayla 9 Royal 1:12.93c 3  
34 Lewis, Simone 9 Adolfo Camarillo 1:13.03c 6  
35 Douille, Clarice 10 Westlake 1:13.98c 2  
36 Burt, Kate 9 San Marcos 1:14.09c 2  
37 Perales, Andrea 10 Louisville 1:14.11c 7  
38 Amado, Rosie 9 Adolfo Camarillo 1:14.21c 5  
39 McBride, Nailah 10 Hueneme 1:14.27c 1  
40 Bohning, Sofia 9 Adolfo Camarillo 1:14.78c 3  
41 Valle, Amy 9 Adolfo Camarillo 1:14.99c 4  
42 Romero, Valerie 9 Moorpark 1:15.62c 4  
43 Long, Sara 10 Adolfo Camarillo 1:15.98c 7  
44 Galvez, Alondra 10 Adolfo Camarillo 1:16.26c 5  
45 Hiton, Kelsey 9 Adolfo Camarillo 1:16.28c 6  
46 Ordaz, Arisve 9 Oxnard 1:16.35c 5  
47 Phipps, Zoe 9 Adolfo Camarillo 1:16.46c 6  
48 Guerro, Paris 9 St. Bonaventure 1:16.47c 2  
49 Pedeferri, Samanth 9 Adolfo Camarillo 1:16.54c 6  
50 Gladkikh, Anzhela 9 San Marcos 1:16.70c 3  
51 Ortiz, Corina 9 Adolfo Camarillo 1:16.84c 6  
52 Celmeta, Sarah 9 Adolfo Camarillo 1:16.89c 6  
53 Garcia, Athena 9 Pacifica (Oxnard 1:17.01c 3  
54 Schatz, Amanda 9 Westlake 1:17.52c 3  
55 Corral, Suzanna 10 Louisville 1:17.73c 7  
56 Chen, Danielle 9 Adolfo Camarillo 1:18.68c 1  
57 HAIRSTON, SIERRA 09 Moorpark 1:19.03c 5  
58 Devera, Chelsea 10 Adolfo Camarillo 1:19.39c 5  
59 Farrell, Kaitie 10 Adolfo Camarillo 1:19.64c 5  
60 Kuramarohit, Seren 10 Louisville 1:19.81c 7  
61 Amy, Gwon 09 La Reina 1:19.86c 3  
62 Johnson, Katie 9 Westlake 1:21.72 3  
63 Spicer, Alyssa 10 Royal 1:23.42 4  
64 Evans, Morgan 9 Westlake 1:24.97 2  
65 Gonzalez, Cindy 9 San Marcos 1:25.64 3  
 
Womens 400m 400M JR/SR Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Redick, Emma 12 Dos Pueblos 1:00.85c 1  
2 Cerise, Alex 11 La Reina 1:00.91c 3  
3 Schentrup, Teigan 11 Thousand Oaks TF 1:01.63c 2  
4 Beattie, Erinn 10 Buena 1:02.07c 3  
5 Jeworski, Jordan 12 La Reina 1:02.13c 1  
6 Cabral, Angelique 11 Adolfo Camarillo 1:02.17c 4  
7 Weldon, Kelly 11 Simi Valley 1:02.31c 2  
8 Cross, Taylor 11 Simi Valley 1:02.47c 3  
9 Tymon, Jordan 12 Dos Pueblos 1:02.66c 2  
10 Bailey, Dani 12 Thousand Oaks TF 1:02.94c 1  
11 Lovell, Ashley 12 Royal 1:04.18c 2  
12 Canales, Caylin 11 Dos Pueblos 1:04.39c 3  
13 Tokar, Holly 12 Ventura 1:04.91c 3  
14 Sullivan, Aidan 11 Louisville 1:05.38c 1  
15 Campbell, Amiee 11 Oxnard 1:06.68c 2  
16 Zamudio, Naomi 11 Santa Barbara 1:07.47c 1  
17 Lee, Camryn 11 Moorpark 1:07.60c 1  
18 Morales, Darla 12 Pacifica (Oxnard 1:08.07c 2  
19 Jordan, Naomi 12 Adolfo Camarillo 1:08.29c 4  
20 Cedre, Jolene 11 Adolfo Camarillo 1:08.60c 4  
21 Morales, Andrea 12 Pacifica (Oxnard 1:09.27c 3  
22 Petrinec, Julia 10 Adolfo Camarillo 1:09.42c 4  
23 Schipper, Marika 12 Dos Pueblos 1:09.71c 4  
24 Cundiff-Nichols, K 11 Adolfo Camarillo 1:09.77c 2  
25 Cervantes, Andrea 12 Pacifica (Oxnard 1:09.95c 4  
26 Barragan, Imelda 11 Channel Islands 1:10.32c 1  
27 Stiling, Stevie 12 Rio Mesa 1:10.94c 3  
28 Montrose, Taylor 12 Channel Islands 1:11.10c 2  
29 Stankiewiz, Jamie 12 Moorpark 1:11.86c 3  
30 Randall, Kirsten 11 Adolfo Camarillo 1:12.60c 4  
31 Carlson, Tori 11 Simi Valley 1:12.82c 4  
32 Lorch, Andrea 12 Westlake 1:13.72c 2  
33 Hernandez, Rebecca 11 Channel Islands 1:14.84c 3  
34 Peralta, Angelique 11 Adolfo Camarillo 1:15.20c 1  
35 Rosales, Laura 12 Hueneme 1:15.57c 1  
36 Sikra, Andrea 11 Westlake 1:19.05c 4  
 
Womens 800m 800M Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Magnani, Michelle 9 Moorpark 2:25.51 1  
2 Gyalay, Monika 10 Moorpark 2:26.01 1  
3 Jones, Desirae 10 Simi Valley 2:29.45 1  
4 SCHLUEP, TATIANNA 10 Dos Pueblos 2:34.49 1  
5 Riggs, Sarah 10 Simi Valley 2:34.74 1  
6 Helms, Hope 10 Moorpark 2:34.91 1  
7 Griffith, Auburn 9 Rio Mesa 2:35.86 1  
8 Pinsak, Lauryn 9 Rio Mesa 2:42.02 1  
9 Schussman, Clara 10 Royal 2:44.63 1  
10 Tetef, Samantha 10 Simi Valley 2:44.74 1  
11 Ray, Hannah 10 St. Bonaventure 2:45.65 1  
12 Loose, Esther 10 Thousand Oaks TF 2:46.03 1  
13 Gonzales, Marissa 9 Adolfo Camarillo 2:46.61 1  
14 DeLaCruz, Cambria 10 Santa Barbara 2:46.71 1  
15 Ybarra, Mikayla 10 Thousand Oaks TF 2:47.35 1  
16 Soudani, Sophia 9 Rio Mesa 2:48.00 1  
17 Morales, Ingrid 9 Royal 2:48.12 1  
18 Rodriguiez, Nicole 9 Royal 2:49.21 1  
19 Deng, Sally 10 Thousand Oaks TF 2:49.26 1  
20 Morreale, Lauren 9 Thousand Oaks TF 2:50.41 1  
21 Kurowski, Hannah 9 Adolfo Camarillo 2:51.02 1  
22 Alcantar, Yuritza 10 Hueneme 2:51.90 1  
23 Sucich, Amber 10 Simi Valley 2:52.22 1  
24 Wendt, Amanda 10 La Reina 2:53.44 1  
25 Pacheco, Xochilt 9 San Marcos 2:54.35 1  
26 DeLuca, Madison 10 Thousand Oaks TF 2:54.43 1  
27 Powers, Lauren 9 Adolfo Camarillo 2:54.54 1  
28 Lujan, Karina 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 2:55.00 1  
29 Aguilar, Daniela 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 2:55.02 1  
30 Martinez, Destynee 9 Royal 2:56.07 1  
31 Bugtai, Elizabeth 9 Thousand Oaks TF 2:56.48 1  
32 Ehlers, Jennifer 10 Simi Valley 2:56.95 1  
33 Hann, Jeannette 10 Thousand Oaks TF 2:57.80 1  
34 Terry, Hannah 10 San Marcos 2:57.84 1  
35 Bendik, Andrea 09 Simi Valley 2:59.76 1  
36 Smiley, Jillian 9 Thousand Oaks TF 2:59.89 1  
37 Avila, Khrystin 10 Oxnard 3:00.31 1  
38 Tracy, Emma 9 San Marcos 3:00.34 1  
39 Ambriz, Leslie 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 3:00.53 1  
40 Flores, Ana 9 Royal 3:00.55 1  
41 Farfan, Monica 10 Channel Islands 3:01.34 1  
42 Marshall, Taylor 10 Royal 3:01.37 1  
43 Gladkikh, Anzhela 9 San Marcos 3:03.67 1  
44 Hughes, Katlin 10 Thousand Oaks TF 3:03.93 1  
45 Tait, Moorea 10 San Marcos 3:04.49 1  
46 Koberling, Sarah 10 Simi Valley 3:04.77 1  
47 Datan, Billee 9 Thousand Oaks TF 3:04.96 1  
48 Canales, Megan 9 Oxnard 3:05.20 1  
49 Kerkorian, Jordan 10 Calabasas 3:05.40 1  
50 Avendano, Chavely 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 3:09.57 1  
51 Casarrubias, Jacke 9 Hueneme 3:10.57 1  
52 Villegas, Paola 9 Channel Islands 3:12.10 1  
53 Navarro, Paola 10 Hueneme 3:16.47 1  
54 Alcaraz, Giselle 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 3:17.85 1  
55 Tamondong, Louise 10 Calabasas 3:21.90 1  
56 Arocho, Caitlin 10 La Reina 3:25.24 1  
57 Flores, Silvia 9 Royal 3:25.93 1  
58 Lopez, Alondra 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 3:29.32 1  
59 Villanueva, Breann 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 3:30.83 1  
60 Dorthalina, Carah 10 Thousand Oaks TF 3:38.88 1  
61 Boren, Leilani 11 Ventura 3:41.53 1  
62 Urban, Nina 9 Buena 4:19.34 1  
 
Womens 800m 800M JR/SR Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Zerrenner, Addi 11 Dos Pueblos 2:27.09 1  
2 Petrusson, Holly 11 La Reina 2:27.51 1  
3 Navarro, Parker 12 Thousand Oaks TF 2:28.64 1  
4 Dunne, Kathleen 12 Adolfo Camarillo 2:30.15 1  
5 Culhane, Melissa 12 Thousand Oaks TF 2:30.81 1  
6 Kuehn, Kaitlyn 12 San Marcos 2:31.25 1  
7 Fisher, Jewel 11 San Marcos 2:33.54 1  
8 Lovell, Katie 12 Royal 2:33.85 1  
9 Martinez, Cynthia 12 Hueneme 2:33.93 1  
10 Ramirez, Monica 12 Oxnard 2:34.59 1  
11 Korven, Courtney 12 Simi Valley 2:35.26 1  
12 Vorgitch, Madelyn 11 Simi Valley 2:35.97 1  
13 Schipper, Marika 12 Dos Pueblos 2:36.65 1  
14 Magner, Tabitha 11 Dos Pueblos 2:36.75 1  
15 Dang, Isabella 11 Oxnard 2:36.78 1  
16 Cervantes, Andrea 12 Pacifica (Oxnard 2:37.53 1  
17 Smiley, Rachel 12 Thousand Oaks TF 2:37.72 1  
18 Ip, Michelle 12 Moorpark 2:38.27 1  
19 Tracy, Rachel 11 San Marcos 2:38.28 1  
20 Godinez, Gracie 11 Thousand Oaks TF 2:38.81 1  
21 Russett, Melissa 12 Thousand Oaks TF 2:39.91 1  
22 Fay, Rachel 11 San Marcos 2:40.02 1  
23 castanon, alex 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 2:41.16 1  
24 Lanuza, Cindy 11 Simi Valley 2:41.72 1  
25 Pacifici, Michela 12 Royal 2:42.31 1  
26 Nadgauda, Ashni 12 Royal 2:42.36 1  
27 Kapin, Sierra 12 Simi Valley 2:42.39 1  
28 Paucar, Joanne 12 Simi Valley 2:42.59 1  
29 Najolia, Sierra 11 Adolfo Camarillo 2:43.43 1  
30 Rodriguez, Stephan 12 Simi Valley 2:45.09 1  
31 Gonzalez, Melissa 11 Simi Valley 2:45.55 1  
32 West, Sophie 11 Rio Mesa 2:46.03 1  
33 Cundiff-Nichols, K 11 Adolfo Camarillo 2:46.66 1  
34 Shafer, Summer 12 Thousand Oaks TF 2:47.38 1  
35 Guerrero, Jacqueli 12 Simi Valley 2:47.58 1  
36 Hidalgo, Ana 11 Rio Mesa 2:48.66 1  
37 Hampp, Sophia 12 Santa Barbara 2:49.36 1  
38 Kline, Crystal 12 Moorpark 2:49.85 1  
39 Ramirez, Anaiancy 12 Pacifica (Oxnard 2:50.11 1  
40 Simental, Jannessa 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 2:50.46 1  
41 Johnson, Paulina 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 2:50.63 1  
42 Bitterly, Jennifer 11 La Reina 2:51.25 1  
43 Jenkins, Jordan 12 San Marcos 2:51.45 1  
44 Bowdle, Krista 11 San Marcos 2:51.67 1  
45 Munoz, Carly 11 Adolfo Camarillo 2:54.41 1  
46 Contreras, Elyzabe 11 St. Bonaventure 2:54.42 1  
47 Heath, Ana 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 2:55.29 1  
48 Wolf, Lauren 11 Santa Barbara 2:55.88 1  
49 Hugdins, Mikayla 12 Oxnard 2:56.43 1  
50 Magorien, Kristine 11 Adolfo Camarillo 2:57.34 1  
51 Hogenson, Margaret 11 Santa Barbara 2:58.26 1  
52 Smith, Amber 11 Rio Mesa 2:58.34 1  
53 Neary, Jenna 11 Simi Valley 2:58.94 1  
54 Tapia, Diana 12 San Marcos 3:00.62 1  
55 Sperry, Stephanie 12 Simi Valley 3:02.36 1  
56 Gong, Samantha 11 Oxnard 3:02.60 1  
57 Firestone, Karen 11 San Marcos 3:03.25 1  
58 Chacon, Jazmine 11 Hueneme 3:06.35 1  
59 Martinez, Maritza 12 Oxnard 3:08.44 1  
60 Kocipak, Jennifer 11 Thousand Oaks TF 3:10.42 1  
61 Perez, Diana 11 Hueneme 3:16.71 1  
62 Solis, Jeanette 12 San Marcos 3:17.36 1  
63 George, Carley 10 Royal 3:19.30 1  
64 Chard, Taylor 11 Santa Barbara 3:22.00 1  
65 Sandoval, Leslie 11 Simi Valley 3:26.49 1  
66 Helms, Teal 11 Simi Valley 3:28.42 1  
 
Womens 1600m 1600M Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Blackwell, Brittan 09 Oak Park 5:14.97 1  
2 Giguere, Jenny 10 Westlake 5:16.65 1  
3 Riggs, Sarah 10 Simi Valley 5:29.89 1  
4 Jones, Desirae 10 Simi Valley 5:31.05 1  
5 Elaine, McClure 10 Dos Pueblos 5:32.67 1  
6 Campbell, Melanie 10 Buena 5:33.02 1  
7 Bell, Melissa 10 Adolfo Camarillo 5:34.30 1  
8 SCHLUEP, TATIANNA 10 Dos Pueblos 5:40.42 1  
9 Cooper, Natalie 10 Buena 5:41.29 1  
10 Tetef, Samantha 10 Simi Valley 5:45.47 1  
11 O'Connell, Meghan 10 Adolfo Camarillo 5:47.46 1  
12 Lockwood, Marin 10 Adolfo Camarillo 5:50.32 1  
13 Jenkins, Katrina 10 Westlake 5:52.14 1  
14 Wendelin, Anne 9 Louisville 5:55.76 1  
15 Levinson, Amanda 10 Oak Park 5:55.79 1  
16 Jones, Kamryn 9 Royal 5:57.75 1  
17 Barsley, Jacquelin 09 La Reina 5:58.91 1  
18 Loose, Esther 10 Thousand Oaks TF 5:59.55 1  
19 Gonzales, Marissa 9 Adolfo Camarillo 5:59.74 1  
20 Torres, Nyssa 9 Buena 5:59.76 1  
21 Zangwill, Brianna 10 Oak Park 6:04.06 1  
22 Ristau, Taylor 10 Moorpark 6:05.27 1  
23 Ybarra, Mikayla 10 Thousand Oaks TF 6:05.32 1  
24 Lowe, Sara 9 Royal 6:05.63 1  
25 Kurowski, Hannah 9 Adolfo Camarillo 6:05.75 1  
26 Douille, Clarice 10 Westlake 6:06.01 1  
27 Powers, Lauren 9 Adolfo Camarillo 6:06.89 1  
28 Custodero, Ashlyn 09 Simi Valley 6:07.24 1  
29 Fygenson, Racquel 10 Dos Pueblos 6:08.69 1  
30 Hardie, Morgan 10 Moorpark 6:08.70 1  
31 DeLuca, Madison 10 Thousand Oaks TF 6:09.26 1  
32 Hernandez, Clara 10 Hueneme 6:11.23 1  
33 Ray, Hannah 10 St. Bonaventure 6:11.28 1  
34 Amble, KK 10 Dos Pueblos 6:12.10 1  
35 Loomis, Elizabeth 10 Louisville 6:13.35 1  
36 Alcantar, Yuritza 10 Hueneme 6:14.31 1  
37 Hann, Jeannette 10 Thousand Oaks TF 6:15.37 1  
38 Pacheco, Xochilt 9 San Marcos 6:15.39 1  
39 PerezSalgado, Jane 10 Channel Islands 6:15.81 1  
40 Garcia, Brenda 9 Adolfo Camarillo 6:17.24 1  
41 Terry, Hannah 10 San Marcos 6:18.09 1  
42 Deng, Sally 10 Thousand Oaks TF 6:18.98 1  
43 Honig, Meredith 09 La Reina 6:19.36 1  
44 Stephens, Gabby 10 Moorpark 6:19.41 1  
45 Koning, Ashley 9 Royal 6:19.73 1  
46 Shaffer, Riley 10 Moorpark 6:20.43 1  
47 Ehlers, Jennifer 10 Simi Valley 6:20.47 1  
48 Garza, Isabella 9 Santa Barbara 6:20.55 1  
49 Gonzales, Cristina 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 6:21.19 1  
50 Wendt, Amanda 10 La Reina 6:21.97 1  
51 Paden, Maris 10 Oak Park 6:23.37 1  
52 Morreale, Lauren 9 Thousand Oaks TF 6:26.06 1  
53 Smiley, Jillian 9 Thousand Oaks TF 6:27.37 1  
54 Lujan, Karina 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 6:29.45 1  
55 Johnson, Katie 9 Westlake 6:30.31 1  
56 Swieca, Jennifer 9 Moorpark 6:30.38 1  
57 ANTHONY, MEGAN 11 Channel Islands 6:32.06 1  
58 McEvoy, Cassiel 9 Thousand Oaks TF 6:33.20 1  
59 Aguilar, Daniela 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 6:33.64 1  
60 Shigematsu, Kailyn 10 Royal 6:34.54 1  
61 Tait, Moorea 10 San Marcos 6:35.98 1  
62 Schatz, Amanda 9 Westlake 6:37.14 1  
63