RunnerspaceNewsView

Performance List - UNF SPring Break Meet 2013

Published by DistancePreps.com - The Future Runs Now
Feb 28 2013, 05:26 AM | 2335 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/26/2013 04:59 PM
             UNF Spring Break Invitational - 3/1/2013 to 3/2/2013              
                               Jacksonville, Fl                                
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Women High Jump University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Foster, Chelcey                  Claflin               1.68m 
  2  Jordan, Deidra                   Bethune-Cook          1.67m 
  3  Harris, Keyanna                  Georgia Sout          1.65m 
  4  Hyppolite, Juliette              Bethune-Cook          1.65m 
  5  Drilling, Stacey                 Florida Stat          1.62m 
  6  Colter, Stephanie                Florida A&M           1.60m 
  7  Acton, Hannah                    Florida Stat          1.60m 
  8  Tate, Jordan                     West Virgini          1.60m 
  9  Singletary, Tia                  Claflin               1.60m 
 10  Dotie, Shaterrica                Edward Water          1.59m 
 11  Knotts, Ashli                    West Virgini          1.59m 
 12  Harper, Jaleesa                  Claflin               1.59m 
 13  Levine, Breana                   Edward Water          1.57m 
 14  Adams, India                     North Florid          1.56m 
 15  Vaughn, Amber                    Georgia Sout          1.55m 
 16  Collins, Marla                   North Florid          1.55m 
 17  Johnson, Rayanna                 Bethune-Cook          1.52m 
 18  Martinez, Alejandra              Florida Stat          1.50m 
 19  Ivey, Ashley                     Florida A&M           1.48m 
 20  Nichols, Iesha                   Georgia Sout          1.40m 
 21  Sanders, Cenita                  Bethune-Cook          1.40m 
 22  Collier, Kaitlin                 Lipscomb              1.38m 
 23  Smyth, Jennifer                  North Florid             NH 
 
Event 2  Men High Jump University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Prude, Gemikal                   Lipscomb              2.10m 
  2  Amisial, Arvon                   Morehouse             2.06m 
  3  Medich, Nick                     Florida Stat          2.05m 
  4  Stoute, Keron                    Bethune-Cook          2.05m 
  5  Krupa, Stephen                   North Florid          2.03m 
  6  Hurtado-Arteaga, Cristobal       Florida Stat          2.02m 
  7  Ruth, Theodore                   Morehouse             1.93m 
  8  Gagnon, Emerson                  West Virgini          1.86m 
  9  Edgell, Cuylor                   West Virgini          1.86m 
 10  Brayboy, Aidid                   Morehouse             1.82m 
 11  Ocansey, Alex                    Morehouse             1.82m 
 12  Smith, Collin                    Clark Atlant             NH 
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Acton, Hannah                    Florida Stat          3.87m 
  2  Enders, Lindsey                  North Florid          3.82m 
  3  Kelsay, Caleigh                  North Florid          3.71m 
  4  Jackson, Karly                   Florida Stat          3.70m 
  5  Smallwood, Sasha                 Bethune-Cook          3.70m 
  6  King, Christina                  Unattached            3.65m 
  7  Wagoner, Brittany                North Florid          3.65m 
  8  Harwig, Anne                     Florida Stat          3.50m 
  9  Chandler, Chelsea                North Florid          3.41m 
 10  Belner, Anna                     Lipscomb              3.23m 
 11  Schiffour, Jaclyn                West Virgini          3.20m 
 12  Mason, Taylor                    Lipscomb              3.00m 
 13  Jack, Taylor                     West Virgini          2.80m 
 14  Townsend, Shantell               Bethune-Cook             NH 
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Young, Sean                      Team Gheenoe          5.46m 
  2  Shepherd, David                  North Florid          5.15m 
  3  Marcello, Drew                   Florida Stat          5.11m 
  4  Kennedy, John                    Unat-Florida          4.75m 
  5  Barthol, Akeem                   Bethune-Cook          4.73m 
  6  Thompson, Noah                   North Florid          4.71m 
  7  Blessing, Marcus                 North Florid          4.60m 
  8  Edgell, Cuylor                   West Virgini          4.55m 
  9  L'Heureux, Ryan                  North Florid          4.55m 
 10  Floyd, Kevin                     Lipscomb              4.51m 
 11  Winegeart, Austin                Lipscomb              4.15m 
 12  McLean, Shelton                  North Florid          4.15m 
 13  Blair, Victor                    Claflin               4.15m 
 14  Boston, Ashton                   Bethune-Cook          4.05m 
 15  Riggins, Curtis                  Bethune-Cook          3.96m 
 16  Rosenberger, Rex                 West Virgini          3.81m 
 17  Hargo, Malik                     Morehouse             3.73m 
 18  Cvetnick, Andrew                 West Virgini          3.35m 
 19  Williams, Stefan                 Morehouse             3.35m 
 20  Wooten, Michael                  Morehouse             2.90m 
 21  Jennings, Michael                Claflin               2.75m 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Brits, Maryke                    Florida Stat          6.10m 
  2  Linson, Nakia                    Florida A&M           6.05m 
  3  Freeman, Der'Renae               Florida Stat          5.94m 
  4  Bridges, Andrea                  Unattached            5.79m 
  5  Smyth, Jennifer                  North Florid          5.78m 
  6  Jones, Kinnesha                  Florida A&M           5.73m 
  7  Chandler, Sarah                  Florida Stat          5.58m 
  8  Dotie, Shaterrica                Edward Water          5.43m 
  9  Charles, Brianna                 Georgia Sout          5.39m 
 10  Thomas, Raven                    Bethune-Cook          5.35m 
 11  Herrington, Quinette             Clark Atlant          5.32m 
 12  Johnson, Rayanna                 Bethune-Cook          5.31m 
 13  Jones, Brittani                  Claflin               5.23m 
 14  Lantz, Gretchen                  West Virgini          5.20m 
 15  Levine, Breana                   Edward Water          5.18m 
 16  Jordan, Deidra                   Bethune-Cook          5.17m 
 17  Imperial, Bethany                Lipscomb              5.13m 
 18  Collier, Kaitlin                 Lipscomb              5.01m 
 19  Robinson, Talaya                 Claflin               5.00m 
 20  Williams, Mariah                 Warner                4.99m 
 21  Lewis, Alexys                    Bethune-Cook          4.99m 
 22  Sanders, Cenita                  Bethune-Cook          4.92m 
 23  Nichols, Iesha                   Georgia Sout          4.89m 
 24  Durant, Chante                   Claflin               4.86m 
 25  Crise, Vicki                     West Virgini          4.80m 
 26  Dume, Andrene                    Warner                4.79m 
 27  Torres, Jazmin                   West Virgini          4.75m 
 28  Johnson, Taylor                  Georgia Sout          4.70m 
 29  Colter, Stephanie                Florida A&M           4.69m 
 30  Lojuste, Shespla                 Edward Water          4.61m 
 31  Rasheed, Ashleigh                Georgia Sout          4.56m 
 32  Gavagni, Rhonwen                 Florida Tech          4.30m 
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Brits, Stefan                    Florida Stat          7.72m 
  2  Wright, Jimel                    Bethune-Cook          6.96m 
  3  Ocansey, Alex                    Morehouse             6.78m 
  4  Innocent, Nathan                 Edward Water          6.75m 
  5  Frater, Donovan                  Bethune-Cook          6.75m 
  6  Vinson, Michael                  Unattached            6.70m 
  7  Edgell, Cuylor                   West Virgini          6.70m 
  8  Brayboy, Aidid                   Morehouse             6.62m 
  9  Thompson, Jalen                  Lipscomb              6.55m 
 10  Stoute, Keron                    Bethune-Cook          6.54m 
 11  Brown, Ricy                      Bethune-Cook          6.54m 
 12  Clare, Michael                   Edward Water          6.52m 
 13  Amisial, Arvon                   Morehouse             6.51m 
 14  Lambert, Lamar                   Morehouse             6.47m 
 15  Lee, David                       Morehouse             6.44m 
 16  Ruth, Theodore                   Morehouse             6.42m 
 17  Hilaire, Jawanza                 Clark Atlant          6.37m 
 18  Stephens, Camdem                 Morehouse             6.29m 
 19  Love, Caleb                      Lipscomb              6.27m 
 20  Miller, Dashawn                  Claflin               6.23m 
 21  Dudley, Maurice                  Claflin               6.14m 
 22  Walters, Michael                 West Virgini          5.90m 
 23  Blair, Victor                    Claflin               5.73m 
 24  Jennings, Michael                Claflin               5.53m 
 25  Cunningham, Alonzo               Edward Water          5.22m 
 26  Smith, Collin                    Clark Atlant             ND 
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Jones, Kinnesha                  Florida A&M          12.23m 
  2  Smyth, Jennifer                  North Florid         12.14m 
  3  Ivey, Ashley                     Florida A&M          12.10m 
  4  Milton, Latycia                  Unattached           12.00m 
  5  Rasheed, Ashleigh                Georgia Sout         11.62m 
  6  Dotie, Shaterrica                Edward Water         11.41m 
  7  Levine, Breana                   Edward Water         11.40m 
  8  Lewis, Alexys                    Bethune-Cook         11.22m 
  9  Imperial, Bethany                Lipscomb             11.09m 
 10  Sewell, Michelle                 Florida Stat         11.00m 
 11  Charles, Brianna                 Georgia Sout         10.99m 
 12  Johnson, Taylor                  Georgia Sout         10.89m 
 13  Herrington, Quinette             Clark Atlant         10.74m 
 14  Goodwin, Natasha                 North Florid         10.63m 
 15  Lantz, Gretchen                  West Virgini         10.34m 
 16  Torres, Jazmin                   West Virgini          9.55m 
 17  Gavagni, Rhonwen                 Florida Tech          9.13m 
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Howard, Laquan                   Bethune-Cook         15.01m 
  2  Amisial, Arvon                   Morehouse            14.89m 
  3  Ray, Logan                       Lipscomb             14.63m 
  4  Lee, David                       Morehouse            14.58m 
  5  Wright, Jimel                    Bethune-Cook         14.45m 
  6  Dudley, Maurice                  Claflin              14.00m 
  7  Brayboy, Aidid                   Morehouse            13.71m 
  8  Evans, Marcus                    Unattached           13.50m 
  9  Hargo, Malik                     Morehouse            13.46m 
 10  Stephens, Camdem                 Morehouse            13.20m 
 11  Love, Caleb                      Lipscomb             13.06m 
 12  Ocansey, Alex                    Morehouse            13.03m 
 13  Hilaire, Jawanza                 Clark Atlant         13.00m 
 14  Innocent, Nathan                 Edward Water         12.81m 
 15  Smith, Collin                    Clark Atlant             ND 
 16  Clare, Michael                   Edward Water             ND 
 
Event 9  Women Discus Throw University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Bravo, Akeela                    Jacksonville         46.76m 
  2  Clark, Kree                      Jacksonville         45.00m 
  3  Lebert, Sasha-Ann                Florida A&M          44.68m 
  4  Futch, Sally Marie               Jacksonville         41.10m 
  5  Cook, Lynetta                    Edward Water         40.86m 
  6  Chandler, Kelsey                 Georgia Sout         40.00m 
  7  Haughton, Shamona                Florida A&M          39.25m 
  8  Jacobs, Alexis                   Georgia Sout         39.00m 
  9  Mangle, Lashaquita               Claflin              38.80m 
 10  Gonzalez, Ashley                 North Florid         38.44m 
 11  Schunter, Sara                   Jacksonville         38.31m 
 12  Linder, Brittany                 Florida Stat         38.23m 
 13  Crawford, Jessica                Claflin              36.23m 
 14  Richardson, Desiree              Bethune-Cook         33.43m 
 15  Reseau, Kreda                    Warner               31.93m 
 16  McAleese, Braeghtyn              Lipscomb             31.61m 
 17  Terry, April                     Lipscomb             31.47m 
 18  Johnson, Jazmine                 Georgia Sout         31.00m 
 19  Gainey, Lexus                    Warner               30.48m 
 20  Halper, Marisa                   Florida Sout         26.13m 
 21  Robinson, Ciara                  Claflin              23.67m 
 22  Stephens, Kelli                  Warner               23.61m 
 23  Petithomme, Joane                Warner               22.66m 
 24  Bertocci, Keana                  West Virgini         19.80m 
 25  Bryan, D'Andra                   Edward Water         19.41m 
 26  Coleman, Aleshia                 Edward Water         17.96m 
 27  Webb, Shytiarra                  Edward Water             ND 
 28  Russell, Kasey                   Edward Water             ND 
 29  Cowpland, Lindsay                North Florid             ND 
 30  Rivera, Alana                    Bethune-Cook             ND 
 
Event 10  Men Discus Throw University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Myers, Eric                      West Virgini         49.00m 
  2  Kimbrough, Barry                 Bethune-Cook         48.50m 
  3  Ward, Houston                    Lipscomb             47.87m 
  4  Cassidy, Michael                 Warner               42.50m 
  5  Gagnon, Emerson                  West Virgini         40.00m 
  6  Blue, Jeremy                     Morehouse            39.87m 
  7  Brown, Ramel                     Morehouse            39.26m 
  8  Stephens, Phillips               Morehouse            39.24m 
  9  Anderson, Jillan                 Morehouse            39.21m 
 10  Griffin, Everett                 Claflin              38.63m 
 11  Watkins, Cullen                  Morehouse            37.74m 
 12  Badru, Adedeji                   West Virgini         35.00m 
 13  Fleming, Marquis                 Edward Water         34.06m 
 14  Carmichael, Darrian              Edward Water         33.02m 
 15  Lambert, Lamar                   Morehouse            32.38m 
 16  Larson, Josh                     Pirate TC            30.66m 
 17  Graham, Tanner                   West Virgini         30.00m 
 18  Fernandez, Bernard               West Virgini         30.00m 
 19  Lopitz, Josh                     West Virgini         30.00m 
 20  Williams, Cleve                  Edward Water         26.51m 
 21  bradford, kynothy                Claflin              25.49m 
 22  Maloney, Phil                    Florida Tech         24.63m 
 23  Berhane, Reymond                 Edward Water         21.97m 
 24  Bridgeman, Chris                 Florida Tech         20.51m 
 25  Clare, Michael                   Edward Water             ND 
 26  Morris, Jonathan                 Claflin                  ND 
 27  Thompson, Kendal                 Edward Water             ND 
 28  Moton, Jabarta                   Edward Water             ND 
 
Event 11  Women Hammer Throw University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Bravo, Akeela                    Jacksonville         52.85m 
  2  Branam, Sara                     Unattached           52.00m 
  3  Futch, Sally Marie               Jacksonville         46.61m 
  4  Gonzalez, Ashley                 North Florid         45.36m 
  5  Terry, April                     Lipscomb             44.27m 
  6  Schunter, Sara                   Jacksonville         44.22m 
  7  Mangle, Lashaquita               Claflin              42.17m 
  8  Jacobs, Alexis                   Georgia Sout         41.23m 
  9  Clark, Kree                      Jacksonville         40.00m 
 10  Crawford, Jessica                Claflin              32.86m 
 11  Johnson, Jazmine                 Georgia Sout         31.00m 
 12  Charles, Brianna                 Georgia Sout         30.00m 
 13  Robinson, Ciara                  Claflin              24.35m 
 14  Cook, Lynetta                    Edward Water         21.93m 
 15  Coleman, Aleshia                 Edward Water         15.91m 
 16  Cowpland, Lindsay                North Florid             ND 
 17  Russell, Kasey                   Edward Water             ND 
 18  Chandler, Kelsey                 Georgia Sout             ND 
 19  Webb, Shytiarra                  Edward Water             ND 
 
Event 12  Men Hammer Throw University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Myers, Eric                      West Virgini         44.00m 
  2  Ward, Houston                    Lipscomb             41.31m 
  3  Anderson, Jillan                 Morehouse            39.72m 
  4  Stephens, Phillips               Morehouse            39.01m 
  5  Maloney, Phil                    Florida Tech         38.50m 
  6  Brown, Ramel                     Morehouse            38.32m 
  7  Watkins, Cullen                  Morehouse            36.86m 
  8  Lineberry, Bradford              Lipscomb             33.24m 
  9  bradford, kynothy                Claflin              27.78m 
 10  Clare, Michael                   Edward Water         23.59m 
 11  Williams, Cleve                  Edward Water         23.41m 
 12  Griffin, Everett                 Claflin              23.32m 
 13  Fleming, Marquis                 Edward Water         21.71m 
 14  Carmichael, Darrian              Edward Water         19.45m 
 15  Berhane, Reymond                 Edward Water         16.28m 
 16  Morris, Jonathan                 Claflin                  ND 
 17  Thompson, Kendal                 Edward Water             ND 
 18  Moton, Jabarta                   Edward Water             ND 
 
Event 13  Women Javelin Throw University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Knotts, Ashli                    West Virgini         40.00m 
  2  Mason, Taylor                    Lipscomb             38.84m 
  3  Smith, Jasmine                   Florida A&M          35.85m 
  4  Haughton, Shamona                Florida A&M          34.75m 
  5  Collier, Kaitlin                 Lipscomb             34.59m 
  6  Mcguire, Ashton                  Unattached           33.00m 
  7  Wise, Lydia                      Claflin              30.00m 
  8  Lebert, Sasha-Ann                Florida A&M          29.67m 
  9  Yocum, Roniqua                   Florida A&M          25.90m 
 10  Cook, Lynetta                    Edward Water         25.60m 
 11  Coleman, Aleshia                 Edward Water         22.02m 
 12  Stewart, Amber                   West Virgini         21.00m 
 13  Manuel, Ashley                   Clark Atlant             ND 
 14  Smith, Jaymee                    Florida A&M              ND 
 15  Webb, Shytiarra                  Edward Water             ND 
 16  George, Zenia                    Florida A&M              ND 
 17  Russell, Kasey                   Edward Water             ND 
 
Event 14  Men Javelin Throw University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Moolman, Morne                   Florida Stat         70.00m 
  2  Blue, Jeremy                     Morehouse            53.21m 
  3  Singletary, Garrett              Florida Stat         53.19m 
  4  Boone, Mathew                    Florida Stat         50.00m 
  5  Clevenger, John                  Lipscomb             46.75m 
  6  Anderson, Jillan                 Morehouse            46.55m 
  7  Riggins, Curtis                  Bethune-Cook         46.31m 
  8  Berhane, Reymond                 Edward Water         45.83m 
  9  Lyles, Earvin                    Claflin              45.55m 
 10  Gagnon, Emerson                  West Virgini         45.00m 
 11  Innocent, Nathan                 Edward Water         43.62m 
 12  Payne, Xavier                    Edward Water         43.32m 
 13  Cunningham, Alonzo               Edward Water         43.32m 
 14  Williams, Cleve                  Edward Water         41.32m 
 15  Brown, Ramel                     Morehouse            40.53m 
 16  Davis, Nnamdi                    Bethune-Cook         39.69m 
 17  Cacciapaglia, Chris              Unat-Florida         39.62m 
 18  Lineberry, Bradford              Lipscomb             37.66m 
 19  Bridgeman, Chris                 Florida Tech         37.00m 
 20  Stephens, Phillips               Morehouse            36.11m 
 21  Fleming, Marquis                 Edward Water         35.01m 
 22  Carmichael, Darrian              Edward Water         32.56m 
 23  Wooten, Michael                  Morehouse            31.70m 
 24  Williams, Stefan                 Morehouse            30.40m 
 25  Watkins, Cullen                  Morehouse            24.86m 
 26  Cassidy, Michael                 Warner                   ND 
 27  Thompson, Kendal                 Edward Water             ND 
 28  Clare, Michael                   Edward Water             ND 
 29  Blair, Victor                    Claflin                  ND 
 30  Moton, Jabarta                   Edward Water             ND 
 
Event 15  Women Shot Put University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Lebert, Sasha-Ann                Florida A&M          14.00m 
  2  Knibb, Kellion                   Florida Stat         13.79m 
  3  Terry, April                     Lipscomb             13.62m 
  4  Richardson, Desiree              Bethune-Cook         13.45m 
  5  Leach, Jennifer                  Claflin              12.50m 
  6  Mason, Taylor                    Lipscomb             12.02m 
  7  Wise, Lydia                      Claflin              12.00m 
  8  Haughton, Shamona                Florida A&M          11.93m 
  9  Robinson, Ciara                  Claflin              11.78m 
 10  Mangle, Lashaquita               Claflin              11.76m 
 11  Rivera, Alana                    Bethune-Cook         11.75m 
 12  McAleese, Braeghtyn              Lipscomb             11.22m 
 13  Cook, Lynetta                    Edward Water         10.74m 
 14  Petithomme, Joane                Warner               10.73m 
 15  Gainey, Lexus                    Warner               10.67m 
 16  Charles, Charlene                Jacksonville         10.40m 
 17  Reseau, Kreda                    Warner               10.00m 
 18  Scott, Brehanna                  West Virgini         10.00m 
 19  Bertocci, Keana                  West Virgini         10.00m 
 20  Crawford, Jessica                Claflin               9.88m 
 21  Johnson, Taylor                  Georgia Sout          9.58m 
 22  Jack, Taylor                     West Virgini          9.50m 
 23  Martinez, Alejandra              Florida Stat          9.00m 
 24  Bryan, D'Andra                   Edward Water          8.97m 
 25  George, Zenia                    Florida A&M           8.56m 
 26  Stephens, Kelli                  Warner                8.32m 
 27  Halper, Marisa                   Florida Sout          8.17m 
 28  Coleman, Aleshia                 Edward Water          7.92m 
 29  Cunningham, Adrian               West Virgini          7.78m 
 30  Durant, Chante                   Claflin                  ND 
 31  Russell, Kasey                   Edward Water             ND 
 32  Webb, Shytiarra                  Edward Water             ND 
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  putman, michael                  Unattached           18.76m 
  2  Myers, Eric                      West Virgini         16.50m 
  3  Ward, Houston                    Lipscomb             15.71m 
  4  Kimbrough, Barry                 Bethune-Cook         14.55m 
  5  Blue, Jeremy                     Morehouse            13.91m 
  6  Cassidy, Michael                 Warner               13.87m 
  7  Stephens, Phillips               Morehouse            13.46m 
  8  Watkins, Cullen                  Morehouse            13.30m 
  9  Anderson, Jillan                 Morehouse            13.03m 
 10  Brown, Ramel                     Morehouse            12.72m 
 11  Lambert, Lamar                   Morehouse            11.15m 
 12  Fleming, Marquis                 Edward Water         10.78m 
 13  Clare, Michael                   Edward Water         10.74m 
 14  Lopitz, Josh                     West Virgini         10.50m 
 15  Williams, Cleve                  Edward Water         10.28m 
 16  Morris, Jonathan                 Claflin              10.24m 
 17  Maloney, Phil                    Florida Tech         10.21m 
 18  Lineberry, Bradford              Lipscomb             10.15m 
 19  Griffin, Everett                 Claflin              10.11m 
 20  Badru, Adedeji                   West Virgini         10.00m 
 21  Graham, Tanner                   West Virgini         10.00m 
 22  Fernandez, Bernard               West Virgini         10.00m 
 23  bradford, kynothy                Claflin               9.76m 
 24  Carmichael, Darrian              Edward Water          9.65m 
 25  Berhane, Reymond                 Edward Water          8.70m 
 26  Blair, Victor                    Claflin               8.60m 
 27  Moton, Jabarta                   Edward Water             ND 
 28  Thompson, Kendal                 Edward Water             ND 
 29  Cook, Derick                     Clark Atlant             ND 
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Linson, Nakia                    Florida A&M           11.53 
  2  Johnson, Tristie                 Bethune-Cook          11.60 
  3  Billings, Jasmine                Georgia Sout          11.72 
  4  Garner, Shakira                  Bethune-Cook          11.88 
  5  Richardson, Alonti               Bethune-Cook          11.89 
  6  Harris, Alphedellia              Bethune-Cook          11.90 
  7  Vaughn, Amber                    Georgia Sout          11.90 
  8  Reid, Breonca                    Bethune-Cook          11.94 
  9  Louis, Richena                   Florida A&M           11.94 
 10  Smith, Jasmine                   Florida A&M           11.95 
 11  Thomas, Keyona                   Bethune-Cook          11.96 
 12  Thomas, Raven                    Bethune-Cook          11.97 
 13  Bryant, Shalaneya                Bethune-Cook          11.99 
 14  Freeman, Der'Renae               Florida Stat          12.00 
 15  Stratton, Bonnie                 North Florid          12.05 
 16  Jones, Dynasty                   Florida A&M           12.27 
 17  Calcote, Jaybria                 North Florid          12.48 
 18  Irving, Vernetia                 North Florid          12.50 
 19  Orr, Christina                   Edward Water          12.50 
 20  Wiggins, Kendra                  Clark Atlant          12.61 
 21  Smyth, Jennifer                  North Florid          12.62 
 22  Maher, Daytona                   West Virgini          12.70 
 23  Fulton, Kimarri                  Edward Water          12.70 
 24  Lojuste, Shespla                 Edward Water          12.80 
 25  Gavagni, Rhonwen                 Florida Tech          12.85 
 26  McClain, Asia                    Clark Atlant          12.90 
 27  Durant, Chante                   Claflin               13.01 
 28  Smith, Cynthia                   Clark Atlant          13.01 
 29  Jones, Brittani                  Claflin               13.04 
 30  Dixon, Jewel                     Claflin               13.22 
 31  Herrington, Quinette             Clark Atlant          13.37 
 32  Robinson, Danielle               Claflin               13.55 
 33  Bohanon, Ashlee                  Clark Atlant          13.56 
 34  Bryan, D'Andra                   Edward Water          13.76 
 35  Thompson, Dominique              Clark Atlant          14.00 
 36  Barrientos, Kendra               Warner                   NT 
 37  Nicolas, Lisa                    Warner                   NT 
 38  Smallwood, Sasha                 Bethune-Cook             NT 
 39  Dume, Andrene                    Warner                   NT 
 40  Williams, Mariah                 Warner                   NT 
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Tillman, Jeremy                  Unattached            10.30 
  2  Smith, Teray                     Unattached            10.40 
  3  Cabrera, Angelo                  Bethune-Cook          10.54 
  4  Washington, Darnell              Bethune-Cook          10.60 
  5  Walls, Courtland                 Morehouse             10.77 
  6  Lewis, Carlylian                 Edward Water          10.80 
  7  Young, Bobby                     Unattached            10.80 
  8  Pitts, Jamal                     North Florid          10.80 
  9  Shuler, Ralphael                 Edward Water          10.81 
 10  Holmes, Gary                     Florida Tech          10.85 
 11  Harris, Tyrone                   Shorecrest P          10.85 
 12  Banks, Tremayne                  Bethune-Cook          10.85 
 13  Oztekin, Umut                    Florida Tech          10.89 
 14  Jamsion, Isaish                  Edward Water          10.90 
 15  Higdon, Derrick                  Bethune-Cook          10.90 
 16  Brock, Dylan                     Florida Tech          10.95 
 17  Hylton, Suwayne                  Edward Water          10.95 
 18  Howard, David                    Bethune-Cook          10.95 
 19  Ingram, Jaifus                   Morehouse             10.98 
 20  Williams, Cleve                  Edward Water          11.00 
 21  Frater, Donovan                  Bethune-Cook          11.00 
 22  Brunson, Larry                   Claflin               11.01 
 23  Reaves, Aaron                    Morehouse             11.02 
 24  Davis, Nnamdi                    Bethune-Cook          11.05 
 25  Thompkins, Marquis               Bethune-Cook          11.10 
 26  Menen, Jake                      North Florid          11.14 
 27  Agoro, Temitayo                  Morehouse             11.15 
 28  Berger, Thaddeus                 Florida Tech          11.17 
 29  Barber, Dyrren                   Warner                11.19 
 30  Spain, Kenny                     West Virgini          11.20 
 31  Andrews, Jousha                  Clark Atlant          11.20 
 32  Dunn, Darien                     Clark Atlant          11.21 
 33  Codner, Alvin                    Clark Atlant          11.28 
 34  Primus, Theodore                 Morehouse             11.30 
 35  Meadows, Michael                 West Virgini          11.30 
 36  Taylor, Tony                     Unattached            11.40 
 37  York, Sean                       Morehouse             11.45 
 38  Black, Ryan                      Claflin               11.50 
 39  Billups, Randy                   West Virgini          11.60 
 40  Alston, Ty                       West Virgini          11.60 
 41  Innocent, Nathan                 Edward Water          11.60 
 42  Giles, Zacharias                 Claflin               11.75 
 43  Pinson, Patrick                  Clark Atlant          11.77 
 44  Graham, Tanner                   West Virgini          11.80 
 45  Cook, Derick                     Clark Atlant          11.80 
 46  Smith, Collin                    Clark Atlant          12.00 
 47  Miller, Dashawn                  Claflin               12.04 
 48  Kelly, Darrell                   Morehouse             12.22 
 49  antoine, akub                    Unattached            12.40 
 50  Williams, Gavonnah               Warner                   NT 
 51  Payne, Xavier                    Edward Water             NT 
 52  Blair, Victor                    Claflin                  NT 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Linson, Nakia                    Florida A&M           24.00 
  2  Jones, Dynasty                   Florida A&M           24.32 
  3  Garner, Shakira                  Bethune-Cook          24.53 
  4  Smith, Jasmine                   Florida A&M           24.75 
  5  Louis, Richena                   Florida A&M           24.75 
  6  Harris, Alphedellia              Bethune-Cook          24.76 
  7  Richardson, Alonti               Bethune-Cook          24.80 
  8  Thomas, Keyona                   Bethune-Cook          24.91 
  9  Bryant, Shalaneya                Bethune-Cook          25.00 
 10  Rivera, Ava                      Dominion Tra          25.00 
 11  Reid, Breonca                    Bethune-Cook          25.10 
 12  Thomas, Kimberly                 Georgia Sout          25.21 
 13  Calcote, Jaybria                 North Florid          25.29 
 14  Billings, Jasmine                Georgia Sout          25.50 
 15  kisner, lauren                   Orlando Elit          25.50 
 16  Parker, Aliya                    Georgia Sout          25.50 
 17  Chung, Chynna Monica             Jacksonville          25.66 
 18  Irving, Vernetia                 North Florid          25.80 
 19  Crawford, Ali                    West Virgini          25.80 
 20  King, Cherrelle                  Georgia Sout          25.93 
 21  Munkacsy, Petra                  Jacksonville          25.99 
 22  Martinez, Alejandra              Florida Stat          26.00 
 23  White, Tiffaney                  Edward Water          26.06 
 24  Jarboe, Jerriyauna               Clark Atlant          26.06 
 25  Wiggins, Kendra                  Clark Atlant          26.08 
 26  Stephens, Sara                   Lipscomb              26.11 
 27  Edwards, Deanna                  Georgia Sout          26.17 
 28  Rasheed, Ashleigh                Georgia Sout          26.20 
 29  Smith, Cynthia                   Clark Atlant          26.30 
 30  Robbins, Tuskia                  Edward Water          26.35 
 31  Lojuste, Shespla                 Edward Water          26.40 
 32  Jones, Brittani                  Claflin               26.44 
 33  Daniel, Syrii                    Pepperdine            26.44 
 34  McClain, Asia                    Clark Atlant          26.50 
 35  Johnson, Taylor                  Georgia Sout          26.50 
 36  Bryan, D'Andra                   Edward Water          26.58 
 37  Maher, Daytona                   West Virgini          26.60 
 38  Tipton, Aarian                   Georgia Sout          26.99 
 39  Herrington, Quinette             Clark Atlant          27.27 
 40  Orr, Christina                   Edward Water          27.40 
 41  Durant, Chante                   Claflin               27.49 
 42  Cunningham, Adrian               West Virgini          27.50 
 43  Fulton, Kimarri                  Edward Water          27.50 
 44  Levine, Breana                   Edward Water          27.80 
 45  Toomer, Lauren                   Georgia Sout          27.86 
 46  Schiffour, Jaclyn                West Virgini          28.00 
 47  Richardson, Jazman               Claflin               28.18 
 48  Lewis, Rebekah                   West Virgini          28.50 
 49  Bohanon, Ashlee                  Clark Atlant          29.28 
 50  Thompson, Dominique              Clark Atlant          30.00 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hayes, Armanti                   Unattached            20.70 
  2  Smith, Teray                     Unattached            20.78 
  3  Tillman, Jeremy                  Unattached            21.00 
  4  Young, Bobby                     Unattached            21.50 
  5  Perkins, Joshua                  Bethune-Cook          21.55 
  6  Jamsion, Isaish                  Edward Water          21.60 
  7  Cabrera, Angelo                  Bethune-Cook          21.63 
  8  Ellis, Garrett                   Bethune-Cook          21.65 
  9  Washington, Darnell              Bethune-Cook          21.65 
 10  Bynes, Creg                      pheat                 21.70 
 11  Holmes, Gary                     Florida Tech          21.80 
 12  Oztekin, Umut                    Florida Tech          21.87 
 13  Harris, Tyrone                   Shorecrest P          21.90 
 14  Shuler, Ralphael                 Edward Water          21.91 
 15  Walls, Courtland                 Morehouse             22.00 
 16  Higdon, Derrick                  Bethune-Cook          22.00 
 17  Lewis, Carlylian                 Edward Water          22.00 
 18  Pitts, Jamal                     North Florid          22.07 
 19  Gaines, Lionell                  Morehouse             22.08 
 20  Brown, Omellio                   pheat                 22.10 
 21  Harrison, Xavier                 Unattached            22.10 
 22  Reaves, Aaron                    Morehouse             22.11 
 23  Giles, Zacharias                 Claflin               22.14 
 24  Hylton, Suwayne                  Edward Water          22.20 
 25  Menen, Jake                      North Florid          22.25 
 26  Perrin, Andrew                   pheat                 22.30 
 27  Primus, Theodore                 Morehouse             22.46 
 28  Comaskey, William                Florida Tech          22.50 
 29  Sam, Ulato                       Morehouse             22.55 
 30  Ingram, Jaifus                   Morehouse             22.57 
 31  hammond, joshua                  Unattached            22.60 
 32  Gay, Devin                       Claflin               22.63 
 33  Lee, David                       Morehouse             22.66 
 34  Mims, Justin                     North Florid          22.70 
 35  Brock, Dylan                     Florida Tech          22.75 
 36  Spain, Kenny                     West Virgini          22.80 
 37  Agoro, Temitayo                  Morehouse             22.80 
 38  Andrews, Jousha                  Clark Atlant          22.80 
 39  Dunn, Darien                     Clark Atlant          22.89 
 40  Codner, Alvin                    Clark Atlant          22.91 
 41  Berger, Thaddeus                 Florida Tech          22.95 
 42  Meadows, Michael                 West Virgini          23.00 
 43  Smith, Collin                    Clark Atlant          23.00 
 44  Noel, Jay                        pheat                 23.01 
 45  Cook, Derick                     Clark Atlant          23.02 
 46  Williams, Cleve                  Edward Water          23.10 
 47  Simmons, William                 Claflin               23.20 
 48  Amisial, Arvon                   Morehouse             23.23 
 49  Taylor, Tony                     Unattached            23.30 
 50  Bennett, Rondell                 Pirate TC             23.42 
 51  Billups, Randy                   West Virgini          23.50 
 52  McDonald, Adavion                Unattached            23.50 
 53  greene, nick                     Orlando Elit          23.60 
 54  York, Sean                       Morehouse             23.65 
 55  Breaker, Travell                 Claflin               23.70 
 56  Kelly, Darrell                   Morehouse             23.90 
 57  Innocent, Nathan                 Edward Water          24.02 
 58  Stephens, Camdem                 Morehouse             24.10 
 59  Saraphin, Herven                 Edward Water          24.14 
 60  Bryant, Justin                   Morehouse             24.30 
 61  Alston, Ty                       West Virgini          24.50 
 62  Pinson, Patrick                  Clark Atlant          25.06 
 63  Drumm, David                     Whale Watche          25.72 
 64  Payne, Xavier                    Edward Water             NT 
 65  Huntley, Demarko                 Edward Water             NT 
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jones, Dynasty                   Florida A&M           53.76 
  2  Stanley, RaTeema                 Florida A&M           55.35 
  3  Rivera, Ava                      Dominion Tra          56.30 
  4  Jarboe, Jerriyauna               Clark Atlant          57.59 
  5  Pennix, Lauren                   Claflin               57.79 
  6  Supal, Sharniece                 North Florid          58.00 
  7  Smith, Cynthia                   Clark Atlant          58.50 
  8  Tipton, Aarian                   Georgia Sout          58.50 
  9  Felton, Alyssa                   Georgia Sout          58.50 
 10  Stephens, Sara                   Lipscomb              58.90 
 11  Carter, Ebony                    Georgia Sout          59.00 
 12  Lojuste, Shespla                 Edward Water          59.40 
 13  Parker, Aliya                    Georgia Sout          59.50 
 14  Walker, Jasmine                  Georgia Sout        1:00.00 
 15  White, Tiffany                   Georgia Sout        1:00.00 
 16  White, Tiffaney                  Edward Water        1:00.48 
 17  Daniel, Syrii                    Pepperdine          1:01.00 
 18  Byrd, Carrie                     Claflin             1:01.52 
 19  Robbins, Tuskia                  Edward Water        1:01.68 
 20  Anderson, Ashley                 Edward Water        1:01.79 
 21  Johnson, Ali                     West Virgini        1:02.00 
 22  Collier, Kaitlin                 Lipscomb            1:02.00 
 23  Henderson, Brynn                 Pepperdine          1:02.00 
 24  Imperial, Bethany                Lipscomb            1:02.10 
 25  Moreland, Crystal                West Virgini        1:03.00 
 26  Hyppolite, Juliette              Bethune-Cook        1:03.12 
 27  Rumph, Yolanda                   Bethune-Cook        1:03.16 
 28  Fitzpatrick, Epiphany            Pepperdine          1:04.00 
 29  Ortiz, Annie                     Pepperdine          1:05.00 
 30  Lewis, Rebekah                   West Virgini        1:05.00 
 31  Thompson, Dominique              Clark Atlant        1:05.00 
 32  Richardson, Jazman               Claflin             1:05.00 
 33  Petithomme, Joane                Warner              1:05.59 
 34  Bohanon, Ashlee                  Clark Atlant        1:06.91 
 35  Herrington, Quinette             Clark Atlant        1:11.56 
 36  Barrientos, Kendra               Warner              1:12.14 
 37  Ciede, Jessica                   Bethune-Cook             NT 
 38  Dume, Andrene                    Warner                   NT 
 39  Fulton, Kimarri                  Edward Water             NT 
 40  Nicolas, Lisa                    Warner                   NT 
 41  Williams, Mariah                 Warner                   NT 
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hayes, Armanti                   Unattached            45.50 
  2  Suber, Stanley                   Unattached            47.24 
  3  Smith, Teray                     Unattached            47.40 
  4  Briscoe, Mario                   Drivephaze T          47.50 
  5  Ellis, Garrett                   Bethune-Cook          47.96 
  6  Tillman, Aaron                   North Florid          48.77 
  7  Rolle, Cecil                     North Florid          49.00 
  8  Barber, Dyrren                   Warner                49.09 
  9  Hylton, Suwayne                  Edward Water          49.24 
 10  hammond, joshua                  Unattached            49.30 
 11  Vinson, Michael                  Unattached            49.40 
 12  Peabody, Tucker                  Lipscomb              49.44 
 13  Shuler, Ralphael                 Edward Water          49.90 
 14  Lewis, Carlylian                 Edward Water          50.00 
 15  Codner, Alvin                    Clark Atlant          50.00 
 16  Thompson, Jalen                  Lipscomb              50.00 
 17  Lewis, Kevin                     Bethune-Cook          50.10 
 18  Kilson, Jonathan                 Morehouse             50.14 
 19  Sam, Ulato                       Morehouse             50.19 
 20  Mitchell, Stephen                Unattached            50.40 
 21  Saraphin, Herven                 Edward Water          50.42 
 22  Gormley, Trevor                  Lipscomb              50.50 
 23  Comaskey, William                Florida Tech          50.95 
 24  Ferguson, Tavius                 Warner                50.99 
 25  Jamsion, Isaish                  Edward Water          51.00 
 26  Crompton, Kyle                   Unat-North F          51.26 
 27  Watts, Justin                    Pirate TC             51.42 
 28  McDonald, Adavion                Unattached            51.50 
 29  Simmons, William                 Claflin               51.54 
 30  Wolf, Andrew                     Lipscomb              51.58 
 31  Castillo, Sebastian              Unattached            51.70 
 32  Gay, Devin                       Claflin               51.96 
 33  Smith, Collin                    Clark Atlant          52.00 
 34  Andrews, Jousha                  Clark Atlant          52.00 
 35  Whitley, Ryan                    Lipscomb              52.20 
 36  greene, nick                     Orlando Elit          52.40 
 37  Bryant, Justin                   Morehouse             53.10 
 38  Brown, Matthew                   Warner                53.37 
 39  Billings, Patrick                Edward Water          53.77 
 40  Williams, Cleve                  Edward Water          54.20 
 41  Woods, Jonathan                  Warner                54.77 
 42  Dunn, Darien                     Clark Atlant          54.91 
 43  Martin, Tre' Quan                Morehouse             55.00 
 44  antoine, akub                    Unattached            55.32 
 45  Cunningham, Alonzo               Edward Water          55.73 
 46  Breaker, Travell                 Claflin               57.17 
 47  Narcisse, Sebastien              Edward Water          57.26 
 48  Kidd, Eric                       Warner                59.25 
 49  Pinson, Patrick                  Clark Atlant          59.34 
 50  Cook, Derick                     Clark Atlant        1:00.00 
 51  Huntley, Demarko                 Edward Water             NT 
 52  Payne, Xavier                    Edward Water             NT 
 53  Williams, Gavonnah               Warner                   NT 
 
Event 23  Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Billings, Jasmine                Georgia Sout          13.68 
  2  Ivey, Ashley                     Florida A&M           14.05 
  3  Johnson, Christina               North Florid          14.18 
  4  Jenkins, Erica                   Bethune-Cook          14.60 
  5  Thomas, Raven                    Bethune-Cook          14.70 
  6  Toomer, Lauren                   Georgia Sout          14.80 
  7  Crawford, Ali                    West Virgini          14.80 
  8  Edwards, Deanna                  Georgia Sout          14.90 
  9  Johnson, Rayanna                 Bethune-Cook          14.95 
 10  Martinez, Alejandra              Florida Stat          15.00 
 11  Jordan, Deidra                   Bethune-Cook          15.00 
 12  Crise, Vicki                     West Virgini          15.20 
 13  Rasheed, Ashleigh                Georgia Sout          15.30 
 14  Goodwin, Natasha                 North Florid          15.41 
 15  Schiffour, Jaclyn                West Virgini          17.00 
 16  Anderson, Ashley                 Edward Water          19.27 
 17  Bryan, D'Andra                   Edward Water          20.29 
 18  Durrett, Amber                   Edward Water             NT 
 19  Durant, Chante                   Claflin                  NT 
 20  Sanders, Cenita                  Bethune-Cook             NT 
 
Event 24  Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Saint Preux, Junior              Bethune-Cook          13.92 
  2  Banks, Tremayne                  Bethune-Cook          14.00 
  3  Carroll, Damarius                Unattached            14.02 
  4  Brunson, Larry                   Claflin               14.17 
  5  Briscoe, Mario                   Drivephaze T          14.24 
  6  Howard, David                    Bethune-Cook          14.33 
  7  Yisrael, Haziel                  Edward Water          14.80 
  8  Shreve, Zach                     West Virgini          15.00 
  9  Embry, Martin                    Bethune-Cook          15.00 
 10  Bouldin, Dante                   North Florid          15.01 
 11  Vinson, Michael                  Unattached            15.30 
 12  Davis, Nnamdi                    Bethune-Cook          15.94 
 13  Crise, Alan                      West Virgini          16.00 
 14  Holden, Zach                     West Virgini          16.00 
 15  Bennett, Jose'                   Edward Water          16.10 
 16  Lambert, Lamar                   Morehouse             16.54 
 17  Delpeche, Sebastain              Morehouse             16.80 
 18  William, Warren                  Morehouse             17.00 
 19  Forbes, Kieran                   Edward Water          17.74 
 20  Forbes, Kieron                   Edward Water          18.41 
 21  Blair, Victor                    Claflin                  NT 
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Hurdles University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Payne, Latonya                   Jacksonville          59.91 
  2  Walker, Shanique                 Jacksonville        1:00.59 
  3  kisner, lauren                   Orlando Elit        1:02.00 
  4  Jenkins, Erica                   Bethune-Cook        1:02.20 
  5  Stanley, RaTeema                 Florida A&M         1:02.50 
  6  Jones, Kinnesha                  Florida A&M         1:02.78 
  7  Taylor, Alexis                   Jacksonville        1:02.80 
  8  Ivey, Ashley                     Florida A&M         1:03.75 
  9  Willse, Ellyn                    Florida Tech        1:07.00 
 10  Crise, Vicki                     West Virgini        1:07.00 
 11  Turpin, Hannah                   Pepperdine          1:08.29 
 12  Cunningham, Adrian               West Virgini        1:09.00 
 13  Durrett, Amber                   Edward Water        1:09.26 
 14  Henderson, Brynn                 Pepperdine          1:10.00 
 15  Fitzpatrick, Epiphany            Pepperdine          1:12.00 
 16  Anderson, Ashley                 Edward Water        1:12.71 
 17  Calhoun, Anquinette              Edward Water        1:16.00 
 18  Ortiz, Annie                     Pepperdine          1:18.76 
 19  Smyth, Kelly                     Pepperdine               NT 
 20  Bryan, D'Andra                   Edward Water             NT 
 21  Younker, Alyssa                  North Florid             NT 
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Hurdles University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Embry, Martin                    Bethune-Cook          52.80 
  2  Vinson, Michael                  Unattached            53.00 
  3  Saint Preux, Junior              Bethune-Cook          53.20 
  4  Wolf, Andrew                     Lipscomb              54.73 
  5  Alston, Troy                     Dominion Tra          55.00 
  6  Whitley, Ryan                    Lipscomb              55.61 
  7  Shreve, Zach                     West Virgini          56.00 
  8  Crise, Alan                      West Virgini          56.00 
  9  Delpeche, Sebastain              Morehouse             57.13 
 10  Bufford, Blake                   Morehouse             57.43 
 11  Bodley, Rashaun                  Pirate TC             57.75 
 12  Holden, Zach                     West Virgini          58.00 
 13  William, Warren                  Morehouse             58.00 
 14  Yisrael, Haziel                  Edward Water          58.40 
 15  Bennett, Jose'                   Edward Water          59.20 
 16  Forbes, Kieran                   Edward Water        1:03.13 
 17  Forbes, Kieron                   Edward Water        1:03.22 
 
Event 27  Women 800 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Ariel                     Florida A&M         2:09.66 
  2  Walker, Dani                     Lipscomb            2:09.73 
  3  Irwin, Alexis                    North Florid        2:11.00 
  4  Conrad, Kayla                    North Florid        2:11.37 
  5  Bunker, Katie                    Lipscomb            2:12.24 
  6  Brandt, Alyssa                   North Florid        2:13.00 
  7  Jackson, Chandelic               Florida A&M         2:13.58 
  8  Twigg, Amanda                    Lipscomb            2:13.62 
  9  Valdes, Alessandra               North Florid        2:14.00 
 10  Knotts, Ashli                    West Virgini        2:15.00 
 11  Talbert, Madelin                 Lipscomb            2:16.00 
 12  Hoefle, Tessa                    Lipscomb            2:17.55 
 13  Maxwell, Andrea                  Saint Leo           2:18.00 
 14  McClain, Megan                   Lipscomb            2:18.78 
 15  Miller, Alyssa                   Lipscomb            2:19.08 
 16  Richemond, Sanley                Clark Atlant        2:20.00 
 17  Lobley, Kendra                   Lipscomb            2:21.11 
 18  Thompson, Brenna                 Lipscomb            2:21.34 
 19  Fonseca, Stephanie               Florida Tech        2:21.90 
 20  Rant, Rachel                     Pepperdine          2:22.30 
 21  Brown, Morgan                    Bethune-Cook        2:22.97 
 22  Demick, Stasia                   Pepperdine          2:24.28 
 23  Fagan, Kylie                     Unat-Saint L        2:26.00 
 24  Stewart, Amber                   West Virgini        2:26.00 
 25  Moran, Karena                    West Virgini        2:26.00 
 26  Printz, Lacey                    Lipscomb            2:26.59 
 27  Klein, Miranda                   Lipscomb            2:27.82 
 28  Forsberg, Erika                  Florida Tech        2:27.82 
 29  Joyner, Jami                     Georgia Sout        2:28.00 
 30  Thomas, Kimberly                 Georgia Sout        2:28.00 
 31  King, Cherrelle                  Georgia Sout        2:28.00 
 32  Rodriguez, Kaitlin               Flagler             2:28.00 
 33  Fugere, Brianna                  Florida Tech        2:28.60 
 34  Durrett, Amber                   Edward Water        2:30.00 
 35  Lavengood, Ashley                West Virgini        2:30.00 
 36  Lawrence, Maggie                 Lipscomb            2:30.19 
 37  Moreland, Crystal                West Virgini        2:32.00 
 38  Willse, Ellyn                    Florida Tech        2:32.66 
 39  Collins, Charlotte               Berry               2:33.12 
 40  Hojeij, Lana                     Lipscomb            2:33.22 
 41  Harding, Sarah                   Flagler             2:35.00 
 42  Rizzo, Ashley                    West Virgini        2:35.00 
 43  Calhoun, Anquinette              Edward Water        2:35.00 
 44  Kohn, Janae                      Edward Water        2:35.00 
 45  Bolden, Assunta                  Edward Water        2:35.00 
 46  Fredette, Nicole                 Berry               2:39.35 
 47  Slamal, Alexandra                Florida Sout        2:40.00 
 48  Adams, Shelby                    Unat-Saint L        2:40.00 
 49  Geiger, Alex                     Florida Sout        2:40.00 
 50  Jarboe, Jerriyauna               Clark Atlant        2:40.00 
 51  Krystek, Jessica                 Florida Sout        2:40.00 
 52  Browne, Jillian                  Unat-Saint L        2:42.84 
 53  Knipe, Allison                   Unat-Saint L        2:45.00 
 54  Coad, Ashleigh                   Unat-Saint L        2:45.00 
 55  Antuna, Lee Ann                  Saint Leo           2:45.43 
 56  Snyder, Elyse                    Saint Leo           2:49.39 
 57  Moss, Mariah                     Unat-Saint L        2:54.40 
 58  Buyer, Kym                       Pepperdine          2:57.83 
 59  Shuey, Alyssa                    Florida Sout        3:00.00 
 60  Levy, Rebecca                    Florida Sout        3:00.00 
 61  Stryker, Annika                  Berry               3:00.03 
 62  Dudman, Ashley                   Florida Sout        3:15.00 
 63  Tate, Alex                       Lipscomb                 NT 
 64  Munyan, Hannah                   Lipscomb                 NT 
 65  Kristensen, Hanna                Pepperdine               NT 
 66  Rickner, Makenna                 Lipscomb                 NT 
 67  Llewellyn, Kaitlyn               Lipscomb                 NT 
 
Event 28  Men 800 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Post, James                      North Florid        1:51.86 
  2  Sumagpang, Taylor                North Florid        1:52.22 
  3  Edwards, Trey                    North Florid        1:53.00 
  4  Sykes, Martinique                Unattached          1:53.00 
  5  Castillo, Sebastian              Unattached          1:54.00 
  6  Dunne, Carl                      Unat-Saint L        1:55.00 
  7  Salomon, Gary                    North Florid        1:56.00 
  8  Cacciapaglia, Chris              Unat-Florida        1:56.00 
  9  Bufford, Blake                   Morehouse           1:56.15 
 10  Nusbaum, Jonathan                Warner              1:56.59 
 11  Perez, Jose                      Florida Sout        1:57.00 
 12  Tillman, Aaron                   North Florid        1:57.00 
 13  Greer, Isaiah                    Lipscomb            1:57.06 
 14  Stromberg, Grant                 Lipscomb            1:57.10 
 15  Howell, Alexander                Warner              1:57.19 
 16  Jones, Andrew                    Lipscomb            1:58.00 
 17  Trebilcock, Chris                Florida Sout        1:58.00 
 18  Hall, Zach                       Florida Sout        1:58.00 
 19  Gardner, Daniel                  Lipscomb            1:58.20 
 20  Jones, Gerald                    Morehouse           1:58.21 
 21  Coleman, Dan                     Lipscomb            1:58.30 
 22  Bosket, Andrew                   Lipscomb            1:58.93 
 23  Dodson, Justin                   Unattached          1:59.00 
 24  Squillace, Skylar                North Florid        1:59.00 
 25  Harris, Tavares                  Bethune-Cook        1:59.03 
 26  McBride, Max                     Lipscomb            1:59.10 
 27  Phillip, Jaquell                 Bethune-Cook        1:59.50 
 28  Honaker, Tate                    Lipscomb            1:59.81 
 29  Brasher, Phillip                 Lipscomb            1:59.99 
 30  Lenz, Valentin                   Unat-Saint L        2:00.00 
 31  McClain, Jeffery                 Morehouse           2:00.00 
 32  Tamburello, James                Lipscomb            2:00.00 
 33  Bermudez, Jonathon               Unattached          2:00.00 
 34  Wingerter, Jared                 Lipscomb            2:00.00 
 35  Hodge, Dillon                    Flagler             2:00.00 
 36  Lohner, Rafael                   Saint Leo           2:00.00 
 37  Honadle, Jake                    Florida Tech        2:01.00 
 38  Cartledge, Juan                  Clark Atlant        2:01.07 
 39  Brown, Matthew                   Warner              2:01.73 
 40  Evans, Daniel                    Florida Tech        2:02.00 
 41  Chaffin, Derrick                 West Virgini        2:02.00 
 42  Watts, Justin                    Pirate TC           2:02.01 
 43  Billings, Patrick                Edward Water        2:02.05 
 44  Yang, Mike                       Lipscomb            2:02.75 
 45  Scott, Nelson                    Lipscomb            2:03.00 
 46  Schultz, Daniel                  Unat-Florida        2:03.00 
 47  Ashley, Ben                      Lipscomb            2:03.57 
 48  Smith, Kenny                     Lipscomb            2:04.00 
 49  Howell, Will                     Berry               2:04.00 
 50  Walker, Michael                  Unat-Saint L        2:04.00 
 51  Manley-Lee, Joshua               Morehouse           2:04.56 
 52  Scandlyn, Jordan                 Pepperdine          2:04.60 
 53  Aston, Jesse                     Pepperdine          2:04.95 
 54  Glenn, Tyler                     Lipscomb            2:05.00 
 55  Jones, Lionel                    FL Running C        2:05.00 
 56  Daniel, Devan                    Morehouse           2:05.55 
 57  Brown, Steven                    Unat-Saint L        2:06.00 
 58  Mischler, Ryan                   West Virgini        2:06.00 
 59  Mathis, Spencer                  Unat-Saint L        2:06.00 
 60  Meyers, Dan                      West Virgini        2:06.00 
 61  Ferguson, Tavius                 Warner              2:07.22 
 62  Schnepf, Nolan                   Morehouse           2:07.33 
 63  Vega, Mark                       Pepperdine          2:07.90 
 64  Van Natter, Jeff                 Saint Leo           2:08.95 
 65  Narcisse, Sebastien              Edward Water        2:09.95 
 66  Coull, Andrew                    Florida Sout        2:10.00 
 67  Watkins, Geroge                  Clark Atlant        2:10.00 
 68  Basin, Matthew                   Unat-Saint L        2:10.00 
 69  Cunningham, Alonzo               Edward Water        2:10.03 
 70  Gadsey, Ryan                     Lipscomb            2:10.51 
 71  Dirth, Eric                      Unat-Saint L        2:11.96 
 72  Wilder, Chris                    Morehouse           2:13.00 
 73  Kidd, Eric                       Warner              2:14.55 
 74  Joseph, Edison                   Warner              2:16.58 
 75  Gibase, Robert                   Berry               2:21.54 
 76  Wheeler, Zack                    Florida Sout        2:25.00 
 77  Leon, Fidel                      Lipscomb                 NT 
 78  Hostetler, Chris                 Pepperdine               NT 
 79  Estrada, Jorge                   Lipscomb                 NT 
 80  Shepherd, Mason                  Lipscomb                 NT 
 81  Haynes, Brian                    Saint Leo                NT 
 82  Woods, Jonathan                  Warner                   NT 
 83  Saraphin, Herven                 Edward Water             NT 
 84  Berhane, Reymond                 Edward Water             NT 
 
Event 29  Women 1500 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Walker, Dani                     Lipscomb            4:29.00 
  2  Talbert, Madelin                 Lipscomb            4:30.00 
  3  Bunker, Katie                    Lipscomb            4:33.71 
  4  Brandt, Alyssa                   North Florid        4:34.97 
  5  Twigg, Amanda                    Lipscomb            4:36.14 
  6  Irwin, Alexis                    North Florid        4:38.00 
  7  Valdes, Alessandra               North Florid        4:40.00 
  8  Hoefle, Tessa                    Lipscomb            4:40.35 
  9  Lawrence, Maggie                 Lipscomb            4:43.72 
 10  Lobley, Kendra                   Lipscomb            4:43.75 
 11  Conrad, Kayla                    North Florid        4:44.00 
 12  Allen, Ariel                     Florida A&M         4:44.35 
 13  McClain, Megan                   Lipscomb            4:47.66 
 14  Jackson, Chandelic               Florida A&M         4:49.04 
 15  Curry, Sara                      Georgia Sout        4:51.14 
 16  Miller, Alyssa                   Lipscomb            4:51.35 
 17  Kafer, Jessica                   North Florid        4:52.00 
 18  Maxwell, Andrea                  Saint Leo           4:52.97 
 19  Hojeij, Lana                     Lipscomb            4:57.22 
 20  Demick, Stasia                   Pepperdine          5:00.00 
 21  Rant, Rachel                     Pepperdine          5:00.00 
 22  Printz, Lacey                    Lipscomb            5:00.15 
 23  Klein, Miranda                   Lipscomb            5:02.71 
 24  Fugere, Brianna                  Florida Tech        5:04.61 
 25  Joyner, Jami                     Georgia Sout        5:06.00 
 26  Collins, Charlotte               Berry               5:14.74 
 27  Stone, Leah                      West Virgini        5:15.00 
 28  Moran, Karena                    West Virgini        5:15.00 
 29  Carey, Brittany                  Unattached          5:15.00 
 30  Woodson, Markeshia               Clark Atlant        5:19.88 
 31  Ferguson, Ashley                 West Virgini        5:20.00 
 32  Lavengood, Ashley                West Virgini        5:20.00 
 33  Midgett, Alexandra               Unattached          5:20.00 
 34  Fredette, Nicole                 Berry               5:24.31 
 35  Smith, Heather                   Unattached          5:25.00 
 36  Rizzo, Ashley                    West Virgini        5:25.00 
 37  Browne, Jillian                  Unat-Saint L        5:26.75 
 38  Richemond, Sanley                Clark Atlant        5:30.00 
 39  Adams, Shelby                    Unat-Saint L        5:30.00 
 40  Fagan, Kylie                     Unat-Saint L        5:30.00 
 41  Slomins, Dana                    Unattached          5:35.00 
 42  Bartlett, Hollis                 Unattached          5:35.00 
 43  Mimbs, Stephanie                 Berry               5:41.00 
 44  Snyder, Elyse                    Saint Leo           5:55.97 
 45  Moss, Mariah                     Unat-Saint L        5:56.71 
 46  Coad, Ashleigh                   Unat-Saint L        6:00.00 
 47  Knipe, Allison                   Unat-Saint L        6:00.00 
 48  Antuna, Lee Ann                  Saint Leo           6:00.00 
 49  Whitaker, Nekesha                Clark Atlant        6:03.99 
 50  Buyer, Kym                       Pepperdine          6:14.59 
 51  Manuel, Ashley                   Clark Atlant        8:00.00 
 52  Tate, Alex                       Lipscomb                 NT 
 53  Kristensen, Hanna                Pepperdine               NT 
 54  Llewellyn, Kaitlyn               Lipscomb                 NT 
 55  Rickner, Makenna                 Lipscomb                 NT 
 56  Coenen, Nora                     Lipscomb                 NT 
 57  Munyan, Hannah                   Lipscomb                 NT 
 
Event 30  Men 1500 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Post, James                      North Florid        3:50.88 
  2  Castillo, Sebastian              Unattached          3:51.00 
  3  Sykes, Martinique                Unattached          3:53.00 
  4  Rudenko, Gleb                    Florida Stat        3:55.00 
  5  Millay, Daniel                   Florida Stat        3:55.00 
  6  Salomon, Gary                    North Florid        3:57.00 
  7  Esteban, Johnathan               North Florid        3:57.87 
  8  Rahaeuser, Jonathan              Pepperdine          3:58.69 
  9  Greer, Isaiah                    Lipscomb            3:59.32 
 10  Deuling, Ben                     Lake Superio        4:00.00 
 11  Dunne, Carl                      Unat-Saint L        4:00.00 
 12  Stromberg, Grant                 Lipscomb            4:00.00 
 13  Cacciapaglia, Chris              Unat-Florida        4:01.00 
 14  Brown, Ricy                      Bethune-Cook        4:03.38 
 15  Mitchell, Stephen                Unattached          4:04.00 
 16  Estep, Aaron                     West Virgini        4:05.00 
 17  Finley, Luke                     West Virgini        4:05.00 
 18  Gardner, Daniel                  Lipscomb            4:05.00 
 19  Hall, Matthew                    Lipscomb            4:05.00 
 20  McCoy, Skyler                    West Virgini        4:05.00 
 21  Wingerter, Jared                 Lipscomb            4:05.00 
 22  Whitacre, Nathan                 West Virgini        4:05.00 
 23  Mitchell, Karlton                Morehouse           4:05.53 
 24  Wilder, Chris                    Morehouse           4:06.00 
 25  Scandlyn, Jordan                 Pepperdine          4:07.00 
 26  Lohner, Rafael                   Saint Leo           4:07.00 
 27  Honaker, Tate                    Lipscomb            4:07.12 
 28  Musick, Geoff                    Lipscomb            4:07.57 
 29  Bermudez, Jonathon               Unattached          4:08.00 
 30  Bufford, Blake                   Morehouse           4:08.43 
 31  Yang, Mike                       Lipscomb            4:09.15 
 32  Davis, Brandon                   Berry               4:09.51 
 33  Aston, Jesse                     Pepperdine          4:09.96 
 34  Agbede, Shinola                  Morehouse           4:10.00 
 35  McAfee, Reginald                 Unattached          4:10.00 
 36  Coleman, Dan                     Lipscomb            4:11.42 
 37  McBride, Max                     Lipscomb            4:12.00 
 38  Wooten, Michael                  Morehouse           4:12.08 
 39  Jones, Gerald                    Morehouse           4:12.33 
 40  Cartledge, Juan                  Clark Atlant        4:13.28 
 41  Wenger, Tim                      Unattached          4:14.00 
 42  Neselu, Kasahun                  Morehouse           4:14.47 
 43  Lenz, Valentin                   Unat-Saint L        4:15.00 
 44  Vega, Mark                       Pepperdine          4:15.00 
 45  Vardy, Sean                      Lake Superio        4:15.00 
 46  Hall, Nicholas                   Morehouse           4:17.23 
 47  Manley-Lee, Joshua               Morehouse           4:19.00 
 48  Hickey, Taylor                   Whale Watche        4:20.00 
 49  Cox, Stephen                     Unattached          4:20.00 
 50  Chaffin, Derrick                 West Virgini        4:20.00 
 51  Howell, Will                     Berry               4:20.00 
 52  McMeen, Alexander                Lipscomb            4:20.35 
 53  Ashley, Ben                      Lipscomb            4:21.65 
 54  Mischler, Ryan                   West Virgini        4:22.00 
 55  Glenn, Tyler                     Lipscomb            4:22.11 
 56  Brasher, Phillip                 Lipscomb            4:22.54 
 57  Gadsey, Ryan                     Lipscomb            4:22.96 
 58  Walker, Michael                  Unat-Saint L        4:25.00 
 59  Stocks, Lucas                    Berry               4:29.63 
 60  Drumm, David                     Whale Watche        4:30.00 
 61  Brown, Steven                    Unat-Saint L        4:30.00 
 62  Schultz, Daniel                  Unat-Florida        4:30.00 
 63  Honadle, Jake                    Florida Tech        4:30.00 
 64  Van Natter, Jeff                 Saint Leo           4:34.45 
 65  Basin, Matthew                   Unat-Saint L        4:35.00 
 66  Dirth, Eric                      Unat-Saint L        4:37.67 
 67  Urbanski, Michael                Whale Watche        4:40.00 
 68  Narcisse, Sebastien              Edward Water        4:43.64 
 69  Mason, Kevin                     Berry               4:58.00 
 70  Watkins, Geroge                  Clark Atlant        5:00.00 
 71  Daniel, Devan                    Morehouse           5:08.00 
 72  Gibase, Robert                   Berry                    NT 
 73  Blair, Victor                    Claflin                  NT 
 74  Shepherd, Mason                  Lipscomb                 NT 
 75  Bosket, Andrew                   Lipscomb                 NT 
 76  Estrada, Jorge                   Lipscomb                 NT 
 77  Leon, Fidel                      Lipscomb                 NT 
 78  Hostetler, Chris                 Pepperdine               NT 
 79  Berhane, Reymond                 Edward Water             NT 
 80  Yisrael, Haziel                  Edward Water             NT 
 81  Bennett, Jose'                   Edward Water             NT 
 82  Billings, Patrick                Edward Water             NT 
 83  Cunningham, Alonzo               Edward Water             NT 
 
Event 31  Women 5000 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Dunkley, Kadian                  Bethune-Cook       17:06.65 
  2  Newby, Alex                      Lipscomb           17:22.21 
  3  Fields, Minna                    Lipscomb           17:34.40 
  4  Dowd, Missy                      Lipscomb           17:57.45 
  5  Menzie, Renee                    Lipscomb           18:05.61 
  6  Ristow, Teresa                   Unattached         18:10.00 
  7  Labarbera, Emily                 Florida Sout       18:15.00 
  8  Browne, Jillian                  Unat-Saint L       18:15.00 
  9  Williams, Ciera                  Florida A&M        18:18.93 
 10  Golden, Clarricia                Florida A&M        18:44.74 
 11  Strekel, Taylor                  Flagler            18:45.00 
 12  Kosgei, Effiey                   Florida A&M        18:53.46 
 13  Engel, Katie                     Pepperdine         19:00.00 
 14  Mund, Sara                       Flagler            19:00.00 
 15  Kafer, Jessica                   North Florid       19:00.00 
 16  Rodriguez, Kaitlin               Flagler            19:01.00 
 17  Casagrande, Kathleen             Flagler            19:02.00 
 18  Smith, Kristen                   North Florid       19:10.00 
 19  Chelelgo, Cynthia                Florida A&M        19:14.27 
 20  Woodson, Markeshia               Clark Atlant       19:21.87 
 21  Tomasello, Dana                  West Virgini       19:30.00 
 22  Taylor, Kirsten                  Bethune-Cook       19:32.54 
 23  Dorris, Rachel                   Berry              19:35.00 
 24  Calkins, Kerry                   Flagler            19:45.00 
 25  Harding, Sarah                   Flagler            19:46.00 
 26  George, Zenia                    Florida A&M        19:46.13 
 27  Smith, Heather                   Unattached         20:15.00 
 28  Whitaker, Nekesha                Clark Atlant       20:37.89 
 29  Snyder, Elyse                    Saint Leo          21:00.00 
 30  Richemond, Sanley                Clark Atlant       21:00.00 
 31  Antuna, Lee Ann                  Saint Leo          21:30.00 
 32  Heflin, Kayla                    Berry              22:48.99 
 33  Moss, Mariah                     Unat-Saint L       23:06.02 
 34  Stryker, Annika                  Berry              23:49.00 
 
Event 32  Men 5000 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Vidal, Michael                   Florida Atla       14:45.00 
  2  Millay, Daniel                   Florida Stat       15:00.00 
  3  Wallace, Michael                 Florida Stat       15:00.00 
  4  Cabrera, Dominick                Florida Stat       15:00.00 
  5  Quinn, Sean                      Florida Stat       15:00.00 
  6  Gracia, Josh                     Florida Stat       15:00.00 
  7  Akbar, Marc                      Florida Stat       15:00.00 
  8  Godwin, Chris                    Unat-Florida       15:00.00 
  9  Del Monte, Max                   Unat-Florida       15:00.00 
 10  Toledo, Charles                  Tampa              15:03.00 
 11  Yanichko, Chris                  Florida Sout       15:03.75 
 12  Estrada, Joshua                  Unattached         15:06.00 
 13  Rahaeuser, Jonathan              Pepperdine         15:14.06 
 14  Rego, Christopher                Unattached         15:14.73 
 15  Tomchinsky, David                Florida Sout       15:15.00 
 16  Deuling, Ben                     Lake Superio       15:15.00 
 17  Dunne, Carl                      Unat-Saint L       15:15.00 
 18  Perez, Jose                      Florida Sout       15:20.00 
 19  Trebilcock, Chris                Florida Sout       15:20.00 
 20  Mundy, Corey                     Flagler            15:20.00 
 21  Lenz, Valentin                   Unat-Saint L       15:25.00 
 22  Lohner, Rafael                   Saint Leo          15:25.00 
 23  Zauner, Ezekiel                  Florida Tech       15:26.00 
 24  James, Ryan                      Berry              15:26.48 
 25  Benjamin, Mark                   FL Running C       15:29.00 
 26  Scandlyn, Jordan                 Pepperdine         15:31.00 
 27  Schmidt, Daniel                  North Florid       15:40.00 
 28  Wenger, Tim                      Unattached         15:45.00 
 29  Hartley, Erik                    Flagler            15:45.00 
 30  Vardy, Sean                      Lake Superio       15:57.11 
 31  McPherson, Mike                  Lake Superio       15:58.69 
 32  Silva, Anthony                   Lake Superio       16:00.00 
 33  Kemp, Noah                       Unattached         16:00.00 
 34  Birkeland, Adam                  Lake Superio       16:04.83 
 35  Neselu, Kasahun                  Morehouse          16:12.00 
 36  Agbede, Shinola                  Morehouse          16:12.00 
 37  Hickey, Taylor                   Whale Watche       16:15.00 
 38  Goodman, Matt                    Flagler            16:17.17 
 39  Drumm, David                     Whale Watche       16:20.00 
 40  Talavera, Justin                 Flagler            16:20.59 
 41  Mitchell, Karlton                Morehouse          16:21.00 
 42  Hall, Nicholas                   Morehouse          16:25.00 
 43  Jones, Chad                      Flagler            16:25.00 
 44  Hodge, Dillon                    Flagler            16:26.00 
 45  Puentes, Daniel                  Unattached         16:28.00 
 46  Coffman, Neil                    Florida Atla       16:31.29 
 47  Wilder, Chris                    Morehouse          16:33.21 
 48  Greza, Lucas                     West Virgini       16:40.00 
 49  Dale, Nicholas                   Jacksonville       16:40.00 
 50  Harris, Kyle                     Berry              16:40.56 
 51  Haynes, Brian                    Saint Leo          16:42.46 
 52  Jeske, Luke                      FL Running C       17:00.00 
 53  Weispfennig, Scott               Grizzelopes        17:00.00 
 54  Merrill, Andrew                  Jacksonville       17:10.00 
 55  Urbanski, Michael                Whale Watche       17:10.00 
 56  Cartledge, Juan                  Clark Atlant       17:10.78 
 57  Dirth, Eric                      Unat-Saint L       17:18.00 
 58  Mitchell, Tyler                  Unattached         17:19.00 
 59  Anthony, William                 Berry              17:30.00 
 60  Knotts, Andrew                   West Virgini       17:30.00 
 61  Kall, Andy                       West Virgini       17:30.00 
 62  White, Chris                     Berry              17:30.02 
 63  Narcisse, Sebastien              Edward Water       18:29.40 
 64  Klein, Michael                   Berry              19:58.00 
 65  Watkins, Geroge                  Clark Atlant       20:00.00 
 66  Cunningham, Alonzo               Edward Water             NT 
 
Event 33  Women 10000 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hulett, Rachael                  West Virgini       40:00.00 
  2  McDaniel, Loren                  West Virgini       40:00.00 
  3  Labarbera, Emily                 Florida Sout       42:00.00 
  4  Whitaker, Nekesha                Clark Atlant       47:13.07 
  5  Gray, Carlie                     Florida Sout             NT 
 
Event 34  Men 10000 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Akbar, Marc                      Florida Stat       31:00.00 
  2  Wallace, Michael                 Florida Stat       31:00.00 
  3  Gracia, Josh                     Florida Stat       31:00.00 
  4  Quinn, Sean                      Florida Stat       31:00.00 
  5  Del Monte, Max                   Unat-Florida       31:00.00 
  6  Godwin, Chris                    Unat-Florida       31:00.00 
  7  Cabrera, Dominick                Florida Stat       31:00.00 
  8  Vidal, Michael                   Florida Atla       31:45.00 
  9  Davis, Ryan                      Florida Atla       32:00.00 
 10  Silva, Anthony                   Lake Superio       33:20.00 
 11  Birkeland, Adam                  Lake Superio       33:20.00 
 12  McPherson, Mike                  Lake Superio       33:20.00 
 13  Selzer, Logan                    Florida Sout       33:30.00 
 14  Hall, Zach                       Florida Sout       33:30.00 
 15  Stacy, Taylor                    West Virgini       34:30.00 
 16  Dirth, Eric                      Unat-Saint L       34:53.59 
 17  Jordan, Zack                     Berry              35:00.00 
 18  Coull, Andrew                    Florida Sout       35:30.00 
 19  Weispfennig, Scott               Grizzelopes        35:30.00 
 20  Stadelman, Matt                  West Virgini       35:30.00 
 21  Gasse, Zack                      FL Running C       36:00.00 
 
Event 35  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Baker, Elle                      North Florid       10:51.82 
  2  Knotts, Ashli                    West Virgini       11:40.00 
  3  Hensley, Kelly                   North Florid       11:40.00 
  4  Golden, Clarricia                Florida A&M        12:03.80 
  5  Stone, Leah                      West Virgini       12:30.00 
  6  Williams, Ciera                  Florida A&M        12:39.89 
  7  Ferguson, Ashley                 West Virgini       13:00.00 
  8  Woodson, Markeshia               Clark Atlant       13:08.00 
  9  Adams, Shelby                    Unat-Saint L             NT 
 10  George, Zenia                    Florida A&M              NT 
 11  Calhoun, Anquinette              Edward Water             NT 
 12  Bolden, Assunta                  Edward Water             NT 
 13  Dotie, Shaterrica                Edward Water             NT 
 14  Kohn, Janae                      Edward Water             NT 
 15  Chelelgo, Cynthia                Florida A&M              NT 
 16  Kosgei, Effiey                   Florida A&M              NT 
 17  Smyth, Kelly                     Pepperdine               NT 
 
Event 36  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Fisher, Ashton                   Lipscomb            9:19.79 
  2  Dickerson, Cameron               North Florid        9:20.00 
  3  Esteban, Johnathan               North Florid        9:28.00 
  4  Wright, Ben                      Lipscomb            9:37.47 
  5  Boiywo, David                    Florida Tech        9:38.60 
  6  Finley, Luke                     West Virgini        9:50.00 
  7  Whitacre, Nathan                 West Virgini        9:50.00 
  8  Estep, Aaron                     West Virgini        9:50.00 
  9  Mcmaster, Justin                 Florida Tech        9:55.00 
 10  Vardy, Sean                      Lake Superio       10:00.00 
 11  Spradlin, Ray                    Florida R.C.       10:00.00 
 12  Agbede, Shinola                  Morehouse          10:01.29 
 13  Halleib, Jordan                  Unat-Florida       10:20.00 
 14  Russell, Ross                    Unat-Florida       10:20.00 
 15  Dirth, Eric                      Unat-Saint L       10:40.81 
 16  Narcisse, Sebastien              Edward Water       11:53.51 
 17  Cherry, James                    FL Running C       12:00.00 
 18  Billings, Patrick                Edward Water       12:56.01 
 19  Forbes, Kieron                   Edward Water       15:13.44 
 20  Forbes, Kieran                   Edward Water       15:13.45 
 21  Cunningham, Alonzo               Edward Water             NT 
 22  Mathis, Spencer                  Unat-Saint L             NT 
 23  Bennett, Jose'                   Edward Water             NT 
 24  Yisrael, Haziel                  Edward Water             NT 
 25  Berhane, Reymond                 Edward Water             NT 
 
Event 37  Women 4x100 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jacksonville  'A'                                      45.40 
     1) Campbell, Shadaey               2) Walker, Courtney               
     3) Walker, Shanique                4) Payne, Latonya                 
  2  Florida A&M  'A'                                       45.82 
     1) Ivey, Ashley                    2) Linson, Nakia                  
     3) Jones, Dynasty                  4) Smith, Jasmine                 
  3  Georgia Southern  'A'                                  45.90 
     1) Walker, Jasmine                 2) Vaughn, Amber                  
     3) Billings, Jasmine               4) Carter, Ebony                  
  4  Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                   45.90 
     1) Thomas, Keyona                  2) Reid, Breonca                  
     3) Garner, Shakira                 4) Johnson, Tristie               
  5  Bethune-Cookman  'B'                                   46.27 
     1) Thomas, Raven                   2) Harris, Alphedellia            
     3) Richardson, Alonti              4) Bryant, Shalaneya              
  6  Edward Waters  'A'                                     47.50 
     1) Robbins, Tuskia                 2) Lojuste, Shespla               
     3) White, Tiffaney                 4) Orr, Christina                 
  7  Edward Waters  'B'                                     48.20 
     1) Fulton, Kimarri                 2) Durrett, Amber                 
     3) Bolden, Assunta                 4) Anderson, Ashley               
  8  West Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                            49.80 
     1) Maher, Daytona                  2) Lantz, Gretchen                
     3) Schiffour, Jaclyn               4) Crawford, Ali                  
  9  Claflin  'A'                                           52.00 
     1) Byrd, Carrie                    2) Dixon, Jewel                   
     3) Durant, Chante                  4) Jones, Brittani                
 
Event 38  Men 4x100 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                   40.53 
     1) Banks, Tremayne                 2) Cabrera, Angelo                
     3) Washington, Darnell             4) Perkins, Joshua                
  2  Bethune-Cookman  'B'                                   41.10 
     1) Higdon, Derrick                 2) Ellis, Garrett                 
     3) Embry, Martin                   4) Stoute, Keron                  
  3  Florida Tech  'A'                                      41.95 
     1) Berger, Thaddeus                2) Holmes, Gary                   
     3) Brock, Dylan                    4) Oztekin, Umut                  
  4  Morehouse  'A'                                         42.00 
     1) Ingram, Jaifus                  2) Lee, David                     
     3) Reaves, Aaron                   4) Walls, Courtland               
  5  Edward Waters  'A'                                     42.00 
     1) Payne, Xavier                   2) Lewis, Carlylian               
     3) Hylton, Suwayne                 4) Shuler, Ralphael               
  6  North Florida  'A'                                     42.51 
     1) Menen, Jake                     2) Shepherd, David                
     3) Rolle, Cecil                    4) Pitts, Jamal                   
  7  Edward Waters  'B'                                     43.00 
     1) Jamsion, Isaish                 2) Huntley, Demarko               
     3) Williams, Cleve                 4) Saraphin, Herven               
  8  Claflin  'A'                                           43.00 
     1) Breaker, Travell                2) Brunson, Larry                 
     3) Davis, Chauncey                 4) Gay, Devin                     
  9  Morehouse  'B'                                         44.00 
     1) York, Sean                      2) Primus, Theodore               
     3) Gaines, Lionell                 4) Johnson, Chris                 
 10  West Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                            44.80 
     1) Meadows, Michael                2) Shreve, Zach                   
     3) Spain, Kenny                    4) Billups, Randy                 
 11  Morehouse  'C'                                         46.00 
     1) Martin, Tre' Quan               2) Stephens, Camdem               
     3) Delpeche, Sebastain             4) Brayboy, Aidid                 
 
Event 39  Women 4x400 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Florida A&M  'A'                                     3:41.74 
     1) Stanley, RaTeema                2) Allen, Ariel                   
     3) Jones, Dynasty                  4) Smith, Jasmine                 
  2  Jacksonville  'B'                                    3:44.00 
     1) Payne, Latonya                  2) Pierre, Joane                  
     3) Charles, Charlene               4) Freeman, Bienna                
  3  Jacksonville  'A'                                    3:45.00 
     1) Walker, Shanique                2) Campbell, Shadaey              
     3) Walker, Courtney                4) Taylor, Alexis                 
  4  Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                 3:46.74 
     1) Johnson, Tristie                2) Garner, Shakira                
     3) Thomas, Keyona                  4) Thomas, Raven                  
  5  Georgia Southern  'A'                                3:48.73 
     1) Edwards, Deanna                 2) King, Cherrelle                
     3) Thomas, Kimberly                4) Parker, Aliya                  
  6  Edward Waters  'A'                                   3:49.00 
     1) Durrett, Amber                  2) Lojuste, Shespla               
     3) White, Tiffaney                 4) Robbins, Tuskia                
  7  Edward Waters  'B'                                   3:50.00 
     1) Calhoun, Anquinette             2) Anderson, Ashley               
     3) Bolden, Assunta                 4) Kohn, Janae                    
  8  West Virginia Wesleyan  'C'                          3:57.92 
     1) Lewis, Rebekah                  2) Ferguson, Ashley               
     3) Lavengood, Ashley               4) Rizzo, Ashley                  
  9  North Florida  'A'                                   3:58.00 
     1) Younker, Alyssa                 2) Calcote, Jaybria               
     3) Stratton, Bonnie                4) Supal, Sharniece               
 10  Georgia Southern  'B'                                3:58.00 
     1) Vaughn, Amber                   2) Felton, Alyssa                 
     3) Tipton, Aarian                  4) Carter, Ebony                  
 11  Bethune-Cookman  'B'                                 3:58.00 
     1) Jordan, Deidra                  2) Brown, Morgan                  
     3) Ciede, Jessica                  4) Rumph, Yolanda                 
 12  Pepperdine  'A'                                      4:02.79 
     1) Daniel, Syrii                   2) Demick, Stasia                 
     3) Fitzpatrick, Epiphany           4) Henderson, Brynn               
 13  Bethune-Cookman  'C'                                 4:03.00 
     1) Harris, Alphedellia             2) Bryant, Shalaneya              
     3) Reid, Breonca                   4) Richardson, Alonti             
 14  North Florida  'B'                                   4:04.00 
     1) Irving, Vernetia                2) Goodwin, Natasha               
     3) Johnson, Christina              4) Gonzalez, Ashley               
 15  Georgia Southern  'C'                                4:04.00 
     1) Rasheed, Ashleigh               2) Walker, Jasmine                
     3) Johnson, Taylor                 4) White, Tiffany                 
 16  West Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                          4:07.00 
     1) Cunningham, Adrian              2) Crise, Vicki                   
     3) Moran, Karena                   4) Knotts, Ashli                  
 17  Bethune-Cookman  'D'                                 4:10.00 
     1) Jenkins, Erica                  2) Sanders, Cenita                
     3) Hyppolite, Juliette             4) Lewis, Alexys                  
 18  Claflin  'A'                                         4:10.00 
     1) Byrd, Carrie                    2) Dixon, Jewel                   
     3) Durant, Chante                  4) Jones, Brittani                
 19  West Virginia Wesleyan  'B'                          4:15.00 
     1) Stewart, Amber                  2) Johnson, Ali                   
     3) Moreland, Crystal               4) Maher, Daytona                 
 20  Edward Waters  'C'                                   4:32.00 
     1) Fulton, Kimarri                 2) Dotie, Shaterrica              
     3) Orr, Christina                  4) Bryan, D'Andra                 
 
Event 40  Men 4x400 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                 3:12.20 
     1) Perkins, Joshua                 2) Embry, Martin                  
     3) Ellis, Garrett                  4) Brown, Ricy                    
  2  North Florida  'A'                                   3:14.00 
     1) Menen, Jake                     2) Sumagpang, Taylor              
     3) Tillman, Aaron                  4) Mims, Justin                   
  3  Bethune-Cookman  'B'                                 3:15.10 
     1) Banks, Tremayne                 2) Saint Preux, Junior            
     3) Stoute, Keron                   4) Lewis, Kevin                   
  4  Morehouse  'A'                                       3:18.00 
     1) Jones, Gerald                   2) Reaves, Aaron                  
     3) Lee, David                      4) Ingram, Jaifus                 
  5  North Florida  'B'                                   3:19.00 
     1) Squillace, Skylar               2) Post, James                    
     3) Esteban, Johnathan              4) Edwards, Trey                  
  6  North Florida  'C'                                   3:22.00 
     1) Shepherd, David                 2) Pitts, Jamal                   
     3) Bouldin, Dante                  4) Rolle, Cecil                   
  7  Morehouse  'B'                                       3:23.00 
     1) Gaines, Lionell                 2) Sam, Ulato                     
     3) Manley-Lee, Joshua              4) Primus, Theodore               
  8  Claflin  'A'                                         3:25.00 
     1) Brunson, Larry                  2) Breaker, Travell               
     3) Giles, Zacharias                4) Gay, Devin                     
  9  Morehouse  'C'                                       3:26.00 
     1) Kilson, Jonathan                2) Bryant, Justin                 
     3) Stephens, Camdem                4) Martin, Tre' Quan              
 10  Edward Waters  'A'                                   3:26.00 
     1) Hylton, Suwayne                 2) Lewis, Carlylian               
     3) Payne, Xavier                   4) Shuler, Ralphael               
 11  West Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                          3:29.00 
     1) Edgell, Cuylor                  2) Crise, Alan                    
     3) Whitacre, Nathan                4) Shreve, Zach                   
 12  Pepperdine  'A'                                      3:29.00 
     1) Aston, Jesse                    2) Rahaeuser, Jonathan            
     3) Scandlyn, Jordan                4) Vega, Mark                     
 13  Edward Waters  'B'                                   3:35.00 
     1) Billings, Patrick               2) Payne, Xavier                  
     3) Cunningham, Alonzo              4) Huntley, Demarko               
 14  Edward Waters  'C'                                   3:38.00 
     1) Narcisse, Sebastien             2) Yisrael, Haziel                
     3) Jamsion, Isaish                 4) Williams, Cleve                
 15  West Virginia Wesleyan  'B'                          3:40.00 
     1) Mischler, Ryan                  2) Meyers, Dan                    
     3) Holden, Zach                    4) Spain, Kenny                   
 16  Edward Waters  'D'                                   3:45.00 
     1) Bennett, Jose'                  2) Forbes, Kieron                 
     3) Forbes, Kieran                  4) Innocent, Nathan               
 17  Lake Superior State  'A'                                  NT 
     1) Birkeland, Adam                 2) Vardy, Sean                    
     3) Silva, Anthony                  4) McPherson, Mike                
 
Event 43  Girls High Jump High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Greene, Nicole                   Ponte Vedra         5-10.00 
  2  Dobbs, Bria                      Atlantic Coa        5-04.00 
  3  Powers, Kirby                    St. Johns Co        5-02.00 
  4  White, Mia                       Stanton             5-02.00 
  5  Harris, Jada                     Nease               5-02.00 
  6  Allen, Brooke                    Cedar Key           5-02.00 
  7  Stafford, Kiana                  University C        5-00.00 
  8  Green, Delana                    Raines              5-00.00 
  9  Muse, Ashle                      University C        5-00.00 
 10  lane, zana                       Atlantic Coa        5-00.00 
 11  Schilling, Kayla                 Bishop Kenny        5-00.00 
 12  Fields, Jordan                   Creekside           5-00.00 
 13  Rice, Frances                    Bolles              5-00.00 
 14  Howard, Autumn                   Mandarin            4-10.00 
 15  Morrison, Caleigh                Episcopal           4-10.00 
 16  Hutchinson, Karmen               Stanton             4-10.00 
 17  Turner, Emily                    Flagler Palm        4-08.00 
 18  Hearn, Tianna                    Hagerty             4-08.00 
 19  Johnson, Megan                   Episcopal           4-08.00 
 20  Haberman, Amanda                 Celebration         4-08.00 
 21  Blaquiere, Katie                 Bishop Kenny        4-06.00 
 22  Tillman, Kylie                   Providence               NH 
 23  Mack, Shakarri                   Orange Park              NH 
 24  Grabmayer, Daniela               Providence               NH 
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Chan, Christian                  Bishop Kenny        6-10.00 
  2  Ebanks, connor                   Creekside           6-06.00 
  3  Pollard, Corey                   Crystal Rive        6-06.00 
  4  Ardley, Keaaris                  Bradford            6-04.00 
  5  Victor, Jhonny                   Celebration         6-04.00 
  6  Gilbert, Kharon                  Mandarin            6-02.00 
  7  Solomon, Kamrin                  Mandarin            6-00.00 
  8  Harris, David                    Episcopal           5-10.00 
  9  Simms, Andrew                    Bishop Kenny        5-10.00 
 10  Ferguson, Cole                   St. Johns Co        5-10.00 
 11  Hall, Anderson                   University C        5-10.00 
 12  Jones, Derrick                   Ribault             5-10.00 
 13  Hill, Andrew                     Ridgeview           5-10.00 
 14  Bradley, John                    Columbia            5-08.00 
 15  Houston, Gray                    Bolles              5-08.00 
 16  Pope, Austin                     Cedar Key           5-08.00 
 17  Roessler, Hunter                 Crystal Rive        5-08.00 
 18  Cooper, Austin                   Bishop Snyde        5-08.00 
 19  Williamson, Andre                Columbia            5-05.00 
 20  Penn, Brandon                    Stanton             5-04.00 
 21  Baker, McKinley                  Orange Park              NH 
 22  Barber, Reese                    Stanton                  NH 
 
Event 45  Girls Pole Vault High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Stern, Kelsey                    St. Johns Co       11-01.00 
  2  Byrne, Angela                    Crystal Rive       10-06.00 
  3  Clark, Haley                     Crystal Rive       10-00.00 
  4  Beckman, Molly                   Creekside          10-00.00 
  5  Rice, Frances                    Bolles             10-00.00 
  6  Stevens, Katarina                University C       10-00.00 
  7  Vandervelde, Nikki               Episcopal          10-00.00 
  8  Ranson, Bailey                   Creekside           9-06.00 
  9  Smith, Brie                      Flagler Palm        9-00.00 
 10  Mitchell, Courtney               Nease               9-00.00 
 11  Thompson, Tatum                  Episcopal           9-00.00 
 12  Mathis, Grace                    Bolles              8-00.00 
 13  Marsh, Megan                     Ponte Vedra         8-00.00 
 14  Thornton, Laura                  Ponte Vedra         8-00.00 
 15  Forrester, Chelsi                Mandarin            8-00.00 
 16  Malloy, Molly                    Bishop Kenny        7-00.00 
 17  Gushanas, Sarah                  Bishop Kenny        7-00.00 
 18  Halliday, Darien                 Flagler Palm        6-06.00 
 19  Johnson, Mikyla                  Atlantic Coa             NH 
 
Event 46  Boys Pole Vault High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Akins, David                     Celebration        14-08.00 
  2  Hazouri, Ryan                    Creekside          14-06.00 
  3  Young, Seth                      Creekside          14-06.00 
  4  Catchur, Nick                    Tampa Jesuit       14-00.00 
  5  Jeffers, Nathan                  Bolles             13-06.00 
  6  Glasser, Harry                   Bolles             13-00.00 
  7  MaCateer, John                   Crystal Rive       12-06.00 
  8  Boyd, Colton                     Flagler Palm       12-06.00 
  9  Jones, David                     Episcopal          12-00.00 
 10  King, Christian                  Mandarin           12-00.00 
 11  Barton, Mitchell                 Bishop Snyde       12-00.00 
 12  Bell, David                      Bishop Kenny       12-00.00 
 13  Escotto, Alexis                  Celebration        11-06.00 
 14  James, Brad                      Nease              11-06.00 
 15  Shaw, Luke                       Ponte Vedra        11-00.00 
 16  Bertrand, Andrew                 Flagler Palm       10-06.00 
 17  Hitch, Andrew                    Ponte Vedra        10-00.00 
 18  Swanson, Alex                    Mandarin           10-00.00 
 19  DePirro, Patrick                 Bishop Kenny        9-06.00 
 20  Wynn, Alex                       St. Johns Co        9-06.00 
 
Event 47  Girls Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Bowser, Jazmine                  Mandarin           18-08.25 
  2  Day, Taylor                      Evans              18-06.50 
  3  Lavender, Christina              Stanton            17-09.00 
  4  Gray, Kortney                    Raines             17-04.00 
  5  Myslinski, Emily                 Bishop Kenny       16-07.50 
  6  Maina, Jasmine                   Bolles             16-06.00 
  7  bowland, brittany                Atlantic Coa       16-06.00 
  8  Jennings, Paige                  Matanzas           16-06.00 
  9  Sheffield, Tiana                 Bradford           16-05.00 
 10  Harris, Jada                     Nease              16-04.00 
 11  Wells, Alexis                    Matanzas           15-09.50 
 12  Alvarez, Kerem                   Celebration        15-09.00 
 13  Wood, Amora                      Bartram Trai       15-08.50 
 14  Williams, Ladeijah               Flagler Palm       15-08.00 
 15  Singleton, Te'Aira               Bartram Trai       15-07.50 
 16  Waler, Alex                      Bishop Snyde       15-07.25 
 17  Simpson, Cara                    St. Johns Co       15-06.00 
 18  Kirsner, Kaitlin                 St. Johns Co       15-06.00 
 19  Vandervelde, Nikki               Episcopal          15-05.00 
 20  Chambers, Janaya                 Stanton            15-05.00 
 21  Blaquiere, Katie                 Bishop Kenny       15-03.50 
 22  Mathis, Grace                    Bolles             15-02.00 
 23  Bailey, Shaneese                 University C       15-01.25 
 24  Mullens, Jordan                  Episcopal          15-01.00 
 25  Kirlew, Shawna                   Orange Park        14-05.75 
 26  O'Connor, Shanney                Celebration        14-05.00 
 27  Kanaskie, Nicole                 Bishop Snyde       14-02.50 
 28  Jones, Lilian                    P. K. Yonge        13-10.00 
 29  Goldman, Maya                    Ponte Vedra        13-08.50 
 30  Jackson, Kira'Ficka              University C       13-07.00 
 31  Olmos, Marta                     P. K. Yonge        13-04.00 
 32  Grabmayer, Daniela               Providence         13-00.00 
 33  Harris, Kaylah                   Providence         12-01.00 
 34  Campbell, Ronnesha               Mandarin                 ND 
 35  Caldwell, Antyria                Columbia                 ND 
 36  bass, tykesha                    Atlantic Coa             ND 
 37  Williams, Abby                   Columbia                 ND 
 
Event 48  Boys Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Simpson, Ryan                    First Coast        21-09.00 
  2  Sampson, Joel                    Ridgeview          21-09.00 
  3  Gilbert, Kharon                  Mandarin           21-08.00 
  4  Carr, Benjamin                   Stanton            21-08.00 
  5  Williams, Kadeem                 Flagler Palm       21-06.00 
  6  Burch, Deantre                   Bradford           21-04.00 
  7  Ardley, Keaaris                  Bradford           21-03.00 
  8  Houston, Gray                    Bolles             20-10.50 
  9  Gomez, Marcus                    Ridgeview          20-05.00 
 10  Haynes, Marquis                  University C       20-04.00 
 11  Pope, Austin                     Cedar Key          20-04.00 
 12  Washington, DeVonte              Raines             20-03.25 
 13  Butler, Ashton                   Bolles             20-01.25 
 14  Amos, Jemarruse                  Raines             20-00.00 
 15  Daniels, Jonah                   Episcopal          19-10.00 
 16  Jones, Marquese                  Matanzas           19-10.00 
 17  Fisher, Daniel                   Episcopal          19-10.00 
 18  Ellen, John                      Venice             19-06.00 
 19  Carrington, Tevin                Celebration        19-05.00 
 20  Rose, Cody                       Bishop Kenny       19-04.00 
 21  Fiorini, Anthony                 Hagerty            19-04.00 
 22  Henderson, Patrick               Venice             19-03.00 
 23  Jones, Derrick                   Ribault            19-02.00 
 24  Wallenberg, Williams             Matanzas           19-02.00 
 25  Ferrell, Tonan                   Providence         19-01.50 
 26  Howe, Hussein                    University C       19-01.00 
 27  Wakefield, Jamauri               Providence         19-00.00 
 28  Anderson, Hervonn                Mandarin           19-00.00 
 29  Jorgensen, Harry                 Ponte Vedra        18-07.00 
 30  Cole, Kajani                     Nease              18-04.00 
 31  Polk, Colin                      Hagerty            18-00.00 
 32  Cooper, Austin                   Bishop Snyde       18-00.00 
 33  Djukic, Aleksandar               Ponte Vedra        17-09.00 
 34  Johnson, Shaquile                Columbia                 ND 
 35  Williams, Talib                  Orange Park              ND 
 36  Griffin, Patrick                 Orange Park              ND 
 37  Weber, Alex                      Columbia                 ND 
 38  Wright, Gerald                   Stanton                  ND 
 
Event 49  Girls Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Vandervelde, Nikki               Episcopal          35-07.50 
  2  Schilling, Sydney                Hagerty            35-07.25 
  3  Sheffield, Tiana                 Bradford           35-01.25 
  4  Glee, Jocindra                   Evans              34-11.00 
  5  Ruffin, Doniesha                 Evans              34-05.25 
  6  Gray, Kortney                    Raines             34-02.00 
  7  Honig, Rachel                    Bolles             34-01.00 
  8  Jones, Meisha                    Creekside          33-10.00 
  9  Taylor, Ashleigh                 Creekside          33-10.00 
 10  Maina, Jasmine                   Bolles             33-06.00 
 11  O'Connor, Shanney                Celebration        33-02.00 
 12  Blaquiere, Katie                 Bishop Kenny       32-05.00 
 13  Schilling, Kayla                 Bishop Kenny       32-03.00 
 14  West, Olivia                     Mandarin           32-03.00 
 15  Jones, Lilian                    P. K. Yonge        31-03.00 
 16  Hutchinson, Karmen               Stanton            30-07.75 
 17  Lavender, Christina              Stanton            30-06.00 
 18  Simpson, Cara                    St. Johns Co       30-05.00 
 19  Kirsner, Kaitlin                 St. Johns Co       30-03.00 
 20  Gerharz, Jill                    Hagerty            30-00.00 
 21  Olmos, Marta                     P. K. Yonge        29-10.00 
 22  Goldman, Maya                    Ponte Vedra        29-03.25 
 23  Rodgers, Autumn                  Bradford           27-00.00 
 24  Garvin, Tatyana                  Mandarin                 ND 
 25  Watson, Charlene                 Columbia                 ND 
 26  Grabmayer, Daniela               Providence               ND 
 27  Cobb, Mecca                      Atlantic Coa             ND 
 28  Charlotin, Michaelle             Columbia                 ND 
 
Event 50  Boys Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Butler, Ashton                   Bolles             47-06.25 
  2  Anderson, Joshua                 Ribault            45-04.00 
  3  Amos, Jemarruse                  Raines             43-07.00 
  4  Sampson, Joel                    Ridgeview          43-02.00 
  5  Dinkins, Kenneth                 Bradford           43-00.00 
  6  Gilbert, Kharon                  Mandarin           43-00.00 
  7  Solomon, Kamrin                  Mandarin           42-11.00 
  8  Hill, Andrew                     Ridgeview          42-03.00 
  9  Carrington, Tevin                Celebration        41-10.00 
 10  Penn, Brandon                    Stanton            41-01.00 
 11  Ardley, Keaaris                  Bradford           41-00.00 
 12  Werninck, Alex                   Ponte Vedra        40-08.00 
 13  Dewees, Phillip                  Bolles             40-00.00 
 14  Perera, Ashan                    St. Johns Co       39-03.00 
 15  Starks, William                  Celebration        38-11.00 
 16  Jorgensen, Harry                 Ponte Vedra        38-04.00 
 17  Jones, Marquese                  Matanzas           38-03.00 
 18  Polk, Colin                      Hagerty            37-00.00 
 19  Culver, Colin                    Bishop Snyde       36-01.00 
 20  Cooper, Austin                   Bishop Snyde       29-09.50 
 21  Johnson, Shaquile                Columbia                 ND 
 
Event 51  Girls Discus Throw High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Cook, Kylee                      Providence        321-09.75 
  2  Steinmetz, Jordan                Ridgeview            123-03 
  3  St. Fluer, Medjina               Evans             121-05.25 
  4  Cook, Samantha                   Bradford             116-00 
  5  Harris, Amber                    Bishop Kenny         108-00 
  6  Alston, Angel                    Fleming Isla         102-10 
  7  Kavanagh, Keri                   Nease                102-07 
  8  DeLisle, Morgan                  First Coast          100-09 
  9  Gillis, Julianne                 Bolles                99-10 
 10  Norman, Brittany                 Middleburg            97-11 
 11  Cook, Kristen                    Bradford              97-00 
 12  McCray, Kaydria                  Stanton               94-06 
 13  Spence, Danielle                 Bolles                92-00 
 14  Howard, Jinetta                  Stanton               88-09 
 15  Mitchell, Mikayla                Nease                 88-04 
 16  Hymery, Jenny                    Ponte Vedra           87-06 
 17  Binkley, Justine                 Ponte Vedra           85-06 
 18  Gordon, Renae                    Fleming Isla          85-00 
 19  Johnson, Tayler                  Hagerty               84-08 
 20  Stafford, Kiana                  University C          81-07 
 21  Loyd, Mercadez                   Orange Park           81-00 
 22  Talbert, Alisa                   Providence            80-00 
 23  Agudelo, Jenifer                 Orange Park           78-06 
 24  Nobles, Gabrielle                Bishop Kenny          76-02 
 25  Jackson, Rykia                   Fort White         75-05.25 
 26  Patterson, Emily                 St. Johns Co          72-06 
 27  Spencer, Jasmine                 P. K. Yonge           66-01 
 28  Ellis, Teryn                     P. K. Yonge           65-00 
 29  DeLisle, Kayci                   First Coast           65-00 
 30  Faulk, Jasmine                   St. Johns Co          60-02 
 31  McGee, Molly                     Bishop Snyde          59-01 
 32  Anderson, Charmayne              Bishop Snyde             ND 
 33  Mackey, Ashley                   Columbia                 ND 
 34  Anekwu, Onisha                   Atlantic Coa             ND 
 35  Fluker, Ciera                    Mandarin                 ND 
 36  Schermer, Audrey                 Mandarin                 ND 
 37  Patterspn, kirby                 Atlantic Coa             ND 
 38  Crews, Brooklyn                  Columbia                 ND 
 
Event 52  Boys Discus Throw High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Kintyhtt, Trevor                 Orange Park          171-03 
  2  Freigtag, Derek                  Middleburg           169-07 
  3  Minear, Brandon                  Hagerty              151-01 
  4  Davidson, Tyler                  Ponte Vedra          145-10 
  5  Bertrand, Richard                Mandarin             145-10 
  6  Sluder, Brandon                  Bayside              140-08 
  7  Theus, Jeremiah                  Bolles               133-00 
  8  Culver, Colin                    Bishop Snyde         127-07 
  9  Dorsey, Travares                 Raines               126-00 
 10  Havens, Chris                    Mandarin             125-00 
 11  Reagor, Hunt                     Bishop Kenny         123-02 
 12  Ackerman, Justin                 Bolles               123-00 
 13  Jonuzaj, Elton                   Ridgeview            122-03 
 14  Harris, Reid                     Bishop Kenny         122-02 
 15  Smythurst, Elija                 Stanton              121-08 
 16  Carrington, Deonti               Celebration       120-08.50 
 17  Gonzales, Zach                   Matanzas             120-00 
 18  Kubiet, Alex                     Matanzas          115-00.25 
 19  Harden, Alec                     Bradford             114-00 
 20  Duncan, William                  Nease                109-08 
 21  Tisdale, Alvin                   Bradford             105-00 
 22  Berlin, Andrew                   Stanton              100-02 
 23  Wheeler, Drew                    Bishop Snyde          97-05 
 24  Perkins, Mark                    Nease                 93-01 
 25  Rahynes, Delvin                  P. K. Yonge           89-11 
 26  Allen, Josh                      University C          89-07 
 27  Mann, Donavan                    Raines                88-11 
 28  Bramer, Billy                    First Coast           88-00 
 29  Roundtree, Toriano               P. K. Yonge           86-11 
 30  Nichols, Josh                    University C          82-11 
 31  Coleman, Joshua                  Robert E. Le       82-00.50 
 32  Merry, Ty                        Providence            80-00 
 33  Kehl, Dustin                     First Coast        61-09.50 
 34  Bennett, Robby                   Ponte Vedra              ND 
 35  Tejada, Eric                     Orange Park              ND 
 36  Chasteen, Milla                  Columbia                 ND 
 37  Gelzer, Justice                  First Coast              ND 
 38  Marshall, Trey                   Columbia                 ND 
 39  Cobb, Max                        Providence               ND 
 
Event 53  Girls Shot Put High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Seabrook, Megan                  Atlantic Coa       98-05.25 
  2  Talbert, Alisa                   Providence         91-11.50 
  3  Cook, Samantha                   Bradford           40-00.00 
  4  Gainer, Janee'                   Orange Park        39-09.00 
  5  St. Fluer, Medjina               Evans              38-03.50 
  6  Bailey, Shaneese                 University C       35-05.25 
  7  Green, Delana                    Raines             34-05.50 
  8  Davis, Desire                    Evans              34-05.25 
  9  Harris, Amber                    Bishop Kenny       34-01.00 
 10  Stafford, Kiana                  University C       33-04.00 
 11  Steinmetz, Jordan                Ridgeview          33-03.25 
 12  Kavanagh, Keri                   Nease              32-05.00 
 13  Spence, Danielle                 Bolles             32-01.00 
 14  Gillis, Julianne                 Bolles             31-00.00 
 15  Cook, Kristen                    Bradford           31-00.00 
 16  Jackson, Rykia                   Fort White         30-03.25 
 17  Alston, Angel                    Fleming Isla       30-03.00 
 18  Howard, Jinetta                  Stanton            29-05.00 
 19  Loyd, Mercadez                   Orange Park        28-10.00 
 20  Allen, Imari                     P. K. Yonge        28-07.00 
 21  McCray, Kaydria                  Stanton            27-00.00 
 22  Green, Angie                     Fleming Isla       26-10.25 
 23  Binkley, Justine                 Ponte Vedra        26-05.00 
 24  Said-Ahmed, Amarah               St. Johns Co       25-10.25 
 25  Mitchell, Mikayla                Nease              25-07.00 
 26  Hymery, Jenny                    Ponte Vedra        25-06.00 
 27  Young, Tiara                     P. K. Yonge        25-00.00 
 28  DeLisle, Morgan                  First Coast        24-00.00 
 29  Mendoza, Maria                   Bishop Kenny       23-10.00 
 30  Patterson, Emily                 St. Johns Co       23-00.00 
 31  Mackey, Ashley                   Columbia                 ND 
 32  Crews, Brooklyn                  Columbia                 ND 
 33  McGee, Molly                     Bishop Snyde             ND 
 34  Anderson, Charmayne              Bishop Snyde             ND 
 35  Anekwu, Onisha                   Atlantic Coa             ND 
 36  Maddox, Toni                     Raines                   ND 
 37  Fluker, Ciera                    Mandarin                 ND 
 
Event 54  Boys Shot Put High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Reagan, Tylar                    Bartram Trai       48-04.50 
  2  Minear, Brandon                  Hagerty            48-01.00 
  3  Gonzales, Zach                   Matanzas           45-00.25 
  4  Jones, Jhory                     Orange Park        45-00.00 
  5  Theus, Jeremiah                  Bolles             44-06.00 
  6  Hogan, Jason                     Raines             44-05.50 
  7  Johnson, Josh                    P. K. Yonge        44-00.00 
  8  Davidson, Tyler                  Ponte Vedra        43-00.25 
  9  McBride, Justin                  Bradford           43-00.00 
 10  Thompson, Travis                 Matanzas           42-11.75 
 11  Gelzer, Justice                  First Coast        42-09.00 
 12  Walsh, Brendon                   Venice             42-00.00 
 13  Douglas, Jacob                   Mandarin           41-02.00 
 14  Ackerman, Justin                 Bolles             41-02.00 
 15  Quillen, Parker                  Bishop Kenny       41-00.00 
 16  Burkett, Jesse                   Bartram Trai       40-05.50 
 17  Dorsey, Travares                 Raines             40-05.00 
 18  Wheeler, Drew                    Bishop Snyde       40-03.25 
 19  Carrington, Deonti               Celebration        40-01.25 
 20  James, Phillip                   Bradford           40-00.00 
 21  Carr-Martin, Jonathan            Orange Park        40-00.00 
 22  Freigtag, Derek                  Middleburg         39-11.75 
 23  Howe, Zachary                    Nease              39-11.50 
 24  Taylor, Willie                   Bishop Snyde       39-02.00 
 25  Perkins, Mark                    Nease              38-09.00 
 26  Kelley, Chale                    Bishop Kenny       38-01.00 
 27  Allen, Josh                      University C       37-06.00 
 28  ferell, travis                   Atlantic Coa       36-05.00 
 29  Cobb, Max                        Providence         36-00.00 
 30  Kehl, Dustin                     First Coast        35-11.00 
 31  Smythurst, Elija                 Stanton            35-07.00 
 32  Gates, Charles                   P. K. Yonge        35-04.00 
 33  Nichols, Josh                    University C       34-04.00 
 34  Gunn, Eliot                      Mandarin           34-00.00 
 35  Bramer, Billy                    First Coast        34-00.00 
 36  Berlin, Andrew                   Stanton            30-01.00 
 37  Coleman, Joshua                  Robert E. Le       23-09.50 
 38  Bennett, Robby                   Ponte Vedra              ND 
 39  Chasteen, Milla                  Columbia                 ND 
 40  Smith, Dequan                    Fleming Isla             ND 
 41  Marshall, Trey                   Columbia                 ND 
 42  Wakefield, Jamauri               Providence               ND 
 43  Alhern, Mattew                   Atlantic Coa             ND 
 
Event 55  Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Donald, Justice                  Boone                 11.92 
  2  Singletary, Cedrina              Paxon                 12.20 
  3  francis, chelsa                  Atlantic Coa          12.25 
  4  Cannon, Asia                     Ribault               12.27 
  5  Martinez, Sitia                  Fort White            12.30 
  6  Smith, India                     Ribault               12.30 
  7  Gray, Kortney                    Raines                12.40 
  8  Heard, Kayla                     Stanton               12.57 
  9  Miller, Alantra                  Bartram Trai          12.60 
 10  Bowser, Jazmine                  Mandarin              12.77 
 11  Shelton, Coleshia                Evans                 12.78 
 12  Chambers, Janaya                 Stanton               12.88 
 13  Myers, Tahjaye                   Mandarin              12.90 
 14  Bailey, Shaneese                 University C          12.98 
 15  Alvarez, Kerem                   Celebration           13.02 
 16  Williams, Ladeijah               Flagler Palm          13.11 
 17  Millican, Emma                   Fleming Isla          13.13 
 18  Miller, Elizabeth                University C          13.14 
 19  Busby, Camille                   Creekside             13.16 
 20  Wentz, Kourtney                  Hagerty               13.20 
 21  Jaskulski, Carly                 Hagerty               13.20 
 22  Schultz, Madeline                St. Johns Co          13.22 
 23  Jennings, Paige                  Matanzas              13.24 
 24  Thrower, Hannah                  Providence            13.25 
 25  Waler, Alex                      Bishop Snyde          13.25 
 26  Torres, Marissa                  Ridgeview             13.26 
 27  Warwick, Brianna                 Bartram Trai          13.30 
 28  Simpson, Cara                    St. Johns Co          13.35 
 29  Halliday, Darien                 Flagler Palm          13.35 
 30  Harris, Jada                     Nease                 13.50 
 31  Jones, Meisha                    Creekside             13.51 
 32  Wynter, Taylor                   Episcopal             13.54 
 33  Romero, Caroline                 Bishop Kenny          13.61 
 34  Kanaskie, Nicole                 Bishop Snyde          13.62 
 35  Johnson, Megan                   Episcopal             13.62 
 36  Beccaccio, Jessica               Bishop Kenny          13.69 
 37  Bell, Jahnii                     Nease                 13.80 
 38  Patillo, Katrina                 Fort White            13.80 
 39  Gainer, Janee'                   Orange Park           13.85 
 40  Edwards, Gigi                    P. K. Yonge           13.97 
 41  Armster, Bre                     Matanzas              13.97 
 42  Goldman, Maya                    Ponte Vedra           14.01 
 43  Caldwell, Antyria                Columbia                 NT 
 44  Grabmayer, Daniela               Providence               NT 
 45  Bush, Jazmin                     Raines                   NT 
 46  Childs, Candice                  Orange Park              NT 
 47  Enriquez, Valerie                Columbia                 NT 
 48  Carter, Christina                Fleming Isla             NT 
 
Event 56  Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Kendal                 Stanton               10.37 
  2  Brown, Shiquel                   First Coast           10.60 
  3  Johnson, Joshua                  Providence            10.70 
  4  Tribune, Nigel                   Raines                10.70 
  5  Oliver, Brian                    Raines                10.73 
  6  Bright, Kennard                  First Coast           10.80 
  7  Grant, Ricky                     Mandarin              10.81 
  8  Jonas, Diontre                   Bradford              10.86 
  9  Dye, Stanley                     Ridgeview             10.90 
 10  Simpson, Ryan                    First Coast           10.90 
 11  Wilson, Andrew                   Atlantic Coa          11.00 
 12  Marshall, Trey                   Columbia              11.00 
 13  Moultrie, Terrance               Mandarin              11.01 
 14  Blanchfield, Robert              Bishop Kenny          11.12 
 15  Reddick, Brandon                 Boone                 11.14 
 16  Montgomery, Cornelius            Columbia              11.20 
 17  Martin, Jonathan                 Bartram Trai          11.21 
 18  Akins, David                     Celebration           11.24 
 19  Mathews, Turrel                  Flagler Palm          11.28 
 20  James, Phillip                   Bradford              11.30 
 21  Haynes, Marquis                  University C          11.30 
 22  Motes, Bryce                     Fleming Isla          11.30 
 23  Wassenaar, Aaron                 Creekside             11.31 
 24  Carr, Benjamin                   Stanton               11.49 
 25  Jackson, Tyler                   Flagler Palm          11.49 
 26  Taffe, Bernard                   Baconton Cha          11.49 
 27  White, Anthony                   Venice                11.50 
 28  Ellen, John                      Venice                11.50 
 29  Jones, Marquese                  Matanzas              11.54 
 30  Roe, Joshua                      Celebration           11.55 
 31  Rivera, Malik                    Bartram Trai          11.58 
 32  Jones, Nick                      Creekside             11.58 
 33  DuBose, Amari                    Orange Park           11.61 
 34  Werninck, Alex                   Ponte Vedra           11.61 
 35  Fisher, Daniel                   Episcopal             11.66 
 36  Booker, Raheem                   Matanzas              11.67 
 37  Bertoni, Chris                   Bishop Kenny          11.69 
 38  Hall, Anderson                   University C          11.70 
 39  Brown, Mike                      Fleming Isla          11.75 
 40  Ferrell, Tonan                   Providence            11.81 
 41  Daniels, Jonah                   Episcopal             11.82 
 42  Mishoe-Rivers, Logan             Nease                 11.90 
 43  Kirk, Kavan                      St. Johns Co          12.03 
 44  Hays, Garrett                    St. Johns Co          12.04 
 45  Rogers, Declan                   Nease                 12.20 
 46  Jorgensen, Harry                 Ponte Vedra              NT 
 47  Momgomerty, Richard              Atlantic Coa             NT 
 
Event 57  Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Day, Taylor                      Evans                 24.78 
  2  Singletary, Cedrina              Paxon                 24.90 
  3  Cannon, Asia                     Ribault               25.06 
  4  francis, chelsa                  Atlantic Coa          25.13 
  5  Heard, Taralyn                   Stanton               25.20 
  6  Heard, Kayla                     Stanton               25.30 
  7  Smith, India                     Ribault               25.50 
  8  Fields, Jordan                   Creekside             25.83 
  9  Greene, Nicole                   Ponte Vedra           25.90 
 10  Martinez, Sitia                  Fort White            25.96 
 11  Gaskins, Annette                 Raines                26.00 
 12  Cobb, Mecca                      Atlantic Coa          26.00 
 13  Lee, Czdari                      Bishop Snyde          26.15 
 14  Miller, Alantra                  Bartram Trai          26.45 
 15  Caldwell, Madison                Bartram Trai          26.49 
 16  Millican, Emma                   Fleming Isla          26.52 
 17  Waler, Alex                      Bishop Snyde          27.10 
 18  Myers, Tahjaye                   Mandarin              27.16 
 19  Stewart, Mikayla                 Bolles                27.20 
 20  Thompson, Keni                   Bolles                27.20 
 21  Williams, Ladeijah               Flagler Palm          27.34 
 22  Schilling, Sydney                Hagerty               27.36 
 23  McKenith, Daija                  Nease                 27.40 
 24  Thrower, Hannah                  Providence            27.45 
 25  Ways, Chloe                      Nease                 27.50 
 26  Jaskulski, Carly                 Hagerty               27.60 
 27  Wentz, Kourtney                  Hagerty               27.71 
 28  Busby, Camille                   Creekside             27.73 
 29  Schultz, Madeline                St. Johns Co          27.80 
 30  Alvarez, Kerem                   Celebration           27.80 
 31  Cook, Allie                      Providence            27.85 
 32  Stern, Kelsey                    St. Johns Co          27.96 
 33  Delaney, Callie                  Ponte Vedra           28.10 
 34  Romero, Caroline                 Bishop Kenny          28.16 
 35  Campbell, Ronnesha               Mandarin              28.20 
 36  Fletcher, Sydney                 Episcopal             28.33 
 37  Patillo, Katrina                 Fort White            28.36 
 38  Beccaccio, Jessica               Bishop Kenny          28.39 
 39  Kirk, Mirabella                  Celebration           28.50 
 40  Whalen, Theresa                  Matanzas              28.56 
 41  Wynter, Taylor                   Episcopal             28.74 
 42  Halliday, Darien                 Flagler Palm          28.78 
 43  Miller, Elizabeth                University C          28.85 
 44  Jenkins, Nadeja                  Matanzas              30.87 
 45  Johnson, Keaton                  University C          31.28 
 46  Childs, Candice                  Orange Park              NT 
 47  Middle, Devin                    Fleming Isla             NT 
 48  Dimichele, Angela                Orange Park              NT 
 49  Caldwell, Antyria                Columbia                 NT 
 50  Enriquez, Valerie                Columbia                 NT 
 
Event 58  Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sheppard, Je'rod                 P. K. Yonge           12.82 
  2  Williams, Kendal                 Stanton               21.09 
  3  Johnson, Joshua                  Providence            21.55 
  4  Uruburu, Nick                    Bartram Trai          21.80 
  5  Jonas, Diontre                   Bradford              21.90 
  6  Brown, Shiquel                   First Coast           21.90 
  7  Grant, Ricky                     Mandarin              22.29 
  8  Davis, Jamel                     Atlantic Coa          22.35 
  9  Mathews, Turrel                  Flagler Palm          22.45 
 10  Oliver, Brian                    Raines                22.47 
 11  Brown, Tomorick                  First Coast           22.50 
 12  Martin, Jonathan                 Bartram Trai          22.58 
 13  Dye, Stanley                     Ridgeview             22.69 
 14  Blanchfield, Robert              Bishop Kenny          22.79 
 15  Kelley, Tyler                    Hagerty               22.88 
 16  Mejias, Eric                     Flagler Palm          22.92 
 17  Wassenaar, Aaron                 Creekside             22.94 
 18  Moultrie, Terrance               Mandarin              22.99 
 19  Roe, Joshua                      Celebration           23.00 
 20  Robinson, Clarence               Raines                23.00 
 21  Montgomery, Cornelius            Columbia              23.00 
 22  Woods, Zedrick                   Columbia              23.00 
 23  Williams, Daniel                 Matanzas              23.02 
 24  Motes, Bryce                     Fleming Isla          23.02 
 25  Spencer, Al'Kwazi                Matanzas              23.07 
 26  Koike, Hunter                    Nease                 23.20 
 27  Patterson, Keondre               Episcopal             23.25 
 28  DuBose, Amari                    Orange Park           23.28 
 29  Fisher, Daniel                   Episcopal             23.44 
 30  Harris, Jacque                   Stanton               23.45 
 31  Burns, Shane                     Venice                23.50 
 32  James, Phillip                   Bradford              23.50 
 33  Shonekan, Glendon                Creekside             23.56 
 34  Bertoni, Chris                   Bishop Kenny          23.65 
 35  Wakefield, Jamauri               Providence            23.70 
 36  Cooper, Austin                   Bishop Snyde          23.73 
 37  Brown, Mike                      Fleming Isla          23.90 
 38  Wilson, Andrew                   Atlantic Coa          23.90 
 39  Hall, Anderson                   University C          23.98 
 40  Henderson, Patrick               Venice                24.00 
 41  Quiggle, Justin                  Ponte Vedra           24.10 
 42  Taffe, Bernard                   Baconton Cha          24.20 
 43  Sikes, Mark                      University C          24.21 
 44  Victor, Jhonny                   Celebration           24.26 
 45  Minutaglio, Joseph               Orange Park           24.42 
 46  Djukic, Aleksandar               Ponte Vedra           24.60 
 47  Cole, Kajani                     Nease                 24.63 
 48  Wynn, Alex                       St. Johns Co          25.02 
 49  Daniels, Tyler                   P. K. Yonge           28.06 
 
Event 59  Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Fields, Jordan                   Creekside             57.25 
  2  Spann, Denise                    Westminster           58.00 
  3  Day, Taylor                      Evans                 58.00 
  4  francis, chelsa                  Atlantic Coa          59.00 
  5  Solomon, Laricka                 Atlantic Coa          59.00 
  6  Millican, Emma                   Fleming Isla          59.00 
  7  Burkett, Jasmine                 Raines                59.00 
  8  Caldwell, Madison                Bartram Trai          59.23 
  9  Martinez, Sitia                  Fort White            59.44 
 10  Cook, Allie                      Providence            59.50 
 11  Greene, Nicole                   Ponte Vedra         1:00.10 
 12  Friday, Devonne                  Flagler Palm        1:00.92 
 13  James, Tiombe                    Mandarin            1:01.00 
 14  Thrower, Hannah                  Providence          1:01.22 
 15  Taylor, Ashleigh                 Creekside           1:01.72 
 16  Lee, Czdari                      Bishop Snyde        1:02.00 
 17  Charlotin, Michaelle             Columbia            1:02.00 
 18  Wells, Alexis                    Matanzas            1:02.11 
 19  Crawford, Jordan                 Boone               1:02.25 
 20  Jaskulski, Carly                 Hagerty             1:02.45 
 21  Walker, Glennika                 Mandarin            1:02.45 
 22  Lavender, Christina              Stanton             1:02.60 
 23  Williams, Ladeijah               Flagler Palm        1:02.75 
 24  Fletcher, Sydney                 Episcopal           1:02.88 
 25  Grier, Sydne                     Bartram Trai        1:03.00 
 26  Ways, Chloe                      Nease               1:03.00 
 27  Clark, Haley                     Crystal Rive        1:03.20 
 28  Miller, Elizabeth                University C        1:03.45 
 29  Kirk, Mirabella                  Celebration         1:03.46 
 30  Duffy, Sarah                     Bolles              1:03.50 
 31  Honig, Rachel                    Bolles              1:03.50 
 32  Howard, Abigail                  Celebration         1:03.74 
 33  Javurek, Jenny                   Bishop Kenny        1:04.35 
 34  Torres, Marissa                  Ridgeview           1:04.36 
 35  Hill, Daraja                     Ponte Vedra         1:04.70 
 36  Schloth, Brooke                  Bishop Kenny        1:04.74 
 37  Perkins, Sam                     Stanton             1:04.80 
 38  Williams, Abby                   Columbia            1:05.00 
 39  Tanner, Elise                    Ridgeview           1:05.00 
 40  Young, Brandie                   Bishop Snyde        1:06.00 
 41  Patillo, Katrina                 Fort White          1:07.00 
 42  Rodgers, Autumn                  Bradford            1:10.00 
 43  Harber, Tayler                   Orange Park              NT 
 44  Carter, Christina                Fleming Isla             NT 
 45  Kirlew, Shawna                   Orange Park              NT 
 
Event 60  Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Uruburu, Nick                    Bartram Trai          46.76 
  2  Johnson, Joshua                  Providence            47.55 
  3  Lockett, Malik                   First Coast           49.00 
  4  Dinkins, Kenneth                 Bradford              49.60 
  5  McDowell, Jontue                 Raines                49.79 
  6  Folk, Andrew                     Flagler Palm          49.82 
  7  Smith, Oshawn                    Raines                49.87 
  8  Perryman, Antonio                First Coast           50.00 
  9  Griffin, Shaykhiem               Columbia              50.00 
 10  Smith, Domnic                    Creekside             50.12 
 11  James, Draeland                  Providence            50.25 
 12  Tyson, Anthony                   Bradford              50.30 
 13  Mejias, Eric                     Flagler Palm          50.66 
 14  Davis, Jamel                     Atlantic Coa          50.82 
 15  Mackey, steve                    Atlantic Coa          50.84 
 16  Davis, Gabriel                   Bartram Trai          51.15 
 17  Kelley, Tyler                    Hagerty               51.26 
 18  Brashear, Robert                 Ridgeview             51.50 
 19  Rader, Sean                      Creekside             51.56 
 20  Gomez, Marcus                    Ridgeview             51.60 
 21  DeWerth, Jake                    Nease                 52.00 
 22  Jones, Nick                      Columbia              52.00 
 23  Williams, Peter                  Orange Park           52.00 
 24  Penn, Brandon                    Stanton               52.12 
 25  Sousa, Christian                 Matanzas              52.41 
 26  Kreider, Erik                    Venice                52.50 
 27  Koike, Hunter                    Nease                 52.50 
 28  Laurin, Marcus                   Venice                52.50 
 29  Motes, Bryce                     Fleming Isla          52.55 
 30  Barber, Reese                    Stanton               52.60 
 31  Scott, Isaiah                    Bishop Kenny          52.91 
 32  Suneson, Abram                   Bishop Kenny          52.93 
 33  Starks, William                  Celebration           53.00 
 34  Suarez, Carlos                   LaBelle               53.10 
 35  Taffe, Bernard                   Baconton Cha          53.11 
 36  Brown, Chris                     Episcopal             53.22 
 37  Sikes, Mark                      University C          53.51 
 38  Walker, Collin                   Episcopal             53.54 
 39  Josey, Gary                      Orange Park           54.00 
 40  Mathews, Hunter                  Ponte Vedra           54.30 
 41  Smith, Darelle                   Fleming Isla          54.30 
 42  Moenning, Taylor                 University C          54.36 
 43  Puesan, Luis                     Celebration           54.39 
 44  Kessler, Adam                    Bolles                54.80 
 45  Quiggle, Justin                  Ponte Vedra           54.80 
 46  Blackford, John                  Matanzas              55.74 
 47  Smith, Cameron                   Bolles                56.50 
 48  Biala, Aren                      Bishop Snyde          57.08 
 
Event 61  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hackshaw, Deja                   Raines                15.06 
  2  McDonald, Meghan                 Ponte Vedra           15.30 
  3  Sieredzinski, Mary               Nease                 15.39 
  4  Singleton, Te'Aira               Bartram Trai          15.44 
  5  Wood, Amora                      Bartram Trai          15.84 
  6  West, Olivia                     Mandarin              16.10 
  7  Friday, Devonne                  Flagler Palm          16.11 
  8  Aiosa, Nikki                     St. Johns Co          16.12 
  9  Sheffield, Tiana                 Bradford              16.15 
 10  Howard, Autumn                   Mandarin              16.20 
 11  Hearn, Tianna                    Hagerty               16.39 
 12  Cormier, Tanner                  Bishop Kenny          16.43 
 13  Vandervelde, Nikki               Episcopal             16.72 
 14  Hill, Daraja                     Ponte Vedra           16.90 
 15  Reynolds, Chloe                  Cedar Key             17.00 
 16  Myslinski, Emily                 Bishop Kenny          17.10 
 17  Gerharz, Jill                    Hagerty               17.35 
 18  Kopp, Makenzi                    Providence            17.50 
 19  Hutchinson, Karmen               Stanton               17.54 
 20  Riley, Stephanie                 Stanton               18.32 
 21  Glodde, Anna                     Celebration           18.56 
 22  Powers, Kirby                    St. Johns Co          18.64 
 23  Jones, Lilian                    P. K. Yonge           19.14 
 24  Gainers, Ashley                  Orange Park              NT 
 25  Elie, Torri                      Orange Park              NT 
 26  Watson, Charlene                 Columbia                 NT 
 27  Harris, Kaylah                   Providence               NT 
 
Event 62  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Donald, Larry                    Bartram Trai          14.74 
  2  Solomon, Kamrin                  Mandarin              14.85 
  3  Amos, Jemarruse                  Raines                14.91 
  4  Smith, Tony                      Ribault               15.05 
  5  Williams, Kadeem                 Flagler Palm          15.07 
  6  James, Draeland                  Providence            15.10 
  7  Jeffers, Nathan                  Bolles                15.60 
  8  McDonnell, Austin                Bartram Trai          15.85 
  9  White, Anthony                   Venice                16.00 
 10  Crossley, Abel                   Mandarin              16.13 
 11  Green, Josh                      Boone                 16.30 
 12  Moorer, Tyrell                   Bolles                16.50 
 13  Fiorini, Anthony                 Hagerty               16.94 
 14  Bateh, Joseph                    Bishop Kenny          16.99 
 15  Ceasar, Dylan                    First Coast           17.00 
 16  Polk, Colin                      Hagerty               17.40 
 17  Walker, Jordan                   Creekside             17.94 
 18  Perera, Ashan                    St. Johns Co          18.66 
 19  Williamson, Tyler                St. Johns Co          18.88 
 20  Maybury, Edward                  Bishop Kenny          19.51 
 21  Rivers, Joshua                   First Coast              NT 
 22  Bradley, John                    Columbia                 NT 
 
Event 63  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Martinez, Sitia                  Fort White            45.00 
  2  Myslinski, Emily                 Bishop Kenny          45.26 
  3  Glee, Jocindra                   Evans                 46.12 
  4  Sieredzinski, Mary               Nease                 46.50 
  5  Friday, Devonne                  Flagler Palm          46.65 
  6  Bent, Kadecia                    Evans                 48.00 
  7  Acree, Alexandria                Bolles                48.00 
  8  Hearn, Tianna                    Hagerty               48.30 
  9  Byrne, Angela                    Crystal Rive          48.30 
 10  Aiosa, Nikki                     St. Johns Co          48.48 
 11  Long, Ariel                      Stanton               48.98 
 12  Hackshaw, Deja                   Raines                49.17 
 13  Gerharz, Jill                    Hagerty               50.50 
 14  Mitchell, Rhonecia               Raines                50.68 
 15  West, Olivia                     Mandarin              50.71 
 16  Barker, Megan                    Ponte Vedra           50.90 
 17  Kopp, Makenzi                    Providence            51.00 
 18  Cormier, Tanner                  Bishop Kenny          51.09 
 19  Sheffield, Tiana                 Bradford              52.39 
 20  Scully, Mary                     Ponte Vedra           53.10 
 21  Glodde, Anna                     Celebration           53.27 
 22  Wood, Amora                      Bartram Trai          53.44 
 23  lane, zana                       Atlantic Coa          53.47 
 24  Clarke, Samantha                 Nease                 53.81 
 25  Jevic, Cori                      Episcopal             54.73 
 26  Edwards, Gigi                    P. K. Yonge           55.63 
 27  Avdic, Sandra                    Mandarin              55.80 
 28  Powers, Kirby                    St. Johns Co          55.80 
 29  Jenkins, Tierra                  Stanton               57.08 
 30  Olmos, Marta                     P. K. Yonge         1:01.00 
 31  Harris, Kaylah                   Providence               NT 
 32  Watson, Charlene                 Columbia                 NT 
 33  Singleton, Te'Aira               Bartram Trai             NT 
 34  Charlotin, Michaelle             Columbia                 NT 
 
Event 64  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Kadeem                 Flagler Palm          37.56 
  2  Donald, Larry                    Bartram Trai          38.35 
  3  James, Draeland                  Providence            39.23 
  4  MaCateer, John                   Crystal Rive          40.01 
  5  Johnson, Trey                    Bishop Kenny          40.03 
  6  Keyes, Justin                    Fleming Isla          40.20 
  7  McDonnell, Austin                Bartram Trai          41.25 
  8  Smith, Tony                      Ribault               41.71 
  9  Allen, Reggie                    Raines                41.91 
 10  Perera, Ashan                    St. Johns Co          42.32 
 11  JeanPhillippe, Jack              Mandarin              42.41 
 12  Escotto, Alexis                  Celebration           42.66 
 13  Dixon, Jonathan                  Bolles                43.00 
 14  Clermont, Jeremy                 Bishop Kenny          43.14 
 15  Amos, Jemarruse                  Raines                43.72 
 16  Carrington, Tevin                Celebration           43.80 
 17  Welch, Brandon                   Mandarin              43.81 
 18  Smith, Matt                      Ponte Vedra           43.90 
 19  Yardley, Robert                  Bolles                44.50 
 20  Fiorini, Anthony                 Hagerty               44.79 
 21  Dalton, Andrew                   Ponte Vedra           44.80 
 22  Butts, Nick                      Stanton               45.00 
 23  Ceasar, Dylan                    First Coast           45.00 
 24  Polk, Colin                      Hagerty               45.35 
 25  Outler, Christian                Atlantic Coa          46.80 
 26  Ferguson, Cole                   St. Johns Co          54.20 
 27  Hensil, Donta'                   Orange Park              NT 
 28  Bradley, John                    Columbia                 NT 
 29  Rivers, Joshua                   First Coast              NT 
 30  Clark,, Bernard                  Orange Park              NT 
 
Event 65  Girls 800 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jackson, Camille                 Providence          2:16.79 
  2  Johnson, Tayler                  Hagerty             2:17.80 
  3  Thomas, Kayla                    Stanton             2:19.00 
  4  Way, Paige                       Flagler Palm        2:20.02 
  5  King, Kaitlin                    Bartram Trai        2:20.45 
  6  Solomon, Laricka                 Atlantic Coa        2:23.00 
  7  Feazell, Erica                   Evans               2:25.00 
  8  Wilson, MacKenzie                Bolles              2:27.10 
  9  Arnold, Lily                     Bolles              2:27.50 
 10  Evans, Sara                      Ponte Vedra         2:28.00 
 11  Poole, Isabella                  Ponte Vedra         2:28.00 
 12  Farah, Rawan                     Bolles              2:28.10 
 13  Meyer, Grace                     Providence          2:28.30 
 14  Dannheim, Suzanne                Bolles              2:28.50 
 15  Thomas, Simone                   Atlantic Coa        2:29.00 
 16  Jackson, Lexi                    Creekside           2:29.00 
 17  Davis, Josie                     Flagler Palm        2:29.45 
 18  Ware, Lydia                      Bishop Kenny        2:30.00 
 19  Tucker, Emma                     Columbia            2:30.00 
 20  Hill, Shaqunda                   Evans               2:30.23 
 21  Johnson, Brenna                  Hagerty             2:30.38 
 22  Campos, Isabella                 Bishop Kenny        2:32.00 
 23  Knight, Dina                     Matanzas            2:32.13 
 24  Garraway, Corleese               Orange Park         2:34.00 
 25  Morrison, Annette                Mandarin            2:34.00 
 26  Areford, Zoe                     Nease               2:35.00 
 27  Rocker, Kaitlin                  Creekside           2:35.00 
 28  Fickert, Alison                  Bartram Trai        2:35.27 
 29  Abreu, Yaranel                   Nease               2:36.00 
 30  Brown, Megan                     Stanton             2:37.10 
 31  Tanner, Elise                    Ridgeview           2:38.00 
 32  Rowland, MaryBeth                Mandarin            2:38.00 
 33  Mahajan, Sarah                   Episcopal           2:38.88 
 34  Fletcher, Jessica                Ridgeview           2:39.00 
 35  Jones, Sydni                     Columbia            2:40.00 
 36  Crews, Payton                    St. Johns Co        2:40.24 
 37  Caputo, Alexis                   Matanzas            2:41.65 
 38  Frederick, Sarah                 Bradford            2:47.00 
 39  Ricker, Rachel                   Bradford            2:58.00 
 40  Parliment, LJ                    University C        2:59.98 
 41  Dickinson, Jordan                First Coast         3:00.00 
 42  Placensia, Sheridan              Fort White          3:12.00 
 43  Hampton, Tikiria                 Raines                   NT 
 44  Brammann, Montana                Raines                   NT 
 45  Concepcion, Kerilianne           Orange Park              NT 
 
Event 66  Boys 800 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jackson, Chris                   Dunnellon           1:55.19 
  2  Taylor, Marcus                   Bartram Trai        1:56.49 
  3  Edwards, Dwayne                  Robert E. Le        1:59.00 
  4  James, Rayford                   Robert E. Le        1:59.00 
  5  Mackey, steve                    Atlantic Coa        2:00.00 
  6  Pollard, Corey                   Crystal Rive        2:00.08 
  7  McCawley, PD                     Episcopal           2:00.49 
  8  Walbert, Bradley                 Flagler Palm        2:00.80 
  9  Anglin, Kenneth                  First Coast         2:01.00 
 10  Langenberg, Bradley              Stanton             2:01.10 
 11  Graves, Rashaad                  Mandarin            2:03.00 
 12  Cokley, John                     Venice              2:03.00 
 13  Gargiulo, Matt                   Hagerty             2:03.97 
 14  Bickerstaff, Luke                Mandarin            2:04.00 
 15  Perry, Zach                      Bishop Kenny        2:04.00 
 16  Brown, Torian                    Ridgeview           2:04.00 
 17  Medina, Erick                    LaBelle             2:04.10 
 18  Herrera, Felipe                  Bolles              2:05.00 
 19  Richardson, Kyle                 Ridgeview           2:05.00 
 20  Biernacki, Wiktor                Ponte Vedra         2:05.00 
 21  Moenning, Taylor                 University C        2:05.00 
 22  Vicens, Jan Carlo                Flagler Palm        2:05.34 
 23  Roche, Tim                       Nease               2:05.57 
 24  Gallitz, Thomas                  Bartram Trai        2:05.62 
 25  Brito, Axel                      First Coast         2:06.00 
 26  Bester, John                     Crystal Rive        2:06.20 
 27  Mundy, Donovan                   Andrew Jacks        2:07.10 
 28  Omdahl, Austen                   Providence          2:07.30 
 29  Lisitano, Justin                 Creekside           2:07.89 
 30  Abreu, Jeremy                    Nease               2:08.00 
 31  Blumenfeld, Frank                Ponte Vedra         2:08.00 
 32  Dixon, Ari                       Bolles              2:08.00 
 33  Chairez, Joel                    LaBelle             2:08.13 
 34  O'Connor, Cooper                 Celebration         2:09.00 
 35  Norton, Christopher              Bishop Kenny        2:09.00 
 36  Tiller, Ray                      Stanton             2:09.21 
 37  Morrow, Dominic                  Venice              2:10.00 
 38  Mulligan, Ryan                   Creekside           2:10.55 
 39  Weaver, Kevin                    St. Johns Co        2:12.50 
 40  Whitehead, Austin                Bradford            2:13.09 
 41  Gay, Landon                      Episcopal           2:13.79 
 42  Biala, Aren                      Bishop Snyde        2:15.18 
 43  Perez, David                     Matanzas            2:15.25 
 44  Marti, River                     Matanzas            2:16.00 
 45  Nguyen, Kenny                    Orange Park         2:18.00 
 46  Barron, Chris                    Bradford            2:20.00 
 47  Puesan, Luis                     Celebration         2:24.16 
 48  Spain, Zach                      First Coast         2:25.00 
 49  Ventura, Joshua                  Providence          2:25.00 
 50  VanArnam, Matt                   P. K. Yonge         2:28.00 
 51  Gerhardt, Brett                  P. K. Yonge         2:28.00 
 52  Pierce, Timothy                  Columbia            2:30.00 
 53  Cason, Dominique                 Columbia            2:40.00 
 54  Barlow, Michael                  Orange Park              NT 
 55  Mesido, Alberony                 Atlantic Coa             NT 
 
Event 67  Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Dunn, Danielle                   Providence          5:02.00 
  2  Stallings, Emily                 Providence          5:09.69 
  3  Eaton, Alex                      Shorecrest P        5:18.00 
  4  Xiang, Karen                     Nease               5:18.00 
  5  Ingoldsby, Rachael               Bartram Trai        5:18.42 
  6  Giangaspro, Hannah               Bartram Trai        5:21.42 
  7  Wilson, MacKenzie                Bolles              5:23.00 
  8  Hajda, Ally                      Bolles              5:24.00 
  9  Shapiro, Rachel                  Bolles              5:25.00 
 10  Arnold, Lily                     Bolles              5:26.00 
 11  Kaczorowski, Macey               Bishop Kenny        5:27.90 
 12  Garguilo, Tiffany                Hagerty             5:34.12 
 13  Johnson, Tayler                  Hagerty             5:38.52 
 14  Reid, Bridget                    Bishop Kenny        5:39.00 
 15  Infantolino, Christine           Celebration         5:39.47 
 16  Grzeszczak, Ania                 Mandarin            5:40.00 
 17  Faltemier, Emily                 Stanton             5:40.00 
 18  Iseley, Emily                    Stanton             5:40.00 
 19  Schultz, Christina               Mandarin            5:42.00 
 20  Consol, Clarissa                 Crystal Rive        5:48.00 
 21  Taylor, Jessica                  Creekside           5:48.00 
 22  Morse, Nicole                    Columbia            5:50.00 
 23  Lucey, Morgan                    Episcopal           5:53.00 
 24  Frederick, Sarah                 Bradford            5:53.14 
 25  Pantano, Isabella                Nease               5:53.65 
 26  Burch, Alexa                     Ponte Vedra         5:54.00 
 27  Henderson, Courtney              Ponte Vedra         5:55.00 
 28  garesio, brittany                Atlantic Coa        5:59.00 
 29  Wood, Nicole                     Orange Park         5:59.00 
 30  Schott, Savannah                 Creekside           6:00.00 
 31  Stoudemire, Jane                 Episcopal           6:03.00 
 32  Halliday, Darien                 Flagler Palm        6:03.23 
 33  Clark, Sophia                    Flagler Palm        6:04.12 
 34  Hall, Amanda                     Bradford            6:10.00 
 35  Thorpe, Morayna                  Matanzas            6:10.54 
 36  Jones, Ashley                    Columbia            6:15.00 
 37  bartely, markisa                 Atlantic Coa        6:20.00 
 38  Placensia, Sheridan              Fort White          6:20.00 
 39  Mcmanama, Kayla                  Bishop Snyde        6:20.44 
 40  Tucker, Payton                   Matanzas            6:21.75 
 41  Belloso, Emily                   Orange Park         6:32.00 
 42  Whitmer, Ashley                  Bishop Snyde        6:41.00 
 
Event 68  Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Westlake, Garrett                P. K. Yonge         4:25.00 
  2  James, Rayford                   Robert E. Le        4:29.00 
  3  Edwards, Dwayne                  Robert E. Le        4:30.00 
  4  Jowers, Tyler                    Mandarin            4:35.00 
  5  Medina, Erick                    LaBelle             4:35.23 
  6  Gargiulo, Matt                   Hagerty             4:36.53 
  7  Norton, Wesley                   Stanton             4:37.00 
  8  Gehret, James                    Bishop Snyde        4:37.03 
  9  Shannon, Lucas                   Mandarin            4:38.00 
 10  Janson, Joseph                   P. K. Yonge         4:39.00 
 11  Soler-Sala, Victor               Ponte Vedra         4:39.00 
 12  Decker, Austin                   Bolles              4:40.00 
 13  Chairez, Joel                    LaBelle             4:40.20 
 14  Stellhorn, Ryan                  Bartram Trai        4:41.80 
 15  Wilamowski, Jonah                Bishop Snyde        4:42.60 
 16  Garrett, Ashton                  Flagler Palm        4:43.00 
 17  Sampayo, Erik                    Bishop Kenny        4:43.00 
 18  Roberson, Tyrell                 Flagler Palm        4:44.00 
 19  Bias, Zack                       Creekside           4:45.98 
 20  Gubitz, Al                       Creekside           4:46.98 
 21  Corinealdi, Justin               Celebration         4:48.00 
 22  Bigden, Joshua                   Orange Park         4:48.99 
 23  Sharpe, Alec                     Bishop Kenny        4:49.00 
 24  Leahy, Liam                      Bartram Trai        4:49.82 
 25  Hart, Drew                       First Coast         4:50.00 
 26  Naaman, Collin                   Venice              4:50.00 
 27  Gillenwaters, John               Bradford            4:52.46 
 28  Battle, Brandon                  Stanton             4:54.00 
 29  Pires, Randy                     Matanzas            4:55.00 
 30  Jones, Crisman                   Ponte Vedra         4:55.00 
 31  Juliao, Andre                    Venice              4:55.00 
 32  Andrilenas, Justin               Nease               4:57.83 
 33  Hales, Thomas                    Bradford            4:58.00 
 34  Goodman, Drake                   Matanzas            4:59.00 
 35  Lerner, Alec                     Bolles              4:59.00 
 36  Oakley, Alex                     Episcopal           5:00.00 
 37  Jackson, Jon                     Nease               5:06.77 
 38  Ellis, Jaylin                    First Coast         5:08.00 
 39  Gimbel, Taylor                   Episcopal           5:10.00 
 40  O'Connor, Cooper                 Celebration         5:20.00 
 41  Pierce, Timothy                  Columbia            5:20.00 
 42  Westberry, Jesse                 Orange Park         5:21.00 
 43  Henderson, Noah                  Columbia            5:25.00 
 44  Bend, Marquette                  First Coast              NT 
 45  Daigle, Josiah                   Providence               NT 
 
Event 71  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic Coast H.S.  'A'                               47.99 
     1) Cobb, Mecca                     2) francis, chelsa                
     3) Hare, Kayla                     4) holder, temprance              
  2  Raines  'A'                                            48.30 
     1) Williams, Diamond               2) Gray, Kortney                  
     3) Gaskins, Annette                4) Louder, Nakimya                
  3  Stanton  'A'                                           48.52 
     1) Long, Ariel                     2) Heard, Taralyn                 
     3) Chambers, Janaya                4) Heard, Kayla                   
  4  Evans  'A'                                             48.72 
     1) Bent, Kadecia                   2) Shelton, Coleshia              
     3) Ruffin, Doniesha                4) Glee, Jocindra                 
  5  Andrew Jackson  'A'                                    49.00 
     1) McKenzy, Tiandra                2) Williams, Ayanna               
     3) Doliveira, Jaquanna             4) McCray, Ivory                  
  6  Mandarin  'A'                                          50.90 
     1) Bowser, Jazmine                 2) Myers, Tahjaye                 
     3) West, Olivia                    4) Thomas, Jasmine                
  7  Bolles  'A'                                            51.11 
     1) King, Aunikah                   2) Crowell, Hannah                
     3) Stewart, Mikayla                4) Thompson, Keni                 
  8  Bishop Snyder  'A'                                     51.19 
     1) Kanaskie, Nicole                2) Lee, Czdari                    
     3) Waler, Alex                     4) Neswiacheny, Andrea            
  9  Ponte Vedra  'A'                                       51.50 
     1) Hill, Daraja                    2) Goldman, Maya                  
     3) Delaney, Callie                 4) Nichols, Camille               
 10  Fleming Island  'A'                                    52.08 
     1) Williamson, Summer              2) Carter, Christina              
     3) Middle, Devin                   4) Millican, Emma                 
 11  Creekside  'A'                                         52.40 
     1) Pauley, Nieca                   2) Busby, Camille                 
     3) Aydelette, MacKenzie            4) Jones, Meisha                  
 12  Bartram Trail  'A'                                     52.47 
     1) Miller, Alantra                 2) Singleton, Te'Aira             
     3) Wood, Amora                     4) Warwick, Brianna               
 13  Nease  'A'                                             53.50 
     1) Bell, Jahnii                    2) McKenith, Daija                
     3) Ways, Chloe                     4) Harris, Jada                   
 14  Matanzas  'A'                                          53.66 
     1) Jenkins, Nadeja                 2) Jennings, Paige                
     3) Whalen, Theresa                 4) Armster, Bre                   
 15  Celebration  'A'                                       54.30 
     1) Howard, Abigail                 2) O'Connor, Shanney              
     3) Haberman, Amanda                4) Alvarez, Kerem                 
 16  Orange Park  'A'                                       54.51 
     1) Harber, Tayler                  2) Gainer, Janee'                 
     3) Dimichele, Angela               4) Childs, Candice                
 17  Bishop Kenny  'A'                                      55.25 
     1) Beccaccio, Jessica              2) Blaquiere, Katie               
     3) Parker, Cassidy                 4) McAninley, Mariana             
 18  University Christian  'A'                              58.17 
     1) McClendon, Amaris               2) Bigham, Jada                   
     3) Johnson, Keaton                 4) Jackson, Kira'Ficka            
 19  Columbia  'A'                                             NT 
     1) Watson, Charlene                2) Jones, Sydni                   
     3) Enriquez, Valerie               4) Caldwell, Antyria              
 
Event 72  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Raines  'A'                                            41.50 
     1) Robinson, Clarence              2) Oliver, Brian                  
     3) Amos, Jemarruse                 4) Tribune, Nigel                 
  2  First Coast  'A'                                       42.00 
     1) Bright, Kennard                 2) Whitty, Darius                 
     3) Brown, Tomorick                 4) Brown, Shiquel                 
  3  Providence  'A'                                        42.50 
     1) James, Draeland                 2) Wakefield, Jamauri             
     3) Ferrell, Tonan                  4) Johnson, Joshua                
  4  Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                                42.76 
     1) Jackson, Tyler                  2) Mathews, Turrel                
     3) Mejias, Eric                    4) Folk, Andrew                   
  5  Columbia  'A'                                          43.50 
     1) Montgomery, Cornelius           2) Battle, Rakeem                 
     3) Woods, Zedrick                  4) Marshall, Trey                 
  6  Nease  'A'                                             43.50 
     1) Rogers, Declan                  2) DeWerth, Jake                  
     3) Cole, Kajani                    4) Mishoe-Rivers, Logan           
  7  Bradford  'A'                                          43.50 
     1) Dinkins, Kenneth                2) James, Phillip                 
     3) Jonas, Diontre                  4) Burch, Deantre                 
  8  Matanzas  'A'                                          43.82 
     1) Yentis, Freddy                  2) Williams, Daniel               
     3) Christie, Tyrik                 4) Spencer, Al'Kwazi              
  9  Mandarin  'A'                                          43.85 
     1) Grant, Ricky                    2) Moultrie, Terrance             
     3) Anderson, Hervonn               4) Solomon, Kamrin                
 10  Fleming Island  'A'                                    44.02 
     1) Smith, Darelle                  2) Brown, Mike                    
     3) Keyes, Justin                   4) Motes, Bryce                   
 11  Celebration  'A'                                       44.38 
     1) Akins, David                    2) Carrington, Tevin              
     3) Escotto, Alexis                 4) Roe, Joshua                    
 12  Venice  'A'                                            44.50 
     1) Ellen, John                     2) White, Anthony                 
     3) Burns, Shane                    4) Bandeira, Christopher          
 13  Creekside  'A'                                         44.91 
     1) Jones, Nick                     2) Melrose, Jake                  
     3) Shonekan, Glendon               4) Wassenaar, Aaron               
 14  Bolles  'A'                                            45.00 
     1) Butler, Ashton                  2) Houston, Gray                  
     3) Dixon, Jonathan                 4) Dewees, Phillip                
 15  Bishop Kenny  'A'                                      45.22 
     1) Blanchfield, Robert             2) Bertoni, Chris                 
     3) Parry, Will                     4) Rose, Cody                     
 16  Atlantic Coast H.S.  'A'                               45.45 
     1) Davis, Jamel                    2) Wilson, Andrew                 
     3) Momgomerty, Richard             4) allen, darly                   
 17  Ponte Vedra  'A'                                       45.59 
     1) Djukic, Aleksandar              2) Jorgensen, Harry               
     3) Mathews, Hunter                 4) Werninck, Alex                 
 18  University Christian  'A'                              46.53 
     1) Howe, Hussein                   2) Hall, Anderson                 
     3) Tisdale, Ryan                   4) Haynes, Marquis                
 19  Orange Park  'A'                                       47.73 
     1) Minutaglio, Joseph              2) Phillips, Demetrius            
     3) DuBose, Amari                   4) Rivers, Shaw                   
 
Event 73  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Raines  'A'                                          4:03.20 
     1) Burkett, Jasmine                2) Evora, Jasmine                 
     3) Gaskins, Annette                4) Mitchell, Rhonecia             
  2  Atlantic Coast H.S.  'A'                             4:03.96 
     1) francis, chelsa                 2) Solomon, Laricka               
     3) Thomas, Simone                  4) nelson, tiffany                
  3  Providence  'A'                                      4:04.13 
     1) Cook, Allie                     2) Thrower, Hannah                
     3) Kopp, Makenzi                   4) Jackson, Camille               
  4  Bartram Trail  'A'                                   4:05.12 
     1) Caldwell, Madison               2) King, Kaitlin                  
     3) Collier, Makayla                4) Uruburu, Emily                 
  5  Evans  'A'                                           4:05.80 
     1) Glee, Jocindra                  2) Day, Taylor                    
     3) Bent, Kadecia                   4) Owens, Adeja                   
  6  Stanton  'A'                                         4:09.00 
     1) Lavender, Christina             2) Chambers, Janaya               
     3) Heard, Taralyn                  4) Thomas, Kayla                  
  7  Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                              4:10.09 
     1) Williams, Ladeijah              2) Way, Paige                     
     3) Friday, Devonne                 4) Davis, Josie                   
  8  Mandarin  'A'                                        4:14.61 
     1) Garvin, Tatyana                 2) Pantin, Taylor                 
     3) James, Tiombe                   4) Morrison, Annette              
  9  Bolles  'A'                                          4:15.00 
     1) Acree, Alexandria               2) Duffy, Sarah                   
     3) Honig, Rachel                   4) Crowell, Hannah                
 10  Hagerty  'A'                                         4:16.63 
     1) Jaskulski, Carly                2) Wentz, Kourtney                
     3) Hearn, Tianna                   4) Johnson, Tayler                
 11  Columbia  'A'                                        4:20.00 
     1) Redmond, Delanie                2) Williams, Abby                 
     3) Ziegaus, Samantha               4) Tucker, Emma                   
 12  Orange Park  'A'                                     4:20.55 
     1) Garraway, Corleese              2) Harber, Tayler                 
     3) Kirlew, Shawna                  4) McCoy, Obession                
 13  Matanzas  'A'                                        4:23.93 
     1) Knight, Dina                    2) Caputo, Alexis                 
     3) Paiz, Gabi                      4) Wells, Alexis                  
 14  Ponte Vedra  'A'                                     4:25.00 
     1) Evans, Sara                     2) Poole, Isabella                
     3) Nichols, Camille                4) Greene, Nicole                 
 15  Bishop Kenny  'A'                                    4:30.00 
     1) Ware, Lydia                     2) Thyfault, Mary Katherine       
     3) Greene, Caitlyn                 4) Schloth, Brooke                
 16  St. Johns Country Day  'A'                           4:32.00 
     1) Lyerly, Katie                   2) Schultz, Madeline              
     3) Stern, Kelsey                   4) Aiosa, Nikki                   
 
Event 74  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bartram Trail  'A'                                   3:17.20 
     1) Martin, Jonathan                2) Taylor, Marcus                 
     3) Davis, Gabriel                  4) Uruburu, Nick                  
  2  Raines  'A'                                          3:20.00 
     1) Robinson, Clarence              2) Smith, Oshawn                  
     3) Williams, DeAngelo              4) McDowell, Jontue               
  3  First Coast  'A'                                     3:22.00 
     1) Perryman, Antonio               2) Lockett, Malik                 
     3) Anglin, Kenneth                 4) Whitty, Darius                 
  4  Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                              3:23.10 
     1) Williams, Kadeem                2) Mutungu, Eddie                 
     3) Mejias, Eric                    4) Folk, Andrew                   
  5  Mandarin  'A'                                        3:24.00 
     1) Taylor, Evan                    2) Jouquin, Amos                  
     3) Gilbert, Kharon                 4) Newman, Jacob                  
  6  Ponte Vedra  'A'                                     3:24.11 
     1) Schramm, Connor                 2) Mathews, Hunter                
     3) Quiggle, Justin                 4) Ullmann, Andrew                
  7  Columbia  'A'                                        3:30.00 
     1) Jones, Nick                     2) Weber, Alex                    
     3) Johnson, Shaquile               4) Griffin, Shaykhiem             
  8  Providence  'A'                                      3:30.55 
     1) James, Draeland                 2) Omdahl, Austen                 
     3) Ferrell, Tonan                  4) Johnson, Joshua                
  9  Stanton  'A'                                         3:31.00 
     1) Tiller, Ray                     2) Penn, Brandon                  
     3) Harris, Jacque                  4) Barber, Reese                  
 10  Venice  'A'                                          3:32.00 
     1) Cokley, John                    2) Laurin, Marcus                 
     3) Burns, Shane                    4) Kreider, Erik                  
 11  Atlantic Coast H.S.  'A'                             3:32.59 
     1) Mackey, steve                   2) Davis, Jamel                   
     3) Outler, Christian               4) Wilson, Andrew                 
 12  Episcopal  'A'                                       3:33.32 
     1) Brown, Chris                    2) Gay, Landon                    
     3) Patterson, Keondre              4) Walker, Collin                 
 13  Creekside  'A'                                       3:35.00 
     1) Rader, Sean                     2) Pierre-Louis, Youry            
     3) Lyttle, John                    4) Shonekan, Glendon              
 14  Bolles  'A'                                          3:36.00 
     1) Jeffers, Nathan                 2) Kessler, Adam                  
     3) Smith, Cameron                  4) Costa, Josh                    
 15  Bradford  'A'                                        3:36.00 
     1) Barron, Chris                   2) Dinkins, Kenneth               
     3) Blount, DeQuan                  4) Tyson, Anthony                 
 16  Bishop Kenny  'A'                                    3:36.00 
     1) Scott, Isaiah                   2) Suneson, Abram                 
     3) Wright, Shane                   4) Langois, Trey                  
 17  Orange Park  'A'                                     3:43.27 
     1) Hensil, Donta'                  2) Josey, Gary                    
     3) Griffieth, Jalen                4) Williams, Peter                
 18  Matanzas  'A'                                        3:47.00 
     1) Sousa, Christian                2) Allen, Cameron                 
     3) Blackford, John                 4) Hayden, Damon                  
 
Event 75  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Providence  'A'                                      9:27.42 
     1) Jackson, Camille                2) Meyer, Eden                    
     3) Stallings, Emily                4) Dunn, Danielle                 
  2  Bishop Kenny  'A'                                   10:00.00 
     1) Campos, Isabella                2) Kaczorowski, Macey             
     3) Reid, Bridget                   4) Thyfault, Mary Katherine       
  3  Atlantic Coast H.S.  'A'                            10:03.39 
     1) Solomon, Laricka                2) Thomas, Simone                 
     3) nelson, tiffany                 4) garesio, brittany              
  4  Evans  'A'                                          10:05.32 
     1) Feazell, Erica                  2) Hill, Shaqunda                 
     3) Brown, Kiovonni                 4) Owens, Adeja                   
  5  Raines  'A'                                         10:07.93 
     1) Burkett, Jasmine                2) Evora, Jasmine                 
     3) Carter, Kyanna                  4) Brammann, Montana              
  6  Orange Park  'A'                                    10:18.09 
     1) Wood, Nicole                    2) Belloso, Emily                 
     3) Garraway, Corleese              4) McCoy, Obsession               
  7  Bartram Trail  'A'                                  10:19.36 
     1) Fickert, Alison                 2) Collier, Makayla               
     3) King, Kaitlin                   4) Giangaspro, Hannah             
  8  Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                             10:23.14 
     1) Friday, Devonne                 2) Davis, Josie                   
     3) Way, Paige                      4) Clark, Sophia                  
  9  Mandarin  'A'                                       10:25.00 
     1) Duncan, Theresa                 2) Grzeszczak, Ania               
     3) Rowland, MaryBeth               4) Moller, Clarese                
 10  Nease  'A'                                          10:32.00 
     1) Barbour, Kristen                2) Abreu, Yaranel                 
     3) DiGeorge, Sabrina               4) Roselli, Alex                  
 11  Columbia  'A'                                       10:35.00 
     1) Redmond, Delanie                2) Morse, Nicole                  
     3) Jones, Ashley                   4) Ziegaus, Samantha              
 12  Ponte Vedra  'A'                                    10:40.00 
     1) Carpenter, Ashley               2) Burch, Alexa                   
     3) Henderson, Courtney             4) Deegan, Haley                  
 13  Creekside  'A'                                      10:40.00 
     1) Rocker, Kaitlin                 2) Taylor, Jessica                
     3) Stong, Ali                      4) Reyes, Brianna                 
 14  Matanzas  'A'                                       10:41.79 
     1) Knight, Dina                    2) Paiz, Gabi                     
     3) Loder, Hannah                   4) Thorpe, Morayna                
 15  Bradford  'A'                                       11:33.61 
     1) Ricker, Rachel                  2) Hall, Amanda                   
     3) Rodgers, Autumn                 4) Frederick, Sarah               
 
Event 76  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                              8:14.00 
     1) Carroll, Thomas                 2) Mutungu, Eddie                 
     3) Walbert, Bradley                4) Vicens, Jan Carlo              
  2  Ridgeview  'A'                                       8:15.00 
     1) Brashear, Robert                2) Brown, Torian                  
     3) Boyer, Cody                     4) Smith, Andrew                  
  3  Venice  'A'                                          8:25.00 
     1) Cokley, John                    2) Kreider, Erik                  
     3) Laurin, Marcus                  4) Morrow, Dominic                
  4  Mandarin  'A'                                        8:30.00 
     1) Lassley, Adam                   2) Poirier, Jacob                 
     3) Liberty, Trent                  4) Rosen, Thomas                  
  5  Raines  'A'                                          8:32.61 
     1) Allen, Reggie                   2) Williams, DeAngelo             
     3) Smith, Oshawn                   4) McDowell, Jontue               
  6  Creekside  'A'                                       8:35.21 
     1) Mulligan, Ryan                  2) Thiemann, Ben                  
     3) Lisitano, Justin                4) Petow, Chris                   
  7  Bishop Kenny  'A'                                    8:40.00 
     1) Gerry, Mason                    2) Jaramillo, Sam                 
     3) Norton, Christopher             4) Ossi, Husam                    
  8  Matanzas  'A'                                        8:46.31 
     1) Pires, Randy                    2) Conville, Liam                 
     3) Marti, River                    4) Perez, David                   
  9  Ponte Vedra  'A'                                     8:52.00 
     1) Lowery, Tyler                   2) Jones, Crisman                 
     3) Lance, James                    4) Foster, Carson                 
 10  Bradford  'A'                                        8:54.31 
     1) Whitehead, Austin               2) Tyson, Anthony                 
     3) Barron, Chris                   4) Blount, DeQuan                 
 11  Atlantic Coast H.S.  'A'                             9:02.12 
     1) Makovich, Zack                  2) Mackey, steve                  
     3) Ealey, Leishawn                 4) Prier, Jabri                   
 12  Robert E. Lee  'A'                                   9:05.00 
     1) Madison, Keith                  2) Sally, Marcus                  
     3) Mizell, Errol                   4) Deng, Buay                     
 13  First Coast  'A'                                     9:05.00 
     1) Perryman, Antonio               2) Anglin, Kenneth                
     3) Brito, Axel                     4) Cummings, Elijah               
 14  Orange Park  'A'                                          NT 
     1) Westberry, Jesse                2) Nguyen, Kenny                  
     3) Collazo, Richard                4) Mcgrane, Timothy               
 15  Columbia  'A'                                             NT 
     1) Cason, Dominique                2) Peterson, Lee                  
     3) Henderson, Noah                 4) Peterson, Zach                 
 
Event 79  Girls Distance Medley High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ponte Vedra  'A'                                    13:00.00 
     1) Poole, Isabella                 2) Parkulo, Wendy                 
     3) Wonsock, Kerri                  4) Evans, Sara                    
  2  Creekside  'A'                                      13:00.00 
     1) Van Cleave, Jessica             2) Fields, Jordan                 
     3) Jackson, Lexi                   4) Heisner, Sarah                 
  3  Bishop Kenny  'A'                                   13:00.00 
     1) Dobinski, Caroline              2) Hartless, Danielle             
     3) O'Neill, Haley                  4) Ware, Lydia                    
  4  St. Johns Country Day  'A'                          13:05.00 
     1) Porter, Maggie                  2) Wofford, Savannah              
     3) Lyerly, Katie                   4) Crews, Payton                  
  5  Nease  'A'                                          13:10.57 
     1) Xiang, Karen                    2) Sieredzinski, Mary             
     3) Areford, Zoe                    4) Rodale, Alyssa                 
  6  Episcopal  'A'                                      13:40.00 
     1) Mahajan, Sarah                  2) Lucey, Morgan                  
     3) Kincart, Becca                  4) Galant, Emily                  
  7  Bartram Trail  'A'                                  13:44.57 
     1) Grinsell, Kristina              2) Damron, Grace                  
     3) Rother, Bradi                   4) Irene, Caitlin                 
  8  Stanton  'A'                                        13:51.83 
     1) Austin, Madeline                2) Williamson, Amber              
     3) Thomas, Kayla                   4) Faltemier, Emily               
  9  Mandarin  'A'                                       14:18.64 
     1) Miller, Sarah                   2) Pantin, Taylor                 
     3) Moller, Clarese                 4) Martins, Olivia                
 10  Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                                   NT 
     1) Way, Paige                      2) Williams, Ladeijah             
     3) Clark, Sophia                   4) Davis, Josie                   
 11  Columbia  'A'                                             NT 
     1) Ziegaus, Samantha               2) Charlotin, Michaelle           
     3) Tucker, Emma                    4) Morse, Nicole                  
 12  Raines  'A'                                               NT 
     1) Brammann, Montana               2) Carter, Kyanna                 
     3) Curry, Umante                   4) Hampton, Amari                 
 13  Providence  'A'                                           NT 
     1) Messer, Katherine               2) Dunn, Danielle                 
     3) Meyer, Grace                    4) Meyer, Eden                    
 
Event 80  Boys Distance Medley High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Robert E. Lee  'A'                                  10:49.00 
     1) James, Rayford                  2) Sally, Marcus                  
     3) Edwards, Dwayne                 4) Williams, Dominic              
  2  Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                             10:50.00 
     1) Walbert, Bradley                2) Folk, Andrew                   
     3) Williams, Kadeem                4) Carroll, Thomas                
  3  Creekside  'A'                                      11:05.00 
     1) Lisitano, Justin                2) Smith, Domnic                  
     3) Tampa, Cash                     4) Mulligan, Ryan                 
  4  Nease  'A'                                          11:16.25 
     1) Abreu, Jeremy                   2) Mitchell, Winston              
     3) Andrilenas, Justin              4) Roche, Tim                     
  5  Mandarin  'A'                                       11:17.47 
     1) Graves, Rashaad                 2) Bickerstaff, Luke              
     3) Thompson, Cameron               4) Fowler, Chase                  
  6  Stanton  'A'                                        11:19.25 
     1) Norton, Wesley                  2) Penn, Brandon                  
     3) Langenberg, Bradley             4) Tallbacka, Eric                
  7  Venice  'A'                                         11:30.00 
     1) Morrow, Dominic                 2) Bandeira, Christopher          
     3) Juliao, Andre                   4) Naaman, Collin                 
  8  Bishop Kenny  'A'                                   11:50.00 
     1) Langois, Trey                   2) Thompson-Davoli, Dion          
     3) Sanford, Daniel                 4) Wright, Ben                    
  9  Ponte Vedra  'A'                                    12:12.42 
     1) Blumenfeld, Frank               2) Schramm, Connor                
     3) Soler-Sala, Victor              4) O'Linn, Sean                   
 10  Episcopal  'A'                                      12:18.58 
     1) Lewis, Graham                   2) Pina, Matthew                  
     3) Coston, Mitchell                4) McCawley, PD                   
 11  Bishop Snyder  'A'                                  13:05.29 
     1) Neri, Jackson                   2) Biala, Aren                    
     3) Gehret, James                   4) Wilamowski, Jonah              
 12  Columbia  'A'                                             NT 
     1) Peterson, Zach                  2) Griffin, Shaykhiem             
     3) Jones, Nick                     4) Pierce, Timothy                
 
Event 81  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Thyfault, Mary Katherine         Bishop Kenny        7:00.00 
  2  Garguilo, Tiffany                Hagerty             7:10.00 
  3  Porter, Maggie                   St. Johns Co        7:30.00 
  4  Hayes, Jennison                  Ponte Vedra         7:39.00 
  5  Martins, Olivia                  Mandarin            7:40.00 
 
Event 82  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Nolan, Brett                     Mandarin            6:15.00 
  2  Hightower, Gavin                 Mandarin            6:15.00 
  3  Hales, Thomas                    Bradford            6:20.00 
  4  Gillenwaters, John               Bradford            6:24.00 
  5  Butler, Rhett                    Bishop Kenny        6:30.00 
  6  Bejarano, Brandon                Westminster         6:38.00 
  7  Jones, Crisman                   Ponte Vedra         6:38.00 
  8  Abate, Alek                      Nease               6:39.00 
  9  Riley, Aza                       Stanton             6:40.00 

 

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/26/2013 04:59 PM
             UNF Spring Break Invitational - 3/1/2013 to 3/2/2013              
                               Jacksonville, Fl                                
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 69  Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Seymour, Bryce                   Hagerty            10:44.74 
  2  Meyer, Eden                      Providence         11:23.78 
  3  Eaton, Alex                      Shorecrest P       11:26.00 
  4  Loder, Hannah                    Matanzas           11:35.81 
  5  Rodale, Alyssa                   Nease              11:37.98 
  6  Ingoldsby, Rachael               Bartram Trai       11:41.07 
  7  Heisner, Sarah                   Creekside          11:45.75 
  8  Giangaspro, Hannah               Bartram Trai       11:47.00 
  9  Kaczorowski, Macey               Bishop Kenny       11:59.00 
 10  Duncan, Theresa                  Mandarin           12:05.18 
 11  Johnson, Brenna                  Hagerty            12:07.77 
 12  Schultz, Christina               Mandarin           12:12.80 
 13  Van Cleave, Jessica              Creekside          12:15.95 
 14  Infantolino, Christine           Celebration        12:26.90 
 15  Parkulo, Wendy                   Ponte Vedra        12:29.00 
 16  Consol, Clarissa                 Crystal Rive       12:30.00 
 17  Carpenter, Ashley                Ponte Vedra        12:30.00 
 18  Roselli, Alex                    Nease              12:35.59 
 19  Peterson, Breck                  Stanton            12:43.56 
 20  Boyd, Abby                       Bartram Trai       12:45.00 
 21  Austin, Madeline                 Stanton            12:45.00 
 22  Hall, Amanda                     Bradford           12:56.21 
 23  Franzoni, Julie                  St. Johns Co       13:00.89 
 24  Lewis, Natalie                   Episcopal          13:03.00 
 
Event 70  Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  O'Linn, Sean                     Ponte Vedra         9:49.00 
  2  Weaver, John                     Mandarin            9:52.00 
  3  Carroll, Thomas                  Flagler Palm        9:55.00 
  4  Mack, Sam                        Mandarin            9:55.00 
  5  Tallbacka, Eric                  Stanton             9:58.00 
  6  Yarborough, David                Bishop Kenny        9:59.00 
  7  Soler-Sala, Victor               Ponte Vedra         9:59.00 
  8  Williams, Dominic                Robert E. Le       10:00.00 
  9  Decker, Austin                   Bolles             10:01.00 
 10  Allen, Cameron                   Matanzas           10:02.00 
 11  Tampa, Cash                      Creekside          10:03.96 
 12  Smith, Andrew                    Ridgeview          10:05.00 
 13  Medina, Erick                    LaBelle            10:08.37 
 14  Patterson, Kentre                Episcopal          10:10.00 
 15  Boyer, Cody                      Ridgeview          10:10.00 
 16  Roa, Brandon                     Flagler Palm       10:16.23 
 17  Madison, Keith                   Robert E. Le       10:20.00 
 18  Moore, Dustin                    Creekside          10:21.35 
 19  West, Howard                     Howard Roark HS    10:22.00 
 20  Sharpe, Alec                     Bishop Kenny       10:27.00 
 21  Chairez, Joel                    LaBelle            10:30.30 
 22  Conville, Liam                   Matanzas           10:31.00 
 23  Abate, Alek                      Nease              10:35.00 
 24  Hart, Drew                       First Coast        10:37.00 


Post to:  
Post as: 
Hashtags: #distancepreps
 
 
 
Switch to Full Version