RunnerspaceNewsView

DyeStat IL Meet Schedule

Published by Mike Newman
Jul 26 2013, 03:00 PM | 23226 views
PrintReport
Social
Images

Here are the meets that I have come up with. I know I have missed some. If you want to add your meet to this list, e-mail me at mike@dyestat.com.

I will get it up as soon as I can. Thanks!

 

August

8-26-2013 Fairfield Invitational @ Leo French Memorial Park
8-26-2013 Yorkville Invitational
8-27-2013 Rock Falls Rocket Run @ Centennial Park
8-27-2013 Saber Kickoff Classic @ St Thomas More
8-27-2013 SWSC Pre-Season Meet @ Channahon Park
8-28-2013 Morris Early Bird Invitational
8-29-2013 @ Antioch Quad
8-29-2013 Buffalo Grove @ Stevenson
8-29-2013 Marion Invitational
8-30-2013 Batavia @ Wheaton North (G) - St. James Farm
8-31-2013 Aurora City Meet @ Waubonsie Valey
8-31-2013 Belleville E, Edwrdsvl,Mascoutah,O'Fallon @ Belleville W
8-31-2013 Hokum-Karem Relay @ LaBaugh Woods - Chicago
8-31-2013 Kenosha Tremper WI Invitational
8-31-2013 McHenry County Meet @ McHenry Twsp Park
8-31-2013 Metro-East Lutheran Invitational @ SIU-Edwardsville
8-31-2013 Normal West Invitational @ Maxwell Park
8-31-2013 Pleasant Valley IA Invitational @ Davenport

September

9-3-2013 Antioch @ Richmond-Burton
9-3-2013 Barrington @ Elk Grove
9-3-2013 Buffalo Grove @ Conant
9-3-2013 Canton, Limestone @ Peoria HS, Bradley Park
9-3-2013 Eisenhower,Mahomet,Urbana,U-High @ Bloomington
9-3-2013 Elgin City Invitational @ Lords Park
9-3-2013 Hersey @ Schaumburg 
9-3-2013 Hoffman Estates @ Rolling Meadows
9-3-2013 IL Valley XC Invitational @ Baker Lake Park-Peru
9-3-2013 Kickapoo Kickoff Classic @ Kickapoo SP
9-3-2013 Lake County Meet @ Waukegan Sports Park
9-3-2013 Marshall, Newton @ Effingham
9-3-2013 Morton @ Peoria Richwoods
9-3-2013 Naperville No, Waubonsie Valley @ Oswego (B)
9-3-2013 Plainfield North Invitational @ Commissioners Park
9-3-2013 Prospect @ Palatine
9-3-2013 Quincy, Quincy Notre Dame @ Jacksonville
9-3-2013 Schaumburg @ Hersey (B)
9-3-2013 St. Patrick Invitational @ Schiller Woods
9-3-2013 Sterling Grass Relays @ Hoover Park
9-3-2013 Sycamore Invitational @ Afton FP
9-3-2013 Timothy Christian @ Westmont
9-3-2013 Washington @ Eureka
9-3-2013 West Chicago, Wheaton Academy @ Kaneland
9-4-2013 Benet Acad, Whtn No, St Viator @ Lake Park
9-4-2013 Columbia XC Relays
9-4-2013 Elmwood, Metamora, Princeville @ Peo ND-Detweiller Park
9-4-2013 Elmwood Park Relay Invitational
9-4-2013 Irish Conditioner @ Bishop McNamara
9-4-2013 Murphysboro Invitational
9-4-2013 O'Fallon F/S Invitational
9-4-2013 Prime Beef Festival Run @ Monmouth-Roseville
9-4-2013 Wheeling @ Fremd
9-5-2013 Rockridge Invitational @ Taylor Ridge
9-6-2013 Gryslk C, Marian Cat, Zion Bntn @ Deerfield
9-6-2013 Seneca Invitational @ FFA Farm
9-7-2013 Canton Invitational @ Big Creek Park
9-7-2013 Charleston Invitational
9-7-2013 Chrisman Cowchip Classic
9-7-2013 Crystal Lake South Invitational @ Lippold Park
9-7-2013 Fenton Earlybird Classic
9-7-2013 Galesburg Invitational @ Lake Story Park
9-7-2013 Granite City Invitational @ Wilson Park
9-7-2013 Hornet/Red Devil Invitational @ Katherine Legge Memorial
9-7-2013 ICOPS Invitational @ Reed Keppler Park, West Chicago
9-7-2013 Leavey Invitational @ Leroy Oakes FP, St. Charles
9-7-2013 Lyons Township Invitational
9-7-2013 Machesney Park Harlem Invitational @ Rock Cut SP
9-7-2013 Michigan Invitational
9-7-2013 Normal Community Invitational
9-7-2013 Oregon Open @ Oregon Park West
9-7-2013 Plainfield Central Invitational
9-7-2013 Pleasant Valley IA Invitational @ Davenport
9-7-2013 Racine Horlick WI Inv @ UW-Parkside
9-7-2013 Rochester Invitational
9-7-2013 TF South Invitational @ North Creek Meadow
9-9-2013 Lake Forest, Stevenson @ Zion-Benton
9-9-2013 Libertyville, Warren @ Lake Zurich
9-9-2013 Mundelein, Vernon Hills @ Antioch 
9-9-2013 North Chicago @ Lakes
9-9-2013 Round Lake, Wauconda @ Grant
9-10-2013 Aurora Central Catholic, Nazareth Acad, St Joseph @ Westmont
9-10-2013 Cary-Grove, CL South @ Huntley
9-10-2013 CL Central, Johnsburg @ Hampshire
9-10-2013 Dundee Crown,Jacobs, McHenry @ Prairie Ridge 
9-10-2013 Fieldcrest, Princeton, St.Bede @ Kewanee
9-10-2013 Herrin Invitational
9-10-2013 Lawrenceville, Mt Carmel @ Princeton IN
9-10-2013 Mather Inv #1 @ Legion Park-Chicago
9-10-2013 NIC-10 Preview Meet @ Rockford College
9-10-2013 Twin City Championship @ Orchard Downs, Urbana
9-10-2013 U-High Midway Miles #1 @ Washington Park
9-11-2013 Artman Invitational @ Melas Park, Mt Prospect
9-11-2013 Oregon Invitational @ Oregon Park West
9-11-2013 Tiger Fall Classic @ SIU-Edwardsville
9-12-2013 Barrington @ Palatine
9-12-2013 Bremen Invitational @ Midlothian Meadows
9-12-2013 Buffalo Grove, Hersey @ Prospect 
9-12-2013 Conant @ Schaumburg
9-12-2013 Elk Grove @ Wheeling
9-12-2013 Fremd @ Hoffman Estates
9-12-2013 Minooka @ Oswego East
9-12-2013 Pekin F/S Invitational
9-12-2013 West Frankfort Invitational @ City Park
9-14-2013 Belleville West Invitational
9-14-2013 First to the Finish Invitational @ Detweiller Park
9-14-2013 Gordon Tech Invitational @ Horner Park
9-14-2013 Harvey Braus Invitational @ Lake Park East Campus
9-14-2013 Immaculate Conc Knight Inv @ Eldridge Park-Elmhurst
9-14-2013 Joliet Invitational
9-14-2013 Lanphier Invitational @ Lincoln Park, Springfield
9-14-2013 Maine East Demon Dash Invitational
9-14-2013 Paxton-Buckley-Loda Invitational
9-14-2013 PORTA Invitational @ Petersburg
9-14-2013 Princeton Invitational @ Zearing Park
9-14-2013 Reavis Invitational
9-14-2013 Royal Cadet Invitational @ Marmion Academy
9-14-2013 Shelbyville Invitational
9-14-2013 Wauconda Invitational @ Lakewood FP
9-16-2013 Antioch @ Round Lake 
9-16-2013 BC Morton @ Leyden 
9-16-2013 Downers S, Hinsdale S @ Addison Trail
9-16-2013 Grant, Zion-Benton @ Libertyville
9-16-2013 Lakes, Wauconda @ Vernon Hills
9-16-2013 Monmouth-Roseville F/S Invitational
9-16-2013 Warren @ Stevenson
9-17-2013 Centralia, Marion @ Carbondale
9-17-2013 Charleston, Paris, Teutopolis @Newton
9-17-2013 Conant @ Palatine
9-17-2013 Deerfield, Glnbrk N, Highland Pk @ Maine West
9-17-2013 Dixon, Riverdale @ East Moline United
9-17-2013 Dunlap, Morton @ Canton
9-17-2013 East Peoria @ Washington
9-17-2013 El Paso-Gridley, Heyworth @ Fairbury Prairie Central
9-17-2013 Evanston, Glnbrk S, Maine S @ Niles West
9-17-2013 Fremd @ Schaumburg
9-17-2013 Gardner-South Wilmington Invitational @ Dwight Country Club
9-17-2013 Hoffman Estates @ Barrington
9-17-2013 LaSalle-Peru @ Ottawa
9-17-2013 Mather Inv #2 @ Legion Park-Chicago
9-17-2013 Metamora, Pekin @ Limestone -  Alpha Park, Bartonville
9-17-2013 MSC Preview Meet @ Fenton
9-17-2013 Plano Invitational
9-17-2013 Quincy Notre Dame Invitational
9-17-2013 Sparta Invitational
9-18-2013 Collinsville Invitational
9-18-2013 ESCC Pre-Championship Meet @ Midlothian Meadows
9-18-2013 Lane Tech Larry Knapp Invitational
9-19-2013 Decatur Invitational @ Hickory Point GC-Forsyth
9-19-2013 Downers Grove North @ OPRF (B)
9-19-2013 Elk Grove @ Rolling Meadows
9-19-2013 Glenbard West, Proviso West @ York (G)
9-19-2013 Hersey @ Wheeling 
9-19-2013 Hinsdale Central @ Lyons Township (G)
9-19-2013 Kankakee All City Meet @ Bishop McNamara
9-19-2013 Lake Zurich, Mundelein @ Lake Forest
9-19-2013 Lyons Township @ Hinsdale Central (B)
9-19-2013 Massac County Invitational
9-19-2013 Norris City-Omaha-Enfield Invitational
9-19-2013 Rochelle Invitational
9-19-2013 Streator Invitational @ Marilla Park
9-19-2013 York, Proviso West @ Glenbard West (B)
9-20-2013 Rvrsde-Brkfld Inv @ Sunrise Meadows - Countryside
9-21-2013 Argo Invitational @ Bullfrog Lake
9-21-20-13 Bureau Valley Invitational @ Walnut CC, Manlius
9-21-2013 Cape Central Invitational @ Cape Girardeau MO
9-21-2013 Connolly-Polka Invitational @ Turtlehead Park
9-21-2013 Downers Grove South Invitational @ O'Brien Park
9-21-2013 Dunlap Invitational
9-21-2013 Edwardsville Invitational @ SIU-Edwardsville
9-21-2013 Forest City Invitational @ Rockford College
9-21-2013 Geneseo Invitational @ Richmond Hill Park
9-21-2013 Illiana Christian Invitational @ North Creek Meadow
9-21-2013 Kaneland Eddington Invitational @ Elburn FP
9-21-2013 Libertyville Invitational @ Adler Park, Libertyville
9-21-2013 Minooka Invitational @ Channahan Park
9-21-2013 Olney Invitational @ Olney Central College
9-21-2013 Richard Spring Invitational @ Detweiller Park, Peoria
9-21-2013 Tuscola Invitational @ Wimple Park
9-21-2013 Warren Blue Devil Invitational
9-21-2013 Woodstock Byrne XC Festival @ Emricson Park
9-23-2013 Addison Trail, Proviso East @ Leyden
9-23-2013 BC Morton, Downers Grove South @ Willowbrook 
9-23-2013 Nashville Invitational
9-23-2013 York F/S Invitational @ East End Park
9-24-2013 Belleville City Meet @ Belleville East
9-24-2013  Bloomington/Normal Intercity Meet @ Maxwell Park
9-24-2013 CL Central, Gryslk N, Woodstock N @ Johnsburg
9-24-2013 Deerfield @ Niles North
9-24-2013 East Peoria, Limestone @ Dunlap
9-24-2013 El Paso-Gridey, Maroa-Forsyth @ Heyworth
9-24-2013 Evanston, Niles W, New Trier @ Waukegan
9-24-2013 Dundee-Crown, Jacobs @ Cary Grove 
9-24-2013 Harvard @ Richmond-Burton
9-24-2013 Mather Inv #3 @ Legion Park-Chicago
9-24-2013 Morton @ Pekin
9-25-2013 Alton Invitational
9-25-2013 Bloom,Crete-Monee, Herscher, Manteno@Bradley-Bourbonais
9-25-2013 Byron Invitational @ Byron FP
9-25-2013 Freeburg Invitational @ Smithton City Park
9-25-2013 Kewanee, Mercer County @ Galva
9-25-2013 Nap C, Nap N @ WWS - St. James Farm
9-26-2013 Benton Invitational
9-26-2013 Elk Grove @ Prospect
9-26-2013 Glenbard West, Hinsdale Central @ OPRF (G)
9-26-2013 Hinsdale Central, OPRF @ Glenbard West (B)
9-26-2013 Lyons Township, York @ Downers Grove North (B)
9-26-2013 Downers Grove North, York @ Lyons Township (G)
9-26-2013 Hoffman Estates @ Conant
9-26-2013 Mattoon Invitational @ Lake Land College
9-26-2013 Minooka @ Plainfield North
9-26-2013 Palatine @ Fremd
9-26-2013 Rolling Meadows @ Hersey 
9-26-2013 Schaumburg @ Barrington
9-26-2013 Wheeling @ Buffalo Grove
9-27-2013 Naperville Invitational @ DuPage River Park
9-27-2013 Rock Island Invitational
9-28-2013 ACC Charger Classic @ Oakhurst FP
9-28-2013 Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational @ Sunrise Park
9-28-2013 Culver Academies IN Invitational
9-28-2013 East Peoria Invitational @ IL Central College
9-28-2013 Grant Jim Taylor Invitational @ Camp Henry Horner
9-28-2013 Gummerson Invitational @ Schiller Woods
9-28-2013 Hancock Invitational @ Jefferson Barricks -St. Louis
9-28-2013 Herscher Invitational @ Limestone Park
9-28-2013 Kewanee Boiler Invitational
9-28-2013 Lawrenceville Invitational
9-28-2013 Leyden Eagle Invitational @ Center Point Park
9-28-2013 Monmouth-Roseville Titan Inv @ Monmouth Park
9-28-2013 Palatine Invitational @ Deer Grove East FP
9-28-2013 Spartan Classic @ St. Joseph-Ogden
9-28-2013 Springfield Invitational @ Lincoln Park
9-28-2013 Sterling Rock River Run @ Woodlawn Acad
9-28-2013 Tinley Park Invitational @ Midlothian Meadows
9-28-2013 Whitney Young Zi Invitational @ Washington Park, Chicago
9-28-2013 Winnebago Invitational
9-30-2013 Antioch, North Chicago @ Wauconda 
9-30-2013 BC Morton @ Addison Trail 
9-30-2013 Hinsdale S, Leyden @ Willowbrook
9-30-2013 Jerseyville Invitational
9-30-2013 Lake Zurich @ Zion-Benton
9-30-2013 Lakes, Lake Forest, Round Lake @ Warren
9-30-2013 Proviso East @ Downers Grove South
9-30-2013 Vernon Hills @ Grant

October

10-1-2013 Dunlap, Washington @ Pekin
10-1-2013 Canton @ Limestone - Alpha Park, Bartonville
10-1-2013 E Moline, Moline, Rock Island @ Sterling
10-1-2013 East Peoria, Morton @ Metamora
10-1-2013 El Paso-Gridley Invitational
10-1-2013 Frankfort Invitational @ West Frankfort
10-1-2013 Three Rivers Conference @ Lake Erie CC
10-2-2013 Genoa Kingston Matt Walter Invitational
10-2-2013 Troy Triad Invitational
10-3-2013 Andrew F/S Invitational @ Turtlehead Lake
10-3-2013 Chester Invitational @ Randolph Cty Consv Area
10-3-2013 Conant, Fremd @ Barrington
10-3-2013 Downers Grove North @ Glenbard West (G)
10-3-2013 Elk Grove, Hersey @ Buffalo Grove
10-3-2013 Glenbard West @ Downers Grove North (B)
10-3-2013 Hinsdale Central @ York (B)
10-3-2013 Lyons Township, OPRF @ Proviso West (G)
10-3-2013 Macomb Invitational @ Spring Lake Park
10-3-2013 Normal West JV Invitational @ Maxwell Park
10-3-2013 OPRF, Proviso West @ Lyons Township (B)
10-3-2013 Palatine, Schaumburg @ Hoffman Estates
10-3-2013 Robinson Invitational
10-3-2013 Rolling Meadows, Wheeling @ Prospect
10-3-2013 York @ Hinsdale Central (G)
10-5-2013 Antioch Pat Harland Invitational @ Wilmot WI
10-5-2013 Carterville Invitational @ John Logan College
10-5-2013 Delavan Invitational
10-5-2013 Elmwood Invitational @ Maple Lane CC
10-5-2013 Freeport Invitational
10-5-2013 Jacksonville Invitational
10-5-2013 LaSalle County Invitational @ Twin Creeks GC-Streator
10-5-2013 Lisle Mane Event @ Lisle Comm Park
10-5-2013 Locktoberfest Invitational @ Dellwood Park (B)
10-5-2013 Oakwood Invitational @ Fithian
10-5-2013 Peoria Invitational @ Detweiller Park
10-5-2013 St. Charles North Invitational @ Leroy Oakes FP 
10-5-2013 Savage Invitational @ Niles West
10-5-2013 Stevenson Invitational @ Half Day FP
10-5-2013 Wheaton Academy Invitational
10-5-2013  Wheaton North Falcon Classic @ St. James Farm (G)
10-7-2013 Antioch, Grant @ Lakes 
10-7-2013 BC Morton, Proviso E  @ Hinsdale South 
10-7-2013 Lake Forest @ Libertyville
10-7-2013 Leyden @ Downers Grove South
10-7-2013 Mundelein, Zion Benton @ Warren
10-8-2013 Burlington Central Rocket Invitational
10-8-2013 Cary-Grove, Prairie Ridge @ McHenry
10-8-2013 Crystal Lk S, Dundee-Crown, Huntley@ Jacobs
10-8-2013 Dunlap @ Metamora
10-8-2013 Gryslk C, Johnsburg, Woodstock @ CL Central
10-8-2013 Limestone, Morton @ Washington
10-8-2013 Madison County Meet @ Troy Triad
10-8-2013 Normal U-High Invitational @ Maxwell Park
10-8-2013 Quincy Notre Dame, Taylorville @ Jacksonville
10-8-2013 St. Clair County Meet @ Frank Holden Park
10-8-2013 St. Thomas More Invitational
10-9-2013 Harrisburg Invitational @ Southeastern Illinois Col
10-9-2013 Neuqua Valley Twilight Invitational
10-10-2013 Chicago Latin Invitational @ Lincoln Park
10-10-2013 Chrlstn,Cham C,MacArthur,Mattoon @ Dec Eisenhower
10-10-2013 Downers Grove North, Hinsdale Central @ Proviso West (B)
10-10-2013 Downers Grove North, Proviso West @ Hinsdale Central (G)
10-10-2013 Elmwood Park Invitational
10-10-2013 Glenbard West @ Lyons Township (B)
10-10-2013 Lyons Township @ Glenbard West (G)
10-10-2013 OPRF @ York (B)
10-10-2013 Pinckneyville Invitational
10-10-2013 Prairie Central, Tri Valley @ El Paso Gridley
10-10-2013 York @ OPRF (G)
10-11-2013 West Chicago Invitational @ Reed Keppler Park
10-12-2013 Addison Trail Invitational @ Wood Dale FP
10-12-2013 Benet Acad Invitational @ Lisle Comm Park
10-12-2013 Blackhawk Stampede @ Marmion Academy Campus
10-12-2013 Centralia Invitational
10-12-2013 Cumberland Invitational @ Toledo
10-12-2013 DeLaSalle Invitational @ 39th & LSD
10-12-2013 East Alton-Wood River Inv @ Belk Park GC
10-12-2013 Harvard Invitational @ Rush Creek CD
10-12-2013 Jimmy Daniels Olympian Inv @ Rich Central
10-12-2013 Metamora Invitational @ Black Partridge Park
10-12-2013 Prairie Central Invitational @ Fairbury
10-12-2013 Sterling Invitational @ Hoover Park
10-12-2013 Wheeling Invitational
10-13-2013 Nike Northside-Southside Challenge @ Chicago
10-14-2013 Amboy Columbus Day Invitational
10-15-2013 Apollo Conference @ EIU
10-15-2013 Black Diamond Conference @ SE Illinois Col (Eldorado Host)
10-15-2013 Carlinville Invitational
10-15-2013 Conant Old Spike Invitational - S-JV
10-15-2013 Hamilton County Invitational @ Dolan Lake
10-15-2013 Johnsburg Pumpkin Run @ McHenry Township Park
10-15-2013 Little Illini Conference @ Olney Central College
10-15-2013 Sangamo Conference
10-17-2013 Independent School League @ Washington Park
10-17-2013 Okaw Valley Conference @ Shelbyville
10-17-2013 South Seven Conference @ Carbondale
10-17-2013 S Illinois River to River Conference @ Murphysboro
10-18-2013 DuPage Valley Conference @ St. James Farm
10-18-2013 Mid Illini Conference @ Detweiller Park
10-18-2013 Southwestern Conference @ Frank Holden SP
10-18-2013 Western Big Six Conference @ Quincy
10-19-2013 Big Northern Conference @ Wal Camp, Genoa
10-19-2013 Big 12 Conference @ Kennekuk Park-Danville
10-19-2013 Bulldog XC Classic @ Effingham Mid America Motor Works
10-19-2013 Central State Eight Conf @Lincoln Park
10-19-2013 Central Suburban League @ Niles West
10-19-2013 Chicago Catholic League @
10-19-2013 Chicago Public League Championships @ Washington Park
10-19-2013 Corn Belt Conference @ Rantoul
10-19-2013 East Suburban Catholic Conference @ Midlothian Meadows
10-19-2013 Fox Valley Conference @ Emricson Park, Woodstock
10-19-2013 Interstate Eight Conference @ Lisle Comm Park
10-19-2013 Metro Suburban Conference @ Fenton
10-19-2013 Mid Suburban League @ Willow Stream Park (Buffalo Grove)
10-19-2013 NIB-12 Conference @ Morris
10-19-2013 NIC-10 Conference @ Rockford College
10-19-2013 North Suburban Conference @ Camp Henry Horner, Fox Lake
10-19-2013 Southland Conference
10-19-2013 SW Prairie Conference @ Plainfield East
10-19-2013 Suburban Christian Conference
10-19-2013 SWSC-Blue Conference @ Channahon Park
10-19-2013 SWSC-Red Conference @ Turtlehead Lake
10-19-2013 Upstate Eight Conference @ Leroy Oakes FP, St. Charles
10-19-2013 West Central Conference
10-19-2013 WSC-Gold Conference @ Willowbrook
10-19-2013 WSC-Silver Conference @ Proviso West
10-21-2013 Benton Invitational @ Benton City Park
10-21-2013 Cahokia Conference @ Okaw Valley Park-New Athens
10-21-2013 Edwardsville F/S Invitational @ SIU-Edwardsville
10-22-2013 Andrew JV Invitational @ Turtlehead Lake
10-22-2013 Prospect JV Invitational
10-22-2013 Sterling JV Invitational
10-28-2013 Normal Community JV Invitational

IHSA State Series - Regionals
10-26-2013 IHSA 1A Aurora Christian @ Oakhurst FP
10-26-2013 IHSA 1A Luther North @LaBagh FP-Chicago
10-26-2013 IHSA 1A Kankakee McNamara @ Kankakee Comm Col
10-26-2013 IHSA 1A Bureau Valley
10-26-2013 IHSA 1A Seneca
10-26-2013 IHSA 1A Winnebago 
10-26-2013 IHSA 1A Mercer County @ Apollo School-Aledo
10-26-2013 IHSA 1A Eureka @ Eureka Lake
10-26-2013 IHSA 1A Liberty 
10-26-2013 IHSA 1A Robinson 
10-26-2013 IHSA 1A Shelbyville @ Forest Park Gen Dacey Trail
10-26-2013 IHSA 1A Tuscola @ Wimple Park
10-26-2013 IHSA 1A Chester @ Randolph County Consv Area
10-26-2013 IHSA 1A New Athens @ Okaw Valley Park
10-26-2013 IHSA 1A West Frankfort @ West Frankfort Comm Park
10-26-2013 IHSA 2A Fenton @ Bensenville Campus
10-26-2013 IHSA 2A DeLaSalle @ 39th & LSD-Chicago
10-26-2013 IHSA 2A Lakeview @ Horner Park-Chicago
10-26-2013 IHSA 2A Crete Monee @ Crete Campus
10-26-2013 IHSA 2A Metamora @ Black Partridge Park
10-26-2013 IHSA 2A Notre Dame @ Detweiller Park - Peoria
10-26-2013 IHSA 2A Burlington Central
10-26-2013 IHSA 2A Sterling @ Hoover Park
10-26-2013 IHSA 2A Woodstock North @ Emricson Park
10-26-2013 IHSA 2A Champaign Centennial 
10-26-2013 IHSA 2A Highland @ Alhambra's City Park
10-26-2013 IHSA 2A Jacksonville @ Community Park-Jacksonville
10-26-2013 IHSA 2A Oak Forest
10-26-2013 IHSA 2A Riverside Brookfield @ Sundown Meadows FP-Countryside
10-26-2013 IHSA 2A Wheaton Acad @ Reed Keppler Park-West Chicago
10-26-2013 IHSA 3A Lyons Township @ South Campus-Western Springs
10-26-2013 IHSA 3A Plainfield South @ Hammel Woods
10-26-2013 IHSA 3A TBA
10-26-2013 IHSA 3A Normal Community @ Maxwell Park
10-26-2013 IHSA 3A Quincy
10-26-2013 IHSA 3A Andrew @ Turtle Head Lake, Orland Park
10-26-2013 IHSA 3A Whitney Young @ Washington Park-Chicago
10-26-2013 IHSA 3A Fenwick @ Schiller Woods-Chicago
10-26-2013 IHSA 3A Niles West @ Skokie Campus
10-26-2013 IHSA 3A Hononegah @ Olson FP-Roscoe
10-26-2013 IHSA 3A West Chicago @ Reed Keppler Park
10-26-2013 IHSA 3A Wheaton North @ St James Farm-Warrenville
10-26-2013 IHSA 3A Hoffman Estates @ Busse Woods-Elk Grove
10-26-2013 IHSA 3A Palatine @ Deer Grove East FP
10-26-2013 IHSA 3A TBA

November


IHSA State Series - Sectionals
11-2-2013 IHSA 1A Lisle Sectional @ Community Park-Lisle
11-2-2013 IHSA 1A Oregon Sectional @ Oregon Park West
11-2-2013 IHSA 1A Elmwood Sectional @ Maple Lane CC
11-2-2013 IHSA 1A St. Teresa Sectional @ Hickory Point GC
11-2-2013 IHSA 1A Metro-East Lutheran Sectional @ SIU-Edwardsville
11-2-2013 IHSA 2A Chicago University Sectional @ Washington Park
11-2-2013 IHSA 2A Normal West Sectional @ Maxwell Park
11-2-2013 IHSA 2A Belvidere Sectional @ HS Campus
11-2-2013 IHSA 2A Decatur MacArthur Sectional @ Hickory Point GC
11-2-2013 IHSA 2A Wheaton Academy Sectional @ Reed Keppler Park
11-2-2013 IHSA 3A Hinsdale Cen Sectional @ Katherine Legge Memorial
11-2-2013 IHSA 3A Edwardsville Sectional @ SIU-Edwardsville
11-2-2013 IHSA 3A Lake Park Sectional @ East Campus Course-Medinah
11-2-2013 IHSA 3A Schaumburg Sectional @ Busse Woods-Elk Grove
11-2-2013 IHSA 3A TBA Sectional

IHSA State Series - Finals
11-9-2013 IHSA 1A Girls Finals - 9:00 AM - Detweiller Park-Peoria
11-9-2013 IHSA 1A Boys Finals - 10:00 AM - Detweiller Park-Peoria
11-9-2013 IHSA 2A Girls Finals - 11:00 AM - Detweiller Park-Peoria
11-9-2013 IHSA 2A Boys Finals - 12:00 PM - Detweiller Park-Peoria
11-9-2013 IHSA 3A Girls Finals - 1:00 PM - Detweiller Park - Peoria
11-9-2013 IHSA 3A Boys Finals - 2:00 PM - Detweiller Park - Peoria


11-17-2013 NXN MW Regionals @ Lavern Gibson XC Course - Terre Haute, IN


11-30-2013 FL MW Regionals @ UW-Parkside, Kenosha WI




Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version