RunnerspaceNewsView

2013 Results - Lake Brantley invitational

Published by DrBob
Mar 3 2013, 04:22 AM | 1363 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/2/2013 05:33 PM
                     Lake Brantley Invitational - 3/1/2013                     
                               Lake Brantley HS                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Folston, Jazzmine         12 Cocoa HS            19-03.00   17-05.75   10   
  2 Dean, Bria                 9 University H        16-02.00   16-04.50    8   
  3 Martin, Mikaela           10 Lake Mary HS        17-08.25   16-03.75    6   
  4 Siegfried, Gabriella       9 Winter Park         15-11.00   15-08.50    5   
  5 Wood, Alahni               9 Dr. Phillips        16-05.00   15-06.50    4   
  6 Broadway, Charissa        11 East Ridge H        16-01.00   15-04.50    3   
  7 McKenzie, Ionna           11 Dr. Phillips        16-08.00   15-00.75    2   
  8 Ramirez, Kimahra          11 Lyman HS            13-11.00   14-11.75    1   
  9 Anderson, Jah-Nay         10 Dr. Phillips        14-05.00   14-10.50  
 10 Jackson, Timesha          12 Freedom HS (        16-00.50   14-07.50  
 10 Franklin, Jasmine         12 Lyman HS            13-06.50   14-07.50  
 12 Ehigou, Teresa            11 Winter Park         15-09.00   14-05.50  
 13 Schneider, Nicole         11 Lake Brantle        15-05.00   14-05.00  
 14 Tucker, Alexis             9 Lake Mary HS                   14-03.50  
 15 Harris, Noadiah           12 Apopka HS           14-09.00   14-01.50  
 16 Hart, Analysia            10 Hagerty HS          14-07.25   14-01.00  
 16 Odoh, Erica               12 Lake Brantle        14-11.50   14-01.00  
 18 Butler, Ashanti           11 Edgewater HS        16-01.50   14-00.50  
 19 Copeland, Kionna          11 University H        16-03.00   14-00.00  
 20 Crawford, Jordan           9 Boone HS            13-08.50   13-11.75  
 21 Mimms, Leah                9 Lake Wales H        15-07.00   13-11.00  
 22 Phang, Alyssa              9 Timber Creek        13-01.50   13-09.50  
 23 Clack, Audrey              9 Boone HS            13-01.75   13-07.75  
 24 Gibson, Sarah              9 Hagerty HS                     13-07.25  
 25 Murphy, Janelle           12 Lake Mary HS        14-02.00   13-06.50  
 26 Hays, Sydney              10 Lyman HS                       13-04.50  
 27 Rivero, Laura              9 University H        13-04.00   13-03.50  
 28 Conol, Savannah           10 East Ridge H                   13-00.25  
 29 Latsa, Audrey              9 Timber Creek        13-02.00   12-06.75  
 30 Broggi, Mara               8 Oviedo HS           12-11.00   12-05.50  
 31 Hamilton, De`Jonae         9 Lake Wales H        15-06.00   12-04.50  
 32 McCree, Amber             11 Apopka HS           15-01.00   12-00.50  
 33 samson, darianna          12 Lake Brantle        12-08.50   11-07.00  
 34 Trans, Tiffany            10 East Ridge H                   11-04.50  
 35 Camblin, Katy             11 Oviedo HS                      11-02.00  
 36 Leonhardt, Demitria       11 Lake Howell                    11-01.75  
 37 Watson, Pendora           11 Freedom HS (        11-01.00   10-10.75  
 37 Sambula, Imani               Oviedo HS                      10-10.75  
 39 Lewis, Kenya              11 Lake Weir HS        14-07.00   10-08.50  
 
Event 2  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Badet, Jeff               12 Freedom HS (        23-09.00   22-05.50   10   
  2 Hamilton, Akiel           11 Osceola HS (        21-02.00   21-06.50    8   
  3 Dean, Jamel               10 Cocoa HS            21-11.00   20-11.50    6   
  4 Hamilton, Andre           11 Osceola HS (        21-01.50   20-11.00    5   
  5 Williams, Deonte          12 Dr. Phillips        21-08.00   20-08.50    4   
  6 Collins, Caleb            12 Winter Park         22-03.00   20-07.00    3    2nd best 20-6.5
  7 Hamilton, Jareal          10 Lake Weir HS        19-02.00  J20-07.00    2   
  8 Thompson, Nick            12 Timber Creek        20-04.00   20-02.50    1   
  9 Boyd, Leon                11 Evans HS            22-00.00   20-01.50  
 10 Green, Christopher        11 Warner Chris        19-10.50   19-10.25  
 11 Thomas, Devin             12 Boone HS            20-00.25   19-10.00  
 12 Wyatt, Joshua              9 Lyman HS            20-08.00   19-09.00  
 12 Smith, Devon              10 Lake Brantle        20-05.00   19-09.00  
 14 White III, Keith          12 Timber Creek        19-04.00   19-07.50  
 15 Muni, Brian               11 Lake Howell         17-10.00   19-07.00  
 16 Buckner, Cedric           11 Edgewater HS        21-08.00   19-06.50  
 17 Young, Sedarius           10 Jones HS                       19-06.00  
 17 Evans, Shaquille          12 Timber Creek        20-07.00   19-06.00  
 19 Davis, Darean             12 Winter Park         18-09.00   19-05.50  
 20 Brinson, Dedric           11 Lake Wales H        20-01.00   19-05.00  
 21 Merriweather, Corey       11 Lake Wales H        19-04.00   19-02.00  
 22 Grimes, Devonte           10 Jones HS            19-03.50   19-01.50  
 23 Lindsey, Donovan          10 Lake Brantle        18-07.00   18-11.50  
 24 Hanna, Denzel             12 Dr. Phillips        19-05.00   18-09.00  
 25 Abouelhouda, Naoufal      12 Lake Howell         18-06.00   18-08.00  
 26 Staten, Derion            10 Lake Wales H        20-00.00   18-06.25  
 27 Williams, Malik           12 University H        18-11.50   18-06.00  
 27 Isom, Daquon              10 Apopka HS           21-01.25   18-06.00  
 29 Tyson, Jalen              10 Osceola HS (        18-09.00   18-05.00  
 30 Johnson, Kenneth          12 Apopka HS           19-01.00   18-02.00  
 30 Carr, Kadeem              10 Winter Park         19-00.00   18-02.00  
 32 Winters, Daniel           11 Wekiva HS           18-00.00   18-01.50  
 33 Bargaineer, Jarod         11 Wekiva HS           22-00.50   18-00.00  
 34 Rose, Daniel              10 Freedom HS (        17-08.00   17-11.50  
 35 Dobbs, Chris              11 Cocoa HS            19-11.50   17-11.00  
 36 Thomas, Deion             11 Boone HS            19-05.00   17-10.75  
 37 Randall, Daquan           12 Jones HS            20-05.00   17-10.50  
 38 Meek, Matthew             12 Lake Brantle        21-00.00   17-10.00  
 39 Washington, Terrell       10 University H        17-10.00   17-08.00  
 40 Westbrook, Nick           11 Lake Mary HS        20-02.75   17-07.25  
 41 Soto, Heriberto           11 East Ridge H        19-00.25   17-07.00  
 42 Rush, Cherokee (Cj)       10 Hagerty HS          16-11.50   17-05.00  
 43 Folkes, Ricky             11 Wekiva HS           18-05.00   17-04.50  
 44 Yeaple, James             11 Lake Weir HS        19-00.00   17-01.00  
 45 Willingham, Harrold       -- Lake Howell         17-07.00   16-09.50  
 46 Heard, Johnathan          11 Evans HS            18-10.00   16-09.00  
 47 Harris, John              10 Warner Chris        18-01.50   16-08.75  
 48 Smith, Rakeem             11 Apopka HS           20-02.25   16-07.00  
 49 Bumgarner, Jared          10 Oviedo HS           16-00.50   16-04.50  
 50 Greek, Caleb               9 Internationa                   15-01.00  
 51 Scudder, Ty               12 Oviedo HS           14-05.25   14-04.50  
 52 Taubensee, Benjamin       10 Internationa                   13-10.50  
 -- Caffey, Austen             9 Internationa                       FOUL  
 -- Lyons, Bobby              11 Ocoee HS                           FOUL  
 -- Thomas, Qevon             12 Lyman HS            19-08.00       FOUL  
 -- Kcdzi, Paoa                8 Oviedo HS                          FOUL  
 -- Lyew, Carlton             10 Lake Weir HS        17-10.00       FOUL  
 -- Tillman, Demaris          10 Warner Chris                       FOUL  
 -- Kyei Donkor, Nathan        9 University H        17-05.00       FOUL  
 
Event 3  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Folston, Jazzmine         12 Cocoa HS                       36-11.75   10   
  2 McKenzie, Ionna           11 Dr. Phillips        36-00.00   36-05.00    8   
  3 Luster, Ebony             10 Lake Mary HS        35-03.00   33-04.50    6   
  4 Potter, Briana            10 Lake Mary HS        35-04.50   32-07.50    5   
  5 Wood, Alahni               9 Dr. Phillips        33-09.00   32-04.75    4   
  6 Redding, Tavica           12 Lake Mary HS        33-09.00   32-00.00    3   
  7 Patz, Courtney            11 Boone HS            33-00.00   31-11.25    2   
  8 Broadway, Charissa        11 East Ridge H        31-10.00   31-04.50    1   
  9 Mastrobuono, Alex         11 Hagerty HS          32-08.00   30-09.75  
 10 Oliver, Lauryl             9 Boone HS            31-11.00   29-09.50  
 11 Odoh, Erica               12 Lake Brantle        29-09.00   29-02.50  
 12 Williams, Thalya          10 Osceola HS (        33-01.00   28-09.25  
 13 Schneider, Nicole         11 Lake Brantle        31-09.00   28-09.00  
 14 Gibson, Sarah              9 Hagerty HS                     27-06.00  
 15 Conol, Savannah           10 East Ridge H        27-00.00   27-04.00  
 16 Brown, Ebony              11 Freedom HS (        28-05.00   27-03.00  
 17 Joseph, Sadege            11 Freedom HS (        29-02.50   25-11.25  
 18 Trans, Tiffany            10 East Ridge H        26-09.00   25-08.00  
 19 samson, darianna          12 Lake Brantle        24-08.50   22-08.50  
 -- Mackrides, Sophia         11 Oviedo HS           30-04.75         ND  
 -- Bird, Brooke              12 University H        28-09.50         ND  
 -- Johnson, Jessica          11 Osceola HS (        29-01.00         ND  
 
Event 4  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Badet, Jeff               12 Freedom HS (        47-06.50   45-05.25   10   
  2 Williams, Deonte          12 Dr. Phillips        41-00.00   43-10.00    8   
  3 Thompson, Nick            12 Timber Creek        42-02.00   43-08.50    6   
  4 Collins, Caleb            12 Winter Park         44-02.00   43-06.00    5   
  5 McClary, Gabriel          11 Winter Park         45-06.00   43-03.75    4   
  6 Gavillan, Pablo           12 Timber Creek        43-05.25   42-07.50    3   
  7 Dean, Jamel               10 Cocoa HS            44-02.50   42-05.00    2   
  8 Hamilton, Akiel           11 Osceola HS (        42-02.50   41-07.75    1   
  9 Dobbs, Chris              11 Cocoa HS            43-06.00   41-07.00  
 10 Boyd, Leon                11 Evans HS            46-06.50   40-09.50  
 11 Etienne, Jenir            11 Lake Weir HS        37-01.00   40-04.00  
 12 Bargaineer, Jarod         11 Wekiva HS           42-11.50   40-01.75  
 13 Green, Josh               12 Boone HS            42-11.50   39-01.75  
 14 Lyons, Bobby              11 Ocoee HS            39-07.00   39-00.00  
 15 Benjamin, Reagen          10 Winter Park         40-05.00   38-01.25  
 16 McGehee, Hunter           11 Osceola HS (        38-11.50   37-10.75  
 17 Clark, Jamal              11 Boone HS            37-04.25   37-09.50  
 18 Folkes, Ricky             11 Wekiva HS           38-07.00   37-06.50  
 19 Hamilton, Jareal          10 Lake Weir HS        38-08.00   37-04.50  
 20 Rhymes, Jquan             12 East Ridge H        38-01.00   37-03.25  
 21 Medina, Ariel             11 Lake Weir HS        38-00.00   37-02.50  
 22 Rush, Cherokee (Cj)       10 Hagerty HS          36-11.00   37-01.50  
 23 Mosby, Jacob              10 Timber Creek        37-10.50   37-00.00  
 24 Hodges, Savon             12 Freedom HS (        40-01.75   36-09.75  
 25 McClary, Brandon          12 Evans HS            39-10.00   36-04.50  
 26 Lindsey, Donovan          10 Lake Brantle        35-02.00   36-00.25  
 27 Yoches, Andrew            10 Hagerty HS          37-09.00   35-06.50  
 28 Williams, Malik           12 University H                   35-06.00  
 29 Helligar, Armani          10 Osceola HS (        37-07.50   35-04.25  
 29 Jenkins, Baccari          10 Edgewater HS        39-00.00   35-04.25  
 31 Folston, James            11 Cocoa HS            41-03.00   34-11.25  
 32 Rhymes, Jamaad             9 East Ridge H                   34-00.00  
 33 Scudder, Ty               12 Oviedo HS                      32-06.00  
 34 Gregory, Parker           10 Lake Howell                    32-04.50  
 35 Thompson, Justin           9 Oviedo HS                      31-11.00  
 36 Manalo, Jason             -- Lake Howell                    30-00.00  
 -- Meek, Matthew             12 Lake Brantle        43-00.00         ND  
 -- Hanna, Denzel             12 Dr. Phillips        40-05.00       FOUL  
 -- Taylor, Tyrian            12 Jones HS            44-10.00       FOUL  
 
Event 5  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Miranda           11 Boone HS            32-05.50   32-01.00   10   
  2 Thomas, Crystal           10 Apopka HS           22-09.50   31-03.00    8   
  3 Fray, BeJai               11 Lake Weir HS        28-00.00   30-04.50    6   
  4 Banks-Tillman, Iman       12 Winter Park         30-08.25   30-01.00    5   
  5 Brown, Kai                12 Lake Brantle        31-04.75   28-02.75    4   
  6 Sewell, Shayla            12 Lake Wales H        30-00.50   28-01.25    3   
  7 Cuyler, Ketondra           9 Dr. Phillips        31-05.00   27-01.00    2   
  8 Cuyler, Keithlethia       11 Dr. Phillips        27-08.25   26-09.00    1   
  9 English, Gabriella        10 Winter Park         25-04.00   26-08.50  
 10 Menna, Tetisheri          12 Hagerty HS          35-02.00   26-07.25  
 11 Salvaterria, Elizabeth    -- Freedom HS (        23-05.50   26-06.00  
 12 Hays, Sydney              10 Lyman HS            26-00.25   26-05.00  
 12 Williams, Getara          12 East Ridge H        28-10.00   26-05.00  
 14 Sullivan, Maryah          11 Edgewater HS        28-01.00   25-06.75  
 15 Clark, Mikeriia           10 University H        25-07.00   25-06.50  
 16 Holliman, Kennedy          9 Winter Park         24-00.50   24-11.25  
 17 Dixon, Destiny            12 Dr. Phillips        28-07.00   24-11.00  
 18 Castro, Stacy             12 Freedom HS (                   24-10.50  
 19 Young, Naomi               9 Ocoee HS                       24-10.25  
 20 Kennedy-Lewis, Jacquelyn  12 Timber Creek        22-06.00   24-09.25  
 21 Dunne, Kelly              11 Hagerty HS          27-11.75   24-08.00  
 22 Dozier, Diamond           10 Jones HS            27-01.00   24-06.00  
 23 Daniels, Jamecia          12 Osceola HS (        27-04.50   24-05.75  
 24 Gautier, Kaelyn           11 Freedom HS (        23-05.00   24-05.50  
 25 Henderson, Tori            9 Edgewater HS        26-02.75   24-04.00  
 26 Duren, Cori               11 Hagerty HS          25-01.50   24-01.00  
 27 Manis, Amber               9 Oviedo HS           22-11.00   24-00.00  
 28 Palmer, Madeline          10 University H        25-11.00   23-06.75  
 29 Volcy, Gabriel            12 Osceola HS (        22-11.00   23-01.75  
 30 Graves, Paige             10 Lake Mary HS        22-11.50   22-10.00  
 31 Kelly, Alandra            11 Boone HS            25-09.00   22-09.00  
 32 Figueroa, Taytiana        12 Timber Creek        24-11.50   22-06.00  
 33 Welch, Ziandra             9 Apopka HS           22-07.50   22-05.75  
 34 Saintfeelick, Shameeka    11 Osceola HS (        22-11.00   22-00.00  
 35 theodore, Mercedes        12 Boone HS            22-03.00   21-09.25  
 36 Wagner, Morgan             8 Oviedo HS           21-09.00   21-09.00  
 37 Felder, Shayla            12 Timber Creek        26-09.00   21-08.75  
 38 Smart, Danielle           11 University H        18-08.00   20-11.75  
 39 Jackson, Nadia            11 Lake Weir HS        25-00.00   20-06.25  
 40 Reid, Arturah             11 Lake Weir HS        23-00.00   20-06.00  
 41 Thomas, Ariana            12 Apopka HS           22-08.00   20-03.00  
 42 Williams, Paris           11 Lake Brantle        23-00.00   19-11.00  
 43 Mobley, Shanya            10 Lake Mary HS        23-00.25   19-02.75  
 44 Suarez, Brittany          12 Lake Mary HS        20-00.50   18-02.25  
 45 jimenez castro, ana       12 Lake Brantle                   15-00.25  
 
Event 6  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milch, Nathan             12 Lake Brantle        41-02.00   47-09.25   10   
  2 Whittaker, Jamal          11 Apopka HS           49-05.00   44-03.75    8   
  3 Harvin, Dequan            12 Wekiva HS           45-05.00   43-06.25    6   
  4 Toussaint, Jason          10 Apopka HS           40-05.00   42-04.00    5   
  5 Smith, Kyle               12 Oviedo HS           44-04.00   41-09.50    4   
  6 Enot, Caleb               10 Hagerty HS          40-02.00   41-04.25    3   
  7 Mendez, Kevin             11 Osceola HS (        41-00.25   40-05.00    2   
  8 Brintley, Jamel           10 Winter Park         42-03.25   40-02.00    1   
  9 Tolbert, Darius           12 Edgewater HS        42-00.00   39-08.50  
 10 Pennett, Darian           11 Boone HS            37-08.00   39-07.00  
 11 Fuller, Donsolo           12 Jones HS            42-06.50   39-04.75  
 12 Wiley, Ronald             12 Lake Wales H        41-01.00   39-02.50  
 13 Rivera, Luis              10 Boone HS            41-10.50   39-01.25  
 14 Watkins, Jonathan         12 Lake Weir HS        39-01.25   39-00.25  
 15 Windom, Stanley           12 Jones HS            41-07.00   38-10.25  
 16 Dardin, Tarik             11 Boone HS            42-03.00   38-09.50  
 17 Thermidor, John           12 Jones HS            45-01.00   38-05.25  
 18 Davis, Norris             11 Wekiva HS           32-07.00   37-10.00  
 19 Roman, Angel              12 University H        36-07.00   37-09.00  
 20 Lomonanco, Joseph         10 Freedom HS (        34-01.00   37-08.50  
 21 Morales, Michael          12 Dr. Phillips        43-00.00   37-05.00  
 22 Blackshear, Shardel       11 Apopka HS           39-03.00   37-03.50  
 22 Coleman, Tarus            12 Lake Mary HS        37-06.25   37-03.50  
 24 Hillary, Robert           10 Lake Mary HS                   37-03.00  
 25 Coello, Anthony           12 Oviedo HS           32-11.00   36-06.50  
 26 Meggie, Linton            12 Lake Weir HS        40-11.50   35-10.00  
 27 Larosa, Wilerson          11 Evans HS            34-04.25   35-07.50  
 28 Abbot, Dustin              9 Winter Park         40-02.00   34-09.75  
 29 Vantwyver, Robert         12 Hagerty HS          34-06.50   34-06.25  
 30 Wilks, Brandon            12 Oviedo HS           37-03.00   34-03.00  
 31 Mentlick, Brandon         12 Hagerty HS          35-09.00   33-09.00  
 32 Mitchell, Josh            10 Freedom HS (        34-10.25   33-06.00  
 33 Taylor, Chris             12 Timber Creek        35-04.00   33-05.00  
 34 Shea, Andrew              12 Timber Creek        31-09.00   32-09.75  
 35 Haupert, Austin           11 Lake Mary HS        40-08.00   32-09.25  
 36 Collins, Quaventeze       10 Dr. Phillips        39-00.00   32-05.00  
 37 Hutchison, Ryan           10 Timber Creek        33-09.00   32-03.75  
 38 Owens, Antonio             9 Winter Park         40-00.00   32-03.00  
 39 Williams, Jeffery         12 Lake Howell         35-06.50   31-11.75  
 40 Williams, Josh            10 Edgewater HS        35-04.00   31-11.50  
 41 Garrett, Railond          11 Lake Wales H        37-11.00   31-08.50  
 42 Barron, D'Shar            12 Ocoee HS            36-03.25   31-07.00  
 43 Bass, Brandon             11 Evans HS            37-04.00   31-03.25  
 44 Manning, Tashawn           9 Evans HS            37-01.00   28-09.00  
 45 Hill, Tobian               9 Edgewater HS        29-01.00   28-04.50  
 46 Christiansen, Devin       11 Osceola HS (                   28-03.75  
 47 Castillo, Kevin           11 Freedom HS (        32-07.75   26-10.25  
 -- Dugazon, Devon            12 East Ridge H                         ND  
 -- Obas, Kenderson           12 Dr. Phillips        39-08.25         ND  
 
Event 7  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Tori            9 Edgewater HS           86-05      84-04   10   
  2 Daniels, Jamecia          12 Osceola HS (        97-05.25      80-05    8   
  3 Gautier, Kaelyn           11 Freedom HS (           76-00      79-11    6   
  4 King, Alex                10 Boone HS               81-01      77-10    5   
  5 Figueroa, Taytiana        12 Timber Creek           69-01      77-08    4   
  6 Graves, Paige             10 Lake Mary HS           69-08      77-06    3   
  7 Dixon, Destiny            12 Dr. Phillips           77-07      77-00    2   
  8 Mobley, Shanya            10 Lake Mary HS        80-05.50      75-07    1   
  9 Volcy, Gabriel            12 Osceola HS (           51-10      74-05  
 10 Banks-Tillman, Iman       12 Winter Park            62-09      73-10  
 11 Hancik, Grace             11 Hagerty HS             83-11      73-09  
 12 Espinoza, Beatriz         12 Timber Creek           58-02      72-11  
 13 Brown, Briana             12 Hagerty HS             79-07      67-07  
 14 Williams, Paris           11 Lake Brantle           62-01      67-03  
 15 Castro, Stacy             12 Freedom HS (                      67-02  
 16 Cuyler, Keithlethia       11 Dr. Phillips           73-03      65-11  
 17 Torres, Ashley            10 Edgewater HS           70-03      64-09  
 18 Dunne, Kelly              11 Hagerty HS             73-10      64-02  
 19 Santiago, Mariubi         12 Lake Weir HS           60-00      59-10  
 20 Robrts, Maddie            11 Oviedo HS                         58-00  
 21 Hays, Sydney              10 Lyman HS               61-02      57-09  
 22 Salvaterria, Elizabeth    -- Freedom HS (                      57-06  
 23 Brown, Kai                12 Lake Brantle           61-01      56-00  
 24 Winship, Savannah         12 Boone HS               72-04      54-07  
 25 Welch, Ziandra             9 Apopka HS              22-09      53-01  
 26 Bracey, Shatinese         11 Lake Weir HS           57-00      52-02  
 27 Sewell, Shayla            12 Lake Wales H        53-04.50      45-04  
 28 Suarez, Brittany          12 Lake Mary HS           44-06      45-02  
 29 Attaway, Carlyn           10 Boone HS               55-02      45-00  
 30 Holliman, Kennedy          9 Winter Park            55-04      40-06  
 31 jimenez castro, ana       12 Lake Brantle                      29-03  
 -- Smart, Danielle           11 University H                         ND  
 -- Sabedra, Brittany         11 University H           56-10         ND  
 -- Blessing, Dominque        12 Winter Park            54-07         ND  
 -- Thomas, Ariana            12 Apopka HS              22-05         ND  
 -- Patterson, Olivia         11 Oviedo HS              58-00         ND  
 -- Cuyler, Ketondra           9 Dr. Phillips           64-04         ND  
 -- Grimes, Ja'Qualla         11 Lake Weir HS        63-08.50         ND  
 -- Gordy, Anikah              9 Timber Creek           56-00         ND  
 -- Thomas, Crystal           10 Apopka HS              22-07         ND  
 
Event 8  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whittaker, Jamal          11 Apopka HS             173-09     155-03   10   
  2 Milch, Nathan             12 Lake Brantle          151-02     150-03    8   
  3 Thermidor, John           12 Jones HS              120-02     129-06    6   
  4 Doster, Sam               12 Boone HS            34-06.75     127-08    5   
  5 Fuller, Donsolo           12 Jones HS              134-02     125-04    4   
  6 Outing, Calvin            12 Lake Wales H          140-04     122-02    3   
  7 Blackshear, Shardel       11 Apopka HS           07-08.50     121-09    2   
  8 Watkins, Jonathan         12 Lake Weir HS          110-08     118-06    1   
  9 Guillermo, Carlos         11 Edgewater HS          123-10     118-05  
 10 Gomez, Noah               12 Winter Park           113-04     118-01  
 11 Enot, Caleb               10 Hagerty HS            116-06     116-06  
 12 Haupert, Austin           11 Lake Mary HS          113-07     115-01  
 13 Meggie, Linton            12 Lake Weir HS           73-03     112-06  
 14 Jean, Luxon               12 Evans HS              130-11     111-08  
 15 Toussaint, Jason          10 Apopka HS             103-05     110-00  
 16 Lomonanco, Joseph         10 Freedom HS (           95-01     109-00  
 17 Williams, Jeffery         12 Lake Howell           111-00     108-08  
 18 Fling, Eric               11 Freedom HS (          101-06     108-01  
 19 Mendez, Kevin             11 Osceola HS (          107-04     107-09  
 20 Tra, Simon                12 Boone HS              109-05     107-03  
 21 Ruach, Weang              12 Boone HS              106-06     106-09  
 22 Anderson, Tom             12 Oviedo HS             107-05     106-00  
 23 Tejada, Jose              12 Dr. Phillips           98-03     105-09  
 24 Miller, Kyle              12 Lake Brantle           92-03     105-06  
 25 Murillo, Martin           12 Timber Creek          106-08     102-08  
 26 Taylor, Chris             12 Timber Creek          103-03     102-07  
 27 Tomlin, Jacob             10 Lake Wales H           88-02      96-06  
 28 Larosa, Wilerson          11 Evans HS               94-03      93-03  
 29 Windom, Stanley           12 Jones HS            18-07.50      92-10  
 30 Sweeny, Brandon            9 Winter Park           100-00      88-04  
 31 Mentlick, Brandon         12 Hagerty HS             92-10      86-03  
 32 Mitchell, Josh            10 Freedom HS (                      81-10  
 33 Montilus, Schindler        9 Osceola HS (           79-01      75-10  
 34 Hutchison, Ryan           10 Timber Creek           98-07      74-06  
 35 Zornik, Jacob              9 Oviedo HS           90-00.50      73-09  
 36 Roman, Angel              12 University H           87-05      72-06  
 37 Meneses, Micheal           9 Lake Mary HS           68-08      68-07  
 38 Christiansen, Devin       11 Osceola HS (                      61-02  
 39 Abbot, Dustin              9 Winter Park           100-00      60-06  
 -- Harvin, Dequan            12 Wekiva HS             119-05         ND  
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turner, Domonique          9 Lake Mary HS         5-02.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Kerrison, Stefani         11 Jones HS             5-02.00   J5-02.00    8   
  3 Coleman, Jordan           12 Lake Wales H         5-02.00    5-00.00    6   
  4 Latsa, Audrey              9 Timber Creek                    4-08.00    5   
  5 Mbionwu, Chioma           12 Timber Creek         5-00.00   J4-08.00    4   
  6 martoccia, carli          10 Lake Brantle         4-06.00   J4-08.00    2.50
  6 Rodgers, Emily            12 Lake Brantle         4-10.00   J4-08.00    2.50
  7 Jernigan, Symone          11 Freedom HS (         5-02.00   J4-08.00    1   
  8 Mboinwu, Catherine        10 Timber Creek                   J4-06.00  
  9 Torres, Kalista            9 Lake Weir HS         4-10.00    4-06.00  
 11 Hearn, Valerie             9 Hagerty HS           4-04.00    4-04.00  
 11 McCallum, Ryley           11 Oviedo HS            4-10.00    4-04.00  
 11 Crawford, Niya            10 Lake Howell          4-04.00    4-04.00  
 
Event 10  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Calbourne, Sam            12 Cocoa HS             6-02.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Reddick, Brandon          11 Boone HS             6-00.00   J6-00.00    8   
  3 Hodges, Savon             12 Freedom HS (         6-00.00   J6-00.00    5.50
  3 Jackson, Jamel            11 Cocoa HS             6-00.00   J6-00.00    5.50
  5 McClary, Brandon          12 Evans HS             5-10.00    5-10.00    4   
  6 McKnight, Chas            11 Boone HS             5-08.00   J5-10.00    3   
  7 Staten, Derion            10 Lake Wales H         6-00.00    5-08.00    1.50
  7 Weeks, Marquette          12 Lyman HS             5-10.00    5-08.00    1.50
  8 Thompson, Josh            11 Timber Creek         6-02.00   J5-08.00  
  8 Tyson, Jalen              10 Osceola HS (         5-10.00   J5-08.00  
  8 Smith, Quentin            11 Timber Creek         5-08.00   J5-08.00  
  8 Evans, Shaquille          12 Timber Creek         5-10.00   J5-08.00  
 13 Bargaineer, Jarod         11 Wekiva HS            5-10.00    5-06.00  
 13 McClary, Gabriel          11 Winter Park          6-00.00    5-06.00  
 13 Smith, Deandre            -- Edgewater HS         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 13 Fraser, Ronald            12 Evans HS             5-10.00    5-06.00  
 17 Lyew, Carlton             10 Lake Weir HS         5-08.00    5-04.00  
 17 Williams, Malik           12 University H         5-00.00    5-04.00  
 17 Medina, Ariel             11 Lake Weir HS         5-06.00    5-04.00  
 17 Julme, Jean               10 Dr. Phillips         5-08.00    5-04.00  
 17 Roach, Jovan              11 Hagerty HS           5-06.00    5-04.00  
 17 Griffin, James            12 Apopka HS            5-06.00    5-04.00  
 17 Clark, Jamal              11 Boone HS             5-04.00    5-04.00  
 17 Merriweather, Corey       11 Lake Wales H         6-00.00    5-04.00  
 -- Washington, Terrell       10 University H                         NH  
 -- Johnson, Kenneth          12 Apopka HS            5-06.00         NH  
 -- Brinson, Dedric           11 Lake Wales H         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Frabriez, Rene            10 Winter Park          5-00.00         NH  
 -- Groff, John               12 Winter Park          5-00.00         NH  
 -- Jackson, Lonnie            9 Apopka HS            5-07.00         NH  
 -- Askew, William            10 Lake Howell                          NH  
 -- Kcdzi, Paoa                8 Oviedo HS                            NH  
 -- McGehee, Hunter           11 Osceola HS (         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Lyew, Demoy               10 Osceola HS (         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Bevill, Lucus             10 Lake Howell          4-08.00         NH  
 -- Melendez, Thomas          11 Oviedo HS                            NH  
 
Event 11  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sergeant, Erica           11 Lake Mary HS        12-08.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Dierkes, Haley            12 Lyman HS            10-06.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Myers, Kira               11 Dr. Phillips         9-06.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Hammond, Brooke           12 Timber Creek         9-00.00    9-00.00    5   
  5 Brenner, Jamie            11 Oviedo HS           10-06.00    8-06.00    4   
  6 Augusyini, Allison        11 Freedom HS (         8-06.00   J8-06.00    3   
  7 Molander, Heather         12 Timber Creek         8-00.00    8-00.00    1.50
  7 Banes, Dylan              11 Winter Park          7-06.00    8-00.00    1.50
  9 Fung, Joycelyn            11 Hagerty HS           7-06.00    7-06.00  
  9 Patz, Courtney            11 Boone HS             7-06.00    7-06.00  
  9 Bryan, Madison            10 Oviedo HS            7-06.00    7-06.00  
  9 Williamson, Mackenzie     11 Boone HS             7-06.00    7-06.00  
 13 Bryan, Hannah             12 Oviedo HS                       6-06.00  
 13 Holihan, Nora             11 Lyman HS             7-00.00    6-06.00  
 13 keller, morgan             9 Lake Brantle         6-06.00    6-06.00  
 13 Perry, Shannon            10 Hagerty HS           7-00.00    6-06.00  
 13 Swisher, Amy              11 Lake Brantle         7-00.00    6-06.00  
 13 Whitmer, Jordan           11 Boone HS             6-06.00    6-06.00  
 19 Molina, Priscilla         11 Freedom HS (                    6-00.00  
 19 Keating, Tarra            10 Hagerty HS           7-00.00    6-00.00  
 21 Finley, Jenna             11 Circle Chris                    5-06.00  
 22 McCoy, Meghan              9 Lake Brantle                    5-00.00  
 -- Saghorchi, Zena           10 Timber Creek                         NH  
 -- Castellon, Emeli          11 Freedom HS (                         NH  
 -- McDaniels, Jennifer       10 Lake Wales H         8-00.00         NH  
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wonderly, Clifford        12 Circle Chris        14-03.00   13-06.00   10   
  2 Guillermo, Carlos         11 Edgewater HS        13-01.00  J13-06.00    8   
  3 Rogers, Shane             11 Freedom HS (        11-00.00   11-06.00    6   
  4 Workman, Matt             10 Hagerty HS          11-00.00   11-00.00    5   
  5 Tiedge, Christopher       11 Hagerty HS          12-00.00  J11-00.00    4   
  6 Gomez, Noah               12 Winter Park         11-00.00  J11-00.00    3   
  7 Herzog, Luke              12 Lake Mary HS         9-06.00   10-00.00    2   
  8 Coleman, Matthew          12 Winter Park         10-00.00  J10-00.00    1   
  9 Delgaldo, Richard         11 Freedom HS (         8-06.00    9-06.00  
 -- Nunez, Tyler               9 Winter Park          8-00.00         NH  
 -- Laxton, Adam              12 Boone HS             7-00.00         NH  
 -- Fenimorre, Jason          12 Boone HS             6-06.00         NH  
 -- Diorio, Matt              11 Lyman HS                             NH  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                             10:00.63   10:09.26   10   
     1) Onderick, Stephanie 12          2) Johnson, Amber 12              
     3) Blake, Bridget 12               4) Sison, Annika 9                
  2 Oviedo HS  'A'                                   10:24.14   10:31.94    8   
     1) Huynh, Nikki 12                 2) Turk, Danielle 12              
     3) Jackson, Caroline 11            4) Miller, Patricia 9             
  3 Boone HS  'A'                                    10:20.00   10:37.31    6   
  4 Timber Creek HS  'A'                             10:51.32   10:39.55    5   
     1) Zackery, Shamari 11             2) Tavarez, Yelitza 9             
     3) Mason, Allison 10               4) Martinez, Eilen 9              
  5 Winter Park HS  'A'                              10:44.08   10:41.38    4   
     1) Cole, Breanna 11                2) Morris, Morgan 11              
     3) Parkins, Emory 10               4) Dunnam, Margaret 11            
  6 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                                   10:53.37    3   
     1) Harter, Michelle 11             2) Santaniello, Alexis 11         
     3) Huss, Greer 10                  4) Johnson, Summer 9              
  7 Lake Mary HS  'A'                                10:36.40   10:58.92    2   
     1) Jaffer, Fatema 10               2) Dreyer, Bailey 12              
     3) Demeter, Nicole 10              4) Caraballo, Gabrielle 12        
  8 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                            10:18.05   11:07.74    1   
     1) Vergauwen, Jolene 10            2) Curtain, Ali 12                
     3) grace, shannon 9                4) click, taylor 12               
  9 Edgewater HS  'A'                                11:56.46   11:18.97  
     1) Butler, Ashanti 11              2) Sullivan, Maryah 11            
     3) Luchie, China 11                4) Dennis, Briana 9               
 10 Lake Howell HS  'A'                                         11:35.93  
     1) Farrow, Regan 12                2) Derbani, Maria 12              
     3) Sandon, Joy 11                  4) Fleming, Savannah 11           
 11 East Ridge HS  'A'                               12:31.20   11:43.33  
     1) Acheampomaa-Piasare, Lily 11    2) Roche, Katherine 10            
     3) Buck, Alicia 9                  4) Agyeiwaa-Piasare, Tracey 9     
 12 Lyman HS  'A'                                               12:17.88  
 13 University HS  'A'                               12:00.00   13:07.93  
 
Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Timber Creek HS  'A'                              8:27.27    8:20.90   10   
     1) Lowe, Derek 12                  2) Smith, Traivon 11              
     3) Gavillan, Pablo 12              4) Henry, Jared 12                
  2 Jones HS  'A'                                     8:20.00    8:26.40    8   
  3 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                              8:36.54    8:28.30    6   
     1) Glover, Reggie 12               2) Lawrence, Adam 11              
     3) DiMauro, Thomas 10              4) Charleston, Frantz 11          
  4 Winter Park HS  'A'                               8:29.59    8:30.10    5   
     1) Lindsey, John 12                2) Slay, Brylan 12                
     3) Bellomo, Christian 11           4) White, Marquis 10              
  5 Evans HS  'A'                                     8:20.00    8:31.90    4   
     1) Fraser, Ronald 12               2) Turner, James 10               
     3) Vandenburg, Kelson 9            4) David, William 12              
  6 Oviedo HS  'A'                                    8:32.60    8:40.90    3   
     1) Lenssen, Nicholas 12            2) Pfeifle, Adam 12               
     3) Schanze, Justin 12              4) Langhauser, Victor 11          
  7 Lyman HS  'A'                                     8:45.00    8:42.10    2   
     1) Krige, Marcel 11                2) Campbell, Jason 11             
     3) Armstrong, Jordan 9             4) Jacques, Joshua 9              
  8 Lake Wales HS  'A'                                8:22.00    8:44.70    1   
     1) Liason, Jimmy 11                2) Wertz, Rico 11                 
     3) Hamilton, Earnest 10            4) Hardy, Demica 12               
  9 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                      10:18.00    8:45.10  
 10 Ocoee HS  'A'                                     9:00.84    8:53.40  
 11 Lake Mary HS  'A'                                 8:53.86    8:55.00  
     1) Bolger, Mason 11                2) Huffman, Bobby 11              
     3) Ramos, Ramon 11                 4) Lyons, John 9                  
 12 Wekiva HS  'A'                                    9:03.05    9:07.70  
     1) Porter, Odaine 12               2) Queen, Travis 10               
     3) Layton, John 11                 4) Duff, Anthony 12               
 13 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                         9:00.00    9:11.90  
     1) Wachtel, Bruce 12               2) Galloway, Chase 11             
     3) Fernandez, Charles 9            4) Tejeda, Joel 12                
 14 Warner Christian Academy  'A'                     9:22.15    9:18.60  
     1) Holland, Jacken 9               2) Andrasco, Brandon 12           
     3) Frost, Zach 9                   4) Maddox, Mark 11                
 15 Lake Howell HS  'A'                                          9:25.00  
     1) Adams, Michael 12               2) Rife, Christopher 10           
     3) Diez, Steven 11                 4) Figueroa, Jan 9                
 16 Apopka HS  'A'                                    9:18.00    9:29.70  
     1) Sharp, Matthew 12               2) Lockhart, Trequavious 10       
     3) Edstrom, Robert 9               4) Treasure, Javon 9              
 17 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                                        9:31.90  
 18 University HS  'A'                                           9:33.40  
     1) Roldan, Luis 11                 2) Busch, Nicholas 10             
     3) Mihandoost, Arshon 9            4) Osorio, Rafael 11              
 19 East Ridge HS  'A'                                9:42.76    9:50.20  
     1) Sabirov, Alex 11                2) Johnson, Anthony 11            
     3) Youngblood, Jalen 12            4) Cort, Chritain 9               
 20 Lake Weir HS  'A'                                10:00.00   10:00.20  
     1) Martinez, Daniel 12             2) Acosta, Daniel 11              
     3) Harlow, Shane 11                4) Thornhill, Khari 11            
 21 International Community School  'A'              10:34.78   10:05.00  
     1) Carine, Noah 11                 2) Caraker, Brian 11              
     3) Greek, Caleb 9                  4) Beams, Joshua 7                
 22 Edgewater HS  'A'                                 9:10.85   10:15.90  
     1) Bruce, Marques --               2) Rucker, Craig --               
     3) Blocker, Deandre --             4) Cyndonta, Bridges 9            
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kerrison, Stefani         11 Jones HS               14.68      15.02   5  10   
  2 Turner, Domonique          9 Lake Mary HS           14.69      15.12   5   8   
  3 Smith, Cassidy            11 Jones HS               14.80      15.34   5   6   
  4 Martin, Mikaela           10 Lake Mary HS           15.15      15.80   5   5   
  5 Jackson, Camiesha         12 Cocoa HS               14.81      16.74   5   4   
  6 Wood, Alahni               9 Dr. Phillips           16.85      16.76   4   3   
  7 Redding, Tavica           12 Lake Mary HS           17.19      17.03   4   2   
  8 Farlley-Hodges, Lia       12 Freedom HS (           16.26      17.33   5   1   
  9 Mboinwu, Catherine        10 Timber Creek           19.10      18.13   3 
 10 Brenner, Jamie            11 Oviedo HS              18.75      18.61   3 
 11 Coleman, Jordan           12 Lake Wales H           17.93      18.86   3 
 12 Jackson, Brianna          10 Osceola HS (           17.60      19.10   4 
 13 Albano, Olivia             9 Hagerty HS             18.69      19.11   3 
 14 Schneider, Nicole         11 Lake Brantle           20.02      19.28   2 
 15 Logan, Sierra             12 East Ridge H           18.42      19.45   3 
 16 Mbionwu, Chioma           12 Timber Creek           21.43      19.52   2 
 17 Salama, Amaal             10 Winter Park            20.83      19.63   2 
 18 Dunne, Kelly              11 Hagerty HS             19.22      19.66   2 
 19 Pelon, Laura              12 Wekiva HS              17.80      19.70   4 
 20 Bryan, Madison            10 Oviedo HS                         20.07   1 
 21 Myers, Kira               11 Dr. Phillips           17.50      20.31   4 
 22 Williams, Starr            9 Osceola HS (           17.90      20.32   4 
 23 Jackson, Timesha          12 Freedom HS (           16.86      20.40   4 
 24 Rodgers, Emily            12 Lake Brantle           18.26      20.46   3 
 25 Hearn, Valerie             9 Hagerty HS             20.69      20.69   2 
 26 Brinson, Alecia           12 Dr. Phillips           16.76      20.74   5 
 27 Mikluscak, Kelsey         10 Lake Howell            23.68      20.75   1 
 27 Allen, Frances             9 Oviedo HS              20.52      20.75   2 
 29 Gentry, Tiffani           -- Lake Howell            22.02      21.09   1 
 30 Patz, Courtney            11 Boone HS               21.04      21.22   2 
 31 Massena, Kendy            10 University H           23.91      21.75   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McClary, Gabriel          11 Winter Park            15.56      15.85   5  10   
  2 Beckford, Bashar          12 Evans HS               15.83      16.02   5   8   
  3 Davis, Tony               12 Dr. Phillips           16.22      16.09   5   6   
  4 Jerningan, Anthony        12 Freedom HS (           15.79      16.37   5   5   
  5 Hernandez, Sebastian      10 Timber Creek           16.51      16.60   4   4   
  6 Lytle, Tyshawn            11 Lake Brantle           16.07      16.87   5   3   
  7 Howard, Laquan            11 Edgewater HS           16.40      16.88   4   2   
  8 Foantain, Ronnie          10 Winter Park            16.59      17.29   4   1   
  9 Hazley, Trayquel          11 Osceola HS (           17.90      17.51   4 
 10 McGehee, Hunter           11 Osceola HS (           17.91      17.53   3 
 11 D'Haiti, Edwin            11 Dr. Phillips           18.97      17.59   3 
 12 Mosby, Jacob              10 Timber Creek           19.83      17.78   2 
 13 Francois, Sylvester       10 Apopka HS              16.80      17.79   4 
 14 Collins, Cantrell         11 Lake Howell            17.25      18.68   4 
 15 Thomas, Robert            11 Apopka HS              15.60      18.92   5 
 16 Laguere, Mark             12 Freedom HS (           19.12      19.22   3 
 17 Lopez, Victor             10 Timber Creek           19.75      19.31   2 
 18 Wyatt, Joshua              9 Lyman HS            20:18.00      19.59   1 
 19 Shaw, Delroy              12 Winter Park            16.58      19.86   4 
 20 Nevy-Guity, Corey         12 Freedom HS (           17.98      19.87   3 
 21 Mitchell, Ronnell         11 Dr. Phillips           18.90      19.97   3 
 22 Bruce, Marques            -- Edgewater HS           20.31      20.16   2 
 23 Riccard, Nolan             9 Hagerty HS             20.54      20.51   2 
 24 Jones, Douglas            11 Osceola HS (           18.74      20.54   3 
 25 Rush, Cherokee (Cj)       10 Hagerty HS             20.73      20.57   2 
 26 Giles, John                9 Lake Wales H           22.48      20.59   1 
 27 Yoches, Andrew            10 Hagerty HS             20.85      20.72   1 
 28 Campbell, Jason           11 Lyman HS               18.17      20.73   3 
 29 Woodruff, Ronald          -- Edgewater HS           20.94      20.78   1 
 30 Dorismond, Kevin          11 Apopka HS              15.80      20.80   5 
 31 Thompson, Jeffery         11 Evans HS               19.51      21.22   3 
 32 Kenney, Richard            9 Lake Wales H           23.48      22.96   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Whitney, Kaylin            9 East Ridge H           11.59      11.95   8  10   
  2 Jones, Deja               12 Lake Wales H           12.06      12.39   8   8   
  3 Folston, Jazzmine         12 Cocoa HS               11.81      12.59   8   6   
  4 Gilliam, Jazmyne          12 Jones HS               12.32      12.64   8   5   
  5 Mcgee, Paris              11 Lake Brantle           12.59      12.90   8   4   
  6 Parker, Keosha            12 Lake Wales H           12.50      12.93   8   3   
  7 Ehigou, Teresa            11 Winter Park            12.71      12.98   8   2   
  8 Ladouceur, Karlyvelle     10 Winter Park            12.93      13.10   7   1   
  9 Copeland, Kionna          11 University H           13.62      13.37   5 
 10 Nesmith, Kimberly         11 Dr. Phillips           13.27      13.39   6 
 11 Mimms, Leah                9 Lake Wales H           13.06      13.52   7 
 12 Efianayi, Tiffany          9 Ocoee HS               13.64      13.54   5 
 13 ponitz, shannon           12 Lake Brantle           13.28      13.58   6 
 13 Simmons, Alicya            9 Winter Park            13.40      13.58   6 
 15 McMillion, Nathalya       10 Ocoee HS               13.12      13.59   7 
 16 Mastrobuono, Alex         11 Hagerty HS             13.21      13.62   7 
 17 Brown, Naomi              11 Wekiva HS              13.59      13.63   5 
 18 Dean, Bria                 9 University H           13.87      13.65   4 
 19 Schmude, Tamara            9 Timber Creek           13.19      13.69   7 
 20 Jones, Jade               10 Lake Weir HS           13.26      13.71   7 
 21 Johnson, Danielle          9 Lyman HS               13.44      13.75   6 
 22 Ramirez, Kimahra          11 Lyman HS               13.48      13.79   6 
 23 White, Chasity            12 Apopka HS              13.40      13.82   6 
 24 Reddick, Ashley           10 Jones HS               13.64      13.86   5 
 25 Hart, Analysia            10 Hagerty HS             13.55      13.88   5 
 26 Keitt, Imani              10 Lake Mary HS           13.49      13.90   6 
 27 Sweat, Courtney            9 Cocoa HS               14.07      13.94   4 
 28 Conol, Savannah           10 East Ridge H           13.76      13.97   4 
 29 clayton, brenna            9 Lake Brantle                      14.00   1 
 29 Bailey, Bethany           10 Hagerty HS             13.68      14.00   5 
 31 Sanchez, Chantal          11 Freedom HS (           13.20      14.08   7 
 32 Crawford, Niya            10 Lake Howell            14.31      14.11   3 
 33 McDonald, Camille          9 Boone HS               14.60      14.15   3 
 34 Fow, Kathleen              8 Oviedo HS                         14.22   2 
 35 Butler, Ka'Sha            10 Ocoee HS               14.53      14.32   3 
 36 Walker, Cortavia           9 Osceola HS (           13.85      14.39   4 
 37 Grant, Ty                 10 Freedom HS (           14.80      14.42   3 
 38 Hanus, Brooke              9 Timber Creek           13.50      14.44   6 
 39 Flynn, Darby              11 Internationa           14.61      14.51   3 
 39 Wright, Kornilia           9 Jones HS               13.56      14.51   5 
 41 delValle, Karen           -- Edgewater HS           14.22      14.56   4 
 42 Sands, Allizsha           11 Timber Creek           13.00      14.69   7 
 43 Collier, Ariel            10 Boone HS               15.30      14.71   2 
 44 Cuevas, Marcel             9 Osceola HS (           14.00      14.72   4 
 45 Thomas, Malika            12 East Ridge H           13.78      14.78   4 
 46 Skinner, Hannah           -- Lake Howell            15.45      14.83   2 
 47 D'Esposito, Gabrielle     -- Oviedo HS              15.09      14.97   3 
 48 Clack, Audrey              9 Boone HS               15.27      14.98   2 
 49 Lewis, Kenya              11 Lake Weir HS           13.70      15.06   5 
 50 Rodriguez, Wendy          11 Lake Mary HS           15.30      15.16   2 
 51 Thomas, Savitri            9 University H           16.11      15.31   2 
 52 Jackson, Kiarra            9 Apopka HS              14.50      15.50   3 
 53 Bostic, Tamara             9 Osceola HS (           14.01      15.62   4 
 54 O'Brien, Sara             11 Internationa           15.33      16.42   2 
 -- Baugh, Tashai              9 Oviedo HS                            DQ   1  Out of Lane
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Myrtil, Wilkerson         12 Jones HS               10.78      10.86   9  10   
  2 Swift, Wallace            12 Edgewater HS           10.77      10.92   9   8   
  3 Dean, Jamel               10 Cocoa HS               10.86      11.02   9   6   
  4 Fair, Kareem              12 Wekiva HS              10.78      11.10   9   5   
  5 Folston, Tarean           12 Cocoa HS               10.83      11.16   9   4   
  6 Seabury, Jovante          12 Timber Creek           10.86      11.17   9   3   
  7 Gaines, Deonte'           11 Dr. Phillips           11.23      11.28   8   2   
  8 White III, Keith          12 Timber Creek           11.11      11.32   8   1   
  9 Johnson, Antonio          11 Lake Mary HS           10.94      11.33   9 
 10 Jennings, Cornelius       10 Jones HS               11.40      11.38   7 
 11 Banks Tillman, Ian        12 Winter Park            11.06      11.39   8 
 12 Bradford, Zachary         12 Lake Brantle           11.34      11.40   7 
 13 Thomas, Devin             12 Boone HS               11.49      11.43   7 
 14 Jones, Khalil             12 Wekiva HS              11.52      11.46   6 
 15 Buckner, Cedric           11 Edgewater HS           11.12      11.48   8 
 16 Jenkins, Michael          12 University H           11.70      11.49   5 
 17 Abouelhouda, Naoufal      12 Lake Howell            11.25      11.54   8 
 18 Reimel, Jared             11 Lyman HS               11.55      11.56   6 
 19 Julius, Jalen             10 Evans HS               11.02      11.58   9 
 20 Jacobs, Edmond            12 Winter Park            11.52      11.60   6 
 20 Brown, Marvin             12 Dr. Phillips           11.29      11.60   8 
 22 Corser, Patrick           12 Timber Creek           11.35      11.61   7 
 22 Staten, Derion            10 Lake Wales H                      11.61   1 
 24 Howard, Lorenzo           10 Lake Wales H           11.40      11.67   7 
 25 Young, Sedarius           10 Jones HS               11.30      11.71   7 
 26 Baker, Brandon            12 Osceola HS (           11.91      11.72   4 
 27 Simmons, Javontae         10 Apopka HS              11.60      11.74   5 
 28 Cortese, Devin            11 Freedom HS (           11.49      11.75   7 
 29 Norvillus, Chris          12 East Ridge H           11.48      11.76   7 
 30 Frazier, Riel             10 Freedom HS (           11.76      11.80   5 
 30 Lopes, Rafael             11 Winter Park            11.53      11.80   6 
 32 Smith, Jamari             10 Dr. Phillips           11.50      11.81   6 
 33 Grace, Jermaine           11 Wekiva HS              11.91      11.82   4 
 34 Jackson, Jamel            11 Cocoa HS               11.27      11.87   8 
 35 Evans, Shawn              12 Lake Weir HS           11.50      11.91   6 
 36 Perez, Christian          10 Lake Mary HS           11.65      11.97   5 
 37 Isom, Daquon              10 Apopka HS              11.60      11.99   6 
 38 Dixon, Marcus             12 Warner Chris           11.91      12.00   4 
 39 Palmer, Andre             12 Lake Weir HS           11.60      12.01   6 
 40 Drake, Tyler              12 University H           12.43      12.02   2 
 41 Muni, Brian               11 Lake Howell            12.18      12.10   3 
 42 Streb, Jonathan           11 Lake Weir HS           11.75      12.11   5 
 43 Hamilton, Andre           11 Osceola HS (           12.04      12.14   3 
 44 Noel, Sam                 12 East Ridge H           12.03      12.15   3 
 45 Hodge, Joseph             12 Lyman HS               11.82      12.19   4 
 46 Williams, Kenneth         10 Lake Mary HS           11.98      12.21   4 
 47 Tillman, Demaris          10 Warner Chris           12.22      12.24   2 
 48 Kingsley, Chase           12 Oviedo HS                         12.25   1 
 48 Bailey, Peter             12 Osceola HS (           12.29      12.25   2 
 50 Schelling, Scott           8 Oviedo HS              12.22      12.29   2 
 50 Soto, Heriberto           11 East Ridge H           11.91      12.29   4 
 50 Carbone, Jake              8 Oviedo HS              11.99      12.29   3 
 53 Ebanks, Howard            10 Warner Chris           12.20      12.30   2 
 54 Lyons, Ramone             10 Ocoee HS               11.85      12.32   4 
 55 Duran, Christian          10 Freedom HS (           12.89      12.33   1 
 56 Willingham, Harrold       -- Lake Howell            12.46      12.34   2 
 57 Heartfield, Michael       12 University H           11.77      12.35   5 
 58 Latimer, Shawn            11 Boone HS               12.13      12.36   3 
 59 Covington, Shyheem        11 Apopka HS              12.00      12.46   3 
 60 Cabrera, Sergio           10 Internationa           12.03      12.49   3 
 60 Clemons, Micheal          11 Lake Brantle           11.87      12.49   4 
 62 Richardson, James         12 Boone HS               12.51      12.53   2 
 63 Lyons, Bobby              11 Ocoee HS               12.73      12.64   2 
 64 Thornton, Rajon            9 Lyman HS                          12.93   1 
 65 Perkins, Austin           11 Internationa           13.86      14.11   1 
 -- Henderson, Justin         10 Lake Wales H           11.03         FS   8 
 
Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Amber            12 Dr. Phillips         5:10.61    5:18.24   2  10   
  2 Stephens, Charlotte       11 Winter Park          5:08.27    5:26.34   2   8   
  3 Kuhn, Katherine            9 Winter Park          5:22.86    5:31.59   2   6   
  4 Sosa, Kerstin             11 Hagerty HS           5:38.00    5:32.74   2   5   
  5 Morris, Morgan            11 Winter Park          5:23.71    5:42.19   2   4   
  6 grace, shannon             9 Lake Brantle         5:51.39    5:46.72   2   3   
  7 Farrow, Regan             12 Lake Howell          5:26.75    5:47.40   2   2   
  8 Johnson, Sinclaire         9 Lake Brantle         5:38.47    5:47.98   2   1   
  9 Meneses, Alex             11 Boone HS             5:29.48    5:52.46   2 
 10 Middleton, Sierra         11 Dr. Phillips                    5:55.93   2 
 11 Polonia, Jessica          10 Freedom HS (         5:54.27    5:58.91   2 
 12 siluk, brynna              9 Lake Brantle         5:54.08    6:02.00   2 
 13 Mason, Allison            10 Timber Creek         6:08.29    6:02.66   1 
 14 Sikes, Leah               10 Boone HS             6:06.67    6:08.84   2 
 15 Tavarez, Yelitza           9 Timber Creek         6:00.15    6:10.25   2 
 16 Kelly, Shannon             9 Hagerty HS           6:10.00    6:13.44   1 
 17 Mcdonald, Kaitlyn          9 Lake Weir HS         6:30.00    6:17.91   1 
 18 Cortes, Joana              9 Oviedo HS                       6:23.00   1 
 19 Caraballo, Gabrielle      12 Lake Mary HS         6:32.35    6:23.62   1 
 20 Serino, Alexa             10 Hagerty HS           6:24.00    6:23.91   1 
 21 Crossman, Danielle         9 Warner Chris         6:28.63    6:27.58   1 
 22 Zack, Jessica              9 Apopka HS            6:58.00    6:29.21   1 
 23 Godoy, Mariandre          11 Timber Creek         6:05.98    6:34.33   2 
 24 Agyeiwaa-Piasare, Tracey   9 East Ridge H         7:11.32    6:58.83   1 
 25 Radebach, Rebekah         11 Oviedo HS                       6:59.15   1 
 26 Bosco, Ali                10 Edgewater HS         7:00.00    7:06.07   1 
 27 Brickeen, Sarah           10 Oviedo HS                       7:06.21   1 
 28 Ortiz, Rosa               11 Osceola HS (         6:50.00    7:07.99   1 
 29 Hoffen, Sara              10 Lake Mary HS                    7:10.59   1 
 30 Benites, Thalia           10 Freedom HS (         7:35.00    7:19.83   1 
 31 Zavarella, Silvia         10 Freedom HS (         7:34.07    7:21.51   1 
 32 Smith, Shilrada           -- Edgewater HS                    7:43.91   1 
 33 Garcia, Destiny           12 Osceola HS (         6:55.00    7:47.58   1 
 34 Butler, Autumn            10 East Ridge H                    8:03.20   1 
 35 Early, Alexis             -- Edgewater HS                    8:25.22   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ferrentino, Connor        11 Freedom HS (         4:21.64    4:23.34   2  10   
  2 Lindsey, John             12 Winter Park          4:23.16    4:24.36   2   8   
  3 Marquez, Brandon           9 Timber Creek         4:38.32    4:28.84   2   6   
  4 Helfrich, Burkhardt       11 Boone HS             4:39.95    4:38.52   2   5   
  5 Robinson, Max             10 Lake Brantle         4:36.73    4:41.00   2   4   
  6 Aman, Christian           10 Lake Mary HS         4:45.00    4:41.70   2   3   
  7 Thrailkill, Joe           10 Edgewater HS         4:37.00    4:42.95   2   2   
  8 Smith, Wyatt              12 Boone HS             4:55.00    4:44.80   2   1   
  9 Henry, Jared              12 Timber Creek         4:48.00    4:46.32   2 
 10 Rigel, Isaac              11 Lake Wales H         4:37.76    4:46.48   2 
 11 Armstrong, Jordan          9 Lyman HS             4:43.34    4:47.93   2 
 12 Morgan, Chase             12 Ocoee HS             4:41.77    4:48.56   2 
 13 Levine, Jared             11 Lake Brantle         4:40.00    4:48.69   2 
 14 Nance, James              11 Oviedo HS            4:50.66    4:49.47   2 
 15 Boucher, Jackson           9 Winter Park          4:54.55    4:49.68   2 
 16 Lawrence, Adam            11 Dr. Phillips         4:55.94    4:50.14   2 
 17 Huffman, Bobby            11 Lake Mary HS         4:43.09    4:51.13   2 
 18 Hines, Jared              10 Boone HS             4:36.43    4:51.51   2 
 19 Lynch, Charles            10 Hagerty HS           4:59.05    4:52.30   2 
 20 Porter, Odaine            12 Wekiva HS            4:37.81    4:55.64   2 
 21 Carine, Noah              11 Internationa         4:45.96    4:56.88   2 
 22 Slogar, Stephen           11 Oviedo HS            5:16.82    4:57.21   1 
 23 Alden, Justin             11 Ocoee HS             5:08.36    4:58.21   1 
 24 Figueroa, Jan              9 Lake Howell          4:57.44    5:00.55   2 
 25 Fincher, Zachary          12 Ocoee HS             4:58.55    5:01.40   2 
 26 Garcia, Frank             12 Osceola HS (         5:20.00    5:01.72   1 
 27 Randell, Khalil           11 Lyman HS             4:51.98    5:03.78   2 
 28 Johnson, Kevn             11 East Ridge H         5:15.61    5:04.86   1 
 29 Harlow, Shane             11 Lake Weir HS         5:00.00    5:05.80   2 
 30 Nobles, Dillan             9 Lake Wales H         5:03.28    5:07.65   1 
 31 Anger, Zach                9 Timber Creek         4:59.88    5:07.97   2 
 32 Cedeno, Gamaliar          12 Osceola HS (         5:12.89    5:08.81   1 
 32 Mendoza, Alan             10 Lake Wales H         4:55.00    5:08.81   2 
 34 Merine, Matthew           10 Edgewater HS         5:10.00    5:12.45   1 
 35 Logan, Parker              9 Freedom HS (         5:03.00    5:13.41   2 
 36 Brickeen, David           12 Oviedo HS            5:06.27    5:16.42   1 
 37 Thorpe, Jaaquan           11 Evans HS             5:18.51    5:19.67   1 
 38 Garcia, Bryan             10 Osceola HS (                    5:20.36   1 
 39 Enouiti, Youssef           9 Freedom HS (         5:10.00    5:20.55   1 
 40 Rojas, Francisco          12 Lake Brantle         5:12.59    5:21.08   1 
 41 Queen, Travis             10 Wekiva HS            5:15.10    5:22.09   1 
 42 Field, William             9 Lake Mary HS         5:19.25    5:22.13   1 
 43 Sabirov, Alex             11 East Ridge H         5:33.53    5:23.69   1 
 44 Clark, Austin             11 Apopka HS            4:53.00    5:24.63   2 
 45 Griffin, Ben              10 University H         5:29.50    5:28.71   1 
 46 Duff, Anthony             12 Wekiva HS            5:21.20    5:29.71   1 
 47 Lynch, John               10 Hagerty HS           5:22.00    5:30.82   1 
 48 Egan, Jake                12 Hagerty HS           5:29.00    5:31.18   1 
 49 Davis, Dominic            10 Edgewater HS         5:20.00    5:34.26   1 
 50 Pimenov, Arkem            10 Apopka HS            5:00.00    5:35.33   2 
 51 Williams, Otis             9 Evans HS             5:20.00    5:36.54   1 
 52 Azron, Jacob              10 Lake Howell          5:09.17    5:37.76   1 
 53 Danziger, Kyle            12 Lake Howell          5:48.65    5:38.27   1 
 54 Frost, Zach                9 Warner Chris         5:31.43    5:39.53   1 
 55 Nguyen, Anthony           10 University H         5:29.67    5:40.12   1 
 56 Roulhac, Andrew            9 Evans HS             5:24.00    5:41.19   1 
 57 Holland, Jacken            9 Warner Chris         5:44.57    5:43.13   1 
 58 Darius, Ysmael            10 East Ridge H                    5:46.13   1 
 59 Velasco, Joel             10 University H         5:54.00    5:47.52   1 
 60 Barajas, Robert           11 Apopka HS            4:55.00    6:13.14   2 
 61 Hemphill, James            9 Internationa                    6:32.77   1 
 62 Caffey, Austen             9 Internationa                    6:48.89   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lake Wales HS  'A'                                  49.00      49.61   3  10   
     1) Jones, Deja 12                  2) Hadley, Sabria 12              
     3) Tucker, Alisha 12               4) Parker, Keosha 12              
  2 Winter Park HS  'A'                                 49.56      51.05   3   8   
     1) Ehigou, Teresa 11               2) Parkins, Emory 10              
     3) Ladouceur, Karlyvelle 10        4) Siegfried, Gabriella 9         
  3 Lake Mary HS  'A'                                   50.51      51.18   3   6   
     1) Blanden, Courtney 11            2) Keitt, Imani 10                
     3) Luster, Ebony 10                4) Redding, Tavica 12             
  4 Lake Weir HS  'A'                                   49.00      51.93   3   5   
     1) Fray, BeJai 11                  2) Jones, Jade 10                 
     3) Evans, Jakeara 10               4) Torres, Kalista 9              
  5 Ocoee HS  'A'                                       53.85      52.16   2   4   
  6 East Ridge HS  'A'                                  55.55      52.46   1   3   
     1) Thomas, Malika 12               2) Williams, Getara 12            
     3) Conol, Savannah 10              4) Whitney, Kaylin 9              
  7 Timber Creek HS  'A'                                51.72      52.54   2   2   
     1) Zackery, Shamari 11             2) Mboinwu, Catherine 10          
     3) Schmude, Tamara 9               4) Hanus, Brooke 9                
  8 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                               48.01      52.73   3   1   
     1) odoh, crystal 10                2) clayton, brenna 9              
     3) ponitz, shannon 12              4) williams, cierra 9             
  9 Lyman HS  'A'                                       52.78      52.80   2 
 10 Hagerty HS  'A'                                     53.12      52.95   2 
     1) Mastrobuono, Alex 11            2) Bailey, Bethany 10             
     3) Menna, Tia 9                    4) Albano, Olivia 9               
 11 Oviedo HS  'A'                                      53.83      52.98   2 
     1) Tucker, Madison --              2) Alexeander, Kenya 9            
     3) Hyde, Tiana 12                  4) Word, LaQueena 12              
 12 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                           52.00      53.49   2 
 13 University HS  'A'                                  51.00      53.97   3 
     1) Rivero, Laura 9                 2) Copeland, Kionna 11            
     3) Earle, Brittany 9               4) Dean, Bria 9                   
 14 Jones HS  'A'                                       50.05      55.43   3 
 15 Lake Howell HS  'A'                                 58.69      57.85   1 
     1) Mikluscak, Kelsey 10            2) Crawford, Niya 10              
     3) Gentry, Tiffani --              4) Skinner, Hannah --             
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones HS  'A'                                       41.50      42.24   3  10   
  2 Edgewater HS  'A'                                   42.42      42.65   3   8   
     1) Swift, Wallace 12               2) Buckner, Cedric 11             
     3) Rucker, Craig --                4) Smith, Deandre --              
  3 Evans HS  'A'                                       42.31      43.66   3   6   
     1) Stevens, Toney 12               2) Julius, Jalen 10               
     3) Edouard, Enock 12               4) Ingram, Tyshaun 9              
  4 Winter Park HS  'A'                                 42.83      44.31   3   5   
     1) Lopes, Rafael 11                2) Jacobs, Edmond 12              
     3) Banks Tillman, Ian 12           4) Rose, Gavin 10                 
  5 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                                43.64      44.50   2   4   
     1) Gaines, Deonte' 11              2) Brown, Marvin 12               
     3) Hanna, Denzel 12                4) Bryant, Alvin 9                
  6 East Ridge HS  'A'                                  45.05      44.57   2   3   
     1) Norvillus, Chris 12             2) Phillips, Marquis 12           
     3) Noel, Sam 12                    4) King, Greg 10                  
  7 Lake Wales HS  'A'                                  43.60      44.97   3   2   
     1) Brinson, Dedric 11              2) Henderson, Justin 10           
     3) Walker, Marcus 10               4) Howard, Lorenzo 10             
  8 University HS  'A'                                             44.99   1   1   
     1) Harris, Bradford 12             2) Heartfield, Michael 12         
     3) Drake, Tyler 12                 4) Jenkins, Michael 12            
  9 Boone HS  'A'                                       44.10      45.10   2 
 10 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                           43.00      45.17   3 
 11 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                         44.87      45.32   2 
 12 Apopka HS  'A'                                      43.80      45.44   2 
     1) Thomas, Robert 11               2) Smith, Rakeem 11               
     3) Murrey, Charles 12              4) Simmons, Javontae 10           
 13 Lake Weir HS  'A'                                   43.00      45.84   3 
     1) Etienne, Jervan 12              2) Streb, Jonathan 11             
     3) Dixon, Deandrew 12              4) Evans, Shawn 12                
 14 Lyman HS  'A'                                       45.63      45.88   2 
     1) Wade, Romero 10                 2) Rackard, Dwayne 12             
     3) Reimel, Jared 11                4) Thomas, Qevon 12               
 15 Lake Howell HS  'A'                                 46.60      45.93   1 
     1) Muni, Brian 11                  2) Abouelhouda, Naoufal 12        
     3) Collins, Cantrell 11            4) Willingham, Harrold --         
 16 Timber Creek HS  'A'                                43.12      46.57   3 
     1) Seabury, Jovante 12             2) White III, Keith 12            
     3) Board, Chris 12                 4) Maynard, Daniel 12             
 17 Oviedo HS  'A'                                                 46.77   1 
     1) Carbone, Jake 8                 2) Kingsley, Chase 12             
     3) Kcdzi, Paoa 8                   4)                                
 18 Ocoee HS  'A'                                       45.08      46.80   2 
 19 Lake Mary HS  'A'                                   46.70      47.01   1 
     1) Williams, Kenneth 10            2) Elbery, Charles 10             
     3) Harris, Isaiah 9                4) Henry, Micheal 10              
 20 Warner Christian Academy  'A'                       45.96      47.65   1 
     1) Dixon, Marcus 12                2) Ebanks, Howard 10              
     3) Harris, John 10                 4) Harris, James 12               
 21 International Community School  'A'               1:00.71      53.46   1 
     1) Cabrera, Sergio 10              2) Stevens, Jacob 11              
     3) Perkins, Austin 11              4) Taubensee, Benjamin 10         
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Aleeyah           10 Jones HS               58.52      58.57   7  10   
  2 White, Tania              11 Winter Park            58.28      59.69   7   8   
  3 Clerrobrun, Ashley        11 Lake Mary HS           59.76    1:00.68   7   6   
  4 Penhaligon, Megan         10 Lake Mary HS         1:01.23    1:00.75   7   5   
  5 Joseph, Marly             11 Dr. Phillips         1:00.11    1:02.65   7   4   
  6 Lehnert, Emily            12 Lake Brantle           59.29    1:02.80   7   3   
  7 Culver, Jovani             9 Dr. Phillips         1:03.90    1:03.33   6   2   
  8 stafstrom, christina      12 Lake Brantle         1:02.15    1:03.36   7   1   
  9 Boule`, Adrianna           9 Lake Wales H         1:04.22    1:04.89   6 
 10 Broadway, Charissa        11 East Ridge H         1:03.56    1:04.90   6 
 11 Dennis, Briana             9 Edgewater HS         1:06.51    1:05.16   4 
 12 Naputi, Courtney          12 Winter Park          1:04.74    1:05.39   5 
 13 Tucker, Alisha            12 Lake Wales H         1:02.57    1:05.82   7 
 14 ferkorick, nachelle       10 Lake Brantle         1:05.00    1:06.76   5 
 15 Hamilton, De`Jonae         9 Lake Wales H         1:03.00    1:06.86   6 
 16 Hanus, Brooke              9 Timber Creek         1:04.45    1:07.20   6 
 17 Potter, Briana            10 Lake Mary HS         1:05.59    1:07.31   5 
 18 Harter, Michelle          11 Freedom HS (         1:04.59    1:07.43   5 
 19 Krige, Bianca             11 Lyman HS             1:02.59    1:07.63   6 
 20 Parkins, Emory            10 Winter Park          1:06.21    1:07.67   5 
 21 Williams, Thalya          10 Osceola HS (         1:08.28    1:08.06   4 
 22 Harris, Noadiah           12 Apopka HS            1:09.00    1:08.14   3 
 23 Soriano, Monique          12 Boone HS             1:07.45    1:08.47   4 
 24 Johnson, Summer            9 Freedom HS (         1:05.00    1:08.61   5 
 25 Newton, Chloe             10 Ocoee HS             1:10.04    1:08.62   3 
 26 Ervin, Nia                 9 Wekiva HS            1:09.56    1:09.51   3 
 27 Anderson, Jah-Nay         10 Dr. Phillips         1:03.50    1:10.09   6 
 28 Hller, Jaquasha            9 Oviedo HS                       1:11.08   1 
 29 Reddick, Ashley           10 Jones HS             1:06.61    1:11.29   4 
 30 Edwards, Mallory          12 Oviedo HS            1:11.75    1:11.54   3 
 31 Munoz, Natalia            10 Freedom HS (         1:06.66    1:11.58   4 
 32 Khinit, Malika             9 Timber Creek         1:07.24    1:11.64   4 
 33 Banks, Kyaira             10 Lyman HS             1:12.22    1:12.00   2 
 34 Brown, Altamese            9 Osceola HS (         1:15.00    1:13.35   2 
 35 Johnson, Jessica          11 Osceola HS (         1:09.77    1:13.37   3 
 36 Young, Justine            12 Boone HS             1:08.99    1:13.73   3 
 37 Sandon, Joy               11 Lake Howell          1:05.56    1:13.84   5 
 38 Darling, Monique           9 Boone HS             1:10.00    1:14.00   3 
 39 Leonhardt, Demitria       11 Lake Howell          1:15.84    1:14.29   2 
 40 McCree, Amber             11 Apopka HS            1:08.00    1:14.62   4 
 41 Pierre, Ashley            10 Lake Weir HS         1:14.22    1:16.00   2 
 42 Weeks, Kayla              11 Lyman HS                        1:17.11   1 
 43 Phang, Alyssa              9 Timber Creek         1:08.00    1:18.05   4 
 44 Whitaker, Denise          10 Lake Weir HS         1:11.83    1:18.82   3 
 45 Storey, Alicia            -- Lake Howell                     1:20.52   2 
 46 Cook, Tayor                9 Oviedo HS                       1:25.10   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glover, Reggie            12 Dr. Phillips           47.44      47.59   9  10   
  2 Slay, Brylan              12 Winter Park            47.94      47.81   9   8   
  3 Lane, Kennth              12 Lake Brantle           48.68      49.44   9   6   
  4 David, William            12 Evans HS               49.14      49.67   9   5   
  5 Smith, Deandre            -- Edgewater HS           49.49      50.45   9   4   
  6 Biondo, Bennett           12 Lake Brantle           49.82      51.28   9   3   
  7 Bryant, Alvin              9 Dr. Phillips           52.81      52.25   7   2   
  8 Randall, Daquan           12 Jones HS               52.65      52.27   7   1   
  9 Douce, Fred                9 Jones HS               51.87      52.47   8 
 10 Wertz, Rico               11 Lake Wales H           52.49      52.82   7 
 11 Galloway, Chase           11 Freedom HS (           52.00      52.92   8 
 12 Seaton, Tyler             11 East Ridge H                      53.16   1 
 13 Armstrong, Emondre         9 University H           55.12      53.21   4 
 14 Martinez, Chad            12 Lake Brantle           52.67      53.35   7 
 15 Walker, Vernon            10 Dr. Phillips           54.19      53.97   6 
 16 Largie, Kareem            11 Apopka HS              56.71      53.99   4 
 17 Jones, Winslow            11 Lake Wales H           54.81      54.04   5 
 18 Taylor, Tre'on             9 Winter Park            53.60      54.17   7 
 19 Buckhalter, Nathaniel     10 Hagerty HS             54.59      54.22   5 
 20 McMillian, Nathaniel      11 Ocoee HS               53.35      54.24   7 
 21 Corser, Patrick           12 Timber Creek           53.65      54.33   6 
 22 Stephens, Leo             10 Cocoa HS               52.35      54.59   8 
 23 Liason, Jimmy             11 Lake Wales H           51.60      54.85   8 
 24 Soto, Heriberto           11 East Ridge H           56.15      54.90   4 
 25 Jenkins, Baccari          10 Edgewater HS         1:02.59      55.26   2 
 26 Volmar, John               9 Freedom HS (           54.96      55.31   5 
 27 Winters, Daniel           11 Wekiva HS              54.54      55.39   6 
 28 Hall, Montre              10 Apopka HS              52.10      55.46   8 
 29 Upshaw, Hakaim            12 Wekiva HS              56.00      55.66   4 
 30 Mina, Kenneth             12 Lake Howell            53.54      55.83   7 
 31 Khinit, Malak              9 Timber Creek           54.42      55.84   6 
 32 Busch, Nicholas           10 University H           54.10      55.86   6 
 33 Maddox, Mark              11 Warner Chris           54.83      55.87   5 
 34 Core, Jackson             10 Oviedo HS              57.94      56.08   3 
 35 Helligar, Armani          10 Osceola HS (           57.69      56.32   3 
 36 Moore, Fedarrian          12 Lake Weir HS           54.00      56.51   6 
 37 Green, Quintin             9 Boone HS             1:04.99      56.99   2 
 38 Davis, Deandra            12 Winter Park            51.79      57.00   8 
 39 Bolger, Mason             11 Lake Mary HS           54.59      57.04   5 
 40 Dejuan, Eduardo           10 University H        57:00.00      57.19   1 
 41 Anderson, Tommy            9 Oviedo HS                         57.20   1 
 42 Crider, James             10 Apopka HS              51.50      57.39   9 
 43 Harris, Isaiah             9 Lake Mary HS           58.12      57.54   3 
 44 Gadson, Nicholas          12 Lake Weir HS           57.13      57.69   4 
 45 Mihm, Mason               11 Oviedo HS                         58.32   1 
 46 Gonzalez, Ricardo         10 Lake Howell            59.14      58.74   3 
 47 Fuentes, Jose              9 Boone HS             1:00.12      58.90   3 
 48 Castel, Dekari            11 Jones HS               52.44      59.06   7 
 49 Yeaple, James             11 Lake Weir HS           57.81      59.08   3 
 50 Folkes, Ricky             11 Wekiva HS              58.92      59.25   3 
 51 Solis, Michael            12 Ocoee HS               57.84      59.84   3 
 52 Saldana, Victorino        11 Lake Howell            56.89    1:00.43   4 
 53 Alexander, Michael         9 Timber Creek           54.21    1:00.92   6 
 54 Stevens, Jacob            11 Internationa         1:02.93    1:01.27   2 
 55 Doll, Jonathan             9 Freedom HS (         1:02.82    1:02.37   2 
 56 Barnett, Courtney         11 Lake Mary HS           57.12    1:03.41   4 
 57 Caraker, Brian            11 Internationa         1:01.81    1:04.09   2 
 58 Blocker, Deandre          -- Edgewater HS         1:07.48    1:05.73   2 
 59 Smith, Antonio            11 Osceola HS (           55.01    1:05.96   5 
 60 Becker, Carlos             9 Osceola HS (           54.30    1:10.36   6 
 61 Denson, Autry              8 Warner Chris         1:12.94    1:13.27   2 
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kerrison, Stefani         11 Jones HS               44.09      45.08   5  10   
  2 Smith, Cassidy            11 Jones HS               45.05      46.57   5   8   
  3 Turner, Domonique          9 Lake Mary HS           45.85      47.01   5   6   
  4 Martin, Mikaela           10 Lake Mary HS           46.74      48.25   5   5   
  5 Jackson, Camiesha         12 Cocoa HS               44.62      48.42   5   4   
  6 Ryles, Jasmine            11 Jones HS               50.59      50.17   4   3   
  7 Torres, Kalista            9 Lake Weir HS           57.00      50.56   2   2   
  8 Logan, Sierra             12 East Ridge H           50.56      51.57   4   1   
  9 Farlley-Hodges, Lia       12 Freedom HS (           49.80      51.65   5 
 10 Albano, Olivia             9 Hagerty HS             52.43      51.93   4 
 11 Myers, Kira               11 Dr. Phillips           52.42      52.17   4 
 12 Schneider, Nicole         11 Lake Brantle           50.79      53.04   4 
 13 Breske, Nicole             9 Winter Park            53.58      53.10   3 
 14 McCallum, Ryley           11 Oviedo HS                         53.26   1 
 15 Oliver, Lauryl             9 Boone HS               53.86      53.67   3 
 16 Gordils, Amanda            9 Apopka HS              56.90      54.11   2 
 17 William, Ivie             11 Osceola HS (           52.00      54.92   4 
 18 Jackson, Timesha          12 Freedom HS (           54.54      55.22   3 
 19 Bird, Brooke              12 University H           59.79      55.31   2 
 20 Brinson, Alecia           12 Dr. Phillips           51.99      55.35   4 
 21 Rodgers, Emily            12 Lake Brantle           53.76      56.05   3 
 22 Seye, Aminata             10 Lake Mary HS           48.23      56.61   5 
 23 Pelon, Laura              12 Wekiva HS              53.61      56.66   3 
 24 Fleming, Meg              12 Oviedo HS                         57.17   1 
 25 Forde, Cymone             12 Lake Brantle           55.58      57.20   2 
 26 Wood, Alahni               9 Dr. Phillips           52.36      57.21   4 
 27 Dunne, Kelly              11 Hagerty HS             54.78      59.04   3 
 28 Bryan, Madison            10 Oviedo HS              56.30      59.50   2 
 29 Gentry, Tiffani           -- Lake Howell                     1:00.51   1 
 30 Salama, Amaal             10 Winter Park          1:01.01    1:04.03   2 
 31 Patton, Aiesha            10 Ocoee HS               58.24    1:04.34   2 
 32 Brown, Ky'Aundra          10 Osceola HS (           54.00    1:05.11   3 
 33 Chau, Hoanganh            10 University H         1:04.51    1:05.31   1 
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Tyrian            12 Jones HS               38.95      39.85   7  10   
  2 Fraser, Ronald            12 Evans HS               39.57      40.53   7   8   
  3 Lytle, Tyshawn            11 Lake Brantle           40.70      41.10   7   6   
  4 Thomas, Robert            11 Apopka HS              41.50      41.90   7   5   
  5 Jerningan, Anthony        12 Freedom HS (           41.96      42.38   7   4   
  6 Davis, Tony               12 Dr. Phillips           42.54      42.46   6   3   
  7 Thomas, Javon             11 Dr. Phillips           43.00      42.58   6   2   
  8 McClary, Gabriel          11 Winter Park            41.84      42.85   7   1   
  9 Hernandez, Sebastian      10 Timber Creek           42.60      42.96   6 
 10 Rose, Gavin               10 Winter Park            42.99      42.98   6 
 11 Campbell, Jason           11 Lyman HS               43.15      43.30   6 
 12 D'Haiti, Edwin            11 Dr. Phillips           44.13      43.53   5 
 13 Howard, Laquan            11 Edgewater HS           43.95      43.62   5 
 14 Hazley, Trayquel          11 Osceola HS (           43.66      43.86   6 
 15 Brown, Nazayah             9 Osceola HS (           44.73      44.13   5 
 16 Folston, James            11 Cocoa HS               42.31      44.36   6 
 17 Francois, Sylvester       10 Apopka HS              45.70      44.56   4 
 17 Foantain, Ronnie          10 Winter Park            44.94      44.56   5 
 19 Beckford, Bashar          12 Evans HS               40.54      44.73   7 
 20 Rhymes, Jquan             12 East Ridge H           46.79      44.76   4 
 20 Buckley, Lawrence         10 Timber Creek           44.85      44.76   5 
 22 Dobbs, Chris              11 Cocoa HS               44.94      45.03   5 
 23 Laguere, Mark             12 Freedom HS (           50.00      46.25   2 
 24 McGehee, Hunter           11 Osceola HS (                      46.32   1 
 25 Willis, Jujuan             9 Timber Creek           45.97      46.53   4 
 26 Burgman, Jerimiah         11 Evans HS               44.62      46.75   5 
 27 Nevy-Guity, Corey         12 Freedom HS (           46.81      47.00   4 
 28 Dorismond, Kevin          11 Apopka HS              47.90      47.11   3 
 29 Giles, John                9 Lake Wales H           48.00      47.13   3 
 30 Spargo-Dixon, Chris       12 Oviedo HS              48.60      47.32   3 
 31 Alstott, Noah             10 Lyman HS                          47.39   1 
 32 Westbrook, Nick           11 Lake Mary HS           46.15      47.40   4 
 33 Rush, Cherokee (Cj)       10 Hagerty HS             49.50      47.51   2 
 34 Robb, Albert               9 Ocoee HS                          47.61   1 
 34 Franqui, George           12 Lake Weir HS           48.44      47.61   3 
 36 Bagozzi, Mark              9 Boone HS                          48.08   1 
 37 Lee, Brandon               9 Lake Brantle           47.15      48.22   3 
 38 Osorio, Rafael            11 University H           48.64      48.47   2 
 39 Evans, Marcus             11 Lake Howell            49.39      48.55   2 
 40 Riccard, Nolan             9 Hagerty HS                        49.04   1 
 41 Bruce, Marques            -- Edgewater HS           46.70      49.62   4 
 42 Woodruff, Ronald          -- Edgewater HS           46.90      50.24   4 
 43 Yoches, Andrew            10 Hagerty HS             48.93      51.02   2 
 44 Kenney, Richard            9 Lake Wales H           58.00      52.17   2 
 45 Cruz, Odanys              -- Lake Howell                       53.28   1 
 46 Goring, Emani              7 Warner Chris           48.76      54.10   2 
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Turk, Danielle            12 Oviedo HS            2:18.19    2:21.77   3  10   
  2 Johnson, Sinclaire         9 Lake Brantle         2:22.45    2:25.22   3   8   
  3 Little, Aiyanna           12 Ocoee HS             2:28.69    2:25.56   3   6   
  4 Demshin, Valeria           9 Freedom HS (         2:25.00    2:27.36   3   5   
  5 Collins, Claire           10 Boone HS             2:35.74    2:30.27   3   4   
  6 Roche, Katherine          10 East Ridge H         2:30.78    2:30.32   3   3   
  7 Kuhn, Katherine            9 Winter Park          2:27.46    2:31.17   3   2   
  8 Sosa, Kerstin             11 Hagerty HS           2:34.49    2:32.08   3   1   
  9 Jacks, Gracen             11 Winter Park          2:19.26    2:33.87   3 
 10 Martinez, Eilen            9 Timber Creek         2:37.35    2:34.38   3 
 11 Ballatt, Briana           11 Dr. Phillips         2:40.00    2:38.98   3 
 12 Onderick, Stephanie       12 Dr. Phillips         2:30.16    2:40.37   3 
 13 Lehnert, Emily            12 Lake Brantle         2:29.83    2:41.37   3 
 14 Cole, Breanna             11 Winter Park          2:34.56    2:42.22   3 
 15 ashley, rebecca           11 Lake Brantle         2:43.35    2:42.54   2 
 16 Derbani, Maria            12 Lake Howell          2:33.70    2:43.04   3 
 17 Scott, Vonquesha           9 Ocoee HS             2:40.00    2:44.09   3 
 18 Hosch, Diamond            12 Cocoa HS                        2:47.86   1 
 19 Ivey, Jamie                9 Dr. Phillips         2:48.10    2:47.89   2 
 20 Sublette, Alexandra        9 Boone HS             2:45.02    2:49.12   2 
 21 McCutcheon, Avriel        11 Lyman HS             2:45.68    2:50.21   2 
 22 Gilbert, Jody             11 Hagerty HS           2:40.18    2:50.85   2 
 23 Durango, Valentina         9 Lyman HS             3:05.12    2:54.76   1 
 24 Dreyer, Bailey            12 Lake Mary HS                    2:56.40   1 
 25 Byer, Cristina             9 Freedom HS (         2:50.00    2:56.93   2 
 26 Heverly, Haley             9 Lake Wales H         2:54.08    2:58.37   2 
 27 Caraballo, Gabrielle      12 Lake Mary HS         2:58.65    2:58.93   2 
 28 Luna, Nathalie             9 Lake Wales H         3:07.00    3:00.74   1 
 29 Payne, Taylor             12 Timber Creek         2:52.00    3:04.35   2 
 30 Acheampomaa-Piasare, Lil  11 East Ridge H         3:00.75    3:05.83   1 
 31 Agyeiwaa-Piasare, Tracey   9 East Ridge H                    3:06.91   1 
 32 DeAngelo, Ariel            9 Boone HS                        3:07.14   1 
 33 Wertz, Cynenthia          10 Lake Wales H         2:50.00    3:07.96   2 
 34 Maloy, Olivia             10 Lake Howell          3:14.97    3:08.95   1 
 35 Murphy, Janelle           12 Lake Mary HS         3:13.46    3:10.39   1 
 36 Wohlgemuth, Anja          11 Hagerty HS           3:00.00    3:11.93   2 
 37 Yildrim, Hatice           11 Freedom HS (         3:11.18    3:12.53   1 
 38 Robbins, Courtney         12 Oviedo HS                       3:14.00   1 
 39 Salas, Sally               8 Oviedo HS                       3:16.36   1 
 40 Ortiz, Rosa               11 Osceola HS (         3:07.00    3:16.87   1 
 41 Garcia, Destiny           12 Osceola HS (         3:12.00    3:24.77   1 
 42 Smith, Shilrada           -- Edgewater HS         2:55.00    3:27.11   2 
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Simpkins, Joshua          11 Jones HS             1:58.17    1:59.18   3  10   
  2 Lindsey, John             12 Winter Park          1:56.31    1:59.31   3   8   
  3 Schanze, Justin           12 Oviedo HS            2:00.54    2:00.10   3   6   
  4 White, Marquis            10 Winter Park          2:02.85    2:01.92   3   5   
  5 Hamilton, Earnest         10 Lake Wales H         1:59.35    2:02.53   3   4   
  6 Rodriguez, Josh           11 Lake Weir HS         2:05.21    2:03.11   3   3   
  7 Smith, Traivon            11 Timber Creek         2:01.98    2:03.75   3   2   
  8 Gavillan, Pablo           12 Timber Creek         2:05.18    2:03.89   3   1   
  9 Robinson, Max             10 Lake Brantle         2:04.68    2:04.90   3 
 10 D'Haiti, Jean              9 Dr. Phillips         2:07.96    2:05.12   3 
 11 Smith, Wyatt              12 Boone HS             2:10.36    2:07.07   2 
 12 Krige, Marcel             11 Lyman HS             2:05.10    2:08.55   3 
 13 Huffman, Bobby            11 Lake Mary HS         2:08.89    2:08.73   2 
 14 Jacques, Joshua            9 Lyman HS             2:08.10    2:09.79   2 
 15 DiMauro, Thomas           10 Dr. Phillips         2:14.14    2:10.78   2 
 16 Davis, Demtric            12 Evans HS             2:06.30    2:11.18   3 
 17 Hardy, Demica             12 Lake Wales H         2:01.92    2:11.61   3 
 18 Andrasco, Brandon         12 Warner Chris         2:14.35    2:12.80   2 
 19 Bellomo, Christian        11 Winter Park          2:07.86    2:13.00   3 
 20 Smith, Stanley             9 Lake Wales H         2:15.00    2:13.17   2 
 21 Trask, Cole               10 Lake Mary HS         2:12.90    2:13.85   2 
 22 Turner, James             10 Evans HS             2:03.21    2:13.94   3 
 23 Fincher, Zachary          12 Ocoee HS             2:09.04    2:14.20   2 
 24 Ramos, Ramon              11 Lake Mary HS         2:06.34    2:14.49   3 
 24 Hancock, Malik             9 Edgewater HS         2:14.00    2:14.49   2 
 26 Alden, Justin             11 Ocoee HS             2:12.60    2:15.05   2 
 27 Porter, Odaine            12 Wekiva HS            2:10.07    2:15.74   2 
 28 Garcia, Sahin             11 Lake Brantle         2:11.02    2:16.15   2 
 29 Turner, Anthony            9 Boone HS             2:15.00    2:16.21   2 
 30 Upshaw, Hakaim            12 Wekiva HS            2:14.30    2:17.04   2 
 31 Arevalo, Jeremias         11 Edgewater HS         2:14.00    2:17.95   2 
 32 Bassy, Stevenson           9 Jones HS             2:19.59    2:18.15   1 
 33 Fils, Stanley              9 Osceola HS (         2:20.00    2:18.48   1 
 34 Overfield, Aaron          10 Edgewater HS         2:23.71    2:18.56   1 
 35 Cedeno, Gamaliar          12 Osceola HS (         2:11.00    2:18.70   2 
 36 Hines, Jared              10 Boone HS             2:08.19    2:19.05   2 
 37 Sparks, Ellis             10 University H        25:00.00    2:19.07   1 
 38 Randell, Khalil           11 Lyman HS             2:11.12    2:19.64   2 
 39 Steele, Kameron            9 Ocoee HS             2:19.21    2:20.08   2 
 40 Queen, Travis             10 Wekiva HS            2:15.74    2:20.23   2 
 41 Foster, Sheridian          9 Freedom HS (         2:12.00    2:20.24   2 
 42 Petrucci, Peter            9 Timber Creek         2:10.23    2:21.37   2 
 43 Tanelus, Lovenson         10 Jones HS             2:12.55    2:21.48   2 
 44 Garcia, Luis              10 Osceola HS (         2:25.20    2:21.98   1 
 45 Ibrahim, Hamza            10 Freedom HS (         2:20.00    2:22.29   1 
 46 Sharp, Matthew            12 Apopka HS            2:35.00    2:22.77   1 
 47 Cort, Chritain             9 East Ridge H         2:31.72    2:23.93   1 
 48 Raya, Alfonso             12 Apopka HS            2:29.00    2:24.72   1 
 49 Green, Ronard             11 Evans HS             2:12.89    2:27.00   2 
 50 Copeland, Tyler           11 Hagerty HS           2:30.00    2:28.87   1 
 51 Merritt, Andrew           11 Oviedo HS                       2:29.23   1 
 52 Harrison, Hakeem          11 Freedom HS (         2:24.00    2:31.55   1 
 53 Cadiente, Doron           10 East Ridge H         2:27.06    2:32.75   1 
 54 Griffin, Ben              10 University H        25:00.00    2:32.91   1 
 55 Diez, Steven              11 Lake Howell          2:29.89    2:34.66   1 
 56 Mihandoost, Arshon         9 University H        25:00.00    2:35.88   1 
 57 Bevill, Lucus             10 Lake Howell          2:47.77    2:38.49   1 
 58 Medla, Matt               10 Hagerty HS           2:30.00    2:44.78   1 
 59 Caraker, Brian            11 Internationa                    2:46.63   1 
 60 Beams, Joshua              7 Internationa         2:47.38    2:47.34   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Whitney, Kaylin            9 East Ridge H           23.41      24.05   8  10   
  2 Hadley, Sabria            12 Lake Wales H           23.78      25.72   8   8   
  3 Gilliam, Jazmyne          12 Jones HS               24.38      25.94   8   6   
  4 Folston, Jazzmine         12 Cocoa HS               24.59      25.99   8   5   
  5 Mcgee, Paris              11 Lake Brantle           25.93      26.40   8   4   
  6 Ehigou, Teresa            11 Winter Park            26.21      27.03   7   3   
  7 White, Tania              11 Winter Park            25.93      27.05   8   2   
  8 Copeland, Kionna          11 University H           27.67      27.23   6   1   
  9 Blanden, Courtney         11 Lake Mary HS           25.95      27.45   7 
 10 Mboinwu, Catherine        10 Timber Creek           27.28      27.53   6 
 11 Luster, Ebony             10 Lake Mary HS           27.52      27.56   6 
 12 Foster, Myah              10 Apopka HS              27.10      27.79   7 
 13 McMillion, Nathalya       10 Ocoee HS               26.98      27.90   7 
 14 Joseph, Marly             11 Dr. Phillips           27.17      28.04   7 
 15 Nesmith, Kimberly         11 Dr. Phillips           27.28      28.16   7 
 16 Luchie, China             11 Edgewater HS           28.77      28.26   4 
 17 Evans, Jakeara            10 Lake Weir HS           27.96      28.30   5 
 18 Williams, Getara          12 East Ridge H           29.02      28.34   3 
 19 Hyde, Tiana               12 Oviedo HS                         28.41   1 
 20 williams, cierra           9 Lake Brantle           28.23      28.50   4 
 21 Brown, Naomi              11 Wekiva HS              28.37      28.51   4 
 22 Joseph, Wilmire           12 Freedom HS (           28.03      28.53   4 
 23 Sanchez, Chantal          11 Freedom HS (           29.03      28.56   3 
 24 Efianayi, Tiffany          9 Ocoee HS               28.02      28.60   5 
 25 Johnson, Danielle          9 Lyman HS               28.03      28.73   5 
 26 Shaffer, Artessa           9 Lake Mary HS           27.96      28.75   5 
 27 ponitz, shannon           12 Lake Brantle           27.94      28.81   5 
 28 Bailey, Bethany           10 Hagerty HS             28.41      29.01   4 
 29 Alexeander, Kenya          9 Oviedo HS              28.68      29.03   4 
 30 Culver, Jovani             9 Dr. Phillips           27.19      29.05   7 
 31 Hart, Analysia            10 Hagerty HS             28.69      29.11   4 
 32 Dean, Bria                 9 University H           27.90      29.17   6 
 33 Mastrobuono, Alex         11 Hagerty HS             27.91      29.31   5 
 34 Harris, Noadiah           12 Apopka HS              27.60      29.54   6 
 35 Delatore, Joserly         11 Freedom HS (           29.47      29.55   3 
 36 Padilla, Bianca            9 Timber Creek           28.00      29.60   5 
 37 Walker, Cortavia           9 Osceola HS (           27.50      29.63   6 
 38 Sweat, Courtney            9 Cocoa HS               28.00      29.78   5 
 39 Vernikos, Elena            8 Oviedo HS                         29.82   1 
 40 Krige, Bianca             11 Lyman HS               28.22      29.84   4 
 41 Wright, Kornilia           9 Jones HS               29.68      30.20   2 
 42 King, Maya                 9 Timber Creek           29.00      30.36   3 
 43 Hunte, Stephanie          10 Boone HS               28.98      30.92   3 
 44 delValle, Karen           -- Edgewater HS                      30.97   1 
 45 Thomas, Malika            12 East Ridge H           28.99      31.06   3 
 46 Taylor, Jada               9 Ocoee HS               30.89      31.36   2 
 47 Collier, Ariel            10 Boone HS               33.99      31.54   2 
 48 Massena, Kendy            10 University H                      31.58   1 
 49 Bostic, Tamara             9 Osceola HS (           29.00      32.45   3 
 50 Leonhardt, Demitria       11 Lake Howell            31.70      33.32   2 
 51 Rodriguez, Lesie          12 Boone HS               33.99      35.44   1 
 52 Nicosia, Sabrina          -- Lake Howell                       35.94   1 
 53 Reid, Jodia               10 Jones HS               29.72      52.49   2 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Whitfield, Levonte        12 Jones HS               20.96      21.39   9  10   
  2 Lane, Kennth              12 Lake Brantle           21.99      22.27   9   8   
  3 Dean, Jamel               10 Cocoa HS               21.83      22.62   9   6   
  4 Fair, Kareem              12 Wekiva HS              22.52      22.78   9   5   
  5 Seabury, Jovante          12 Timber Creek           22.45      22.82   9   4   
  6 Folston, Tarean           12 Cocoa HS               21.86      22.92   9   3   
  7 White III, Keith          12 Timber Creek           22.83      23.03   8   2   
  8 Biondo, Bennett           12 Lake Brantle           22.44      23.11   9   1   
  9 Gaines, Deonte'           11 Dr. Phillips           23.13      23.18   7 
 10 Buckner, Cedric           11 Edgewater HS           22.55      23.21   8 
 11 Seaton, Tyler             11 East Ridge H           23.24      23.22   7 
 12 Jennings, Cornelius       10 Jones HS               23.06      23.34   8 
 13 Frazier, Riel             10 Freedom HS (           24.05      23.53   5 
 14 Jones, Khalil             12 Wekiva HS              23.20      23.55   7 
 15 Baker, Brandon            12 Osceola HS (           24.00      23.58   5 
 16 Board, Chris              12 Timber Creek           23.15      23.60   7 
 17 Heartfield, Michael       12 University H           23.35      23.62   7 
 18 Murrey, Charles           12 Apopka HS              23.90      23.70   5 
 18 Jenkins, Michael          12 University H           23.46      23.70   6 
 20 Bradford, Zachary         12 Lake Brantle           23.07      23.76   8 
 21 Howard, Lorenzo           10 Lake Wales H           22.94      23.82   8 
 22 Harris, Bradford          12 University H           24.23      23.84   5 
 23 Reimel, Jared             11 Lyman HS               23.71      23.85   6 
 24 Johnson, Mykevius         10 Apopka HS              23.20      23.98   7 
 25 Melson, William           10 East Ridge H           23.42      24.02   6 
 26 Grace, Jermaine           11 Wekiva HS              24.02      24.03   5 
 27 Brown, Marvin             12 Dr. Phillips           23.31      24.04   7 
 28 Etienne, Jenir            11 Lake Weir HS           24.88      24.10   3 
 29 Taylor, Tre'on             9 Winter Park            23.90      24.15   6 
 30 Smith, Jamari             10 Dr. Phillips           23.40      24.16   7 
 30 Jackson, Jamel            11 Cocoa HS               23.94      24.16   5 
 32 Cortese, Devin            11 Freedom HS (           24.07      24.26   5 
 33 Thomas, Qevon             12 Lyman HS               24.26      24.29   4 
 34 Lindsey, Joseph           11 Lake Weir HS           24.50      24.38   4 
 35 Carr, Kadeem              10 Winter Park            23.76      24.41   6 
 36 Henderson, Justin         10 Lake Wales H           22.58      24.46   8 
 37 Etienne, Jervan           12 Lake Weir HS           24.96      24.48   3 
 38 Elbery, Charles           10 Lake Mary HS           23.87      24.53   6 
 38 Young, Sedarius           10 Jones HS               22.86      24.53   8 
 40 Glass, Dashawn             9 Osceola HS (                      24.64   1 
 41 Rackard, Dwayne           12 Lyman HS               25.32      24.72   2 
 42 Davis, Darean             12 Winter Park            23.90      24.78   5 
 43 Kelly, Nicholas           12 Edgewater HS           24.75      24.82   3 
 44 Chambers, Montray          9 East Ridge H           24.47      24.92   4 
 45 Henry, Micheal            10 Lake Mary HS           24.74      25.06   3 
 46 Jackson, Darius            9 Boone HS               25.29      25.07   2 
 47 Francis, Dillon           -- Lake Howell                       25.10   1 
 48 Duran, Christian          10 Freedom HS (           25.19      25.13   2 
 48 Becker, Carlos             9 Osceola HS (           24.59      25.13   4 
 50 Morris, Delvin             9 Apopka HS              24.70      25.14   3 
 51 Cabrera, Sergio           10 Internationa           25.98      25.42   1 
 52 Tillman, Demaris          10 Warner Chris           24.97      25.48   3 
 53 Kcdzi, Paoa                8 Oviedo HS              25.16      25.56   2 
 54 Hyatt, Jamel               9 Ocoee HS               25.73      25.58   2 
 55 Jones, Phillip            12 Lake Wales H           24.63      25.70   4 
 56 Ebanks, Howard            10 Warner Chris           24.62      25.71   4 
 57 Bridges, Cyndonta          9 Edgewater HS           24.83      25.77   3 
 58 Thomas, Deion             11 Boone HS               25.52      25.93   2 
 59 Manalo, Jason             -- Lake Howell                       26.01   1 
 60 Buckhalter, Nathaniel     10 Hagerty HS             24.57      26.23   4 
 61 Cox, Derek                11 Boone HS               26.99      26.85   1 
 62 Harris, John              10 Warner Chris           24.64      26.95   4 
 63 Perkins, Austin           11 Internationa           25.74      30.44   2 
 
Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blake, Bridget            12 Dr. Phillips        10:42.50   10:52.90   10   
  2 Bartlett, Autumn          10 University H        12:06.75   11:52.92    8   
  3 Nix, Emily                 9 Winter Park         11:46.28   12:04.46    6   
  4 Jaffer, Fatema            10 Lake Mary HS        12:28.18   12:20.36    5   
  5 Mendez, Sara              10 Timber Creek        13:06.18   12:50.10    4   
  6 Konecny, Sara             11 Oviedo HS           12:37.57   13:09.65    3   
  7 Dolengowski, Maddie       12 Dr. Phillips        13:33.87   13:11.72    2   
  8 Vergauwen, Jolene         10 Lake Brantle        12:53.67   13:12.04    1   
  9 Wildgen, Isabel            9 Oviedo HS           13:23.28   13:17.14  
 10 Curtain, Ali              12 Lake Brantle        14:45.68   13:53.34  
 11 Buck, Alicia               9 East Ridge H        14:45.31   14:01.92  
 12 Merritt, Victoria         12 Lake Brantle        13:54.88   14:02.85  
 13 Sikes, Leah               10 Boone HS            13:30.00   14:11.21  
 14 Adams, Jamie              11 Lake Mary HS        13:40.71   14:32.70  
 15 Lango, Jackie             11 Winter Park         14:12.55   14:33.53  
 16 Burgunder, Allison        11 Hagerty HS          13:59.51   14:45.69  
 17 Bolaris, Maria            10 Winter Park         16:00.59   14:55.60  
 18 Mellouii, Tasnim          10 Timber Creek        15:25.00   15:02.69  
 19 Prieto, Paulina           11 East Ridge H        15:49.43   15:18.29  
 20 Witmer, Ashley             9 Lake Weir HS        14:00.00   15:29.53  
 21 Weiss, Olivia             10 Freedom HS (        15:50.00   15:43.82  
 22 Carrigan, Rebecca         11 Boone HS            14:15.03   16:05.54  
 23 Hoffen, Sara              10 Lake Mary HS                   16:15.45  
 24 Silva, Natalie             9 East Ridge H                   16:28.97  
 25 Berenis, Megan            12 Apopka HS                      18:21.63  
 
Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Helfrich, Burkhardt       11 Boone HS            10:20.11   10:01.16   2  10   
  2 O'Neill, Anthony          11 University H        10:04.24   10:04.17   2   8   
  3 Evans, Robert             11 Winter Park         10:27.45   10:05.16   2   6   
  4 Roberts, Benjaman          9 Winter Park         10:11.48   10:05.93   2   5   
  5 Aman, Christian           10 Lake Mary HS        10:34.23   10:16.18   2   4   
  6 Rigel, Isaac              11 Lake Wales H        10:20.10   10:19.42   2   3   
  7 Levine, Jared             11 Lake Brantle        10:07.00   10:33.14   2   2   
  8 Estrella, Edwin           10 Osceola HS (        11:07.00   10:41.85   2   1   
  9 Harding, Ryan             10 Boone HS            11:01.55   10:42.60   2 
 10 Morgan, Chase             12 Ocoee HS            10:36.16   10:43.02   2 
 11 Lawrence, Adam            11 Dr. Phillips        10:42.21   10:51.71   2 
 12 Lowe, Derek               12 Timber Creek        10:52.16   10:52.28   2 
 13 Torres, Jose              10 University H        11:30.00   10:52.35   1 
 14 Rife, Christopher         10 Lake Howell         11:26.14   10:53.75   1 
 15 Hoppe, Dakota             11 Hagerty HS          11:12.54   11:00.50   2 
 16 Lozano, Jalen              9 East Ridge H        11:12.88   11:07.52   2 
 17 Meerdo, Kyle              12 Lake Brantle        10:31.00   11:10.12   2 
 18 Acosta, Daniel            11 Lake Weir HS        11:25.00   11:12.67   1 
 19 Gibson, Eugene            10 Ocoee HS            13:09.15   11:19.23   1 
 20 Matusch, Derek            11 University H        11:50.34   11:19.44   1 
 21 Adams, Michael            12 Lake Howell         11:33.44   11:25.18   1 
 22 Field, William             9 Lake Mary HS        12:13.83   11:25.97   1 
 23 Kaye, Trevlin             11 Edgewater HS        15:00.00   11:28.79   1 
 24 Figueroa, Jan              9 Lake Howell                    11:31.48   1 
 25 Maldando, Geovanni        11 Apopka HS           11:53.00   11:31.58   1 
 26 Nicholson, Zachary        10 Lyman HS            11:05.51   11:33.22   2 
 27 Drennen, Mark             11 Ocoee HS                       11:37.76   1 
 28 Nobles, Dillan             9 Lake Wales H        12:12.34   11:37.84   1 
 29 Mahler, Daniel            12 Lake Brantle        11:11.84   11:38.08   2 
 30 Myrthil, Robert           10 Edgewater HS        15:00.00   11:38.09   1 
 31 Sabirov, Alex             11 East Ridge H        12:18.61   11:38.49   1 
 32 Mendoza, Alan             10 Lake Wales H        11:58.00   11:38.90   1 
 33 Martinez, Daniel          12 Lake Weir HS        11:15.00   11:39.24   1 
 34 Nazareth, Matthew         10 Timber Creek        11:33.57   11:40.31   1 
 35 Canty, Mark               10 Dr. Phillips        11:37.86   11:41.57   1 
 36 Burnett, Cade             10 Lyman HS            11:49.42   11:53.02   1 
 37 Stadler, Daniel            9 Oviedo HS                      12:13.41   1 
 38 Lord, Brendon             10 Apopka HS           11:49.00   12:13.47   1 
 39 Figueiras, Alex           12 Lake Mary HS                   12:20.62   1 
 40 Alderman, Ben              9 Internationa        12:53.75   12:20.88   1 
 41 Williams, Milo            11 Osceola HS (        12:14.93   12:48.18   1 
 42 Filgueriras, Daniel        9 Osceola HS (        13:18.78   12:54.60   1 
 43 Edstrom, Robert            9 Apopka HS           11:40.00   13:31.02   1 
 44 Tibbetts, Sean             9 Oviedo HS                      13:31.48   1 
 45 Cabrera, Dimitri           7 Internationa                   13:39.97   1 
 46 Pintos, Juan              10 Edgewater HS        15:00.00   14:26.58   1 
 47 Hemphill, James            9 Internationa                   15:34.98   1 
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones HS  'A'                                     4:05.00    4:09.61   3  10   
  2 Winter Park HS  'A'                               3:54.24    4:11.23   3   8   
     1) White, Tania 11                 2) Stephens, Charlotte 11         
     3) Jacks, Gracen 11                4) Ladouceur, Karlyvelle 10       
  3 Lake Mary HS  'A'                                 4:09.13    4:17.41   3   6   
     1) Martin, Mikaela 10              2) Clerrobrun, Ashley 11          
     3) Blanden, Courtney 11            4) Potter, Briana 10              
  4 Boone HS  'A'                                     4:18.99    4:18.13   2   5   
  5 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                             3:58.03    4:20.60   3   4   
     1) Lehnert, Emily 12               2) Mcgee, Paris 11                
     3) Johnson, Sinclaire 9            4) stafstrom, christina 12        
  6 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                              4:18.62    4:25.00   3   3   
     1) Myers, Kira 11                  2) Joseph, Marly 11               
     3) Zantt, Jasmine 12               4) Culver, Jovani 9               
  7 Lake Wales HS  'A'                                4:25.00    4:25.53   2   2   
     1) Tucker, Alisha 12               2) Hamilton, De`Jonae 9           
     3) Parker, Keosha 12               4) Boule`, Adrianna 9             
  8 Edgewater HS  'A'                                            4:25.92   1   1   
     1) Sullivan, Maryah 11             2) Luchie, China 11               
     3) Cutliff, Clarissa 10            4) Dennis, Briana 9               
  9 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                         4:12.00    4:26.60   3 
 10 Lyman HS  'A'                                     4:29.08    4:32.62   2 
     1) Krige, Bianca 11                2) Moodie, Alexis 11              
     3) Hardke, Bianca 10               4) Johnson, Danielle 9            
 11 East Ridge HS  'A'                                4:25.60    4:33.63   2 
     1) Logan, Sierra 12                2) Williams, Getara 12            
     3) Broadway, Charissa 11           4) Roche, Katherine 10            
 12 Ocoee HS  'A'                                     4:16.83    4:37.22   3 
 13 Oviedo HS  'A'                                    4:30.45    4:39.03   2 
     1) McCallum, Ryley 11              2) Brenner, Jamie 11              
     3) Bryan, Madison 10               4) Belmore, Samtha 11             
 14 Apopka HS  'A'                                    4:20.20    4:41.83   2 
     1) Chambers, Brittany 11           2) White, Chasity 12              
     3) Harris, Noadiah 12              4) Foster, Myah 10                
 15 Timber Creek HS  'A'                                         4:43.17   1 
     1) Godoy, Mariandre 11             2) Tavarez, Yelitza 9             
     3) Phang, Alyssa 9                 4) Khinit, Malika 9               
 16 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                       4:30.90    4:44.55   1 
     1) Williams, Thalya 10             2) Johnson, Jessica 11            
     3) William, Ivie 11                4) Jackson, Brianna 10            
 17 Cocoa HS  'A'                                     4:15.00    5:04.13   3 
     1) Jackson, Camiesha 12            2) Folston, Jazzmine 12           
     3) Hosch, Diamond 12               4) Sweat, Courtney 9              
 
Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones HS  'A'                                     3:21.01    3:22.98   3  10   
  2 Evans HS  'A'                                     3:22.05    3:23.98   3   8   
     1) Walker, Dominic 12              2) Edouard, Enock 12              
     3) Vandenburg, Kelson 9            4) David, William 12              
  3 Winter Park HS  'A'                               3:23.33    3:25.32   3   6   
     1) Slay, Brylan 12                 2) Collins, Caleb 12              
     3) White, Marquis 10               4) Davis, Darean 12               
  4 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                              3:28.10    3:29.05   3   5   
     1) Glover, Reggie 12               2) Thomas, Javon 11               
     3) Bryant, Alvin 9                 4) Davis, Tony 12                 
  5 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                             3:28.70    3:33.24   3   4   
     1) Lane, Kennth 12                 2) Biondo, Bennett 12             
     3) Smith, Devon 10                 4) Martinez, Chad 12              
  6 Lake Wales HS  'A'                                3:35.00    3:34.87   2   3   
     1) Liason, Jimmy 11                2) Wertz, Rico 11                 
     3) Hamilton, Earnest 10            4) Smith, Stanley 9               
  7 Edgewater HS  'A'                                 3:30.20    3:36.58   3   2   
     1) Swift, Wallace 12               2) Howard, Laquan 11              
     3) Rucker, Craig --                4) Smith, Deandre --              
  8 Boone HS  'A'                                     3:35.00    3:39.52   2   1   
  9 Apopka HS  'A'                                    3:33.70    3:40.87   2 
     1) Thomas, Robert 11               2) Murrey, Charles 12             
     3) Dorismond, Kevin 11             4) Johnson, Mykevius 10           
 10 Oviedo HS  'A'                                    3:39.96    3:46.01   2 
     1) Lenssen, Nicholas 12            2) Schanze, Justin 12             
     3) Core, Jackson 10                4) Anderson, Tommy 9              
 11 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                         3:33.00    3:46.53   3 
 12 Lake Weir HS  'A'                                 3:25.00    3:48.24   3 
     1) Jones, Dean 10                  2) Yeaple, James 11               
     3) Rodriguez, Josh 11              4) Moore, Fedarrian 12            
 13 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                       3:38.00    3:49.64   2 
 14 East Ridge HS  'A'                                3:53.27    3:50.05   1 
     1) Keen, Gregory 11                2) Soto, Heriberto 11             
     3) Johnson, Kevn 11                4) Lozano, Jalen 9                
 15 Lake Mary HS  'A'                                 3:43.25    3:50.35   2 
     1) Bolger, Mason 11                2) Johnson, Antonio 11            
     3) Henry, Micheal 10               4) Perez, Christian 10            
 16 Timber Creek HS  'A'                              3:40.00    3:54.97   2 
     1) Figueroa, Hanly 9               2) Alexander, Michael 9           
     3) Khinit, Malak 9                 4) Best, Andy 9                   
 17 International Community School  'A'               5:29.76    4:14.50   1 
     1) Carine, Noah 11                 2) Alderman, Ben 9                
     3) Caraker, Brian 11               4) Stevens, Jacob 11              
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lake Mary HS               100        2) Jones HS                   76   
    3) Winter Park HS              73.50     4) Dr. Phillips HS            73   
    5) Lake Brantley HS            40        5) Lake Wales HS              40   
    7) Cocoa HS                    39        8) Boone HS                   32   
    9) East Ridge HS               31       10) Timber Creek HS            30.50
   11) Oviedo HS                   25       12) Freedom HS (Orlando)       19   
   13) University HS               17       14) Lake Weir HS               13   
   15) Edgewater HS                11       16) Ocoee HS                   10   
   17) Lyman HS                     9       18) Osceola HS (Kissimmee)      8   
   18) Apopka HS                    8       20) Hagerty HS                  6   
   21) Lake Howell HS               2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Winter Park HS              85        2) Jones HS                   79   
    3) Lake Brantley HS            55        4) Dr. Phillips HS            52   
    5) Freedom HS (Orlando)        50.50     6) Evans HS                   43   
    6) Timber Creek HS             43        8) Cocoa HS                   42.50
    9) Edgewater HS                34       10) Boone HS                   33   
   11) Apopka HS                   30       12) Lake Wales HS              17.50
   13) Osceola HS (Kissimmee)      17       14) Wekiva HS                  16   
   15) Oviedo HS                   13       16) Hagerty HS                 12   
   17) Circle Christian School     10       18) Lake Mary HS                9   
   18) University HS                9       20) Lake Weir HS                6   
   21) Lyman HS                     3.50    22) East Ridge HS               3 


Post to:  
Post as: 
Hashtags: None
 
 
 
Switch to Full Version