RunnerspaceNewsView

2013 Results - New Balance Indoor Nationals

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 10 2013, 12:25 PM | 99275 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2013 Results - New Balance Indoor Nationals

Facebook page | NSSF page

Results by: Delta Timing

Full Results are posted below

 

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License 
     2013 New Balance National Indoor - 3/8/2013 to 3/10/2013      
                        New Balance Armory                         
                           New York, NY                            
 
Event 74  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
================================================================   
        Meet: M  8.63  3/9/2012    Racquel Moses, Milf Mill, Bal   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Danielle Delgado          14 Franklin Tc-,North        8.82q   
  2 Katie Hatler              13 Jefferson To,Oak Ri       9.03    
  3 Lexie Fraction            14 Una-Nj-Sewel,Sewell       9.11    
  4 Sarah Sanford             14 Hoover Tc-Al,Hoover       9.14    
  5 Julia knapp               15 Afton Tc-Ny,Afton,        9.19    
  6 Kyla Jimmar               16 Richards Tc-,Oak La       9.61    
  7 Errin Perry               14 Hoover Tc-Al,Hoover      10.56    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Adell Remsberg            13 Oakdale Tc-M,Ijamsv       9.07    
  2 Jasmine Moore             14 Jr Striders,Raleigh       9.14    
  3 Aminah Ghaffar            13 Una-Nc-Lumbe,Lumber       9.20    
  4 Alexis Pierre-Antoine     16 Lincolnway E,Frankf       9.22    
  5 Jennifer Martin           15 Eagleville E,Chalfo       9.31    
  6 Rasheedah Shardow         14 Hendrick Hud,Montro       9.40    
  7 Leila Haynesworth         16 Hanover Tc-V,Mechan       9.54    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Najatee McNeil            13 Una-Md-Reist,Reiste       8.96q   
  2 Shantyra Delaney          13 Tennesee Eli,Knoxvi       8.99q   
  3 Danielle Wheatley         13 Bishop McNam,Forest       9.06    
  4 Crystal Green             15 Uniondale TC,long b       9.16    
  5 Jaleah Owens              15 Burnt Hills,Charlto       9.51    
  6 Taylor Cosby              13 Neptune Tc-N,Neptun       9.68    
  7 Genesis Oliver            15 Bowie Tracks,Greenb       9.77    
  8 Courtney Comeau           14 Andover Tc-M,Andove       9.89    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Brittley Humphrey         16 Hoover Tc-Al,Hoover       8.88q   
  2 Maria Bolibruch           14 North Kingst,North        9.34    
  3 Nicolette Serratore       15 Eagleville E,Chalfo       9.49    
  4 Ellen DiPietro            14 Marshfield T,Marshf       9.50    
  5 Amanda Moroney            14 Una-Ny-Pearl,Pearl        9.70    
  6 Lanetia Mack              13 Mount Tabor,Winston       9.87    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Marinice Bauman           14 Una-Oh-Galen,Galena       9.21    
  2 Genevieve Gagne           14 Caul-Qbc,Québec, Q       9.35    
  3 Beatrice Goodyear         13 Una-Pa-Pitts,Pittsb       9.40    
  4 Talia Marquez             13 Angel Flight,Aurora       9.41    
  5 Dominique Beltrez         15 Una-Ny-Cortl,Cortla       9.59    
  6 Aeryn Brewer              13 Hoover Tc-Al,Hoover       9.77    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Gina Lupica               13 Newtown Ath,Perkasi       9.04    
  2 Mallory Honan             13 Una-Ny-Rouse,Rouses       9.14    
  3 Victoria Pope             16 C.D. Hylton,Woodbri       9.20    
  4 Breann Burns              14 Pulaski Acad,Pulask       9.27    
  5 Tierney Russell           14 Speed City-C,Long B       9.39    
  6 Dina Naphor               14 Pope John XX,Sparta       9.47    
  7 Jessica Watson            15 Ronald Reaga,Pfafff       9.52    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Ashley Wiggins            14 New Rochelle,New Ro       8.98q   
  2 Nicole Natland            13 Mercury Club,Wantag       9.18    
  3 Chenoa Sebastian          14 Ledyard Tc-C,Ledyar       9.28    
  4 Emanuelle Masse           15 Club Athl Dy,Orford       9.37    
  5 Isabella DiMare           15 Hingham Tc-M,Pembro       9.48    
  6 Kelsey Sullivan           14 Marshfield T,Marshf      10.59    
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Kaila Smith               13 Una-Nc-Charl,Charlo       8.89q   
  2 Tori Zamarra              14 Colts Neck T,Colts        9.19    
  3 Alexandra Tierney         14 C.A.N.I Athl,Ottawa       9.34    
  4 Taylor Selber             15 Long Reach T,Columb       9.45    
  5 Leslie Ope                13 Above Xpecta,Wilmin       9.46    
  6 Maya Ries                 16 Speed Denver,Denver       9.50    
  7 Kenya Hyman               14 The Speed Ac,Picker       9.81    
  8 Chelsea Taylor            13 Elizabeth Se,Clinto       9.90    
Heat  9 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Kymber Payne              14 Speed City-C,Long B       8.92q   
  2 Deja Bell                 15 Bishop McNam,Forest       9.09    
  3 Areale Scott              14 X/Factor Per,Allen,       9.31    
  4 Rayna Yvars               13 Western Cary,Cary,        9.47    
  5 Isabella Borini           13 Una-Ny-Schen,Schene       9.52    
  6 Sydney Batts              13 Speed City-C,Long B       9.91    
Heat  10 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Hali McFadden             13 C.D. Hylton,Woodbri       8.96q   
  2 Raven Stewart             13 Guntersville,Gunter       9.08    
  3 Shellasia Leitch          13 Weequahic TC,Newark       9.46    
  4 Isabel Hirtelen-Booker    13 Flower City,Rochest       9.49    
  5 Alice Babashak            15 Midlothian T,Midlot       9.54    
  6 Jonniece Scott            15 Una-Va-North,North        9.57    
  7 Megan Meadow              15 Kindersport-,Brentw       9.79    
  8 LaChyna Roe               15 Henrico Tc-V,Richmo       9.81    
  
  
  Event 73  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
================================================================   
        Meet: M  7.97  3/11/2011   Jermaine Collier, Trenton, NJ   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Craig Rock                14 St. Thomas A,Hammon       8.14q   
  2 Michael Averett           13 Una-Va-Chest,Cheste       8.15q   
  3 Clyde Gross               13 Fork Union M,fork u       8.30    
  4 Tarentay Washington       13 Pontiac Tc-M,Pontia       8.50    
  5 Axel Joseph               14 Sheepshead T,Brookl       8.56    
  6 James Burns               14 Paul. D. Sch,Port w       8.58    
  7 Yazin Joseph              13 The Speed Ac,Picker       8.67    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Wilfred Asamoah           13 Edison Tc-Nj,Edison       8.25    
  2 Nestor Folta              13 Una-Va-Vienn,VA, VA       8.36    
  3 Sam Ortz                  14 Austintown F,Austin       8.38    
  4 Tyvon Rivers              13 Sweet Home T,Amhers       8.40    
  5 Marques Burgman           13 Holy Trinity,Melbou       8.41    
  6 Kylon Drones              14 The Heat Tc-,Kennes       8.43    
  7 Kyle Jones                13 Waldorf Tc-M,Waldor       8.80    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Anthony Bullaro           13 Pennsbury TC,Morris       8.20    
  2 Marcus Foster             13 T-Ro Strider,Freder       8.37    
  3 Dylan DeMoranville        13 Apponequet T,East F       8.41    
  4 Galo Rodriguez            13 Northwest Ca,West H       8.43    
  5 Jacob McLimore            13 Defender Tc-,Lexing       8.68    
  6 Juan Baxter               14 Una-Nj-Monmo,Monmou       8.71    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Yakabu lbraham            13 Franklin Tc-,North        8.11q   
  2 Mykele Sanders            15 Dover Tc-De,Dover,        8.14q   
  3 Kordell Williams          14 DeMatha Cath,Hyatts       8.33    
  4 Tyron McDade              14 Fork Union M,Fork U       8.45    
  5 Chase Toliver             13 Oakcrest Tc-,Mays L       8.50    
  6 Marquis Harris            13 Franklin Tc-,North        8.93    
  7 Talon Denton              15 Take Flight,Brampto      11.12    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Amir Rogers               13 Franklin Tc-Ny            8.12q   
  2 Juan Ward                 14 Speed City-C,Long B       8.14q   
  3 Ashad Johnson Conley      13 Edison Hs-Va,Alexan       8.18    
  4 Emmanuel Atilola          13 Rahway Tc-Nj,Rahway       8.40    
  5 Jon Polen                 13 Mount Anthon,bennin       8.56    
  6 Javuan Porter             13 Flyers Tc-Ny,Mineol       8.57    
  7 Michael Smith             13 202 Boyz-DC,Washing       8.65    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Karl Cajuste              13 West Orange,West Or       8.23    
  2 Antwan Dickerson          13 Willis/Camde,Sickle       8.23    
  3 Benjamin DeForest         14 Una-Nh-Amher,Amhers       8.30    
  4 Andre Phillips            13 X/Factor Per,Allen,       8.44    
  5 Caleb Mathis              13 Davie County,Mocksv       8.55    
  6 Powell Delandes           15 Sheepshead T,Brookl       8.61    
  7 James Waters              14 Central Daup,Hummel       8.73    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Grant Holloway            16 Grassfield T,Chesap       8.14q   
  2 Jules Hislop              13 Delbarton TC,Morris       8.16    
  3 Corson Hartner            13 Wwtc-Nj,Haddon Twp,       8.22    
  4 Izaiah McEwan             14 Bloomfield T,Bloomf       8.32    
  5 Jordan Samuels            14 Cambridge Je,Malden       8.43    
  6 Jacob Plunkett            13 C.A.N.I Athl,Ottawa       8.57    
 -- Devin Jones               13 Neptune Tc-N,Neptun         FS    
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Zach Ghizzone             13 Union Cathol,Union,       8.10q   
  2 Robert Carter             14 Long Reach T,Columb       8.20    
  3 Dominick Lemonious        13 Motor City T,Detroi       8.25    
  4 Christoffe Scott          13 Union Cathol,Rosell       8.34    
  5 Austin Moore              13 Kingsway Tc-,Swedes       8.35    
  6 Devon Jefferson           13 Franklin Tc-,North        8.46    
  7 Tyrell Gibbs              13 Union Cathol,Newark       8.47    
Heat  9 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Ben Colello               14 Warriors Tc-,Sudbur       8.20    
  2 Andrew Chang              13 W.T. Woodson,Fairfa       8.41    
  3 Azariah Cox               13 Una-Va-Lynch,Lynchb       8.59    
  4 Malcolm White             13 Tallwood Tc-,Virgin       8.63    
  5 Adrian Hunte              13 Weequahic TC,Newark       8.66    
  6 Kenneth Yu                13 Forest Hills,Forest       9.02    
 -- Patrick Clarke            13 Una-Ny-N_whi,n whit         FS  
 
 Event 62  Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================   
        Meet: M  7.61  3/9/2012    Amelia Brohman, Hillcrest,Ott   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Ama-Selina Tchume         14 Jr Striders,Raleigh       7.74q   
  2 Jaela Gay                 15 Bishop McNam,Forest       7.83q   
  3 Jessica Howell            13 Una-Mi-Roche,Roches       7.92    
  4 Ariel Strunkey            15 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,       8.00    
  5 Aliyah Alley              13 Una-Ma-Wareh,Wareha       8.02    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Jadyn Chevannes-Skeen     15 Take Flight,Brampto       7.84    
  2 Heather Smith             13 5 Star-VA,Chesapeak       7.89    
  3 Victoria Parker           14 Sprint Athle,Atlant       7.93    
  4 Jane Lupica               15 Newtown Ath,Perkasi       7.93    
  5 Jazmyne Tabb              14 Una-Il-Plain,Plainf       8.07    
  6 Erin Taliaferro           13 Elizabeth Se,Bladen       8.08    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Kayla Tyson               13 Velocity Str,Evans,       7.73q   
  2 Amanda Henson             14 Sport Villag,West B       7.79q   
  3 Chandler Baxter           14 St. John's C,Washin       7.89    
  4 Mallory Dugan             14 Una-Ny-Dix_h,Dix Hi       8.00    
  5 Ciara Rainey              13 5 Star-VA,Norfolk,        8.01    
  6 Amanda Moore              13 Massapequa T,Massap       8.22    
  7 Bryana Williams           14 Riverdale Ba,Upper        8.26    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Gabrielle Caron           15 Coll Jean de,La Pra       7.92    
  2 Leshae Wedderburn         14 Take Flight,Brampto       7.93    
  3 Nia Lawrence              13 Pemberton TC,Pember       7.93    
  4 Kayla Chavis              14 Bulldog Tc-N,Raleig       7.96    
  5 Shamara Russell           13 Hampton Tc-V,Hampto       7.97    
  6 Danielle Mitchell         13 Una-Ma-Natic,Natick       7.98    
  7 Jackie Wold               13 Colts Neck T,Colts        8.05    
  8 Casie Clark               14 Port Richmon,staten       8.36    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Lexus Ramsey              14 Bowie Tracks,Greenb       7.84    
  2 Kerisha Goode             14 Hayfield Tc-,Lorton       7.84    
  3 Reneazia Collins          14 Una-Nc-Monro,NC, NC       7.93    
  4 Torri Ray                 15 Hampton Tc-V,Hampto       7.98    
  5 Briauna Kilgore           13 Elizabeth Se,Brandy       8.09    
  6 Alethia Moore             15 Hillhouse TC,New Ha       8.09    
  7 Mayu Tobin-Miyaji         14 Una-Ny-Valha,NY, NY       8.38    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Kayla Hylton              16 Lincolnway N,Frankf       7.84    
  2 Reanna Richards           16 Fast Lane TC,Royal        7.91    
  3 Amanda Reilly             14 Hingham Tc-M,Pembro       7.94    
  4 Brittney Anderson         14 Bulldog Tc-N,Raleig       8.07    
  5 Tatyana Butler            14 Edison Tc-Nj,Edison       8.11    
  6 Alexandra Tierney         14 C.A.N.I Athl,Ottawa       8.19    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Latrice Morris            15 Heritage Tc-,Lynchb       7.80q   
  2 Adrian Jones              13 Bloomfield T,Bloomf       7.86    
  3 Brittany Steele           13 The Spence S,New Yo       7.96    
  4 Simone Chapman            13 Benjamin Ban,Washin       8.09    
  5 Kiana Farrar              13 Easton Tc-Pa,Easton       8.16    
  6 Kaitlin Lucius            13 Velocity Str,Evans,       8.35    
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Jessica Scott             14 Hopkinton TC,Hopkin       7.76q   
  2 Jasmine Brathwaite        14 Una-Mi-Sterl,Sterli       7.87    
  3 Chantel Edwards           13 Swift Tc-Mi,Southfi       7.93    
  4 Michele Otaluka           15 Una-Ct-South,South        7.99    
  5 Chelsea Scott             14 Bishop McNam,Forest       8.07    
  6 Emily Malone              15 Hazleton Tc-,Hazlet       8.08    
  7 Kara Patrice              15 Liberty Tc-M,Elders       8.19    
  8 Lauren Channer            14 Una-Pa-East_,PA, PA       8.43    
Heat  9 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Sekayi Bracey             16 Grand Rapids,Grand        7.67q   
  2 Megan Malo                   Ecole Scndr,Oka (Qu       7.77q   
  3 Melissa Michels           14 Una-Ny-Dix_h,NY, NY       7.95    
  4 Briyanna Brinkley         13 Rochester Ru,Roches       8.09    
  5 Domonique Panton          15 Patriots Tc-,Freeho       8.13    
  6 Jasmine Robinson          15 Elizabeth Se,Bladen       8.20    
  7 Kyanna Sancho             13 Take Flight,Brampto       8.40    
  
  
Event 61  Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================   
        Meet: M  6.88  3/9/2012    Vincent Lowe, Grassfld, Chesp   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Tosin Oyewole             14 Long Reach T,Columb       6.96q   
  2 Alexander Mead            13 Angel Flight,Aurora       7.00q   
  3 Ishmael Webb              13 Defender Tc-,Lexing       7.09    
  4 Jahlan Gordon             13 DeMatha Cath,Hyatts       7.10    
  5 Denzel Hill               13 Waldorf Tc-M,Waldor       7.11    
  6 Akeim Barber              13 Spring Valle,Columb       7.35    
  7 Malik Hall                13 Michigan All,Ypsila       7.36    
 -- Romario Jenning           14 Sheepshead T,Brookl         FS    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Taj-Amir Torres           15 Una-Ma-Belch,Belche       7.03q   
  2 Brian Crandell            13 Long Reach T,Columb       7.08    
  3 Patrick Witherspoon       13 202 Boyz-DC,Washing       7.09    
  4 Cameron Nurse             14 Etobicoke T&,Toront       7.26    
  5 Leslie Tsang              14 Centro Scuol,Markha       7.43    
  6 Ty'Reese Anderson         13 Austintown F,Austin       7.57    
  7 Dante Ross                15 Harlem Child,New Yo       7.70    
 -- DiAndre Wong              14 Medgar Evers,Brookl         FS    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Denzel Dykes              14 St. John's C,Washin       7.07    
  2 Justin Titgen             15 Waxhaw Tc-Nc,Waxhaw       7.12    
  3 Joe Harrington            15 Austintown F,Austin       7.12    
  4 Dwayne March              13 Flying Angel,Toront       7.19    
  5 Bryan Sosoo               14 Reservoir TC,Fulton       7.20    
  6 Patrick Quigley           14 Wantagh Tc-N,Wantag       7.21    
  7 Jonny Barone              13 Una-Ny-Comma,Commac       7.54    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Renard Howell             13 Neshaminy TC,Levitt       7.06    
  2 David Campbell            13 Bloomfield T,Bloomf       7.12    
  3 Austin Otterbridge        13 Grand Rapids,Grand        7.22    
  4 Darryl Couch              14 Michigan All,Ypsila       7.22    
  5 Chad Elliott              15 Flying Angel,Toront       7.25    
  6 Ivan Nyemeck              16 Caul-Qbc,Québec, Q       7.34    
  7 Ryan McCain               15 Velocity Str,North        7.41    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Curtis Samuel             14 Erasmus Hall Tc-Ny        6.97q   
  2 Norris Spikes             14 Take Flight,Brampto       7.09    
  3 Anthony Watkins           13 First State,New Cas       7.25    
  4 Kendall Owens             13 X/Factor Per,Allen,       7.27    
  5 Alexander Szuba           14 St. Laurent,Saint-L       7.32    
  6 Kyle Johnson              14 Medgar Evers,Brookl       7.42    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Denzel Tomaszewski        13 Wells Tc-Me,Wells,        7.04    
  2 Zachary Black             13 C.I.T.I. T+F,Columb       7.11    
  3 Wan'ya Williams           14 Michigan All,Ypsila       7.16    
  4 Desmond Davis             13 Harriton Tc-,Ardmor       7.18    
  5 Rob Venters               13 Austintown F,Austin       7.30    
  6 Dylan Thompson-Pitcher    14 Una-Ny-Tro-T,Troy,        7.41    
  7 Tarif Johnson             13 Waldorf Tc-M,Waldor       7.47    
  8 Luis-Miguel Labrecque     16 Caul-Qbc,Québec, Q       7.47    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Malik Washington          13 Motor City T,Detroi       7.10    
  2 Kendrick Dunn             13 X/Factor Per,Allen,       7.12    
  3 Afees Abolurin            13 Milford Mill,Windso       7.16    
  4 Jacob Plunkett            13 C.A.N.I Athl,Ottawa       7.17    
  5 Stephen Chambers          15 Capital Tc-N,Brough       7.29    
  6 Chris Collins             13 Connecticut Elit          7.29    
  7 Richardson Pierre         13 Medgar Evers,Brookl       7.32    
  8 Nathan Bowlen             14 Austintown F,Austin       7.36    
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Brandon Polk              15 Freedom Tc-V,Ashbur       6.97q   
  2 Lucanus Robinson          14 Kilomaitres,Dorval,       6.99q   
  3 Jamik Alexander           15 Una-Va-Lynch,Lynchb       7.18    
  4 Malik Peacock             13 Michigan All,Ypsila       7.20    
  5 Gary Gibson               14 Austintown F,Austin       7.30    
  6 Stephen Singleton         13 Norfolk Chr,Norfolk       7.35    
  7 Frazier James             13 Una-Pa-Newto,Newtow       7.48    
  8 Talon Denton              15 Take Flight,Brampto       7.73    
Heat  9 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Nicholas Palomino         13 Flying Angel,Toront       7.01q   
  2 Jonelle Halog             13 C.A.N.I Athl,Ottawa       7.10    
  3 Theodore Johnson          13 T-Ro Strider,Freder       7.13    
  4 Ethan Beaulier            13 Noble Tc-Me,North B       7.18    
  5 Terrell Charles           14 C.I.T.I. T+F,Columb       7.24    
  6 Wilber Garcia             15 St. John's C,Washin       7.27    
  7 Korey Beasley             13 Gates Chili,Caledon       7.33    
Heat  10 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Joshua Peoples            13 C.I.T.I. T+F,Columb       6.98q   
  2 Zachary Waslenko          14 Centro Scuol,Richmo       7.14    
  3 Christopher Cennami       13 Peabody Tc-M,Peabod       7.19    
  4 Duane Boyd                14 Michigan All,Ypsila       7.24    
  5 Mark Moton                13 Centro Scuol,Maple,       7.24    
  6 Quincey Lambert           14 Pemberton TC,Pember       7.29    
  7 Christian Cedullo         15 Peabody Tc-M,Peabod       7.34    
  8 Ken Partyka               13 Hasbrouck He,Hasbro       7.49    
  
  Event 74  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  8.63  3/9/2012    Racquel Moses, Milf Mill, Bal
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Kymber Payne              14 Speed City-C,Long B       8.63M
  2 Danielle Delgado          14 Franklin Tc-,North        8.69 
  3 Brittley Humphrey         16 Hoover Tc-Al,Hoover       8.73 
  4 Kaila Smith               13 Una-Nc-Charl,Charlo       8.80 
  5 Najatee McNeil            13 Una-Md-Reist,Reiste       8.82 
  6 Ashley Wiggins            14 New Rochelle,New Ro       8.82 
  7 Shantyra Delaney          13 Tennesee Eli,Knoxvi       8.87 
  8 Hali McFadden             13 C.D. Hylton,Woodbri       8.91 
  
  Event 73  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.97  3/11/2011   Jermaine Collier, Trenton, NJ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Zach Ghizzone             13 Union Cathol,Union,       7.99 
  2 Craig Rock                14 St. Thomas A,Hammon       8.02 
  3 Yakabu lbraham            13 Franklin Tc-,North        8.13 
  4 Amir Rogers               13 Franklin Tc-Ny            8.16 
  5 Juan Ward                 14 Speed City-C,Long B       8.17 
  6 Michael Averett           13 Una-Va-Chest,Cheste       8.33 
 -- Grant Holloway            16 Grassfield T,Chesap         FS 
 -- Mykele Sanders            15 Dover Tc-De,Dover,          FS 
 
 Event 62  Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.61  3/9/2012    Amelia Brohman, Hillcrest,Ott
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Sekayi Bracey             16 Grand Rapids,Grand        7.63 
  2 Jessica Scott             14 Hopkinton TC,Hopkin       7.67 
  3 Ama-Selina Tchume         14 Jr Striders,Raleigh       7.69 
  4 Latrice Morris            15 Heritage Tc-,Lynchb       7.70 
  5 Megan Malo                   Ecole Scndr,Oka (Qu       7.74 
  6 Jaela Gay                 15 Bishop McNam,Forest       7.80 
  7 Amanda Henson             14 Sport Villag,West B       7.84 
  8 Kayla Tyson               13 Velocity Str,Evans,       8.25 
  
  Event 61  Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================      
        Meet: M  6.88  3/9/2012    Vincent Lowe, Grassfld, Chesp      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals       
================================================================      
Finals                                                                
  1 Lucanus Robinson          14 Kilomaitres,Dorval,       6.90       
  2 Curtis Samuel             14 Erasmus Hall Tc-Ny        6.93       
  3 Tosin Oyewole             14 Long Reach T,Columb       6.94       
  4 Alexander Mead            13 Angel Flight,Aurora       6.95       
  5 Brandon Polk              15 Freedom Tc-V,Ashbur       6.97       
  6 Nicholas Palomino         13 Flying Angel,Toront       7.02  7.018
  7 Joshua Peoples            13 C.I.T.I. T+F,Columb       7.02  7.020
  8 Taj-Amir Torres           15 Una-Ma-Belch,Belche       7.04       
  
  Event 80  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================      
        Meet: M 9:22.78  3/11/2011   Hillhose HS, New Haven, CT       
    School                                               Finals       
================================================================      
Section  1                                                            
  1 Hoover Tc-Al  'A'                                   9:28.72       
     1) Sarah Sanford 14                2) Sydney Steely 18           
     3) Presley Weems 16                4) Anna Leinheiser 13         
     2:17.02 (2:17.02)       4:42.02 (2:25.00)       7:01.62 (2:19.60)
     9:28.72 (2:27.10)                                                
  2 Burnt Hills Tc-Ny  'A'                              9:30.14       
     1) Allison Fernandez 15            2) Schuyler Pruyn 13          
     3) Katie Nerney 16                 4) Anastasia Monsen 14        
     2:21.42 (2:21.42)       4:46.32 (2:24.90)       7:03.92 (2:17.60)
     9:26.02 (2:22.10)                                                
  3 Cold Spring Harbor Tc-Ny  'A'                       9:34.66       
     1) Henny Schlaeger 14              2) Isabelle Harouche 15       
     3) Jillian Lee 13                  4) Taylor Carlin 13           
     2:32.72 (2:32.72)       4:47.32 (2:14.60)       7:06.22 (2:18.90)
     9:31.22 (2:25.00)                                                
  4 Ridge Runners-NJ  'A'                               9:35.42       
     1) Liz Newman 15                   2) Sophie Spring 16           
     3) Shaye McCoy 14                  4) Chloe O'Malley 13          
     2:22.32 (2:22.32)       4:44.82 (2:22.50)       7:10.72 (2:25.90)
     9:32.02 (2:21.30)                                                
  5 Boys and Girls Tc-Ny  'A'                           9:39.06       
     1) Sally Diarra 13                 2) Omawattie Singh 13         
     3) Jhanee Sterrett 13              4) Carol Wickham 13           
     2:18.12 (2:18.12)       4:41.32 (2:23.20)       7:04.22 (2:22.90)
     9:38.12 (2:33.90)                                                
  6 Metuchen Tc-Nj  'A'                                 9:40.00       
     1) Emma Johnson 13                 2) Kristina Smiling 13        
     3) Anna Lignell 13                 4) Rachel Suss 16             
     2:18.02 (2:18.02)       4:44.92 (2:26.90)       7:09.12 (2:24.20)
     9:36.52 (2:27.40)                                                
  7 Cherokee Road Runners-KY  'A'                       9:41.74       
     1) Mattie Gottbrath 14             2) Danielle Kitchen 14        
     3) Christina Rucinski 14           4) Kristen Hale 13            
     2:20.02 (2:20.02)       4:44.32 (2:24.30)       7:11.92 (2:27.60)
     9:38.02 (2:26.10)                                                
  8 Reservoir Tc-Md  'A'                                9:43.99       
     1) Cindy Alms 13                   2) Amy Oliver 13              
     3) Karli Smiraglia 14              4) Katie Wilson 14            
     2:20.52 (2:20.52)       4:46.52 (2:26.00)       7:09.92 (2:23.40)
     9:40.72 (2:30.80)                                                
  9 Gazelles-NC  'A'                                    9:45.63       
     1) Lydia Averette 14               2) Julia Brown 15             
     3) Sarah Hoffert 15                4) Zoe Martin 13              
     2:21.32 (2:21.32)       4:46.92 (2:25.60)       7:17.02 (2:30.10)
     9:45.02 (2:28.00)                                                
 10 Louisville Tc-Ky  'A'                               9:47.03       
     1) Lauren Hayden 14                2) Meghan Carrico 16          
     3) Olivia Boughey 13               4) Jessica Byrd 14            
     2:20.62 (2:20.62)       4:45.72 (2:25.10)       7:15.72 (2:30.00)
     9:45.92 (2:30.20)                                                
 11 Louisville Tc-Ky  'B'                               9:48.68       
     1) Bailey Davis 14                 2) Sophie Beavin 16           
     3) Kyndel Guyton 14                4) Sarah Crawford 16          
     2:19.02 (2:19.02)       4:48.92 (2:29.90)       7:17.22 (2:28.30)
     9:44.82 (2:27.60)                                                
 12 Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj  'A'                          9:49.02       
     1) Sabrina Wagner 15               2) Meg Clemm 13               
     3) Haley Mahn 14                   4) Sarah Chandler 13          
     2:27.22 (2:27.22)       4:52.42 (2:25.20)       7:15.42 (2:23.00)
     9:45.32 (2:29.90)                                                
 13 Hingham Tc-Ma-Girls  'A'                            9:57.45       
     1) Mollie O'Leary 13               2) MaryClaire Dachille 14     
     3) Lizzie Baker 15                 4) Taylor Kennedy 14          
     2:24.92 (2:24.92)       4:50.42 (2:25.50)       7:16.12 (2:25.70)
     9:54.42 (2:38.30)                                                
 14 Catoctin Tc-Md  'A'                                10:01.55       
     1) Kelsey Valentine 13             2) Megan Demarais 14          
     3) Kristen Myers 13                4) Savannah Steinly 14        
     2:26.82 (2:26.82)       5:02.02 (2:35.20)       7:33.22 (2:31.20)
     9:58.72 (2:25.50)                                                
Section  2                                                            
  1 Cub Athletics-DC  'A'                               9:39.61       
     1) Margaret Lindsay 16             2) Jessie Foster 14           
     3) Grace McGill 16                 4) Sarah Wyckoff 13           
     2:20.55 (2:20.55)       4:46.25 (2:25.70)       7:12.35 (2:26.10)
     9:39.61 (2:27.26)                                                
  2 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                          9:41.67       
     1) Vicky Sheridan 14               2) Kaela Earrusso 13          
     3) Beth Dauer 13                   4) Calleigh Higgins 14        
     2:17.65 (2:17.65)       4:48.15 (2:30.50)       7:11.45 (2:23.30)
     9:41.67 (2:30.22)                                                
  3 Jenkintown Rc-Pa  'A'                               9:42.57       
     1) Megan McGarrity 13              2) Valerie Santangelo 13      
     3) Kiersten Moylan 13              4) Katie Cassidy 13           
     2:16.35 (2:16.35)       4:52.25 (2:35.90)       7:19.15 (2:26.90)
     9:42.57 (2:23.42)                                                
  4 Bowling Grn Lightning-KY  'A'                       9:42.63       
     1) Van Games 14                    2) Brittney Hansen 16         
     3) Ciara Scott 14                  4) Lauren Wheeler 14          
     2:25.35 (2:25.35)       4:51.95 (2:26.60)       7:18.55 (2:26.60)
     9:42.63 (2:24.08)                                                
  5 Fox Lane Tc-Ny  'A'                                 9:43.10       
     1) Amanda Asaro 13                 2) Seneca Warren 16           
     3) Carly Schwartz 13               4) Alison Moky 16             
     2:24.75 (2:24.75)       4:52.65 (2:27.90)       7:15.75 (2:23.10)
     9:43.10 (2:27.35)                                                
  6 Hereford Tc-Md  'A'                                 9:43.26       
     1) Shannon Martello 13             2) Meghan Anderson 15         
     3) Susan Tenberg 13                4) Erin Causey 14             
     2:24.55 (2:24.55)       4:51.65 (2:27.10)       7:14.75 (2:23.10)
     9:43.26 (2:28.51)                                                
  7 Mount de Sales Acad Tc-Md  'A'                      9:43.30       
     1) Katrina Hrabinski 15            2) Clare Basil 15             
     3) Ana White 13                    4) Jessica Harris 14          
     2:24.65 (2:24.65)       4:53.85 (2:29.20)       7:25.45 (2:31.60)
     9:43.30 (2:17.85)                                                
  8 McDonogh Tc-Md  'A'                                 9:51.03       
     1) Maggie Seybold 15               2) Noemi Noullet 15           
     3) Maddi Heard 15                  4) Allison Glossinger 15      
     2:24.25 (2:24.25)       4:54.05 (2:29.80)       7:24.35 (2:30.30)
     9:51.03 (2:26.68)                                                
  9 Waxhaw Tc-Nc  'A'                                   9:51.28       
     1) Ailish Dwyer 13                 2) Delaney Dunkley 14         
     3) Kacie Hicks 14                  4) Alden Kessenich 14         
     2:26.55 (2:26.55)       4:56.05 (2:29.50)       7:22.05 (2:26.00)
     9:51.28 (2:29.23)                                                
 10 Andover Tc-Ma  'A'                                  9:57.19       
     1) Leila Auri 14                   2) Cate Donovan 15            
     3) Sophie Draper 14                4) Emily Van Antwerp 14       
     2:26.45 (2:26.45)       5:00.75 (2:34.30)       7:28.35 (2:27.60)
     9:57.19 (2:28.84)                                                
 11 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                          10:00.42       
     1) Ebony White 14                  2) Nina Massie 16             
     3) Stacey Jennings 16              4) Dominique Mendes 14        
     2:17.35 (2:17.35)       4:49.35 (2:32.00)       7:15.65 (2:26.30)
    10:00.43 (2:44.78)                                                
 12 Nanuet Tc-Ny  'A'                                  10:01.75       
     1) Brooke Madry 15                 2) Marykate O'Meara 14        
     3) Stephanie Mungroo 13            4) Megan Young 13             
     2:24.65 (2:24.65)       4:54.95 (2:30.30)       7:24.05 (2:29.10)
    10:01.75 (2:37.70)                                                
 13 Glastonbury Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                       10:01.85       
     1) Anna Orientale 13               2) Kathleen Carney 13         
     3) Kristen Arborio 14              4) Kaitlyn Hebert 15          
     2:26.95 (2:26.95)       5:04.25 (2:37.30)       7:31.85 (2:27.60)
    10:01.85 (2:30.00)                                                
 14 Staples Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                           10:05.86       
     1) Jamie Tanzer 15                 2) Siobahn Oloughlin 15       
     3) Brynly Marsh 16                 4) Georgia Kursten            
     2:21.55 (2:21.55)       4:50.65 (2:29.10)       7:25.75 (2:35.10)
    10:05.86 (2:40.11)                                                
 15 Mount St. Joseph Tc-Pa  'A'                        10:06.96       
     1) Meredith Reiche 13              2) Brittany Robbins 13        
     3) Lucia Sanchez 13                4) Alyssa Kist 14             
     2:24.45 (2:24.45)       4:58.95 (2:34.50)       7:32.35 (2:33.40)
    10:06.96 (2:34.61)                                                
Section  3                                                            
  1 Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi  'A'                            9:24.75       
     1) Alyssa Cummings 13              2) Lauren Green 15            
     3) Elianna Shwayder 14             4) Gloria Park 14             
     2:17.05 (2:17.05)       4:38.55 (2:21.50)       7:02.35 (2:23.80)
     9:24.75 (2:22.40)                                                
  2 Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj  'A'                        9:27.42       
     1) Kaitlyn Bedard 13               2) Kaitlyn Clarke 13          
     3) Kathleen Jaeger 15              4) Tina LaRitz 15             
     2:16.45 (2:16.45)       4:33.55 (2:17.10)       6:57.45 (2:23.90)
     9:27.42 (2:29.97)                                                
  3 New Milford Tc-Ct  'A'                              9:30.08       
     1) Hannah Tower 16                 2) Sierra Grazia 14           
     3) Saige Grazia 15                 4) Helen Bayers 15            
     2:17.85 (2:17.85)       4:37.75 (2:19.90)       7:03.85 (2:26.10)
     9:30.08 (2:26.23)                                                
  4 Cheetah Girls-PA  'A'                               9:34.48       
     1) Cameron Richenback 16           2) Olivia Young 15            
     3) Gretchen Mills 15               4) Courtney Smith 14          
     2:25.05 (2:25.05)       4:47.15 (2:22.10)       7:09.95 (2:22.80)
     9:34.48 (2:24.53)                                                
  5 Weston Tc-Ct  'A'                                   9:38.02       
     1) Alexa Werner 15                 2) Olivia Watson 15           
     3) Jane Wall 14                    4) Rhemi Toth 16              
     2:19.55 (2:19.55)       4:45.55 (2:26.00)       7:11.45 (2:25.90)
     9:38.02 (2:26.57)                                                
  6 Dracut Tc-Ma  'A'                                   9:40.00       
     1) Becky Colfer 13                 2) Katie Colfer 15            
     3) Karina Shepard 14               4) Kaylee Shepard 14          
     2:24.35 (2:24.35)       4:53.65 (2:29.30)       7:22.95 (2:29.30)
     9:40.00 (2:17.05)                                                
  7 Ursuline School Tc-Ny  'A'                          9:40.02       
     1) Liz Dougherty 14                2) Ana Losada 13              
     3) Nora Donahue 15                 4) Anna Flynn 16              
     2:28.75 (2:28.75)       4:51.95 (2:23.20)       7:16.95 (2:25.00)
     9:40.02 (2:23.07)                                                
  8 Coventry Tc-Ri  'A'                                 9:44.35       
     1) Allison Bellows 15              2) Jessica Bellows 15         
     3) Gianna Rocchio 13               4) Jennifer Haley 13          
     2:23.35 (2:23.35)       4:48.45 (2:25.10)       7:16.05 (2:27.60)
     9:44.35 (2:28.30)                                                
  9 Shaker T+F Club-NY  'A'                             9:44.94       
     1) Hannah Madison 13               2) Kayleigh Lavander 13       
     3) Laura Libruk 14                 4) Shannon Lavender 16        
     2:24.35 (2:24.35)       4:50.05 (2:25.70)       7:16.05 (2:26.00)
     9:44.94 (2:28.89)                                                
 10 Seneca Tc-Nj  'A'                                   9:45.40       
     1) Joey Webb 16                    2) Stephanie Flemming 14      
     3) Mara Schiffhauer 14             4) Amy Monaghan 13            
     2:21.45 (2:21.45)       4:49.45 (2:28.00)       7:16.35 (2:26.90)
     9:45.40 (2:29.05)                                                
 11 Penfield Tc-Ny  'A'                                 9:46.00       
     1) Katie Lembo 14                  2) Trista Leo 14              
     3) Megan Sedita 16                 4) Ilana Schnaufer 13         
     2:25.35 (2:25.35)       4:58.35 (2:33.00)       7:24.45 (2:26.10)
     9:46.01 (2:21.56)                                                
 -- Beverly Tc-Ma  'A'                                      DNF       
     1) Madison Shropshire 13           2) Allison Collins 13         
     3) Julianna Wesley 15              4) Nicole Demars 14           
     2:20.75 (2:20.75)       4:47.35 (2:26.60)       7:17.05 (2:29.70)
    10:28.65 (3:11.60)                                                

Event 79  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================   
        Meet: M 7:56.08  3/9/2012    Mt. Tabor, Winston-Salem, NC     
    School                                               Finals  H#   
===================================================================   
Finals                                                                
  1 Long Island Alliance-NY  'A'                        7:56.45   3   
     1) Mike Puleio 13                  2) Lawrence Vediliago 13      
     3) Tyler Maxwell 13                4) Kyle Smith 13              
     2:00.79 (2:00.79)       3:57.99 (1:57.20)       5:53.29 (1:55.30)
     7:56.45 (2:03.16)                                                
  2 McQuaid Tc-Ny  'A'                                  7:57.95   3   
     1) Nate Howe 14                    2) Austin Peters 14           
     3) AJ Stuver 13                    4) Michael Sullivan 13        
     1:55.39 (1:55.39)       3:52.89 (1:57.50)       5:57.99 (2:05.10)
     7:57.95 (1:59.96)                                                
  3 Rebels Tc-Ny  'A'                                   7:59.12   3   
     1) Michael Anson 13                2) Kunal Shah 14              
     3) Veeral Shah 15                  4) Galo Vasquez 13            
     1:55.69 (1:55.69)       3:53.89 (1:58.20)       5:56.69 (2:02.80)
     7:59.12 (2:02.43)                                                
  4 Souhegan Tc-Nh  'A'                                 7:59.24   2   
     1) Patrick Lynch 14                2) Ben Platt 15               
     3) Eli Moskowitz 15                4) Tanner Kent 13             
     1:57.50 (1:57.50)       3:59.90 (2:02.40)       5:59.40 (1:59.50)
     7:59.24 (1:59.84)                                                
  5 Gazelles-NC  'A'                                    7:59.44   3   
     1) Bakri Abushouk 13               2) Justin Lane 13             
     3) Josh Barrett 14                 4) Christopher Johnson 13     
     1:56.99 (1:56.99)       3:58.99 (2:02.00)       5:55.19 (1:56.20)
     7:59.44 (2:04.25)                                                
  6 Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj  'A'                        7:59.83   3   
     1) Alexis Muhumure 13              2) Samuel Little 14           
     3) Brendan Jaeger 13               4) Michael Turck 13           
     1:54.39 (1:54.39)       3:56.09 (2:01.70)       5:57.39 (2:01.30)
     7:59.83 (2:02.44)                                                
  7 Fork Union MA Tc-Va  'A'                            7:59.87   3   
     1) Nemuel Okaah 13                 2) Russ Garver 13             
     3) Alex Lomong 16                  4) Peter Lomong 15            
     1:54.69 (1:54.69)       3:53.09 (1:58.40)       5:54.69 (2:01.60)
     7:59.87 (2:05.18)                                                
  8 Osbourn Park Tc-Va  'A'                             8:03.45   3   
     1) Kyle Weinberg 14                2) Jacob Black 14             
     3) Teague Peck 13                  4) Nick Causey 14             
     2:00.39 (2:00.39)       4:03.79 (2:03.40)       6:04.49 (2:00.70)
     8:03.45 (1:58.96)                                                
  9 Ridgefield Tc-Ct  'A'                               8:03.59   3   
     1) William Bordash 14              2) Graeme Hewett 14           
     3) McCall Keller 13                4) Tom Guillaume 14           
     1:57.59 (1:57.59)       3:57.49 (1:59.90)       5:57.19 (1:59.70)
     8:03.59 (2:06.40)                                                
 10 Clarence Tc-Ny  'A'                                 8:03.92   2   
     1) Dan Rogers 13                   2) Dan Huben 14               
     3) Justin Richardson 13            4) Ben Reinhardt 13           
     1:55.00 (1:55.00)       3:57.60 (2:02.60)       5:59.90 (2:02.30)
     8:03.92 (2:04.02)                                                
 11 Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                           8:03.98   3   
     1) Kenny Evely 14                  2) Mike DeAngelis 13          
     3) Andrew Ghizzone 14              4) Derek Siegal 14            
     1:57.19 (1:57.19)       3:56.49 (1:59.30)       5:59.69 (2:03.20)
     8:03.98 (2:04.29)                                                
 12 Washingtonville Tc-Ny  'A'                          8:04.10   3   
     1) Ryan Nguyen 14                  2) TJ Santiago 14             
     3) Connor Quinn 13                 4) Jeremy White 13            
     1:56.39 (1:56.39)       3:59.49 (2:03.10)       5:57.89 (1:58.40)
     8:04.10 (2:06.21)                                                
 13 Thomas Jefferson Tc-Ny  'A'                         8:06.69   1   
     1) Tevin Aitken 13                 2) Mustafa Bey 14             
     3) Sidgie Greene 13                4) Qasim Rey 13               
     2:03.02 (2:03.02)       3:57.02 (1:54.00)       6:00.42 (2:03.40)
     8:06.69 (2:06.27)                                                
 14 Ronkonkoma Rc-Ny  'A'                               8:07.19   1   
     1) Alex Lazarich 13                2) Anthony Coccia 14          
     3) Ryan Beierle 13                 4) Jason Karpinski 13         
     1:59.92 (1:59.92)       3:57.12 (1:57.20)       5:59.22 (2:02.10)
     8:07.19 (2:07.97)                                                
 15 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                          8:08.00   1   
     1) John Willemsen 14               2) Jon Buck 15                
     3) Sean Cobo 14                    4) Kevin Good 13              
     1:56.82 (1:56.82)       3:57.62 (2:00.80)       6:01.92 (2:04.30)
     8:08.01 (2:06.09)                                                
 16 West Springfield Tc-Va  'A'                         8:08.25   3   
     1) John Amann 13                   2) Michael Stormo 13          
     3) William Rabil 13                4) Joey Spaziani 13           
     1:57.19 (1:57.19)       3:58.69 (2:01.50)       6:03.79 (2:05.10)
     8:08.25 (2:04.46)                                                
 17 White Clay Creek Tc-De  'A'                         8:08.56   1   
     1) Kyle Gerhart 13                 2) Jarod Wilson 15            
     3) Chris Kitson 14                 4) Ken Fontal 13              
     1:57.42 (1:57.42)       4:00.32 (2:02.90)       6:03.82 (2:03.50)
     8:08.56 (2:04.74)                                                
 18 Seneca Tc-Nj  'A'                                   8:09.56   2   
     1) Edward Bohi 13                  2) Ryan Schubert 13           
     3) Timothy Curtin 13               4) Alex McGrainer 13          
     1:59.80 (1:59.80)       4:02.90 (2:03.10)       6:06.10 (2:03.20)
     8:09.56 (2:03.46)                                                
 19 Ram$ey Farm Bros-DE  'A'                            8:11.70   2   
     1) Joseph Casini 13                2) Ryan Hughes 13             
     3) Patrick Hally 14                4) Liam Magerr 13             
     2:01.50 (2:01.50)       4:06.90 (2:05.40)       6:09.00 (2:02.10)
     8:11.70 (2:02.70)                                                
 20 Colts Neck Tc-Nj  'A'                               8:11.75   1   
     1) Brandon Gold 14                 2) Frank Conforti 14          
     3) Riley Leder 13                  4) Colin Chehanske 14         
     2:00.32 (2:00.32)       4:05.82 (2:05.50)       6:08.32 (2:02.50)
     8:11.75 (2:03.43)                                                
 21 Rahway Tc-Nj  'A'                                   8:12.46   2   
     1) Kazeem Otun 13                  2) Deshawne Bunion 15         
     3) Harlan Clarke 14                4) Sufian Muhammad 13         
     1:58.90 (1:58.90)       4:02.10 (2:03.20)       6:02.30 (2:00.20)
     8:12.46 (2:10.16)                                                
 22 Midwood Tc-Ny  'A'                                  8:12.74   2   
     1) Ikechukwu Egbunam 15            2) Justin White 13            
     3) Billy Hector 14                 4) Jacob Zolotarevsky 16      
     1:58.20 (1:58.20)       3:54.40 (1:56.20)       6:01.50 (2:07.10)
     8:12.74 (2:11.24)                                                
 23 Regis Tc-Ny  'A'                                    8:13.16   2   
     1) Sean Phillips 15                2) Brian Dobkowski 14         
     3) Steven Mazzari 13               4) Brendan Emmons 13          
     1:58.50 (1:58.50)       4:03.70 (2:05.20)       6:09.20 (2:05.50)
     8:13.16 (2:03.96)                                                
 24 Fordham Prep Tc-Ny  'A'                             8:14.65   2   
     1) Jonathan Calvello 14            2) Christian Kuntz 13         
     3) Joseph Prunty 15                4) John Tannian 14            
     2:01.00 (2:01.00)       4:03.80 (2:02.80)       6:09.10 (2:05.30)
     8:14.65 (2:05.55)                                                
 25 Pioneer Tc-Ma  'A'                                  8:19.32   2   
     1) Connor Murphy 14                2) Alex Crowley 13            
     3) Kyle Johnson 13                 4) Jonathan Green 13          
     2:02.60 (2:02.60)       4:05.30 (2:02.70)       6:10.60 (2:05.30)
     8:19.32 (2:08.72)                                                
 26 Flyers Tc-Ny  'A'                                   8:19.35   1   
     1) Sean Luzzi 14                   2) Joseph White 14            
     3) Andrew Dorritie 14              4) Thomas Hayes 14            
     2:02.52 (2:02.52)       4:03.82 (2:01.30)       6:05.02 (2:01.20)
     8:19.35 (2:14.33)                                                
 27 Cooper River Tc-Nj  'A'                             8:19.85   1   
     1) Alex Stelmaski 13               2) Ben Tso 14                 
     3) Connor McTear 13                4) Eric Franklin 13           
     2:01.32 (2:01.32)       4:06.22 (2:04.90)       6:15.42 (2:09.20)
     8:19.86 (2:04.44)                                                
 28 Metuchen Tc-Nj  'A'                                 8:21.95   2   
     1) James Hampsey 14                2) Julian Lenartowicz 14      
     3) Brian Sullivan 14               4) James Poandl 14            
     2:00.70 (2:00.70)       4:05.10 (2:04.40)       6:11.20 (2:06.10)
     8:21.95 (2:10.75)                                                
 29 Loyola Blakefield Tc-Md  'A'                        8:22.57   2   
     1) Zack Nerenberg 13               2) Connor Perry 13            
     3) Ted Terpos 13                   4) Dominic Piedmont 13        
     1:59.40 (1:59.40)       4:02.00 (2:02.60)       6:09.60 (2:07.60)
     8:22.57 (2:12.97)                                                
 30 Western Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                             8:23.42   1   
     1) Will Jordan 14                  2) Brad Pehr 14               
     3) Corey Colberg 14                4) Mahmoud Saad 13            
     2:03.12 (2:03.12)       4:06.92 (2:03.80)       6:14.72 (2:07.80)
     8:23.42 (2:08.70)                                                
 31 Glastonbury Tc-Ct-Boys  'A'                         8:24.68   2   
     1) Hayes Watson 13                 2) Randy Neish 16             
     3) Ryan Shiring 13                 4) Patrick Shiring 13         
     2:03.60 (2:03.60)       4:06.90 (2:03.30)       6:09.90 (2:03.00)
     8:24.69 (2:14.79)                                                
 32 North Andover Aa-Ma  'A'                            8:26.52   1   
     1) Dan Marino 14                   2) Chris Dalke 15             
     3) Zach Frahlich 15                4) Jacob Johns 13             
     2:03.12 (2:03.12)       4:10.02 (2:06.90)       6:14.82 (2:04.80)
     8:26.52 (2:11.70)                                                
 33 Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj  'A'                          8:26.59   2   
     1) Will Gibson 13                  2) Andrew Hilderbrandt 14     
     3) Tommy Teachen 14                4) Christopher Gutierrez 13   
     1:58.60 (1:58.60)       4:06.90 (2:08.30)       6:13.20 (2:06.30)
     8:26.59 (2:13.39)                                                
 34 Msit Tc-Ny  'A'                                     8:27.21   1   
     1) Mohammed Aziz 14                2) Weagba Nelson 13           
     3) Keith Newman 13                 4) Kevin Trimmer 13           
     1:59.02 (1:59.02)       4:08.02 (2:09.00)       6:13.42 (2:05.40)
     8:27.21 (2:13.79)                                                
 35 Holy Trinity Acad Tc-Fl  'A'                        8:28.08   2   
     1) Alex Brown 13                   2) Michael Cacciatore 13      
     3) Andrew Caccaitore 15            4) Cole Oliver 13             
     2:04.80 (2:04.80)       4:12.70 (2:07.90)       6:19.20 (2:06.50)
     8:28.08 (2:08.88)                                                
 36 Bowie Tracksters-MD  'A'                            8:31.81   1   
     1) Donnell Davis 14                2) Martrell Royal 14          
     3) Antonio Coleman 15              4) Joshua Wilkins 14          
     2:02.62 (2:02.62)       4:05.72 (2:03.10)       6:11.42 (2:05.70)
     8:31.81 (2:20.39)                                                
 37 North Attleboro Tc-Ma  'A'                          8:32.55   1   
     1) Ryan Croke 14                   2) George Bradley 13          
     3) Ian Flanagan 14                 4) Michael Kelleher 14        
     2:04.52 (2:04.52)       4:14.02 (2:09.50)       6:21.72 (2:07.70)
     8:32.55 (2:10.83)                                                
 38 Red Devils Tc-Ma  'A'                               8:39.73   1   
     1) Matthew Ackerman 14             2) Paul Hogan 14              
     3) Christos Saledas 13             4) Mark Steinbach 13          
     2:03.72 (2:03.72)       4:18.02 (2:14.30)       6:27.52 (2:09.50)
     8:39.73 (2:12.21)                                                
 39 Bronx Science Tc-Ny  'A'                            8:42.47   1   
     1) Sam Maeglin 14                  2) Mike Mazursky 13           
     3) Artjom Plaunov 14               4) Daniel Leon 13             
     2:06.72 (2:06.72)       4:15.22 (2:08.50)       6:28.92 (2:13.70)
     8:42.48 (2:13.56)                                                
     
Event 66  Girls 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================       
        Meet: M 56.67  3/9/2012    Caela Williams, Penn Wood, Lns,        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#       
===================================================================       
Finals                                                                    
  1 Lauren Burnett            13 Una-Mi-Macom,Macomb      56.46M 12       
  2 Johnyce Powell            15 Motor City T,Detroi      57.39  12       
  3 Dominique Watkins         14 Abraham Clar,Rosell      57.74  12       
  4 Sydney Petersen           14 Exeter Tc-Nh,Exeter      58.19   9       
  5 Maya Jarostchuk           13 Acton Boxbor,Acton,      58.19   6       
  6 Lisa-Anne Barrow          15 Holton-Arms,Bethesd      58.42   1 58.411
  7 Alexandra Cimino          13 Westwood Tc-,Westwo      58.42   6 58.414
  8 Carlita Taylor            17 Motor City T,Detroi      58.46  12       
  9 Gabbi Maldonado           13 White Plains,Tarryt      58.49   2       
 10 Sommer Sharpe             14 The Speed Ac,Picker      58.59   5       
 11 Ratanya Washington        13 Speed City-C,Long B      58.62   7 58.611
 12 Katie Brooks Boone        14 US Elite Jrs,Birmin      58.62   8 58.620
 13 Infinnate Rowe            16 Pontiac Tc-M,Pontia      58.68   2       
 14 Taylor Tucker             13 Elizabeth Se,Upper       58.74   3       
 15 Katie Grovatt             13 Seneca Tc-Nj,Tabern      58.75   9       
 16 Djenne Parris             13 White Plains,Brookf      58.79  10       
 17 Nailah Johnson            13 Running Patr,Clinto      58.81  10       
 18 Osayi Owie                14 Atoms Tc-Ny,Brookly      58.90  11       
 19 Molly Novak               14 Cosby Tc-Va,Moseley      58.94  10       
 20 Chazmin Fullman           16 Awesome Powe,Elmhur      59.00   4       
 21 Sara Flores               13 Kingston Tc-,Kingst      59.04   9       
 22 Kara Lyles                15 War Tc-Va,Suffolk,       59.09   2       
 23 Roazena Miller            13 Clara Barton,Brookl      59.18   8       
 24 Moira Griffith            15 Cub Athletic,Washin      59.18   6       
 25 Janice George             13 Bowie Tracks,Greenb      59.20  12       
 26 Katie Foley               14 Trumbull Tc-,Trumbu      59.26   9       
 27 Alexa Dolgos              15 Una-Ny-Bethp,Bethpa      59.44   7       
 28 Taylor Davis              16 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,      59.51   7       
 29 Rachel Leonard            15 Una-Nh-Exete,Exeter      59.52   8       
 30 Tia Robinson              15 Jr Striders,Raleigh      59.54   9       
 31 Hollie Harris             14 Speed City-C,Long B      59.56  11       
 32 Tia Livingston            16 Tru Velocity,Holmde      59.57  12       
 33 Jillian Lee               13 Cold Spring,Cold Sp      59.78   9       
 34 Jillian Murray            15 Cub Athletic,Washin    1:00.02   4       
 35 Mariah Burrell            17 Bethel Tc-Va,Hampto    1:00.06   3       
 36 Destiny Boynton           14 Neptune Tc-N,Neptun    1:00.08   5       
 37 Charisma Green            13 Sprint Athle,Atlant    1:00.33   4       
 38 Marie-Eve Dahms           13 C.A.N.I Athl,Ottawa    1:00.36  10       
 39 Justina Sanders-Schiffan  15 Una-Ny-Newar,NY, NY    1:00.42   1       
 40 Khristian Jones           15 Una-Il-Plain,Plainf    1:00.43   3       
 41 Brittany Moss             13 HP Panthers,Jamesto    1:00.48   5       
 42 Latrice Morris            15 Heritage Tc-,Lynchb    1:00.48  11       
 43 Christina Perrier         14 Hhh East Tc-,Dix Hi    1:00.54   2       
 44 Zuwena Johnson            13 Riverdale Ba,Upper     1:00.69   1       
 45 Olivia Manickas-Hill      15 Lexington TC,Lexing    1:00.69  10       
 46 Jasmine Stith             13 I. C. Norcom,Portsm    1:00.77  11       
 47 Lahni Clifton             13 Milford Mill,Windso    1:00.80  11       
 48 Ricca Graham              14 Elizabeth Se,Bladen    1:00.83   4       
 49 Natale Dent               14 Osbourn Park,Manass    1:00.96  11       
 50 Labianca Frazier          13 Defender Tc-,Lexing    1:01.06   6       
 51 Alison Doway              13 Port Richmon,Staten    1:01.20   5       
 52 Taylor Williams           15 Bowie Tracks,Greenb    1:01.35   7       
 53 Davonne Bolden            14 Rochester TC,Roches    1:01.36   1       
 54 Sarah Haley               13 Una-Ny-Wingd,Wingda    1:01.38   7       
 55 Kennedy Holton            14 Elizabeth Se,Bladen    1:01.45   2       
 56 Laura Lee                 13 Shoreham Wad,Wading    1:01.54   1       
 57 Jordan Banks              14 Osbourn Park,Manass    1:01.55   8       
 57 Emma Sullivan             13 Highlands TC,NJ, NJ    1:01.55   7       
 59 Siani Wilson              13 Penn Wood TC,Lansdo    1:01.75   5       
 60 Sydney Curtis             14 Hillhouse TC,New Ha    1:02.18  10       
 61 Gianna Bender             15 King Philip,Wrentha    1:02.27   4       
 62 Kate Spitler              14 Marshfield T,Marshf    1:02.30   1       
 63 Paige Campbell            14 Lexington TC,Lexing    1:02.84   6       
 64 Tayler Boncal             13 Woodland Reg,Beacon    1:05.41   2       
 65 Valerie Bourget           15 Caul-Qbc,Québec, Q    1:06.49   5       

Event 65  Boys 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================   
        Meet: M 49.62  3/11/2011   Isaiah Penn, Newton, MA         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Connor Christian          13 Melville Eli,East S      51.49    
  2 Kyle Hunt                 13 Archbishop C,Baltim      52.33    
  3 Akinyele Turner           15 Gardena Core,Garden      53.62    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Maurice Allen             14 Motor City T,Detroi      49.77    
  2 Xavier Collins            13 Una-Va-Chesa,Chesap      50.55    
  3 Kadeem Middleton          15 War Tc-Va,Suffolk,       51.22    
  4 Sean Fitzgerald           13 Una-Ny-Alban,Albany      54.18    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Alexander Szuba           14 St. Laurent,Saint-L      50.81    
  2 Christopher Del Rossi     13 Hunterdon Ce,Flemin      51.23    
  3 Christopher Polk          15 Speed City-C,Long B      51.65    
  4 Jared Delane              13 Northwest Ca,West H      52.12    
  5 Reuben Guy                13 Gardena Core,Garden      52.87    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Justin Marsh              14 C.I.T.I. T+F,Columb      50.06    
  2 Abdur-Rahmaan Kelly       14 Una-Dc-Washi,DC, DC      50.99    
  3 Marty Bulger              13 Brother Rice,Bloomf      51.31    
  4 Justin Atkins             13 Una-Md-Templ,Temple      53.11    
Section  5                                                         
  1 Felix Veillette          13 Caul-Qbc,Québec, Q      50.59    
  2 Shnyden Pierre            14 Brien McMaho,Norwal      50.91    
  3 Timmy Usher               13 Reservoir TC,Fulton      50.93    
  4 Luther Gillespie          13 Cardinal Spe,Bronx,      51.00    
  5 Levar Sealey              14 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,      51.60    
  6 Ben Drexler               13 Aquinas Inst,Roches      51.95    
Section  6                                                         
  1 Blake McKinzie            13 X/Factor Per,Allen,      50.31    
  2 Kevin Barry               13 Cherry Hill,Cherry       50.53    
  3 Colby Bleier              13 Una-Ny-Pitts,Pittsf      50.65    
  4 Wilber Garcia             15 St. John's C,Washin      51.29    
  5 Marcus Robinson           14 The Field Sc,Washin      51.93    
  6 Nick LaPerriere           13 Woodland Reg,Beacon      52.08    
Section  7                                                         
  1 Alex Leto                 14 Old Bridge T,Matawa      49.43M   
  2 Joshua Claxton            13 The Lawrence,Lawren      50.95    
  3 Jordan Williams           14 Mount Tabor,Winston      51.71    
  4 Andre Houser-Cross        14 Sprint Athle,Atlant      52.37    
Section  8                                                         
  1 Jon Alkins                13 Una-Ny-Eastc,NY, NY      49.62M   
  2 Ronny Hall                14 Gardena Core,Garden      50.80    
  3 Rodney Johnson            13 Booker T Was,Norfol      51.63    
  4 Bolaji Ogbulu             15 Defender Tc-,Lexing      52.03    
  5 Robert Laing              13 Paterson Jfk,Paters      52.07    
  6 Daniel Solano             15 Una-Ma-Worce,MA, MA      52.38    
Section  9                                                         
  1 Benjamin Fairweather      13 Samuel J. Ti,Brookl      49.85    
  2 Charles Snorweah          15 Pennsbury TC,Levitt      49.92    
  3 Andre Phillips            13 X/Factor Per,Allen,      50.56    
  4 Alex Nichols              13 Brunswick TC,Brunsw      50.60    
  5 Josh Hanna                13 Aquinas Inst,Roches      51.05    
  6 Brian Calvey              15 Independence,Indepe      51.29    
Section  10                                                        
  1 Jordan May                13 Ballistic Re,Philad      50.56    
  2 Joe Luongo                15 Una-Ma-Readi,MA, MA      51.00    
  3 Kevin Thompson            14 202 Boyz-DC,Washing      51.60    
  4 Josh Poole                13 Una-Md-Ellic,Ellico      51.93    

     Event 68  Girls 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
================================================================   
        Meet: M 2:14.42  3/11/2011   Jennifer Cunningham, Southe   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Mattie Blue               13 Una-Nc-Ralei,Raleig    2:18.90    
  2 Shannon Page              15 Hilton Tc-Ny,Hilton    2:21.31    
  3 Courtney LaShae Hewitt    14 Motor City T,Detroi    2:21.87    
  4 Blake Baylor              15 Lewisburg TC,Lewisb    2:22.45    
  5 Alexandra Buonfiglio      13 Emerging Eli,Lynnfi    2:23.70    
  6 Elise Allen               13 Una-Md-Belts,Beltsv    2:23.72    
  7 Chelsey Hall              16 Frederictn F,Freder    2:24.91    
  8 Ashley Greenlee           15 Bethel Tc-Va,Hampto    2:26.07    
  9 Jaclyn Panepinto          13 Port Richmon,Staten    2:26.39    
 10 Maria Schwab              13 Marian Tc-Ma,Hollis    2:28.30    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Corinne Myers             14 Westwood Tc-,Washin    2:15.56    
  2 Isabeaux Mitton           13 Friends Semi,New Yo    2:19.04    
  3 Jessica Ball              13 West Islip T,West I    2:20.19    
  4 Lauren Scahill            14 Ledyard Tc-C,Ledyar    2:20.49    
  5 Katie Hanlon              15 The Governor,Byfiel    2:23.16    
  6 Lindsay Voltz             13 Adrenaline T,Newark    2:23.65    
  7 Dominique Taylor          15 Una-Wa-Seatt,WA, WA    2:24.17    
  8 Gina Daniel               13 Una-Nc-Charl,Charlo    2:24.84    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Megan Sullivan            14 Una-Nc-Ralei,Raleig    2:15.80    
  2 Nicole Nicholas           13 McNair Acade,Jersey    2:16.15    
  3 Grace Trucilla            15 Una-PA-Erie,Erie, P    2:16.81    
  4 Megan Wilson              14 Una-Md-Potom,Potoma    2:16.87    
  5 Claire Brown              16 Una-PA-Erie,Erie, P    2:17.04    
  6 Alexa Squirini            13 Toms River E,Toms R    2:18.18    
  7 Jayla Fleming             15 Motor City T,Detroi    2:18.52    
  8 Kayla Tucker              15 Riverdale Ba,Upper     2:30.33    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Katie Devore              16 Mamaroneck T,Mamaro    2:14.79    
  2 Mary Grace Monahan        14 Manalapan/Ve,Englis    2:16.36    
  3 Rachel Flynn              13 Archbishop C,Wayne,    2:16.77    
  4 Amanda DeLaCruz           13 Port Richmon,Staten    2:18.51    
  5 Lauren Jackson            16 Sprint Athle,Atlant    2:18.83    
  6 Bethanie Brown            13 Una-Me-Water,Waterv    2:18.86    
  7 Shanee Grant              14 HS of Fashio,New Yo    2:19.62    
  8 Maura McDonnell           13 Western Cary,Cary,     2:19.95    
  9 Danielle Leavitt          14 Una-Nj-Forke,Forked    2:20.23    
  
  Event 67  Boys 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
================================================================   
        Meet: M 1:54.13  3/9/2012    Everett Price, New Providen   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Brian Benesch             13 Oceanside TC,Oceans    1:56.71    
  2 Andrew Kitto              13 Spirit of Pr,Ann Ar    1:57.15    
  3 Kyle Adams                14 State Colleg,Port M    1:58.93    
  4 Timothy Bolick            13 Hopkinton TC,Hopkin    1:59.13    
  5 Torin Wile                13 Motor City T,Detroi    1:59.45    
  6 Darnell Ringo             13 Smith Tigers,Portsm    1:59.46    
  7 Matt Calem                14 James Madiso,Oakton    1:59.62    
  8 Caleb Wright              14 Una-Ny-Bronx,NY, NY    1:59.83    
  9 Michael Ward              13 Una-Ma-Bosto,Boston    2:01.37    
 10 Benjamin Eisenhut         15 Lansing Tc-N,Ithaca    2:02.13    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Justin Alleyne            13 Huguenot Tc-,New Ro    1:54.88    
  2 Matt Murray               14 Norwich Tc-N,Norwic    1:56.13    
  3 William Cather            14 State Colleg,Port M    1:56.81    
  4 Jake Burcham              14 Una-Ny-Melvi,Melvil    1:57.82    
  5 Deandre James             13 Churchland H,Portsm    1:58.02    
  6 Gabe Fishman              13 Amherst Tc-M,Amhers    1:58.12    
  7 Andrew Whetten            13 Una-Ga-Atlan,atlant    1:59.84    
  8 Adam Vare                 14 Fairfield Pr,Fairfi    2:00.41    
  9 Ron Busby                 13 Una-Md-Potom,Potoma    2:01.92    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Riley Malcolm             13 Brantford TC,Brantf    1:55.69    
  2 Andrew Morra              13 Garden City,Garden     1:56.32    
  3 Alexander Midkiff         13 Una-Va-Chesa,Chesap    1:56.47    
  4 Charles Cooper            14 McGill Olymp,Montre    1:57.42    
  5 Chase Heiner              14 Una-Va-Oak_h,VA, VA    1:57.91    
  6 Ross Pirnie               13 Hilton Tc-Ny,Hilton    1:58.05    
  7 Tom Barry                 13 Barrington T,Barrin    1:58.19    
  8 Keith Pease               13 Una-Ny-Roche,Roches    1:58.93    
  9 Ben Fazio                 13 East Greenwi,East G    1:59.82    
 10 Erik Winberg              13 Una-Ny-Rome-,NY, NY    2:00.79    
 
 Event 64  Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================   
        Meet: M 24.24  3/11/2011   Kiersten Duncan, Cy Springs,H   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Gabrielle Caron           15 Coll Jean de,La Pra      25.41    
  2 Naomi Kerr                13 Flying Angel,Toront      25.53    
  3 Zayna Milligan            13 Eagles Tc-Pa,Norris      26.61    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Brooklynn Broadwater      16 Springsdie S,Philad      25.24q   
  2 Katharyn Neil             13 Mountain Bro,Birmin      25.30q   
  3 Robin Gross               13 Lexington TC,Lexing      25.86    
  4 Ayele Townsend            13 Benjamin Car,Baysid      26.19    
  5 Jazmyne Tabb              14 Una-Il-Plain,Plainf      26.20    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Latrice Morris            15 Heritage Tc-,Lynchb      25.31    
  2 Rowanna Watson            13 Eagles Tc-Pa,Norris      25.69    
  3 Chandler Baxter           14 St. John's C,Washin      25.76    
  4 Gabbi Maldonado           13 White Plains,Tarryt      25.97    
  5 Eboni Watford             13 Milford Mill,Windso      26.16    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Domonique Hall            14 Una-Ma-Worce,Worces      25.44    
  2 Brittni King              13 5 Star-VA,Norfolk,       25.50    
  3 Victoria Parker           14 Sprint Athle,Atlant      25.67    
  4 Ciara Rainey              13 5 Star-VA,Norfolk,       26.02    
  5 Anaya Baker               15 Hoover Tc-Al,Hoover      26.05    
  6 Karrington Baisden        17 Una-Mi-Fra-P,Frankl      26.81    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Gaby Gayles               14 Holy Trinity,Melbou      24.70q   
  2 Alexis Pierre-Antoine     16 Lincolnway E,Frankf      25.56    
  3 Lisa-Anne Barrow          15 Holton-Arms,Bethesd      25.57    
  4 Mary Kate Kenny           15 Sacred Heart,Hempst      26.52    
  5 Elizabeth Myers           13 Benjamin Car,Baysid      26.76    
  6 Diamond Watts             13 Hempstead TC,Uniond      27.05    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Kayla Hylton              16 Lincolnway N,Frankf      25.53    
  2 Jackie Wold               13 Colts Neck T,Colts       25.72    
  3 Dyshelle Pemberton        13 Norwich Free,Norwic      25.89    
  4 Kiara Parker              15 Cunningham R,Jackso      26.11    
  5 Jalilissa Marcus          13 Atoms Tc-Ny,brookly      26.63    
  6 Kyla Jimmar               16 Richards Tc-,Oak La      27.17    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Kate Hall                 15 Lake Region,Casco,       24.81q   
  2 Katie Brooks Boone        14 US Elite Jrs,Birmin      25.38    
  3 Jadyn Chevannes-Skeen     15 Take Flight,Brampto      25.70    
  4 Jasmine Hill              14 Mount Vernon,Alexan      25.78    
  5 Michaela Lambert          13 Green Run TC,Va Bea      25.79    
  6 Tatyana Gadson            14 Hempstead TC,Uniond      27.36    
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Adrian Jones              13 Bloomfield T,Bloomf      25.28q   
  2 Djenne Parris             13 White Plains,Brookf      25.67    
  3 Kiera Brown               13 Una-Va-Ports,VA, VA      25.75    
  4 Charisma Green            13 Sprint Athle,Atlant      26.34    
Heat  9 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Megan Malo                   Ecole Scndr,Oka (Qu      24.99q   
  2 Mary Chimezie             16 Hhh East Tc-,Dix Hi      25.04q   
  3 Carlita Taylor            17 Motor City T,Detroi      25.46    
  4 Jessica Howell            13 Una-Mi-Roche,Roches      25.99    
  5 Aziza Hawthorne           13 Mary Louis A,Jamaic      26.51    
Heat  10 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Isabella DiMare           15 Hingham Tc-M,Pembro      25.37    
  2 Maya Barroso              14 Tennesee Eli,Knoxvi      26.12    
  3 Alexis Bell               13 Eagles Tc-Pa,Norris      26.16    
  4 Sierra Vaden              13 Angel Flight,Aurora      26.27    
  5 Asia Hart                 14 Hoover Tc-Al,Hoover      26.61    
  6 Bianca Giacalone          13 Gloucester T,Glouce      26.76    
Heat  11 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Savannah Roberson         14 Michigan All,Ypsila      25.01q   
  2 Jaela Gay                 15 Bishop McNam,Forest      25.57    
  3 Khadijah Valentine        13 Flying Angel,Toront      25.78    
  4 Christina Holmes          14 Penn Wood TC,Lansdo      26.14    
  
Event 63  Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================          
        Meet: M 21.82  3/11/2011   Andrew Hunt, Ypsilanti, MI             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
================================================================          
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                     
  1 Karl Cajuste              13 West Orange,West Or      22.48           
  2 Quaysie Gordon-Maule      14 Vainqueurs P,Montre      22.97           
  3 Marcus Robinson           14 The Field Sc,Washin      23.21           
  4 Nicholas Usoff            13 Acton Boxbor,Acton,      23.50           
  5 Trey Dunn                 14 Jr Striders,Raleigh      23.73           
  6 Collin Corsey             13 Deptford Tc-,Deptfo      24.01           
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                     
  1 Joseph Spearman           13 Del Vall Tc-Pa,Phil      22.75           
  2 Justin Titgen             15 Waxhaw Tc-Nc,Waxhaw      22.76           
  3 Michael Smith             13 202 Boyz-DC,Washing      23.28           
  4 Elliott Everett           15 Una-Ny-Flush,Flushi      23.35           
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                     
  1 Josh Wray                 13 Comet Tc-Ny,Honeoye      22.53           
  2 David Campbell            13 Bloomfield T,Bloomf      22.89           
  3 Nathan Kyeame             14 Durham Drago,Markha      23.03           
  4 Chris Collins             13 Connecticut Elit         23.11           
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                     
  1 Ronny Hall                14 Gardena Core,Garden      22.67           
  2 Cameron Nurse             14 Etobicoke T&,Toront      23.12           
  3 Carl Norwood              14 Gardena Core,Garden      23.75           
  4 Josh Poole                13 Una-Md-Ellic,Ellico      24.92           
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                     
  1 Kendrick Dunn             13 X/Factor Per,Allen,      22.43q          
  2 Ayo Raymond               13 Robinson Tc-,Fairfa      22.47           
  3 Xavier Collins            13 Una-Va-Chesa,Chesap      22.56           
  4 Jalen Buxton              14 Jr Striders,Raleigh      22.90           
  5 Najee Smith               13 Weequahic TC,Newark      23.23           
  6 Darien Gray               13 Gonzaga Tc-D,Bladen      23.82           
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                                     
  1 Joshua Peoples            13 C.I.T.I. T+F,Columb      22.27q          
  2 Kendall Owens             13 X/Factor Per,Allen,      22.39q 22.385   
  3 Wan'ya Williams           14 Michigan All,Ypsila      22.61           
  4 Abdur-Rahmaan Kelly       14 Una-Dc-Washi,DC, DC      23.27           
  5 Kadeem Middleton          15 War Tc-Va,Suffolk,       23.62           
  6 Seth Oppong               13 Take Flight,Brampto      24.52           
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                                     
  1 Duane Boyd                14 Michigan All,Ypsila      22.57           
  2 Blake McKinzie            13 X/Factor Per,Allen,      22.75           
  3 Carmelo Barresi           13 Archbishop C,Baltim      23.35           
  4 Ruben Gil                 13 Una-Ny-Ardsl,Ardsle      23.69           
  5 Delroy Williams           13 Medgar Evers,Brookl      24.35           
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                                     
  1 Lucanus Robinson          14 Kilomaitres,Dorval,      22.44q          
  2 David Johnston            13 Minutemen TC,Lexing      23.11           
  3 Patrick Quigley           14 Wantagh Tc-N,Wantag      23.20           
  4 Jared Kerr                13 Flying Angel,Toront      23.44           
Heat  9 Preliminaries                                                     
  1 Renard Howell             13 Neshaminy TC,Levitt      22.05q          
  2 Chinedu Amonu             13 Una-Nj-Ewing,Ewing,      22.58           
  3 Aaron Lewis               13 Metuchen Tc-,metuch      22.74           
  4 Norris Spikes             14 Take Flight,Brampto      23.47           
  5 Joe Abreu                 14 Archbishop S,White       23.70           
Heat  10 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Tosin Oyewole             14 Long Reach T,Columb      22.39q 22.382   
  2 Shermar Paul              15 C.A.N.I Athl,Ottawa      22.49           
  3 Darryl Couch              14 Michigan All,Ypsila      22.56           
  4 Therius Styles            14 Capital Tc-N,Brough      22.92           
  5 Stephen Singleton         13 Norfolk Chr,Norfolk      24.11           
  6 Shnyden Pierre            14 Brien McMaho,Norwal      29.01           
Heat  11 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Jaiden Brown              13 The Speed Ac,Picker      22.60           
  2 Colby Bleier              13 Una-Ny-Pitts,Pittsf      22.89           
  3 Marquis Howard            13 Jr Striders,Raleigh      23.31           
  4 Cameron Gray              14 Una-Pa-Monro,Monroe      23.57           
  5 Terrell Singleton         13 The Heat Tc-,Kennes      24.07           
Heat  12 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Lloyd Sicard              13 Gardena Core,Garden      22.57           
  2 Sheldon Cole Green        13 Oak Ridge Ra,Oak Ri      23.05           
  3 Malonta Patterson         14 202 Boyz-DC,Washing      23.40           
  4 Malik Peacock             13 Michigan All,Ypsila      24.37           
 -- Deion Stephens            16 Fast Lane TC,Royal         DNF           
Heat  13 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Justin Flynn              13 Brother Rice,Bloomf      22.35q          
  2 Francis Jajua             13 Pennsbury TC,Levitt      22.39q 22.383   
  3 Zachary Waslenko          14 Centro Scuol,Richmo      22.90           
  4 Josh Gali                 13 Middle Count,Selden      23.06           
  5 Brendan Flaherty          13 Beverly Tc-M,Beverl      23.74           
  6 Camari Murray             16 Una-Md-White,White       23.85           
  
Event 72  Girls 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
================================================================   
        Meet: M 10:49.00  3/11/2011   Melissa Shoji, Newton, MA    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Hannah Feiten             13 Hardin Valle,Knoxvi   11:13.58    
  2 Brennan Sharkey           14 West Morris,Chester   11:13.72    
  3 Carley Shannon            14 Bruton Tc-Va,Willia   11:15.09    
  4 Christine Davis           13 Team Run Tc-,Acton,   11:16.33    
  5 Sabrina Olsen             14 Una-Ct-Thoma,CT, CT   11:21.18    
  6 Liz Newman                15 Ridge Runner,Baskin   11:22.32    
  7 Kenzley Defler            14 Louisville T,Louisv   11:29.53    
  8 Kaitlyn Hebert            15 Glastonbury,South G   11:29.75    
  9 Autumn Bender             16 Tri-Valley T,Graham   11:30.49    
 10 Ciara Roche               16 Patriot Tc-N,Freeho   11:32.57    
 11 Amelia Whaley             13 Una-Nj-Cranb,Cranbu   11:40.62    
 12 Stephanie Bazan           16 North Shore,Glen He   11:44.75    
 13 Anna McBride              13 Davie County,Mocksv   12:21.04    
 14 Melanie Hussey            16 Waxhaw Tc-Nc,Waxhaw   12:24.21    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Megan Curham              13 Una-Nj-Warre,Warren   10:45.62M   
  2 Emily Kaplan              15 Cub Athletic,Washin   11:02.56    
  3 Lennon Cooper             13 Holmdel Tc-N,Holmde   11:09.62    
  4 Brooke Kovacic            13 Una-Mi-Oxfor,Oxford   11:10.92    
  5 Emily Bean                14 Louisville T,Louisv   11:19.68    
  6 Jenny DelSignore          13 Sweet Home T,Amhers   11:20.17    
  7 Jessica Goethals          14 Una-Mi-Roche,Roches   11:22.73    
  8 Ally Ortega               15 Sweet Home T,Amhers   11:23.38    
  9 Sarah Guillaume           13 Ridgefield T,Ridgef   11:27.39    
 10 Autumn Albrecht           15 Una-Ny-Brock,NY, NY   11:33.14    
 11 Christina Firl            13 Grosse Point,Grosse   11:36.71    
 12 Paige Duca                15 Sacred Heart,Hempst   11:36.82    
 13 Stella Worters            14 Shepherd Hil,charlt   11:37.79    
 14 Haley Keene               13 Hilton Tc-Ny,Hilton   11:47.42    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Meghan Lockett            15 Una-Md-Comus,Comus,   10:23.61M   
  2 Julie Williams            13 Adrenaline T,Wilmin   10:50.56    
  3 Emily Mulhern             15 Una-Md-Ijams,Ijamsv   11:02.13    
  4 Lexi Pelletier            13 Warrior Tc-N,Hampto   11:02.16    
  5 Niamh Ashe                13 Foundation T,East i   11:04.01    
  6 Emma Mashburn             14 Hardin Valle,Knoxvi   11:06.17    
  7 Cassidy Hale              13 Cherokee Roa,Louisv   11:07.12    
  8 Brynn Harshbarger         13 Una-Wv-Morga,Morgan   11:11.35    
  9 Talia Guevara             14 Miller Place,Miller   11:12.79    
 10 Erin Melly                14 Connetquot T,Bohemi   11:14.81    
 11 Carolyn Hopkins           14 Williamsvill,Willia   11:21.89    
 12 Kelly Hayes               14 Pearl River,Pearl R   11:25.13    
 13 Rachel Belmont            14 Old Bridge T,Matawa   11:30.17    
 14 Chardae Henry             15 Pheonix Athl,Scarbo   11:38.95    
 
Event 71  Boys 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
================================================================   
        Meet: M 9:15.94  3/11/2011   Andrew Valenski, Massapequa   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Tyler Spear               14 Loyola Blake,Towson    9:25.47    
  2 Drew Fossa                14 Peabody Tc-M,Peabod    9:32.91    
  3 Chase Weaverling          14 Poolesville,Darnest    9:33.33    
  4 Kevin Scott               13 Ocean City T,Ocean     9:33.60    
  5 Alex Brown                13 Holy Trinity,Melbou    9:37.50    
  6 Tyler Ranke               14 Hilton Tc-Ny,Roches    9:41.82    
  7 Cory Thomas               13 Greater Lowe,Tewksb    9:42.92    
  8 Tristan Kattenberg        13 Holy Trinity,Melbou    9:48.36    
  9 Aaron Lucci               14 Una-Ma-Wakef,Wakefi    9:49.08    
 10 Scott Meehan              14 Pope John XX,Sparta    9:49.29    
 11 Joe Santo                 13 Newburyport,Newbury    9:51.26    
 12 Evan Grandfield           13 Una-Ma-Rehob,Rehobo    9:54.14    
 13 Jean-Paul Scott           13 Una-Ny-Roche,Roches    9:57.46    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Peter Hale                13 Swampscott H,Swamps    9:18.45    
  2 Sami Aziz                 13 Germantown F,Philad    9:20.31    
  3 Lyle Wistar               13 Germantown F,Ambler    9:26.95    
  4 Jeremy Spiezio            15 Greenwich TC,Greenw    9:33.14    
  5 Alex Corbett              15 Lake Braddoc,Burke,    9:34.64    
  6 Michael Watts             14 Islip Rc-NY,Islip,     9:38.74    
  7 Miguel Batista            15 Speed City-C,Long B    9:40.45    
  8 Patrick Sheehan           14 Lake Norman,Mooresv    9:45.17    
  9 Nick Trefz                13 Una-Wv-Fairm,Fairmo    9:50.29    

 Event 76  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================               
        Meet: M 1:44.17  3/12/2012   Milford Mill, Baltimore, MD               
    School                                               Finals                
================================================================               
Section  1                                                                     
  1 Kingston Tc-Ny  'A'                                 1:47.58                
     1) Sara Flores 13                  2) Kayley Janson 14                    
     3) Rebecca Longendyke 14           4) Brittany Roser 13                   
         49.02 (49.02)         1:17.12 (28.10)         1:47.58 (30.46)         
  2 Danbury Tc-Ct  'A'                                  1:47.80                
     1) Melanie Hill 13                 2) Naomi Lowry 13                      
     3) Niema Riley 15                  4) Jay'yona Torres 14                  
         50.72 (50.72)         1:18.02 (27.30)         1:47.80 (29.78)         
  3 Mercury Club-NY  'A'                                1:49.24                
     1) Heather VanPatten 13            2) Kristyn Alonzo 14                   
     3) Shannon Murphy 13               4) Nicole Natland 13                   
         50.92 (50.92)         1:19.02 (28.10)         1:49.24 (30.22)         
  4 Mattapoisett Tc-Ma  'A'                             1:49.25                
     1) Morgan DaSilva 14               2) Alexandra Saccone 13                
     3) Hannah Walsh 13                 4) Paige Santos 14                     
         52.22 (52.22)         1:19.02 (26.80)         1:49.26 (30.24)         
  5 Damascus Tc-Md  'A'                                 1:49.87                
     1) Denise Woode 16                 2) Bryeana Rhodes 13                   
     3) Mia DelBorrello 15              4) Sarah Smith 15                      
         51.92 (51.92)         1:18.72 (26.80)         1:49.87 (31.15)         
Section  2                                                                     
  1 Neptune Tc-Nj  'A'                                  1:45.24                
     1) Destiny Boynton 14              2) Kadeem Curtis 13                    
     3) Phyllis Gordon 15               4) Brietta Wilson 13                   
         48.39 (48.39)         1:15.09 (26.70)         1:45.25 (30.16)         
  2 Portmsouth Tc-Ri  'A'                               1:46.96                
     1) Tyana Coatney 14                2) Leah Hibbad 14                      
     3) Jessica Kaufman 14              4) Greta Scott 15                      
         49.49 (49.49)         1:16.19 (26.70)         1:46.96 (30.77)         
  3 Leonardtown Tc-Md  'A'                              1:47.09                
     1) Laura Shaner 13                 2) Shaana Bishop 15                    
     3) Bria Flowers 15                 4) Madison Day 14                      
         50.09 (50.09)         1:16.89 (26.80)         1:47.09 (30.20)         
  4 Eagleville Elite-PA  'A'                            1:47.12                
     1) Caroline Duffy 16               2) Carly Foster 15                     
     3) Jennifer Martin 15              4) Aghina Marshall 15                  
         49.99 (49.99)         1:16.29 (26.30)         1:47.12 (30.83)         
  5 Black Diamond Tc-Ny  'A'                            1:48.87                
     1) Briana Harris 18                2) Khalia Whyte 18                     
     3) Christal Thompson 16            4) Alesia McCarthy 15                  
         51.59 (51.59)         1:18.39 (26.80)         1:48.87 (30.48)         
Section  3                                                                     
  1 Norwich Free Acad Tc-Ct  'A'                        1:45.58                
     1) Dyshelle Pemberton 13           2) MiaLynne Park 14                    
     3) Camille McKenzie 14             4) Brittany Grabill 13                 
         47.92 (47.92)         1:13.92 (26.00)         1:45.58 (31.66)         
  2 Overbrook Tc-Pa  'A'                                1:46.60                
     1) Deidre Smith 15                 2) Ashli Graves 14                     
     3) Aleah Mason 13                  4) Imani Chaney 13                     
         48.32 (48.32)         1:15.82 (27.50)         1:46.60 (30.78)         
  3 Weequahic Tc-Nj  'A'                                1:46.79                
     1) Yvonne Archer 13                2) Saborrah Cooper 15                  
     3) Shellasia Leitch 13             4) Durant Sasha 13                     
         49.42 (49.42)         1:17.82 (28.40)         1:46.79 (28.97)         
  4 Nesahaminy Tc-Pa  'A'                               1:48.07                
     1) Jessica Steckelin 13            2) Jamie King 13                       
     3) Cheyenne Oswald 15              4) Erin Farrell 13                     
         51.42 (51.42)         1:17.42 (26.00)         1:48.08 (30.66)         
  5 Staples Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                            1:49.98                
     1) Emily Troelstra 13              2) Kelly Harris 13                     
     3) Olivia Wiener 15                4) Amanda Giannitti 13                 
         51.22 (51.22)         1:19.82 (28.60)         1:49.98 (30.16)         
  6 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           1:51.47                
     1) Zoe Briggs 14                   2) Dystany Boothe 16                   
     3) Blair Epps 15                   4) A'Shanti Beaufort 15                
         52.32 (52.32)         1:19.52 (27.20)         1:51.47 (31.95)         
Section  4                                                                     
  1 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md  'A'                          1:43.78M               
     1) Alexis McNeil 13                2) Cierra Butler 13                    
     3) Jaidlin Hill 14                 4) Chelsea Scott 14                    
         48.00 (48.00)         1:13.40 (25.40)         1:43.78 (30.38)         
  2 Windsor Tc-Ct  'A'                                  1:45.40                
     1) Shaina Blamahsah 13             2) Danielle Milliner 15                
     3) Applelonia Dawes 13             4) Courtney Kearse 13                  
         50.20 (50.20)         1:14.80 (24.60)         1:45.40 (30.60)         
  3 Metuchen Tc-Nj  'A'                                 1:47.17                
     1) Malika Johnson 15               2) Mackenzie Revano 14                 
     3) ariana Santo Pietro 16          4) amanda harding 15                   
         48.60 (48.60)         1:15.50 (26.90)         1:47.17 (31.67)         
  4 Cosby Tc-Va  'A'                                    1:47.84                
     1) Elisa Hendriksen 15             2) Alexandra Goin 15                   
     3) Jayden Metzger 13               4) Kailee Parynik 13                   
         50.50 (50.50)         1:17.70 (27.20)         1:47.85 (30.15)         
  5 Medgar Evers Tc-Ny  'A'                             1:49.65                
     1) Sabrina Joseph 13               2) Karimah Senior 15                   
     3) Imani McDaniels-James 15        4) Bria Henry 16                       
         51.30 (51.30)         1:17.60 (26.30)         1:49.65 (32.05)         
Section  5                                                                     
  1 St. John's College Tc-Dc  'A'                       1:44.45                
     1) Chandler Baxter 14              2) Jordan Camp 13                      
     3) Taylor Camp 15                  4) Nia Sena 13                         
         47.78 (47.78)         1:15.58 (27.80)         1:44.45 (28.87)         
  2 Hampton Tc-Va  'A'                                  1:44.81                
     1) Shamara Russell 13              2) Torri Ray 15                        
     3) Koi Banks 16                    4) Chantel Ray 14                      
         47.88 (47.88)         1:14.88 (27.00)         1:44.81 (29.93)         
  3 North Babylon Tc-Ny  'A'                            1:46.48                
     1) Nailah Jones 15                 2) Shiloe Gardner 15                   
     3) Danae Glover 14                 4) Ashley Mandat 13                    
         49.88 (49.88)         1:15.78 (25.90)         1:46.48 (30.70)         
  4 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                        1:47.52                
     1) Destiny Robinson 16             2) Ama-Selina Tchume 14                
     3) Dasia Sanders 15                4) Jasmine Moore 14                    
         48.48 (48.48)         1:18.18 (29.70)         1:47.52 (29.34)         
  5 Woburn Tc-Ma  'A'                                   1:47.64                
     1) Rebecca Lake 13                 2) Kelly Garrity 13                    
     3) Adrianna Manzi 14               4) Shannon Gay 13                      
         49.28 (49.28)         1:16.38 (27.10)         1:47.64 (31.26)         
Section  6                                                                     
  1 Speed City-Ca  'A'                                  1:42.03M               
     1) Erika Foster 14                 2) Kymber Payne 14                     
     3) Maya Perkins 16                 4) Ariana Washington 14                
         49.23 (49.23)         1:13.63 (24.40)         1:42.03 (28.40)         
  2 Hingham Tc-Ma-Girls  'A'                            1:45.54                
     1) Isabella DiMare 15              2) Amanda Reilly 14                    
     3) Shauna Owen 13                  4) Gabby Kenyon 14                     
         48.33 (48.33)         1:14.73 (26.40)         1:45.54 (30.81)         
  3 Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                  1:45.64                
     1) Renee Liporace 15               2) Therisha Theodore 15                
     3) Kyra Greenbaum 17               4) Nicole Becker 16                    
         48.83 (48.83)         1:15.73 (26.90)         1:45.64 (29.91)         
  4 Cambridge Tc-Ma  'A'                                1:46.89                
     1) Anchella Bernard 13             2) Dora Cronin 13                      
     3) Kenlee Presume 14               4) Sydney Fisher 15                    
         49.63 (49.63)         1:18.33 (28.70)         1:46.89 (28.56)         
  5 Bloomfield Tc-Ct  'A'                               1:47.78                
     1) Alleah Red 13                   2) Vanessa Whittingham 14              
     3) Katarah Lincoln 13              4) Adrian Jones 13                     
         50.13 (50.13)         1:18.33 (28.20)         1:47.78 (29.45)         
  6 La Salle Academy Tc-Ri  'A'                         1:47.85                
     1) Amanda Joyal 14                 2) Stephanie DiTraglia 15              
     3) Veronica Hardy 14               4) Erin Kane 13                        
         51.23 (51.23)         1:16.43 (25.20)         1:47.85 (31.42)         
Section  7                                                                     
  1 Hoover Tc-Al  'A'                                   1:43.24M               
     1) Anaya Baker 15                  2) Asia Hart 14                        
     3) Brittley Humphrey 16            4) Sarah Sanford 14                    
         48.18 (48.18)         1:13.28 (25.10)         1:43.24 (29.96)         
  2 Newtown Ath Shoe Tc-Pa  'A'                         1:44.22                
     1) Leah Patrick 13                 2) Jane Lupica 15                      
     3) Gina Lupica 13                  4) Victoria Nawalinksi 14              
         47.78 (47.78)         1:14.28 (26.50)         1:44.22 (29.94)         
  3 Mary Louis Acad Tc-Ny  'A'                          1:44.96                
     1) Aziza Hawthorne 13              2) Angel Pierre 14                     
     3) Stephanie Osuji 14              4) Mariah Howard 15                    
         50.08 (50.08)         1:14.28 (24.20)         1:44.96 (30.68)         
  4 Milford Mill Tc-Md  'A'                             1:48.66                
     1) Yinka Alabi 14                  2) Ramata Fofuna 14                    
     3) Alexis Fancher-Thompson 14      4) Adaeze Amaefule 15                  
         49.88 (49.88)         1:16.88 (27.00)         1:48.66 (31.78)         
 -- Mount Tabor Tc-Nc  'A'                                  DNF                
     1) Katerra Logan 13                2) Lanetia Mack 13                     
     3) Miranda Tyson 13                4) Gustell Preston 13                  
       22.373 (22.373)         51.673 (29.300)       1:19.573 (27.900)         
 -- Greenwich Tc-Ct  'A'                                     DQ  out of zone   
     1) Isabella Narvaez 13             2) Anna Black 14                       
     3) Lindsey Noskin 13               4) Naomi Leeds 13                      
         49.58 (49.58)         1:15.28 (25.70)         1:46.20 (30.92)         


Event 75  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================                        
        Meet: M 1:30.19  3/11/2011   Snyder HS, Jersey City, NJ                         
    School                                               Finals                         
================================================================                        
Section  1                                                                              
  1 Aquinas Institute Tc-Ny  'A'                        1:33.24                         
     1) Khris Greggs 13                 2) Isaac Darling 14                             
     3) Ben Drexler 13                  4) Josh Hanna 13                                
         41.77 (41.77)         1:06.47 (24.70)         1:33.24 (26.77)                  
  2 Gonzaga Tc-Dc  'A'                                  1:34.54                         
     1) Marcus Dennis 14                2) Darien Gray 13                               
     3) Patrick St. Pierre 14           4) Hunter Waston 14                             
         42.77 (42.77)         1:06.87 (24.10)         1:34.54 (27.67)                  
  3 Deptford Tc-Nj-Boys  'A'                            1:35.11                         
     1) Collin Corsey 13                2) Tyrone Underwood 13                          
     3) Tyson Jackson 13                4) Trey McGraw 13                               
         43.97 (43.97)         1:07.97 (24.00)         1:35.11 (27.14)                  
  4 Archbishop Stepinac Tc-Ny  'A'                      1:36.37                         
     1) Robert Bambil 14                2) Nigel Green 15                               
     3) Matt Desjardin 14               4) Joe Abreu 14                                 
         45.17 (45.17)         1:08.97 (23.80)         1:36.37 (27.40)                  
  5 Gates Chili Tc-Ny  'A'                              1:36.44                         
     1) Korey Beasley 13                2) Davier Powell 14                             
     3) Zach Rifkin 13                  4) Bishop Williams 14                           
         42.27 (42.27)         1:08.37 (26.10)         1:36.45 (28.08)                  
Section  2                                                                              
  1 Fork Union MA Tc-Va  'A'                            1:31.59                         
     1) Malcolm Cook 13                 2) Arnel Combs 15                               
     3) Charles Clardy 14               4) Clyde Gross 13                               
         42.20 (42.20)         1:05.70 (23.50)         1:31.60 (25.90)                  
  2 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           1:32.84                         
     1) Kennard Massie 14               2) Jordan Parker 14                             
     3) Jake Collins 16                 4) Patrick Berard 16                            
         41.50 (41.50)         1:04.80 (23.30)         1:32.84 (28.04)                  
  3 Bergen Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                          1:33.06                         
     1) Ed DeHais 15                    2) Anthony Leithauser 15                        
     3) Dan Lynch 14                    4) Kyle Ellerson 15                             
         42.80 (42.80)         1:05.90 (23.10)         1:33.06 (27.16)                  
  4 Alexis I duPont Tc-De  'A'                          1:33.18                         
     1) Anthony Brinkley 13             2) Alonzo Jones 13                              
     3) shaquan starling 13             4) Michael Smith 13                             
         43.50 (43.50)         1:07.00 (23.50)         1:33.18 (26.18)                  
  5 Christ the King Tc-Ny  'A'                          1:34.36                         
     1) Diego De La Cruz 13             2) Dameon Jefferson 14                          
     3) Justen Molina 13                4) Darryl McNeil 13                             
         43.50 (43.50)         1:07.60 (24.10)         1:34.36 (26.76)                  
Section  3                                                                              
  1 Northwest Catholic Tc-Ct  'A'                       1:33.36                         
     1) Jared Delane 13                 2) Christopher Grenham 13                       
     3) Dylan Robinson 14               4) Galo Rodriguez 13                            
         41.92 (41.92)         1:05.72 (23.80)         1:33.36 (27.64)                  
  2 Reservoir Tc-Md  'A'                                1:34.20                         
     1) Bryan Sosoo 14                  2) Alex Alli 13                                 
     3) Glen Taylor 15                  4) Gibrill Sheriff 13                           
         43.22 (43.22)         1:06.32 (23.10)         1:34.20 (27.88)                  
  3 Marblehead Nationals-MA  'A'                        1:34.35                         
     1) Connor Green 13                 2) Chris Wiley 13                               
     3) Brett LeBlanc 13                4) Josh Beloff 13                               
         43.32 (43.32)         1:08.02 (24.70)         1:34.35 (26.33)                  
  4 East Tc-Ny-Rochester  'A'                           1:37.74                         
     1) Nicodemus Gambill 13            2) Marx Jean 13                                 
     3) Justin Noye 14                  4) Derrick Warren 13                            
         42.32 (42.32)         1:07.22 (24.90)         1:37.74 (30.52)                  
Section  4                                                                              
  1 Fctc Edison-NY  'A'                                 1:34.90                         
     1) Kaishaun Cathey 13              2) Daekwan Garfield 15                          
     3) Dadarius Dillard 14             4) Tremel Starks 14                             
         42.54 (42.54)         1:07.24 (24.70)         1:34.90 (27.66)                  
  2 East Fishkill Striders-NY  'A'                      1:34.92                         
     1) Charles Tankeh 15               2) Courtney Hunte 14                            
     3) Aaron Hamilton 15               4) Dante Harris 13                              
         44.34 (44.34)         1:07.14 (22.80)         1:34.92 (27.78)                  
  3 Noble Tc-Me  'A'                                    1:35.90                         
     1) Ethan Beaulier 13               2) Brandon Richard 14                           
     3) Drew Martin 14                  4) Cam Johnson 15                               
         43.54 (43.54)         1:07.14 (23.60)         1:35.91 (28.77)                  
  4 Toms River North Tc-Nj  'A'                         1:45.75                         
     1) Marcos Vargas 14                2) Jalen Hunter 13                              
     3) Cedric Cook 16                  4) Rolono Bromell 14                            
         44.34 (44.34)         1:08.04 (23.70)         1:42.34 (34.30)                  
 -- Tri Town Track-MA  'A'                                  DNF                         
     1) Daniel Donahue 13               2) Colin Knapton 14                             
     3) Kevin Noone 13                  4) Kevin Saccone 14                             
         46.64 (46.64)         1:10.84 (24.20)         2:01.94 (51.10)                  
Section  5                                                                              
  1 West Springfield Tc-Va  'A'                         1:33.30                         
     1) Jonathan Dunn 13                2) Robert Tobias 13                             
     3) John Seals 14                   4) Nathan Conquest 13                           
         42.57 (42.57)         1:05.77 (23.20)         1:33.30 (27.53)                  
  2 Iona Prep Tc-Ny  'A'                                1:34.57                         
     1) Jordan Washington 15            2) Christian Brown 14                           
     3) Austin Jones 13                 4) Jacob Lawrence 14                            
         43.77 (43.77)         1:07.47 (23.70)         1:34.57 (27.10)                  
  3 Bloomfield Tc-Ct  'A'                               1:35.09                         
     1) David Campbell 13               2) Emanuel Jones 15                             
     3) Travis Thompson 14              4) Andrell Pinnock 16                           
         42.37 (42.37)         1:07.77 (25.40)         1:35.09 (27.32)                  
  4 Farmingdale Tc-Ny  'A'                              1:35.85                         
     1) Anthony Bellacosa 14            2) Nicolas Fratto 14                            
     3) Micheal Outing 15               4) Michael Tristano 14                          
         44.97 (44.97)         1:08.77 (23.80)         1:35.85 (27.08)                  
  5 Comet Tc-Ny  'A'                                    1:37.54                         
     1) Chauncey Scissum 13             2) Jason Wooten 13                              
     3) Tyrone Burno 13                 4) Jake Hellenschmidt 14                        
         43.87 (43.87)         1:08.07 (24.20)         1:37.54 (29.47)                  
 -- Kettle Run Tc-Va  'A'                                   DNF                         
     1) Austin Lewis 16                 2) Austin Rodgers 13                            
     3) Carlos Vegerano 13              4) Josh Tapscott 13                             
Section  6                                                                              
  1 Newton Tiger-MA  'A'                                1:32.46                         
     1) Ryan Lucken 13                  2) Ben Porter 15                                
     3) Jared Prior 16                  4) Daniel Swain 13                              
         40.88 (40.88)         1:05.68 (24.80)         1:32.46 (26.78)                  
  2 Peabody Tc-Ma  'A'                                  1:34.75                         
     1) Steven Villani 13               2) Christian Cedullo 15                         
     3) Scott Myers 13                  4) Christopher Cennami 13                       
         43.78 (43.78)         1:07.58 (23.80)         1:34.75 (27.17)                  
 -- Mount Hebron Tc-Md  'A'                                  DQ  break line violation   
     1) Nate Gainey 13                  2) Seneque Goldner 15                           
     3) Andrew Humm 15                  4) Jawaan Johnson 14                            
         44.38 (44.38)         1:07.48 (23.10)         1:33.63 (26.15)                  
Section  7                                                                              
  1 Ledyard Tc-Ct  'A'                                  1:31.06                         
     1) Joseph Carter 14                2) Alex Paterson 13                             
     3) Steven Servedio 13              4) Alex Hintz-Valdez 13                         
         40.38 (40.38)         1:04.18 (23.80)         1:31.06 (26.88)                  
  2 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md  'B'                          1:32.77                         
     1) Aaron Dillingham 14             2) Jordan Martin 13                             
     3) Malik Self 14                   4) Brandon Carter 13                            
         42.38 (42.38)         1:04.98 (22.60)         1:32.77 (27.79)                  
  3 Susan Wagner Tc-Ny  'A'                             1:33.28                         
     1) Joshua Mcvay 13                 2) Devin Corpus 13                              
     3) Adrian Sheriff 15               4) Alex Jolly 13                                
         42.88 (42.88)         1:05.78 (22.90)         1:33.28 (27.50)                  
  4 Scarborough Tc-Me  'A'                              1:34.48                         
     1) Ryan Jamison 13                 2) Jake Alofs 13                                
     3) Greg Viola 13                   4) Cameron Langlois 14                          
         42.88 (42.88)         1:06.68 (23.80)         1:34.48 (27.80)                  
  5 Seneca Tc-Nj  'A'                                   1:35.44                         
     1) David Foley 13                  2) Nick LeSaint 14                              
     3) Daniel Nesko 15                 4) Ryan Oyola 13                                
         43.58 (43.58)         1:07.18 (23.60)         1:35.44 (28.26)                  
  6 Prospect Heights Tc-Ny  'A'                         1:35.93                         
     1) Malik John 15                   2) Randelle Tudor 13                            
     3) Shakor Stancil 13               4) Stephawn Mattis 14                           
         43.68 (43.68)         1:07.68 (24.00)         1:35.93 (28.25)                  
Section  8                                                                              
  1 Bowie Tracksters-MD  'A'                            1:32.29                         
     1) Justin Beatty 14                2) Antonio Coleman 15                           
     3) Daniel Fajuyigbe 14             4) Jonathan George 15                           
  2 Amityville Tc-Ny  'A'                               1:33.69                         
     1) Artneil Reid 13                 2) Kaashief Morgan 14                           
     3) Jesus Nunez 13                  4) Vincent Jackson 13                           
  3 Middletown Tc-Ny  'A'                               1:34.63                         
     1) Ashawn Bryan 13                 2) Rachi Jordan 16                              
     3) Jonathon Pierre 13              4) Shakoy Burton 13                             
  4 202 Boyz-DC  'A'                                    1:37.46                         
     1) Kyrie Givens 14                 2) James Harris 14                              
     3) Leon Wheeler 13                 4) Tyrone West 15                               
  5 Loyola Blakefield Tc-Md  'A'                        1:39.38                         
     1) Connor Cunningham 14            2) Dominic Piedmont 13                          
     3) Connor Reynolds 13              4) Bernard Little 13                            
Section  9                                                                              
  1 T-Ro Striders-MD  'A'                               1:31.83                         
     1) Marcus Foster 13                2) Steven Reid 14                               
     3) Dante Johnson 14                4) Theodore Johnson 13                          
         41.54 (41.54)         1:04.34 (22.80)         1:31.83 (27.49)                  
  2 Rahway Tc-Nj  'A'                                   1:32.75                         
     1) Emmanuel Atilola 13             2) Deshawne Bunion 15                           
     3) Daejon Weeks-Landy 14           4) Kazeem Otun 13                               
         42.74 (42.74)         1:06.74 (24.00)         1:32.75 (26.01)                  
  3 Washingtonville Tc-Ny  'A'                          1:33.87                         
     1) Josh Miesner 14                 2) Ryan Nguyen 14                               
     3) TJ Santiago 14                  4) Jeremy White 13                              
         42.74 (42.74)         1:06.64 (23.90)         1:33.87 (27.23)                  
  4 Far Rockaway Tc-Ny  'A'                             1:34.04                         
     1) Romello White 13                2) Marvens Bastien 13                           
     3) Jannick Brown 13                4) Shamar Foster 14                             
         42.64 (42.64)         1:05.54 (22.90)         1:34.04 (28.50)                  
  5 Teaneck Tc-Nj  'A'                                  1:34.33                         
     1) Christian Ozoria 16             2) Alijah Harris 14                             
     3) George Jenkins IV 14            4) Eric Harris 13                               
         43.24 (43.24)         1:06.74 (23.50)         1:34.33 (27.59)                  
 -- Waldorf Tc-Md  'A'                                       DQ  break line violation   
     1) Tarif Johnson 13                2) Denzel Hill 13                               
     3) Kyle Jones 13                   4) Devon Gutrick 15                             
         45.64 (45.64)         1:09.24 (23.60)         1:36.72 (27.48)                  
Section  10                                                                             
  1 Medgar Evers Tc-Ny  'A'                             1:31.69                         
     1) Roger Ali 13                    2) Nickino Allwood 14                           
     3) Kyle Johnson 14                 4) Semasa Oni 14                                
         41.63 (41.63)         1:05.13 (23.50)         1:31.69 (26.56)                  
  2 Danbury Tc-Ct  'A'                                  1:31.70                         
     1) Micaiah Hill 13                 2) Eiljah Amoah 13                              
     3) Cyrus Brown 14                  4) Corey Acosta 13                              
         40.93 (40.93)         1:03.33 (22.40)         1:31.71 (28.38)                  
  3 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                        1:32.72                         
     1) Marquis Howard 13               2) Caleb Conwell 13                             
     3) Jalen Buxton 14                 4) Trey Dunn 14                                 
         41.83 (41.83)         1:06.03 (24.20)         1:32.72 (26.69)                  
  4 Hillhouse Tc-Ct  'A'                                1:32.81                         
     1) Harold Cooper 14                2) Darryn Horner 13                             
     3) Corey Maddox 15                 4) James Moore 13                               
         42.43 (42.43)         1:06.03 (23.60)         1:32.81 (26.78)                  
  5 Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                  1:36.13                         
     1) Jared Benn 15                   2) Tristan Dervish 14                           
     3) Georgio Cineus 13               4) Mike Latcovic 14                             
         43.83 (43.83)         1:08.33 (24.50)         1:36.13 (27.80)                  
Section  11                                                                             
  1 I. C. Norcom Tc-Va  'A'                             1:30.38                         
     1) Romero Hines 13                 2) Charles Wiggs 15                             
     3) Marquinn Morris 16              4) Waelene Riddick 16                           
  2 Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri  'A'                        1:31.99                         
     1) Alex Perreault 13               2) John Cute 14                                 
     3) Lee Moses 15                    4) Power Kanga 15                               
  3 P Penza's Golden Bullets-  'A'                      1:32.12                         
     1) Kyle Darrow 13                  2) Dana Pagliuca 13                             
     3) Steve Ashe 13                   4) Jack Wheeler 14                              
  4 Fctc Greece-NY  'A'                                 1:33.26                         
     1) Craig Hardgers 13               2) Carnell Noble 15                             
     3) Ja'marie Jefferson 13           4) Desmond Mobley 13                            
  5 Gardena Core Speed-CA  'A'                          1:33.45                         
     1) Akinyele Turner 15              2) Carl Norwood 14                              
     3) Stefon Goudeau 16               4) Ardis Perez 14                               
     

Event 82  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
================================================================      
        Meet: M 4:08.13  3/9/2012    Battlefield, Haymarket, VA       
    School                                               Finals       
================================================================      
Section  1                                                            
  1 Hillhouse Tc-Ct  'A'                                4:16.54       
     1) Gabrielle Curtis 16             2) Jaliyah White 15           
     3) Johnnesse Peterson 13           4) Whitney Curtis 14          
       21.631 (21.631)         48.931 (27.300)       1:14.831 (25.900)
     1:48.031 (33.200)       2:17.731 (29.700)       2:53.931 (36.200)
     3:32.431 (38.500)       4:16.540 (44.110)                        
  2 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md  'A'                        4:16.60       
     1) Bryana Williams 14              2) Taylor Woods 16            
     3) Samaria Ward 16                 4) Zuwena Johnson 13          
       21.931 (21.931)         47.531 (25.600)       1:14.731 (27.200)
     1:47.031 (32.300)       2:18.931 (31.900)       2:54.031 (35.100)
     3:33.431 (39.400)       4:16.596 (43.166)                        
  3 Archbishop Carroll Tc-Pa  'A'                       4:24.03       
     1) Melissa Dittmer 14              2) Rachel Flynn 13            
     3) Gabriella Miele 15              4) Kerri Mountz 15            
       24.031 (24.031)         56.831 (32.800)       1:25.931 (29.100)
     2:01.531 (35.600)       2:34.231 (32.700)       3:09.231 (35.000)
     3:44.831 (35.600)       4:24.029 (39.198)                        
  4 St. Dominic Acad Tc-Nj  'A'                         4:25.04       
     1) Jessie Martinez 14              2) Cara Keating 14            
     3) Naima Gustafsson 14             4) Camille Bertholon 16       
       22.731 (22.731)         51.831 (29.100)       1:22.931 (31.100)
     1:55.331 (32.400)       2:28.731 (33.400)       3:03.731 (35.000)
     3:41.831 (38.100)       4:25.031 (43.201)                        
  5 Ursuline School Tc-Ny  'A'                          4:32.36       
     1) Siobhan Schenk 15               2) Bryhanna Dunbar 14         
     3) Liz Dougherty 14                4) Alexa Dilorio 15           
       23.531 (23.531)         50.731 (27.200)       1:22.331 (31.600)
     1:56.831 (34.500)       2:31.431 (34.600)       3:08.531 (37.100)
     3:48.931 (40.400)       4:32.355 (43.425)                        
  6 Oak Ridge Racing-TN  'A'                            4:51.11       
     1) Leah Chance 13                  2) Maddie Self 14             
     3) Lauren Smallwood 15             4) Mariah Zawisza 13          
       29.131 (29.131)         55.931 (26.800)       1:26.631 (30.700)
     2:01.531 (34.900)       2:35.631 (34.100)       3:14.631 (39.000)
     4:00.431 (45.800)       4:51.108 (50.677)                        
Section  2                                                            
  1 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa  'A'                       4:13.84       
     1) Greta Meyer 15                  2) Taryn Milbourne 15         
     3) Sarah Walker 16                 4) Brigit Andersson 15        
       22.849 (22.849)         51.149 (28.300)       1:17.849 (26.700)
     1:49.049 (31.200)       2:23.149 (34.100)       2:58.249 (35.100)
     3:34.249 (36.000)       4:13.839 (39.590)                        
  2 Sachem Ssc-Ny  'A'                                  4:24.30       
     1) Essence Sterling 13             2) Ashley Mercado 13          
     3) Allyson Figalora 13             4) Laurie Semetsis 13         
       22.349 (22.349)         51.549 (29.200)       1:21.349 (29.800)
     1:54.449 (33.100)       2:27.349 (32.900)       3:04.449 (37.100)
     3:42.549 (38.100)       4:24.298 (41.749)                        
  3 Somers Tc-Ny  'A'                                   4:25.31       
     1) Tara Bergstrom 14               2) Cece Elmore 14             
     3) Emily Polvere 14                4) Jackie Krueger 14          
       23.249 (23.249)         49.849 (26.600)       1:18.649 (28.800)
     1:52.949 (34.300)       2:23.649 (30.700)       2:59.449 (35.800)
     3:38.649 (39.200)       4:25.303 (46.654)                        
  4 Nanuet Tc-Ny  'A'                                   4:28.11       
     1) Alexis Carey 13                 2) Britany Maragh 15          
     3) Allison Lyons 13                4) Caitlin Lenihan 13         
       20.849 (20.849)         50.049 (29.200)       1:20.349 (30.300)
     1:53.749 (33.400)       2:28.149 (34.400)       3:05.549 (37.400)
     3:45.349 (39.800)       4:28.110 (42.762)                        
  5 Penfield Tc-Ny  'A'                                 4:33.23       
     1) Nialah Owens 13                 2) Alex Teglash 16            
     3) Natalie Hoppe 14                4) Victoria Fahrenholz 16     
       23.549 (23.549)         51.549 (28.000)       1:21.949 (30.400)
     1:55.849 (33.900)       2:30.749 (34.900)       3:10.049 (39.300)
     3:51.349 (41.300)       4:33.225 (41.877)                        
Section  3                                                            
  1 Westwood Tc-Nj  'A'                                 4:09.04       
     1) Alexandra Cimino 13             2) Alesia Passaro 14          
     3) Emma Pranschke 15               4) Corinne Myers 14           
       23.052 (23.052)         52.152 (29.100)       1:18.552 (26.400)
     1:49.252 (30.700)       2:21.752 (32.500)       2:54.152 (32.400)
     3:29.352 (35.200)       4:09.039 (39.687)                        
  2 East Fishkill Striders-NY  'A'                      4:20.31       
     1) Josely DeLoSantos 13            2) Gabby Bracchi 13           
     3) Amanda Giusto 13                4) Claire Gomba 15            
       25.152 (25.152)         51.952 (26.800)       1:20.452 (28.500)
     1:55.752 (35.300)       2:27.552 (31.800)       3:02.852 (35.300)
     3:39.952 (37.100)       4:20.308 (40.356)                        
  3 Reservoir Tc-Md  'A'                                4:20.70       
     1) Dasia Moore 13                  2) Yaa Danso 14               
     3) Daishea Williams 13             4) Amy Oliver 13              
       24.352 (24.352)         51.552 (27.200)       1:19.652 (28.100)
     1:52.452 (32.800)       2:25.752 (33.300)       3:01.452 (35.700)
     3:38.452 (37.000)       4:20.698 (42.247)                        
  4 Greenwich Tc-Ct  'A'                                4:20.81       
     1) Lindsey Noskin 13               2) Treloara Harrisson 16      
     3) Jennifer Goggin 15              4) Kathryn Bernstein 13       
       20.952 (20.952)         50.152 (29.200)       1:18.552 (28.400)
     1:51.752 (33.200)       2:25.452 (33.700)       3:00.352 (34.900)
     3:38.852 (38.500)       4:20.802 (41.950)                        
  5 Massapequa Tc-Ny  'A'                               4:21.44       
     1) Kara McKenna 14                 2) Amanda Moore 13            
     3) Julie Turano 15                 4) Samantha Strype 15         
       21.452 (21.452)         49.452 (28.000)       1:18.552 (29.100)
     1:51.052 (32.500)       2:24.952 (33.900)       3:01.852 (36.900)
     3:39.552 (37.700)       4:21.433 (41.882)                        
  6 Glastonbury Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                        4:23.53       
     1) Kristen Arborio 14              2) Katie Connolly 13          
     3) Kristen Dragotta 13             4) Anna Orientale 13          
       21.152 (21.152)         50.052 (28.900)       1:18.552 (28.500)
     1:51.152 (32.600)       2:25.552 (34.400)       3:01.252 (35.700)
     3:40.452 (39.200)       4:23.527 (43.075)                        
Section  4                                                            
  1 Ridgefield Tc-Ct  'A'                               4:17.91       
     1) Brooklyn MacKenzie 13           2) Amanda Berta 13            
     3) Molly Weeks 13                  4) Hannah Fleming 15          
       22.776 (22.776)         51.776 (29.000)       1:20.776 (29.000)
     1:52.876 (32.100)       2:26.776 (33.900)       3:02.676 (35.900)
     3:39.376 (36.700)       4:17.901 (38.525)                        
  2 King Philip Tc-Ma  'A'                              4:21.97       
     1) Christa Wagner 16               2) Ashley Avery 13            
     3) Gianna Bender 15                4) Olivia Weir 15             
       20.576 (20.576)         51.976 (31.400)       1:20.576 (28.600)
     1:54.876 (34.300)       2:27.976 (33.100)       3:03.576 (35.600)
     3:41.876 (38.300)       4:21.965 (40.089)                        
  3 Hilton Tc-Ny  'A'                                   4:26.04       
     1) Isabella Slater 18              2) Brust Haley 15             
     3) Latragna Hannah 15              4) Jenny Coleman 15           
       24.976 (24.976)         52.976 (28.000)       1:21.676 (28.700)
     1:57.176 (35.500)       2:29.176 (32.000)       3:05.676 (36.500)
     3:43.376 (37.700)       4:26.031 (42.655)                        
  4 Sweet Home Tc-Ny  'A'                               4:31.59       
     1) Rachel Rpberson 15              2) Terionna Ware 15           
     3) Kaila Frazier 14                4) Kennedy Lewandowski 13     
       22.176 (22.176)         50.076 (27.900)       1:21.376 (31.300)
     1:56.076 (34.700)       2:29.576 (33.500)       3:05.876 (36.300)
     3:45.076 (39.200)       4:31.581 (46.505)                        
  5 Waterville Tc-Me  'A'                               4:33.56       
     1) georgia bolduc 13               2) gabbie bridger 14          
     3) sarah shoulta 15                4) lydia roy 15               
       21.976 (21.976)         50.376 (28.400)       1:21.976 (31.600)
     1:56.676 (34.700)       2:29.176 (32.500)       3:06.576 (37.400)
     3:48.276 (41.700)       4:33.552 (45.277)                        
  6 Martins Ferry Tc-Oh  'A'                            4:36.40       
     1) Sarah Applegarth 14             2) Talyr Jenkins 14           
     3) Jamie Truchan 15                4) Sunshine Wrenn 13          
       23.276 (23.276)         53.376 (30.100)       1:24.276 (30.900)
     2:01.276 (37.000)       2:31.876 (30.600)       3:08.376 (36.500)
     3:51.076 (42.700)       4:36.395 (45.319)                        
Section  5                                                            
  1 Toms River East Tc-Nj  'A'                          4:16.71       
     1) Karina Wolff 14                 2) Alexa Squirini 13          
     3) Ally Pruchnik 13                4) Sam Bombardiere 15         
       24.944 (24.944)         52.944 (28.000)       1:20.344 (27.400)
     1:55.144 (34.800)       2:26.944 (31.800)       3:00.644 (33.700)
     3:36.744 (36.100)       4:16.703 (39.959)                        
  2 Benjamin Banneker Tc-Ny  'A'                        4:17.02       
     1) Ronsheica Trotman 13            2) Habibka Sterling 16        
     3) Nzinga Meadows 13               4) Khadejah Harrison 13       
       23.644 (23.644)         50.044 (26.400)       1:16.244 (26.200)
     1:49.744 (33.500)       2:19.444 (29.700)       2:53.444 (34.000)
     3:32.944 (39.500)       4:17.018 (44.074)                        
  3 Hempstead Tc-Ny  'A'                                4:19.57       
     1) Diamond Watts 13                2) Tatyana Gadson 14          
     3) Oneila Denton 14                4) Kay-tiarra Johnson 13      
       22.144 (22.144)         48.344 (26.200)       1:15.544 (27.200)
     1:48.644 (33.100)       2:18.144 (29.500)       2:54.144 (36.000)
     3:35.644 (41.500)       4:19.569 (43.926)                        
  4 Bowie Tracksters-MD  'A'                            4:20.61       
     1) Briana Gooding 13               2) Lexus Ramsey 14            
     3) Janice George 13                4) Charde Barnes 13           
       19.644 (19.644)         48.044 (28.400)       1:14.244 (26.200)
     1:46.744 (32.500)       2:16.944 (30.200)       2:51.644 (34.700)
     3:32.644 (41.000)       4:20.608 (47.965)                        
  5 New Milford Tc-Ct  'A'                              4:23.68       
     1) Kayla Nelson 13                 2) Monica Baxter 16           
     3) Meghan Dietter 14               4) Saige Grazia 15            
       21.644 (21.644)         51.444 (29.800)       1:19.744 (28.300)
     1:52.644 (32.900)       2:26.144 (33.500)       3:02.144 (36.000)
     3:41.544 (39.400)       4:23.676 (42.132)                        
  6 West Seneca Blue Ath-NY  'A'                        4:28.05       
     1) Natalie Barrea 13               2) Brianna Collelo 13         
     3) Megan Weinreber 13              4) Kathleen Zimmer 13         
       23.744 (23.744)         51.444 (27.700)       1:19.544 (28.100)
     1:53.344 (33.800)       2:26.544 (33.200)       3:02.844 (36.300)
     3:43.344 (40.500)       4:28.047 (44.703)                        
Section  6                                                            
  1 Millville Tc-Nj  'A'                                4:14.90       
     1) Rachell Armstead 16             2) Valerie Thaler 14          
     3) Lamera Rhett 14                 4) Victoria Thaler 14         
       21.901 (21.901)         50.201 (28.300)       1:18.201 (28.000)
     1:49.801 (31.600)       2:20.701 (30.900)       2:56.301 (35.600)
     3:33.301 (37.000)       4:14.895 (41.594)                        
  2 Sacred Heart Acad Tc-Ny  'A'                        4:19.12       
     1) Mary Kate Kenny 15              2) Erin Hegarty 14            
     3) Antonella Cotilletta 14         4) Rosalie Caracciolo 13      
       23.301 (23.301)         52.201 (28.900)       1:19.501 (27.300)
     1:51.601 (32.100)       2:23.101 (31.500)       2:59.201 (36.100)
     3:38.101 (38.900)       4:19.112 (41.012)                        
  3 Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                           4:19.91       
     1) Imani Beauliere 14              2) Janelle Gibbs 15           
     3) Jordan Coverson 15              4) Asia Johnson 16            
       21.001 (21.001)         50.001 (29.000)       1:18.301 (28.300)
     1:48.601 (30.300)       2:21.501 (32.900)       2:57.901 (36.400)
     3:37.901 (40.000)       4:19.904 (42.003)                        
  4 Acton Boxborough Tc-Ma  'A'                         4:20.27       
     1) Elizabeth Brew 13               2) Brianna Faubert 14         
     3) Kristi Leslie 13                4) Maya Jarostchuk 13         
       23.501 (23.501)         51.301 (27.800)       1:17.201 (25.900)
     1:49.001 (31.800)       2:21.501 (32.500)       2:58.301 (36.800)
     3:36.801 (38.500)       4:20.261 (43.460)                        
  5 Jefferson Township Tc-Nj  'A'                       4:27.62       
     1) Danielle Beniulis 14            2) Lindsay Brown 14           
     3) Katie Hatler 13                 4) Hannah Scherlacher 13      
       23.201 (23.201)         49.101 (25.900)       1:18.101 (29.000)
     1:54.101 (36.000)       2:28.501 (34.400)       3:04.801 (36.300)
     3:45.501 (40.700)       4:27.619 (42.118)                        
  6 Snyder Tc-Nj  'A'                                   4:38.56       
     1) Jade Whyatt 13                  2) Essence Waiters 14         
     3) Christa Capers 14               4) Brenna Bethea 14           
       23.201 (23.201)         54.201 (31.000)       1:31.501 (37.300)
     2:14.701 (43.200)       2:43.901 (29.200)       3:16.601 (32.700)
     3:53.701 (37.100)       4:38.551 (44.851)                        
Section  7                                                            
  1 Curtis Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                             4:12.33       
     1) Corrine Birchard                2) Naycha Boone               
     3) Brianna May Elliott             4) Brigett Pewu               
       20.901 (20.901)         48.801 (27.900)       1:17.101 (28.300)
     1:49.801 (32.700)       2:21.401 (31.600)       2:56.301 (34.900)
     3:32.101 (35.800)       4:12.330 (40.230)                        
  2 Mount de Sales Acad Tc-Md  'A'                      4:14.78       
     1) Julianna Shearer 13             2) Kayla Hamilton 16          
     3) Cecilia Craig 16                4) Jessica Harris 14          
       23.801 (23.801)         52.101 (28.300)       1:22.601 (30.500)
     1:56.901 (34.300)       2:26.501 (29.600)       2:59.501 (33.000)
     3:34.101 (34.600)       4:14.778 (40.677)                        
  3 Staples Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                            4:16.40       
     1) Olivia Wiener 15                2) Emily Troelstra 13         
     3) Tyler Scanlin 14                4) Hannah Debalsi 16          
       24.701 (24.701)         50.101 (25.400)       1:19.501 (29.400)
     1:52.201 (32.700)       2:25.901 (33.700)       3:00.401 (34.500)
     3:36.001 (35.600)       4:16.396 (40.396)                        
  4 Holy Trinity Tc-Ny  'A'                             4:16.92       
     1) Caroline Brown 13               2) Aisling Fitzgerald 16      
     3) Marianne Bartolotta 14          4) Rachel Luebke 14           
       21.901 (21.901)         52.701 (30.800)       1:21.801 (29.100)
     1:57.601 (35.800)       2:26.801 (29.200)       2:59.301 (32.500)
     3:34.401 (35.100)       4:16.912 (42.512)                        
  5 Kindersport-TN  'A'                                 4:19.42       
     1) Rachel Jantzi 15                2) Madelaine Bayless 16       
     3) Madison Riddle 14               4) Rose Lobelson 15           
       21.901 (21.901)         50.901 (29.000)       1:17.401 (26.500)
     1:50.901 (33.500)       2:21.401 (30.500)       2:56.301 (34.900)
     3:34.501 (38.200)       4:19.414 (44.913)                        
  6 Hopkinton Tc-Ma  'A'                                4:21.39       
     1) Julie Younis 13                 2) Jessica Scott 14           
     3) Jordyn Labriola 13              4) Melissa Lodge 14           
       23.701 (23.701)         51.501 (27.800)       1:20.901 (29.400)
     1:53.801 (32.900)       2:25.501 (31.700)       2:59.201 (33.700)
     3:36.701 (37.500)       4:21.389 (44.688)                        
     

Event 81  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
================================================================     
        Meet: M 3:35.31  3/9/2012    Rahway, Rahway, NJ              
    School                                               Finals      
================================================================     
Section  1                                                           
  1 Manchester Tc-Va  'A'                               3:41.57      
     1) Tanner Watts 13                 2) JaTaun Harvey 14          
     3) Omary Branch 14                 4) Ben Taminger 15           
  2 Liberty Tc-Va  'A'                                  3:42.58      
     1) Winston Davis 14                2) Austin Roney 15           
     3) Justin Haupt 14                 4) Craig Danner 13           
  3 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa  'A'                       3:43.69      
     1) Jeremy Wright 13                2) Dean Whitaker 16          
     3) Jonathan Bailey 13              4) James Finney 14           
  4 Christ the King Tc-Ny  'A'                          3:53.54      
     1) Diego De La Cruz 13             2) Darryl McNeil 13          
     3) Mike Hill 14                    4) Justen Molina 13          
  5 Oak Ridge Racing-TN  'A'                            3:56.33      
     1) Luis Chavez 14                  2) Sheldon Cole Green 13     
     3) Matt Moore 13                   4) Seth Howell 14            
Section  2                                                           
  1 Bowie Tracksters-MD  'A'                            3:39.72      
     1) Joshua Wilkins 14               2) Justin Beatty 14          
     3) Daniel Fajuyigbe 14             4) Antonio Coleman 15        
  2 Victor Tc-Ny  'A'                                   3:41.21      
     1) Jason Hall 14                   2) Matt Barton 15            
     3) Anthony Nitche 13               4) George Mertens 14         
  3 Regis Tc-Ny  'A'                                    3:41.44      
     1) Brendan Emmons 13               2) Alexander Frost 13        
     3) James Malloy 13                 4) Sean Phillips 15          
  4 Bulldog Tc-Ny  'A'                                  3:42.27      
     1) Joe Tansey 14                   2) Dan Goodelman 13          
     3) Windell Blake 13                4) Brian Chambers 13         
  5 Chestnut Hill Acad Tc-Pa  'A'                       3:46.21      
     1) Graham Allen 14                 2) Mac Concannon 13          
     3) Pat Feighery 14                 4) Tom Higgins 13            
Section  3                                                           
  1 Port Jefferson Tc-Ny  'A'                           3:36.68      
     1) Dennis Walsh 13                 2) Daniel Gross 14           
     3) Jake Lovera 13                  4) James Burke 15            
  2 Reservoir Tc-Md  'A'                                3:44.08      
     1) Gibrill Sheriff 13              2) Olumide Akinbinu 13       
     3) Timmy Usher 13                  4) Tristan King 14           
  3 Iona Prep Tc-Ny  'A'                                3:45.28      
     1) Taj Marable 15                  2) Brendon Lao 15            
     3) Kelsey Watson 13                4) Jordan Washington 15      
  4 Mount Olive Tc-Nj  'A'                              3:47.34      
     1) Anthony Talanca 13              2) Bobby Shannon 14          
     3) Javan Moore 13                  4) Eddie Garcia 14           
  5 Peabody Tc-Ma  'A'                                  3:47.89      
     1) Scott Myers 13                  2) Christopher Cennami 13    
     3) Thomas Drover 13                4) Fossa Drew 14             
Section  4                                                           
  1 Norwich Free Acad Tc-Ct  'A'                        3:39.02      
     1) Martin Lewerk 13                2) Joseph Trahan 13          
     3) Kobe Amos 14                    4) Kyle Liang 13             
  2 Mount Ararat Tc-Me  'A'                             3:40.79      
     1) Ty Veno 14                      2) Ryan Lathrop 13           
     3) Ryan Smith 13                   4) Will Hirnak 13            
  3 Holy Ghost Alumni Tc-Pa  'A'                        3:40.95      
     1) Brandon Davis 14                2) Kevin Feeney 13           
     3) Patrick Bacza 14                4) Christian Kardish 14      
  4 Huguenot Tc-Ny  'A'                                 3:41.21      
     1) Justin Casterlin 14             2) Justin Alleyne 13         
     3) Keimon Barrow 13                4) Carlos Blades 13          
  5 Wilton Tc-Ct  'A'                                   3:56.76      
     1) Marco Agudo 14                  2) Harry Copley 14           
     3) Travis Taylor 13                4) Spencer Taylor 13         
Section  5                                                           
  1 Marlboro Tc-Nj  'A'                                 3:36.20      
     1) Zachery Vignola 14              2) Ruben Cruz 14             
     3) Chaz Byrnes 14                  4) Brandon Mazzarella 13     
  2 Capital Tc-Nc  'A'                                  3:38.83      
     1) Caleb Gabriel 13                2) Stephen Chambers 15       
     3) Therius Styles 14               4) John Dalton Rohr 14       
  3 Pioneer Tc-Ma  'A'                                  3:40.13      
     1) Connor Murphy 14                2) Greg Moschella 16         
     3) Ryan Dix 14                     4) Dylan Paddock 13          
  4 Princeton Tc-Nj  'A'                                3:40.43      
     1) Brandon Yao 14                  2) David Flatscher 14        
     3) Joseph Gray 15                  4) Ian McIsaac 13            
  5 Andover Tc-Ma  'A'                                  3:43.38      
     1) Micheal Maldari 13              2) Humza Naveed 15           
     3) Matt Reardon 13                 4) Cam Farnham 13            
  6 Long Island Alliance-NY  'A'                        3:46.23      
     1) Brett Clarke 15                 2) Marc Silverman 14         
     3) Joe Pinto 14                    4) Jake MacAvoy 13           
Section  6                                                           
  1 Cosby Tc-Va  'A'                                    3:35.57      
     1) Kevin Dawkins 13                2) Jake Rodgers 13           
     3) Michael Kokal 14                4) Thomas Negron 13          
  2 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                               3:38.15      
     1) Maurice Allen 14                2) Malik Washington 13       
     3) Dominick Lemonious 13           4) Stevie Scott 13           
  3 Cornwall Tc-Ny  'A'                                 3:38.20      
     1) Anthony Vega 13                 2) Kevin Gangemi 15          
     3) Anthony Hall 13                 4) Alex Combs 14             
  4 Cambridge Tc-Ma  'A'                                3:38.65      
     1) Deshaun Velez 14                2) Anderson Shaquel 14       
     3) Alexander Kirby 13              4) Nicholas Emack-Bazelais 13
  5 Sweet Home Tc-Ny  'A'                               3:40.45      
     1) Jeffrey Hart 13                 2) Tyvon Rivers 13           
     3) Damon Luton 14                  4) Mitchell Daddario 15      
  6 Spring Valley Tc-Sc  'A'                            3:56.15      
     1) Akeim Barber 13                 2) Terrell Simmons 13        
     3) Brad Gibson 13                  4) Connor McCormack 13       


Event 64  Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================   
        Meet: M 24.24  3/11/2011   Kiersten Duncan, Cy Springs,H   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1 Finals                                                  
  1 Brooklynn Broadwater      16 Springsdie S,Philad      25.01    
  2 Mary Chimezie             16 Hhh East Tc-,Dix Hi      25.15    
  3 Adrian Jones              13 Bloomfield T,Bloomf      25.16    
  4 Katharyn Neil             13 Mountain Bro,Birmin      25.34    
Section  2 Finals                                                  
  1 Gaby Gayles               14 Holy Trinity,Melbou      24.68    
  2 Savannah Roberson         14 Michigan All,Ypsila      24.82    
  3 Kate Hall                 15 Lake Region,Casco,       24.88    
  4 Megan Malo                   Ecole Scndr,Oka (Qu      24.94    
  
Event 63  Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================   
        Meet: M 21.82  3/11/2011   Andrew Hunt, Ypsilanti, MI      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1 Finals                                                  
  1 Kendall Owens             13 X/Factor Per,Allen,      22.30    
  2 Lucanus Robinson          14 Kilomaitres,Dorval,      22.38    
  3 Francis Jajua             13 Pennsbury TC,Levitt      22.40    
  4 Kendrick Dunn             13 X/Factor Per,Allen,      22.47    
Section  2 Finals                                                  
  1 Renard Howell             13 Neshaminy TC,Levitt      21.95    
  2 Joshua Peoples            13 C.I.T.I. T+F,Columb      22.28    
  3 Tosin Oyewole             14 Long Reach T,Columb      22.38    
  4 Justin Flynn              13 Brother Rice,Bloomf      22.41    
  
Event 28  Girls Distance Medley
================================================================         
        Meet: M 11:38.60  3/12/2010   Saratoga Springs, Saratoga         
                          A Borroughs, M MacDonald, B Bellon, K Hollowood
   NSIC Meet: I 11:35.43  3/13/2004   Mountain View, Orem, UT            
                          Heidi Houle, M. King, A. Thomas, Heidi Magill  
Natl, Armory: N 11:35.43  3/13/2004   Mountain View, Orem, UT            
                          H. Houle, M. King, A. Thomas, H. Magill        
    School                                               Finals          
================================================================         
Section  1                                                               
  1 Syosset Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                           12:11.21          
     1) Lauren Gruber 16                2) Henna Rustami 13              
     3) Jade Knaster 13                 4) Erika Moran 13                
     3:40.59 (3:40.59)       4:41.59 (1:01.00)       7:01.09 (2:19.50)   
    12:11.21 (5:10.12)                                                   
  2 Comet Tc-Ny  'A'                                   12:18.62          
     1) Alana MacDonald 13              2) Elvira Martinez 14            
     3) Ceara Watson 15                 4) Alexandra Cooper 15           
     3:45.59 (3:45.59)       4:47.69 (1:02.10)       7:06.89 (2:19.20)   
    12:18.62 (5:11.73)                                                   
  3 Gill St. Bernard's Tc-Nj  'A'                      12:19.54          
     1) Dana Klein 14                   2) Emily Iannaconi 13            
     3) Alex Benoit 14                  4) Emily Quinn 13                
     3:39.59 (3:39.59)       4:45.39 (1:05.80)       7:08.99 (2:23.60)   
    12:19.54 (5:10.55)                                                   
  4 Kellam Hs-Va  'A'                                  12:20.39          
     1) Rachel Lewis 14                 2) Madeleine McCarty 14          
     3) Lauren Bernhard 16              4) Abby Motley 13                
     3:42.19 (3:42.19)       4:47.29 (1:05.10)       7:10.59 (2:23.30)   
    12:20.39 (5:09.80)                                                   
  5 Darien Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                            12:22.90          
     1) Grace Loh 13                    2) Anna Sulger 15                
     3) Dillon Schoen 14                4) Anne Johnston 15              
     3:40.99 (3:40.99)         4:40.29 (59.30)       7:02.49 (2:22.20)   
    12:22.91 (5:20.42)                                                   
  6 Council Rock North Tc-Pa  'A'                      12:26.28          
     1) Kaelyn Heinicke 14              2) Danielle Apple 15             
     3) Gabby Tofig 13                  4) Kate Scott 13                 
     3:40.69 (3:40.69)       4:45.39 (1:04.70)       7:13.59 (2:28.20)   
    12:26.29 (5:12.70)                                                   
  7 Fox Lane Tc-Ny  'A'                                12:26.86          
     1) Amanda Asaro 13                 2) Seneca Warren 16              
     3) Alison Moky 16                  4) Vicky Martinez 16             
     3:47.09 (3:47.09)       4:50.19 (1:03.10)       7:11.99 (2:21.80)   
    12:26.86 (5:14.87)                                                   
  8 Plainsboro Tc-Nj  'A'                              12:33.04          
     1) Manolya Altan 14                2) Wendy He 13                   
     3) Bryn Gorberg 13                 4) Simone Counts 14              
     3:46.89 (3:46.89)       4:50.49 (1:03.60)       7:14.09 (2:23.60)   
    12:33.04 (5:18.95)                                                   
  9 Ocean City Tc-Nj  'A'                              12:35.18          
     1) MaryKate Brelsford 13           2) Cierra Granger 14             
     3) Rachel Stremme 15               4) Bridget Flynn 14              
     3:54.49 (3:54.49)       4:55.99 (1:01.50)       7:23.09 (2:27.10)   
    12:35.18 (5:12.09)                                                   
 10 Louisville Tc-Ky  'A'                              12:40.85          
     1) Meghan Carrico 16               2) Lauren Hayden 14              
     3) Abbie Wright 15                 4) Katherine Receveur 14         
     3:46.09 (3:46.09)       4:47.89 (1:01.80)       7:13.59 (2:25.70)   
    12:40.85 (5:27.26)                                                   
 11 Ridgewood Tc-Nj  'A'                               12:41.34          
     1) Laura Weisberger 14             2) Anna Caffrey 13               
     3) Micaela McPadden 13             4) Kelly Cleary 15               
     3:51.29 (3:51.29)       4:54.79 (1:03.50)       7:15.89 (2:21.10)   
    12:41.34 (5:25.45)                                                   
 12 Red Gremlin Ac-Ny  'A'                             12:41.99          
     1) Emily DeWald 14                 2) Mary Kate Moran 13            
     3) Anka Parzych 13                 4) Felicia Sciortino 13          
     3:51.89 (3:51.89)       4:55.79 (1:03.90)       7:22.29 (2:26.50)   
    12:41.99 (5:19.70)                                                   
 13 Blacksburg Tc-Va  'A'                              12:42.02          
     1) Emily Beatty 15                 2) Kendell Wiles 14              
     3) Rachel McCoy 13                 4) Jenn Fleming 15               
     3:44.99 (3:44.99)         4:44.19 (59.20)       7:13.69 (2:29.50)   
    12:42.02 (5:28.33)                                                   
 14 Lady Fords-PA  'A'                                 12:44.81          
     1) Courtney Naser 14               2) Stephanie Toland 14           
     3) Laura Slavich 14                4) Tess Meehan 13                
     3:44.09 (3:44.09)       4:47.39 (1:03.30)       7:22.49 (2:35.10)   
    12:44.81 (5:22.32)                                                   
 15 Hudson Valley Tc-Ny  'A'                           12:47.27          
     1) Julia Rubin-Armstrong 14        2) Katie Klercker 14             
     3) Brenna Yearick-Riley 15         4) Emily Waligurski 13           
     3:48.29 (3:48.29)       4:51.49 (1:03.20)       7:27.89 (2:36.40)   
    12:47.27 (5:19.38)                                                   
 16 Bowling Grn Lightning-KY  'A'                      12:50.43          
     1) Lauren Wheeler 14               2) Ciara Scott 14                
     3) Brittney Hansen 16              4) Morgan Smith 15               
     3:48.79 (3:48.79)       4:52.89 (1:04.10)       7:16.89 (2:24.00)   
    12:50.43 (5:33.54)                                                   
 17 Penfield Tc-Ny  'A'                                13:39.31          
     1) Trista Leo 14                   2) Britney Swarthout 15          
     3) Ilana Schnaufer 13              4) Katie Lembo 14                
     3:47.99 (3:47.99)       4:53.59 (1:05.60)       7:28.19 (2:34.60)   
    13:39.32 (6:11.13)                                                   
Section  2                                                               
  1 Benjamin Cardozo Tc-Ny  'A'                        11:39.10          
     1) Denise Branch 14                2) Deajah Stevens 13             
     3) Shaniqua Kirkpatrick 15         4) Sabrina Southerland 13        
     3:35.78 (3:35.78)         4:32.18 (56.40)       6:51.68 (2:19.50)   
    11:39.10 (4:47.42)                                                   
  2 West Springfield Tc-Va  'A'                        11:59.35          
     1) Maddie Wittich 13               2) Reagan Bustamante 16          
     3) Katie Kennedy 14                4) Caroline Alcorta 14           
     3:39.08 (3:39.08)         4:38.58 (59.50)       6:56.98 (2:18.40)   
    11:59.35 (5:02.37)                                                   
  3 La Salle Academy Tc-Ri  'A'                        12:02.05          
     1) Eliza Rego 16                   2) Amanda Joyal 14               
     3) Alicia DeCastro 14              4) Sheridan Wilbur 15            
     3:37.08 (3:37.08)         4:36.38 (59.30)       6:58.88 (2:22.50)   
    12:02.05 (5:03.17)                                                   
  4 Mountain Brook Tc-Al  'A'                          12:02.23          
     1) Ann Sisson 13                   2) Margaret Pritchard 13         
     3) Kendall Reed 13                 4) Jessica Molloy 15             
     3:37.28 (3:37.28)         4:34.78 (57.50)       6:57.18 (2:22.40)   
    12:02.23 (5:05.05)                                                   
  5 Dub-C Tc-Pa  'A'                                   12:03.65          
     1) Natalie Deacon 13               2) Rebecca Sherry 14             
     3) Marielle Moy 15                 4) Stephanie Aldrich 13          
     3:32.38 (3:32.38)       4:35.68 (1:03.30)       7:04.18 (2:28.50)   
    12:03.65 (4:59.47)                                                   
  6 Highlands TC  'A'                                  12:04.62          
     1) Madison Holleran 13             2) Anna Richard 14               
     3) Emma Sullivan 13                4) Ariana North 13               
     3:32.18 (3:32.18)       4:33.68 (1:01.50)       6:56.88 (2:23.20)   
    12:04.62 (5:07.74)                                                   
  7 Bernards Tc-Nj  'A'                                12:06.45          
     1) Zoe Wojtech 13                  2) Brooke Savoye 14              
     3) Sydney Rudin 15                 4) Laura Quintana 13             
     3:35.28 (3:35.28)       4:36.68 (1:01.40)       6:59.38 (2:22.70)   
    12:06.45 (5:07.07)                                                   
  8 Acad Holy Names Tc-Ny  'A'                         12:07.06          
     1) Leah Triller 14                 2) Kaitlin Close 15              
     3) Estela Smith 15                 4) Catherine Maloy 13            
     3:37.78 (3:37.78)         4:36.28 (58.50)       7:02.38 (2:26.10)   
    12:07.06 (5:04.68)                                                   
  9 Cardinal O' Hara Tc-Pa  'A'                        12:09.95          
     1) Grace Mancini 16                2) Allison Sharkey 13            
     3) Marissa Cicione 14              4) Amy Kelly 14                  
     3:43.98 (3:43.98)         4:40.98 (57.00)       6:58.18 (2:17.20)   
    12:09.95 (5:11.77)                                                   
 10 Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                 12:10.41          
     1) Kamryn McIntosh 17              2) Soraya Theard 13              
     3) Sarah Adler 13                  4) Kate Zendell 15               
     3:46.58 (3:46.58)         4:45.28 (58.70)       7:00.08 (2:14.80)   
    12:10.41 (5:10.33)                                                   
 11 Haddonfield Tc-Nj  'A'                             12:16.63          
     1) Shelby Cain 14                  2) Emily Carson 13               
     3) Olivia Blaber 13                4) Meghan Malloy 13              
     3:38.48 (3:38.48)         4:38.08 (59.60)       6:58.78 (2:20.70)   
    12:16.63 (5:17.85)                                                   
 12 Warwick Valley Tc-Ny  'A'                          12:26.91          
     1) Darby Ginley 14                 2) Jessica Stokkeland 13         
     3) Kathleen FitzGerald 13          4) Megan Reilly 16               
     3:46.18 (3:46.18)       4:46.38 (1:00.20)       7:08.68 (2:22.30)   
    12:26.91 (5:18.23)                                                   
 13 Chester Valley Rc-Pa  'A'                          12:37.54          
     1) Elise Claffey 15                2) Carol Burgess 15              
     3) Sarah Kochinsky 13              4) Anna Willig 16                
     3:52.88 (3:52.88)         4:50.58 (57.70)       7:16.48 (2:25.90)   
    12:37.54 (5:21.06)                                                   
 14 Cornwall Tc-Ny  'A'                                12:53.60          
     1) Dara Cuffe 15                   2) Elena Rudy 13                 
     3) Jillian Decker 15               4) Beatrice Boylan 15            
     3:57.78 (3:57.78)       5:00.18 (1:02.40)       7:31.58 (2:31.40)   
    12:53.60 (5:22.02)                                                   

Event 27  Boys Distance Medley
================================================================                        
        Meet: M 10:02.13  3/14/2009   Albemarle, Charlottesville                        
                          Z. Vrhovac, L. Noble, G. Bradley, A. Kostelac                 
   NSIC Meet: I  9:59.94  3/10/2000   Gloucester, Gloucester, MA                        
                          J. Palazola, N. Otieno, S. Milne, T. Colangelo                
Natl, Armory: N  9:59.94  3/10/2000   Gloucester, Gloucester, MA                        
                          J. Palazola, N. Otieno, S. Milne, T. Colangelo                
    School                                               Finals                         
================================================================                        
Section  1                                                                              
  1 Riverside Runners-NY  'A'                          10:27.66                         
     1) Ty Buckley 13                   2) Andrew Berger 15                             
     3) J.P. Meredith 13                4) Marco Pompilj 15                             
     3:15.76 (3:15.76)         4:06.46 (50.70)       6:07.66 (2:01.20)                  
    10:27.66 (4:20.00)                                                                  
  2 Stuyvesant Tc-Ny  'A'                              10:29.20                         
     1) Eric Chen 15                    2) Alex Lui 14                                  
     3) Andrew Puopolo 14               4) Jack Stevenson 13                            
     3:14.86 (3:14.86)         4:08.96 (54.10)       6:13.26 (2:04.30)                  
    10:29.21 (4:15.95)                                                                  
  3 Curtis Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                             10:31.19                         
     1) Saad Baig 13                    2) Joshua Beausil                               
     3) Mohammed Bah 14                 4) Ronaldo Ball 13                              
     3:14.26 (3:14.26)         4:08.66 (54.40)       6:09.26 (2:00.60)                  
    10:31.19 (4:21.93)                                                                  
  4 Capital Preparatory Tc-Ct  'A'                     10:36.71                         
     1) Devin Nelson 14                 2) Christian Battey 13                          
     3) Kevin Rivera 14                 4) Dhahran Velasquez 14                         
     3:14.96 (3:14.96)         4:09.66 (54.70)       6:14.26 (2:04.60)                  
    10:36.71 (4:22.45)                                                                  
  5 Dtown West Tc-Pa  'A'                              10:38.61                         
     1) Joey Steadman 13                2) Leon Williams 14                             
     3) Ryan Markle 13                  4) Ken Leidal 13                                
     3:21.76 (3:21.76)         4:17.66 (55.90)       6:15.36 (1:57.70)                  
    10:38.61 (4:23.25)                                                                  
  6 Osbourn Park Tc-Va  'A'                            10:41.86                         
     1) Jacob Black 14                  2) Teague Peck 13                               
     3) Kyle Weinberg 14                4) Nick Causey 14                               
     3:19.76 (3:19.76)         4:09.56 (49.80)       6:12.86 (2:03.30)                  
    10:41.86 (4:29.00)                                                                  
  7 Herndon Tc-Va  'A'                                 10:42.50                         
     1) Andrew Goldman 13               2) Ryan McGowan 13                              
     3) Jimmy Butler 13                 4) Bradley Heuer 13                             
     3:17.46 (3:17.46)         4:09.36 (51.90)       6:17.56 (2:08.20)                  
    10:42.50 (4:24.94)                                                                  
  8 Msgr. Farrell Tc-Ny  'A'                           10:45.50                         
     1) John Bentivigna 13              2) Dan Lewandowski 13                           
     3) Brian Tress 13                  4) Dan Galford 13                               
     3:15.96 (3:15.96)         4:12.56 (56.60)       6:21.06 (2:08.50)                  
    10:45.50 (4:24.44)                                                                  
  9 Chelmsford Tc-Ma  'A'                              10:47.92                         
     1) Dan Nolan 13                    2) Chris Judge 13                               
     3) Max Higson 14                   4) Quinn Cooney 15                              
     3:20.16 (3:20.16)         4:13.06 (52.90)       6:19.66 (2:06.60)                  
    10:47.92 (4:28.26)                                                                  
 10 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                          10:53.72                         
     1) Bruce Charity 13                2) Tyson Robinson 15                            
     3) Eric Ellis 14                   4) Nick Richardson 13                           
     3:27.06 (3:27.06)         4:19.66 (52.60)       6:21.56 (2:01.90)                  
    10:53.72 (4:32.16)                                                                  
 11 Atlee Tc-Va  'A'                                   10:54.63                         
     1) Percy Fields 15                 2) David Segovia 14                             
     3) Matthew Peery 13                4) Bismillah Alidost 13                         
     3:16.66 (3:16.66)         4:08.36 (51.70)       6:17.66 (2:09.30)                  
    10:54.63 (4:36.97)                                                                  
 12 Midwood Tc-Ny  'A'                                 10:55.78                         
     1) Ikechukwu Egbunam 15            2) Tariq Thomas 13                              
     3) Jacob Zolotarevsky 16           4) Billy Hector 14                              
     3:25.06 (3:25.06)         4:22.06 (57.00)       6:30.76 (2:08.70)                  
    10:55.78 (4:25.02)                                                                  
Section  2                                                                              
  1 Comet Tc-Ny  'A'                                   10:18.36                         
     1) Brennan Root 13                 2) Josh Wray 13                                 
     3) Pat Shenal 13                   4) Mickey Burke 14                              
     3:08.51 (3:08.51)         3:58.91 (50.40)       5:57.51 (1:58.60)                  
    10:18.37 (4:20.86)                                                                  
  2 Lowell Tc-Ma  'A'                                  10:19.25                         
     1) Michael Kalenoski 13            2) Ryan Fitzgerald 13                           
     3) Tyler Richards 14               4) Patrick Coppinger 13                         
     3:06.71 (3:06.71)         3:56.11 (49.40)       5:56.01 (1:59.90)                  
    10:19.25 (4:23.24)                                                                  
  3 Carmel Tc-Ny  'A'                                  10:19.26                         
     1) Benito Muniz 15                 2) louis velazquez 13                           
     3) Cyd Scott 14                    4) Eric Holt 13                                 
     3:08.61 (3:08.61)         4:01.81 (53.20)       6:03.11 (2:01.30)                  
    10:19.26 (4:16.15)                                                                  
  4 Pennsbury Tc-Pa  'A'                               10:22.58                         
     1) Connor Harriman 13              2) Charles Snorweah 15                          
     3) Alek Sauer 15                   4) Samuel Webb 15                               
     3:06.11 (3:06.11)         3:56.21 (50.10)       5:56.21 (2:00.00)                  
    10:22.58 (4:26.37)                                                                  
  5 Syosset Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                            10:24.23                         
     1) Simon Nwana 14                  2) Grigory Vartanov 14                          
     3) Michael Wilkens 13              4) Ryan Depinto 14                              
     3:10.51 (3:10.51)         4:02.71 (52.20)       5:58.81 (1:56.10)                  
    10:24.23 (4:25.42)                                                                  
  6 Ridgewood Tc-Nj  'A'                               10:28.47                         
     1) Nick Salamone 13                2) Jake Sabatini 14                             
     3) Storm Dublirer 13               4) David Frering 14                             
     3:07.41 (3:07.41)         3:59.71 (52.30)       5:56.71 (1:57.00)                  
    10:28.47 (4:31.76)                                                                  
  7 Strath Haven Tc-Pa  'A'                            10:29.50                         
     1) Dylan Butera 14                 2) Paul Somaru 15                               
     3) Greg Kotchick 15                4) Jack Huemmler 13                             
     3:09.01 (3:09.01)         4:01.51 (52.50)       6:03.41 (2:01.90)                  
    10:29.50 (4:26.09)                                                                  
  8 Brookline Tc-Ma  'A'                               10:29.83                         
     1) Aaron Klein 13                  2) Matthew Brown 13                             
     3) Jesse Fajnzylber 13             4) Sam Burrington 13                            
     3:12.01 (3:12.01)         4:04.01 (52.00)       6:04.41 (2:00.40)                  
    10:29.83 (4:25.42)                                                                  
  9 St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj  'A'                        10:34.43                         
     1) Dan Apicella 14                 2) Randall Wall 13                              
     3) Chris Butko 14                  4) Ryan McGann 13                               
     3:14.91 (3:14.91)         4:07.71 (52.80)       6:08.61 (2:00.90)                  
    10:34.43 (4:25.82)                                                                  
 10 Westfield Tc-Nj  'A'                               10:38.61                         
     1) Kevin Smith 13                  2) Joe Obiajulu 13                              
     3) Daniel Luzzi 13                 4) Matt Luppino 14                              
     3:08.31 (3:08.31)         4:00.01 (51.70)       5:57.01 (1:57.00)                  
    10:38.61 (4:41.60)                                                                  
 11 Cooper River Tc-Nj  'A'                            11:01.15                         
     1) Alex Stelmaski 13               2) Connor McTear 13                             
     3) Ben Tso 14                      4) Eric Franklin 13                             
     3:15.81 (3:15.81)         4:08.31 (52.50)       6:17.21 (2:08.90)                  
    11:01.15 (4:43.94)                                                                  
Section  3                                                                              
  1 Staples Tc-Ct-Boys  'A'                            10:07.01                         
     1) Peter Elkind 14                 2) Jack Scott 14                                
     3) Walker Marsh 13                 4) Henry Wynne 13                               
     3:08.06 (3:08.06)         3:59.16 (51.10)       5:55.56 (1:56.40)                  
    10:07.01 (4:11.45)                                                                  
  2 Brothers Tc-Nj  'A'                                10:10.78                         
     1) Billy Bragg 13                  2) Zach McDermott 13                            
     3) Clark Mangini 13                4) Jack Boyle 13                                
     3:05.96 (3:05.96)         3:55.06 (49.10)       5:47.36 (1:52.30)                  
    10:10.78 (4:23.42)                                                                  
  3 St. Benedict's Tc-Nj  'A'                          10:12.61                         
     1) Benjamin Guerin 15              2) Naija Omari 14                               
     3) Jaquan Roberts 15               4) Edward Cheserek 13                           
     3:12.06 (3:12.06)         4:00.96 (48.90)       6:01.96 (2:01.00)                  
    10:12.61 (4:10.65)                                                                  
  4 Cardinal O'Hara T+F Club-  'A'                     10:13.13                         
     1) Kevin James 15                  2) Jim Belfatto 14                              
     3) Ray Harris 13                   4) Dan Savage 13                                
     3:04.26 (3:04.26)         3:55.26 (51.00)       5:51.16 (1:55.90)                  
    10:13.13 (4:21.97)                                                                  
  5 Egg Tc-Nj  'A'                                     10:16.66                         
     1) Kyle Kroon 14                   2) Dallas Medeiros 13                           
     3) Brett Michelini 14              4) Chris Marco 13                               
     3:05.66 (3:05.66)         3:56.26 (50.60)       5:58.26 (2:02.00)                  
    10:16.66 (4:18.40)                                                                  
  6 Blacksburg Tc-Va  'A'                              10:17.07                         
     1) Matthew Borny 13                2) Kenneth Hagen 14                             
     3) Luke Phillips 13                4) Nick Link 13                                 
     3:03.56 (3:03.56)         3:54.66 (51.10)       5:56.06 (2:01.40)                  
    10:17.07 (4:21.01)                                                                  
  7 Flyers Tc-Ny  'A'                                  10:20.69                         
     1) Sean Kelly 14                   2) Rocco Signore 13                             
     3) Gunnar Nolan 15                 4) Thomas Slattery 14                           
     3:07.66 (3:07.66)         3:58.56 (50.90)       5:52.46 (1:53.90)                  
    10:20.69 (4:28.23)                                                                  
  8 Runner's High Rc-Nj  'A'                           10:21.74                         
     1) Kyle Bogert 14                  2) Tommy Spernall 15                            
     3) Connor McNamara 14              4) Rob Napolitano 13                            
     3:10.16 (3:10.16)         4:01.96 (51.80)       6:02.16 (2:00.20)                  
    10:21.75 (4:19.59)                                                                  
  9 North Babylon Tc-Ny  'A'                           10:22.47                         
     1) Shaun Coyle 13                  2) Kamar Marston-Mills 13                       
     3) William Blatz 13                4) Kris Moran 13                                
     3:08.06 (3:08.06)         4:02.46 (54.40)       6:01.36 (1:58.90)                  
    10:22.47 (4:21.11)                                                                  
 10 Midlothian Tc-Va-Boys  'A'                         10:27.72                         
     1) Andrew Gorsuch 13               2) John Gerard 14                               
     3) Randy Hahn 16                   4) Collin Hahn 15                               
     3:07.36 (3:07.36)         3:58.16 (50.80)       5:56.26 (1:58.10)                  
    10:27.72 (4:31.46)                                                                  
 11 Northport Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                          10:29.94                         
     1) James Dickinson 13              2) Mikey Branigan 15                            
     3) Chris Odin 13                   4) Dan Thorne 14                                
     3:04.56 (3:04.56)         3:55.96 (51.40)       5:51.76 (1:55.80)                  
    10:29.95 (4:38.19)                                                                  
 12 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                         10:32.72                         
     1) Peter Spinks 13                 2) Lucas Steele 13                              
     3) John Willemsen 14               4) Chris Hatler 13                              
     3:08.96 (3:08.96)         3:59.36 (50.40)       5:57.96 (1:58.60)                  
    10:32.72 (4:34.76)                                                                  
 13 Lions Tc-Nj  'A'                                   10:39.06                         
     1) Justin Lippert 14               2) Shea McDowell 13                             
     3) Crispin D'Augusta 14            4) Thomas O'Neill 14                            
     3:15.56 (3:15.56)         4:08.26 (52.70)       6:12.46 (2:04.20)                  
    10:39.06 (4:26.60)                                                                  
 -- Caul-Qbc  'A'                                            DQ  impeded another runn   
     1) Nicolas Morin 13                2) Felix Veillette 13                          
     3) Alex Tourigny-Plante 14         4) Alex Bussiere 13                             
     3:07.06 (3:07.06)         3:56.66 (49.60)       5:54.96 (1:58.30)                  
    10:09.59 (4:14.63)                                                                  


Event 78  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================      
        Meet: M 3:58.85  3/9/2012    Neptune, Neptune, NJ             
    School                                               Finals       
================================================================      
Section  1                                                            
  1 Woburn Tc-Ma  'A'                                   4:08.48       
     1) Rebecca Lake 13                 2) Kelly Garrity 13           
     3) Catherine Cooper 13             4) Gina D'Addario 15          
         55.83 (55.83)       1:58.73 (1:02.90)       3:02.23 (1:03.50)
     4:08.48 (1:06.25)                                                
  2 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md  'B'                          4:09.20       
     1) Serwaa Syers 13                 2) Jasmine Robinson 15        
     3) Lauren Perry 16                 4) Vanessa Johnson 15         
         58.43 (58.43)       2:01.73 (1:03.30)       3:03.63 (1:01.90)
     4:09.20 (1:05.57)                                                
  3 Warrior Tc-Nh  'A'                                  4:11.98       
     1) Ann Sheehy 15                   2) Savana Spencer 16          
     3) Catherine Shanley 15            4) Emma Checovich 14          
         57.83 (57.83)       2:01.43 (1:03.60)       3:06.43 (1:05.00)
     4:11.98 (1:05.55)                                                
  4 Andover Tc-Ma  'A'                                  4:16.98       
     1) Molly Lennon 13                 2) Jillian Gamache 15         
     3) Abby Pustis 13                  4) Lilly Puccia 15            
     1:00.63 (1:00.63)       2:03.43 (1:02.80)       3:08.43 (1:05.00)
     4:16.98 (1:08.55)                                                
Section  2                                                            
  1 Comet Tc-Ny  'A'                                    4:10.39       
     1) Emily Zeafla 14                 2) Elvira Martinez 14         
     3) Ceara Watson 15                 4) Tiaja Jeffries 14          
         57.66 (57.66)         1:57.56 (59.90)       3:02.16 (1:04.60)
     4:10.40 (1:08.24)                                                
  2 Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                  4:11.00       
     1) Renee Liporace 15               2) Nicole Becker 16           
     3) Kyra Greenbaum 17               4) Amrita Persaud 14          
         58.76 (58.76)       2:01.36 (1:02.60)       3:04.36 (1:03.00)
     4:11.00 (1:06.64)                                                
  3 Hilton Tc-Ny  'A'                                   4:11.68       
     1) Shannon Page 15                 2) Madison Walker 16          
     3) Rachel Ryan 16                  4) Haley Keene 13             
         59.46 (59.46)       2:00.86 (1:01.40)       3:03.16 (1:02.30)
     4:11.68 (1:08.52)                                                
  4 Coventry Tc-Ri  'A'                                 4:11.73       
     1) Kathleen Cronin 15              2) Jennifer Haley 13          
     3) Jessica Bellows 15              4) Gianna Rocchio 13          
         57.26 (57.26)       2:01.76 (1:04.50)       3:04.86 (1:03.10)
     4:11.73 (1:06.87)                                                
  5 Nesahaminy Tc-Pa  'A'                               4:12.33       
     1) Abby Alexis 15                  2) Jamie King 13              
     3) Sarah Mitchell 13               4) Cheyenne Oswald 15         
         57.76 (57.76)       2:03.36 (1:05.60)       3:07.16 (1:03.80)
     4:12.33 (1:05.17)                                                
Section  3                                                            
  1 Cold Spring Harbor Tc-Ny  'A'                       4:04.85       
     1) Katherine Rueger 13             2) Isabelle Harouche 15       
     3) Taylor Carlin 13                4) Jillian Lee 13             
     1:01.83 (1:01.83)       2:02.33 (1:00.50)       3:02.43 (1:00.10)
     4:04.85 (1:02.42)                                                
  2 Jenkintown Rc-Pa  'A'                               4:05.38       
     1) Annelise Depman 15              2) Kiersten Moylan 13         
     3) Alexandra Ryan 15               4) Katie Cassidy 13           
         58.23 (58.23)       2:00.03 (1:01.80)       3:02.63 (1:02.60)
     4:05.38 (1:02.75)                                                
  3 Cranford Tc-Nj  'A'                                 4:08.74       
     1) Ashley McGuire 14               2) Regine Hunter 13           
     3) Jenna Ellenbacher 14            4) Laura Van Horn 14          
         56.93 (56.93)       2:00.53 (1:03.60)       3:02.23 (1:01.70)
     4:08.74 (1:06.51)                                                
  4 Kindersport-TN  'A'                                 4:12.09       
     1) Madison Riddle 14               2) Rose Lobelson 15           
     3) Emily Stack 13                  4) Madelaine Bayless 16       
         57.93 (57.93)       1:59.93 (1:02.00)       3:03.03 (1:03.10)
     4:12.09 (1:09.06)                                                
Section  4                                                            
  1 Glastonbury Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                        4:05.22       
     1) Katie Connolly 13               2) Sara DiCenso 15            
     3) Stephanie McArdle 14            4) Cacie Rosario 14           
         56.81 (56.81)       1:59.11 (1:02.30)       3:00.11 (1:01.00)
     4:05.22 (1:05.11)                                                
  2 Medgar Evers Tc-Ny  'A'                             4:10.31       
     1) Odessa Fernandes 13             2) Imani McDaniels-James 15   
     3) Kenisha Pugh 14                 4) Kiya Vincent 16            
         59.61 (59.61)       2:00.81 (1:01.20)       3:04.21 (1:03.40)
     4:10.31 (1:06.10)                                                
  3 St. John's College Tc-Dc  'A'                       4:10.94       
     1) Jordan Camp 13                  2) Taylor Camp 15             
     3) Jasmine Graves 15               4) Chandler Baxter 14         
         57.71 (57.71)       2:00.61 (1:02.90)       3:03.41 (1:02.80)
     4:10.94 (1:07.53)                                                
  4 Eagleville Elite-PA  'A'                            4:11.80       
     1) Caroline Duffy 16               2) Zoe Bongiovanni 13         
     3) Jessica Holub 15                4) Seline Tan-Torres 13       
         58.81 (58.81)       2:00.31 (1:01.50)       3:04.81 (1:04.50)
     4:11.80 (1:06.99)                                                
  5 Waxhaw Tc-Nc  'A'                                   4:12.67       
     1) Rachel Dudley 14                2) Delaney Dunkley 14         
     3) Kacie Hicks 14                  4) Kathleen Maher 14          
         56.71 (56.71)       2:01.51 (1:04.80)       3:05.11 (1:03.60)
     4:12.67 (1:07.56)                                                
Section  5                                                            
  1 Marshfield Tc-Ma  'A'                               4:04.98       
     1) Olivia Gaeta 15                 2) Kelsey Sullivan 14         
     3) Kate Spitler 14                 4) Ellen DiPietro 14          
         58.76 (58.76)         1:56.76 (58.00)       3:00.76 (1:04.00)
     4:04.98 (1:04.22)                                                
  2 Portmsouth Tc-Ri  'A'                               4:05.95       
     1) Leah Hibbad 14                  2) Jessica Kaufman 14         
     3) Greta Scott 15                  4) Haley Yaw 13               
         57.16 (57.16)       1:57.36 (1:00.20)       3:01.26 (1:03.90)
     4:05.95 (1:04.69)                                                
  3 Liberty Christian Acad TC  'A'                      4:08.14       
     1) Ashley Eubank 13                2) Rachel Morris 14           
     3) Dominique Nelson 14             4) Micah Brickhill 13         
         59.16 (59.16)       2:00.66 (1:01.50)       3:04.56 (1:03.90)
     4:08.14 (1:03.58)                                                
  4 North Rockland Tc-Ny  'A'                           4:08.48       
     1) Aliyah Coley 14                 2) Sheila Ramos 13            
     3) Claire Tantillo 16              4) Carrie Small 13            
         57.26 (57.26)       1:58.56 (1:01.30)       3:04.86 (1:06.30)
     4:08.48 (1:03.62)                                                
  5 Cambridge Tc-Ma  'A'                                4:09.14       
     1) Karina Buruca 13                2) Jordan Poindexter 14       
     3) Tamika Vincent 14               4) Maya Halprin-Adams 15      
     1:00.16 (1:00.16)       2:03.16 (1:03.00)       3:07.26 (1:04.10)
     4:09.14 (1:01.88)                                                
  6 West Seneca Blue Ath-NY  'A'                        4:12.46       
     1) Brianna Collelo 13              2) Abigail Jankowski 14       
     3) Isabella Mancino 16             4) Kathleen Zimmer 13         
         56.96 (56.96)       1:58.96 (1:02.00)       3:01.96 (1:03.00)
     4:12.46 (1:10.50)                                                
Section  6                                                            
  1 Gazelles-NC  'A'                                    3:59.68       
     1) Layla White 15                  2) Zoe Martin 13              
     3) Sarah Hoffert 15                4) Julia Brown 15             
         52.32 (52.32)         1:51.82 (59.50)       2:53.12 (1:01.30)
     3:59.68 (1:06.56)                                                
  2 West Orange Tc-Nj  'A'                              4:05.75       
     1) Chidinma Amaefuna 14            2) Aliya Barnes 14            
     3) Christeline Cadeau 13           4) Josie Mitchell 14          
         56.22 (56.22)       1:57.12 (1:00.90)       3:00.12 (1:03.00)
     4:05.75 (1:05.63)                                                
  3 New Milford Tc-Ct  'A'                              4:07.39       
     1) Hannah Tower 16                 2) Helen Bayers 15            
     3) Sierra Grazia 14                4) Meghan Dietter 14          
         59.02 (59.02)       2:00.02 (1:01.00)       3:01.72 (1:01.70)
     4:07.39 (1:05.67)                                                
  4 Leonardtown Tc-Md  'A'                              4:07.60       
     1) Shaana Bishop 15                2) Chelsea Kibler 16          
     3) Bria Flowers 15                 4) Madison Day 14             
         57.02 (57.02)       2:01.32 (1:04.30)       3:03.82 (1:02.50)
     4:07.60 (1:03.78)                                                
  5 Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj  'A'                          4:10.60       
     1) Sabrina Wagner 15               2) Katy Nyby 14               
     3) Anshu Sinha 14                  4) Sarah Chandler 13          
     1:00.12 (1:00.12)       2:01.72 (1:01.60)       3:05.62 (1:03.90)
     4:10.60 (1:04.98)                                                
Section  7                                                            
  1 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md  'A'                          4:02.96       
     1) Alexis McNeil 13                2) Leia Conrad 13             
     3) Cierra Ore 14                   4) Jaidlin Hill 14            
         55.01 (55.01)       1:56.21 (1:01.20)       2:56.31 (1:00.10)
     4:02.96 (1:06.65)                                                
  2 Greenwich Tc-Ct  'A'                                4:04.74       
     1) Isabella Narvaez 13             2) Anna Black 14              
     3) Jennifer Goggin 15              4) Naomi Leeds 13             
         58.11 (58.11)       1:59.11 (1:01.00)       3:00.41 (1:01.30)
     4:04.74 (1:04.33)                                                
  3 Newtown Ath Shoe Tc-Pa  'A'                         4:05.17       
     1) Leah Patrick 13                 2) Jane Lupica 15             
     3) Erin Durnin 15                  4) Stephanie Hughes 14        
         57.51 (57.51)       2:00.51 (1:03.00)       3:01.11 (1:00.60)
     4:05.17 (1:04.06)                                                
  4 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                        4:05.64       
     1) Destiny Robinson 16             2) Dasia Sanders 15           
     3) Jordan Lawson 13                4) Tia Robinson 15            
         57.31 (57.31)       1:59.21 (1:01.90)       3:02.21 (1:03.00)
     4:05.64 (1:03.43)                                                
  5 Metuchen Tc-Nj  'A'                                 4:07.48       
     1) Kristina Smiling 13             2) Missy Nicholls 13          
     3) Mackenzie Revano 14             4) amanda harding 15          
         58.01 (58.01)       1:59.31 (1:01.30)       3:02.51 (1:03.20)
     4:07.48 (1:04.97)                                                
  6 Seneca Tc-Nj  'A'                                   4:12.70       
     1) Carley Donia 15                 2) Moriah Webb 14             
     3) Brynn MacDougall 13             4) Katie Grovatt 13           
         59.41 (59.41)       2:02.41 (1:03.00)       3:04.11 (1:01.70)
     4:12.70 (1:08.59)                                                
Section  8                                                            
  1 Windsor Tc-Ct  'A'                                  4:00.62       
     1) Applelonia Dawes 13             2) Sharay Robinson 14         
     3) Sashana Hinds 16                4) Courtney Kearse 13         
     1:01.11 (1:01.11)       2:02.81 (1:01.70)         3:01.71 (58.90)
       4:00.62 (58.91)                                                
  2 Midlothian Tc-Va-Girls  'A'                         4:03.27       
     1) Tessa Riley 13                  2) Alice Babashak 15          
     3) Gabby Runge 16                  4) Kathryn Miller 15          
     1:00.01 (1:00.01)       2:00.71 (1:00.70)       3:01.31 (1:00.60)
     4:03.27 (1:01.96)                                                
  3 Benjamin Banneker Tc-Ny  'A'                        4:03.90       
     1) Ronsheica Trotman 13            2) Nzinga Meadows 13          
     3) Ashley Commissiong 16           4) Khadejah Harrison 13       
     1:00.91 (1:00.91)       2:01.01 (1:00.10)       3:04.51 (1:03.50)
       4:03.90 (59.39)                                                
  4 The Episcopal Acad Tc-Pa  'A'                       4:05.18       
     1) Keri Boyce 13                   2) Leighann Adelizzi 15       
     3) Kelly Szafara 13                4) Tara Boyle 15              
     1:03.11 (1:03.11)       2:03.61 (1:00.50)       3:06.61 (1:03.00)
       4:05.18 (58.57)                                                
  5 Cub Athletics-DC  'A'                               4:06.65       
     1) Jillian Murray 15               2) Moira Griffith 15          
     3) Emily Waddell 13                4) Sarah Wyckoff 13           
     1:02.71 (1:02.71)       2:03.61 (1:00.90)       3:06.61 (1:03.00)
     4:06.65 (1:00.04)                                                
  6 M-City Speed-NY  'A'                                4:09.96       
     1) Becky Dionisio 14               2) Akua Williams 14           
     3) Keyana Zollner 16               4) Jonel Henry 14             
     1:01.51 (1:01.51)       2:05.51 (1:04.00)       3:10.81 (1:05.30)
       4:09.96 (59.15)                                                
Section  9                                                            
  1 Hillhouse Tc-Ct  'A'                                3:58.44M      
     1) Sydney Curtis 14                2) Gabrielle Curtis 16        
     3) Johnnesse Peterson 13           4) Jayvona McDaniel 13        
     1:00.66 (1:00.66)       2:01.26 (1:00.60)         2:58.96 (57.70)
       3:58.44 (59.48)                                                
  2 Uniondale Tc-Ny  'A'                                3:59.40       
     1) kristina Cherrington 16         2) Crystal Green 15           
     3) Kadesha Roberts 13              4) Ashley Souffrant 14        
         59.96 (59.96)         1:59.36 (59.40)         2:59.06 (59.70)
     3:59.40 (1:00.34)                                                
  3 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md  'A'                          3:59.86       
     1) Taylor Tucker 13                2) Ricca Graham 14            
     3) Nina Crawford 16                4) Kennedy Holton 14          
         59.76 (59.76)       1:59.86 (1:00.10)         2:59.66 (59.80)
     3:59.86 (1:00.20)                                                
  4 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md  'A'                        4:01.34       
     1) Bryana Williams 14              2) Kayla Tucker 15            
     3) Samaria Ward 16                 4) Zuwena Johnson 13          
     1:01.16 (1:01.16)       2:01.66 (1:00.50)         3:01.46 (59.80)
       4:01.34 (59.88)                                                
  5 Downingtown West Tc-Pa  'A'                         4:07.86       
     1) Amanda Tredway 15               2) Megan Turner 15            
     3) Brianna Tredway 13              4) Sarah Wolverton 14         
     1:02.26 (1:02.26)       2:04.86 (1:02.60)       3:06.86 (1:02.00)
     4:07.86 (1:01.00)                                                
  6 Bowie Tracksters-MD  'A'                            4:07.87       
     1) Janice George 13                2) Latrease Magwood 16        
     3) Lexus Ramsey 14                 4) Taylor Williams 15         
     1:02.66 (1:02.66)       2:04.36 (1:01.70)       3:08.36 (1:04.00)
       4:07.88 (59.52)                                                

Event 77  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================      
        Meet: M 3:23.71  3/9/2012    Danbury, Danbury, CT             
    School                                               Finals       
================================================================      
Section  1                                                            
  1 Brother Rice Tc-Mi  'A'                             3:25.87       
     1) Marty Bulger 13                 2) Justin Flynn 13            
     3) Emanuel Price 14                4) Torin Wile 13              
         51.93 (51.93)         1:43.83 (51.90)         2:35.43 (51.60)
       3:25.87 (50.44)                                                
  2 State College Tc-Pa  'A'                            3:28.29       
     1) Kyle Adams 14                   2) William Cather 14          
     3) Mason Post 14                   4) Seamus Wagner 13           
         52.23 (52.23)         1:45.03 (52.80)         2:37.73 (52.70)
       3:28.30 (50.57)                                                
  3 Aquinas Institute Tc-Ny  'A'                        3:28.81       
     1) Khris Greggs 13                 2) Isaac Darling 14           
     3) Ben Drexler 13                  4) Josh Hanna 13              
         54.03 (54.03)         1:47.93 (53.90)         2:37.73 (49.80)
       3:28.81 (51.08)                                                
  4 Bowie Tracksters-MD  'A'                            3:31.78       
     1) Antonio Coleman 15              2) Donnell Davis 14           
     3) Joshua Wilkins 14               4) Mohamed Roberts 14         
         54.33 (54.33)         1:46.83 (52.50)         2:38.43 (51.60)
       3:31.78 (53.35)                                                
  5 Thomas Jefferson Tc-Ny  'A'                         3:32.58       
     1) Tevin Aitken 13                 2) Sidgie Greene 13           
     3) Qasim Rey 13                    4) robert ferguson 14         
         54.33 (54.33)         1:46.53 (52.20)         2:39.53 (53.00)
       3:32.58 (53.05)                                                
Section  2                                                            
  1 Alexis I duPont Tc-De  'A'                          3:29.42       
     1) Anthony Brinkley 13             2) Ibukun Folarin 13          
     3) Alonzo Jones 13                 4) Anthony Burley 14          
         54.05 (54.05)         1:47.35 (53.30)         2:40.35 (53.00)
       3:29.42 (49.07)                                                
  2 Port Richmond Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                       3:33.53       
     1) christoher ferrindino 15        2) shahid may 13              
     3) Thomas Villegas 14              4) Isaiah Hawkins 15          
         54.95 (54.95)         1:46.25 (51.30)         2:39.95 (53.70)
       3:33.53 (53.58)                                                
  3 Montville Tc-Nj  'A'                                3:35.85       
     1) Kazuka Ohashi 13                2) Booker McLean 14           
     3) Vijay Solanki 14                4) Jones McEkeni 13           
         54.35 (54.35)         1:48.45 (54.10)         2:43.15 (54.70)
       3:35.86 (52.71)                                                
  4 Roman Catholic Tc-Pa  'A'                           3:38.19       
     1) Kelvin Glover 13                2) Yeszer Huilu 14            
     3) Timothy Storino 13              4) Sean Truhan 13             
         54.65 (54.65)         1:47.65 (53.00)         2:42.85 (55.20)
       3:38.19 (55.34)                                                
Section  3                                                            
  1 Wilson Tc-Pa  'A'                                   3:24.82       
     1) Jesse Poore 13                  2) Augy Fahnbullah 15         
     3) Justin Maloney 13               4) Jimmy Brooks 13            
         50.85 (50.85)         1:44.75 (53.90)         2:36.45 (51.70)
       3:24.82 (48.37)                                                
  2 Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj  'A'                        3:25.17       
     1) Christopher Del Rossi 13        2) Michael Turck 13           
     3) Kyle Phillips 13                4) Brendan Jaeger 13          
         52.85 (52.85)         1:44.35 (51.50)         2:34.45 (50.10)
       3:25.17 (50.72)                                                
  3 Cardinal Spellman Tc-Ny  'A'                        3:27.87       
     1) Jamel Lewis 13                  2) Lamar Gillespie 13         
     3) Jonathan Collie 13              4) Luther Gillespie 13        
         54.95 (54.95)         1:45.25 (50.30)         2:39.05 (53.80)
       3:27.87 (48.82)                                                
Section  4                                                            
  1 Abraham Clark Tc-Nj  'A'                            3:25.07       
     1) Johnathan Jackson 13            2) Steven McLean 14           
     3) Cadell Darius 15                4) Raymund Clark 15           
         51.90 (51.90)         1:42.30 (50.40)         2:34.20 (51.90)
       3:25.07 (50.87)                                                
  2 Weequahic Tc-Nj  'A'                                3:25.08       
     1) Adrian Hunte 13                 2) Randal Maxwell 14          
     3) Jonathan Moore 13               4) Najee Smith 13             
         53.00 (53.00)         1:43.20 (50.20)         2:34.30 (51.10)
       3:25.08 (50.78)                                                
  3 Rahway Tc-Nj  'A'                                   3:25.67       
     1) Thorne Roberts 14               2) Kazeem Otun 13             
     3) Deshawne Bunion 15              4) Harlan Clarke 14           
         53.60 (53.60)         1:43.80 (50.20)         2:34.10 (50.30)
       3:25.68 (51.58)                                                
  4 Amityville Tc-Ny  'A'                               3:30.83       
     1) Artneil Reid 13                 2) Kaashief Morgan 14         
     3) Jesus Nunez 13                  4) Vincent Jackson 13         
         53.00 (53.00)         1:45.90 (52.90)         2:40.50 (54.60)
       3:30.83 (50.33)                                                
  5 Delaware Valley Tc-Pa  'A'                          3:32.88       
     1) Eric Holmes 13                  2) Nafees Norris 13           
     3) Joshua Wilkinson 13             4) Joseph Spearman 13         
         51.90 (51.90)         1:46.50 (54.60)         2:39.60 (53.10)
       3:32.88 (53.28)                                                
Section  5                                                            
  1 Windsor Tc-Ct  'A'                                  3:24.75       
     1) Rashad Ramsey 13                2) O'Shady Daron 13           
     3) Bolden Kahlin 13                4) Brian Sappleton 13         
         52.33 (52.33)         1:45.13 (52.80)         2:35.63 (50.50)
       3:24.75 (49.12)                                                
  2 Glastonbury Tc-Ct-Boys  'A'                         3:27.14       
     1) Brock Hassett 16                2) Evan Hassett 14            
     3) Hayes Watson 13                 4) Jack Ostowski 14           
         53.63 (53.63)         1:46.33 (52.70)         2:36.63 (50.30)
       3:27.14 (50.51)                                                
  3 Baldwinsville Harriers-NY  'A'                      3:27.30       
     1) Andy Fleming 13                 2) Jeff Mahar 14              
     3) Dan Walker 14                   4) Nate Wicks 13              
         53.33 (53.33)         1:44.53 (51.20)         2:37.73 (53.20)
       3:27.30 (49.57)                                                
  4 North Branford Tc-Ct  'A'                           3:29.40       
     1) Ryan Proto 13                   2) Gary Falanga 13            
     3) Matt Edwards 13                 4) Alex Raffone 13            
         53.43 (53.43)         1:46.73 (53.30)         2:38.63 (51.90)
       3:29.40 (50.77)                                                
Section  6                                                            
  1 Baltimore's Rams-MD  'A'                            3:20.65M      
     1) Travis Walker 15                2) Quick Stukes 13            
     3) Jonathan Cook 13                4) George Flaviano 13         
         51.49 (51.49)         1:39.59 (48.10)         2:31.19 (51.60)
       3:20.65 (49.46)                                                
  2 West Morris Mendham Tc-Nj  'A'                      3:26.89       
     1) Christian Kildal-Brandt 15      2) Dylan Heraghty 15          
     3) Tom Pavarini 13                 4) Patrick Carney 13          
         51.99 (51.99)         1:44.59 (52.60)         2:35.99 (51.40)
       3:26.89 (50.90)                                                
  3 Gardena Core Speed-CA  'A'                          3:34.43       
     1) Ardis Perez 14                  2) Carl Norwood 14            
     3) Malik Roberson 15               4) Stefon Goudeau 16          
         53.49 (53.49)         1:47.59 (54.10)         2:40.09 (52.50)
       3:34.43 (54.34)                                                
  4 Medgar Evers Tc-Ny  'A'                             3:38.15       
     1) Adekunle Samuel 14              2) Semasa Oni 14              
     3) Roger Ali 13                    4) Nickino Allwood 14         
         52.39 (52.39)         1:48.49 (56.10)         2:44.69 (56.20)
       3:38.15 (53.46)                                                
Section  7                                                            
  1 Acton-Boxborough Tc-Ma  'A'                         3:23.24M      
     1) Nick Usoff 13                   2) Andrew Doelp 13            
     3) Timothy Cox 13                  4) Brian Sommers 13           
         52.05 (52.05)         1:42.55 (50.50)         2:35.35 (52.80)
       3:23.24 (47.89)                                                
  2 Boys and Girls Tc-Ny  'A'                           3:24.66       
     1) Richard Rose 15                 2) Jeremy Johnson 14          
     3) Jashane Morrison 13             4) Michael Moore 14           
         49.25 (49.25)         1:39.85 (50.60)         2:32.35 (52.50)
       3:24.66 (52.31)                                                
  3 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny  'A'                             3:26.78       
     1) Camilo Magana 13                2) Chevaun Samuels 13         
     3) Julian Thompson 13              4) Phillip Powell 14          
         53.65 (53.65)         1:46.45 (52.80)         2:39.35 (52.90)
       3:26.78 (47.43)                                                
  4 Metuchen Tc-Nj  'A'                                 3:27.07       
     1) Travone Latouche 14             2) Ivan Gulyaev 14            
     3) Aaron Lewis 13                  4) Julian Lenartowicz 14      
         52.55 (52.55)         1:44.95 (52.40)         2:37.35 (52.40)
       3:27.07 (49.72)                                                
  5 P Penza's Golden Bullets-  'A'                      3:29.77       
     1) Jack Wheeler 14                 2) Steve Ashe 13              
     3) Greg Petrucci 13                4) Dana Pagliuca 13           
         52.05 (52.05)         1:47.65 (55.60)         2:39.95 (52.30)
       3:29.78 (49.83)                                                
 -- Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                      DNF       
     1) Alex Walker 13                  2) Jared Benn 15              
     3) Tim Boston 14                   4) Tristan Dervish 14         
       26.247 (26.247)         52.947 (26.700)       1:16.547 (23.600)
     1:47.547 (31.000)     3:37.947 (1:50.400)                        
Section  8                                                            
  1 Half Holl Hills W Tc-Ny  'A'                        3:24.84       
     1) Joshua Connor 14                2) Bryce Johnson 14           
     3) Frederic Fils-Aime 13           4) Kory Fitzgerald 15         
         53.04 (53.04)         1:43.44 (50.40)         2:35.84 (52.40)
       3:24.84 (49.00)                                                
  2 DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md  'A'                         3:25.55       
     1) Kordell Williams 14             2) Justin Hamilton 15         
     3) John Oputa 14                   4) Erick Brown 13             
         53.14 (53.14)         1:44.04 (50.90)         2:33.44 (49.40)
       3:25.55 (52.11)                                                
  3 Warriors Tc-Ma  'A'                                 3:26.18       
     1) Ben Colello 14                  2) Nick Santangelo 13         
     3) Luke Goodrich 13                4) Josh Kerber 14             
         51.14 (51.14)         1:43.54 (52.40)         2:35.94 (52.40)
       3:26.18 (50.24)                                                
  4 Samuel J. Tilden Tc-Ny  'A'                         3:27.00       
     1) Kyle Baptiste 14                2) Kwasi Applewhite 14        
     3) Dwayne Charles 14               4) Benjamin Fairweather 13    
         52.34 (52.34)         1:42.54 (50.20)         2:35.24 (52.70)
       3:27.00 (51.76)                                                
  5 Marshfield Tc-Ma  'A'                               3:27.46       
     1) Justin Patterson 14             2) Mark Torres 13             
     3) Brendan Doherty 13              4) Pat Sheridan 14            
         52.24 (52.24)         1:44.64 (52.40)         2:38.04 (53.40)
       3:27.46 (49.42)                                                
  6 202 Boyz-DC  'A'                                    3:32.63       
     1) Kevin Thompson 14               2) Andre Morris 14            
     3) Michael Smith 13                4) Leon Wheeler 13            
         52.24 (52.24)         1:45.24 (53.00)         2:39.04 (53.80)
       3:32.63 (53.59)                                                
       
Event 14  Girls 5000 Meter Run
================================================================   
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 16:19.69  3/9/2012    Erin Finn, West Bloomfield   
    Freshman: F 17:15.38  3/13/2009   Samantha Nadel, No Shore,    
   Sophomore: O 16:50.55  3/11/2011   Wesley Frazier, Ravenscrof   
      Junior: J 16:19.69  3/9/2012    Erin Finn, West Bloomfield   
      Senior: S 16:31.86  3/9/2012    Haley Pierce, Tatnall,Wilm   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Anne Kelly                13 Una-Ga-Alpha,Alphar   17:12.74F   
  2 Stephanie Ryall           15 Una-On-Hamil,Hamilt   17:29.57    
  3 Elena Miller              13 Una-Mi-Troy-,Troy,    17:36.32    
  4 Corine Florie             13 Mahopac Tc-N,Mahopa   17:42.27    
  5 Emily Williams            13 Una-Tn-Brist,Bristo   17:50.00    
  6 Mary Grace Doggett        14 Una-Nc-Ralei,Raleig   17:53.46    
  7 Kayla Montgomery          14 Mount Tabor,Winston   17:57.13    
  8 Hannah Rose               13 Una-Va-Staun,Staunt   17:57.87    
  9 Kara Dickerson            13 Una-Va-Midlo,Midlot   18:02.51    
 10 Stephanie Gerland         16 Garden City,Garden    18:09.18    
 11 Alexandra Russo           13 Una-Ny-Bellp,Bellpo   18:15.43    
 12 Alexandra Osman           14 North Shore,Glen He   18:26.63    
 13 Anne-Laure White          13 Brooklyn Tec,Brookl   18:28.27    
 14 Rachel Galton             13 Richmond T&F,Richmo   18:32.17    
 15 Laura Hergenrother        14 Ridgefield T,Ridgef   18:36.84    
 16 Allie Castro              14 North Lincol,Lincol   18:38.99    
 17 Elizabeth Perez           16 Awesome Powe,Elmhur   18:39.99    
 18 Theresa Enright           15 Western Cary,Morris   18:40.52    
 19 Emily Maxwell             13 unattached,PA, PA     18:40.55    
 20 Elizabeth Dawson          14 Clemson Area,Clemso   19:10.50    
 21 Brianne Roche             13 Patriot Tc-N,Freeho   19:15.55    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Wesley Frazier            13 Una-Nc-Ralei,Raleig   16:18.01J   
  2 Erin Finn                 13 Una-Mi-West_,West B   16:18.02J   
  3 Julie McConville          13 Una-Ma-Hingh,Hingha   16:40.65O   
  4 Tessa Barrett             14 Una-Pa-Waver,Waverl   16:42.99O   
  5 Maria Hauger              13 Una-Mn-Shako,Shakop   16:44.08O   
  6 Mackenzie Barry           14 Mendham Tc-N,Mendha   16:57.99F   
  7 Sarah Disanza             13 High Point T,Wantag   17:02.78F   
  8 Claire Howlett            14 Westhill Tc-,Stamfo   17:22.10    
  9 Paige Stoner              14 Pottsville A,Pottsv   17:35.17    
 10 Ryen Frazier              15 Una-Nc-Ralei,Raleig   17:36.28    
 11 Maggie Drazba             13 Una-Wv-St._m,St. Ma   17:40.43    
 12 Kerry Dyke                15 Una-Nj-Perth,Perth    17:45.26    
 13 Bryce Seymour             13 Una-Fl-Ovied,Oviedo   17:49.32    
 
Event 13  Boys 5000 Meter Run
================================================================   
        Meet: M 14:06.78  3/11/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,   
    Freshman: F 14:18.42  3/13/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,   
Natl, Armory: N 13:57.04  2/11/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedi   
   Sophomore: O 15:10.38  3/10/2006   Brandon Jarrett, Irvington   
      Junior: J 13:57.04  2/11/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedi   
      Senior: S 14:06.78  3/11/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Preston Johnson           13 Davis Tc-Ut,Kaysvil   15:07.43O   
  2 William Roberson          14 Capital Tc-N,Brough   15:08.25O   
  3 Stephen Garrett           15 Adrenaline T,newark   15:09.20O   
  4 Matt Herzig               13 Wild Kitten,Weston,   15:13.04    
  5 Trevor Hopper             14 Ridgefield T,Ridgef   15:17.34    
  6 Mahmoud Moussa            14 Arcadia Tc-C,Arcadi   15:21.47    
  7 Alex Campanella              Una-Ny-Glen_,Glen S   15:23.25    
  8 Michael Wegner            15 Una-Md-Pikes,Pikesv   15:44.23    
  9 Liam Meirow               14 Una-Co-Frisc,CO, CO   15:56.39    
 10 John Rice                 15 Xavier Tc-Ny,New Yo   16:03.75    
 11 Ramon Fantuzzi            13 Transy East,Paterso   16:19.89    
 -- Steven Maine              14 Highland Reg,Blackw        DNF    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Elijah Armstrong          15 Pocatello TC,Pocate   14:54.27O   
  2 Max Norris                13 Harriton Tc-,Rosemo   14:55.41O   
  3 Estevan De La Rosa        14 Arcadia Tc-C,Arcadi   14:56.39O   
  4 Trevor Sleight            13 Asheville Rn,Ashevi   15:01.74O   
  5 Conner Sheryak            13 Louisville X,Louisv   15:05.20O   
  6 Nate Sullivan             13 Southlake Ca,Southl   15:07.36O   
  7 Kyle Polman               13 Independence,Indepe   15:18.51    
  8 Brian Cook                14 Pearl River,Pearl R   15:21.25    
  9 Jake Feinstein            13 Newtown Tc-C,Sandy    15:21.89    
 10 Matthew Jorgensen         13 Una-Ny-Pawli,Pawlin   15:25.27    
 11 Brendan Shearn            13 North Schuyl,Frackv   15:25.56    
 12 Dylan Tarpey              14 Una-Nj-Freeh,Freeho   15:26.85    
 -- Josiah Hanko              14 Trinity Chri,Montvi        DNF    

Event 92  Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 43-00.50  3/9/2012    Adrienne Alexander, Bish Loughlin,Bn
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Sarah Mitchell            13 Throw1deep C,Throw1     12.44m   40-09.75
      FOUL  11.65m  11.83m  FOUL  12.44m  FOUL                            
  2 Andrea Vahoua             14 Throw1deep C,Throw1     12.38m   40-07.50
      11.78m  11.86m  PASS  12.38m  PASS  PASS                            
  3 Sophia Fustos             14 Una-Pa-Hermi,Hermit     12.09m   39-08.00
      11.61m  11.24m  11.60m  10.19m  11.35m  12.09m                      
  4 Valerie Hinds             15 Kingston Tc-,Kingst     11.95m   39-02.50
      11.35m  11.69m  11.82m  10.64m  11.90m  11.95m                      
  5 Zakiya Rashid             15 5 Star-VA,Norfolk,      11.90m   39-00.50
      10.67m  11.64m  11.71m  10.11m  10.89m  11.90m                      
  6 Tia Robinson              13 Sweet Home T,Amhers     11.67m   38-03.50
      11.29m  11.58m  11.58m  11.67m  11.18m  11.25m                      
  7 Siaina Campbell           13 Una-Ma-Milfo,Milfor     11.51m   37-09.25
      10.90m  11.32m  11.51m  11.02m  11.51m  FOUL                        
  8 Ashley Muschiatti         14 Una-De-Newar,Newark     11.50m   37-08.75
      10.97m  11.48m  11.44m  11.41m  11.50m  FOUL                        
  9 Celeste Pipia             14 Sewanhaka TC,Floral     11.44m   37-06.50
      10.24m  11.44m  10.41m                                              
 10 Casandra Kobelski         13 Andover Tc-M,Andove     11.38m   37-04.00
      11.38m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 11 Mohogany Baker            14 Higher Power,Charlo     11.27m   36-11.75
      11.27m  10.38m  11.11m                                              
 12 Egypt Parker              16 Eclipse Trac,Bronx,     11.23m   36-10.25
      11.23m  FOUL  10.89m                                                
 13 Kamryn Brinson            16 Throw1deep C,Throw1     11.22m   36-09.75
      10.53m  10.56m  11.22m                                              
 14 Keziann Jones             14 Boys and Gir,Brookl     11.15m   36-07.00
      11.15m  10.87m  10.92m                                              
 15 Brooke Bonney             14 Norwich Tc-N,Norwic     11.14m   36-06.75
      10.62m  11.14m  10.97m                                              
 16 Megan Mounts              14 Una-Md-Walke,Walker     11.07m   36-04.00
      11.07m  10.84m  FOUL                                                
 16 Chinwe Igwe               13 West Orange,West Or     11.07m   36-04.00
      10.29m  11.07m  FOUL                                                
 18 Andrea Olsen              14 King Philip,Norfolk     10.96m   35-11.50
      10.61m  10.75m  10.96m                                              
 19 Amanda Marcelin           13 West Orange,West Or     10.88m   35-08.50
      FOUL  10.88m  10.68m                                                
 20 Diamond Jackson           13 Sachem East,Farming     10.70m   35-01.25
      10.70m  10.45m  10.59m                                              
 21 Laura Oh                  13 River Dell T,Oradel     10.67m   35-00.25
      10.58m  10.06m  10.67m                                              
 22 Alysha Menzies            13 Garfield Tc-,Garfie     10.59m   34-09.00
      10.22m  9.48m  10.59m                                               
 23 Rachel Peterson           13 Glastonbury,Glaston     10.50m   34-05.50
      9.73m  10.50m  10.20m                                               
 24 Brittany Sepe             13 Sachem Ssc-N,Farmin      9.91m   32-06.25
      8.96m  9.91m  9.20m                                                 
 25 Monae Cooper              16 New Ro Throw,Mount       9.75m   32-00.00
      FOUL  9.75m  FOUL                                                   
 25 Bailey Simmons            14 Una-Al-Montg,Montgo      9.75m   32-00.00
      9.34m  9.52m  9.75m                                                 
 -- Tianna Gillenwater        14 New Ro Throw,Mount     X10.19m   33-05.25
      9.27m  10.19m  10.11m                                               

Event 88  Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 19-02  3/11/2011   Shannen-Rose Forde, Dominion Chr,Mariet
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Hali McFadden             13 C.D. Hylton,Woodbri      5.65m   18-06.50
      5.57m  FOUL  5.65m  FOUL  5.47m  FOUL                               
  2 Kennedy King              13 Phoebus Tc-V,Hampto      5.62m   18-05.25
      FOUL  5.38m  5.43m  5.19m  FOUL  5.62m                              
  3 Tatiyanna Sanders         14 Paramus Cath,Teanec      5.52m   18-01.50
      5.20m  5.34m  5.44m  5.35m  5.37m  5.52m                            
  4 Teena Mobley              13 North Babylo,North      J5.52m   18-01.50
      5.36m  5.22m  5.52m  5.34m  5.23m  FOUL                             
  5 Shakinah Brooks           13 Bulldog Tc-N,Raleig      5.49m   18-00.25
      4.82m  5.40m  5.16m  5.06m  5.33m  5.49m                            
  6 Jeryne Fish               15 Full Speed A,Bowie,      5.32m   17-05.50
      FOUL  FOUL  5.31m  FOUL  5.32m  5.28m                               
  7 Danielle Wheatley         13 Bishop McNam,Forest     J5.32m   17-05.50
      5.07m  FOUL  5.32m  5.11m  5.30m  FOUL                              
  8 Maya Barroso              14 Tennesee Eli,Knoxvi      5.31m   17-05.25
      FOUL  5.31m  5.12m  FOUL  5.28m  FOUL                               
  9 Jalilissa Marcus          13 Atoms Tc-Ny,brookly      5.29m   17-04.25
      5.27m  5.29m  5.22m                                                 
 10 Elisabeth Edokwe          13 Lawrenceville Tc-Nj     J5.29m   17-04.25
      5.29m  FOUL  4.83m                                                  
 11 Shelby Allen              14 Una-Mi-Oak_p,Oak Pa      5.21m   17-01.25
      FOUL  5.07m  5.21m                                                  
 12 Raven Stewart             13 Guntersville,Gunter     J5.21m   17-01.25
      FOUL  4.60m  5.21m                                                  
 13 Brielyn Rogers            13 Bishop McNam,Forest      5.18m   17-00.00
      5.18m  FOUL  5.15m                                                  
 14 Amy Taintor               14 E.O. Smith T,Storrs      5.16m   16-11.25
      4.97m  FOUL  5.16m                                                  
 15 Ama-Selina Tchume         14 Jr Striders,Raleigh      5.13m   16-10.00
      5.13m  4.93m  4.93m                                                 
 16 Patty McHugh              13 Waldwick Tc-,Waldwi      5.08m   16-08.00
      4.68m  5.08m  4.80m                                                 
 17 Natori Jones              14 Bloomfield T,Bloomf      5.07m   16-07.75
      4.94m  4.88m  5.07m                                                 
 18 Jaidlin Hill              14 Bishop McNam,Forest      5.04m   16-06.50
      5.04m  FOUL  4.89m                                                  
 19 Justina Sanders-Schiffan  15 Una-Ny-Newar,NY, NY     J5.04m   16-06.50
      4.54m  5.04m  FOUL                                                  
 20 Emma Checovich            14 Warrior Tc-N,Hampto      5.02m   16-05.75
      5.00m  5.02m  4.74m                                                 
 21 Najatee McNeil            13 Una-Md-Reist,Reiste      5.01m   16-05.25
      4.90m  5.01m  4.92m                                                 
 22 Lauren White              16 Carolina Eli,Raleig      4.99m   16-04.50
      4.99m  4.85m  4.82m                                                 
 23 Diamond Fair              13 Elizabeth Se,Bladen      4.97m   16-03.75
      4.97m  FOUL  4.93m                                                  
 24 Kristen Fawole            13 Long Reach T,Columb      4.90m   16-01.00
      4.75m  4.73m  4.90m                                                 
 25 Courtney Lawson           13 Central Virg,Richmo      4.84m   15-10.50
      FOUL  4.59m  4.84m                                                  
 26 Kenyetta Louis            13 Bowie Tracks,Greenb      4.79m   15-08.75
      FOUL  FOUL  4.79m                                                   
 27 Jayme Thomas              14 Bethel Tc-Va,Hampto      3.89m   12-09.25
      FOUL  3.89m  FOUL                                                   
 -- Chancis Jones             13 Chattanooga,Chattan       FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    

Event 86  Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Progression: Open at 10-1.25, then 10-7, 11-1, 11-7, 12-0.75,            
 12-4.75, 12-8.75, 13-0.75, 13-4.5, 13-8.5, 14-0.25, 14-2.75              
        Meet: M 12-04  3/9/2012    Hannah Meador, Fluvanna Cty,Palm,VA    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Amanda Gale               13 Pole Vault C,Weston      3.53m   11-07.00
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68                                             
        O    O    O    O  XXX                                             
  2 Grace Weisbecker          13 Una-Ny-Tivol,Tivoli     J3.53m   11-07.00
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68                                             
        O    O    O   XO  XXX                                             
  3 Lyndsi Ross-Trevor        14 Vertical Ass,Maplew      3.38m   11-01.00
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53                                                  
      PPP   XO    O  XXX                                                  
  4 Dani Poletti              14 VaultWorX-PA,Lancas     J3.38m   11-01.00
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53                                                  
        O    O   XO  XXX                                                  
  4 Charlene Kearns           13 Gates Chili,Caledon     J3.38m   11-01.00
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53                                                  
      PPP    O   XO  XXX                                                  
  6 Katlyn Rymarzow           15 Pope John XX,Sparta     J3.38m   11-01.00
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53                                                  
       XO    O   XO  XXX                                                  
  6 Alexandria LeRoux         14 Landon Athle,Fruitp     J3.38m   11-01.00
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53                                                  
        O   XO   XO  XXX                                                  
  8 McKenzie Wieber           14 Landon Athle,Westph     J3.38m   11-01.00
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53                                                  
        O   XO  XXO  XXX                                                  
  8 Madison Depner            13 VaultWorX-PA,Camp H     J3.38m   11-01.00
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53                                                  
        O   XO  XXO  XXX                                                  
 10 Marisa Robbins            13 Hudson Val F,Warwic      3.23m   10-07.00
     3.08 3.23 3.38                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
 11 Erin Drouillard           14 Landon Athle,mecost     J3.23m   10-07.00
     3.08 3.23 3.38                                                       
        O  XXO  XXX                                                       
 12 Lindsey Folsom            13 Una-Me-Vassa,ME, ME      3.08m   10-01.25
     3.08 3.23                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 12 Breanna Manzolillo        14 VaultWorX-PA,Readin      3.08m   10-01.25
     3.08 3.23                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 12 Jacqueline Meeks          14 Una-Va-Virgi,Virgin      3.08m   10-01.25
     3.08 3.23                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 15 Landon Kemp               17 Landon Athle,Greenv     J3.08m   10-01.25
     3.08 3.23                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
 16 Amanda Young              13 VaultWorX-PA,Red Li     J3.08m   10-01.25
     3.08 3.23                                                            
      XXO  XXX                                                            
 16 Courtney McQuaide         14 Una-Pa-Green,PA, PA     J3.08m   10-01.25
     3.08 3.23                                                            
      XXO  XXX                                                            

Event 91  Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 56-00.50  3/9/2012    Austin Johnson, Grassfld, Chspk, VA 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Brett Davies              13 Farmingdale,Farming     15.09m   49-06.25
      13.09m  14.86m  15.09m                                              
  2 Daltyn Earl               13 Leonardtown,Leonard     15.00m   49-02.50
      14.41m  15.00m  14.44m                                              
  2 Brady Logan               14 Una-Pa-Walli,Wallin     15.00m   49-02.50
      14.71m  15.00m  14.40m                                              
  4 Zack Bornstein            14 Una-Ca-Westl,CA, CA     14.68m   48-02.00
      FOUL  FOUL  14.68m                                                  
  5 Seth Whitener             15 Throw1deep C,Throw1     14.55m   47-09.00
      FOUL  FOUL  14.55m                                                  
  6 Kenneth Brinson           15 Throw1deep C,Throw1     14.47m   47-05.75
      FOUL  FOUL  14.47m                                                  
  7 Isaiah Rogers             16 Throw1deep C,Throw1     14.26m   46-09.50
      13.51m  14.26m  13.67m                                              
  8 Chase Carroll             13 Throw1deep C,Throw1     14.20m   46-07.25
      13.72m  FOUL  14.20m                                                
  9 Chase Boyle               13 Thrower Nati,Baskin     14.09m   46-02.75
      13.64m  14.09m  FOUL                                                
 10 Ryan Ford                 14 McDonogh Tc-,Owings     13.83m   45-04.50
      12.54m  13.40m  13.83m                                              
 11 Jeffrey Chavis            14 Mount Hebron,Ellico     13.79m   45-03.00
      13.47m  13.79m  13.65m                                              
 12 Kevin Mackey              13 Una-Md-White,Whitef     13.24m   43-05.25
      13.24m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Andrew Robinson           14 McDonogh Tc-,Owings     15.98m   52-05.25
      15.61m  15.01m  15.98m  15.62m  15.49m  15.75m                      
  2 Randy Hinds               13 Kingston Tc-,Kingst     15.60m   51-02.25
      13.78m  15.35m  FOUL  15.46m  15.60m  FOUL                          
  3 Jordan Smith              13 Clover Hill,Chester     15.25m   50-00.50
      14.67m  14.16m  15.25m                                              
  4 Leslie Clervil            13 Thomas Jeffe,Brookl     15.21m   49-11.00
      15.12m  14.92m  15.21m                                              
  5 Charlton Larkins          13 Fork Union M,Fork U     15.13m   49-07.75
      15.13m  FOUL  14.91m                                                
  6 Cody Wilburn              13 Manchester T,Midlot     15.01m   49-03.00
      15.01m  14.79m  FOUL                                                
  7 Robert Seymour            13 Swampscott H,Swamps     14.98m   49-01.75
      14.73m  FOUL  14.98m                                                
  8 Jonathan Zedella          15 St. Edward T,Lakewo     14.88m   48-10.00
      14.12m  14.88m  FOUL                                                
  9 Jacob Dunlap              13 Broadway Tc-,Broadw     14.72m   48-03.50
      14.69m  14.72m  14.21m                                              
 10 Ezra Hill                 13 Una-Va-Chest,Cheste     14.52m   47-07.75
      14.52m  14.08m  13.03m                                              
 11 Oghenakpobo Efekoro       14 Forest Hills,Brookl     13.15m   43-01.75
      FOUL  13.15m  12.76m                                                
 -- Chris Lee                 14 C.D. Hylton,Woodbri       FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
Flight  3                                                                 
  1 Andrew Hines              13 Grassfield T,Chesap     16.62m   54-06.50
      16.49m  16.62m  FOUL  16.12m  16.61m  16.13m                        
  2 Shawn Scornaienchi        14 Father Judge,Philad     16.31m   53-06.25
      16.31m  16.05m  16.29m  15.65m  16.19m  FOUL                        
  3 Daniel Haugh              14 Throw1deep C,Throw1     15.70m   51-06.25
      15.53m  15.18m  FOUL  14.80m  15.70m  15.55m                        
  4 Austin Cannon             15 Atlee Tc-Va,Mechani     15.61m   51-02.75
      15.61m  15.44m  15.12m  14.56m  15.56m  14.36m                      
  5 Marcus Abraham            15 Metrolina Ch,Indian     15.41m   50-06.75
      14.94m  14.95m  15.31m  15.40m  14.68m  15.41m                      
  6 David McGriff             13 Hunterdon Ce,Flemin     15.34m   50-04.00
      14.61m  15.34m  14.85m  14.20m  14.59m  14.99m                      
  7 Michael Kearns            14 Sachem North,Lake R     15.18m   49-09.75
      14.51m  15.18m  14.79m                                              
  8 Samuel Reid               14 Central Tc-P,Philad     15.13m   49-07.75
      14.84m  FOUL  15.13m                                                
  9 Isaiah Brooks             13 Bloomfield T,Bloomf     15.04m   49-04.25
      FOUL  15.04m  FOUL                                                  
 10 John Fiorello             13 Tewksbury TC,Tewksb     15.02m   49-03.50
      14.82m  FOUL  15.02m                                                
 11 John Aronson              13 Syosset Tc-N,Syosse     14.82m   48-07.50
      14.32m  13.68m  14.82m                                              
 12 Jack Lippin               13 Bergen Catho,oradel     14.70m   48-02.75
      14.48m  FOUL  14.70m                                                
 13 Christopher D'Amico       13 Don Bosco Pr,Cheste     14.68m   48-02.00
      FOUL  14.65m  14.68m                                                

Event 87  Boys Long Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 23-02.25  3/11/2011   Cory Cox, Rochester, NY             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Jordan Martin             13 Bishop McNam,Forest      6.87m   22-06.50
      6.74m  6.87m  6.73m  6.65m  6.70m  6.82m                            
  2 Andrew Menzies            13 Take Flight,Brampto      6.81m   22-04.25
      6.79m  6.71m  6.66m  6.36m  FOUL  6.81m                             
  3 Mike Lang                 14 Woodland Reg,Beacon      6.62m   21-08.75
      6.33m  6.40m  6.62m  6.51m  6.57m  FOUL                             
  4 William Tejeda            14 Acton-Boxbor,Acton,      6.34m   20-09.75
      5.53m  5.55m  6.34m                                                 
  5 Craig Shytle              13 Wild Kitten,Weston,      6.33m   20-09.25
      5.09m  6.33m  5.84m                                                 
  6 Jon Crimble               14 Salem Tc-Ma,Salem,       6.19m   20-03.75
      6.19m  6.12m  6.00m                                                 
  7 Andrew Stewart            15 Take Flight,Brampto      5.86m   19-02.75
      5.86m  5.81m  5.71m                                                 
  8 Zamaad Gambari            13 Take Flight,Brampto      5.74m   18-10.00
      5.74m  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
  9 George Skinner            13 Take Flight,Brampto      5.44m   17-10.25
      FOUL  FOUL  5.44m                                                   
 10 Lamont Johnson            13 Sprint Athle,Atlant      5.12m   16-09.75
      FOUL  5.12m  4.87m                                                  
 -- Jordan Jones              13 Hoover Tc-Al,Hoover       FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Ali Taha                  14 Una-Mi-Novi-,Novi,       6.78m   22-03.00
      6.54m  FOUL  6.50m  6.65m  6.78m  6.37m                             
  2 Raeshawn Bishop           14 Louisa Count,Minera      6.64m   21-09.50
      6.46m  6.50m  6.33m  6.14m  5.98m  6.64m                            
  3 Nathan Conquest           13 West Springf,Spring      6.61m   21-08.25
      FOUL  6.61m  FOUL  FOUL  6.33m  6.51m                               
  4 Lucanus Robinson          14 Kilomaitres,Dorval,      6.46m   21-02.50
      6.07m  5.92m  6.46m                                                 
  5 Bryson Patterson          13 C.A.N.I Athl,Ottawa      6.41m   21-00.50
      6.26m  6.26m  6.41m                                                 
  5 Nickino Allwood           14 Medgar Evers,Brookl      6.41m   21-00.50
      5.00m  6.11m  6.41m                                                 
  7 Nicholas Lombardo         14 Darien Tc-Ct,Darien      6.37m   20-10.75
      5.77m  6.37m  6.22m                                                 
  8 Rafael Guzman             13 Cambridge TC,Roslin      6.35m   20-10.00
      FOUL  6.35m  6.22m                                                  
  9 Lawrence Warwick          13 Coventry Tc-,Covent      6.33m   20-09.25
      6.22m  6.31m  6.33m                                                 
 10 Christoffe Scott          13 Union Cathol,Rosell      6.25m   20-06.25
      FOUL  5.92m  6.25m                                                  
 11 Tevin Wheatley            13 Take Flight,Brampto      6.12m   20-01.00
      5.70m  FOUL  6.12m                                                  
Flight  3                                                                 
  1 George Alexandris         13 Fair Lawn TC,Fari L      6.72m   22-00.75
      6.58m  FOUL  6.44m  6.72m  6.63m  FOUL                              
  2 Antwan Dickerson          13 Willis/Camde,Sickle      6.70m   21-11.75
      6.39m  6.70m  6.42m  FOUL  6.39m  6.34m                             
  3 Zach Ghizzone             13 Union Cathol,Union,      6.50m   21-04.00
      FOUL  6.08m  6.50m                                                  
  4 Chas Higgins              13 Schalmont HS,Rotter      6.48m   21-03.25
      5.90m  6.48m  6.48m                                                 
  5 Corey Williams            13 Defender Tc-,Lexing      6.45m   21-02.00
      6.45m  FOUL  6.14m                                                  
  6 Austin Otterbridge        13 Grand Rapids,Grand       6.41m   21-00.50
      6.41m  6.23m  6.31m                                                 
  7 Gabe Linabary             14 Bozeman Tc-M,Belgra      6.26m   20-06.50
      FOUL  FOUL  6.26m                                                   
  8 Sherrod Peay              13 Windsor Tc-C,Windso      6.22m   20-05.00
      5.61m  6.08m  6.22m                                                 
  9 Anthony O'Connell         13 Enrico Fermi,Enfiel      5.96m   19-06.75
      FOUL  5.96m  5.93m                                                  
 10 Moses Edwards             15 Lafayette TC,Brookl      4.99m   16-04.50
      FOUL  4.99m  PASS                                                   

Event 84  Girls High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Progression: Open at 4-11.5, then 5-1.5, 5-3.25, 5-5.25,                 
 5-7.25 ,5-9.25, 5-11.25, 6-0.75, 6-2.25                                  
        Meet: M 5-07.25  3/12/2012   Amy Collins, Wachusett,Holdn,MA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Dana Husband              13 Rfa Girls TC,Rome,      J1.61m    5-03.25
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66                                                  
        O  XXO    O  XXX                                                  
  2 Bridget van Dorsten       15 Staples Tc-Ct-Girls      1.56m    5-01.25
     1.51 1.56 1.61                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
  3 Savanna Craib             13 Acton Boxbor,Boxbor     J1.56m    5-01.25
     1.51 1.56 1.61                                                       
      XXO    O  XXX                                                       
  4 Shannon Taub              15 Una-Pa-Holla,Hollan     J1.56m    5-01.25
     1.51 1.56 1.61                                                       
        O   XO  XXX                                                       
  4 Neve Devine               15 Una-Ny-Port_,Port W     J1.56m    5-01.25
     1.51 1.56 1.61                                                       
        O   XO  XXX                                                       
  6 Jasmine Brown             14 Una-Md-Towso,MD, MD     J1.56m    5-01.25
     1.51 1.56 1.61                                                       
       XO   XO  XXX                                                       
  7 Mylana Hearn              13 Thurgood Mar,Missou     J1.56m    5-01.25
     1.51 1.56 1.61                                                       
      XXO  XXO  XXX                                                       
  8 Kayla Dobies              16 Una-Mi-Macom,Macomb      1.51m    4-11.50
     1.51 1.56                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
  8 Lashaunda Yates           13 Royal Vale-Q,Montre      1.51m    4-11.50
     1.51 1.56                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
  8 Rachel Jantzi             15 Kindersport-,Brentw      1.51m    4-11.50
     1.51 1.56                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
  8 Laura Janss               13 Damascus Tc-,Damasc      1.51m    4-11.50
     1.51 1.56                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 12 Ashley Coles              14 Western Bran,Chesap     J1.51m    4-11.50
     1.51 1.56                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
 13 Hannah Cook               14 Una-Ct-East_,East H     J1.51m    4-11.50
     1.51 1.56                                                            
      XXO  XXX                                                            
 -- Britany Maragh            15 Nanuet Tc-Ny,Nanuet         NH           
     1.51                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Sarah Chmielewski         13 Una-Mi-Wolve,Wolver         NH           
     1.51                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Emily Hagarty             14 Mepham Tc-Ny,Bellmo         NH           
     1.51                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Nailah Braxton            13 Bay Shore TC,Bay Sh         NH           
     1.51                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Ellen DiPietro            14 Marshfield T,Marshf      1.71m    5-07.25
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76                                        
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX                                        
  2 Faith Penny               15 Foundation T,East i      1.66m    5-05.25
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71                                             
        O    O    O    O  XXX                                             
  2 Maude Croteau-Vaillancou  17 Club Athl Dy,Orford      1.66m    5-05.25
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71                                             
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX                                             
  4 Mary Grace Gitz           13 St. Schol Ac,Coving     J1.66m    5-05.25
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71                                             
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX                                             
  5 Julia Leonard             15 Mountain Bro,Birmin      1.61m    5-03.25
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66                                                  
        O    O    O  XXX                                                  
  6 Genevieve Gagne           14 Caul-Qbc,Québec, Q     J1.61m    5-03.25
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66                                                  
      PPP  XXO    O  XXX                                                  
  6 Margaret Edwards          13 Una-Nc-Ralei,Raleig     J1.61m    5-03.25
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66                                                  
       XO   XO    O  XXX                                                  
  8 Gustell Preston           13 Mount Tabor,Winston     J1.61m    5-03.25
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66                                                  
       XO  XXO    O  XXX                                                  
  9 Carlie Queen              17 Una-Mo-Pleas,Pleasa     J1.61m    5-03.25
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66                                                  
        O    O   XO  XXX                                                  
  9 Tyler Bannister           15 Una-Va-Virgi,Virgin     J1.61m    5-03.25
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66                                                  
        O    O   XO  XXX                                                  
  9 Erin Schaeffer            13 Norwich Free,Norwic     J1.61m    5-03.25
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66                                                  
        O    O   XO  XXX                                                  
 12 Aviana Goode              16 Bay Shore TC,Bay Sh     J1.61m    5-03.25
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66                                                  
        O  XXO   XO  XXX                                                  
 13 Abby Stultz               15 Oakdale Tc-M,Freder     J1.61m    5-03.25
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66                                                  
      XXO  XXO   XO  XXX                                                  
 14 Izzy Laurel               14 South Carrol,Mount       1.56m    5-01.25
     1.51 1.56 1.61                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
 14 Emily Miller              14 Wilson Tc-Pa,Werner      1.56m    5-01.25
     1.51 1.56 1.61                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
 16 Samantha Saikalis         14 Waterford Mo,Waterf     J1.56m    5-01.25
     1.51 1.56 1.61                                                       
        O   XO  XXX                                                       
 16 Erica Silhan              14 Bay Shore TC,Bay Sh     J1.56m    5-01.25
     1.51 1.56 1.61                                                       
        O   XO  XXX                                                       
 18 Shauntel Lucius           13 Weequahic TC,Newark     J1.56m    5-01.25
     1.51 1.56 1.61                                                       
      PPP  XXO  XXX                                                       
 19 Ianna McGregor            14 Paterson Jfk,Paters      1.51m    4-11.50
     1.51 1.56                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 19 Natori Jones              14 Bloomfield T,Bloomf      1.51m    4-11.50
     1.51 1.56                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 19 Oksana Sokolova           14 Old Bridge T,Matawa      1.51m    4-11.50
     1.51 1.56                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 -- Casey Harewood            14 Sports Xtra,King of         NH           
     1.51 1.56                                                            
      PPP  XXX                                                            
 -- Samantha Hjelmar          16 Burnt Hills,Charlto         NH           
     1.51                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 

Event 85  Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Progression:  Open at 13-3.75, then 13-9.75, 14-3.5, 14-9.5,             
 15-3.5, 15-9.25, 16-1.25, 16-5.25, 16-9.25, 17-1, 17-5,                  
 17-7.5, 17-9.75                                                          
        Meet: M 14-08.25  3/11/2011   G Gallagher,S Henderson, New Roch,NY
   NSIC Meet: I 14-08.25  3/9/2012    S Buechele, S. Daugherty, Arlgtn,NY,
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Sean McEvoy               13 Fordham Prep,Bronx,      4.66m   15-03.50
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81                                        
      PPP   XO   XO    O    O  XXX                                        
  2 Daniel Normoyle           13 Riverhead TC,Flande     J4.66m   15-03.50
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81                                        
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX                                        
  3 Ian West                  15 Una-NC-Wilson,Wilso      4.51m   14-09.50
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66                                             
        O    O    O   XO  XXX                                             
  4 Jonah Spaeth              13 Riverhead TC,Aquebo      4.36m   14-03.50
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51                                                  
      PPP    O    O  XXX                                                  
  5 Coy Seneff                13 Franklin Cou,Union      J4.36m   14-03.50
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51                                                  
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX                                                  
  6 Richard Fish              13 Spring Valle,Columb     J4.36m   14-03.50
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51                                                  
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX                                                  
  7 Dylan Moynihan            13 VaultWorX-PA,Camp H     J4.36m   14-03.50
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51                                                  
       XO   XO   XO  XXX                                                  
  8 Chance Parmly             13 Fluvanna Cou,Palmyr     J4.36m   14-03.50
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51                                                  
       XO    O  XXO  XXX                                                  
  8 Thor Smith                13 Una-Nc-Green,Greens     J4.36m   14-03.50
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51                                                  
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX                                                  
 10 Grant Holmes              13 Fauquier Tc-,Hume,      J4.36m   14-03.50
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51                                                  
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX                                                  
 10 Samuel Harding            13 Canandaigua,Cananda     J4.36m   14-03.50
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51                                                  
      PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX                                                  
 10 Lucas Wratschko           13 Una-Va-Vienn,VA, VA     J4.36m   14-03.50
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51                                                  
      PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX                                                  
 13 Zachary Campbell          13 Xtreme Heigh,Richmo      4.21m   13-09.75
     4.06 4.21 4.36                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
 13 Casey Simmons             13 Randleman TC,Randle      4.21m   13-09.75
     4.06 4.21 4.36                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
 15 Samuel Shipley            13 Gov Thomas J,Freder     J4.21m   13-09.75
     4.06 4.21 4.36                                                       
        O   XO  XXX                                                       
 15 Matt Urbano               13 Iona Prep TC,Yonker     J4.21m   13-09.75
     4.06 4.21 4.36                                                       
      PPP   XO  XXX                                                       
 17 Nick Anderson             14 Kane Area TC,Kane,      J4.21m   13-09.75
     4.06 4.21 4.36                                                       
        O  XXO  XXX                                                       
 18 Billy Thibault            13 Westhill Tc-,Stamfo     J4.21m   13-09.75
     4.06 4.21 4.36                                                       
       XO  XXO  XXX                                                       
 19 Joseph Seo                14 Una-Ma-Andov,Andove      4.06m   13-03.75
     4.06 4.21                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 19 Chandler Ives             13 Una-Ct-West_,West S      4.06m   13-03.75
     4.06 4.21                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 21 Karl Nilsen               13 Smithtown We,Smitht     J4.06m   13-03.75
     4.06 4.21                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
 22 Derek DiBona              15 Una-Ny-Warwi,warwic     J4.06m   13-03.75
     4.06 4.21                                                            
      XXO  XXX                                                            
 22 Matthew Mula              13 Staples Tc-C,Westpo     J4.06m   13-03.75
     4.06 4.21                                                            
      XXO  XXX                                                            
 -- Keith Gandy               14 Apex Vaultin,Garfie         NH           
     4.06 4.21                                                            
      PPP  XXX                                                            
 -- Charles Villa             14 Riverhead TC,Wading         NH           
     4.06 4.21                                                            
      PPP  XXX                                                            

Event 90  Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 38-06.25  3/11/2011   Brittany Owens, Boise, ID           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Megan Meadow              15 Kindersport-,Brentw    J11.37m   37-03.75
      10.83m  11.18m  10.93m  FOUL  11.09m  11.37m                        
  2 Emanuelle Masse           15 Club Athl Dy,Orford     11.17m   36-07.75
      10.51m  11.17m  11.04m                                              
  3 Sadira Brown              15 Sweet Home T,Amhers     11.13m   36-06.25
      11.13m  10.90m  10.96m                                              
  4 Bria Hill                 15 Long Reach T,Columb     10.90m   35-09.25
      10.47m  10.90m  10.57m                                              
  5 Jeida Robertson           13 Firebirds AC,Gaithe     10.86m   35-07.75
      10.86m  10.65m  10.65m                                              
  6 Wilvlyne Lauredent        14 North Rockla,Thiell     10.85m   35-07.25
      10.85m  10.47m  10.55m                                              
  7 Rosemary Menyhart         15 Una-Nj-Teane,teanec     10.83m   35-06.50
      10.47m  10.37m  10.83m                                              
  8 Shelby Allen              14 Una-Mi-Oak_p,Oak Pa     10.81m   35-05.75
      10.72m  10.69m  10.81m                                              
  9 Tatiyanna Sanders         14 Paramus Cath,Teanec     10.78m   35-04.50
      10.78m  10.33m  10.36m                                              
 10 Hannah Chapman            15 Andover Tc-M,Andove     10.69m   35-01.00
      10.29m  10.42m  10.69m                                              
 11 Judeen Forth              14 Medgar Evers,Brookl     10.68m   35-00.50
      10.68m  10.51m  10.63m                                              
 12 Kellie Bolduc             15 Una-Me-Water,Waterv     10.54m   34-07.00
      10.54m  10.18m  10.07m                                              
 13 Catherine Haut            14 Andover Tc-M,Andove     10.47m   34-04.25
      10.41m  10.20m  10.47m                                              
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Raven Stewart             13 Guntersville,Gunter     11.56m   37-11.25
      FOUL  11.26m  FOUL  FOUL  11.56m  FOUL                              
  2 Neena Sinnathurai         14 Vainqueurs P,Montre     11.24m   36-10.50
      10.54m  11.03m  11.24m  FOUL  10.73m  10.85m                        
  3 Jeonna Taylor             14 South County,Lorton     11.18m   36-08.25
      11.18m  10.87m  10.78m  FOUL  FOUL  10.92m                          
  4 Natori Jones              14 Bloomfield T,Bloomf    J11.11m   36-05.50
      FOUL  11.11m  10.76m                                                
  5 Jermika Miller            13 Una-Md-Savag,Savage     11.10m   36-05.00
      FOUL  FOUL  11.10m                                                  
  6 Mallory Honan             13 Una-Ny-Rouse,Rouses     11.05m   36-03.00
      11.02m  11.05m  FOUL                                                
  7 Nicolette Serratore       15 Eagleville E,Chalfo    J11.05m   36-03.00
      10.76m  11.05m  10.95m                                              
  8 Alanna Hitscherich        14 Pope John XX,Sparta     11.00m   36-01.25
      10.25m  10.41m  11.00m                                              
  9 Kelsey Palomino              1st Coast TC            10.91m   35-09.50
      FOUL  10.77m  10.91m                                                
 10 Kenyetta Louis            13 Bowie Tracks,Greenb    J10.86m   35-07.75
      FOUL  10.86m  FOUL                                                  
 11 K'Lynn Beal               15 Una-Nc-Ralei,NC, NC     10.82m   35-06.00
      10.82m  10.79m  10.63m                                              
 12 Deanna Johnson            13 Patriots Tc-,Freeho     10.79m   35-05.00
      10.79m  10.60m  FOUL                                                
 13 India Lowe                15 Atlee Tc-Va,Mechani    J10.47m   34-04.25
      FOUL  FOUL  10.47m                                                  
 -- Sunja Joseph              14 Una-Ny-Dix_h,NY, NY       FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
Flight  3                                                                 
  1 Ebony Owusu-Sampah        13 C.D. Hylton,Woodbri     12.33m   40-05.50
      12.33m  11.72m  11.86m  11.91m  FOUL  FOUL                          
  2 Mackenzie Gray            15 The Governor,Byfiel     11.68m   38-04.00
      11.60m  11.62m  11.68m  11.08m  11.41m  11.37m                      
  3 Chancis Jones             13 Chattanooga,Chattan     11.63m   38-02.00
      FOUL  11.51m  11.63m  FOUL  11.19m  FOUL                            
  4 Maya Ries                 16 Speed Denver,Denver     11.37m   37-03.75
      FOUL  11.20m  11.37m  10.65m  11.10m  FOUL                          
  5 Alexandra Heuer           14 Una-Pa-Barto,barto,     11.11m   36-05.50
      10.94m  11.11m  11.01m                                              
  6 Courtney Lawson           13 Central Virg,Richmo     11.04m   36-02.75
      FOUL  11.04m  FOUL                                                  
  7 Asha Culhane              14 Una-Ca-Westl,CA, CA     10.95m   35-11.25
      10.88m  10.93m  10.95m                                              
  8 Kristen Fawole            13 Long Reach T,Columb     10.92m   35-10.00
      10.92m  FOUL  10.81m                                                
  9 Adell Remsberg            13 Oakdale Tc-M,Ijamsv    J10.92m   35-10.00
      10.29m  10.46m  10.92m                                              
 10 Anastasia Atkinson        13 Teaneck Tc-N,Teanec     10.63m   34-10.50
      10.52m  10.63m  FOUL                                                
 11 Madeline Zimmerman        13 Briarcliff T,Briarc     10.31m   33-10.00
      FOUL  10.31m  10.13m                                                

Event 94  Girls Weight Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 49-01.75  3/11/2011   Torie Owers, Athens Acad, Athens, GA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Carolyn Claveau           13 Una-Ma-Salem,MA, MA     11.32m   37-01.75
      10.74m  10.25m  11.32m                                              
  2 Elaine Minew              14 Susan Wagner,Staten     10.94m   35-10.75
      10.09m  FOUL  10.94m                                                
  3 Ariane Dubois             14 Club Athl Dy,Orford     10.67m   35-00.25
      FOUL  10.67m  9.50m                                                 
  4 Christine Agoris          14 Una-Md-Reist,MD, MD     10.45m   34-03.50
      9.69m  10.18m  10.45m                                               
  5 Misha St. Aubin           14 Mount Vernon,Mount      10.29m   33-09.25
      FOUL  10.29m  8.46m                                                 
  6 Gloria Bauman             14 Sacred Heart,Hempst     10.18m   33-04.75
      FOUL  FOUL  10.18m                                                  
  7 Sarah Coney               13 Tri-Valley T,Graham     10.16m   33-04.00
      10.16m  8.93m  9.20m                                                
  8 Meghan Porr               13 Massapequa T,Massap     10.11m   33-02.00
      10.11m  9.55m  FOUL                                                 
  9 Olivia Reeves             16 Throw1deep C,Throw1      9.64m   31-07.50
      9.64m  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 10 Judae Norwood             14 New Ro Throw,Mount       9.33m   30-07.50
      9.33m  FOUL  9.04m                                                  
 11 Jaliyah Henry             14 New Ro Throw,Mount       9.28m   30-05.50
      FOUL  9.28m  FOUL                                                   
 12 Katlyn Cassidy            13 Thunder T+F,Grahams      7.95m   26-01.00
      7.95m  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 13 Tianna Gillenwater        14 New Ro Throw,Mount       7.19m   23-07.25
      7.19m  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Faith Estelle             15 Bloomfield T,Bloomf     13.15m   43-01.75
      FOUL  12.59m  12.58m  11.81m  13.15m  12.57m                        
  2 Alexandrea Amazan         16 New Ro Throw,Mount      12.29m   40-04.00
      10.61m  FOUL  12.29m                                                
  3 Elizabeth Tevnan          14 Una-Ma-South,South      12.07m   39-07.25
      11.94m  12.07m  FOUL                                                
  4 Margaret Lepley           13 Una-Ma-Salem,MA, MA     11.87m   38-11.50
      FOUL  11.87m  FOUL                                                  
  5 Jessica Jeffrey           16 New Ro Throw,Mount      11.83m   38-09.75
      FOUL  FOUL  11.83m                                                  
  6 Alleah Red                13 Bloomfield T,Bloomf     11.81m   38-09.00
      11.61m  11.02m  11.81m                                              
  7 Brittany Sepe             13 Sachem Ssc-N,Farmin     11.52m   37-09.50
      11.23m  11.23m  11.52m                                              
  8 Kristina King             13 New Ro Throw,Mount      11.14m   36-06.75
      11.14m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
  9 Antori Abraham            13 New Ro Throw,Mount      11.06m   36-03.50
      10.43m  11.06m  10.93m                                              
 10 Taylor Kern               13 Sachem Ssc-N,Farmin     11.02m   36-02.00
      9.18m  FOUL  11.02m                                                 
 11 Zoe Fowler                14 Una-Ny-Troy-,NY, NY     10.91m   35-09.50
      10.87m  10.91m  FOUL                                                
 12 Shannon Smith             13 Tri-Valley T,Graham      9.94m   32-07.50
      8.61m  9.79m  9.94m                                                 
Flight  3                                                                 
  1 Kamryn Brinson            16 Throw1deep C,Throw1     15.61m   51-02.75
      FOUL  14.63m  15.61m  FOUL  14.55m  15.08m                          
  2 Josie Hardin              13 Throw1deep C,Throw1     14.93m   48-11.75
      13.42m  14.93m  14.39m  14.30m  13.64m  13.91m                      
  3 Andrea Vahoua             14 Throw1deep C,Throw1     14.89m   48-10.25
      14.89m  FOUL  14.75m  14.34m  FOUL  14.70m                          
  4 Sarah Mitchell            13 Throw1deep C,Throw1     14.34m   47-00.75
      13.84m  FOUL  13.73m  FOUL  13.68m  14.34m                          
  5 Bailey Simmons            14 Una-Al-Montg,Montgo     14.26m   46-09.50
      14.09m  14.26m  14.23m  13.64m  13.31m  13.48m                      
  6 Megan Mounts              14 Una-Md-Walke,Walker     14.18m   46-06.25
      14.05m  13.90m  13.77m  13.34m  14.18m  FOUL                        
  7 Mareena DiMilia           13 Tri-Valley T,Graham     12.88m   42-03.25
      12.88m  FOUL  FOUL  12.14m  12.62m  FOUL                            
  8 Sochima Bishop            15 New Ro Throw,Mount      12.42m   40-09.00
      FOUL  12.42m  FOUL                                                  
  9 Victoria Taibe            13 Archbishop M,Briarw     11.72m   38-05.50
      10.81m  11.72m  11.71m                                              
 10 Olivia Seifert            16 Una-Ny-Rockv,Rockvi     11.51m   37-09.25
      FOUL  FOUL  11.51m                                                  
 11 Cydnee Collins-Luther     15 Throw1deep C,Throw1     11.38m   37-04.00
      11.38m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 12 Mariah Mays               15 Rfa Girls TC,Rome,      10.61m   34-09.75
      10.61m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  

Event 83  Boys High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Progression: Open at 5-11.25, then 6-1.25, 6-3.25, 6-5,                  
 6-7, 6-9, 6-10.5, 7-0.25, 7-1.75                                         
        Meet: M  6-05  3/11/2011   Tristan Richardson, Attleboro Falls, MA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Michael Averett           13 Una-Va-Chest,Cheste     J1.91m    6-03.25
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96                                                  
        O   XO  XXO  XXX                                                  
  2 Rafael Guzman             13 Cambridge TC,Roslin      1.86m    6-01.25
     1.81 1.86 1.91                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
  3 Abdul-Nasser Seidu        13 Una-Oh-Garfi,Garfie     J1.86m    6-01.25
     1.81 1.86 1.91                                                       
       XO    O  XXX                                                       
  4 Miguel Lalor              14 Take Flight,Brampto     J1.86m    6-01.25
     1.81 1.86 1.91                                                       
      XXO    O  XXX                                                       
  5 Austin Weigle             14 Kennebunk TC,Kenneb     J1.86m    6-01.25
     1.81 1.86 1.91                                                       
        O   XO  XXX                                                       
  5 Tyler Gomes               14 Una-Ma-Medfo,Medfor     J1.86m    6-01.25
     1.81 1.86 1.91                                                       
        O   XO  XXX                                                       
  7 Daniel Finch              13 Minutemen TC,Lexing     J1.86m    6-01.25
     1.81 1.86 1.91                                                       
      XXO   XO  XXX                                                       
  8 Jay Richardson            13 Beverly Tc-M,Beverl      1.81m    5-11.25
     1.81 1.86                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
  8 Marquis Lillard           13 Thomas Jeffe,Brookl      1.81m    5-11.25
     1.81 1.86                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
  8 Atiba Frazer-Nichols      14 Una-Ma-Ply-F,Plymou      1.81m    5-11.25
     1.81 1.86                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
  8 Tristan Holmgren          13 Una-Ny-Valha,NY, NY      1.81m    5-11.25
     1.81 1.86                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
  8 Carlos Vegerano           13 Kettle Run T,Nokesv      1.81m    5-11.25
     1.81 1.86                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 13 Matthew Przybocki         15 Una-Ny-Middl,NY, NY     J1.81m    5-11.25
     1.81 1.86                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
 13 Joshua Walker             14 Windsor Tc-C,Windso     J1.81m    5-11.25
     1.81 1.86                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
 15 Ricardo Maldonado         14 Revere Tc-Ma,Revere     J1.81m    5-11.25
     1.81 1.86                                                            
      XXO  XXX                                                            
 15 Andrew Samuels            13 Take Flight,Brampto     J1.81m    5-11.25
     1.81 1.86                                                            
      XXO  XXX                                                            
 15 Scott Midgett             13 Xavier Tc-Ny,New Yo     J1.81m    5-11.25
     1.81 1.86                                                            
      XXO  XXX                                                            
 -- Mike Morrow               15 Danbury Tc-C,Danbur         NH           
     1.81                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Benjamin Moy              14 Port Tc-Ny,Port Was         NH           
     1.81                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Barden Adams              14 West Orange,West Or         NH           
     1.81                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Armani Miller             13 The Lawrence,Lawren         NH           
     1.81                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Corey DeVore              13 Una-Va-Chest,Cheste         NH           
     1.81                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Vincent Calhoun           14 Speed City-C,Long B      2.01m    6-07.00
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06                                        
      PPP   XO  XXO    O  XXO  XXX                                        
  2 Emile Ollivier            15 St. Laurent,Montré      1.96m    6-05.00
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01                                             
      PPP  XXO   XO    O  XXX                                             
  3 Paul Galas                14 Una-On-Missi,Missis     J1.96m    6-05.00
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01                                             
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX                                             
  3 Jordan Jones              13 Hoover Tc-Al,Hoover     J1.96m    6-05.00
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01                                             
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX                                             
  5 Corey Williams            13 Defender Tc-,Lexing     J1.96m    6-05.00
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01                                             
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX                                             
  6 Qiyam Green               13 Kingston Tc-,Kingst      1.91m    6-03.25
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96                                                  
      PPP   XO    O  XXX                                                  
  6 Nicholas Lombardo         14 Darien Tc-Ct,Darien      1.91m    6-03.25
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96                                                  
        O   XO    O  XXX                                                  
  6 Nick Fofano               14 Newton Tiger,Newton      1.91m    6-03.25
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96                                                  
        O   XO    O  XXX                                                  
  9 Lawrence Warwick          13 Coventry Tc-,Covent     J1.91m    6-03.25
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96                                                  
        O  XXO    O  XXX                                                  
 10 Kyle Bryant               13 Cherry Hill,Cherry      J1.91m    6-03.25
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96                                                  
      PPP    O   XO  XXX                                                  
 10 Mike Koller               14 Una-Pa-Blue_,Blue B     J1.91m    6-03.25
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96                                                  
        O    O   XO  XXX                                                  
 12 Daniel Jefferson          13 Oakcrest Tc-,Mays L     J1.91m    6-03.25
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96                                                  
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX                                                  
 13 Eamonn Dwyer              14 St. Peter's,Jersey      J1.91m    6-03.25
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96                                                  
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX                                                  
 14 Sam Ortz                  14 Austintown F,Austin     J1.91m    6-03.25
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96                                                  
        O    O  XXO  XXX                                                  
 14 Myles Hartsfield          15 Sayreville Tc-Nj        J1.91m    6-03.25
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96                                                  
        O    O  XXO  XXX                                                  
 16 Daniel Linardic           14 Una-On-Bramp,Brampt      1.86m    6-01.25
     1.81 1.86 1.91                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
 16 Thaddeus Okon             14 Una-Ny-Willi,Willia      1.86m    6-01.25
     1.81 1.86 1.91                                                       
      PPP    O  XXX                                                       
 16 Jordan Hardiman           13 Una-Wv-Kearn,Kearne      1.86m    6-01.25
     1.81 1.86 1.91                                                       
      PPP    O  XXX                                                       
 16 Caleb Conwell             13 Jr Striders,Raleigh      1.86m    6-01.25
     1.81 1.86 1.91                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
 16 Tyron McDade              14 Fork Union M,Fork U      1.86m    6-01.25
     1.81 1.86 1.91                                                       
      PPP    O  XXX                                                       
 21 Daniel Pierre             15 Middletown T,Middle     J1.86m    6-01.25
     1.81 1.86 1.91                                                       
       XO    O  XXX                                                       
 22 Maurice Holmes            14 Gonzaga Tc-D,Washin     J1.86m    6-01.25
     1.81 1.86 1.91                                                       
        O   XO  XXX                                                       
 22 William Adey              13 West Seneca,West Se     J1.86m    6-01.25
     1.81 1.86 1.91                                                       
        O   XO  XXX                                                       
 24 Jermaine Lascelles        14 Bloomfield T,Bloomf     J1.86m    6-01.25
     1.81 1.86 1.91                                                       
        O  XXO  XXX                                                       
 25 Hamza Ahmed               13 Ridge Runner,Baskin     J1.86m    6-01.25
     1.81 1.86 1.91                                                       
       XO  XXO  XXX                                                       
 26 Thomas Bubb               13 Smithtown Ea,Saint       1.81m    5-11.25
     1.81 1.86                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 26 Tarik Maddrey             14 Revere Tc-Ma,Revere      1.81m    5-11.25
     1.81 1.86                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 28 Felix-Antoine Lavoie      15 Caul-Qbc,Québec, Q     J1.81m    5-11.25
     1.81 1.86                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            

Event 89  Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 46-08  3/9/2012    Devon Willis, Schalmont,Rtrdm,NY       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Brian Greenberg           14 Bethlehem TC,Slinge     13.42m   44-00.50
      FOUL  FOUL  13.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                
  2 Mohamed Koanda            14 Taft Tc-Ny,Bronx, N     13.32m   43-08.50
      13.32m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
  3 Deonte Grant              13 Western Bran,Chesap     13.29m   43-07.25
      12.58m  FOUL  13.29m                                                
  4 Mohamed Kouyate           14 Taft Tc-Ny,Bronx, N     13.17m   43-02.50
      12.27m  FOUL  13.17m                                                
  5 Maurice Holmes            14 Gonzaga Tc-D,Washin     12.88m   42-03.25
      FOUL  FOUL  12.88m                                                  
  6 Phillip Moore             13 T-Ro Strider,Freder     12.86m   42-02.25
      12.31m  12.86m  12.30m                                              
  7 Christian Ramsay          13 Forest Hills,Jamaic     12.85m   42-02.00
      FOUL  12.58m  12.85m                                                
  8 Anthony Zarro             14 Randolph Tc-,Randol     12.75m   41-10.00
      12.56m  FOUL  12.75m                                                
  8 Kehinde Ope               13 Above Xpecta,Wilmin     12.75m   41-10.00
      12.31m  12.75m  12.27m                                              
 10 Daniel Glover             13 Mountain Bro,Birmin     12.23m   40-01.50
      FOUL  FOUL  12.23m                                                  
 11 Antonio Jones             13 Jr Striders,Raleigh     12.20m   40-00.50
      FOUL  12.16m  12.20m                                                
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Toba Oliya                13 Take Flight,Brampto     14.35m   47-01.00
      FOUL  13.45m  FOUL  13.84m  13.87m  14.35m                          
  2 Evandro DaCosta           14 Randolph Tc-,Randol     13.90m   45-07.25
      13.53m  13.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                              
  3 Bryan Sosoo               14 Reservoir TC,Fulton     13.62m   44-08.25
      13.51m  13.48m  13.04m  13.62m  FOUL  FOUL                          
  4 Jordan Crump-King         13 Una-Ny-Menan,menand     13.41m   44-00.00
      FOUL  13.41m  FOUL                                                  
  5 Lawrence Warwick          13 Coventry Tc-,Covent     13.24m   43-05.25
      12.66m  12.65m  13.24m                                              
  6 CJ Clarke                 13 Middletown T,Middle     13.22m   43-04.50
      FOUL  13.07m  13.22m                                                
  6 Kyle Bryant               13 Cherry Hill,Cherry      13.22m   43-04.50
      13.22m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
  8 Dominique Revis           13 Phoebus Tc-V,Hampto     13.14m   43-01.50
      12.92m  12.70m  13.14m                                              
  9 Kylon Drones              14 The Heat Tc-,Kennes     12.81m   42-00.50
      FOUL  FOUL  12.81m                                                  
Flight  3                                                                 
  1 Raeshawn Bishop           14 Louisa Count,Minera     14.04m   46-00.75
      11.71m  13.30m  14.04m  13.57m  13.92m  14.01m                      
  2 Andre Nicholas            13 Etobicoke TC,Etobic     13.93m   45-08.50
      13.22m  13.12m  13.41m  13.45m  13.82m  13.93m                      
  3 Kaishaun Cathey           13 Fctc Edison-,Roches     13.78m   45-02.50
      13.68m  13.78m  FOUL  FOUL  13.64m  FOUL                            
  4 Craig Hardgers            13 Fctc Greece-,Roches     13.60m   44-07.50
      12.75m  13.55m  13.60m  12.79m  12.94m  13.06m                      
  5 Casey Burley              14 Warwick Tc-N,Middle     13.33m   43-09.00
      13.23m  13.30m  13.33m                                              
  6 Bryson Patterson          13 C.A.N.I Athl,Ottawa     13.30m   43-07.75
      13.30m  13.03m  13.03m                                              
  7 Kerron Johnson            13 Highland Reg,Blackw     12.65m   41-06.00
      FOUL  12.65m  FOUL                                                  
  8 La Treil Ridgeway         13 Una-De-Harri,Harrin     12.19m   40-00.00
      FOUL  FOUL  12.19m                                                  
 -- Jordan Palmer             13 Citi T+F Clu,Columb       FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    

Event 93  Boys Weight Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 65-00.75  3/11/2011   Kevin Conway, Westerly, RI          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Christian Carter          13 DC Throws-DC,Washin     15.62m   51-03.00
      14.95m  15.36m  15.62m                                              
  2 Bruce Robinson            14 Una-Ny-Littl,Little     14.78m   48-06.00
      13.31m  14.78m  12.27m                                              
  3 Bryan Miranda             13 Red Devils T,Burlin     14.47m   47-05.75
      14.47m  FOUL  11.12m                                                
  4 Andrew Piracha            14 Una-Ny-Islan,Island     13.72m   45-00.25
      13.72m  FOUL  13.04m                                                
  5 Brian Oehlsen             13 Una-Ny-Clint,clinto     13.31m   43-08.00
      12.23m  13.31m  12.78m                                              
  6 Chris Kelly               13 Long Island,Seaford     13.05m   42-09.75
      13.05m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
  7 Lutfi Pocesta             15 Susan Wagner,Staten     11.92m   39-01.25
      11.01m  11.24m  11.92m                                              
  8 Brett Rozell              14 Somers Tc-Ny,Lincol     11.40m   37-05.00
      FOUL  FOUL  11.40m                                                  
  9 Jay Judge                 17 Throw1deep C,Throw1      9.41m   30-10.50
      FOUL  FOUL  9.41m                                                   
 -- Chase Boyle               13 Thrower Nati,Baskin       FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
 -- John Mirabito             13 Bay Shore TC,Bay Sh       FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Timothy Brennan           13 Shore Ac-Nj,Cranbur     19.54m   64-01.25
      17.52m  18.81m  FOUL  18.60m  19.54m  18.98m                        
  2 Joe Segreto               14 Una-Ny-Oakda,Oakdal     16.96m   55-07.75
      FOUL  16.96m  15.70m  15.95m  16.03m  16.17m                        
  3 Chris Celona              14 Bishop Hendr,North      16.02m   52-06.75
      15.86m  16.02m  15.70m                                              
  4 Robert Alder              14 Una-Ny-Rome-,NY, NY     15.42m   50-07.25
      FOUL  FOUL  15.42m                                                  
  5 Andrew Nelson             13 Bay Shore TC,Bay Sh     14.41m   47-03.50
      FOUL  14.35m  14.41m                                                
  6 Garrett Hessman           15 Bergen Catho,oradel     14.05m   46-01.25
      12.57m  14.05m  FOUL                                                
  7 Jack Lippin               13 Bergen Catho,oradel     13.67m   44-10.25
      12.37m  12.38m  13.67m                                              
  8 Marcus Abraham            15 Metrolina Ch,Indian     13.51m   44-04.00
      11.10m  12.60m  13.51m                                              
 -- Andrew Robinson           14 McDonogh Tc-,Owings       FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
 -- Jack Gamble               13 St. Anthony',Huntin       FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
 -- Isaiah Rogers             16 Throw1deep C,Throw1       FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
 -- Alex Mercado              13 Long Island,Seaford       FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
Flight  3                                                                 
  1 Seth Whitener             15 Throw1deep C,Throw1     19.83m   65-00.75
      FOUL  19.83m  19.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                              
  2 Brandon Amo               13 Bishop Hendr,Warwic     18.90m   62-00.25
      17.37m  FOUL  17.98m  18.41m  18.90m  FOUL                          
  3 Jonathan Zedella          15 St. Edward T,Lakewo     18.64m   61-02.00
      17.09m  17.76m  FOUL  17.03m  18.44m  18.64m                        
  4 Jeff Nunez                13 Thunder T+F,Grahams     18.26m   59-11.00
      16.82m  17.44m  15.75m  17.09m  18.26m  17.95m                      
  5 Kyle Littles              13 Throw1deep C,Throw1     17.45m   57-03.00
      16.44m  17.45m  16.53m  17.08m  FOUL  17.29m                        
  6 James Leddy               14 Una-Ny-East_,East I     17.29m   56-08.75
      16.38m  16.30m  16.91m  16.90m  16.59m  17.29m                      
  7 John Aronson              13 Syosset Tc-N,Syosse     16.66m   54-08.00
      FOUL  16.66m  15.09m                                                
  8 Eric Sheng                15 Syosset Tc-N,Syosse     16.21m   53-02.25
      FOUL  FOUL  16.21m                                                  
  9 Troy Andretta             13 Thrower Nati,Baskin     16.06m   52-08.25
      16.06m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 10 Jeffrey Chavis            14 Mount Hebron,Ellico     15.26m   50-00.75
      FOUL  14.14m  15.26m                                                
 -- Blake Walton              13 St. Anthony',Melvil       FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    

Event 32  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progression: Open at 5-3.25, then 5-5.25, 5-7.25, 5-9.25,                
 5-11.25, 6-0.75, 6-2.25                                                  
    National: N    6-03  2/18/1984   Lisa Bernhagen, Wood River, Hailey, I
        Meet: M    6-00  3/10/2002   Sheena Gordon, Mc Dowell, Erie, PA   
   NSIC Meet: I    6-00  3/18/1984   Lisa Bernhagen, Wood River, Hailey, I
      Armory: A 5-11.25  3/11/2005   Inika Mc Pherson, Memorial, Pt Arthur
      Armory: A 5-11.25  3/9/2012    Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA 
    Freshman: F    5-10  1989        Karla Newman, White Creek, TN        
    Freshman: F    5-10  2/14/2004   Patience Coleman, Southern,Durham,NC 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Cyre Virgo                15 Fleetwood Ar,Blando      1.81m    5-11.25
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.84                                        
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX                                        
  2 Kendell Williams          13 The Heat Tc-,Kennes      1.76m    5-09.25
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81                                             
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX                                             
  3 Amy Collins               13 Wachusett TC,Holden      1.71m    5-07.25
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76                                                  
        O    O    O  XXX                                                  
  3 Crystal Jones             15 Colonial For,Staffo      1.71m    5-07.25
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76                                                  
        O    O    O  XXX                                                  
  5 Shayla Broughton          16 Medgar Evers,Brookl      1.66m    5-05.25
     1.61 1.66 1.71                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
  5 Megan McCloskey           14 Germantown A,Fort W      1.66m    5-05.25
     1.61 1.66 1.71                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
  7 Melanie Macchiaverna      13 Bernards Tc-,Bernar     J1.66m    5-05.25
     1.61 1.66 1.71                                                       
        O   XO  XXX                                                       
  8 Lauren Hudson             14 Una-Ny-Amher,Amhers     J1.66m    5-05.25
     1.61 1.66 1.71                                                       
       XO   XO  XXX                                                       
  9 Brianna Hayes             14 Matoaca Tc-V,Cheste     J1.66m    5-05.25
     1.61 1.66 1.71                                                       
        O  XXO  XXX                                                       
 10 Mackenzie Sturtz          13 Una-Ny-Mario,Marion     J1.66m    5-05.25
     1.61 1.66 1.71                                                       
       XO  XXO  XXX                                                       
 11 Lucy Alexander            14 Una-Ma-Sudbu,Sudbur      1.61m    5-03.25
     1.61 1.66                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 11 Kaylnn Pitts              13 Woonsocket T,Woonso      1.61m    5-03.25
     1.61 1.66                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 11 Jackie Crunden            13 Whitman Rc-N,Melvil      1.61m    5-03.25
     1.61 1.66                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 14 Meredith Przybocki        13 Una-Ny-Middl,NY, NY     J1.61m    5-03.25
     1.61 1.66                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
 14 Mikella Lefebvre-Oatis    14 Vainqueurs P,Montre     J1.61m    5-03.25
     1.61 1.66                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
 16 Natiaha Hinnerichs        13 Full Speed A,Rockvi     J1.61m    5-03.25
     1.61 1.66                                                            
      XXO  XXX                                                            
 -- Kelley Anne Stuetz        13 Cheltenham T,Glensi         NH           
     1.61                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 

Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Kendell Williams          13 The Heat Tc-,Kennes       8.43    1032   
         7.823 (7.823)                                                    
  2 Morgan Knight             14 South County,Lorton       9.10     889   
         8.445 (8.445)                                                    
  3 Aminah Ghaffar            13 Una-Nc-Lumbe,Lumber       9.15     879   
         8.503 (8.503)                                                    
  4 Haley Baker               13 Phillips Exe,Exeter       9.28     852   
         8.627 (8.627)                                                    
  5 Kendall Gustafson         13 Gardena Core,Los An       9.33     842   
         8.675 (8.675)                                                    
  6 Katie Cassidy             13 Jenkintown R,Glensi       9.99     714   
         9.304 (9.304)                                                    
Section  2                                                                
  1 Alexa Harmon-Thomas       14 Una-Ks-Lawre,Lawren       8.84     944   
         8.201 (8.201)                                                    
  2 Meghan Jean-Baptiste      13 Oakton Tc-Va,Vienna       9.05     900   
         8.407 (8.407)                                                    
  3 Maya Neal                 15 Una-Il-Naper,Naperv       9.23     862   
         8.580 (8.580)                                                    
  4 Felecia Majors            13 South County,Lorton       9.32     844   
         8.676 (8.676)                                                    
  5 Summer Walter             13 Bayside Tc-V,Virgin       9.33     842   
         8.625 (8.625)                                                    
  6 Shaina Burns              14 Una-Mn-Prior,Prior        9.75     759   
         9.077 (9.077)                                                    

Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 Starting height is 1.37, Progression by 3cm 1.40, 1.43, 1.46,                   
 1.49, 1.52, 1.55, 1.58, 1.61, 1.64, 1.67, 1.70, 1.73, 1.76 etc.                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Kendell Williams          13 The Heat Tc-Ga           1.82m    5-11.50   1003
     1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85                                
        O    P    O    O    P  XXO   XO    O  XXX                                
  2 Alexa Harmon-Thomas       14 Una-Ks-Lawre             1.79m    5-10.50    966
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82                           
        O    P    O    P   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX                           
  3 Kendall Gustafson         13 Gardena Core             1.70m    5-07.00    855
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73                                     
        O   XO    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX                                     
  4 Felecia Majors            13 South County Tc-Va       1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70                                               
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX                                               
  5 Meghan Jean-Baptiste      13 Oakton Tc-Va             1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64                                               
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX                                               
  6 Haley Baker               13 Phillips Exe             1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61                                                    
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX                                                    
  7 Summer Walter             13 Bayside Tc-Va            1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58                                                         
        O    O    O  XXX                                                         
  8 Aminah Ghaffar            13 Una-Nc-Lumbe             1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55                                               
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX                                               
  8 Shaina Burns              14 Una-Mn-Prior             1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55                                                    
        O   XO    O    O  XXX                                                    
  8 Maya Neal                 15 Una-Il-Naper             1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55                                     
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX                                     
 11 Katie Cassidy             13 Jenkintown Rc-Pa         1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46                                                    
        O    O    O   XO  XXX                                                    
 12 Morgan Knight             14 South County Tc-Va       1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.37 1.40 1.43                                                              
       XO   XO  XXX                                                              

Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Kendall Gustafson         13 Gardena Core            11.57m   37-11.50    633
      11.57m  11.39m  11.18m                                                     
  2 Shaina Burns              14 Una-Mn-Prior            10.78m   35-04.50    581
      10.01m  10.78m  10.43m                                                     
  3 Kendell Williams          13 The Heat Tc-Ga          10.63m   34-10.50    571
      10.63m  9.67m  10.09m                                                      
  4 Alexa Harmon-Thomas       14 Una-Ks-Lawre             9.99m   32-09.50    529
      9.54m  9.75m  9.99m                                                        
  5 Haley Baker               13 Phillips Exe             9.73m   31-11.25    512
      8.92m  9.18m  9.73m                                                        
  6 Aminah Ghaffar            13 Una-Nc-Lumbe             9.59m   31-05.75    503
      9.35m  9.01m  9.59m                                                        
  7 Summer Walter             13 Bayside Tc-Va            9.47m   31-01.00    495
      9.47m  8.81m  9.40m                                                        
  8 Felecia Majors            13 South County Tc-Va       8.73m   28-07.75    447
      8.73m  FOUL  7.88m                                                         
  9 Maya Neal                 15 Una-Il-Naper             8.59m   28-02.25    438
      8.59m  8.31m  8.52m                                                        
 10 Katie Cassidy             13 Jenkintown Rc-Pa         8.49m   27-10.25    431
      FOUL  8.49m  FOUL                                                          
 11 Morgan Knight             14 South County Tc-Va       7.57m   24-10.00    372
      7.57m  7.23m  5.95m                                                        
 12 Meghan Jean-Baptiste      13 Oakton Tc-Va             7.49m   24-07.00    366
      7.17m  7.49m  7.33m                                                        

Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Felecia Majors            13 South County Tc-Va       5.94m   19-06.00    831
      5.22m  5.64m  5.94m                                                        
  2 Kendell Williams          13 The Heat Tc-Ga           5.80m   19-00.50    789
      FOUL  5.70m  5.80m                                                         
  3 Maya Neal                 15 Una-Il-Naper             5.54m   18-02.25    712
      5.38m  5.54m  5.40m                                                        
  4 Meghan Jean-Baptiste      13 Oakton Tc-Va             5.33m   17-06.00    651
      FOUL  5.19m  5.33m                                                         
  5 Kendall Gustafson         13 Gardena Core             5.31m   17-05.25    645
      5.31m  5.31m  5.15m                                                        
  6 Summer Walter             13 Bayside Tc-Va            5.25m   17-02.75    628
      4.00m  5.03m  5.25m                                                        
  7 Alexa Harmon-Thomas       14 Una-Ks-Lawre             5.20m   17-00.75    614
      FOUL  FOUL  5.20m                                                          
  8 Katie Cassidy             13 Jenkintown Rc-Pa         5.08m   16-08.00    581
      FOUL  5.08m  4.87m                                                         
  9 Haley Baker               13 Phillips Exe             5.07m   16-07.75    578
      FOUL  FOUL  5.07m                                                          
 10 Morgan Knight             14 South County Tc-Va       5.05m   16-07.00    573
      4.83m  4.97m  5.05m                                                        
 11 Shaina Burns              14 Una-Mn-Prior             5.01m   16-05.25    562
      4.80m  5.01m  4.37m                                                        
 12 Aminah Ghaffar            13 Una-Nc-Lumbe             5.00m   16-05.00    559
      FOUL  4.96m  5.00m                                                         

Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Katie Cassidy             13 Jenkintown Rc-Pa       2:19.42     831
  2 Felecia Majors            13 South County Tc-Va     2:24.73     760
  3 Maya Neal                 15 Una-Il-Naper           2:28.52     712
  4 Kendall Gustafson         13 Gardena Core           2:28.94     706
  5 Summer Walter             13 Bayside Tc-Va          2:29.62     698
  6 Alexa Harmon-Thomas       14 Una-Ks-Lawre           2:30.61     685
  7 Haley Baker               13 Phillips Exe           2:31.05     680
  8 Kendell Williams          13 The Heat Tc-Ga         2:31.63     673
  9 Shaina Burns              14 Una-Mn-Prior           2:31.99     668
 10 Aminah Ghaffar            13 Una-Nc-Lumbe           2:33.52     649
 11 Meghan Jean-Baptiste      13 Oakton Tc-Va           2:36.33     616
 12 Morgan Knight             14 South County Tc-Va     2:38.34     592

                            Girls Indoor Pentathlon                            
                            Points      60H       HJ       SP       LJ      800
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kendell Williams                   8.43    1.82m   10.63m    5.80m  2:31.63
    The Heat Tc-Ga                            5-11.5  34-10.5  19-00.5         
    13                        4068   (1032)   (1003)    (571)    (789)    (673)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  2 Alexa Harmon-Thomas                8.84    1.79m    9.99m    5.20m  2:30.61
    Una-Ks-Lawrence-Harmon                    5-10.5  32-09.5 17-00.75         
    14                        3738    (944)    (966)    (529)    (614)    (685)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  3 Felecia Majors                     9.32    1.67m    8.73m    5.94m  2:24.73
    South County Tc-Va                       5-05.75 28-07.75    19-06         
    13                        3700    (844)    (818)    (447)    (831)    (760)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  4 Kendall Gustafson                  9.33    1.70m   11.57m    5.31m  2:28.94
    Gardena Core Speed-CA                       5-07  37-11.5 17-05.25         
    13                        3681    (842)    (855)    (633)    (645)    (706)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  5 Maya Neal                          9.23    1.52m    8.59m    5.54m  2:28.52
    Una-Il-Naperville-Neal                   4-11.75 28-02.25 18-02.25         
    15                        3368    (862)    (644)    (438)    (712)    (712)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  6 Summer Walter                      9.33    1.55m    9.47m    5.25m  2:29.62
    Bayside Tc-Va                               5-01    31-01 17-02.75         
    13                        3341    (842)    (678)    (495)    (628)    (698)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  7 Haley Baker                        9.28    1.58m    9.73m    5.07m  2:31.05
    Phillips Exeter Tc-Nh                    5-02.25 31-11.25 16-07.75         
    13                        3334    (852)    (712)    (512)    (578)    (680)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  8 Meghan Jean-Baptiste               9.05    1.61m    7.49m    5.33m  2:36.33
    Oakton Tc-Va                             5-03.25    24-07    17-06         
    13                        3280    (900)    (747)    (366)    (651)    (616)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  9 Aminah Ghaffar                     9.15    1.52m    9.59m    5.00m  2:33.52
    Una-Nc-Lumberton-Ghaffar                 4-11.75 31-05.75    16-05         
    13                        3234    (879)    (644)    (503)    (559)    (649)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 10 Shaina Burns                       9.75    1.52m   10.78m    5.01m  2:31.99
    Una-Mn-Prior_lake-Burns                  4-11.75  35-04.5 16-05.25         
    14                        3214    (759)    (644)    (581)    (562)    (668)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 11 Katie Cassidy                      9.99    1.43m    8.49m    5.08m  2:19.42
    Jenkintown Rc-Pa                         4-08.25 27-10.25    16-08         
    13                        3101    (714)    (544)    (431)    (581)    (831)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 12 Morgan Knight                      9.10    1.40m    7.57m    5.05m  2:38.34
    South County Tc-Va                          4-07    24-10    16-07         
    14                        2938    (889)    (512)    (372)    (573)    (592)
                              -------------------------------------------------

Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Steele Wasik              14 St. Edward T,Lakewo       8.13     949   
         7.533 (7.533)                                                    
  2 Eric Hoff                 13 Kindersport-,Brentw       8.35     896   
         7.745 (7.745)                                                    
  3 Roland Gamez              13 Hasbrouck He,Hasbro       8.36     893   
         7.758 (7.758)                                                    
  4 Zack Bornstein            14 Una-Ca-Westl,CA, CA       8.67     820   
         8.016 (8.016)                                                    
  5 Zach Gilroy               13 Kindersport-,brentw       9.13     717   
         8.454 (8.454)                                                    
Section  2                                                                
  1 Marlon Humphrey           14 Hoover Tc-Al,Hoover       7.90    1007   
         7.340 (7.340)                                                    
  2 Anthony Dunavant          13 Kindersport-,Brentw       8.36     893   
         7.749 (7.749)                                                    
  3 Harrison Williams         14 Una-Tn-Memph,Memphi       8.63     829   
         7.988 (7.988)                                                    
  4 Gabriel Moore             14 Una-Fl-Freep,Freepo       8.78     795   
         8.169 (8.169)                                                    
  5 Adam Bonfilio             13 Red Devils T,Burlin       8.79     793   
         8.160 (8.160)                                                    
  6 Michael Cummings          13 Hackensack T,Hacken       8.90     768   
         8.273 (8.273)                                                    
  7 Austin Billings           13 Kindersport-,Brentw       9.01     744   
         8.340 (8.340)                                                    
  8 Jackson Powers            13 Kindersport-,Brentw       9.15     713   
         8.496 (8.496)                                                    

Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Marlon Humphrey           14 Hoover Tc-Al             6.77m   22-02.50    760
      6.67m  6.60m  6.77m                                                        
  2 Gabriel Moore             14 Una-Fl-Freep             6.61m   21-08.25    723
      6.17m  6.08m  6.61m                                                        
  3 Eric Hoff                 13 Kindersport-TN           6.51m   21-04.25    700
      6.10m  6.51m  6.49m                                                        
  4 Harrison Williams         14 Una-Tn-Memph             6.50m   21-04.00    697
      6.19m  6.50m  6.28m                                                        
  5 Roland Gamez              13 Hasbrouck He             6.31m   20-08.50    655
      FOUL  6.07m  6.31m                                                         
  6 Anthony Dunavant          13 Kindersport-TN           6.25m   20-06.25    641
      6.08m  6.10m  6.25m                                                        
  7 Michael Cummings          13 Hackensack Tc-Nj         6.20m   20-04.25    630
      6.07m  6.04m  6.20m                                                        
  8 Steele Wasik              14 St. Edward Tc-Oh         6.12m   20-01.00    613
      6.07m  6.12m  FOUL                                                         
  9 Zack Bornstein            14 Una-Ca-Westl             6.02m   19-09.00    591
      6.02m  FOUL  6.01m                                                         
 10 Adam Bonfilio             13 Red Devils Tc-Ma         5.76m   18-10.75    535
      5.59m  5.76m  5.45m                                                        
 11 Zach Gilroy               13 Kindersport-TN           5.72m   18-09.25    527
      4.27m  5.72m  FOUL                                                         
 12 Jackson Powers            13 Kindersport-TN           5.58m   18-03.75    498
      5.36m  FOUL  5.58m                                                         
 13 Austin Billings           13 Kindersport-TN           5.07m   16-07.75    396
      5.07m  5.03m  5.04m                                                        

Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Zack Bornstein            14 Una-Ca-Westl            14.90m   48-10.75    784
      14.75m  FOUL  14.90m                                                       
  2 Eric Hoff                 13 Kindersport-TN          13.77m   45-02.25    714
      13.66m  13.44m  13.77m                                                     
  3 Austin Billings           13 Kindersport-TN          13.58m   44-06.75    703
      12.48m  12.39m  13.58m                                                     
  4 Gabriel Moore             14 Una-Fl-Freep            13.44m   44-01.25    694
      13.38m  12.76m  13.44m                                                     
  5 Jackson Powers            13 Kindersport-TN          13.40m   43-11.75    692
      12.28m  13.40m  12.29m                                                     
  6 Zach Gilroy               13 Kindersport-TN          13.25m   43-05.75    682
      11.52m  13.25m  12.99m                                                     
  7 Anthony Dunavant          13 Kindersport-TN          13.01m   42-08.25    668
      13.01m  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
  8 Harrison Williams         14 Una-Tn-Memph            12.91m   42-04.25    662
      11.98m  12.24m  12.91m                                                     
  9 Marlon Humphrey           14 Hoover Tc-Al            12.67m   41-07.00    647
      12.67m  PASS  PASS                                                         
 10 Steele Wasik              14 St. Edward Tc-Oh        12.53m   41-01.50    639
      12.53m  11.73m  12.25m                                                     
 11 Adam Bonfilio             13 Red Devils Tc-Ma        12.42m   40-09.00    632
      12.42m  11.69m  12.12m                                                     
 12 Michael Cummings          13 Hackensack Tc-Nj        10.12m   33-02.50    493
      9.61m  10.00m  10.12m                                                      
 13 Roland Gamez              13 Hasbrouck He             9.92m   32-06.50    481
      9.92m  9.35m  8.51m                                                        

Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 Starting height is 1.37, Porgression is 3 cm  1.79, 1.82, 1.85                  
 1.88, 1.91, 1.94, 1.97, 2.00, 2.03, 2.06, 2.09, 2.12, 2.15, etc                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Steele Wasik              14 St. Edward Tc-Oh         2.01m    6-07.00    813
     1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04                                
        O    O    O    O  XXO    O    O    O  XXX                                
  2 Harrison Williams         14 Una-Tn-Memph             1.98m    6-06.00    785
     1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01                                          
      XXO    P  XXO  XXO   XO   XO  XXX                                          
  3 Gabriel Moore             14 Una-Fl-Freep             1.95m    6-04.75    758
     1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98                                     
        O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX                                     
  4 Roland Gamez              13 Hasbrouck He             1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92                                          
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX                                          
  4 Marlon Humphrey           14 Hoover Tc-Al             1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92                                               
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX                                               
  6 Zach Gilroy               13 Kindersport-TN           1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89                                               
        O   XO    O    O    O  XXX                                               
  6 Anthony Dunavant          13 Kindersport-TN           1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89                                          
        O    P    O    P   XO  XXO  XXX                                          
  8 Michael Cummings          13 Hackensack Tc-Nj         1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.80 1.83 1.86                                                              
        O   XO  XXX                                                              
  9 Adam Bonfilio             13 Red Devils Tc-Ma         1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83                                                    
        O   XO    O    O  XXX                                                    
 10 Eric Hoff                 13 Kindersport-TN           1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80                                                         
        O    O   XO  XXX                                                         
 11 Austin Billings           13 Kindersport-TN           1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74                                                         
        O    P    O  XXX                                                         
 11 Zack Bornstein            14 Una-Ca-Westl             1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77                                                    
        O    P    O    P  XXX                                                    
 13 Jackson Powers            13 Kindersport-TN           1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71                                                         
      XXO    P  XXO  XXX                                                         

Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Zack Bornstein            14 Una-Ca-Westl           2:44.43     825
  2 Gabriel Moore             14 Una-Fl-Freep           2:44.50     824
  3 Harrison Williams         14 Una-Tn-Memph           2:44.54     824
  4 Eric Hoff                 13 Kindersport-TN         2:46.27     805
  5 Jackson Powers            13 Kindersport-TN         2:49.17     774
  6 Zach Gilroy               13 Kindersport-TN         2:49.44     771
  7 Marlon Humphrey           14 Hoover Tc-Al           2:49.47     771
  8 Austin Billings           13 Kindersport-TN         2:51.53     750
  9 Anthony Dunavant          13 Kindersport-TN         2:53.70     727
 10 Adam Bonfilio             13 Red Devils Tc-Ma       2:55.99     704
 11 Roland Gamez              13 Hasbrouck He           2:57.92     685
 12 Michael Cummings          13 Hackensack Tc-Nj       2:57.93     685
 13 Steele Wasik              14 St. Edward Tc-Oh       2:58.48     679

                            Boys Indoor Pentathlon                             
                            Points      60H       LJ       SP       HJ     1000
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Marlon Humphrey                    7.90    6.77m   12.67m    1.89m  2:49.47
    Hoover Tc-Al                             22-02.5    41-07  6-02.25         
    14                        3890   (1007)    (760)    (647)    (705)    (771)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  2 Harrison Williams                  8.63    6.50m   12.91m    1.98m  2:44.54
    Una-Tn-Memphis-Williams                    21-04 42-04.25     6-06         
    14                        3797    (829)    (697)    (662)    (785)    (824)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  3 Gabriel Moore                      8.78    6.61m   13.44m    1.95m  2:44.50
    Una-Fl-Freeport-Moore                   21-08.25 44-01.25  6-04.75         
    14                        3794    (795)    (723)    (694)    (758)    (824)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  4 Eric Hoff                          8.35    6.51m   13.77m    1.77m  2:46.27
    Kindersport-TN                          21-04.25 45-02.25  5-09.75         
    13                        3717    (896)    (700)    (714)    (602)    (805)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  5 Steele Wasik                       8.13    6.12m   12.53m    2.01m  2:58.48
    St. Edward Tc-Oh                           20-01  41-01.5     6-07         
    14                        3693    (949)    (613)    (639)    (813)    (679)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  6 Anthony Dunavant                   8.36    6.25m   13.01m    1.86m  2:53.70
    Kindersport-TN                          20-06.25 42-08.25  6-01.25         
    13                        3608    (893)    (641)    (668)    (679)    (727)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  7 Zack Bornstein                     8.67    6.02m   14.90m    1.71m  2:44.43
    Una-Ca-Westlake-Bornstein                  19-09 48-10.75  5-07.25         
    14                        3572    (820)    (591)    (784)    (552)    (825)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  8 Roland Gamez                       8.36    6.31m    9.92m    1.89m  2:57.92
    Hasbrouck Heights Tc-Nj                  20-08.5  32-06.5  6-02.25         
    13                        3419    (893)    (655)    (481)    (705)    (685)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  9 Zach Gilroy                        9.13    5.72m   13.25m    1.86m  2:49.44
    Kindersport-TN                          18-09.25 43-05.75  6-01.25         
    13                        3376    (717)    (527)    (682)    (679)    (771)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 10 Adam Bonfilio                      8.79    5.76m   12.42m    1.80m  2:55.99
    Red Devils Tc-Ma                        18-10.75    40-09  5-10.75         
    13                        3291    (793)    (535)    (632)    (627)    (704)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 11 Michael Cummings                   8.90    6.20m   10.12m    1.83m  2:57.93
    Hackensack Tc-Nj                        20-04.25  33-02.5     6-00         
    13                        3229    (768)    (630)    (493)    (653)    (685)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 12 Jackson Powers                     9.15    5.58m   13.40m    1.68m  2:49.17
    Kindersport-TN                          18-03.75 43-11.75     5-06         
    13                        3205    (713)    (498)    (692)    (528)    (774)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 13 Austin Billings                    9.01    5.07m   13.58m    1.71m  2:51.53
    Kindersport-TN                          16-07.75 44-06.75  5-07.25         
    13                        3145    (744)    (396)    (703)    (552)    (750)
                              -------------------------------------------------
DNF David Karabinos                     DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS
    Amity Tc-Ct                                                                
    13                                  (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                              -------------------------------------------------
DNF Devin Mirenda                       DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS
    Smithtown West Tc-Ny                                                       
    13                                  (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                              -------------------------------------------------

Event 48  Girls 60 Meter Dash Freshman
================================================================         
        Meet: M  7.78  3/9/2012    Mariam Abdul-Rashid, Pickerin         
    Freshman: F  7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur, Fed         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims          
================================================================         
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Ashley Grazen             16 Lancaster Tc-Ny         M 7.71Q         
         7.143 (7.143)                                                   
  2 Jermeka Castello          16 Peel Strider              7.97q         
         7.375 (7.375)                                                   
  3 Tatiana Jarostchuk        16 Una-Ma-Stow-              8.03q 8.025   
         7.446 (7.446)                                                   
  4 Brittany Preston          16 Winslow Town              8.15          
         7.544 (7.544)                                                   
  5 Meg Larson                16 The Speed Ac              8.28          
         7.652 (7.652)                                                   
  6 Maggie Agostini           16 Una-Ny-Bronx-Mells        8.91          
         8.148 (8.148)                                                   
 -- Lauren White              16 Carolina Elite-NC           FS          
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Sekayi Bracey             16 Grand Rapids            M 7.74Q         
         7.179 (7.179)                                                   
  2 Nadreyh Vagba             16 Vainqueurs Plus-QBC       8.11          
         7.519 (7.519)                                                   
  3 Maya Perkins              16 Speed City-Ca             8.15          
         7.572 (7.572)                                                   
  4 Keila Robertson           16 Firebirds Ac-Md           8.34          
         7.720 (7.720)                                                   
  5 Rachel Poole              16 Flying Angels-CAN         8.34          
         7.733 (7.733)                                                   
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Kiara Lester              16 Deptford Tc-              7.96Q         
         7.367 (7.367)                                                   
  2 Nicole Dodrill            16 North Rockla              8.03  8.028   
         7.450 (7.450)                                                   
  3 Taylor Woods              16 Riverdale Ba              8.17          
         7.586 (7.586)                                                   
  4 Qadirah Wesley            16 Neptune Tc-Nj             8.22          
         7.605 (7.605)                                                   
  5 Lauren Perry              16 Elizabeth Se              8.39          
         7.743 (7.743)                                                   
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Brandee Johnson           16 War Tc-Va                 7.81Q         
         7.249 (7.249)                                                   
  2 Latrease Magwood          16 Bowie Tracksters-MD       7.95q         
         7.361 (7.361)                                                   
  3 Reanna Richards           16 Fast Lane Tc-Fl           8.01q         
         7.409 (7.409)                                                   
  4 Renae Taylor              16 Flying Angels-CAN         8.16          
         7.574 (7.574)                                                   
  5 Alex Teglash              16 Penfield Tc-Ny            8.39          
         7.770 (7.770)                                                   
  6 T'Reyah Johnson           16 Elizabeth Se              8.40          
         7.788 (7.788)                                                   
  7 Briana Harden             16 Velocity Str              8.46          
         7.823 (7.823)                                                   
         

Event 47  Boys 60 Meter Dash Freshman
================================================================   
        Meet: M  7.08  3/10/2012   Brandon Polk, Freedom,S Ridin   
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cn Cath,Morg C   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Jaquavious Hunt           16 Auburn Tc-Al              7.28Q   
         6.762 (6.762)                                             
  2 Tyson Bivens              16 Heritage Tc-              7.35    
         6.809 (6.809)                                             
  3 Jordan Johnson            16 Chestnut Hil              7.43    
         6.889 (6.889)                                             
  4 Camari Murray             16 Una-Md-White              7.65    
         7.102 (7.102)                                             
  5 Kittrell Phillips         16 X/Factor Per              7.69    
         7.133 (7.133)                                             
  6 Jake Curry                16 Una-Ny-Garde              7.73    
         7.174 (7.174)                                             
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Laquavious Hunt           16 Auburn Tc-Al              7.22Q   
         6.703 (6.703)                                             
  2 Austin Lewis              16 Kettle Run Tc-Va          7.25q   
         6.726 (6.726)                                             
  3 Jomari Becnel             16 Phoebus Tc-Va             7.29q   
         6.764 (6.764)                                             
  4 Duane Roberts II          16 Bloomfield Tc-Ct          7.36    
         6.814 (6.814)                                             
  5 Dean Whitaker             16 Germantown F              7.48    
         6.948 (6.948)                                             
  6 CJ Markisz                16 Plainsboro Tc-Nj          7.52    
         6.973 (6.973)                                             
  7 Quincey Wilson            16 Sprint Athle              7.60    
         7.054 (7.054)                                             
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Matthew Falcon            16 Michigan All              7.33Q   
         6.819 (6.819)                                             
  2 Nick Rowland              16 Chestnut Hil              7.42    
         6.893 (6.893)                                             
  3 Arthur Baygboe            16 Hope Tc-Ri                7.50    
         6.947 (6.947)                                             
  4 Delan Wynn                16 Una-Mi-South              7.53    
         6.992 (6.992)                                             
  5 Chiebuka Onwuzurike       16 Una-Mi-West_              7.60    
         7.041 (7.041)                                             
  6 Jared Prior               16 Newton Tiger-MA           7.65    
         7.099 (7.099)                                             
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Grant Holloway            16 Grassfield Tc-Va          7.17Q   
         6.663 (6.663)                                             
  2 D'Andre Swift             16 Una-Pa-Phila              7.45    
         6.920 (6.920)                                             
  3 Aiden Brown               16 The Athletes              7.57    
         7.031 (7.031)                                             
  4 Valensky Valeus           16 Abraham Clark Tc-Nj       7.70    
         7.127 (7.127)                                             
  5 Philip Batler             16 Newton Centr              7.90    
         7.325 (7.325)                                             
  6 Xavier Glover             16 Una-Ny-Fores              8.29    
         7.682 (7.682)                                             
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Ammar Brown               16 Schenectady Tc-Ny         7.24Q   
         6.734 (6.734)                                             
  2 Tolu Taiwo                16 Flying Angels-CAN         7.27q   
         6.749 (6.749)                                             
  3 Tyrell Jackson            16 Neptune Tc-Nj             7.50    
         6.964 (6.964)                                             
  4 Brendon Lucas             16 Boardman Tc-Oh            7.68    
         7.129 (7.129)                                             
  5 Andrell Pinnock           16 Bloomfield Tc-Ct          7.69    
         7.139 (7.139)                                             
  6 Kymon Modeste             16 Medgar Evers Tc-Ny        7.75    
         7.184 (7.184)                                             


Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Dash
================================================================   
    National: N  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Spr   
        Meet: M  7.29  3/14/1999   Alexis Joyce, Washington, Den   
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/15/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA      
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS    
      Armory: A  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS    
    Freshman: F  7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur, Fed   
   Sophomore: O  7.29  3/14/1999   Alexis Joyce, Washington, Den   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Jody Ann Evans            13 Quakertown Tc-Pa          7.57Q   
         7.008 (7.008)                                             
  2 Carolyn Brown             15 Phoebus Tc-Va             7.62q   
         7.073 (7.073)                                             
  3 Shayna Yon                15 FK Elite-CO               7.73q   
         7.172 (7.172)                                             
  4 Kimberely Bailey          13 Taft Tc-Ny                7.76q   
         7.170 (7.170)                                             
  5 Ashlan Rosier             14 Velocity Str              7.89    
         7.318 (7.318)                                             
  6 Sierra Vaden              13 Angel Flight Tc-Co        8.02    
         7.449 (7.449)                                             
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Zainab Sanni              13 Angel Flight Tc-Co        7.69Q   
         7.146 (7.146)                                             
  2 Quashira McIntosh         15 Hope Tc-Ri                7.78q   
         7.234 (7.234)                                             
  3 Kate Hall                 15 Lake Region Tc-Me         7.82    
         7.257 (7.257)                                             
  4 Shelby Leppin             13 Una-Tx-Austi              7.86    
         7.299 (7.299)                                             
  5 Micah Hanks               14 Yorktown Tig              7.92    
         7.333 (7.333)                                             
  6 Mia McClain               14 War Tc-Va                 7.97    
         7.379 (7.379)                                             
  7 Chantel Edwards           13 Swift Tc-Mi               8.20    
         7.602 (7.602)                                             
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Clemence Paiement         14 Vainqueurs Plus-QBC       7.54Q   
         6.997 (6.997)                                             
  2 Kiera Brown               13 Una-Va-Ports              7.76q   
         7.181 (7.181)                                             
  3 Paisley Simmons           13 HP Panthers               7.80q   
         7.248 (7.248)                                             
  4 Lauren Sullivan           13 Lancaster Tc-Ny           7.81    
         7.232 (7.232)                                             
  5 Katelyn Jackson           14 Cheltenham Tc-Pa          7.84    
         7.270 (7.270)                                             
  6 Divina Henry              15 The Speed Ac              8.07    
         7.447 (7.447)                                             
  7 Ayele Townsend            13 Benjamin Car              8.16    
         7.563 (7.563)                                             
  8 Amani Nesmith             13 Lions Tc-Pa               8.38    
         7.493 (7.493)                                             
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Aaliyah Brown             13 Lincolnway E              7.59Q   
         7.058 (7.058)                                             
  2 Daryth Gayles             14 Holy Trinity              7.64q   
         7.090 (7.090)                                             
  3 Taylor Williams           14 High Speed Track-PA       7.65q   
         7.114 (7.114)                                             
  4 Emily Carson              13 Haddonfield Tc-Nj         7.76q   
         7.211 (7.211)                                             
  5 Ashley Winn               13 Cazenovia Tc-Ny           7.92    
         7.349 (7.349)                                             
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Caitland Smith            14 Una-Al-Birmi              7.57Q   
         7.023 (7.023)                                             
  2 Chyna Ries                14 Speed Denver-CO           7.74q   
         7.179 (7.179)                                             
  3 Kiara Parker              15 Cunningham R              7.76q   
         7.192 (7.192)                                             
  4 Katie Brooks Boone        14 US Elite Jrs-AL           7.80q   
         7.234 (7.234)                                             
  5 Alexis Hyshaw             14 Lincolnway E              7.85    
         7.276 (7.276)                                             
  6 Nailah Johnson            13 Running Patriots-MD       7.86    
         7.292 (7.292)                                             
  7 Rowanna Watson            13 Eagles Tc-Pa              8.00    
         7.378 (7.378)                                             
  8 Imari McLean              14 Carolina Eli              8.02    
         7.417 (7.417)                                             
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Jada Martin               13 Sprint Athle              7.59Q   
         7.055 (7.055)                                             
  2 Maiya Dendy               15 Lightning Fa              7.67q   
         7.112 (7.112)                                             
  3 Micha Auzenne             13 Una-Ca-East_              7.68q   
         7.106 (7.106)                                             
  4 Ama-Selina Tchume         14 Jr Striders               7.70q   
         7.143 (7.143)                                             
  5 Cidae'a Woods             14 Winslow Town              7.81    
         7.230 (7.230)                                             
  6 Savannah Roberson         14 Michigan All              7.85    
         7.298 (7.298)                                             
  7 Melissa June              14 St. Anthony's Tc-Ny       7.91    
         7.325 (7.325)                                             
  8 Alanna Hendricks          15 The Speed Ac              8.31    
         7.671 (7.671)                                             
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Kali Davis-White          13 Una-Fl-Coral            F 7.43Q   
         6.898 (6.898)                                             
  2 Kiana Hairston            14 Osbourn Park Tc-Va        7.76q   
         7.197 (7.197)                                             
  3 Torie Robinson            14 Winslow Town              7.80q   
         7.202 (7.202)                                             
  4 Shakinah Brooks           13 Bulldog Tc-Nc             7.89    
         7.330 (7.330)                                             
  5 Natalia Pinkney           13 Born to Run Tc-Pa         7.90    
         7.323 (7.323)                                             
  6 Taylor Chapman            15 Born to Run Tc-Pa         7.90    
         7.330 (7.330)                                             
  7 Teri Strickland           14 West Johnston Tc-Nc       7.95    
         7.367 (7.367)                                             
         

Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Dash
================================================================   
      Armory: A  6.64  3/14/2008   Deangelo Cherry, MttZion, Jon   
  Natl, Meet: N  6.57  3/14/1998   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY    
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, Mor   
   Sophomore: O  6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Auro   
      Junior: J  6.64  1/12/2008   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Auro   
      Senior: S  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Tawfiq Abdul-Karim        13 Una-Dc-Washi            J 6.61Q   
         6.604 (6.604)                                             
  2 Jeryl Brazil              13 Loranger Tc-La            6.94q   
         6.456 (6.456)                                             
  3 Samuel Beal               15 Grand Rapids              7.00q   
         6.493 (6.493)                                             
  4 Christopher Belcher       13 Sayville Tc-Ny            7.02q   
         6.521 (6.521)                                             
  5 Davon Anderson            14 Peak Perform              7.04q   
         6.543 (6.543)                                             
  6 Quaysie Gordon-Maule      14 Vainqueurs Plus-QBC       7.05q   
         6.553 (6.553)                                             
  7 Harold Cooper             14 Hillhouse Tc-Ct           7.12    
         6.611 (6.611)                                             
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Mustaqeem Williams        14 Forest Park Tc-Va         6.82Q   
         6.331 (6.331)                                             
  2 Andre Ford Azonwanna      13 G-Force Tc-Ont            6.91q   
         6.410 (6.410)                                             
  3 Tyrell Jones              13 Woodland Hil              6.96q   
         6.462 (6.462)                                             
  4 Jermey Hicks              13 Edna Karr Tc-La           6.99q   
         6.485 (6.485)                                             
  5 Nathan Jones              13 Boardman Tc-Oh            7.08    
         6.574 (6.574)                                             
  6 Stevens Dorcelus          14 Vainqueurs Plus-QBC       7.12    
         6.596 (6.596)                                             
  7 Cameron Gray              14 Una-Pa-Monro              7.20    
         6.689 (6.689)                                             
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Darius Watkins            14 Velocity Str              6.98Q   
         6.488 (6.488)                                             
  2 Jeremy Harden             13 Velocity Str              7.00q   
         6.501 (6.501)                                             
  3 Ayo Raymond               13 Robinson Tc-Va            7.01q   
         6.519 (6.519)                                             
  4 Donald Molton             13 Itg Elite-CA              7.04q   
         6.543 (6.543)                                             
  5 Curtis Fitzpatrick        13 Eht Tc-Nj                 7.08    
         6.584 (6.584)                                             
  6 Cody Minnig               13 Una-Pa-Levit              7.10    
         6.592 (6.592)                                             
  7 Gevon Jones               13 Auburn Tc-Al              7.16    
         6.652 (6.652)                                             
 -- Mitchell O'Donnell        13 Supreme Athl             X6.95    
         6.460 (6.460)                                             
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Riak Reese                13 Pacesetters Tc-Oh         6.96Q   
         6.481 (6.481)                                             
  2 Anthony Young             13 St. Edward Tc-Oh          6.98q   
         6.489 (6.489)                                             
  3 Dante' Price              13 Una-Wv-Harpe              6.98q   
         6.510 (6.510)                                             
  4 Devin Putmon              13 Sprint Athle              7.00q   
         6.511 (6.511)                                             
  5 Malik Roberson            15 Gardena Core              7.21    
         6.701 (6.701)                                             
  6 Sirkeith Stanford         13 Sprint Athle              7.24    
         6.730 (6.730)                                             
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Bolade Ajomale            13 Flying Angels-CAN       F 6.77Q   
         6.298 (6.298)                                             
  2 Darryl Haraway            15 DeMatha Cath              6.94q   
         6.462 (6.462)                                             
  3 Vince Lowe                14 Track 7-5-7               6.96q   
         6.465 (6.465)                                             
  4 Brian Smith               13 Flower City Tc-Ny         7.06q   
         6.566 (6.566)                                             
  5 Brandon Polk              15 Freedom Tc-Va             7.10    
         6.600 (6.600)                                             
  6 Jaiden Brown              13 The Speed Ac              7.15    
         6.636 (6.636)                                             
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Matt Moore                13 Oak Ridge Racing-TN       6.96Q   
         6.461 (6.461)                                             
  2 Niager Mathis             13 Lions Tc-Pa               7.01q   
         6.500 (6.500)                                             
  3 Teyland Avery             13 Grand Rapids              7.11    
         6.608 (6.608)                                             
  4 Nathan Kyeame             14 Durham Dragons-ONT        7.15    
         6.644 (6.644)                                             
  5 Edward Davis              15 Edna Karr Tc-La           7.16    
         6.656 (6.656)                                             
  6 Scott Hammond             13 Lincolnway E              7.43    
         6.893 (6.893)                                             


Event 48  Girls 60 Meter Dash Freshman
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.78  3/9/2012    Mariam Abdul-Rashid, Pickerin
    Freshman: F  7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur, Fed
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Sekayi Bracey             16 Grand Rapids              7.65M
         7.096 (7.096)                                          
  2 Ashley Grazen             16 Lancaster Tc-Ny           7.71M
         7.154 (7.154)                                          
  3 Brandee Johnson           16 War Tc-Va                 7.73M
         7.165 (7.165)                                          
  4 Kiara Lester              16 Deptford Tc-              7.90 
         7.325 (7.325)                                          
  5 Latrease Magwood          16 Bowie Tracksters-MD       7.94 
         7.357 (7.357)                                          
  6 Tatiana Jarostchuk        16 Una-Ma-Stow-              7.97 
         7.389 (7.389)                                          
  7 Reanna Richards           16 Fast Lane Tc-Fl           7.98 
         7.382 (7.382)                                          
  8 Jermeka Castello          16 Peel Strider              7.99 
         7.407 (7.407)                                          
         
         
Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================                    
    National: N  8.16  2/16/2008   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxvill                    
        Meet: M  8.19  3/11/2012   Dior Hall, Sci + Tch,Denver,                     
      Armory: A  8.19  3/11/2012   Dior Hall, Sci + Tch, Denver,                    
    Freshman: F  8.44  2/19/2009   Trinity Wilson, St. Mary's, B                    
   Sophomore: O  8.19  3/11/2012   Dior Hall, Sci+Tech, Denver,                     
      Junior: J  8.17  2/17/2007   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxvill                    
      Junior: J  8.17  2/9/2013    Dior Hall, Washngtn,Denver,CO                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                     
================================================================                    
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                               
  1 Dior Hall                 14 FK Elite-CO             F 8.38Q                    
         7.767 (7.767)                                                              
  2 Shamier Little            13 Lindblom Tc-Il            8.73q                    
         8.111 (8.111)                                                              
  3 Natisha Dixon             14 Gazelle Tc-Ga             8.91q                    
         8.269 (8.269)                                                              
  4 Ciara Leonard             15 Cheltenham Tc-Pa          8.96q                    
         8.317 (8.317)                                                              
  5 Jacklyn Howell            14 Bulldog Tc-Nc             9.03q                    
         8.381 (8.381)                                                              
  6 Markeeta Thomas           15 Lions Tc-Pa               9.07q                    
         8.402 (8.402)                                                              
  7 Morgan Harvey             14 Una-Nj-Asbur             11.06                     
         9.793 (9.793)                                                              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                               
  1 Kayla Coley               13 Cheltenham Tc-Pa          8.85Q                    
         8.233 (8.233)                                                              
  2 Amy Hicks                 13 Lions Tc-Pa               8.92q                    
         8.281 (8.281)                                                              
  3 Quenee' Dale              14 Michigan Acc              8.94q                    
         8.302 (8.302)                                                              
  4 Jaelin Hatton             15 Thurgood Mar              9.01q                    
         8.356 (8.356)                                                              
  5 Aliya Barnes              14 West Orange Tc-Nj         9.01q                    
         8.364 (8.364)                                                              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                               
  1 Chantel Ray               14 Hampton Tc-Va             8.64Q                    
         8.021 (8.021)                                                              
  2 Leah Lott                 13 Landstown Tc-Va           8.67q                    
         8.049 (8.049)                                                              
  3 Anna Cockrell             16 Providence D              8.75q                    
         8.111 (8.111)                                                              
  4 Melissa Isidor            13 South Coast Tc-Ma         8.82q                    
         8.191 (8.191)                                                              
  5 Chelsea Crayton           14 Sprint Athle              9.18                     
         8.512 (8.512)                                                              
  6 Maya Neal                 15 Una-Il-Naper              9.24                     
         8.593 (8.593)                                                              
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                               
  1 Alexandra Saccone         13 Mattapoisett Tc-Ma        8.98Q                    
         8.364 (8.364)                                                              
  2 Hunter Roberts            13 HP Panthers               9.00q                    
         8.367 (8.367)                                                              
  3 Breanne Bygrave           16 Jr Striders               9.11                     
         8.397 (8.397)                                                              
  4 Sandreka Bancroft         15 Benjamin Car              9.37                     
         8.659 (8.659)                                                              
  5 Talia Marquez             13 Angel Flight Tc-Co        9.56                     
         8.874 (8.874)                                                              
 -- Christine London          13 Una-Md-Ellic                DQ  hurdle violation   
       11.912 (11.912)                                                              
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                               
  1 Sasha Wallace             13 Eoydc-Ca                F 8.41Q                    
         7.811 (7.811)                                                              
  2 Shanel Burr               14 The Heat Tc-Ga            8.79q                    
         8.174 (8.174)                                                              
  3 Akayla Anderson           13 Benjamin Car              8.92q                    
         8.268 (8.268)                                                              
  4 Sommer Sharpe             14 The Speed Ac              9.11                     
         8.460 (8.460)                                                              
  5 Taylor Tucker             13 Elizabeth Se              9.16                     
         8.517 (8.517)                                                              
  6 Jasmine Moore             14 Jr Striders               9.18                     
         8.512 (8.512)                                                              
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                                               
  1 Kendell Williams          13 The Heat Tc-Ga            8.46Q                    
         7.853 (7.853)                                                              
  2 Micha Auzenne             13 Una-Ca-East_              8.74q                    
         8.110 (8.110)                                                              
  3 Gwen Shaw                 13 Una-Md-Potomac-Shaw       8.83q                    
         8.197 (8.197)                                                              
  4 Heather Smith             13 5 Star-VA                 8.96q                    
         8.312 (8.312)                                                              
  5 Jori Cook                 13 Eleanor Roos              9.08                     
         8.417 (8.417)                                                              
  6 Lydia Laws                14 Durham Striders-NC        9.23                     
         8.563 (8.563)                                                              


Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================   
    National: N  7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH    
        Meet: M  7.60  3/15/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleig   
      Armory: A  7.70  3/11/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH    
    Freshman: F  8.03  2/16/2002   Lataero Mitchell, Wayne, Hube   
   Sophomore: O  7.83  3/11/2007   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Ralei   
      Junior: J  7.62  3/16/2008   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Ralei   
      Senior: S  7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Freddie Crittenden        13 Una-Mi-Utica            F 7.88Q   
         7.324 (7.324)                                             
  2 Jay Hebert                14 Una-Ny-Ticon            F 8.01q   
         7.408 (7.408)                                             
  3 Aaron Simpson             13 Western Bran              8.11q   
         7.520 (7.520)                                             
  4 Jung Park                 13 Newton Centr              8.21q   
         7.600 (7.600)                                             
  5 Charlie Forbes            13 Mountain Bro              8.26q   
         7.670 (7.670)                                             
  6 Austin Loewen             13 Una-Mi-Willi              8.27q   
         7.691 (7.691)                                             
  7 Randall Wall              13 St. Peter's               8.63    
         7.987 (7.987)                                             
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Isaiah Moore              14 Durham Striders-NC      F 7.90Q   
         7.340 (7.340)                                             
  2 Tony Brown                14 Una-Tx-Beaum            F 7.92q   
         7.352 (7.352)                                             
  3 Lloyd Sicard              13 Gardena Core            F 7.95q   
         7.389 (7.389)                                             
  4 Charles Graham            15 Phoebus Tc-Va             8.18q   
         7.592 (7.592)                                             
  5 Jay Stone                 14 Central York Tc-Pa        8.22q   
         7.615 (7.615)                                             
  6 Christopher Green         13 Supreme Athl              8.24q   
         7.645 (7.645)                                             
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Marlon Humphrey           14 Hoover Tc-Al            F 7.86Q   
         7.296 (7.296)                                             
  2 Thomas Jones              13 Durham Striders-NC        8.07q   
         7.489 (7.489)                                             
  3 Jordan Martin             13 Bishop McNam              8.08q   
         7.493 (7.493)                                             
  4 Obafemi Animashaun        14 Union Cathol              8.14q   
         7.571 (7.571)                                             
  5 Rodney Johnson            13 Booker T Was              8.37    
         7.760 (7.760)                                             
  6 Terrell Singleton         13 The Heat Tc-Ga            8.71    
         8.026 (8.026)                                             


Event 29  Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights
================================================================         
    National: N 29.45                                                    
      Armory: A 30.13  3/10/2012   Jackson Memorial, Jackson, NJ         
                       Mike Kaba, Ryan Williams, Jason Poppe, Stepn Avino
  Natl, Meet: N 29.45  3/13/2004   Westside, Anderson, SC                
                       Maur.  Brown, D. Martin, B. Brown, Martin Brown   
    School                                               Finals          
================================================================         
Section  1                                                               
  1 Eht Tc-Nj  'A'                                        33.54          
     1) Steven Morgan 13                2) Andrew Henry 13               
     3) Brian Wee 15                    4) Nate Henry 13                 
  2 Bulldog Tc-Ny  'A'                                    33.85          
     1) Zeerak Ansari 13                2) Joe Tansey 14                 
     3) Rafael Cohen 13                 4) Alex Bellucia 14              
  3 Gates Chili Tc-Ny  'A'                                34.56          
     1) Ryan Ellis 14                   2) Josh Hurley 14                
     3) Davier Powell 14                4) Bishop Williams 14            
Section  2                                                               
  1 Toms River North Tc-Nj  'A'                           31.75          
     1) Jalen Hunter 13                 2) Thomas Reilly 13              
     3) Brian Stolz 13                  4) Dante Urso 13                 
  2 Deptford Tc-Nj-Boys  'A'                              32.84          
     1) Andrew Kratz 13                 2) Ousmane Sall 13               
     3) Tyrone Underwood 13             4) Kevin Lester 13               
  3 Ramsey Tc-Nj  'A'                                     32.89          
     1) DJ Kleinbard 14                 2) Chris Cerf 14                 
     3) Colin Bussiere 14               4) Eric Erli 13                  
Section  3                                                               
  1 Fordham Prep Tc-Ny  'A'                               30.93          
     1) Thomas Matera 14                2) Josiah Arias 15               
     3) Pablo Morel 14                  4) Christian Doherty 13          
  2 Winslow Township Tc-Nj  'A'                           31.44          
     1) Clarence Hardy 15               2) Edwin Alston 15               
     3) Amir Lewis 13                   4) Phil Mayhue 13                
  3 Delbarton Tc-Nj  'A'                                  33.68          
     1) Chris D'Aliso 13                2) Matt Oplinger 14              
     3) Mayer Luke 15                   4) Jules Hislop 13               
Section  4                                                               
  1 Franklin Tc-Nj  'A'                                   31.24          
     1) Marquis Harris 13               2) Devon Jefferson 13            
     3) Yakabu lbraham 13               4) Joshua Lockhart 14            
  2 Sheepshead Tc-Ny  'A'                                 31.60          
     1) Powell Delandes 15              2) Axel Joseph 14                
     3) Syron Mckenzie 14               4) Danny Fabre 14                
  3 Ridgewood Tc-Nj  'A'                                  32.63          
     1) Michael Zeno 14                 2) Emmett Berry 14               
     3) Alexander Armatas 15            4) Kevin Chung 13                
Section  5                                                               
  1 Paul L. Dunbar Tc-Oh  'A'                             31.94          
     1) Daniel Booker 14                2) Juan Scott 15                 
     3) Brenton Washington 13           4) Curtis Boyd 14                
  2 Smithtown West Tc-Ny  'A'                             32.07          
     1) Adam Hymowitz 13                2) Devin Mirenda 13              
     3) Tom Modell 13                   4) Dustin Wade 14                
  3 Randolph Tc-Nj  'A'                                   33.06          
     1) Kevin Johnson 13                2) Collin McAlmont 14            
     3) Nick Roche 13                   4) Luke Ronchi 13                
 -- Rahway Tc-Nj  'A'                                        FS          
     1) Emmanuel Atilola 13             2) Kevin Steele 13               
     3) Greg Roberts 14                 4) Jeffrey Reyes 14              
Section  6                                                               
  1 Brothers Tc-Nj  'A'                                   30.26          
     1) Chris Alexander 15              2) Matt O'Connor 13              
     3) Mike Pozo 13                    4) Zach McDermott 13             
  2 Classical Tc-Ri  'A'                                  32.10          
     1) Aljenis Candelier 14            2) Adul-lateef Orulebaja 14      
     3) Cristian Pichardo 15            4) Robert Raposa 13              
  3 Kellenberg Tc-Ny  'A'                                 33.21          
     1) Daniel Emmons 13                2) David Campana 13              
     3) Jospeh Panico 15                4) Gregory Adams 15              
  4 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                             33.24          
     1) Aaron Simpson 13                2) Byron Robinson 13             
     3) Deonte Grant 13                 4) Darius Dixon 13               
Section  7                                                               
  1 Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                             29.20N         
     1) Obafemi Animashaun 14           2) Christoffe Scott 13           
     3) Tyrell Gibbs 13                 4) Zach Ghizzone 13              
  2 Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                             29.54A         
     1) Rashaun Hamilton 14             2) Jason Morgan 13               
     3) Greg Chiles 14                  4) Jahaid Scott 14               
  3 Trenton Tc-Nj  'A'                                    29.92A         
     1) Kavon Cribb 13                  2) Zyaire Clemes 14              
     3) Karem Mathiang 14               4) Hakiem Horton 13              
  4 Peabody Tc-Ma  'A'                                    34.21          
     1) Alex Bunal 14                   2) Christian Cedullo 15          
     3) Justin Butler 13                4) David Tramonte 14             


Event 30  Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights
================================================================   
    National: N 32.02                                              
      Armory: A 32.41  3/10/2012   Western Branch, Chesapeake, V   
                       J. Richard, D. Mitchell, I. Smith, C. Wright
  Natl, Meet: N 32.02  3/13/1999   Palm Beach Lakes, West Palm B   
                       ?, J. Mc Clorin, T. Lurry, A. Wilkes        
    School                                               Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Sachem Ssc-Ny  'A'                                    36.13    
     1) Shannon Haberkorn 13            2) Paige Picascio 14       
     3) Kathryn Sullivan 14             4) Dana Tyner 16           
  2 North Rockland Tc-Ny  'A'                             37.61    
     1) Naomi Costabile 14              2) Wilvlyne Lauredent 14   
     3) Sydney March 16                 4) Carrie Small 13         
  3 Hingham Tc-Ma-Girls  'A'                              43.83    
     1) Shauna Owen 13                  2) Isabella DiMare 15      
     3) Jenna Larrow 16                 4) Katie Mohr 15           
Section  2                                                         
  1 Western Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                               35.06    
     1) Claire Belson 13                2) Skye Massey 14          
     3) Kristen McEnaney 14             4) Rayna Yvars 13          
  2 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                            36.68    
     1) Dina Naphor 14                  2) Alanna Hitscherich 14   
     3) Katlyn Rymarzow 15              4) Stephanie Wager 13      
  3 Ramapo Tc-Nj  'A'                                     37.74    
     1) Jackie Brockel 15               2) Caroline Rickert 14     
     3) Caroline Conklin 15             4) Gina Salmins 13         
  4 Islip Tc-Ny  'A'                                      37.95    
     1) Sidnee Compere 13               2) Madison Grando 13       
     3) Nikki La Rocca 15               4) Nicole Raimo 14         
Section  3                                                         
  1 Gates Chili Tc-Ny  'A'                                34.73    
     1) Alyssia Colson 14               2) Canei Cotton 14         
     3) Charlene Kearns 13              4) Meaghan Schwartz 15     
  2 Cranford Tc-Nj  'A'                                   35.25    
     1) Ashley McGuire 14               2) Bryanna Grant 13        
     3) Anna K. Dezer 14                4) Regine Hunter 13        
  3 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md  'A'                            35.89    
     1) Vanessa Johnson 15              2) Briauna Kilgore 13      
     3) Taylor Tucker 13                4) Chelsea Taylor 13       
  4 Penfield Tc-Ny  'A'                                   39.32    
     1) Harper Stewart 15               2) Melody Hancock 15       
     3) Abby Bourcy 15                  4) Eboni Jackson 16        
Section  4                                                         
  1 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                          33.77    
     1) Dasia Sanders 15                2) Jasmine Moore 14        
     3) Taylor Griffin 13               4) Breanne Bygrave 16      
  2 Benedictine Acad Tc-Nj  'A'                           35.16    
     1) Ramira Mayse 14                 2) Aaliyah Hill-Grevious 14
     3) Tahjanaya Dorival 14            4) Kayla Hunt 15           
  3 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                             38.26    
     1) Milan Parks 15                  2) Irielle Little 14       
     3) Ashley Coles 14                 4) Tashonta Hilliard 15    
Section  5                                                         
  1 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md  'A'                            34.70    
     1) Danielle Wheatley 13            2) Deja Bell 15            
     3) Brielyn Rogers 13               4) Leia Conrad 13          
  2 Tewksbury Tc-Ma  'A'                                  35.78    
     1) Jessica Amedee 14               2) Ashley Callahan 14      
     3) Kelly Quigley 14                4) Alyssa Zurawski 15      
  3 St. Dominic Acad Tc-Nj  'A'                           38.49    
     1) Jessie Martinez 14              2) Cara Keating 14         
     3) Brenna Nadrowski 16             4) Victoria Rediger 14     
Section  6                                                         
  1 New Rochelle Tc-Ny  'A'                               33.10    
     1) Symone Darius 16                2) Alicia Donaldson 14     
     3) Johari Privott-Yeiser 13        4) Ashley Wiggins 14       
  2 Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                             34.04    
     1) Devin Heath 13                  2) Chelsea Wright 13       
     3) Funlayo Oluwole 15              4) Chaunise Warrior 15     
  3 Haddonfield Tc-Nj  'A'                                34.31    
     1) Carly Bonnet 15                 2) Olivia Blaber 13        
     3) Emily Carson 13                 4) Lauren Roberts 14       
  4 Andover Tc-Ma  'A'                                    34.47    
     1) Hannah Chapman 15               2) Courtney Comeau 14      
     3) Lizzie Kobelski 16              4) Jillian Gamache 15      
Section  7                                                         
  1 Winslow Township Tc-Nj  'A'                           32.45    
     1) Cidae'a Woods 14                2) Gabrielle Bennent 15    
     3) She'quell Higgs 13              4) Torie Robinson 14       
  2 Columbia Tc-Nj  'A'                                   33.40    
     1) Kiana Winston 13                2) Simone Brownlee 13      
     3) Ambur Ballew 13                 4) TraciMarie Chandler 15  
  3 Mattapoisett Tc-Ma  'A'                               35.93    
     1) Meagan Bell 13                  2) Alexandra Saccone 13    
     3) Paige Santos 14                 4) Bailey Truesdale 15     
  4 Ridgewood Tc-Nj  'A'                                  38.52    
     1) Sirai Ramirez 13                2) Mimi DeVita 13          
     3) Katie McKeon 15                 4) Micaela McPadden 13     
Section  8                                                         
  1 Speed City-Ca  'A'                                    33.14    
     1) Sydney Batts 13                 2) Kymber Payne 14         
     3) Tierney Russell 14              4) Ratanya Washington 13   
  2 Hoover Tc-Al  'A'                                     33.56    
     1) Sarah Sanford 14                2) Errin Perry 14          
     3) Aeryn Brewer 13                 4) Brittley Humphrey 16    
  3 Kellenberg Tc-Ny  'A'                                 33.72    
     1) Danielle Correia 14             2) Melany Belot 14         
     3) Dorie Ervilus 13                4) Mary Cammarano 13       


Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================                  
        Meet: M 1:36.35  3/11/2012   Wakefield, Raleigh, NC                       
                         J Williams,Tiana Patillo,Olicia Sharp,Ariah Graham       
   NSIC Meet: I 1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                         
                         Shan. Solomon, J. Lee, D. Dorsey, Shal. Solomon          
Natl, Armory: N 1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                         
                         Shan. Solomon, J. Lee, D. Dorsey, Shal. Solomon          
    School                                              Prelims                   
================================================================                  
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                             
  1 Born to Run Tc-Pa  'A'                              1:40.84q                  
     1) Taylor Chapman 15               2) Natalia Pinkney 13                     
     3) Ariana Przybylowski 15          4) Katrina Przybylowski 14                
         50.76 (50.76)         1:15.86 (25.10)         1:40.84 (24.98)            
  2 Woodbridge Tc-Va  'A'                               1:41.47                   
     1) Kady Badham 15                  2) Jewel Christian 14                     
     3) Olivia Coopwood 13              4) Farrah Suber 15                        
         52.06 (52.06)         1:16.36 (24.30)         1:41.47 (25.11)            
  3 Penn Wood Tc-Pa  'A'                                1:41.63                   
     1) Christina Holmes 14             2) Amirah Pierre 13                       
     3) Andrenne Thompson 13            4) Cynde Holmes 13                        
         50.76 (50.76)         1:16.56 (25.80)         1:41.63 (25.07)            
  4 St. Anthony's Tc-Ny  'A'                            1:43.65                   
     1) Megan Fiedler 13                2) Kathryn Mazzucca 13                    
     3) Melissa June 14                 4) Michaela Mincone 15                    
         50.46 (50.46)         1:17.76 (27.30)         1:43.65 (25.89)            
  5 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md  'A'                          1:43.79                   
     1) Jasmine Robinson 15             2) Briauna Kilgore 13                     
     3) T'Reyah Johnson 16              4) Serwaa Syers 13                        
         53.06 (53.06)         1:18.06 (25.00)         1:43.79 (25.73)            
  6 Lancaster Tc-Ny  'A'                                1:44.66                   
     1) Tiffany Cycon 15                2) Ashley Grazen 16                       
     3) Allison Mazur 15                4) Lauren Sullivan 13                     
         51.56 (51.56)         1:18.86 (27.30)         1:44.67 (25.81)            
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                             
  1 New Rochelle Tc-Ny  'A'                             1:40.96q                  
     1) Alicia Donaldson 14             2) Symone Darius 16                       
     3) Rasheeda Bull 14                4) Ashley Wiggins 14                      
         49.70 (49.70)         1:16.10 (26.40)         1:40.96 (24.86)            
  2 Winslow Township Tc-Nj  'A'                         1:42.49                   
     1) DeAnn Cross 14                  2) Torie Robinson 14                      
     3) Cidae'a Woods 14                4) Christine Oguledo 13                   
         51.10 (51.10)         1:18.10 (27.00)         1:42.49 (24.39)            
  3 Darien Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                             1:44.34                   
     1) Anna Sulger 15                  2) Catherine Lacy 14                      
     3) Maddie Schneider 15             4) Dillon Schoen 14                       
         52.30 (52.30)         1:17.60 (25.30)         1:44.34 (26.74)            
  4 Eagles Tc-Pa  'A'                                   1:45.99                   
     1) Rowanna Watson 13               2) Alexis Bell 13                         
     3) Dymon Lee 15                    4) Zayna Milligan 13                      
         52.90 (52.90)         1:20.40 (27.50)         1:45.99 (25.59)            
 -- Columbia Tc-Nj  'A'                                      DQ  lane violation   
     1) Ambur Ballew 13                 2) Kayla Richardson 14                    
     3) Olivia Kasdin 15                4) Kenya Waldron-Winston 16               
         52.40 (52.40)         1:18.10 (25.70)         1:43.73 (25.63)            
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                             
  1 Lincolnway East Tc-Il  'A'                          1:39.98q                  
     1) Aaliyah Brown 13                2) Alexis Hyshaw 14                       
     3) Alexis Pierre-Antoine 16        4) Asia Brown 16                          
         50.38 (50.38)         1:15.78 (25.40)         1:39.98 (24.20)            
  2 Lions Tc-Pa  'A'                                    1:41.92                   
     1) Imani Harris-Quillen 13         2) Amy Hicks 13                           
     3) Jameela Muhammad 16             4) Amani Nesmith 13                       
         50.28 (50.28)         1:16.38 (26.10)         1:41.92 (25.54)            
  3 Cheltenham Tc-Pa  'A'                               1:42.02                   
     1) Kayla Coley 13                  2) Ciara Leonard 15                       
     3) Janiel Slowly 15                4) Katelyn Jackson 14                     
         51.28 (51.28)         1:18.18 (26.90)         1:42.02 (23.84)            
  4 Piscataway Tc-Nj  'A'                               1:44.22                   
     1) Jazmine Elleston 14             2) Brionna Pettus 14                      
     3) Camisha Pierson 14              4) Chanel Smith 14                        
         51.58 (51.58)         1:18.98 (27.40)         1:44.22 (25.24)            
  5 Uniondale Tc-Ny  'A'                                1:44.60                   
     1) kristina Cherrington 16         2) Timaya Forehand 13                     
     3) Crystal Green 15                4) Aleisha Jeffers 14                     
         52.38 (52.38)         1:18.68 (26.30)         1:44.60 (25.92)            
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                             
  1 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                        1:37.87q                  
     1) JeMay Ward 15                   2) Tiana Patillo 13                       
     3) Breanne Bygrave 16              4) Tyra Lea 13                            
         48.13 (48.13)         1:13.73 (25.60)         1:37.87 (24.14)            
  2 War Tc-Va  'A'                                      1:40.96q                  
     1) Brandee Johnson 16              2) Kara Lyles 15                          
     3) Mia McClain 14                  4) Kieaira Middleton 13                   
         50.03 (50.03)         1:15.73 (25.70)         1:40.96 (25.23)            
  3 Parkland Tc-Nc  'A'                                 1:41.43                   
     1) Ila Mumford 15                  2) Myshale Spigner 14                     
     3) Ebony Williams 15               4) Erin Morrison 15                       
         50.13 (50.13)         1:16.83 (26.70)         1:41.43 (24.60)            
  4 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md  'A'                          1:43.18                   
     1) Jaela Gay 15                    2) Cierra Butler 13                       
     3) Deja Bell 15                    4) Alexis McNeil 13                       
         51.13 (51.13)         1:18.03 (26.90)         1:43.18 (25.15)            
  5 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           1:43.84                   
     1) Jewel Smith 15                  2) Irielle Little 14                      
     3) Funlayo Oluwole 15              4) Alexis Thomas 16                       
         52.03 (52.03)         1:18.83 (26.80)         1:43.84 (25.01)            
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                             
  1 Medgar Evers Tc-Ny  'A'                             1:38.95q                  
     1) Martina Brown 15                2) Kadecia Baird 13                       
     3) Paige Thompson-Charles 13       4) Janai Cameron 15                       
         48.32 (48.32)         1:13.52 (25.20)         1:38.95 (25.43)            
  2 Cosby Tc-Va  'A'                                    1:41.87                   
     1) Alexandria Moseley 14           2) De'Nisha Smith 13                      
     3) Gina D'Orazio 13                4) Molly Novak 14                         
         49.72 (49.72)         1:15.52 (25.80)         1:41.87 (26.35)            
  3 Bowie Tracksters-MD  'A'                            1:42.75                   
     1) Briana Gooding 13               2) Latrease Magwood 16                    
     3) Lexus Ramsey 14                 4) Janice George 13                       
         51.62 (51.62)         1:17.62 (26.00)         1:42.75 (25.13)            
  4 Thomas Stone Tc-Md  'A'                             1:42.92                   
     1) Jasmin Daniels 13               2) Rachel Halmon 13                       
     3) Kolbi Sims 15                   4) Miranda Wood 13                        
         50.72 (50.72)         1:16.62 (25.90)         1:42.92 (26.30)            
  5 Phoebus Tc-Va  'A'                                  1:43.02                   
     1) Carolyn Brown 15                2) Katia Pierce 14                        
     3) Kennedy King 13                 4) Twanika Washington 15                  
         51.02 (51.02)         1:17.52 (26.50)         1:43.02 (25.50)            

Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================                  
        Meet: M 1:27.91  3/14/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                       
                         F. Greene, D. Styron, Ant. Hendrix, And. Hendrix         
   NSIC Meet: I 1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                         
                         I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum             
Natl, Armory: N 1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                         
                         I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum             
    School                                              Prelims                   
================================================================                  
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                             
  1 Knightdale Tc-Nc  'A'                               1:29.12q                  
     1) Kimani Hoffman 14               2) Bernard Freeman 13                     
     3) Marcell Johnson 14              4) Marquavious Johnson 14                 
         44.75 (44.75)         1:08.15 (23.40)         1:29.12 (20.97)            
  2 Samuel J. Tilden Tc-Ny  'A'                         1:29.58                   
     1) Kyle Baptiste 14                2) Kwasi Applewhite 14                    
     3)                                 4) Benjamin Fairweather 13                
         44.35 (44.35)         1:07.45 (23.10)         1:29.58 (22.13)            
  3 Woburn Tc-Ma  'A'                                   1:31.38                   
     1) Anthony Nguyen 14               2) Chris Jewett 15                        
     3) Preston Gordon 15               4) Kyle Sullivan 13                       
         46.05 (46.05)         1:08.85 (22.80)         1:31.38 (22.53)            
  4 Granby Tc-Va  'A'                                   1:31.55                   
     1) Tyree Wise 14                   2) Kobe Smith 16                          
     3) Dionel Hiriams 15               4) Lawrence Harris 13                     
         46.95 (46.95)         1:09.35 (22.40)         1:31.55 (22.20)            
  5 Eht Tc-Nj  'A'                                      1:32.51                   
     1) Adam Bynum 14                   2) Maurice Bynum 14                       
     3) Calvin Rice 13                  4) Curtis Fitzpatrick 13                  
         47.65 (47.65)         1:10.35 (22.70)         1:32.51 (22.16)            
 -- Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                               FS                   
     1) Raul Green 13                   2) Ryan Beebe 13                          
     3) Tim Schanstra 14                4) Jon Reilly 13                          
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                             
  1 Nothing But Speed Tc-Ny  'A'                        1:29.84                   
     1) Kasim Thomas 14                 2) Anton Porter 15                        
     3) Dorwin Mitchell 13              4) Andrew White 13                        
         44.57 (44.57)         1:07.57 (23.00)         1:29.85 (22.28)            
  2 Gardena Core Speed-CA  'A'                          1:30.13                   
     1) Ronny Hall 14                   2) Reuben Guy 13                          
     3) Malik Roberson 15               4) Lloyd Sicard 13                        
         44.87 (44.87)         1:07.87 (23.00)         1:30.13 (22.26)            
  3 Classical Tc-Ri  'A'                                1:32.00                   
     1) Derek Jackson 13                2) Robert Raposa 13                       
     3) Aljenis Candelier 14            4) Adul-lateef Orulebaja 14               
         47.17 (47.17)         1:10.27 (23.10)         1:32.00 (21.73)            
  4 St. John the Baptist Tc-N  'A'                      1:33.56                   
     1) Tyler Cisek 13                  2) John Selle 13                          
     3) Tim Pamlanye 13                 4) Kyle Collins 13                        
         47.47 (47.47)         1:10.67 (23.20)         1:33.56 (22.89)            
  5 Colonie Tc-Ny  'A'                                  1:33.84                   
     1) Denis Ahmetovic 14              2) Nicholas Powers 13                     
     3) Zachary Latnie 13               4) Aaron Nimako 13                        
         48.47 (48.47)         1:10.67 (22.20)         1:33.84 (23.17)            
 -- Cardinal Hayes Tc-Ny  'A'                                DQ  lane violation   
     1) Patrick Heumengni 13            2) Tenkorang Darko 13                     
     3) Robert Harris 13                4) Ricardo Reid 14                        
         44.57 (44.57)         1:07.87 (23.30)         1:30.47 (22.60)            
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                             
  1 Eagles Tc-Pa  'A'                                   1:29.20q                  
     1) Joe Smith 13                    2) Mike Brown 13                          
     3) Andrew Dillon 15                4) Tyrone Leach 14                        
         43.65 (43.65)         1:06.65 (23.00)         1:29.20 (22.55)            
  2 Pennsbury Tc-Pa  'A'                                1:29.53q                  
     1) Francis Jajua 13                2) Anthony Bullaro 13                     
     3) Montel Johnson-Troupe 14        4) Charles Snorweah 15                    
         44.35 (44.35)         1:07.35 (23.00)         1:29.53 (22.18)            
  3 William Floyd Tc-Ny  'A'                            1:31.38                   
     1) Isaiah Lawson 13                2) Diamante Corley 13                     
     3) Dwight Corley 15                4) Andrew Taitt 13                        
         43.95 (43.95)         1:08.05 (24.10)         1:31.38 (23.33)            
  4 Long Reach Tc-Md  'A'                               1:32.20                   
     1) Robert Carter 14                2) Tosin Oyewole 14                       
     3) Eric Thomas 14                  4) Brian Crandell 13                      
         44.85 (44.85)         1:08.65 (23.80)         1:32.20 (23.55)            
 -- 202 Boyz-DC  'A'                                        DNF                   
     1) Michael Smith 13                2) Malonta Patterson 14                   
     3) Patrick Witherspoon 13          4) Jamaal Montgomery 13                   
       22.847 (22.847)         46.347 (23.500)       1:09.147 (22.800)            
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                             
  1 Windsor Tc-Ct  'A'                                  1:29.83                   
     1) Brian Sappleton 13              2) Tikuan Johnson 13                      
     3) Kahlin Bolden 13                4) Sherrod Peay 13                        
         45.44 (45.44)         1:06.94 (21.50)         1:29.83 (22.89)            
  2 Austintown Fitch Tc-Oh  'A'                         1:31.22                   
     1) Joe Harrington 15               2) Nathan Bowlen 14                       
     3) Rob Venters 13                  4) Gary Gibson 14                         
         45.14 (45.14)         1:07.74 (22.60)         1:31.22 (23.48)            
  3 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           1:31.23                   
     1) Josh Marriner 13                2) Dwight James 15                        
     3) Rashard McKennelly 13           4) Breon Donald 13                        
         46.24 (46.24)         1:09.04 (22.80)         1:31.23 (22.19)            
  4 Cambridge Tc-Ma  'A'                                1:31.65                   
     1) Deshaun Velez 14                2) Alexander Kirby 13                     
     3) Joseph Kozlowski 14             4) Anderson Shaquel 14                    
         44.84 (44.84)         1:07.94 (23.10)         1:31.65 (23.71)            
  5 Thomas Stone Tc-Md  'A'                             1:31.95                   
     1) Juwuan Briscoe 15               2) Raymond Robinson 13                    
     3) Daylon Sims 13                  4) Vaughn Walker 13                       
         47.04 (47.04)         1:09.64 (22.60)         1:31.95 (22.31)            
  6 Minutemen Tc-Ma  'A'                                1:33.31                   
     1) Andrew Johnston 13              2) Xavier Mursalin-Alexandre 13           
     3) Ricardo Job-Reese 13            4) David Johnston 13                      
         48.04 (48.04)         1:10.84 (22.80)         1:33.31 (22.47)            
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                             
  1 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                               1:30.03                   
     1) Maurice Allen 14                2) Dominick Lemonious 13                  
     3) Stevie Scott 13                 4) Malik Washington 13                    
         44.97 (44.97)         1:06.97 (22.00)         1:30.03 (23.06)            
  2 Capital Tc-Nc  'A'                                  1:32.46                   
     1) Caleb Gabriel 13                2) Stephen Chambers 15                    
     3) Darius Kirksey 13               4) Therius Styles 14                      
         45.57 (45.57)         1:10.07 (24.50)         1:32.46 (22.39)            
  3 Paul L. Dunbar Tc-Oh  'A'                           1:33.11                   
     1) Curtis Boyd 14                  2) Daniel Booker 14                       
     3) Ollie Lewis 13                  4) Brenton Washington 13                  
         46.37 (46.37)         1:10.07 (23.70)         1:33.11 (23.04)            
  4 RV Tc-Nj  'A'                                       1:34.43                   
     1) Anthony Adams 13                2) Matt Hannan 16                         
     3) Isaiah Curbelo 16               4) Devon Lewis 14                         
         48.27 (48.27)         1:12.27 (24.00)         1:34.43 (22.16)            
 -- Imhotep Inst Tc-Pa  'A'                                 DNF                   
     1) Deandre Scott 14                2) Robert Allen 14                        
     3) James Keith 13                  4) Donaldo Benjamin 14                    
       21.869 (21.869)                                                            
 -- Edna Karr Tc-La  'A'                                     DQ  xchg violation   
     1) Edward Davis 15                 2) Renel Holmes 13                        
     3) Jermey Hicks 13                 4) Sharkeith Beverly 14                   
         44.17 (44.17)         1:07.07 (22.90)         1:28.58 (21.51)            
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                                             
  1 Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                         M 1:27.80q                  
     1) Jordan Jimerson 14              2) Zach Ghizzone 13                       
     3) Obafemi Animashaun 14           4) Taylor McLaughlin 15                   
         44.10 (44.10)         1:05.70 (21.60)         1:27.80 (22.10)            
  2 Boys and Girls Tc-Ny  'A'                           1:29.81                   
     1) Anderson Denner 13              2) Malik Joseph 13                        
     3) Jashane Morrison 13             4) Michael Moore 14                       
         44.90 (44.90)         1:07.20 (22.30)         1:29.81 (22.61)            
  3 Kempsville Tc-Va  'A'                               1:31.62                   
     1) Larry Whitaker 13               2) Mike Andrews 13                        
     3) Joshua Green 15                 4) Devontay Doyle 15                      
         46.50 (46.50)         1:10.50 (24.00)         1:31.62 (21.12)            
  4 Michigan All-Stars-MI  'A'                          1:31.77                   
     1) Duane Boyd 14                   2) Wan'ya Williams 14                     
     3) Kane Tinkham 14                 4) Malik Hall 13                          
         44.40 (44.40)         1:07.20 (22.80)         1:31.77 (24.57)            
  5 Black Diamond Tc-Ny  'A'                            1:34.85                   
     1) Cherron Royal 13                2) Calvin Aristide 13                     
     3) Paul Jean 13                    4) Bradley Atkins 13                      
         47.70 (47.70)         1:10.90 (23.20)         1:34.85 (23.95)            
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                                             
  1 Auburn Tc-Al  'A'                                   1:29.04q                  
     1) Cameron Luper 13                2) Laquavious Hunt 16                     
     3) Jaquavious Hunt 16              4) Gevon Jones 13                         
         43.84 (43.84)         1:07.64 (23.80)         1:29.04 (21.40)            
  2 Acton-Boxborough Tc-Ma  'A'                         1:29.28q                  
     1) William Tejeda 14               2) Andrew Doelp 13                        
     3) Nick Usoff 13                   4) Brian Sommers 13                       
         44.54 (44.54)         1:07.04 (22.50)         1:29.28 (22.24)            
  3 TC Williams Tc-Va  'A'                              1:30.94                   
     1) Terrence Curry 13               2) Josephus Lyles 16                      
     3) Noah Lyles 16                   4) Phil Tyler 14                          
         46.14 (46.14)         1:09.54 (23.40)         1:30.94 (21.40)            
  4 Newburgh NY Elite-NY  'A'                           1:31.96                   
     1) Ahkiel Savage 14                2) Roberto Joseph 13                      
     3) Daniel Belaird 13               4) Kamrone Malcolm 13                     
         45.74 (45.74)         1:08.24 (22.50)         1:31.96 (23.72)            
  5 Methacton Tc-Pa  'A'                                1:33.31                   
     1) Brandon Bossard 13              2) Trevor Chew 15                         
     3) Griffin Bilicic 16              4) Zachary Saunders 16                    
         45.84 (45.84)         1:09.64 (23.80)         1:33.31 (23.67)            
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                                             
  1 Velocity Striders-GA  'A'                           1:29.77                   
     1) Dontae Weaver 14                2) Jeremy Harden 13                       
     3) Warren Coombs 15                4) Elias Madrid 13                        
         44.78 (44.78)         1:07.28 (22.50)         1:29.77 (22.49)            
  2 Speed City-Ca  'A'                                  1:32.44                   
     1) Austin Gunter 13                2) Haley McGinest 14                      
     3) John Smith 14                   4) Gerard Wicks 13                        
         45.48 (45.48)         1:09.48 (24.00)         1:32.44 (22.96)            
  3 DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md  'A'                         1:35.18                   
     1) Jahlan Gordon 13                2) Darryl Haraway 15                      
     3) Kordell Williams 14             4) Justin Hamilton 15                     
         44.58 (44.58)         1:11.18 (26.60)         1:35.18 (24.00)            
 -- Forest Park Tc-Va  'A'                                  DNF                   
     1) Josh Washington 13              2) Ricky Morgan 14                        
     3) Calvin Michie 13                4) Mustaqeem Williams 14                  
       20.376 (20.376)         43.076 (22.700)                                    
 -- Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                             DQ                   
     1) Marquis Howard 13               2) Caleb Conwell 13                       
     3) Jalen Buxton 14                 4) Trey Dunn 14                           
         45.38 (45.38)         1:09.98 (24.60)         1:32.12 (22.14)            

Event 24  Girls 4x1 Mile Relay
================================================================           
    National: N 19:59.24                                                   
      Armory: A 20:00.97  3/10/2012   Tatnall, Wilmington, DE              
                          R. Anderson, J. Williams, R. Salter, Haley Pierce
  Natl, Meet: N 19:59.24  3/12/2005   Saratoga, Saratoga, NY               
                          L. Ferguson, K. Delay, C. Lane, N. Blood         
    School                                               Finals            
================================================================           
Section  1                                                                 
  1 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa  'A'                      20:57.79            
     1) Brigit Andersson 15             2) Caitlin Harrity 16              
     3) Sarah Walker 16                 4) Eliza Lukens-Day 13             
     5:27.08 (5:27.08)      10:47.38 (5:20.30)      15:57.98 (5:10.60)     
    20:57.80 (4:59.82)                                                     
  2 Cherokee Road Runners-KY  'A'                      21:25.26            
     1) Christina Rucinski 14           2) Kristen Hale 13                 
     3) Cassidy Hale 13                 4) Mattie Gottbrath 14             
     5:29.28 (5:29.28)      10:46.18 (5:16.90)      16:06.38 (5:20.20)     
    21:25.26 (5:18.88)                                                     
  3 Lowell Tc-Ma  'A'                                  21:30.02            
     1) Bryanna Allison 13              2) Kaley Richards 16               
     3) Erin Donovan 13                 4) Marissa Richards 14             
     5:14.28 (5:14.28)      10:41.58 (5:27.30)      16:10.98 (5:29.40)     
    21:30.02 (5:19.04)                                                     
  4 Elmira Tc-Ny  'A'                                  21:36.33            
     1) Melinda Wheeler 13              2) Abby Wheeler 16                 
     3) Ashley Khiere 15                4) Jessica Thatcher 15             
     5:16.88 (5:16.88)      10:26.18 (5:09.30)      16:02.58 (5:36.40)     
    21:36.33 (5:33.75)                                                     
  5 Connetquot Tc-Ny  'A'                              21:38.02            
     1) Amy Irving 13                   2) Erin Melly 14                   
     3) Bridget Sullivan 13             4) Jessie Smillie 14               
     5:24.18 (5:24.18)      10:54.58 (5:30.40)      16:19.18 (5:24.60)     
    21:38.03 (5:18.85)                                                     
  6 Colonie Central Tc-Ny  'A'                         21:40.53            
     1) Bellame Bower 16                2) Shannen Kerin 16                
     3) Jackie Malecki 14               4) Kaitie Schillaci 15             
     5:28.58 (5:28.58)      10:46.58 (5:18.00)      16:10.78 (5:24.20)     
    21:40.53 (5:29.75)                                                     
  7 Corning Tc-Ny  'A'                                 21:42.44            
     1) Katelyn Butler 15               2) Morgan Gallagher 14             
     3) Madeline Ustanik 15             4) Michelle Crook 14               
     5:26.58 (5:26.58)      10:46.08 (5:19.50)      16:17.38 (5:31.30)     
    21:42.44 (5:25.06)                                                     
  8 Dtown West Tc-Pa  'A'                              22:29.84            
     1) Tabitha Loftus 14               2) Jodi Wrzosek 13                 
     3) Abbey Farrell 13                4) Michelle Myland 14              
     5:31.98 (5:31.98)      11:07.08 (5:35.10)      16:40.18 (5:33.10)     
    22:29.85 (5:49.67)                                                     
Section  2                                                                 
  1 Grosse Pointe Rc-Mi  'A'                           20:02.80            
     1) Kelsie Schwartz 14              2) Ersula Farrow 15                
     3) Haley Meier 13                  4) Hannah Meier 13                 
     5:15.45 (5:15.45)      10:21.85 (5:06.40)      15:16.75 (4:54.90)     
    20:02.80 (4:46.05)                                                     
  2 Oakton Tc-Va  'A'                                  20:45.47            
     1) Hailey Dougherty 14             2) Kristi Carrigan 13              
     3) Allie Klimkiewicz 15            4) Briana Stewart 13               
     5:17.45 (5:17.45)      10:37.35 (5:19.90)      15:39.75 (5:02.40)     
    20:45.47 (5:05.72)                                                     
  3 Cheetah Girls-PA  'A'                              20:48.26            
     1) Bridgette Zerbe 15              2) Emily Fisher 14                 
     3) Anne Birkenmaier 13             4) Courtney Smith 14               
     5:26.85 (5:26.85)      10:33.85 (5:07.00)      15:49.65 (5:15.80)     
    20:48.26 (4:58.61)                                                     
  4 Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi  'A'                           20:48.83            
     1) Elianna Shwayder 14             2) Lauren Green 15                 
     3) Alyssa Cummings 13              4) Gloria Park 14                  
     5:08.85 (5:08.85)      10:22.55 (5:13.70)      15:36.85 (5:14.30)     
    20:48.83 (5:11.98)                                                     
  5 Kinetic Rc-Ny  'A'                                 21:05.96            
     1) Sarah Morin 14                  2) Spencer Hayes 15                
     3) Keelin Hollowood 13             4) Taylor Driscoll 13              
     5:26.55 (5:26.55)      11:04.65 (5:38.10)      16:09.85 (5:05.20)     
    21:05.96 (4:56.11)                                                     
  6 Comet Tc-Ny  'A'                                   21:10.82            
     1) Alana MacDonald 13              2) Emma Jones 13                   
     3) Alexandra Cooper 15             4) Siobhan Quinn 15                
     5:23.45 (5:23.45)      10:38.35 (5:14.90)      15:55.35 (5:17.00)     
    21:10.82 (5:15.47)                                                     
  7 Louisville Tc-Ky  'A'                              21:21.82            
     1) Bailey Davis 14                 2) Kenzley Defler 14               
     3) Emily Bean 14                   4) Katherine Receveur 14           
     5:22.15 (5:22.15)      10:43.65 (5:21.50)      16:01.55 (5:17.90)     
    21:21.83 (5:20.28)                                                     
  8 Penfield Tc-Ny  'A'                                21:37.19            
     1) Lindsay Heyer 13                2) Megan Sedita 16                 
     3) Katie Lembo 14                  4) Trista Leo 14                   
     5:46.55 (5:46.55)      11:16.05 (5:29.50)      16:12.95 (4:56.90)     
    21:37.20 (5:24.25)                                                     
  9 Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                 21:42.20            
     1) Rachel Ludwikowski 17           2) Taryn Colon 13                  
     3) Kate Zendell 15                 4) Angelica Matwiejczuk 14         
     5:29.35 (5:29.35)      11:08.15 (5:38.80)      16:07.05 (4:58.90)     
    21:42.20 (5:35.15)                                                     
 10 Shenendehowa Tc-Ny  'A'                            21:48.48            
     1) Emily Crounse 16                2) Caroline Rusch 15               
     3) Dominica Bleichert 14           4) Caroline Hampton 13             
     5:22.85 (5:22.85)      10:48.05 (5:25.20)      16:31.05 (5:43.00)     
    21:48.48 (5:17.43)                                                     
 11 Bowling Grn Lightning-KY  'A'                      21:51.08            
     1) Sarah Emily Woodward 14         2) Ciara Scott 14                  
     3) Brittney Hansen 16              4) Lauren Wheeler 14               
     5:30.95 (5:30.95)      11:00.65 (5:29.70)      16:30.05 (5:29.40)     
    21:51.08 (5:21.03)                                                     

Event 23  Boys 4x1 Mile Relay
================================================================      
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 17:20.20  3/10/2012   Chariho, Wood River Jct, R      
                          D. Kilcoyne, Kelley, J. Kilcoyne, Marsella  
    School                                               Finals       
================================================================      
Section  1                                                            
  1 Council Rock North Tc-Pa  'A'                      17:40.38       
     1) Mac Emery 13                    2) Ross Wilson 14             
     3) Rob Simmons 14                  4) James Zingarini 13         
     4:28.42 (4:28.42)       8:59.42 (4:31.00)      13:22.12 (4:22.70)
    17:40.38 (4:18.26)                                                
  2 Severna Park Tc-Md  'A'                            17:56.42       
     1) Rhys Burgett 14                 2) Sam Pershall 13            
     3) Jimmy Shipley 13                4) Ryan Forsyth 14            
     4:36.92 (4:36.92)       9:01.22 (4:24.30)      13:24.82 (4:23.60)
    17:56.42 (4:31.60)                                                
  3 Curtis Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                             18:02.30       
     1) Mohammed Bah 14                 2) Saad Baig 13               
     3) Ronaldo Ball 13                 4) Jake Marlin 14             
     4:36.92 (4:36.92)       9:03.82 (4:26.90)      13:28.92 (4:25.10)
    18:02.30 (4:33.38)                                                
  4 Xavier Tc-Ct  'A'                                  18:02.37       
     1) Zachary Williams 14             2) Mitchell Brown 13          
     3) Sabastion Herrera 13            4) Peter Strom 13             
     4:30.22 (4:30.22)       9:00.12 (4:29.90)      13:26.42 (4:26.30)
    18:02.37 (4:35.95)                                                
  5 Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri  'A'                       18:04.23       
     1) Connor Doyle 13                 2) Colin Tierney 14           
     3) Tyler Henseler 13               4) Alex Doherty 13            
     4:34.72 (4:34.72)       9:00.92 (4:26.20)      13:27.72 (4:26.80)
    18:04.24 (4:36.52)                                                
  6 Ridgefield Tc-Ct  'A'                              18:04.73       
     1) William Bordash 14              2) Tom Guillaume 14           
     3) Trevor Hopper 14                4) Kristian Sogaard 15        
     4:36.22 (4:36.22)       9:06.92 (4:30.70)      13:34.42 (4:27.50)
    18:04.73 (4:30.31)                                                
  7 Old Bridge Tc-Nj  'A'                              18:10.87       
     1) Taylor Casserly 13              2) Nick Price 13              
     3) Andrew Gill 13                  4) Sam Habib 13               
     4:29.32 (4:29.32)       8:52.62 (4:23.30)      13:39.12 (4:46.50)
    18:10.88 (4:31.76)                                                
  8 Kingsway Tc-Nj  'A'                                18:16.49       
     1) Noah Culbreath 15               2) Ryan Magnus 13             
     3) Jay Wunnava 13                  4) Myles Boerlin 15           
     4:40.32 (4:40.32)       9:17.62 (4:37.30)      13:49.82 (4:32.20)
    18:16.49 (4:26.67)                                                
  9 Haddonfield Rc-Nj  'A'                             18:24.52       
     1) Greg Halla 13                   2) Sam Ottenberg 13           
     3) Alex Gigliotti 14               4) John Greenberg 14          
     4:33.82 (4:33.82)       9:09.92 (4:36.10)      13:48.52 (4:38.60)
    18:24.52 (4:36.00)                                                
 10 Wallkill Valley Tc-Nj  'A'                         18:32.23       
     1) Louis Bustamante 14             2) Ryan Chiesa 13             
     3) Craig Corti 15                  4) James Corti 13             
     4:33.72 (4:33.72)       9:16.02 (4:42.30)      13:49.72 (4:33.70)
    18:32.23 (4:42.51)                                                
 11 Ridgewood Tc-Nj  'A'                               18:34.83       
     1) Nick Salamone 13                2) Storm Dublirer 13          
     3) Bryan Clarendon 14              4) David Frering 14           
     4:41.32 (4:41.32)       9:15.82 (4:34.50)      14:00.62 (4:44.80)
    18:34.83 (4:34.21)                                                
 12 Wwtc-Nj  'A'                                       18:50.21       
     1) Andrew Shaw 14                  2) Luke Kessler 14            
     3) Owen Long 16                    4) Luke Petela 15             
     4:38.72 (4:38.72)       9:21.62 (4:42.90)      14:04.72 (4:43.10)
    18:50.21 (4:45.49)                                                
Section  2                                                            
  1 Don Bosco Prep Tc-Nj  'A'                          17:45.91       
     1) Kyle Levermore 14               2) Michael Higgins 14         
     3) Michael Flanagan 13             4) Robert Townsend 14         
     4:28.80 (4:28.80)       9:00.70 (4:31.90)      13:24.20 (4:23.50)
    17:45.91 (4:21.71)                                                
  2 Calhoun Tc-Ny  'A'                                 17:48.40       
     1) Abe Lahood 13                   2) Zach Toner 13              
     3) Chris Landi 13                  4) Jack Curran 13             
     4:36.00 (4:36.00)       8:56.30 (4:20.30)      13:27.50 (4:31.20)
    17:48.40 (4:20.90)                                                
  3 Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi  'A'                           17:51.45       
     1) Dylan Jennings 13               2) Andrew Kitto 13            
     3) Anthony Lamus 13                4) Grant Praschan 13          
     4:29.10 (4:29.10)       8:55.90 (4:26.80)      13:24.90 (4:29.00)
    17:51.46 (4:26.56)                                                
  4 Corning Tc-Ny  'A'                                 17:54.27       
     1) John McCarthy 14                2) Thomas Moshier 14          
     3) Stephen Rossettie 13            4) Samuel Chauvin 14          
     4:35.70 (4:35.70)       8:55.10 (4:19.40)      13:25.10 (4:30.00)
    17:54.27 (4:29.17)                                                
  5 Brothers Tc-Nj  'B'                                17:55.80       
     1) Fran Bogan 14                   2) Michael McClemens 14       
     3) Blaise Ferro 16                 4) Michael Cassidy 14         
     4:35.50 (4:35.50)       8:55.80 (4:20.30)      13:26.20 (4:30.40)
    17:55.80 (4:29.60)                                                
  6 Comet Tc-Ny  'A'                                   18:04.50       
     1) Brennan Root 13                 2) Mikey Schantz 13           
     3) Mickey Burke 14                 4) Pat Shenal 13              
     4:45.10 (4:45.10)       9:12.50 (4:27.40)      13:30.60 (4:18.10)
    18:04.50 (4:33.90)                                                
  7 Holmdel Tc-Nj  'A'                                 18:08.35       
     1) Jack Baisley 13                 2) Dan Barlev 14              
     3) Nick DeMaio 15                  4) Eric Williams 13           
     4:28.30 (4:28.30)       9:03.80 (4:35.50)      13:31.30 (4:27.50)
    18:08.35 (4:37.05)                                                
  8 Malone Tc-Ny  'A'                                  18:09.65       
     1) Conor Gordon 13                 2) Corey Lamere 13            
     3) Morgan Marlow 13                4) Rourk Marlow 13            
     4:31.50 (4:31.50)       9:07.30 (4:35.80)      13:46.00 (4:38.70)
    18:09.65 (4:23.65)                                                
  9 Capital Tc-Nc  'A'                                 18:12.58       
     1) John Dalton Rohr 14             2) Asher Smith-Rose 14        
     3) Allen Lawrence 13               4) Peter Millsaps 15          
     4:38.30 (4:38.30)       9:12.00 (4:33.70)      13:46.70 (4:34.70)
    18:12.59 (4:25.89)                                                
 10 Warrior Tc-Pa  'B'                                 18:22.70       
     1) Robert Miller 13                2) Kevin Moy 14               
     3) Eric Stratman 14                4) Steven Thompson 14         
     4:41.70 (4:41.70)       9:11.50 (4:29.80)      13:40.30 (4:28.80)
    18:22.70 (4:42.40)                                                
 11 Syosset Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                            18:24.79       
     1) Ryan Depinto 14                 2) Dale Mittleman 14          
     3) Simon Nwana 14                  4) Jake Schlessinger 13       
     4:39.30 (4:39.30)       9:06.40 (4:27.10)      13:40.80 (4:34.40)
    18:24.79 (4:43.99)                                                
 12 Staples Tc-Ct-Boys  'A'                            18:37.51       
     1) Walker Marsh 13                 2) Patrick Nolan 13           
     3) Peter Elkind 14                 4) Henry Wynne 13             
     4:44.40 (4:44.40)       9:24.10 (4:39.70)      14:07.20 (4:43.10)
    18:37.51 (4:30.31)                                                
Section  3                                                            
  1 Brothers Tc-Nj  'A'                                17:22.67       
     1) Jack Boyle 13                   2) Billy Bragg 13             
     3) Aaron Liberatore 13             4) Tommy Rooney 14            
     4:24.75 (4:24.75)       8:46.35 (4:21.60)      13:04.75 (4:18.40)
    17:22.67 (4:17.92)                                                
  2 Warrior Tc-Pa  'A'                                 17:23.43       
     1) AJ Chaborek 13                  2) Reiny Barchet 14           
     3) Seamus Collins 14               4) Tony Russell 14            
     4:31.35 (4:31.35)       8:51.15 (4:19.80)      13:12.85 (4:21.70)
    17:23.44 (4:10.59)                                                
  3 Cardinal O'Hara T+F Club-  'A'                     17:25.28       
     1) Kevin James 15                  2) Dan Savage 13              
     3) Ernie Pitone 13                 4) Jim Belfatto 14            
     4:25.75 (4:25.75)       8:46.55 (4:20.80)      13:05.95 (4:19.40)
    17:25.28 (4:19.33)                                                
  4 Kinetic Rc-Ny  'A'                                 17:27.31       
     1) Travis Briggs 13                2) Jay Navin 14               
     3) Evan Quinones 13                4) Joe Verro 14               
     4:26.45 (4:26.45)       8:51.95 (4:25.50)      13:14.25 (4:22.30)
    17:27.31 (4:13.06)                                                
  5 Northport Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                          17:28.79       
     1) Mikey Branigan 15               2) Tim McGowan 14             
     3) Chris Odin 13                   4) David Hatch 13             
     4:32.15 (4:32.15)       8:53.85 (4:21.70)      13:11.15 (4:17.30)
    17:28.80 (4:17.65)                                                
  6 Xbc Tc-Va  'A'                                     17:34.57       
     1) Ryan McGorty 15                 2) Faris Sakallah 13          
     3) Logan Miller 13                 4) Sean McGorty 13            
     4:30.85 (4:30.85)       8:58.45 (4:27.60)      13:26.25 (4:27.80)
    17:34.57 (4:08.32)                                                
  7 Blacksburg Tc-Va  'A'                              17:34.71       
     1) Matthew Borny 13                2) Michael Carter 14          
     3) Luke Phillips 13                4) Nick Link 13               
     4:27.35 (4:27.35)       8:48.75 (4:21.40)      13:15.15 (4:26.40)
    17:34.71 (4:19.56)                                                
  8 Brentwood Tc-Tn  'A'                               17:36.46       
     1) Aaron Thomas 14                 2) Alec Thomas 14             
     3) Taylor Caldwell 14              4) Coleman Churitch 14        
     4:27.45 (4:27.45)       8:52.15 (4:24.70)      13:14.25 (4:22.10)
    17:36.46 (4:22.21)                                                
  9 Arcadia Tc-Ca  'A'                                 17:42.84       
     1) Phillip Rocha 16                2) Mahmoud Moussa 14          
     3) Jarrick Winslow 14              4) Estevan De La Rosa 14      
     4:29.25 (4:29.25)       8:52.65 (4:23.40)      13:23.15 (4:30.50)
    17:42.84 (4:19.69)                                                
 10 Davis Tc-Ut  'A'                                   17:43.09       
     1) Brayden Cromar 13               2) Alex Hedquist 13           
     3) Skylar Williams 14              4) Jackson Sagers 13          
     4:30.35 (4:30.35)       8:51.85 (4:21.50)      13:18.85 (4:27.00)
    17:43.09 (4:24.24)                                                
 11 Middlesex School Tc-Ma  'A'                        18:01.65       
     1) Peter Howe 14                   2) Garrett O'Toole 14         
     3) James Randon 13                 4) Nicholas Stewart 13        
     4:30.05 (4:30.05)       8:49.85 (4:19.80)      13:34.55 (4:44.70)
    18:01.65 (4:27.10)                                                
 12 Lowell Tc-Ma  'A'                                  18:03.04       
     1) Johnny Abraham 14               2) Randy Nong 14              
     3) Michael Kalenoski 13            4) Patrick Coppinger 13       
     4:31.25 (4:31.25)       9:08.85 (4:37.60)      13:37.95 (4:29.10)
    18:03.04 (4:25.09)                                                
 13 Riverside Runners-NY  'A'                          18:20.73       
     1) Liam Buckley 14                 2) Ty Buckley 13              
     3) Jack Farley 15                  4) Marco Pompilj 15           
     4:34.15 (4:34.15)       9:17.85 (4:43.70)      13:41.95 (4:24.10)
    18:20.73 (4:38.78)                                                

Event 26  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================         
        Meet: M 3:56.46  3/10/2007   Easton, Easton, PA                  
                         A. Dubin-Rhodin, J. Dorsey, T. Simpson, C. Price
   NSIC Meet: I 3:53.17  3/9/2001    Wilson, Long Beach, CA              
                         A. Tate, D. Gooden, L. Demus, A. Freeman        
Natl, Armory: N 3:53.17  3/9/2001    Wilson, Long Beach, CA              
                         A. Tate, D. Gooden, L. Demus, A. Freeman        
    School                                               Finals          
================================================================         
Section  1                                                               
  1 Cambridge Tc-Ma  'A'                                4:09.13          
     1) Anchella Bernard 13             2) Sydney Fisher 15              
     3) Dora Cronin 13                  4) Maya Halprin-Adams 15         
         51.36 (51.36)       1:51.66 (1:00.30)       4:09.13 (2:17.47)   
  2 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           4:11.88          
     1) Milan Parks 15                  2) Irielle Little 14             
     3) Nina Massie 16                  4) Ebony White 14                
         52.16 (52.16)       1:52.46 (1:00.30)       4:11.88 (2:19.42)   
  3 Shenendehowa Tc-Ny  'A'                             4:12.26          
     1) Julianna Klein 14               2) Audrey Meany 16               
     3) Sarah Osaheni 13                4) Kristen Jordan 13             
         52.96 (52.96)         1:52.16 (59.20)       4:12.27 (2:20.11)   
  4 Thomas Stone Tc-Md  'A'                             4:12.91          
     1) Miranda Wood 13                 2) Jasmin Daniels 13             
     3) Kolbi Sims 15                   4) Rachel Halmon 13              
         51.56 (51.56)         1:49.36 (57.80)       4:12.92 (2:23.56)   
  5 Hudson Valley Tc-Ny  'A'                            4:13.11          
     1) Raegan Loheide 16               2) Avery Maillet 15              
     3) Katie Klercker 14               4) Emily Waligurski 13           
         55.26 (55.26)       1:57.96 (1:02.70)       4:13.12 (2:15.16)   
  6 Western Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                             4:14.88          
     1) Danyel de Souza 15              2) Maya Worth 13                 
     3) Rayna Yvars 13                  4) Maura McDonnell 13            
         53.56 (53.56)       1:54.26 (1:00.70)       4:14.88 (2:20.62)   
Section  2                                                               
  1 McDonogh Tc-Md  'A'                                 4:03.70          
     1) Lakin Hatcher 15                2) Tyler James 15                
     3) Sidney Hayes 14                 4) Allison Glossinger 15         
         50.49 (50.49)         1:48.69 (58.20)       4:03.70 (2:15.01)   
  2 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                          4:09.21          
     1) Marissa Evans 14                2) Nicole Sarao 14               
     3) Katie McIntyre 13               4) Calleigh Higgins 14           
         52.79 (52.79)         1:50.19 (57.40)       4:30.59 (2:40.40)   
  3 Cherokee Tc-Nj  'A'                                 4:13.00          
     1) Elizabeth Montague 14           2) Jessica Strauss 15            
     3) Courtney Foster 13              4) Sarah Robbie 13               
         53.89 (53.89)         1:51.39 (57.50)       4:13.00 (2:21.61)   
  4 Osbourn Park Tc-Va  'A'                             4:13.63          
     1) Kiana Hairston 14               2) Jordan Banks 14               
     3) Natale Dent 14                  4) Jessica Gray 14               
         51.49 (51.49)       1:51.69 (1:00.20)       4:13.63 (2:21.94)   
  5 Colonie Central Tc-Ny  'A'                          4:17.80          
     1) Mikeisha Kelly 15               2) Allyson Oertel 16             
     3) Alicia Bousa 13                 4) Kirsten Kaminski 15           
         53.69 (53.69)         1:51.99 (58.30)       4:17.80 (2:25.81)   
  6 Kellenberg Tc-Ny  'A'                               4:24.97          
     1) Danielle Correia 14             2) Bridget McNierney 15          
     3) Melany Belot 14                 4) Keryann Ladouceur 15          
         54.89 (54.89)       1:56.19 (1:01.30)       4:24.97 (2:28.78)   
Section  3                                                               
  1 Sparta Tc-Nj  'A'                                   4:08.17          
     1) Rebecca Davis 14                2) Lindsey Cappetta 13           
     3) Claire Incantalupo 14           4) Claudia DiSomma 13            
         54.54 (54.54)         1:53.34 (58.80)       4:08.17 (2:14.83)   
  2 Northwest Catholic Tc-Ct  'A'                       4:08.73          
     1) Gabrielle Giangreco 13          2) Jenna Jordano 13              
     3) Elizabeth Lathrop 13            4) Sarah Gillespie 13            
         54.54 (54.54)       1:55.84 (1:01.30)       4:08.73 (2:12.89)   
  3 Ramapo Tc-Nj  'A'                                   4:09.19          
     1) Claire Scavone 13               2) Gina Salmins 13               
     3) Suzie Abribat 14                4) Deanna DiLandro 14            
         55.54 (55.54)       1:57.24 (1:01.70)       4:09.19 (2:11.95)   
  4 Wachusett Tc-Ma  'A'                                4:09.82          
     1) Chelsea Owusu 15                2) Mariessa Ricciardi 15         
     3) Amy Collins 13                  4) Kate Gobi 16                  
         52.94 (52.94)       1:52.94 (1:00.00)       4:09.82 (2:16.88)   
  5 Kingsway Tc-Nj  'A'                                 4:10.43          
     1) Vanessa Dautruche 13            2) Loren Harris 14               
     3) Thaila Cooper 15                4) Cassandra Hagstoz 14          
         53.24 (53.24)         1:52.54 (59.30)       4:10.43 (2:17.89)   
  6 Hoover Tc-Al  'A'                                   4:11.86          
     1) Anaya Baker 15                  2) Brittley Humphrey 16          
     3) Asia Hart 14                    4) Anna Leinheiser 13            
         52.64 (52.64)         1:50.24 (57.60)       4:11.86 (2:21.62)   
Section  4                                                               
  1 Hillhouse Tc-Ct  'A'                                4:00.77          
     1) Alethia Moore 15                2) Jayvona McDaniel 13           
     3) Precious Holmes 13              4) Kellie Davis 13               
         51.52 (51.52)         1:46.52 (55.00)       4:00.77 (2:14.25)   
  2 Norwich Free Acad Tc-Ct  'A'                        4:01.95          
     1) MiaLynne Park 14                2) Camille McKenzie 14           
     3) Dyshelle Pemberton 13           4) Brianna Lenehan 13            
         52.22 (52.22)         1:49.22 (57.00)       4:01.95 (2:12.73)   
  3 Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                  4:02.83          
     1) Imani Solan 15                  2) Soraya Theard 13              
     3) Sarah Adler 13                  4) Kamryn McIntosh 17            
         50.82 (50.82)         1:48.02 (57.20)       4:02.83 (2:14.81)   
  4 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                               4:06.32          
     1) Carlita Taylor 17               2) Johnyce Powell 15             
     3) Anna Jefferson 16               4) Jayla Fleming 15              
         51.02 (51.02)         1:48.12 (57.10)       4:06.32 (2:18.20)   
  5 Windsor Tc-Ct  'A'                                  4:07.01          
     1) Shaina Blamahsah 13             2) Applelonia Dawes 13           
     3) Courtney Kearse 13              4) Sydnee Over 13                
         52.62 (52.62)       1:52.82 (1:00.20)       4:07.01 (2:14.19)   
 -- Columbia Tc-Nj  'A'                                     DNF          
     1) Ambur Ballew 13                 2) Kayla Richardson 14           
     3) Kenya Gaston 13                 4) Shanika Dessein 13            
   1:11.116 (1:11.116)       1:22.216 (11.100)                           

Event 25  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================        
    National: N 3:24.69  3/8/1997    John Muir, Pasadena, CA            
                         D. Myrick,, S. Mc Cullough, J. Tryon, O. Moore 
        Meet: M 3:25.88  3/10/2012   St. Benedict's, Newark, NJ         
                         K. Wright, K. Foster, N. Omari, Edward Cheserek
   NSIC Meet: I 3:24.69  3/8/1997    John Muir, Pasadena, CA            
                         D. Myrick,, S. Mc Cullough, J. Tryon, O. Moore 
      Armory: A 3:25.51  3/14/2003   Transit Tech, Brooklyn, NY         
                         Edwards, Nation, Rogers, Webley                
    School                                               Finals         
================================================================        
Section  1                                                              
  1 Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                  3:33.12         
     1) Tristan Dervish 14              2) Jared Benn 15                
     3) Georgio Cineus 13               4) Tim Boston 14                
         45.94 (45.94)         1:36.64 (50.70)       3:33.12 (1:56.48)  
  2 Fork Union MA Tc-Va  'A'                            3:38.16         
     1) Charles Clardy 14               2) Clyde Gross 13               
     3) Alex Lomong 16                  4) Peter Lomong 15              
         46.34 (46.34)         1:37.74 (51.40)       3:38.16 (2:00.42)  
  3 Woburn Tc-Ma  'A'                                   3:40.02         
     1) Dylan Crowley 13                2) Chris Jewett 15              
     3) Preston Gordon 15               4) Kyle Sullivan 13             
         45.54 (45.54)         1:37.64 (52.10)       3:40.03 (2:02.39)  
  4 Syosset Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                             3:57.40         
     1) Ross Knaster 13                 2) Grigory Vartanov 14          
     3) Michael Wilkens 13              4) Simon Nwana 14               
         48.24 (48.24)         1:41.34 (53.10)       3:57.40 (2:16.06)  
Section  2                                                              
  1 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           3:33.42         
     1) Mondryl Glover 14               2) Rashard McKennelly 13        
     3) Byron Robinson 13               4) Tyson Robinson 15            
         46.97 (46.97)         1:35.57 (48.60)       3:33.42 (1:57.85)  
  2 Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj  'A'                        3:33.77         
     1) Connor Barry 14                 2) Antonio Cuccaro 13           
     3) Christopher Del Rossi 13        4) Brendan Jaeger 13            
         46.47 (46.47)         1:36.87 (50.40)       3:33.77 (1:56.90)  
  3 Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                           3:35.30         
     1) Jordan Jimerson 14              2) Kenny Evely 14               
     3) Taylor McLaughlin 15            4) Andrew Ghizzone 14           
         46.27 (46.27)         1:36.67 (50.40)       3:35.30 (1:58.63)  
  4 Speed City-Ca  'A'                                  3:35.60         
     1) Miguel Batista 15               2) Austin Gunter 13             
     3) Gerard Wicks 13                 4) Christopher Polk 15          
         45.47 (45.47)         1:35.57 (50.10)       3:35.60 (2:00.03)  
  5 Bishop Ford Tc-Ny  'A'                              3:35.74         
     1) Jevon Smith 14                  2) Dante Aiken 14               
     3) Michael Houstom 13              4) Devin Rocks 13               
         48.07 (48.07)         1:38.77 (50.70)       3:35.75 (1:56.98)  
Section  3                                                              
  1 St. A's Tc-Ny  'A'                                  3:29.34         
     1) Thomas Louro 14                 2) Marlon Montague 14           
     3) Mozai Nelson 14                 4) Sebastian Pierre 14          
         45.46 (45.46)         1:34.06 (48.60)       3:29.34 (1:55.28)  
  2 Columbia Tc-Nj  'A'                                 3:32.39         
     1) Emanual Grant 13                2) Oshane Gordon 13             
     3) Sydney Scruggs 13               4) Victor Jimenez 13            
         44.86 (44.86)         1:34.16 (49.30)       3:32.39 (1:58.23)  
  3 Danbury Tc-Ct  'A'                                  3:32.73         
     1) Micaiah Hill 13                 2) Eiljah Amoah 13              
     3) Chazz Winter 14                 4) Austin Winter 13             
         43.66 (43.66)         1:36.26 (52.60)       3:32.73 (1:56.47)  
  4 Colonie Tc-Ny  'A'                                  3:39.48         
     1) Denis Ahmetovic 14              2) Zachary Latnie 13            
     3) Nicholas Powers 13              4) Jon Holmes 13                
         47.16 (47.16)         1:39.26 (52.10)       3:39.49 (2:00.23)  
  5 Boys and Girls Tc-Ny  'A'                           3:44.30         
     1) Ayoola Olaniyi 13               2) Rodwell Montrose 13          
     3) Brendon Gabriel 13              4) Darien Mascol 13             
         47.76 (47.76)         1:40.26 (52.50)       3:44.30 (2:04.04)  
Section  4                                                              
  1 St. Benedict's Tc-Nj  'A'                           3:26.19         
     1) Aziz Smith 14                   2) Tyler Cooper 14              
     3) Naija Omari 14                  4) Edward Cheserek 13           
         45.87 (45.87)         1:33.97 (48.10)       3:26.19 (1:52.22)  
  2 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                          3:29.01         
     1) Raul Green 13                   2) Jon Reilly 13                
     3) Lucas Steele 13                 4) Chris Hatler 13              
         45.37 (45.37)         1:35.87 (50.50)       3:29.01 (1:53.14)  
  3 Brothers Tc-Nj  'A'                                 3:29.03         
     1) Zach McDermott 13               2) Mike Pozo 13                 
     3) Mike Zupko 16                   4) Clark Mangini 13             
         45.37 (45.37)         1:35.87 (50.50)       3:29.03 (1:53.16)  
  4 Acton-Boxborough Tc-Ma  'A'                         3:31.50         
     1) Andrew Doelp 13                 2) Nick Usoff 13                
     3) Brian Sommers 13                4) Timothy Cox 13               
         45.87 (45.87)         1:34.57 (48.70)       3:31.50 (1:56.93)  
  5 Newton Tiger-MA  'A'                                3:31.55         
     1) Daniel Swain 13                 2) Ben Porter 15                
     3) Jared Prior 16                  4) Ryan Lucken 13               
         45.77 (45.77)         1:36.27 (50.50)       3:31.55 (1:55.28)  
  6 Pascack Valley Tc-Nj  'A'                           3:31.91         
     1) Ben Mandel 15                   2) AJ Hall 15                   
     3) Jaleel Felton 14                4) Ben Malone 13                
         48.27 (48.27)         1:38.37 (50.10)       3:31.92 (1:53.55)  

Event 46  Girls 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================                   
    National: N 7:00.94  3/13/2004   Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI                    
    National: N 7:00.90  3/15/1998   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferso                   
        Meet: M 7:00.94  3/13/2004   Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI                    
   NSIC Meet: I 7:00.90  3/15/1998   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferso                   
    Freshman: F 7:24.67  3/15/1998   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferso                   
   Sophomore: O 7:17.24  1992        Melissa Baker, ShorehamWR,                    
      Junior: J 7:00.94  3/13/2004   Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                    
================================================================                   
Section  1                                                                         
  1 Alexandra (Allie) Bennet  15 Kings Park Tc-Ny       8:01.64                    
  2 Allison McConville        14 Una-Ny-Valle           8:04.99                    
  3 Morgan Meaney             13 Una-Ny-Pawli           8:12.17                    
  4 Courtney Kiernan          13 MacArthur Tc-Ny        8:12.30                    
  5 Kristi Licursi            13 Somers Tc-Ny           8:12.90                    
  6 Brooke Gillette           14 Tri-Valley Tc-Ny       8:14.02                    
  7 Rebecca Wittlin           15 Una-Ny-Pitts           8:14.27                    
  8 Anali Cisneros            15 Elgin Sharks-IL        8:15.96                    
  9 Amberly Melendez          16 South Tx Wal           8:17.02                    
 10 Rachel Steinmuller        13 Una-Ny-Blue_           8:20.82                    
 11 Jessica Szela             14 Staten Islan           8:21.24                    
 12 Kasandra Rodriguez        17 South Tx Wal           8:23.28                    
 13 Samantha Bahr             14 Una-Ny-West_           8:30.66                    
 14 Amanda Zeccola            15 Una-Ny-Pitts           8:31.55                    
 15 Valerie Auciello          13 Sachem Ssc-Ny          8:37.31                    
 16 Sarah La Porta            13 Sachem Ssc-Ny          8:39.78                    
 -- Danielle Carson           15 Una-Ny-Comma                DQ  loss of contact   
 -- Briana Peralta            13 North Rockla                DQ  loss of contact   
Section  2                                                                         
  1 Holly Lindoe              13 Sachem Ssc-Ny          7:26.07                    
  2 Jiwon (Katie) Kang        13 Townsend Har           7:26.42                    
  3 Stephanie Saccente        13 Walk Usa-Ny            7:32.54                    
  4 Katie Michta              14 Una-Ny-Dix_h           7:32.84                    
  5 Maria Gorecki             14 Somers Tc-Ny           7:40.62                    
  6 Monika Farmer             15 Connetquot Tc-Ny       7:42.16                    
  7 Alexa Kluepfel            14 Elwood-John            7:45.38                    
  8 Rebekah Champlin          13 Marcus Whitm           7:45.73                    
  9 Natalie DeQuarto          14 Una-Ny-Dix_h           7:52.07                    
 10 Sophia Mahin              14 Townsend Har           7:52.45                    
 11 Melissa Tylock            15 Penfield Tc-Ny         8:03.13                    
 12 Cassandra Delgado         13 Elgin Sharks-IL        8:11.52                    
 13 Bailey Kem                13 Victor Tc-Ny           8:12.19                    
 14 Meghan Keetley            14 Una-Ny-Pearl           8:21.57                    
 15 Jennifer Lopez            14 Elgin Sharks-IL        8:32.51                    
 16 Fiona Dunleavy            15 Rockwall Mus           8:32.84                    
 -- Annica Penn               13 Una-NY-Westhampt            DQ  loss of contact   

Event 45  Boys 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    National: N 6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park,
        Meet: M 6:06.13  3/13/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park,
    Freshman: F 6:37.00  2/1/2009    Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, 
   Sophomore: O 6:29.96  1993        Kevin Eastler, Mt. Blue,Far
      Junior: J 6:17.96  2003        Zachary Pollinger, Mahwah, 
      Senior: S 6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park,
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Marek Adamowicz           15 Heritage Tc-Qbc        6:34.35F
  2 Anthony Peters            14 Elgin Sharks-IL        6:37.96 
  3 Alexander Peters          14 Elgin Sharks-IL        6:47.70 
  4 Geraldo Flores            14 South Tx Wal           7:20.01 
  5 Spencer Dunn              16 Edward Little Tc-Me    7:36.55 
  6 Cliff Tilley              16 Lightning Rc-Md        7:47.61 
  7 Jack Lazor                15 CT Race Walkers-CT     7:58.85 
  8 Moses Watson              14 Oakdale Hs-Md          8:52.05 

Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Run
================================================================                  
      Armory: A 52.10  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas,Ft La                  
  Natl, Meet: N 51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel,Ha                  
    Freshman: F 53.23  3/14/2010   Kendall Baisden, County Day B                  
   Sophomore: O 53.45  2/22/1985   Andrea Thomas, Walton, Bronx,                  
      Junior: J 52.19  3/14/2004   Nicole Leach, W Catholic, Phi                  
      Senior: S 51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, H                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                   
================================================================                  
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                             
  1 Tiana Patillo             13 Jr Striders              55.92q                  
  2 Caela Williams            13 Penn Wood Tc-Pa          56.31                   
  3 MacKenzie Kerr            15 Douglas Free             57.64                   
  4 Skylar Pastor             15 South Jeffer             57.68                   
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                             
  1 Nia Dorner                13 Pacific Unit             56.16q                  
  2 Andrea Wright             13 5 Star-VA                56.38                   
  3 Marie-Colombe St-Pierre   13 Caul-Qbc                 56.65                   
  4 Alexandria Moseley        14 Cosby Tc-Va              57.14                   
  5 Domenique Julius-William  13 The Speed Ac             57.18                   
  6 Sidney Hayes              14 McDonogh Tc-Md           58.32                   
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                             
  1 Precious Holmes           13 Hillhouse Tc-Ct          53.86q                  
  2 Madeline Kopp             13 Una-Ny-Spenc             56.17q                  
  3 Chimere Ezumah            13 Gardena Core             56.43                   
  4 Natisha Dixon             14 Gazelle Tc-Ga            57.30                   
  5 Imani Harris-Quillen      13 Lions Tc-Pa              57.46                   
  6 Camila Isern              13 Lexington Tc-Ma        1:00.41                   
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                             
  1 Ellison Grove             14 Bobcat Club-VA           56.91                   
  2 London Freeland           14 Una-Dc-Was-S             57.38                   
  3 Maiya Dendy               15 Lightning Fa             57.38                   
  4 Kendell Wiles             14 Blacksburg Tc-Va         57.91                   
  5 Laura Jaeger              14 Garden City Tc-Ny        58.15                   
  6 Margaret Pritchard        13 Mountain Bro           1:00.09                   
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                             
  1 Olivia Baker              14 Columbia Tc-Nj           54.99q                  
  2 Hanna Green               13 Greater Latr             56.94                   
  3 Maya Evans                13 Una-NC-Wilson            57.49                   
  4 Yazmin Wilson-Jones       14 Port Richmond Tc-Ny      58.15                   
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                                             
  1 Paige Patterson           13 New Breed Tc-Mi          56.63                   
  2 Erica Johnson             13 Bay View Aca             56.82                   
  3 Brittni King              13 5 Star-VA                57.67                   
  4 Andrea Olsen              13 Buena Tc-Nj              58.09                   
  5 Brionna Pettus            14 Piscataway Tc-Nj         59.40                   
  6 Megan Osborne             13 Chillicothe Tc-Oh        59.73                   
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                                             
  1 Gaby Gayles               14 Holy Trinity             56.94                   
  2 Erin Jaskot               14 Flying Dutch             57.34                   
  3 JeMay Ward                15 Jr Striders              57.37                   
  4 Morgan Harvey             14 Una-Nj-Asbur             58.07                   
  5 Micah Brickhill           13 Liberty Chri             58.17                   
 -- Jasmine Hill              14 Mount Vernon Tc-Va          DQ  lane violation   
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                                             
  1 Arianne Strunkey          15 Bronx Tigers Tc-Ny       56.28q                  
  2 Maddy Berkson             14 Classical Tc-Ri          56.30q                  
  3 Amy Piccolo               15 The Dedham B             57.56                   
  4 Tichina Rhodes            13 Lions Tc-Pa              58.12                   
  5 Michaela Lambert          13 Green Run Tc-Va          58.22                   
  6 Keturah Smith             14 Colonial Tc-Fl         1:00.64                   
Heat  9 Preliminaries                                                             
  1 Layla White               15 Gazelles-NC              55.88q                  
  2 Ellisa Bryant             13 Una-Ca-San_j             56.74                   
  3 Nicole Nicholas           13 McNair Acade             58.35                   
  4 Madeleine McCarty         14 Kellam Hs-Va             58.41                   
  5 Kieaira Middleton         13 War Tc-Va                59.95                   
  6 Olivia Downey             13 Melrose Tc-Ma          1:00.28                   

Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Run
================================================================   
    National: N 45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY     
        Meet: M 46.57  3/11/2012   Najee Glass, St Peters,Jers C   
   NSIC Meet: I 46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY     
      Armory: A 46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY     
    Freshman: F 48.76  1985        William Reed, Central, Philad   
   Sophomore: O 46.84  2/22/1986   William Reed, Central, Philde   
      Junior: J 46.88  3/11/2012   Michael Cherry, Osc SmithChsp   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Marquavious Johnson       14 Knightdale Tc-Nc         49.16q   
  2 Teague Peck               13 Osbourn Park Tc-Va       49.70    
  3 Colin Winslow             15 Prime Time Tc-Nj         49.86    
  4 Ron Busby                 13 Una-Md-Potom             50.07    
  5 Matt Murray               14 Norwich Tc-Ny            50.09    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Kwame Donyinah            13 Una-Nc-Charl             49.37    
  2 Ricky Morgan              14 Forest Park Tc-Va        49.46    
  3 Lamar Bruton              13 Howard Tech Tc-De        49.46    
  4 Alex Tourigny-Plante      14 Caul-Qbc                 50.22    
  5 Jermaine Griffith         13 Una-Nj-Hamil             50.36    
  6 Lukas Chaya               13 Beacon Tc-Nyc            51.13    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Michael Cherry            13 5 Star-VA              F 47.36q   
  2 Eric Ways                 14 Woodberry Fo             49.33    
  3 Phillip Gomez             13 Glen Ridge Tc-Nj         49.54    
  4 Henry Kiedy               14 Knightdale Tc-Nc         50.58    
  5 Finis Stribling           14 Trainng Grou             51.55    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Nate Gainey               13 Mount Hebron Tc-Md       49.18q   
  2 Michael Kokal             14 Cosby Tc-Va              49.82    
  3 Justin Alleyne            13 Huguenot Tc-Ny           49.94    
  4 Josiah Elliott            13 Parkland Tc-Nc           50.20    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Theodore Foster           13 Spire Institute-OH       49.26    
  2 Josh Wallin               13 Ymca-Team Idaho-ID       49.38    
  3 Xavier Jones              13 Ragsdale Tc-Nc           49.51    
  4 Dorian Claggett           13 Una-Md-Balti             49.92    
  5 DeShawn Woods             13 Real Deal Tc-Va          50.56    
  6 Kiambu Gall               15 Paul Robeson Tc-Ny       50.90    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Laray Smith               13 Zenith Veloc           F 48.08q   
  2 Richard Rose              15 Boys and Gir           F 48.57q   
  3 Chinedu Amonu             13 Una-Nj-Ewing-Amonu       49.03q   
  4 Niager Mathis             13 Lions Tc-Pa              51.32    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Zyaire Clemes             14 Trenton Tc-Nj          F 48.42q   
  2 Jimmy Brooks              13 Wilson Tc-Pa           F 48.61q   
  3 Bryan Arthur              13 Una-Al-Hunts             49.55    
  4 Maury Sall                14 Una-Md-Owing             50.07    
  5 William Gibson            13 Hopewell Val             50.32    
  6 Naija Omari               14 St. Benedict             50.35    

Event 50  Girls 400 Meter Run Freshman
================================================================   
        Meet: M 55.99  3/10/2012   Mariam Abdul-Rashid, Eastdale   
    Freshman: F 54.06  2/19/2005   Elan Hilaire, Park, Baltimore   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Lauren Perry              16 Elizabeth Se           1:02.26    
  2 Aleah Stewart             16 Medgar Evers Tc-Ny     1:02.27    
  3 Madison Walker            16 Hilton Tc-Ny           1:02.80    
  4 Chrissy Conley            16 Bay View Aca           1:03.19    
  5 Jillian DiGiacinto        16 Hasbrouck He           1:03.76    
  6 Brittany Preston          16 Winslow Town           1:05.49    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Presley Weems             16 Hoover Tc-Al             59.67    
  2 Gabby Runge               16 Midlothian T           1:01.37    
  3 Briana Conforti           16 Syosset Tc-Ny-Girls    1:02.78    
  4 Kiya Vincent              16 Medgar Evers Tc-Ny     1:04.20    
  5 Giana Bolusi              16 Susan Wagner Tc-Ny     1:06.03    
 -- Destiny Robinson          16 Jr Striders                DNF    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Nina Crawford             16 Elizabeth Se             59.77    
  2 Rachell Armstead          16 Millville Tc-Nj        1:00.63    
  3 Jordan Bourgeois          16 Douglas Free           1:00.93    
  4 Lauren White              16 Carolina Elite-NC      1:03.34    
  5 Sarah Mount               16 Una-Me-Scarb           1:03.84    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Reagan Bustamante         16 West Springf           1:00.66    
  2 Chelsea Ogindo            16 Westchester            1:01.10    
  3 Zaria Lumsden             16 Eclipse Trac           1:01.79    
  4 Isis Hack                 16 Hope Tc-Ri             1:02.82    
  5 Sahna Sabbakhan           16 St. John's C           1:02.87    
Section  5                                                         
  1 Brandee Johnson           16 War Tc-Va                57.23    
  2 Lauren Jackson            16 Sprint Athle             57.77    
  3 T'Reyah Johnson           16 Elizabeth Se           1:00.15    
  4 Samaria Ward              16 Riverdale Ba           1:00.15    
  5 Claire Brown              16 Una-PA-Erie            1:00.24    
  6 Abbey Yatsko              16 Dryden Tc-Ny           1:00.67    
Section  6                                                         
  1 Anna Jefferson            16 Motor City Tc-Mi         57.14    
  2 Brooklynn Broadwater      16 Springsdie S             57.93    
  3 Cheyenne Trigg            16 Columbia Tc-Nj           58.43    
  4 Brianna Holloway          16 Motor City Tc-Mi         59.18    
  5 Marika Livingston         16 Norfolk Acad           1:00.21    

Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Run Freshman
================================================================                        
 Final on time                                                                          
        Meet: M 50.84  3/12/2010   Xavier Jones, Greensboro, NC                         
    Freshman: F 48.76  1985        William Reed, Central, Philad                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                         
================================================================                        
Section  1                                                                              
  1 Alex Worsely              16 Somers Tc-Ny             53.31                         
  2 Cedric Cook               16 Toms River N             55.35                         
  3 Delan Wynn                16 Una-Mi-South             55.51                         
  4 Aiden Brown               16 The Athletes             56.21                         
Section  2                                                                              
  1 Mateo Parzych             16 Red Gremlin Ac-Ny        53.22                         
  2 Ted Smith                 16 Una-Al-Birmi             53.32                         
  3 Jahnique Dessaline        16 Newburgh NY              53.65                         
  4 Brennen Farrell           16 Una-Ny-Pawli             54.01                         
  5 Joshua Thomas             16 Una-Va-Ashbu             54.24                         
Section  3                                                                              
  1 Matthew Falcon            16 Michigan All             51.96                         
  2 Tyson Bivens              16 Heritage Tc-             52.25                         
  3 Corey Butcher             16 Medgar Evers Tc-Ny       53.73                         
  4 Dwayne Perera             16 Una-On-Ajax-Perera       54.65                         
  5 Griffin Bilicic           16 Methacton Tc-Pa          54.97                         
Section  4                                                                              
  1 Austyn Warren             16 First State              52.22                         
  2 CJ Markisz                16 Plainsboro Tc-Nj         53.27                         
  3 D'Andre Swift             16 Una-Pa-Phila             57.08                         
 -- Arthur Baygboe            16 Hope Tc-Ri                 DNF                         
Section  5                                                                              
  1 Owen Buck                 16 West Springf             52.11                         
  2 Nicholas Lawrence         16 Una-Ny-Bronx-Mells       53.38                         
  3 Mike Zupko                16 Brothers Tc-Nj           54.05                         
  4 Shareek Branch            16 Gonzaga Tc-Dc            54.80                         
 -- Micah Croom               16 Speed City-Ca              DNF                         
 -- Roy Melvin                16 St. John's C                DQ  break line violation   
Section  6                                                                              
  1 Waelene Riddick           16 I. C. Norcom Tc-Va       51.17                         
  2 Jayon Woodard             16 Carolina Eagles-NC       51.85                         
  3 James Chukwurah           16 Franklinville Tc-Nj      52.10                         
  4 Quincey Wilson            16 Sprint Athle             52.39                         
  5 Greg Moschella            16 Pioneer Tc-Ma            54.04                         
  6 Tyler Lewis               16 Medgar Evers Tc-Ny       55.90                         
Section  7                                                                              
  1 Grant Holloway            16 Grassfield Tc-Va         49.18M                        
  2 Kemarni Mighty            16 Una-Ny-New_y             50.95                         
  3 William Allen             16 Defender Tc-Ky           51.73                         
  4 Stefon Goudeau            16 Gardena Core             51.81                         
  5 Camari Murray             16 Una-Md-White             51.83                         
  6 Marquinn Morris           16 I. C. Norcom Tc-Va       52.14                         

Event 70  Girls 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
================================================================   
        Meet: M 4:58.48  3/9/2012    Madeleine Berkson, Class, P   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Paige Duca                15 Sacred Heart           5:04.63    
   4:44.877 (4:44.877)                                             
  2 Denise Branch             14 Benjamin Car           5:04.66    
   4:45.163 (4:45.163)                                             
  3 Courtney Thompson         14 Una-Nj-Freeh           5:05.12    
   4:46.249 (4:46.249)                                             
  4 Rachel Belmont            14 Old Bridge Tc-Nj       5:08.07    
   4:46.463 (4:46.463)                                             
  5 Sarah Keiran              13 Emerging Elites-MA     5:13.23    
   4:50.105 (4:50.105)                                             
  6 Gloria Park               14 Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi    5:15.94    
   4:56.251 (4:56.251)                                             
  7 Alexandra Buonfiglio      13 Emerging Elites-MA     5:16.22    
   4:55.229 (4:55.229)                                             
  8 Alyssa Taylor             13 Owings Mills Tc-Md     5:17.48    
   4:58.028 (4:58.028)                                             
  9 Autumn Albrecht           15 Una-Ny-Brock           5:18.41    
   4:56.353 (4:56.353)                                             
 10 Lauren Green              15 Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi    5:18.57    
   4:59.063 (4:59.063)                                             
 11 Alyssa Kramer             15 Old Bridge Tc-Nj       5:18.69    
   4:58.062 (4:58.062)                                             
 12 Janaya Randall            14 North Shore            5:27.08    
   5:04.983 (5:04.983)                                             
 13 Ashley Leta               14 Peru Tc-Ny             5:31.07    
   5:06.186 (5:06.186)                                             
Section  2                                                         
  1 Ann Sisson                13 Mountain Bro           5:00.83    
   4:41.145 (4:41.145)                                             
  2 Julia Nardone             15 Glenelg/Johnson TC     5:09.81    
   4:51.060 (4:51.060)                                             
  3 Kaitlin Poiesz            14 Una-Pa-Chalf           5:10.69    
   4:51.562 (4:51.562)                                             
  4 Jessica Bellows           15 Coventry Tc-Ri         5:12.78    
   4:53.311 (4:53.311)                                             
  5 Lucy Vankleunen           13 Central Tc-Pa-Phl      5:13.70    
   4:53.420 (4:53.420)                                             
  6 Samantha Cox              13 Bonny Eagle Tc-Me      5:13.76    
   4:52.252 (4:52.252)                                             
  7 Christina Firl            13 Grosse Pointe Rc-Mi    5:16.46    
   4:55.229 (4:55.229)                                             
  8 Jessica Scheriff          14 North Babylon Tc-Ny    5:17.98    
   4:55.763 (4:55.763)                                             
Section  3                                                         
  1 Emily Kaplan              15 Cub Athletics-DC       4:55.98M   
   4:38.079 (4:38.079)                                             
  2 Megan Wilson              14 Una-Md-Potom           4:59.59    
   4:40.494 (4:40.494)                                             
  3 Joelle Feinberg           14 Una-Ny-Port_           5:01.91    
   4:40.259 (4:40.259)                                             
  4 Alexandra Russo           13 Una-Ny-Bellp           5:05.44    
   4:45.777 (4:45.777)                                             
  5 Annika Gompers            14 Una-Ma-Newto           5:06.00    
   4:46.077 (4:46.077)                                             
  6 Lauren Burnett            13 Una-Mi-Macom           5:06.03    
   4:44.191 (4:44.191)                                             
  7 Elianna Shwayder          14 Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi    5:09.06    
   4:48.019 (4:48.019)                                             
  8 Charlotte Pierce          13 Una-Me-Alfre           5:12.79    
   4:51.101 (4:51.101)                                             
  9 Ariana North              13 Highlands TC           5:16.97    
   4:55.925 (4:55.925)                                             
 10 Jacqueline Katzman        14 Bosque School Tc-Nm    5:21.25    
   4:58.077 (4:58.077)                                             
Section  4                                                         
  1 Katherine Receveur        14 Louisville Tc-Ky       4:57.24M   
   4:39.127 (4:39.127)                                             
  2 Marin Warner              15 Holmdel Tc-Nj          4:58.31M   
   4:40.933 (4:40.933)                                             
  3 Marisa Ruskan             13 Bridgewater-           5:00.30    
   4:39.862 (4:39.862)                                             
  4 Delphi Cleaveland         13 Arlington Tc-Ny        5:03.42    
   4:42.994 (4:42.994)                                             
  5 Cate Allen                14 Fairfield Wa           5:03.63    
   4:43.782 (4:43.782)                                             
  6 Amanda Corbosiero         14 Una-Nj-Rosel           5:06.36    
   4:46.075 (4:46.075)                                             
  7 Jessica Molloy            15 Mountain Bro           5:10.18    
   4:48.103 (4:48.103)                                             
  8 Barbara Lee Ball          13 Una-Tn-Nashv           5:15.76    
   4:54.243 (4:54.243)                                             

Event 69  Boys 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
================================================================   
        Meet: M 4:17.19  3/9/2012    Alex Moran, Mt. Lebanon, Pi   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Alec Peinkofer            13 Baldwinsvill           4:21.61    
   4:06.100 (4:06.100)                                             
  2 Mikey Singer              15 McDonogh Tc-Md         4:21.69    
   4:05.507 (4:05.507)                                             
  3 Jonathan Luckin           13 Una-Md-Parkt           4:23.56    
   4:07.251 (4:07.251)                                             
  4 Patrick DuBoyce           13 Una-Md-New_m           4:24.33    
   4:11.247 (4:11.247)                                             
  5 Daniel McDonald Meteer    13 Arlington Tc-Ma        4:24.51    
   4:08.161 (4:08.161)                                             
  6 Matt Calem                14 James Madison Tc-Va    4:24.66    
   4:08.601 (4:08.601)                                             
  7 Quinn Cooney              15 Chelmsford Tc-Ma       4:24.67    
   4:07.515 (4:07.515)                                             
  8 Ryan Cooney               13 Long Island            4:25.01    
   4:07.463 (4:07.463)                                             
  9 Steve Booker              14 Bethlehem Ce           4:25.12    
   4:06.641 (4:06.641)                                             
 10 Max Mudd                  14 Louisville X           4:25.76    
   4:08.151 (4:08.151)                                             
 11 Dage Minors               13 St. Johnsbur           4:27.26    
   4:08.743 (4:08.743)                                             
 12 Justin Ginnings           14 Salem Tc-Va            4:27.55    
   4:06.100 (4:06.100)                                             
 13 Cullin Burdett            13 Una-Ny-South           4:29.40    
   4:11.605 (4:11.605)                                             
 14 Christian Welch           13 Melville Eli           4:50.69    
   4:20.310 (4:20.310)                                             
Section  2                                                         
  1 Curtis Jewett             13 Una-Pa-Rome-Jewett     4:17.99    
   4:02.478 (4:02.478)                                             
  2 Luke Gavigan              15 Flying Dutch           4:18.45    
   4:01.643 (4:01.643)                                             
  3 Lucas Arrivo              15 Una-Mi-Ann_a           4:18.70    
   4:01.777 (4:01.777)                                             
  4 Preston Johnson           13 Davis Tc-Ut            4:21.43    
   4:03.903 (4:03.903)                                             
  5 Collin Hahn               15 Midlothian T           4:24.64    
   4:07.186 (4:07.186)                                             
  6 Zach Anderson             14 Una-Ct-New_f           4:25.09    
   4:05.903 (4:05.903)                                             
  7 Nicolas Morin             13 Caul-Qbc               4:25.42    
   4:07.986 (4:07.986)                                             
  8 Felipe Yanez              13 Una-Ny-Corona-Yanez    4:25.75    
   4:08.320 (4:08.320)                                             
  9 Jake Carroll              14 Etobicoke T&F-Ont      4:27.71    
   4:07.588 (4:07.588)                                             
 10 Bill Dolan                14 Una-Nj-Mulli           4:29.17    
   4:09.721 (4:09.721)                                             
 11 Aaron Klein               13 Brookline Tc-Ma        4:34.02    
   4:15.263 (4:15.263)                                             
 12 Jarrick Winslow           14 Arcadia Tc-Ca          4:35.34    
   4:16.250 (4:16.250)                                             
Section  3                                                         
  1 Alex Hess                 13 Raber Tc-In            4:16.77M   
   3:59.231 (3:59.231)                                             
  2 Zachary Albright          14 Una-La-Covin           4:18.62    
   4:01.111 (4:01.111)                                             
  3 Payton Ballard            13 Mountain Bro           4:19.18    
   4:01.634 (4:01.634)                                             
  4 Charles Cooper            14 McGill Olympic-QBC     4:20.36    
   4:02.777 (4:02.777)                                             
  5 Stephen Rossettie         13 Corning Tc-Ny          4:21.51    
   4:05.374 (4:05.374)                                             
  6 Michael Wyman             14 Una-Ma-Marion-Wyman    4:21.92    
   4:04.988 (4:04.988)                                             
  7 Tim Virostek              13 Una-Md-Colum           4:22.45    
   4:04.466 (4:04.466)                                             
  8 Daniel Navarro            14 Marist Tc-Ga           4:23.01    
   4:05.670 (4:05.670)                                             
  9 Owen Gonser               14 Una-Ma-Wrent           4:25.19    
   4:08.173 (4:08.173)                                             
 10 Alex Hedquist             13 Davis Tc-Ut            4:28.85    
   4:10.882 (4:10.882)                                             
 11 Philip Messina            13 Phoenix Athl           4:30.44    
   4:11.293 (4:11.293)                                             
 12 Robert Hall               13 Scarborough Tc-Me      4:31.41    
   4:11.208 (4:11.208)                                             
 13 Skylar Williams           14 Davis Tc-Ut            4:44.17    
   4:22.731 (4:22.731)                                             

Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================   
    National: N 22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS    
        Meet: M 23.78  3/11/2001   Erica Whipple, Palm Beach Lak   
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, St. Aquinas,F   
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakl   
      Armory: A 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, St. Aquinas,F   
      Armory: A 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakl   
    Freshman: F 23.97  1/20/2007   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakl   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Andrea Wright             13 5 Star-VA                24.15q   
  2 Quashira McIntosh         15 Hope Tc-Ri               24.54    
  3 Zoe Jacobs                13 Trinity Scho             25.41    
  4 Ashley Winn               13 Cazenovia Tc-Ny          25.91    
  5 Diamond Thomas            13 Speed City-Ca            26.36    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Paige Patterson           13 New Breed Tc-Mi          24.73    
  2 Gwen Shaw                 13 Una-Md-Potomac-Shaw      25.02    
  3 Megan Osborne             13 Chillicothe Tc-Oh        25.35    
  4 Erin Morrison             15 Parkland Tc-Nc           25.42    
  5 Dasia Pressley            16 Nesahaminy Tc-Pa         25.68    
  6 Brionna Pettus            14 Piscataway Tc-Nj         26.58    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Kadecia Baird             13 Medgar Evers Tc-Ny       24.12q   
  2 Shamier Little            13 Lindblom Tc-Il           24.68    
  3 Megan Malo                   Ecole Scndr              24.87    
  4 Taylor Williams           14 High Speed Track-PA      25.18    
  5 Lakin Hatcher             15 McDonogh Tc-Md           25.65    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Kali Davis-White          13 Una-Fl-Coral           M 23.64q   
  2 Caitland Smith            14 Una-Al-Birmi             24.41    
  3 Nia Dorner                13 Pacific Unit             24.56    
  4 Arianne Strunkey          15 Bronx Tigers Tc-Ny       24.97    
  5 Carolyn Brown             15 Phoebus Tc-Va            25.00    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Reneazia Collins          14 Una-Nc-Monro             25.45    
  2 Ebony Williams            15 Parkland Tc-Nc           25.52    
  3 Zola Golden               15 Arlington Tc-Ny          25.87    
  4 Madeline Kopp             13 Una-Ny-Spenc             27.01    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Ariana Washington         14 Speed City-Ca          M 23.57q   
  2 Maiya Dendy               15 Lightning Fa             24.68    
  3 Ariel Strunkey            15 Bronx Tigers Tc-Ny       25.08    
  4 Katelyn Jackson           14 Cheltenham Tc-Pa         25.20    
  5 Courtney Crawford         14 Una-Nc-Stone             25.54    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Aaliyah Brown             13 Lincolnway E             23.98q   
  2 Tyra Lea                  13 Jr Striders              24.00q   
  3 Kimberely Bailey          13 Taft Tc-Ny               24.69    
  4 Jasmine Dawson            13 Durham Striders-NC       25.11    
  5 Shanel Burr               14 The Heat Tc-Ga           26.29    
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Deajah Stevens            13 Benjamin Car           F 23.89q   
  2 Jada Martin               13 Sprint Athle             24.31q   
  3 Micah Hanks               14 Yorktown Tig             25.65    
  4 Myshale Spigner           14 Parkland Tc-Nc           25.88    
  5 Bionca St. Fleur          13 Melrose Tc-Ma            26.62    

Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================   
        Meet: M 21.07  3/11/2012   Aldrich Bailey, Timbrvw,Arlin   
   NSIC Meet: I 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melb   
    Freshman: F 21.95  3/11/2001   Michael Grant, S. Gwinnett Sn   
Natl, Armory: N 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay,Melbo   
   Sophomore: O 21.62  1/13/2007   Rynell Parson, Stevens,San An   
      Junior: J 21.02  3/11/2001   Brendan Christian, Reagan, Au   
      Senior: S 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melb   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Josh Washington           13 Forest Park Tc-Va        22.07    
  2 Sharkeith Beverly         14 Edna Karr Tc-La          22.07    
  3 Ryan Lucken               13 Newton Tiger-MA          22.25    
  4 Raul Green                13 Pope John XX             22.57    
  5 Tyler Whitmore            15 Upper Morela             22.63    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Darius Watkins            14 Velocity Str             22.25    
  2 Tyroy Lawson              13 Sheepshead Tc-Ny         22.37    
  3 John Gerard               14 Midlothian T             22.52    
  4 Jared Delane              13 Northwest Ca             22.61    
  5 Mario Murray              14 Una-Md-Adelp             22.76    
  6 Isaac Yiadom              14 Una-Ma-Worce             22.91    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Collin Heard              13 Bishop Dunne Tc-Tx       22.13    
  2 AJ Dawson                 14 Holy Spirit Tc-Nj        22.24    
  3 Nate Gainey               13 Mount Hebron Tc-Md       22.53    
  4 Donmanique Hardy          13 Brunswick Tc-Va          22.78    
  5 Ryan Fitzgerald           13 Lowell Tc-Ma             23.02    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Anthony Young             13 St. Edward Tc-Oh         22.04    
  2 Bryan Arthur              13 Una-Al-Hunts             22.11    
  3 Xavier Jones              13 Ragsdale Tc-Nc           22.21    
  4 Rai Benjamin              15 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny       22.39    
  5 Dillando Allotey          13 The Speed Ac             22.42    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Michael Cherry            13 5 Star-VA              O 21.55q   
  2 Davon Anderson            14 Peak Perform             22.24    
  3 Ian Barrett               14 Una-Va-Newpo             22.59    
  4 Clay Austin               13 Seton Hall Prep-NJ       22.65    
  5 Semasa Oni                14 Medgar Evers Tc-Ny       23.02    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Cameron Luper             13 Auburn Tc-Al           O 21.62q   
  2 Alexander Mead            13 Angel Flight Tc-Co     F 21.78q   
  3 Darryl Haraway            15 DeMatha Cath           F 21.95q   
  4 Greg Henderson            13 Woodbridge Tc-Va         22.20    
  5 Dorian Claggett           13 Una-Md-Balti             22.78    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Laray Smith               13 Zenith Veloc           O 21.33q   
  2 Dante' Price              13 Una-Wv-Harpe           F 21.85q   
  3 Kimani Hoffman            14 Knightdale Tc-Nc         22.15    
  4 Austin Gunter             13 Speed City-Ca            22.81    
  5 Xavier King               14 Bayside Hs-Va            22.85    
  6 Quick Stukes              13 Baltimore's Rams-MD      22.87    
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Kendal Williams           14 1st Coast TC           F 21.79q   
  2 Riak Reese                13 Pacesetters Tc-Oh        22.18    
  3 Romero Hines              13 I. C. Norcom Tc-Va       22.29    
  4 Bernard Freeman           13 Knightdale Tc-Nc         22.37    
  5 Eric Purnell              13 Malvern Prep Tc-Pa       23.03    
  6 Levar Sealey              14 Bronx Tigers Tc-Ny       23.54    
Heat  9 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Ceolamar Ways             13 Young Achiev           O 21.39q   
  2 George Flaviano           13 Baltimore's Rams-MD      22.10    
  3 Joseph Carter             14 Ledyard Tc-Ct            22.31    
  4 Caleb Gabriel             13 Capital Tc-Nc            22.44    
  5 Devin Putmon              13 Sprint Athle             22.53    
  6 Brandon Mclean            13 Triton Tc-Nc             22.59    

Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================          
        Meet: M 8:54.11  3/15/2009   Southern Regional, Manahawk          
                         K. Bergin, E. Horleman, C. Cox, Jillian Smith    
Natl, Armory: N 8:53.67  3/1/2002    Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, N          
                         A. Vargas, K. Fernandez, M. Francis, S Livingston
    School                                               Finals           
================================================================          
Finals                                                                    
  1 Davis Tc-Ut  'A'                                    8:56.57           
     1) Ellie Child 13                  2) Joanna Boyd 13                 
     3) Taylor Cox 14                   4) Shea Martinez 13               
     2:14.97 (2:14.97)       4:32.37 (2:17.40)       6:47.97 (2:15.60)    
     8:56.57 (2:08.60)                                                    
  2 Garden City Tc-Ny  'A'                              9:01.80           
     1) Emma Gallagher 15               2) Emily O'Neill 16               
     3) Katie O'Neill 14                4) Jennifer Gerland 15            
     2:15.27 (2:15.27)       4:30.17 (2:14.90)       6:50.87 (2:20.70)    
     9:01.80 (2:10.93)                                                    
  3 Warwick Valley Tc-Ny  'A'                           9:04.50           
     1) Darby Ginley 14                 2) Agnes Eigo 16                  
     3) Megan Reilly 16                 4) Kathleen FitzGerald 13         
     2:18.87 (2:18.87)       4:31.57 (2:12.70)       6:47.47 (2:15.90)    
     9:04.50 (2:17.03)                                                    
  4 Lenape Tc-Nj  'A'                                   9:04.66           
     1) Emily McGee 14                  2) Carly Pettipaw 15              
     3) Camille Franklin 15             4) Natalia Ocasio 13              
     2:19.17 (2:19.17)       4:30.57 (2:11.40)       6:49.87 (2:19.30)    
     9:04.67 (2:14.80)                                                    
  5 Chester Valley Rc-Pa  'A'                           9:09.15           
     1) Crosby Spiess 16                2) Sarah Kochinsky 13             
     3) Anna Willig 16                  4) Elise Claffey 15               
     2:15.27 (2:15.27)       4:32.27 (2:17.00)       6:52.77 (2:20.50)    
     9:09.15 (2:16.38)                                                    
  6 La Salle Academy Tc-Ri  'A'                         9:10.19           
     1) Eliza Rego 16                   2) Alicia DeCastro 14             
     3) Caitlin Marino 13               4) Sheridan Wilbur 15             
     2:15.07 (2:15.07)       4:33.77 (2:18.70)       6:53.57 (2:19.80)    
     9:10.19 (2:16.62)                                                    
  7 Patriots Tc-Nj  'A'                                 9:12.70           
     1) Abi Faith 15                    2) Caitlyn Poss 15                
     3) Adrian Vitello 14               4) Emily Bracher 15               
     2:23.27 (2:23.27)       4:39.77 (2:16.50)       6:57.07 (2:17.30)    
     9:12.70 (2:15.63)                                                    
  8 Mamaroneck Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                         9:14.66           
     1) Leonie Rauls 14                 2) Shari Rauls 16                 
     3) Lauren Chapey 16                4) Katie Devore 16                
     2:22.27 (2:22.27)       4:41.77 (2:19.50)       7:00.27 (2:18.50)    
     9:14.66 (2:14.39)                                                    
  9 Bronxville Tc-Ny  'A'                               9:15.53           
     1) Courtney Campbell 14            2) Hilary Rizzo 16                
     3) Kaitlin Ryan 17                 4) Meredith Rizzo 13              
     2:20.17 (2:20.17)       4:40.27 (2:20.10)       6:57.47 (2:17.20)    
     9:15.53 (2:18.06)                                                    
 10 Miller Place Tc-Ny  'A'                             9:18.52           
     1) Talia Guevara 14                2) Laura Nolan 16                 
     3) Laura Barreca 15                4) Tianna Guevara 14              
     2:15.17 (2:15.17)       4:33.07 (2:17.90)       6:52.37 (2:19.30)    
     9:18.52 (2:26.15)                                                    
 11 Narragansett Tc-Ma  'A'                             9:21.65           
     1) Kylie Chartier 14               2) Anna Capps 14                  
     3) Renee Capps 14                  4) Krista Webb 13                 
     2:18.27 (2:18.27)       4:39.07 (2:20.80)       7:06.77 (2:27.70)    
     9:21.65 (2:14.88)                                                    
 12 Panther Tc-Ma  'A'                                  9:40.63           
     1) Samantha Coletti 16             2) Rachael Baker 13               
     3) Gianna Cacciatore 13            4) Abby Baker 13                  
     2:24.97 (2:24.97)       4:44.57 (2:19.60)       7:14.87 (2:30.30)    
     9:40.63 (2:25.76)                                                    
 13 Shenendehowa Tc-Ny  'A'                             9:41.60           
     1) Kristen Jordan 13               2) Emily Crounse 16               
     3) Caroline Rusch 15               4) Caroline Hampton 13            
     2:27.47 (2:27.47)       4:54.57 (2:27.10)       7:20.47 (2:25.90)    
     9:41.61 (2:21.14)                                                    
 14 Douglas Freeman Tc-Va  'A'                          9:45.37           
     1) Jordan Bourgeois 16             2) MacKenzie Kerr 15              
     3) Abbey Thornhill 13              4) Sarah Thornhill 13             
     2:24.67 (2:24.67)       5:01.47 (2:36.80)       7:24.57 (2:23.10)    
     9:45.37 (2:20.80)                                                    

Event 21  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================      
    National: N 7:36.99                                               
      Armory: A 7:41.10  3/10/2012   Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, N      
                         R. Rose, D. Williams, J. Grant, R. Rhodes    
  Natl, Meet: N 7:36.99  3/15/2009   Albemarle, Charlottesville,      
                         Z Vrhovac, G Bradley,  L Noble, A Kostelac   
    School                                               Finals       
================================================================      
Section  1                                                            
  1 Blacksburg Tc-Va  'A'                               7:56.12       
     1) John Mattingly 13               2) Jacob McCoy 15             
     3) Kenneth Hagen 14                4) Luke Phillips 13           
     2:01.09 (2:01.09)       3:57.99 (1:56.90)       5:56.89 (1:58.90)
     7:56.12 (1:59.23)                                                
  2 Riverside Runners-NY  'A'                           7:56.76       
     1) J.P. Meredith 13                2) Andrew Berger 15           
     3) Ty Buckley 13                   4) Marco Pompilj 15           
     1:59.09 (1:59.09)       3:59.89 (2:00.80)       5:59.99 (2:00.10)
     7:56.76 (1:56.77)                                                
  3 Elmira Tc-Ny  'A'                                   7:58.26       
     1) Seth Kramer 13                  2) Cory McCarty 13            
     3) Brendan Collins 15              4) Shaun Kurcoba 13           
     1:53.39 (1:53.39)       3:54.89 (2:01.50)       5:56.29 (2:01.40)
     7:58.26 (2:01.97)                                                
  4 Central Dauphin Tc-Pa  'A'                          8:00.01       
     1) Mitchell Coakley 14             2) Patton Zac 13              
     3) Mike Azzato 13                  4) Cody Harkins 13            
     2:00.19 (2:00.19)       3:59.99 (1:59.80)       6:00.19 (2:00.20)
     8:00.02 (1:59.83)                                                
  5 Knightdale Tc-Nc  'A'                               8:02.44       
     1) Corey Aikens 14                 2) Marcell Johnson 14         
     3) Henry Kiedy 14                  4) Marquavious Johnson 14     
     1:59.29 (1:59.29)       3:58.79 (1:59.50)       6:04.69 (2:05.90)
     8:02.44 (1:57.75)                                                
  6 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           8:05.94       
     1) Michael Wynn 14                 2) Darius Dixon 13            
     3) Nathan Smith 15                 4) Tyrique Boothe 14          
     1:59.29 (1:59.29)       3:59.39 (2:00.10)       6:04.89 (2:05.50)
     8:05.94 (2:01.05)                                                
  7 Billerica Tc-Ma  'A'                                8:07.25       
     1) Peter Garmon 15                 2) Daniel Trainor 13          
     3) Brendan Knickle 13              4) Alex Finestone 13          
     1:57.89 (1:57.89)       4:00.29 (2:02.40)       6:05.89 (2:05.60)
     8:07.25 (2:01.36)                                                
  8 Oakton Tc-Va  'A'                                   8:09.86       
     1) Jack Stoney 14                  2) Phillip Hrinko 15          
     3) Oliver Lopez-Gomez 13           4) Matt Livingston 14         
     2:00.29 (2:00.29)       4:06.49 (2:06.20)       6:10.99 (2:04.50)
     8:09.86 (1:58.87)                                                
  9 Staples Tc-Ct-Boys  'A'                             8:20.04       
     1) Walker Marsh 13                 2) Patrick Nolan 13           
     3) Peter Elkind 14                 4) Henry Wynne 13             
     1:58.69 (1:58.69)       4:07.79 (2:09.10)       6:15.19 (2:07.40)
     8:20.05 (2:04.86)                                                
Section  2                                                            
  1 Kellenberg Tc-Ny  'A'                               7:45.24       
     1) James McQuade 13                2) Randall Turner 13          
     3) James Malebranche 13            4) Dylan Murphy 13            
     2:00.06 (2:00.06)       3:54.56 (1:54.50)       5:50.86 (1:56.30)
     7:45.25 (1:54.39)                                                
  2 Flyers Tc-Ny  'A'                                   7:45.62       
     1) Christopher Grant 13            2) Gunnar Nolan 15            
     3) Thomas Slattery 14              4) Sean Kelly 14              
     1:57.56 (1:57.56)       3:54.96 (1:57.40)       5:51.16 (1:56.20)
     7:45.62 (1:54.46)                                                
  3 Thomas Edison Tc-Va  'A'                            7:47.02       
     1) Louis Colson 14                 2) Shamaal Sheppard 13        
     3) Karim Gharbi 14                 4) Eyasu Yirdaw 13            
     1:58.96 (1:58.96)       3:56.26 (1:57.30)       5:53.26 (1:57.00)
     7:47.02 (1:53.76)                                                
  4 Syosset Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                             7:49.92       
     1) Simon Nwana 14                  2) Dale Mittleman 14          
     3) Nick Ouassil 14                 4) Michael Wilkens 13         
     2:00.76 (2:00.76)       3:54.46 (1:53.70)       5:53.86 (1:59.40)
     7:49.93 (1:56.07)                                                
  5 Hingham Tc-Ma-Boys  'A'                             7:53.11       
     1) Grant Whitney 13                2) Nicholas Nielsen 13        
     3) Duncan Burleigh 13              4) William Lumbert 13         
     1:58.46 (1:58.46)       3:56.66 (1:58.20)       5:55.16 (1:58.50)
     7:53.12 (1:57.96)                                                
  6 Xavier Tc-Nyc  'A'                                  7:53.24       
     1) Dominick Ronan 16               2) Isidro Camacho 13          
     3) James Buckley 13                4) Eliot Kaufmann 14          
     2:02.96 (2:02.96)       3:59.46 (1:56.50)       5:58.76 (1:59.30)
     7:53.24 (1:54.48)                                                
  7 Warwick Tc-Ny  'A'                                  7:53.48       
     1) Jordan Burton 14                2) Dan Kelly 14               
     3) Aaron Peterson 13               4) Tanner Senius 15           
     1:56.86 (1:56.86)       3:54.16 (1:57.30)       5:54.56 (2:00.40)
     7:53.48 (1:58.92)                                                
  8 St. John the Baptist Tc-N  'A'                      7:53.80       
     1) Pat Rowan 13                    2) Jimmy Hamilton 13          
     3) Paolo Fiore 13                  4) Jeremy Schneider 13        
     1:57.26 (1:57.26)       3:58.86 (2:01.60)       5:56.96 (1:58.10)
     7:53.81 (1:56.85)                                                
  9 Arlington Tc-Ny  'A'                                7:56.13       
     1) James Asselmeyer 15             2) Tom Wimmers 14             
     3) Matt Haering 13                 4) Chris Koenitzer 13         
     1:58.16 (1:58.16)       3:53.36 (1:55.20)       5:53.16 (1:59.80)
     7:56.13 (2:02.97)                                                
 10 Pennsbury Tc-Pa  'A'                                7:59.27       
     1) Connor Harriman 13              2) Liam O'Connell 14          
     3) Samuel Webb 15                  4) Alek Sauer 15              
     2:00.16 (2:00.16)       3:58.66 (1:58.50)       5:59.06 (2:00.40)
     7:59.27 (2:00.21)                                                
 11 Cardinal O'Hara T+F Club-  'A'                      8:08.17       
     1) Jim Belfatto 14                 2) Jimmy Boyle 13             
     3) Nick Smart 14                   4) Peter Biche 14             
     1:58.06 (1:58.06)       3:56.16 (1:58.10)       6:00.16 (2:04.00)
     8:08.17 (2:08.01)                                                

Event 35  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    National: N 26-06.50  2/18/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pittsb., P
        Meet: M 25-03.25  3/13/2011   Marquis Dendy, Middletown, DE       
   NSIC Meet: I 25-11.50  3/12/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills,Pittsburgh,
      Armory: A 25-06.75  3/14/2008   Christian Taylor, Sandy Creek, Tyron
    Freshman: F    24-05  1996        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA  
   Sophomore: O 25-08.25  1997        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA  
      Junior: J 25-09.25  1998        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Kyle Darrow               13 P Penza's Go             6.89m   22-07.25
      6.58m  6.70m  6.88m  6.74m  6.89m  6.76m                            
  2 Micah Todd                13 Una-Va-Midlo             6.79m   22-03.50
      FOUL  6.79m  6.79m                                                  
  3 Emmanuel Atilola          13 Rahway Tc-Nj             6.60m   21-08.00
      FOUL  6.32m  6.60m                                                  
  4 Cody Minnig               13 Una-Pa-Levit             6.57m   21-06.75
      FOUL  6.57m  6.50m                                                  
  5 Joe Smith                 13 Eagles Tc-Pa             6.56m   21-06.25
      6.43m  FOUL  6.56m                                                  
  6 Eric Purnell              13 Malvern Prep Tc-Pa       6.52m   21-04.75
      6.24m  6.52m  5.07m                                                 
  7 Jerry McPeak              15 Elmira Tc-Ny             6.46m   21-02.50
      5.91m  6.46m  6.28m                                                 
  8 Josh Marriner             13 Western Bran             6.39m   20-11.75
      6.37m  FOUL  6.39m                                                  
  9 Brian Sommers             13 Acton-Boxbor             6.01m   19-08.75
      FOUL  6.01m  FOUL                                                   
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Donmanique Hardy          13 Brunswick Tc-Va          7.01m   23-00.00
      6.74m  7.01m  6.91m  6.79m  FOUL  6.76m                             
  2 Gaston Assoua             13 James Hubert             6.83m   22-05.00
      6.83m  6.09m  6.47m                                                 
  3 John Warren               14 Una-Ks-Leave            J6.79m   22-03.50
      6.75m  6.79m  6.73m                                                 
  4 Ryan Thomas               14 Una-De-Milfo             6.77m   22-02.50
      6.67m  6.77m  6.77m                                                 
  5 Jeremiah Green            13 Una-Fl-Tampa-Sipp        6.63m   21-09.00
      FOUL  6.61m  6.63m                                                  
  6 Chris Spadaro             13 Hawk Tc-Pa              J6.56m   21-06.25
      6.33m  6.56m  FOUL                                                  
  7 Isaiah Brooks             15 Woodland Hil            J6.56m   21-06.25
      6.56m  FOUL  4.46m                                                  
  8 Devin Mirenda             13 Smithtown We             6.34m   20-09.75
      5.88m  6.32m  6.34m                                                 
  9 Colby Williamson          14 Una-Tx-Rosen             6.16m   20-02.50
      6.11m  6.16m  6.12m                                                 
Flight  3                                                                 
  1 Andre Jefferson           13 Tyler Metro Tc-Tx        7.53m   24-08.50
      FOUL  7.50m  7.40m  7.48m  7.53m  6.63m                             
  2 Cameron Luper             13 Auburn Tc-Al            J7.53m   24-08.50
      7.53m  6.66m  FOUL  7.41m  7.12m  FOUL                              
  3 Jared Kerr                13 Flying Angels-CAN        7.22m   23-08.25
      7.08m  7.22m  7.16m  7.06m  7.09m  7.12m                            
  4 Stevens Dorcelus          14 Vainqueurs Plus-QBC     J7.22m   23-08.25
      7.22m  FOUL  6.93m  7.10m  FOUL  7.10m                              
  5 Alex Niemiec              13 Chicopee Tc-Ma           7.09m   23-03.25
      6.86m  7.01m  7.09m  6.84m  7.07m  6.96m                            
  6 Desmond Mobley            13 Fctc Greece-NY           7.05m   23-01.75
      7.05m  6.99m  6.94m  FOUL  6.52m  6.86m                             
  7 Tacuma Anderson-Richards  13 The Speed Ac            J6.77m   22-02.50
      6.03m  FOUL  6.77m                                                  
  8 Demario Gray              13 Bloomfield Tc-Ct         6.75m   22-01.75
      6.75m  6.59m  6.75m                                                 
 -- Mitchell O'Donnell        13 Supreme Athl            X6.75m   22-01.75
      6.66m  FOUL  6.75m                                                  
 -- Isaiah Moore              14 Durham Striders-NC        FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    

Event 33  Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Flight 1 at 12:00pm; Flight 2 at 3:00pm                                  
 Progression:  Open at 14-3.5, then 14-9.5, 15-3.5, 15-9.25,              
 16-1.25, 16-5.25,16-9.25,17-1, 17-5, 17-7.5, 17-9.75                     
    National: N 17-09.25  6/11/2011   Andrew Irwin, Mt. Ida, AR           
        Meet: M    17-05  3/13/2007   Maston Wallace, Clr Brk,Friendswood,
   NSIC Meet: I    17-06  3/17/1985   Brandon Richards, S Marcos,Sta Barba
      Armory: A 17-03.75  3/12/2011   Andrew Irwin, Mt. Ida, AR           
    Freshman: F 15-06.25  3/4/2006    Corey Shank, Canterbury, IN         
   Sophomore: O    16-09  1994        Jacob Davis, Orangefield, TX        
      Junior: J 17-06.25  5/11/2010   Andrew Irwin, Mt. Ida, AR           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Fredrick Krieger          13 Una-Mn-Orono             4.91m   16-01.25
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01                                        
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX                                        
  2 Cameron Robichaux         13 Una-La-Mande            J4.66m   15-03.50
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81                                                  
        O    O   XO  XXX                                                  
  3 Todd Uckermark            14 Una-Ny-Warwi            J4.66m   15-03.50
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81                                                  
        O    O  XXO  XXX                                                  
  4 Avery Jones               14 Elite Sportz-TX          4.51m   14-09.50
     4.36 4.51 4.66                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
  5 Eric Geider               13 Northern Val            J4.51m   14-09.50
     4.36 4.51 4.66                                                       
       XO    O  XXX                                                       
  5 James Steck               13 Una-Ny-Loudo            J4.51m   14-09.50
     4.36 4.51 4.66                                                       
       XO    O  XXX                                                       
  5 Dylan Kole                13 Una-Mi-Grand            J4.51m   14-09.50
     4.36 4.51 4.66                                                       
       XO    O  XXX                                                       
  8 Peter Fagan               13 Westfield Tc-Nj         J4.51m   14-09.50
     4.36 4.51 4.66                                                       
       XO   XO  XXX                                                       
  8 Nick Eckett               13 Una-Nj-Jacks            J4.51m   14-09.50
     4.36 4.51 4.66                                                       
       XO   XO  XXX                                                       
 10 Joe Zweng                 13 Una-Nc-Charl             4.36m   14-03.50
     4.36 4.51                                                            
      XXO  XXX                                                            
 -- Robert Yu                 13 Una-Va-Great                NH           
     4.36                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Patrick Lynch             14 Hudson Val F                NH           
     4.36                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Jordan Pacheco            13 Morris Hills Tc-Nj          NH           
     4.36                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Joe Crispi                14 Msgr. Farrell Tc-Ny         NH           
     4.36                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Daven Murphree            13 Una-Tx-Winns             5.21m   17-01.00
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 5.29                         
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX                         
  2 Dylan Duvio               13 J Curtis Chr             5.11m   16-09.25
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21                              
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX                              
  3 Matthew Rowland           13 Una-Oh-Belle             5.01m   16-05.25
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11                                   
      PPP   XO   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX                                   
  4 Craig Hunter              13 Una-Nj-Robbi             4.91m   16-01.25
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01                                        
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX                                        
  5 Devin King                14 Jewel M. Sum             4.81m   15-09.25
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91                                             
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX                                             
  6 Tim Moses                 13 VaultWorX-PA             4.66m   15-03.50
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81                                                  
        O    O    O  XXX                                                  
  6 Justin Farrenkopf         13 Una-Ny-Ellen             4.66m   15-03.50
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81                                                  
        O    O    O  XXX                                                  
  8 Ethan Smith               13 Kinesis Dyna            J4.66m   15-03.50
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81                                                  
      XXO    O    O  XXX                                                  
  9 Barrett Poth              14 Una-Tx-Spring-Poth      J4.66m   15-03.50
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81                                                  
      PPP    O   XO  XXX                                                  
  9 Aaron Owens               13 Midpark Tc-Oh           J4.66m   15-03.50
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81                                                  
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX                                                  
 11 Michael Jensen            13 Appoquinimink Tc-De     J4.66m   15-03.50
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81                                                  
       XO   XO   XO  XXX                                                  
 12 Dakota Breaux             13 Una-Tx-Pearl            J4.51m   14-09.50
     4.36 4.51 4.66                                                       
       XO   XO  XXX                                                       
 -- Noah Gilfillan            14 Una-Tx-Corsi                NH           
     4.36 4.51 4.66                                                       
      PPP  PPP  XXX                                                       

Event 40  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
      Armory: A 52-04.50  3/9/2001    Karen Freberg, San Luis Obispo, CA  
  Natl, Meet: N 54-09.25  3/16/2003   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX        
    Freshman: F 45-07.25  1991        Collinus Newsome, South, Denver, Co 
   Sophomore: O    48-11  3/13/2005   Kamorean Hayes, Harding, Charlotte, 
      Junior: J 52-05.75  2/8/1997    Heather Colyer, E Juniata,Cocolamus,
      Senior: S 54-09.50  3/16/2003   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Tara Belinsky             14 Manhasset Tc-Ny         13.52m   44-04.25
      FOUL  13.26m  13.52m  12.70m  12.62m  13.49m                        
  2 Galissia Cause            14 Battlefield Tc-Va       13.25m   43-05.75
      11.34m  11.66m  13.25m  12.36m  11.86m  12.79m                      
  3 Nyla Woods                14 Throw1deep Club-GA      12.95m   42-06.00
      FOUL  12.95m  12.47m                                                
  4 Carrie Wasdyke            13 Thrower Nati            12.86m   42-02.25
      12.86m  12.49m  12.73m                                              
  5 Tara Daniels              13 Kingsway Tc-Nj          12.57m   41-03.00
      12.48m  12.45m  12.57m                                              
  6 Kate Simon                13 Amity Tc-Ct             12.43m   40-09.50
      11.99m  11.74m  12.43m                                              
  7 McKenzie Kuehlewind       14 Redskins Thr            12.40m   40-08.25
      FOUL  12.39m  12.40m                                                
  8 Lola Agabalogun           13 Egg Harbor Tc-Nj        12.29m   40-04.00
      11.18m  11.68m  12.29m                                              
  9 Sabrina Silva             13 Una-Ma-Orang            12.26m   40-02.75
      12.17m  12.26m  11.66m                                              
 10 Rachel Fyalkowski         13 Spartan T+F Club-PA     11.73m   38-06.00
      11.66m  11.52m  11.73m                                              
 11 Leah Heckaman             14 Culver Acade            11.63m   38-02.00
      11.62m  11.63m  11.38m                                              
 12 Zakia Rashid              15 War Tc-Va               11.42m   37-05.75
      9.58m  FOUL  11.42m                                                 
 13 Natalie Jean              13 Kellenberg Tc-Ny        10.11m   33-02.00
      FOUL  10.11m  FOUL                                                  
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Magdayln Ewen             13 Una-Mn-St._f            16.48m   54-01.00
      15.01m  16.48m  FOUL  15.49m  15.28m  15.40m                        
  2 Antonella Taylor          13 Bowie Tracksters-MD     14.19m   46-06.75
      14.19m  12.60m  13.13m  12.72m  FOUL  12.90m                        
  3 Briyah Brown              13 New Rochelle Tc-Ny      13.59m   44-07.00
      12.52m  13.59m  12.56m  12.70m  12.95m  12.57m                      
  4 Alyssa Robinson           13 St. Clairsvi           J13.52m   44-04.25
      12.16m  12.96m  13.20m  13.52m  13.36m  13.10m                      
  5 Tamara Ovejera            13 Big A Throwing-MD       13.32m   43-08.50
      FOUL  12.50m  13.12m  12.52m  13.32m  13.05m                        
  6 Breanna Warren            13 Durham Striders-NC      13.10m   42-11.75
      11.95m  12.74m  13.10m  12.32m  12.56m  11.86m                      
  7 Claudia Ababio            14 Una-Md-Gaith            13.06m   42-10.25
      12.77m  12.45m  13.06m                                              
  8 Casidy Callahan           13 Throw1deep Club-GA      12.90m   42-04.00
      12.26m  11.99m  12.90m                                              
  9 Jenessa Jackson           13 Throw1deep Club-GA      12.89m   42-03.50
      12.48m  12.40m  12.89m                                              
 10 Jaskiran Dhaliwall        14 Una-Ny-Grand            12.67m   41-07.00
      12.05m  12.67m  11.87m                                              
 11 Josephine Jackson         13 Una-Mi-Walle            12.58m   41-03.25
      FOUL  11.36m  12.58m                                                
 12 Becca Leppelmeier         13 McComb Tc-Oh           J12.58m   41-03.25
      12.58m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 13 Jessica Woodard           13 Una-Nj-Marlt            12.37m   40-07.00
      11.93m  12.15m  12.37m                                              

Event 36  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    National: N 21-07.50  1/31/1981   Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ        
        Meet: M 20-07.25  3/15/2009   Brittany Porter, Towers, Decatur, GA
      Armory: A    20-10  3/12/2005   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA   
    Freshman: F    19-07  2/21/2003   De Ana Carson, Vista d Lago, Mr Val,
   Sophomore: O 20-05.75  2/11/2012   Chyna Ries, Washington, Denver, CO  
      Junior: J    21-04  2/18/1976   Kathy McMillan, Hoke County,Raeford,
      Senior: S 21-07.50  1/31/1981   Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Kate Hall                 15 Lake Region Tc-Me        5.65m   18-06.50
      5.36m  5.10m  5.65m  5.32m  5.47m  FOUL                             
  2 Timia Easley              14 Una-Oh-Black            J5.56m   18-03.00
      5.01m  5.39m  5.56m                                                 
  3 De'Nisha Smith            13 Cosby Tc-Va              5.55m   18-02.50
      FOUL  5.27m  5.55m                                                  
  4 Daryth Gayles             14 Holy Trinity             5.47m   17-11.50
      5.38m  FOUL  5.47m                                                  
  5 Ashley Tasher             14 Medgar Evers Tc-Ny       5.42m   17-09.50
      5.15m  5.42m  5.32m                                                 
  6 Imani McGhee              14 Bay Shore Tc-Ny          5.39m   17-08.25
      FOUL  5.39m  FOUL                                                   
  7 Emily Carson              13 Haddonfield Tc-Nj        5.37m   17-07.50
      5.37m  FOUL  5.09m                                                  
  8 Anisa Toppin              14 Bay Shore Tc-Ny          5.33m   17-06.00
      5.32m  5.33m  5.30m                                                 
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Magali Roche              15 Vainqueurs Plus-QBC      5.96m   19-06.75
      5.96m  5.41m  FOUL  5.89m  5.73m  5.76m                             
  2 Kendell Williams          13 The Heat Tc-Ga           5.95m   19-06.25
      5.79m  5.84m  5.70m  5.50m  5.95m  5.82m                            
  3 Felecia Majors            13 South County Tc-Va      J5.95m   19-06.25
      FOUL  5.47m  5.63m  FOUL  FOUL  5.95m                               
  4 Cidae'a Woods             14 Winslow Town             5.94m   19-06.00
      5.59m  5.53m  5.94m  5.50m  5.79m  5.93m                            
  5 Keturah Orji              14 Mount Olive Tc-Nj        5.87m   19-03.25
      5.78m  5.45m  5.83m  5.87m  5.85m  5.58m                            
  6 Chyna Ries                14 Speed Denver-CO          5.82m   19-01.25
      5.82m  FOUL  5.62m  5.73m  FOUL  5.82m                              
  7 Celina De Carolis         13 Centro Scuol             5.56m   18-03.00
      5.56m  4.41m  5.55m  5.43m  FOUL  FOUL                              

Event 39  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    National: N 77-02.75  2/19/2011   Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Gresham, OR   
        Meet: M 71-00.50  3/15/2009   Steven Saenz, Rio Grande City, TX   
   NSIC Meet: I 70-11.50  3/18/1984   Arnold Campbell, Airline,Bossier Cit
      Armory: A 71-03.25  3/1/2011    Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ       
    Freshman: F 66-07.25  3/15/2008   Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ       
   Sophomore: O    70-05  3/14/2009   Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ       
      Junior: J    71-05  1/25/2010   Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Manson Joe                13 Danvers Tc-Ma           17.39m   57-00.75
      17.28m  17.39m  16.80m                                              
  2 Christopher Cubra         13 A.C. Reynolds Tc-Nc     17.07m   56-00.00
      16.05m  16.31m  17.07m                                              
  3 Billy Bishop              13 Iona Prep Tc-Ny        J16.82m   55-02.25
      16.20m  16.37m  16.82m                                              
  4 Antony Zeng               13 West Windsor            16.64m   54-07.25
      15.97m  15.95m  16.64m                                              
  5 Brian Smith               13 Mountain Bro            16.31m   53-06.25
      13.56m  14.97m  16.31m                                              
  6 Noah Kennedy White        13 Una-Ny-Jeri-            16.14m   52-11.50
      16.11m  16.14m  FOUL                                                
  7 Anthony Bowling           13 Una-Va-Mario            16.06m   52-08.25
      15.59m  16.06m  16.06m                                              
  8 Anthony DeYoung           14 Redskins Thr            15.68m   51-05.50
      14.41m  FOUL  15.68m                                                
  9 Will McFee                13 Greenwich Tc-Ny         15.58m   51-01.50
      14.47m  FOUL  15.58m                                                
 10 David Thompson            13 Una-Va-Midlo            15.36m   50-04.75
      FOUL  FOUL  15.36m                                                  
 11 Sam Kaplan                13 Randolph Tc-Nj          15.14m   49-08.25
      15.09m  15.14m  FOUL                                                
 12 Steve Preston             13 Newburyport Tc-Ma       15.03m   49-03.75
      15.03m  14.68m  FOUL                                                
 13 Jalen Peterkin            13 Durham Striders-NC      14.97m   49-01.50
      14.97m  14.46m  FOUL                                                
 14 Brooks Hardy              13 Throw1deep Club-GA      14.55m   47-09.00
      14.37m  14.45m  14.55m                                              
 15 David Roy                 13 Una-Ma-Melrose-Roy      14.28m   46-10.25
      14.28m  9.92m  FOUL                                                 
 16 Matt Santangelo           13 Hanover Park Tc-Nj      14.01m   45-11.75
      13.20m  14.01m  13.98m                                              
 17 Joe Breen                 13 Algonquin Tc-Ma         13.74m   45-01.00
      FOUL  FOUL  13.74m                                                  
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Anthony Taylor            13 J Curtis Chr            18.29m   60-00.25
      17.68m  18.06m  18.24m  FOUL  18.29m  17.65m                        
  2 Morgan Shigo              14 Fleetwood Ar            17.27m   56-08.00
      17.27m  16.70m  16.81m                                              
  3 Evan Arnott               13 Garage Str T            17.23m   56-06.50
      16.62m  14.51m  17.23m                                              
  4 Simon Beaulieu            13 Caul-Qbc                17.05m   55-11.25
      16.75m  17.05m  16.67m                                              
  5 Josh Awotunde             13 Franklinville Tc-Nj     17.01m   55-09.75
      16.94m  16.75m  17.01m                                              
  6 Ryan Kim                  14 Newton Centr            16.82m   55-02.25
      16.82m  16.13m  16.73m                                              
  7 Andrew Hines              13 Grassfield Tc-Va        16.80m   55-01.50
      16.67m  16.16m  16.80m                                              
  8 Carl Whitham              13 Newton Tiger-MA         16.74m   54-11.25
      16.74m  16.46m  16.02m                                              
  9 Brandon Sicurella         14 Redskins Thr            16.51m   54-02.00
      16.09m  16.51m  16.08m                                              
 10 Jordan Pickerel           13 Throw1deep Club-GA      16.22m   53-02.75
      16.22m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 11 Grant Sanchez             13 Morris Hills Tc-Nj      15.72m   51-07.00
      15.72m  FOUL  15.30m                                                
 12 Max Adams                 14 Una-Pa-Jeann            15.70m   51-06.25
      15.70m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 13 Aaron Comery              13 Coventry Tc-Ri          15.69m   51-05.75
      15.68m  14.23m  15.69m                                              
 14 Sean McGee                13 Martins Ferry Tc-Oh     15.28m   50-01.75
      15.28m  FOUL  15.08m                                                
 -- Evan Dombrowski           14 Una-Ma-Glouc              FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
Flight  3                                                                 
  1 Braheme Days              13 Bridgeton Tc-Nj         20.27m   66-06.00
      FOUL  18.75m  19.67m  FOUL  20.27m  20.29m                          
  2 Dylan Dyke                13 Una-Oh-Waver            19.63m   64-05.00
      18.00m  18.45m  19.63m  FOUL  19.13m  FOUL                          
  3 Aaron Zedella             13 St. Edward Tc-Oh        18.87m   61-11.00
      17.03m  17.65m  17.53m  18.02m  17.92m  18.87m                      
  4 Andrew Trumbetti          14 Northern Val            18.28m   59-11.75
      18.15m  18.06m  18.14m  18.28m  17.96m  18.21m                      
  5 Devon Patterson           14 Una-Ny-Willi            18.10m   59-04.75
      17.35m  17.23m  17.85m  17.26m  17.34m  18.10m                      
  6 Ben Bonhurst              14 Smithtown We            18.01m   59-01.25
      17.22m  17.78m  16.99m  17.03m  17.99m  18.01m                      
  7 Chris Cook                13 Lawrenceville Tc-Nj     17.80m   58-04.75
      16.74m  FOUL  17.80m  FOUL  16.74m  FOUL                            
  8 Luke Lewis                14 Una-Pa-Hermi            17.60m   57-09.00
      17.12m  17.41m  17.60m                                              
  9 James Plummer             13 Eht Tc-Nj               17.48m   57-04.25
      16.06m  17.48m  FOUL                                                
 10 Jason Coon                13 Garage Str T            17.04m   55-11.00
      16.44m  16.13m  17.04m                                              
 11 Will Pope                 13 Iona Prep Tc-Ny         16.89m   55-05.00
      16.89m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 12 Rashad Manning            15 Riverdale Ba            16.66m   54-08.00
      FOUL  16.21m  16.66m                                                
 13 Eric Beckwith             13 Una-Ma-North           J16.64m   54-07.25
      FOUL  16.64m  FOUL                                                  
 14 Curtis Fitzpatrick        13 Eht Tc-Nj               16.24m   53-03.50
      16.24m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 -- Mark Ramsey               13 Paterson Jfk Tc-Nj        FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    

Event 31  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progression:  Open at 6-3.5, then 6-5, 6-7, 6-9, 6-10.5,                 
 7-0.25, 7-1.75                                                           
      Armory: A 7-03.75  3/14/2003   Mike Morrison, Willingboro, NJ       
  Natl, Meet: N 7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX 
    Freshman: F    6-08  1998        Ivan Schmidt, Penncrest, Media, PA   
   Sophomore: O    7-02  1/11/2003   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX 
      Junior: J 7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX 
      Senior: S    7-05  2/12/2005   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX 
      Senior: S    7-05  3/11/1978   Gail Olson, Sycamore, IL             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Philippe St-Hilaire       14 Vainqueurs Plus-QBC      2.06m    6-09.00
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10                                             
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX                                             
  2 Ibn Short                 13 Milton Hersh            J2.06m    6-09.00
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10                                             
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX                                             
  3 Adam Couitt               14 Una-Ma-Berkl             2.01m    6-07.00
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06                                                  
        O    O    O  XXX                                                  
  4 Demario Gray              13 Bloomfield Tc-Ct        J2.01m    6-07.00
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06                                                  
      XXO    O    O  XXX                                                  
  5 Joe Mankovecky            13 Bishop Watte            J2.01m    6-07.00
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06                                                  
        O   XO   XO  XXX                                                  
  6 Elizae McDonald           13 Coatesville Tc-Pa       J2.01m    6-07.00
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06                                                  
      XXO    O   XO  XXX                                                  
  7 Tacuma Anderson-Richards  13 The Speed Ac            J2.01m    6-07.00
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06                                                  
        O    O  XXO  XXX                                                  
  8 Rubin Owens               14 Una-Ny-Leroy-Owens      J2.01m    6-07.00
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06                                                  
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX                                                  
  9 John Seals                14 West Springf            J2.01m    6-07.00
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06                                                  
      XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX                                                  
 10 Desmond Mobley            13 Fctc Greece-NY           1.96m    6-05.00
     1.91 1.96 2.01                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
 10 Steve Dunbar              14 Tallwood Tc-Va           1.96m    6-05.00
     1.91 1.96 2.01                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
 12 Kingsley Ogbanno          13 Rebels Tc-Ny            J1.96m    6-05.00
     1.91 1.96 2.01                                                       
      XXO    O  XXX                                                       
 13 Hakiem Horton             13 Trenton Tc-Nj           J1.96m    6-05.00
     1.91 1.96 2.01                                                       
        O   XO  XXX                                                       
 13 Zachary Davis             13 Sparta Tc-Nj            J1.96m    6-05.00
     1.91 1.96 2.01                                                       
        O   XO  XXX                                                       
 15 Mike McCann               13 Smithtown We            J1.96m    6-05.00
     1.91 1.96 2.01                                                       
      XXO   XO  XXX                                                       
 16 Bradley Jones             15 Track 7-5-7             J1.96m    6-05.00
     1.91 1.96 2.01                                                       
        O  XXO  XXX                                                       
 16 Leaugen Fray              14 Trenton Tc-Ont          J1.96m    6-05.00
     1.91 1.96 2.01                                                       
        O  XXO  XXX                                                       
 16 Jared Athias              13 Cherry Hill             J1.96m    6-05.00
     1.91 1.96 2.01                                                       
        O  XXO  XXX                                                       
 19 Alex Niemiec              13 Chicopee Tc-Ma          J1.96m    6-05.00
     1.91 1.96 2.01                                                       
       XO  XXO  XXX                                                       
 20 Jack Kahrs                13 Scituate Tc-Ma          J1.96m    6-05.00
     1.91 1.96 2.01                                                       
      XXO  XXO  XXX                                                       
 21 Antonio Conte             14 Chagrin Falls Tc-Oh      1.91m    6-03.25
     1.91 1.96                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
 21 Boyd Joseph               13 South County Tc-Va       1.91m    6-03.25
     1.91 1.96                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
 21 Jordan Hardiman           13 Una-Wv-Kearn             1.91m    6-03.25
     1.91 1.96                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
 24 Will Kendall              14 Midlothian T            J1.91m    6-03.25
     1.91 1.96                                                            
      XXO  XXX                                                            
 -- Ben Sattiewhite           13 Salem Tc-Ma                 NH           
     1.91                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 

Event 54  Girls 1 Mile Run Junior HS
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Jessica Lawson            17 Una-Ny-Addis           5:23.25    
   5:02.910 (5:02.910)                                             
  2 Mariellen Penzer          17 Kinetic Rc-Ny          5:25.45    
   5:04.170 (5:04.170)                                             
  3 Holman Maeve              17 Painted Post Tc-Ny     5:29.20    
   5:08.616 (5:08.616)                                             
  4 Carly Vetter              18 Kinetic Rc-Ny          5:34.52    
   5:13.145 (5:13.145)                                             
  5 Cristen Ryan              17 Pearl River Tc-Ny      5:34.57    
   5:14.421 (5:14.421)                                             
  6 Caroline Starace          18 Kinetic Rc-Ny          5:35.01    
   5:13.277 (5:13.277)                                             
  7 Reilly Caldwell           17 Una-Md-Middl           5:35.87    
   5:14.542 (5:14.542)                                             
  8 Mackenzie Tubbs           17 Elmira Express-NY      5:35.93    
   5:14.332 (5:14.332)                                             
  9 Randi Burr                18 Westerly Tc-Ri         5:38.06    
   5:17.375 (5:17.375)                                             
 10 Mia Bolton                17 Una-Ny-Baldw           5:43.15    
   5:22.622 (5:22.622)                                             
 11 Keellyn Cummings          18 Kinetic Rc-Ny          5:44.40    
   5:19.209 (5:19.209)                                             
 12 Meghan Becerra            17 Una-La-Hammo           5:55.77    
   5:30.061 (5:30.061)                                             
 13 Kadreya Simeon            18 Eclipse Trac           5:58.68    
   5:32.491 (5:32.491)                                             
 14 Lillyana Yebra            17 Sioux City N           6:01.36    
   5:36.243 (5:36.243)                                             
Section  2                                                         
  1 Sydney Steely             18 Hoover Tc-Al           5:18.70    
   5:00.164 (5:00.164)                                             
  2 Madisyn Peeples           17 Bowling Grn            5:19.81    
   5:00.441 (5:00.441)                                             
  3 Lexi Sciortino            17 Red Gremlin Ac-Ny      5:19.86    
   4:59.510 (4:59.510)                                             
  4 Aislinn Devlin            17 Una-Pa-Downi           5:20.35    
   5:01.191 (5:01.191)                                             
  5 Erica Wasserbach          17 Red Gremlin Ac-Ny      5:23.44    
   5:00.730 (5:00.730)                                             
  6 Anna Grace Morgan         17 Mountain Bro           5:23.52    
   5:02.307 (5:02.307)                                             
  7 Shalah Means              18 Jeuness Tc-Ny          5:30.92    
   5:06.449 (5:06.449)                                             
  8 Michaela Jones            18 Una-Ma-North           5:31.80    
   5:08.880 (5:08.880)                                             
  9 Ailish Durcan             17 Pearl River Tc-Ny      5:34.30    
   5:11.984 (5:11.984)                                             
 10 Zhaneia Thybulle          18 Jeuness Tc-Ny          5:35.73    
   5:11.963 (5:11.963)                                             
 11 Cristal Vilasola          18 Tru Velocity Ac-Nj     5:41.85    
   5:18.432 (5:18.432)                                             
 12 Kaitlyn Harding           17 Pearl River Tc-Ny      5:52.09    
   5:27.528 (5:27.528)                                             
 13 Vanessa Saiboo            17 PS #17 Tc-Nj           6:17.07    
   5:47.500 (5:47.500)                                             

Event 53  Boys 1 Mile Run Junior HS
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Eric Coston               17 Una-La-Hammo           4:35.46
   4:18.408 (4:18.408)                                         
  2 Montgomery Tavares        17 Cobb Cty You           4:42.93
   4:22.665 (4:22.665)                                         
  3 William Young             17 Mamaroneck Tc-Ny       4:52.83
   4:34.439 (4:34.439)                                         
  4 Samuel Markoff            17 St. David's Tc-Nc      4:57.82
   4:38.541 (4:38.541)                                         
  5 Ryan Brown                18 Una-Nc-Ralei           5:05.09
   4:45.748 (4:45.748)                                         
  6 Arthur Beyer              17 Tru Velocity Ac-Nj     5:25.45
   5:04.336 (5:04.336)                                         
  7 Gavin Hallisey            17 Tru Velocity Ac-Nj     5:36.18
   5:16.422 (5:16.422)                                         
  8 Gabe Givelber             17 Tru Velocity Ac-Nj     5:37.48
   5:17.719 (5:17.719)                                         
  9 Christian Magliaro        17 Tru Velocity Ac-Nj     5:44.91
   5:23.653 (5:23.653)                                         

Event 52  Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman
================================================================   
        Meet: M 4:49.37  3/15/2008   Chelsey Sveinsson, Greenhil   
    Freshman: F 4:40.10  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CA       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Olivia Sargent            16 Una-Pa-Yardl           5:07.55    
   4:47.355 (4:47.355)                                             
  2 Anna Flynn                16 Ursuline Sch           5:16.53    
   4:56.747 (4:56.747)                                             
  3 Charlotte Stevens         16 Mamaroneck T           5:19.70    
   4:58.268 (4:58.268)                                             
  4 Meghan Curtin             16 Wayland-Coho           5:21.03    
   4:58.792 (4:58.792)                                             
  5 Logan Morris              16 Una-Sc-Inman-Morris    5:22.56    
   5:02.943 (5:02.943)                                             
  6 Cassandra Harasts         16 Mtc Rebels-NJ          5:22.79    
   5:03.203 (5:03.203)                                             
  7 Brittney Hansen           16 Bowling Grn            5:23.61    
   5:03.584 (5:03.584)                                             
  8 Camille Bertholon         16 St. Dominic            5:23.86    
   5:03.148 (5:03.148)                                             
  9 Michelle Golowko          16 Montville To           5:25.70    
   5:04.393 (5:04.393)                                             
 10 Rachel Boyce              16 Ocean Lakes Tc-Va      5:26.06    
   5:04.571 (5:04.571)                                             
 11 Kaitlyn Ohrtman           16 Shoreham-Wad           5:26.43    
   5:05.725 (5:05.725)                                             
 12 Lashae Bowens             16 Motor City Tc-Mi       5:32.54    
   5:10.151 (5:10.151)                                             
 13 Zanna Sullivan            16 Whatcom Tess           5:32.83    
   5:11.863 (5:11.863)                                             
 14 Morgan Nerud              16 North Shore Rc-Ny      5:35.42    
   5:12.180 (5:12.180)                                             
 15 Victoria Fahrenholz       16 Penfield Tc-Ny         5:39.13    
   5:17.109 (5:17.109)                                             
Section  2                                                         
  1 Lara Bedard               16 St. Laurent            5:02.08    
   4:42.912 (4:42.912)                                             
  2 Lauren Chapey             16 Mamaroneck T           5:04.39    
   4:45.929 (4:45.929)                                             
  3 Grace Dwyer               16 Una-Nj-Merce           5:04.96    
   4:45.756 (4:45.756)                                             
  4 Abby Wheeler              16 Elmira Tc-Ny           5:04.97    
   4:45.918 (4:45.918)                                             
  5 Lauren Gruber             16 Syosset Tc-Ny-Girls    5:05.04    
   4:46.621 (4:46.621)                                             
  6 Kialeigh Marston          16 Bonny Eagle Tc-Me      5:05.48    
   4:45.376 (4:45.376)                                             
  7 Rebecca Grusby            16 Newton Centr           5:08.83    
   4:46.386 (4:46.386)                                             
  8 Call Emma                 16 Richmond T&F           5:12.42    
   4:51.124 (4:51.124)                                             
  9 Natalie Marra             16 East Syracus           5:18.21    
   4:56.266 (4:56.266)                                             
 10 Julia Guerra              16 Una-Nj-Oakla           5:19.29    
   4:57.439 (4:57.439)                                             
 11 Kailey Schuyler           16 Una-Tn-Sprin           5:19.86    
   4:58.201 (4:58.201)                                             
 12 Alex DeCicco              16 Eastport So            5:20.93    
   4:59.028 (4:59.028)                                             
 13 Stephanie Bazan           16 North Shore Rc-Ny      5:23.34    
   5:01.750 (5:01.750)                                             
 14 Megan Sedita              16 Penfield Tc-Ny         5:29.28    
   5:07.265 (5:07.265)                                             

Event 51  Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
================================================================   
        Meet: M 4:18.09  3/10/2012   Elijah Armstrong, Pocatello   
    Freshman: F 4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Lincoln Wa   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Randy Hahn                16 Midlothian T           4:26.64    
   4:09.881 (4:09.881)                                             
  2 Jeremy Brown              16 Una-Nc-Ralei           4:32.18    
   4:13.554 (4:13.554)                                             
  3 Kevin Hazelwood           16 Brewster Tc-Ny         4:32.63    
   4:15.610 (4:15.610)                                             
  4 John Hayes                16 Flyers Tc-Ny           4:37.78    
   4:19.772 (4:19.772)                                             
  5 Nathan Hadley             16 Boardman Tc-Oh         4:38.00    
   4:20.975 (4:20.975)                                             
  6 Thorr Trowbridge          16 Kingston Tc-Ny         4:38.14    
   4:21.055 (4:21.055)                                             
  7 Trenton Fryman            16 Derby City Ac-Ky       4:38.29    
   4:21.080 (4:21.080)                                             
  8 Frank Pittman             16 Marist School Tc-Ga    4:38.79    
   4:22.692 (4:22.692)                                             
  9 Christopher Stone         16 Una-Nj-Short           4:39.21    
   4:21.470 (4:21.470)                                             
 10 Jack Ryan                 16 Una-Ny-Rye-Ryan        4:42.42    
   4:24.139 (4:24.139)                                             
 11 Gregory Pelose            16 Haddonfield Tc-Nj      4:42.54    
   4:24.184 (4:24.184)                                             
 12 Jeffery Reyes             16 Bay Shore Tc-Ny        4:44.03    
   4:25.434 (4:25.434)                                             
 13 Henry Pehr                16 Western Cary Tc-Nc     4:45.41    
   4:25.599 (4:25.599)                                             
 14 Ittai Rosales             16 Una-Ny-Mamar           4:47.93    
   4:27.724 (4:27.724)                                             
 15 Josh Zugnoni              16 Rush-Henriet           4:58.84    
   4:38.207 (4:38.207)                                             
Section  2                                                         
  1 Phillip Rocha             16 Arcadia Tc-Ca          4:22.77    
   4:07.020 (4:07.020)                                             
  2 Jake Johnson              16 Colonie Tc-Ny          4:23.57    
   4:07.347 (4:07.347)                                             
  3 Gavin Gaynor              16 Kinetic Rc-Ny          4:30.11    
   4:12.539 (4:12.539)                                             
  4 Armstrong Noonan          16 Darien Tc-Ct-Boys      4:31.48    
   4:13.181 (4:13.181)                                             
  5 Devyn Keith               16 J Curtis Chr           4:31.82    
   4:15.439 (4:15.439)                                             
  6 Austin Stoner             16 Hadddonfield           4:32.39    
   4:14.626 (4:14.626)                                             
  7 Matt Bouthillette         16 La Salle Aca           4:34.49    
   4:18.172 (4:18.172)                                             
  8 Jack Salisbury            16 La Salle Aca           4:35.06    
   4:16.577 (4:16.577)                                             
  9 Conor Lundy               16 Fordham Prep Tc-Ny     4:35.40    
   4:18.460 (4:18.460)                                             
 10 Michael Flanagan          16 Adrenaline Tc-De       4:35.55    
   4:16.909 (4:16.909)                                             
 11 Isaiah Curbelo            16 RV Tc-Nj               4:36.75    
   4:21.114 (4:21.114)                                             
 12 Justin Carbone            16 Una-Nh-Exete           4:37.61    
   4:20.098 (4:20.098)                                             
 13 Owen Long                 16 Westmont Tc-Ny         4:40.41    
   4:20.605 (4:20.605)                                             
 14 Ryan Lee                  16 Brentwood Tc-Tn        4:44.06    
   4:23.275 (4:23.275)                                             
 15 Will Meyer                16 Una-Nj-Short           4:46.64    
   4:26.293 (4:26.293)                                             

Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================   
    National: N  8.16  2/16/2008   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxvill   
        Meet: M  8.19  3/11/2012   Dior Hall, Sci + Tch,Denver,    
      Armory: A  8.19  3/11/2012   Dior Hall, Sci + Tch, Denver,   
    Freshman: F  8.44  2/19/2009   Trinity Wilson, St. Mary's, B   
   Sophomore: O  8.19  3/11/2012   Dior Hall, Sci+Tech, Denver,    
      Junior: J  8.17  2/17/2007   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxvill   
      Junior: J  8.17  2/9/2013    Dior Hall, Washngtn,Denver,CO   
    Name                    Year School                   Semis    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Semi-Finals                                                
  1 Kendell Williams          13 The Heat Tc-Ga          F 8.36Q   
         7.759 (7.759)                                             
  2 Micha Auzenne             13 Una-Ca-East_              8.57q   
         7.954 (7.954)                                             
  3 Chantel Ray               14 Hampton Tc-Va             8.58q   
         7.969 (7.969)                                             
  4 Akayla Anderson           13 Benjamin Car              8.75    
         8.104 (8.104)                                             
  5 Aliya Barnes              14 West Orange Tc-Nj         8.87    
         8.219 (8.219)                                             
  6 Amy Hicks                 13 Lions Tc-Pa               8.88    
         8.252 (8.252)                                             
  7 Jaelin Hatton             15 Thurgood Mar              8.98    
         8.318 (8.318)                                             
 -- Anna Cockrell             16 Providence D                FS    
Heat  2 Semi-Finals                                                
  1 Sasha Wallace             13 Eoydc-Ca                F 8.29Q   
         7.695 (7.695)                                             
  2 Shamier Little            13 Lindblom Tc-Il            8.61q   
         8.000 (8.000)                                             
  3 Quenee' Dale              14 Michigan Acc              8.69q   
         8.053 (8.053)                                             
  4 Kayla Coley               13 Cheltenham Tc-Pa          8.72    
         8.099 (8.099)                                             
  5 Shanel Burr               14 The Heat Tc-Ga            8.77    
         8.143 (8.143)                                             
  6 Natisha Dixon             14 Gazelle Tc-Ga             8.81    
         8.163 (8.163)                                             
  7 Jacklyn Howell            14 Bulldog Tc-Nc             8.90    
         8.253 (8.253)                                             
  8 Hunter Roberts            13 HP Panthers               8.92    
         8.263 (8.263)                                             
Heat  3 Semi-Finals                                                
  1 Dior Hall                 14 FK Elite-CO             F 8.30Q   
         7.704 (7.704)                                             
  2 Leah Lott                 13 Landstown Tc-Va           8.62q   
         8.009 (8.009)                                             
  3 Gwen Shaw                 13 Una-Md-Potomac-Shaw       8.83    
         8.197 (8.197)                                             
  4 Ciara Leonard             15 Cheltenham Tc-Pa          8.84    
         8.201 (8.201)                                             
  5 Melissa Isidor            13 South Coast Tc-Ma         8.93    
         8.299 (8.299)                                             
  6 Heather Smith             13 5 Star-VA                 8.94    
         8.317 (8.317)                                             
  7 Alexandra Saccone         13 Mattapoisett Tc-Ma        8.97    
         8.343 (8.343)                                             
  8 Markeeta Thomas           15 Lions Tc-Pa               9.02    
         8.354 (8.354)                                             

Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================   
    National: N  7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH    
        Meet: M  7.60  3/15/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleig   
      Armory: A  7.70  3/11/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH    
    Freshman: F  8.03  2/16/2002   Lataero Mitchell, Wayne, Hube   
   Sophomore: O  7.83  3/11/2007   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Ralei   
      Junior: J  7.62  3/16/2008   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Ralei   
      Senior: S  7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH    
    Name                    Year School                   Semis    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Semi-Finals                                                
  1 Marlon Humphrey           14 Hoover Tc-Al            F 7.91Q   
         7.348 (7.348)                                             
  2 Lloyd Sicard              13 Gardena Core            F 7.96q   
         7.387 (7.387)                                             
  3 Jung Park                 13 Newton Centr            F 7.98q   
         7.406 (7.406)                                             
  4 Aaron Simpson             13 Western Bran              8.08    
         7.497 (7.497)                                             
  5 Jay Stone                 14 Central York Tc-Pa        8.10    
         7.508 (7.508)                                             
  6 Jordan Martin             13 Bishop McNam              8.13    
         7.531 (7.531)                                             
  7 Austin Loewen             13 Una-Mi-Willi              8.20    
         7.621 (7.621)                                             
Heat  2 Semi-Finals                                                
  1 Freddie Crittenden        13 Una-Mi-Utica            O 7.80Q   
         7.235 (7.235)                                             
  2 Isaiah Moore              14 Durham Striders-NC      F 7.91q   
         7.341 (7.341)                                             
  3 Charlie Forbes            13 Mountain Bro            F 8.00q   
         7.416 (7.416)                                             
  4 Jay Hebert                14 Una-Ny-Ticon            F 8.00q   
         7.405 (7.405)                                             
  5 Charles Graham            15 Phoebus Tc-Va           F 8.02q   
         7.434 (7.434)                                             
  6 Thomas Jones              13 Durham Striders-NC        8.05    
         7.470 (7.470)                                             
  7 Obafemi Animashaun        14 Union Cathol              8.08    
         7.501 (7.501)                                             
  8 Christopher Green         13 Supreme Athl              8.26    
         7.669 (7.669)                                             

Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Dash
================================================================   
    National: N  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Spr   
        Meet: M  7.29  3/14/1999   Alexis Joyce, Washington, Den   
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/15/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA      
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS    
      Armory: A  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS    
    Freshman: F  7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur, Fed   
   Sophomore: O  7.29  3/14/1999   Alexis Joyce, Washington, Den   
    Name                    Year School                   Semis    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Semi-Finals                                                
  1 Jody Ann Evans            13 Quakertown Tc-Pa          7.52Q   
         6.972 (6.972)                                             
  2 Caitland Smith            14 Una-Al-Birmi              7.55q   
         6.994 (6.994)                                             
  3 Chyna Ries                14 Speed Denver-CO           7.68    
         7.124 (7.124)                                             
  4 Taylor Williams           14 High Speed Track-PA       7.69    
         7.143 (7.143)                                             
  5 Daryth Gayles             14 Holy Trinity              7.73    
         7.177 (7.177)                                             
  6 Quashira McIntosh         15 Hope Tc-Ri                7.84    
         7.271 (7.271)                                             
  7 Katie Brooks Boone        14 US Elite Jrs-AL           7.85    
         7.286 (7.286)                                             
  8 Kimberely Bailey          13 Taft Tc-Ny                7.88    
         7.287 (7.287)                                             
Heat  2 Semi-Finals                                                
  1 Aaliyah Brown             13 Lincolnway E            F 7.46Q   
         6.936 (6.936)                                             
  2 Zainab Sanni              13 Angel Flight Tc-Co      F 7.47q   
         6.939 (6.939)                                             
  3 Micha Auzenne             13 Una-Ca-East_              7.59q   
         7.035 (7.035)                                             
  4 Ama-Selina Tchume         14 Jr Striders               7.64    
         7.089 (7.089)                                             
  5 Kiara Parker              15 Cunningham R              7.69    
         7.123 (7.123)                                             
  6 Kiera Brown               13 Una-Va-Ports              7.74    
         7.160 (7.160)                                             
  7 Paisley Simmons           13 HP Panthers               7.86    
         7.291 (7.291)                                             
Heat  3 Semi-Finals                                                
  1 Clemence Paiement         14 Vainqueurs Plus-QBC     F 7.47Q   
         6.936 (6.936)                                             
  2 Jada Martin               13 Sprint Athle              7.55q   
         7.016 (7.016)                                             
  3 Carolyn Brown             15 Phoebus Tc-Va             7.63q   
         7.081 (7.081)                                             
  4 Torie Robinson            14 Winslow Town              7.66    
         7.095 (7.095)                                             
  5 Shayna Yon                15 FK Elite-CO               7.75    
         7.184 (7.184)                                             
  6 Maiya Dendy               15 Lightning Fa              7.75    
         7.190 (7.190)                                             
  7 Emily Carson              13 Haddonfield Tc-Nj         7.76    
         7.205 (7.205)                                             
  8 Kiana Hairston            14 Osbourn Park Tc-Va        7.80    
         7.209 (7.209)                                             

Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Dash
================================================================   
      Armory: A  6.64  3/14/2008   Deangelo Cherry, MttZion, Jon   
  Natl, Meet: N  6.57  3/14/1998   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY    
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, Mor   
   Sophomore: O  6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Auro   
      Junior: J  6.64  1/12/2008   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Auro   
      Senior: S  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY    
    Name                    Year School                   Semis    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Semi-Finals                                                
  1 Jeryl Brazil              13 Loranger Tc-La          F 6.75Q   
         6.275 (6.275)                                             
  2 Vince Lowe                14 Track 7-5-7               6.95    
         6.461 (6.461)                                             
  3 Tyrell Jones              13 Woodland Hil              6.98    
         6.485 (6.485)                                             
  4 Riak Reese                13 Pacesetters Tc-Oh         7.01    
         6.523 (6.523)                                             
  5 Davon Anderson            14 Peak Perform              7.05    
         6.538 (6.538)                                             
  6 Samuel Beal               15 Grand Rapids              7.06    
         6.551 (6.551)                                             
  7 Devin Putmon              13 Sprint Athle              7.07    
         6.593 (6.593)                                             
  8 Quaysie Gordon-Maule      14 Vainqueurs Plus-QBC       7.10    
         6.603 (6.603)                                             
Heat  2 Semi-Finals                                                
  1 Bolade Ajomale            13 Flying Angels-CAN       F 6.75Q   
         6.279 (6.279)                                             
  2 Andre Ford Azonwanna      13 G-Force Tc-Ont            6.83q   
         6.355 (6.355)                                             
  3 Ayo Raymond               13 Robinson Tc-Va            6.90q   
         6.411 (6.411)                                             
  4 Darius Watkins            14 Velocity Str              6.92q   
         6.444 (6.444)                                             
  5 Jermey Hicks              13 Edna Karr Tc-La           6.96    
         6.470 (6.470)                                             
  6 Dante' Price              13 Una-Wv-Harpe              7.02    
         6.535 (6.535)                                             
 -- Christopher Belcher       13 Sayville Tc-Ny              FS    
Heat  3 Semi-Finals                                                
  1 Mustaqeem Williams        14 Forest Park Tc-Va         6.85Q   
         6.363 (6.363)                                             
  2 Matt Moore                13 Oak Ridge Racing-TN       6.92q   
         6.432 (6.432)                                             
  3 Jeremy Harden             13 Velocity Str              6.94q   
         6.450 (6.450)                                             
  4 Darryl Haraway            15 DeMatha Cath              6.97    
         6.487 (6.487)                                             
  5 Donald Molton             13 Itg Elite-CA              7.01    
         6.527 (6.527)                                             
  6 Brian Smith               13 Flower City Tc-Ny         7.04    
         6.541 (6.541)                                             
  7 Anthony Young             13 St. Edward Tc-Oh          7.04    
         6.547 (6.547)                                             
  8 Niager Mathis             13 Lions Tc-Pa               7.06    
         6.553 (6.553)                                             

Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================    
        Meet: M 1:36.35  3/11/2012   Wakefield, Raleigh, NC                
                         J Williams,Tiana Patillo,Olicia Sharp,Ariah Graham
   NSIC Meet: I 1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                  
                         Shan. Solomon, J. Lee, D. Dorsey, Shal. Solomon   
Natl, Armory: N 1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                  
                         Shan. Solomon, J. Lee, D. Dorsey, Shal. Solomon   
    School                                               Finals  Points    
=======================================================================    
Finals                                                                     
  1 Medgar Evers Tc-Ny  'A'                             1:37.29            
         47.08 (47.08)         1:11.28 (24.20)         1:37.29 (26.01)     
  2 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                        1:37.34            
         48.08 (48.08)         1:12.88 (24.80)         1:37.34 (24.46)     
  3 Lincolnway East Tc-Il  'A'                          1:39.51            
         48.98 (48.98)         1:13.98 (25.00)         1:39.51 (25.53)     
  4 Born to Run Tc-Pa  'A'                              1:41.46            
         50.18 (50.18)         1:17.48 (27.30)         1:41.46 (23.98)     
  5 New Rochelle Tc-Ny  'A'                             1:43.00            
         50.78 (50.78)         1:17.98 (27.20)         1:43.00 (25.02)     
  6 War Tc-Va  'A'                                      1:43.06            
         51.88 (51.88)         1:16.18 (24.30)         1:43.06 (26.88)     

Event 12  Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================   
 Sec 1 at 9:40am; Sec 2 at 12:36pm                                        
    National: N  9:38.68  2/2/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY           
        Meet: M  9:56.85  3/13/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY         
   NSIC Meet: I  9:55.92  3/10/1991   Melody Fairchild, Boulder, CO       
      Armory: A  9:56.85  3/13/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY         
    Freshman: F 10:23.46  3/15/1998   Michelle Dela Vina, Andrean, Meri   
   Sophomore: O 10:25.07  3/14/1999   Sara Bei, MontgomerySantaRosa, CA   
      Junior: J  9:38.68  2/2/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Ellie Gonzalez            14 Una-Md-Balti          10:38.28           
   10:00.21 (10:00.21)                                                    
  2 Caroline Beakes           15 Bethesda Tc-Md        10:42.56           
   10:02.33 (10:02.33)                                                    
  3 Kirstin Sandreuter        14 Una-Me-North          10:47.75           
   10:08.05 (10:08.05)                                                    
  4 Eliza Lukens-Day          13 Germantown F          10:47.92           
   10:12.45 (10:12.45)                                                    
  5 Abbie McNulty             14 Shamrocks Tc-Ma       10:49.71           
   10:12.75 (10:12.75)                                                    
  6 Madeline Montague         13 Greenwich Tc-Ny       10:50.07           
   10:04.94 (10:04.94)                                                    
  7 Elizabeth Caldwell        13 North Shore Rc-Ny     10:50.74           
   10:16.65 (10:16.65)                                                    
  8 Josette Norris            14 Tenafly Tc-Nj         10:51.77           
   10:12.65 (10:12.65)                                                    
  9 Kaylee Scott              15 Acad Holy Na          10:53.37           
   10:19.85 (10:19.85)                                                    
 10 Gianna Frontera           14 Una-Ny-Newbu          10:54.15           
   10:12.85 (10:12.85)                                                    
 11 Annika Gompers            14 Una-Ma-Newto          10:55.02           
   10:17.25 (10:17.25)                                                    
 12 Jackie Burr               14 Westerly Tc-Ri        10:56.95           
   10:17.85 (10:17.85)                                                    
 13 Stephanie Deccy           13 Lewis S. Mil          10:59.61           
   10:21.15 (10:21.15)                                                    
 14 Kelsie Schwartz           14 Grosse Pointe Rc-Mi   11:00.16           
   10:22.95 (10:22.95)                                                    
 15 Bryce Seymour             13 Una-Fl-Ovied          11:05.96           
   10:24.85 (10:24.85)                                                    
 16 Nikki Park                14 Ocean Lakes Tc-Va     11:11.96           
   10:33.05 (10:33.05)                                                    
 17 Jessica Donohue           13 North Shore Rc-Ny     11:15.16           
   10:30.05 (10:30.05)                                                    
 18 Amanda Ashe               14 East Meadow Tc-Ny     11:26.43           
   10:42.35 (10:42.35)                                                    
Section  2                                                                
  1 Wesley Frazier            13 Una-Nc-Ralei          10:12.23F          
   9:34.658 (9:34.658)                                                    
  2 Julie McConville          13 Una-Ma-Hingh          10:17.15F          
   9:36.943 (9:36.943)                                                    
  3 Audrey Belf               15 Una-Mi-Bloom          10:22.46F          
   9:43.973 (9:43.973)                                                    
  4 Caroline Alcorta          14 West Springf          10:23.77O          
   9:43.864 (9:43.864)                                                    
  5 Katie Lembo               14 Penfield Tc-Ny        10:28.93           
   9:48.376 (9:48.376)                                                    
  6 Marissa Saenger           14 Clarence Tc-Ny        10:29.26           
   9:49.430 (9:49.430)                                                    
  7 Maggie Drazba             13 Una-Wv-St._m          10:29.60           
   9:50.954 (9:50.954)                                                    
  8 Allie Klimkiewicz         15 Oakton Tc-Va          10:32.35           
   9:53.085 (9:53.085)                                                    
  9 Hannah Debalsi            16 Staples Tc-Ct-Girls   10:39.28           
   9:57.346 (9:57.346)                                                    
 10 Regan Rome                14 Dallas Tc-Pa          10:40.66           
   9:56.214 (9:56.214)                                                    
 11 Hannah Christen           14 Una-Va-Burke          10:47.94           
 10:04.275 (10:04.275)                                                    
 12 Bethanie Brown            13 Una-Me-Water          10:48.10           
 10:01.416 (10:01.416)                                                    
 13 Ryen Frazier              15 Una-Nc-Ralei          11:13.68           
 10:28.407 (10:28.407)                                                    

Event 11  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================   
 Sec 1-2 at 9:55am; Sec 2 at 12:51pm                               
    National: N 8:40.00                                            
        Meet: M 8:40.70  3/13/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,    
      Armory: A 8:40.70                                            
    Freshman: F 8:57.55  3/15/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,N   
Natl, Armory: N 8:39.15  2/16/2013   Edward Cheserek, St.Benedic   
   Sophomore: O 8:42.66  3/13/2011   Edward Cheserek, St.Benedic   
      Junior: J 8:43.16  1/14/2012   Edward Cheserek, St.Benedic   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Austin Sprague            14 St. Pius X C           9:11.30    
     8:37.75 (8:37.75)                                             
  2 Nicholas Tuck             13 Lake Braddock Tc-Va    9:11.70    
     8:38.90 (8:38.90)                                             
  3 Joe Klecker               15 Una-Mn-Minne           9:17.23    
     8:39.45 (8:39.45)                                             
  4 Dan Curts                 14 Una-Me-Ellsw           9:19.22    
     8:45.87 (8:45.87)                                             
  5 Nathan Jones              13 Knoxville Yo           9:20.09    
     8:43.99 (8:43.99)                                             
  6 Trevor Crawley            13 Cumberland Tc-Ri       9:21.93    
     8:46.46 (8:46.46)                                             
  7 Bradley Heuer             13 Herndon Tc-Va          9:22.19    
     8:49.90 (8:49.90)                                             
  8 Josef Andrews                Una-Me-Bethe           9:22.23    
     8:43.76 (8:43.76)                                             
  9 Philip Messina            13 Phoenix Athl           9:22.36    
     8:51.10 (8:51.10)                                             
 10 Daniel Grosvenor          13 Vermont Tc-Vt          9:23.47    
     8:50.20 (8:50.20)                                             
 11 Colin Martin              14 Fox Chapel Tc-Pa       9:24.73    
     8:53.00 (8:53.00)                                             
 12 Craig Corti               15 Wallkill Val           9:25.38    
     8:50.60 (8:50.60)                                             
 13 Nolan Parsley             13 Weymouth Tc-Ma         9:28.01    
     8:56.30 (8:56.30)                                             
Section  2                                                         
  1 Stephen Shine             13 Briarcliff Tc-Ny       9:12.95    
     8:42.37 (8:42.37)                                             
  2 Garrett O'Toole           14 Middlesex Sc           9:14.81    
     8:44.57 (8:44.57)                                             
  3 Zack Langston             14 Una-Sc-Lexin           9:17.46    
     8:44.77 (8:44.77)                                             
  4 Jimmy Daniels             13 Una-Nj-Somer           9:18.18    
     8:46.37 (8:46.37)                                             
  5 Brent Demarest            14 Una-Sc-Charl           9:22.71    
     8:50.67 (8:50.67)                                             
  6 Charles Cooper            14 McGill Olympic-QBC     9:24.88    
     8:55.47 (8:55.47)                                             
  7 Daniel Navarro            14 Marist Tc-Ga           9:25.04    
     8:52.17 (8:52.17)                                             
  8 Malcolm Plunkett          13 Vermont Tc-Vt          9:25.95    
     8:54.77 (8:54.77)                                             
  9 Jonathan Colwell          13 Una-Pa-Centr           9:26.51    
     8:54.67 (8:54.67)                                             
 10 James Milton              13 Laurel Creek           9:28.75    
     8:53.87 (8:53.87)                                             
 11 Brayden Cromar            13 Davis Tc-Ut            9:31.42    
     8:54.87 (8:54.87)                                             
 12 Brendan Shearn            13 North Schuyl           9:35.06    
     8:57.57 (8:57.57)                                             
 13 Julian Heninger           13 Una-Or-Lake_           9:35.26    
     9:01.37 (9:01.37)                                             
Section  3                                                         
  1 Edward Cheserek           13 St. Benedict           8:59.00    
   8:26.152 (8:26.152)                                             
  2 Sean McGorty              13 Xbc Tc-Va              9:02.02    
   8:30.407 (8:30.407)                                             
  3 Aaron Templeton           14 Hardin Valley Tc-Tn    9:02.36    
   8:29.826 (8:29.826)                                             
  4 Bakri Abushouk            13 Gazelles-NC            9:03.53    
   8:30.944 (8:30.944)                                             
  5 Thomas O'Neill            14 Lions Tc-Nj            9:06.40    
   8:29.669 (8:29.669)                                             
  6 Eric Holt                 13 Carmel Tc-Ny           9:07.55    
   8:32.169 (8:32.169)                                             
  7 Sabastion Hanson          13 Arlington Tc-Ny        9:13.58    
   8:36.412 (8:36.412)                                             
  8 Ethan Martin              14 Fox Chapel Tc-Pa       9:16.16    
   8:40.447 (8:40.447)                                             
  9 Louis Colson              14 Thomas Edison Tc-Va    9:26.72    
   8:44.534 (8:44.534)                                             

Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    National: N  8.16  2/16/2008   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN  
        Meet: M  8.19  3/11/2012   Dior Hall, Sci + Tch,Denver, CO     
      Armory: A  8.19  3/11/2012   Dior Hall, Sci + Tch, Denver,CO     
    Freshman: F  8.44  2/19/2009   Trinity Wilson, St. Mary's, Berkeley
   Sophomore: O  8.19  3/11/2012   Dior Hall, Sci+Tech, Denver, CO     
      Junior: J  8.17  2/17/2007   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN  
      Junior: J  8.17  2/9/2013    Dior Hall, Washngtn,Denver,CO       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Sasha Wallace             13 Eoydc-Ca                  8.17J       
         7.589 (7.589)                                                 
  2 Kendell Williams          13 The Heat Tc-Ga            8.35F       
         7.749 (7.749)                                                 
  3 Shamier Little            13 Lindblom Tc-Il            8.55        
         7.946 (7.946)                                                 
  4 Leah Lott                 13 Landstown Tc-Va           8.56        
         7.948 (7.948)                                                 
  5 Chantel Ray               14 Hampton Tc-Va             8.64        
         8.018 (8.018)                                                 
  6 Quenee' Dale              14 Michigan Acc              8.67        
         8.046 (8.046)                                                 
  7 Dior Hall                 14 FK Elite-CO               8.71        
         7.852 (7.852)                                                 
  8 Micha Auzenne             13 Una-Ca-East_              9.59        
         8.787 (8.787)                                                 

Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================  
        Meet: M 1:27.91  3/14/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC              
                         F. Greene, D. Styron, Ant. Hendrix, And. Hendrix
   NSIC Meet: I 1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                
                         I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum    
Natl, Armory: N 1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                
                         I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum    
    School                                               Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
Finals                                                                   
  1 Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                           1:28.15          
     1) Jordan Jimerson 14              2) Taylor McLaughlin 15          
     3) Obafemi Animashaun 14           4) Zach Ghizzone 13              
         44.38 (44.38)         1:06.28 (21.90)         1:28.15 (21.87)   
  2 Knightdale Tc-Nc  'A'                               1:28.86          
     1) Kimani Hoffman 14               2) Bernard Freeman 13            
     3) Marcell Johnson 14              4) Marquavious Johnson 14        
         43.88 (43.88)         1:06.98 (23.10)         1:28.87 (21.89)   
  3 Auburn Tc-Al  'A'                                   1:29.27          
     1) Cameron Luper 13                2) Laquavious Hunt 16            
     3) Jaquavious Hunt 16              4) Gevon Jones 13                
         43.78 (43.78)         1:07.18 (23.40)         1:29.27 (22.09)   
  4 Eagles Tc-Pa  'A'                                   1:29.28          
     1) Joe Smith 13                    2) Mike Brown 13                 
     3) Andrew Dillon 15                4) Tyrone Leach 14               
         44.88 (44.88)         1:07.18 (22.30)         1:29.28 (22.10)   
  5 Acton-Boxborough Tc-Ma  'A'                         1:29.93          
     1) William Tejeda 14               2) Andrew Doelp 13               
     3) Nick Usoff 13                   4) Brian Sommers 13              
         45.48 (45.48)         1:07.48 (22.00)         1:29.93 (22.45)   
  6 Pennsbury Tc-Pa  'A'                                1:30.07          
         44.58 (44.58)         1:06.58 (22.00)         1:30.07 (23.49)   

Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    National: N  7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH        
        Meet: M  7.60  3/15/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC   
      Armory: A  7.70  3/11/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH        
    Freshman: F  8.03  2/16/2002   Lataero Mitchell, Wayne, Huber Hts, 
   Sophomore: O  7.83  3/11/2007   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC 
      Junior: J  7.62  3/16/2008   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh,NC  
      Senior: S  7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Freddie Crittenden        13 Una-Mi-Utica              7.72O       
         7.158 (7.158)                                                 
  2 Marlon Humphrey           14 Hoover Tc-Al              7.76O       
         7.209 (7.209)                                                 
  3 Isaiah Moore              14 Durham Striders-NC        7.87F       
         7.300 (7.300)                                                 
  4 Charlie Forbes            13 Mountain Bro              7.93F       
         7.373 (7.373)                                                 
  5 Jung Park                 13 Newton Centr              7.99F       
         7.398 (7.398)                                                 
  6 Charles Graham            15 Phoebus Tc-Va             8.00F       
         7.425 (7.425)                                                 
  7 Lloyd Sicard              13 Gardena Core              8.01F       
         7.429 (7.429)                                                 
  8 Jay Hebert                14 Una-Ny-Ticon              8.08        
         7.505 (7.505)                                                 

Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    National: N  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, C
        Meet: M  7.29  3/14/1999   Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/15/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA          
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS        
      Armory: A  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS        
    Freshman: F  7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur, Federal Wa
   Sophomore: O  7.29  3/14/1999   Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Clemence Paiement         14 Vainqueurs Plus-QBC       7.40F       
         6.863 (6.863)                                                 
  2 Aaliyah Brown             13 Lincolnway E              7.41F       
         6.898 (6.898)                                                 
  3 Caitland Smith            14 Una-Al-Birmi              7.47F       
         6.943 (6.943)                                                 
  4 Zainab Sanni              13 Angel Flight Tc-Co        7.48        
         6.918 (6.918)                                                 
  5 Jody Ann Evans            13 Quakertown Tc-Pa          7.52        
         6.966 (6.966)                                                 
  6 Jada Martin               13 Sprint Athle              7.56        
         7.022 (7.022)                                                 
  7 Micha Auzenne             13 Una-Ca-East_              7.57        
         7.025 (7.025)                                                 
  8 Carolyn Brown             15 Phoebus Tc-Va             7.60        
         7.052 (7.052)                                                 

Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
      Armory: A  6.64  3/14/2008   Deangelo Cherry, MttZion, Jonesboro,
  Natl, Meet: N  6.57  3/14/1998   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY        
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCity
   Sophomore: O  6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO 
      Junior: J  6.64  1/12/2008   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO 
      Senior: S  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Jeryl Brazil              13 Loranger Tc-La            6.70F       
         6.216 (6.216)                                                 
  2 Bolade Ajomale            13 Flying Angels-CAN         6.74F       
         6.266 (6.266)                                                 
  3 Mustaqeem Williams        14 Forest Park Tc-Va         6.75F       
         6.275 (6.275)                                                 
  4 Andre Ford Azonwanna      13 G-Force Tc-Ont            6.80        
         6.314 (6.314)                                                 
  5 Matt Moore                13 Oak Ridge Racing-TN       6.83        
         6.347 (6.347)                                                 
  6 Ayo Raymond               13 Robinson Tc-Va            6.87        
         6.390 (6.390)                                                 
  7 Darius Watkins            14 Velocity Str              6.89        
         6.421 (6.421)                                                 
  8 Jeremy Harden             13 Velocity Str              6.90        
         6.417 (6.417)                                                 

Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Run
=======================================================================   
      Armory: A 52.10  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas,Ft Lauderdal   
  Natl, Meet: N 51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel,Hampton,    
    Freshman: F 53.23  3/14/2010   Kendall Baisden, County Day BHM,MI     
   Sophomore: O 53.45  2/22/1985   Andrea Thomas, Walton, Bronx, NY       
      Junior: J 52.19  3/14/2004   Nicole Leach, W Catholic, Phila, PA    
      Senior: S 51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton,   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1 Finals                                                         
  1 Nia Dorner                13 Pacific Unit             55.10           
  2 Madeline Kopp             13 Una-Ny-Spenc             56.01           
 -- Arianne Strunkey          15 Bronx Tigers Tc-Ny          FS           
Section  2 Finals                                                         
  1 Precious Holmes           13 Hillhouse Tc-Ct          53.43O          
  2 Olivia Baker              14 Columbia Tc-Nj           53.99           
  3 Layla White               15 Gazelles-NC              54.66           
  4 Tiana Patillo             13 Jr Striders              56.97           

Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Run
=======================================================================   
    National: N 45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY            
        Meet: M 46.57  3/11/2012   Najee Glass, St Peters,Jers Cty,NJ     
   NSIC Meet: I 46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY            
      Armory: A 46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY            
    Freshman: F 48.76  1985        William Reed, Central, Philadelphia,   
   Sophomore: O 46.84  2/22/1986   William Reed, Central, Phildephia, P   
      Junior: J 46.88  3/11/2012   Michael Cherry, Osc SmithChspk,VA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1 Finals                                                         
  1 Jimmy Brooks              13 Wilson Tc-Pa             48.16F          
  2 Marquavious Johnson       14 Knightdale Tc-Nc         48.33F          
  3 Nate Gainey               13 Mount Hebron Tc-Md       48.51F          
  4 Chinedu Amonu             13 Una-Nj-Ewing-Amonu       49.84           
Section  2 Finals                                                         
  1 Michael Cherry            13 5 Star-VA                46.87J          
  2 Zyaire Clemes             14 Trenton Tc-Nj            47.27F          
  3 Laray Smith               13 Zenith Veloc             47.53F          
  4 Richard Rose              15 Boys and Gir             48.32F          

Event 10  Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================     
 Sec 1 at 11:20am; Sec 2 at 1:54pm                                          
        Meet: M 4:42.60  3/11/2012   Hannah Meier, S, Grosse Pointe, MI     
    Freshman: F 4:40.10  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CA                
Natl, Armory: N 4:28.25  2/16/2013   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY              
   Sophomore: O 4:46.13  3/14/2004   Nicole Blood, Saratoga, NY             
      Junior: J 4:28.25  2/16/2013   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY              
      Senior: S 4:39.00  2/24/1978   Lynn Jennings, Bromfield, Harvard,     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points     
=======================================================================     
Section  1                                                                  
  1 Reagan Anderson           13 Adrenaline Tc-De       4:53.60   4:35.52   
  2 Tianna Guevara            14 Miller Place Tc-Ny     4:56.14   4:36.94   
  3 Catherine Maloy           13 Acad Holy Na           4:57.69   4:37.96   
  4 Amelia Paladino           14 University Tc-Wv       4:57.78   4:40.05   
  5 Eileen O'Hara             13 Thomas Tc-Ny           4:57.97   4:38.78   
  6 Olivia Lantz              15 Manchester-E           4:58.06   4:37.95   
  7 Kendall Cowne             13 Xbc Tc-Va              5:00.46   4:40.64   
  8 Ellie Child               13 Davis Tc-Ut            5:00.96   4:41.60   
  9 Kylene Cochrane           14 West Morris Tc-Nj      5:01.37   4:41.60   
 10 Shannon Murdock           15 Una-Nh-Exete           5:10.84   4:41.04   
 11 Jess Wojnicki             14 Immaculate Tc-Ct       5:20.11   4:49.50   
 -- Macey Schweikert          14 Robinson Tc-Va             DNF             
Section  2                                                                  
  1 Elise Cranny              14 Una-Co-Niwot-Cranny    4:40.62M  4:23.65   
  2 Hannah Meier              13 Grosse Pointe Rc-Mi    4:40.97M  4:26.17   
  3 Jaimie Phelan             13 Laurel Creek           4:48.16   4:30.02   
  4 Sara Sargent              13 Una-Pa-Yardl           4:52.14   4:34.22   
  5 Sarah Gillespie           13 Northwest Ca           4:52.53   4:32.38   
  6 Kennedy Weisner           14 Elk County C           4:52.95   4:34.12   
  7 Katie Fortner             14 Cave Spring Tc-Va      4:53.52   4:34.54   
  8 Haley Meier               13 Grosse Pointe Rc-Mi    4:59.83   4:41.85   
  9 Bethanie Brown            13 Una-Me-Water           5:05.63   4:44.98   
 10 Laura Leff                14 West Genesee Tc-Ny     5:09.78   4:46.99   

Event 9  Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================     
 Secs 1-2 at 11:33am; Sec 3 at 2:04pm                                       
        Meet: M 4:05.50  3/14/2010   Alex Hatz, Fay-Manlius, Manlius, N     
    Freshman: F 4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Leno     
Natl, Armory: N 3:59.86  1/20/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA     
   Sophomore: O 4:09.82  3/9/1997    Andy Powell, Oliver AmesN Easton,      
      Junior: J 4:02.21  1/21/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedict's, Ne     
      Senior: S 3:59.86  1/20/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points     
=======================================================================     
Section  1                                                                  
  1 Ben Ritz                  13 Germantown A           4:14.67F  3:57.92   
  2 Mark Hadley               14 Boardman Tc-Oh         4:15.28F  3:58.32   
  3 Bryce Kelley              13 Chariho Tc-Ri          4:15.37F  3:59.50   
  4 Christian Alvarado        14 Fairfield Pr           4:16.96   4:00.62   
  5 Keith Pease               13 Una-Ny-Roche           4:18.22   4:01.22   
  6 Sam Klockenkemper         13 Una-Tn-Nash-           4:21.14   4:03.35   
  7 James Dickinson           13 Northport TC           4:27.10   4:09.03   
  8 Ryan Udvadia              14 Una-Ny-Shore           4:27.14   4:11.77   
Section  2                                                                  
  1 Vincent Ciattei           13 Una-Md-Balti           4:11.77F  3:55.70   
  2 Matt Dorsey               13 Lawrence Cen           4:14.42F  3:57.94   
  3 Michael O'Donnell         13 Una-Ma-Methu           4:14.88F  3:58.67   
  4 Jon Harper                13 Raber Tc-In            4:15.80   3:59.07   
  5 Scott Buttinger           13 Laurel Creek           4:19.01   3:59.36   
  6 Matthew Chisholm          14 Farmington Tc-Ct       4:20.93   4:03.61   
  7 Ryan Thomas               14 Albemarle Tc-Va        4:21.89   4:04.14   
  8 Elijah Armstrong          15 Pocatello Tc-Id        4:34.77   4:15.15   
Section  3                                                                  
  1 Henry Wynne               13 Staples Tc-Ct-Boys     4:08.15O  3:52.49   
  2 Trevor Gilley             13 Una-Tx-Fort_           4:08.37O  3:52.83   
  3 Brock Baker               13 Una-Tn-Murfr           4:09.43O  3:53.28   
  4 Connor Mora               13 Una-Mi-Cedar           4:10.28F  3:54.46   
  5 James Randon              13 Middlesex Sc           4:11.12F  3:54.83   
  6 Rob Napolitano            13 Runner's High Rc-Nj    4:12.29F  3:55.08   
  7 Andres Arroyo             13 Colonial Tc-Fl         4:16.04   3:58.59   
  8 Chris Marco               13 Egg Tc-Nj              4:19.65   4:00.64   

Event 8  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================   
 Secs 1-2-3 at 10:10am; Sec 4 at 2:14pm                                   
    National: N 2:01.80  2/17/1974   Mary Decker, Orange, CA              
        Meet: M 2:06.17  3/13/2011   Ajee Wilson, Neptune, NJ             
   NSIC Meet: I 2:04.90  3/10/1996   Tamieka Grizzle, Washington, NYC,    
      Armory: A 2:04.13  2/11/2012   Ajee Wilson, Neptune, NJ             
    Freshman: F 2:06.48  3/14/2004   Devon Williams, Towson Cath Towson   
   Sophomore: O 2:01.80  2/17/1974   Mary Decker, Orange, Ca              
      Junior: J 2:04.96  2/24/2007   Chanelle Price, Easton, PA           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Micah Brickhill           13 Liberty Chri           2:15.39           
  2 Sarah Burke               13 Una-Ma-Tyngs           2:15.86           
  3 Ellison Grove             14 Bobcat Club-VA         2:16.23           
  4 Taylor Cox                14 Davis Tc-Ut            2:16.47           
  5 Devon Towell              13 Una-Pa-West_           2:17.80           
  6 Taylor Worthy             13 Una-Ma-Medfi           2:17.92           
  7 Kali Kendall              13 Snyder Tc-Nj           2:18.01           
  8 Rachel Hutchinson         13 Dryden Tc-Ny           2:18.55           
  9 Katie O'Neill             14 Garden City Tc-Ny      2:23.18           
 10 Sage Hurta                16 Una-Ny-Hamil           2:24.43           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Jamie Morrissey           13 Una-Mi-Wolve           2:13.99           
  2 Kellie Davis              13 Hillhouse Tc-Ct        2:15.02           
  3 Karina Shepard            14 Dracut Tc-Ma           2:15.37           
  4 Stefanie Kurgatt          13 Maclay School Tc-Fl    2:15.54           
  5 Tessa Riley               13 Midlothian T           2:16.05           
  6 Marissa Codispodi         13 Bishop Tonno           2:17.04           
  7 Claudia DiSomma           13 Sparta Tc-Nj           2:17.40           
  8 Molly McCabe              14 Bishop Guert           2:18.37           
  9 Kirsten Kaminski          15 Colonie Cent           2:20.37           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Erin Jaskot               14 Flying Dutch           2:11.57           
  2 Erica Johnson             13 Bay View Aca           2:12.36           
  3 Katie Roche               14 Una-Va-Burke-Roche     2:12.44           
  4 Deanna DiLandro           14 Ramapo Tc-Nj           2:13.05           
  5 Madison Holleran          13 Highlands TC           2:13.47           
  6 Aleta Looker              14 Una-Me-Ellsw           2:14.22           
  7 Brianna Lenehan           13 Norwich Free           2:14.48           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Sabrina Southerland       13 Benjamin Car           2:03.59A          
  2 Kailee Sawyer             15 Laurel Creek           2:05.94M          
  3 Maddy Berkson             14 Classical Tc-Ri        2:06.67           
  4 Shea Martinez             13 Davis Tc-Ut            2:08.00           
  5 Lauren Burnett            13 Una-Mi-Macom           2:09.31           
  6 Emma Gallagher            15 Garden City Tc-Ny      2:10.66           
  7 Jazmine Fray              15 Kellenberg Tc-Ny       2:11.34           
  8 Ersula Farrow             15 Grosse Pointe Rc-Mi    2:12.24           
  9 Emma Keenan               13 Una-Pa-Doyle           2:14.09           

Event 7  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================   
 Sec 1-2 at 10:25am; Sec 3 at 2:18pm                                      
        Meet: M 1:49.94  3/11/2012   Ben Malone, Pasc Val,Hillsdale,NJ    
   NSIC Meet: I 1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ         
    Freshman: F 1:55.45  4/9/2005    Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI        
Natl, Armory: N 1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ         
   Sophomore: O 1:51.11  3/13/1994   Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, C   
      Junior: J 1:49.94  3/11/2012   Ben Malone, Pasc Val,Hillsdale,NJ    
      Senior: S 1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Zachery Emrich            14 North Kingst           1:54.40F          
  2 Jordon Wallin             14 Ymca-Team Idaho-ID     1:54.71F          
  3 Danny Deluna              13 Long Island            1:54.93F          
  4 Brian Steck               13 Gill St. Ber           1:55.13F          
  5 Patrick Rooney            13 Wilson Memor           1:55.14F          
  6 Griffin Carmichael        13 Atlee Tc-Va            1:55.79           
  7 Adam Turner               13 Lawrence Cen           1:56.20           
  8 Jackson Sagers            13 Davis Tc-Ut            1:56.23           
  9 Bill Dolan                14 Una-Nj-Mulli           1:59.69           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Nathan Kiley              13 Westfield Tc-Va        1:51.37F          
  2 James Buser               14 Mahwah Tc-Nj           1:52.21F          
  3 Jeffrey Wiseman           14 Hawk Tc-Pa             1:54.04F          
  4 Joseph Logue              14 Pennridge Tc-Pa        1:54.14F          
  5 Sidgie Greene             13 Thomas Jeffe           1:55.08F          
  6 Cory McCarty              13 Elmira Tc-Ny           1:58.50           
  7 Andre Rolim               13 Somerville Tc-Ma       1:59.07           
  8 Gabe Montague             14 Newton Tiger-MA        2:01.31           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Chris Ibarra              13 Una-Tx-Atlan           1:51.40F          
  2 Tretez's Kinnaird         13 Una-Ky-Louis           1:51.50F          
  3 Jacob Clark               13 Pleasantville Tc-Nj    1:51.52F          
  4 Ben Malone                13 Pascack Vall           1:51.91F          
  5 Isaac Clark               13 Pleasantville Tc-Nj    1:52.38F          
  6 Alex Bussiere             13 Caul-Qbc               1:52.43F          
  7 Donnie Lee jr             13 Tuscaloosa C           1:53.28F          
  8 Brad Rivera               13 Una-Pa-Bensa           1:54.13F          
  9 Derrell Manhertz          13 Kingsway Tc-Nj         1:57.12           

Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================   
    National: N 22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS           
        Meet: M 23.78  3/11/2001   Erica Whipple, Palm Beach Lakes, WPB   
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, St. Aquinas,Ft Laud,   
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA   
      Armory: A 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, St. Aquinas,Ft Laud,   
      Armory: A 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA   
    Freshman: F 23.97  1/20/2007   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1 Finals                                                         
  1 Jada Martin               13 Sprint Athle             24.23           
  2 Andrea Wright             13 5 Star-VA                24.32           
Section  2 Finals                                                         
  1 Kali Davis-White          13 Una-Fl-Coral             23.48M          
  2 Ariana Washington         14 Speed City-Ca            23.50M          
  3 Deajah Stevens            13 Benjamin Car             23.92F          
  4 Aaliyah Brown             13 Lincolnway E             23.94F          

Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================   
        Meet: M 21.07  3/11/2012   Aldrich Bailey, Timbrvw,Arlington,TX   
   NSIC Meet: I 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melboure, F   
    Freshman: F 21.95  3/11/2001   Michael Grant, S. Gwinnett Snellvill   
Natl, Armory: N 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay,Melbourne,FL   
   Sophomore: O 21.62  1/13/2007   Rynell Parson, Stevens,San Antonio,T   
      Junior: J 21.02  3/11/2001   Brendan Christian, Reagan, Austin, T   
      Senior: S 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melbourne,    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1 Finals                                                         
  1 Dante' Price              13 Una-Wv-Harpe             21.74F          
  2 Darryl Haraway            15 DeMatha Cath             22.05           
  3 Alexander Mead            13 Angel Flight Tc-Co       22.08           
Section  2 Finals                                                         
  1 Ceolamar Ways             13 Young Achiev             21.37O          
  2 Michael Cherry            13 5 Star-VA                21.43O          
  3 Laray Smith               13 Zenith Veloc             21.86F          
  4 Cameron Luper             13 Auburn Tc-Al             21.90F          

Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================   
 Sec 1-2-3-4-5 at 1145am; Sec 6 at 2:34pm                                 
        Meet: M 3:42.67  3/11/2011   Medgar Evers, Brooklyn, NY           
                         N. Joseph, K. Baird,, S. Seaton, S. Farqharson   
   NSIC Meet: I 3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                 
                         D.  Hayes, J. Lee, S. Woods, Shalonda Solomon    
Natl, Armory: N 3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                 
                         D.  Hayes, J. Lee, S. Woods, Shalonda Solomon    
    School                                               Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                          3:58.40           
     1) Marissa Evans 14                2) Vicky Sheridan 14              
     3) Jordan O'Brien 14               4) Katie McIntyre 13              
         59.88 (59.88)         1:59.08 (59.20)       3:01.38 (1:02.30)    
       3:58.40 (57.02)                                                    
  2 Cherokee Tc-Nj  'A'                                 4:01.24           
     1) Courtney Foster 13              2) Kristen Visconti 14            
     3) Sarah Robbie 13                 4) Brittany King 13               
         59.18 (59.18)         1:57.68 (58.50)       2:59.08 (1:01.40)    
     4:01.24 (1:02.16)                                                    
  3 Irish Road Tc-Pa  'A'                               4:01.73           
     1) Jenna Wilson 15                 2) Maggie Friel 14                
     3) Paige Kozlowski 15              4) Abby Pioch 13                  
     1:02.88 (1:02.88)         2:02.68 (59.80)         3:02.58 (59.90)    
       4:01.73 (59.15)                                                    
  4 Baldwinsville Tc-Ny  'A'                            4:03.89           
     1) Sarah Klaben 13                 2) Angelica Tomasello 13          
     3) Mackenzie Ross 13               4) Cierra Allen 14                
     1:02.28 (1:02.28)       2:02.68 (1:00.40)       3:05.18 (1:02.50)    
       4:03.89 (58.71)                                                    
Section  2                                                                
  1 South County Tc-Va  'A'                             3:53.67           
     1) EnNijah Majors 14               2) Mary Cate Scully 13            
     3) Kierra Rountree 13              4) Felecia Majors 13              
     1:01.07 (1:01.07)       2:02.47 (1:01.40)         2:59.87 (57.40)    
       3:53.67 (53.80)                                                    
  2 Kingsway Tc-Nj  'A'                                 3:57.44           
     1) Thaila Cooper 15                2) Cassandra Hagstoz 14           
     3) Loren Harris 14                 4) Vanessa Dautruche 13           
         58.77 (58.77)         1:57.67 (58.90)       2:58.67 (1:01.00)    
       3:57.44 (58.77)                                                    
  3 Parkland Tc-Nc  'A'                                 3:58.45           
     1) Myshale Spigner 14              2) Erin Morrison 15               
     3) Ebony Williams 15               4) Brianna Mitchell 13            
         58.97 (58.97)         1:57.77 (58.80)         2:56.37 (58.60)    
     3:58.46 (1:02.09)                                                    
  4 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           3:59.56           
     1) Ebony White 14                  2) Crystal Eley 15                
     3) Chelsea Wright 13               4) Jayde Kemp 14                  
         59.27 (59.27)         1:59.07 (59.80)       2:59.87 (1:00.80)    
       3:59.56 (59.69)                                                    
  5 Colonie Central Tc-Ny  'A'                          4:00.63           
     1) Mikeisha Kelly 15               2) Alicia Bousa 13                
     3) Allyson Oertel 16               4) Dev Baskerville 17             
         59.47 (59.47)         1:57.87 (58.40)       2:58.57 (1:00.70)    
     4:00.64 (1:02.07)                                                    
Section  3                                                                
  1 Thomas Stone Tc-Md  'A'                             3:54.36           
     1) Miranda Wood 13                 2) Kolbi Sims 15                  
     3) Jasmin Daniels 13               4) Rachel Halmon 13               
         58.90 (58.90)         1:55.80 (56.90)       2:56.70 (1:00.90)    
       3:54.36 (57.66)                                                    
  2 Mountain Brook Tc-Al  'A'                           3:54.70           
     1) Margaret Pritchard 13           2) Kendall Reed 13                
     3) Catherine Smith 13              4) Katharyn Neil 13               
         58.70 (58.70)         1:58.10 (59.40)         2:58.00 (59.90)    
       3:54.70 (56.70)                                                    
  3 Woodbridge Tc-Nj  'A'                               3:56.19           
     1) Ellie Yepez 14                  2) McKenna Coakley 13             
     3) Kandice Feliciano 13            4) Brittany Gasser 15             
         57.90 (57.90)         1:56.20 (58.30)       2:58.30 (1:02.10)    
       3:56.19 (57.89)                                                    
  4 Neptune Tc-Nj  'A'                                  3:58.86           
     1) Phyllis Gordon 15               2) Kadeem Curtis 13               
     3) Brietta Wilson 13               4) Destiny Boynton 14             
         59.30 (59.30)         1:58.00 (58.70)       3:00.20 (1:02.20)    
       3:58.86 (58.66)                                                    
Section  4                                                                
  1 Speed City-Ca  'A'                                  3:54.59           
     1) Kymber Payne 14                 2) Ratanya Washington 13          
     3) Diamond Thomas 13               4) Hollie Harris 14               
         58.38 (58.38)         1:56.28 (57.90)       2:57.28 (1:01.00)    
       3:54.59 (57.31)                                                    
  2 McDonogh Tc-Md  'A'                                 3:55.79           
     1) Lakin Hatcher 15                2) Allison Glossinger 15          
     3) Tyler James 15                  4) Sidney Hayes 14                
         58.88 (58.88)         1:56.98 (58.10)       2:58.28 (1:01.30)    
       3:55.79 (57.51)                                                    
  3 Hhh East Tc-Ny  'A'                                 3:57.36           
     1) Tiffany Perrier 13              2) Lauren Keschner 15             
     3) Christina Perrier 14            4) Mary Chimezie 16               
         59.78 (59.78)       2:00.68 (1:00.90)         2:59.08 (58.40)    
       3:57.36 (58.28)                                                    
  4 Lexington Tc-Ma  'A'                                3:57.81           
     1) Camila Isern 13                 2) Melissa Solomon 16             
     3) Olivia Manickas-Hill 15         4) Robin Gross 13                 
         59.58 (59.58)       2:00.58 (1:01.00)       3:00.68 (1:00.10)    
       3:57.81 (57.13)                                                    
  5 Newburgh Tc-Ny  'A'                                 4:01.68           
     1) Saleen Matta 14                 2) D'Yanna McCaskill 13           
     3) Aliyah Matta 14                 4) Kristina Smith 14              
     1:04.48 (1:04.48)         2:00.18 (55.70)       3:01.38 (1:01.20)    
     4:01.68 (1:00.30)                                                    
  6 Classical Tc-Ri  'A'                                4:10.14           
     1) Elizabeth Akindolie 14          2) Oluwadara Falaye 13            
     3) Chelsea Fevry 14                4) Alicia Holloway 14             
     1:01.98 (1:01.98)         2:01.58 (59.60)       3:09.88 (1:08.30)    
     4:10.14 (1:00.26)                                                    
Section  5                                                                
  1 Lions Tc-Pa  'A'                                    3:53.54           
     1) Markeeta Thomas 15              2) Amy Hicks 13                   
     3) Tichina Rhodes 13               4) Imani Harris-Quillen 13        
         59.78 (59.78)       2:00.58 (1:00.80)         2:56.08 (55.50)    
       3:53.54 (57.46)                                                    
  2 Cosby Tc-Va  'A'                                    3:54.17           
     1) Molly Novak 14                  2) De'Nisha Smith 13              
     3) Kailee Parynik 13               4) Alexandria Moseley 14          
         59.48 (59.48)         1:57.38 (57.90)       2:57.88 (1:00.50)    
       3:54.17 (56.29)                                                    
  3 Penn Wood Tc-Pa  'A'                                3:56.58           
     1) Siani Wilson 13                 2) Christina Holmes 14            
     3) Amirah Pierre 13                4) Caela Williams 13              
     1:00.18 (1:00.18)         1:58.58 (58.40)       3:00.28 (1:01.70)    
       3:56.58 (56.30)                                                    
  4 Garden City Tc-Ny  'A'                              4:06.86           
     1) Emily Cafaro 14                 2) Laura Jaeger 14                
     3) Kelly Punturo 14                4) Kelly Lawkins 14               
     1:03.38 (1:03.38)         2:02.78 (59.40)       3:05.38 (1:02.60)    
     4:06.86 (1:01.48)                                                    
  5 Port Richmond Tc-Ny  'A'                            4:06.98           
     1) Yazmin Wilson-Jones 14          2) Amanda DeLaCruz 13             
     3) Alison Doway 13                 4) Florina Jajaga 13              
         59.18 (59.18)         1:57.88 (58.70)         2:57.78 (59.90)    
     4:06.98 (1:09.20)                                                    
Section  6                                                                
  1 Columbia Tc-Nj  'A'                                 3:42.03M          
     1) Olivia Baker 14                 2) Shanika Dessein 13             
     3) Kenya Gaston 13                 4) Cheyenne Trigg 16              
         55.69 (55.69)         1:52.39 (56.70)         2:48.19 (55.80)    
       3:42.03 (53.84)                                                    
  2 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                        3:44.84           
     1) Tia Robinson 15                 2) Tiana Patillo 13               
     3) JeMay Ward 15                   4) Tyra Lea 13                    
         57.39 (57.39)         1:52.29 (54.90)         2:49.29 (57.00)    
       3:44.84 (55.55)                                                    
  3 Woodbridge Tc-Va  'A'                               3:47.94           
     1) Kady Badham 15                  2) Jewel Christian 14             
     3) Farrah Suber 15                 4) Olivia Coopwood 13             
         57.99 (57.99)         1:57.79 (59.80)         2:53.49 (55.70)    
       3:47.94 (54.45)                                                    
  4 Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                  3:49.08           
     1) Sarah Adler 13                  2) Imani Solan 15                 
     3) Soraya Theard 13                4) Kamryn McIntosh 17             
         56.59 (56.59)         1:55.49 (58.90)         2:53.39 (57.90)    
       3:49.08 (55.69)                                                    
  5 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                               3:52.18           
     1) Courtney LaShae Hewitt 14       2) Anna Jefferson 16              
     3) Carlita Taylor 17               4) Johnyce Powell 15              
         59.99 (59.99)         1:55.79 (55.80)       2:56.29 (1:00.50)    
       3:52.18 (55.89)                                                    
  6 Medgar Evers Tc-Ny  'A'                             3:52.94           
     1) Ashley Tasher 14                2) Kadecia Baird 13               
     3) Janai Cameron 15                4) Paige Thompson-Charles 13      
         55.69 (55.69)         1:54.39 (58.70)         2:53.69 (59.30)    
       3:52.94 (59.25)                                                    

Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================   
 Sec 1-2 at 11:50am; Sec 3 at 2:42pm                                      
        Meet: M 3:15.02  3/14/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC               
                         F. Greene, M. Sparks, Ant. Hendrix, And. Hendrix 
   NSIC Meet: I 3:13.34  3/10/1996   John Muir, Pasadena, CA              
                         J. Tryon, S. McCullough, M. Haywood, Obie Moore  
Natl, Armory: N 3:13.06  2/6/2009    New Bern, New Bern, NC               
                         Ant. Hendrix, F. Greene, M. Spark, And. Hendrix  
    School                                               Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Speed City-Ca  'A'                                  3:24.19           
     1) Malik Dennis 14                 2) Christopher Polk 15            
     3) John Smith 14                   4) Austin Gunter 13               
         52.51 (52.51)         1:41.61 (49.10)         2:34.61 (53.00)    
       3:24.19 (49.58)                                                    
  2 St. John the Baptist Tc-N  'A'                      3:24.66           
     1) Pat Rowan 13                    2) Jeremy Schneider 13            
     3) John Selle 13                   4) Kyle Collins 13                
         51.41 (51.41)         1:42.41 (51.00)         2:34.61 (52.20)    
       3:24.66 (50.05)                                                    
  3 Mountain Brook Tc-Al  'A'                           3:28.95           
     1) Cameron Lee 13                  2) Daniel Glover 13               
     3) Payton Ballard 13               4) Charlie Forbes 13              
         55.41 (55.41)         1:47.01 (51.60)         2:37.31 (50.30)    
       3:28.95 (51.64)                                                    
  4 Annville-Cleona Tc-Pa  'A'                          3:31.43           
     1) Eric Bowman 13                  2) Mark Bachman 13                
     3) Shawn Wolfe 13                  4) Ben Mason 13                   
         54.71 (54.71)         1:50.31 (55.60)         2:40.91 (50.60)    
       3:31.43 (50.52)                                                    
 -- Old Bridge Tc-Nj  'A'                                    FS           
     1) Marcus Hernandez 14             2) Hazem Miawad 15                
     3) Jayson Gilbert 15               4) Alex Leto 14                   
         27.21 (27.21)           51.91 (24.70)         1:15.81 (23.90)    
       1:39.71 (23.90)                                                    
 -- Brothers Tc-Nj  'A'                                     DNF           
     1) Mike Pozo 13                    2) Clark Mangini 13               
     3) Rob Hart 13                     4) Zach McDermott 13              
       24.502 (24.502)         51.602 (27.100)       1:15.102 (23.500)    
Section  2                                                                
  1 Westfield Tc-Va  'A'                                3:19.69           
     1) Maxwell Chambers 13             2) Kahlil Shepard 14              
     3) Troy Sevachko 13                4) Nathan Kiley 13                
         50.86 (50.86)         1:40.96 (50.10)         2:30.46 (49.50)    
       3:19.70 (49.24)                                                    
  2 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           3:21.61           
     1) Byron Robinson 13               2) Corey Jones 13                 
     3) Breon Donald 13                 4) Rashard McKennelly 13          
         49.96 (49.96)         1:38.36 (48.40)         2:30.26 (51.90)    
       3:21.61 (51.35)                                                    
  3 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                               3:22.24           
     1) Maurice Allen 14                2) Dominick Lemonious 13          
     3) Malik Washington 13             4) Stevie Scott 13                
         49.76 (49.76)         1:42.16 (52.40)         2:32.76 (50.60)    
       3:22.25 (49.49)                                                    
  4 Spring Valley Tc-Sc  'A'                            3:22.37           
     1) Terrell Simmons 13              2) Tom Hoefel 13                  
     3) Connor McCormack 13             4) Cameron Pratt 13               
         49.76 (49.76)         1:40.56 (50.80)         2:31.06 (50.50)    
       3:22.37 (51.31)                                                    
  5 Trenton Tc-Nj  'A'                                  3:27.99           
     1) Kavon Cribb 13                  2) Jordan Thomas 14               
     3) Xavier Bailey 14                4) Karem Mathiang 14              
         51.86 (51.86)         1:46.86 (55.00)         2:36.66 (49.80)    
       3:28.00 (51.34)                                                    
  6 Gardena Core Speed-CA  'A'                          3:34.49           
     1) Reuben Guy 13                   2) Stefon Goudeau 16              
     3) Akinyele Turner 15              4) Ronny Hall 14                  
         51.46 (51.46)         1:51.26 (59.80)         2:46.26 (55.00)    
       3:34.50 (48.24)                                                    
Section  3                                                                
  1 Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                           3:16.31           
     1) Jordan Jimerson 14              2) Mike DeAngelis 13              
     3) Obafemi Animashaun 14           4) Taylor McLaughlin 15           
         50.99 (50.99)         1:38.89 (47.90)         2:28.29 (49.40)    
       3:16.31 (48.02)                                                    
  2 Pennridge Tc-Pa  'A'                                3:17.10           
     1) Joseph Logue 14                 2) John Kim 13                    
     3) Michael Class 14                4) Nick Stenderowicz 13           
         49.39 (49.39)         1:39.19 (49.80)         2:28.19 (49.00)    
       3:17.10 (48.91)                                                    
  3 Knightdale Tc-Nc  'A'                               3:18.89           
     1) Marcell Johnson 14              2) Henry Kiedy 14                 
     3) Bernard Freeman 13              4) Marquavious Johnson 14         
         50.69 (50.69)         1:40.29 (49.60)         2:29.79 (49.50)    
       3:18.89 (49.10)                                                    
  4 Black Diamond Tc-Ny  'A'                            3:19.40           
     1) Roshane Wright 13               2) Brandon Atkins 13              
     3) Chad Barker 13                  4) Ayo Obadare 13                 
         50.89 (50.89)         1:41.09 (50.20)         2:30.89 (49.80)    
       3:19.41 (48.52)                                                    
  5 Newburgh NY Elite-NY  'A'                           3:24.02           
     1) Kinard Gaynor 15                2) Ahkiel Savage 14               
     3) Daniel Belaird 13               4) Roberto Joseph 13              
         49.19 (49.19)         1:41.09 (51.90)         2:31.29 (50.20)    
       3:24.02 (52.73)                                                    
  6 Penn Wood Tc-Pa  'A'                                3:24.92           
     1) Oladobe Aiyebo 13               2) Christian Hunter 13            
     3) mikel fraser 13                 4) Ricky Meriwether 13            
         50.79 (50.79)         1:43.39 (52.60)         2:34.49 (51.10)    
       3:24.92 (50.43)                                                    

Event 42  Girls Weight Throw
=================================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 68-02.50  3/12/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA       
    Freshman: F    57-03  2/2/2008    Katie Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA       
   Sophomore: O    57-11  3/16/2008   Patrice Gates, Villa Rica, CA              
      Junior: J 65-04.25  3/14/2010   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA       
      Senior: S 68-02.50  3/12/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1                                                                        
  1 Taniya Mitchell           14 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny      15.16m   49-09.00       
      FOUL  13.66m  15.16m                                                       
  2 Alex Miller-Wampler       13 Una-Ny-Dep-M            13.66m   44-09.75       
      13.66m  13.34m  12.91m                                                     
  3 Danielle Borriello        14 Thunder T+F Club-NY     13.63m   44-08.75       
      13.30m  FOUL  13.63m                                                       
  4 Brenda Perrella           14 Frontier Tc-Ny          13.59m   44-07.00       
      13.59m  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
  5 Victoria Cooper           13 Woonsocket Tc-Ri        13.20m   43-03.75       
      13.20m  10.83m  FOUL                                                       
  6 Gabrielle Trejo           13 Sachem Ssc-Ny           12.98m   42-07.00       
      12.20m  12.98m  12.30m                                                     
  7 Abby Cousens              15 Portmsouth Tc-Ri        12.80m   42-00.00       
      FOUL  12.22m  12.80m                                                       
  8 Lauren Carroll            13 Classical Tc-Ri         12.19m   40-00.00       
      12.19m  FOUL  11.63m                                                       
  9 Cheyanne Nalle            14 Woonsocket Tc-Ri        12.04m   39-06.00       
      12.04m  FOUL  11.16m                                                       
 10 Maddison Caron            14 Pilgrim Tc-Ri           12.02m   39-05.25       
      10.07m  11.79m  12.02m                                                     
Flight  2                                                                        
  1 Mohogany Baker            14 Higher Power Ac-Nc      15.90m   52-02.00       
      14.69m  15.53m  15.90m  FOUL  14.63m  FOUL                                 
  2 Jennifer Slagus           13 Una-Pa-Mosco            14.86m   48-09.00       
      14.86m  FOUL  14.04m                                                       
  3 Monae Cooper              16 New Ro Throw            14.60m   47-11.00       
      FOUL  FOUL  14.60m                                                         
  4 Victoria Ebert            14 Exeter W Gre            14.49m   47-06.50       
      14.36m  14.49m  12.74m                                                     
  5 Kamryn Brinson            16 Throw1deep Club-GA      14.45m   47-05.00       
      14.45m  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
  6 Andrea Vahoua             14 Throw1deep Club-GA      14.26m   46-09.50       
      13.74m  14.26m  FOUL                                                       
  7 Josie Hardin              13 Throw1deep Club-GA      14.10m   46-03.25       
      14.10m  13.70m  12.98m                                                     
  8 Brianna O'Grady           13 South Kingst            13.69m   44-11.00       
      FOUL  13.69m  FOUL                                                         
  9 Bianca Donadio            14 Classical Tc-Ri         13.52m   44-04.25       
      13.52m  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
 10 McKenzie Kuehlewind       14 Redskins Thr            12.99m   42-07.50       
      12.99m  11.78m  FOUL                                                       
Flight  3                                                                        
  1 Casidy Callahan           13 Throw1deep Club-GA      17.88m   58-08.00       
      17.34m  16.53m  FOUL  17.53m  17.88m  FOUL                                 
  2 Jenessa Jackson           13 Throw1deep Club-GA      17.24m   56-06.75       
      FOUL  17.24m  15.96m  16.64m  16.01m  FOUL                                 
  3 Gabrielle Figueroa        14 Austintown F            17.20m   56-05.25       
      17.05m  17.20m  FOUL  17.01m  FOUL  16.70m                                 
  4 Marthaline Cooper         13 Classical Tc-Ri         16.97m   55-08.25       
      15.99m  16.28m  15.70m  FOUL  16.75m  16.97m                               
  5 Kelli Thomas              14 Throw1deep Club-GA      16.90m   55-05.50       
      FOUL  16.65m  16.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                     
  6 Leia Mistowski            14 Narragansett Tc-Ri      16.34m   53-07.50       
      15.92m  14.24m  13.98m  15.84m  16.34m  14.61m                             
  7 Nyla Woods                14 Throw1deep Club-GA      15.51m   50-10.75       
      FOUL  15.51m  FOUL  15.14m  FOUL  14.92m                                   
  8 Alva Hicks                15 Classical Tc-Ri         15.36m   50-04.75       
      15.36m  15.12m  15.07m                                                     
  9 Becca Leppelmeier         13 McComb Tc-Oh            15.22m   49-11.25       
      15.22m  FOUL  15.03m                                                       
 10 Briyah Brown              13 New Rochelle Tc-Ny      14.90m   48-10.75       
      FOUL  FOUL  14.90m                                                         

Event 37  Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    National: N 52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside, VA Beach, VA        
        Meet: M    51-11  3/13/2010   Mark Jackson, Taylor, TX                   
   NSIC Meet: I 52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside, Va Beach, VA        
      Armory: A 51-03.75  3/13/2011   Marquis Dendy, Middletown, DE              
    Freshman: F 46-08.50  2/24/2012   Jimmy Shih, Web-Sch,Webster,NY             
   Sophomore: O 49-09.25  1998        Maurice Robinson, Blount, Prichard, AL     
      Junior: J 51-08.25  3/24/1973   Don Duvall, North, Denver, CO              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1                                                                        
  1 Greg Leeper               13 Morris Hills Tc-Nj      13.78m   45-02.50       
      13.78m  11.80m  13.30m                                                     
  2 Robert Plummer            13 Una-Ny-Scars            13.68m   44-10.75       
      13.47m  13.68m  13.48m                                                     
  3 Corey Muggler             13 Una-Pa-Holla            13.67m   44-10.25       
      FOUL  13.64m  13.67m                                                       
  4 Colonel Fakorode          13 Susan Wagner Tc-Ny      13.58m   44-06.75       
      13.58m  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
  5 Tyrell Judson             13 Piscataway Tc-Nj        13.56m   44-06.00       
      13.56m  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
  6 Chris Spadaro             13 Hawk Tc-Pa              13.49m   44-03.25       
      13.49m  13.15m  13.49m                                                     
  7 Mustafaa Dais             14 Hackley Scho            13.47m   44-02.50       
      FOUL  13.47m  FOUL                                                         
  8 George Murray             13 The Lawrence            13.45m   44-01.50       
      FOUL  13.45m  13.03m                                                       
  9 David Oluwadara           13 Newton Tiger-MA         13.38m   43-10.75       
      FOUL  13.08m  13.38m                                                       
 10 Darron Downing            14 I. C. Norcom Tc-Va      13.08m   42-11.00       
      12.86m  12.88m  13.08m                                                     
 -- Kamar Marston-Mills       13 North Babylon Tc-Ny       FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                           
Flight  2                                                                        
  1 Keron Brown               13 Una-De-Dover-Brown      14.60m   47-11.00       
      FOUL  FOUL  14.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                       
  2 Devon Willis              14 Schalmont Tc-Ny         14.42m   47-03.75       
      14.31m  FOUL  14.10m  14.42m  14.42m  13.82m                               
  3 Ryan Thomas               14 Una-De-Milfo            14.26m   46-09.50       
      13.76m  14.24m  14.26m                                                     
  4 Kimani Hoffman            14 Knightdale Tc-Nc        14.23m   46-08.25       
      12.57m  13.57m  14.23m                                                     
  5 Steve Dunbar              14 Tallwood Tc-Va          14.04m   46-00.75       
      FOUL  14.04m  FOUL                                                         
  6 Leaugen Fray              14 Trenton Tc-Ont          13.97m   45-10.00       
      12.93m  13.96m  13.97m                                                     
  7 Isaac Arriola             14 Tigers Jump Club-VA     13.91m   45-07.75       
      FOUL  13.88m  13.91m                                                       
  8 Myles Hartsfield          15 Sayreville Tc-Nj        13.81m   45-03.75       
      13.13m  13.41m  13.81m                                                     
  9 Rubin Owens               14 Una-Ny-Leroy-Owens      13.71m   44-11.75       
      12.92m  12.98m  13.71m                                                     
 10 Preston DeLaurentis       14 Peddie School Tc-Nj     13.64m   44-09.00       
      FOUL  13.64m  13.35m                                                       
 11 De'Lorian Day             14 Una-Pa-Jeann            13.27m   43-06.50       
      FOUL  FOUL  13.27m                                                         
Flight  3                                                                        
  1 Jeremiah Green            13 Una-Fl-Tampa-Sipp       15.71m   51-06.50       
      15.51m  15.61m  15.26m  15.65m  15.71m  FOUL                               
  2 Jonathan Pitt             13 South Brunsw            15.12m   49-07.25       
      15.02m  FOUL  15.12m  FOUL  14.67m  14.91m                                 
  3 Aaron Worrell             13 Woodside Tc-Va          15.08m   49-05.75       
      14.64m  14.71m  15.08m  14.55m  14.71m  14.32m                             
  4 Jaelen Spencer            13 Una-Ca-Hespe            14.85m   48-08.75       
      FOUL  FOUL  14.85m  14.57m  14.60m  14.25m                                 
  5 Christian Rogers          13 Una-Va-Midlo            14.67m   48-01.75       
      14.20m  14.67m  FOUL  13.99m  14.08m  FOUL                                 
  6 Jamal Bynum               13 Middletown Tc-Ny        14.51m   47-07.25       
      FOUL  14.51m  12.10m  13.75m  FOUL  14.05m                                 
  7 Dominique Irons           13 Haddon Heigh            14.26m   46-09.50       
      14.26m  FOUL  13.96m                                                       
  8 John Warren               14 Una-Ks-Leave            14.14m   46-04.75       
      14.08m  14.14m  13.98m                                                     
  9 Darrel Jones              14 Wilson Memor            13.97m   45-10.00       
      FOUL  13.42m  13.97m                                                       
 10 Thomas Johnson            13 White Plains Tc-Ny      13.88m   45-06.50       
      FOUL  13.88m  FOUL                                                         
 11 Chauncey Scissum          13 Comet Tc-Ny             13.80m   45-03.50       
      13.74m  13.80m  FOUL                                                       
 -- Tacuma Anderson-Richards  13 The Speed Ac              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                           

Event 34  Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Flight 1 at 10:00am; Flight 2 at 1:00pm                                         
 Progression: Open at 11-7, then 12-0.75, 12-4.75, 12-8.75,                      
 13-0.75, 13-4.5, 13-8.5, 14-0.25, 14-2.75                                       
    National: N 14-02.50  2/10/2007   Tori Anthony, Castilleja, Palo Alto,CA     
        Meet: M    14-02  3/13/2005   Mary Saxer, Lancaster, NY                  
      Armory: A 13-08.25  3/11/2011   Morgann Le Leux, Catholic, New Iberia, LA  
    Freshman: F 12-07.50  3/13/1999   Samantha Shepard, Weston, MA               
   Sophomore: O    13-06  1/20/2007   Shade Weygandt, Forney, TX                 
      Junior: J    14-00  1/28/2006   Katie Veith, Homestead,Ft Wayne,IN         
      Senior: S 14-02.50  2/10/2007   Tori Anthony, Castilleja, Palo Alto,CA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1                                                                        
  1 Sara-Kathryn Stevens      14 Una-Tx-New_b             3.78m   12-04.75   0.33
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88                                                         
        O    O  XXO  XXX                                                         
  2 Karmen Auble              14 Una-Ny-Warsaw-Auble      3.68m   12-00.75       
     3.53 3.68 3.78                                                              
        O    O  XXX                                                              
  2 Janina Pollatz            13 KP Athletics-MI          3.68m   12-00.75       
     3.53 3.68 3.78                                                              
        O  XXO  XXX                                                              
  4 Alexis Masterson          13 Una-Pa-Jeann             3.53m   11-07.00       
     3.53 3.68                                                                   
        O  XXX                                                                   
  4 Kara Snyder               14 Colonie Cent             3.53m   11-07.00       
     3.53 3.68                                                                   
       XO  XXX                                                                   
  4 Vanessa Davis             15 Una-Az-Phoen             3.53m   11-07.00       
     3.53 3.68                                                                   
        O  XXX                                                                   
  4 Brittany Salmon           14 Centennial Tc-Qbc        3.53m   11-07.00       
     3.53 3.68                                                                   
        O  XXX                                                                   
  4 Hannah Meador             14 Fluvanna Cou             3.53m   11-07.00       
     3.53 3.68                                                                   
        O  XXX                                                                   
  4 Madison Heath                Fountainbleu TC          3.53m   11-07.00       
     3.53 3.68                                                                   
      XXO  XXX                                                                   
 -- Rayna Yvars               13 Western Cary Tc-Nc          NH                  
     3.53                                                                        
      XXX                                                                        
Flight  2                                                                        
  1 Annie Rhodes              13 Una-Tx-Waco-Rhodes       4.18m   13-08.50  10   
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08 4.18 4.28                                     
      PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX                                     
  2 Shay Petty                14 Una-Tx-San_a             4.08m   13-04.50   8   
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08 4.18                                          
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX                                          
  3 Desiree Freier            14 Texas Pole Vault-TX      3.98m   13-00.75   5   
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08                                               
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX                                               
  3 Lakan Taylor              13 Fort Worth B             3.98m   13-00.75   5   
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08                                               
      PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX                                               
  3 Zoe McKinley              15 Una-Tx-Hurst             3.98m   13-00.75   5   
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08                                               
        O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX                                               
  6 Sarah Bell                13 Bloomington              3.88m   12-08.75   2.50
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98                                                    
       XO  PPP    O   XO  XXX                                                    
  6 Kristen Lee               13 Jr Striders              3.88m   12-08.75   2.50
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98                                                    
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX                                                    
  8 Emily Savage              13 Hudson Val F             3.78m   12-04.75   0.33
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88                                                         
        O    O    O  XXX                                                         
  8 Emma King                 13 Una-Md-Frede             3.78m   12-04.75   0.33
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88                                                         
        O   XO    O  XXX                                                         
 10 Madeline Aune             14 Una-Sc-Beauf             3.68m   12-00.75       
     3.53 3.68 3.78                                                              
        O   XO  XXX                                                              
 10 Amanda Benninghoff        13 Vertical Assault-PA      3.68m   12-00.75       
     3.53 3.68 3.78                                                              
        O    O  XXX                                                              
 12 Marlena Sabatino          14 Apex Vaulting-NJ         3.53m   11-07.00       
     3.53 3.68                                                                   
        O  XXX                                                                   
 12 Emily Gale                13 Pole Vault City-FL       3.53m   11-07.00       
     3.53 3.68                                                                   
       XO  XXX                                                                   
 12 Felecia Majors            13 South County Tc-Va       3.53m   11-07.00       
     3.53 3.68                                                                   
      XXO  XXX                                                                   

Event 41  Boys Weight Throw
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 92-07.50  3/14/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA  
   NSIC Meet: I 93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA  
    Freshman: F    64-04  3/9/2012    Kenneth Brinson, Marist, Atlanta, GA       
Natl, Armory: N 93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA  
   Sophomore: O 75-00.50  2/26/2005   Walter Henning, St. Anthony's,S Hunt,NY    
      Junior: J 87-10.25  3/16/2008   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA  
      Senior: S 93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1                                                                        
  1 Gabriel Arcaro            14 Una-Ma-Burli            19.20m   63-00.00       
      FOUL  FOUL  19.20m                                                         
  2 Simon Beaulieu            13 Caul-Qbc                19.02m   62-05.00       
      18.01m  18.60m  19.02m                                                     
  3 Sean Ryan                 14 Una-Ny-Babylon-Ryan     18.70m   61-04.25       
      18.70m  17.90m  18.03m                                                     
  4 Patrick Corcoran          13 Una-Ma-Salem-Smith      18.23m   59-09.75       
      18.23m  FOUL  17.11m                                                       
  5 Aaron Comery              13 Coventry Tc-Ri          18.08m   59-04.00       
      16.48m  FOUL  18.08m                                                       
  6 Bryan Zapata              14 Hope Tc-Ri              17.92m   58-09.50       
      17.92m  17.21m  17.12m                                                     
  7 Cory Woodbine             13 Bishop Hendr            17.81m   58-05.25       
      17.81m  16.72m  17.16m                                                     
  8 Connor Fugere             14 Woonsocket Tc-Ri        17.77m   58-03.75       
      17.33m  16.46m  17.77m                                                     
  9 Will McFee                13 Greenwich Tc-Ny         17.40m   57-01.00       
      16.31m  17.40m  17.29m                                                     
 10 Matthew Casbarro          13 Una-Ri-Crans            16.54m   54-03.25       
      FOUL  16.54m  16.04m                                                       
 11 Robert Colantonio         16 Barrington Tc-Ri        16.19m   53-01.50       
      FOUL  FOUL  16.19m                                                         
 12 Peter Golish              13 Pilgrim Tc-Ri           15.84m   51-11.75       
      15.51m  FOUL  15.84m                                                       
Flight  2                                                                        
  1 Kenneth Brinson           15 Throw1deep Club-GA      21.76m   71-04.75       
      FOUL  21.76m  FOUL  21.26m  21.12m  FOUL                                   
  2 Clarence Gallop           13 Providence C            20.93m   68-08.00       
      20.37m  20.93m  FOUL                                                       
  3 Mahlik Handley            13 South Kingst            20.32m   66-08.00       
      20.32m  FOUL  18.67m                                                       
  4 Timothy Wilson            13 NY Hammer Th            20.28m   66-06.50       
      20.28m  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
  5 Chase Carroll             13 Throw1deep Club-GA      19.93m   65-04.75       
      19.93m  18.55m  19.55m                                                     
  6 Maxfield Lydum            15 Defiance Tc-Oh          19.76m   64-10.00       
      18.85m  FOUL  19.76m                                                       
  7 Olusegun Vadis            14 Classical Tc-Ri         19.10m   62-08.00       
      19.10m  18.87m  18.76m                                                     
  8 Brooks Hardy              13 Throw1deep Club-GA      18.81m   61-08.50       
      18.77m  18.81m  18.44m                                                     
  9 Dylan Gardner             13 Pilgrim Tc-Ri           18.08m   59-04.00       
      18.08m  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
 10 Steven Lefebvre           13 La Salle Aca            16.52m   54-02.50       
      FOUL  16.52m  FOUL                                                         
Flight  3                                                                        
  1 Rudy Winkler              13 Una-Ny-Sand_            25.45m   83-06.00       
      24.22m  25.45m  24.66m  FOUL  24.92m  23.73m                               
  2 Aaron Zedella             13 St. Edward Tc-Oh        23.84m   78-02.75       
      20.56m  21.69m  22.14m  21.90m  FOUL  23.84m                               
  3 Carlos Mangum             13 Providence C            23.00m   75-05.50       
      23.00m  21.03m  19.55m  21.87m  FOUL  FOUL                                 
  4 Josh Whitener             13 Throw1deep Club-GA      22.87m   75-00.50       
      22.87m  22.87m  21.43m  FOUL  21.73m  FOUL                                 
  5 Charles Ionata            13 Barrington Tc-Ri        22.30m   73-02.00       
      FOUL  20.85m  21.35m  22.30m  21.15m  FOUL                                 
  6 Daniel Haugh              14 Throw1deep Club-GA      21.90m   71-10.25       
      21.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                       
  7 Dylan Dyke                13 Una-Oh-Waver            21.89m   71-10.00       
      21.38m  21.89m  21.63m  21.58m  FOUL  FOUL                                 
  8 Kyle Johnson              13 Throw1deep Club-GA      20.94m   68-08.50       
      19.63m  20.94m  FOUL                                                       
  9 Adam Kelly                15 Barrington Tc-Ri        20.35m   66-09.25       
      FOUL  18.57m  20.35m                                                       
 10 Jordan Pickerel           13 Throw1deep Club-GA      19.95m   65-05.50       
      FOUL  19.95m  19.22m                                                       
 11 Christopher Pensa         13 St. Anthonys Tc-Ny      19.48m   63-11.00       
      FOUL  FOUL  19.48m                                                         

Event 38  Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    National: N 44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Niya RIchardson, Holy Names, Oakland,CA 
        Meet: M 42-05.25  3/11/2012   Carla Forbes, Waltham, MA                  
   NSIC Meet: I 44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Niya Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, CA
      Armory: A 44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Niya Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland,CA 
    Freshman: F 40-02.50  2/21/2009   Shakeela Saunders, Gr Bridge, Chesapeake,VA
   Sophomore: O 42-00.25  3/14/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Jas Logan, Union City,CA    
      Junior: J 42-05.50  3/11/1990   Juliana Yendork, Walnut, CA                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1                                                                        
  1 Javonne Antoine           14 Elizabeth Se            12.23m   40-01.50   5   
      11.81m  11.83m  11.75m  FOUL  12.23m  FOUL                                 
  2 Regine Hunter             13 Cranford Tc-Nj          11.83m   38-09.75   0.50
      11.14m  11.50m  11.83m                                                     
  3 Britini Phillips          14 Bloomsburg Tc-Pa        11.38m   37-04.00       
      FOUL  10.90m  11.38m                                                       
  4 Alexis Fernandez          13 St. Anthony's Tc-Ny     11.33m   37-02.25       
      11.07m  11.16m  11.33m                                                     
  5 Kaylnn Pitts              13 Woonsocket Tc-Ri        11.27m   36-11.75       
      10.86m  11.04m  11.27m                                                     
  6 Cidae'a Woods             14 Winslow Town            11.11m   36-05.50       
      10.15m  10.90m  11.11m                                                     
  7 Ethanity Dunn             13 DeWitt Clint            11.03m   36-02.25       
      FOUL  10.65m  11.03m                                                       
  8 She'quell Higgs           13 Winslow Town            10.99m   36-00.75       
      10.93m  10.99m  10.39m                                                     
  9 Tristan Bevans            13 Smithtown Ea            10.95m   35-11.25       
      10.95m  10.84m  9.82m                                                      
 -- LaChyna Roe               15 Henrico Tc-Va             FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                           
Flight  2                                                                        
  1 Keturah Orji              14 Mount Olive Tc-Nj       12.50m   41-00.25  10   
      12.10m  12.50m  12.36m  12.25m  12.26m  12.10m                             
  2 Angela Mercurio           14 Supreme Athl            12.46m   40-10.50   8   
      12.37m  12.46m  FOUL  FOUL  12.29m  FOUL                                   
  3 Anna Williams             13 Edison Tc-Va            12.43m   40-09.50   6   
      11.90m  11.95m  12.43m  11.97m  12.40m  11.97m                             
  4 Brielyn Rogers            13 Bishop McNam            12.05m   39-06.50   4   
      11.59m  12.05m  11.91m  11.94m  11.94m  11.87m                             
  5 Anisa Toppin              14 Bay Shore Tc-Ny         11.89m   39-00.25   3   
      11.53m  11.89m  11.86m  11.38m  11.78m  10.91m                             
  6 Bryanna Grant             13 Cranford Tc-Nj          11.86m   38-11.00   2   
      11.55m  FOUL  11.86m  11.39m  11.81m  11.43m                               
  7 Mylana Hearn              13 Thurgood Mar            11.83m   38-09.75   0.50
      FOUL  11.68m  11.83m  11.61m  FOUL  FOUL                                   
  8 Imani McGhee              14 Bay Shore Tc-Ny         11.52m   37-09.50       
      11.49m  11.37m  11.52m                                                     



Post to:  
Post as: 
158 comment(s)  
Joe Lanzalotto
Dangerous way to live though. She only won by 0.01 and standing right at the finish line inside the track we swore that Finn had held Frazier off.
Runthenight
Just saw the finish of the girls 5k. Wow. What a kick!
SteveU
With all the 1:49-50 talent in the final, folks thought sure someone would run faster, but it was Chris Ibarra from Texas outkicking Tre'Tez Kinnaird from KY in 1:51.40.
SteveU
Crazy boys 800 scenario ... Nathan Kiley from Virginia won an earlier section of the 800 in an outstanding 1:51.37 and ... it held up for the overall winner!
SteveU
Sabrina, of course, anchored the winning DMR Friday with an outstanding 4:44
SteveU
And let's talk about the 800s ... girls race saw another spectacular run by Sabrina Southerland - 2:03.59, #2 all-time!!! She passes even Ajee Wilson.
SteveU
Rudy has twice represented Team USA in the hammer at World Youth and World Juniors.
SteveU
The boys weight was expected to be tight, but defending champ Rudy Winkler got two big throws earlier and dominated. 83-6! #5 all-time!
SteveU
Fantastic girls 4x400 by Columbia NJ. Olivia Baker and the rest of Coach Morgan's ladies ran 3:42.02, #5 all-time.
ross
What an amazing meet. Congrats to everyone!
SteveU
#10 all-time in 4x4 by Union Catholic.
SteveU
Bang-bang-bang ... and now it's over. We'll work backwards .... excellent 4x400 by Union Catholic just now, US#1 3:16.31, to give them THREE relay victories here!!!
SteveU
Cheserek didn't run the mile after all (as everyone probably knows by now) ... so Henry Wynne, already with a DMR gold, wins with another great kick 4:08.15.
SteveU
Boys hurdle final, it was Michigan's Freddie Crittenden in control, winning decisively with US#1 7.72.
SteveU
In the big girls 60H showdown, Wallace had the best finish and Hall hit the last hurdle hard. Wallace 8.17, =#2 all-time, .01 faster than she ran at Brooks.
SteveU
Edward definitely holding back a little for the mile; he's definitely running the mile.
SteveU
We'll keep up as best we can on this, but keep up with the webcast and live results ... Wesley Frazier and Ed Cheserek broke their 2M races open and rolled to victories.
SteveU
we think #11 and #12 all-time, US#1-2 for this year
SteveU
first big track final: medgar evers nips wakefield, 1:37.29 for girls 4x2
SteveU
Throw1Deep's girls keep the weight throw crown in Marietta, Ga. With a 58-8, Casidy Callahan follows Avana Story and Shelby Ashe. Keeping tradition alive!
SteveU
Majors is the South County, Va. senior who scored 49 pts in her state meet and was 3rd in LJ and Pent yesterday. US#1 in the 500.
SteveU
In a early section of the girls 4x400, we saw versatile superstar Felecia Majors close out a 3:53+ win with a 53.7 leg.
SteveU
Two super jumps by Jeremiah Green from Florida to open up the triple jump third flight: 50-10 and 51-2. He twice extends his US#1 and will be tough to beat.
Chris Nickinson
Surprise! John, Donna (not pictured) and Derek have mad an appearance!

Posted Image
SteveU
And Jeryl Brazil from Louisiana (US#1 in 55) with 6.75, and Canadians Bolade Ajomale 6.75 tie for fastest qualifiers to boys 60 final.
View More
 
 
Switch to Full Version