RunnerspaceNewsView

2013 Heat Sheets - New Balance Indoor Nationals

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 7 2013, 06:19 AM | 91602 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2013 Heat Sheets - New Balance Indoor Nationals

As of 3/6

Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Fdn OfficeUse
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/7/2013 12:03 AM
           2013 New Balance National Indoor - 3/8/2013 to 3/10/2013            
                              New Balance Armory                               
                                 New York, NY                                  
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 17 Best Times
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 8:50 AM
    National:   7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO        
        Meet:   7.29  3/14/1999   Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO         
   NSIC Meet:   7.26  3/15/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                   
   NSIC Meet:   7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                 
      Armory:   7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                 
    Freshman:   7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur, Federal Way, WA    
   Sophomore:   7.29  3/14/1999   Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO         
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1719 Lauren Sullivan               13 Lancaster TC, La            
  2   4258 Micah Hanks                   14 Yorktown Tig, Ha            
  3   1715 Kate Hall                     15 Lake Region, Cas            
  4   3863 Clemence Paiement             14 Vainqueurs P, mo            
  5   2549 Carolyn Brown                 15 Phoebus Tc-V, Ha            
  6   2013 Savannah Roberson             14 Michigan All, Yp            
  7   4191 Cidae'a Woods                 14 Winslow Town, At            
  8   3879 Ashlan Rosier                 14 Velocity Str, Ma            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1445 Daryth Gayles                 14 Holy Trinity, Me            
  2   2417 Kiana Hairston                14 Osbourn Park, Ma            
  3   4190 Torie Robinson                14 Winslow Town, At            
  4     91 Marybeth Sant                 13 Angel Flight, Au            
  5   1366 Asonya Anderson               14 Heritage Tc-, Ne            
  6   1352 Kerisha Goode                 14 Hayfield Tc-, Lo            
  7    216 Ayele Townsend                13 Benjamin Car, Ba            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    566 Ashley Winn                   13 Cazenovia TC, Ca            
  2   3811 Kiera Brown                   13 Una-Va-Ports, VA            
  3   1490 Paisley Simmons               13 HP Panthers, Jam            
  4   3052 Jada Martin                   13 Sprint Athle, At            
  5   3434 Micha Auzenne                 13 Una-Ca-East_, Ea            
  6   1775 Alexis Hyshaw                 14 Lincolnway E, Fr            
  7    955 Rowanna Watson                13 Eagles Tc-Pa, No            
  8   3310 Alanna Hendricks              15 The Speed Ac, Pi            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   1590 Ama-Selina Tchume             14 Jr Striders, Ral            
  2   3987 Jasmine Dawson                13 Durham Strid, Cl            
  3   1770 Maiya Dendy                   15 Lightning Fa, Mi            
  4     90 Zainab Sanni                  13 Angel Flight, Au            
  5   3018 Chyna Ries                    14 Speed Denver, De            
  6   3858 Katie Brooks Boone            14 US Elite Jrs, Bi            
  7   3918 Mia McClain                   14 War Tc-Va, Suffo            
  8    548 Imari McLean                  14 Carolina Eli, Ra            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   3777 Shelby Leppin                 13 Una-Tx-Austi, Au            
  2   1322 Emily Carson                  13 Haddonfield, Had            
  3   1379 Taylor Williams               14 High Speed T, No            
  4   1773 Aaliyah Brown                 13 Lincolnway E, Fr            
  5    602 Katelyn Jackson               14 Cheltenham T, Wy            
  6   3247 Kimberely Bailey              13 Taft Tc-Ny, Bron            
  7    824 Kiara Parker                  15 Cunningham R, Ja            
  8   3225 Chantel Edwards               13 Swift Tc-Mi, Sou            
Heat 6  Prelims
  1   3458 Regine Williams               13 Una-Fl-Miram, Mi            
  2     92 Sierra Vaden                  13 Angel Flight, Au            
  3   1097 Shayna Yon                    15 FK Elite-CO, Den            
  4   2658 Jody Ann Evans                13 Quakertown T, Qu            
  5   3428 Caitland Smith                14 Una-Al-Birmi, Bi            
  6   1468 Quashira McIntosh             15 Hope Tc-Ri, Prov            
  7   3062 Melissa June                  14 St. Anthony', So            
  8   2836 Nailah Johnson                13 Running Patr, Cl            
Heat 7  Prelims
  1   3988 Teri Strickland               14 West Johnsto, Ra            
  2    451 Shakinah Brooks               13 Bulldog Tc-N, Ra            
  3    344 Natalia Pinkney               13 Born to Run, Per            
  4   3455 Kali Davis-White              13 Una-Fl-Coral, FL            
  5   3799 Akia Morris                   13 Una-Va-Harri, Ha            
  6   3222 Amani Nesmith                 13 Lions Tc-Pa, Phi            
  7    343 Taylor Chapman                15 Born to Run, Per            
  8   3311 Divina Henry                  15 The Speed Ac, Pi            
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 5:45 PM
    National:  22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                 
        Meet:  23.78  3/11/2001   Erica Whipple, Palm Beach Lakes, WPB, F      
   NSIC Meet:  23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, St. Aquinas,Ft Laud,FL       
   NSIC Meet:  23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA         
      Armory:  23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, St. Aquinas,Ft Laud,FL       
      Armory:  23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA         
    Freshman:  23.97  1/20/2007   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA         
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    566 Ashley Winn                   13 Cazenovia TC, Ca            
  2   3318 Summor Fields                 14 The Wings TC, Mi            
  3   3013 Diamond Thomas                13 Speed City-C, Lo            
  4   3406 Zoe Jacobs                    13 Trinity Scho, Ne            
  5     16 Andrea Wright                 13 5 Star-VA, Norfo            
  6   1468 Quashira McIntosh             15 Hope Tc-Ri, Prov            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   2569 Brionna Pettus                14 Piscataway T, Pi            
  2   2202 Dasia Pressley                16 Nesahaminy T, La            
  3   2205 Paige Patterson               13 New Breed TC, Wo            
  4   2444 Erin Morrison                 15 Parkland Tc-, Wi            
  5   3531 Gwen Shaw                     13 Una-Md-Potom, Po            
  6    637 Megan Osborne                 13 Chillicothe, Chi            
Heat 3  Prelims
  2   1922 Lakin Hatcher                 15 McDonogh Tc-, Wo            
  3   1379 Taylor Williams               14 High Speed T, No            
  4    985 Megan Malo                       Ecole Scndr, Oka            
  5   1943 Kadecia Baird                 13 Medgar Evers, Ne            
  6   1778 Shamier Little                13 Lindblom Tc-, ch            
Heat 4  Prelims
  2    413 Arianne Strunkey              15 Bronx Tigers, Br            
  3   2549 Carolyn Brown                 15 Phoebus Tc-V, Ha            
  4   3428 Caitland Smith                14 Una-Al-Birmi, Bi            
  5   3455 Kali Davis-White              13 Una-Fl-Coral, FL            
  6   2434 Nia Dorner                    13 Pacific Unit, Sa            
Heat 5  Prelims
  2   1366 Asonya Anderson               14 Heritage Tc-, Ne            
  3   3588 Reneazia Collins              14 Una-Nc-Monro, NC            
  4   2447 Ebony Williams                15 Parkland Tc-, Wi            
  5   3705 Madeline Kopp                 13 Una-Ny-Spenc, Sp            
  6    138 Zola Golden                   15 Arlington TC, La            
Heat 6  Prelims
  2   3599 Courtney Crawford             14 Una-Nc-Stone, St            
  3    414 Ariel Strunkey                15 Bronx Tigers, Br            
  4    602 Katelyn Jackson               14 Cheltenham T, Wy            
  5   3015 Ariana Washington             14 Speed City-C, Lo            
  6   1770 Maiya Dendy                   15 Lightning Fa, Mi            
Heat 7  Prelims
  1   3298 Shanel Burr                   14 The Heat Tc-, Ke            
  2   3458 Regine Williams               13 Una-Fl-Miram, Mi            
  3   3987 Jasmine Dawson                13 Durham Strid, Cl            
  4   3247 Kimberely Bailey              13 Taft Tc-Ny, Bron            
  5   1583 Tyra Lea                      13 Jr Striders, Ral            
  6   1773 Aaliyah Brown                 13 Lincolnway E, Fr            
Heat 8  Prelims
  1   1775 Alexis Hyshaw                 14 Lincolnway E, Fr            
  2   1970 Bionca St. Fluer              13 Melrose Tc-M, Me            
  3   2446 Myshale Spigner               14 Parkland Tc-, Wi            
  4   4258 Micah Hanks                   14 Yorktown Tig, Ha            
  5    215 Deajah Stevens                13 Benjamin Car, Ba            
  6   3052 Jada Martin                   13 Sprint Athle, At            
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 3:20 PM
      Armory:  52.10  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas,Ft Lauderdale,FL     
  Natl, Meet:  51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel,Hampton, VA       
    Freshman:  53.23  3/14/2010   Kendall Baisden, County Day BHM,MI           
   Sophomore:  53.45  2/22/1985   Andrea Thomas, Walton, Bronx, NY             
      Junior:  52.19  3/14/2004   Nicole Leach, W Catholic, Phila, PA          
      Senior:  51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA      
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2   2985 Skylar Pastor                 15 South Jeffer, Ad            
  3   1195 Katie O'Neill                 14 Garden City, Gar            
  4   1586 Tiana Patillo                 13 Jr Striders, Ral            
  5    912 MacKenzie Kerr                15 Douglas Free, He            
  6   2530 Caela Williams                13 Penn Wood TC, La            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   3314 Domenique Julius-Williams     13 The Speed Ac, Pi            
  2   1923 Sidney Hayes                  14 McDonogh Tc-, Ow            
  3    562 Marie-Colombe St-Pierre       13 Caul-Qbc, Québe            
  4    785 Alexandria Moseley            14 Cosby Tc-Va, Che            
  5     16 Andrea Wright                 13 5 Star-VA, Norfo            
  6   2434 Nia Dorner                    13 Pacific Unit, Sa            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1220 Natisha Dixon                 14 Gazelle Tc-G, Ma            
  2   3218 Imani Harris-Quillen          13 Lions Tc-Pa, Phi            
  3   1757 Camila Isern                  13 Lexington TC, Le            
  4   1197 Chimere Ezumah                13 Gardena Core, Ga            
  5   1392 Precious Holmes               13 Hillhouse TC, Ne            
  6   3705 Madeline Kopp                 13 Una-Ny-Spenc, Sp            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   2154 Margaret Pritchard            13 Mountain Bro, Bi            
  2   1190 Laura Jaeger                  14 Garden City, Gar            
  3   3448 London Freeland               14 Una-Dc-Was-S, Wa            
  4   1770 Maiya Dendy                   15 Lightning Fa, Mi            
  5    315 Kendell Wiles                 14 Blacksburg T, Bl            
  6    339 Ellison Grove                 14 Bobcat Club-, Ha            
Heat 5  Prelims
  2   1083 Maya Evans                    13 Una-NC-Wilson, W            
  3   2628 Yazmin Wilson-Jones           14 Port Richmon, St            
  4   2184 Krista Webb                   13 Narragansett, Ba            
  5    713 Olivia Baker                  14 Columbia Tc-, Ma            
  6   1291 Hanna Green                   13 Greater Latr, La            
Heat 6  Prelims
  1    449 Andrea Olsen                  13 Buena Tc-Nj, Est            
  2   2569 Brionna Pettus                14 Piscataway T, Pi            
  3     12 Brittni King                  13 5 Star-VA, Norfo            
  4    637 Megan Osborne                 13 Chillicothe, Chi            
  5    192 Erica Johnson                 13 Bay View Aca, Ri            
  6   2205 Paige Patterson               13 New Breed TC, Wo            
Heat 7  Prelims
  1   3605 Morgan Harvey                 14 Una-Nj-Asbur, As            
  2   1591 JeMay Ward                    15 Jr Striders, Ral            
  3   1446 Gaby Gayles                   14 Holy Trinity, Me            
  4   1760 Micah Brickhill               13 Liberty Chri, ly            
  5   1127 Erin Jaskot                   14 Flying Dutch, Bl            
  6   2145 Jasmine Hill                  14 Mount Vernon, Al            
Heat 8  Prelims
  1   3223 Tichina Rhodes                13 Lions Tc-Pa, Phi            
  2    686 Keturah Smith                 14 Colonial Tc-, Or            
  3   1293 Michaela Lambert              13 Green Run TC, Va            
  4    413 Arianne Strunkey              15 Bronx Tigers, Br            
  5   3288 Amy Piccolo                   15 The Dedham B, De            
  6    652 Maddy Berkson                 14 Classical TC, Pr            
Heat 9  Prelims
  1   1936 Nicole Nicholas               13 McNair Acade, Je            
  2   3920 Kieaira Middleton             13 War Tc-Va, Suffo            
  3   1969 Olivia Downey                 13 Melrose Tc-M, Me            
  4   1596 Madeleine McCarty             14 Kellam Hs-Va, Vi            
  5   3436 Ellisa Bryant                 13 Una-Ca-San_j, CA            
  6   1230 Layla White                   15 Gazelles-NC, Car            
 
Event 8  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2013 - 10:10 AM
 Secs 1-2-3 at 10:10am; Sec 4 at 2:14pm
    National:  2:01.80  2/17/1974   Mary Decker, Orange, CA                    
        Meet:  2:06.17  3/13/2011   Ajee Wilson, Neptune, NJ                   
   NSIC Meet:  2:04.90  3/10/1996   Tamieka Grizzle, Washington, NYC, NY       
      Armory:  2:04.13  2/11/2012   Ajee Wilson, Neptune, NJ                   
    Freshman:  2:06.48  3/14/2004   Devon Williams, Towson Cath Towson,MD      
   Sophomore:  2:01.80  2/17/1974   Mary Decker, Orange, Ca                    
      Junior:  2:04.96  2/24/2007   Chanelle Price, Easton, PA                 
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    866 Taylor Cox                    14 Davis Tc-Ut, Kay            
  2   3665 Sage Hurta                    16 Una-Ny-Hamil, Ha            
  3   3759 Devon Towell                  13 Una-Pa-West_, We            
  4   2953 Kali Kendall                  13 Snyder Tc-Nj, Je            
  5    339 Ellison Grove                 14 Bobcat Club-, Ha            
  6   1760 Micah Brickhill               13 Liberty Chri, ly            
  7    925 Rachel Hutchinson             13 Dryden Tc-Ny, Fr            
  8   1195 Katie O'Neill                 14 Garden City, Gar            
  9   2084 Kennedy Beazley               14 Motor City T, De            
 10   3505 Sarah Burke                   13 Una-Ma-Tyngs, Ty            
 11   3761 Sara Sargent                  13 Una-Pa-Yardl, Ya            
 12   3486 Taylor Worthy                 13 Una-Ma-Medfi, Me            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    255 Molly McCabe                  14 Bishop Guert, Na            
  2   2180 Megan Young                   13 Nanuet Tc-Ny, Na            
  3   1848 Stefanie Kurgatt              13 Maclay Schoo, Ta            
  4   1391 Kellie Davis                  13 Hillhouse TC, Ne            
  5    923 Karina Shepard                14 Dracut Tc-Ma, Dr            
  6   2068 Kaele Lightfoot               13 Minerva Tc-O, Mi            
  7   2042 Tessa Riley                   13 Midlothian T, Mi            
  8   3574 Jamie Morrissey               13 Una-Mi-Wolve, Wo            
  9    691 Kirsten Kaminski              15 Colonie Cent, Al            
 10    287 Marissa Codispodi             13 Bishop Tonno, An            
 11   3656 Sarah Hardie                  14 Una-Ny-East_, Ea            
 12   2996 Claudia DiSomma               13 Sparta Tc-Nj, Sp            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1127 Erin Jaskot                   14 Flying Dutch, Bl            
  2   3545 Aleta Looker                  14 Una-Me-Ellsw, El            
  3     30 Leah Triller                  14 Acad Holy Na, Al            
  4   3792 Katie Roche                   14 Una-Va-Burke, Bu            
  5   1194 Emily O'Neill                 16 Garden City, Gar            
  6   2349 Brianna Lenehan               13 Norwich Free, No            
  7   2814 Macey Schweikert              14 Robinson Tc-, Fa            
  8    192 Erica Johnson                 13 Bay View Aca, Ri            
  9   2680 Deanna DiLandro               14 Ramapo Tc-Nj, Fr            
 10   1383 Madison Holleran              13 Highlands TC, NJ            
 11   1304 Ersula Farrow                 15 Grosse Point, Gr            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    652 Maddy Berkson                 14 Classical TC, Pr            
  2    870 Shea Martinez                 13 Davis Tc-Ut, Lay            
  3   3740 Emma Keenan                   13 Una-Pa-Doyle, Do            
  4   1602 Jazmine Fray                  15 Kellenberg T, Un            
  5   1187 Emma Gallagher                15 Garden City, Gar            
  6   1729 Kailee Sawyer                 15 Laurel Creek, Ki            
  7   3559 Lauren Burnett                13 Una-Mi-Macom, Ma            
  8   1307 Hannah Meier                  13 Grosse Point, Gr            
  9    214 Sabrina Southerland           13 Benjamin Car, Ja            
 
Event 10  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2013 - 11:20 AM
 Sec 1 at 11:20am; Sec 2 at 1:54pm
        Meet:  4:42.60  3/11/2012   Hannah Meier, S, Grosse Pointe, MI         
    Freshman:  4:40.10  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CA                    
Natl, Armory:  4:28.25  2/16/2013   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                  
   Sophomore:  4:46.13  3/14/2004   Nicole Blood, Saratoga, NY                 
      Junior:  4:28.25  2/16/2013   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                  
      Senior:  4:39.00  2/24/1978   Lynn Jennings, Bromfield, Harvard, MA      
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     27 Catherine Maloy               13 Acad Holy Na, Al            
  2   4248 Kendall Cowne                 13 Xbc Tc-Va, Chant            
  3   1871 Olivia Lantz                  15 Manchester-E, Ma            
  4   3345 Eileen O'Hara                 13 Thomas Tc-Ny, We            
  5   2814 Macey Schweikert              14 Robinson Tc-, Fa            
  6    865 Ellie Child                   13 Davis Tc-Ut, Kay            
  7   1532 Jess Wojnicki                 14 Immaculate T, Be            
  8   3847 Amelia Paladino               14 University T, Mo            
  9     43 Reagan Anderson               13 Adrenaline T, Wi            
 10   3993 Kylene Cochrane               14 West Morris, Che            
 11   3604 Shannon Murdock               15 Una-Nh-Exete, Ex            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1377 Carolyn Bethel                13 Hidden Valle, Ro            
  2   3985 Laura Leff                    14 West Genesee, Ca            
  3   1033 Kennedy Weisner               14 Elk County C, Sa            
  4   1306 Haley Meier                   13 Grosse Point, Gr            
  5   1728 Jaimie Phelan                 13 Laurel Creek, Ki            
  6   3550 Bethanie Brown                13 Una-Me-Water, Wa            
  7    214 Sabrina Southerland           13 Benjamin Car, Ja            
  8   2340 Sarah Gillespie               13 Northwest Ca, Ma            
  9    565 Katie Fortner                 14 Cave Spring, Roa            
 10   3761 Sara Sargent                  13 Una-Pa-Yardl, Ya            
 11   1307 Hannah Meier                  13 Grosse Point, Gr            
 12   3440 Elise Cranny                  14 Una-Co-Niwot, Ni            
 
Event 12  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2013 - 9:40 AM
 Sec 1 at 9:40am; Sec 2 at 12:36pm
    National:   9:38.68  2/2/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
        Meet:   9:56.85  3/13/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY               
   NSIC Meet:   9:55.92  3/10/1991   Melody Fairchild, Boulder, CO             
      Armory:   9:56.85  3/13/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY               
    Freshman:  10:23.46  3/15/1998   Michelle Dela Vina, Andrean, Merillville I
   Sophomore:  10:25.07  3/14/1999   Sara Bei, MontgomerySantaRosa, CA         
      Junior:   9:38.68  2/2/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    973 Amanda Ashe                   14 East Meadow, Eas            
  2   1753 Stephanie Deccy               13 Lewis S. Mil, Bu            
  3   1240 Eliza Lukens-Day              13 Germantown F, ph            
  4   2319 Jessica Donohue               13 North Shore, Gle            
  5   3516 Ellie Gonzalez                14 Una-Md-Balti, Ba            
  6   3459 Bryce Seymour                 13 Una-Fl-Ovied, Ov            
  7    235 Caroline Beakes               15 Bethesda Tc-, Be            
  8     28 Kaylee Scott                  15 Acad Holy Na, Al            
  9   2398 Nikki Park                    14 Ocean Lakes, Vir            
 10   3546 Kirstin Sandreuter            14 Una-Me-North, No            
 11   3492 Annika Gompers                14 Una-Ma-Newto, Ne            
 12   1302 Madeline Montague             13 Greenwich TC, Gr            
 13   3681 Gianna Frontera               14 Una-Ny-Newbu, Ne            
 14   2318 Elizabeth Caldwell            13 North Shore, Gle            
 15   2718 Felicia Sciortino             13 Red Gremlin, Nis            
 16   3278 Josette Norris                14 Tenafly Tc-N, Te            
 17   1976 Mackenzie Barry               14 Mendham Tc-N, Me            
 18   4029 Jackie Burr                   14 Westerly Tc-, We            
 19   2918 Abbie McNulty                 14 Shamrocks TC, Cu            
 20   1308 Kelsie Schwartz               14 Grosse Point, Gr            
 21   3739 Veronica Eder                 13 Una-Pa-Doyle, PA            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   3550 Bethanie Brown                13 Una-Me-Water, Wa            
  2   2508 Katie Lembo                   14 Penfield Tc-, Pe            
  3    650 Marissa Saenger               14 Clarence Tc-, Cl            
  4   3191 Kate Zendell                  15 Suffern Tc-N, Su            
  5   3552 Audrey Belf                   15 Una-Mi-Bloom, Bl            
  6   3483 Julie McConville              13 Una-Ma-Hingh, Hi            
  7   3595 Wesley Frazier                13 Una-Nc-Ralei, Ra            
  8   4011 Caroline Alcorta              14 West Springf, Sp            
  9   3822 Maggie Drazba                 13 Una-Wv-St._m, St            
 10   3791 Hannah Christen               14 Una-Va-Burke, Bu            
 11   3594 Ryen Frazier                  15 Una-Nc-Ralei, Ra            
 12    129 Bella Burda                   15 Arlington TC, La            
 13    829 Regan Rome                    14 Dallas Tc-Pa, Da            
 14   2384 Allie Klimkiewicz             15 Oakton Tc-Va, Vi            
 15   3138 Hannah Debalsi                16 Staples Tc-C, We            
 
Event 14  Girls 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 6:15 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  16:19.69  3/9/2012    Erin Finn, West Bloomfield, MI            
    Freshman:  17:15.38  3/13/2009   Samantha Nadel, No Shore, Glen Head, NY   
   Sophomore:  16:50.55  3/11/2011   Wesley Frazier, Ravenscroft, Raleigh, NC  
      Junior:  16:19.69  3/9/2012    Erin Finn, West Bloomfield, MI            
      Senior:  16:31.86  3/9/2012    Haley Pierce, Tatnall,Wilmington,DE       
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2755 Rachel Galton                 13 Richmond T&F, Ri            
  2   3812 Hannah Rose                   13 Una-Va-Staun, St            
  3   3768 Emily Williams                13 Una-Tn-Brist, Br            
  4   2133 Kayla Montgomery              14 Mount Tabor, Win            
  5   2456 Brianne Roche                 13 Patriot Tc-N, Fr            
  6   3775 Emily Maxwell                 13 unattached, PA,             
  7   3592 Mary Grace Doggett            14 Una-Nc-Ralei, Ra            
  8   2321 Alexandra Osman               14 North Shore, Gle            
  9   3568 Elena Miller                  13 Una-Mi-Troy-, Tr            
 10    424 Anne-Laure White              13 Brooklyn Tec, Br            
 11   1189 Stephanie Gerland             16 Garden City, Gar            
 12   1846 Ashley Welborn                13 Lucky Charms, Oa            
 13   3635 Alexandra Russo               13 Una-Ny-Bellp, Be            
 14   2765 Laura Hergenrother            14 Ridgefield T, Ri            
 15   4095 Theresa Enright               15 Western Cary, Mo            
 16   3730 Stephanie Ryall               15 Una-On-Hamil, Ha            
 17    666 Elizabeth Dawson              14 Clemson Area, Cl            
 18   1849 Corine Florie                 13 Mahopac Tc-N, Ma            
 19   3806 Kara Dickerson                13 Una-Va-Midlo, Mi            
 20    162 Elizabeth Perez               16 Awesome Powe, El            
 21   3461 Anne Kelly                    13 Una-Ga-Alpha, Al            
 22   2306 Allie Castro                  14 North Lincol, Li            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   3595 Wesley Frazier                13 Una-Nc-Ralei, Ra            
  2   1378 Sarah Disanza                 13 High Point T, Wa            
  3    129 Bella Burda                   15 Arlington TC, La            
  4   4118 Claire Howlett                14 Westhill Tc-, St            
  5   3620 Kerry Dyke                    15 Una-Nj-Perth, Pe            
  6   3579 Maria Hauger                  13 Una-Mn-Shako, Sh            
  7   3758 Tessa Barrett                 14 Una-Pa-Waver, Wa            
  8   3572 Erin Finn                     13 Una-Mi-West_, We            
  9   3594 Ryen Frazier                  15 Una-Nc-Ralei, Ra            
 10   3822 Maggie Drazba                 13 Una-Wv-St._m, St            
 11   3128 Hannah Lowery                 13 Stafford Tc-, Fr            
 12   1377 Carolyn Bethel                13 Hidden Valle, Ro            
 13   1976 Mackenzie Barry               14 Mendham Tc-N, Me            
 14   3483 Julie McConville              13 Una-Ma-Hingh, Hi            
 15   2642 Paige Stoner                  14 Pottsville A, Po            
 16   3459 Bryce Seymour                 13 Una-Fl-Ovied, Ov            
 
Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 18 Best Times
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 9:45 AM
    National:   8.16  2/16/2008   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN           
        Meet:   8.19  3/11/2012   Dior Hall, Sci + Tch,Denver, CO              
      Armory:   8.19  3/11/2012   Dior Hall, Sci + Tch, Denver,CO              
    Freshman:   8.44  2/19/2009   Trinity Wilson, St. Mary's, Berkeley, CA     
   Sophomore:   8.19  3/11/2012   Dior Hall, Sci+Tech, Denver, CO              
      Junior:   8.17  2/17/2007   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN           
      Junior:   8.17  2/9/2013    Dior Hall, Washngtn,Denver,CO                
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    943 Lydia Laws                    14 Durham Strid, Du            
  2   3531 Gwen Shaw                     13 Una-Md-Potom, Po            
  3   3434 Micha Auzenne                 13 Una-Ca-East_, Ea            
  4   3781 Skylar Ross-Ransom            13 Una-Tx-Houst, Ho            
  5   2231 Iana Amsterdam                13 Newark Tech, New            
  6   2017 Anasterasia Terrell           13 Middle GA Ma, Ce            
  7   3464 Maya Neal                     15 Una-Il-Naper, Na            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   3224 Markeeta Thomas               15 Lions Tc-Pa, Phi            
  2   3316 Sommer Sharpe                 14 The Speed Ac, Pi            
  3    603 Ciara Leonard                 15 Cheltenham T, Wy            
  4   1096 Dior Hall                     14 FK Elite-CO, Den            
  5   2575 Patrycja Dziekonska           14 Plainsboro T, Pl            
  6    453 Jacklyn Howell                14 Bulldog Tc-N, Ca            
  7   2427 Danielle Wright               13 Oxon Hill TC, Ox            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   3046 Chelsea Crayton               14 Sprint Athle, At            
  2   2976 Melissa Isidor                13 South Coast, New            
  3   2655 Anna Cockrell                 16 Providence D, Ch            
  4   2007 Quenee' Dale                  14 Michigan Acc, yp            
  5    601 Kayla Coley                   13 Cheltenham T, Wy            
  6   3373 Jaelin Hatton                 15 Thurgood Mar, Mi            
  7   3219 Amy Hicks                     13 Lions Tc-Pa, Phi            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   1220 Natisha Dixon                 14 Gazelle Tc-G, Ma            
  2   3605 Morgan Harvey                 14 Una-Nj-Asbur, As            
  3   1778 Shamier Little                13 Lindblom Tc-, ch            
  4   1046 Sasha Wallace                 13 Eoydc-Ca, Oaklan            
  5    208 Akayla Anderson               13 Benjamin Car, Ba            
  6   1489 Hunter Roberts                13 HP Panthers, Jam            
  7   1011 Jori Cook                     13 Eleanor Roos, Gr            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1     88 Talia Marquez                 13 Angel Flight, Au            
  2    209 Sandreka Bancroft             15 Benjamin Car, Ba            
  3   1576 Breanne Bygrave               16 Jr Striders, Ral            
  4   1724 Leah Lott                     13 Landstown TC, Vi            
  5   1333 Chantel Ray                   14 Hampton Tc-V, Ha            
  6   2426 Emily Dawidczyk               13 Oxford Tc-Ma, Ox            
  7   3997 Aliya Barnes                  14 West Orange, Wes            
Heat 6  Prelims
  1   1032 Taylor Tucker                 13 Elizabeth Se, Up            
  2   1585 Jasmine Moore                 14 Jr Striders, Ral            
  3   3298 Shanel Burr                   14 The Heat Tc-, Ke            
  4   3302 Kendell Williams              13 The Heat Tc-, Ke            
  5   3520 Christine London              13 Una-Md-Ellic, El            
  6     15 Heather Smith                 13 5 Star-VA, Chesa            
  7   1914 Alexandra Saccone             13 Mattapoisett, Ma            
 
Event 24  Girls 4x1 Mile Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 12:15 PM
    National:  19:59.24                                                        
      Armory:  20:00.97  3/10/2012   Tatnall, Wilmington, DE                   
                         R. Anderson, J. Williams, R. Salter, Haley Pierce 
  Natl, Meet:  19:59.24  3/12/2005   Saratoga, Saratoga, NY                    
                         L. Ferguson, K. Delay, C. Lane, N. Blood          
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lowell Tc-Ma  'A'                                            
     1) 1831 Bryanna Allison 13         2) 1833 Kaley Richards 16         
     3) 1832 Erin Donovan 13            4) 1835 Marissa Richards 14       
     5) 1834 Lexi Richards 16           6)                                
  2  Elmira Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) 4272 Melinda Wheeler 13         2) 1040 Abby Wheeler 16           
     3) 4273 Ashley Khiere 15           4) 4274 Jessica Thatcher 15       
  3  Corning Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 760 Katelyn Butler 15           2) 763 Morgan Gallagher 14        
     3) 767 Madeline Ustanik 15         4) 762 Michelle Crook 14          
     5) 759 Mia Bates 14                6)                                
  4  Shenendehowa Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) 2926 Emily Crounse 16           2) 2927 Caroline Hampton 13       
     3) 2933 Caroline Rusch 15          4) 2925 Dominica Bleichert 14     
     5) 2928 Danielle Jordan 16         6)                                
  5  Dtown West Tc-Pa  'A'                                        
     1) 930 Tabitha Loftus 14           2) 935 Jodi Wrzosek 13            
     3) 928 Abbey Farrell 13            4) 932 Michelle Myland 14         
     5) 927 Hailey Barnhill 15          6)                                
  6  Connetquot Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) 751 Amy Irving 13               2) 752 Erin Melly 14              
     3) 754 Bridget Sullivan 13         4) 753 Jessie Smillie 14          
  7  Blacksburg Tc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) 302 Emily Beatty 15             2) 306 Claire Ewing Nelson 14     
     3) 312 Rachel McCoy 13             4) 307 Jenn Fleming 15            
  8  Germantown Friends Tc-Pa  'A'                                
     1) 1240 Eliza Lukens-Day 13        2) 1233 Brigit Andersson 15       
     3) 1237 Caitlin Harrity 16         4) 1243 Sarah Walker 16           
     5) 1239 Alison Love 14             6)                                
  9  Cherokee Road Runners-KY  'A'                                
     1) 606 Cassidy Hale 13             2) 607 Kristen Hale 13            
     3) 609 Christina Rucinski 14       4) 605 Mattie Gottbrath 14        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Colonie Central Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) 689 Bellame Bower 16            2) 693 Shannen Kerin 16           
     3) 694 Jackie Malecki 14           4) 696 Kaitie Schillaci 15        
     5) 690 Gina Capobianco 14          6)                                
  2  Cheetah Girls-PA  'A'                                        
     1) 587 Anne Birkenmaier 13         2) 594 Bridgette Zerbe 15         
     3) 589 Emily Fisher 14             4) 592 Courtney Smith 14          
     5) 588 Abby Dorrell 13             6)                                
  3  Penfield Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) 2505 Lindsay Heyer 13           2) 2509 Trista Leo 14             
     3) 2513 Megan Sedita 16            4) 2508 Katie Lembo 14            
     5) 2503 Marisa Gingello 14         6)                                
  4  Kinetic Rc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 1642 Taylor Driscoll 13         2) 1646 Keelin Hollowood 13       
     3) 1647 Sarah Morin 14             4) 1645 Spencer Hayes 15          
     5) 1652 Maddie Samuel 13           6)                                
  5  Comet Tc-Ny  'A'                                             
     1) 735 Alexandra Cooper 15         2) 738 Emma Jones 13              
     3) 741 Siobhan Quinn 15            4) 739 Alana MacDonald 13         
  6  Grosse Pointe Rc-Mi  'A'                                     
     1) 1304 Ersula Farrow 15           2) 1308 Kelsie Schwartz 14        
     3) 1306 Haley Meier 13             4) 1307 Hannah Meier 13           
     5) 1305 Christina Firl 13          6)                                
  7  Louisville Tc-Ky  'A'                                        
     1) 1808 Emily Bean 14              2) 1815 Bailey Davis 14           
     3) 1819 Katherine Receveur 14      4) 1816 Kenzley Defler 14         
     5) 1812 Meghan Carrico 16          6)                                
  8  Oakton Tc-Va  'A'                                            
     1) 2380 Kristi Carrigan 13         2) 2384 Allie Klimkiewicz 15      
     3) 2381 Hailey Dougherty 14        4) 2387 Briana Stewart 13         
  9  Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi  'A'                                     
     1) 3026 Alyssa Cummings 13         2) 3027 Lauren Green 15           
     3) 3028 Gloria Park 14             4) 3030 Elianna Shwayder 14       
     5) 3029 Abby Rentschler 15         6)                                
 10  Bowling Grn Lightning-KY  'A'                                
     1) 368 Brittney Hansen 16          2) 370 Ciara Scott 14             
     3) 372 Lauren Wheeler 14           4) 373 Sarah Emily Woodward 14    
     5) 369 Madisyn Peeples 17          6)                                
 11  Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 3179 Rachel Ludwikowski 17      2) 3181 Kamryn McIntosh 17        
     3) 3170 Taryn Colon 13             4) 3191 Kate Zendell 15           
     5) 3190 Julia Zendell 17           6)                                
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 11:35 AM
        Meet:  1:36.35  3/11/2012   Wakefield, Raleigh, NC                     
                        J Williams,Tiana Patillo,Olicia Sharp,Ariah Graham
   NSIC Meet:  1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        Shan. Solomon, J. Lee, D. Dorsey, Shal. Solomon   
Natl, Armory:  1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        Shan. Solomon, J. Lee, D. Dorsey, Shal. Solomon   
     School                                                       relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Lancaster Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) 1716 Tiffany Cycon 15           2) 1717 Ashley Grazen 16          
     3) 1718 Allison Mazur 15           4) 1719 Lauren Sullivan 13        
  2  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md  'A'                                   
     1) 1028 Jasmine Robinson 15        2) 1026 Briauna Kilgore 13        
     3) 1024 T'Reyah Johnson 16         4) 1029 Serwaa Syers 13           
  3  Woodbridge Tc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) 4210 Kady Badham 15             2) 4211 Jewel Christian 14        
     3) 4212 Olivia Coopwood 13         4) 4214 Farrah Suber 15           
  4  St. Anthony's Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) 3060 Megan Fiedler 13           2) 3063 Kathryn Mazzucca 13       
     3) 3062 Melissa June 14            4) 3064 Michaela Mincone 15       
     5) 3061 Erica Goldman 14           6)                                
  5  Born to Run Tc-Pa  'A'                                       
     1) 343 Taylor Chapman 15           2) 344 Natalia Pinkney 13         
     3) 345 Ariana Przybylowski 15      4) 346 Katrina Przybylowski 14    
     5) 347 Lindsay Sheehan 14          6)                                
  6  Penn Wood Tc-Pa  'A'                                         
     1) 2522 Christina Holmes 14        2) 2527 Amirah Pierre 13          
     3) 2528 Andrenne Thompson 13       4) 2523 Cynde Holmes 13           
     5) 2530 Caela Williams 13          6)                                
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Eagles Tc-Pa  'A'                                            
     1) 955 Rowanna Watson 13           2) 948 Alexis Bell 13             
     3) 952 Dymon Lee 15                4) 953 Zayna Milligan 13          
  3  Darien Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                                      
     1) 861 Anna Sulger 15              2) 857 Catherine Lacy 14          
     3) 859 Maddie Schneider 15         4) 860 Dillon Schoen 14           
  4  Winslow Township Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) 4186 DeAnn Cross 14             2) 4190 Torie Robinson 14         
     3) 4191 Cidae'a Woods 14           4) 4188 Christine Oguledo 13      
     5) 4189 Brittany Preston 16        6)                                
  5  New Rochelle Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) 2226 Alicia Donaldson 14        2) 2225 Symone Darius 16          
     3) 2224 Rasheeda Bull 14           4) 2230 Ashley Wiggins 14         
     5) 2229 Nicole Raglan 13           6)                                
  6  Columbia Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 714 Ambur Ballew 13             2) 726 Kayla Richardson 14        
     3) 725 Olivia Kasdin 15            4) 731 Kenya Waldron-Winston 16   
     5) 723 Maya Hinton 14              6)                                
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Uniondale Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) 3841 kristina Cherrington 16    2) 3842 Timaya Forehand 13        
     3) 3843 Crystal Green 15           4) 3844 Aleisha Jeffers 14        
     5) 3845 Kadesha Roberts 13         6)                                
  3  Piscataway Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) 2568 Jazmine Elleston 14        2) 2569 Brionna Pettus 14         
     3) 2570 Camisha Pierson 14         4) 2571 Chanel Smith 14           
     5) 2567 Nia Dupiche 14             6)                                
  4  Cheltenham Tc-Pa  'A'                                        
     1) 601 Kayla Coley 13              2) 603 Ciara Leonard 15           
     3) 604 Janiel Slowly 15            4) 602 Katelyn Jackson 14         
  5  Lions Tc-Pa  'A'                                             
     1) 3218 Imani Harris-Quillen 13    2) 3219 Amy Hicks 13              
     3) 3221 Jameela Muhammad 16        4) 3222 Amani Nesmith 13          
     5) 3223 Tichina Rhodes 13          6)                                
  6  Lincolnway East Tc-Il  'A'                                   
     1) 1773 Aaliyah Brown 13           2) 1775 Alexis Hyshaw 14          
     3) 1776 Alexis Pierre-Antoine 16   4) 1774 Asia Brown 16             
Heat 4  Prelims
  2  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) 4086 Jewel Smith 15             2) 4062 Irielle Little 14         
     3) 4071 Funlayo Oluwole 15         4) 4089 Alexis Thomas 16          
     5) 4084 Jasmine Scott 13           6)                                
  3  Bishop McNamara Tc-Md  'A'                                   
     1) 275 Jaela Gay 15                2) 271 Cierra Butler 13           
     3) 269 Deja Bell 15                4) 280 Alexis McNeil 13           
     5) 283 Chelsea Scott 14            6)                                
  4  Parkland Tc-Nc  'A'                                          
     1) 2445 Ila Mumford 15             2) 2446 Myshale Spigner 14        
     3) 2447 Ebony Williams 15          4) 2444 Erin Morrison 15          
     5) 2443 Brianna Mitchell 13        6)                                
  5  Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                                 
     1) 1591 JeMay Ward 15              2) 1586 Tiana Patillo 13          
     3) 1576 Breanne Bygrave 16         4) 1583 Tyra Lea 13               
     5) 1590 Ama-Selina Tchume 14       6)                                
  6  War Tc-Va  'A'                                               
     1) 3916 Brandee Johnson 16         2) 3917 Kara Lyles 15             
     3) 3918 Mia McClain 14             4) 3920 Kieaira Middleton 13      
     5) 3915 Morgan Brown 14            6)                                
Heat 5  Prelims
  2  Thomas Stone Tc-Md  'A'                                      
     1) 3334 Jasmin Daniels 13          2) 3335 Rachel Halmon 13          
     3) 3340 Kolbi Sims 15              4) 3344 Miranda Wood 13           
     5) 3336 Jada Jackson 15            6)                                
  3  Phoebus Tc-Va  'A'                                           
     1) 2549 Carolyn Brown 15           2) 2553 Katia Pierce 14           
     3) 2552 Kennedy King 13            4) 2555 Twanika Washington 15     
     5) 2550 Jacqueline Gilliam 13      6)                                
  4  Bowie Tracksters-MD  'A'                                     
     1) 356 Briana Gooding 13           2) 358 Latrease Magwood 16        
     3) 360 Lexus Ramsey 14             4) 354 Janice George 13           
     5) 366 Taylor Williams 15          6)                                
  5  Medgar Evers Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) 1945 Martina Brown 15           2) 1943 Kadecia Baird 13          
     3) 1965 Paige Thompson-Charles 13  4) 1947 Janai Cameron 15          
     5) 1964 Brenessa Thompson 14       6)                                
  6  Cosby Tc-Va  'A'                                             
     1) 785 Alexandria Moseley 14       2) 790 De'Nisha Smith 13          
     3) 779 Gina D'Orazio 13            4) 787 Molly Novak 14             
     5) 782 Elisa Hendriksen 15         6)                                
 
Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2013 - 11:45 AM
 Sec 1-2-3-4-5 at 1145am; Sec 6 at 2:34pm
        Meet:  3:42.67  3/11/2011   Medgar Evers, Brooklyn, NY                 
                        N. Joseph, K. Baird,, S. Seaton, S. Farqharson    
   NSIC Meet:  3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        D.  Hayes, J. Lee, S. Woods, Shalonda Solomon     
Natl, Armory:  3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        D.  Hayes, J. Lee, S. Woods, Shalonda Solomon     
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Irish Road Tc-Pa  'A'                                        
     1) 1550 Jenna Wilson 15            2) 1546 Maggie Friel 14           
     3) 1548 Paige Kozlowski 15         4) 1549 Abby Pioch 13             
     5) 1547 Maddie Herman 16           6)                                
  4  Baldwinsville Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) 169 Cierra Allen 14             2) 170 Sarah Klaben 13            
     3) 171 Mackenzie Ross 13           4) 172 Angelica Tomasello 13      
  5  Cherokee Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 617 Kristen Visconti 14         2) 614 Sarah Robbie 13            
     3) 611 Brittany King 13            4) 610 Courtney Foster 13         
     5) 615 Kyra Samuel 15              6)                                
  6  Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) 2608 Jordan O'Brien 14          2) 2595 Marissa Evans 14          
     3) 2614 Vicky Sheridan 14          4) 2604 Katie McIntyre 13         
     5) 2612 Becky Scairpon 14          6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Parkland Tc-Nc  'A'                                          
     1) 2443 Brianna Mitchell 13        2) 2444 Erin Morrison 15          
     3) 2446 Myshale Spigner 14         4) 2447 Ebony Williams 15         
     5) 2442 Nateja Hale 15             6)                                
  3  Colonie Central Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) 687 Dev Baskerville 17          2) 688 Alicia Bousa 13            
     3) 692 Mikeisha Kelly 15           4) 695 Allyson Oertel 16          
     5) 690 Gina Capobianco 14          6)                                
  4  South County Tc-Va  'A'                                      
     1) 2979 EnNijah Majors 14          2) 2981 Kierra Rountree 13        
     3) 2983 Kritsten Stephens 15       4) 2982 Mary Cate Scully 13       
     5) 2980 Felecia Majors 13          6)                                
  5  Kingsway Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 1674 Thaila Cooper 15           2) 1677 Vanessa Dautruche 13      
     3) 1678 Cassandra Hagstoz 14       4) 1679 Loren Harris 14           
  6  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) 4079 Kiana Rodgers 15           2) 4056 Naje'onna Howze 16        
     3) 4091 Ebony White 14             4) 4080 Faith Ross 16             
     5) 4046 Alyssa Emmel 16            6)                                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  3  Thomas Stone Tc-Md  'A'                                      
     1) 3334 Jasmin Daniels 13          2) 3335 Rachel Halmon 13          
     3) 3340 Kolbi Sims 15              4) 3343 Sonyel Williams 15        
     5) 3344 Miranda Wood 13            6)                                
  4  Mountain Brook Tc-Al  'A'                                    
     1) 2153 Katharyn Neil 13           2) 2158 Catherine Smith 13        
     3) 2154 Margaret Pritchard 13      4) 2155 Kendall Reed 13           
     5) 2151 Jessica Molloy 15          6)                                
  5  Woodbridge Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) 4209 Ellie Yepez 14             2) 4205 McKenna Coakley 13        
     3) 4206 Kandice Feliciano 13       4) 4207 Brittany Gasser 15        
     5) 4208 Jazmine Howard 14          6)                                
  6  Neptune Tc-Nj  'A'                                           
     1) 2187 Destiny Boynton 14         2) 2189 Kadeem Curtis 13          
     3) 2190 Phyllis Gordon 15          4) 2196 Brietta Wilson 13         
     5) 2195 Ariana Wilson 14           6)                                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  McDonogh Tc-Md  'A'                                          
     1) 1922 Lakin Hatcher 15           2) 1925 Tyler James 15            
     3) 1923 Sidney Hayes 14            4) 1921 Allison Glossinger 15     
     5) 1928 Maggie Seybold 15          6)                                
  2  Newburgh Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) 2253 Aliyah Matta 14            2) 2255 D'Yanna McCaskill 13      
     3) 2254 Saleen Matta 14            4) 2257 Kristina Smith 14         
     5) 2256 Kayla Phipps 13            6)                                
  3  Classical Tc-Ri  'A'                                         
     1) 652 Maddy Berkson 14            2) 657 Oluwadara Falaye 13        
     3) 660 Alicia Holloway 14          4) 651 Elizabeth Akindolie 14     
     5) 658 Chelsea Fevry 14            6)                                
  4  Hhh East Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) 1372 Mary Chimezie 16           2) 1373 Lauren Keschner 15        
     3) 1374 Christina Perrier 14       4) 1375 Tiffany Perrier 13        
     5) 1376 Amanda Ribeiro 15          6)                                
  5  Lexington Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) 1757 Camila Isern 13            2) 1759 Melissa Solomon 16        
     3) 1758 Olivia Manickas-Hill 15    4) 1756 Robin Gross 13            
  6  Speed City-Ca  'A'                                           
     1) 3006 Hollie Harris 14           2) 3008 Kymber Payne 14           
     3) 3013 Diamond Thomas 13          4) 3015 Ariana Washington 14      
     5) 3016 Ratanya Washington 13      6)                                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Garden City Tc-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) 1185 Emily Cafaro 14            2) 1191 Kelly Lawkins 14          
     3) 1190 Laura Jaeger 14            4) 1196 Kelly Punturo 14          
     5) 1192 Paulette Mohacsi 13        6)                                
  2  Benjamin Cardozo Tc-Ny  'A'                                  
     1) 208 Akayla Anderson 13          2) 210 Denise Branch 14           
     3) 215 Deajah Stevens 13           4) 214 Sabrina Southerland 13     
     5) 211 Shaniqua Kirkpatrick 15     6)                                
  3  Penn Wood Tc-Pa  'A'                                         
     1) 2532 Lauren Wright 14           2) 2531 Siani Wilson 13           
     3) 2526 Achaia Pierre 13           4) 2530 Caela Williams 13         
     5) 2520 Yazimirra Cooper 14        6)                                
  4  Port Richmond Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) 2627 Florina Jajaga 13          2) 2625 Alison Doway 13           
     3) 2624 Amanda DeLaCruz 13         4) 2628 Yazmin Wilson-Jones 14    
     5) 2626 Shi-Anne Humes 13          6)                                
  5  Lions Tc-Pa  'A'                                             
     1) 3218 Imani Harris-Quillen 13    2) 3222 Amani Nesmith 13          
     3) 3223 Tichina Rhodes 13          4) 3224 Markeeta Thomas 15        
     5) 3217 Sydney Coffee 14           6)                                
  6  Cosby Tc-Va  'A'                                             
     1) 790 De'Nisha Smith 13           2) 779 Gina D'Orazio 13           
     3) 787 Molly Novak 14              4) 785 Alexandria Moseley 14      
     5) 784 Jayden Metzger 13           6)                                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                                        
     1) 2087 Courtney LaShae Hewitt 14  2) 2089 Anna Jefferson 16         
     3) 2095 Carlita Taylor 17          4) 2093 Johnyce Powell 15         
     5) 2086 Jayla Fleming 15           6)                                
  2  Woodbridge Tc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) 4210 Kady Badham 15             2) 4211 Jewel Christian 14        
     3) 4214 Farrah Suber 15            4) 4212 Olivia Coopwood 13        
  3  Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 3163 Sarah Adler 13             2) 3186 Imani Solan 15            
     3) 3187 Soraya Theard 13           4) 3181 Kamryn McIntosh 17        
     5) 3178 Renee Liporace 15          6)                                
  4  Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                                 
     1) 1588 Tia Robinson 15            2) 1586 Tiana Patillo 13          
     3) 1591 JeMay Ward 15              4) 1583 Tyra Lea 13               
  5  Columbia Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 713 Olivia Baker 14             2) 719 Shanika Dessein 13         
     3) 720 Kenya Gaston 13             4) 729 Cheyenne Trigg 16          
     5) 715 Aigner Bobbitt 14           6)                                
  6  Medgar Evers Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) 1963 Ashley Tasher 14           2) 1943 Kadecia Baird 13          
     3) 1947 Janai Cameron 15           4) 1965 Paige Thompson-Charles 13 
     5) 1945 Martina Brown 15           6)                                
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 6:55 PM
        Meet:  8:54.11  3/15/2009   Southern Regional, Manahawkin, NJ          
                        K. Bergin, E. Horleman, C. Cox, Jillian Smith     
Natl, Armory:  8:53.67  3/1/2002    Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY               
                        A. Vargas, K. Fernandez, M. Francis, S Livingston 
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Garden City Tc-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) 1187 Emma Gallagher 15          2) 1194 Emily O'Neill 16          
     3) 1195 Katie O'Neill 14           4) 1188 Jennifer Gerland 15       
     5) 1186 Laurel Fisher 15           6)                                
  2  Davis Tc-Ut  'A'                                             
     1) 870 Shea Martinez 13            2) 865 Ellie Child 13             
     3) 866 Taylor Cox 14               4) 864 Joanna Boyd 13             
  3  La Salle Academy Tc-Ri  'A'                                  
     1) 1703 Eliza Rego 16              2) 1696 Alicia DeCastro 14        
     3) 1704 Victoria Stephens 13       4) 1705 Sheridan Wilbur 15        
     5) 1702 Caitlin Marino 13          6)                                
  4  Bronxville Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) 415 Courtney Campbell 14        2) 417 Hilary Rizzo 16            
     3) 419 Kaitlin Ryan 17             4) 418 Meredith Rizzo 13          
     5) 416 Emilie Hoffer 14            6)                                
  5  Miller Place Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) 2059 Talia Guevara 14           2) 2061 Laura Nolan 16            
     3) 2058 Laura Barreca 15           4) 2060 Tianna Guevara 14         
  6  Warwick Valley Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) 3949 Darby Ginley 14            2) 3947 Agnes Eigo 16             
     3) 3950 Megan Reilly 16            4) 3948 Kathleen FitzGerald 13    
     5) 3946 Shannon Bauer 13           6)                                
  7  Shenendehowa Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) 2929 Kristen Jordan 13          2) 2926 Emily Crounse 16          
     3) 2933 Caroline Rusch 15          4) 2927 Caroline Hampton 13       
     5) 2925 Dominica Bleichert 14      6)                                
  8  Panther Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) 2439 Samantha Coletti 16        2) 2437 Rachael Baker 13          
     3) 2438 Gianna Cacciatore 13       4) 2436 Abby Baker 13             
  9  Narragansett Tc-Ma  'A'                                      
     1) 2183 Kylie Chartier 14          2) 2181 Anna Capps 14             
     3) 2182 Renee Capps 14             4) 2184 Krista Webb 13            
 10  Douglas Freeman Tc-Va  'A'                                   
     1) 911 Jordan Bourgeois 16         2) 912 MacKenzie Kerr 15          
     3) 913 Abbey Thornhill 13          4) 914 Sarah Thornhill 13         
 11  Chester Valley Rc-Pa  'A'                                    
     1) 625 Crosby Spiess 16            2) 624 Sarah Kochinsky 13         
     3) 626 Anna Willig 16              4) 622 Elise Claffey 15           
     5) 623 Sarah Hipwell 15            6)                                
 12  Mamaroneck Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                                  
     1) 1861 Leonie Rauls 14            2) 1862 Shari Rauls 16            
     3) 1859 Lauren Chapey 16           4) 1860 Katie Devore 16           
     5) 1863 Charlotte Stevens 16       6)                                
 13  Lenape Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) 1743 Emily McGee 14             2) 1745 Carly Pettipaw 15         
     3) 1742 Camille Franklin 15        4) 1744 Natalia Ocasio 13         
     5) 1746 Amanda Restivo 13          6)                                
 14  Patriots Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 2459 Abi Faith 15               2) 2462 Caitlyn Poss 15           
     3) 2463 Adrian Vitello 14          4) 2458 Emily Bracher 15          
 
Event 26  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 1:50 PM
        Meet:  3:56.46  3/10/2007   Easton, Easton, PA                         
                        A. Dubin-Rhodin, J. Dorsey, T. Simpson, C. Price  
   NSIC Meet:  3:53.17  3/9/2001    Wilson, Long Beach, CA                     
                        A. Tate, D. Gooden, L. Demus, A. Freeman          
Natl, Armory:  3:53.17  3/9/2001    Wilson, Long Beach, CA                     
                        A. Tate, D. Gooden, L. Demus, A. Freeman          
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Shenendehowa Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) 2930 Julianna Klein 14          2) 2931 Audrey Meany 16           
     3) 2932 Sarah Osaheni 13           4) 2929 Kristen Jordan 13         
     5) 2927 Caroline Hampton 13        6)                                
  2  Hudson Valley Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) 1497 Avery Maillet 15           2) 1496 Raegan Loheide 16         
     3) 1495 Katie Klercker 14          4) 1501 Emily Waligurski 13       
     5) 1500 Shataj Shah 16             6)                                
  3  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) 4086 Jewel Smith 15             2) 4044 Crystal Eley 15           
     3) 4060 Jayde Kemp 14              4) 4066 Katherine Matais 13       
     5) 4041 Meredith Davis 14          6)                                
  4  Cambridge Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) 488 Anchella Bernard 13         2) 492 Sydney Fisher 15           
     3) 490 Dora Cronin 13              4) 494 Maya Halprin-Adams 15      
  5  Hillhouse Tc-Ct  'A'                                         
     1) 1396 Alethia Moore 15           2) 1399 Jaliyah White 15          
     3) 1392 Precious Holmes 13         4) 1391 Kellie Davis 13           
     5) 1395 Jayvona McDaniel 13        6)                                
  6  Thomas Stone Tc-Md  'A'                                      
     1) 3334 Jasmin Daniels 13          2) 3335 Rachel Halmon 13          
     3) 3340 Kolbi Sims 15              4) 3344 Miranda Wood 13           
     5) 3337 Destinee Mincy 14          6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Western Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                                      
     1) 4106 Maya Worth 13              2) 4098 Danyel de Souza 15        
     3) 4107 Rayna Yvars 13             4) 4101 Maura McDonnell 13        
  2  Kellenberg Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) 1598 Melany Belot 14            2) 1605 Bridget McNierney 15      
     3) 1600 Danielle Correia 14        4) 1602 Jazmine Fray 15           
     5) 1604 Keryann Ladouceur 15       6)                                
  3  Osbourn Park Tc-Va  'A'                                      
     1) 2417 Kiana Hairston 14          2) 2412 Jordan Banks 14           
     3) 2415 Natale Dent 14             4) 2416 Jessica Gray 14           
  4  Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) 2595 Marissa Evans 14           2) 2611 Nicole Sarao 14           
     3) 2604 Katie McIntyre 13          4) 2600 Calleigh Higgins 14       
     5) 2598 Katie Hanifin 14           6)                                
  5  Colonie Central Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) 687 Dev Baskerville 17          2) 688 Alicia Bousa 13            
     3) 691 Kirsten Kaminski 15         4) 692 Mikeisha Kelly 15          
     5) 695 Allyson Oertel 16           6)                                
  6  McDonogh Tc-Md  'A'                                          
     1) 1923 Sidney Hayes 14            2) 1925 Tyler James 15            
     3) 1922 Lakin Hatcher 15           4) 1921 Allison Glossinger 15     
     5) 1928 Maggie Seybold 15          6)                                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Cherokee Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 613 Elizabeth Montague 14       2) 616 Jessica Strauss 15         
     3) 610 Courtney Foster 13          4) 614 Sarah Robbie 13            
     5) 612 Clarice Metzger 14          6)                                
  2  Hoover Tc-Al  'A'                                            
     1) 1455 Anaya Baker 15             2) 1458 Brittley Humphrey 16      
     3) 1457 Asia Hart 14               4) 1461 Anna Leinheiser 13        
  3  Wachusett Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) 3900 Chelsea Owusu 15           2) 3901 Mariessa Ricciardi 15     
     3) 3897 Amy Collins 13             4) 3898 Kate Gobi 16              
     5) 3899 Allie Olson 16             6)                                
  4  Sparta Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) 2994 Rebecca Davis 14           2) 2993 Lindsey Cappetta 13       
     3) 2997 Claire Incantalupo 14      4) 2996 Claudia DiSomma 13        
  5  Ramapo Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) 2684 Claire Scavone 13          2) 2681 Katie Murphy 13           
     3) 2677 Suzie Abribat 14           4) 2680 Deanna DiLandro 14        
     5) 2683 Gina Salmins 13            6)                                
  6  Northwest Catholic Tc-Ct  'A'                                
     1) 2342 Jenna Jordano 13           2) 2339 Gabrielle Giangreco 13    
     3) 2343 Elizabeth Lathrop 13       4) 2340 Sarah Gillespie 13        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Kingsway Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 1674 Thaila Cooper 15           2) 1677 Vanessa Dautruche 13      
     3) 1679 Loren Harris 14            4) 1678 Cassandra Hagstoz 14      
  2  Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                                        
     1) 2089 Anna Jefferson 16          2) 2095 Carlita Taylor 17         
     3) 2093 Johnyce Powell 15          4) 2086 Jayla Fleming 15          
     5) 2087 Courtney LaShae Hewitt 14  6)                                
  3  Windsor Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) 4161 Shaina Blamahsah 13        2) 4163 Applelonia Dawes 13       
     3) 4165 Courtney Kearse 13         4) 4168 Sydnee Over 13            
     5) 4170 Melissa Wolliston 13       6)                                
  4  Norwich Free Acad Tc-Ct  'A'                                 
     1) 2353 MiaLynne Park 14           2) 2352 Camille McKenzie 14       
     3) 2354 Dyshelle Pemberton 13      4) 2349 Brianna Lenehan 13        
     5) 2347 Brittany Grabill 13        6)                                
  5  Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 3186 Imani Solan 15             2) 3163 Sarah Adler 13            
     3) 3187 Soraya Theard 13           4) 3181 Kamryn McIntosh 17        
     5) 3173 Kyra Greenbaum 17          6)                                
  6  Columbia Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 726 Kayla Richardson 14         2) 720 Kenya Gaston 13            
     3) 719 Shanika Dessein 13          4) 729 Cheyenne Trigg 16          
     5) 718 Imani Coleman 14            6)                                
 
Event 28  Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 4:40 PM
        Meet:  11:38.60  3/12/2010   Saratoga Springs, Saratoga, NY            
                         A Borroughs, M MacDonald, B Bellon, K Hollowood   
   NSIC Meet:  11:35.43  3/13/2004   Mountain View, Orem, UT                   
                         Heidi Houle, M. King, A. Thomas, Heidi Magill     
Natl, Armory:  11:35.43  3/13/2004   Mountain View, Orem, UT                   
                         H. Houle, M. King, A. Thomas, H. Magill           
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Darien Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                                      
     1) 861 Anna Sulger 15              2) 856 Anne Johnston 15           
     3) 858 Grace Loh 13                4) 860 Dillon Schoen 14           
  2  Lady Fords-PA  'A'                                           
     1) 1708 Courtney Naser 14          2) 1710 Stephanie Toland 14       
     3) 1709 Laura Slavich 14           4) 1707 Tess Meehan 13            
     5) 1706 Maeve Katcavage 16         6)                                
  3  Comet Tc-Ny  'A'                                             
     1) 739 Alana MacDonald 13          2) 740 Elvira Martinez 14         
     3) 746 Ceara Watson 15             4) 735 Alexandra Cooper 15        
  4  Blacksburg Tc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) 302 Emily Beatty 15             2) 315 Kendell Wiles 14           
     3) 312 Rachel McCoy 13             4) 307 Jenn Fleming 15            
     5) 306 Claire Ewing Nelson 14      6)                                
  5  Ridgewood Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) 2792 Laura Weisberger 14        2) 2777 Anna Caffrey 13           
     3) 2786 Micaela McPadden 13        4) 2780 Kelly Cleary 15           
     5) 2788 Sirai Ramirez 13           6)                                
  6  Gill St. Bernard's Tc-Nj  'A'                                
     1) 1249 Dana Klein 14              2) 1248 Emily Iannaconi 13        
     3) 1247 Alex Benoit 14             4) 1250 Emily Quinn 13            
  7  Fox Lane Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) 1163 Amanda Asaro 13            2) 1167 Seneca Warren 16          
     3) 1165 Alison Moky 16             4) 1164 Vicky Martinez 16         
     5) 1166 Carly Schwartz 13          6)                                
  8  Bowling Grn Lightning-KY  'A'                                
     1) 372 Lauren Wheeler 14           2) 370 Ciara Scott 14             
     3) 368 Brittney Hansen 16          4) 371 Morgan Smith 15            
     5) 367 Van Games 14                6)                                
  9  Louisville Tc-Ky  'A'                                        
     1) 1812 Meghan Carrico 16          2) 1818 Lauren Hayden 14          
     3) 1820 Abbie Wright 15            4) 1819 Katherine Receveur 14     
     5) 1813 Kate Crawford 14           6)                                
 10  Ocean City Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) 2389 MaryKate Brelsford 13      2) 2391 Cierra Granger 14         
     3) 2393 Rachel Stremme 15          4) 2390 Bridget Flynn 14          
 11  Hudson Valley Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) 1498 Julia Rubin-Armstrong 14   2) 1495 Katie Klercker 14         
     3) 1502 Brenna Yearick-Riley 15    4) 1501 Emily Waligurski 13       
     5) 1499 Sarah Rudge 16             6)                                
 12  Council Rock North Tc-Pa  'A'                                
     1) 797 Kaelyn Heinicke 14          2) 796 Danielle Apple 15          
     3) 799 Gabby Tofig 13              4) 798 Kate Scott 13              
 13  Plainsboro Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) 2573 Manolya Altan 14           2) 2575 Patrycja Dziekonska 14    
     3) 2576 Bryn Gorberg 13            4) 2574 Simone Counts 14          
     5) 2577 Wendy He 13                6)                                
 14  Syosset Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                                     
     1) 3243 Lauren Gruber 16           2) 3246 Henna Rustami 13          
     3) 3244 Jade Knaster 13            4) 3245 Erika Moran 13            
     5) 3241 Alex Bruefach 14           6)                                
 15  Ocean Lakes Tc-Va  'A'                                       
     1) 2394 Olivia Bethune 14          2) 2396 Nicole Clanton 14         
     3) 2397 Erica Jackson 15           4) 2398 Nikki Park 14             
 16  Kellam Hs-Va  'A'                                            
     1) 1595 Rachel Lewis 14            2) 1596 Madeleine McCarty 14      
     3) 1594 Lauren Bernhard 16         4) 1597 Abby Motley 13            
 17  Penfield Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) 2509 Trista Leo 14              2) 2515 Britney Swarthout 15      
     3) 2512 Ilana Schnaufer 13         4) 2508 Katie Lembo 14            
     5) 2511 Melis Schildkraut 13       6)                                
 18  Narragansett Tc-Ma  'A'                                      
     1) 2181 Anna Capps 14              2) 2184 Krista Webb 13            
     3) 2183 Kylie Chartier 14          4) 2182 Renee Capps 14            
 19  Red Gremlin Ac-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) 2714 Emily DeWald 14            2) 2715 Mary Kate Moran 13        
     3) 2716 Anka Parzych 13            4) 2718 Felicia Sciortino 13      
     5) 2719 Lexi Sciortino 17          6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  La Salle Academy Tc-Ri  'A'                                  
     1) 1703 Eliza Rego 16              2) 1699 Amanda Joyal 14           
     3) 1696 Alicia DeCastro 14         4) 1705 Sheridan Wilbur 15        
     5) 1704 Victoria Stephens 13       6)                                
  2  Highlands TC  'A'                                            
     1) 1383 Madison Holleran 13        2) 1385 Anna Richard 14           
     3) 1386 Emma Sullivan 13           4) 1384 Ariana North 13           
  3  Cornwall Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) 770 Dara Cuffe 15               2) 774 Elena Rudy 13              
     3) 771 Jillian Decker 15           4) 768 Beatrice Boylan 15         
     5) 777 Ashley Wallace 15           6)                                
  4  Chester Valley Rc-Pa  'A'                                    
     1) 622 Elise Claffey 15            2) 621 Carol Burgess 15           
     3) 624 Sarah Kochinsky 13          4) 626 Anna Willig 16             
     5) 627 Tabitha Wismer 15           6)                                
  5  Haddonfield Tc-Nj  'A'                                       
     1) 1321 Shelby Cain 14             2) 1322 Emily Carson 13           
     3) 1319 Olivia Blaber 13           4) 1323 Meghan Malloy 13          
  6  Benjamin Cardozo Tc-Ny  'A'                                  
     1) 210 Denise Branch 14            2) 215 Deajah Stevens 13          
     3) 209 Sandreka Bancroft 15        4) 214 Sabrina Southerland 13     
     5) 212 Kesha Medas-King 13         6)                                
  7  Mountain Brook Tc-Al  'A'                                    
     1) 2151 Jessica Molloy 15          2) 2156 Ann Sisson 13             
     3) 2155 Kendall Reed 13            4) 2153 Katharyn Neil 13          
     5) 2154 Margaret Pritchard 13      6)                                
  8  Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 3181 Kamryn McIntosh 17         2) 3186 Imani Solan 15            
     3) 3163 Sarah Adler 13             4) 3191 Kate Zendell 15           
     5) 3187 Soraya Theard 13           6)                                
  9  West Springfield Tc-Va  'A'                                  
     1) 4025 Maddie Wittich 13          2) 4014 Reagan Bustamante 16      
     3) 4018 Katie Kennedy 14           4) 4011 Caroline Alcorta 14       
     5) 4017 Erin Falk 13               6)                                
 10  Acad Holy Names Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) 30 Leah Triller 14              2) 29 Estela Smith 15             
     3) 26 Kaitlin Close 15             4) 27 Catherine Maloy 13          
     5) 28 Kaylee Scott 15              6)                                
 11  Dub-C Tc-Pa  'A'                                             
     1) 938 Natalie Deacon 13           2) 940 Rebecca Sherry 14          
     3) 939 Marielle Moy 15             4) 936 Stephanie Aldrich 13       
     5) 937 Maddie Bixler 15            6)                                
 12  Cardinal O' Hara Tc-Pa  'A'                                  
     1) 525 Grace Mancini 16            2) 526 Allison Sharkey 13         
     3) 523 Marissa Cicione 14          4) 524 Amy Kelly 14               
 13  Warwick Valley Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) 3949 Darby Ginley 14            2) 3951 Jessica Stokkeland 13     
     3) 3948 Kathleen FitzGerald 13     4) 3950 Megan Reilly 16           
     5) 3947 Agnes Eigo 16              6)                                
 14  Bernards Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 228 Zoe Wojtech 13              2) 227 Brooke Savoye 14           
     3) 226 Sydney Rudin 15             4) 225 Laura Quintana 13          
 
Event 30  Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 10:35 AM
    National:  32.02                                                           
      Armory:  32.41  3/10/2012   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA               
                      J. Richard, D. Mitchell, I. Smith, C. Wright      
  Natl, Meet:  32.02  3/13/1999   Palm Beach Lakes, West Palm Beach, FL        
                      ?, J. Mc Clorin, T. Lurry, A. Wilkes              
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hingham Tc-Ma-Girls  'A'                                     
     1) 1425 Shauna Owen 13             2) 1419 Isabella DiMare 15        
     3) 1422 Jenna Larrow 16            4) 1423 Katie Mohr 15             
  3  North Rockland Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) 2308 Naomi Costabile 14         2) 2310 Wilvlyne Lauredent 14     
     3) 2311 Sydney March 16            4) 2314 Carrie Small 13           
  5  Sachem Ssc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 2848 Shannon Haberkorn 13       2) 2850 Paige Picascio 14         
     3) 2853 Kathryn Sullivan 14        4) 2854 Dana Tyner 16             
     5) 2846 Madeline Egan 13           6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Ramapo Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) 2678 Jackie Brockel 15          2) 2682 Caroline Rickert 14       
     3) 2679 Caroline Conklin 15        4) 2683 Gina Salmins 13           
  3  Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) 2607 Dina Naphor 14             2) 2601 Alanna Hitscherich 14     
     3) 2610 Katlyn Rymarzow 15         4) 2618 Stephanie Wager 13        
     5) 2602 Lizzie Klein 14            6)                                
  5  Western Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                                      
     1) 4096 Claire Belson 13           2) 4100 Skye Massey 14            
     3) 4102 Kristen McEnaney 14        4) 4107 Rayna Yvars 13            
  7  Islip Tc-Ny  'A'                                             
     1) 1552 Sidnee Compere 13          2) 1553 Madison Grando 13         
     3) 1554 Kristina Lerikos 13        4) 1555 Nicole Raimo 14           
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Cranford Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 811 Ashley McGuire 14           2) 809 Bryanna Grant 13           
     3) 807 Anna K. Dezer 14            4) 810 Regine Hunter 13           
  3  Penfield Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) 2514 Harper Stewart 15          2) 2504 Melody Hancock 15         
     3) 2500 Abby Bourcy 15             4) 2507 Eboni Jackson 16          
     5) 2510 Nialah Owens 13            6)                                
  5  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md  'A'                                   
     1) 1025 Vanessa Johnson 15         2) 1026 Briauna Kilgore 13        
     3) 1032 Taylor Tucker 13           4) 1031 Chelsea Taylor 13         
  7  Gates Chili Tc-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) 1210 Alyssia Colson 14          2) 1211 Canei Cotton 14           
     3) 1215 Charlene Kearns 13         4) 1218 Meaghan Schwartz 15       
     5) 1209 Meagan Bell 14             6)                                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Randolph Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 2698 Elly Scherer 16            2) 2691 Dana Fantuzzi 15          
     3) 2699 Hanna Stepan 15            4) 2694 Samantha Kral 13          
  3  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) 4073 Milan Parks 15             2) 4062 Irielle Little 14         
     3) 4039 Ashley Coles 14            4) 4055 Tashonta Hilliard 15      
     5) 4067 Ilena McDonald 14          6)                                
  5  Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                                 
     1) 1589 Dasia Sanders 15           2) 1585 Jasmine Moore 14          
     3) 1579 Taylor Griffin 13          4) 1576 Breanne Bygrave 16        
  7  Benedictine Acad Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) 199 Ramira Mayse 14             2) 197 Aaliyah Hill-Grevious 14   
     3) 196 Tahjanaya Dorival 14        4) 198 Kayla Hunt 15              
     5) 200 Nyla Whyte 16               6)                                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Newark Tech Tc-Nj  'A'                                       
     1) 2232 Jencye baytops 14          2) 2237 Jasmine jones 13          
     3) 2243 Tannia Wilkerson 16        4) 2234 Jalissa Hayes 16          
     5) 2231 Iana Amsterdam 13          6)                                
  3  Tewksbury Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) 3282 Jessica Amedee 14          2) 3283 Ashley Callahan 14        
     3) 3284 Kelly Quigley 14           4) 3285 Alyssa Zurawski 15        
  5  St. Dominic Acad Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) 3085 Jessie Martinez 14         2) 3084 Cara Keating 14           
     3) 3086 Brenna Nadrowski 16        4) 3087 Victoria Rediger 14       
     5) 3082 Michaela Felix 14          6)                                
  7  Bishop McNamara Tc-Md  'A'                                   
     1) 286 Danielle Wheatley 13        2) 269 Deja Bell 15               
     3) 282 Brielyn Rogers 13           4) 273 Leia Conrad 13             
     5) 276 Amara Hamilton 13           6)                                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2  Andover Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) 68 Hannah Chapman 15            2) 69 Courtney Comeau 14          
     3) 78 Lizzie Kobelski 16           4) 75 Jillian Gamache 15          
     5) 76 Catherine Haut 14            6)                                
  4  Haddonfield Tc-Nj  'A'                                       
     1) 1320 Carly Bonnet 15            2) 1319 Olivia Blaber 13          
     3) 1322 Emily Carson 13            4) 1324 Lauren Roberts 14         
  6  New Rochelle Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) 2225 Symone Darius 16           2) 2226 Alicia Donaldson 14       
     3) 2228 Johari Privott-Yeiser 13   4) 2230 Ashley Wiggins 14         
     5) 2227 Alyssa McDonald 14         6)                                
  8  Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                                    
     1) 4053 Devin Heath 13             2) 4093 Chelsea Wright 13         
     3) 4071 Funlayo Oluwole 15         4) 4090 Chaunise Warrior 15       
     5) 4034 Dystany Boothe 16          6)                                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2  Mattapoisett Tc-Ma  'A'                                      
     1) 1911 Meagan Bell 13             2) 1914 Alexandra Saccone 13      
     3) 1915 Paige Santos 14            4) 1916 Bailey Truesdale 15       
     5) 1913 Kristen Fuller 13          6)                                
  4  Columbia Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 732 Kiana Winston 13            2) 716 Simone Brownlee 13         
     3) 714 Ambur Ballew 13             4) 717 TraciMarie Chandler 15     
     5) 730 Thomson Victoria 13         6)                                
  5  Ridgewood Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) 2788 Sirai Ramirez 13           2) 2781 Mimi DeVita 13            
     3) 2785 Katie McKeon 15            4) 2786 Micaela McPadden 13       
     5) 2787 Sophie Montgomery 15       6)                                
  6  Winslow Township Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) 4191 Cidae'a Woods 14           2) 4185 Gabrielle Bennent 15      
     3) 4187 She'quell Higgs 13         4) 4190 Torie Robinson 14         
     5) 4189 Brittany Preston 16        6)                                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Lions Tc-Pa  'A'                                             
     1) 3219 Amy Hicks 13               2) 3222 Amani Nesmith 13          
     3) 3223 Tichina Rhodes 13          4) 3224 Markeeta Thomas 15        
     5) 3217 Sydney Coffee 14           6)                                
  3  Hoover Tc-Al  'A'                                            
     1) 1463 Sarah Sanford 14           2) 1462 Errin Perry 14            
     3) 1456 Aeryn Brewer 13            4) 1458 Brittley Humphrey 16      
  5  Speed City-Ca  'A'                                           
     1) 3000 Sydney Batts 13            2) 3008 Kymber Payne 14           
     3) 3011 Tierney Russell 14         4) 3016 Ratanya Washington 13     
     5) 3004 Erika Foster 14            6)                                
  7  Kellenberg Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) 1600 Danielle Correia 14        2) 1598 Melany Belot 14           
     3) 1601 Dorie Ervilus 13           4) 1599 Mary Cammarano 13         
     5) 1605 Bridget McNierney 15       6)                                
 
Event 32  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 6:00 PM
 Progression: Open at 5-3.25, then 5-5.25, 5-7.25, 5-9.25,
 5-11.25, 6-0.75, 6-2.25
    National:     6-03  2/18/1984   Lisa Bernhagen, Wood River, Hailey, ID     
        Meet:     6-00  3/10/2002   Sheena Gordon, Mc Dowell, Erie, PA         
   NSIC Meet:     6-00  3/18/1984   Lisa Bernhagen, Wood River, Hailey, ID     
      Armory:  5-11.25  3/11/2005   Inika Mc Pherson, Memorial, Pt Arthur, TX  
      Armory:  5-11.25  3/9/2012    Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA       
    Freshman:     5-10  1989        Karla Newman, White Creek, TN              
    Freshman:     5-10  2/14/2004   Patience Coleman, Southern,Durham,NC       
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    684 Crystal Jones                 15 Colonial For, St            
  2   2240 Brionna Singleton             14 Newark Tech, new            
  3    600 Kelley Anne Stuetz            13 Cheltenham T, Gl            
  4   4224 Kaylnn Pitts                  13 Woonsocket T, Wo            
  5   3300 Jaelyn Rice                   14 The Heat Tc-, Ke            
  6   3631 Lauren Hudson                 14 Una-Ny-Amher, Am            
  7   1099 Cyre Virgo                    15 Fleetwood Ar, Bl            
  8   4140 Jackie Crunden                13 Whitman Rc-N, Me            
  9   3677 Meredith Przybocki            13 Una-Ny-Middl, NY            
 10   3673 Mackenzie Sturtz              13 Una-Ny-Mario, Ma            
 11   1910 Brianna Hayes                 14 Matoaca Tc-V, Ch            
 12   1232 Megan McCloskey               14 Germantown A, Fo            
 13   3302 Kendell Williams              13 The Heat Tc-, Ke            
 14   1944 Shayla Broughton              16 Medgar Evers, Br            
 15   3897 Amy Collins                   13 Wachusett TC, Ho            
 16   1182 Natiaha Hinnerichs            13 Full Speed A, Ro            
 17   3504 Lucy Alexander                14 Una-Ma-Sudbu, Su            
 18   3862 Mikella Lefebvre-Oatis        14 Vainqueurs P, Mo            
 19    229 Melanie Macchiaverna          13 Bernards Tc-, Be            
 
Event 34  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2013 - 10:00 AM
 Flight 1 at 10:00am; Flight 2 at 1:00pm
 Progression: Open at 11-7, then 12-0.75, 12-4.75, 12-8.75,
 13-0.75, 13-4.5, 13-8.5, 14-0.25, 14-2.75
    National:  14-02.50  2/10/2007   Tori Anthony, Castilleja, Palo Alto,CA    
        Meet:     14-02  3/13/2005   Mary Saxer, Lancaster, NY                 
      Armory:  13-08.25  3/11/2011   Morgann Le Leux, Catholic, New Iberia, LA 
    Freshman:  12-07.50  3/13/1999   Samantha Shepard, Weston, MA              
   Sophomore:     13-06  1/20/2007   Shade Weygandt, Forney, TX                
      Junior:     14-00  1/28/2006   Katie Veith, Homestead,Ft Wayne,IN        
      Senior:  14-02.50  2/10/2007   Tori Anthony, Castilleja, Palo Alto,CA    
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3786 Shay Petty                    14 Una-Tx-San_a, Sa            
  2   3433 Vanessa Davis                 15 Una-Az-Phoen, Ph            
  3   3783 Sara-Kathryn Stevens          14 Una-Tx-New_b, Ne            
  4   1102 Hannah Meador                 14 Fluvanna Cou, Pa            
  5   3782 Zoe McKinley                  15 Una-Tx-Hurst, Hu            
  6   3765 Morgan Allen                  13 Una-Sc-Dunca, Du            
  7   4107 Rayna Yvars                   13 Western Cary, Ca            
  8   3749 Alexis Masterson              13 Una-Pa-Jeann, Je            
  9   3763 Madeline Aune                 14 Una-Sc-Beauf, Be            
 10    567 Brittany Salmon               14 Centennial T, Gr            
 11   1692 Janina Pollatz                13 KP Athletics, Gr            
 12   3769 Marycarson Pitts              13 Una-Tn-Memph, Me            
 13   3668 Jennifer Thill                13 Una-Ny-Lanca, La            
 14   3713 Karmen Auble                  14 Una-Ny-Warsa, Wa            
 15    697 Kara Snyder                   14 Colonie Cent, Al            
 16     99 Marlena Sabatino              14 Apex Vaultin, Hi            
 17   3873 Kennedy Shank                 15 VaultWorX-PA, Di            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   3788 Annie Rhodes                  13 Una-Tx-Waco-, Wa            
  2   3522 Emma King                     13 Una-Md-Frede, Fr            
  3   1494 Emily Savage                  13 Hudson Val F, Wa            
  4   2980 Felecia Majors                13 South County, Lo            
  5   3884 Amanda Benninghoff            13 Vertical Ass, Iv            
  6   2583 Emily Gale                    13 Pole Vault C, We            
  7    333 Sarah Bell                    13 Bloomington, Blo            
  8   1158 Lakan Taylor                  13 Fort Worth B, Fo            
  9   1584 Kristen Lee                   13 Jr Striders, Ral            
 10   3286 Desiree Freier                14 Texas Pole V, Fo            
 
Event 36  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 4:30 PM
    National:  21-07.50  1/31/1981   Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ              
        Meet:  20-07.25  3/15/2009   Brittany Porter, Towers, Decatur, GA      
      Armory:     20-10  3/12/2005   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA         
    Freshman:     19-07  2/21/2003   De Ana Carson, Vista d Lago, Mr Val,CA    
   Sophomore:  20-05.75  2/11/2012   Chyna Ries, Washington, Denver, CO        
      Junior:     21-04  2/18/1976   Kathy McMillan, Hoke County,Raeford, NC   
      Senior:  21-07.50  1/31/1981   Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ              
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1963 Ashley Tasher                 14 Medgar Evers, Br            
  2   1445 Daryth Gayles                 14 Holy Trinity, Me            
  3    185 Imani McGhee                  14 Bay Shore TC, Ba            
  4   1322 Emily Carson                  13 Haddonfield, Had            
  5   2235 Natalia Hinton                13 Newark Tech, new            
  6    790 De'Nisha Smith                13 Cosby Tc-Va, Ric            
  7   3724 Timia Easley                  14 Una-Oh-Black, OH            
  8    187 Anisa Toppin                  14 Bay Shore TC, Ba            
  9   1715 Kate Hall                     15 Lake Region, Cas            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   3864 Magali Roche                  15 Vainqueurs P, Mo            
  2   2980 Felecia Majors                13 South County, Lo            
  3   3302 Kendell Williams              13 The Heat Tc-, Ke            
  4   3018 Chyna Ries                    14 Speed Denver, De            
  5   3458 Regine Williams               13 Una-Fl-Miram, Mi            
  6   2122 Keturah Orji                  14 Mount Olive, Bud            
  7   4191 Cidae'a Woods                 14 Winslow Town, At            
  8    580 Celina De Carolis             13 Centro Scuol, Si            
  9   2231 Iana Amsterdam                13 Newark Tech, New            
 
Event 38  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2013 - 1:00 PM
    National:  44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Niya RIchardson, Holy Names, Oakland,CA
        Meet:  42-05.25  3/11/2012   Carla Forbes, Waltham, MA                 
   NSIC Meet:  44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Niya Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, C
      Armory:  44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Niya Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland,CA
    Freshman:  40-02.50  2/21/2009   Shakeela Saunders, Gr Bridge, Chesapeake,V
   Sophomore:  42-00.25  3/14/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Jas Logan, Union City,CA   
      Junior:  42-05.50  3/11/1990   Juliana Yendork, Walnut, CA               
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   4224 Kaylnn Pitts                  13 Woonsocket T, Wo            
  2   1359 LaChyna Roe                   15 Henrico Tc-V, Ri            
  3    334 Britini Phillips              14 Bloomsburg T, Bl            
  4   3059 Alexis Fernandez              13 St. Anthony', So            
  5   2941 Tristan Bevans                13 Smithtown Ea, Ne            
  6   4191 Cidae'a Woods                 14 Winslow Town, At            
  7   1019 Javonne Antoine               14 Elizabeth Se, Be            
  8    234 Jayme Thomas                  14 Bethel Tc-Va, Ha            
  9    810 Regine Hunter                 13 Cranford Tc-, Cr            
 10    904 Ethanity Dunn                 13 DeWitt Clint, Br            
 11   4187 She'quell Higgs               13 Winslow Town, At            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2231 Iana Amsterdam                13 Newark Tech, New            
  2   1851 Gena Pickett                  13 Mahwah Tc-Nj, Ma            
  3   2017 Anasterasia Terrell           13 Middle GA Ma, Ce            
  4    185 Imani McGhee                  14 Bay Shore TC, Ba            
  5   3374 Mylana Hearn                  13 Thurgood Mar, Mi            
  6   1046 Sasha Wallace                 13 Eoydc-Ca, Oaklan            
  7    809 Bryanna Grant                 13 Cranford Tc-, Cr            
  8   3193 Angela Mercurio               14 Supreme Athl, Ki            
  9    187 Anisa Toppin                  14 Bay Shore TC, Ba            
 10   2122 Keturah Orji                  14 Mount Olive, Bud            
 11    989 Anna Williams                 13 Edison Tc-Va, Al            
 12    282 Brielyn Rogers                13 Bishop McNam, Fo            
 
Event 40  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 2:00 PM
      Armory:  52-04.50  3/9/2001    Karen Freberg, San Luis Obispo, CA        
  Natl, Meet:  54-09.25  3/16/2003   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX              
    Freshman:  45-07.25  1991        Collinus Newsome, South, Denver, Co       
   Sophomore:     48-11  3/13/2005   Kamorean Hayes, Harding, Charlotte, NC    
      Junior:  52-05.75  2/8/1997    Heather Colyer, E Juniata,Cocolamus, PA   
      Senior:  54-09.50  3/16/2003   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX              
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3495 Sabrina Silva                 13 Una-Ma-Orang, MA            
  2   1872 Tara Belinsky                 14 Manhasset TC, Ma            
  3   3369 Carrie Wasdyke                13 Thrower Nati, Ba            
  4   1676 Tara Daniels                  13 Kingsway Tc-, Wo            
  5    822 Leah Heckaman                 14 Culver Acade, Cu            
  6   2998 Rachel Fyalkowski             13 Spartan T+F, Gre            
  7   1603 Natalie Jean                  13 Kellenberg T, Un            
  8     61 Kate Simon                    13 Amity Tc-Ct, Bet            
  9   2723 McKenzie Kuehlewind           14 Redskins Thr, La            
 10   3366 Nyla Woods                    14 Throw1deep C, Th            
 11    182 Galissia Cause                14 Battlefield, Gai            
 12   3921 Zakia Rashid                  15 War Tc-Va, Suffo            
 13    995 Lola Agabalogun               13 Egg Harbor T, Eg            
Flight 2  Finals
  1    244 Tamara Ovejera                13 Big A Throwi, Fr            
  2    946 Breanna Warren                13 Durham Strid, Gr            
  3   1919 Becca Leppelmeier             13 McComb Tc-Oh, Mc            
  4   3570 Josephine Jackson             13 Una-Mi-Walle, Wa            
  5   3523 Claudia Ababio                14 Una-Md-Gaith, Ga            
  6   3664 Jaskiran Dhaliwall            14 Una-Ny-Grand, Gr            
  7   3580 Magdayln Ewen                 13 Una-Mn-St._f, St            
  8   3354 Jenessa Jackson               13 Throw1deep C, Th            
  9   3615 Jessica Woodard               13 Una-Nj-Marlt, Ma            
 10   3079 Alyssa Robinson               13 St. Clairsvi, St            
 11   3348 Casidy Callahan               13 Throw1deep C, Th            
 12   2223 Briyah Brown                  13 New Rochelle, Ne            
 13    363 Antonella Taylor              13 Bowie Tracks, Gr            
 
Event 42  Girls Weight Throw
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2013 - 9:30 AM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  68-02.50  3/12/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA      
    Freshman:     57-03  2/2/2008    Katie Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA      
   Sophomore:     57-11  3/16/2008   Patrice Gates, Villa Rica, CA             
      Junior:  65-04.25  3/14/2010   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA      
      Senior:  68-02.50  3/12/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA      
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2557 Maddison Caron                14 Pilgrim Tc-R, wa            
  2   1180 Brenda Perrella               14 Frontier Tc-, Ha            
  3   2637 Abby Cousens                  15 Portmsouth T, Po            
  4   2143 Taniya Mitchell               14 Mount Vernon, Mt            
  5   3649 Alex Miller-Wampler           13 Una-Ny-Dep-M, de            
  6   4223 Cheyanne Nalle                14 Woonsocket T, Wo            
  7    654 Lauren Carroll                13 Classical TC, Pr            
  8   3370 Danielle Borriello            14 Thunder T+F, Gra            
  9   4221 Victoria Cooper               13 Woonsocket T, Wo            
 10   2859 Gabrielle Trejo               13 Sachem Ssc-N, Fa            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   3363 Andrea Vahoua                 14 Throw1deep C, Th            
  2   1380 Mohogany Baker                14 Higher Power, Ch            
  3    656 Bianca Donadio                14 Classical TC, Pr            
  4   1053 Victoria Ebert                14 Exeter W Gre, We            
  5   2723 McKenzie Kuehlewind           14 Redskins Thr, La            
  6   3752 Jennifer Slagus               13 Una-Pa-Mosco, Mo            
  7   2217 Monae Cooper                  16 New Ro Throw, Mo            
  8   3346 Kamryn Brinson                16 Throw1deep C, Th            
  9   2987 Brianna O'Grady               13 South Kingst, Wa            
 10   3351 Josie Hardin                  13 Throw1deep C, Th            
Flight 3  Finals
  1   2185 Leia Mistowski                14 Narragansett, Na            
  2    159 Gabrielle Figueroa            14 Austintown F, Au            
  3   1919 Becca Leppelmeier             13 McComb Tc-Oh, Mc            
  4   3362 Kelli Thomas                  14 Throw1deep C, Th            
  5   3354 Jenessa Jackson               13 Throw1deep C, Th            
  6   3366 Nyla Woods                    14 Throw1deep C, Th            
  7    655 Marthaline Cooper             13 Classical TC, pr            
  8    659 Alva Hicks                    15 Classical TC, Pr            
  9   3348 Casidy Callahan               13 Throw1deep C, Th            
 10   2223 Briyah Brown                  13 New Rochelle, Ne            
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 2:30 PM
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    705 Julia Petruch                 13 Colts Neck T, Co            
  2   3578 Shaina Burns                  14 Una-Mn-Prior, Pr            
  3   1206 Kendall Gustafson             13 Gardena Core, Lo            
  4   1566 Katie Cassidy                 13 Jenkintown R, Gl            
  5   2547 Haley Baker                   13 Phillips Exe, Ex            
  6   2978 Morgan Knight                 14 South County, Lo            
  7   3587 Aminah Ghaffar                13 Una-Nc-Lumbe, Lu            
  8    194 Summer Walter                 13 Bayside Tc-V, Vi            
  9   3464 Maya Neal                     15 Una-Il-Naper, Na            
 10   2383 Meghan Jean-Baptiste          13 Oakton Tc-Va, Vi            
 11   2980 Felecia Majors                13 South County, Lo            
 12   3302 Kendell Williams              13 The Heat Tc-, Ke            
 13   3468 Alexa Harmon-Thomas           14 Una-Ks-Lawre, La            
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 8:15 AM
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3302 Kendell Williams              13 The Heat Tc-, Ke            
  2   2978 Morgan Knight                 14 South County, Lo            
  3   2547 Haley Baker                   13 Phillips Exe, Ex            
  5   3587 Aminah Ghaffar                13 Una-Nc-Lumbe, Lu            
  6   1566 Katie Cassidy                 13 Jenkintown R, Gl            
  8   1206 Kendall Gustafson             13 Gardena Core, Lo            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    194 Summer Walter                 13 Bayside Tc-V, Vi            
  2   3578 Shaina Burns                  14 Una-Mn-Prior, Pr            
  3    705 Julia Petruch                 13 Colts Neck T, Co            
  4   2383 Meghan Jean-Baptiste          13 Oakton Tc-Va, Vi            
  6   3468 Alexa Harmon-Thomas           14 Una-Ks-Lawre, La            
  7   3464 Maya Neal                     15 Una-Il-Naper, Na            
  8   2980 Felecia Majors                13 South County, Lo            
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 12:30 PM
 Starting height is 1.37, Progression by 3cm 1.40, 1.43, 1.46,
 1.49, 1.52, 1.55, 1.58, 1.61, 1.64, 1.67, 1.70, 1.73, 1.76 etc.
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    194 Summer Walter                 13 Bayside Tc-V, Vi            
  2   2383 Meghan Jean-Baptiste          13 Oakton Tc-Va, Vi            
  3   2978 Morgan Knight                 14 South County, Lo            
  4   3302 Kendell Williams              13 The Heat Tc-, Ke            
  5   2980 Felecia Majors                13 South County, Lo            
  6    705 Julia Petruch                 13 Colts Neck T, Co            
  7   3578 Shaina Burns                  14 Una-Mn-Prior, Pr            
  8   3464 Maya Neal                     15 Una-Il-Naper, Na            
  9   2547 Haley Baker                   13 Phillips Exe, Ex            
 10   3587 Aminah Ghaffar                13 Una-Nc-Lumbe, Lu            
 11   1566 Katie Cassidy                 13 Jenkintown R, Gl            
 12   1206 Kendall Gustafson             13 Gardena Core, Lo            
 13   3468 Alexa Harmon-Thomas           14 Una-Ks-Lawre, La            
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 10:30 AM
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3587 Aminah Ghaffar                13 Una-Nc-Lumbe, Lu            
  2   1566 Katie Cassidy                 13 Jenkintown R, Gl            
  3    705 Julia Petruch                 13 Colts Neck T, Co            
  4   3578 Shaina Burns                  14 Una-Mn-Prior, Pr            
  5   2383 Meghan Jean-Baptiste          13 Oakton Tc-Va, Vi            
  6   1206 Kendall Gustafson             13 Gardena Core, Lo            
  7   2978 Morgan Knight                 14 South County, Lo            
  8   2547 Haley Baker                   13 Phillips Exe, Ex            
  9   3468 Alexa Harmon-Thomas           14 Una-Ks-Lawre, La            
 10   2980 Felecia Majors                13 South County, Lo            
 11    194 Summer Walter                 13 Bayside Tc-V, Vi            
 12   3302 Kendell Williams              13 The Heat Tc-, Ke            
 13   3464 Maya Neal                     15 Una-Il-Naper, Na            
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 9:15 AM
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    194 Summer Walter                 13 Bayside Tc-V, Vi            
  2   1206 Kendall Gustafson             13 Gardena Core, Lo            
  3   2978 Morgan Knight                 14 South County, Lo            
  4   2980 Felecia Majors                13 South County, Lo            
  5   3464 Maya Neal                     15 Una-Il-Naper, Na            
  6   1566 Katie Cassidy                 13 Jenkintown R, Gl            
  7   3302 Kendell Williams              13 The Heat Tc-, Ke            
  8   3587 Aminah Ghaffar                13 Una-Nc-Lumbe, Lu            
  9   3578 Shaina Burns                  14 Una-Mn-Prior, Pr            
 10   2383 Meghan Jean-Baptiste          13 Oakton Tc-Va, Vi            
 11    705 Julia Petruch                 13 Colts Neck T, Co            
 12   2547 Haley Baker                   13 Phillips Exe, Ex            
 13   3468 Alexa Harmon-Thomas           14 Una-Ks-Lawre, La            
 
Event 46  Girls 1 Mile Race Walk
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 2:50 PM
    National:  7:00.94  3/13/2004   Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI                 
    National:  7:00.90  3/15/1998   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY           
        Meet:  7:00.94  3/13/2004   Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI                 
   NSIC Meet:  7:00.90  3/15/1998   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, nY           
    Freshman:  7:24.67  3/15/1998   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY           
   Sophomore:  7:17.24  1992        Melissa Baker, ShorehamWR, Shoreham, NY    
      Junior:  7:00.94  3/13/2004   Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI                 
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3411 Brooke Gillette               14 Tri-Valley T, Gr            
  2   3690 Amanda Zeccola                15 Una-Ny-Pitts, Pi            
  3   2856 Sarah La Porta                13 Sachem Ssc-N, La            
  4   1847 Courtney Kiernan              13 MacArthur TC, Le            
  5   1664 Alexandra (Allie) Bennett     15 Kings Park T, Ki            
  6   1012 Anali Cisneros                15 Elgin Sharks, Ch            
  7   2989 Amberly Melendez              16 South Tx Wal, Ed            
  8   2990 Kasandra Rodriguez            17 South Tx Wal, Mc            
  9   2845 Valerie Auciello              13 Sachem Ssc-N, Ho            
 10   3152 Jessica Szela                 14 Staten Islan, St            
 11   3689 Rebecca Wittlin               15 Una-Ny-Pitts, Pi            
 12   3637 Rachel Steinmuller            13 Una-Ny-Blue_, Bl            
 13   3717 Samantha Bahr                 14 Una-Ny-West_, We            
 14   3685 Morgan Meaney                 13 Una-Ny-Pawli, Pa            
 15   2312 Briana Peralta                13 North Rockla, Th            
 16   3646 Danielle Carson               15 Una-Ny-Comma, Ha            
 17   3712 Allison McConville            14 Una-Ny-Valle, Va            
 18   2962 Kristi Licursi                13 Somers Tc-Ny, So            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2960 Maria Gorecki                 14 Somers Tc-Ny, Ka            
  2   3388 Jiwon (Katie) Kang            13 Townsend Har, Fl            
  3   1042 Alexa Kluepfel                14 Elwood-John, Elw            
  4   3651 Natalie DeQuarto              14 Una-Ny-Dix_h, NY            
  5   1013 Cassandra Delgado             13 Elgin Sharks, Ch            
  6   3886 Bailey Kem                    13 Victor Tc-Ny, Vi            
  7   2857 Holly Lindoe                  13 Sachem Ssc-N, Ho            
  8   1877 Rebekah Champlin              13 Marcus Whitm, Ru            
  9   1014 Jennifer Lopez                14 Elgin Sharks, Ch            
 10   2518 Melissa Tylock                15 Penfield Tc-, Pe            
 11   3389 Sophia Mahin                  14 Townsend Har, Fl            
 12   3908 Stephanie Saccente            13 Walk Usa-Ny, Kin            
 13   3907 Annica Penn                   13 Una-NY-Westhampt            
 14    750 Monika Farmer                 15 Connetquot T, Bo            
 15   3654 Katie Michta                  14 Una-Ny-Dix_h, NY            
 16   3686 Meghan Keetley                14 Una-Ny-Pearl, Pe            
 17   2817 Fiona Dunleavy                15 Rockwall Mus, Ro            
 
Event 48  Girls 60 Meter Dash Freshman
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 8:30 AM
        Meet:   7.78  3/9/2012    Mariam Abdul-Rashid, Pickering, Canada       
    Freshman:   7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur, Federal Way, WA    
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   3315 Meg Larson                    16 The Speed Ac, Pi            
  2    549 Lauren White                  16 Carolina Eli, Ra            
  3   2496 Jermeka Castello              16 Peel Strider, Br            
  4   1717 Ashley Grazen                 16 Lancaster TC, La            
  5   3503 Tatiana Jarostchuk            16 Una-Ma-Stow-, St            
  6   4189 Brittany Preston              16 Winslow Town, At            
  7   3640 Maggie Agostini               16 Una-Ny-Bronx, NY            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1213 Tiana Haines                  16 Gates Chili, Cal            
  2   1950 Bria Henry                    16 Medgar Evers, Br            
  3   3867 Nadreyh Vagba                 16 Vainqueurs P, Mo            
  4   1287 Sekayi Bracey                 16 Grand Rapids, Gr            
  5   3009 Maya Perkins                  16 Speed City-C, Lo            
  6   1086 Keila Robertson               16 Firebirds AC, Ga            
  7   1122 Rachel Poole                  16 Flying Angel, To            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   3642 Tori Peters                   16 Una-Ny-Bronx, NY            
  2   2194 Qadirah Wesley                16 Neptune Tc-N, Ne            
  3   2309 Nicole Dodrill                16 North Rockla, Th            
  4   3221 Jameela Muhammad              16 Lions Tc-Pa, Phi            
  5    902 Kiara Lester                  16 Deptford Tc-, De            
  6   2800 Taylor Woods                  16 Riverdale Ba, Up            
  7   1027 Lauren Perry                  16 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   3875 Briana Harden                 16 Velocity Str, No            
  2   1124 Renae Taylor                  16 Flying Angel, To            
  3    358 Latrease Magwood              16 Bowie Tracks, Gr            
  4   3916 Brandee Johnson               16 War Tc-Va, Suffo            
  5   1070 Reanna Richards               16 Fast Lane TC, Ro            
  6   2516 Alex Teglash                  16 Penfield Tc-, Pe            
  7   1024 T'Reyah Johnson               16 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 
Event 50  Girls 400 Meter Run Freshman
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 4:30 PM
        Meet:  55.99  3/10/2012   Mariam Abdul-Rashid, Eastdale,Oshawa,CN      
    Freshman:  54.06  2/19/2005   Elan Hilaire, Park, Baltimore, MD            
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   4189 Brittany Preston              16 Winslow Town, At            
  2   1962 Aleah Stewart                 16 Medgar Evers, Br            
  3    191 Chrissy Conley                16 Bay View Aca, Ri            
  4   1346 Jillian DiGiacinto            16 Hasbrouck He, Ha            
  5   1411 Madison Walker                16 Hilton Tc-Ny, Hi            
  6   1027 Lauren Perry                  16 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   3195 Giana Bolusi                  16 Susan Wagner, St            
  2   2043 Gabby Runge                   16 Midlothian T, Mi            
  3   1465 Presley Weems                 16 Hoover Tc-Al, Ho            
  4   3242 Briana Conforti               16 Syosset Tc-N, Sy            
  5   1966 Kiya Vincent                  16 Medgar Evers, Br            
  6   1587 Destiny Robinson              16 Jr Striders, Ral            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1020 Nina Crawford                 16 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   2062 Rachell Armstead              16 Millville TC, Mi            
  3   2324 Lydia Werner                  16 Northeast Br, Li            
  4   3547 Sarah Mount                   16 Una-Me-Scarb, Sc            
  5    911 Jordan Bourgeois              16 Douglas Free, He            
  6    549 Lauren White                  16 Carolina Eli, Ra            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   3110 Sahna Sabbakhan               16 St. John's C, Wa            
  2   4014 Reagan Bustamante             16 West Springf, Sp            
  3   4027 Chelsea Ogindo                16 Westchester, Pee            
  4   1467 Isis Hack                     16 Hope Tc-Ri, Prov            
  5    902 Kiara Lester                  16 Deptford Tc-, De            
  6    982 Zaria Lumsden                 16 Eclipse Trac, Br            
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    926 Abbey Yatsko                  16 Dryden Tc-Ny, Fr            
  2   1024 T'Reyah Johnson               16 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  3   3891 Claire Brown                  16 Una-PA-Erie, Eri            
  4   3049 Lauren Jackson                16 Sprint Athle, At            
  5   2798 Samaria Ward                  16 Riverdale Ba, Up            
  6   3916 Brandee Johnson               16 War Tc-Va, Suffo            
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   2088 Brianna Holloway              16 Motor City T, De            
  2   2225 Symone Darius                 16 New Rochelle, Ne            
  3    729 Cheyenne Trigg                16 Columbia Tc-, Ma            
  4   3043 Brooklynn Broadwater          16 Springsdie S, Ph            
  5   2282 Marika Livingston             16 Norfolk Acad, No            
  6   2089 Anna Jefferson                16 Motor City T, De            
 
Event 52  Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2013 - 9:00 AM
        Meet:  4:49.37  3/15/2008   Chelsey Sveinsson, Greenhills,. Dallas, TX 
    Freshman:  4:40.10  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CA                    
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3081 Camille Bertholon             16 St. Dominic, Jer            
  2   2320 Morgan Nerud                  16 North Shore, Gle            
  3   1863 Charlotte Stevens             16 Mamaroneck T, Ma            
  4    368 Brittney Hansen               16 Bowling Grn, Bow            
  5   4132 Zanna Sullivan                16 Whatcom Tess, Be            
  6   2171 Cassandra Harasts             16 Mtc Rebels-N, Pi            
  7   3854 Anna Flynn                    16 Ursuline Sch, Ne            
  8   2502 Victoria Fahrenholz           16 Penfield Tc-, Pe            
  9   2937 Kaitlyn Ohrtman               16 Shoreham-Wad, Sh            
 10   2079 Michelle Golowko              16 Montville To, Mo            
 11   3973 Meghan Curtin                 16 Wayland-Coho, Wa            
 12   3766 Logan Morris                  16 Una-Sc-Inman, In            
 13   2395 Rachel Boyce                  16 Ocean Lakes, Vir            
 14   3760 Olivia Sargent                16 Una-Pa-Yardl, Ya            
 15   2085 Lashae Bowens                 16 Motor City T, De            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1040 Abby Wheeler                  16 Elmira Tc-Ny, El            
  2   2317 Stephanie Bazan               16 North Shore, Gle            
  3   2754 Call Emma                     16 Richmond T&F, Ri            
  4   3243 Lauren Gruber                 16 Syosset Tc-N, Sy            
  5   2260 Rebecca Grusby                16 Newton Centr, Ne            
  6   3114 Lara Bedard                   16 St. Laurent, Mon            
  7   3774 Kailey Schuyler               16 Una-Tn-Sprin, Sp            
  8   1859 Lauren Chapey                 16 Mamaroneck T, Ma            
  9    974 Natalie Marra                 16 East Syracus, Ea            
 10    981 Alex DeCicco                  16 Eastport So, Man            
 11   3616 Grace Dwyer                   16 Una-Nj-Merce, Me            
 12   2513 Megan Sedita                  16 Penfield Tc-, Pe            
 13    340 Kialeigh Marston              16 Bonny Eagle, Sta            
 14   3619 Julia Guerra                  16 Una-Nj-Oakla, Oa            
 
Event 62  Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Friday 3/8/2013 - 10:45 AM
        Meet:   7.61  3/9/2012    Amelia Brohman, Hillcrest,Ottawa,CAN         
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    414 Ariel Strunkey                15 Bronx Tigers, Br            
  2   3507 Aliyah Alley                  13 Una-Ma-Wareh, Wa            
  3   1590 Ama-Selina Tchume             14 Jr Striders, Ral            
  4   3564 Jessica Howell                13 Una-Mi-Roche, Ro            
  5   2235 Natalia Hinton                13 Newark Tech, new            
  6    275 Jaela Gay                     15 Bishop McNam, Fo            
  7   1918 Kenisha Williams              15 Maximum Spee, Aj            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1030 Erin Taliaferro               13 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2     15 Heather Smith                 13 5 Star-VA, Chesa            
  3   3466 Jazmyne Tabb                  14 Una-Il-Plain, Pl            
  4   3250 Jadyn Chevannes-Skeen         15 Take Flight, Bra            
  5   2274 Jane Lupica                   15 Newtown Ath, Per            
  6   3053 Victoria Parker               14 Sprint Athle, At            
  7   3033 Joy Padgett                   14 Sport-Med-Sc, Ha            
  8   2499 Mahogany Reevey               13 Pemberton TC, Pe            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   2799 Bryana Williams               14 Riverdale Ba, Up            
  2   3880 Kayla Tyson                   13 Velocity Str, Ev            
  3   3103 Chandler Baxter               14 St. John's C, Wa            
  4   3031 Amanda Henson                 14 Sport Villag, We            
  5   2231 Iana Amsterdam                13 Newark Tech, New            
  6   3650 Mallory Dugan                 14 Una-Ny-Dix_h, Di            
  7     13 Ciara Rainey                  13 5 Star-VA, Norfo            
  8   1905 Amanda Moore                  13 Massapequa T, Ma            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   3263 Leshae Wedderburn             14 Take Flight, Bra            
  2   1335 Shamara Russell               13 Hampton Tc-V, Ha            
  3    711 Jackie Wold                   13 Colts Neck T, Co            
  4    683 Gabrielle Caron               15 Coll Jean de, La            
  5   2498 Nia Lawrence                  13 Pemberton TC, Pe            
  6    452 Kayla Chavis                  14 Bulldog Tc-N, Ra            
  7   3491 Danielle Mitchell             13 Una-Ma-Natic, Na            
  8   2629 Casie Clark                   14 Port Richmon, st            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   1334 Torri Ray                     15 Hampton Tc-V, Ha            
  2   1026 Briauna Kilgore               13 Elizabeth Se, Br            
  3   3588 Reneazia Collins              14 Una-Nc-Monro, NC            
  4    562 Marie-Colombe St-Pierre       13 Caul-Qbc, Québe            
  5    360 Lexus Ramsey                  14 Bowie Tracks, Gr            
  6   1396 Alethia Moore                 15 Hillhouse TC, Ne            
  7   3711 Mayu Tobin-Miyaji             14 Una-Ny-Valha, NY            
Heat 6  Prelims
  1    474 Alexandra Tierney             14 C.A.N.I Athl, Ot            
  2    988 Tatyana Butler                14 Edison Tc-Nj, Ed            
  3   1070 Reanna Richards               16 Fast Lane TC, Ro            
  4   1777 Kayla Hylton                  16 Lincolnway N, Fr            
  5   1426 Amanda Reilly                 14 Hingham Tc-M, Pe            
  6    450 Brittney Anderson             14 Bulldog Tc-N, Ra            
  7   1764 Erin Patrice                  15 Liberty Tc-M, El            
Heat 7  Prelims
  1    201 Simone Chapman                13 Benjamin Ban, Wa            
  2   3877 Kaitlin Lucius                13 Velocity Str, Ev            
  3    979 Kiana Farrar                  13 Easton Tc-Pa, Ea            
  4   1365 Latrice Morris                15 Heritage Tc-, Ly            
  5    317 Adrian Jones                  13 Bloomfield T, Bl            
  6   3317 Brittany Steele               13 The Spence S, Ne            
  7   2813 Seye Raymond                  15 Robinson Tc-, Fa            
Heat 8  Prelims
  1   3741 Lauren Channer                14 Una-Pa-East_, PA            
  2   1353 Emily Malone                  15 Hazleton Tc-, Ha            
  3   3225 Chantel Edwards               13 Swift Tc-Mi, Sou            
  4   3567 Jasmine Brathwaite            14 Una-Mi-Sterl, St            
  5   1485 Jessica Scott                 14 Hopkinton TC, Ho            
  6    283 Chelsea Scott                 14 Bishop McNam, Fo            
  7   3443 Michele Otaluka               15 Una-Ct-South, So            
  8   1765 Kara Patrice                  15 Liberty Tc-M, El            
Heat 9  Prelims
  1   3259 Kyanna Sancho                 13 Take Flight, Bra            
  2   2461 Domonique Panton              15 Patriots Tc-, Fr            
  3   3375 Liniuska Mendoza              15 Thurgood Mar, Mi            
  4    985 Megan Malo                       Ecole Scndr, Oka            
  5   3653 Melissa Michels               14 Una-Ny-Dix_h, NY            
  6   1028 Jasmine Robinson              15 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  7   2815 Briyanna Brinkley             13 Rochester Ru, Ro            
  8   1287 Sekayi Bracey                 16 Grand Rapids, Gr            
 
Event 64  Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Friday 3/8/2013 - 1:55 PM
        Meet:  24.24  3/11/2011   Kiersten Duncan, Cy Springs,Houston, TX      
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2   3259 Kyanna Sancho                 13 Take Flight, Bra            
  3   3880 Kayla Tyson                   13 Velocity Str, Ev            
  4   1119 Naomi Kerr                    13 Flying Angel, To            
  5    953 Zayna Milligan                13 Eagles Tc-Pa, No            
  6    683 Gabrielle Caron               15 Coll Jean de, La            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1774 Asia Brown                    16 Lincolnway E, Fr            
  2    216 Ayele Townsend                13 Benjamin Car, Ba            
  3   3466 Jazmyne Tabb                  14 Una-Il-Plain, Pl            
  4   2153 Katharyn Neil                 13 Mountain Bro, Bi            
  5   3043 Brooklynn Broadwater          16 Springsdie S, Ph            
  6   1756 Robin Gross                   13 Lexington TC, Le            
Heat 3  Prelims
  2   3103 Chandler Baxter               14 St. John's C, Wa            
  3   4137 Gabbi Maldonado               13 White Plains, Ta            
  4    955 Rowanna Watson                13 Eagles Tc-Pa, No            
  5   2057 Eboni Watford                 13 Milford Mill, Wi            
  6   1365 Latrice Morris                15 Heritage Tc-, Ly            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   3555 Karrington Baisden            17 Una-Mi-Fra-P, Fr            
  2   1455 Anaya Baker                   15 Hoover Tc-Al, Ho            
  3   3053 Victoria Parker               14 Sprint Athle, At            
  4     13 Ciara Rainey                  13 5 Star-VA, Norfo            
  5     12 Brittni King                  13 5 Star-VA, Norfo            
  6   3509 Domonique Hall                14 Una-Ma-Worce, Wo            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   1357 Diamond Watts                 13 Hempstead TC, Un            
  2   1434 Lisa-Anne Barrow              15 Holton-Arms, Bet            
  3    213 Elizabeth Myers               13 Benjamin Car, Ba            
  4   2865 Mary Kate Kenny               15 Sacred Heart, He            
  5   1446 Gaby Gayles                   14 Holy Trinity, Me            
  6   1776 Alexis Pierre-Antoine         16 Lincolnway E, Fr            
Heat 6  Prelims
  1   2753 Kyla Jimmar                   16 Richards Tc-, Oa            
  2    824 Kiara Parker                  15 Cunningham R, Ja            
  3    711 Jackie Wold                   13 Colts Neck T, Co            
  4    148 Jalilissa Marcus              13 Atoms Tc-Ny, bro            
  5   2354 Dyshelle Pemberton            13 Norwich Free, No            
  6   1777 Kayla Hylton                  16 Lincolnway N, Fr            
Heat 7  Prelims
  1   1355 Tatyana Gadson                14 Hempstead TC, Un            
  2   3858 Katie Brooks Boone            14 US Elite Jrs, Bi            
  3   3250 Jadyn Chevannes-Skeen         15 Take Flight, Bra            
  4   1715 Kate Hall                     15 Lake Region, Cas            
  5   2145 Jasmine Hill                  14 Mount Vernon, Al            
  6   1293 Michaela Lambert              13 Green Run TC, Va            
Heat 8  Prelims
  2   3811 Kiera Brown                   13 Una-Va-Ports, VA            
  3   3047 Charisma Green                13 Sprint Athle, At            
  4   4138 Djenne Parris                 13 White Plains, Br            
  5    317 Adrian Jones                  13 Bloomfield T, Bl            
  6   3031 Amanda Henson                 14 Sport Villag, We            
Heat 9  Prelims
  2   3564 Jessica Howell                13 Una-Mi-Roche, Ro            
  3   1900 Aziza Hawthorne               13 Mary Louis A, Ja            
  4   1372 Mary Chimezie                 16 Hhh East Tc-, Di            
  5    985 Megan Malo                       Ecole Scndr, Oka            
  6   2095 Carlita Taylor                17 Motor City T, De            
Heat 10  Prelims
  1   3279 Maya Barroso                  14 Tennesee Eli, Kn            
  2   1457 Asia Hart                     14 Hoover Tc-Al, Ho            
  3   1269 Bianca Giacalone              13 Gloucester T, Gl            
  4     92 Sierra Vaden                  13 Angel Flight, Au            
  5    948 Alexis Bell                   13 Eagles Tc-Pa, No            
  6   1419 Isabella DiMare               15 Hingham Tc-M, Pe            
Heat 11  Prelims
  2   2522 Christina Holmes              14 Penn Wood TC, La            
  3   1125 Khadijah Valentine            13 Flying Angel, To            
  4    275 Jaela Gay                     15 Bishop McNam, Fo            
  5   2013 Savannah Roberson             14 Michigan All, Yp            
  6   3464 Maya Neal                     15 Una-Il-Naper, Na            
 
Event 66  Girls 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 12:30 PM
        Meet:  56.67  3/9/2012    Caela Williams, Penn Wood, Lns, PA           
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2936 Laura Lee                     13 Shoreham Wad, Wa            
  2   1888 Kate Spitler                  14 Marshfield T, Ma            
  3   3680 Justina Sanders-Schiffano     15 Una-Ny-Newar, NY            
  4   1434 Lisa-Anne Barrow              15 Holton-Arms, Bet            
  5   2816 Davonne Bolden                14 Rochester TC, Ro            
  6   2795 Zuwena Johnson                13 Riverdale Ba, Up            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   3917 Kara Lyles                    15 War Tc-Va, Suffo            
  2   1374 Christina Perrier             14 Hhh East Tc-, Di            
  3   4217 Tayler Boncal                 13 Woodland Reg, Be            
  4   1023 Kennedy Holton                14 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  5   4137 Gabbi Maldonado               13 White Plains, Ta            
  6   2584 Infinnate Rowe                16 Pontiac Tc-M, Po            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    230 Mariah Burrell                17 Bethel Tc-Va, Ha            
  2   3465 Khristian Jones               15 Una-Il-Plain, Pl            
  3   1592 Kanae' Taylor                 15 Juventus Tc-, Ph            
  4   2092 Hailey Mayes                  17 Motor City T, De            
  5   1032 Taylor Tucker                 13 Elizabeth Se, Up            
  6   3045 Aubree Collins                13 Sprint Athle, At            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1661 Gianna Bender                 15 King Philip, Wre            
  2    819 Jillian Murray                15 Cub Athletic, Wa            
  3   2057 Eboni Watford                 13 Milford Mill, Wi            
  4   1022 Ricca Graham                  14 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  5    161 Chazmin Fullman               16 Awesome Powe, El            
  6   3047 Charisma Green                13 Sprint Athle, At            
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   2187 Destiny Boynton               14 Neptune Tc-N, Ne            
  2   1488 Brittany Moss                 13 HP Panthers, Jam            
  3    555 Valerie Bourget               15 Caul-Qbc, Québe            
  4   2625 Alison Doway                  13 Port Richmon, St            
  5   2531 Siani Wilson                  13 Penn Wood TC, La            
  6   3316 Sommer Sharpe                 14 The Speed Ac, Pi            
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   1755 Paige Campbell                14 Lexington TC, Le            
  2     36 Maya Jarostchuk               13 Acton Boxbor, Ac            
  3    877 Labianca Frazier              13 Defender Tc-, Le            
  4     31 Emilie Cowan                  15 Acad of St E, Co            
  5    815 Moira Griffith                15 Cub Athletic, Wa            
  6   4126 Alexandra Cimino              13 Westwood Tc-, We            
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1   3016 Ratanya Washington            13 Speed City-C, Lo            
  2   3636 Alexa Dolgos                  15 Una-Ny-Bethp, Be            
  3   3721 Sarah Haley                   13 Una-Ny-Wingd, Wi            
  4    366 Taylor Williams               15 Bowie Tracks, Gr            
  5    411 Taylor Davis                  16 Bronx Tigers, Br            
  6   1386 Emma Sullivan                 13 Highlands TC, NJ            
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1   2412 Jordan Banks                  14 Osbourn Park, Ma            
  2     46 Lindsay Voltz                 13 Adrenaline T, Ne            
  3   3318 Summor Fields                 14 The Wings TC, Mi            
  4    645 Roazena Miller                13 Clara Barton, Br            
  5   3858 Katie Brooks Boone            14 US Elite Jrs, Bi            
  6   3603 Rachel Leonard                15 Una-Nh-Exete, Ex            
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1   1666 Sara Flores                   13 Kingston Tc-, Ki            
  2    680 Jillian Lee                   13 Cold Spring, Col            
  3   1588 Tia Robinson                  15 Jr Striders, Ral            
  4   3425 Katie Foley                   14 Trumbull Tc-, Tr            
  5   2888 Katie Grovatt                 13 Seneca Tc-Nj, Ta            
  6   1052 Sydney Petersen               14 Exeter Tc-Nh, Ex            
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1   2836 Nailah Johnson                13 Running Patr, Cl            
  2   4138 Djenne Parris                 13 White Plains, Br            
  3   1389 Sydney Curtis                 14 Hillhouse TC, Ne            
  4    787 Molly Novak                   14 Cosby Tc-Va, Mos            
  5    469 Marie-Eve Dahms               13 C.A.N.I Athl, Ot            
  6   1758 Olivia Manickas-Hill          15 Lexington TC, Le            
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1   2415 Natale Dent                   14 Osbourn Park, Ma            
  2   1365 Latrice Morris                15 Heritage Tc-, Ly            
  3   1525 Jasmine Stith                 13 I. C. Norcom, Po            
  4   2053 Lahni Clifton                 13 Milford Mill, Wi            
  5    149 Osayi Owie                    14 Atoms Tc-Ny, Bro            
  6   3006 Hollie Harris                 14 Speed City-C, Lo            
Section 12  Timed Finals
  1   2093 Johnyce Powell                15 Motor City T, De            
  2   2095 Carlita Taylor                17 Motor City T, De            
  3     25 Dominique Watkins             14 Abraham Clar, Ro            
  4   3559 Lauren Burnett                13 Una-Mi-Macom, Ma            
  5    354 Janice George                 13 Bowie Tracks, Gr            
  6   3421 Tia Livingston                16 Tru Velocity, Ho            
 
Event 68  Girls 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 1:05 PM
        Meet:  2:14.42  3/11/2011   Jennifer Cunningham, Southern Pines, NC    
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1408 Shannon Page                  15 Hilton Tc-Ny, Hi            
  2   1043 Alexandra Buonfiglio          13 Emerging Eli, Ly            
  3   1878 Maria Schwab                  13 Marian Tc-Ma, Ho            
  4   2087 Courtney LaShae Hewitt        14 Motor City T, De            
  5   3517 Elise Allen                   13 Una-Md-Belts, Be            
  6   1754 Blake Baylor                  15 Lewisburg TC, Le            
  7    388 Jhanee Sterrett               13 Boys and Gir, Br            
  8    232 Ashley Greenlee               15 Bethel Tc-Va, Ha            
  9   2910 Kayleigh Lavander             13 Shaker T+F C, La            
 10   1176 Chelsey Hall                  16 Frederictn F, Fr            
 11   3589 Mattie Blue                   13 Una-Nc-Ralei, Ra            
 12   2630 Jaclyn Panepinto              13 Port Richmon, St            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   3986 Jessica Ball                  13 West Islip T, We            
  2   3582 Gina Daniel                   13 Una-Nc-Charl, Ch            
  3   3817 Dominique Taylor              15 Una-Wa-Seatt, WA            
  4   4127 Corinne Myers                 14 Westwood Tc-, Wa            
  5     46 Lindsay Voltz                 13 Adrenaline T, Ne            
  6   2206 Amanda Szymanski              13 New Hampshir, Lo            
  7   3296 Katie Hanlon                  15 The Governor, By            
  8   1736 Lauren Scahill                14 Ledyard Tc-C, Le            
  9   3760 Olivia Sargent                16 Una-Pa-Yardl, Ya            
 10   1179 Isabeaux Mitton               13 Friends Semi, Ne            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   3892 Grace Trucilla                15 Una-PA-Erie, Eri            
  2   3891 Claire Brown                  16 Una-PA-Erie, Eri            
  3   1936 Nicole Nicholas               13 McNair Acade, Je            
  4   3597 Megan Sullivan                14 Una-Nc-Ralei, Ra            
  5   3532 Megan Wilson                  14 Una-Md-Potom, Po            
  6   2797 Kayla Tucker                  15 Riverdale Ba, Up            
  7   2086 Jayla Fleming                 15 Motor City T, De            
  8   3379 Alexa Squirini                13 Toms River E, To            
  9    963 Seline Tan-Torres             13 Eagleville E, Ch            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   2624 Amanda DeLaCruz               13 Port Richmon, St            
  2   1860 Katie Devore                  16 Mamaroneck T, Ma            
  3   1864 Mary Grace Monahan            14 Manalapan/Ve, En            
  4   3049 Lauren Jackson                16 Sprint Athle, At            
  5   4101 Maura McDonnell               13 Western Cary, Ca            
  6   3608 Danielle Leavitt              14 Una-Nj-Forke, Fo            
  7   3550 Bethanie Brown                13 Una-Me-Water, Wa            
  8    113 Rachel Flynn                  13 Archbishop C, Wa            
  9   1491 Shanee Grant                  14 HS of Fashio, Ne            
 
Event 70  Girls 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 5:00 PM
        Meet:  4:58.48  3/9/2012    Madeleine Berkson, Class, Providence,RI    
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2322 Janaya Randall                14 North Shore, Nah            
  2    210 Denise Branch                 14 Benjamin Car, Ba            
  3   2863 Paige Duca                    15 Sacred Heart, He            
  4   2833 Mary Kate McNamara            15 Runner's Hig, Me            
  5   1043 Alexandra Buonfiglio          13 Emerging Eli, Ly            
  6   3610 Courtney Thompson             14 Una-Nj-Freeh, Fr            
  7   2401 Alyssa Kramer                 15 Old Bridge T, Ma            
  8   3027 Lauren Green                  15 Spirit of Pr, Sa            
  9   2545 Ashley Leta                   14 Peru Tc-Ny, Peru            
 10   3639 Autumn Albrecht               15 Una-Ny-Brock, NY            
 11   3028 Gloria Park                   14 Spirit of Pr, An            
 12   1044 Sarah Keiran                  13 Emerging Eli, Ch            
 13   2425 Alyssa Taylor                 13 Owings Mills, Ow            
 14   2400 Rachel Belmont                14 Old Bridge T, Ma            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2323 Julie Richer                  13 Northbridge, Whi            
  2   1305 Christina Firl                13 Grosse Point, Gr            
  3   2303 Jessica Scheriff              14 North Babylo, No            
  4   3952 Lindsey Kane                  15 Washington T, Tu            
  5   3737 Kaitlin Poiesz                14 Una-Pa-Chalf, PA            
  6   1451 Caroline Brown                13 Holy Trinity, Hi            
  7   1268 Julia Nardone                 15 Glenelg/John, gl            
  8    577 Lucy Vankleunen               13 Central Tc-P, Ph            
  9   2156 Ann Sisson                    13 Mountain Bro, Bi            
 10   1127 Erin Jaskot                   14 Flying Dutch, Bl            
 11    803 Jessica Bellows               15 Coventry Tc-, Co            
 12    341 Samantha Cox                  13 Bonny Eagle, Bux            
 13   2084 Kennedy Beazley               14 Motor City T, De            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    124 Sarah Saccoach                13 Archbishop W, Br            
  2   3532 Megan Wilson                  14 Una-Md-Potom, Po            
  3   3691 Joelle Feinberg               14 Una-Ny-Port_, Po            
  4   3635 Alexandra Russo               13 Una-Ny-Bellp, Be            
  5   3030 Elianna Shwayder              14 Spirit of Pr, Sa            
  6   1384 Ariana North                  13 Highlands TC, NJ            
  7   3431 Kathryn Lazarchick            13 Una-Al-Mobil, Mo            
  8   3559 Lauren Burnett                13 Una-Mi-Macom, Ma            
  9    348 Jacqueline Katzman            14 Bosque Schoo, al            
 10   1831 Bryanna Allison               13 Lowell Tc-Ma, Lo            
 11   3542 Charlotte Pierce              13 Una-Me-Alfre, Al            
 12    816 Emily Kaplan                  15 Cub Athletic, Wa            
 13   3492 Annika Gompers                14 Una-Ma-Newto, Ne            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1819 Katherine Receveur            14 Louisville T, Lo            
  2   1432 Marin Warner                  15 Holmdel Tc-N, Ho            
  3    401 Marisa Ruskan                 13 Bridgewater-, Br            
  4   3611 Briana Gess                   17 Una-Nj-Haddo, Ha            
  5   3622 Amanda Corbosiero             14 Una-Nj-Rosel, Ro            
  6   2151 Jessica Molloy                15 Mountain Bro, Bi            
  7   2492 Kelly Hayes                   14 Pearl River, Pea            
  8   1057 Cate Allen                    14 Fairfield Wa, Fa            
  9   1308 Kelsie Schwartz               14 Grosse Point, Gr            
 10   3773 Barbara Lee Ball              13 Una-Tn-Nashv, Na            
 11    130 Delphi Cleaveland             13 Arlington TC, Po            
 12   2060 Tianna Guevara                14 Miller Place, Mi            
 13   2180 Megan Young                   13 Nanuet Tc-Ny, Na            
 
Event 72  Girls 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 2:30 PM
        Meet:  10:49.00  3/11/2011   Melissa Shoji, Newton, MA                 
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3444 Sabrina Olsen                 14 Una-Ct-Thoma, CT            
  2   2317 Stephanie Bazan               16 North Shore, Gle            
  3   2457 Ciara Roche                   16 Patriot Tc-N, Fr            
  4   3606 Amelia Whaley                 13 Una-Nj-Cranb, Cr            
  5   3271 Christine Davis               13 Team Run Tc-, Ac            
  6   1261 Kaitlyn Hebert                15 Glastonbury, Sou            
  7   3967 Melanie Hussey                16 Waxhaw Tc-Nc, Wa            
  8    863 Anna McBride                  13 Davie County, Mo            
  9   3994 Brennan Sharkey               14 West Morris, Che            
 10   1816 Kenzley Defler                14 Louisville T, Lo            
 11   3112 Quinn Bornstein               14 St. Johnsbur, St            
 12   1338 Hannah Feiten                 13 Hardin Valle, Kn            
 13    448 Carley Shannon                14 Bruton Tc-Va, Wi            
 14   3508 Emily Ruggiero                13 Una-Ma-Westf, We            
 15   2758 Liz Newman                    15 Ridge Runner, Ba            
 16   3638 Ariana Bottalico              13 Una-Ny-Brews, Br            
 17   1268 Julia Nardone                 15 Glenelg/John, gl            
 18   3408 Autumn Bender                 16 Tri-Valley T, Gr            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2934 Stella Worters                14 Shepherd Hil, ch            
  2   2764 Sarah Guillaume               13 Ridgefield T, Ri            
  3   2863 Paige Duca                    15 Sacred Heart, He            
  4   4028 Brigid McGill                 13 Westchester, Irv            
  5   1808 Emily Bean                    14 Louisville T, Lo            
  6   1384 Ariana North                  13 Highlands TC, NJ            
  7   1429 Lennon Cooper                 13 Holmdel Tc-N, Ho            
  8   3628 Megan Curham                  13 Una-Nj-Warre, Wa            
  9   3212 Ally Ortega                   15 Sweet Home T, Am            
 10   3563 Brooke Kovacic                13 Una-Mi-Oxfor, Ox            
 11   1407 Haley Keene                   13 Hilton Tc-Ny, Hi            
 12   3565 Jessica Goethals              14 Una-Mi-Roche, Ro            
 13   1305 Christina Firl                13 Grosse Point, Gr            
 14    816 Emily Kaplan                  15 Cub Athletic, Wa            
 15   3639 Autumn Albrecht               15 Una-Ny-Brock, NY            
 16   3207 Jenny DelSignore              13 Sweet Home T, Am            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   3431 Kathryn Lazarchick            13 Una-Al-Mobil, Mo            
  2   2059 Talia Guevara                 14 Miller Place, Mi            
  3   3923 Lexi Pelletier                13 Warrior Tc-N, Ha            
  4   3524 Emily Mulhern                 15 Una-Md-Ijams, Ij            
  5   3492 Annika Gompers                14 Una-Ma-Newto, Ne            
  6   3821 Brynn Harshbarger             13 Una-Wv-Morga, Mo            
  7   2400 Rachel Belmont                14 Old Bridge T, Ma            
  8    606 Cassidy Hale                  13 Cherokee Roa, Lo            
  9   2151 Jessica Molloy                15 Mountain Bro, Bi            
 10   1159 Niamh Ashe                    13 Foundation T, Ea            
 11   4147 Carolyn Hopkins               14 Williamsvill, Wi            
 12   3519 Meghan Lockett                15 Una-Md-Comus, Co            
 13    752 Erin Melly                    14 Connetquot T, Bo            
 14   2546 Chardae Henry                 15 Pheonix Athl, Sc            
 15     47 Julie Williams                13 Adrenaline T, Wi            
 16   1339 Emma Mashburn                 14 Hardin Valle, Kn            
 17   2492 Kelly Hayes                   14 Pearl River, Pea            
 
Event 74  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Friday 3/8/2013 - 10:00 AM
        Meet:   8.63  3/9/2012    Racquel Moses, Milf Mill, Baltimore, MD      
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1462 Errin Perry                   14 Hoover Tc-Al, Ho            
  2    402 Sarah Boyd                    14 Brien McMaho, No            
  3   1463 Sarah Sanford                 14 Hoover Tc-Al, Ho            
  4   1564 Katie Hatler                  13 Jefferson To, Oa            
  5   1169 Danielle Delgado              14 Franklin Tc-, No            
  6   3623 Lexie Fraction                14 Una-Nj-Sewel, Se            
  7     48 Julia knapp                   15 Afton Tc-Ny, Aft            
  8   2753 Kyla Jimmar                   16 Richards Tc-, Oa            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1358 Rasheedah Shardow             14 Hendrick Hud, Mo            
  2    961 Jennifer Martin               15 Eagleville E, Ch            
  3   1776 Alexis Pierre-Antoine         16 Lincolnway E, Fr            
  4   1585 Jasmine Moore                 14 Jr Striders, Ral            
  5   2378 Adell Remsberg                13 Oakdale Tc-M, Ij            
  6   3587 Aminah Ghaffar                13 Una-Nc-Lumbe, Lu            
  7   1337 Leila Haynesworth             16 Hanover Tc-V, Me            
  8   3909 Ciarra Holmes                 14 Wallkill Tc-, Wa            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1     69 Courtney Comeau               14 Andover Tc-M, An            
  2   2188 Taylor Cosby                  13 Neptune Tc-N, Ne            
  3   3843 Crystal Green                 15 Uniondale TC, lo            
  4   3534 Najatee McNeil                13 Una-Md-Reist, Re            
  5    286 Danielle Wheatley             13 Bishop McNam, Fo            
  6   3280 Shantyra Delaney              13 Tennesee Eli, Kn            
  7    467 Jaleah Owens                  15 Burnt Hills, Cha            
  8    359 Genesis Oliver                15 Bowie Tracks, Gr            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   3687 Amanda Moroney                14 Una-Ny-Pearl, Pe            
  2    962 Nicolette Serratore           15 Eagleville E, Ch            
  3   1886 Ellen DiPietro                14 Marshfield T, Ma            
  4   1458 Brittley Humphrey             16 Hoover Tc-Al, Ho            
  5   2304 Maria Bolibruch               14 North Kingst, No            
  6    184 Aviana Goode                  16 Bay Shore TC, Ba            
  7   2132 Lanetia Mack                  13 Mount Tabor, Win            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   3421 Tia Livingston                16 Tru Velocity, Ho            
  2   3648 Dominique Beltrez             15 Una-Ny-Cortl, Co            
  3     88 Talia Marquez                 13 Angel Flight, Au            
  4   1017 Allyson Goff                  14 Elite Perfor, Wh            
  5   3725 Marinice Bauman               14 Una-Oh-Galen, Ga            
  6   3755 Beatrice Goodyear             13 Una-Pa-Pitts, Pi            
  7    557 Genevieve Gagne               14 Caul-Qbc, Québe            
  8   1456 Aeryn Brewer                  13 Hoover Tc-Al, Ho            
Heat 6  Prelims
  1   2607 Dina Naphor                   14 Pope John XX, Sp            
  2   3011 Tierney Russell               14 Speed City-C, Lo            
  3   3698 Mallory Honan                 13 Una-Ny-Rouse, Ro            
  4   2273 Gina Lupica                   13 Newtown Ath, Per            
  5    478 Victoria Pope                 16 C.D. Hylton, Woo            
  6   2822 Jessica Watson                15 Ronald Reaga, Pf            
  7   2657 Breann Burns                  14 Pulaski Acad, Pu            
Heat 7  Prelims
  1   3310 Alanna Hendricks              15 The Speed Ac, Pi            
  2   1980 Nicole Natland                13 Mercury Club, Wa            
  3   1889 Kelsey Sullivan               14 Marshfield T, Ma            
  4   2230 Ashley Wiggins                14 New Rochelle, Ne            
  5   1737 Chenoa Sebastian              14 Ledyard Tc-C, Le            
  6   1419 Isabella DiMare               15 Hingham Tc-M, Pe            
  7    675 Emanuelle Masse               15 Club Athl Dy, Or            
Heat 8  Prelims
  1     19 Leslie Ope                    13 Above Xpecta, Wi            
  2    712 Tori Zamarra                  14 Colts Neck T, Co            
  3   3019 Maya Ries                     16 Speed Denver, De            
  4   3584 Kaila Smith                   13 Una-Nc-Charl, Ch            
  5    474 Alexandra Tierney             14 C.A.N.I Athl, Ot            
  6   1804 Taylor Selber                 15 Long Reach T, Co            
  7   3312 Kenya Hyman                   14 The Speed Ac, Pi            
  8   1031 Chelsea Taylor                13 Elizabeth Se, Cl            
Heat 9  Prelims
  1    980 Ashley Williams               14 Easton Tc-Pa, Ea            
  2   4107 Rayna Yvars                   13 Western Cary, Ca            
  3   3000 Sydney Batts                  13 Speed City-C, Lo            
  4    269 Deja Bell                     15 Bishop McNam, Fo            
  5   3008 Kymber Payne                  14 Speed City-C, Lo            
  6   4236 Areale Scott                  14 X/Factor Per, Al            
  7   4126 Alexandra Cimino              13 Westwood Tc-, We            
  8   3702 Isabella Borini               13 Una-Ny-Schen, Sc            
Heat 10  Prelims
  1   1359 LaChyna Roe                   15 Henrico Tc-V, Ri            
  2   2040 Alice Babashak                15 Midlothian T, Mi            
  3   3977 Shellasia Leitch              13 Weequahic TC, Ne            
  4    476 Hali McFadden                 13 C.D. Hylton, Woo            
  5   1309 Raven Stewart                 13 Guntersville, Gu            
  6   3809 Jonniece Scott                15 Una-Va-North, No            
  7   1101 Isabel Hirtelen-Booker        13 Flower City, Roc            
  8   1634 Megan Meadow                  15 Kindersport-, Br            
 
Event 76  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 3:20 PM
        Meet:  1:44.17  3/12/2012   Milford Mill, Baltimore, MD                
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Damascus Tc-Md  'A'                                          
     1) 835 Denise Woode 16             2) 833 Bryeana Rhodes 13          
     3) 831 Mia DelBorrello 15          4) 834 Sarah Smith 15             
     5) 830 Sahee Abdelmonin 15         6)                                
  3  Danbury Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) 849 Melanie Hill 13             2) 850 Naomi Lowry 13             
     3) 851 Niema Riley 15              4) 852 Jay'yona Torres 14         
  4  Mercury Club-NY  'A'                                         
     1) 1981 Heather VanPatten 13       2) 1978 Kristyn Alonzo 14         
     3) 1979 Shannon Murphy 13          4) 1980 Nicole Natland 13         
  5  Kingston Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) 1666 Sara Flores 13             2) 1670 Kayley Janson 14          
     3) 1671 Rebecca Longendyke 14      4) 1672 Brittany Roser 13         
  6  Mattapoisett Tc-Ma  'A'                                      
     1) 1912 Morgan DaSilva 14          2) 1914 Alexandra Saccone 13      
     3) 1917 Hannah Walsh 13            4) 1915 Paige Santos 14           
     5) 1916 Bailey Truesdale 15        6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Neptune Tc-Nj  'A'                                           
     1) 2187 Destiny Boynton 14         2) 2189 Kadeem Curtis 13          
     3) 2190 Phyllis Gordon 15          4) 2196 Brietta Wilson 13         
     5) 2193 Felicia Smith 13           6)                                
  3  Portmsouth Tc-Ri  'A'                                        
     1) 2636 Tyana Coatney 14           2) 2638 Leah Hibbad 14            
     3) 2639 Jessica Kaufman 14         4) 2640 Greta Scott 15            
     5) 2641 Haley Yaw 13               6)                                
  4  Leonardtown Tc-Md  'A'                                       
     1) 1751 Laura Shaner 13            2) 1747 Shaana Bishop 15          
     3) 1749 Bria Flowers 15            4) 1748 Madison Day 14            
  5  Eagleville Elite-PA  'A'                                     
     1) 957 Caroline Duffy 16           2) 958 Carly Foster 15            
     3) 961 Jennifer Martin 15          4) 960 Aghina Marshall 15         
     5) 956 Zoe Bongiovanni 13          6)                                
  6  Black Diamond Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) 294 Briana Harris 18            2) 300 Khalia Whyte 18            
     3) 299 Christal Thompson 16        4) 296 Alesia McCarthy 15         
     5) 293 Erikah Camal 16             6)                                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Overbrook Tc-Pa  'A'                                         
     1) 2424 Deidre Smith 15            2) 2422 Ashli Graves 14           
     3) 2423 Aleah Mason 13             4) 2420 Imani Chaney 13           
     5) 2421 Amira Davis 15             6)                                
  2  Weequahic Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) 3974 Yvonne Archer 13           2) 3975 Saborrah Cooper 15        
     3) 3977 Shellasia Leitch 13        4) 3982 Durant Sasha 13           
     5) 3981 Nadrese Muse 14            6)                                
  3  Nesahaminy Tc-Pa  'A'                                        
     1) 2203 Jessica Steckelin 13       2) 2199 Jamie King 13             
     3) 2201 Cheyenne Oswald 15         4) 2198 Erin Farrell 13           
  4  Norwich Free Acad Tc-Ct  'A'                                 
     1) 2354 Dyshelle Pemberton 13      2) 2353 MiaLynne Park 14          
     3) 2352 Camille McKenzie 14        4) 2347 Brittany Grabill 13       
     5) 2348 Lauren Knerr 15            6)                                
  5  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) 4036 Zoe Briggs 14              2) 4034 Dystany Boothe 16         
     3) 4047 Blair Epps 15              4) 4032 A'Shanti Beaufort 15      
     5) 4078 Kelly Rock 16              6)                                
  6  Staples Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                                     
     1) 3145 Emily Troelstra 13         2) 3140 Kelly Harris 13           
     3) 3146 Olivia Wiener 15           4) 3139 Amanda Giannitti 13       
     5) 3137 Jessica Adrian 13          6)                                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Cosby Tc-Va  'A'                                             
     1) 782 Elisa Hendriksen 15         2) 780 Alexandra Goin 15          
     3) 784 Jayden Metzger 13           4) 788 Kailee Parynik 13          
     5) 781 Alexis Gregory 15           6)                                
  2  Medgar Evers Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) 1953 Sabrina Joseph 13          2) 1961 Karimah Senior 15         
     3) 1956 Imani McDaniels-James 15   4) 1950 Bria Henry 16             
     5) 1952 Nzinga Jordan 15           6)                                
  3  Metuchen Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 1993 Malika Johnson 15          2) 2001 Mackenzie Revano 14       
     3) 2002 ariana Santo Pietro 16     4) 1991 amanda harding 15         
     5) 2004 Bobbi Spiegel 13           6)                                
  4  Windsor Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) 4161 Shaina Blamahsah 13        2) 4167 Danielle Milliner 15      
     3) 4163 Applelonia Dawes 13        4) 4165 Courtney Kearse 13        
     5) 4162 Jahzmin Cooper 14          6)                                
  5  Kinetic Rc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 1639 Ellery Bianco 15           2) 1655 Olivia Ventra 15          
  6  Bishop McNamara Tc-Md  'A'                                   
     1) 280 Alexis McNeil 13            2) 271 Cierra Butler 13           
     3) 277 Jaidlin Hill 14             4) 283 Chelsea Scott 14           
     5) 285 Christina Solomon 13        6)                                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Hampton Tc-Va  'A'                                           
     1) 1335 Shamara Russell 13         2) 1334 Torri Ray 15              
     3) 1331 Koi Banks 16               4) 1333 Chantel Ray 14            
     5) 1332 Brittney Cooper 13         6)                                
  2  Clover Hill Tc-Va  'A'                                       
     1) 669 Shae Allen 13               2) 670 Jada Cunningham 14         
     3) 671 Julia Logan 14              4) 672 Diana Young 14             
  3  Woburn Tc-Ma  'A'                                            
     1) 4196 Rebecca Lake 13            2) 4194 Kelly Garrity 13          
     3) 4197 Adrianna Manzi 14          4) 4195 Shannon Gay 13            
     5) 4192 Catherine Cooper 13        6)                                
  4  St. John's College Tc-Dc  'A'                                
     1) 3103 Chandler Baxter 14         2) 3104 Jordan Camp 13            
     3) 3105 Taylor Camp 15             4) 3111 Nia Sena 13               
     5) 3110 Sahna Sabbakhan 16         6)                                
  5  North Babylon Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) 2300 Nailah Jones 15            2) 2298 Shiloe Gardner 15         
     3) 2299 Danae Glover 14            4) 2301 Ashley Mandat 13          
     5) 2302 Teena Mobley 13            6)                                
  6  Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                                 
     1) 1587 Destiny Robinson 16        2) 1590 Ama-Selina Tchume 14      
     3) 1589 Dasia Sanders 15           4) 1585 Jasmine Moore 14          
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  La Salle Academy Tc-Ri  'A'                                  
     1) 1699 Amanda Joyal 14            2) 1697 Stephanie DiTraglia 15    
     3) 1698 Veronica Hardy 14          4) 1700 Erin Kane 13              
     5) 1701 India Lamboy 13            6)                                
  2  Bloomfield Tc-Ct  'A'                                        
     1) 320 Alleah Red 13               2) 322 Vanessa Whittingham 14     
     3) 319 Katarah Lincoln 13          4) 317 Adrian Jones 13            
     5) 321 Kadeijah Stewart 14         6)                                
  3  Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 3178 Renee Liporace 15          2) 3188 Therisha Theodore 15      
     3) 3173 Kyra Greenbaum 17          4) 3164 Nicole Becker 16          
     5) 3175 lauren Kaufman 14          6)                                
  4  Hingham Tc-Ma-Girls  'A'                                     
     1) 1419 Isabella DiMare 15         2) 1426 Amanda Reilly 14          
     3) 1425 Shauna Owen 13             4) 1421 Gabby Kenyon 14           
  5  Speed City-Ca  'A'                                           
     1) 3004 Erika Foster 14            2) 3008 Kymber Payne 14           
     3) 3009 Maya Perkins 16            4) 3015 Ariana Washington 14      
     5) 3013 Diamond Thomas 13          6)                                
  6  Cambridge Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) 488 Anchella Bernard 13         2) 490 Dora Cronin 13             
     3) 498 Kenlee Presume 14           4) 492 Sydney Fisher 15           
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Greenwich Tc-Ct  'A'                                         
     1) 1299 Isabella Narvaez 13        2) 1295 Anna Black 14             
     3) 1300 Lindsey Noskin 13          4) 1298 Naomi Leeds 13            
     5) 1297 Treloara Harrisson 16      6)                                
  2  Mary Louis Acad Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) 1900 Aziza Hawthorne 13         2) 1903 Angel Pierre 14           
     3) 1902 Stephanie Osuji 14         4) 1901 Mariah Howard 15          
  3  Milford Mill Tc-Md  'A'                                      
     1) 2052 Yinka Alabi 14             2) 2055 Ramata Fofuna 14          
     3) 2054 Alexis Fancher-Thompson 14 4) 2056 Michaela Grier 15         
  4  Hoover Tc-Al  'A'                                            
     1) 1455 Anaya Baker 15             2) 1457 Asia Hart 14              
     3) 1458 Brittley Humphrey 16       4) 1463 Sarah Sanford 14          
  5  Mount Tabor Tc-Nc  'A'                                       
     1) 2131 Katerra Logan 13           2) 2132 Lanetia Mack 13           
     3) 2135 Miranda Tyson 13           4) 2134 Gustell Preston 13        
  6  Newtown Ath Shoe Tc-Pa  'A'                                  
     1) 2276 Leah Patrick 13            2) 2274 Jane Lupica 15            
     3) 2273 Gina Lupica 13             4) 2275 Victoria Nawalinksi 14    
     5) 2271 Erin Durnin 15             6)                                
 
Event 78  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 5:40 PM
        Meet:  3:58.85  3/9/2012    Neptune, Neptune, NJ                       
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Andover Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) 79 Molly Lennon 13              2) 75 Jillian Gamache 15          
     3) 84 Abby Pustis 13               4) 83 Lilly Puccia 15             
     5) 76 Catherine Haut 14            6)                                
  4  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md  'B'                                   
     1) 1029 Serwaa Syers 13            2) 1028 Jasmine Robinson 15       
     3) 1027 Lauren Perry 16            4) 1025 Vanessa Johnson 15        
     5) 1030 Erin Taliaferro 13         6)                                
  5  Woburn Tc-Ma  'A'                                            
     1) 4196 Rebecca Lake 13            2) 4194 Kelly Garrity 13          
     3) 4192 Catherine Cooper 13        4) 4193 Gina D'Addario 15         
  6  Warrior Tc-Nh  'A'                                           
     1) 3925 Ann Sheehy 15              2) 3926 Savana Spencer 16         
     3) 3924 Catherine Shanley 15       4) 3922 Emma Checovich 14         
     5) 3923 Lexi Pelletier 13          6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Hilton Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) 1408 Shannon Page 15            2) 1411 Madison Walker 16         
     3) 1409 Rachel Ryan 16             4) 1407 Haley Keene 13            
     5) 1402 Colleen Arnold 14          6)                                
  3  Coventry Tc-Ri  'A'                                          
     1) 804 Kathleen Cronin 15          2) 805 Jennifer Haley 13          
     3) 803 Jessica Bellows 15          4) 806 Gianna Rocchio 13          
     5) 802 Allison Bellows 15          6)                                
  4  Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 3178 Renee Liporace 15          2) 3164 Nicole Becker 16          
     3) 3173 Kyra Greenbaum 17          4) 3184 Amrita Persaud 14         
     5) 3175 lauren Kaufman 14          6)                                
  5  Comet Tc-Ny  'A'                                             
     1) 749 Emily Zeafla 14             2) 740 Elvira Martinez 14         
     3) 746 Ceara Watson 15             4) 737 Tiaja Jeffries 14          
     5) 739 Alana MacDonald 13          6)                                
  6  Nesahaminy Tc-Pa  'A'                                        
     1) 2197 Abby Alexis 15             2) 2199 Jamie King 13             
     3) 2200 Sarah Mitchell 13          4) 2201 Cheyenne Oswald 15        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Jenkintown Rc-Pa  'A'                                        
     1) 1567 Annelise Depman 15         2) 1569 Kiersten Moylan 13        
     3) 1570 Alexandra Ryan 15          4) 1566 Katie Cassidy 13          
     5) 1568 Megan McGarrity 13         6)                                
  3  Kindersport-TN  'A'                                          
     1) 1636 Madison Riddle 14          2) 1633 Rose Lobelson 15          
     3) 1637 Emily Stack 13             4) 1627 Madelaine Bayless 16      
     5) 1632 Rachel Jantzi 15           6)                                
  4  Cranford Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 811 Ashley McGuire 14           2) 810 Regine Hunter 13           
     3) 808 Jenna Ellenbacher 14        4) 812 Laura Van Horn 14          
  5  Cold Spring Harbor Tc-Ny  'A'                                
     1) 681 Katherine Rueger 13         2) 679 Isabelle Harouche 15       
     3) 678 Taylor Carlin 13            4) 680 Jillian Lee 13             
  6  Ursuline School Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) 3851 Liz Dougherty 14           2) 3852 Bryhanna Dunbar 14        
     3) 3853 Erin Federspiel 13         4) 3855 Ana Losada 13             
     5) 3849 Alexa Dilorio 15           6)                                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Eagleville Elite-PA  'A'                                     
     1) 957 Caroline Duffy 16           2) 956 Zoe Bongiovanni 13         
     3) 959 Jessica Holub 15            4) 963 Seline Tan-Torres 13       
     5) 958 Carly Foster 15             6)                                
  3  Medgar Evers Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) 1948 Odessa Fernandes 13        2) 1956 Imani McDaniels-James 15  
     3) 1960 Kenisha Pugh 14            4) 1966 Kiya Vincent 16           
     5) 1961 Karimah Senior 15          6)                                
  4  Waxhaw Tc-Nc  'A'                                            
     1) 3963 Rachel Dudley 14           2) 3964 Delaney Dunkley 14        
     3) 3966 Kacie Hicks 14             4) 3970 Kathleen Maher 14         
     5) 3969 Kayla Lugibihl 14          6)                                
  5  St. John's College Tc-Dc  'A'                                
     1) 3104 Jordan Camp 13             2) 3105 Taylor Camp 15            
     3) 3108 Jasmine Graves 15          4) 3103 Chandler Baxter 14        
     5) 3110 Sahna Sabbakhan 16         6)                                
  6  Glastonbury Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                                 
     1) 1258 Katie Connolly 13          2) 1259 Sara DiCenso 15           
     3) 1262 Stephanie McArdle 14       4) 1264 Cacie Rosario 14          
     5) 1265 Briona Wallace 13          6)                                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Cambridge Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) 489 Karina Buruca 13            2) 497 Jordan Poindexter 14       
     3) 501 Tamika Vincent 14           4) 494 Maya Halprin-Adams 15      
     5) 498 Kenlee Presume 14           6)                                
  2  West Seneca Blue Ath-NY  'A'                                 
     1) 4005 Brianna Collelo 13         2) 4006 Abigail Jankowski 14      
     3) 4007 Isabella Mancino 16        4) 4010 Kathleen Zimmer 13        
     5) 4004 Natalie Barrea 13          6)                                
  3  Marshfield Tc-Ma  'A'                                        
     1) 1887 Olivia Gaeta 15            2) 1889 Kelsey Sullivan 14        
     3) 1888 Kate Spitler 14            4) 1886 Ellen DiPietro 14         
  4  Liberty Christian Acad TC  'A'                               
     1) 1761 Ashley Eubank 13           2) 1762 Rachel Morris 14          
     3) 1763 Dominique Nelson 14        4) 1760 Micah Brickhill 13        
  5  North Rockland Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) 2307 Aliyah Coley 14            2) 2313 Sheila Ramos 13           
     3) 2315 Claire Tantillo 16         4) 2314 Carrie Small 13           
     5) 2310 Wilvlyne Lauredent 14      6)                                
  6  Portmsouth Tc-Ri  'A'                                        
     1) 2638 Leah Hibbad 14             2) 2639 Jessica Kaufman 14        
     3) 2640 Greta Scott 15             4) 2641 Haley Yaw 13              
     5) 2636 Tyana Coatney 14           6)                                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Wachusett Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) 3900 Chelsea Owusu 15           2) 3898 Kate Gobi 16              
     3) 3899 Allie Olson 16             4) 3897 Amy Collins 13            
     5) 3901 Mariessa Ricciardi 15      6)                                
  2  New Milford Tc-Ct  'A'                                       
     1) 2213 Hannah Tower 16            2) 2208 Helen Bayers 15           
     3) 2211 Sierra Grazia 14           4) 2209 Meghan Dietter 14         
  3  Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) 1481 Sabrina Wagner 15          2) 1479 Katy Nyby 14              
     3) 1480 Anshu Sinha 14             4) 1476 Sarah Chandler 13         
  4  Leonardtown Tc-Md  'A'                                       
     1) 1747 Shaana Bishop 15           2) 1750 Chelsea Kibler 16         
     3) 1749 Bria Flowers 15            4) 1748 Madison Day 14            
  5  Gazelles-NC  'A'                                             
     1) 1230 Layla White 15             2) 1228 Zoe Martin 13             
     3) 1225 Sarah Hoffert 15           4) 1224 Julia Brown 15            
     5) 1222 Lydia Averette 14          6)                                
  6  West Orange Tc-Nj  'A'                                       
     1) 3996 Chidinma Amaefuna 14       2) 3997 Aliya Barnes 14           
     3) 3998 Christeline Cadeau 13      4) 4002 Josie Mitchell 14         
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Newtown Ath Shoe Tc-Pa  'A'                                  
     1) 2276 Leah Patrick 13            2) 2274 Jane Lupica 15            
     3) 2271 Erin Durnin 15             4) 2272 Stephanie Hughes 14       
     5) 2273 Gina Lupica 13             6)                                
  2  Greenwich Tc-Ct  'A'                                         
     1) 1299 Isabella Narvaez 13        2) 1295 Anna Black 14             
     3) 1296 Jennifer Goggin 15         4) 1298 Naomi Leeds 13            
     5) 1300 Lindsey Noskin 13          6)                                
  3  Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                                 
     1) 1587 Destiny Robinson 16        2) 1589 Dasia Sanders 15          
     3) 1582 Jordan Lawson 13           4) 1588 Tia Robinson 15           
  4  Metuchen Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 2003 Kristina Smiling 13        2) 1999 Missy Nicholls 13         
     3) 2001 Mackenzie Revano 14        4) 1991 amanda harding 15         
     5) 1993 Malika Johnson 15          6)                                
  5  Bishop McNamara Tc-Md  'A'                                   
     1) 280 Alexis McNeil 13            2) 273 Leia Conrad 13             
     3) 281 Cierra Ore 14               4) 277 Jaidlin Hill 14            
     5) 278 DeMariah Koger 14           6)                                
  6  Seneca Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) 2886 Carley Donia 15            2) 2893 Moriah Webb 14            
     3) 2889 Brynn MacDougall 13        4) 2888 Katie Grovatt 13          
     5) 2892 Joey Webb 16               6)                                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  The Episcopal Acad Tc-Pa  'A'                                
     1) 3290 Keri Boyce 13              2) 3289 Leighann Adelizzi 15      
     3) 3293 Kelly Szafara 13           4) 3291 Tara Boyle 15             
     5) 3292 Arianna Mordy 16           6)                                
  2  Cub Athletics-DC  'A'                                        
     1) 819 Jillian Murray 15           2) 815 Moira Griffith 15          
     3) 820 Emily Waddell 13            4) 821 Sarah Wyckoff 13           
     5) 816 Emily Kaplan 15             6)                                
  3  M-City Speed-NY  'A'                                         
     1) 1931 Becky Dionisio 14          2) 1934 Akua Williams 14          
     3) 1935 Keyana Zollner 16          4) 1932 Jonel Henry 14            
     5) 1933 Aiyana Ruiz 13             6)                                
  4  Windsor Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) 4163 Applelonia Dawes 13        2) 4169 Sharay Robinson 14        
     3) 4164 Sashana Hinds 16           4) 4165 Courtney Kearse 13        
     5) 4166 Astryd Lewis 15            6)                                
  5  Benjamin Banneker Tc-Ny  'A'                                 
     1) 207 Ronsheica Trotman 13        2) 204 Nzinga Meadows 13          
     3) 202 Ashley Commissiong 16       4) 203 Khadejah Harrison 13       
     5) 206 Habibka Sterling 16         6)                                
  6  Midlothian Tc-Va-Girls  'A'                                  
     1) 2042 Tessa Riley 13             2) 2040 Alice Babashak 15         
     3) 2043 Gabby Runge 16             4) 2041 Kathryn Miller 15         
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Downingtown West Tc-Pa  'A'                                  
     1) 917 Amanda Tredway 15           2) 919 Megan Turner 15            
     3) 918 Brianna Tredway 13          4) 920 Sarah Wolverton 14         
     5) 916 Maura aherne 13             6)                                
  2  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md  'A'                                   
     1) 1032 Taylor Tucker 13           2) 1022 Ricca Graham 14           
     3) 1020 Nina Crawford 16           4) 1023 Kennedy Holton 14         
     5) 1024 T'Reyah Johnson 16         6)                                
  3  Bowie Tracksters-MD  'A'                                     
     1) 354 Janice George 13            2) 358 Latrease Magwood 16        
     3) 360 Lexus Ramsey 14             4) 366 Taylor Williams 15         
     5) 349 Charde Barnes 13            6)                                
  4  Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md  'A'                                 
     1) 2799 Bryana Williams 14         2) 2797 Kayla Tucker 15           
     3) 2798 Samaria Ward 16            4) 2795 Zuwena Johnson 13         
     5) 2801 Briana Wright 13           6)                                
  5  Uniondale Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) 3841 kristina Cherrington 16    2) 3843 Crystal Green 15          
     3) 3845 Kadesha Roberts 13         4) 3846 Ashley Souffrant 14       
  6  Hillhouse Tc-Ct  'A'                                         
     1) 1389 Sydney Curtis 14           2) 1388 Gabrielle Curtis 16       
     3) 1398 Johnnesse Peterson 13      4) 1395 Jayvona McDaniel 13       
 
Event 80  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 11:40 AM
        Meet:  9:22.78  3/11/2011   Hillhose HS, New Haven, CT                 
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 3184 Amrita Persaud 14          2) 3180 Angelica Matwiejczuk 14   
     3) 3176 Jumana Khatib 13           4) 3171 Kristin Costantin 14      
     5) 3168 Anna Breton 15             6)                                
  2  Burnt Hills Tc-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) 463 Allison Fernandez 15        2) 468 Schuyler Pruyn 13          
     3) 466 Katie Nerney 16             4) 465 Anastasia Monsen 14        
     5) 462 Martino Dani 14             6)                                
  3  Hoover Tc-Al  'A'                                            
     1) 1463 Sarah Sanford 14           2) 1464 Sydney Steely 18          
     3) 1465 Presley Weems 16           4) 1461 Anna Leinheiser 13        
  4  Cherokee Road Runners-KY  'A'                                
     1) 605 Mattie Gottbrath 14         2) 608 Danielle Kitchen 14        
     3) 609 Christina Rucinski 14       4) 607 Kristen Hale 13            
     5) 606 Cassidy Hale 13             6)                                
  5  Reservoir Tc-Md  'A'                                         
     1) 2734 Cindy Alms 13              2) 2739 Amy Oliver 13             
     3) 2741 Karli Smiraglia 14         4) 2748 Katie Wilson 14           
     5) 2737 Emily Miller 13            6)                                
  6  Metuchen Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 1992 Emma Johnson 13            2) 2003 Kristina Smiling 13       
     3) 1998 Anna Lignell 13            4) 2006 Rachel Suss 16            
     5) 1994 Jenn Lasko 13              6)                                
  7  Catoctin Tc-Md  'A'                                          
     1) 553 Kelsey Valentine 13         2) 550 Megan Demarais 14          
     3) 551 Kristen Myers 13            4) 552 Savannah Steinly 14        
  8  Hingham Tc-Ma-Girls  'A'                                     
     1) 1424 Mollie O'Leary 13          2) 1418 MaryClaire Dachille 14    
     3) 1417 Lizzie Baker 15            4) 1420 Taylor Kennedy 14         
     5) 1425 Shauna Owen 13             6)                                
  9  Ridge Runners-NJ  'A'                                        
     1) 2758 Liz Newman 15              2) 2761 Sophie Spring 16          
     3) 2757 Shaye McCoy 14             4) 2759 Chloe O'Malley 13         
     5) 2760 Sarah Spring 14            6)                                
 10  Boys and Girls Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) 375 Sally Diarra 13             2) 387 Omawattie Singh 13         
     3) 388 Jhanee Sterrett 13          4) 389 Carol Wickham 13           
     5) 380 Ronel Luke 13               6)                                
 11  Cold Spring Harbor Tc-Ny  'A'                                
     1) 682 Henny Schlaeger 14          2) 679 Isabelle Harouche 15       
     3) 680 Jillian Lee 13              4) 678 Taylor Carlin 13           
 12  Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) 1481 Sabrina Wagner 15          2) 1477 Meg Clemm 13              
     3) 1478 Haley Mahn 14              4) 1476 Sarah Chandler 13         
 13  Gazelles-NC  'A'                                             
     1) 1222 Lydia Averette 14          2) 1224 Julia Brown 15            
     3) 1225 Sarah Hoffert 15           4) 1228 Zoe Martin 13             
     5) 1230 Layla White 15             6)                                
 14  Louisville Tc-Ky  'B'                                        
     1) 1815 Bailey Davis 14            2) 1809 Sophie Beavin 16          
     3) 1817 Kyndel Guyton 14           4) 1814 Sarah Crawford 16         
     5) 1820 Abbie Wright 15            6)                                
 15  Louisville Tc-Ky  'A'                                        
     1) 1818 Lauren Hayden 14           2) 1812 Meghan Carrico 16         
     3) 1810 Olivia Boughey 13          4) 1811 Jessica Byrd 14           
     5) 1813 Kate Crawford 14           6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Jenkintown Rc-Pa  'A'                                        
     1) 1568 Megan McGarrity 13         2) 1571 Valerie Santangelo 13     
     3) 1569 Kiersten Moylan 13         4) 1566 Katie Cassidy 13          
     5) 1567 Annelise Depman 15         6)                                
  2  Hereford Tc-Md  'A'                                          
     1) 1362 Shannon Martello 13        2) 1360 Meghan Anderson 15        
     3) 1363 Susan Tenberg 13           4) 1361 Erin Causey 14            
  3  Mount St. Joseph Tc-Pa  'A'                                  
     1) 2128 Meredith Reiche 13         2) 2129 Brittany Robbins 13       
     3) 2130 Lucia Sanchez 13           4) 2127 Alyssa Kist 14            
  4  Bowling Grn Lightning-KY  'A'                                
     1) 367 Van Games 14                2) 368 Brittney Hansen 16         
     3) 370 Ciara Scott 14              4) 372 Lauren Wheeler 14          
     5) 373 Sarah Emily Woodward 14     6)                                
  5  Staples Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                                     
     1) 4263 Jamie Tanzer 15            2) 3143 Siobahn Oloughlin 15      
     3) 3142 Brynly Marsh 16            4) 4264 Georgia Kursten           
     5) 3141 Erica Hefnawy 15           6)                                
  6  Waxhaw Tc-Nc  'A'                                            
     1) 3965 Ailish Dwyer 13            2) 3964 Delaney Dunkley 14        
     3) 3966 Kacie Hicks 14             4) 3968 Alden Kessenich 14        
     5) 3963 Rachel Dudley 14           6)                                
  7  Nanuet Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) 2175 Brooke Madry 15            2) 2178 Marykate O'Meara 14       
     3) 2177 Stephanie Mungroo 13       4) 2180 Megan Young 13            
     5) 2173 Caitlin Lenihan 13         6)                                
  8  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) 4091 Ebony White 14             2) 4065 Nina Massie 16            
     3) 4058 Stacey Jennings 16         4) 4069 Dominique Mendes 14       
     5) 4092 Jadai Wilson 15            6)                                
  9  Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) 2614 Vicky Sheridan 14          2) 2594 Kaela Earrusso 13         
     3) 2593 Beth Dauer 13              4) 2600 Calleigh Higgins 14       
     5) 2589 Blaire Bernstein 14        6)                                
 10  Mount de Sales Acad Tc-Md  'A'                               
     1) 2108 Katrina Hrabinski 15       2) 2103 Clare Basil 15            
     3) 2110 Ana White 13               4) 2107 Jessica Harris 14         
     5) 2104 Jessica Brinker 16         6)                                
 11  Glastonbury Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                                 
     1) 1263 Anna Orientale 13          2) 1257 Kathleen Carney 13        
     3) 1256 Kristen Arborio 14         4) 1261 Kaitlyn Hebert 15         
 12  Andover Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) 67 Leila Auri 14                2) 71 Cate Donovan 15             
     3) 72 Sophie Draper 14             4) 87 Emily Van Antwerp 14        
     5) 86 Sarah Rothman 15             6)                                
 13  McDonogh Tc-Md  'A'                                          
     1) 1928 Maggie Seybold 15          2) 1926 Noemi Noullet 15          
     3) 1924 Maddi Heard 15             4) 1921 Allison Glossinger 15     
     5) 1923 Sidney Hayes 14            6)                                
 14  Cub Athletics-DC  'A'                                        
     1) 817 Margaret Lindsay 16         2) 814 Jessie Foster 14           
     3) 818 Grace McGill 16             4) 821 Sarah Wyckoff 13           
     5) 819 Jillian Murray 15           6)                                
 15  Fox Lane Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) 1163 Amanda Asaro 13            2) 1167 Seneca Warren 16          
     3) 1166 Carly Schwartz 13          4) 1165 Alison Moky 16            
     5) 1164 Vicky Martinez 16          6)                                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Beverly Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) 240 Madison Shropshire 13       2) 238 Allison Collins 13         
     3) 241 Julianna Wesley 15          4) 239 Nicole Demars 14           
  2  Shaker T+F Club-NY  'A'                                      
     1) 2913 Hannah Madison 13          2) 2910 Kayleigh Lavander 13      
     3) 2912 Laura Libruk 14            4) 2911 Shannon Lavender 16       
     5) 2909 Jean Chakmakas 13          6)                                
  3  Seneca Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) 2892 Joey Webb 16               2) 2887 Stephanie Flemming 14     
     3) 2891 Mara Schiffhauer 14        4) 2890 Amy Monaghan 13           
  4  Dracut Tc-Ma  'A'                                            
     1) 921 Becky Colfer 13             2) 922 Katie Colfer 15            
     3) 923 Karina Shepard 14           4) 924 Kaylee Shepard 14          
  5  Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj  'A'                                 
     1) 1509 Kaitlyn Bedard 13          2) 1510 Kaitlyn Clarke 13         
     3) 1514 Kathleen Jaeger 15         4) 1515 Tina LaRitz 15            
  6  Penfield Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) 2508 Katie Lembo 14             2) 2509 Trista Leo 14             
     3) 2513 Megan Sedita 16            4) 2512 Ilana Schnaufer 13        
     5) 2501 Patti Carpenter 14         6)                                
  7  Coventry Tc-Ri  'A'                                          
     1) 802 Allison Bellows 15          2) 803 Jessica Bellows 15         
     3) 806 Gianna Rocchio 13           4) 805 Jennifer Haley 13          
     5) 804 Kathleen Cronin 15          6)                                
  8  Ursuline School Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) 3851 Liz Dougherty 14           2) 3855 Ana Losada 13             
     3) 3850 Nora Donahue 15            4) 3854 Anna Flynn 16             
     5) 3856 Sinead Schenk 13           6)                                
  9  New Milford Tc-Ct  'A'                                       
     1) 2213 Hannah Tower 16            2) 2211 Sierra Grazia 14          
     3) 2210 Saige Grazia 15            4) 2208 Helen Bayers 15           
 10  Cheetah Girls-PA  'A'                                        
     1) 591 Cameron Richenback 16       2) 593 Olivia Young 15            
     3) 590 Gretchen Mills 15           4) 592 Courtney Smith 14          
     5) 589 Emily Fisher 14             6)                                
 11  Weston Tc-Ct  'A'                                            
     1) 4125 Alexa Werner 15            2) 4124 Olivia Watson 15          
     3) 4123 Jane Wall 14               4) 4122 Rhemi Toth 16             
     5) 4121 Emily Iatesta 16           6)                                
 12  Mount Olive Tc-Nj  'A'                                       
     1) 2119 Marissa Karl 13            2) 2123 Lindsay Schafer 14        
     3) 2126 Jamie Tavalare 15          4) 2120 Sarah Masukewicz 15       
     5) 2116 Mariah Christian 14        6)                                
 13  Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi  'A'                                     
     1) 3026 Alyssa Cummings 13         2) 3027 Lauren Green 15           
     3) 3030 Elianna Shwayder 14        4) 3028 Gloria Park 14            
 
Event 82  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 3:50 PM
        Meet:  4:08.13  3/9/2012    Battlefield, Haymarket, VA                 
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Oak Ridge Racing-TN  'A'                                     
     1) 2365 Leah Chance 13             2) 2371 Maddie Self 14            
     3) 2372 Lauren Smallwood 15        4) 2374 Mariah Zawisza 13         
     5) 2373 Mehak Vohra 14             6)                                
  2  Ursuline School Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) 3857 Siobhan Schenk 15          2) 3852 Bryhanna Dunbar 14        
     3) 3851 Liz Dougherty 14           4) 3849 Alexa Dilorio 15          
     5) 3856 Sinead Schenk 13           6)                                
  3  Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md  'A'                                 
     1) 2799 Bryana Williams 14         2) 2800 Taylor Woods 16           
     3) 2798 Samaria Ward 16            4) 2795 Zuwena Johnson 13         
     5) 2797 Kayla Tucker 15            6)                                
  4  St. Dominic Acad Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) 3085 Jessie Martinez 14         2) 3084 Cara Keating 14           
     3) 3083 Naima Gustafsson 14        4) 3081 Camille Bertholon 16      
  5  Hillhouse Tc-Ct  'A'                                         
     1) 1388 Gabrielle Curtis 16        2) 1399 Jaliyah White 15          
     3) 1398 Johnnesse Peterson 13      4) 1390 Whitney Curtis 14         
     5) 1389 Sydney Curtis 14           6)                                
  6  Archbishop Carroll Tc-Pa  'A'                                
     1) 112 Melissa Dittmer 14          2) 113 Rachel Flynn 13            
     3) 114 Gabriella Miele 15          4) 115 Kerri Mountz 15            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Penfield Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) 2510 Nialah Owens 13            2) 2516 Alex Teglash 16           
     3) 2506 Natalie Hoppe 14           4) 2502 Victoria Fahrenholz 16    
     5) 2517 Capri Thomas 13            6)                                
  2  Germantown Friends Tc-Pa  'A'                                
     1) 1241 Greta Meyer 15             2) 1242 Taryn Milbourne 15        
     3) 1243 Sarah Walker 16            4) 1233 Brigit Andersson 15       
     5) 1240 Eliza Lukens-Day 13        6)                                
  3  Somers Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) 2958 Tara Bergstrom 14          2) 2959 Cece Elmore 14            
     3) 2964 Emily Polvere 14           4) 2961 Jackie Krueger 14         
     5) 2963 Danielle Muir 14           6)                                
  4  Sachem Ssc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 2852 Essence Sterling 13        2) 2849 Ashley Mercado 13         
     3) 2847 Allyson Figalora 13        4) 2851 Laurie Semetsis 13        
  5  Bethel Tc-Va  'A'                                            
     1) 230 Mariah Burrell 17           2) 231 Keli Foster 14             
     3) 232 Ashley Greenlee 15          4) 234 Jayme Thomas 14            
     5) 233 Dominique Johnson 13        6)                                
  6  Nanuet Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) 2172 Alexis Carey 13            2) 2176 Britany Maragh 15         
     3) 2174 Allison Lyons 13           4) 2173 Caitlin Lenihan 13        
     5) 2180 Megan Young 13             6)                                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  East Fishkill Striders-NY  'A'                               
     1) 965 Josely DeLoSantos 13        2) 964 Gabby Bracchi 13           
     3) 966 Amanda Giusto 13            4) 967 Claire Gomba 15            
  2  Reservoir Tc-Md  'A'                                         
     1) 2738 Dasia Moore 13             2) 2735 Yaa Danso 14              
     3) 2745 Daishea Williams 13        4) 2739 Amy Oliver 13             
     5) 2731 Oluwatoyin Ajayi 13        6)                                
  3  Westwood Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 4126 Alexandra Cimino 13        2) 4129 Alesia Passaro 14         
     3) 4130 Emma Pranschke 15          4) 4127 Corinne Myers 14          
     5) 4128 Kim Oppenheim 13           6)                                
  4  Massapequa Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) 1904 Kara McKenna 14            2) 1905 Amanda Moore 13           
     3) 1909 Julie Turano 15            4) 1908 Samantha Strype 15        
     5) 1907 Jamie Schlesinger 15       6)                                
  5  Glastonbury Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                                 
     1) 1256 Kristen Arborio 14         2) 1258 Katie Connolly 13         
     3) 1260 Kristen Dragotta 13        4) 1263 Anna Orientale 13         
     5) 1264 Cacie Rosario 14           6)                                
  6  Greenwich Tc-Ct  'A'                                         
     1) 1300 Lindsey Noskin 13          2) 1297 Treloara Harrisson 16     
     3) 1296 Jennifer Goggin 15         4) 1294 Kathryn Bernstein 13      
     5) 1295 Anna Black 14              6)                                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Hilton Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) 1410 Isabella Slater 18         2) 1405 Brust Haley 15            
     3) 1406 Latragna Hannah 15         4) 1403 Jenny Coleman 15          
     5) 1404 Garno Ellie 13             6)                                
  2  Waterville Tc-Me  'A'                                        
     1) 3959 georgia bolduc 13          2) 3960 gabbie bridger 14         
     3) 3962 sarah shoulta 15           4) 3961 lydia roy 15              
  3  Sweet Home Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) 3215 Rachel Rpberson 15         2) 3216 Terionna Ware 15          
     3) 3208 Kaila Frazier 14           4) 3210 Kennedy Lewandowski 13    
     5) 3207 Jenny DelSignore 13        6)                                
  4  Martins Ferry Tc-Oh  'A'                                     
     1) 1894 Sarah Applegarth 14        2) 1896 Talyr Jenkins 14          
     3) 1898 Jamie Truchan 15           4) 1899 Sunshine Wrenn 13         
     5) 1895 Ashley Griffith 15         6)                                
  5  Ridgefield Tc-Ct  'A'                                        
     1) 2766 Brooklyn MacKenzie 13      2) 2762 Amanda Berta 13           
     3) 2768 Molly Weeks 13             4) 2763 Hannah Fleming 15         
     5) 2767 Sarah Mickool 14           6)                                
  6  King Philip Tc-Ma  'A'                                       
     1) 1662 Christa Wagner 16          2) 1660 Ashley Avery 13           
     3) 1661 Gianna Bender 15           4) 1663 Olivia Weir 15            
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Toms River East Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) 3380 Karina Wolff 14            2) 3379 Alexa Squirini 13         
     3) 3378 Ally Pruchnik 13           4) 3377 Sam Bombardiere 15        
  2  Benjamin Banneker Tc-Ny  'A'                                 
     1) 207 Ronsheica Trotman 13        2) 206 Habibka Sterling 16        
     3) 204 Nzinga Meadows 13           4) 203 Khadejah Harrison 13       
     5) 205 Princess Missigher 16       6)                                
  3  West Seneca Blue Ath-NY  'A'                                 
     1) 4004 Natalie Barrea 13          2) 4005 Brianna Collelo 13        
     3) 4009 Megan Weinreber 13         4) 4010 Kathleen Zimmer 13        
     5) 4006 Abigail Jankowski 14       6)                                
  4  Hempstead Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) 1357 Diamond Watts 13           2) 1355 Tatyana Gadson 14         
     3) 1354 Oneila Denton 14           4) 1356 Kay-tiarra Johnson 13     
  5  New Milford Tc-Ct  'A'                                       
     1) 2212 Kayla Nelson 13            2) 2207 Monica Baxter 16          
     3) 2209 Meghan Dietter 14          4) 2210 Saige Grazia 15           
  6  Bowie Tracksters-MD  'A'                                     
     1) 356 Briana Gooding 13           2) 360 Lexus Ramsey 14            
     3) 354 Janice George 13            4) 349 Charde Barnes 13           
     5) 358 Latrease Magwood 16         6)                                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Acton Boxborough Tc-Ma  'A'                                  
     1) 34 Elizabeth Brew 13            2) 35 Brianna Faubert 14          
     3) 37 Kristi Leslie 13             4) 36 Maya Jarostchuk 13          
  2  Jefferson Township Tc-Nj  'A'                                
     1) 1562 Danielle Beniulis 14       2) 1563 Lindsay Brown 14          
     3) 1564 Katie Hatler 13            4) 1565 Hannah Scherlacher 13     
  3  Snyder Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) 2955 Jade Whyatt 13             2) 2954 Essence Waiters 14        
     3) 2951 Christa Capers 14          4) 2950 Brenna Bethea 14          
     5) 2952 Tanayah Harley 14          6)                                
  4  Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) 3824 Imani Beauliere 14         2) 3831 Janelle Gibbs 15          
     3) 3825 Jordan Coverson 15         4) 3834 Asia Johnson 16           
     5) 3835 Kate Lowe 14               6)                                
  5  Sacred Heart Acad Tc-Ny  'A'                                 
     1) 2865 Mary Kate Kenny 15         2) 2864 Erin Hegarty 14           
     3) 2862 Antonella Cotilletta 14    4) 2861 Rosalie Caracciolo 13     
     5) 2863 Paige Duca 15              6)                                
  6  Millville Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) 2062 Rachell Armstead 16        2) 2065 Valerie Thaler 14         
     3) 2064 Lamera Rhett 14            4) 2066 Victoria Thaler 14        
     5) 2063 My'Angel Davis 13          6)                                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Staples Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                                     
     1) 3146 Olivia Wiener 15           2) 3145 Emily Troelstra 13        
     3) 3144 Tyler Scanlin 14           4) 3138 Hannah Debalsi 16         
     5) 3140 Kelly Harris 13            6)                                
  2  Hopkinton Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) 1486 Julie Younis 13            2) 1485 Jessica Scott 14          
     3) 1483 Jordyn Labriola 13         4) 1484 Melissa Lodge 14          
  3  Mount de Sales Acad Tc-Md  'A'                               
     1) 2109 Julianna Shearer 13        2) 2106 Kayla Hamilton 16         
     3) 2105 Cecilia Craig 16           4) 2107 Jessica Harris 14         
     5) 2108 Katrina Hrabinski 15       6)                                
  4  Kindersport-TN  'A'                                          
     1) 1632 Rachel Jantzi 15           2) 1627 Madelaine Bayless 16      
     3) 1636 Madison Riddle 14          4) 1633 Rose Lobelson 15          
     5) 1637 Emily Stack 13             6)                                
  5  Holy Trinity Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) 1451 Caroline Brown 13          2) 1452 Aisling Fitzgerald 16     
     3) 1450 Marianne Bartolotta 14     4) 1453 Rachel Luebke 14          
     5) 1454 Kiara Powell 15            6)                                
  6  Curtis Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                                      
     1) 4293 Corrine Birchard           2) 4295 Naycha Boone              
     3) 4297 Brianna May Elliott        4) 4294 Brigett Pewu              
     5) 4296 J'Renda Rivera             6)                                
 
Event 84  Girls High Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 12:30 PM
 Progression: Open at 4-11.5, then 5-1.5, 5-3.25, 5-5.25,
 5-7.25 ,5-9.25, 5-11.25, 6-0.75, 6-2.25
        Meet:  5-07.25  3/12/2012   Amy Collins, Wachusett,Holdn,MA            
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2134 Gustell Preston               13 Mount Tabor, Win            
  2   3581 Carlie Queen                  17 Una-Mo-Pleas, Pl            
  3   2355 Erin Schaeffer                13 Norwich Free, No            
  4   2828 Lashaunda Yates               13 Royal Vale-Q, Mo            
  5   2379 Abby Stultz                   15 Oakdale Tc-M, Fr            
  6   3441 Hannah Cook                   14 Una-Ct-East_, Ea            
  7   3746 Shannon Taub                  15 Una-Pa-Holla, Ho            
  8   2150 Julia Leonard                 15 Mountain Bro, Bi            
  9    673 Maude Croteau-Vaillancourt    17 Club Athl Dy, Or            
 10   2751 Dana Husband                  13 Rfa Girls TC, Ro            
 11   3537 Jasmine Brown                 14 Una-Md-Towso, MD            
 12   3423 Alexandria Pendergrass        17 Tru Velocity, Ho            
 13   3374 Mylana Hearn                  13 Thurgood Mar, Mi            
 14    832 Laura Janss                   13 Damascus Tc-, Da            
 15   3861 T-Noocile Jean                15 Vainqueurs P, Mo            
 16    573 Tiffany Jenkins               13 Central Fall, Ce            
 17   3692 Neve Devine                   15 Una-Ny-Port_, Po            
 18    318 Natori Jones                  14 Bloomfield T, Bl            
 19    186 Erica Silhan                  14 Bay Shore TC, Ba            
 20   4154 Emily Miller                  14 Wilson Tc-Pa, We            
 21   3034 Casey Harewood                14 Sports Xtra, Kin            
 22   3978 Shauntel Lucius               13 Weequahic TC, Ne            
 23   2975 Izzy Laurel                   14 South Carrol, Mo            
 24   2402 Oksana Sokolova               14 Old Bridge T, Ma            
 25   1977 Emily Hagarty                 14 Mepham Tc-Ny, Be            
 26   3815 Tyler Bannister               15 Una-Va-Virgi, Vi            
 27   3558 Kayla Dobies                  16 Una-Mi-Macom, Ma            
 28   2176 Britany Maragh                15 Nanuet Tc-Ny, Na            
 29   2454 Ianna McGregor                14 Paterson Jfk, Pa            
 30   1886 Ellen DiPietro                14 Marshfield T, Ma            
 31    184 Aviana Goode                  16 Bay Shore TC, Ba            
 32    183 Nailah Braxton                13 Bay Shore TC, Ba            
 33   3125 Mary Grace Gitz               13 St. Schol Ac, Co            
 34   3575 Sarah Chmielewski             13 Una-Mi-Wolve, Wo            
 35    464 Samantha Hjelmar              16 Burnt Hills, Cha            
 36   2866 Becki Golia                   14 Sacred Heart, Ha            
 37     33 Savanna Craib                 13 Acton Boxbor, Bo            
 38   3593 Margaret Edwards              13 Una-Nc-Ralei, Ra            
 39   3958 Samantha Saikalis             14 Waterford Mo, Wa            
 40   1632 Rachel Jantzi                 15 Kindersport-, Br            
 41   1160 Faith Penny                   15 Foundation T, Ea            
 42   4039 Ashley Coles                  14 Western Bran, Ch            
 43    557 Genevieve Gagne               14 Caul-Qbc, Québe            
 
Event 86  Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 10:00 AM
 Progression: Open at 10-1.25, then 10-7, 11-1, 11-7, 12-0.75,
 12-4.75, 12-8.75, 13-0.75, 13-4.5, 13-8.5, 14-0.25, 14-2.75
        Meet:  12-04  3/9/2012    Hannah Meador, Fluvanna Cty,Palm,VA          
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3874 Amanda Young                  13 VaultWorX-PA, Re            
  2   2610 Katlyn Rymarzow               15 Pope John XX, Sp            
  3   1721 Alexandria LeRoux             14 Landon Athle, Fr            
  4   3742 Courtney McQuaide             14 Una-Pa-Green, PA            
  5   3816 Jacqueline Meeks              14 Una-Va-Virgi, Vi            
  6   3869 Breanna Manzolillo            14 VaultWorX-PA, Re            
  7   1723 Landon Kemp                   17 Landon Athle, Gr            
  8   1722 Erin Drouillard               14 Landon Athle, me            
  9   1493 Marisa Robbins                13 Hudson Val F, Wa            
 10   2582 Amanda Gale                   13 Pole Vault C, We            
 11   3868 Madison Depner                13 VaultWorX-PA, Ca            
 12   1215 Charlene Kearns               13 Gates Chili, Cal            
 13   1720 McKenzie Wieber               14 Landon Athle, We            
 14   3707 Grace Weisbecker              13 Una-Ny-Tivol, Ti            
 15   3548 Lindsey Folsom                13 Una-Me-Vassa, ME            
 16   3872 Dani Poletti                  14 VaultWorX-PA, La            
 17   3885 Lyndsi Ross-Trevor            14 Vertical Ass, Ma            
 
Event 88  Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 9:00 AM
        Meet:  19-02  3/11/2011   Shannen-Rose Forde, Dominion Chr,Marietta,GA 
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    282 Brielyn Rogers                13 Bishop McNam, Fo            
  2    578 Courtney Lawson               13 Central Virg, Ri            
  3   3906 Patty McHugh                  13 Waldwick Tc-, Wa            
  4   1801 Kristen Fawole                13 Long Reach T, Co            
  5   3534 Najatee McNeil                13 Una-Md-Reist, Re            
  6   1021 Diamond Fair                  13 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  7   3562 Shelby Allen                  14 Una-Mi-Oak_p, Oa            
  8   3680 Justina Sanders-Schiffano     15 Una-Ny-Newar, NY            
  9   1181 Jeryne Fish                   15 Full Speed A, Bo            
 10   3922 Emma Checovich                14 Warrior Tc-N, Ha            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2552 Kennedy King                  13 Phoebus Tc-V, Ha            
  2   2427 Danielle Wright               13 Oxon Hill TC, Ox            
  3    277 Jaidlin Hill                  14 Bishop McNam, Fo            
  4    549 Lauren White                  16 Carolina Eli, Ra            
  5    234 Jayme Thomas                  14 Bethel Tc-Va, Ha            
  6    318 Natori Jones                  14 Bloomfield T, Bl            
  7   3279 Maya Barroso                  14 Tennesee Eli, Kn            
  8   1048 Jordan Bates                  13 Etobicoke T&, To            
  9    148 Jalilissa Marcus              13 Atoms Tc-Ny, bro            
 10   3044 Julia Reeves                  16 Springsdie S, Ph            
 11    286 Danielle Wheatley             13 Bishop McNam, Fo            
Flight 3  Finals
  1   2302 Teena Mobley                  13 North Babylo, No            
  2   1309 Raven Stewart                 13 Guntersville, Gu            
  3    586 Chancis Jones                 13 Chattanooga, Cha            
  4    357 Kenyetta Louis                13 Bowie Tracks, Gr            
  5    947 Amy Taintor                   14 E.O. Smith T, St            
  6    476 Hali McFadden                 13 C.D. Hylton, Woo            
  7    451 Shakinah Brooks               13 Bulldog Tc-N, Ra            
  8   2440 Tatiyanna Sanders             14 Paramus Cath, Te            
  9   1732 Elisabeth Edokwe              13 Lawrenceville TC            
 10   1590 Ama-Selina Tchume             14 Jr Striders, Ral            
 11   1741 Dallas Tennessee              13 Lee-Davis TC, Me            
 
Event 90  Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 3:00 PM
        Meet:  38-06.25  3/11/2011   Brittany Owens, Boise, ID                 
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1634 Megan Meadow                  15 Kindersport-, Br            
  2   3627 Rosemary Menyhart             15 Una-Nj-Teane, te            
  3    675 Emanuelle Masse               15 Club Athl Dy, Or            
  4   3205 Sadira Brown                  15 Sweet Home T, Am            
  5   3549 Kellie Bolduc                 15 Una-Me-Water, Wa            
  6   1085 Jeida Robertson               13 Firebirds AC, Ga            
  7     76 Catherine Haut                14 Andover Tc-M, An            
  8     68 Hannah Chapman                15 Andover Tc-M, An            
  9   2440 Tatiyanna Sanders             14 Paramus Cath, Te            
 10   3562 Shelby Allen                  14 Una-Mi-Oak_p, Oa            
 11   1949 Judeen Forth                  14 Medgar Evers, Br            
 12   1802 Bria Hill                     15 Long Reach T, Co            
 13   2310 Wilvlyne Lauredent            14 North Rockla, Th            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   3652 Sunja Joseph                  14 Una-Ny-Dix_h, NY            
  2   2984 Jeonna Taylor                 14 South County, Lo            
  3   2601 Alanna Hitscherich            14 Pope John XX, Sp            
  4    145 India Lowe                    15 Atlee Tc-Va, Mec            
  5   3865 Neena Sinnathurai             14 Vainqueurs P, Mo            
  6    357 Kenyetta Louis                13 Bowie Tracks, Gr            
  7   3596 K'Lynn Beal                   15 Una-Nc-Ralei, NC            
  8    962 Nicolette Serratore           15 Eagleville E, Ch            
  9    318 Natori Jones                  14 Bloomfield T, Bl            
 10   2460 Deanna Johnson                13 Patriots Tc-, Fr            
 11   1309 Raven Stewart                 13 Guntersville, Gu            
 12   3535 Jermika Miller                13 Una-Md-Savag, Sa            
 13   3698 Mallory Honan                 13 Una-Ny-Rouse, Ro            
Flight 3  Finals
  1   3295 Mackenzie Gray                15 The Governor, By            
  2    586 Chancis Jones                 13 Chattanooga, Cha            
  3   3272 Anastasia Atkinson            13 Teaneck Tc-N, Te            
  4   1048 Jordan Bates                  13 Etobicoke T&, To            
  5    399 Madeline Zimmerman            13 Briarcliff T, Br            
  6    578 Courtney Lawson               13 Central Virg, Ri            
  7    477 Ebony Owusu-Sampah            13 C.D. Hylton, Woo            
  8   1740 Shakiya Sheppard              14 Lee-Davis TC, Me            
  9   2378 Adell Remsberg                13 Oakdale Tc-M, Ij            
 10   3614 Alexa DiGregorio              14 Una-Nj-Mantu, NJ            
 11   3438 Asha Culhane                  14 Una-Ca-Westl, CA            
 12   3019 Maya Ries                     16 Speed Denver, De            
 13   3733 Alexandra Heuer               14 Una-Pa-Barto, ba            
 14   1801 Kristen Fawole                13 Long Reach T, Co            
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 9:00 AM
        Meet:  43-00.50  3/9/2012    Adrienne Alexander, Bish Loughlin,Bn, NY  
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2357 Brooke Bonney                 14 Norwich Tc-N, No            
  2   1659 Andrea Olsen                  14 King Philip, Nor            
  3   3467 Adriana Brown                 14 Una-In-India, In            
  4   4001 Amanda Marcelin               13 West Orange, Wes            
  5   1266 Rachel Peterson               13 Glastonbury, Gla            
  6   2217 Monae Cooper                  16 New Ro Throw, Mo            
  7   3490 Siaina Campbell               13 Una-Ma-Milfo, Mi            
  8   3432 Bailey Simmons                14 Una-Al-Montg, Mo            
  9   2218 Tianna Gillenwater            14 New Ro Throw, Mo            
 10   4160 Samantha Blake                13 Windsor Tc-C, Wi            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1669 Valerie Hinds                 15 Kingston Tc-, Ki            
  2   3214 Tia Robinson                  13 Sweet Home T, Am            
  3     77 Casandra Kobelski             13 Andover Tc-M, An            
  4    378 Keziann Jones                 14 Boys and Gir, Br            
  5   4000 Chinwe Igwe                   13 West Orange, Wes            
  6   1345 Irene Cedeno                  13 Hasbrouck He, Ha            
  7    983 Egypt Parker                  16 Eclipse Trac, Br            
  8   2843 Diamond Jackson               13 Sachem East, Far            
  9   1380 Mohogany Baker                14 Higher Power, Ch            
 10   2794 Laura Oh                      13 River Dell T, Or            
Flight 3  Finals
  1   1207 Alysha Menzies                13 Garfield Tc-, Ga            
  2   3453 Ashley Muschiatti             14 Una-De-Newar, Ne            
  3   2858 Brittany Sepe                 13 Sachem Ssc-N, Fa            
  4   2908 Celeste Pipia                 14 Sewanhaka TC, Fl            
  5   2242 Essence Underwood             13 Newark Tech, New            
  6   3538 Megan Mounts                  14 Una-Md-Walke, Wa            
  7   3363 Andrea Vahoua                 14 Throw1deep C, Th            
  8     14 Zakiya Rashid                 15 5 Star-VA, Norfo            
  9   3346 Kamryn Brinson                16 Throw1deep C, Th            
 10   3743 Sophia Fustos                 14 Una-Pa-Hermi, He            
 11   3358 Sarah Mitchell                13 Throw1deep C, Th            
 
Event 94  Girls Weight Throw Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 3:00 PM
        Meet:  49-01.75  3/11/2011   Torie Owers, Athens Acad, Athens, GA      
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    674 Ariane Dubois                 14 Club Athl Dy, Or            
  2   3533 Christine Agoris              14 Una-Md-Reist, MD            
  3   3371 Katlyn Cassidy                13 Thunder T+F, Gra            
  4   1906 Meghan Porr                   13 Massapequa T, Ma            
  5   2219 Jaliyah Henry                 14 New Ro Throw, Mo            
  6   3200 Elaine Minew                  14 Susan Wagner, St            
  7   2222 Judae Norwood                 14 New Ro Throw, Mo            
  8   2860 Gloria Bauman                 14 Sacred Heart, He            
  9   3360 Olivia Reeves                 16 Throw1deep C, Th            
 10   2218 Tianna Gillenwater            14 New Ro Throw, Mo            
 11   3499 Carolyn Claveau               13 Una-Ma-Salem, MA            
 12   3409 Sarah Coney                   13 Tri-Valley T, Gr            
 13   2144 Misha St. Aubin               14 Mount Vernon, Mo            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2215 Alexandrea Amazan             16 New Ro Throw, Mo            
  2   2214 Antori Abraham                13 New Ro Throw, Mo            
  3   2858 Brittany Sepe                 13 Sachem Ssc-N, Fa            
  4   3501 Margaret Lepley               13 Una-Ma-Salem, MA            
  5   2855 Taylor Kern                   13 Sachem Ssc-N, Fa            
  6    316 Faith Estelle                 15 Bloomfield T, Bl            
  7   3467 Adriana Brown                 14 Una-In-India, In            
  8   3412 Shannon Smith                 13 Tri-Valley T, Gr            
  9   3502 Elizabeth Tevnan              14 Una-Ma-South, So            
 10   2221 Kristina King                 13 New Ro Throw, Mo            
 11   3709 Zoe Fowler                    14 Una-Ny-Troy-, NY            
 12    320 Alleah Red                    13 Bloomfield T, Bl            
 13   2220 Jessica Jeffrey               16 New Ro Throw, Mo            
Flight 3  Finals
  1   3346 Kamryn Brinson                16 Throw1deep C, Th            
  2   3538 Megan Mounts                  14 Una-Md-Walke, Wa            
  3   3351 Josie Hardin                  13 Throw1deep C, Th            
  4   3410 Mareena DiMilia               13 Tri-Valley T, Gr            
  5   2752 Mariah Mays                   15 Rfa Girls TC, Ro            
  6   3695 Olivia Seifert                16 Una-Ny-Rockv, Ro            
  7    118 Victoria Taibe                13 Archbishop M, Br            
  8    575 Venetcia Ortiz                13 Central Fall, Ce            
  9   3358 Sarah Mitchell                13 Throw1deep C, Th            
 10   3363 Andrea Vahoua                 14 Throw1deep C, Th            
 11   2216 Sochima Bishop                15 New Ro Throw, Mo            
 12   3350 Cydnee Collins-Luther         15 Throw1deep C, Th            
 13   3432 Bailey Simmons                14 Una-Al-Montg, Mo            
 
Event 54  Girls 1 Mile Run Junior HS
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2013 - 8:30 AM
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1641 Keellyn Cummings              18 Kinetic Rc-N, Sa            
  2   1034 Mackenzie Tubbs               17 Elmira Expre, El            
  3   1653 Caroline Starace              18 Kinetic Rc-N, Sa            
  4   3226 Derra Cheatham                17 Swift Tc-Mi, Sou            
  5   3525 Reilly Caldwell               17 Una-Md-Middl, Mi            
  6   4030 Randi Burr                    18 Westerly Tc-, We            
  7   2938 Lillyana Yebra                17 Sioux City N, Si            
  8   3634 Mia Bolton                    17 Una-Ny-Baldw, Ba            
  9    984 Kadreya Simeon                18 Eclipse Trac, Br            
 10   3629 Jessica Lawson                17 Una-Ny-Addis, Ad            
 11   2435 Holman Maeve                  17 Painted Post, Co            
 12   1650 Mariellen Penzer              17 Kinetic Rc-N, Sa            
 13   2493 Cristen Ryan                  17 Pearl River, Pea            
 14   3472 Meghan Becerra                17 Una-La-Hammo, LA            
 15   1657 Carly Vetter                  18 Kinetic Rc-N, Sa            
 16   1658 Samantha Vetter               18 Kinetic Rc-N, Sa            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2491 Kaitlyn Harding               17 Pearl River, Ora            
  2   2490 Ailish Durcan                 17 Pearl River, Pea            
  3   1464 Sydney Steely                 18 Hoover Tc-Al, Ho            
  4   3424 Cristal Vilasola              18 Tru Velocity, Ho            
  5   2656 Vanessa Saiboo                17 PS #17 Tc-Nj, Je            
  6   3179 Rachel Ludwikowski            17 Suffern Tc-N, Su            
  7   3493 Michaela Jones                18 Una-Ma-North, No            
  8   2719 Lexi Sciortino                17 Red Gremlin, Nis            
  9   2720 Erica Wasserbach              17 Red Gremlin, Nis            
 10   2152 Anna Grace Morgan             17 Mountain Bro, Bi            
 11   1572 Shalah Means                  18 Jeuness Tc-N, Br            
 12   3972 Alexa King                    17 Waxhaw Tc-Nc, Wa            
 13   1573 Zhaneia Thybulle              18 Jeuness Tc-N, Br            
 14   3738 Aislinn Devlin                17 Una-Pa-Downi, Do            
 15    369 Madisyn Peeples               17 Bowling Grn, Bow            
 
Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 18 Best Times
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 9:10 AM
      Armory:   6.64  3/14/2008   Deangelo Cherry, MttZion, Jonesboro, GA      
  Natl, Meet:   6.57  3/14/1998   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                 
    Freshman:   6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA       
   Sophomore:   6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO          
      Junior:   6.64  1/12/2008   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO          
      Senior:   6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                 
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   3860 Quaysie Gordon-Maule          14 Vainqueurs P, Mo            
  2   3446 Tawfiq Abdul-Karim            13 Una-Dc-Washi, Wa            
  3   1285 Samuel Beal                   15 Grand Rapids, Gr            
  4   1806 Jeryl Brazil                  13 Loranger Tc-, In            
  5   2875 Christopher Belcher           13 Sayville Tc-, We            
  6   1387 Harold Cooper                 14 Hillhouse TC, Ne            
  7   2489 Davon Anderson                14 Peak Perform, La            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    335 Nathan Jones                  13 Boardman Tc-, Bo            
  2    992 Jermey Hicks                  13 Edna Karr TC, Ne            
  3   1147 Mustaqeem Williams            14 Forest Park, Woo            
  4   3252 Andre Ford Azonwanna          13 G-Force Tc-Ont,             
  5   4216 Tyrell Jones                  13 Woodland Hil, Pi            
  6   3859 Stevens Dorcelus              14 Vainqueurs P, mo            
  7   3751 Cameron Gray                  14 Una-Pa-Monro, Mo            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1556 Donald Molton                 13 Itg Elite-CA, Ch            
  2    152 Gevon Jones                   13 Auburn Tc-Al, Au            
  3   2812 Ayo Raymond                   13 Robinson Tc-, Fa            
  4   3194 Mitchell O'Donnell            13 Supreme Athl, Ki            
  5   3750 Cody Minnig                   13 Una-Pa-Levit, Le            
  6   3881 Darius Watkins                14 Velocity Str, Gr            
  7   1003 Curtis Fitzpatrick            13 Eht Tc-Nj, Egg H            
  8   3876 Jeremy Harden                 13 Velocity Str, Ev            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   3055 Sirkeith Stanford             13 Sprint Athle, At            
  2   3819 Dante' Price                  13 Una-Wv-Harpe, Ha            
  3   3054 Devin Putmon                  13 Sprint Athle, At            
  4   3091 Anthony Young                 13 St. Edward T, La            
  5   2433 Riak Reese                    13 Pacesetters, Gah            
  6   1313 Dominique Irons               13 Haddon Heigh, La            
  7   1203 Malik Roberson                15 Gardena Core, Ga            
  8   3308 Duan Asemota                  14 The Speed Ac, Pi            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   1178 Brandon Polk                  15 Freedom Tc-V, As            
  2   4265 Kenny Collins                 13 Connecticut Elit            
  3    890 Darryl Haraway                15 DeMatha Cath, Hy            
  4   1116 Bolade Ajomale                13 Flying Angel, To            
  5   1100 Brian Smith                   13 Flower City, Roc            
  6   3391 Vince Lowe                    14 Track 7-5-7, Che            
  7   3309 Jaiden Brown                  13 The Speed Ac, Pi            
Heat 6  Prelims
  1   1284 Teyland Avery                 13 Grand Rapids, Gr            
  2    941 Nathan Kyeame                 14 Durham Drago, Ma            
  3   1047 Deion Barker                  13 Etobicoke T&, To            
  4   2370 Matt Moore                    13 Oak Ridge Ra, Oa            
  5   3220 Niager Mathis                 13 Lions Tc-Pa, Phi            
  6   4259 Ceolamar Ways                 13 Young Achiev, Ja            
  7   1772 Scott Hammond                 13 Lincolnway E, Fr            
  8    991 Edward Davis                  15 Edna Karr TC, Ne            
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 6:20 PM
        Meet:  21.07  3/11/2012   Aldrich Bailey, Timbrvw,Arlington,TX         
   NSIC Meet:  20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melboure, FL        
    Freshman:  21.95  3/11/2001   Michael Grant, S. Gwinnett SnellvilleGA      
Natl, Armory:  20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay,Melbourne,FL         
   Sophomore:  21.62  1/13/2007   Rynell Parson, Stevens,San Antonio,TX        
      Junior:  21.02  3/11/2001   Brendan Christian, Reagan, Austin, TX        
      Senior:  20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melbourne, FL       
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   2597 Raul Green                    13 Pope John XX, Sp            
  2   3848 Tyler Whitmore                15 Upper Morela, Wi            
  3   2023 Shakoy Burton                 13 Middletown T, Mi            
  4   1146 Josh Washington               13 Forest Park, Woo            
  5    990 Sharkeith Beverly             14 Edna Karr TC, Ne            
  6   2264 Ryan Lucken                   13 Newton Tiger, Ne            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   3511 Isaac Yiadom                  14 Una-Ma-Worce, Wo            
  2   3881 Darius Watkins                14 Velocity Str, Gr            
  3   2338 Jared Delane                  13 Northwest Ca, We            
  4   2035 John Gerard                   14 Midlothian T, Mi            
  5   3513 Mario Murray                  14 Una-Md-Adelp, MD            
  6   2923 Tyroy Lawson                  13 Sheepshead T, Br            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1825 Ryan Fitzgerald               13 Lowell Tc-Ma, Lo            
  2   2112 Nate Gainey                   13 Mount Hebron, El            
  3   1440 AJ Dawson                     14 Holy Spirit, Abs            
  4    447 Donmanique Hardy              13 Brunswick TC, La            
  5   1100 Brian Smith                   13 Flower City, Roc            
  6    249 Collin Heard                  13 Bishop Dunne, Da            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   3306 Dillando Allotey              13 The Speed Ac, Pi            
  2    195 Lukas Chaya                   13 Beacon Tc-Ny, Ne            
  3   3430 Bryan Arthur                  13 Una-Al-Hunts, Hu            
  4   2661 Xavier Jones                  13 Ragsdale Tc-, Gr            
  5   3091 Anthony Young                 13 St. Edward T, La            
  6   2138 Rai Benjamin                  15 Mount Vernon, Mo            
Heat 5  Prelims
  2   2902 Clay Austin                   13 Seton Hall P, Ea            
  3   1958 Semasa Oni                    14 Medgar Evers, Br            
  4   3808 Ian Barrett                   14 Una-Va-Newpo, Ne            
  5     11 Michael Cherry                13 5 Star-VA, Chesa            
  6   2489 Davon Anderson                14 Peak Perform, La            
Heat 6  Prelims
  1   3515 Dorian Claggett               13 Una-Md-Balti, Ba            
  2   1047 Deion Barker                  13 Etobicoke T&, To            
  3   4213 Greg Henderson                13 Woodbridge T, Wo            
  4    890 Darryl Haraway                15 DeMatha Cath, Hy            
  5     89 Alexander Mead                13 Angel Flight, Au            
  6    153 Cameron Luper                 13 Auburn Tc-Al, Au            
Heat 7  Prelims
  1    176 Quick Stukes                  13 Baltimore's, Bal            
  2   3005 Austin Gunter                 13 Speed City-C, Lo            
  3    193 Xavier King                   14 Bayside Hs-V, Vi            
  4   1687 Kimani Hoffman                14 Knightdale T, Kn            
  5   4260 Laray Smith                   13 Zenith Veloc, Je            
  6   3819 Dante' Price                  13 Una-Wv-Harpe, Ha            
Heat 8  Prelims
  1   1857 Eric Purnell                  13 Malvern Prep, Ma            
  2    412 Levar Sealey                  14 Bronx Tigers, Br            
  3   1522 Romero Hines                  13 I. C. Norcom, Po            
  4   1686 Bernard Freeman               13 Knightdale T, Kn            
  5   3457 Kendal Williams               14 1st Coast TC, Ja            
  6   2433 Riak Reese                    13 Pacesetters, Gah            
Heat 9  Prelims
  1    509 Caleb Gabriel                 13 Capital Tc-N, Br            
  2   3407 Brandon Mclean                13 Triton Tc-Nc, Er            
  3   3054 Devin Putmon                  13 Sprint Athle, At            
  4   1733 Joseph Carter                 14 Ledyard Tc-C, Le            
  5   4259 Ceolamar Ways                 13 Young Achiev, Ja            
  6    175 George Flaviano               13 Baltimore's, Bal            
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 3:55 PM
    National:  45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                  
        Meet:  46.57  3/11/2012   Najee Glass, St Peters,Jers Cty,NJ           
   NSIC Meet:  46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                  
      Armory:  46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                  
    Freshman:  48.76  1985        William Reed, Central, Philadelphia,PA       
   Sophomore:  46.84  2/22/1986   William Reed, Central, Phildephia, PA        
      Junior:  46.88  3/11/2012   Michael Cherry, Osc SmithChspk,VA            
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2   2643 Colin Winslow                 15 Prime Time T, De            
  3   3530 Ron Busby                     13 Una-Md-Potom, Po            
  4   2418 Teague Peck                   13 Osbourn Park, Ma            
  5   1689 Marquavious Johnson           14 Knightdale T, Kn            
  6   2358 Matt Murray                   14 Norwich Tc-N, No            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   3612 Jermaine Griffith             13 Una-Nj-Hamil, Ha            
  2    195 Lukas Chaya                   13 Beacon Tc-Ny, Ne            
  3   1487 Lamar Bruton                  13 Howard Tech, Wil            
  4    563 Alex Tourigny-Plante          14 Caul-Qbc, Québe            
  5   3583 Kwame Donyinah                13 Una-Nc-Charl, ch            
  6   1144 Ricky Morgan                  14 Forest Park, Woo            
Heat 3  Prelims
  2   1267 Phillip Gomez                 13 Glen Ridge T, Gl            
  3   4204 Eric Ways                     14 Woodberry Fo, Wo            
  4   3392 Finis Stribling               14 Trainng Grou, Na            
  5     11 Michael Cherry                13 5 Star-VA, Chesa            
  6   1690 Henry Kiedy                   14 Knightdale T, kn            
Heat 4  Prelims
  2     40 Brian Sommers                 13 Acton-Boxbor, Ac            
  3    783 Michael Kokal                 14 Cosby Tc-Va, Mid            
  4   2112 Nate Gainey                   13 Mount Hebron, El            
  5   2441 Josiah Elliott                13 Parkland Tc-, Wi            
  6   1503 Justin Alleyne                13 Huguenot Tc-, Ne            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   3515 Dorian Claggett               13 Una-Md-Balti, Ba            
  2   2474 Kiambu Gall                   15 Paul Robeson, br            
  3   2701 DeShawn Woods                 13 Real Deal TC, No            
  4   2661 Xavier Jones                  13 Ragsdale Tc-, Gr            
  5   3020 Theodore Foster               13 Spire Instit, Br            
  6   4257 Josh Wallin                   13 Ymca-Team Id, Bo            
Heat 6  Prelims
  1   2264 Ryan Lucken                   13 Newton Tiger, Ne            
  2   1058 Zane Vanderberg               14 Fairview Tc-, Bo            
  3   3220 Niager Mathis                 13 Lions Tc-Pa, Phi            
  4    386 Richard Rose                  15 Boys and Gir, Br            
  5   4260 Laray Smith                   13 Zenith Veloc, Je            
  6   3607 Chinedu Amonu                 13 Una-Nj-Ewing, Ew            
Heat 7  Prelims
  1   3075 Naija Omari                   14 St. Benedict, So            
  2   1470 William Gibson                13 Hopewell Val, Pe            
  3   4151 Jimmy Brooks                  13 Wilson Tc-Pa, We            
  4   3527 Maury Sall                    14 Una-Md-Owing, Ow            
  5   3395 Zyaire Clemes                 14 Trenton Tc-N, Ha            
  6   3430 Bryan Arthur                  13 Una-Al-Hunts, Hu            
 
Event 7  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2013 - 10:25 AM
 Sec 1-2 at 10:25am; Sec 3 at 2:18pm
        Meet:  1:49.94  3/11/2012   Ben Malone, Pasc Val,Hillsdale,NJ          
   NSIC Meet:  1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ               
    Freshman:  1:55.45  4/9/2005    Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI              
Natl, Armory:  1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ               
   Sophomore:  1:51.11  3/13/1994   Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA        
      Junior:  1:49.94  3/11/2012   Ben Malone, Pasc Val,Hillsdale,NJ          
      Senior:  1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ               
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1731 Adam Turner                   13 Lawrence Cen, In            
  2   1787 Danny Deluna                  13 Long Island, Sea            
  3   4150 Patrick Rooney                13 Wilson Memor, Ce            
  4   1251 Brian Steck                   13 Gill St. Ber, Gl            
  5    142 Griffin Carmichael            13 Atlee Tc-Va, Mec            
  6   2305 Zachery Emrich                14 North Kingst, No            
  7   4256 Jordon Wallin                 14 Ymca-Team Id, Bo            
  8    871 Jackson Sagers                13 Davis Tc-Ut, Kay            
  9   3618 Bill Dolan                    14 Una-Nj-Mulli, Mu            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2965 Andre Rolim                   13 Somerville T, So            
  2   1852 James Buser                   14 Mahwah Tc-Nj, Ma            
  3   2146 Payton Ballard                13 Mountain Bro, Bi            
  4   1036 Cory McCarty                  13 Elmira Tc-Ny, El            
  5   3329 Sidgie Greene                 13 Thomas Jeffe, Br            
  6   2535 Joseph Logue                  14 Pennridge TC, Pe            
  7   4115 Nathan Kiley                  13 Westfield TC, Ce            
  8   2265 Gabe Montague                 14 Newton Tiger, Ne            
  9   1350 Jeffrey Wiseman               14 Hawk Tc-Pa, Holl            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   2580 Jacob Clark                   13 Pleasantvill, Pl            
  2   3426 Donnie Lee jr                 13 Tuscaloosa C, No            
  3   2451 Ben Malone                    13 Pascack Vall, Ri            
  4   3734 Brad Rivera                   13 Una-Pa-Bensa, Be            
  5   3470 Tretez's Kinnaird             13 Una-Ky-Louis, Lo            
  7    556 Alex Bussiere                 13 Caul-Qbc, Québe            
  8   3776 Chris Ibarra                  13 Una-Tx-Atlan, At            
  9   1681 Derrell Manhertz              13 Kingsway Tc-, Wo            
 10   2579 Isaac Clark                   13 Pleasantvill, Pl            
 
Event 9  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2013 - 11:33 AM
 Secs 1-2 at 11:33am; Sec 3 at 2:04pm
        Meet:  4:05.50  3/14/2010   Alex Hatz, Fay-Manlius, Manlius, NY        
    Freshman:  4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL     
Natl, Armory:  3:59.86  1/20/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA         
   Sophomore:  4:09.82  3/9/1997    Andy Powell, Oliver AmesN Easton, MA       
      Junior:  4:02.21  1/21/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedict's, Newark,NJ  
      Senior:  3:59.86  1/20/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA         
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3703 Ryan Udvadia                  14 Una-Ny-Shore, Sh            
  2    585 Bryce Kelley                  13 Chariho Tc-R, Wo            
  3   3772 Sam Klockenkemper             13 Una-Tn-Nash-, Na            
  4   1231 Ben Ritz                      13 Germantown A, Fo            
  5   2333 James Dickinson               13 Northport TC, No            
  6   1055 Christian Alvarado            14 Fairfield Pr, Fa            
  7    398 Stephen Shine                 13 Briarcliff T, Br            
  8    336 Mark Hadley                   14 Boardman Tc-, Bo            
  9   4251 Logan Miller                  13 Xbc Tc-Va, Chant            
 10   3693 Keith Pease                   13 Una-Ny-Roche, Ro            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     49 Ryan Thomas                   14 Albemarle TC, Ch            
  2    542 Eric Holt                     13 Carmel Tc-Ny, ca            
  3   3514 Vincent Ciattei               13 Una-Md-Balti, Ba            
  4   3155 Jack Huemmler                 13 Strath Haven, Wa            
  5   3489 Michael O'Donnell             13 Una-Ma-Methu, MA            
  6   2659 Jon Harper                    13 Raber Tc-In, For            
  7   1726 Scott Buttinger               13 Laurel Creek, Ki            
  8   1730 Matt Dorsey                   13 Lawrence Cen, In            
  9   2581 Elijah Armstrong              15 Pocatello TC, Po            
 10   1069 Matthew Chisholm              14 Farmington T, Fa            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   3553 Connor Mora                   13 Una-Mi-Cedar, Ce            
  2   3771 Brock Baker                   13 Una-Tn-Murfr, Mu            
  3   3072 Edward Cheserek               13 St. Benedict, Ne            
  4   2834 Rob Napolitano                13 Runner's Hig, Br            
  5    685 Andres Arroyo                 13 Colonial Tc-, Or            
  6   2020 James Randon                  13 Middlesex Sc, Co            
  7   3136 Henry Wynne                   13 Staples Tc-C, We            
  8    998 Chris Marco                   13 Egg Tc-Nj, Toms             
  9   2296 Kris Moran                    13 North Babylo, No            
 10   3780 Trevor Gilley                 13 Una-Tx-Fort_, Fo            
 
Event 11  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2013 - 9:55 AM
 Sec 1-2 at 9:55am; Sec 2 at 12:51pm
    National:  8:40.00                                                         
        Meet:  8:40.70  3/13/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL  
      Armory:  8:40.70                                                         
    Freshman:  8:57.55  3/15/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL     
Natl, Armory:  8:39.15  2/16/2013   Edward Cheserek, St.Benedict's,Newark,NJ   
   Sophomore:  8:42.66  3/13/2011   Edward Cheserek, St.Benedict's,Newark,NJ   
      Junior:  8:43.16  1/14/2012   Edward Cheserek, St.Benedict's,Newark,NJ   
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1691 Nathan Jones                  13 Knoxville Yo, Kn            
  2   1370 Bradley Heuer                 13 Herndon Tc-V, He            
  3   4131 Nolan Parsley                 13 Weymouth Tc-, We            
  4   1161 Colin Martin                  14 Fox Chapel T, Pi            
  5   3576 Joe Klecker                   15 Una-Mn-Minne, MN            
  6   3912 Craig Corti                   15 Wallkill Val, Ha            
  7   3543 Josef Andrews                    Una-Me-Bethe, Be            
  8    823 Trevor Crawley                13 Cumberland T, Cu            
  9    513 William Roberson              14 Capital Tc-N, Br            
 10   3124 Austin Sprague                14 St. Pius X C, At            
 11   3882 Daniel Grosvenor              13 Vermont Tc-V, Bu            
 12   2556 Philip Messina                13 Phoenix Athl, To            
 13   3544 Dan Curts                     14 Una-Me-Ellsw, El            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   3626 Jimmy Daniels                 13 Una-Nj-Somer, So            
  2    867 Brayden Cromar                13 Davis Tc-Ut, Kay            
  3   1713 Nicholas Tuck                 13 Lake Braddoc, Bu            
  4   2316 Brendan Shearn                13 North Schuyl, Fr            
  5   1727 James Milton                  13 Laurel Creek, Ki            
  6   3736 Jonathan Colwell              13 Una-Pa-Centr, Ce            
  7   3732 Julian Heninger               13 Una-Or-Lake_, La            
  8   3767 Zack Langston                 14 Una-Sc-Lexin, Le            
  9   1880 Daniel Navarro                14 Marist Tc-Ga, Ke            
 10   3764 Brent Demarest                14 Una-Sc-Charl, Ch            
 11   1930 Charles Cooper                14 McGill Olymp, Mo            
 12   2019 Garrett O'Toole               14 Middlesex Sc, Co            
 13    398 Stephen Shine                 13 Briarcliff T, Br            
 14   3883 Malcolm Plunkett              13 Vermont Tc-V, Bu            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   3072 Edward Cheserek               13 St. Benedict, Ne            
  2   2020 James Randon                  13 Middlesex Sc, Co            
  3   1221 Bakri Abushouk                13 Gazelles-NC, Car            
  4   2296 Kris Moran                    13 North Babylo, No            
  5   1162 Ethan Martin                  14 Fox Chapel T, Pi            
  6   3560 Tanner Hinkle                 13 Una-Mi-Mason, Ma            
  7   3319 Louis Colson                  14 Thomas Ediso, Al            
  8   1782 Thomas O'Neill                14 Lions Tc-Nj, Mid            
  9    133 Sabastion Hanson              13 Arlington TC, Pl            
 10   1344 Max Norris                    13 Harriton Tc-, Ro            
 11   4250 Sean McGorty                  13 Xbc Tc-Va, Fairf            
 12   1340 Aaron Templeton               14 Hardin Valle, Kn            
 13    542 Eric Holt                     13 Carmel Tc-Ny, ca            
 
Event 13  Boys 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 7:00 PM
        Meet:  14:06.78  3/11/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Park, IL 
    Freshman:  14:18.42  3/13/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL    
Natl, Armory:  13:57.04  2/11/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedict's, Newark,NJ 
   Sophomore:  15:10.38  3/10/2006   Brandon Jarrett, Irvington, NJ            
      Junior:  13:57.04  2/11/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedict's,Newark, NJ 
      Senior:  14:06.78  3/11/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Park, IL 
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3529 Michael Wegner                15 Una-Md-Pikes, Pi            
  2   4246 John Rice                     15 Xavier Tc-Ny, Ne            
  3   1382 Steven Maine                  14 Highland Reg, Bl            
  4   3718 Andrew Tario                  13 Una-Ny-West_, We            
  5   3305 Victor Ricci                  13 The Prout Sc, Wa            
  6   3663 John Knox                     13 Una-Ny-Glove, Gl            
  7    109 Mahmoud Moussa                14 Arcadia Tc-C, Ar            
  8   3662 Alex Campanella                  Una-Ny-Glen_, Gl            
  9   3439 Liam Meirow                   14 Una-Co-Frisc, CO            
 10    869 Preston Johnson               13 Davis Tc-Ut, Kay            
 11   4255 Ben Decker                    14 Yarmouth Tc-, Ya            
 12     45 Stephen Garrett               15 Adrenaline T, ne            
 13    513 William Roberson              14 Capital Tc-N, Br            
 14   3393 Ramon Fantuzzi                13 Transy East, Pat            
 15   4141 Matt Herzig                   13 Wild Kitten, Wes            
 16   2772 Trevor Hopper                 14 Ridgefield T, Ri            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   3609 Dylan Tarpey                  14 Una-Nj-Freeh, Fr            
  2   1822 Conner Sheryak                13 Louisville X, Lo            
  3   3684 Matthew Jorgensen             13 Una-Ny-Pawli, Pa            
  4   2494 Brian Cook                    14 Pearl River, Pea            
  5   2316 Brendan Shearn                13 North Schuyl, Fr            
  6   1344 Max Norris                    13 Harriton Tc-, Ro            
  7    108 Estevan De La Rosa            14 Arcadia Tc-C, Ar            
  8    139 Trevor Sleight                13 Asheville Rn, As            
  9   2581 Elijah Armstrong              15 Pocatello TC, Po            
 10   2277 Jake Feinstein                13 Newtown Tc-C, Sa            
 11   3405 Josiah Hanko                  14 Trinity Chri, Mo            
 12   1427 Jack Baisley                  13 Holmdel Tc-N, Ho            
 13   3072 Edward Cheserek               13 St. Benedict, Ne            
 14   2992 Nate Sullivan                 13 Southlake Ca, So            
 15   1534 Kyle Polman                   13 Independence, In            
 
Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 13 Best Times
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 10:10 AM
    National:   7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                 
        Meet:   7.60  3/15/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC            
      Armory:   7.70  3/11/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                 
    Freshman:   8.03  2/16/2002   Lataero Mitchell, Wayne, Huber Hts, OH       
   Sophomore:   7.83  3/11/2007   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC          
      Junior:   7.62  3/16/2008   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh,NC           
      Senior:   7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                 
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   3573 Austin Loewen                 13 Una-Mi-Willi, Wi            
  2   2262 Jung Park                     13 Newton Centr, Ne            
  3   3706 Jay Hebert                    14 Una-Ny-Ticon, Ti            
  4   3569 Freddie Crittenden            13 Una-Mi-Utica, Ut            
  5   2147 Charlie Forbes                13 Mountain Bro, Bi            
  6   4085 Aaron Simpson                 13 Western Bran, Ch            
  7   3122 Randall Wall                  13 St. Peter's, Jer            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   3192 Christopher Green             13 Supreme Athl, Ki            
  2   3126 Maurice Dix                   13 St. Thomas A, Ft            
  3   1204 Lloyd Sicard                  13 Gardena Core, Ga            
  4   3778 Tony Brown                    14 Una-Tx-Beaum, Be            
  5    944 Isaiah Moore                  14 Durham Strid, Bu            
  6    579 Jay Stone                     14 Central York, Yo            
  7   2551 Charles Graham                15 Phoebus Tc-V, Ha            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    342 Rodney Johnson                13 Booker T Was, No            
  2    942 Thomas Jones                  13 Durham Strid, Bu            
  3    279 Jordan Martin                 13 Bishop McNam, Fo            
  4   2829 Wellington Zaza               13 Royalty Tc-P, Gl            
  5   1459 Marlon Humphrey               14 Hoover Tc-Al, Ho            
  6   3301 Terrell Singleton             13 The Heat Tc-, Ke            
  7   3823 Obafemi Animashaun            14 Union Cathol, Un            
 
Event 23  Boys 4x1 Mile Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 1:05 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  17:20.20  3/10/2012   Chariho, Wood River Jct, RI               
                         D. Kilcoyne, Kelley, J. Kilcoyne, Marsella        
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wwtc-Nj  'A'                                                 
     1) 4230 Andrew Shaw 14             2) 4226 Luke Kessler 14           
     3) 4227 Owen Long 16               4) 4229 Luke Petela 15            
     5) 4228 John MacMinn 13            6)                                
  2  Old Bridge Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) 2403 Taylor Casserly 13         2) 2410 Nick Price 13             
     3) 2405 Andrew Gill 13             4) 2406 Sam Habib 13              
  3  Ridgefield Tc-Ct  'A'                                        
     1) 2769 William Bordash 14         2) 2770 Tom Guillaume 14          
     3) 2772 Trevor Hopper 14           4) 2774 Kristian Sogaard 15       
     5) 2773 McCall Keller 13           6)                                
  4  Wallkill Valley Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) 3910 Louis Bustamante 14        2) 3911 Ryan Chiesa 13            
     3) 3912 Craig Corti 15             4) 3913 James Corti 13            
  5  Severna Park Tc-Md  'A'                                      
     1) 2903 Rhys Burgett 14            2) 2906 Sam Pershall 13           
     3) 2907 Jimmy Shipley 13           4) 2905 Ryan Forsyth 14           
     5) 2904 Dillon Cooley 14           6)                                
  6  Xavier Tc-Ct  'A'                                            
     1) 4240 Zachary Williams 14        2) 4237 Mitchell Brown 13         
     3) 4238 Sabastion Herrera 13       4) 4239 Peter Strom 13            
  7  Kingsway Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 1675 Noah Culbreath 15          2) 1680 Ryan Magnus 13            
     3) 1682 Jay Wunnava 13             4) 1673 Myles Boerlin 15          
     5) 1681 Derrell Manhertz 13        6)                                
  8  Haddonfield Rc-Nj  'A'                                       
     1) 1316 Greg Halla 13              2) 1317 Sam Ottenberg 13          
     3) 1314 Alex Gigliotti 14          4) 1315 John Greenberg 14         
     5) 1318 Patrick Shea 14            6)                                
  9  Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri  'A'                                 
     1) 260 Connor Doyle 13             2) 266 Colin Tierney 14           
     3) 261 Tyler Henseler 13           4) 259 Alex Doherty 13            
     5) 257 Greg Beaudette 13           6)                                
 10  Holmdel Tc-Nj  'A'                                           
     1) 1427 Jack Baisley 13            2) 1428 Dan Barlev 14             
     3) 1430 Nick DeMaio 15             4) 1433 Eric Williams 13          
     5) 1431 Andrew Tsai 13             6)                                
 11  Curtis Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                                       
     1) 825 Mohammed Bah 14             2) 826 Saad Baig 13               
     3) 827 Ronaldo Ball 13             4) 828 Jake Marlin 14             
 12  Kinetic Rc-Ny  'B'                                           
     1) 1643 Brent Freestone 14         2) 1644 Gavin Gaynor 16           
     3) 1654 Aidan Tooker 16            4) 1649 Ethan North 16            
     5) 1656 Joe Verro 14               6)                                
 13  Ridgewood Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) 2790 Nick Salamone 13           2) 2783 Storm Dublirer 13         
     3) 2779 Bryan Clarendon 14         4) 2784 David Frering 14          
     5) 2782 Luke Dublirer 14           6)                                
 14  Council Rock North Tc-Pa  'A'                                
     1) 792 Mac Emery 13                2) 794 Ross Wilson 14             
     3) 793 Rob Simmons 14              4) 795 James Zingarini 13         
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Calhoun Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 484 Abe Lahood 13               2) 486 Zach Toner 13              
     3) 485 Chris Landi 13              4) 483 Jack Curran 13             
  2  Corning Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 764 John McCarthy 14            2) 765 Thomas Moshier 14          
     3) 766 Stephen Rossettie 13        4) 761 Samuel Chauvin 14          
  3  Syosset Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                                      
     1) 3230 Ryan Depinto 14            2) 3233 Dale Mittleman 14         
     3) 3234 Simon Nwana 14             4) 3236 Jake Schlessinger 13      
     5) 3229 Alex Bertrand 13           6)                                
  4  Malone Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) 1853 Conor Gordon 13            2) 1854 Corey Lamere 13           
     3) 1855 Morgan Marlow 13           4) 1856 Rourk Marlow 13           
  5  Atlee Tc-Va  'A'                                             
     1) 144 Nathaniel Hall 14           2) 142 Griffin Carmichael 13      
     3) 143 Percy Fields 15             4) 146 Matthew Peery 13           
     5) 140 Bismillah Alidost 13        6)                                
  6  Staples Tc-Ct-Boys  'A'                                      
     1) 3133 Walker Marsh 13            2) 3134 Patrick Nolan 13          
     3) 3131 Peter Elkind 14            4) 3136 Henry Wynne 13            
     5) 3132 Oliver Hickson 15          6)                                
  7  Capital Tc-Nc  'A'                                           
     1) 514 John Dalton Rohr 14         2) 515 Asher Smith-Rose 14        
     3) 511 Allen Lawrence 13           4) 512 Peter Millsaps 15          
     5) 513 William Roberson 14         6)                                
  8  Don Bosco Prep Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) 909 Kyle Levermore 14           2) 907 Michael Higgins 14         
     3) 906 Michael Flanagan 13         4) 910 Robert Townsend 14         
     5) 908 Schan Lartigue 14           6)                                
  9  Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi  'A'                                     
     1) 3022 Dylan Jennings 13          2) 3023 Andrew Kitto 13           
     3) 3024 Anthony Lamus 13           4) 3025 Grant Praschan 13         
     5) 3021 Kevin Hall 15              6)                                
 10  Brothers Tc-Nj  'B'                                          
     1) 430 Fran Bogan 14               2) 439 Michael McClemens 14       
     3) 434 Blaise Ferro 16             4) 433 Michael Cassidy 14         
     5) 436 Josh Kruppa 15              6)                                
 11  Comet Tc-Ny  'A'                                             
     1) 742 Brennan Root 13             2) 743 Mikey Schantz 13           
     3) 733 Mickey Burke 14             4) 745 Pat Shenal 13              
 12  Warrior Tc-Pa  'B'                                           
     1) 3930 Robert Miller 13           2) 3931 Kevin Moy 14              
     3) 3934 Eric Stratman 14           4) 3935 Steven Thompson 14        
     5) 3932 Bobby Rimkis 13            6)                                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Warrior Tc-Pa  'A'                                           
     1) 3928 AJ Chaborek 13             2) 3927 Reiny Barchet 14          
     3) 3929 Seamus Collins 14          4) 3933 Tony Russell 14           
  2  Brothers Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 431 Jack Boyle 13               2) 432 Billy Bragg 13             
     3) 437 Aaron Liberatore 13         4) 443 Tommy Rooney 14            
  3  Blacksburg Tc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) 303 Matthew Borny 13            2) 304 Michael Carter 14          
     3) 313 Luke Phillips 13            4) 309 Nick Link 13               
     5) 305 Noah Combs 15               6)                                
  4  Lowell Tc-Ma  'A'                                            
     1) 1823 Johnny Abraham 14          2) 1828 Randy Nong 14             
     3) 1827 Michael Kalenoski 13       4) 1824 Patrick Coppinger 13      
     5) 1830 Andrew Whitney 14          6)                                
  5  Northport Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                                    
     1) 2332 Mikey Branigan 15          2) 2335 Tim McGowan 14            
     3) 2336 Chris Odin 13              4) 2334 David Hatch 13            
     5) 2333 James Dickinson 13         6)                                
  6  Davis Tc-Ut  'A'                                             
     1) 867 Brayden Cromar 13           2) 868 Alex Hedquist 13           
     3) 872 Skylar Williams 14          4) 871 Jackson Sagers 13          
     5) 869 Preston Johnson 13          6)                                
  7  Kinetic Rc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 1640 Travis Briggs 13           2) 1648 Jay Navin 14              
     3) 1651 Evan Quinones 13           4) 1656 Joe Verro 14              
     5) 1644 Gavin Gaynor 16            6)                                
  8  Middlesex School Tc-Ma  'A'                                  
     1) 2018 Peter Howe 14              2) 2019 Garrett O'Toole 14        
     3) 2020 James Randon 13            4) 2021 Nicholas Stewart 13       
  9  Arcadia Tc-Ca  'A'                                           
     1) 110 Phillip Rocha 16            2) 109 Mahmoud Moussa 14          
     3) 111 Jarrick Winslow 14          4) 108 Estevan De La Rosa 14      
 10  Riverside Runners-NY  'A'                                    
     1) 2807 Liam Buckley 14            2) 2808 Ty Buckley 13             
     3) 2809 Jack Farley 15             4) 2811 Marco Pompilj 15          
     5) 2810 J.P. Meredith 13           6)                                
 11  Brentwood Tc-Tn  'A'                                         
     1) 395 Aaron Thomas 14             2) 396 Alec Thomas 14             
     3) 392 Taylor Caldwell 14          4) 393 Coleman Churitch 14        
     5) 394 Ryan Lee 16                 6)                                
 12  Xbc Tc-Va  'A'                                               
     1) 4249 Ryan McGorty 15            2) 4253 Faris Sakallah 13         
     3) 4251 Logan Miller 13            4) 4250 Sean McGorty 13           
     5) 4252 Joshua Parshall 13         6)                                
 13  Cardinal O'Hara T+F Club-  'A'                               
     1) 531 Kevin James 15              2) 534 Dan Savage 13              
     3) 533 Ernie Pitone 13             4) 527 Jim Belfatto 14            
     5) 532 Chris Pastore 13            6)                                
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 11:55 AM
        Meet:  1:27.91  3/14/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        F. Greene, D. Styron, Ant. Hendrix, And. Hendrix  
   NSIC Meet:  1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum      
Natl, Armory:  1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum      
     School                                                       relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Eht Tc-Nj  'A'                                               
     1) 1001 Adam Bynum 14              2) 1002 Maurice Bynum 14          
     3) 1008 Calvin Rice 13             4) 1003 Curtis Fitzpatrick 13     
     5) 1006 Steven Morgan 13           6)                                
  2  Granby Tc-Va  'A'                                            
     1) 1282 Tyree Wise 14              2) 1281 Kobe Smith 16             
     3) 1280 Dionel Hiriams 15          4) 1279 Lawrence Harris 13        
     5) 1278 Sidney Fulford 13          6)                                
  3  Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) 2597 Raul Green 13              2) 2588 Ryan Beebe 13             
     3) 2613 Tim Schanstra 14           4) 2609 Jon Reilly 13             
     5) 2587 AJ Araujo 14               6)                                
  4  Woburn Tc-Ma  'A'                                            
     1) 4202 Anthony Nguyen 14          2) 4201 Chris Jewett 15           
     3) 4200 Preston Gordon 15          4) 4203 Kyle Sullivan 13          
     5) 4199 Josh Ercolini 14           6)                                
  5  Samuel J. Tilden Tc-Ny  'A'                                  
     1) 2872 Kyle Baptiste 14           2) 2871 Kwasi Applewhite 14       
     3)                                 4) 2874 Benjamin Fairweather 13   
     5) 2870 Stephens Abrams 14         6)                                
  6  Knightdale Tc-Nc  'A'                                        
     1) 1687 Kimani Hoffman 14          2) 1686 Bernard Freeman 13        
     3) 1688 Marcell Johnson 14         4) 1689 Marquavious Johnson 14    
     5) 1685 Jamie Brown 15             6)                                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Colonie Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 698 Denis Ahmetovic 14          2) 704 Nicholas Powers 13         
     3) 702 Zachary Latnie 13           4) 703 Aaron Nimako 13            
     5) 699 Jayson Gayle 13             6)                                
  2  St. John the Baptist Tc-N  'A'                               
     1) 3092 Tyler Cisek 13             2) 3101 John Selle 13             
     3) 3098 Tim Pamlanye 13            4) 3093 Kyle Collins 13           
     5) 3102 Adam Zigrosser 13          6)                                
  3  Classical Tc-Ri  'A'                                         
     1) 661 Derek Jackson 13            2) 664 Robert Raposa 13           
     3) 653 Aljenis Candelier 14        4) 662 Adul-lateef Orulebaja 14   
     5) 663 Cristian Pichardo 15        6)                                
  4  Gardena Core Speed-CA  'A'                                   
     1) 1200 Ronny Hall 14              2) 1199 Reuben Guy 13             
     3) 1203 Malik Roberson 15          4) 1204 Lloyd Sicard 13           
     5) 1201 Adoree Jackson 14          6)                                
  5  Nothing But Speed Tc-Ny  'A'                                 
     1) 2362 Kasim Thomas 14            2) 2361 Anton Porter 15           
     3) 2359 Dorwin Mitchell 13         4) 2363 Andrew White 13           
     5) 2360 Tavon Nowell 13            6)                                
  6  Cardinal Hayes Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) 520 Patrick Heumengni 13        2) 518 Tenkorang Darko 13         
     3) 519 Robert Harris 13            4) 522 Ricardo Reid 14            
     5) 521 Riwan Pelissier 13          6)                                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  202 Boyz-DC  'A'                                             
     1) 6 Michael Smith 13              2) 5 Malonta Patterson 14         
     3) 10 Patrick Witherspoon 13       4) 3 Jamaal Montgomery 13         
  2  Long Reach Tc-Md  'A'                                        
     1) 1798 Robert Carter 14           2) 1803 Tosin Oyewole 14          
     3) 1805 Eric Thomas 14             4) 1800 Brian Crandell 13         
     5) 1799 D'Ante Colbert 14          6)                                
  3  William Floyd Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) 4145 Isaiah Lawson 13           2) 4143 Diamante Corley 13        
     3) 4144 Dwight Corley 15           4) 4146 Andrew Taitt 13           
  4  Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj  'A'                                 
     1) 1512 Christopher Del Rossi 13   2) 1508 Connor Barry 14           
     3) 1511 Antonio Cuccaro 13         4) 1519 Kyle Phillips 13          
  5  Eagles Tc-Pa  'A'                                            
     1) 954 Joe Smith 13                2) 949 Mike Brown 13              
     3) 950 Andrew Dillon 15            4) 951 Tyrone Leach 14            
  6  Pennsbury Tc-Pa  'A'                                         
     1) 2539 Francis Jajua 13           2) 2537 Anthony Bullaro 13        
     3) 2540 Montel Johnson-Troupe 14   4) 2543 Charles Snorweah 15       
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Minutemen Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) 2071 Andrew Johnston 13         2) 2073 Xavier Mursalin-Alexandre 
     3) 2070 Ricardo Job-Reese 13       4) 2072 David Johnston 13         
  2  Thomas Stone Tc-Md  'A'                                      
     1) 3333 Juwuan Briscoe 15          2) 3338 Raymond Robinson 13       
     3) 3339 Daylon Sims 13             4) 3342 Vaughn Walker 13          
     5) 3341 Omari Thompson 13          6)                                
  3  Windsor Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) 4178 Brian Sappleton 13         2) 4173 Tikuan Johnson 13         
     3) 4171 Kahlin Bolden 13           4) 4176 Sherrod Peay 13           
     5) 4175 Julio Medina 14            6)                                
  4  Cambridge Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) 500 Deshaun Velez 14            2) 495 Alexander Kirby 13         
     3) 496 Joseph Kozlowski 14         4) 499 Anderson Shaquel 14        
  5  Austintown Fitch Tc-Oh  'A'                                  
     1) 157 Joe Harrington 15           2) 155 Nathan Bowlen 14           
     3) 158 Rob Venters 13              4) 156 Gary Gibson 14             
     5) 154 Ty'Reese Anderson 13        6)                                
  6  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) 4063 Josh Marriner 13           2) 4057 Dwight James 15           
     3) 4068 Rashard McKennelly 13      4) 4043 Breon Donald 13           
     5) 4088 Eugene Summerville 14      6)                                
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  RV Tc-Nj  'A'                                                
     1) 2838 Anthony Adams 13           2) 2840 Matt Hannan 16            
     3) 2839 Isaiah Curbelo 16          4) 2841 Devon Lewis 14            
     5) 2842 Joel Straker 13            6)                                
  2  Paul L. Dunbar Tc-Oh  'A'                                    
     1) 2467 Curtis Boyd 14             2) 2466 Daniel Booker 14          
     3) 2470 Ollie Lewis 13             4) 2473 Brenton Washington 13     
     5) 2465 Dwayne Berry 13            6)                                
  3  Capital Tc-Nc  'A'                                           
     1) 509 Caleb Gabriel 13            2) 508 Stephen Chambers 15        
     3) 510 Darius Kirksey 13           4) 516 Therius Styles 14          
  4  Imhotep Inst Tc-Pa  'A'                                      
     1) 1531 Deandre Scott 14           2) 1527 Robert Allen 14           
     3) 1529 James Keith 13             4) 1528 Donaldo Benjamin 14       
     5) 1530 Denniston Moore 15         6)                                
  5  Edna Karr Tc-La  'A'                                         
     1) 991 Edward Davis 15             2) 993 Renel Holmes 13            
     3) 992 Jermey Hicks 13             4) 990 Sharkeith Beverly 14       
  6  Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                                        
     1) 2083 Maurice Allen 14           2) 2091 Dominick Lemonious 13     
     3) 2094 Stevie Scott 13            4) 2096 Malik Washington 13       
     5) 2090 John Kelly 15              6)                                
Heat 6  Prelims
  2  Black Diamond Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) 298 Cherron Royal 13            2) 289 Calvin Aristide 13         
     3) 295 Paul Jean 13                4) 290 Bradley Atkins 13          
  3  Kempsville Tc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) 1618 Larry Whitaker 13          2) 1615 Mike Andrews 13           
     3) 1617 Joshua Green 15            4) 1616 Devontay Doyle 15         
  4  Boys and Girls Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) 374 Anderson Denner 13          2) 379 Malik Joseph 13            
     3) 384 Jashane Morrison 13         4) 383 Michael Moore 14           
     5) 386 Richard Rose 15             6)                                
  5  Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) 3833 Jordan Jimerson 14         2) 3830 Zach Ghizzone 13          
     3) 3823 Obafemi Animashaun 14      4) 3836 Taylor McLaughlin 15      
     5) 3828 Steven Franco 14           6)                                
  6  Michigan All-Stars-MI  'A'                                   
     1) 2008 Duane Boyd 14              2) 2015 Wan'ya Williams 14        
     3) 2014 Kane Tinkham 14            4) 2011 Malik Hall 13             
Heat 7  Prelims
  2  TC Williams Tc-Va  'A'                                       
     1) 3267 Terrence Curry 13          2) 3268 Josephus Lyles 16         
     3) 3269 Noah Lyles 16              4) 3270 Phil Tyler 14             
  3  Methacton Tc-Pa  'A'                                         
     1) 1983 Brandon Bossard 13         2) 1984 Trevor Chew 15            
     3) 1982 Griffin Bilicic 16         4) 1985 Zachary Saunders 16       
     5) 1986 Nick Shaffer 16            6)                                
  4  Newburgh NY Elite-NY  'A'                                    
     1) 2251 Ahkiel Savage 14           2) 2248 Roberto Joseph 13         
     3) 2245 Daniel Belaird 13          4) 2249 Kamrone Malcolm 13        
     5) 2250 Erit Perez 15              6)                                
  5  Auburn Tc-Al  'A'                                            
     1) 153 Cameron Luper 13            2) 151 Laquavious Hunt 16         
     3) 150 Jaquavious Hunt 16          4) 152 Gevon Jones 13             
  6  Acton-Boxborough Tc-Ma  'A'                                  
     1) 41 William Tejeda 14            2) 39 Andrew Doelp 13             
     3) 42 Nick Usoff 13                4) 40 Brian Sommers 13            
Heat 8  Prelims
  2  DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md  'A'                                  
     1) 888 Jahlan Gordon 13            2) 890 Darryl Haraway 15          
     3) 894 Kordell Williams 14         4) 889 Justin Hamilton 15         
     5) 892 Darryl Marshall 15          6)                                
  3  Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                                 
     1) 1580 Marquis Howard 13          2) 1577 Caleb Conwell 13          
     3) 1575 Jalen Buxton 14            4) 1578 Trey Dunn 14              
  4  Speed City-Ca  'A'                                           
     1) 3005 Austin Gunter 13           2) 3007 Haley McGinest 14         
     3) 3012 John Smith 14              4) 3017 Gerard Wicks 13           
     5) 3003 Malik Dennis 14            6)                                
  5  Forest Park Tc-Va  'A'                                       
     1) 1146 Josh Washington 13         2) 1144 Ricky Morgan 14           
     3) 1143 Calvin Michie 13           4) 1147 Mustaqeem Williams 14     
     5) 1145 Cephas Reddick 13          6)                                
  6  Velocity Striders-GA  'A'                                    
     1) 4285 Dontae Weaver 14           2) 3876 Jeremy Harden 13          
     3) 4286 Warren Coombs 15           4) 4287 Elias Madrid 13           
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2013 - 11:50 AM
 Sec 1-2 at 11:50am; Sec 3 at 2:42pm
        Meet:  3:15.02  3/14/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        F. Greene, M. Sparks, Ant. Hendrix, And. Hendrix  
   NSIC Meet:  3:13.34  3/10/1996   John Muir, Pasadena, CA                    
                        J. Tryon, S. McCullough, M. Haywood, Obie Moore   
Natl, Armory:  3:13.06  2/6/2009    New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        Ant. Hendrix, F. Greene, M. Spark, And. Hendrix   
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Old Bridge Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) 2407 Marcus Hernandez 14        2) 2409 Hazem Miawad 15           
     3) 2404 Jayson Gilbert 15          4) 2408 Alex Leto 14              
  2  St. John the Baptist Tc-N  'A'                               
     1) 3099 Pat Rowan 13               2) 3101 John Selle 13             
     3) 3100 Jeremy Schneider 13        4) 3093 Kyle Collins 13           
     5) 3097 Dylan Kort 15              6)                                
  3  Mountain Brook Tc-Al  'A'                                    
     1) 2146 Payton Ballard 13          2) 2147 Charlie Forbes 13         
     3) 2148 Daniel Glover 13           4) 2149 Cameron Lee 13            
  4  Annville-Cleona Tc-Pa  'A'                                   
     1) 93 Mark Bachman 13              2) 94 Eric Bowman 13              
     3) 97 Shawn Wolfe 13               4) 96 Ben Mason 13                
     5) 95 Andrew Mason 15              6)                                
  5  Speed City-Ca  'A'                                           
     1) 3005 Austin Gunter 13           2) 3010 Christopher Polk 15       
     3) 3002 Micah Croom 16             4) 3003 Malik Dennis 14           
     5) 3012 John Smith 14              6)                                
  6  Brothers Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 442 Mike Pozo 13                2) 438 Clark Mangini 13           
     3) 435 Rob Hart 13                 4) 440 Zach McDermott 13          
     5) 429 Chris Alexander 15          6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Westfield Tc-Va  'A'                                         
     1) 4113 Maxwell Chambers 13        2) 4116 Troy Sevachko 13          
     3) 4115 Nathan Kiley 13            4) 4117 Kahlil Shepard 14         
     5) 4114 Jeffrey Edmondson 13       6)                                
  2  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) 4082 Daniel Savage 16           2) 4061 Daiquan Lawrence 14       
     3) 4059 Corey Jones 13             4) 4037 Bruce Charity 13          
     5) 4081 Muhammed Sanders 14        6)                                
  3  Trenton Tc-Nj  'A'                                           
     1) 3396 Kavon Cribb 13             2) 3394 Xavier Bailey 14          
     3) 3398 Karem Mathiang 14          4) 3395 Zyaire Clemes 14          
     5) 3399 Jordan Thomas 14           6)                                
  4  Spring Valley Tc-Sc  'A'                                     
     1) 3038 Tom Hoefel 13              2) 3041 Terrell Simmons 13        
     3) 3040 Cameron Pratt 13           4) 3039 Connor McCormack 13       
     5) 3037 Brad Gibson 13             6)                                
  5  Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                                        
     1) 2083 Maurice Allen 14           2) 2091 Dominick Lemonious 13     
     3) 2096 Malik Washington 13        4) 2094 Stevie Scott 13           
  6  Gardena Core Speed-CA  'A'                                   
     1) 1200 Ronny Hall 14              2) 1199 Reuben Guy 13             
     3) 1205 Akinyele Turner 15         4) 1204 Lloyd Sicard 13           
     5) 1201 Adoree Jackson 14          6)                                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Penn Wood Tc-Pa  'A'                                         
     1) 2519 Oladobe Aiyebo 13          2) 2524 Christian Hunter 13       
     3) 2521 mikel fraser 13            4) 2525 Ricky Meriwether 13       
     5) 2529 Charlie Wells 15           6)                                
  2  Newburgh NY Elite-NY  'A'                                    
     1) 2247 Kinard Gaynor 15           2) 2251 Ahkiel Savage 14          
     3) 2245 Daniel Belaird 13          4) 2248 Roberto Joseph 13         
     5) 2252 Adrian Young 15            6)                                
  3  Knightdale Tc-Nc  'A'                                        
     1) 1688 Marcell Johnson 14         2) 1690 Henry Kiedy 14            
     3) 1686 Bernard Freeman 13         4) 1689 Marquavious Johnson 14    
     5) 1687 Kimani Hoffman 14          6)                                
  4  Pennridge Tc-Pa  'A'                                         
     1) 2535 Joseph Logue 14            2) 2534 John Kim 13               
     3) 2533 Michael Class 14           4) 2536 Nick Stenderowicz 13      
  5  Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) 3833 Jordan Jimerson 14         2) 3826 Mike DeAngelis 13         
     3) 3823 Obafemi Animashaun 14      4) 3836 Taylor McLaughlin 15      
     5) 3827 Kenny Evely 14             6)                                
  6  Black Diamond Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) 301 Roshane Wright 13           2) 291 Brandon Atkins 13          
     3) 292 Chad Barker 13              4) 297 Ayo Obadare 13             
 
Event 21  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 7:40 PM
    National:  7:36.99                                                         
      Armory:  7:41.10  3/10/2012   Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY               
                        R. Rose, D. Williams, J. Grant, R. Rhodes         
  Natl, Meet:  7:36.99  3/15/2009   Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA             
                        Z Vrhovac, G Bradley,  L Noble, A Kostelac        
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Knightdale Tc-Nc  'A'                                        
     1) 1684 Corey Aikens 14            2) 1688 Marcell Johnson 14        
     3) 1690 Henry Kiedy 14             4) 1689 Marquavious Johnson 14    
  2  Central Dauphin Tc-Pa  'A'                                   
     1) 570 Mitchell Coakley 14         2) 572 Patton Zac 13              
     3) 569 Mike Azzato 13              4) 571 Cody Harkins 13            
  3  Staples Tc-Ct-Boys  'A'                                      
     1) 3133 Walker Marsh 13            2) 3134 Patrick Nolan 13          
     3) 3131 Peter Elkind 14            4) 3136 Henry Wynne 13            
     5) 3130 Sam Cohen 13               6)                                
  4  Oakton Tc-Va  'A'                                            
     1) 2388 Jack Stoney 14             2) 2382 Phillip Hrinko 15         
     3) 2386 Oliver Lopez-Gomez 13      4) 2385 Matt Livingston 14        
  5  Blacksburg Tc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) 310 John Mattingly 13           2) 311 Jacob McCoy 15             
     3) 308 Kenneth Hagen 14            4) 313 Luke Phillips 13           
     5) 304 Michael Carter 14           6)                                
  6  Msgr. Farrell Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) 2159 John Bentivigna 13         2) 2161 Dan Galford 13            
     3) 2162 Luke Jackson 14            4) 2164 Brian Tress 13            
     5) 2163 Dan Lewandowski 13         6)                                
  7  Billerica Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) 246 Peter Garmon 15             2) 248 Daniel Trainor 13          
     3) 247 Brendan Knickle 13          4) 4261 Alex Finestone 13         
     5) 245 Scott Arsenault 13          6)                                
  8  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) 4094 Michael Wynn 14            2) 4042 Darius Dixon 13           
     3) 4087 Nathan Smith 15            4) 4035 Tyrique Boothe 14         
     5) 4048 John Formica 13            6)                                
  9  Elmira Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) 1038 Seth Kramer 13             2) 1036 Cory McCarty 13           
     3) 1035 Brendan Collins 15         4) 1039 Shaun Kurcoba 13          
 10  Riverside Runners-NY  'A'                                    
     1) 2810 J.P. Meredith 13           2) 2806 Andrew Berger 15          
     3) 2808 Ty Buckley 13              4) 2811 Marco Pompilj 15          
     5) 2805 Isao Anzai 13              6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Arlington Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) 127 James Asselmeyer 15         2) 137 Tom Wimmers 14             
     3) 132 Matt Haering 13             4) 134 Chris Koenitzer 13         
     5) 135 Tym Lotocky 14              6)                                
  2  Kellenberg Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) 1610 James McQuade 13           2) 1614 Randall Turner 13         
     3) 1609 James Malebranche 13       4) 1611 Dylan Murphy 13           
     5) 1612 Cody Olszewski 13          6)                                
  3  Flyers Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) 1105 Christopher Grant 13       2) 1112 Gunnar Nolan 15           
     3) 1114 Thomas Slattery 14         4) 1108 Sean Kelly 14             
     5) 1110 Caelum Maloney 13          6)                                
  4  Warwick Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 3941 Jordan Burton 14           2) 3943 Dan Kelly 14              
     3) 3944 Aaron Peterson 13          4) 3945 Tanner Senius 15          
     5) 3942 Sean Halligan 14           6)                                
  5  St. John the Baptist Tc-N  'A'                               
     1) 3099 Pat Rowan 13               2) 3095 Jimmy Hamilton 13         
     3) 3094 Paolo Fiore 13             4) 3100 Jeremy Schneider 13       
     5) 3096 Brandon Khoury 14          6)                                
  6  Pennsbury Tc-Pa  'A'                                         
     1) 2538 Connor Harriman 13         2) 2541 Liam O'Connell 14         
     3) 2544 Samuel Webb 15             4) 2542 Alek Sauer 15             
     5) 2543 Charles Snorweah 15        6)                                
  7  Xavier Tc-Nyc  'A'                                           
     1) 4247 Dominick Ronan 16          2) 4243 Isidro Camacho 13         
     3) 4241 James Buckley 13           4) 4244 Eliot Kaufmann 14         
     5) 4242 Henry Camacho 15           6)                                
  8  Hingham Tc-Ma-Boys  'A'                                      
     1) 1416 Grant Whitney 13           2) 1415 Nicholas Nielsen 13       
     3) 1413 Duncan Burleigh 13         4) 1414 William Lumbert 13        
  9  Syosset Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                                      
     1) 3234 Simon Nwana 14             2) 3233 Dale Mittleman 14         
     3) 3235 Nick Ouassil 14            4) 3240 Michael Wilkens 13        
     5) 3232 David Lam 14               6)                                
 10  Cardinal O'Hara T+F Club-  'A'                               
     1) 527 Jim Belfatto 14             2) 529 Jimmy Boyle 13             
     3) 535 Nick Smart 14               4) 528 Peter Biche 14             
     5) 532 Chris Pastore 13            6)                                
 11  Thomas Edison Tc-Va  'A'                                     
     1) 3319 Louis Colson 14            2) 3322 Shamaal Sheppard 13       
     3) 3320 Karim Gharbi 14            4) 3323 Eyasu Yirdaw 13           
     5) 3321 John Rangel 14             6)                                
 
Event 25  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 2:20 PM
    National:  3:24.69  3/8/1997    John Muir, Pasadena, CA                    
                        D. Myrick,, S. Mc Cullough, J. Tryon, O. Moore    
        Meet:  3:25.88  3/10/2012   St. Benedict's, Newark, NJ                 
                        K. Wright, K. Foster, N. Omari, Edward Cheserek   
   NSIC Meet:  3:24.69  3/8/1997    John Muir, Pasadena, CA                    
                        D. Myrick,, S. Mc Cullough, J. Tryon, O. Moore    
      Armory:  3:25.51  3/14/2003   Transit Tech, Brooklyn, NY                 
                        Edwards, Nation, Rogers, Webley                   
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Fork Union MA Tc-Va  'A'                                     
     1) 1148 Charles Clardy 14          2) 1152 Clyde Gross 13            
     3) 1154 Alex Lomong 16             4) 1155 Peter Lomong 15           
  4  Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 3172 Tristan Dervish 14         2) 3165 Jared Benn 15             
     3) 3169 Georgio Cineus 13          4) 3166 Tim Boston 14             
     5) 3189 Alex Walker 13             6)                                
  5  Syosset Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                                      
     1) 3231 Ross Knaster 13            2) 3239 Grigory Vartanov 14       
     3) 3240 Michael Wilkens 13         4) 3234 Simon Nwana 14            
     5) 3227 Jatan Anand 13             6)                                
  6  Woburn Tc-Ma  'A'                                            
     1) 4198 Dylan Crowley 13           2) 4201 Chris Jewett 15           
     3) 4200 Preston Gordon 15          4) 4203 Kyle Sullivan 13          
     5) 4202 Anthony Nguyen 14          6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Speed City-Ca  'A'                                           
     1) 2999 Miguel Batista 15          2) 3005 Austin Gunter 13          
     3) 3017 Gerard Wicks 13            4) 3010 Christopher Polk 15       
     5) 3007 Haley McGinest 14          6)                                
  3  Bishop Ford Tc-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) 253 Jevon Smith 14              2) 250 Dante Aiken 14             
     3) 251 Michael Houstom 13          4) 252 Devin Rocks 13             
     5) 254 Justice Stout 13            6)                                
  4  Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj  'A'                                 
     1) 1508 Connor Barry 14            2) 1511 Antonio Cuccaro 13        
     3) 1512 Christopher Del Rossi 13   4) 1513 Brendan Jaeger 13         
     5) 1519 Kyle Phillips 13           6)                                
  5  Colonie Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 698 Denis Ahmetovic 14          2) 702 Zachary Latnie 13          
     3) 704 Nicholas Powers 13          4) 700 Jon Holmes 13              
     5) 703 Aaron Nimako 13             6)                                
  6  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) 4050 Mondryl Glover 14          2) 4068 Rashard McKennelly 13     
     3) 4076 Byron Robinson 13          4) 4077 Tyson Robinson 15         
     5) 4054 Brandon Hewitt 14          6)                                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Columbia Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 722 Emanual Grant 13            2) 721 Oshane Gordon 13           
     3) 728 Sydney Scruggs 13           4) 724 Victor Jimenez 13          
     5) 727 Eriq Royal 14               6)                                
  3  Boys and Girls Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) 385 Ayoola Olaniyi 13           2) 382 Rodwell Montrose 13        
     3) 376 Brendon Gabriel 13          4) 381 Darien Mascol 13           
     5) 384 Jashane Morrison 13         6)                                
  4  St. A's Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 3068 Thomas Louro 14            2) 3069 Marlon Montague 14        
     3) 3070 Mozai Nelson 14            4) 3071 Sebastian Pierre 14       
     5) 3067 Barney Chico 14            6)                                
  5  Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) 3833 Jordan Jimerson 14         2) 3827 Kenny Evely 14            
     3) 3836 Taylor McLaughlin 15       4) 3829 Andrew Ghizzone 14        
     5) 3826 Mike DeAngelis 13          6)                                
  6  Danbury Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) 841 Micaiah Hill 13             2) 837 Eiljah Amoah 13            
     3) 848 Chazz Winter 14             4) 847 Austin Winter 13           
     5) 838 Cyrus Brown 14              6)                                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) 2597 Raul Green 13              2) 2609 Jon Reilly 13             
     3) 2617 Lucas Steele 13            4) 2599 Chris Hatler 13           
     5) 2603 Chris Kuras 14             6)                                
  2  Pascack Valley Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) 2452 Ben Mandel 15              2) 2450 AJ Hall 15                
     3) 2449 Jaleel Felton 14           4) 2451 Ben Malone 13             
     5) 2448 Jorge Cortes 15            6)                                
  3  Brothers Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 440 Zach McDermott 13           2) 442 Mike Pozo 13               
     3) 444 Mike Zupko 16               4) 438 Clark Mangini 13           
  4  Acton-Boxborough Tc-Ma  'A'                                  
     1) 39 Andrew Doelp 13              2) 42 Nick Usoff 13               
     3) 40 Brian Sommers 13             4) 38 Timothy Cox 13              
     5) 41 William Tejeda 14            6)                                
  5  St. Benedict's Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) 3077 Aziz Smith 14              2) 3073 Tyler Cooper 14           
     3) 3075 Naija Omari 14             4) 3072 Edward Cheserek 13        
     5) 3076 Jaquan Roberts 15          6)                                
  6  Newton Tiger-MA  'A'                                         
     1) 2269 Daniel Swain 13            2) 2267 Ben Porter 15             
     3) 2268 Jared Prior 16             4) 2264 Ryan Lucken 13            
     5) 2265 Gabe Montague 14           6)                                
 
Event 27  Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 5:10 PM
        Meet:  10:02.13  3/14/2009   Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA            
                         Z. Vrhovac, L. Noble, G. Bradley, A. Kostelac     
   NSIC Meet:   9:59.94  3/10/2000   Gloucester, Gloucester, MA                
                         J. Palazola, N. Otieno, S. Milne, T. Colangelo    
Natl, Armory:   9:59.94  3/10/2000   Gloucester, Gloucester, MA                
                         J. Palazola, N. Otieno, S. Milne, T. Colangelo    
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Syosset Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                                      
     1) 3234 Simon Nwana 14             2) 3239 Grigory Vartanov 14       
     3) 3240 Michael Wilkens 13         4) 3230 Ryan Depinto 14           
     5) 3238 Kevin Sun 13               6)                                
  2  Riverside Runners-NY  'A'                                    
     1) 2808 Ty Buckley 13              2) 2806 Andrew Berger 15          
     3) 2810 J.P. Meredith 13           4) 2811 Marco Pompilj 15          
  3  Capital Preparatory Tc-Ct  'A'                               
     1) 505 Devin Nelson 14             2) 503 Christian Battey 13        
     3) 506 Kevin Rivera 14             4) 507 Dhahran Velasquez 14       
     5) 504 Philip Cruz 14              6)                                
  4  Herndon Tc-Va  'A'                                           
     1) 1368 Jimmy Butler 13            2) 1369 Andrew Goldman 13         
     3) 1370 Bradley Heuer 13           4) 1371 Ryan McGowan 13           
  5  Dtown West Tc-Pa  'A'                                        
     1) 931 Ryan Markle 13              2) 934 Leon Williams 14           
     3) 933 Joey Steadman 13            4) 929 Ken Leidal 13              
  6  Atlee Tc-Va  'A'                                             
     1) 142 Griffin Carmichael 13       2) 147 David Segovia 14           
     3) 140 Bismillah Alidost 13        4) 144 Nathaniel Hall 14          
     5) 143 Percy Fields 15             6)                                
  7  Midwood Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 2049 Justin White 13            2) 2048 Tariq Thomas 13           
     3) 2046 Ikechukwu Egbunam 15       4) 2047 Billy Hector 14           
     5) 2045 Kadeemo Castello 14        6)                                
  8  Chelmsford Tc-Ma  'A'                                        
     1) 599 Dan Nolan 13                2) 597 Chris Judge 13             
     3) 596 Max Higson 14               4) 595 Quinn Cooney 15            
     5) 598 Kevin Murphy 15             6)                                
  9  Msgr. Farrell Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) 2159 John Bentivigna 13         2) 2163 Dan Lewandowski 13        
     3) 2164 Brian Tress 13             4) 2161 Dan Galford 13            
     5) 2162 Luke Jackson 14            6)                                
 10  Stuyvesant Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) 3159 Eric Chen 15               2) 3160 Alex Lui 14               
     3) 3161 Andrew Puopolo 14          4) 3162 Jack Stevenson 13         
     5) 3158 Cameron Abma 13            6)                                
 11  Melville Elite Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) 1973 Alex Fitzgerald 13         2) 1971 Connor Christian 13       
     3) 1974 Lloyd Webb 13              4) 1972 Vincent Cicale 13         
     5) 1975 Christian Welch 13         6)                                
 12  Curtis Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                                       
     1) 826 Saad Baig 13                2) 828 Jake Marlin 14             
     3) 825 Mohammed Bah 14             4) 827 Ronaldo Ball 13            
 13  Osbourn Park Tc-Va  'A'                                      
     1) 2419 Kyle Weinberg 14           2) 2418 Teague Peck 13            
     3) 2413 Jacob Black 14             4) 2414 Nick Causey 14            
     5) 2411 Gabe Arriola 13            6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Strath Haven Tc-Pa  'A'                                      
     1) 3155 Jack Huemmler 13           2) 3154 Dylan Butera 14           
     3) 3156 Greg Kotchick 15           4) 3157 Paul Somaru 15            
     5) 3153 Christian Belanger 13      6)                                
  2  Cooper River Tc-Nj  'A'                                      
     1) 757 Alex Stelmaski 13           2) 756 Connor McTear 13           
     3) 758 Ben Tso 14                  4) 755 Eric Franklin 13           
  3  St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) 3117 Dan Apicella 14            2) 3122 Randall Wall 13           
     3) 3118 Chris Butko 14             4) 3121 Ryan McGann 13            
     5) 3120 Fritz Heinrich 14          6)                                
  4  Westfield Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) 4112 Kevin Smith 13             2) 4111 Joe Obiajulu 13           
     3) 4110 Daniel Luzzi 13            4) 4109 Matt Luppino 14           
  5  Carmel Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) 543 Benito Muniz 15             2) 546 louis velazquez 13         
     3) 545 Cyd Scott 14                4) 542 Eric Holt 13               
     5) 544 Cisco Muniz 14              6)                                
  6  Arlington Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) 137 Tom Wimmers 14              2) 128 Trenton Beram 14           
     3) 134 Chris Koenitzer 13          4) 133 Sabastion Hanson 13        
  7  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) 4077 Tyson Robinson 15          2) 4059 Corey Jones 13            
     3) 4045 Eric Ellis 14              4) 4075 Nick Richardson 13        
     5) 4043 Breon Donald 13            6)                                
  8  Pennsbury Tc-Pa  'A'                                         
     1) 2544 Samuel Webb 15             2) 2538 Connor Harriman 13        
     3) 2543 Charles Snorweah 15        4) 2542 Alek Sauer 15             
     5) 2537 Anthony Bullaro 13         6)                                
  9  Comet Tc-Ny  'A'                                             
     1) 742 Brennan Root 13             2) 748 Josh Wray 13               
     3) 743 Mikey Schantz 13            4) 733 Mickey Burke 14            
     5) 745 Pat Shenal 13               6)                                
 10  Kinetic Rc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 1648 Jay Navin 14               2) 1651 Evan Quinones 13          
     3) 1656 Joe Verro 14               4) 1640 Travis Briggs 13          
 11  Brookline Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) 421 Sam Burrington 13           2) 420 Matthew Brown 13           
     3) 422 Jesse Fajnzylber 13         4) 423 Aaron Klein 13             
 12  Ridgewood Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) 2790 Nick Salamone 13           2) 2789 Jake Sabatini 14          
     3) 2783 Storm Dublirer 13          4) 2784 David Frering 14          
     5) 2782 Luke Dublirer 14           6)                                
 13  Paul L. Dunbar Tc-Oh  'A'                                    
     1) 2464 Brain Bell 15              2) 2469 Theron Ellis 14           
     3) 2468 Javonta Brown 15           4) 2471 Anthony People's 15       
     5) 2465 Dwayne Berry 13            6)                                
 14  Lowell Tc-Ma  'A'                                            
     1) 1827 Michael Kalenoski 13       2) 1825 Ryan Fitzgerald 13        
     3) 1829 Tyler Richards 14          4) 1824 Patrick Coppinger 13      
     5) 1826 Mike Holder 14             6)                                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) 2616 Peter Spinks 13            2) 2617 Lucas Steele 13           
     3) 2591 Michael Campbell 14        4) 2599 Chris Hatler 13           
     5) 2606 Aaron Naphor 15            6)                                
  2  Midlothian Tc-Va-Boys  'A'                                   
     1) 2036 Andrew Gorsuch 13          2) 2035 John Gerard 14            
     3) 2038 Randy Hahn 16              4) 2037 Collin Hahn 15            
  3  Flyers Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) 1108 Sean Kelly 14              2) 1113 Rocco Signore 13          
     3) 1112 Gunnar Nolan 15            4) 1114 Thomas Slattery 14        
     5) 1110 Caelum Maloney 13          6)                                
  4  Cardinal O'Hara T+F Club-  'A'                               
     1) 531 Kevin James 15              2) 527 Jim Belfatto 14            
     3) 530 Ray Harris 13               4) 534 Dan Savage 13              
     5) 529 Jimmy Boyle 13              6)                                
  5  Brothers Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 432 Billy Bragg 13              2) 440 Zach McDermott 13          
     3) 438 Clark Mangini 13            4) 431 Jack Boyle 13              
     5) 437 Aaron Liberatore 13         6)                                
  6  North Babylon Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) 2294 Shaun Coyle 13             2) 2295 Kamar Marston-Mills 13    
     3) 2293 William Blatz 13           4) 2296 Kris Moran 13             
     5) 2297 Gregoire Simon 13          6)                                
  7  Lions Tc-Nj  'A'                                             
     1) 1780 Justin Lippert 14          2) 1781 Shea McDowell 13          
     3) 1779 Crispin D'Augusta 14       4) 1782 Thomas O'Neill 14         
     5) 1783 Keshawn Williams 15        6)                                
  8  Runner's High Rc-Nj  'A'                                     
     1) 2830 Kyle Bogert 14             2) 2835 Tommy Spernall 15         
     3) 2832 Connor McNamara 14         4) 2834 Rob Napolitano 13         
     5) 2831 Justin McInnis 15          6)                                
  9  Northport Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                                    
     1) 2333 James Dickinson 13         2) 2332 Mikey Branigan 15         
     3) 2336 Chris Odin 13              4) 2337 Dan Thorne 14             
     5) 2335 Tim McGowan 14             6)                                
 10  St. Benedict's Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) 3074 Benjamin Guerin 15         2) 3075 Naija Omari 14            
     3) 3076 Jaquan Roberts 15          4) 3072 Edward Cheserek 13        
     5) 3078 Isaac Tucker-Rasbury 14    6)                                
 11  Egg Tc-Nj  'A'                                               
     1) 997 Kyle Kroon 14               2) 999 Dallas Medeiros 13         
     3) 1000 Brett Michelini 14         4) 998 Chris Marco 13             
     5) 996 Joe Govea 14                6)                                
 12  Caul-Qbc  'A'                                                
     1) 560 Nicolas Morin 13            2) 564 Fã©lix Veillette 13        
     3) 563 Alex Tourigny-Plante 14     4) 556 Alex Bussiere 13           
 13  Staples Tc-Ct-Boys  'A'                                      
     1) 3131 Peter Elkind 14            2) 3135 Jack Scott 14             
     3) 3133 Walker Marsh 13            4) 3136 Henry Wynne 13            
     5) 3134 Patrick Nolan 13           6)                                
 14  Blacksburg Tc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) 303 Matthew Borny 13            2) 314 Ryan Sims 14               
     3) 308 Kenneth Hagen 14            4) 309 Nick Link 13               
     5) 304 Michael Carter 14           6)                                
 
Event 29  Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 11:05 AM
    National:  29.45                                                           
      Armory:  30.13  3/10/2012   Jackson Memorial, Jackson, NJ                
                      Mike Kaba, Ryan Williams, Jason Poppe, Stepn Avino
  Natl, Meet:  29.45  3/13/2004   Westside, Anderson, SC                       
                      Maur.  Brown, D. Martin, B. Brown, Martin Brown   
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bulldog Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 454 Zeerak Ansari 13            2) 461 Joe Tansey 14              
     3) 458 Rafael Cohen 13             4) 455 Alex Bellucia 14           
  3  Gates Chili Tc-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) 1212 Ryan Ellis 14              2) 1214 Josh Hurley 14            
     3) 1216 Davier Powell 14           4) 1219 Bishop Williams 14        
     5) 1217 Zach Rifkin 13             6)                                
  5  Eht Tc-Nj  'A'                                               
     1) 1006 Steven Morgan 13           2) 1004 Andrew Henry 13           
     3) 1009 Brian Wee 15               4) 1005 Nate Henry 13             
     5) 1001 Adam Bynum 14              6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Ramsey Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) 2688 DJ Kleinbard 14            2) 2686 Chris Cerf 14             
     3) 2685 Colin Bussiere 14          4) 2687 Eric Erli 13              
  3  Deptford Tc-Nj-Boys  'A'                                     
     1) 897 Andrew Kratz 13             2) 900 Ousmane Sall 13            
     3) 901 Tyrone Underwood 13         4) 898 Kevin Lester 13            
  5  Toms River North Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) 3383 Jalen Hunter 13            2) 3384 Thomas Reilly 13          
     3) 3385 Brian Stolz 13             4) 3386 Dante Urso 13             
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Delbarton Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) 883 Chris D'Aliso 13            2) 886 Matt Oplinger 14           
     3) 885 Mayer Luke 15               4) 884 Jules Hislop 13            
  3  Winslow Township Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) 4182 Clarence Hardy 15          2) 4181 Edwin Alston 15           
     3) 4183 Amir Lewis 13              4) 4184 Phil Mayhue 13            
  5  Fordham Prep Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) 1134 Thomas Matera 14           2) 1128 Josiah Arias 15           
     3) 1136 Pablo Morel 14             4) 1130 Christian Doherty 13      
     5) 1133 Jude Martinez 13           6)                                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Franklin Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 1170 Marquis Harris 13          2) 1171 Devon Jefferson 13        
     3) 1172 Yakabu lbraham 13          4) 1173 Joshua Lockhart 14        
  3  Middletown Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) 2027 Daniel Genender 13         2) 2032 Jonathon Pierre 13        
     3) 2030 Tarique Pickens 14         4) 2029 Shane Keller 16           
  5  Sheepshead Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) 2919 Powell Delandes 15         2) 2922 Axel Joseph 14            
     3) 2924 Syron Mckenzie 14          4) 2920 Danny Fabre 14            
  7  Ridgewood Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) 2793 Michael Zeno 14            2) 2776 Emmett Berry 14           
     3) 2775 Alexander Armatas 15       4) 2778 Kevin Chung 13            
     5) 2791 Neil Schoff 13             6)                                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Rahway Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) 2662 Emmanuel Atilola 13        2) 2671 Kevin Steele 13           
     3) 2669 Greg Roberts 14            4) 2668 Jeffrey Reyes 14          
     5) 2672 Daejon Weeks-Landy 14      6)                                
  3  Smithtown West Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) 2943 Adam Hymowitz 13           2) 2946 Devin Mirenda 13          
     3) 2947 Tom Modell 13              4) 2949 Dustin Wade 14            
     5) 2945 Matt McClain 14            6)                                
  5  Paul L. Dunbar Tc-Oh  'A'                                    
     1) 2466 Daniel Booker 14           2) 2472 Juan Scott 15             
     3) 2473 Brenton Washington 13      4) 2467 Curtis Boyd 14            
     5) 2470 Ollie Lewis 13             6)                                
  7  Randolph Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 2692 Kevin Johnson 13           2) 2695 Collin McAlmont 14        
     3) 2696 Nick Roche 13              4) 2697 Luke Ronchi 13            
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Brothers Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 429 Chris Alexander 15          2) 441 Matt O'Connor 13           
     3) 442 Mike Pozo 13                4) 440 Zach McDermott 13          
  3  Classical Tc-Ri  'A'                                         
     1) 653 Aljenis Candelier 14        2) 662 Adul-lateef Orulebaja 14   
     3) 663 Cristian Pichardo 15        4) 664 Robert Raposa 13           
  5  Kellenberg Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) 1608 Daniel Emmons 13           2) 1607 David Campana 13          
     3) 1613 Jospeh Panico 15           4) 1606 Gregory Adams 15          
  7  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) 4085 Aaron Simpson 13           2) 4076 Byron Robinson 13         
     3) 4051 Deonte Grant 13            4) 4042 Darius Dixon 13           
     5) 4049 De'navean Fox 16           6)                                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Peabody Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) 2477 Alex Bunal 14              2) 2479 Christian Cedullo 15      
     3) 2478 Justin Butler 13           4) 2487 David Tramonte 14         
     5) 2486 Evan Thompson 16           6)                                
  3  Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) 3823 Obafemi Animashaun 14      2) 3838 Christoffe Scott 13       
     3) 3832 Tyrell Gibbs 13            4) 3830 Zach Ghizzone 13          
     5) 3840 Tom Wang 13                6)                                
  5  Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                                    
     1) 4052 Rashaun Hamilton 14        2) 4070 Jason Morgan 13           
     3) 4038 Greg Chiles 14             4) 4083 Jahaid Scott 14           
     5) 4031 Stephan Arjoon 15          6)                                
  7  Trenton Tc-Nj  'A'                                           
     1) 3396 Kavon Cribb 13             2) 3395 Zyaire Clemes 14          
     3) 3398 Karem Mathiang 14          4) 3397 Hakiem Horton 13          
     5) 3394 Xavier Bailey 14           6)                                
 
Event 31  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 6:00 PM
 Progression:  Open at 6-3.5, then 6-5, 6-7, 6-9, 6-10.5,
 7-0.25, 7-1.75
      Armory:  7-03.75  3/14/2003   Mike Morrison, Willingboro, NJ             
  Natl, Meet:  7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX       
    Freshman:     6-08  1998        Ivan Schmidt, Penncrest, Media, PA         
   Sophomore:     7-02  1/11/2003   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX       
      Junior:  7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX       
      Senior:     7-05  2/12/2005   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX       
      Senior:     7-05  3/11/1978   Gail Olson, Sycamore, IL                   
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3866 Philippe St-Hilaire           14 Vainqueurs P, mo            
  2   2977 Boyd Joseph                   13 South County, Lo            
  3   3265 Steve Dunbar                  14 Tallwood Tc-, Vi            
  4   3400 Leaugen Fray                  14 Trenton Tc-O, Tr            
  5   3390 Bradley Jones                 15 Track 7-5-7, Che            
  6   2944 Mike McCann                   13 Smithtown We, Sm            
  7    288 Joe Mankovecky                13 Bishop Watte, Co            
  8   3307 Tacuma Anderson-Richards      13 The Speed Ac, Pi            
  9    676 Elizae McDonald               13 Coatesville, Coa            
 10   2884 Jack Kahrs                    13 Scituate Tc-, Sc            
 11    584 Antonio Conte                 14 Chagrin Fall, ch            
 12    618 Jared Athias                  13 Cherry Hill, Che            
 13   4021 John Seals                    14 West Springf, Sp            
 14    636 Alex Niemiec                  13 Chicopee Tc-, Ch            
 15   1626 Isaiah Turek                  13 Kinderhook R, Ki            
 16   2703 Kingsley Ogbanno              13 Rebels Tc-Ny, Sh            
 17   3669 Rubin Owens                   14 Una-Ny-Leroy, Le            
 18   2995 Zachary Davis                 13 Sparta Tc-Nj, Sp            
 19   2039 Will Kendall                  14 Midlothian T, Mi            
 20   3820 Jordan Hardiman               13 Una-Wv-Kearn, Ke            
 21   3477 Adam Couitt                   14 Una-Ma-Berkl, Be            
 22    326 Demario Gray                  13 Bloomfield T, Bl            
 23   3397 Hakiem Horton                 13 Trenton Tc-N, Tr            
 24   1081 Desmond Mobley                13 Fctc Greece-, Ro            
 25   2868 Ben Sattiewhite               13 Salem Tc-Ma, Sal            
 26   2067 Ibn Short                     13 Milton Hersh, He            
 
Event 33  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 12:00 PM
 Flight 1 at 12:00pm; Flight 2 at 3:00pm
 Progression:  Open at 14-3.5, then 14-9.5, 15-3.5, 15-9.25,
 16-1.25, 16-5.25,16-9.25,17-1, 17-5, 17-7.5, 17-9.75
    National:  17-09.25  6/11/2011   Andrew Irwin, Mt. Ida, AR                 
        Meet:     17-05  3/13/2007   Maston Wallace, Clr Brk,Friendswood, TX   
   NSIC Meet:     17-06  3/17/1985   Brandon Richards, S Marcos,Sta Barbara, CA
      Armory:  17-03.75  3/12/2011   Andrew Irwin, Mt. Ida, AR                 
    Freshman:  15-06.25  3/4/2006    Corey Shank, Canterbury, IN               
   Sophomore:     16-09  1994        Jacob Davis, Orangefield, TX              
      Junior:  17-06.25  5/11/2010   Andrew Irwin, Mt. Ida, AR                 
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3798 Robert Yu                     13 Una-Va-Great, Gr            
  2   3577 Fredrick Krieger              13 Una-Mn-Orono, Or            
  3   2330 Eric Geider                   13 Northern Val, De            
  4   3557 Dylan Kole                    13 Una-Mi-Grand, Gr            
  5   1018 Avery Jones                   14 Elite Sportz, Sa            
  6   1492 Patrick Lynch                 14 Hudson Val F, Cr            
  7   2081 Jordan Pacheco                13 Morris Hills, Ro            
  8   4108 Peter Fagan                   13 Westfield TC, We            
  9   3671 James Steck                   13 Una-Ny-Loudo, Lo            
 10   3613 Nick Eckett                   13 Una-Nj-Jacks, Ja            
 11   3474 Cameron Robichaux             13 Una-La-Mande, Ma            
 12   2160 Joe Crispi                    14 Msgr. Farrel, St            
 13   3585 Joe Zweng                     13 Una-Nc-Charl, Ch            
 14   3715 Todd Uckermark                14 Una-Ny-Warwi, Wa            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   3723 Matthew Rowland               13 Una-Oh-Belle, Be            
  2   3621 Craig Hunter                  13 Una-Nj-Robbi, Ro            
  3   3787 Barrett Poth                  14 Una-Tx-Sprin, Sp            
  4   1638 Ethan Smith                   13 Kinesis Dyna, Hi            
  5   3784 Dakota Breaux                 13 Una-Tx-Pearl, Pe            
  6    101 Michael Jensen                13 Appoquinimin, Be            
  7   3658 Justin Farrenkopf             13 Una-Ny-Ellen, NY            
  8   1557 Dylan Duvio                   13 J Curtis Chr, Ri            
  9   3779 Noah Gilfillan                14 Una-Tx-Corsi, Co            
 10   2044 Aaron Owens                   13 Midpark Tc-O, Mi            
 11   3789 Daven Murphree                13 Una-Tx-Winns, Wi            
 12   3870 Tim Moses                     13 VaultWorX-PA, Ca            
 13   1574 Devin King                    14 Jewel M. Sum, Ke            
 14   1041 Caleb Bertrand                13 Elton Tc-La, Elt            
 
Event 35  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 12:00 PM
    National:  26-06.50  2/18/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pittsb., PA     
        Meet:  25-03.25  3/13/2011   Marquis Dendy, Middletown, DE             
   NSIC Meet:  25-11.50  3/12/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills,Pittsburgh,PA    
      Armory:  25-06.75  3/14/2008   Christian Taylor, Sandy Creek, Tyrone, GA 
    Freshman:     24-05  1996        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA        
   Sophomore:  25-08.25  1997        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA        
      Junior:  25-09.25  1998        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA        
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1351 Kyle Darrow                   13 Hawks Ac-Ma, Can            
  2   4063 Josh Marriner                 13 Western Bran, Ch            
  3   1037 Jerry McPeak                  15 Elmira Tc-Ny, El            
  4   3750 Cody Minnig                   13 Una-Pa-Levit, Le            
  5   3804 Micah Todd                    13 Una-Va-Midlo, Mi            
  6   1857 Eric Purnell                  13 Malvern Prep, Ma            
  7   2662 Emmanuel Atilola              13 Rahway Tc-Nj, Ra            
  8    954 Joe Smith                     13 Eagles Tc-Pa, No            
  9   3460 Jeremiah Green                13 Una-Fl-Tampa, Ta            
 10     40 Brian Sommers                 13 Acton-Boxbor, Ac            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2974 Jonathan Pitt                 13 South Brunsw, Ke            
  2   3469 John Warren                   14 Una-Ks-Leave, Le            
  4   3785 Colby Williamson              14 Una-Tx-Rosen, Ro            
  5   4215 Isaiah Brooks                 15 Woodland Hil, Pi            
  6   3451 Ryan Thomas                   14 Una-De-Milfo, Mi            
  7   1349 Chris Spadaro                 13 Hawk Tc-Pa, Holl            
  8   1560 Gaston Assoua                 13 James Hubert, Si            
  9   2946 Devin Mirenda                 13 Smithtown We, Sm            
 10    447 Donmanique Hardy              13 Brunswick TC, La            
Flight 3  Finals
  1   3307 Tacuma Anderson-Richards      13 The Speed Ac, Pi            
  2   1201 Adoree Jackson                14 Gardena Core, Ga            
  3   1118 Jared Kerr                    13 Flying Angel, To            
  4    153 Cameron Luper                 13 Auburn Tc-Al, Au            
  5   3194 Mitchell O'Donnell            13 Supreme Athl, Ki            
  6    636 Alex Niemiec                  13 Chicopee Tc-, Ch            
  7    944 Isaiah Moore                  14 Durham Strid, Bu            
  8   1081 Desmond Mobley                13 Fctc Greece-, Ro            
  9    326 Demario Gray                  13 Bloomfield T, Bl            
 10   3859 Stevens Dorcelus              14 Vainqueurs P, mo            
 11   3427 Andre Jefferson               13 Tyler Metro, Tyl            
 
Event 37  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2013 - 10:00 AM
    National:  52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside, VA Beach, VA       
        Meet:     51-11  3/13/2010   Mark Jackson, Taylor, TX                  
   NSIC Meet:  52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside, Va Beach, VA       
      Armory:  51-03.75  3/13/2011   Marquis Dendy, Middletown, DE             
    Freshman:  46-08.50  2/24/2012   Jimmy Shih, Web-Sch,Webster,NY            
   Sophomore:  49-09.25  1998        Maurice Robinson, Blount, Prichard, AL    
      Junior:  51-08.25  3/24/1973   Don Duvall, North, Denver, CO             
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2295 Kamar Marston-Mills           13 North Babylo, No            
  2   1521 Darron Downing                14 I. C. Norcom, Po            
  3   1311 Mustafaa Dais                 14 Hackley Scho, Ta            
  4   1349 Chris Spadaro                 13 Hawk Tc-Pa, Holl            
  5   2080 Greg Leeper                   13 Morris Hills, Ro            
  6   3197 Colonel Fakorode              13 Susan Wagner, St            
  7   2572 Tyrell Judson                 13 Piscataway T, Pi            
  8   3452 George Murray                 13 The Lawrence, Ne            
  9   3701 Robert Plummer                13 Una-Ny-Scars, Sc            
 10   3745 Corey Muggler                 13 Una-Pa-Holla, Ho            
 11   2266 David Oluwadara               13 Newton Tiger, Ne            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1079 Craig Hardgers                13 Fctc Greece-, Ro            
  2   2882 Devon Willis                  14 Schalmont TC, Ro            
  3   3451 Ryan Thomas                   14 Una-De-Milfo, Mi            
  4   3669 Rubin Owens                   14 Una-Ny-Leroy, Le            
  5   3376 Isaac Arriola                 14 Tigers Jump, Che            
  6   3400 Leaugen Fray                  14 Trenton Tc-O, Tr            
  7   2495 Preston DeLaurentis           14 Peddie Schoo, Hi            
  8   1687 Kimani Hoffman                14 Knightdale T, Kn            
  9   3748 De'Lorian Day                 14 Una-Pa-Jeann, Je            
 10   3265 Steve Dunbar                  14 Tallwood Tc-, Vi            
 11   3449 Keron Brown                   13 Una-De-Dover, Do            
Flight 3  Finals
  1   3469 John Warren                   14 Una-Ks-Leave, Le            
  2   3307 Tacuma Anderson-Richards      13 The Speed Ac, Pi            
  3   4149 Darrel Jones                  14 Wilson Memor, Ce            
  4   3807 Christian Rogers              13 Una-Va-Midlo, Mi            
  5   2024 Jamal Bynum                   13 Middletown T, Po            
  6   3435 Jaelen Spencer                13 Una-Ca-Hespe, He            
  7   4220 Aaron Worrell                 13 Woodside Tc-, Ne            
  8   1313 Dominique Irons               13 Haddon Heigh, La            
  9    744 Chauncey Scissum              13 Comet Tc-Ny, Hon            
 10   2974 Jonathan Pitt                 13 South Brunsw, Ke            
 11   4139 Thomas Johnson                13 White Plains, Wh            
 12   3460 Jeremiah Green                13 Una-Fl-Tampa, Ta            
 
Event 39  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 5:00 PM
    National:  77-02.75  2/19/2011   Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Gresham, OR         
        Meet:  71-00.50  3/15/2009   Steven Saenz, Rio Grande City, TX         
   NSIC Meet:  70-11.50  3/18/1984   Arnold Campbell, Airline,Bossier City, LA 
      Armory:  71-03.25  3/1/2011    Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ             
    Freshman:  66-07.25  3/15/2008   Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ             
   Sophomore:     70-05  3/14/2009   Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ             
      Junior:     71-05  1/25/2010   Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ             
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3805 David Thompson                13 Una-Va-Midlo, Mi            
  2   4026 Antony Zeng                   13 West Windsor, Pr            
  3   3667 Noah Kennedy White            13 Una-Ny-Jeri-, Je            
  4   1301 Will McFee                    13 Greenwich TC, Gr            
  5   3352 Brooks Hardy                  13 Throw1deep C, Th            
  6   3488 David Roy                     13 Una-Ma-Melro, Me            
  7    853 Manson Joe                    13 Danvers Tc-M, Da            
  8   1336 Matt Santangelo               13 Hanover Park, Ea            
  9   3803 Anthony Bowling               13 Una-Va-Mario, VA            
 10   4289 Steve Preston                 13 Newburyport                 
 11   2722 Anthony DeYoung               14 Redskins Thr, La            
 12     58 Joe Breen                     13 Algonquin TC, No            
 13   2693 Sam Kaplan                    13 Randolph Tc-, Ra            
 14    945 Jalen Peterkin                13 Durham Strid, Du            
 15   1535 Billy Bishop                  13 Iona Prep TC, Ne            
 16     17 Christopher Cubra             13 A.C. Reynold, As            
 17   2157 Brian Smith                   13 Mountain Bro, Bi            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2721 Brandon Sicurella             14 Redskins Thr, La            
  2   3747 Max Adams                     14 Una-Pa-Jeann, Je            
  3   1289 Andrew Hines                  13 Grassfield T, Ch            
  4    554 Simon Beaulieu                13 Caul-Qbc, Québe            
  5    875 Jared Bell                    13 Deering Tc-M, Po            
  6   1559 Anthony Taylor                13 J Curtis Chr, Ri            
  7   1183 Evan Arnott                   13 Garage Str T, Re            
  8   2082 Grant Sanchez                 13 Morris Hills, Ro            
  9    800 Aaron Comery                  13 Coventry Tc-, Co            
 10   2885 Nate Robitaille               13 Seekonk Tc-M, Se            
 11   2261 Ryan Kim                      14 Newton Centr, Ne            
 12   1174 Josh Awotunde                 13 Franklinvill, Fr            
 13   1098 Morgan Shigo                  14 Fleetwood Ar, Fl            
 14   3359 Jordan Pickerel               13 Throw1deep C, Th            
 15   1897 Sean McGee                    13 Martins Ferr, Ma            
 16   3482 Evan Dombrowski               14 Una-Ma-Glouc, Gl            
 17   2270 Carl Whitham                  13 Newton Tiger, Ne            
Flight 3  Finals
  1   1003 Curtis Fitzpatrick            13 Eht Tc-Nj, Egg H            
  2   3744 Luke Lewis                    14 Una-Pa-Hermi, He            
  3   3719 Devon Patterson               14 Una-Ny-Willi, Wi            
  4   1542 Will Pope                     13 Iona Prep TC, So            
  5   2331 Andrew Trumbetti              14 Northern Val, De            
  6   3494 Eric Beckwith                 13 Una-Ma-North, No            
  7    400 Braheme Days                  13 Bridgeton TC, Br            
  8   2796 Rashad Manning                15 Riverdale Ba, Up            
  9   1184 Jason Coon                    13 Garage Str T, Re            
 10   3727 Dylan Dyke                    13 Una-Oh-Waver, OH            
 11   1850 Spencer Ross                  14 Mahwah Tc-Nj, Ma            
 12   1010 Kofi Yamoah                   13 Eht Tc-Nj, Egg H            
 13   3088 Aaron Zedella                 13 St. Edward T, La            
 14   2455 Mark Ramsey                   13 Paterson Jfk, Pa            
 15   1007 James Plummer                 13 Eht Tc-Nj, Egg H            
 16   2942 Ben Bonhurst                  14 Smithtown We, Sm            
 
Event 41  Boys Weight Throw
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2013 - 12:30 PM
        Meet:  92-07.50  3/14/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA 
   NSIC Meet:  93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA 
    Freshman:     64-04  3/9/2012    Kenneth Brinson, Marist, Atlanta, GA      
Natl, Armory:  93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA 
   Sophomore:  75-00.50  2/26/2005   Walter Henning, St. Anthony's,S Hunt,NY   
      Junior:  87-10.25  3/16/2008   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA 
      Senior:  93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA 
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3762 Matthew Casbarro              13 Una-Ri-Crans, Cr            
  2    800 Aaron Comery                  13 Coventry Tc-, Co            
  3   3480 Gabriel Arcaro                14 Una-Ma-Burli, Bu            
  4    267 Cory Woodbine                 13 Bishop Hendr, Wa            
  5   3633 Sean Ryan                     14 Una-Ny-Babyl, Ba            
  6   4222 Connor Fugere                 14 Woonsocket T, Wo            
  7   3500 Patrick Corcoran              13 Una-Ma-Salem, MA            
  8   1301 Will McFee                    13 Greenwich TC, Gr            
  9   1469 Bryan Zapata                  14 Hope Tc-Ri, Prov            
 10    181 Robert Colantonio             16 Barrington T, Ba            
 11   2559 Peter Golish                  13 Pilgrim Tc-R, Wa            
 12    554 Simon Beaulieu                13 Caul-Qbc, Québe            
Flight 2  Finals
  1    665 Olusegun Vadis                14 Classical TC, Pr            
  2   3347 Kenneth Brinson               15 Throw1deep C, Th            
  3   2364 Timothy Wilson                13 NY Hammer Th, Mi            
  4    882 Maxfield Lydum                15 Defiance Tc-, De            
  5   3352 Brooks Hardy                  13 Throw1deep C, Th            
  6   2653 Clarence Gallop               13 Providence C, Pr            
  7   3349 Chase Carroll                 13 Throw1deep C, Th            
  8   2986 Mahlik Handley                13 South Kingst, Wa            
  9   1694 Steven Lefebvre               13 La Salle Aca, Li            
 10   3722 Anthony Wilks                 13 Una-Oh-Allia, Al            
 11   2558 Dylan Gardner                 13 Pilgrim Tc-R, Wa            
Flight 3  Finals
  1   3727 Dylan Dyke                    13 Una-Oh-Waver, OH            
  2   3364 Josh Whitener                 13 Throw1deep C, Th            
  3    179 Adam Kelly                    15 Barrington T, Ba            
  4   3355 Kyle Johnson                  13 Throw1deep C, Th            
  5    180 Charles Ionata                13 Barrington T, Ba            
  6   3088 Aaron Zedella                 13 St. Edward T, La            
  7   3359 Jordan Pickerel               13 Throw1deep C, Th            
  8   2654 Carlos Mangum                 13 Providence C, Pr            
  9   3066 Christopher Pensa             13 St. Anthonys, Le            
 10   3700 Rudy Winkler                  13 Una-Ny-Sand_, Sa            
 11   3353 Daniel Haugh                  14 Throw1deep C, Th            
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 3:15 PM
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1631 Eric Hoff                     13 Kindersport-, Br            
  2     60 David Karabinos               13 Amity Tc-Ct, Woo            
  3   1629 Anthony Dunavant              13 Kindersport-, Br            
  4   1459 Marlon Humphrey               14 Hoover Tc-Al, Ho            
  5   1310 Michael Cummings              13 Hackensack T, Ha            
  6   1628 Austin Billings               13 Kindersport-, Br            
  7   2708 Adam Bonfilio                 13 Red Devils T, Bu            
  8   2946 Devin Mirenda                 13 Smithtown We, Sm            
  9   3437 Zack Bornstein                14 Una-Ca-Westl, CA            
 10   3456 Gabriel Moore                 14 Una-Fl-Freep, Fr            
 11   3090 Steele Wasik                  14 St. Edward T, La            
 12   1630 Zach Gilroy                   13 Kindersport-, br            
 13   1347 Roland Gamez                  13 Hasbrouck He, Ha            
 14   1635 Jackson Powers                13 Kindersport-, Br            
 15   3770 Harrison Williams             14 Una-Tn-Memph, Me            
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 8:00 AM
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2946 Devin Mirenda                 13 Smithtown We, Sm            
  2   1631 Eric Hoff                     13 Kindersport-, Br            
  3     60 David Karabinos               13 Amity Tc-Ct, Woo            
  4   1347 Roland Gamez                  13 Hasbrouck He, Ha            
  5   3437 Zack Bornstein                14 Una-Ca-Westl, CA            
  6   3090 Steele Wasik                  14 St. Edward T, La            
  8   1630 Zach Gilroy                   13 Kindersport-, br            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1310 Michael Cummings              13 Hackensack T, Ha            
  2   3770 Harrison Williams             14 Una-Tn-Memph, Me            
  3   1628 Austin Billings               13 Kindersport-, Br            
  4   1629 Anthony Dunavant              13 Kindersport-, Br            
  5   2708 Adam Bonfilio                 13 Red Devils T, Bu            
  6   1459 Marlon Humphrey               14 Hoover Tc-Al, Ho            
  7   3456 Gabriel Moore                 14 Una-Fl-Freep, Fr            
  8   1635 Jackson Powers                13 Kindersport-, Br            
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 1:15 PM
 Starting height is 1.37, Porgression is 3 cm  1.79, 1.82, 1.85
 1.88, 1.91, 1.94, 1.97, 2.00, 2.03, 2.06, 2.09, 2.12, 2.15, etc
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1630 Zach Gilroy                   13 Kindersport-, br            
  2   2708 Adam Bonfilio                 13 Red Devils T, Bu            
  3   1631 Eric Hoff                     13 Kindersport-, Br            
  4   3770 Harrison Williams             14 Una-Tn-Memph, Me            
  5   1628 Austin Billings               13 Kindersport-, Br            
  6     60 David Karabinos               13 Amity Tc-Ct, Woo            
  7   1635 Jackson Powers                13 Kindersport-, Br            
  8   3456 Gabriel Moore                 14 Una-Fl-Freep, Fr            
  9   1310 Michael Cummings              13 Hackensack T, Ha            
 10   3090 Steele Wasik                  14 St. Edward T, La            
 11   1459 Marlon Humphrey               14 Hoover Tc-Al, Ho            
 12   3437 Zack Bornstein                14 Una-Ca-Westl, CA            
 13   1347 Roland Gamez                  13 Hasbrouck He, Ha            
 14   2946 Devin Mirenda                 13 Smithtown We, Sm            
 15   1629 Anthony Dunavant              13 Kindersport-, Br            
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 9:15 AM
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3770 Harrison Williams             14 Una-Tn-Memph, Me            
  2   3456 Gabriel Moore                 14 Una-Fl-Freep, Fr            
  3   1310 Michael Cummings              13 Hackensack T, Ha            
  4   3437 Zack Bornstein                14 Una-Ca-Westl, CA            
  5   1631 Eric Hoff                     13 Kindersport-, Br            
  6   1459 Marlon Humphrey               14 Hoover Tc-Al, Ho            
  7   2708 Adam Bonfilio                 13 Red Devils T, Bu            
  8   1629 Anthony Dunavant              13 Kindersport-, Br            
  9     60 David Karabinos               13 Amity Tc-Ct, Woo            
 10   1630 Zach Gilroy                   13 Kindersport-, br            
 11   1635 Jackson Powers                13 Kindersport-, Br            
 12   1628 Austin Billings               13 Kindersport-, Br            
 13   3090 Steele Wasik                  14 St. Edward T, La            
 14   1347 Roland Gamez                  13 Hasbrouck He, Ha            
 15   2946 Devin Mirenda                 13 Smithtown We, Sm            
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 11:15 AM
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1459 Marlon Humphrey               14 Hoover Tc-Al, Ho            
  2     60 David Karabinos               13 Amity Tc-Ct, Woo            
  3   1347 Roland Gamez                  13 Hasbrouck He, Ha            
  4   1629 Anthony Dunavant              13 Kindersport-, Br            
  5   3456 Gabriel Moore                 14 Una-Fl-Freep, Fr            
  6   1635 Jackson Powers                13 Kindersport-, Br            
  7   1630 Zach Gilroy                   13 Kindersport-, br            
  8   3770 Harrison Williams             14 Una-Tn-Memph, Me            
  9   3090 Steele Wasik                  14 St. Edward T, La            
 10   1628 Austin Billings               13 Kindersport-, Br            
 11   1310 Michael Cummings              13 Hackensack T, Ha            
 12   2946 Devin Mirenda                 13 Smithtown We, Sm            
 13   1631 Eric Hoff                     13 Kindersport-, Br            
 14   3437 Zack Bornstein                14 Una-Ca-Westl, CA            
 15   2708 Adam Bonfilio                 13 Red Devils T, Bu            
 
Event 45  Boys 1 Mile Race Walk
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 3:05 PM
    National:  6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA             
        Meet:  6:06.13  3/13/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA             
    Freshman:  6:37.00  2/1/2009    Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, CA              
   Sophomore:  6:29.96  1993        Kevin Eastler, Mt. Blue,Farmington, ME     
      Junior:  6:17.96  2003        Zachary Pollinger, Mahwah, NJ              
      Senior:  6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA             
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1771 Cliff Tilley                  16 Lightning RC, Po            
  2   2988 Geraldo Flores                14 South Tx Wal, Ph            
  3   2377 Moses Watson                  14 Oakdale Hs-M, Ij            
  4   2991 Matias Serna                  17 South Tx Wal, Mc            
  5    994 Spencer Dunn                  16 Edward Littl, Au            
  6   1364 Marek Adamowicz               15 Heritage Tc-, St            
  7   1016 Anthony Peters                14 Elgin Sharks, Ch            
  8    813 Jack Lazor                    15 CT Race Walk, Ma            
  9   1015 Alexander Peters              14 Elgin Sharks, Ch            
 
Event 47  Boys 60 Meter Dash Freshman
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 8:40 AM
        Meet:   7.08  3/10/2012   Brandon Polk, Freedom,S Riding,VA            
    Freshman:   6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cn Cath,Morg Cty,LA           
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   3539 Camari Murray                 16 Una-Md-White, Wh            
  2   2028 Rachi Jordan                  16 Middletown T, Mi            
  3    633 Jordan Johnson                16 Chestnut Hil, Ph            
  4    150 Jaquavious Hunt               16 Auburn Tc-Al, Au            
  5   1367 Tyson Bivens                  16 Heritage Tc-, Ne            
  6   4235 Kittrell Phillips             16 X/Factor Per, Al            
  7   3661 Jake Curry                    16 Una-Ny-Garde, Ga            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   3057 Quincey Wilson                16 Sprint Athle, At            
  2   2578 CJ Markisz                    16 Plainsboro T, Pl            
  3   1620 Austin Lewis                  16 Kettle Run T, No            
  4    151 Laquavious Hunt               16 Auburn Tc-Al, Au            
  5   2548 Jomari Becnel                 16 Phoebus Tc-V, Ha            
  6    331 Duane Roberts II              16 Bloomfield T, Bl            
  7   1244 Dean Whitaker                 16 Germantown F, Ph            
Heat 3  Prelims
  2    635 Nick Rowland                  16 Chestnut Hil, Ph            
  3   3571 Chiebuka Onwuzurike           16 Una-Mi-West_, We            
  4   1466 Arthur Baygboe                16 Hope Tc-Ri, Prov            
  5   2010 Matthew Falcon                16 Michigan All, Yp            
  6   3566 Delan Wynn                    16 Una-Mi-South, So            
  7   2268 Jared Prior                   16 Newton Tiger, Ne            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   3660 Xavier Glover                 16 Una-Ny-Fores, Fo            
  2   2259 Philip Batler                 16 Newton Centr, Ne            
  3   1071 Deion Stephens                16 Fast Lane TC, Ro            
  4   1290 Grant Holloway                16 Grassfield T, Ch            
  5   3754 D'Andre Swift                 16 Una-Pa-Phila, Ph            
  6     24 Valensky Valeus               16 Abraham Clar, Ro            
  7   3287 Aiden Brown                   16 The Athletes, Ph            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   3716 Aaron Sostre                  16 Una-Ny-Washg, Wa            
  2   1957 Kymon Modeste                 16 Medgar Evers, Br            
  3   2191 Tyrell Jackson                16 Neptune Tc-N, Ne            
  4   1123 Tolu Taiwo                    16 Flying Angel, To            
  5   2883 Ammar Brown                   16 Schenectady, Sch            
  6    330 Andrell Pinnock               16 Bloomfield T, Bl            
  7    338 Brendon Lucas                 16 Boardman Tc-, Bo            
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Run Freshman
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 4:45 PM
 Final on time
        Meet:  50.84  3/12/2010   Xavier Jones, Greensboro, NC                 
    Freshman:  48.76  1985        William Reed, Central, Philadelphia,PA       
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3   3382 Cedric Cook                   16 Toms River N, To            
  4   2957 Alex Worsely                  16 Somers Tc-Ny, Li            
  5   3287 Aiden Brown                   16 The Athletes, Ph            
  6   3566 Delan Wynn                    16 Una-Mi-South, So            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2   2246 Jahnique Dessaline            16 Newburgh NY, New            
  3   3683 Brennen Farrell               16 Una-Ny-Pawli, Pa            
  4   3790 Joshua Thomas                 16 Una-Va-Ashbu, As            
  5   3429 Ted Smith                     16 Una-Al-Birmi, Bi            
  6   2717 Mateo Parzych                 16 Red Gremlin, Nis            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2   2010 Matthew Falcon                16 Michigan All, Yp            
  3   3728 Dwayne Perera                 16 Una-On-Ajax-, Aj            
  4   1982 Griffin Bilicic               16 Methacton TC, Ea            
  5   1367 Tyson Bivens                  16 Heritage Tc-, Ne            
  6   1946 Corey Butcher                 16 Medgar Evers, Br            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2     73 Oliver Eberth                 16 Andover Tc-M, An            
  3   1466 Arthur Baygboe                16 Hope Tc-Ri, Prov            
  4   2578 CJ Markisz                    16 Plainsboro T, Pl            
  5   3754 D'Andre Swift                 16 Una-Pa-Phila, Ph            
  6   1087 Austyn Warren                 16 First State, New            
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    444 Mike Zupko                    16 Brothers Tc-, Re            
  2   3641 Nicholas Lawrence             16 Una-Ny-Bronx, NY            
  3   3002 Micah Croom                   16 Speed City-C, Lo            
  4   3109 Roy Melvin                    16 St. John's C, Wa            
  5   1270 Shareek Branch                16 Gonzaga Tc-D, Wa            
  6   4013 Owen Buck                     16 West Springf, Sp            
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   2564 Greg Moschella                16 Pioneer Tc-M, We            
  2   3057 Quincey Wilson                16 Sprint Athle, At            
  3    547 Jayon Woodard                 16 Carolina Eag, Ra            
  4   1954 Tyler Lewis                   16 Medgar Evers, Br            
  5   1175 James Chukwurah               16 Franklinvill, Fr            
  6   1524 Waelene Riddick               16 I. C. Norcom, Po            
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1   3539 Camari Murray                 16 Una-Md-White, Wh            
  2   1198 Stefon Goudeau                16 Gardena Core, Ga            
  3   1523 Marquinn Morris               16 I. C. Norcom, Po            
  4    876 William Allen                 16 Defender Tc-, Le            
  5   1290 Grant Holloway                16 Grassfield T, Ch            
  6   3679 Kemarni Mighty                16 Una-Ny-New_y, Ne            
 
Event 51  Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2013 - 9:20 AM
        Meet:  4:18.09  3/10/2012   Elijah Armstrong, Pocatello, ID            
    Freshman:  4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Lincoln Way,New Lenox,IL  
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3672 Ittai Rosales                 16 Una-Ny-Mamar, Ma            
  2   2038 Randy Hahn                    16 Midlothian T, Mi            
  3   1879 Frank Pittman                 16 Marist Schoo, At            
  4   3590 Jeremy Brown                  16 Una-Nc-Ralei, Ra            
  5   3699 Jack Ryan                     16 Una-Ny-Rye-R, Ry            
  6   1325 Gregory Pelose                16 Haddonfield, Had            
  7    903 Trenton Fryman                16 Derby City A, Lo            
  8    397 Kevin Hazelwood               16 Brewster Tc-, Br            
  9    337 Nathan Hadley                 16 Boardman Tc-, Bo            
 10   2837 Josh Zugnoni                  16 Rush-Henriet, He            
 11   4120 Owen Long                     16 Westmont Tc-, Ha            
 12    190 Jeffery Reyes                 16 Bay Shore TC, Ba            
 13   1106 John Hayes                    16 Flyers Tc-Ny, Mi            
 14   4104 Henry Pehr                    16 Western Cary, Ca            
 15   3625 Christopher Stone             16 Una-Nj-Short, Sh            
 16   1665 Thorr Trowbridge              16 Kingston Tc-, Ki            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1558 Devyn Keith                   16 J Curtis Chr, Ri            
  2   1177 Andrew LeBlanc                16 Frederictn F, Fr            
  3    855 Armstrong Noonan              16 Darien Tc-Ct, Da            
  4   3624 Will Meyer                    16 Una-Nj-Short, Sh            
  5   1654 Aidan Tooker                  16 Kinetic Rc-N, Sa            
  6   1312 Austin Stoner                 16 Hadddonfield, Ha            
  7    701 Jake Johnson                  16 Colonie Tc-N, Al            
  8    394 Ryan Lee                      16 Brentwood TC, Br            
  9   1132 Conor Lundy                   16 Fordham Prep, Br            
 10   3602 Justin Carbone                16 Una-Nh-Exete, Ex            
 11   1693 Matt Bouthillette             16 La Salle Aca, Pr            
 12   1695 Jack Salisbury                16 La Salle Aca, Ea            
 13     44 Michael Flanagan              16 Adrenaline T, Ne            
 14    110 Phillip Rocha                 16 Arcadia Tc-C, Ar            
 15   1644 Gavin Gaynor                  16 Kinetic Rc-N, Sa            
 16   2839 Isaiah Curbelo                16 RV Tc-Nj, Mt. Ho            
 
Event 61  Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Friday 3/8/2013 - 11:05 AM
        Meet:   6.88  3/9/2012    Vincent Lowe, Grassfld, Chespk,VA            
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   3035 Akeim Barber                  13 Spring Valle, Co            
  2   1803 Tosin Oyewole                 14 Long Reach T, Co            
  3    880 Ishmael Webb                  13 Defender Tc-, Le            
  4     89 Alexander Mead                13 Angel Flight, Au            
  5   3903 Denzel Hill                   13 Waldorf Tc-M, Wa            
  6    888 Jahlan Gordon                 13 DeMatha Cath, Hy            
  7   2011 Malik Hall                    13 Michigan All, Yp            
  8   2921 Romario Jenning               14 Sheepshead T, Br            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    582 Leslie Tsang                  14 Centro Scuol, Ma            
  2   1800 Brian Crandell                13 Long Reach T, Co            
  3    154 Ty'Reese Anderson             13 Austintown F, Au            
  4   1968 DiAndre Wong                  14 Medgar Evers, Br            
  5   3476 Taj-Amir Torres               15 Una-Ma-Belch, Be            
  6     10 Patrick Witherspoon           13 202 Boyz-DC, Was            
  7   1050 Cameron Nurse                 14 Etobicoke T&, To            
  8   1342 Dante Ross                    15 Harlem Child, Ne            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   2742 Bryan Sosoo                   14 Reservoir TC, Fu            
  2   3106 Denzel Dykes                  14 St. John's C, Wa            
  3   1120 Dwayne March                  13 Flying Angel, To            
  4    157 Joe Harrington                15 Austintown F, Au            
  5   3971 Justin Titgen                 15 Waxhaw Tc-Nc, Wa            
  6   3914 Patrick Quigley               14 Wantagh Tc-N, Wa            
  7   3601 Nicholas Schutz               15 Una-Nh-Brook, Br            
  8   3645 Jonny Barone                  13 Una-Ny-Comma, Co            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   3878 Ryan McCain                   15 Velocity Str, No            
  2   2009 Darryl Couch                  14 Michigan All, Yp            
  3   1117 Chad Elliott                  15 Flying Angel, To            
  4    324 David Campbell                13 Bloomfield T, Bl            
  5   2204 Renard Howell                 13 Neshaminy TC, Le            
  6   1283 Austin Otterbridge            13 Grand Rapids, Gr            
  7    561 Ivan Nyemeck                  16 Caul-Qbc, Québe            
  8   3032 Benjamin Henson               13 Sport Villag, We            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   3116 Alexander Szuba               14 St. Laurent, Sai            
  2   1088 Anthony Watkins               13 First State, New            
  3   4233 Kendall Owens                 13 X/Factor Per, Al            
  4   4278 Curtis Samuel                 14 Erasmus Hall Tc-            
  5   3261 Norris Spikes                 14 Take Flight, Bra            
  6   2350 Martin Lewerk                 13 Norwich Free, No            
  7   2244 Aquil Young                   13 Newark Tech, New            
  8   1951 Kyle Johnson                  14 Medgar Evers, Br            
Heat 6  Prelims
  1   3708 Dylan Thompson-Pitcher        14 Una-Ny-Tro-T, Tr            
  2    558 Luis-Miguel Labrecque         16 Caul-Qbc, Québe            
  3   1343 Desmond Davis                 13 Harriton Tc-, Ar            
  4   3984 Denzel Tomaszewski            13 Wells Tc-Me, Wel            
  5   2015 Wan'ya Williams               14 Michigan All, Yp            
  6    158 Rob Venters                   13 Austintown F, Au            
  7    479 Zachary Black                 13 C.I.T.I. T+F, Co            
  8   3904 Tarif Johnson                 13 Waldorf Tc-M, Wa            
Heat 7  Prelims
  1   1959 Richardson Pierre             13 Medgar Evers, Br            
  2   2051 Afees Abolurin                13 Milford Mill, Wi            
  3   4231 Kendrick Dunn                 13 X/Factor Per, Al            
  4   2096 Malik Washington              13 Motor City T, De            
  5    473 Jacob Plunkett                13 C.A.N.I Athl, Ot            
  6    155 Nathan Bowlen                 14 Austintown F, Au            
  7   4266 Chris Collins                 13 Connecticut Elit            
  8    508 Stephen Chambers              15 Capital Tc-N, Br            
Heat 8  Prelims
  1   2283 Stephen Singleton             13 Norfolk Chr, Nor            
  2   1178 Brandon Polk                  15 Freedom Tc-V, As            
  3   2012 Malik Peacock                 13 Michigan All, Yp            
  4   1625 Lucanus Robinson              14 Kilomaitres, Dor            
  5   3251 Talon Denton                  15 Take Flight, Bra            
  6    156 Gary Gibson                   14 Austintown F, Au            
  7   3800 Jamik Alexander               15 Una-Va-Lynch, Ly            
  8   3753 Frazier James                 13 Una-Pa-Newto, Ne            
Heat 9  Prelims
  1    480 Terrell Charles               14 C.I.T.I. T+F, Co            
  2   3415 Theodore Johnson              13 T-Ro Strider, Fr            
  3   1208 Korey Beasley                 13 Gates Chili, Cal            
  4    470 Jonelle Halog                 13 C.A.N.I Athl, Ot            
  5   1121 Nicholas Palomino             13 Flying Angel, To            
  6   2278 Ethan Beaulier                13 Noble Tc-Me, Nor            
  7   3107 Wilber Garcia                 15 St. John's C, Wa            
  8   3051 Lamont Johnson                13 Sprint Athle, At            
Heat 10  Prelims
  1   2479 Christian Cedullo             15 Peabody Tc-M, Pe            
  2    581 Mark Moton                    13 Centro Scuol, Ma            
  3   2008 Duane Boyd                    14 Michigan All, Yp            
  4    583 Zachary Waslenko              14 Centro Scuol, Ri            
  5    482 Joshua Peoples                13 C.I.T.I. T+F, Co            
  6   2480 Christopher Cennami           13 Peabody Tc-M, Pe            
  7   2497 Quincey Lambert               14 Pemberton TC, Pe            
  8   1348 Ken Partyka                   13 Hasbrouck He, Ha            
 
Event 63  Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Friday 3/8/2013 - 2:15 PM
        Meet:  21.82  3/11/2011   Andrew Hunt, Ypsilanti, MI                   
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    895 Collin Corsey                 13 Deptford Tc-, De            
  2     32 Nicholas Usoff                13 Acton Boxbor, Ac            
  3   3860 Quaysie Gordon-Maule          14 Vainqueurs P, Mo            
  4   1578 Trey Dunn                     14 Jr Striders, Ral            
  5   3294 Marcus Robinson               14 The Field Sc, Wa            
  6   3999 Karl Cajuste                  13 West Orange, Wes            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    993 Renel Holmes                  13 Edna Karr TC, Ne            
  2   3659 Elliott Everett               15 Una-Ny-Flush, Fl            
  3   3971 Justin Titgen                 15 Waxhaw Tc-Nc, Wa            
  4      6 Michael Smith                 13 202 Boyz-DC, Was            
  5    479 Zachary Black                 13 C.I.T.I. T+F, Co            
  6   2328 Joseph Spearman               13 Del Vall Tc-Pa,             
Heat 3  Prelims
  2    941 Nathan Kyeame                 14 Durham Drago, Ma            
  3    324 David Campbell                13 Bloomfield T, Bl            
  4   3050 Dante Johnson                 13 Sprint Athle, At            
  5    748 Josh Wray                     13 Comet Tc-Ny, Hon            
  6   4266 Chris Collins                 13 Connecticut Elit            
Heat 4  Prelims
  2   1202 Jordan Lasley                 14 Gardena Core, Ga            
  3   3481 Ethan Biron                   14 Una-Ma-Dartm, Da            
  4   1200 Ronny Hall                    14 Gardena Core, Ga            
  5   3521 Josh Poole                    13 Una-Md-Ellic, El            
  6   1050 Cameron Nurse                 14 Etobicoke T&, To            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   1273 Darien Gray                   13 Gonzaga Tc-D, Bl            
  2   3983 Najee Smith                   13 Weequahic TC, Ne            
  3   3793 Xavier Collins                13 Una-Va-Chesa, Ch            
  4   4231 Kendrick Dunn                 13 X/Factor Per, Al            
  5   1575 Jalen Buxton                  14 Jr Striders, Ral            
  6   2812 Ayo Raymond                   13 Robinson Tc-, Fa            
Heat 6  Prelims
  1   3919 Kadeem Middleton              15 War Tc-Va, Suffo            
  2   3257 Seth Oppong                   13 Take Flight, Bra            
  3   3447 Abdur-Rahmaan Kelly           14 Una-Dc-Washi, DC            
  4   4233 Kendall Owens                 13 X/Factor Per, Al            
  5    482 Joshua Peoples                13 C.I.T.I. T+F, Co            
  6   2015 Wan'ya Williams               14 Michigan All, Yp            
Heat 7  Prelims
  1   1967 Delroy Williams               13 Medgar Evers, Br            
  2    116 Carmelo Barresi               13 Archbishop C, Ba            
  3   3632 Ruben Gil                     13 Una-Ny-Ardsl, Ar            
  4   4232 Blake McKinzie                13 X/Factor Per, Al            
  5   1739 Wesley Jones                  13 Lee-Davis TC, Me            
  6   2008 Duane Boyd                    14 Michigan All, Yp            
Heat 8  Prelims
  1   1118 Jared Kerr                    13 Flying Angel, To            
  2   3914 Patrick Quigley               14 Wantagh Tc-N, Wa            
  3   1625 Lucanus Robinson              14 Kilomaitres, Dor            
  4   1735 Alex Paterson                 13 Ledyard Tc-C, Le            
  5   2072 David Johnston                13 Minutemen TC, Le            
  6   3056 Darius Statham                13 Sprint Athle, At            
Heat 9  Prelims
  1    119 Joe Abreu                     14 Archbishop S, Wh            
  2   3261 Norris Spikes                 14 Take Flight, Bra            
  3   3607 Chinedu Amonu                 13 Una-Nj-Ewing, Ew            
  4   1997 Aaron Lewis                   13 Metuchen Tc-, me            
  5   2204 Renard Howell                 13 Neshaminy TC, Le            
  6   4234 Andre Phillips                13 X/Factor Per, Al            
Heat 10  Prelims
  1   2283 Stephen Singleton             13 Norfolk Chr, Nor            
  2    403 Shnyden Pierre                14 Brien McMaho, No            
  3   1803 Tosin Oyewole                 14 Long Reach T, Co            
  4   2009 Darryl Couch                  14 Michigan All, Yp            
  5    472 Shermar Paul                  15 C.A.N.I Athl, Ot            
  6    516 Therius Styles                14 Capital Tc-N, Br            
Heat 11  Prelims
  1   1580 Marquis Howard                13 Jr Striders, Ral            
  2   3751 Cameron Gray                  14 Una-Pa-Monro, Mo            
  3   3301 Terrell Singleton             13 The Heat Tc-, Ke            
  4   3309 Jaiden Brown                  13 The Speed Ac, Pi            
  5   1082 Carnell Noble                 15 Fctc Greece-, Ro            
  6   3688 Colby Bleier                  13 Una-Ny-Pitts, Pi            
Heat 12  Prelims
  2   2012 Malik Peacock                 13 Michigan All, Yp            
  3   2368 Sheldon Cole Green            13 Oak Ridge Ra, Oa            
  4   1071 Deion Stephens                16 Fast Lane TC, Ro            
  5      5 Malonta Patterson             14 202 Boyz-DC, Was            
  6   1204 Lloyd Sicard                  13 Gardena Core, Ga            
Heat 13  Prelims
  1   3539 Camari Murray                 16 Una-Md-White, Wh            
  2    242 Brendan Flaherty              13 Beverly Tc-M, Be            
  3   2016 Josh Gali                     13 Middle Count, Se            
  4    583 Zachary Waslenko              14 Centro Scuol, Ri            
  5    426 Justin Flynn                  13 Brother Rice, Bl            
  6   2539 Francis Jajua                 13 Pennsbury TC, Le            
 
Event 65  Boys 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 12:50 PM
        Meet:  49.62  3/11/2011   Isaiah Penn, Newton, MA                      
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3    117 Kyle Hunt                     13 Archbishop C, Ba            
  4   1971 Connor Christian              13 Melville Eli, Ea            
  5   3463 Nolan Daniels                 14 Una-Ga-Lawre, La            
  6   1205 Akinyele Turner               15 Gardena Core, Ga            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2   3919 Kadeem Middleton              15 War Tc-Va, Suffo            
  3   3793 Xavier Collins                13 Una-Va-Chesa, Ch            
  4   1341 Robbie Hokett                 13 Harlem Child, Ne            
  5   2083 Maurice Allen                 14 Motor City T, De            
  6   3630 Sean Fitzgerald               13 Una-Ny-Alban, Al            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2   1199 Reuben Guy                    13 Gardena Core, Ga            
  3   1512 Christopher Del Rossi         13 Hunterdon Ce, Fl            
  4   3116 Alexander Szuba               14 St. Laurent, Sai            
  5   2338 Jared Delane                  13 Northwest Ca, We            
  6   3010 Christopher Polk              15 Speed City-C, Lo            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2    425 Marty Bulger                  13 Brother Rice, Bl            
  3   1997 Aaron Lewis                   13 Metuchen Tc-, me            
  4   3536 Justin Atkins                 13 Una-Md-Templ, Te            
  5   3447 Abdur-Rahmaan Kelly           14 Una-Dc-Washi, DC            
  6    481 Justin Marsh                  14 C.I.T.I. T+F, Co            
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    103 Ben Drexler                   13 Aquinas Inst, Ro            
  2    403 Shnyden Pierre                14 Brien McMaho, No            
  3   2744 Timmy Usher                   13 Reservoir TC, Fu            
  4    412 Levar Sealey                  14 Bronx Tigers, Br            
  5    564 Fã©lix Veillette              13 Caul-Qbc, Québe            
  6    538 Luther Gillespie              13 Cardinal Spe, Br            
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   4219 Nick LaPerriere               13 Woodland Reg, Be            
  2   3688 Colby Bleier                  13 Una-Ny-Pitts, Pi            
  3   3107 Wilber Garcia                 15 St. John's C, Wa            
  4    619 Kevin Barry                   13 Cherry Hill, Che            
  5   4232 Blake McKinzie                13 X/Factor Per, Al            
  6   3294 Marcus Robinson               14 The Field Sc, Wa            
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    292 Chad Barker                   13 Black Diamon, We            
  2   2408 Alex Leto                     14 Old Bridge T, Ma            
  3   3048 Andre Houser-Cross            14 Sprint Athle, At            
  4   1412 Andrew Bolze                  14 Hingham Tc-M, Hi            
  5   2136 Jordan Williams               14 Mount Tabor, Win            
  6   3303 Joshua Claxton                13 The Lawrence, La            
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1   3510 Daniel Solano                 15 Una-Ma-Worce, MA            
  2   1200 Ronny Hall                    14 Gardena Core, Ga            
  3    879 Bolaji Ogbulu                 15 Defender Tc-, Le            
  4   2453 Robert Laing                  13 Paterson Jfk, Pa            
  5    342 Rodney Johnson                13 Booker T Was, No            
  6   3657 Jon Alkins                    13 Una-Ny-Eastc, NY            
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1    105 Josh Hanna                    13 Aquinas Inst, Ro            
  2    445 Alex Nichols                  13 Brunswick TC, Br            
  3   4234 Andre Phillips                13 X/Factor Per, Al            
  4   2874 Benjamin Fairweather          13 Samuel J. Ti, Br            
  5   2543 Charles Snorweah              15 Pennsbury TC, Le            
  6   1533 Brian Calvey                  15 Independence, In            
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1   3521 Josh Poole                    13 Una-Md-Ellic, El            
  2   2967 Tanner Kent                   13 Souhegan Tc-, Am            
  3   3056 Darius Statham                13 Sprint Athle, At            
  4   3497 Joe Luongo                    15 Una-Ma-Readi, MA            
  5    173 Jordan May                    13 Ballistic Re, Ph            
  6      7 Kevin Thompson                14 202 Boyz-DC, Was            
 
Event 67  Boys 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 1:30 PM
        Meet:  1:54.13  3/9/2012    Everett Price, New Providence, NJ          
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3643 Caleb Wright                  14 Una-Ny-Bronx, NY            
  2   1561 Matt Calem                    14 James Madiso, Oa            
  3   3023 Andrew Kitto                  13 Spirit of Pr, An            
  4   3478 Michael Ward                  13 Una-Ma-Bosto, Bo            
  5   1482 Timothy Bolick                13 Hopkinton TC, Ho            
  6   1725 Benjamin Eisenhut             15 Lansing Tc-N, It            
  7    786 Thomas Negron                 13 Cosby Tc-Va, Mid            
  8   3147 Kyle Adams                    14 State Colleg, Po            
  9   2097 Torin Wile                    13 Motor City T, De            
 10    446 Jamie Ross                    13 Brunswick TC, Br            
 11   2939 Darnell Ringo                 13 Smith Tigers, Po            
 12   2399 Brian Benesch                 13 Oceanside TC, Oc            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1503 Justin Alleyne                13 Huguenot Tc-, Ne            
  2    643 Deandre James                 13 Churchland H, Po            
  3   1056 Adam Vare                     14 Fairfield Pr, Fa            
  4   3674 Jake Burcham                  14 Una-Ny-Melvi, Me            
  5    224 Kevin Serrao                  14 Bergen Vo-Te, Ha            
  6     59 Gabe Fishman                  13 Amherst Tc-M, Am            
  7   3148 William Cather                14 State Colleg, Po            
  8   3462 Andrew Whetten                13 Una-Ga-Atlan, at            
  9   2358 Matt Murray                   14 Norwich Tc-N, No            
 10    405 Pier Berkmans                 14 Bronx Scienc, Br            
 11   3530 Ron Busby                     13 Una-Md-Potom, Po            
 12    110 Phillip Rocha                 16 Arcadia Tc-C, Ar            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1930 Charles Cooper                14 McGill Olymp, Mo            
  2   3697 Erik Winberg                  13 Una-Ny-Rome-, NY            
  3    391 Riley Malcolm                 13 Brantford TC, Br            
  4   3693 Keith Pease                   13 Una-Ny-Roche, Ro            
  5   1400 Ross Pirnie                   13 Hilton Tc-Ny, Hi            
  6    972 Ben Fazio                     13 East Greenwi, Ea            
  7   1193 Andrew Morra                  13 Garden City, Gar            
  8   3794 Alexander Midkiff             13 Una-Va-Chesa, Ch            
  9   4008 Kalen Sullivan                13 West Seneca, Wes            
 10   3810 Chase Heiner                  14 Una-Va-Oak_h, VA            
 11    178 Tom Barry                     13 Barrington T, Ba            
 
Event 69  Boys 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 5:25 PM
        Meet:  4:17.19  3/9/2012    Alex Moran, Mt. Lebanon, Pitt,PA           
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1786 Ryan Cooney                   13 Long Island, Sea            
  2    595 Quinn Cooney                  15 Chelmsford T, Ch            
  3   1821 Max Mudd                      14 Louisville X, Lo            
  4   3528 Jonathan Luckin               13 Una-Md-Parkt, Pa            
  5   3526 Patrick DuBoyce               13 Una-Md-New_m, Ne            
  6   3704 Cullin Burdett                13 Una-Ny-South, So            
  7    236 Steve Booker                  14 Bethlehem Ce, De            
  8   2869 Justin Ginnings               14 Salem Tc-Va, Sal            
  9    560 Nicolas Morin                 13 Caul-Qbc, Québe            
 10   1561 Matt Calem                    14 James Madiso, Oa            
 11   1929 Mikey Singer                  15 McDonogh Tc-, El            
 12   3113 Dage Minors                   13 St. Johnsbur, St            
 13   1370 Bradley Heuer                 13 Herndon Tc-V, He            
 14    126 Daniel McDonald Meteer        13 Arlington TC, Ar            
 15   1975 Christian Welch               13 Melville Eli, Ea            
 16    168 Alec Peinkofer                13 Baldwinsvill, Ba            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   3618 Bill Dolan                    14 Una-Nj-Mulli, Mu            
  2    869 Preston Johnson               13 Davis Tc-Ut, Kay            
  3    405 Pier Berkmans                 14 Bronx Scienc, Br            
  4   3442 Zach Anderson                 14 Una-Ct-New_f, Ne            
  5   1049 Jake Carroll                  14 Etobicoke T&, To            
  6   1292 Cory Thomas                   13 Greater Lowe, Te            
  7   3647 Felipe Yanez                  13 Una-Ny-Coron, Co            
  8    111 Jarrick Winslow               14 Arcadia Tc-C, Ar            
  9   3405 Josiah Hanko                  14 Trinity Chri, Mo            
 10   1126 Luke Gavigan                  15 Flying Dutch, Bl            
 11   3551 Lucas Arrivo                  15 Una-Mi-Ann_a, An            
 12   3756 Curtis Jewett                 13 Una-Pa-Rome-, Ro            
 13   2037 Collin Hahn                   15 Midlothian T, Mi            
 14   3479 Aaron Klein                   13 Una-Ma-Brook, Br            
 15   3454 Cavender Salvadori            13 Una-De-Wilmi, Wi            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   2876 Robert Hall                   13 Scarborough, Sca            
  2   2556 Philip Messina                13 Phoenix Athl, To            
  3   3518 Tim Virostek                  13 Una-Md-Colum, Co            
  4   1930 Charles Cooper                14 McGill Olymp, Mo            
  5   2146 Payton Ballard                13 Mountain Bro, Bi            
  6   1880 Daniel Navarro                14 Marist Tc-Ga, Ke            
  7   2660 Alex Hess                     13 Raber Tc-In, For            
  8    868 Alex Hedquist                 13 Davis Tc-Ut, Kay            
  9    874 Matthew Novak                 15 Deep Run Tc-, Gl            
 10   3512 Owen Gonser                   14 Una-Ma-Wrent, Wr            
 11    872 Skylar Williams               14 Davis Tc-Ut, Kay            
 12   3471 Zachary Albright              14 Una-La-Covin, Co            
 13   3485 Michael Wyman                 14 Una-Ma-Mario, Ma            
 14    766 Stephen Rossettie             13 Corning Tc-N, Pa            
 
Event 71  Boys 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 2:55 PM
        Meet:  9:15.94  3/11/2011   Andrew Valenski, Massapequa, NY            
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3598 Nick Tyrey                    13 Una-Nc-Ralei, Ra            
  2   3498 Evan Grandfield               13 Una-Ma-Rehob, Re            
  3   2586 Chase Weaverling              14 Poolesville, Dar            
  4   1401 Tyler Ranke                   14 Hilton Tc-Ny, Ro            
  5   1292 Cory Thomas                   13 Greater Lowe, Te            
  6   3694 Jean-Paul Scott               13 Una-Ny-Roche, Ro            
  7   1441 Alex Brown                    13 Holy Trinity, Me            
  8   2605 Scott Meehan                  14 Pope John XX, Sp            
  9   2258 Joe Santo                     13 Newburyport, New            
 10   1843 Tyler Spear                   14 Loyola Blake, To            
 11   3506 Aaron Lucci                   14 Una-Ma-Wakef, Wa            
 12   2484 Drew Fossa                    14 Peabody Tc-M, Pe            
 13   2392 Kevin Scott                   13 Ocean City T, Oc            
 14   1447 Tristan Kattenberg            13 Holy Trinity, Me            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1303 Jeremy Spiezio                15 Greenwich TC, Gr            
  2   3818 Nick Trefz                    13 Una-Wv-Fairm, Fa            
  3   3203 Peter Hale                    13 Swampscott H, Sw            
  4   1561 Matt Calem                    14 James Madiso, Oa            
  5   1712 Alex Corbett                  15 Lake Braddoc, Bu            
  6   1714 Patrick Sheehan               14 Lake Norman, Moo            
  7   2992 Nate Sullivan                 13 Southlake Ca, So            
  8   1234 Sami Aziz                     13 Germantown F, Ph            
  9    997 Kyle Kroon                    14 Egg Tc-Nj, Toms             
 10   2999 Miguel Batista                15 Speed City-C, Lo            
 11   1245 Lyle Wistar                   13 Germantown F, Am            
 12   3230 Ryan Depinto                  14 Syosset Tc-N, Sy            
 13    874 Matthew Novak                 15 Deep Run Tc-, Gl            
 14   1551 Michael Watts                 14 Islip Rc-NY, Isl            
 
Event 73  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Friday 3/8/2013 - 10:20 AM
        Meet:   7.97  3/11/2011   Jermaine Collier, Trenton, NJ                
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   3313 Yazin Joseph                  13 The Speed Ac, Pi            
  2   2922 Axel Joseph                   14 Sheepshead T, Br            
  3   1152 Clyde Gross                   13 Fork Union M, fo            
  4   3795 Michael Averett               13 Una-Va-Chest, Ch            
  5   3127 Craig Rock                    14 St. Thomas A, Ha            
  6   2585 Tarentay Washington           13 Pontiac Tc-M, Po            
  7   2475 James Burns                   14 Paul. D. Sch, Po            
  8   3484 Christopher McDowell          13 Una-Ma-Hingh, Hi            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1442 Marques Burgman               13 Holy Trinity, Me            
  2   3299 Kylon Drones                  14 The Heat Tc-, Ke            
  3    160 Sam Ortz                      14 Austintown F, Au            
  4    987 Wilfred Asamoah               13 Edison Tc-Nj, Ed            
  5   3213 Tyvon Rivers                  13 Sweet Home T, Am            
  6   3813 Nestor Folta                  13 Una-Va-Vienn, VA            
  7   3905 Kyle Jones                    13 Waldorf Tc-M, Wa            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    100 Dylan DeMoranville            13 Apponequet T, Ea            
  2    878 Jacob McLimore                13 Defender Tc-, Le            
  3   3050 Dante Johnson                 13 Sprint Athle, At            
  4   2537 Anthony Bullaro               13 Pennsbury TC, Mo            
  5   3413 Marcus Foster                 13 T-Ro Strider, Fr            
  6   2345 Galo Rodriguez                13 Northwest Ca, We            
  7   3617 Juan Baxter                   14 Una-Nj-Monmo, Mo            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   3541 Landrie Hatcher               14 Una-Md-Woods, Wo            
  2   1170 Marquis Harris                13 Franklin Tc-, No            
  3    915 Mykele Sanders                15 Dover Tc-De, Dov            
  4   1172 Yakabu lbraham                13 Franklin Tc-, No            
  5   2376 Chase Toliver                 13 Oakcrest Tc-, Ma            
  6    894 Kordell Williams              14 DeMatha Cath, Hy            
  7   1156 Tyron McDade                  14 Fork Union M, Fo            
  8   3251 Talon Denton                  15 Take Flight, Bra            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   3014 Juan Ward                     14 Speed City-C, Lo            
  2      6 Michael Smith                 13 202 Boyz-DC, Was            
  3   2662 Emmanuel Atilola              13 Rahway Tc-Nj, Ra            
  4   4277 Amir Rogers                   13 Franklin Tc-Ny              
  5    986 Ashad Johnson Conley          13 Edison Hs-Va, Al            
  6   2098 Jon Polen                     13 Mount Anthon, be            
  7   1111 Javuan Porter                 13 Flyers Tc-Ny, Mi            
Heat 6  Prelims
  1    568 James Waters                  14 Central Daup, Hu            
  2   3600 Benjamin DeForest             14 Una-Nh-Amher, Am            
  3    862 Caleb Mathis                  13 Davie County, Mo            
  4   3999 Karl Cajuste                  13 West Orange, Wes            
  5   4148 Antwan Dickerson              13 Willis/Camde, Si            
  6   4234 Andre Phillips                13 X/Factor Per, Al            
  7   2919 Powell Delandes               15 Sheepshead T, Br            
Heat 7  Prelims
  1    473 Jacob Plunkett                13 C.A.N.I Athl, Ot            
  2   4225 Corson Hartner                13 Wwtc-Nj, Haddon             
  3    884 Jules Hislop                  13 Delbarton TC, Mo            
  4   1290 Grant Holloway                16 Grassfield T, Ch            
  5    329 Izaiah McEwan                 14 Bloomfield T, Bl            
  6    487 Jordan Samuels                14 Cambridge Je, Ma            
  7   2192 Devin Jones                   13 Neptune Tc-N, Ne            
Heat 8  Prelims
  1   3832 Tyrell Gibbs                  13 Union Cathol, Ne            
  2   1171 Devon Jefferson               13 Franklin Tc-, No            
  3   3838 Christoffe Scott              13 Union Cathol, Ro            
  4   3830 Zach Ghizzone                 13 Union Cathol, Un            
  5   2091 Dominick Lemonious            13 Motor City T, De            
  6   1798 Robert Carter                 14 Long Reach T, Co            
  7   1683 Austin Moore                  13 Kingsway Tc-, Sw            
Heat 9  Prelims
  1   3189 Alex Walker                   13 Suffern Tc-N, Su            
  2   3801 Azariah Cox                   13 Una-Va-Lynch, Ly            
  3   3936 Ben Colello                   14 Warriors Tc-, Su            
  4   3678 Patrick Clarke                13 Una-Ny-N_whi, n             
  5   3976 Adrian Hunte                  13 Weequahic TC, Ne            
  6   3894 Andrew Chang                  13 W.T. Woodson, Fa            
  7   3266 Malcolm White                 13 Tallwood Tc-, Vi            
  8   1142 Kenneth Yu                    13 Forest Hills, Fo            
 
Event 75  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 3:35 PM
        Meet:  1:30.19  3/11/2011   Snyder HS, Jersey City, NJ                 
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Gates Chili Tc-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) 1208 Korey Beasley 13           2) 1216 Davier Powell 14          
     3) 1217 Zach Rifkin 13             4) 1219 Bishop Williams 14        
     5) 1214 Josh Hurley 14             6)                                
  3  Gonzaga Tc-Dc  'A'                                           
     1) 1271 Marcus Dennis 14           2) 1273 Darien Gray 13            
     3) 1275 Patrick St. Pierre 14      4) 1276 Hunter Waston 14          
     5) 1272 Jordan Franklin 14         6)                                
  4  Aquinas Institute Tc-Ny  'A'                                 
     1) 104 Khris Greggs 13             2) 102 Isaac Darling 14           
     3) 103 Ben Drexler 13              4) 105 Josh Hanna 13              
     5) 106 Greg Pardner 13             6)                                
  5  Deptford Tc-Nj-Boys  'A'                                     
     1) 895 Collin Corsey 13            2) 901 Tyrone Underwood 13        
     3) 896 Tyson Jackson 13            4) 899 Trey McGraw 13             
  6  Archbishop Stepinac Tc-Ny  'A'                               
     1) 120 Robert Bambil 14            2) 122 Nigel Green 15             
     3) 121 Matt Desjardin 14           4) 119 Joe Abreu 14               
     5) 123 Terrell Morrison 16         6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Alexis I duPont Tc-De  'A'                                   
     1) 50 Anthony Brinkley 13          2) 54 Alonzo Jones 13             
     3) 57 shaquan starling 13          4) 56 Michael Smith 13            
     5) 55 Aaron Limberry 14            6)                                
  3  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) 4064 Kennard Massie 14          2) 4072 Jordan Parker 14          
     3) 4040 Jake Collins 16            4) 4033 Patrick Berard 16         
     5) 4074 Logan Phillips 14          6)                                
  4  Bergen Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) 218 Ed DeHais 15                2) 221 Anthony Leithauser 15      
     3) 223 Dan Lynch 14                4) 219 Kyle Ellerson 15           
     5) 217 Bryan Castro 13             6)                                
  5  Fork Union MA Tc-Va  'A'                                     
     1) 1150 Malcolm Cook 13            2) 1149 Arnel Combs 15            
     3) 1148 Charles Clardy 14          4) 1152 Clyde Gross 13            
  6  Christ the King Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) 638 Diego De La Cruz 13         2) 640 Dameon Jefferson 14        
     3) 642 Justen Molina 13            4) 641 Darryl McNeil 13           
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Northwest Catholic Tc-Ct  'A'                                
     1) 2338 Jared Delane 13            2) 2341 Christopher Grenham 13    
     3) 2344 Dylan Robinson 14          4) 2345 Galo Rodriguez 13         
  3  East Tc-Ny-Rochester  'A'                                    
     1) 975 Nicodemus Gambill 13        2) 976 Marx Jean 13               
     3) 977 Justin Noye 14              4) 978 Derrick Warren 13          
  4  Marblehead Nationals-MA  'A'                                 
     1) 1874 Connor Green 13            2) 1876 Chris Wiley 13            
     3) 1875 Brett LeBlanc 13           4) 1873 Josh Beloff 13            
  5  Fitch Tc-Ct  'A'                                             
     1) 1092 Frank Norosky 14           2) 1089 Chris Bond 13             
     3) 1091 Tyler Latham 14            4) 1094 Randall Rissing 13        
     5) 1093 Clifford Randolph 13       6)                                
  6  Reservoir Tc-Md  'A'                                         
     1) 2742 Bryan Sosoo 14             2) 2733 Alex Alli 13              
     3) 2743 Glen Taylor 15             4) 2740 Gibrill Sheriff 13        
     5) 2747 Kyle Williams 13           6)                                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  East Fishkill Striders-NY  'A'                               
     1) 971 Charles Tankeh 15           2) 970 Courtney Hunte 14          
     3) 968 Aaron Hamilton 15           4) 969 Dante Harris 13            
  3  Fctc Edison-NY  'A'                                          
     1) 1074 Kaishaun Cathey 13         2) 1076 Daekwan Garfield 15       
     3) 1075 Dadarius Dillard 14        4) 1078 Tremel Starks 14          
     5) 1077 Joshua Murray 15           6)                                
  4  Tri Town Track-MA  'A'                                       
     1) 3401 Daniel Donahue 13          2) 3402 Colin Knapton 14          
     3) 3403 Kevin Noone 13             4) 3404 Kevin Saccone 14          
  5  Toms River North Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) 3387 Marcos Vargas 14           2) 3383 Jalen Hunter 13           
     3) 3382 Cedric Cook 16             4) 3381 Rolono Bromell 14         
  6  Noble Tc-Me  'A'                                             
     1) 2278 Ethan Beaulier 13          2) 2281 Brandon Richard 14        
     3) 2280 Drew Martin 14             4) 2279 Cam Johnson 15            
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Farmingdale Tc-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) 1064 Anthony Bellacosa 14       2) 1066 Nicolas Fratto 14         
     3) 1067 Micheal Outing 15          4) 1068 Michael Tristano 14       
     5) 4290 Richard Zapata 14          6)                                
  2  Kettle Run Tc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) 1620 Austin Lewis 16            2) 1621 Austin Rodgers 13         
     3) 1623 Carlos Vegerano 13         4) 1622 Josh Tapscott 13          
  3  Comet Tc-Ny  'A'                                             
     1) 744 Chauncey Scissum 13         2) 747 Jason Wooten 13            
     3) 734 Tyrone Burno 13             4) 736 Jake Hellenschmidt 14      
  4  Bloomfield Tc-Ct  'A'                                        
     1) 324 David Campbell 13           2) 327 Emanuel Jones 15           
     3) 332 Travis Thompson 14          4) 330 Andrell Pinnock 16         
     5) 325 Steven Dunn 16              6)                                
  5  Iona Prep Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) 1544 Jordan Washington 15       2) 1537 Christian Brown 14        
     3) 1538 Austin Jones 13            4) 1540 Jacob Lawrence 14         
     5) 1536 Derek Black 15             6)                                
  6  West Springfield Tc-Va  'A'                                  
     1) 4016 Jonathan Dunn 13           2) 4024 Robert Tobias 13          
     3) 4021 John Seals 14              4) 4015 Nathan Conquest 13        
     5) 4013 Owen Buck 16               6)                                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Peabody Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) 2488 Steven Villani 13          2) 2479 Christian Cedullo 15      
     3) 2485 Scott Myers 13             4) 2480 Christopher Cennami 13    
     5) 2483 Vlasi Duni 13              6)                                
  2  Andover Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) 74 Cam Farnham 13               2) 82 Cloe Organisciak 14         
     3) 81 Humza Naveed 15              4) 85 Matt Reardon 13             
     5) 70 Joey Comeau 13               6)                                
  3  Newton Tiger-MA  'A'                                         
     1) 2264 Ryan Lucken 13             2) 2267 Ben Porter 15             
     3) 2268 Jared Prior 16             4) 2269 Daniel Swain 13           
     5) 2266 David Oluwadara 13         6)                                
  4  X/Factor Perf Trng-TX  'A'                                   
     1) 4233 Kendall Owens 13           2) 4231 Kendrick Dunn 13          
     3) 4232 Blake McKinzie 13          4) 4234 Andre Phillips 13         
     5) 4235 Kittrell Phillips 16       6)                                
  5  Mount Hebron Tc-Md  'A'                                      
     1) 2112 Nate Gainey 13             2) 2113 Seneque Goldner 15        
     3) 2114 Andrew Humm 15             4) 2115 Jawaan Johnson 14         
  6  Grand Rapids Fire-MI  'A'                                    
     1) 1285 Samuel Beal 15             2) 1288 Jacorri Millbrooks 13     
     3) 1286 Rashard Bivins 13          4) 1284 Teyland Avery 13          
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Scarborough Tc-Me  'A'                                       
     1) 2878 Ryan Jamison 13            2) 2877 Jake Alofs 13             
     3) 2880 Greg Viola 13              4) 2879 Cameron Langlois 14       
  2  Prospect Heights Tc-Ny  'A'                                  
     1) 2648 Malik John 15              2) 2652 Randelle Tudor 13         
     3) 2650 Shakor Stancil 13          4) 2649 Stephawn Mattis 14        
     5) 2651 Gary Sydney 13             6)                                
  3  Susan Wagner Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) 3199 Joshua Mcvay 13            2) 3196 Devin Corpus 13           
     3) 3202 Adrian Sheriff 15          4) 3198 Alex Jolly 13             
     5) 3197 Colonel Fakorode 13        6)                                
  4  Seneca Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) 2898 David Foley 13             2) 2899 Nick LeSaint 14           
     3) 2900 Daniel Nesko 15            4) 2901 Ryan Oyola 13             
  5  Bishop McNamara Tc-Md  'B'                                   
     1) 274 Aaron Dillingham 14         2) 279 Jordan Martin 13           
     3) 284 Malik Self 14               4) 272 Brandon Carter 13          
     5) 270 Corey Briscoe 14            6)                                
  6  Ledyard Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) 1733 Joseph Carter 14           2) 1735 Alex Paterson 13          
     3) 1738 Steven Servedio 13         4) 1734 Alex Hintz-Valdez 13      
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Middletown Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) 2022 Ashawn Bryan 13            2) 2028 Rachi Jordan 16           
     3) 2032 Jonathon Pierre 13         4) 2023 Shakoy Burton 13          
     5) 2026 Rashawn Clarke 16          6)                                
  2  Loyola Blakefield Tc-Md  'A'                                 
     1) 1836 Connor Cunningham 14       2) 1841 Dominic Piedmont 13       
     3) 1842 Connor Reynolds 13         4) 1838 Bernard Little 13         
     5) 1837 Miles Jenkins 13           6)                                
  3  Amityville Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) 66 Artneil Reid 13              2) 64 Kaashief Morgan 14          
     3) 65 Jesus Nunez 13               4) 63 Vincent Jackson 13          
  4  202 Boyz-DC  'A'                                             
     1) 1 Kyrie Givens 14               2) 2 James Harris 14              
     3) 9 Leon Wheeler 13               4) 8 Tyrone West 15               
     5) 7 Kevin Thompson 14             6)                                
  5  Bowie Tracksters-MD  'A'                                     
     1) 350 Justin Beatty 14            2) 351 Antonio Coleman 15         
     3) 353 Daniel Fajuyigbe 14         4) 355 Jonathan George 15         
     5) 364 DeAndre Watson 13           6)                                
  6  Cardinal Spellman Tc-Ny  'A'                                 
     1) 541 Delroy Stanley 13           2) 537 Lamar Gillespie 13         
     3) 538 Luther Gillespie 13         4) 539 Jamel Lewis 13             
     5) 540 Christopher Santana 14      6)                                
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Washingtonville Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) 3953 Josh Miesner 14            2) 3954 Ryan Nguyen 14            
     3) 3956 TJ Santiago 14             4) 3957 Jeremy White 13           
     5) 4279 Brandon Stein 15           6)                                
  2  Rahway Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) 2662 Emmanuel Atilola 13        2) 2663 Deshawne Bunion 15        
     3) 2672 Daejon Weeks-Landy 14      4) 2666 Kazeem Otun 13            
     5) 2667 Joshua Parham 14           6)                                
  3  Teaneck Tc-Nj  'A'                                           
     1) 3276 Christian Ozoria 16        2) 3273 Alijah Harris 14          
     3) 3275 George Jenkins IV 14       4) 3274 Eric Harris 13            
     5) 3277 Dmitri Rueger 13           6)                                
  4  T-Ro Striders-MD  'A'                                        
     1) 3413 Marcus Foster 13           2) 3417 Steven Reid 14            
     3) 3414 Dante Johnson 14           4) 3415 Theodore Johnson 13       
     5) 3416 Phillip Moore 13           6)                                
  5  Far Rockaway Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) 1063 Romello White 13           2) 1059 Marvens Bastien 13        
     3) 1060 Jannick Brown 13           4) 1061 Shamar Foster 14          
     5) 1062 Randy Smartt 13            6)                                
  6  Waldorf Tc-Md  'A'                                           
     1) 3904 Tarif Johnson 13           2) 3903 Denzel Hill 13            
     3) 3905 Kyle Jones 13              4) 3902 Devon Gutrick 15          
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1  Newark Tech Tc-Nj  'A'                                       
     1) 2233 Isaiah Campbell 14         2) 2236 Haneef Jones 13           
     3) 2238 Keir Minor 13              4) 2239 Nixon Provillon 13        
  2  Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 3165 Jared Benn 15              2) 3172 Tristan Dervish 14        
     3) 3169 Georgio Cineus 13          4) 3177 Mike Latcovic 14          
     5) 3182 Chris McKiever 13          6)                                
  3  Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                                 
     1) 1580 Marquis Howard 13          2) 1577 Caleb Conwell 13          
     3) 1575 Jalen Buxton 14            4) 1578 Trey Dunn 14              
     5) 1581 Antonio Jones 13           6)                                
  4  Danbury Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) 841 Micaiah Hill 13             2) 837 Eiljah Amoah 13            
     3) 838 Cyrus Brown 14              4) 836 Corey Acosta 13            
     5) 839 Tyler Challenger 13         6)                                
  5  Hillhouse Tc-Ct  'A'                                         
     1) 1387 Harold Cooper 14           2) 1393 Darryn Horner 13          
     3) 1394 Corey Maddox 15            4) 1397 James Moore 13            
  6  Medgar Evers Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) 1941 Roger Ali 13               2) 1942 Nickino Allwood 14        
     3) 1951 Kyle Johnson 14            4) 1958 Semasa Oni 14             
     5) 1955 Chadrick Martin 14         6)                                
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1  Fctc Greece-NY  'A'                                          
     1) 1079 Craig Hardgers 13          2) 1082 Carnell Noble 15          
     3) 1080 Ja'marie Jefferson 13      4) 1081 Desmond Mobley 13         
  2  P Penza's Golden Bullets-  'A'                               
     1) 2429 Kyle Darrow 13             2) 2430 Dana Pagliuca 13          
     3) 2428 Steve Ashe 13              4) 2432 Jack Wheeler 14           
     5) 2431 Greg Petrucci 13           6)                                
  3  Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri  'A'                                 
     1) 264 Alex Perreault 13           2) 258 John Cute 14               
     3) 263 Lee Moses 15                4) 262 Power Kanga 15             
     5) 265 Nick Stravato 15            6)                                
  4  Gardena Core Speed-CA  'A'                                   
     1) 1205 Akinyele Turner 15         2) 1202 Jordan Lasley 14          
     3) 1198 Stefon Goudeau 16          4) 1201 Adoree Jackson 14         
     5) 1199 Reuben Guy 13              6)                                
  5  C.I.T.I. T+F-Md  'A'                                         
     1) 479 Zachary Black 13            2) 480 Terrell Charles 14         
     3) 481 Justin Marsh 14             4) 482 Joshua Peoples 13          
  6  I. C. Norcom Tc-Va  'A'                                      
     1) 1522 Romero Hines 13            2) 1526 Charles Wiggs 15          
     3) 1523 Marquinn Morris 16         4) 1524 Waelene Riddick 16        
     5) 1521 Darron Downing 14          6)                                
 
Event 77  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 6:00 PM
        Meet:  3:23.71  3/9/2012    Danbury, Danbury, CT                       
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Thomas Jefferson Tc-Ny  'A'                                  
     1) 3324 Tevin Aitken 13            2) 3329 Sidgie Greene 13          
     3) 3332 Qasim Rey 13               4) 3328 robert ferguson 14        
     5) 3326 Clayburn Chapman 15        6)                                
  3  Bowie Tracksters-MD  'A'                                     
     1) 351 Antonio Coleman 15          2) 352 Donnell Davis 14           
     3) 365 Joshua Wilkins 14           4) 361 Mohamed Roberts 14         
     5) 362 Martrell Royal 14           6)                                
  4  State College Tc-Pa  'A'                                     
     1) 3147 Kyle Adams 14              2) 3148 William Cather 14         
     3) 3150 Mason Post 14              4) 3151 Seamus Wagner 13          
     5) 3149 Chris Golembeski 14        6)                                
  5  Fitch Tc-Ct  'A'                                             
     1) 1089 Chris Bond 13              2) 1090 Luis Crisostomo 13        
     3) 1095 Lake Wyld 13               4) 1091 Tyler Latham 14           
     5) 1093 Clifford Randolph 13       6)                                
  6  Brother Rice Tc-Mi  'A'                                      
     1) 425 Marty Bulger 13             2) 426 Justin Flynn 13            
     3) 427 Emanuel Price 14            4) 428 Torin Wile 13              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Port Richmond Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                                
     1) 2631 christoher ferrindino 15   2) 2633 shahid may 13             
     3) 2634 Thomas Villegas 14         4) 2632 Isaiah Hawkins 15         
  3  Roman Catholic Tc-Pa  'A'                                    
     1) 2818 Kelvin Glover 13           2) 2819 Yeszer Huilu 14           
     3) 2820 Timothy Storino 13         4) 2821 Sean Truhan 13            
  4  Alexis I duPont Tc-De  'A'                                   
     1) 50 Anthony Brinkley 13          2) 52 Ibukun Folarin 13           
     3) 54 Alonzo Jones 13              4) 51 Anthony Burley 14           
     5) 53 Eric Halton 14               6)                                
  5  W.T. Woodson Tc-Va  'A'                                      
     1) 3893 Kevin Ayling 13            2) 3895 Daniel Inmacolato 13      
     3) 3896 James Kern 14              4) 3894 Andrew Chang 13           
  6  Montville Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) 2076 Kazuka Ohashi 13           2) 2075 Booker McLean 14          
     3) 2077 Vijay Solanki 14           4) 2074 Jones McEkeni 13          
     5) 2078 Andrew Tedeschi 13         6)                                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj  'A'                                 
     1) 1512 Christopher Del Rossi 13   2) 1520 Michael Turck 13          
     3) 1519 Kyle Phillips 13           4) 1513 Brendan Jaeger 13         
     5) 1508 Connor Barry 14            6)                                
  3  Cardinal Spellman Tc-Ny  'A'                                 
     1) 539 Jamel Lewis 13              2) 537 Lamar Gillespie 13         
     3) 536 Jonathan Collie 13          4) 538 Luther Gillespie 13        
     5) 541 Delroy Stanley 13           6)                                
  4  Aquinas Institute Tc-Ny  'A'                                 
     1) 104 Khris Greggs 13             2) 102 Isaac Darling 14           
     3) 103 Ben Drexler 13              4) 105 Josh Hanna 13              
     5) 107 Corey Wegman 13             6)                                
  5  Middletown Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) 2032 Jonathon Pierre 13         2) 2022 Ashawn Bryan 13           
     3) 2034 Shaquam Thorpe 15          4) 2023 Shakoy Burton 13          
     5) 2033 Efrain Rivera 15           6)                                
  6  Wilson Tc-Pa  'A'                                            
     1) 4155 Jesse Poore 13             2) 4152 Augy Fahnbullah 15        
     3) 4153 Justin Maloney 13          4) 4151 Jimmy Brooks 13           
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Amityville Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) 66 Artneil Reid 13              2) 64 Kaashief Morgan 14          
     3) 65 Jesus Nunez 13               4) 63 Vincent Jackson 13          
  3  Rahway Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) 2670 Thorne Roberts 14          2) 2666 Kazeem Otun 13            
     3) 2663 Deshawne Bunion 15         4) 2664 Harlan Clarke 14          
     5) 2672 Daejon Weeks-Landy 14      6)                                
  4  Weequahic Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) 3976 Adrian Hunte 13            2) 3979 Randal Maxwell 14         
     3) 3980 Jonathan Moore 13          4) 3983 Najee Smith 13            
  5  Delaware Valley Tc-Pa  'A'                                   
     1) 2325 Eric Holmes 13             2) 2327 Nafees Norris 13          
     3) 2329 Joshua Wilkinson 13        4) 2328 Joseph Spearman 13        
     5) 2326 Tyrell Maddox 14           6)                                
  6  Abraham Clark Tc-Nj  'A'                                     
     1) 22 Johnathan Jackson 13         2) 23 Steven McLean 14            
     3) 21 Cadell Darius 15             4) 20 Raymund Clark 15            
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Glastonbury Tc-Ct-Boys  'A'                                  
     1) 4280 Brock Hassett 16           2) 4281 Evan Hassett 14           
     3) 1255 Hayes Watson 13            4) 4282 Jack Ostowski 14          
     5) 1253 Patrick Shiring 13         6)                                
  3  Baldwinsville Harriers-NY  'A'                               
     1) 164 Andy Fleming 13             2) 165 Jeff Mahar 14              
     3) 166 Dan Walker 14               4) 167 Nate Wicks 13              
  4  Arlington Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) 135 Tym Lotocky 14              2) 131 Peter Garson 14            
     3) 136 Austin Schweitzer 14        4) 128 Trenton Beram 14           
     5) 134 Chris Koenitzer 13          6)                                
  5  Windsor Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) 4177 Rashad Ramsey 13           2) 4172 O'Shady Daron 13          
     3) 4174 Bolden Kahlin 13           4) 4178 Brian Sappleton 13        
     5) 4180 Nathaniel Williams 15      6)                                
  6  North Branford Tc-Ct  'A'                                    
     1) 4267 Ryan Proto 13              2) 4268 Gary Falanga 13           
     3) 4269 Matt Edwards 13            4) 4270 Alex Raffone 13           
     5) 4271 Bryce Mase                 6)                                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Danbury Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) 837 Eiljah Amoah 13             2) 848 Chazz Winter 14            
     3) 838 Cyrus Brown 14              4) 847 Austin Winter 13           
     5) 844 Akim Moffett 14             6)                                
  2  Medgar Evers Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) 4276 Adekunle Samuel 14         2) 1958 Semasa Oni 14             
     3) 1941 Roger Ali 13               4) 1942 Nickino Allwood 14        
     5) 4275 Keith Jones 14             6)                                
  3  Souhegan Tc-Nh  'A'                                          
     1) 2967 Tanner Kent 13             2) 2968 Nathan Kittredge 13       
     3) 2969 Jacob Kittrredge 13        4) 2966 Sam Ballard 13            
     5) 2970 Patrick Lynch 14           6)                                
  4  West Morris Mendham Tc-Nj  'A'                               
     1) 3991 Christian Kildal-Brandt 15 2) 3990 Dylan Heraghty 15         
     3) 3992 Tom Pavarini 13            4) 3989 Patrick Carney 13         
  5  Gardena Core Speed-CA  'A'                                   
     1) 1201 Adoree Jackson 14          2) 1202 Jordan Lasley 14          
     3) 1203 Malik Roberson 15          4) 1198 Stefon Goudeau 16         
     5) 1205 Akinyele Turner 15         6)                                
  6  Baltimore's Rams-MD  'A'                                     
     1) 177 Travis Walker 15            2) 176 Quick Stukes 13            
     3) 174 Jonathan Cook 13            4) 175 George Flaviano 13         
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Metuchen Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 1995 Travone Latouche 14        2) 1989 Ivan Gulyaev 14           
     3) 1997 Aaron Lewis 13             4) 1996 Julian Lenartowicz 14     
     5) 2000 James Poandl 14            6)                                
  2  Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 3189 Alex Walker 13             2) 3165 Jared Benn 15             
     3) 3166 Tim Boston 14              4) 3172 Tristan Dervish 14        
     5) 3183 Derek Mohunlal 13          6)                                
  3  Mount Vernon Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) 2139 Camilo Magana 13           2) 2141 Chevaun Samuels 13        
     3) 2142 Julian Thompson 13         4) 2140 Phillip Powell 14         
     5) 2137 Atkins Answer 15           6)                                
  4  Acton-Boxborough Tc-Ma  'A'                                  
     1) 42 Nick Usoff 13                2) 39 Andrew Doelp 13             
     3) 38 Timothy Cox 13               4) 40 Brian Sommers 13            
     5) 41 William Tejeda 14            6)                                
  5  Boys and Girls Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) 386 Richard Rose 15             2) 377 Jeremy Johnson 14          
     3) 384 Jashane Morrison 13         4) 383 Michael Moore 14           
     5) 385 Ayoola Olaniyi 13           6)                                
  6  P Penza's Golden Bullets-  'A'                               
     1) 2432 Jack Wheeler 14            2) 2428 Steve Ashe 13             
     3) 2431 Greg Petrucci 13           4) 2430 Dana Pagliuca 13          
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md  'A'                                  
     1) 894 Kordell Williams 14         2) 889 Justin Hamilton 15         
     3) 893 John Oputa 14               4) 887 Erick Brown 13             
     5) 891 Joseph Justin 13            6)                                
  2  Marshfield Tc-Ma  'A'                                        
     1) 1891 Justin Patterson 14        2) 1893 Mark Torres 13            
     3) 1890 Brendan Doherty 13         4) 1892 Pat Sheridan 14           
  3  Half Holl Hills W Tc-Ny  'A'                                 
     1) 1326 Joshua Connor 14           2) 1329 Bryce Johnson 14          
     3) 1327 Frederic Fils-Aime 13      4) 1328 Kory Fitzgerald 15        
     5) 1330 Ryan Lyte 14               6)                                
  4  Warriors Tc-Ma  'A'                                          
     1) 3936 Ben Colello 14             2) 3939 Nick Santangelo 13        
     3) 3937 Luke Goodrich 13           4) 3938 Josh Kerber 14            
  5  202 Boyz-DC  'A'                                             
     1) 7 Kevin Thompson 14             2) 4 Andre Morris 14              
     3) 6 Michael Smith 13              4) 9 Leon Wheeler 13              
     5) 1 Kyrie Givens 14               6)                                
  6  Samuel J. Tilden Tc-Ny  'A'                                  
     1) 2872 Kyle Baptiste 14           2) 2871 Kwasi Applewhite 14       
     3) 2873 Dwayne Charles 14          4) 2874 Benjamin Fairweather 13   
 
Event 79  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 12:05 PM
        Meet:  7:56.08  3/9/2012    Mt. Tabor, Winston-Salem, NC               
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 3167 Alan Bowen 13              2) 3166 Tim Boston 14             
     3) 3174 Conor Gulick 13            4) 3183 Derek Mohunlal 13         
     5) 3185 Diego Santory 15           6)                                
  2  Bowie Tracksters-MD  'A'                                     
     1) 352 Donnell Davis 14            2) 362 Martrell Royal 14          
     3) 351 Antonio Coleman 15          4) 365 Joshua Wilkins 14          
     5) 361 Mohamed Roberts 14          6)                                
  3  Ronkonkoma Rc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) 2826 Alex Lazarich 13           2) 2824 Anthony Coccia 14         
     3) 2823 Ryan Beierle 13            4) 2825 Jason Karpinski 13        
     5) 2827 James Trofa 13             6)                                
  4  Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) 2619 John Willemsen 14          2) 2590 Jon Buck 15               
     3) 2592 Sean Cobo 14               4) 2596 Kevin Good 13             
     5) 2615 Steve Skydel 15            6)                                
  5  Msit Tc-Ny  'A'                                              
     1) 2165 Mohammed Aziz 14           2) 2167 Weagba Nelson 13          
     3) 2168 Keith Newman 13            4) 2169 Kevin Trimmer 13          
     5) 2166 Ryan Moumbly 13            6)                                
  6  Cooper River Tc-Nj  'A'                                      
     1) 757 Alex Stelmaski 13           2) 758 Ben Tso 14                 
     3) 756 Connor McTear 13            4) 755 Eric Franklin 13           
  7  North Andover Aa-Ma  'A'                                     
     1) 2287 Dan Marino 14              2) 2284 Chris Dalke 15            
     3) 2285 Zach Frahlich 15           4) 2286 Jacob Johns 13            
     5) 2288 Joe McManus 14             6)                                
  8  Colts Neck Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) 708 Brandon Gold 14             2) 707 Frank Conforti 14          
     3) 709 Riley Leder 13              4) 706 Colin Chehanske 14         
     5) 710 Matt Pari 14                6)                                
  9  North Attleboro Tc-Ma  'A'                                   
     1) 2290 Ryan Croke 14              2) 2289 George Bradley 13         
     3) 2291 Ian Flanagan 14            4) 2292 Michael Kelleher 14       
 10  Thomas Jefferson Tc-Ny  'A'                                  
     1) 3324 Tevin Aitken 13            2) 3325 Mustafa Bey 14            
     3) 3329 Sidgie Greene 13           4) 3332 Qasim Rey 13              
     5) 3330 david hernandez 14         6)                                
 11  Red Devils Tc-Ma  'A'                                        
     1) 2707 Matthew Ackerman 14        2) 2709 Paul Hogan 14             
     3) 2711 Christos Saledas 13        4) 2712 Mark Steinbach 13         
     5) 2713 Timothy Sunnerberg 14      6)                                
 12  Western Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                                      
     1) 4099 Will Jordan 14             2) 4103 Brad Pehr 14              
     3) 4097 Corey Colberg 14           4) 4105 Mahmoud Saad 13           
 13  White Clay Creek Tc-De  'A'                                  
     1) 4134 Kyle Gerhart 13            2) 4136 Jarod Wilson 15           
     3) 4135 Chris Kitson 14            4) 4133 Ken Fontal 13             
 14  Flyers Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) 1109 Sean Luzzi 14              2) 1115 Joseph White 14           
     3) 1104 Andrew Dorritie 14         4) 1107 Thomas Hayes 14           
 15  Metuchen Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 1990 James Hampsey 14           2) 1996 Julian Lenartowicz 14     
     3) 2005 Brian Sullivan 14          4) 2000 James Poandl 14           
     5) 1988 Joe Choi 15                6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Souhegan Tc-Nh  'A'                                          
     1) 2970 Patrick Lynch 14           2) 2973 Ben Platt 15              
     3) 2972 Eli Moskowitz 15           4) 2967 Tanner Kent 13            
     5) 2971 Ryan Lynch 14              6)                                
  2  Glastonbury Tc-Ct-Boys  'A'                                  
     1) 1255 Hayes Watson 13            2) 1252 Randy Neish 16            
     3) 1254 Ryan Shiring 13            4) 1253 Patrick Shiring 13        
  3  Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) 1472 Will Gibson 13             2) 1474 Andrew Hilderbrandt 14    
     3) 1475 Tommy Teachen 14           4) 1473 Christopher Gutierrez 13  
     5) 1471 Nigel Bates 13             6)                                
  4  Seneca Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) 2894 Edward Bohi 13             2) 2897 Ryan Schubert 13          
     3) 2895 Timothy Curtin 13          4) 2896 Alex McGrainer 13         
  5  Loyola Blakefield Tc-Md  'A'                                 
     1) 1839 Zack Nerenberg 13          2) 1840 Connor Perry 13           
     3) 1844 Ted Terpos 13              4) 1841 Dominic Piedmont 13       
     5) 1845 Dan Vinton 16              6)                                
  6  Bronx Science Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) 408 Sam Maeglin 14              2) 409 Mike Mazursky 13           
     3) 410 Artjom Plaunov 14           4) 407 Daniel Leon 13             
     5) 406 Nick Bienen-Esayian 15      6)                                
  7  Ram$ey Farm Bros-DE  'A'                                     
     1) 2673 Joseph Casini 13           2) 2675 Ryan Hughes 13            
     3) 2674 Patrick Hally 14           4) 2676 Liam Magerr 13            
  8  Pioneer Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) 2565 Connor Murphy 14           2) 2560 Alex Crowley 13           
     3) 2563 Kyle Johnson 13            4) 2562 Jonathan Green 13         
  9  Fordham Prep Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) 1129 Jonathan Calvello 14       2) 1131 Christian Kuntz 13        
     3) 1138 Joseph Prunty 15           4) 1139 John Tannian 14           
     5) 1137 Franklin Newton 14         6)                                
 10  Rahway Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) 2666 Kazeem Otun 13             2) 2663 Deshawne Bunion 15        
     3) 2664 Harlan Clarke 14           4) 2665 Sufian Muhammad 13        
     5) 2668 Jeffrey Reyes 14           6)                                
 11  Regis Tc-Ny  'A'                                             
     1) 2730 Sean Phillips 15           2) 2725 Brian Dobkowski 14        
     3) 2729 Steven Mazzari 13          4) 2726 Brendan Emmons 13         
     5) 2724 Raymond Burke 13           6)                                
 12  Holy Trinity Acad Tc-Fl  'A'                                 
     1) 1441 Alex Brown 13              2) 1444 Michael Cacciatore 13     
     3) 1443 Andrew Caccaitore 15       4) 1448 Cole Oliver 13            
     5) 1449 Daniel Welch 15            6)                                
 13  Clarence Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) 649 Dan Rogers 13               2) 646 Dan Huben 14               
     3) 648 Justin Richardson 13        4) 647 Ben Reinhardt 13           
 14  Midwood Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 2046 Ikechukwu Egbunam 15       2) 2049 Justin White 13           
     3) 2047 Billy Hector 14            4) 2050 Jacob Zolotarevsky 16     
     5) 2045 Kadeemo Castello 14        6)                                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  West Springfield Tc-Va  'A'                                  
     1) 4012 John Amann 13              2) 4023 Michael Stormo 13         
     3) 4020 William Rabil 13           4) 4022 Joey Spaziani 13          
     5) 4019 Michael Muskett 13         6)                                
  2  Long Island Alliance-NY  'A'                                 
     1) 1793 Mike Puleio 13             2) 1797 Lawrence Vediliago 13     
     3) 1790 Tyler Maxwell 13           4) 1796 Kyle Smith 13             
     5) 1795 Aiden Smith 16             6)                                
  3  Washingtonville Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) 3954 Ryan Nguyen 14             2) 3956 TJ Santiago 14            
     3) 3955 Connor Quinn 13            4) 3957 Jeremy White 13           
     5) 3953 Josh Miesner 14            6)                                
  4  McQuaid Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 1937 Nate Howe 14               2) 1938 Austin Peters 14          
     3) 1939 AJ Stuver 13               4) 1940 Michael Sullivan 13       
     5) 4291 Matt Brien 15              6)                                
  5  Gazelles-NC  'A'                                             
     1) 1221 Bakri Abushouk 13          2) 1227 Justin Lane 13            
     3) 1223 Josh Barrett 14            4) 1226 Christopher Johnson 13    
     5) 1229 Abel Tecle 13              6)                                
  6  Danbury Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) 846 Zachary Stempel 14          2) 840 C.J. Cunningham 14         
     3) 842 Mickey Kozak 14             4) 848 Chazz Winter 14            
     5) 843 Michael Leone 13            6)                                
  7  Fork Union MA Tc-Va  'A'                                     
     1) 1157 Nemuel Okaah 13            2) 1151 Russ Garver 13            
     3) 1154 Alex Lomong 16             4) 1155 Peter Lomong 15           
  8  St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) 3117 Dan Apicella 14            2) 3121 Ryan McGann 13            
     3) 3120 Fritz Heinrich 14          4) 3118 Chris Butko 14            
     5) 3123 Declan Wollard 15          6)                                
  9  Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) 3827 Kenny Evely 14             2) 3826 Mike DeAngelis 13         
     3) 3829 Andrew Ghizzone 14         4) 3839 Derek Siegal 14           
     5) 3837 Brian Sagendorf 15         6)                                
 10  Osbourn Park Tc-Va  'A'                                      
     1) 2419 Kyle Weinberg 14           2) 2413 Jacob Black 14            
     3) 2418 Teague Peck 13             4) 2414 Nick Causey 14            
     5) 2411 Gabe Arriola 13            6)                                
 11  Ridgefield Tc-Ct  'A'                                        
     1) 2769 William Bordash 14         2) 2771 Graeme Hewett 14          
     3) 2773 McCall Keller 13           4) 2770 Tom Guillaume 14          
     5) 2774 Kristian Sogaard 15        6)                                
 12  Rebels Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) 2702 Michael Anson 13           2) 2704 Kunal Shah 14             
     3) 2705 Veeral Shah 15             4) 2706 Galo Vasquez 13           
 13  Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj  'A'                                 
     1) 1518 Alexis Muhumure 13         2) 1516 Samuel Little 14          
     3) 1513 Brendan Jaeger 13          4) 1520 Michael Turck 13          
 
Event 81  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 4:10 PM
        Meet:  3:35.31  3/9/2012    Rahway, Rahway, NJ                         
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Christ the King Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) 638 Diego De La Cruz 13         2) 641 Darryl McNeil 13           
     3) 639 Mike Hill 14                4) 642 Justen Molina 13           
  3  Germantown Friends Tc-Pa  'A'                                
     1) 1246 Jeremy Wright 13           2) 1244 Dean Whitaker 16          
     3) 1235 Jonathan Bailey 13         4) 1236 James Finney 14           
     5) 1238 Grayson Hepp 16            6)                                
  4  Liberty Tc-Va  'A'                                           
     1) 1767 Winston Davis 14           2) 1769 Austin Roney 15           
     3) 1768 Justin Haupt 14            4) 1766 Craig Danner 13           
  5  Manchester Tc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) 1869 Tanner Watts 13            2) 1866 JaTaun Harvey 14          
     3) 1865 Omary Branch 14            4) 1868 Ben Taminger 15           
     5) 1867 Samuel Sanders 15          6)                                
  6  Oak Ridge Racing-TN  'A'                                     
     1) 2366 Luis Chavez 14             2) 2368 Sheldon Cole Green 13     
     3) 2370 Matt Moore 13              4) 2369 Seth Howell 14            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Bowie Tracksters-MD  'A'                                     
     1) 365 Joshua Wilkins 14           2) 350 Justin Beatty 14           
     3) 353 Daniel Fajuyigbe 14         4) 351 Antonio Coleman 15         
     5) 362 Martrell Royal 14           6)                                
  3  Regis Tc-Ny  'A'                                             
     1) 2726 Brendan Emmons 13          2) 2727 Alexander Frost 13        
     3) 2728 James Malloy 13            4) 2730 Sean Phillips 15          
     5) 2729 Steven Mazzari 13          6)                                
  4  Victor Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) 3888 Jason Hall 14              2) 3887 Matt Barton 15            
     3) 3890 Anthony Nitche 13          4) 3889 George Mertens 14         
  5  Bulldog Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 461 Joe Tansey 14               2) 460 Dan Goodelman 13           
     3) 456 Windell Blake 13            4) 457 Brian Chambers 13          
     5) 459 Kevin Dehaney 13            6)                                
  6  Chestnut Hill Acad Tc-Pa  'A'                                
     1) 629 Graham Allen 14             2) 630 Mac Concannon 13           
     3) 631 Pat Feighery 14             4) 632 Tom Higgins 13             
     5) 634 Jamil Poole 13              6)                                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Peabody Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) 2485 Scott Myers 13             2) 2480 Christopher Cennami 13    
     3) 2482 Thomas Drover 13           4) 2481 Fossa Drew 14             
     5) 2476 Benjamin Braz 14           6)                                
  2  Mount Olive Tc-Nj  'A'                                       
     1) 2125 Anthony Talanca 13         2) 2124 Bobby Shannon 14          
     3) 2121 Javan Moore 13             4) 2118 Eddie Garcia 14           
     5) 2117 Mike Eppel 13              6)                                
  3  Iona Prep Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) 1541 Taj Marable 15             2) 1539 Brendon Lao 15            
     3) 1545 Kelsey Watson 13           4) 1544 Jordan Washington 15      
     5) 1540 Jacob Lawrence 14          6)                                
  4  Reservoir Tc-Md  'A'                                         
     1) 2740 Gibrill Sheriff 13         2) 2732 Olumide Akinbinu 13       
     3) 2744 Timmy Usher 13             4) 2736 Tristan King 14           
     5) 2746 Kory Williams 16           6)                                
  5  Port Jefferson Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) 2623 Dennis Walsh 13            2) 2621 Daniel Gross 14           
     3) 2622 Jake Lovera 13             4) 2620 James Burke 15            
  6  Oak Ridge Racing-TN  'B'                                     
     1) 2369 Seth Howell 14             2) 2368 Sheldon Cole Green 13     
     3) 2370 Matt Moore 13              4) 2367 Jaylon Freeman 13         
     5) 2366 Luis Chavez 14             6)                                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Shaker Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) 2914 Austin Dresher 13          2) 2915 Jack Fallon-Underwood 14  
     3) 2917 Ian Weykamp 13             4) 2916 Robert Smith 13           
  2  Huguenot Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) 1506 Justin Casterlin 14        2) 1503 Justin Alleyne 13         
     3) 1504 Keimon Barrow 13           4) 1505 Carlos Blades 13          
     5) 1507 Kenny Onyeukwu 13          6)                                
  3  Wilton Tc-Ct  'A'                                            
     1) 4156 Marco Agudo 14             2) 4157 Harry Copley 14           
     3) 4159 Travis Taylor 13           4) 4158 Spencer Taylor 13         
  4  Mount Ararat Tc-Me  'A'                                      
     1) 2102 Ty Veno 14                 2) 2100 Ryan Lathrop 13           
     3) 2101 Ryan Smith 13              4) 2099 Will Hirnak 13            
  5  Norwich Free Acad Tc-Ct  'A'                                 
     1) 2350 Martin Lewerk 13           2) 2356 Joseph Trahan 13          
     3) 2346 Kobe Amos 14               4) 2351 Kyle Liang 13             
  6  Holy Ghost Alumni Tc-Pa  'A'                                 
     1) 1436 Brandon Davis 14           2) 1438 Kevin Feeney 13           
     3) 1435 Patrick Bacza 14           4) 1439 Christian Kardish 14      
     5) 1437 Bradford Detrick 15        6)                                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Andover Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) 80 Micheal Maldari 13           2) 81 Humza Naveed 15             
     3) 85 Matt Reardon 13              4) 74 Cam Farnham 13              
     5) 82 Cloe Organisciak 14          6)                                
  2  Pioneer Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) 2565 Connor Murphy 14           2) 2564 Greg Moschella 16         
     3) 2561 Ryan Dix 14                4) 2566 Dylan Paddock 13          
     5) 2563 Kyle Johnson 13            6)                                
  3  Long Island Alliance-NY  'A'                                 
     1) 1785 Brett Clarke 15            2) 1794 Marc Silverman 14         
     3) 1792 Joe Pinto 14               4) 1789 Jake MacAvoy 13           
     5) 1784 Nhaim Asfaq 15             6)                                
  4  Princeton Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) 2647 Brandon Yao 14             2) 2644 David Flatscher 14        
     3) 2645 Joseph Gray 15             4) 2646 Ian McIsaac 13            
  5  Marlboro Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 1885 Zachery Vignola 14         2) 1882 Ruben Cruz 14             
     3) 1881 Chaz Byrnes 14             4) 1884 Brandon Mazzarella 13     
     5) 1883 Daveon Douglin 13          6)                                
  6  Capital Tc-Nc  'A'                                           
     1) 509 Caleb Gabriel 13            2) 508 Stephen Chambers 15        
     3) 516 Therius Styles 14           4) 514 John Dalton Rohr 14        
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Cambridge Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) 500 Deshaun Velez 14            2) 499 Anderson Shaquel 14        
     3) 495 Alexander Kirby 13          4) 491 Nicholas Emack-Bazelais 13 
  2  Sweet Home Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) 3209 Jeffrey Hart 13            2) 3213 Tyvon Rivers 13           
     3) 3211 Damon Luton 14             4) 3206 Mitchell Daddario 15      
  3  Cornwall Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) 776 Anthony Vega 13             2) 772 Kevin Gangemi 15           
     3) 773 Anthony Hall 13             4) 769 Alex Combs 14              
     5) 775 Kobie Thomas 15             6)                                
  4  Cosby Tc-Va  'A'                                             
     1) 778 Kevin Dawkins 13            2) 789 Jake Rodgers 13            
     3) 783 Michael Kokal 14            4) 786 Thomas Negron 13           
     5) 791 Kenny Tilghman 13           6)                                
  5  Spring Valley Tc-Sc  'A'                                     
     1) 3035 Akeim Barber 13            2) 3041 Terrell Simmons 13        
     3) 3037 Brad Gibson 13             4) 3039 Connor McCormack 13       
     5) 3040 Cameron Pratt 13           6)                                
  6  Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                                        
     1) 2083 Maurice Allen 14           2) 2096 Malik Washington 13       
     3) 2091 Dominick Lemonious 13      4) 2094 Stevie Scott 13           
     5) 2090 John Kelly 15              6)                                
 
Event 83  Boys High Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 3:00 PM
 Progression: Open at 5-11.25, then 6-1.25, 6-3.25, 6-5,
 6-7, 6-9, 6-10.5, 7-0.25, 7-1.75
        Meet:   6-05  3/11/2011   Tristan Richardson, Attleboro Falls, MA      
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   4245 Scott Midgett                 13 Xavier Tc-Ny, Ne            
  2    160 Sam Ortz                      14 Austintown F, Au            
  3    574 Erik Mateo                    14 Central Fall, Ce            
  4   1156 Tyron McDade                  14 Fork Union M, Fo            
  5    667 Darius Polk                   13 Clover Hill, Che            
  6   3820 Jordan Hardiman               13 Una-Wv-Kearn, Ke            
  7    845 Mike Morrow                   15 Danbury Tc-C, Da            
  8   3304 Armani Miller                 13 The Lawrence, La            
  9   2031 Daniel Pierre                 15 Middletown T, Mi            
 10   3297 Charles Astin                 13 The Heat Tc-, Ke            
 11   3710 Tristan Holmgren              13 Una-Ny-Valha, NY            
 12   3796 Corey DeVore                  13 Una-Va-Chest, Ch            
 13   3735 Mike Koller                   14 Una-Pa-Blue_, Bl            
 14   3995 Barden Adams                  14 West Orange, Wes            
 15    559 Felix-Antoine Lavoie          15 Caul-Qbc, Québe            
 16   3729 Daniel Linardic               14 Una-On-Bramp, Br            
 17   2750 Ricardo Maldonado             14 Revere Tc-Ma, Re            
 18   2069 Daniel Finch                  13 Minutemen TC, Le            
 19   4288 Myles Hartsfield              15 Sayreville Tc-Nj            
 20   3001 Vincent Calhoun               14 Speed City-C, Lo            
 21   3115 Emile Ollivier                15 St. Laurent, Mon            
 22   2263 Nick Fofano                   14 Newton Tiger, Ne            
 23   1623 Carlos Vegerano               13 Kettle Run T, No            
 24   3676 Matthew Przybocki             15 Una-Ny-Middl, NY            
 25   2375 Daniel Jefferson              13 Oakcrest Tc-, Ma            
 26   3254 Miguel Lalor                  14 Take Flight, Bra            
 27    854 Nicholas Lombardo             14 Darien Tc-Ct, Da            
 28   2749 Tarik Maddrey                 14 Revere Tc-Ma, Re            
 29   3331 Marquis Lillard               13 Thomas Jeffe, Br            
 30   4003 William Adey                  13 West Seneca, Wes            
 31   2940 Thomas Bubb                   13 Smithtown Ea, Sa            
 32   1577 Caleb Conwell                 13 Jr Striders, Ral            
 33   3496 Atiba Frazer-Nichols          14 Una-Ma-Ply-F, Pl            
 34   3258 Andrew Samuels                13 Take Flight, Bra            
 35   3795 Michael Averett               13 Una-Va-Chest, Ch            
 36    801 Lawrence Warwick              13 Coventry Tc-, Co            
 37   1460 Jordan Jones                  13 Hoover Tc-Al, Ho            
 38   1667 Qiyam Green                   13 Kingston Tc-, Ki            
 39    493 Rafael Guzman                 13 Cambridge TC, Ro            
 40   3731 Paul Galas                    14 Una-On-Missi, Mi            
 41    620 Kyle Bryant                   13 Cherry Hill, Che            
 42    328 Jermaine Lascelles            14 Bloomfield T, Bl            
 43    881 Corey Williams                13 Defender Tc-, Le            
 44   1274 Maurice Holmes                14 Gonzaga Tc-D, Wa            
 45   2635 Benjamin Moy                  14 Port Tc-Ny, Port            
 46    243 Jay Richardson                13 Beverly Tc-M, Be            
 47   3726 Abdul-Nasser Seidu            13 Una-Oh-Garfi, Ga            
 48   2167 Weagba Nelson                 13 Msit Tc-Ny, Stat            
 49   3119 Eamonn Dwyer                  14 St. Peter's, Jer            
 50   2170 Jay Woo                       13 Msit Tc-Ny, Stat            
 51   1619 Austin Weigle                 14 Kennebunk TC, Ke            
 52   4179 Joshua Walker                 14 Windsor Tc-C, Wi            
 53   3487 Tyler Gomes                   14 Una-Ma-Medfo, Me            
 54   2756 Hamza Ahmed                   13 Ridge Runner, Ba            
 55   3720 Thaddeus Okon                 14 Una-Ny-Willi, Wi            
 56   3484 Christopher McDowell          13 Una-Ma-Hingh, Hi            
 
Event 85  Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 1:00 PM
 Progression:  Open at 13-3.75, then 13-9.75, 14-3.5, 14-9.5,
 15-3.5, 15-9.25, 16-1.25, 16-5.25, 16-9.25, 17-1, 17-5,
 17-7.5, 17-9.75
        Meet:  14-08.25  3/11/2011   G Gallagher,S Henderson, New Roch,NY, Roch
   NSIC Meet:  14-08.25  3/9/2012    S Buechele, S. Daugherty, Arlgtn,NY, Lk Br
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3445 Chandler Ives                 13 Una-Ct-West_, We            
  2   1103 Chance Parmly                 13 Fluvanna Cou, Pa            
  3   2804 Charles Villa                 14 Riverhead TC, Wa            
  4   1084 Ian West                      15 Una-NC-Wilson, W            
  5   3129 Matthew Mula                  13 Staples Tc-C, We            
  6   3871 Dylan Moynihan                13 VaultWorX-PA, Ca            
  7   1168 Coy Seneff                    13 Franklin Cou, Un            
  8    502 Samuel Harding                13 Canandaigua, Can            
  9   2689 Casey Simmons                 13 Randleman TC, Ra            
 10   3036 Richard Fish                  13 Spring Valle, Co            
 11   1593 Nick Anderson                 14 Kane Area TC, Ka            
 12   3475 Joseph Seo                    14 Una-Ma-Andov, An            
 13     98 Keith Gandy                   14 Apex Vaultin, Ga            
 14   1277 Samuel Shipley                13 Gov Thomas J, Fr            
 15   2803 Jonah Spaeth                  13 Riverhead TC, Aq            
 16   2948 Karl Nilsen                   13 Smithtown We, Sm            
 17   4119 Billy Thibault                13 Westhill Tc-, St            
 18   1073 Grant Holmes                  13 Fauquier Tc-, Hu            
 19   1135 Sean McEvoy                   13 Fordham Prep, Br            
 20   3814 Lucas Wratschko               13 Una-Va-Vienn, VA            
 21   2802 Daniel Normoyle               13 Riverhead TC, Fl            
 22   3714 Derek DiBona                  15 Una-Ny-Warwi, wa            
 23   1543 Matt Urbano                   13 Iona Prep TC, Yo            
 24   4254 Zachary Campbell              13 Xtreme Heigh, Ri            
 25    163 Chris Charles                 13 Axis Athleti, Br            
 26    517 Brandon Stacy                 14 Caravel Tc-De, B            
 27   3586 Thor Smith                    13 Una-Nc-Green, Gr            
 
Event 87  Boys Long Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 12:00 PM
        Meet:  23-02.25  3/11/2011   Cory Cox, Rochester, NY                   
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3260 George Skinner                13 Take Flight, Bra            
  2   4218 Mike Lang                     14 Woodland Reg, Be            
  3   2867 Jon Crimble                   14 Salem Tc-Ma, Sal            
  4   3255 Andrew Menzies                13 Take Flight, Bra            
  5   3051 Lamont Johnson                13 Sprint Athle, At            
  6   4142 Craig Shytle                  13 Wild Kitten, Wes            
  7     41 William Tejeda                14 Acton-Boxbor, Ac            
  8   3262 Andrew Stewart                15 Take Flight, Bra            
  9   3253 Zamaad Gambari                13 Take Flight, Bra            
 10    279 Jordan Martin                 13 Bishop McNam, Fo            
 11   1460 Jordan Jones                  13 Hoover Tc-Al, Ho            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   3838 Christoffe Scott              13 Union Cathol, Ro            
  2   1807 Raeshawn Bishop               14 Louisa Count, Mi            
  3    471 Bryson Patterson              13 C.A.N.I Athl, Ot            
  4    854 Nicholas Lombardo             14 Darien Tc-Ct, Da            
  5   1942 Nickino Allwood               14 Medgar Evers, Br            
  6    801 Lawrence Warwick              13 Coventry Tc-, Co            
  7   3264 Tevin Wheatley                13 Take Flight, Bra            
  8   4015 Nathan Conquest               13 West Springf, Sp            
  9   3561 Ali Taha                      14 Una-Mi-Novi-, No            
 10    493 Rafael Guzman                 13 Cambridge TC, Ro            
 11   1625 Lucanus Robinson              14 Kilomaitres, Dor            
Flight 3  Finals
  1   2881 Chas Higgins                  13 Schalmont HS, Ro            
  2    881 Corey Williams                13 Defender Tc-, Le            
  3   1045 Anthony O'Connell             13 Enrico Fermi, En            
  4   3042 Malik Wilson                  13 Spring Valle, Co            
  5   1711 Moses Edwards                 15 Lafayette TC, Br            
  6   1054 George Alexandris             13 Fair Lawn TC, Fa            
  7    390 Gabe Linabary                 14 Bozeman Tc-M, Be            
  8   4148 Antwan Dickerson              13 Willis/Camde, Si            
  9   1283 Austin Otterbridge            13 Grand Rapids, Gr            
 10   3830 Zach Ghizzone                 13 Union Cathol, Un            
 11   4176 Sherrod Peay                  13 Windsor Tc-C, Wi            
 
Event 89  Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 6:00 PM
        Meet:  46-08  3/9/2012    Devon Willis, Schalmont,Rtrdm,NY             
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3416 Phillip Moore                 13 T-Ro Strider, Fr            
  2     18 Kehinde Ope                   13 Above Xpecta, Wi            
  3   1274 Maurice Holmes                14 Gonzaga Tc-D, Wa            
  4   2148 Daniel Glover                 13 Mountain Bro, Bi            
  5   3248 Mohamed Koanda                14 Taft Tc-Ny, Bron            
  6   4051 Deonte Grant                  13 Western Bran, Ch            
  7   1581 Antonio Jones                 13 Jr Striders, Ral            
  8   1141 Christian Ramsay              13 Forest Hills, Ja            
  9   2700 Anthony Zarro                 14 Randolph Tc-, Ra            
 10    237 Brian Greenberg               14 Bethlehem TC, Sl            
 11   3297 Charles Astin                 13 The Heat Tc-, Ke            
 12   3249 Mohamed Kouyate               14 Taft Tc-Ny, Bron            
Flight 2  Finals
  1    620 Kyle Bryant                   13 Cherry Hill, Che            
  2   3675 Jordan Crump-King             13 Una-Ny-Menan, me            
  3   3678 Patrick Clarke                13 Una-Ny-N_whi, n             
  4    801 Lawrence Warwick              13 Coventry Tc-, Co            
  5   3802 Nikalas Graves                13 Una-Va-Madis, Ma            
  6   3299 Kylon Drones                  14 The Heat Tc-, Ke            
  7   2025 CJ Clarke                     13 Middletown T, Mi            
  8   2554 Dominique Revis               13 Phoebus Tc-V, Ha            
  9   2186 Tyler Vest                    13 Nelson Count, Lo            
 10   3256 Toba Oliya                    13 Take Flight, Bra            
 11   2742 Bryan Sosoo                   14 Reservoir TC, Fu            
 12   2690 Evandro DaCosta               14 Randolph Tc-, Ra            
Flight 3  Finals
  1   2241 Kemoko Turay                  13 Newark Tech, new            
  2    644 Jordan Palmer                 13 Citi T+F Clu, Co            
  3    471 Bryson Patterson              13 C.A.N.I Athl, Ot            
  4    881 Corey Williams                13 Defender Tc-, Le            
  5   3450 La Treil Ridgeway             13 Una-De-Harri, Ha            
  6   1381 Kerron Johnson                13 Highland Reg, Bl            
  7   4288 Myles Hartsfield              15 Sayreville Tc-Nj            
  8     62 Jahmal Burt                   13 Amityville T, Am            
  9   1074 Kaishaun Cathey               13 Fctc Edison-, Ro            
 10   3940 Casey Burley                  14 Warwick Tc-N, Mi            
 11   1051 Andre Nicholas                13 Etobicoke TC, Et            
 12   1807 Raeshawn Bishop               14 Louisa Count, Mi            
 
Event 91  Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 12:00 PM
        Meet:  56-00.50  3/9/2012    Austin Johnson, Grassfld, Chspk, VA       
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3368 Chase Boyle                   13 Thrower Nati, Ba            
  2   3757 Brady Logan                   14 Una-Pa-Walli, Wa            
  3   3361 Isaiah Rogers                 16 Throw1deep C, Th            
  4   3349 Chase Carroll                 13 Throw1deep C, Th            
  5   1920 Ryan Ford                     14 McDonogh Tc-, Ow            
  6   1752 Daltyn Earl                   13 Leonardtown, Leo            
  7   3365 Seth Whitener                 15 Throw1deep C, Th            
  8   3540 Kevin Mackey                  13 Una-Md-White, Wh            
  9   3347 Kenneth Brinson               15 Throw1deep C, Th            
 10   1065 Brett Davies                  13 Farmingdale, Far            
 11   3437 Zack Bornstein                14 Una-Ca-Westl, CA            
 12   2111 Jeffrey Chavis                14 Mount Hebron, El            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1140 Oghenakpobo Efekoro           14 Forest Hills, Br            
  2   3327 Leslie Clervil                13 Thomas Jeffe, Br            
  3   3089 Jonathan Zedella              15 St. Edward T, La            
  4   1927 Andrew Robinson               14 McDonogh Tc-, Ow            
  5    404 Jacob Dunlap                  13 Broadway Tc-, Br            
  6   3204 Robert Seymour                13 Swampscott H, Sw            
  7    668 Jordan Smith                  13 Clover Hill, Che            
  8   1870 Cody Wilburn                  13 Manchester T, Mi            
  9   3797 Ezra Hill                     13 Una-Va-Chest, Ch            
 10   1668 Randy Hinds                   13 Kingston Tc-, Ki            
 11   1153 Charlton Larkins              13 Fork Union M, Fo            
 12    475 Chris Lee                     14 C.D. Hylton, Woo            
Flight 3  Finals
  1   3353 Daniel Haugh                  14 Throw1deep C, Th            
  2   1517 David McGriff                 13 Hunterdon Ce, Fl            
  3    141 Austin Cannon                 15 Atlee Tc-Va, Mec            
  4    222 Jack Lippin                   13 Bergen Catho, or            
  5    576 Samuel Reid                   14 Central Tc-P, Ph            
  6   1072 Shawn Scornaienchi            14 Father Judge, Ph            
  7   1289 Andrew Hines                  13 Grassfield T, Ch            
  8   2844 Michael Kearns                14 Sachem North, La            
  9   3281 John Fiorello                 13 Tewksbury TC, Te            
 10   1987 Marcus Abraham                15 Metrolina Ch, In            
 11    323 Isaiah Brooks                 13 Bloomfield T, Bl            
 12    905 Christopher D'Amico           13 Don Bosco Pr, Ch            
 13   3228 John Aronson                  13 Syosset Tc-N, Sy            
 
Event 93  Boys Weight Throw Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 6:00 PM
        Meet:  65-00.75  3/11/2011   Kevin Conway, Westerly, RI                
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3670 Bruce Robinson                14 Una-Ny-Littl, Li            
  2   3356 Jay Judge                     17 Throw1deep C, Th            
  3    188 John Mirabito                 13 Bay Shore TC, Ba            
  4   3368 Chase Boyle                   13 Thrower Nati, Ba            
  5   3201 Lutfi Pocesta                 15 Susan Wagner, St            
  6    873 Christian Carter              13 DC Throws-DC, Wa            
  7   2956 Brett Rozell                  14 Somers Tc-Ny, Li            
  8   2710 Bryan Miranda                 13 Red Devils T, Bu            
  9   3666 Andrew Piracha                14 Una-Ny-Islan, Is            
 10   1788 Chris Kelly                   13 Long Island, Sea            
 11   3644 Brian Oehlsen                 13 Una-Ny-Clint, cl            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2935 Timothy Brennan               13 Shore Ac-Nj, Cra            
  2   1791 Alex Mercado                  13 Long Island, Sea            
  3   3682 Joe Segreto                   14 Una-Ny-Oakda, Oa            
  4   3058 Jack Gamble                   13 St. Anthony', Hu            
  5    189 Andrew Nelson                 13 Bay Shore TC, Ba            
  6   3696 Robert Alder                  14 Una-Ny-Rome-, NY            
  7   1927 Andrew Robinson               14 McDonogh Tc-, Ow            
  8    256 Chris Celona                  14 Bishop Hendr, No            
  9   1987 Marcus Abraham                15 Metrolina Ch, In            
 10   3361 Isaiah Rogers                 16 Throw1deep C, Th            
 11    222 Jack Lippin                   13 Bergen Catho, or            
 12    220 Garrett Hessman               15 Bergen Catho, or            
Flight 3  Finals
  1   2111 Jeffrey Chavis                14 Mount Hebron, El            
  2   3367 Troy Andretta                 13 Thrower Nati, Ba            
  3   3228 John Aronson                  13 Syosset Tc-N, Sy            
  4   3357 Kyle Littles                  13 Throw1deep C, Th            
  5    268 Brandon Amo                   13 Bishop Hendr, Wa            
  6   3089 Jonathan Zedella              15 St. Edward T, La            
  7   3372 Jeff Nunez                    13 Thunder T+F, Gra            
  8   3065 Blake Walton                  13 St. Anthony', Me            
  9    323 Isaiah Brooks                 13 Bloomfield T, Bl            
 10   3237 Eric Sheng                    15 Syosset Tc-N, Sy            
 11   3365 Seth Whitener                 15 Throw1deep C, Th            
 12   3655 James Leddy                   14 Una-Ny-East_, Ea            
 
Event 53  Boys 1 Mile Run Junior HS
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2013 - 8:45 AM
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1858 William Young                 17 Mamaroneck T, Ma            
  2   3080 Samuel Markoff                17 St. David's, Ral            
  3   3554 Kyle Schwieman                17 Una-Mi-Flush, Fl            
  4   3419 Gabe Givelber                 17 Tru Velocity, Ho            
  5   3591 Ryan Brown                    18 Una-Nc-Ralei, Ra            
  6    677 Montgomery Tavares            17 Cobb Cty You, Sm            
  7   3473 Eric Coston                   17 Una-La-Hammo, LA            
  8   3420 Gavin Hallisey                17 Tru Velocity, Ho            
  9   3422 Christian Magliaro            17 Tru Velocity, Ho            
 10   3418 Arthur Beyer                  17 Tru Velocity, Ho            


Post to:  
Post as: 
1 comment(s)  
Shane
Heat Sheets were just updated as of 3/6
 
 
Switch to Full Version