RunnerspaceNewsView

SW Newcomers Entries

Published by John Dixon of RS/NV
Mar 7 2013, 08:39 PM | 1441 views
PrintReport
Social
Images

Mens

110m Hurdles
1: 8 Seed Override
1 10 Jaelon Blandburg

BG
1 9 Noah Hill

BG
1 10 David Severin

BG
1 10 Austin Brooks

CENT
1 10 Romerio Gayle

DEOA
1 10 Min Min

DEOA
1 10 Emilio Santacruz

DEOA
1 11 Gabriel Berlin

LEG
 
100 Meters
1: 47 Seed Override
1 9 Sean Bowden

BG
1 9 Jake Bryan

BG
1 10 Aaron Cheng

BG
1 9 Carlus Nedd

BG
1 11 Jordan Abernathy

CENT
1 9 Jeremiah Bassard

CENT
1 11 Marc-Ole Birth

CENT
1 11 Gene Haley

CENT
1 9 Demarcus Joseph

CENT
1 9 Alex Kruczynski

CENT
1 9 Romello Milton

CENT
1 10 Ivan Ochoa

CENT
1 9 Lucas Osuna

CENT
1 10 Cody Owens

CENT
1 10 David Porter

CENT
1 10 Jason Remulla

CENT
1 9 Sterling Simmons

CENT
1 9 Joel Torres

CENT
1 10 Jordan White

CENT
1 9 Zachary Whitworth

CENT
1 9 Brian Wood

CENT
1 9 Andrew Woodward

CENT
1 9 Carlos Calvillo

CIMA
1 9 James Arnold

DEOA
1 9 Antoni Bran

DEOA
1 9 Angelo Craig

DEOA
1 9 Elliott Davis

DEOA
1 9 Vaughn Eiferman

DEOA
1 9 Christian Fuentes

DEOA
1 9 Chris Gama

DEOA
1 11 Jacquez Kalili

DEOA
1 9 Andre McGrath

DEOA
1 9 Jacob Nedza

DEOA
1 9 Seth Scoville

DEOA
1 11 Christopher Anderson-Trice

LEG
1 9 Dionze Blake

LEG
1 11 Julian Castro

LEG
1 10 Bryon Hancock

LEG
1 11 Cody Polvado Jakubczak

LEG
1 11 Nieamiah Lane

LEG
1 10 Sonae Mathis

LEG
1 10 Romello Pitchett

LEG
1 10 Olabode Shoniregun

LEG
1 10 Davin Thomas

LEG
1 11 Alberto Vallejo

LEG
1 11 Devin Williams

LEG
1 12 Javhion Woods

LEG
 
1600 Meters
1: 22 Seed Override
1 10 Garrick Quackenbush 5:10.0 5:10 CIMA
1 10 Joel Castillo 5:18.0 5:18 CIMA
1 9 Jonathan King 6:15.0 6:15 CIMA
1 10 Matthew Jaojoco 6:41.60
BG
1 9 Sergio Monreal

BG
1 10 Dajour Braxton

CENT
1 9 Daniel Dittrich

CENT
1 9 Jacob Knecht

CENT
1 9 Dominic Roberts

CENT
1 9 Jacob Robison

CENT
1 10 Luis Cisneros

DEOA
1 9 Juan Carlos Comahig

DEOA
1 11 Ralph Enaje

DEOA
1 11 Joshua McGuire

DEOA
1 10 John Paleracio

DEOA
1 11 Herson Ramirez

DEOA
1 9 Dacodah Bastian

LEG
1 9 Jerimiah Campbell

LEG
1 9 Darion Gilliom

LEG
1 11 Lukas Loannidis

LEG
1 9 Hugo Rodriguez

LEG
1 11 Alberto Vallejo

LEG
 
400 Meters
1: 48 Seed Override
1 11 Alex Diaz 55.84 55.64 CIMA
1 9 Shariff Afifi

BG
1 11 Ken(Brady) Davis

BG
1 11 Jordan Abernathy

CENT
1 9 Jeremiah Bassard

CENT
1 11 Marc-Ole Birth

CENT
1 9 Daniel Dittrich

CENT
1 9 Bryan Espino

CENT
1 11 Mark Geiman

CENT
1 11 Gene Haley

CENT
1 9 Demarcus Joseph

CENT
1 9 Jacob Knecht

CENT
1 9 Alex Kruczynski

CENT
1 9 Romello Milton

CENT
1 10 Ivan Ochoa

CENT
1 9 Lucas Osuna

CENT
1 10 Cody Owens

CENT
1 10 David Porter

CENT
1 10 Jason Remulla

CENT
1 9 Dominic Roberts

CENT
1 9 Jacob Robison

CENT
1 9 Sterling Simmons

CENT
1 9 Jacob Theriault

CENT
1 9 Joel Torres

CENT
1 10 Jordan White

CENT
1 9 Zachary Whitworth

CENT
1 9 Brian Wood

CENT
1 9 Andrew Woodward

CENT
1 10 Joel Castillo

CIMA
1 12 Marvin Duty

DEOA
1 10 Payton Murphy

DEOA
1 10 Jordan Rouhani

DEOA
1 9 Taylor Young

DEOA
1 11 Jermaine Allen

LEG
1 11 Christopher Anderson-Trice

LEG
1 11 Gabriel Berlin

LEG
1 9 Dionze Blake

LEG
1 9 Melijah Earl

LEG
1 9 Darion Gilliom

LEG
1 10 Bryon Hancock

LEG
1 11 Cody Polvado Jakubczak

LEG
1 11 Nieamiah Lane

LEG
1 11 Jonathan Maher

LEG
1 10 Sonae Mathis

LEG
1 10 Romello Pitchett

LEG
1 10 Davin Thomas

LEG
1 11 Devin Williams

LEG
1 12 Javhion Woods

LEG
 
300m Hurdles
1: 9 Seed Override
1 10 Jaelon Blandburg

BG
1 9 Noah Hill

BG
1 10 David Severin

BG
1 10 Austin Brooks

CENT
1 11 Mark Geiman

CENT
1 9 Jacob Theriault

CENT
1 10 Romerio Gayle

DEOA
1 10 Min Min

DEOA
1 10 Emilio Santacruz

DEOA
 
800 Meters
1: 26 Seed Override
1 10 Joel Castillo 2:13.0 2:13 CIMA
1 11 Alex Diaz 2:14.0 2:14 CIMA
1 10 Garrick Quackenbush 2:16.0 2:16 CIMA
1 9 Jonathan King 2:46.0 2:46 CIMA
1 10 Max Dalvey

BG
1 9 Eri Datja

BG
1 10 Ian Dobberstein

BG
1 9 Daniel Dittrich

CENT
1 9 Bryan Espino

CENT
1 9 Jacob Knecht

CENT
1 9 Dominic Roberts

CENT
1 9 Jacob Robison

CENT
1 11 Aiden Brown

DEOA
1 10 Luis Cisneros

DEOA
1 9 Jacob Gaspard

DEOA
1 11 Herson Ramirez

DEOA
1 9 Zach Sweetin

DEOA
1 9 Zach Wood

DEOA
1 9 Dacodah Bastian

LEG
1 9 Jerimiah Campbell

LEG
1 9 Darion Gilliom

LEG
1 10 Bryon Hancock

LEG
1 11 Lukas Loannidis

LEG
1 11 Jonathan Maher

LEG
1 9 Hugo Rodriguez

LEG
1 11 Alberto Vallejo

LEG
 
200 Meters
1: 47 Seed Override
1 9 Carlos Calvillo 27.94 27.68 CIMA
1 10 Jaelon Blandburg

BG
1 9 Sean Bowden

BG
1 9 Jake Bryan

BG
1 10 Aaron Cheng

BG
1 11 Jordan Abernathy

CENT
1 9 Jeremiah Bassard

CENT
1 11 Marc-Ole Birth

CENT
1 12 Deontae Gilkey

CENT
1 11 Gene Haley

CENT
1 9 Quinn Hill

CENT
1 9 Demarcus Joseph

CENT
1 9 Alex Kruczynski

CENT
1 9 Romello Milton

CENT
1 10 Ivan Ochoa

CENT
1 9 Lucas Osuna

CENT
1 10 Cody Owens

CENT
1 10 David Porter

CENT
1 10 Jason Remulla

CENT
1 9 Sterling Simmons

CENT
1 9 Joel Torres

CENT
1 10 Jordan White

CENT
1 9 Zachary Whitworth

CENT
1 9 Brian Wood

CENT
1 9 Andrew Woodward

CENT
1 9 James Arnold

DEOA
1 9 Angelo Craig

DEOA
1 9 Elliott Davis

DEOA
1 9 Vaughn Eiferman

DEOA
1 9 Christian Fuentes

DEOA
1 9 Chris Gama

DEOA
1 11 Jacquez Kalili

DEOA
1 9 Jacob Nedza

DEOA
1 9 Seth Scoville

DEOA
1 11 Jermaine Allen

LEG
1 11 Christopher Anderson-Trice

LEG
1 9 Dionze Blake

LEG
1 9 Melijah Earl

LEG
1 11 Cody Polvado Jakubczak

LEG
1 11 Nieamiah Lane

LEG
1 10 Sonae Mathis

LEG
1 10 Romello Pitchett

LEG
1 10 Olabode Shoniregun

LEG
1 10 Davin Thomas

LEG
1 10 Christen Ward

LEG
1 11 Devin Williams

LEG
1 12 Javhion Woods

LEG
 
3200 Meters
1: 6 Seed Override
1 9 Robert Daseler

BG
1 10 Dajour Braxton

CENT
1 9 Anthony Martinez

DEOA
1 9 Steehl Savell

DEOA
1 9 Dacodah Bastian

LEG
1 11 Lukas Loannidis

LEG
 
Triple Jump
1: 8 Seed Override
1 11 Emilio Evans-Grijalva

BG
1 9 Rishawn Peppers Johnson

BG
1 9 Quinn Hill

CENT
1 11 Michael Lankford

CENT
1 12 Latrell Freeman

DEOA
1 12 Herman Smith

DEOA
1 10 Bryon Hancock

LEG
1 10 Christen Ward

LEG
 
Long Jump
1: 18 Seed Override
1 9 Sean Bowden

BG
1 9 Noah Hill

BG
1 9 Ernie Jackson

BG
1 9 Carlus Nedd

BG
1 9 Rishawn Peppers Johnson

BG
1 10 Austin Brooks

CENT
1 10 Riga Gianni

CENT
1 11 Gene Haley

CENT
1 9 Romello Milton

CENT
1 9 Trevon Washington

CIMA
1 12 Latrell Freeman

DEOA
1 11 Andre Munyan

DEOA
1 12 Herman Smith

DEOA
1 11 Jermaine Allen

LEG
1 10 Sonae Mathis

LEG
1 10 Davin Thomas

LEG
1 10 Christen Ward

LEG
1 12 Javhion Woods

LEG
 
High Jump
1: 3 Seed Override
1 11 Mark Geiman

CENT
1 12 Deontae Gilkey

CENT
1 9 Trevon Washington

CIMA
 
Pole Vault
1: 6 Seed Override
1 9 Quinn Hill

CENT
1 10 Anyah Nutter

CENT
1 10 Joshua Rudnick

CENT
1 11 Alex Diaz

CIMA
1 9 Antoni Bran

DEOA
1 9 Andre McGrath

DEOA
 
Shot Put
1: 19 Seed Override
1 9 Jaron Caldwell

BG
1 9 Michael Geraghty

BG
1 9 Alec Lazarou

BG
1 11 Keller Murphy

BG
1 9 Carlus Nedd

BG
1 9 Robert Skeels

BG
1 10 Noah Tialavea

BG
1 9 Kai Tyndall

BG
1 12 James Hollines

CENT
1 9 Dante Roberts

CENT
1 10 Joshua Rudnick

CENT
1 9 Zachary Whitworth

CENT
1 10 Alec Buenaventura

DEOA
1 9 Michael Montalbano

DEOA
1 11 Lloyd Sanchez

DEOA
1 9 Calvin Vaughn

DEOA
1 9 Jerimiah Campbell

LEG
1 11 Julian Castro

LEG
1 11 Jonathan Maher

LEG
 
Discus
1: 17 Seed Override
1 9 Jaron Caldwell

BG
1 9 Michael Geraghty

BG
1 9 Ernie Jackson

BG
1 9 Alec Lazarou

BG
1 11 Keller Murphy

BG
1 9 Robert Skeels

BG
1 9 Kai Tyndall

BG
1 12 Zachary Wells

BG
1 12 James Hollines

CENT
1 9 Dante Roberts

CENT
1 10 Joshua Rudnick

CENT
1 9 Zachary Whitworth

CENT
1 10 Alec Buenaventura

DEOA
1 9 Michael Montalbano

DEOA
1 11 Lloyd Sanchez

DEOA
1 9 Calvin Vaughn

DEOA
1 11 Julian Castro

LEG

Womens

100m Hurdles
1: 9 Seed Override
1 10 Elizabeth List

BG
1 11 Jordan Myrda

BG
1 10 Zoe Pappas

BG
1 9 Devon Werner

BG
1 10 Alexis Whitmire

BG
1 9 Chanty'a Carter

CIMA
1 9 Sierra Jackson

DEOA
1 10 Maram Tossielly

DEOA
1 10 Lauren Winburn

DEOA
 
100 Meters
1: 43 Seed Override
1 11 Lakia Young 13.04 12.75 CIMA
1 9 Miyah Ceaser 14.34 14.07 CIMA
1 10 Aliyah Harris 14.64 14.35 CIMA
1 12 Zoe Waites 14.64 14.36 CIMA
1 11 Aja Muhammed-Hawkins 15.04 14.71 CIMA
1 9 Mirabel Dafinone 15.84 15.55 CIMA
1 10 Destine' Adkins 16.44 16.14 CIMA
1 9 Chanty'a Carter 16.84 16.52 CIMA
1 9 Maddison Baker

BG
1 9 Mariah Boozer

BG
1 9 Brianna Courtney

BG
1 10 Maria Emkin

BG
1 9 Sierra Marker

BG
1 9 Gabrielle Mazzara

BG
1 9 Sarah Pageau

BG
1 9 Samantha Quezada

BG
1 9 Kira Roth

BG
1 10 Dani Adams

CENT
1 10 Dominique Davis

CENT
1 9 Levani Duron

CENT
1 9 Peyton Green

CENT
1 9 Kayla Leriger

CENT
1 10 Grace Martin

CENT
1 9 Halie McGannon

CENT
1 10 Mikaela Perkins

CENT
1 12 Jordan Rozenek

CENT
1 11 Karlie Russo

CENT
1 10 Jasmine Salinas

CENT
1 10 Regina Thompson

CENT
1 9 Alexa Willeford

CENT
1 11 Alyssa Holmes

CIMA
1 12 Ashley Hibbard

DEOA
1 9 Taylor Martin

DEOA
1 9 Sydney Osborne

DEOA
1 10 Beth Phetsavanh

DEOA
1 9 KePatriot Simpson

DEOA
1 12 Sammi Tso

DEOA
1 10 Maddie White

DEOA
1 9 Angel Jones

LEG
1 9 White Nicole

LEG
1 9 Tyshanac Tyler

LEG
1 9 Akia Williams

LEG
1 9 Tibriana Williams

LEG
 
1600 Meters
1: 15 Seed Override
1 9 Gabriele Brooks 7:29.0 7:29 CIMA
1 10 Chloe' Davis 7:54.0 7:54 CIMA
1 10 Molly Dervan 8:06.0 8:06 CIMA
1 9 Olivia Guarino

BG
1 10 Emily Romero

BG
1 9 Devon Werner

BG
1 9 Charlotte Hackett

CENT
1 9 Addie Hall

CENT
1 9 Christa Mortensen

CENT
1 9 Chloe Osburn

CENT
1 9 Sydney Uyehara

CENT
1 9 Halley Chase

DEOA
1 10 Elizabeth Tchernogorova

DEOA
1 9 Allison Zilberman

DEOA
1 9 Josie Lewandowski

LEG
 
400 Meters
1: 31 Seed Override
1 9 Sage Niehaus 1:07.54 67.40 CIMA
1 12 Zoe Waites 1:14.24 74.08 CIMA
1 9 Sophia Ivanov 1:19.34 79.19 CIMA
1 10 Karla Rios 1:21.64 81.42 CIMA
1 10 Sierra Burk

BG
1 9 Chloe Dillingham

BG
1 9 Emily Gaughan

BG
1 9 Carly Krueger

BG
1 9 Karina Ruiz

BG
1 10 Dani Adams

CENT
1 10 Dominique Davis

CENT
1 9 Levani Duron

CENT
1 9 Peyton Green

CENT
1 9 Charlotte Hackett

CENT
1 9 Addie Hall

CENT
1 9 Kayla Leriger

CENT
1 10 Grace Martin

CENT
1 9 Halie McGannon

CENT
1 9 Christa Mortensen

CENT
1 9 Chloe Osburn

CENT
1 10 Mikaela Perkins

CENT
1 11 Karlie Russo

CENT
1 10 Jasmine Salinas

CENT
1 9 Lexie Fulmer

DEOA
1 9 Mekha Omariman

DEOA
1 9 Sydney Osborne

DEOA
1 9 Cienah Reed

DEOA
1 9 Angel Jones

LEG
1 9 Tyshanac Tyler

LEG
1 9 Akia Williams

LEG
1 9 Tibriana Williams

LEG
 
300m Hurdles
1: 5 Seed Override
1 11 Jordan Myrda

BG
1 10 Zoe Pappas

BG
1 9 Devon Werner

BG
1 10 Katelyn Greene

DEOA
1 10 Lauren Winburn

DEOA
 
800 Meters
1: 22 Seed Override
1 9 Sage Niehaus 2:50.20 2:50.19 CIMA
1 9 Marieta Wright 2:53.0 2:53 CIMA
1 9 Gabriele Brooks 3:14.0 3:14 CIMA
1 10 Chloe' Davis 3:32.0 3:32 CIMA
1 10 Molly Dervan 3:41.0 3:41 CIMA
1 10 Sara Haley

BG
1 9 Erin McGarry

BG
1 10 Kimberly Moore

BG
1 10 Alyssa Volker

BG
1 10 Faustine Yee

BG
1 9 Charlotte Hackett

CENT
1 9 Addie Hall

CENT
1 9 Christa Mortensen

CENT
1 9 Chloe Osburn

CENT
1 9 Sydney Uyehara

CENT
1 9 Alexa Willeford

CENT
1 9 Sophia Ivanov

CIMA
1 9 Justine Baker

DEOA
1 9 Hailey Jones

DEOA
1 9 Emily Maier

DEOA
1 9 Briana Viloria

DEOA
1 9 Josie Lewandowski

LEG
 
200 Meters
1: 48 Seed Override
1 11 Lakia Young 28.04 27.71 CIMA
1 10 Aliyah Harris 31.44 31.18 CIMA
1 9 Miyah Ceaser 32.04 31.75 CIMA
1 9 Chanty'a Carter 36.04 35.72 CIMA
1 10 Destine' Adkins 36.14 35.81 CIMA
1 10 Karla Rios 37.04 36.72 CIMA
1 9 Maddison Baker

BG
1 9 Mariah Boozer

BG
1 9 Brianna Courtney

BG
1 10 Maria Emkin

BG
1 9 Ezmeralda Loya

BG
1 9 Sierra Marker

BG
1 9 Gabrielle Mazzara

BG
1 9 Sarah Pageau

BG
1 9 Samantha Quezada

BG
1 9 Kira Roth

BG
1 10 Dani Adams

CENT
1 10 Samantha Calvert

CENT
1 10 Dominique Davis

CENT
1 9 Levani Duron

CENT
1 9 Peyton Green

CENT
1 10 Grace Martin

CENT
1 9 Halie McGannon

CENT
1 11 Cristina Owens

CENT
1 10 Mikaela Perkins

CENT
1 12 Jordan Rozenek

CENT
1 11 Karlie Russo

CENT
1 10 Jasmine Salinas

CENT
1 10 Regina Thompson

CENT
1 9 Alexa Willeford

CENT
1 11 Alyssa Holmes

CIMA
1 9 Sophia Ivanov

CIMA
1 11 Aja Muhammed-Hawkins

CIMA
1 12 Zoe Waites

CIMA
1 9 Tatiana Bynum

DEOA
1 12 Ashley Hibbard

DEOA
1 9 Sierra Jackson

DEOA
1 9 Taylor Martin

DEOA
1 9 Mekha Omariman

DEOA
1 10 Beth Phetsavanh

DEOA
1 9 KePatriot Simpson

DEOA
1 12 Sammi Tso

DEOA
1 10 Maddie White

DEOA
1 9 Angel Jones

LEG
1 9 White Nicole

LEG
1 9 Tyshanac Tyler

LEG
1 9 Akia Williams

LEG
1 9 Tibriana Williams

LEG
 
3200 Meters
1: 4 Seed Override
1 9 Hannah Sarret

BG
1 9 Marieta Wright

CIMA
1 9 Cynthia Garcia

DEOA
1 10 Alexandra Myers

DEOA
 
Triple Jump
1: 3 Seed Override
1 10 Sydni Aldan

DEOA
1 9 Jordan Crowder

DEOA
1 10 Rachel Handelman

DEOA
 
Long Jump
1: 19 Seed Override
1 9 Vashti Cunningham

BG
1 9 Hannah Sarret

BG
1 10 Samantha Calvert

CENT
1 12 Chanel Carr

CENT
1 10 Jamila Johnson

CENT
1 11 Jaylan Johnson

CENT
1 11 Cristina Owens

CENT
1 10 Lauren Ritter

CENT
1 9 Miyah Ceaser

CIMA
1 9 Mirabel Dafinone

CIMA
1 11 Aja Muhammed-Hawkins

CIMA
1 9 Sage Niehaus

CIMA
1 10 Sydni Aldan

DEOA
1 11 Samantha Collazo

DEOA
1 9 Jordan Crowder

DEOA
1 10 Rachel Handelman

DEOA
1 9 Aria Paxton

DEOA
1 9 Akia Williams

LEG
1 9 Tibriana Williams

LEG
 
High Jump
1: 7 Seed Override
1 9 Vashti Cunningham

BG
1 10 Samantha Calvert

CENT
1 11 Cristina Owens

CENT
1 11 Karlie Russo

CENT
1 10 Regina Thompson

CENT
1 11 Lindsey Albright

DEOA
1 9 Aria Paxton

DEOA
 
Pole Vault
1: 10 Seed Override
1 10 Kali Bolla

CENT
1 9 Kayla Leriger

CENT
1 10 Lauren Ritter

CENT
1 10 Jasmine Salinas

CENT
1 9 Alexa Willeford

CENT
1 11 Lindsey Albright

DEOA
1 9 Tatiana Bynum

DEOA
1 9 Lexie Fulmer

DEOA
1 9 Cienah Reed

DEOA
1 10 Maram Tossielly

DEOA
 
Shot Put
1: 10 Seed Override
1 10 Destine' Adkins 18' 2.00 18' 2" CIMA
1 9 Azhanay Plant

BG
1 9 Aubrionna Gorden

CENT
1 10 Brittnay Karst

CENT
1 10 Autumn Parham

CENT
1 12 Jordan Rozenek

CENT
1 12 Frankie Zappia

CENT
1 9 Mirabel Dafinone

CIMA
1 12 Summer Bobenhausen-Kibler

DEOA
1 11 Samantha Collazo

DEOA
 
Discus
1: 7 Seed Override
1 9 Azhanay Plant

BG
1 9 Aubrionna Gorden

CENT
1 10 Brittnay Karst

CENT
1 10 Autumn Parham

CENT
1 12 Jordan Rozenek

CENT
1 12 Frankie Zappia

CENT
1 12 Summer Bobenhausen-Kibler

DEOA


Post to:  
Post as: 
Hashtags: None
 
 
 
Switch to Full Version