RunnerspaceNewsView

D1A Sunset Newcomer Entries

Published by John Dixon of RS/NV
Mar 7 2013, 08:43 PM | 1812 views
PrintReport
Social
Images

Mens

110m Hurdles
1: 5 Seed Override
1 10 Isiah May-Lyles

CLAR
1 11 Nathanial Tate

CLAR
1 9 Blake Bell

FALU
1 9 Jack Stevens

FALU
1 10 Christopher Goree

PAVA
 
100 Meters
1: 25 Seed Override
1 9 Zavieh Harrell

CHEY
1 9 Elagio Schuler

CHEY
1 9 David Walker

CHEY
1 10 Cheilan Fowler

CLAR
1 10 Osvaldo Galvez

CLAR
1 9 Peter Hernandez

CLAR
1 9 Timothy Nguyen

CLAR
1 9 Arnel Quion

CLAR
1 11 Nathanial Tate

CLAR
1 10 Jimmy Zhang

CLAR
1 12 Zach Albregts

FALU
1 9 Daniel Breen

FALU
1 9 Matt Shuirman

FALU
1 11 Hayden Solis

FALU
1 11 Brian Champ

MOJA
1 9 Kenneth Saenz-Griffin

MOJA
1 9 Xavier Spaight

MOJA
1 12 Freddy Surunna

MOJA
1 9 Nico Cipollini

PAVA
1 9 Devlin Dillon

PAVA
1 11 Tim Ellinghaus

PAVA
1 9 Juan Gonzalez

PAVA
1 10 Christopher Goree

PAVA
1 9 Jason Sandoval

PAVA
1 11 Garret Scronce

PAVA
 
1600 Meters
1: 11 Seed Override
1 9 Marcus Vellinga

CHEY
1 10 Thomas Arambula

CLAR
1 9 Alejandro Jauregui

CLAR
1 9 Micah Oka

FALU
1 9 Paul Stephens

FALU
1 9 Ian Tornello

FALU
1 9 Chase Wood

FALU
1 10 Maurcel Battle

MOJA
1 10 Ethan Campbell

PAVA
1 9 Kevin Daffer

PAVA
1 9 Nolan Toomer

PAVA
 
400 Meters
1: 11 Seed Override
1 9 Ashton Lawson

CHEY
1 12 Zach Albregts

FALU
1 11 Jordan Morino

FALU
1 11 Brian Champ

MOJA
1 11 Thomas Jefferson

MOJA
1 9 Kenneth Saenz-Griffin

MOJA
1 9 Xavier Spaight

MOJA
1 12 Freddy Surunna

MOJA
1 9 Isaac Davis

PAVA
1 9 Devlin Dillon

PAVA
1 9 Jason Sandoval

PAVA
 
300m Hurdles
1: 5 Seed Override
1 10 Isiah May-Lyles

CLAR
1 11 Nathanial Tate

CLAR
1 9 Blake Bell

FALU
1 9 Jack Stevens

FALU
1 11 Deonte Wright

MOJA
 
800 Meters
1: 14 Seed Override
1 9 William Moore

CHEY
1 9 Rafael Sanchez

CHEY
1 9 Marcus Vellinga

CHEY
1 10 Thomas Arambula

CLAR
1 11 Leobardo Baltazar-Lopez

CLAR
1 10 Marcos Banchik

CLAR
1 9 Alejandro Jauregui

CLAR
1 9 Micah Oka

FALU
1 9 Paul Stephens

FALU
1 9 Chase Wood

FALU
1 9 LaDerek Frezzell

MOJA
1 11 Isaiah Hyler

MOJA
1 10 Ethan Campbell

PAVA
1 9 Kevin Daffer

PAVA
 
200 Meters
1: 27 Seed Override
1 9 Zavieh Harrell

CHEY
1 9 Ashton Lawson

CHEY
1 9 Elagio Schuler

CHEY
1 9 David Walker

CHEY
1 10 Cheilan Fowler

CLAR
1 10 Osvaldo Galvez

CLAR
1 9 Peter Hernandez

CLAR
1 11 Benson Joseph

CLAR
1 10 Isiah May-Lyles

CLAR
1 9 Timothy Nguyen

CLAR
1 10 Jimmy Zhang

CLAR
1 12 Zach Albregts

FALU
1 9 Daniel Breen

FALU
1 11 Jordan Morino

FALU
1 9 Matt Shuirman

FALU
1 11 Hayden Solis

FALU
1 11 Brian Champ

MOJA
1 11 Thomas Jefferson

MOJA
1 9 Kenneth Saenz-Griffin

MOJA
1 9 Xavier Spaight

MOJA
1 12 Freddy Surunna

MOJA
1 9 Nico Cipollini

PAVA
1 11 Tim Ellinghaus

PAVA
1 9 Juan Gonzalez

PAVA
1 10 Christopher Goree

PAVA
1 9 Francisco Saiazar

PAVA
1 9 Jason Sandoval

PAVA
 
3200 Meters
1: 2 Seed Override
1 9 Ian Tornello

FALU
1 9 Chase Wood

FALU
 
Triple Jump
1: 3 Seed Override
1 9 Isaac Davis

PAVA
1 11 Tim Ellinghaus

PAVA
1 9 Nolan Toomer

PAVA
 
Long Jump
1: 9 Seed Override
1 9 Arnel Quion

CLAR
1 9 Marcus Shaw

CLAR
1 9 Blake Bell

FALU
1 11 Hayden Solis

FALU
1 9 Isaac Davis

PAVA
1 11 Tim Ellinghaus

PAVA
1 9 Francisco Saiazar

PAVA
1 11 Garret Scronce

PAVA
1 9 Nolan Toomer

PAVA
 
High Jump
1: 6 Seed Override
1 9 Marcus Shaw

CLAR
1 11 Thomas Jefferson

MOJA
1 9 Kevin Daffer

PAVA
1 9 Isaac Davis

PAVA
1 9 Devlin Dillon

PAVA
1 9 Francisco Saiazar

PAVA
 
Pole Vault
1: 2 Seed Override
1 11 Ben Flandermeyer

FALU
1 9 Jake Flandermeyer

FALU
 
Shot Put
1: 9 Seed Override
1 11 Alexander Floyd

CLAR
1 10 Damian Garvito

CLAR
1 11 Benson Joseph

CLAR
1 10 Colton McCall

CLAR
1 9 Mervyn Penniston-John

CLAR
1 12 Christian Carey

FALU
1 9 Christian Khoury

FALU
1 11 Sheldon Maxwell

PAVA
1 11 Jan Moldenhauer

PAVA
 
Discus
1: 10 Seed Override
1 11 Alexander Floyd

CLAR
1 10 Damian Garvito

CLAR
1 10 Colton McCall

CLAR
1 9 Mervyn Penniston-John

CLAR
1 12 Christian Carey

FALU
1 9 Christian Khoury

FALU
1 9 Nico Cipollini

PAVA
1 11 Sheldon Maxwell

PAVA
1 11 Jan Moldenhauer

PAVA
1 11 Garret Scronce

PAVA
 

Womens

100m Hurdles
1: 5 Seed Override
1 9 Casey Leonard

FALU
1 9 Carli Nelson

FALU
1 10 Mica Copeland

MOJA
1 9 Fenny Descuatan

PAVA
1 9 Meghan McDermott

PAVA
 
100 Meters
1: 27 Seed Override
1 10 Maebob Enokenwa

CHEY
1 9 Inez McLaurin

CHEY
1 9 Girly Tambeagbor

CHEY
1 9 Isis Young

CHEY
1 9 Kemberly Avila-Alvarado

CLAR
1 10 Karianne Burleson

CLAR
1 12 Sharon Chen

CLAR
1 11 Guadalupe Garcia

CLAR
1 9 Kara-Lhinn Long

CLAR
1 12 Viridian Lopez

CLAR
1 10 Karamella McCoy

CLAR
1 9 Sarah Mekonnen

CLAR
1 9 Alondra Ortiz

CLAR
1 10 Karlicia Stroughter

CLAR
1 9 Carmen Vargas

CLAR
1 9 Emily Egido

FALU
1 9 Eryn McCoy

FALU
1 9 Kayla Murai

FALU
1 10 Briana Powers

FALU
1 9 Brenna Rohnkohl

FALU
1 9 Isabella Russell

FALU
1 10 Asia Windley

MOJA
1 9 Sigrid Buffington

PAVA
1 9 Kelliann Coffman

PAVA
1 11 Miranda Gomez

PAVA
1 10 Kelbie Middleton

PAVA
1 9 Jamie Murphy

PAVA
 
1600 Meters
1: 7 Seed Override
1 9 Jasmine Buchanan

CHEY
1 9 Darian Gambetta

CLAR
1 9 Joung Suhn Kwak

CLAR
1 9 Gio Lee

CLAR
1 10 Mahlet Zewdy

CLAR
1 10 Kelly Wilson

MOJA
1 9 Leann Soriano

PAVA
 
400 Meters
1: 21 Seed Override
1 10 Amaya Bonaparte

CHEY
1 10 Esther Durr

CHEY
1 9 Celine Gonzales

CHEY
1 9 Dominique Hudson

CHEY
1 10 Leonor Paulo

CHEY
1 9 Camryn Wojtowicz

CHEY
1 9 Adrianna Aguilera

CLAR
1 9 Ayanda Dore

CLAR
1 9 Darian Gambetta

CLAR
1 9 Amanda Lok

CLAR
1 10 Kamilah Souvenir

CLAR
1 10 Haley Albert

FALU
1 9 Ohemaa Dixon

FALU
1 9 Heather Hersh

FALU
1 10 Jurnie Leavitt

FALU
1 10 Christine Rasmussen

FALU
1 9 Brenna Rohnkohl

FALU
1 9 Sara Wilcox

FALU
1 10 Asia Windley

MOJA
1 9 Erika Sanchez

PAVA
1 9 Ashlyn Torrez

PAVA
 
300m Hurdles
1: 4 Seed Override
1 9 Casey Leonard

FALU
1 9 Carli Nelson

FALU
1 10 Mica Copeland

MOJA
1 9 Fenny Descuatan

PAVA
 
800 Meters
1: 9 Seed Override
1 9 Darian Gambetta

CLAR
1 9 Joung Suhn Kwak

CLAR
1 9 Gio Lee

CLAR
1 10 Mahlet Zewdy

CLAR
1 9 Tamara Frezzell

MOJA
1 9 Fenny Descuatan

PAVA
1 9 Erika Sanchez

PAVA
1 9 Samantha Spires

PAVA
1 9 Brooke Witten

PAVA
 
200 Meters
1: 43 Seed Override
1 10 Amaya Bonaparte

CHEY
1 10 Esther Durr

CHEY
1 10 Maebob Enokenwa

CHEY
1 9 Dominique Hudson

CHEY
1 9 Inez McLaurin

CHEY
1 10 Leonor Paulo

CHEY
1 9 Girly Tambeagbor

CHEY
1 9 Camryn Wojtowicz

CHEY
1 9 Isis Young

CHEY
1 9 Adrianna Aguilera

CLAR
1 9 Kemberly Avila-Alvarado

CLAR
1 10 Karianne Burleson

CLAR
1 12 Sharon Chen

CLAR
1 9 Matriana Clark

CLAR
1 9 Ayanda Dore

CLAR
1 9 Lindsey Folkerts

CLAR
1 11 Guadalupe Garcia

CLAR
1 9 Amanda Lok

CLAR
1 9 Kara-Lhinn Long

CLAR
1 12 Viridian Lopez

CLAR
1 10 Karamella McCoy

CLAR
1 9 Sarah Mekonnen

CLAR
1 9 Alondra Ortiz

CLAR
1 10 Kamilah Souvenir

CLAR
1 9 Carmen Vargas

CLAR
1 10 Haley Albert

FALU
1 9 Emily Egido

FALU
1 9 Heather Hersh

FALU
1 10 Jurnie Leavitt

FALU
1 9 Eryn McCoy

FALU
1 9 Kayla Murai

FALU
1 10 Briana Powers

FALU
1 10 Christine Rasmussen

FALU
1 9 Isabella Russell

FALU
1 9 Sara Wilcox

FALU
1 10 Asia Windley

MOJA
1 9 Andi Bishop

PAVA
1 9 Sigrid Buffington

PAVA
1 11 Miranda Gomez

PAVA
1 9 Meghan McDermott

PAVA
1 10 Kelbie Middleton

PAVA
1 9 Jamie Murphy

PAVA
1 9 Ashlyn Torrez

PAVA
 
3200 Meters
1: 3 Seed Override
1 9 Karlie Omer

MOJA
1 9 Makell Stewart

MOJA
1 9 Leann Soriano

PAVA
 
Triple Jump
1: 2 Seed Override
1 10 Kamilah Souvenir

CLAR
1 9 Meghan McDermott

PAVA
 
Long Jump
1: 9 Seed Override
1 9 Adrianna Aguilera

CLAR
1 9 Matriana Clark

CLAR
1 9 Lindsey Folkerts

CLAR
1 10 Kamilah Souvenir

CLAR
1 10 Karlicia Stroughter

CLAR
1 9 Casey Leonard

FALU
1 9 Kayla Murai

FALU
1 11 Tristin Bannerman

PAVA
1 10 Kelbie Middleton

PAVA
 
High Jump
1: 7 Seed Override
1 9 Gio Lee

CLAR
1 10 Karlicia Stroughter

CLAR
1 9 Bryanna Martin

MOJA
1 11 Tristin Bannerman

PAVA
1 9 Andi Bishop

PAVA
1 9 Sigrid Buffington

PAVA
1 9 Kelliann Coffman

PAVA
 
Pole Vault
1: 2 Seed Override
1 9 Cadence Casterline

FALU
1 9 Ohemaa Dixon

FALU
 
Shot Put
1: 8 Seed Override
1 10 Shyanne Carter-Wade

CLAR
1 10 Maddie Faulis

FALU
1 10 Phyllissa Coleman

MOJA
1 9 Bryanna Martin

MOJA
1 10 Catherine Mc Cormick

PAVA
1 11 Maria Melendez

PAVA
1 10 Caitlin Santiago

PAVA
1 10 Olivia Small

PAVA
 
Discus
1: 9 Seed Override
1 10 Shyanne Carter-Wade

CLAR
1 10 Maddie Faulis

FALU
1 10 Phyllissa Coleman

MOJA
1 9 Bryanna Martin

MOJA
1 9 Sariah Bowman

PAVA
1 10 Catherine Mc Cormick

PAVA
1 11 Maria Melendez

PAVA
1 10 Caitlin Santiago

PAVA
1 10 Olivia Small

PAVA


Post to:  
Post as: 
Hashtags: None
 
 
 
Switch to Full Version