RunnerspaceNewsView

2013 Heat Sheets - Mt. Carmel Invitational

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 20 2013, 09:49 PM | 145093 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2013 Heat Sheets - Mt. Carmel Invitational
Licensed to Mount Carmel High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/20/2013 12:30 PM
                    2013 Mt. Carmel Invitational Track Meet                    
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 3200 Meter Run Div-2
===============================================================================
       Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 1-1A  Innocentia, Gracia            12 Burroughs (B                
 3-1B  Rice, Whitney                  9 Rancho Buena                
 5-1C  Roberts, Lauren               10 La Jolla                    
 7-1D  Taylor, Natalie               11 Vista                       
 9-1E  Coda, Elizabeth                9 Notre Dame (                
11-1F  Camacho, Vanessa              10 Orange Glen                 
13-1G  Huerta, Araceli               10 Escondido                   
15-1H  Wilson, Audrey                10 Harvard-West                
17-1I  Von Musser, Montana           10 Cathedral Ca                
19-1J  Yim, Aeron                    11 Coronado                    
21-1K  Longworth, Sylvia             12 Patrick Henr                
23-1L  Rich, Jordan                  10 La Costa Can                
25-1M  Niebel, Hannah                 9 Fallbrook                   
27-1N  Grant, Grace                  11 El Camino -S                
 2-2A  Schwartz, Hannah              11 Poway                       
 4-2B  Hill, Sierra                  10 Rancho Berna                
 6-2C  Mitchell, Ashley              12 Del Norte (S                
 8-2D  Stonehouse, Paula             11 Cathedral Ca                
10-2E  Doyle, Monica                 12 Del Norte (S                
12-2F  Nimmagadda, Monica            11 Harvard-West                
14-2G  Coates, Erin                  12 Scripps Ranc                
16-2H  Garcia, Elana                 10 Mt. Carmel                  
18-2I  Vainganker, Uma               10 Mt. Carmel                  
20-2J  Perkins, Courtney             11 Westview                    
22-2K  Breadmore, Kiara              11 Point Loma                  
24-2L  Mazzola, Anna                 11 Ramona -sd                  
26-2M  Cahill, Giselle               10 Steele Canyo                
28-2N  Simeroth, Jodi                11 Del Norte (S                
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run Div-2
===============================================================================
       Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 1-1A  Castillejos, David            11 La Jolla Cou                
 3-1B  Carroll, Ryan                 12 San Dieguito                
 5-1C  Masayesya, Brian              11 Serra -sd                   
 7-1D  Gomez, Daniel                 12 El Capitan                  
 9-1E  Lopez, Miguel                 12 Castle Park                 
11-1F  Sherman, Jacob                12 Bonita Vista                
13-1G  Wilder, Trey                  11 Rancho Buena                
15-1H  Johnson, Austin               11 Bonita Vista                
17-1I  Inumerable, Eric              11 Del Norte (S                
19-1J  Hoffman, Spencer              12 Del Norte (S                
21-1K  Paradise, Josh                10 Steele Canyo                
23-1L  Thomas, Cory                  12 Ramona -sd                  
 2-2A  Freeman, Kevin                11 Carlsbad                    
 4-2B  Quiroz, Mark                  11 Del Norte (S                
 6-2C  Cota, Eric                    12 Patrick Henr                
 8-2D  Versaci, Nicholas             11 Rancho Buena                
10-2E  Aster, Benjamin               11 Rancho Buena                
12-2F  Vasquez, Danny                11 Castle Park                 
14-2G  Adams, Kyle                   11 Rancho Buena                
16-2H  Weissenbach, Ben              10 Harvard-West                
18-2I  Saddler, Neil                 11 Scripps Ranc                
20-2J  Corley, Chris                 12 Granite Hill                
22-2K  Cunningham, Daniel            12 University C                
24-2L  Penaloza, Christian           12 San Diego                   
 
Event 3  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div-1
===============================================================================
       School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 1-1A  Rancho Bernardo                                              
 3-1B  Escondido                                                    
 5-1C  Bonita Vista                                                 
 7-1D  Vista del Lago -ss                                           
 9-1E  Cathedral Catholic                                           
11-1F  El Camino -sd                                                
13-1G  Steele Canyon                                                
15-1H  Westview                                                     
17-1I  University City                                              
19-1J  Fallbrook                                                    
21-1K  Grossmont                                                    
23-1L  Granite Hills -sd                                            
 2-2A  Harvard-Westlake                                             
 4-2B  Del Norte (Sd)                                               
 6-2C  Torrey Pines                                                 
 8-2D  Rancho Buena V                                               
10-2E  Chula Vista                                                  
12-2F  Point Loma                                                   
14-2G  Sweetwater                                                   
16-2H  Helix                                                        
18-2I  Mt. Carmel                                                   
20-2J  Otay Ranch                                                   
22-2K  Central Union                                                
24-2L  Ramona -sd                                                   
 
Event 4  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div-1
===============================================================================
       School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 1-1A  Vista del Lago -ss                                           
 3-1B  Del Norte (Sd)                                               
 5-1C  Escondido                                                    
 7-1D  Fallbrook                                                    
 9-1E  Torrey Pines                                                 
11-1F  Mt. Carmel                                                   
13-1G  Chula Vista                                                  
15-1H  Rancho Bernardo                                              
17-1I  Cathedral Catholic                                           
19-1J  Scripps Ranch                                                
21-1K  University City                                              
23-1L  Bonita Vista                                                 
25-1M  Grossmont                                                    
27-1N  Olympian                                                     
 2-2A  Steele Canyon                                                
 4-2B  San Pasqual                                                  
 6-2C  Point Loma                                                   
 8-2D  Harvard-Westlake                                             
10-2E  El Capitan                                                   
12-2F  Westview                                                     
14-2G  Ramona -sd                                                   
16-2H  Antelope Valley                                              
18-2I  Vista                                                        
20-2J  Granite Hills -sd                                            
22-2K  Central Union                                                
24-2L  El Camino -sd                                                
26-2M  Orange Glen                                                  
 
Event 5  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Div-5
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Chula Vista                                                  
  2  Valley Center                                                
  3  Indio                                                        
  4  Oceanside                                                    
  5  Vista del Lago -ss                                           
  6  Rancho Bernardo                                              
  7  Ramona -sd                                                   
  8  Mission Hills                                                
  9  La Costa Canyon                                              
 
Event 6  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div-5
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  El Capitan                                                   
  2  Orange Glen                                                  
  3  Granite Hills -sd                                            
  4  Olympian                                                     
  5  Valhalla                                                     
  6  Sweetwater                                                   
  7  Ramona -sd                                                   
  8  Central Union                                                
  9  Castle Park                                                  
 
Event 7  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Div-4
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Westview                                                     
  2  Fallbrook                                                    
  3  Orange Glen                                                  
  4  Valhalla                                                     
  5  El Camino -sd                                                
  6  Otay Ranch                                                   
  7  Torrey Pines                                                 
  8  Monte Vista -sd                                              
  9  Castle Park                                                  
 
Event 8  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div-4
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Chula Vista                                                  
  2  Grossmont                                                    
  3  Oceanside                                                    
  4  El Camino -sd                                                
  5  Mission Hills                                                
  6  Rock Adademy                                                 
  7  Westview                                                     
  8  Indio                                                        
  9  Mt. Carmel                                                   
 
Event 9  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Div-3
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Harvard-Westlake                                             
  2  San Pasqual                                                  
  3  Canyon (Ana)                                                 
  4  Olympian                                                     
  5  Grossmont                                                    
  6  Mt. Miguel                                                   
  7  La Quinta (Lq)                                               
  8  Scripps Ranch                                                
  9  San Diego                                                    
 
Event 10  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div-3
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Antelope Valley                                              
  2  La Costa Canyon                                              
  3  Vista del Lago -ss                                           
  4  Otay Ranch                                                   
  5  Cathedral Catholic                                           
  6  Fallbrook                                                    
  7  Scripps Ranch                                                
  8  Steele Canyon                                                
  9  Torrey Pines                                                 
 
Event 11  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Div-2
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sweetwater                                                   
  2  Helix                                                        
  3  Carlsbad                                                     
  4  Cathedral Catholic                                           
  5  Antelope Valley                                              
  6  Madison                                                      
  7  Steele Canyon                                                
  8  University City                                              
  9  Hemet                                                        
 
Event 12  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div-2
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  University City                                              
  2  Marlborough                                                  
  3  Helix                                                        
  4  Del Norte (Sd)                                               
  5  Heritage                                                     
  6  Mt. Miguel                                                   
  7  Rancho Bernardo                                              
  8  West Hills                                                   
  9  San Diego                                                    
 
Event 13  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Div-1
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mt. Carmel                                                   
  2  Simi Valley                                                  
  3  Granite Hills -sd                                            
  4  Notre Dame (So) -ss                                          
  5  Vista Murrieta                                               
  6  Mater Dei -ss                                                
  7  Poway                                                        
  8  Camarillo                                                    
  9  Serra -sd                                                    
 
Event 14  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div-1
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  San Pasqual                                                  
  2  Canyon (Ana)                                                 
  3  Harvard-Westlake                                             
  4  Notre Dame (So) -ss                                          
  5  Vista Murrieta                                               
  6  Mater Dei -ss                                                
  7  Carlsbad                                                     
  8  Poway                                                        
  9  Simi Valley                                                  
 
Event 15  Girls 1600 Meter Run Div-2
===============================================================================
       Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 1-1A  Jackson, Keeshawn             12 Castle Park                 
 3-1B  MacCarey, Katherine           10 Marlborough                 
 5-1C  Volk, Sophia                  12 University C                
 7-1D  Hernandez, Alexandra          10 Granite Hill                
 9-1E  Wilson, Jourdan                9 El Camino -S                
11-1F  Meng, Elizabeth                9 Rancho Buena                
13-1G  Gallo, Isabella               12 Westview                    
15-1H  Innocentia, Gracia            12 Burroughs (B                
17-1I  Moody, Kirsten                10 Del Norte (S                
19-1J  Flores, Cindy                 12 Kearny                      
21-1K  Fischer, Janine               11 San Dieguito                
23-1L  LeDesma, Andie                12 Otay Ranch                  
25-1M  Morales, Katherine             9 Rancho Buena                
27-1N  Martinez, Sarah               11 Escondido                   
 2-2A  Lepe, Celina                  11 Monte Vista                 
 4-2B  Abrahamson, Sarah              9 La Costa Can                
 6-2C  Akins, Nia                     9 Rancho Berna                
 8-2D  Fromme, Alex                  11 La Costa Can                
10-2E  Moreno, Yasmin                12 Harvard-West                
12-2F  Josephson, Carly               9 Patrick Henr                
14-2G  Johnson, Chandler             11 Clairemont                  
16-2H  Fisher, Miranda               12 El Capitan                  
18-2I  T'Kint, Lauren                11 Carlsbad                    
20-2J  Mermel, Kazia                 12 Notre Dame (                
22-2K  Mostert, Itza                 11 Westview                    
24-2L  Girolamo, Tina                12 Rancho Berna                
26-2M  Lopez, Rosanne                11 Fallbrook                   
28-2N  Hudson, Kaylee                12 Valley Cente                
 
Event 16  Boys 1600 Meter Run Div-2
===============================================================================
       Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 1-1A  Gomez, Daniel                 12 El Capitan                  
 3-1B  Rule, Clayton                 12 Valhalla                    
 5-1C  Hulme, Michael                10 Mater Dei -S                
 7-1D  Mendez, Ricky                 11 Burroughs (B                
 9-1E  Hoffman, Spencer              12 Del Norte (S                
11-1F  Jones, Ryan                    9 Patrick Henr                
13-1G  Castellanos, Alejandro        11 Heritage                    
15-1H  Tucker, Alex                  10 Westview                    
17-1I  Corley, Chris                 12 Granite Hill                
19-1J  Doyle, Brennan                10 Notre Dame (                
21-1K  Holbel, Paul                  10 Del Norte (S                
23-1L  Tu, Jonathan                  12 Canyon Crest                
 2-2A  Weissenbach, Ben              10 Harvard-West                
 4-2B  Sherman, Jacob                12 Bonita Vista                
 6-2C  Cota, Eric                    12 Patrick Henr                
 8-2D  Bunch, Tristan                11 Carlsbad                    
10-2E  Chaidez, Anthony               9 Notre Dame (                
12-2F  Scheidt, Steven               11 University C                
14-2G  Meredith, Matt                11 Notre Dame (                
16-2H  Grant, Garrett                11 Del Norte (S                
18-2I  Thompson, Shane               10 Burroughs (B                
20-2J  Baza, Rodrigo                 12 Otay Ranch                  
22-2K  Wagner, Dan                   12 Steele Canyo                
24-2L  Berman, Justin                12 Harvard-West                
 
Event 17  Girls 1600 Meter Run Div-1
===============================================================================
       Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 1-1A  Huebner, Megan                11 La Quinta (L                
 3-1B  Charles, Anne                 11 Canyon Crest                
 5-1C  Voyles, Danielle              11 Rancho Berna                
 7-1D  Ribiero, Elaine               12 Helix                       
 9-1E  Kay, Hannah                   12 Patrick Henr                
11-1F  Digiovanni, Sara              12 Mater Dei -S                
13-1G  Cope, Ashley                  11 Vista                       
15-1H  Lopez, Emily                  12 Monte Vista                 
17-1I  LeDesma, Catie                12 Otay Ranch                  
19-1J  Fonseca, Briana               12 Vista del La                
21-1K  Kelly, Ann                    10 University C                
23-1L  Mitchell, Ashley              12 Del Norte (S                
25-1M  Flora, Lisa                   11 Escondido                   
27-1N  Carroll, Megan                12 La Jolla                    
 2-2A  Abrahamson, Emma              11 La Costa Can                
 4-2B  Seay, Sabrina                 12 Mt. Carmel                  
 6-2C  Lawson, Kelly                 12 La Costa Can                
 8-2D  Sorenson, Nicolette           12 Torrey Pines                
10-2E  Hughes, Andrea                12 Valhalla                    
12-2F  Gillespie, Carina             12 Otay Ranch                  
14-2G  Rohner, Bryn                  11 Rancho Buena                
16-2H  O'Connell, Kelsey             12 Torrey Pines                
18-2I  Bronars, Toni                  9 Scripps Ranc                
20-2J  Alonzo, Bianca                 9 Marlborough                 
22-2K  Thomas, Lizzy                 11 Harvard-West                
24-2L  Bernd, Kelly                   9 Canyon Crest                
26-2M  Ngula, Joy                    10 Vista del La                
 
Event 18  Boys 1600 Meter Run Div-1
===============================================================================
       Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 1-1A  Braude, Tal                   11 Torrey Pines                
 3-1B  Hall, Dalton                  12 Mater Dei -S                
 5-1C  Orozco, Alex                  12 La Quinta (L                
 7-1D  Bieragel, Nick                12 Mission Hill                
 9-1E  O'Mara, Colin                 12 LR Catholic                 
11-1F  Froboese, Connor              12 Fallbrook                   
13-1G  Carroll, Ryan                 12 San Dieguito                
15-1H  King, Thomas                  12 The Bishop's                
17-1I  Ortiz, Jesus                  12 Castle Park                 
19-1J  McGlone, Thomas               12 Mater Dei -S                
21-1K  Lepe, Steven                  12 Monte Vista                 
23-1L  Lopez, Miguel                 12 Castle Park                 
 2-2A  Sindel, Eric                  12 Mt. Carmel                  
 4-2B  Bourke, Patrick               12 Cathedral Ca                
 6-2C  Martinez, George              12 Sweetwater                  
 8-2D  Morton, Derek                 11 Mt. Carmel                  
10-2E  Masayesya, Anthony            11 Serra -sd                   
12-2F  Manahan, David                11 Harvard-West                
14-2G  Hansen, Tyler                 11 San Marcos -                
16-2H  FitzGerald, Jimmy             10 Rio Mesa                    
18-2I  Quiroz, Mark                  11 Del Norte (S                
20-2J  Matt-Navarro, Jorge           12 Patrick Henr                
22-2K  Masayesya, Brian              11 Serra -sd                   
24-2L  Vasquez, Danny                11 Castle Park                 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div-3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sheilds, LeAnn                12 Mt. Carmel                  
  2  Molter, Leah                  10 Valhalla                    
  3  Murray, Maddie                10 Poway                       
  4  Garcia, Maria                 12 Sweetwater                  
  5  Young, Jasmine                11 Serra -sd                   
  6  Elliott, Zoe                  10 Rancho Berna                
  7  Martin, Nicole                 9 La Costa Can                
  8  Mageo, Jordan                 10 Scripps Ranc                
  9  Slack, Mariah                 12 Vista                       
 
Event 20  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div-2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lazic, Alexandria             12 Marlborough                 
  2  Kannester, Savannaa           12 Carlsbad                    
  3  Barnes, Sidney                 9 Olympian                    
  4  Radan, Emma                   11 Mater Dei -S                
  5  Hanrahan, Brittany            12 Mater Dei -S                
  6  Taylor, Brittney              11 Mt. Miguel                  
  7  Garcia, Jessica               11 Rancho Berna                
  8  Swallow, Lolene               11 Vista Murrie                
  9  Wilson, Camille               12 Coronado                    
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div-1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Spencer, Jelya                12 San Diego                   
  2  Judkins, Charmayne            12 Olympian                    
  3  Toliver, Jessica              12 Vista Murrie                
  4  Magdalena, Sydney             11 Olympian                    
  5  Chang, Alyssa                 12 Otay Ranch                  
  6  Dunaway, Sarah                11 Vista Murrie                
  7  Hancock, Kelli                12 La Jolla                    
  8  Rehm, Morgan                  12 San Pasqual                 
  9  De La Rosa, Mercedes          12 Mt. Miguel                  
 
Event 22  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Div-3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Peterson, Zach                12 Westview                    
  2  Ware, Shane                   11 Canyon (Ana)                
  3  Bradford, Alex                12 Poway                       
  4  Novich, Christian             11 Canyon (Ana)                
  5  Nasser, Saladine              12 Sweetwater                  
  6  Lachica, Syaariq              11 Mt. Carmel                  
  7  Anderson, C.J.                11 Steele Canyo                
  8  Guzman, Nick                  12 Mt. Carmel                  
  9  Woodhall, Troy                12 Canyon Crest                
 
Event 23  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Div-2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Billing, Alex                 10 Simi Valley                 
  2  Wisdom, Ricky                 11 La Quinta (L                
  3  Arellano, Nathan              11 Canyon (Ana)                
  4  Kirkendall, Matt              12 Heritage                    
  5  Williams, Larry               12 Vista Murrie                
  6  Holt, Nick                    12 Rio Mesa                    
  7  Woods, Aaron                  12 Heritage                    
  8  Bjornsson, Mark               12 Otay Ranch                  
  9  Culp, Patrick                 11 Vista Murrie                
 
Event 24  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Div-1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ause, Kyle                    12 Notre Dame (                
  2  Teart, Anthony                12 Rio Mesa                    
  3  Kenney, Matthew               12 Carlsbad                    
  4  Atkins, Torrey                10 Heritage                    
  5  James, Jake                   12 Granite Hill                
  6  Zebold, Grant                 12 Cathedral Ca                
  7  Hartinger, Ben                12 San Pasqual                 
  8  Washington, Brandon           12 El Camino -S                
  9  Manu, Peter                   11 Vista Murrie                
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Dash Div-3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Haddock, Krista               10 Hemet                       
  2  Brittain, Peyton              10 Fallbrook                   
  3  Hamilton, Katlyn              11 Mt. Miguel                  
  4  Dozier, Talisha               11 Mt. Miguel                  
  5  Harmel, Bre                   10 Valhalla                    
  6  Shakir, Rahni                 11 Vista Murrie                
  7  Gonzalez, Viviana             12 Mater Dei -S                
  8  Brogan, Diamonique            10 Heritage                    
  9  Jones, Deozjane               12 University C                
 
Event 26  Boys 100 Meter Dash Div-3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Testerman, Jordan              9 Vista Murrie                
  2  Norris, Kyle                  12 Granite Hill                
  3  Ricks, Anthony                11 Valley Cente                
  4  Rom-Toribo, Christopher       10 La Quinta (L                
  5  Smith, Alexander              11 Mt. Miguel                  
  6  Le, Michael                   12 Scripps Ranc                
  7  Carter, Tanner                11 Cathedral Ca                
  8  Jones, Phillip                12 Vista Murrie                
  9  Cottrell, Micahel Thai        11 Oceanside                   
 
Event 27  Girls 100 Meter Dash Div-2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Conlin, Dana                  12 Cathedral Ca                
  2  Burleson, Lovie               10 Vista Murrie                
  3  Zlatic, Karly                 12 La Jolla                    
  4  Johnson, Nicole               11 Olympian                    
  5  Asemota, Donatella            11 Notre Dame (                
  6  Labrie-Smith, Hannah          10 Cathedral Ca                
  7  LiDrizzah, Ralaina            10 Olympian                    
  8  Farmer, Sissy                  9 Notre Dame (                
  9  Nwokedi, Camilla              10 Notre Dame (                
 
Event 28  Boys 100 Meter Dash Div-2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Edwards, Tessie               12 Serra -sd                   
  2  Range, Tyree                  10 Patrick Henr                
  3  Gross, Nehemiah               12 Poway                       
  4  Holland, Nick                 12 Notre Dame (                
  5  Nelson, MJ                    12 Simi Valley                 
  6  Coles, Kareem                 10 Madison                     
  7  Haratyk, Sean                 12 Torrey Pines                
  8  Plyler, Devan                 12 Oceanside                   
  9  Cormier, Pierre               12 Madison                     
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash Div-1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cook-Gist, Imani              10 Harvard-West                
  2  Copeland, Shea                10 Harvard-West                
  3  Wilson, Kayla                 11 La Quinta (L                
  4  Richards, Madisen             11 Simi Valley                 
  5  Van Buren, Amanda              9 Vista Murrie                
  6  Acolatse, Suzie               10 Mission Hill                
  7  Meraz, Gabby                  11 Mission Hill                
  8  Webb, India                   11 Vista Murrie                
  9  Freeman, Khyla                11 Carlsbad                    
 
Event 30  Boys 100 Meter Dash Div-1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ardis, Antony                 12 La Costa Can                
  2  Wirtz, Gabriel                12 Simi Valley                 
  3  French, Cameron               11 Antelope Val                
  4  Hardy, William                12 Antelope Val                
  5  Muhammad, Khalfani            12 Notre Dame (                
  6  Brown, Nehemiah               12 Valhalla                    
  7  Long, Kei-Ron                 12 Vista Murrie                
  8  Obed, Ahmed                   11 Camarillo                   
  9  Blackwell, JaBrian            12 Crespi                      
 
Event 31  Girls 800 Meter Run Div-3
===============================================================================
       Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Mongiovi, Melissa             10 West Hills                  
 6-1B  Von Borstel, Gaby             11 Serra -sd                   
 9-1C  Jackson, Keeshawn             12 Castle Park                 
12-1D  Hernandez, Alexandra          10 Granite Hill                
15-1E  Omahen, Alyssa                12 University C                
18-1F  Howard, Peyton                11 Del Norte (S                
21-1G  Wilson, Jourdan                9 El Camino -S                
 1-2A  Leonard, Hayley               10 San Pasqual                 
 4-2B  Van De Linde, Hanna           12 Mt. Carmel                  
 7-2C  sandoval, Lorraine            11 Vista del La                
10-2D  Flores, Cindy                 12 Kearny                      
13-2E  Sparks, Laurel                 9 Escondido                   
16-2F  Flores, Kezia                 11 Otay Ranch                  
19-2G  Beher, Noelle                 10 Granite Hill                
22-2H  Velarde, Ana                  12 Del Norte (S                
 2-3A  Fitzgerald, Kaylee            11 Cathedral Ca                
 5-3B  Green, Erin                   12 Mt. Carmel                  
 8-3C  Motyl, Kelsey                 12 Vista                       
11-3D  Moody, Kirsten                10 Del Norte (S                
14-3E  Fromme, Alex                  11 La Costa Can                
17-3F  Donnelly, Meaghan              9 Torrey Pines                
20-3G  Salstzen, Deborah             11 Monte Vista                 
 
Event 32  Boys 800 Meter Run Div-3
===============================================================================
       Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Jimenez, Daniel               11 Escondido                   
 6-1B  Coulter, Joey                 10 Scripps Ranc                
 9-1C  Christofferson, Drew          10 Torrey Pines                
12-1D  chacon, josh                   9 Vista del La                
15-1E  Sanchez, Alex                 12 Valley Cente                
18-1F  Leary, Chris                  11 Coronado                    
 1-2A  Montalvo, Marcusq             11 Mt. Carmel                  
 4-2B  Fallon, Regis                 12 Poway                       
 7-2C  Gomez, Jorge                  11 El Capitan                  
10-2D  McMahon, Tyler                12 Mt. Carmel                  
13-2E  Bailey, Dawson                12 Torrey Pines                
16-2F  Lentz, Jesse                  12 Poway                       
19-2G  Lee, Tyler                    12 Steele Canyo                
 2-3A  Marlow, Trent                 11 Valhalla                    
 5-3B  Charles, Ned                  12 Canyon Crest                
 8-3C  Rinehart, Dane                12 La Costa Can                
11-3D  Weissenbach, Ben              10 Harvard-West                
14-3E  Boffman, Raymond              10 Cathedral Ca                
17-3F  Thomas, Isaiah                10 Otay Ranch                  
20-3G  Ruff, Tyler                    9 El Capitan                  
 
Event 33  Girls 800 Meter Run Div-2
===============================================================================
       Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Verhees, Elle                 12 Point Loma                  
 6-1B  Mottershaw, Jordan            12 San Marcos -                
 9-1C  Large, Kaitlin                12 Carlsbad                    
12-1D  Moreno, Yasmin                12 Harvard-West                
15-1E  Mitchell, Ashley              12 Del Norte (S                
18-1F  Rietman, Makaela              10 El Camino -S                
 1-2A  Fuller, Bryanna               10 Rancho Berna                
 4-2B  Lopez, Emily                  12 Monte Vista                 
 7-2C  Wilson, Elle                  12 Harvard-West                
10-2D  Newcomb, Veronica              9 Rock Adademy                
13-2E  Marquez, Trinity              11 Escondido                   
16-2F  Pullum, Hallie                10 Point Loma                  
19-2G  Wyatt, Hannah                 10 Oceanside                   
 2-3A  Bogan, Jena                   12 Rancho Berna                
 5-3B  Fisher, Miranda               12 El Capitan                  
 8-3C  Semancsin, Kristin            11 Valhalla                    
11-3D  Casella, Tori                 12 Torrey Pines                
14-3E  Billmeyer, Brooke             12 Canyon Crest                
17-3F  Godfrey, Jill                 10 Poway                       
20-3G  Thomas, Lizzy                 11 Harvard-West                
 
Event 34  Boys 800 Meter Run Div-2
===============================================================================
       Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Tamayo, Victor                12 El Camino -S                
 6-1B  Cruz, Jesus                   11 Patrick Henr                
 9-1C  Dain, Tyler                   11 Vista Murrie                
12-1D  Chaidez, Anthony               9 Notre Dame (                
15-1E  Wong, Darran                  12 La Jolla Cou                
18-1F  Scheidt, Steven               11 University C                
 1-2A  Rodriguez, Cristian           12 Helix                       
 4-2B  Williams, james               11 Vista del La                
 7-2C  Lux, Kieran                   12 Rancho Buena                
10-2D  Brungard, Jared               12 Del Norte (S                
13-2E  Lopp, John                    12 Point Loma                  
16-2F  Famolaro, Nick                11 West Hills                  
19-2G  Meza, Kalen                   11 Granite Hill                
 2-3A  FitzGerald, Jimmy             10 Rio Mesa                    
 5-3B  Quiroz, Mark                  11 Del Norte (S                
 8-3C  Unger, Sean                   11 Carlsbad                    
11-3D  Huerta, Ricardo               11 Mission Hill                
14-3E  Otero, Alex                   12 Notre Dame (                
17-3F  Rojas, Irvin                  10 San Marcos -                
20-3G  Wagner, Dan                   12 Steele Canyo                
 
Event 35  Girls 800 Meter Run Div-1
===============================================================================
       Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Fonseca, Briana               12 Vista del La                
 6-1B  Huebner, Megan                11 La Quinta (L                
 9-1C  Harbison, Kaelyn              12 Westview                    
12-1D  Erlenbach, Emily              12 Scripps Ranc                
15-1E  Alonzo, Bianca                 9 Marlborough                 
18-1F  Castro, Myha                  11 Valhalla                    
 1-2A  Gillespie, Carina             12 Otay Ranch                  
 4-2B  Sammer, Katie                 11 Rancho Berna                
 7-2C  Ngula, Joy                    10 Vista del La                
10-2D  Miller, Delaney               11 Pacific Ridg                
13-2E  Lopez, Rosanne                11 Fallbrook                   
16-2F  DeBrosse, Sylvie              11 El Camino -S                
19-2G  Seamans, Taylor               10 Torrey Pines                
 2-3A  Rambo, Ashlyn                 11 Mater Dei -S                
 5-3B  Oetting, Emily                12 Carlsbad                    
 8-3C  Charles, Anne                 11 Canyon Crest                
11-3D  Fierro, Samantha              11 San Dieguito                
14-3E  Shade, Alex                   12 Patrick Henr                
17-3F  Leonard, Hayley               10 San Pasqual                 
 
Event 36  Boys 800 Meter Run Div-1
===============================================================================
       Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Gronotte, Alex                12 Westview                    
 6-1B  Lawson, Lucas                 12 Cathedral Ca                
 9-1C  Hoffman, Spencer              12 Del Norte (S                
12-1D  Grant, Garrett                11 Del Norte (S                
15-1E  Rhodes, Cody                  11 Steele Canyo                
18-1F  Ortiz, Jesus                  12 Castle Park                 
 1-2A  Manahan, David                11 Harvard-West                
 4-2B  Senese, Jared                 12 Mt. Carmel                  
 7-2C  Gonzalez, Ivan                12 Ridgeview                   
10-2D  Hall, Dalton                  12 Mater Dei -S                
13-2E  Orozco, Alex                  12 La Quinta (L                
16-2F  Jafek, Ben                    12 Torrey Pines                
 2-3A  Grigoriev, Alex               12 Rancho Berna                
 5-3B  Bias, Jeremiah                10 Vista del La                
 8-3C  Alvarado, Bryan               11 Sweetwater                  
11-3D  Hernandez, Shelby             12 Helix                       
14-3E  Howard, Brandon               12 Steele Canyo                
17-3F  O'Neal, Stidum                12 Mt. Miguel                  
 
Event 37  Girls 3200 Meter Run Div-1
===============================================================================
       Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 1-1A  Huebner, Megan                11 La Quinta (L                
 3-1B  Kay, Hannah                   12 Patrick Henr                
 5-1C  Thomas, Lizzy                 11 Harvard-West                
 7-1D  O'Connell, Kelsey             12 Torrey Pines                
 9-1E  LeDesma, Catie                12 Otay Ranch                  
11-1F  Ricketts, Shea                11 Valhalla                    
13-1G  Bosler, Rebekah               11 La Costa Can                
15-1H  Devore, Sarah Jo              12 Torrey Pines                
17-1I  Dordi, Trishta                10 Harvard-West                
19-1J  Ortlieb, Angela               10 San Pasqual                 
21-1K  Cantu, Roselyn                11 San Pasqual                 
23-1L  Richardson, Hayley            12 Mission Hill                
25-1M  Owen, Rylee                    9 Rancho Buena                
 2-2A  Sorenson, Nicolette           12 Torrey Pines                
 4-2B  Abrahamson, Ellie             12 La Costa Can                
 6-2C  Digiovanni, Sara              12 Mater Dei -S                
 8-2D  Lepe, Celina                  11 Monte Vista                 
10-2E  MacCarey, Katherine           10 Marlborough                 
12-2F  Kloha, Christa                10 Westview                    
14-2G  estrada, alexys               12 Vista del La                
16-2H  Smith, Sophie                 11 Poway                       
18-2I  Mermel, Kazia                 12 Notre Dame (                
20-2J  LaFace, Stephanie             12 Notre Dame (                
22-2K  Carpenter, Kayden             10 El Capitan                  
24-2L  Sanborn, Jessica              12 Cathedral Ca                
26-2M  Chapman, Riley                11 Vista                       
 
Event 38  Boys 400 Meter Dash Div-4
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jackson, Jemeil               11 Monte Vista                 
  2  Lindley, Markell              11 Steele Canyo                
  3  Sanchez, Alex                 12 Canyon (Ana)                
  4  Marin, Nicholas               11 Granite Hill                
  5  Parrish, Vincent              11 Madison                     
  6  Good, Mike                    11 Westview                    
  7  Gaines, Hasan                 11 Antelope Val                
  8  Bourdeaux, Aaron              12 Simi Valley                 
  9  Kuzminsky, Jack               11 Torrey Pines                
 
Event 39  Girls 400 Meter Dash Div-3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Skyhar, Julia                 11 Torrey Pines                
  2  Harmeyer, Jenna               10 La Jolla                    
  3  Gibbs, Hunter                 11 Poway                       
  4  Miller, Delaney               11 Pacific Ridg                
  5  Clark, Shanise                12 Scripps Ranc                
  6  Clemente, Britney             11 Canyon (Ana)                
  7  Dean, Arryanna                 9 San Diego                   
  8  Johnson, Aliyah               10 Vista Murrie                
  9  baily, jaida                  11 Vista del La                
 
Event 40  Boys 400 Meter Dash Div-3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rice, Nick                    12 Vista Murrie                
  2  Thompson, David               10 Rio Mesa                    
  3  Johnson, Erroll               12 Helix                       
  4  Zaczkiewicz, Stephon          12 Serra -sd                   
  5  Suniga, Oscar                 12 Hemet                       
  6  Ware, Lashawn                 12 Steele Canyo                
  7  Sloan, Oliver                 10 Notre Dame (                
  8  Lambert, Leo                   9 Notre Dame (                
  9  Bogans, Corey                 12 El Camino -S                
 
Event 41  Girls 400 Meter Dash Div-2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Corrin, Courtney               9 Harvard-West                
  2  Cook-Gist, Imani              10 Harvard-West                
  3  Copeland, Shea                10 Harvard-West                
  4  Cole, Caitlin                 11 Del Norte (S                
  5  Terry, Shemanette             12 Vista Murrie                
  6  Staab, Sam                    10 Scripps Ranc                
  7  Marenco, Kasey                12 Marlborough                 
  8  Crumsey, Tai                  11 Canyon (Ana)                
  9  Torres, April                 12 West Adams P                
 
Event 42  Boys 400 Meter Dash Div-2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Walker, Deshawn               11 Hoover -sd                  
  2  Warren, Scottie               12 Helix                       
  3  Greer, Bannon                 11 Valley Cente                
  4  Farmer, Koa                   11 Notre Dame (                
  5  Ozenbaugh, Sam                12 Poway                       
  6  DeHaven, Blake                11 Granite Hill                
  7  Traylor, Mychal               12 Mater Dei -S                
  8  Larson, Travis                10 Notre Dame (                
  9  Weisenberger, Drew            12 Rio Mesa                    
 
Event 43  Girls 400 Meter Dash Div-1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cury, Breanne                 11 University C                
  2  Carrillo, Angelique           12 Steele Canyo                
  3  Medina, Lupe                  12 Mater Dei -S                
  4  Radan, Tara                   11 Mater Dei -S                
  5  Hernandez, Alexis             12 Mt. Carmel                  
  6  Zlatic, Karly                 12 La Jolla                    
  7  Leonard, Hayley               10 San Pasqual                 
  8  Bowman, Regina                12 Indio                       
  9  Lopez, Lauren                 12 Carlsbad                    
 
Event 44  Boys 400 Meter Dash Div-1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Grate, Curtis                 12 Mt. Miguel                  
  2  topete, oscar                 12 Vista del La                
  3  Thomas, Brian                 11 Scripps Ranc                
  4  Brooks, Deondrae              12 Vista Murrie                
  5  Robinson, Garrett             10 Harvard-West                
  6  Babiash, Derek                12 Poway                       
  7  Garner, Kyle                  12 Vista Murrie                
  8  Davis, Jerremy                12 Steele Canyo                
  9  Lucido, Jerome                12 Del Norte (S                
 
Event 45  Boys 3200 Meter Run Div-1
===============================================================================
       Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 1-1A  Freeman, Christian            12 Carlsbad                    
 3-1B  Riley, Forrest                12 Ramona -sd                  
 5-1C  Martin, Shay                  12 Carlsbad                    
 7-1D  Lepe, Stephen                 12 Monte Vista                 
 9-1E  Ryan, Garrett                 12 Westview                    
11-1F  McEachren, Mat                12 Mt. Carmel                  
13-1G  Masayesya, Anthony            11 Serra -sd                   
15-1H  Gee, Brendan                  12 Rancho Berna                
17-1I  Hulme, Michael                10 Mater Dei -S                
19-1J  Cortez-Adams, Joe             12 Crespi                      
21-1K  Martinez, George              12 Sweetwater                  
23-1L  Barge, Matt                   12 Torrey Pines                
25-1M  Baza, Rodrigo                 12 Otay Ranch                  
 2-2A  Fahy, Steven                  11 La Costa Can                
 4-2B  Braude, Tal                   11 Torrey Pines                
 6-2C  Sweet, Richard                12 Point Loma                  
 8-2D  Schaefer, Jeff                12 Carlsbad                    
10-2E  Stidham, Tristan              12 Ramona -sd                  
12-2F  Tellames, Andrew              11 Orange Glen                 
14-2G  Froboese, Connor              12 Fallbrook                   
16-2H  Mock, Andrew                  12 Cathedral Ca                
18-2I  Bennett, Victor               11 University C                
20-2J  Matt-Navarro, Jorge           12 Patrick Henr                
22-2K  Terris, Steven                10 La Costa Can                
24-2L  Taylor, Brendan               11 LR Catholic                 
26-2M  Hansen, Tyler                 11 San Marcos -                
 
Event 46  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Div-4
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Elliott, Zoe                  10 Rancho Berna                
  2  Barnes, Sidney                 9 Olympian                    
  3  Pidgeon, Sydney               10 Westview                    
  4  Woodhouse, Vallerie           11 Mt. Carmel                  
  5  Rehm, Aileen                  10 La Quinta (L                
  6  Galicia, Amanda               11 Simi Valley                 
  7  Grantham, Sarah               11 Fallbrook                   
  8  Johnson, Larissa              11 Poway                       
  9  White, Mariah                 10 Rancho Berna                
 
Event 47  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Div-3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Molter, Keyara                12 Antelope Val                
  2  Davey, Sidney                 12 Marlborough                 
  3  Haddock, Kelly                12 La Costa Can                
  4  Krawl, Sophia                 10 San Dieguito                
  5  Labrie-Smith, Laurel          12 Harvard-West                
  6  Aberle, Kendal                11 Scripps Ranc                
  7  Hernandez, Krista             10 Hemet                       
  8  Smith, Leah                   10 Valhalla                    
  9  Allen, Morgan                 12 San Pasqual                 
 
Event 48  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Div-2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Chang, Hannah                 10 Cathedral Ca                
  2  Radan, Tyra                   11 San Marcos -                
  3  De Jerez, Allysabeth          12 Bonita Vista                
  4  Burke, Christine              11 Scripps Ranc                
  5  Young, Jasmine                11 Serra -sd                   
  6  Mageo, Jordan                 10 Scripps Ranc                
  7  Toliver, Jessica              12 Vista Murrie                
  8  Bednarski, Emma               11 Mater Dei -S                
  9  Jones, Alyssa                 12 Otay Ranch                  
 
Event 49  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Div-1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Judkins, Charmayne            12 Olympian                    
  2  Johnson, Dani                  9 Cathedral Ca                
  3  Murray, Maddie                10 Poway                       
  4  Garcia, Jessica               11 Rancho Berna                
  5  Hancock, Kelli                12 La Jolla                    
  6  Terry, Shebanette             12 Vista Murrie                
  7  Spencer, Jelya                12 San Diego                   
  8  Hanrahan, Brittany            12 Mater Dei -S                
  9  Magdalena, Sydney             11 Olympian                    
 
Event 50  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Div-3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gauther, Jonathan             12 Steele Canyo                
  2  Novich, Christian             11 Canyon (Ana)                
  3  Walker, Bryan                 10 Vista del La                
  4  Nelson, Tyler                 11 Del Norte (S                
  5  Williams, Larry               12 Vista Murrie                
  6  Podraza, Danny                12 Scripps Ranc                
  7  Kenney, Matthew               12 Carlsbad                    
  8  Flores, Sammy                 12 San Pasqual                 
  9  Adelekan, Hammed              12 University C                
 
Event 51  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Div-2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wilson, Bevon                 12 Orange Glen                 
  2  Johnson, Lorenzo              11 Serra -sd                   
  3  Teart, Anthony                12 Rio Mesa                    
  4  Hartinger, Ben                12 San Pasqual                 
  5  Goeden, JJ                    12 Mater Dei -S                
  6  Kirkendall, Matt              12 Heritage                    
  7  Lachica, Syaariq              11 Mt. Carmel                  
  8  Le, Michael                   12 Scripps Ranc                
  9  Popal, Zabiullah              12 Scripps Ranc                
 
Event 52  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Div-1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Manu, Peter                   11 Vista Murrie                
  2  Ause, Kyle                    12 Notre Dame (                
  3  French, Chris                 12 Poway                       
  4  Atkins, Torrey                10 Heritage                    
  5  Zebold, Grant                 12 Cathedral Ca                
  6  James, Jake                   12 Granite Hill                
  7  Woods, Aaron                  12 Heritage                    
  8  Washington, Brandon           12 El Camino -S                
  9  Peterson, Zach                12 Westview                    
 
Event 53  Girls Distance Medley Div-1
===============================================================================
       School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 1-1A  Mater Dei -ss                                                
 3-1B  La Quinta (Lq)                                               
 5-1C  Clairemont                                                   
 7-1D  University City                                              
 9-1E  Del Norte (Sd)                                               
11-1F  Torrey Pines                                                 
13-1G  Monte Vista -sd                                              
15-1H  Westview                                                     
17-1I  El Camino -sd                                                
19-1J  Oceanside                                                    
21-1K  Cathedral Catholic                                           
23-1L  Patrick Henry                                                
25-1M  Sweetwater                                                   
27-1N  Fallbrook                                                    
 2-2A  Vista del Lago -ss                                           
 4-2B  Carlsbad                                                     
 6-2C  Harvard-Westlake                                             
 8-2D  Mt. Carmel                                                   
10-2E  Rancho Bernardo                                              
12-2F  Vista                                                        
14-2G  Notre Dame (So) -ss                                          
16-2H  Bonita Vista                                                 
18-2I  Poway                                                        
20-2J  Point Loma                                                   
22-2K  Grossmont                                                    
24-2L  Steele Canyon                                                
26-2M  Chula Vista                                                  
 
Event 54  Girls 200 Meter Dash Div-3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Clark, Shanise                12 Scripps Ranc                
  2  Taylor, Kalyn                 12 Vista Murrie                
  3  Brittain, Peyton              10 Fallbrook                   
  4  Harmel, Bre                   10 Valhalla                    
  5  Carrillo, Angelique           12 Steele Canyo                
  6  Dozier, Talisha               11 Mt. Miguel                  
  7  Nwokedi, Camilla              10 Notre Dame (                
  8  Allen, Jordan                 10 San Diego                   
  9  Gonzalez, Viviana             12 Mater Dei -S                
 
Event 55  Boys 200 Meter Dash Div-3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Tyler, Charles                12 Steele Canyo                
  2  Snowden, Andrell              12 Olympian                    
  3  Reid, Trevor                   9 Notre Dame (                
  4  Cottrell, Micahel Thai        11 Oceanside                   
  5  Smith, Alexander              11 Mt. Miguel                  
  6  Carter, Tanner                11 Cathedral Ca                
  7  Gibson, Isaiah                12 Olympian                    
  8  Perry, Deonte                  9 Notre Dame (                
  9  Rogers, Keith                 12 Valhalla                    
 
Event 56  Girls 200 Meter Dash Div-2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Corrin, Courtney               9 Harvard-West                
  2  Terry, Shemanette             12 Vista Murrie                
  3  Farmer, Sissy                  9 Notre Dame (                
  4  Johnson, Nicole               11 Olympian                    
  5  Copeland, Shea                10 Harvard-West                
  6  Webb, India                   11 Vista Murrie                
  7  Haddock, Krista               10 Hemet                       
  8  Mongiovi, Melissa             10 West Hills                  
  9  Cook-Gist, Imani              10 Harvard-West                
 
Event 57  Boys 200 Meter Dash Div-2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lee, Sean                     12 Vista Murrie                
  2  French, Cameron               11 Antelope Val                
  3  Nelson, Tyler                 11 Del Norte (S                
  4  Suniga, Oscar                 12 Hemet                       
  5  Pater, Scott                  12 Mt. Carmel                  
  6  Blackwell, JaBrian            12 Crespi                      
  7  Leon, Max                     11 Notre Dame (                
  8  Gaines, Hasan                 11 Antelope Val                
  9  Thomas, Brian                 11 Scripps Ranc                
 
Event 58  Girls 200 Meter Dash Div-1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  LiDrizzah, Ralaina            10 Olympian                    
  2  Dimry, Niia                   12 San Pasqual                 
  3  Wilson, Kayla                 11 La Quinta (L                
  4  Acolatse, Suzie               10 Mission Hill                
  5  Hernandez, Alexis             12 Mt. Carmel                  
  6  Zlatic, Karly                 12 La Jolla                    
  7  Van Buren, Amanda              9 Vista Murrie                
  8  Richards, Madisen             11 Simi Valley                 
  9  Asemota, Donatella            11 Notre Dame (                
 
Event 59  Boys 200 Meter Dash Div-1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Norman, Micheal                9 Vista Murrie                
  2  Robinson, Garrett             10 Harvard-West                
  3  Long, Kei-Ron                 12 Vista Murrie                
  4  Muhammad, Khalfani            12 Notre Dame (                
  5  Obed, Ahmed                   11 Camarillo                   
  6  Brown, Nehemiah               12 Valhalla                    
  7  Ardis, Antony                 12 La Costa Can                
  8  Edwards, Tessie               12 Serra -sd                   
  9  Davis, Jerremy                12 Steele Canyo                
 
Event 60  Boys Distance Medley Div-1
===============================================================================
       School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 1-1A  La Quinta (Lq)                                               
 3-1B  Mt. Carmel                                                   
 5-1C  Harvard-Westlake                                             
 7-1D  Westview                                                     
 9-1E  Vista del Lago -ss                                           
11-1F  Canyon Crest Academy                                         
13-1G  Point Loma                                                   
15-1H  Escondido                                                    
17-1I  Cathedral Catholic                                           
19-1J  Fallbrook                                                    
21-1K  Mission Hills                                                
23-1L  Steele Canyon                                                
25-1M  Sweetwater                                                   
27-1N  Monte Vista -sd                                              
 2-2A  Granite Hills -sd                                            
 4-2B  Mater Dei -ss                                                
 6-2C  Del Norte (Sd)                                               
 8-2D  Torrey Pines                                                 
10-2E  El Capitan                                                   
12-2F  Serra -sd                                                    
14-2G  Carlsbad                                                     
16-2H  San Pasqual                                                  
18-2I  University City                                              
20-2J  Chula Vista                                                  
22-2K  Patrick Henry                                                
24-2L  Rancho Bernardo                                              
26-2M  Vista                                                        
 
Event 61  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div-4
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Granite Hills -sd                                            
  2  Carlsbad                                                     
  3  Westview                                                     
  4  Central Union                                                
  5  San Dieguito Academy                                         
  6  La Costa Canyon                                              
  7  El Camino -sd                                                
  8  Marlborough                                                  
  9  Sweetwater                                                   
 
Event 62  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div-4
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Grossmont                                                    
  2  San Dieguito Academy                                         
  3  Fallbrook                                                    
  4  Castle Park                                                  
  5  Hoover -sd                                                   
  6  Monte Vista -sd                                              
  7  El Capitan                                                   
  8  Mission Hills                                                
  9  Central Union                                                
 
Event 63  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div-3
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ramona -sd                                                   
  2  Rock Adademy                                                 
  3  Valhalla                                                     
  4  Fallbrook                                                    
  5  Helix                                                        
  6  Chula Vista                                                  
  7  Poway                                                        
  8  Otay Ranch                                                   
  9  Serra -sd                                                    
 
Event 64  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div-3
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  El Camino -sd                                                
  2  Otay Ranch                                                   
  3  Rio Mesa                                                     
  4  San Diego                                                    
  5  Olympian                                                     
  6  University City                                              
  7  Simi Valley                                                  
  8  Scripps Ranch                                                
  9  San Pasqual                                                  
 
Event 65  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div-2
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Escondido                                                    
  2  Simi Valley                                                  
  3  Torrey Pines                                                 
  4  San Pasqual                                                  
  5  Mt. Carmel                                                   
  6  Del Norte (Sd)                                               
  7  University City                                              
  8  San Diego                                                    
  9  Steele Canyon                                                
 
Event 66  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div-2
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rancho Bernardo                                              
  2  Carlsbad                                                     
  3  Del Norte (Sd)                                               
  4  Canyon (Ana)                                                 
  5  Poway                                                        
  6  Westview                                                     
  7  Harvard-Westlake                                             
  8  Antelope Valley                                              
  9  Sweetwater                                                   
 
Event 67  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div-1
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Notre Dame (So) -ss                                          
  2  Olympian                                                     
  3  Vista del Lago -ss                                           
  4  Harvard-Westlake                                             
  5  La Jolla                                                     
  6  Rancho Bernardo                                              
  7  Canyon (Ana)                                                 
  8  La Quinta (Lq)                                               
  9  Antelope Valley                                              
 
Event 68  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div-1
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Helix                                                        
  2  Valhalla                                                     
  3  Granite Hills -sd                                            
  4  Vista del Lago -ss                                           
  5  Mater Dei -ss                                                
  6  Steele Canyon                                                
  7  Notre Dame (So) -ss                                          
  8  Mt. Carmel                                                   
  9  Cathedral Catholic                                           
 
Event 69  Boys High Jump Div-3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Roderick, Brendan             10 Santana                     
  2  Averell, Max                  10 Poway                       
  3  Sinclair, James               11 Mt. Carmel                  
  4  Harp, Dakota                  10 Santana                     
  5  Chapman, Nick                 11 La Costa Can                
  6  Fernandez, Zack               11 La Costa Can                
  7  Bobba, Vishal                 12 Mt. Carmel                  
  8  Worden, Alex                  11 La Quinta (L                
  9  Whalen, Sean                  11 San Dieguito                
 10  Abrahms, Daniel               10 Cathedral Ca                
 11  Mentlow, Marques               9 Antelope Val                
 12  Plueger, Matt                 10 Mt. Carmel                  
 13  Wollaston, Sean               12 La Costa Can                
 14  Smith, Trevor                 11 Granite Hill                
 15  Mendoza, Kyle                 11 Canyon (Ana)                
 16  Patmon, Dezmon                 9 Patrick Henr                
 17  Brooks, Brandon               10 Patrick Henr                
 18  Moore, Tylan                  11 Mt. Carmel                  
 19  Perng, Alan                   12 Westview                    
 20  Schirman, Peyton              11 Steele Canyo                
 21  Cagle, Brad                   10 El Capitan                  
 22  Avery, Jory                   11 Escondido                   
 23  Alexander, Daniel              9 La Quinta (L                
 24  Davis, Chris                  12 Serra -sd                   
 
Event 70  Girls High Jump Div-3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Oross, Amelia                 11 Mt. Carmel                  
  2  Kalley, Kate                  11 Del Norte (S                
  3  Burns, Natalie                11 La Costa Can                
  4  Morris, Shatesha              11 San Diego                   
  5  Boglino, Nirie                10 La Quinta (L                
  6  Campbell, Audrey              10 Rancho Berna                
  7  Neville, Hannah               11 Steele Canyo                
  8  Wisdom, Natalie               10 Poway                       
  9  Mullens, Morgan               10 Santana                     
 10  Oedewaldt, Jordan             11 Santana                     
 11  Padinske, Clara                9 Valley Cente                
 12  Collett, Amie                 11 Hemet                       
 13  Berner, Haley                 12 Poway                       
 14  Rankin, Guilanna               9 Westview                    
 15  Troxell, Lynnzy               11 Escondido                   
 16  Colban, Kaia                  10 Canyon Crest                
 17  DeHammer, Kalee               11 Patrick Henr                
 
Event 71  Girls Discus Throw Div-2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Torralba, Maritza             12 Orange Glen                 
  2  Durazo, Samantha              11 Vista del La                
  3  Jackson, Teairah              10 Castle Park                 
  4  Banegas, Karah                11 Ramona -sd                  
  5  Ziegler, Ellen                12 La Costa Can                
  6  Ringo, Breanna                12 Torrey Pines                
  7  Cunningham, Cassy             11 Rancho Berna                
  8  White, Jacquelynne            12 Indio                       
  9  Devitt, Allison               11 La Jolla                    
 10  Driver, Billie                12 Mater Dei -S                
 11  Helgesen, Kayleigh            11 El Camino -S                
 12  Montion, Sarah                10 Castle Park                 
 13  Williams, Chandler            11 Vista Murrie                
 14  Clor, Hannah                  12 Carlsbad                    
 15  Zarate, Vanessa               12 Otay Ranch                  
 16  Porter, Felicia               12 Monte Vista                 
 17  Brown, Lauren                  9 Scripps Ranc                
 18  Rosengren, Katie              10 Vista Murrie                
 19  Sherman, Ella                 12 La Quinta (L                
 20  Sexson, Alison                11 La Quinta (L                
 21  Quick, Kylee                  12 Orange Glen                 
 
Event 72  Boys Shot Put Div-1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hart, Jonathan                12 Simi Valley                 
  2  Hill, Laronn                  12 El Camino -S                
  3  Milo, William                 12 Helix                       
  4  Martin, Isaiah                12 San Diego                   
  5  Phillips, Robert              12 Helix                       
  6  Quessenberry, Scott           12 La Costa Can                
  7  Barker, Cody                  12 Rancho Berna                
  8  Van Tol, Daniel               11 Ramona -sd                  
  9  Coath, Gavin                  12 Hemet                       
 10  Vonhoetzendorff, Shea         11 Crespi                      
 11  Cleary, Grant                 12 Vista Murrie                
 12  Toliver, Donnell              12 Vista Murrie                
 13  Newman, Jamal                 12 El Camino -S                
 14  Higuera, Jose                 10 Sweetwater                  
 15  Maneval, Andrew               12 Torrey Pines                
 16  Miller, Travis                12 Simi Valley                 
 17  Sebastion, Santos             12 Imperial                    
 18  Ogundeji, Datun               11 Madison                     
 19  McMorris, Malik               10 Mater Dei -S                
 20  Patterson, Amir               11 Crespi                      
 
Event 73  Girls Pole Vault Div-2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sevilleja, Amanda             11 Rancho Berna                
  2  Agnew, Madison                11 University C                
  3  Rapp, Kristen                 12 El Camino -S                
  4  Chandler, Claire              10 Cathedral Ca                
  5  Schneider, Alexis             11 Carlsbad                    
  6  Redondo, Elissa               12 Escondido                   
  7  Im, Lauren                    12 Canyon Crest                
  8  Puett, Sierra                 12 Escondido                   
  9  Fassett, Karena               12 Torrey Pines                
 10  Prystupa, Sarah                9 Burroughs (B                
 11  Sanders, Emily                12 Valley Cente                
 12  Gessl, Nicole                 11 El Capitan                  
 13  Donaghue, Shavonne            12 Fallbrook                   
 14  Girod, Helen                  11 Carlsbad                    
 15  Villa, Evelyn                 10 Lutheran (Or                
 16  Broidy, Rachel                11 Marlborough                 
 17  Rodiguez, Melisa              10 Rancho Berna                
 18  Lynch, Katy                   10 Steele Canyo                
 19  Chute, Rose                   12 La Jolla                    
 20  Miethke, Olivia               12 Vista                       
 21  Stegman, Samantha             11 Poway                       
 22  O'Neil, Sierra                11 Granite Hill                
 23  Lopez, Lori                   12 Olympian                    
 
Event 74  Boys Pole Vault Div-2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Speers, Tanner                12 Hemet                       
  2  Mourey, Erich                 12 Poway                       
  3  Winters, Scott                11 Rancho Berna                
  4  Casillas, John                12 Vista Murrie                
  5  Sones, Eric                   11 Vista                       
  6  Dinh, Nick                    12 Westview                    
  7  Edinburg, Cameron             12 Notre Dame (                
  8  Zebold, Grant                 12 Cathedral Ca                
  9  Schwartz, Matt                11 Burroughs (B                
 10  Booth, Clayton                11 Vista Murrie                
 11  Finlay, Matt                  12 Valley Cente                
 12  Miller, Tim                   11 La Jolla                    
 13  Johnson, Kannon               11 Oceanside                   
 14  Vinson, Riley                 12 Chino Hills                 
 15  Draimmissi, Nick              12 El Capitan                  
 16  Yup, Bryar                    12 Vista Murrie                
 17  Ash, Austin                   12 Valhalla                    
 
Event 75  Boys Long Jump Div-2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bisbal, Jesse                 11 Granite Hill                
  2  Dodds, Kevin TK               11 Oceanside                   
  3  Lee, Wookje                   12 Simi Valley                 
  4  Reyes, Ryan                   10 Indio                       
  5  Paconos, Michael              11 Carlsbad                    
  6  Jackson, Khalil               12 Rock Adademy                
  7  Rom-Toribo, Christopher       10 La Quinta (L                
  8  Casteneda, Andrew             11 Notre Dame (                
  9  Wirtz, Gabriel                12 Simi Valley                 
 10  Walker, Thomas                11 Monte Vista                 
 11  Norman, Micheal                9 Vista Murrie                
 12  Lattier, Deven                12 Steele Canyo                
 13  Cottrell, Micahel Thai        11 Oceanside                   
 14  Sloan, Oliver                 10 Notre Dame (                
 15  Clayton, Jacob                12 Escondido                   
 16  Mudd, Lance                   11 Poway                       
 17  Coleman, Joseph               12 El Camino -S                
 18  Wiley, Alex                   11 Steele Canyo                
 19  Stovall, Deandre              12 Steele Canyo                
 20  Moore, Kevin                  11 Madison                     
 21  Huppert, Joey                 12 Torrey Pines                
 
Event 76  Boys Long Jump Div-1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Abel, Dominque                11 Mt. Miguel                  
  2  Testerman, Jordan              9 Vista Murrie                
  3  Kim, M                        11 Olympian                    
  4  Norris, Kyle                  12 Granite Hill                
  5  Martin, Chris                 12 Otay Ranch                  
  6  Tucker, Tanner                12 Carlsbad                    
  7  Alumbres, CJ                  10 Vista Murrie                
  8  LeBlanc, Kyle                 11 University C                
  9  Holden, Raymond               12 Chula Vista                 
 10  Jackson, Adrienne             11 Vista Murrie                
 11  Hinojosa, Art                 12 Mater Dei -S                
 12  Pater, Scott                  12 Mt. Carmel                  
 13  Gaines, Hasan                 11 Antelope Val                
 14  Adair, Ivy                    12 Rancho Berna                
 15  Thomas, Zachery               12 Crespi                      
 16  Finnie, Ryan                  12 Mater Dei -S                
 17  Simpson, Alexander            12 University C                
 18  Nelson, Tyler                 11 Del Norte (S                
 19  Rush, Sydney                  12 Point Loma                  
 20  Walker, Jalen                 12 Mt. Miguel                  
 21  Nasser, Saladine              12 Sweetwater                  
 
Event 77  Girls Long Jump Div-1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Cromer, Christina             11 University C                
  2  Boglino, Nirie                10 La Quinta (L                
  3  Garcia, Maria                 12 Sweetwater                  
  4  Hitchcock, Danika             12 Hemet                       
  5  Kennedy, Alyjah               10 Serra -sd                   
  6  Harmeyer, Jenna               10 La Jolla                    
  7  Jones, Jasmine                12 Antelope Val                
  8  Franco, Vanessa               12 Canyon (Ana)                
  9  Wilson, Kayla                 11 La Quinta (L                
 10  Morris, Shatesha              11 San Diego                   
 11  Jones, Breahna                12 Mt. Miguel                  
 12  Rackley, Racquel              11 La Costa Can                
 13  Haselhuhn, Julia              11 Carlsbad                    
 14  Norman, Michelle              11 Vista Murrie                
 15  Dozier, Talisha               11 Mt. Miguel                  
 16  Muhammad, Hadiyah             11 La Jolla Cou                
 17  Hopson, Madeline              11 Coronado                    
 18  Asemota, Donatella            11 Notre Dame (                
 19  Gonzalez, Viviana             12 Mater Dei -S                
 20  Van, Monique                  12 Steele Canyo                
 21  Richards, Madisen             11 Simi Valley                 
 22  Staab, Sam                    10 Scripps Ranc                
 23  Corrin, Courtney               9 Harvard-West                
 
Event 78  Girls Long Jump Div-2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bowman, Regina                12 Indio                       
  2  Vieira, Maggie                11 Valhalla                    
  3  Stoddart, Shawna              11 Westview                    
  4  Wardell, Anna                 10 Steele Canyo                
  5  Biery, Kaylan                 11 El Capitan                  
  6  Marenco, Kasey                12 Marlborough                 
  7  Dotterwiech, Rachel           11 San Pasqual                 
  8  Williams, Skylar              12 Granite Hill                
  9  Lamug, Roshell                10 Orange Glen                 
 10  Agbabian, Sabrina             10 Notre Dame (                
 11  Verin, Sarah                  11 Notre Dame (                
 12  Petersen, Hannah               9 Patrick Henr                
 13  Labrie-Smith, Hannah          10 Cathedral Ca                
 14  Reimus, Kelly                 11 Scripps Ranc                
 15  Wright, Kim                   10 Patrick Henr                
 16  Dunn, Deanna                  12 Rancho Berna                
 17  Allen, Jordan                 10 San Diego                   
 18  Brooks, Elliott                9 Marlborough                 
 19  Gray, Alexis                  11 Patrick Henr                
 20  Florent, Alex                 10 Harvard-West                
 21  Asemota, Fendi                11 Notre Dame (                
 22  Pinter, Kasey                 11 La Costa Can                
 23  Hunt, Lindsey                 12 Simi Valley                 
 24  Lloyd, Tierra                 12 Vista del La                
 
Event 79  Boys Discus Throw Div-2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jefferson, Keondre             9 Antelope Val                
  2  Malfavon, Ricardo             12 San Pasqual                 
  3  Padilla, Paul                 12 Olympian                    
  4  Basinger, Tyler               11 El Camino -S                
  5  Mehaffie, Paul                12 Ramona -sd                  
  6  Villegas, Ricardo             11 Grossmont                   
  7  Hicks, CJ                     10 Hemet                       
  8  Zumwalt, David                12 Mission Hill                
  9  Ng, Shawn                     12 Rancho Berna                
 10  Pangelinan, Ralph             12 Sweetwater                  
 11  Hampton, Kordell              11 Helix                       
 12  Higuera, Jose                 10 Sweetwater                  
 13  Phillips, Robert              12 Helix                       
 14  Duya, Jonathan                12 Steele Canyo                
 15  Brandelius, Dylan             12 Granite Hill                
 16  Serrano, Samson               11 Grossmont                   
 17  Sills, Michael                11 Rock Adademy                
 18  Morgan, Jalen                 10 La Quinta (L                
 19  Pertusati, Michael            10 Los Osos                    
 20  Quessenberry, Scott           12 La Costa Can                
 
Event 80  Girls Shot Put Div-1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jones, Cynthia                11 Helix                       
  2  Haury, Zaybree                12 Scripps Ranc                
  3  Driver, Billie                12 Mater Dei -S                
  4  Lore, Crystal                 11 Torrey Pines                
  5  Helgesen, Kayleigh            11 El Camino -S                
  6  Banegas, Karah                11 Ramona -sd                  
  7  Jackson, Teairah              10 Castle Park                 
  8  Long, Tyiesha                 11 Vista Murrie                
  9  Young, DeOndra                11 Vista Murrie                
 10  Torres, Yazmin                11 Vista Murrie                
 11  Miki-han, Kau ilani           11 Mater Dei -S                
 12  Grace, Ward                   12 Hoover -sd                  
 13  Johnson, Shu'Vonte'           12 Antelope Val                
 14  Sierra, Vanessa               12 El Capitan                  
 15  Osby, Kiely                   11 Escondido                   
 16  Ellis, Erica                  12 Westview                    
 17  Dozier, Sabrina               10 Steele Canyo                
 18  Walker, Brandi                12 Rancho Berna                
 19  Cheadle, Jessica              12 Escondido                   
 
Event 81  Boys High Jump Div-1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Beer, Anton                   11 Harvard-West                
  2  Lancour, Cameron              12 Otay Ranch                  
  3  Washington, Melvin            10 Antelope Val                
  4  Hinton, Brandon               12 Antelope Val                
  5  Williams, Deonte              12 Antelope Val                
  6  Eulitt, Bryce                 12 Steele Canyo                
  7  Johnson, Devanta              12 Indio                       
  8  Pritchett, Devontee           12 University C                
  9  Felker, Jonathan              11 Harvard-West                
 10  Rogers, Keith                 12 Valhalla                    
 11  Johnson, Kenneth              12 Vista Murrie                
 12  Podraza, Danny                12 Scripps Ranc                
 13  Bush, Charlie                 11 Poway                       
 14  Kelly, Nathan                 10 Vista Murrie                
 15  Djergian, Thomas              11 Notre Dame (                
 16  Pavlovics, Jake               12 Rancho Berna                
 17  McKinley, Justin              12 Vista Murrie                
 
Event 82  Girls High Jump Div-1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Piland, Jaia                  10 Mission Bay                 
  2  Walker, Emily                 11 Scripps Ranc                
  3  Chapman, Bailey               12 Escondido                   
  4  Limond, Sydney                12 Granite Hill                
  5  Howe, Elaina                  11 Torrey Pines                
  6  Loper, Ashlei                  9 Antelope Val                
  7  Stoner, Shelby                11 Canyon (Ana)                
  8  Allen, Keyara                 12 Antelope Val                
  9  Selig, McKenzie               11 Rio Mesa                    
 10  Nwokedi, Camilla              10 Notre Dame (                
 11  Winfield, Arielle             12 Harvard-West                
 12  Davis, Brianna                12 Otay Ranch                  
 13  Goulding, Irlanda             11 Coronado                    
 14  Lewis, Jailin                 12 West Hills                  
 15  Nardi, Caitlyn                12 Valhalla                    
 16  Swallow, Lolene               11 Vista Murrie                
 17  Rowlett, Ravyn                11 Carlsbad                    
 18  Gorman, Jennifer              12 Rancho Berna                
 19  Nizdil, Raegan                12 Rio Mesa                    
 20  Kennedy, Alyjah               10 Serra -sd                   
 21  Smith, Sierra                 11 Coronado                    
 22  Slack, Mariah                 12 Vista                       
 23  Dunaway, Sarah                11 Vista Murrie                
 24  Florent, Alex                 10 Harvard-West                
 
Event 83  Boys Discus Throw Div-1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Toliver, Donnell              12 Vista Murrie                
  2  Wyatt, Jalen                  11 Helix                       
  3  Valenzuela, Omar              10 La Quinta (L                
  4  Barker, Cody                  12 Rancho Berna                
  5  Meikle, Logan                 12 Simi Valley                 
  6  Maneval, Andrew               12 Torrey Pines                
  7  Cleary, Grant                 12 Vista Murrie                
  8  Jaynes, Kevin                 12 West Hills                  
  9  Long, Charlie                 12 Poway                       
 10  Maffei, Josh                  12 Escondido                   
 11  Hofer, William                11 Steele Canyo                
 12  Miller, Travis                12 Simi Valley                 
 13  Merkley, Tyler                10 Los Osos                    
 14  Hart, Jonathan                12 Simi Valley                 
 15  Coath, Gavin                  12 Hemet                       
 16  Navarrete, Oscar              12 University C                
 17  Ogundeji, Datun               11 Madison                     
 18  Newman, Jamal                 12 El Camino -S                
 19  Patterson, Amir               11 Crespi                      
 20  Song, Brendan                 12 West Hills                  
 
Event 84  Girls Shot Put Div-2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Pugal, Maegan                 11 Del Norte (S                
  2  Troxell, Lynnzy               11 Escondido                   
  3  Lasisih, Kamilah              11 Castle Park                 
  4  Abshier, Kara                 10 Otay Ranch                  
  5  Crum, Emily                   11 Mater Dei -S                
  6  Pitts, Dellaray               12 Antelope Val                
  7  Jackson, Bailey               11 Santana                     
  8  Williams, Monica              11 Monte Vista                 
  9  Ringo, Breanna                12 Torrey Pines                
 10  Torralba, Maritza             12 Orange Glen                 
 11  Gerard, Hailey                11 Mt. Carmel                  
 12  Panebianco, Helen             12 Helix                       
 13  Sumpter, Christina            11 Valhalla                    
 14  Porter, Felicia               12 Monte Vista                 
 15  Reilly, Savanna               11 Valley Cente                
 16  Arredondo, Jessica            11 Escondido                   
 17  Anderson, Brooke              12 Rancho Buena                
 18  Smith, Jashell                12 Helix                       
 19  Montion, Sarah                10 Castle Park                 
 20  White, Jacquelynne            12 Indio                       
 
Event 85  Girls Shot Put Div-3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Fregoso, Marissa              10 Los Osos                    
  2  Abzug, Mary                    9 Marlborough                 
  3  Peck, Rebecca                 12 San Dieguito                
  4  Watkins, Daire                10 Steele Canyo                
  5  Keith, Jenna                  11 Carlsbad                    
  6  Welch, Isabella               10 Steele Canyo                
  7  higaruda, Rachel              11 Vista del La                
  8  Willis, Jenna                 10 Los Osos                    
  9  Banegas, Kristy               10 Ramona -sd                  
 10  Villanueva, Ariel             11 Granite Hill                
 11  Garcia, Nitzia                12 Mater Dei -S                
 12  Guerrero, Evangeline          11 Rancho Berna                
 13  Thiss, Allie                  10 Scripps Ranc                
 14  Ziegler, Ellen                12 La Costa Can                
 15  Brown, Lauren                  9 Scripps Ranc                
 16  Gee, Becca                    11 Rancho Berna                
 17  Hill, Phallynn                10 Los Osos                    
 18  Cunningham, Cassy             11 Rancho Berna                
 
Event 86  Boys Triple Jump Div-2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hinton, Brandon               12 Antelope Val                
  2  Jackson, Khalil               12 Rock Adademy                
  3  Kwack, Thomas                 10 Westview                    
  4  Porter, Spencer               11 Notre Dame (                
  5  Simington, Carter             10 La Jolla                    
  6  Tims, Eric                    11 La Jolla                    
  7  Walker, Thomas                11 Monte Vista                 
  8  Casteneda, Andrew             11 Notre Dame (                
  9  Johnson, Devanta              12 Indio                       
 10  Chambers, Johnny              10 San Diego                   
 11  Guzman, Nick                  12 Mt. Carmel                  
 12  Miller, Jordan                10 Oceanside                   
 13  Wirtz, Gabriel                12 Simi Valley                 
 14  Hernandez, Daniel             12 Steele Canyo                
 15  Hang, Andy                    12 Mt. Carmel                  
 16  Wilson, Jeff                  12 Valhalla                    
 17  Kim, Michael                  11 Olympian                    
 18  Bjornsson, Mark               12 Otay Ranch                  
 19  Banuelos, Brady               10 Canyon (Ana)                
 20  Parcell, Ryan                 12 Vista Murrie                
 21  Green, Tavion                 11 Mt. Miguel                  
 
Event 87  Boys Triple Jump Div-1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Cobbler, Aaron                12 Mission Bay                 
  2  Coleman, Joseph               12 El Camino -S                
  3  Adair, Ivy                    12 Rancho Berna                
  4  Brooks, Brandon               10 Patrick Henr                
  5  Ibekwe, Akosa                 12 Harvard-West                
  6  Elbakkali, Abdesalam          12 Orange Glen                 
  7  Nelson, Tyler                 11 Del Norte (S                
  8  Jackson, Adrienne             11 Vista Murrie                
  9  Brady, Ramil                  12 Vista Murrie                
 10  Wiley, Alex                   11 Steele Canyo                
 11  Dodds, Kevin TK               11 Oceanside                   
 12  Alumbres, CJ                  10 Vista Murrie                
 13  Nguyen, Arthur                11 Mt. Carmel                  
 14  Jackson, Devon                12 Mt. Miguel                  
 15  Bealer-West, Taszaba          12 Grossmont                   
 16  Washington, Nathan            11 Crespi                      
 17  Finnie, Ryan                  12 Mater Dei -S                
 18  Williams, Deonte              12 Antelope Val                
 19  Simpson, Alexander            12 University C                
 20  Esteban, Sean                 12 Otay Ranch                  
 
Event 88  Boys Pole Vault Div-1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Holstrom, Patrick             12 Rancho Berna                
  2  Norris, Kyle                  12 Granite Hill                
  3  Crowe, Tomas                  11 Notre Dame (                
  4  Franco, Quinten               12 Notre Dame (                
  5  Victoria, Kyle                12 Lutheran (Or                
  6  Groener, Dillon               12 Chino Hills                 
  7  Bush, Charlie                 11 Poway                       
  8  Poole, Sean                   12 Poway                       
  9  Miller, Corbin                12 Patrick Henr                
 10  Bean, David                   11 Lutheran (Or                
 11  Enbody, Brandon               12 Crespi                      
 12  Johansson, Carl               11 Lutheran (Or                
 13  Beck, Kyle                    12 Los Osos                    
 14  Elder, James                  12 Escondido                   
 15  Stull, Kevin                  12 Lutheran (Or                
 16  Thomas, Adam                  12 Benicia                     
 17  Pater, Kyle                   12 Mt. Carmel                  
 18  Law, Alexander                12 Otay Ranch                  
 19  Gaylord, Ben                  12 Harvard-West                
 
Event 89  Girls Pole Vault Div-1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Fletcher, Haley               10 Patrick Henr                
  2  Johansson, Anneliese           9 Lutheran (Or                
  3  Florescu, Anelise             11 Harvard-West                
  4  Geckeler, Kelsey              12 Del Norte (S                
  5  Paik, Kristine                12 Torrey Pines                
  6  Pindus, Erin                  12 Harvard-West                
  7  Moss, Hannah                  11 Otay Ranch                  
  8  Jackson, Courtney             11 Ramona -sd                  
  9  Madigan, Morgan               11 Scripps Ranc                
 10  Martin, Ashlyn                11 La Costa Can                
 11  Tyler, Jazmine                12 La Costa Can                
 12  Fox, Jordyn                    9 Valhalla                    
 13  Lee-Sabbe, Laura              12 Notre Dame (                
 14  Ayer, Emily                   12 Vista Murrie                
 15  Kothari, Tenaya               12 Torrey Pines                
 16  McCollum, Kari                10 Lutheran (Or                
 17  Romero, Bailey                12 Vista Murrie                
 18  Shepherd, Katherine           11 Lutheran (Or                
 19  Girley, Destiny               12 Carlsbad                    
 20  Tolda, Jady                   12 Cathedral Ca                
 21  Bartsch, Lauren               11 Coronado                    
 22  Farr, Hayley                  11 Patrick Henr                
 
Event 90  Girls High Jump Div-2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Atun, Amy                     11 Canyon Crest                
  2  Huska, Jade                   12 Mission Hill                
  3  Gray, Sydney                  12 Mater Dei -S                
  4  Cadreau, Jessica              12 Canyon (Ana)                
  5  Podgorski, Jennifer           11 San Dieguito                
  6  Pierce, Skyler                 9 Cathedral Ca                
  7  Fields, Emily                 10 Cathedral Ca                
  8  Knudsen, Natalie              10 Cathedral Ca                
  9  Thompson, Leslie              12 Otay Ranch                  
 10  Ek, Krista                    12 La Costa Can                
 11  Culliton, Brenna              11 Poway                       
 12  Hankerson, Mintis             11 Harvard-West                
 13  Hsieh, Andrea                 10 Torrey Pines                
 14  Huling, Nqozi                 10 La Quinta (L                
 15  Kulhanek, Kayla               12 Monte Vista                 
 16  Chuckwueke, Bianca            11 Scripps Ranc                
 
Event 91  Boys High Jump Div-2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Snow, Scott                   12 Carlsbad                    
  2  Benson, DeAndre               11 Point Loma                  
  3  Cable, Nathan                 12 El Capitan                  
  4  Williams, Deion               12 Otay Ranch                  
  5  Grey, Colin                   12 Parker                      
  6  Murphy, Dustin                12 Santana                     
  7  Gordan, James                 11 Rancho Berna                
  8  Lietz, Austin                  9 Notre Dame (                
  9  Thomas, Anthony               11 Hemet                       
 10  Charles, Shawn                12 Grossmont                   
 11  Podraza, Zach                  9 Scripps Ranc                
 12  Ward, Noah                    12 Granite Hill                
 13  Sherrod, Perry                11 Grossmont                   
 14  Workinger, Caleb              10 La Costa Can                
 15  Probe, John                   11 Serra -sd                   
 16  Whittaker, Jace               11 Oceanside                   
 17  Tuff, Lonnie                  12 Steele Canyo                
 18  Frapwell, Kolton              12 Canyon Crest                
 
Event 92  Girls Discus Throw Div-1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Miki-han, Kau ilani           11 Mater Dei -S                
  2  Lore, Crystal                 11 Torrey Pines                
  3  Ellis, Erica                  12 Westview                    
  4  Verhorstadt, Camille          11 Rancho Berna                
  5  Sierra, Vanessa               12 El Capitan                  
  6  Reilly, Savanna               11 Valley Cente                
  7  Cheadle, Jessica              12 Escondido                   
  8  Troxell, Lynnzy               11 Escondido                   
  9  Crum, Emily                   11 Mater Dei -S                
 10  Panebianco, Helen             12 Helix                       
 11  Jones, Cynthia                11 Helix                       
 12  Anderson, Brooke              12 Rancho Buena                
 13  Smith, Jashell                12 Helix                       
 14  Osby, Kiely                   11 Escondido                   
 15  Johnson, Shu'Vonte'           12 Antelope Val                
 16  Young, DeOndra                11 Vista Murrie                
 17  Walker, Brandi                12 Rancho Berna                
 18  Dozier, Sabrina               10 Steele Canyo                
 19  Haury, Zaybree                12 Scripps Ranc                
 20  Torres, Yazmin                11 Vista Murrie                
 
Event 93  Boys Shot Put Div-2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hampton, Kordell              11 Helix                       
  2  barry, Dominic                12 Vista del La                
  3  Maffei, Josh                  12 Escondido                   
  4  Joyce, Adam                   12 Del Norte (S                
  5  Van de Grift, Jacob           10 Cathedral Ca                
  6  Corral, Ernesto               12 Indio                       
  7  Ng, Shawn                     12 Rancho Berna                
  8  Sanchez, Daniel               12 Mater Dei -S                
  9  Tsai, Daniel                  12 University C                
 10  Purifoy, Edward               10 Cathedral Ca                
 11  Duya, Jonathan                12 Steele Canyo                
 12  Tone, Deshawn                 12 Valhalla                    
 13  Quichocho, Jeremy             10 El Capitan                  
 14  Meikle, Logan                 12 Simi Valley                 
 15  Wyatt, Jalen                  11 Helix                       
 16  Omahen, Troy                  11 Grossmont                   
 17  Merkley, Tyler                10 Los Osos                    
 18  Stoffel, Jonathan             11 Rancho Berna                
 19  Ivy, Shamar                   12 Rancho Berna                
 20  Morgan, Jalen                 10 La Quinta (L                
 
Event 94  Boys Shot Put Div-3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Orrellano, Bobby              10 La Quinta (L                
  2  Pertusati, Michael            10 Los Osos                    
  3  Tanielu, Junior               12 Westview                    
  4  Maldonado, Jorge              12 Valley Cente                
  5  Mehaffie, Paul                12 Ramona -sd                  
  6  Pinkowski, Kyler              12 Westview                    
  7  Ketchum, Andrew               12 San Diego                   
  8  Diaz, Ismael                  12 Hoover -sd                  
  9  Caklovic, Peter               10 Los Osos                    
 10  Jaynes, Kevin                 12 West Hills                  
 11  Hicks, CJ                     10 Hemet                       
 12  Price, Ben                    11 La Costa Can                
 13  Prado-Olmos, Remijio          12 Vista Murrie                
 14  Barone, Vince                 11 Carlsbad                    
 15  Hurtado, Daniel               12 Mater Dei -S                
 16  Siebdrath, Westley            10 La Quinta (L                
 17  Brandelius, Dylan             12 Granite Hill                
 18  Bonilla, Jorge                12 Sweetwater                  
 19  Lyons, Ronnie                 11 Serra -sd                   
 20  Valenzuela, Omar              10 La Quinta (L                
 21  Basinger, Tyler               11 El Camino -S                
 
Event 95  Girls Triple Jump Div-1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Duclayan, Kayla               10 Vista Murrie                
  2  Stewart, Victoria             12 Oceanside                   
  3  Ortega, Natalie               11 San Pasqual                 
  4  Gritton, Jasmine               9 Notre Dame (                
  5  Abagat, Janica                11 Castle Park                 
  6  Sheilds, LeAnn                12 Mt. Carmel                  
  7  Vitolo, Paige                 10 Canyon (Ana)                
  8  Haselhuhn, Julia              11 Carlsbad                    
  9  Winfield, Arielle             12 Harvard-West                
 10  Mathis, Avyon                 12 Scripps Ranc                
 11  Franco, Vanessa               12 Canyon (Ana)                
 12  Allen, Keyara                 12 Antelope Val                
 13  Davis, Brianna                12 Otay Ranch                  
 14  Garcia, Maria                 12 Sweetwater                  
 15  Cole, Caitlin                 11 Del Norte (S                
 16  Corrin, Courtney               9 Harvard-West                
 17  Hitchcock, Danika             12 Hemet                       
 18  Norman, Michelle              11 Vista Murrie                
 19  Muhammad, Hadiyah             11 La Jolla Cou                
 20  Van, Monique                  12 Steele Canyo                
 
Event 96  Girls Triple Jump Div-2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hsieh, Andrea                 10 Torrey Pines                
  2  Wardell, Anna                 10 Steele Canyo                
  3  Pena, Elisa                   12 La Quinta (L                
  4  Jordan, Cassie                10 Torrey Pines                
  5  Asemota, Fendi                11 Notre Dame (                
  6  Verin, Sarah                  11 Notre Dame (                
  7  Pinter, Kasey                 11 La Costa Can                
  8  Hunt, Lindsey                 12 Simi Valley                 
  9  Phillips, Sarah               10 Cathedral Ca                
 10  Lamug, Roshell                10 Orange Glen                 
 11  Romaneic, Elayja              10 Patrick Henr                
 12  Agege, Efe                    11 Harvard-West                
 13  Puett, Sierra                 12 Escondido                   
 14  Moss, Jazmin                  10 Mater Dei -S                
 15  Ramos, Alexis                 12 Steele Canyo                
 16  Meza, Breeanny                12 La Quinta (L                
 17  Gray, Alexis                  11 Patrick Henr                
 18  Rackley, Racquel              11 La Costa Can                
 19  Whitlock, Jordan              11 Point Loma                  
 20  Kraus, Sophie                 12 Valley Cente                
 21  Boglino, Nirie                10 La Quinta (L                
 22  Agbabian, Sabrina             10 Notre Dame (                


Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version