RunnerspaceNewsView

2013 Entries - Texas Relays

Published by RunnerSpace.com/College
Mar 25 2013, 07:11 PM | 1637876 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2013 Entries - Texas Relays
Licensed to AllTrax Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      86th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays                      
                            Presented by State Farm                            
    Univ.of Texas-Mike A. Myers Stadium-Austin,TX  - 3/27/2013 to 3/30/2013    
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 6  Women 100 Meter Dash Invitational
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ahye, Michelle-Lee            SR Elite Speed                 
  2  Alexander, kineke             SR Elite Perf TC               
  3  Bayne, Chauntae Cheetah       SR Training Ground             
  4  Duncan, Dominique             SR Sprint Station              
  5  Hastings, Natasha                Under Armour                
  6  Hayes, Chelsea                   Nike                        
  7  Kelly, Ashley                    Unattached                  
  8  Miller, Scottesha                Hoops Marketing             
  9  Williams, Lauryn                 Saucony                     
 
Event 15  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Invitational
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bloomfield, Catherine         JR Unattached                  
  2  Denby, Nicole                 SR Training Ground             
  3  Lloyd, Cassandra                 Unattached                  
  4  Mayo, Gabby                   SR Elite Speed                 
  5  Ruddock, Natasha              SR OTM                         
  6  Wiggins, Lauren                  ERI Athletics               
  7  Williams, Jordyn                 No. TX Burners              
 
Event 45  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Elite Speed                                                  
     1) Mayo, Gabby SR                  2) Ahye, Michelle-Lee SR          
     3) Miller, Scottesha SR            4) Lee, Muna SR                   
  2  Hobson's Choice                                              
     1) Brookins, Kya                   2) Miller, Scottesha              
     3) Lee, Muna                       4) Mayo, Gabby                    
  3  OTM                                                          
     1) Ruddock, Natasha SR             2) Lucas, Porscha SR              
     3) Hawthorne, Trisha-Ann SR        4) Campbell-Brown, Veronica SR    
  4  Southwest Sprinters                                          
     1) Ratcliff, LaShawndra            2)                                
  5  Speed Divas                                                  
     1) Knight, Bianca                  2) Hooker, Marshevet              
     3) Hastings, Natasha               4) Williams, Lauryn               
  6  Sprint Station                                               
     1) Hayes, Chelsea SR               2) Beard, Jessica SR              
     3) Duncan, Dominique SR            4) Floyd, Ebonie SR               
  7  Training Ground Elite                                        
     1) VanBuren, Cleo SR               2) McIntosh, Raasin SR            
     3) Denby, Nicole SR                4) Bayne, Chauntae Cheetah SR     
 
Event 60  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Elite Perf TC                                                
     1) uto, Idara SR                   2) Beckford, Allison SR           
     3) Alexander, kineke SR            4) Hall, Patricia SR              
     5) Woodbury, Destiny SR            6)                                
  2  OTM                                                          
     1) Hawthorne, Trisha-Ann SR        2) Lucas, Porscha SR              
     3) Campbell-Brown, Veronica SR     4) Sutherland, Andrea SR          
  3  Southwest Sprinters                                          
  4  Sprint Station                                               
     1) Beard, Jessica SR               2) Chaney, Jasmine SR             
     3) Duncan, Dominique SR            4) Floyd, Ebonie SR               
  5  Training Ground Elite                                        
     1) Ann-Smith, Stacey SR            2) McIntosh, Raasin SR            
     3) Bayne, Chauntae Cheetah SR      4) Hastings, Natasha SR           
     5) Otu, Idara SR                   6)                                



Event 11  Men 100 Meter Dash Invitational
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Antoine                SR Elite Perf TC               
  2  Armstrong, Aaron              SR Elite Perf TC               
  3  Gray, Cordero                    Nike                        
  4  Kawatsura, Sota                  Mizuno TC                   
  5  Lizuka, Shota                    Unattached                  
  6  Patton, Darvis                   OTM                         
  7  Rodgers, Mike                    Nike                        
  8  Silmon, Charles               SR TCU                         
 
Event 20  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Invitational
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Brathwaite, Shane                Adidas                      
  2  Hardee, Trey                     Nike                        
  3  Langley-Howard, Darius        SO Unattached                  
  4  Montgomery, Lawson               Shocker TC                  
  5  Moss, Miller                     Unattached                  
  6  Riley, Andrew                    OTM                         
  7  Taylor, Logan                    Double Pillar               
  8  Thomas, Mikel                    TnT Elites                  
 
Event 24  Men 800 Meter Run Invitational
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anamosa, David                FR Texas                       
  2  Bilbrew, Chris                   Team Green Runng            
  3  Courtney, Michael                Unattached                  
  4  Edwards, David                   adidas/RogueAC              
  5  Gilreath, James                  Team Green Runng            
  6  Gowell, Chris                    adidas/RogueAC              
  7  Jesensky, Kenny                  Team Green Runng            
  8  Kelley, Doug                     Team Green Runng            
  9  McNiff, Ryan                     Team Green Runng            
 10  Phillips, Duncan                 Unattached                  
 
Event 29  Men 1 Mile Run Jerry Thmpsn Invitational
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, David                     adidas/RogueAC              
  2  Benford, Andrew                  adidas/RogueAC              
  3  Braden, Forest                   Bruin Bruisers              
  4  Buchanan, Reid                SO Kansas                      
  5  Carlson, Taylor                  Unattached                  
  6  Edwards, David                   adidas/RogueAC              
  7  Gowell, Chris                    adidas/RogueAC              
  8  Kissorio, Ezekiel             JR TX Tech                     
  9  Medrano, Michael                 Unattached                  
 10  Munsch, Josh                  JR Kansas                      
 11  Perri, Matt                   JR Houston Bapt                
 12  Stilin, Joe                      Unattached                  
 13  Stones, Carl                     adidas/RogueAC              
 14  Sullivan, John                   adidas/RogueAC              
 
Event 50  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Clermont Stars (Nike & Adidas)                               
     1) Martin, Rodney SR               2) Williams, Dymonique SR         
     3) Smoots, Jason SR                4) Rogers, Dev SR                 
  2  Elite Perf TC                                                
     1) prittchet, mattthhuie SR        2) Davis, Jeremy SR               
     3) Adams, Antoine SR               4) Armstrong, Aaron SR            
     5) Turner, Fred SR                 6) Strachan, Jameson SR           
     7) Williams, Courtney SR           8) Bramwell, Andre SR             
  3  Green & Gold Elite                                           
     1) Boyd, Marcus                    2) Hewitt, Zwede                  
     3) Randall, Woodrow                4) Henry, Tabarie                 
     5) Wariner, Jeremy                 6)                                
  4  Hobson's Choice                                              
     1) Redrick, Philip                 2) Moore, Dennis                  
     3) Jelks, Mark                     4) Juin, Jon                      
  5  Just USA                                                     
     1) Kimmons, Trell                  2) Williams, Ivory                
     3) Tinsley, Michael                4) Rodgers, Mike                  
  6  New Era Sprint Club                                          
     1) Slowly, Steve SR                2) Forde, Ackeem SR               
     3) Hubbard, Jamil SR               4) Stevens, Kyle SR               
  7  Next Level Athletix                                          
     1) Hicks, Lamar                    2) Price, Tim                     
     3) King, Curtis                    4) Dungy, Mychal                  
  8  Stratton Sprint                                              
     1) Patton, 'doc'                   2) Mitchell, Maurice              
     3) Gray, Cordero                   4) Connaughton, Jared             
 
Event 66  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Green & Gold Elite                                           
     1) Boyd, Marcus                    2) Hewitt, Zwede                  
     3) Randall, Woodrow                4) Henry, Tabarie                 
     5) Wariner, Jeremy                 6)                                
  2  Hobson's Choice                                              
     1) Jones, SirPaul                  2) Moore, Dennis                  
     3) Smith, Calvin                   4) Tinsley, Michael               
  3  New Era Sprint Club                                          
     1) Slowly, Steve SR                2) Forde, Ackeem SR               
     3) Hubbard, Jamil SR               4) Stevens, Kyle SR               
  4  San Antonio Elite                                            
     1) Courtney, Michael               2) I-Summers, Quentin             
     3) Betters, LeJerald               4) Davis, Jeremy                  

                              
 
Event 1  Men Decathlon Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Dylan               FR Indiana                     
  2  Beach, Curtis                 JR Duke                        
  3  Frnka, John                   JR Texas-Arlington             
  4  Giovannoni, Dominic           SR UCLA                        
  5  Hock, Johannes                FR Texas                       
  6  Johansson, Bjorn              SR Akron                       
  7  Johnson, Matthew              SR Sam Houston St.             
  8  Jones, Bryan                  JR Akron                       
  9  Kemp, Blake                   FR Oregon                      
 10  Keys, Dakotah                 SO Oregon                      
 11  Martin, Romain                SR Texas-Arlington             
 12  McCune, Alex                  SO Akron                       
 13  Murphy, Isaac                 SR Texas                       
 14  Nilsson, Marcus               JR UCLA                        
 15  Reynolds, Tim                 JR Central Michigan            
 16  Rock, Ian                     SO Duke                        
 17  Weinstock, Evan               JR Brown                       
 18  Wohlford, Jake                JR Texas                       


Event 2  Women Heptathlon Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alcide, Makeba                SR Arkansas                    
  2  Barwise, Allison              SR Boston U.                   
  3  Bougard, Erica                SO Miss State                  
  4  Briscoe, Shanay               JR Texas                       
  5  Buttinger, Maddie             SR Toronto                     
  6  Cvitanovic, Lucija            FR SMU                         
  7  Graham, Lorraine              JR Florida                     
  8  Hemann, Jena                  SO Texas A&M                   
  9  Jernbeck, Therese             FR LSU                         
 10  Knodle, Paige                 SO Northern Iowa               
 11  Kunz, Annie                   SO Texas A&M                   
 12  McDonald, Fabia               JR Mississippi                 
 13  Sadieko, Grete                FR Florida State               
 14  Shelton, Morgan               SR West Texas A&M              
 15  Souza, Tatum                  JR UCLA                        
 16  Vinson, Joenisha              SR Portland State              
 17  Vollmer, Lindsay              SO Kansas                      
 18  Woodard, Courtney             SR Indiana                     


Event 9  Men 100 Meter Dash College Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adkinson, Robert              FR Tarleton State              
  2  Banks, Jerell                 SO West Texas A&M              
  3  Bartlett, Blake               FR Western TX                  
  4  Bredy, Derek                  SR MSU-Moorhead                
  5  Brown, Tommy                  SR Incarnate Word              
  6  Dewitt, Christopher           SO Incarnate Word              
  7  Farquarshon, Johnathan        FR Abilene Chr                 
  8  Gotch, Jarvis                 SO South Plains                
  9  Hart, Shavez                  SO South Plains                
 10  Hicks, Jaylon                 SO Acad of Art                 
 11  Horvat, Dario                 FR Grand Canyon                
 12  Jackson, Kenny                JR West Texas A&M              
 13  Jimenez, Pablo                SR Tec de Monterrey            
 14  Johnson, Marcus               JR Northwood                   
 15  Joseph's, Jeffery             JR Wayland Bapt                
 16  Kearney, Christian            JR UT-Tyler                    
 17  Lewis, Romel                  JR Lincoln-MO                  
 18  Mackey, Trevorvano            SO South Plains                
 19  Roland, Lestrod               FR South Plains                
 20  Rollins, John David           SO TAMU-Commerce               
 21  Ruhe, Matt                    SO Concordia-TX                
 22  Scruggs, Justin               FR Wayland Bapt                
 23  Tamez, Julian                 SR Tec de Monterrey            
 24  Taylor, Fred                  JR Grand Canyon                
 25  Turner, Gregory               SR Wayland Bapt                
 26  Washington, James             SR Concordia-TX                
 27  Whalum, Corbin                JR TAMU-Kingsville             
 28  Wilson, Jerome                FR Western TX                  
 
Event 10  Men 100 Meter Dash University Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Harry                  SR Auburn                      
  2  Allsop, Shermund              JR LSU                         
  3  Anderson, Justin              SR TX Southern                 
  4  Arnett, James                 FR Houston                     
  5  Bailey, Ramone                SO TCU                         
  6  Bell, Kevin                   JR So. Florida                 
  7  Bozmans, Raymond              FR TCU                         
  8  Brown, Tommy                  SR Incarnate Word              
  9  Brown, Trevor                 FR Texas                       
 10  Bryan, Michael                JR Texas A&M                   
 11  Butler, Quentin               SO Texas-Arlington             
 12  Cage, Liroy                   FR So. Miss                    
 13  Carrillo, David               JR TAMU-CC                     
 14  Charles, Fan Fan              JR BYU                         
 15  Chihambakwe, Raphael          FR Oral Roberts                
 16  Collins, Daveon               JR Boise State                 
 17  Collins, Leshon               FR Houston                     
 18  Cowan, Kameron                SO Grambling                   
 19  Davis, Jermaine               JR Texas A&M                   
 20  Del Duca, Frank               JR Maine                       
 21  Dukes, Dedric                 SO Florida                     
 22  Ernest, Aaron                 SO LSU                         
 23  Fares, Basil                  FR Texas                       
 24  Finnex, Trey                  FR Lamar                       
 25  Fisher, Joseph                SO Auburn                      
 26  Fowler, James                 SR North Texas                 
 27  Fraser, Warren                SR Clemson                     
 28  Freeman, Malachi              JR Akron                       
 29  Gilbert, Terry                JR Prairie View                
 30  Gray, Quiller                 FR TX Southern                 
 31  Hardnick, Arnez               SR Tennessee                   
 32  Hardy, Jeremy                 SR Auburn                      
 33  Hardy, Jr., Prezel            JR Texas A&M                   
 34  Hatton, Raymond               JR Texas State                 
 35  Hayes, Keith                  SR Kentucky                    
 36  Herbert, Antonio              JR SE Louisiana                
 37  Hester, Tevin                 FR Clemson                     
 38  Hickman, Johnny               SR North Texas                 
 39  Hicks, Zach                   FR Lamar                       
 40  Hinds, Jason                  SR BYU                         
 41  James, Jamol                  SR Tennessee                   
 42  Jenkins, Devin                FR Southern                    
 43  Jobodwana, Anaso              SO Jackson State               
 44  Johnson, Derrick              FR So. Miss                    
 45  July, Eric                    SR TAMU-CC                     
 46  Kearney, Christian            JR UT-Tyler                    
 47  Kelly, Richard                SR Jackson State               
 48  Kushimo, Kadeem               SO Kentucky                    
 49  Lee, Brent                    SR Jackson State               
 50  Lewis, Reggie                 SO Clemson                     
 51  McDaniel, Eric                FR California                  
 52  McSwain, Harvey               FR TCU                         
 53  Mitchell-Blake, Nethaneel     FR LSU                         
 54  Nelvis, Jarael                SR Tennessee                   
 55  Page, R.J.                    SR Boston U.                   
 56  Porter, Darnell               SO Texas                       
 57  Powell, Jordan                SO Prairie View                
 58  Reece, Alex                   FR Baylor                      
 59  Reis-Herron, Joseph           FR Oral Roberts                
 60  Richardson, Dennis            JR La. Tech                    
 61  Richey, Niko                  SR La. Tech                    
 62  Rudolph, Jerome               SR SE Louisiana                
 63  Sanders, Emerson              SR Texas                       
 64  Seymore, Leonardo             SR Florida                     
 65  Sheffield, Kameron            FR La. Tech                    
 66  Silmon, Charles               SR TCU                         
 67  Spencer, Diontae              SO McNeese State               
 68  Spruel, Roderick              SR Liberty                     
 69  Sweeney, Isaiah               SR Houston                     
 70  Taylor, Kendal                SR Northwestern St.            
 71  Thompson, Kyle                SO TX Tech                     
 72  Vaughn, Clayton               JR Texas-Arlington             
 73  Walker, Everett               SR Baylor                      
 74  Walker, Justin                JR Northwestern St.            
 75  Webb, Ameer                   SR Texas A&M                   
 76  Wheeler, Chase                JR California                  
 77  Williams, Tarell              JR Liberty                     
 78  Wright, Antwan                FR Florida                     
 79  Young, Isiah                  SR Mississippi                 
 80  Young, Timothy                SR Texas State                 
 
Event 18  Men 110 Meter Hurdles College Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Sabiel              SR Lincoln-MO                  
  2  Banks, Pierre                 JR Wayland Bapt                
  3  Butler, Catrell               SR TAMU-Kingsville             
  4  Crump, Darron                 FR Jarvis Chr                  
  5  Davis, Jovan                  SO South Plains                
  6  Denson, Emmanuel              SO South Plains                
  7  Douglas, Derik                JR Okla Baptist                
  8  Footer, Derek                 SO Hardin-Simmons              
  9  Johnson, Lorenzo              SO Western TX                  
 10  Kadlacek, Randall             FR Tarleton State              
 11  Lacour, Cameron               JR West Texas A&M              
 12  MacNeill, Gregory             SO Toronto                     
 13  Macon, Courtney               FR West Texas A&M              
 14  Robinson, Laquone             SR MSU-Moorhead                
 15  Sipes, Tyler                  SR Grand Canyon                
 16  Stewart, Avion                JR TAMU-Commerce               
 
Event 19  Men 110 Meter Hurdles University Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Spencer                SR Clemson                     
  2  Arnett, Nathan                SR Miss State                  
  3  Bagley, Brandon               JR Kentucky                    
  4  Baisden, Sylvester            JR Grambling                   
  5  Black, Larron                 FR Texas State                 
  6  Bradshaw, Darryl              JR Kentucky                    
  7  Britton, Elijah               SO Clemson                     
  8  Brudnick, Josh                JR Texas                       
  9  Cabral, Johnathan             SO Oregon                      
 10  Chaney, Clayton               SR Rice                        
 11  Davis II, Wayne               JR Texas A&M                   
 12  Drozdowski, Filip             FR Rice                        
 13  Fluellen, Harold              SO Southern                    
 14  Giddens, Brent                SO Northwestern St.            
 15  Guillory, Keenun              SO Grambling                   
 16  Gutierrez, Jonas                 UTSA                        
 17  Hargrove, Landon              JR So. Florida                 
 18  Hatwood, Anthony              SR McNeese State               
 19  Hayes, Keith                  SR Kentucky                    
 20  Holloway, Trey                FR Hampton                     
 21  Johnson, Crayton              SO Prairie View                
 22  Johnson, Justin               JR Clemson                     
 23  Johnson, Kevin                SR Houston                     
 24  Jones, Chad                   JR California                  
 25  Lamers, Joshua                FR LSU                         
 26  Lovett, Eddie                 JR Florida                     
 27  Mack, Tarvoris                JR SE Louisiana                
 28  Maxey, Marcus                 SR Clemson                     
 29  McCloud, Nick                 SR Stephen F. A                
 30  McCoy, Randy                  JR So. Miss                    
 31  McGee, Bentrell               SO Jackson State               
 32  Minkah, Kenneth               SO Texas A&M                   
 33  Pitt, Moriel                  FR Florida                     
 34  Powell, Renaldo               JR Central Michigan            
 35  Ray, Zachary                  SR Boston U.                   
 36  Reed, James                   JR Maine                       
 37  Semien, Robert                SO Mississippi                 
 38  Shaw, Emmanuel                   UTSA                        
 39  Solomon, Martin               JR UL-Monroe                   
 40  Somerville, Terrence          SR Cincinnati                  
 41  Stark, William                FR Sam Houston St.             
 42  Stewart, Keiron               SR Texas                       
 43  Stewart, Ray                  SR California                  
 44  Taylor, Abram                 JR SE Louisiana                
 45  Thompson, Joshua              SO LSU                         
 46  Thompson, Kyle                SO TX Tech                     
 47  Trammel, Rolando              SR Boise State                 
 48  Viverette, Matthew            JR Sam Houston St.             
 49  Walker, Kyle                  SO Akron                       
 50  Wells, Courtland              SO So. Miss                    
 51  Williams, Isaac               FR Houston                     
 52  Williams, Wesley              SO Lamar                       
 53  Woodard, Preston              JR Prairie View                
 54  Young, Nick                   FR UL-Monroe                   
 55  Young, Timothy                SR Texas State                 
 56  Zarate, Macario               SO UT-Pan American             
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Hurdles College Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Sabiel              SR Lincoln-MO                  
  2  Atkinson, Marques             SO South Plains                
  3  Cain, Aaron                   SO Butler County CC            
  4  Camacho, Roberto              SO Western TX                  
  5  Davis, Jovan                  SO South Plains                
  6  Douglas, Derik                JR Okla Baptist                
  7  Hall, U'Monta                 SO Wayland Bapt                
  8  Helom, Joshua                 SO Western TX                  
  9  Howard, Tyler                 SO West Texas A&M              
 10  Hunt, Andrew                  SO South Plains                
 11  Jones, Jeffrey                SR Angelo State                
 12  Lewis, Romel                  JR Lincoln-MO                  
 13  Mims, DeMarquis               FR Butler County CC            
 14  Myatt, Ross                   SR West Texas A&M              
 15  Smith, Jeff                   SR Tarleton State              
 16  Zewde, Daniel                 SR West Texas A&M              
 
Event 23  Men 400 Meter Hurdles University Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aird, Gabe                    FR Florida                     
  2  Alvarez, Ramiro               JR Grambling                   
  3  Andrade, Jordin               JR Boise State                 
  4  Barrett, Paul                 FR So. Florida                 
  5  Bermea, Randy                 FR California                  
  6  Black, Larron                 FR Texas State                 
  7  Bolling, Austin               FR Baylor                      
  8  Brudnick, Josh                JR Texas                       
  9  Calderon, Camilo              JR So. Florida                 
 10  Carter, Kaymin                FR Northwestern St.            
 11  Coleman, Gregory              SO Texas A&M                   
 12  Coleman, Rondell              FR Oral Roberts                
 13  Collins, Lavon                JR TCU                         
 14  Earl, Bryan                   FR So. Miss                    
 15  Extol, Dwayne                 JR TX Tech                     
 16  Futch, Eric                   FR Houston                     
 17  Gibson, Jeffery               SR Oral Roberts                
 18  Giddens, Brent                SO Northwestern St.            
 19  Gill, Isaiah                  SR TX Tech                     
 20  Graham, Aikan                 SO Texas A&M                   
 21  Gutierrez, Jonas                 UTSA                        
 22  Harrison, Tyler               SO Mississippi                 
 23  Hearns, Scottie               SR Miss State                  
 24  Hill, Erik                    SO So. Dakota                  
 25  Hilliard, James               FR Texas State                 
 26  Hofbauer, Jordan              JR Houston                     
 27  Jackson, Shawn                JR Grambling                   
 28  Johnson, Crayton              SO Prairie View                
 29  Johnson, Dijan                JR UT-Pan American             
 30  Klarer, David                 SR UCLA                        
 31  MacDonald, Bryan              SO UT-Pan American             
 32  Mack, Tarvoris                JR SE Louisiana                
 33  McLeggon, Orain               JR So. Miss                    
 34  Minkah, Kenneth               SO Texas A&M                   
 35  Muhammad, Yusuf               JR La. Tech                    
 36  Overshown, Patrick            SR Prairie View                
 37  Pressley, Ben                 SO Rice                        
 38  Pryce, J'Lani                 JR Akron                       
 39  Ray, Zachary                  SR Boston U.                   
 40  Redding, Jonathan             SO Mississippi                 
 41  Roberts, Kadesh               FR Florida                     
 42  Sams, Jamel                   SO UL-Monroe                   
 43  Scheve, Bret                  SO Boise State                 
 44  Scott, William                JR TAMU-CC                     
 45  Skarupa, Cody                 SO McNeese State               
 46  Smith, Joshua                 SR UTSA                        
 47  Smith, Michael                FR Clemson                     
 48  Solomon, Martin               JR UL-Monroe                   
 49  Stark, William                FR Sam Houston St.             
 50  Stigler, Michael              SO Kansas                      
 51  Taylor, Abram                 JR SE Louisiana                
 52  Taylor, Josh                  JR Stephen F. A                
 53  Todd, Jonathan                JR Texas-Arlington             
 54  Ucherek, Nick                 FR Kansas                      
 55  Vitale, Stephen               JR Boston U.                   
 56  Viverette, Matthew            JR Sam Houston St.             
 57  Warnick, Evan                 FR La. Tech                    
 58  Washington, Andre             SR Liberty                     
 59  Wells, Morgan                 SO McNeese State               
 60  White, Steven                 SR North Texas                 
 61  Wieland, Zach                 FR Texas                       
 62  Williams, Michael             SR Tennessee                   
 63  Wooten, Marcus                JR North Texas                 
 
Event 27  Men 1500 Meter Run Section B Univ
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aguinaga, Anthony             JR Houston Bapt                
  2  Anamosa, David                FR Texas                       
  3  Baar, Philipp                 SO TAMU-CC                     
  4  Boen, Hildon                  SR Wayland Bapt                
  5  Brown, CJ                     SR Texas A&M                   
  6  Doss, Dylan                   SO West Texas A&M              
  7  Foster, Clayton               SR MSU-Moorhead                
  8  Hansel, Paul                  SO TAMU-CC                     
  9  Housley, Justin               SO So. Alabama                 
 10  Lopez, Lucius                 SR Wayland Bapt                
 11  Mutai, Daniel                 SR UL-Monroe                   
 12  Russ, Matt                    JR North Texas                 
 13  Sagel, Harry                  FR Rice                        
 14  Shields, Alex                 JR So. Alabama                 
 15  Spencer, Isaac                SO Texas A&M                   
 16  Taylor, Troy                  FR North Texas                 
 17  Wilson, Ronny                 SO So. Alabama                 
 
Event 28  Men 1500 Meter Run Section A Univ
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Buechel, Danny                SR Wisconsin                   
  2  Carlson, Taylor               SO Washington                  
  3  Esparza, Jesus                SR Tec de Monterrey            
  4  Esparza, Jose Juan            SR Tec de Monterrey            
  5  Govi, Alec                    SR UCLA                        
  6  Kershaw, Michael              JR Lamar                       
  7  Kimeli, Patrick               SR TAMU-CC                     
  8  Monaghan, Andrew              SR Miss State                  
  9  Monaghan, Patrick             SR Miss State                  
 10  O'Donnell, MacLean            SR Texas A&M                   
 11  Sanchez, Juan                 SR Miss State                  
 12  Weinheimer, Alex              JR Rice                        
 
Event 29  Men 1 Mile Run Jerry Thmpsn Invitational
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, David                     adidas/RogueAC              
  2  Benford, Andrew                  adidas/RogueAC              
  3  Braden, Forest                   Bruin Bruisers              
  4  Brown, CJ                     SR Texas A&M                   
  5  Buchanan, Reid                SO Kansas                      
  6  Carlson, Taylor                  Unattached                  
  7  Edwards, David                   adidas/RogueAC              
  8  Godwin, Adam                  JR Okla Baptist                
  9  Gowell, Chris                    adidas/RogueAC              
 10  Kissorio, Ezekiel             JR TX Tech                     
 11  Lelei, Henry                  SR Texas A&M                   
 12  Medrano, Michael                 Unattached                  
 13  Munsch, Josh                  JR Kansas                      
 14  Perri, Matt                   JR Houston Bapt                
 15  Stilin, Joe                      Unattached                  
 16  Stones, Carl                     adidas/RogueAC              
 17  Sullivan, John                   adidas/RogueAC              
 
Event 35  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, David                     adidas/RogueAC              
  2  Baar, Philipp                 SO TAMU-CC                     
  3  Barlow, Daniel                SR TAMU-CC                     
  4  Benford, Andrew                  adidas/RogueAC              
  5  Blomberg, Emil                SO Texas-Arlington             
  6  Bradley, Sam                  SR Lamar                       
  7  Briska, Kaspars               SO E. New Mexico               
  8  Bussing, Austin               SR Texas                       
  9  Coleman, James                FR North Texas                 
 10  Curry, Stephen                SR Texas A&M                   
 11  Cushing-Murray, Nathaniel     FR UCLA                        
 12  Doss, Dylan                   SO West Texas A&M              
 13  Jackson, Taylor               SR Baylor                      
 14  LeBlanc, Jarrett              SR McNeese State               
 15  McDonald, David               SR UCLA                        
 16  McNamara, John                JR Texas                       
 17  Messerly, Brandon             FR Kansas                      
 18  Mettler, Jeffrey              JR So. Dakota                  
 19  Moore, Nate                      Unattached                  
 20  Perri, Matt                   JR Houston Bapt                
 21  Pitts, Patrick                SO Sam Houston St.             
 22  Placencia, Isacc              JR Lubbock Chri                
 23  Robinson, Dominick            SR Duke                        
 24  Rossmango, Jake               JR TCU                         
 25  Roth, Austin                  JR Texas                       
 26  Schneider, Kaman              SR Kansas                      
 27  Stones, Carl                     adidas/RogueAC              
 28  Sullivan, John                   adidas/RogueAC              
 29  Thompson, Shaun               SO Duke                        
 30  Valentine, John               SR Miss State                  
 31  Wood, Jacob                   JR UCLA                        
 
Event 39  Men 5000 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adame, Justin                 JR TAMU-CC                     
  2  Briska, Kaspars               SO E. New Mexico               
  3  Bruce-Littlewood, Alex        SR McNeese State               
  4  Chumbai, Silah                SO UL-Monroe                   
  5  Cliffe, Daniel                SR McNeese State               
  6  Collins, Shayne               FR UCLA                        
  7  Cushing-Murray, Nathaniel     FR UCLA                        
  8  Dandena, Kiya                    Run Like a Boss             
  9  Delguste, Martin              JR McNeese State               
 10  Doty, Tye                     SO Tarleton State              
 11  Douglas, Patrick              JR UCLA                        
 12  Galvin, Matt                  SO Baylor                      
 13  Godwin, Adam                  JR Okla Baptist                
 14  Harrison, Silvester           FR North Texas                 
 15  Hintz, Christoph              SO TAMU-CC                     
 16  King, Xavier                  FR Abilene Chr                 
 17  Lautenslager, Craig           FR Texas-Arlington             
 18  Makevic, Dusan                FR UL-Monroe                   
 19  Martinez, Virgilio            FR Texas-Arlington             
 20  Miles, Bradley                JR Baylor                      
 21  Miller, Ryan                  JR Texas A&M                   
 22  Monson, Devin                    adidas/RogueAC              
 23  Mutai, Daniel                 SR UL-Monroe                   
 24  Ramirez, Angel                   Run Like a Boss             
 25  Reed, Brandon                 SR Baylor                      
 26  Roa, Kevin                    JR E. New Mexico               
 27  Serrano, Luis                 JR UT-Pan American             
 28  Snyder, Paul                  SR Columbia                    
 29  Taragon, Edward               SR Wayland Bapt                
 30  Valle, Jordan                 SO Wayland Bapt                
 31  Vallejo, Marcos               FR TX Tech                     
 32  Vernier, Cameron              SR Miss State                  
 33  Villarreal, Joey              SR Lubbock Chri                
 34  Willett, Dylan                FR Tarleton State              
 
Event 41  Men 10000 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adame, Justin                 JR TAMU-CC                     
  2  Baden, Josh                   SR Kansas                      
  3  Baker, Cordell                SR Okla Baptist                
  4  Devlin, Brendan               SR TX Tech                     
  5  Dohner, Ryan                  JR Texas                       
  6  Duarte, Julian                   Miss State                  
  7  Firth, Will                   SO Rice                        
  8  Fuentes, David                   Unattached                  
  9  Garcia, Ivan                  SR UTSA                        
 10  Goecker, Jamin                JR Angelo State                
 11  Haase, Brant                  FR So. Dakota                  
 12  Hintz, Christoph              SO TAMU-CC                     
 13  Jokisch, Colin                SR Kansas                      
 14  Landes, Evan                  SO Kansas                      
 15  Landry, Mitchell              FR Northwestern St.            
 16  Lewis, Nathan                    Miss State                  
 17  Lutz, Craig                   SO Texas                       
 18  Marquardt, Ethan              SR So. Dakota                  
 19  McPherson, Scott                 adidas/RogueAC              
 20  Miles, Bradley                JR Baylor                      
 21  Nation, Will                     Texas                       
 22  Ortegon, Joaquin              JR UTSA                        
 23  Pinales, Mark                 SO Texas                       
 24  Reed, Brandon                 SR Baylor                      
 25  Roa, Kevin                    JR E. New Mexico               
 26  Smith, Collin                 JR Texas                       
 27  Taragon, Edward               SR Wayland Bapt                
 28  Tunningley, Rory              SR Texas                       
 29  Valle, Jordan                 SO Wayland Bapt                
 30  Vertiz, Daniel                FR Texas                       
 31  Weickert, Matt                   Miss State                  
 32  Williams, Matt                   Unattached                  
 33  Wilson, James                 SO Kansas                      
 
Event 48  Men 4x100 Meter Relay College
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Abilene Chr                                                  
     1) Allyene-Forte, Osei SO          2) Farquarshon, Johnathan FR      
     3) Geary, Jordan SR                4) Hogg, Darian JR                
     5) Hart, Keaton FR                 6) Brown, Devan FR                
  2  Grand Canyon                                                 
     1) Hill, Aaron JR                  2) Taylor, Fred JR                
     3) Parker, Lance JR                4) Horvat, Dario FR               
  3  Hinds CC                                                     
     1) Williams, Anthony SO            2) Authorlee, Jermaine FR         
     3) Edward, Mateo FR                4) Huff, Colby SO                 
     5) Mosby, Jermale FR               6)                                
  4  Kansas City CC                                               
     1) Coker, Jonathan SO              2) Cue, Tyler SO                  
     3) Jacobs, DeAndre FR              4) Gasway, Cornellus SO           
     5) Young, LaRay FR                 6) Gatson, Royal FR               
  5  South Plains                                                 
     1) Roland, Lestrod FR              2) Hart, Shavez SO                
     3) Gotch, Jarvis SO                4) Mackey, Trevorvano SO          
     5) Handsborough, Kabroderan FR     6) Harper, Tyler Daniel SO        
  6  Tec de Monterrey                                             
     1) Rivera, Luis SR                 2) Jimenez, Pablo SR              
     3) Tamez, Julian SR                4) Herrera, Jose Carlos SR        
  7  Wayland Bapt                                                 
     1) Howard, Durawn SR               2) Scruggs, Justin FR             
     3) Dolphus, Lorenzo JR             4) Turner, Gregory SR             
     5) Joseph's, Jeffery JR            6)                                
  8  West Texas A&M                                               
     1) Bennett, Xavier SR              2) Jackson, Kenny JR              
     3) Dennis, Tanner SR               4) Banks, Jerell SO               
     5) Muller, Fabian FR               6) Lewis, Jaques FR               
  9  Western TX                                                   
     1) Wilson, Jerome FR               2) Bartlett, Blake FR             
     3) Helom, Joshua SO                4) Johnson, Omar SO               
 
Event 49  Men 4x100 Meter Relay CLittlefield University Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Air Force                                                    
     1) Delgado, Anthony SR             2) Udensi, Uzor SR                
     3) Spuller, Jake SO                4) McHenry, Gavin FR              
  2  Akron                                                        
     1) Ruby, Julius FR                 2) Owens, Nick SO                 
     3) Walker, Kyle SO                 4) Freeman, Malachi JR            
     5) Pryce, J'Lani JR                6) Spann, Darien JR               
  3  Auburn                                                       
     1) Brock, Keenan JR                2) Adams, Harry SR                
     3) Rowland, Marcus SR              4) Hardy, Jeremy SR               
     5) Fisher, Joseph SO               6) Ferguson, Spencer SR           
  4  Baylor                                                       
     1) Allen, Justin SR                2) Heriot, Blake JR               
     3) Walker, Everett SR              4) Reece, Alex FR                 
  5  Boston U.                                                    
     1) Lagerberg, David FR             2) Latty, Tewado SR               
     3) Ray, Zachary SR                 4) Page, R.J. SR                  
  6  BYU                                                          
     1) Arslanian, Jacob FR             2) Hinds, Jason SR                
     3) Lindahl, Cade SR                4) Charles, Fan Fan JR            
     5) Atrice, Rhyan SR                6) Harper, Mario SO               
  7  California                                                   
     1) McDaniel, Eric FR               2) Blocker, Tom JR                
     3) Oliver, Dash JR                 4) Stewart, Ray SR                
     5) Wheeler, Chase JR               6)                                
  8  Clemson                                                      
     1) Lewis, Reggie SO                2) Fraser, Warren SR              
     3) Miller, Brunson SR              4) Hester, Tevin FR               
  9  Florida                                                      
     1) Lovett, Eddie JR                2) Graham, Jr, Hugh SO            
     3) Wright, Antwan FR               4) Dukes, Dedric SO               
 10  Grambling                                                    
     1) Baisden, Sylvester JR           2) Cowan, Kameron SO              
     3) Williams, Akeem SR              4) McTear, Jamael FR              
     5) Hall, Anthony JR                6)                                
 11  Hampton                                                      
     1) Holloway, Trey FR               2) Okezie, Chidi SO               
     3) Hutchison, Je'von JR            4) Labor-Koroma, Mohamed SO       
 12  Houston                                                      
     1) Collins, Leshon FR              2) Sweeney, Isaiah SR             
     3) Futch, Eric FR                  4) Williams, Isaac FR             
     5) Arnett, James FR                6) Fyffe, Jermaine FR             
 13  Houston Bapt                                                 
     1) Christian, Brice SO             2) Boyd, Brandon SR               
     3) Hicks, David SO                 4) Harris, LaDarien SR            
 14  Jackson State                                                
     1) McGee, Bentrell SO              2) Lee, Brent SR                  
     3) Kelly, Richard SR               4) Jobodwana, Anaso SO            
     5) Johnson, Tamarick FR            6) Gooden, Tommy JR               
     7) King, Ledemus JR                8) Guice, Antoine SR              
 15  Kentucky                                                     
     1) Bagley, Brandon JR              2) Kushimo, Kadeem SO             
     3) Mason, Ben SR                   4) Hayes, Keith SR                
     5) Bradshaw, Darryl JR             6) Boyd, Terence SO               
 16  La. Tech                                                     
     1) Richardson, Dennis JR           2) Hadnot, Trey JR                
     3) Richey, Niko SR                 4) Franklin, John SR              
     5) Smith, Kyonz FR                 6) Sheffield, Kameron FR          
 17  Lamar                                                        
     1) Edwards, Jonathan JR            2) Finnex, Trey FR                
     3) Hicks, Zach FR                  4) Williams, Wesley SO            
 18  Liberty                                                      
     1) Spruel, Roderick SR             2) Washington, Andre SR           
     3) Williams, Tarell JR             4) Robbins, Leonard SO            
 19  LSU                                                          
     1) Allsop, Shermund JR             2) Ernest, Aaron SO               
     3) Mitchell-Blake, Nethaneel FR    4) Forbes, Damar SR               
 20  Maine                                                        
     1) Del Duca, Frank JR              2) Reed, James JR                 
     3) Meade, Nathaniel JR             4) England, Trevor SR             
 21  Mississippi                                                  
     1) Griffin, Montez JR              2) Serrette, Creighton JR         
     3) Young, Isiah SR                 4) Branch, Anthony FR             
 22  North Texas                                                  
     1) Hickman, Johnny SR              2) Fowler, James SR               
     3) Sowells, Kedron FR              4) Henderson, Trevor FR           
     5) Williams, Terrance SO           6) Collins, Clinton JR            
     7) Newson, Cameron FR              8) Pryor, Caleb FR                
 23  Northwestern St.                                             
     1) Walker, Justin JR               2) Carter, Hanoj FR               
     3) White, Gabriel FR               4) Taylor, Kendal SR              
     5) Williams, Aaron SO              6) Williams, Emmanuel SO          
 24  Oral Roberts                                                 
     1) Chihambakwe, Raphael FR         2) Bvekerwa, Zuva SO              
     3) Matthews, Damian SO             4) Reis-Herron, Joseph FR         
     5) Gibson, Jeffery SR              6)                                
 25  Oregon                                                       
     1) Anding, Kevin SR                2) Berry, Mike JR                 
     3) Delaney, Arthur SO              4) Thomas, De'Anthony SO          
     5) Hotchkins, Joeal SR             6)                                
 26  Prairie View                                                 
     1) Campbell, Keon FR               2) Hoover, Jordan SR              
     3) Gilbert, Terry JR               4) Powell, Jordan SO              
     5) Stewart, Edwin FR               6) Wilson, Rashad JR              
 27  Sam Houston St.                                              
     1) Jenkins, Justin FR              2) Wright, Jarrick JR             
     3) Mitchell, Kristen JR            4) White, Treyvion FR             
 28  SE Louisiana                                                 
     1) Herbert, Antonio JR             2) Rudolph, Jerome SR             
     3) Minnifield, Billy SO            4) Daniels, Brandon JR            
     5) Walker, Bryceton SO             6)                                
 29  So. Miss                                                     
     1) Crump, Jordan SO                2) McCoy, Randy JR                
     3) Johnson, Derrick FR             4) Cage, Liroy FR                 
 30  Stephen F. Austin                                            
     1) Hawkins, Hampton JR             2) Brown-Stewart, Cass JR         
     3) Crowder, Torin JR               4) Caudle, Trevon FR              
     5) McCloud, Nick SR                6) Peden, Jamal JR                
 31  TCU                                                          
     1) Baker, Ronnie FR                2) Silmon, Charles SR             
     3) McSwain, Harvey FR              4) Bozmans, Raymond FR            
     5) Bailey, Ramone SO               6)                                
 32  Temple                                                       
     1) Myers, Damian SR                2) Wilson, Lionel SO              
     3) McDuffie, Darryl SO             4) Pickett, Gabriel JR            
     5) Stafford, Carlton JR            6)                                
 33  Tennessee                                                    
     1) Juin, Reginald SR               2) James, Jamol SR                
     3) Nelvis, Jarael SR               4) Hardnick, Arnez SR             
 34  Texas                                                        
     1) Fares, Basil FR                 2) Sanders, Emerson SR            
     3) Stewart, Keiron SR              4) Murphy, Isaac SR               
 35  Texas A&M                                                    
     1) Webb, Ameer SR                  2) Hardy, Jr., Prezel JR          
     3) Bryan, Michael JR               4) Roudette, Carlyle JR           
     5) Bailey, Jr., Aldrich FR         6) Davis, Jermaine JR             
 36  Texas State                                                  
     1) Young, Timothy SR               2) Hatton, Raymond JR             
     3) Reed, Reginald JR               4) Johnson, Anthony FR            
     5) Phillips, Tyler FR              6)                                
 37  Texas-Arlington                                              
     1) Pettis, Andrew SR               2) Vaughn, Clayton JR             
     3) Butler, Quentin SO              4) Mungwari, Lionel SR            
     5) Moss, Sheldon SO                6)                                
 38  TX Southern                                                  
     1) Lacroix, Jeffry JR              2) Gray, Quiller FR               
     3) Collins, Arte' SR               4) Anderson, Justin SR            
     5) Holmes, Michael JR              6) Lacroix, Jeff JR               
 39  UCLA                                                         
     1) Merriweather, Yusef JR          2) Dyce, Max SR                   
     3) Rolle, Karlton SR               4) Selig, Blake FR                
 40  UL-Monroe                                                    
     1) Solomon, Martin JR              2) Hampton, Dimitri SR            
     3) Cribbs, Nigel FR                4) Demus, Mark FR                 
     5) Lafayette, Charles FR           6)                                
 41  UTEP                                                         
     1) Jackson, Mark JR                2) Joseph, Kyron SR               
     3) Dillard, Kristian SO            4) Wright, Anthony SR             
 
Event 56  Men 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Air Force                                                    
     1) Delgado, Anthony SR             2) McHenry, Gavin FR              
     3) Spuller, Jake SO                4) Udensi, Uzor SR                
  2  BYU                                                          
     1) Atrice, Rhyan SR                2) Charles, Fan Fan JR            
     3) Hinds, Jason SR                 4) Arslanian, Jacob FR            
     5) Harper, Mario SO                6) Lindahl, Cade SR               
  3  Grambling                                                    
     1) Cowan, Kameron SO               2) McTear, Jamael FR              
     3) Williams, Akeem SR              4) Taylor, Kevin JR               
     5) Davis, Darrius SO               6) Hall, Anthony JR               
  4  Hampton                                                      
     1) Holloway, Trey FR               2) Okezie, Chidi SO               
     3) Hutchison, Je'von JR            4) Labor-Koroma, Mohamed SO       
  5  Houston                                                      
     1) Williams, Isaac FR              2) Futch, Eric FR                 
     3) Collins, Leshon FR              4) Sweeney, Isaiah SR             
     5) Boyd, Xavier SO                 6) Charles, Dominique SO          
     7) Fyffe, Jermaine FR              8)                                
  6  Jackson State                                                
     1) Kelly, Richard SR               2) Johnson, Tamarick FR           
     3) McIntosh, Jamie JR              4) Jobodwana, Anaso SO            
     5) Wilson, Jeremy JR               6) Lee, Brent SR                  
     7) Guice, Antoine SR               8) Gooden, Tommy JR               
  7  Kansas                                                       
     1) Clemons, Kyle SR                2) Hester, Michael SO             
     3) Johnson, DeMario SO             4) Smith, Shawn JR                
     5) Matthews, Drew FR               6)                                
  8  Kentucky                                                     
     1) Mason, Ben SR                   2) Kushimo, Kadeem SO             
     3) Hayes, Keith SR                 4) Bradshaw, Darryl JR            
     5) Bagley, Brandon JR              6)                                
  9  Liberty                                                      
     1) Robbins, Leonard SO             2) Williams, Tarell JR            
     3) Gill, Kyle JR                   4) Washington, Andre SR           
 10  Northwestern St.                                             
     1) Walker, Justin JR               2) Carter, Hanoj FR               
     3) White, Gabriel FR               4) Taylor, Kendal SR              
 11  Oregon                                                       
     1) Berry, Mike JR                  2) Delaney, Arthur SO             
     3) Anding, Kevin SR                4) Thomas, De'Anthony SO          
     5) Stubbs, Chris SR                6) Galpin, Jack FR                
     7) Hotchkins, Joeal SR             8)                                
 12  Pittsburgh                                                   
     1) Murray, Micah JR                2) Nkanata, Carvin JR             
     3) Spratling, Brycen SR            4) Mindlin, Josh SO               
 13  Stephen F. Austin                                            
     1) Hawkins, Hampton JR             2) Brown-Stewart, Cass JR         
     3) Caudle, Trevon FR               4) Crowder, Torin JR              
     5) Taylor, Josh JR                 6) McCloud, Nick SR               
     7) Goff, Jontel SO                 8)                                
 14  TCU                                                          
     1) Bozmans, Raymond FR             2) Silmon, Charles SR             
     3) McSwain, Harvey FR              4) Baker, Ronnie FR               
     5) Washington, Joshua SO           6)                                
 15  Tennessee                                                    
     1) Juin, Reginald SR               2) James, Jamol SR                
     3) Hardnick, Arnez SR              4) Nelvis, Jarael SR              
 16  Texas A&M                                                    
     1) Webb, Ameer SR                  2) Hardy, Jr., Prezel JR          
     3) Bryan, Michael JR               4) Bailey, Jr., Aldrich FR        
 17  UCLA                                                         
     1) Merriweather, Yusef JR          2) Rolle, Karlton SR              
     3) Dyce, Max SR                    4) Selig, Blake FR                
     5) White, Laijon SO                6)                                
 18  UTEP                                                         
     1) Wright, Anthony SR              2) Dillard, Kristian SO           
     3) Onakoya, Abiola JR              4) Joseph, Kyron SR               
 
Event 63  Men 4x400 Meter Relay College
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Abilene Chr                                                  
     1) Allyene-Forte, Osei SO          2) Geary, Jordan SR               
     3) Hogg, Darian JR                 4) Jaiyesimi, Banjo SR            
     5) Farquarshon, Johnathan FR       6)                                
  2  Angelo State                                                 
     1) Gray, Dallas SO                 2) Perez, Luis FR                 
     3) Thayer, Robbie JR               4) Garcia, Isidro SR              
     5) Sottak, Chris SO                6) Boyls, Dalton SO               
  3  Butler County CC                                             
     1) Larry, Alfred FR                2) Carson, Paris FR               
     3) Calloway, Steven FR             4) Mims, DeMarquis FR             
  4  Grand Canyon                                                 
     1) Ralston, Josh FR                2) Smith, Oliver SR               
     3) Bullard, Stephan JR             4) Cooper, Ramon SR               
  5  Hinds CC                                                     
     1) Huff, Colby SO                  2) Newton, Michael FR             
     3) Carlton, David SO               4) Wright, Dontavious FR          
     5) Authorlee, Jermaine FR          6) Mosby, Jermale FR              
  6  Incarnate Word                                               
     1) Dewitt, Christopher SO          2) McDonnough, Cody JR            
     3) Goring, Frantz FR               4) McDonnough, Corey SR           
     5) Brown, Tommy SR                 6) Narvaez, Adan SR               
  7  South Plains                                                 
     1) Atkinson, Marques SO            2) Davis, Jovan SO                
     3) Denson, Emmanuel SO             4) Hart, Shavez SO                
     5) Mascoll, Anthonio SO            6) Roland, Lestrod FR             
     7) Hunt, Andrew SO                 8) McKinnie, Dakarie SO           
  8  Wayland Bapt                                                 
     1) Dolphus, Lorenzo JR             2) Turner, Gregory SR             
     3) Booker, Dewayne SR              4) Marsh, Shevaun JR              
     5) Sutherland, Stephen FR          6) Hall, U'Monta SO               
  9  Western TX                                                   
     1) Helom, Joshua SO                2) Clark, Rashard FR              
     3) Hamilton, Anthony SO            4) Johnson, Omar SO               
 
Event 64  Men 4x400 Meter Relay University Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Akron                                                        
     1) Ruby, Julius FR                 2) Hiltner, Jake JR               
     3) Owens, Nick SO                  4) Genovesi, Gabriel JR           
     5) Pryce, J'Lani JR                6)                                
  2  Boise State                                                  
     1) Butler, Karrie SO               2) Andrade, Jordin JR             
     3) Trammel, Rolando SR             4) Collins, Daveon JR             
     5) Daw, Jeff SR                    6) Scheve, Bret SO                
     7) Robertson, Paul SR              8)                                
  3  Boston U.                                                    
     1) Latty, Tewado SR                2) Lagerberg, David FR            
     3) Page, R.J. SR                   4) Ray, Zachary SR                
     5) Vitale, Stephen JR              6)                                
  4  Clemson                                                      
     1) Adams, Spencer SR               2) Miller, Brunson SR             
     3) Hester, Tevin FR                4) Fraser, Warren SR              
     5) Lewis, Reggie SO                6) Smith, Michael FR              
  5  Grambling                                                    
     1) Brown, Jarreau JR               2) McTear, Jamael FR              
     3) Williams, Akeem SR              4) Taylor, Kevin JR               
     5) Leaks, Stephone JR              6) Brown, Dequainte SR            
  6  Hampton                                                      
     1) Okezie, Chidi SO                2) Labor-Koroma, Mohamed SO       
     3) Ibadin, Edose SO                4) Hutchison, Je'von JR           
     5) Holloway, Trey FR               6)                                
  7  Houston Bapt                                                 
     1) Christian, Brice SO             2) Hicks, David SO                
     3) Harris, LaDarien SR             4) Malone, Korey FR               
     5) McFarland, Jarell FR            6) McCullum, Darryl SO            
  8  Jackson State                                                
     1) Wilson, Jeremy JR               2) McIntosh, Jamie JR             
     3) Guice, Antoine SR               4) Johnson, Tamarick FR           
     5) McGee, Bentrell SO              6) Jobodwana, Anaso SO            
     7) Roberts, Dana JR                8) Hinds, Ibrahim SO              
  9  La. Tech                                                     
     1) Hadnot, Trey JR                 2) Muhammad, Yusuf JR             
     3) Richey, Niko SR                 4) Smith, Kyonz FR                
     5) Sampract, Christopher FR        6)                                
 10  Lamar                                                        
     1) Davis, Trey SO                  2) Hicks, Zach FR                 
     3) Hicks, TaMar FR                 4) Whitty, Ronnie SO              
 11  Liberty                                                      
     1) Washington, Andre SR            2) Gill, Kyle JR                  
     3) Robbins, Leonard SO             4) Arslain, Paul SR               
 12  Mississippi                                                  
     1) Oliver, Dante' JR               2) Griffin, Montez JR             
     3) Serrette, Creighton JR          4) Kersh, Morris SR               
     5) Nichols, Alex SO                6) Rogers, Garrett FR             
 13  North Texas                                                  
     1) Collins, Clinton JR             2) Fowler, James SR               
     3) Hickman, Johnny SR              4) White, Steven SR               
     5) Wooten, Marcus JR               6) Pryor, Caleb FR                
     7) Sowells, Kedron FR              8) Bey, Connor FR                 
 14  Northwestern St.                                             
     1) Cobbin, Antwone SR              2) Jackson, Lawrence SO           
     3) McCauslin, Austin SO            4) Jackson, Keenan SO             
     5) White, Gabriel FR               6)                                
 15  Oregon                                                       
     1) Anding, Kevin SR                2) Berry, Mike JR                 
     3) Delaney, Arthur SO              4) Galpin, Jack FR                
     5) Stubbs, Chris SR                6)                                
 16  Prairie View                                                 
     1) Wilson, Dewaylon JR             2) Batiste, Sorone SO             
     3) Pierre, DeMarcus FR             4) James, Evan JR                 
     5) Lewis, Vernon SR                6) Smith, Edgar SR                
 17  Sam Houston St.                                              
     1) Jones, Trey SO                  2) Jones, Rodney SO               
     3) Gilreath, Alex SO               4) Helaire, Brian JR              
     5) Viverette, Matthew JR           6)                                
 18  So. Miss                                                     
     1) Rogers, Elbert FR               2) Johnson, Derrick FR            
     3) Sims, Justin SR                 4) Earl, Bryan FR                 
     5) Sims, Jamar FR                  6)                                
 19  Southern                                                     
     1) Mosley, Lemanuel SO             2) Jenkins, Devin FR              
     3) Simon, Daniel SO                4) Edmondson, Benjamin SR         
     5) Benjamin, Llyold FR             6)                                
 20  Stephen F. Austin                                            
     1) Hawkins, Hampton JR             2) Crowder, Torin JR              
     3) Goff, Jontel SO                 4) Brown-Stewart, Cass JR         
     5) Taylor, Josh JR                 6) McCloud, Nick SR               
 21  TAMU-CC                                                      
     1) Scott, William JR               2) Franks, Cordarius SO           
     3) Johnston, Bryce FR              4) Carrillo, David JR             
     5) McGhee, Wesley SO               6)                                
 22  Temple                                                       
     1) Wilson, Lionel SO               2) Myers, Damian SR               
     3) Stafford, Carlton JR            4) Harding, Alan SR               
     5) Pickett, Gabriel JR             6) McDuffie, Darryl SO            
 23  Tennessee                                                    
     1) Nelvis, Jarael SR               2) James, Jamol SR                
     3) Hardnick, Arnez SR              4) Williams, Michael SR           
 24  Texas                                                        
     1) Bilderback, Zack FR             2) Stewart, Keiron SR             
     3) Thompson, Kyle SO               4) Brudnick, Josh JR              
 25  Texas State                                                  
     1) Black, Larron FR                2) Hilliard, James FR             
     3) Jackson, Tyrone FR              4) Johnson, Anthony FR            
     5) Reed, Reginald JR               6) Murray, William JR             
 26  TX Southern                                                  
     1) Lacroix, Jeffry JR              2) Holmes, Michael JR             
     3) Anderson, Justin SR             4) Collins, Arte' SR              
     5) Lacroix, Jeff JR                6)                                
 27  TX Tech                                                      
     1) Extol, Dwayne JR                2) Richards III, Joseph FR        
     3) Williams, Kenneth FR            4) Gill, Isaiah SR                
     5) Maloney, Tramaine FR            6)                                
 28  UCLA                                                         
     1) Kostelnik, Philip SO            2) Burd, Sean FR                  
     3) White, Laijon SO                4) Brown, Tyler FR                
     5) Lauderdale, Pete SO             6) Rodriguez, Walfrido SO         
 29  UL-Monroe                                                    
     1) Demus, Mark FR                  2) Cribbs, Nigel FR               
     3) Sams, Jamel SO                  4) Hampton, Dimitri SR            
     5) Tate, Andrew FR                 6) Woods, Kelvin FR               
 30  UTEP                                                         
     1) Horn, Carnell FR                2) Mitchell, A-Shawni SO          
     3) Tarango, Daniel FR              4) Onakoya, Abiola JR             
 31  UTSA                                                         
     1) Hall, Christopher SR            2) Pailin, James SR               
     3) Payne, Kourtney SR              4) Shelvin, Jurmarcus SR          
     5) Smith, Joshua SR                6)                                
 
Event 65  Men 4x400 Meter Relay C. Price Jr. University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Baylor                                                       
     1) Allen, Justin SR                2) Gary, Richard FR               
     3) Heriot, Blake JR                4) Seale, Drew SR                 
  2  Florida                                                      
     1) Dukes, Dedric SO                2) Glass, Najee FR                
     3) Graham, Jr, Hugh SO             4) Hall, Arman FR                 
  3  Houston                                                      
     1) Boyd, Xavier SO                 2) Charles, Dominique SO          
     3) Futch, Eric FR                  4) Fyffe, Jermaine FR             
     5) Hughey, Garrett SR              6)                                
  4  Kansas                                                       
     1) Clemons, Kyle SR                2) Hester, Michael SO             
     3) McCuin, Kenneth SR              4) Stigler, Michael SO            
  5  LSU                                                          
     1) Bush, Darrell FR                2) Downing, Quincy SO             
     3) Ernest, Aaron SO                4) Grayson, Cyril FR              
     5) Williams, Caleb SR              6)                                
  6  Miss State                                                   
     1) Arnett, Nathan SR               2) Barnaby, Daundre SR            
     3) Hearns, Scottie SR              4) McBride, Brandon SR            
     5) Patterson, Randy SR             6) Samuels, Jarrett SR            
     7) Tate, Tavaris SR                8) Wilder, O'Neal SR              
  7  Pittsburgh                                                   
     1) Murray, Micah JR                2) Nkanata, Carvin JR             
     3) Philogene, Olivier FR           4) Ross, Charles JR               
     5) Spratling, Brycen SR            6)                                
  8  TCU                                                          
     1) Baker, Ronnie FR                2) Bozmans, Raymond FR            
     3) Chambers, Justin JR             4) Collins, Lavon JR              
     5) Jackson, Narada JR              6) McSwain, Harvey FR             
     7) Washington, Joshua SO           8)                                
  9  Texas A&M                                                    
     1) Babineaux, Ricky SR             2) Bailey, Jr., Aldrich FR        
     3) Lendore, Deon SO                4) Roudette, Carlyle JR           
     5) Taplin, Bralon JR               6)                                
 
Event 70  Men 4x800 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Baylor                                                       
     1) Barb, Joe JR                    2) Bostick, Greg FR               
     3) Tijerina, Jonathan JR           4) Nero, Gavyn SR                 
  2  Grambling                                                    
     1) Bartie, Alfred FR               2) Pope, Deonte JR                
     3) Leaks, Stephone JR              4) Taylor, Darius JR              
     5) Gikley, Jahi FR                 6)                                
  3  Houston                                                      
     1) Anderson Kaapa, Drevan JR       2) Fernando, Mark SO              
     3) Tesfai, Yonas SO                4) Coleman, Anthony SO            
  4  Houston Bapt                                                 
     1) Aguinaga, Anthony JR            2) Claypool, Jordan FR            
     3) Zamora, Javier SO               4) Montoya, Ulysses JR            
  5  Kansas                                                       
     1) Seckfort, Nick JR               2) Soucie, Brendan JR             
     3) Munsch, Josh JR                 4) Fink, Dalen JR                 
  6  Northwestern St.                                             
     1) Cobbin, Antwone SR              2) Jackson, Lawrence SO           
     3) McCauslin, Austin SO            4) Rodell, Matt SO                
  7  Sam Houston St.                                              
     1) Binder, De'Quad FR              2) Arellano, Freddy SR            
     3) Waller, Andrew FR               4) Anders, Clint SR               
  8  TAMU-CC                                                      
     1) Rudys, Valentinas SO            2) Lacy, Brandon SO               
     3) Johnston, Bryce FR              4) Franks, Cordarius SO           
     5) McGhee, Wesley SO               6) Barlow, Daniel SR              
     7) Baar, Philipp SO                8) Scott, William JR              
  9  Texas                                                        
     1) Van Ackeren, Trevor SR          2) McGregor, Patrick SR           
     3) Merber, Kyle SR                 4) Thompson, Kyle SO              
 10  Texas A&M                                                    
     1) Bonn, James SR                  2) Thornton, Cameron FR           
     3) Hernandez, Josh SO              4) Hernandez, Hector FR           
     5) Blanco, Juan SO                 6) Ramirez, Raul SO               
     7) Rollo, Nick SO                  8)                                
 11  Texas-Arlington                                              
     1) Critelli, Jacob JR              2) Hilliman, Anthony JR           
     3) Critelli, Philip JR             4) Tilotta, Ryan JR               
 12  UCLA                                                         
     1) O'Neil, Austin FR               2) Monsiviaiz, Alex FR            
     3) Hartle, Nick FR                 4) Kostelnik, Philip SO           
 13  UT-Pan American                                              
     1) Neilly, Ramon JR                2) Casse, Martin JR               
     3) Rosalez, Joshua FR              4) Lopez, Andrew SR               
 14  Wayland Bapt                                                 
     1) Booker, Dewayne SR              2) Boen, Hildon SR                
     3) Lopez, Lucius SR                4) Marsh, Shevaun JR              
     5) Dunn, Kevin FR                  6)                                
 
Event 71  Men 4x1500 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  LSU                                                          
     1) Primeaux, Phillip SO            2) Miller, Barrett SO             
     3) Dempsey, Philip SO              4) Cooke, Roger JR                
     5) Wiesler, William JR             6)                                
  2  Miss State                                                   
     1) Sanchez, Juan SR                2) Monaghan, Patrick SR           
     3) Monaghan, Andrew SR             4) Vernier, Cameron SR            
     5) Valentine, John SR              6) Fuller, Jacob SR               
  3  Stephen F. Austin                                            
     1) Rodriguez, Xavier SR            2) Saloom, Adam SR                
     3) Guerra, Nicholas SO             4) Russell, Hunter SR             
     5) Courtney, Cameron JR            6)                                
  4  TAMU-CC                                                      
     1) Hansel, Paul SO                 2) Rudys, Valentinas SO           
     3) Lacy, Brandon SO                4) Baar, Philipp SO               
     5) Kimeli, Patrick SR              6) Barlow, Daniel SR              
     7) Koskey, Abel JR                 8)                                
  5  Texas                                                        
     1) Williams, Blake SO              2) Rayes, Kevin JR                
     3) Turnbull, Brady FR              4) Merber, Kyle SR                
  6  Texas A&M                                                    
     1) Brown, CJ SR                    2) Slattery, Colin JR             
     3) O'Donnell, MacLean SR           4) Lelei, Henry SR                
     5) Blanco, Juan SO                 6) Spencer, Isaac SO              
     7) Curry, Stephen SR               8)                                
  7  Texas-Arlington                                              
     1) Tilotta, Ryan JR                2) Widener, Cody SR               
     3) Lautenslager, Craig FR          4) Blomberg, Emil SO              
  8  UCLA                                                         
     1) Wood, Jacob JR                  2) Werley, Lane SO                
     3) Herrera, Daniel SO              4) Hartle, Nick FR                
     5) Govi, Alec SR                   6) McDonald, David SR             
  9  UL-Monroe                                                    
     1) Chumbai, Silah SO               2) Kirwa, Hillary SO              
     3) Makevic, Dusan FR               4) Mutai, Daniel SR               
 
Event 75  Men 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational College
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Angelo State                                                 
     1) Gray, Dallas SO                 2) Perez, Luis FR                 
     3) Garcia, Isidro SR               4) Thayer, Robbie JR              
     5) Henry, Kennan SR                6)                                
  2  Concordia-TX                                                 
     1) Ruhe, Matt SO                   2) Washington, James SR           
     3) Jenkins, Jarmarion JR           4) Normand, Michael FR            
  3  Kansas City CC                                               
     1) Cue, Tyler SO                   2) Jacobs, DeAndre FR             
     3) Pierre, Andrew SO               4) Morgan, Floyd SO               
     5) Young, LaRay FR                 6) Coker, Jonathan SO             
  4  South Plains                                                 
     1) Hart, Shavez SO                 2) Mackey, Trevorvano SO          
     3) Norwood, Vernon SO              4) Mascoll, Anthonio SO           
     5) Harper, Tyler Daniel SO         6) Handsborough, Kabroderan FR    
     7) Gayle, Steven FR                8) Roland, Lestrod FR             
  5  TAMU-Commerce                                                
     1) Dubose, Ravi SO                 2) Rollins, John David SO         
     3) Day, Joel SR                    4) Romero, Luis FR                
     5) Fountain, Dakota FR             6)                                
  6  TAMU-Kingsville                                              
     1) Griggs, CJ JR                   2) Whalum, Corbin JR              
     3) Garibay, Tyler JR               4) Idziak, Michal FR              
  7  Tarleton State                                               
     1) Hayes, Phillip SO               2) Krc, Cameron FR                
     3) Guerrero, Clarencio FR          4) Rathke, Chase SO               
     5) Adkinson, Robert FR             6) Wilkes, Christopher FR         
  8  Wayland Bapt                                                 
     1) Turner, Gregory SR              2) Howard, Durawn SR              
     3) Dolphus, Lorenzo JR             4) Booker, Dewayne SR             
     5) Marsh, Shevaun JR               6)                                
  9  West Texas A&M                                               
     1) Jackson, Kenny JR               2) Banks, Jerell SO               
     3) Vidales, Damian FR              4) Korn, Alexander SO             
 
Event 76  Men 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Akron                                                        
     1) Ruby, Julius FR                 2) Owens, Nick SO                 
     3) Genovesi, Gabriel JR            4) Hiltner, Jake JR               
     5) Walker, Kyle SO                 6) Pryce, J'Lani JR               
     7) Freeman, Malachi JR             8)                                
  2  Grambling                                                    
     1) McTear, Jamael FR               2) Cowan, Kameron SO              
     3) Leaks, Stephone JR              4) Williams, Akeem SR             
  3  Hampton                                                      
     1) Holloway, Trey FR               2) Okezie, Chidi SO               
     3) Hutchison, Je'von JR            4) Ibadin, Edose SO               
     5) Labor-Koroma, Mohamed SO        6)                                
  4  Jackson State                                                
     1) Kelly, Richard SR               2) Wilson, Jeremy JR              
     3) Guice, Antoine SR               4) Roberts, Dana JR               
     5) Hinds, Ibrahim SO               6)                                
  5  Kansas                                                       
     1) Johnson, DeMario SO             2) Smith, Shawn JR                
     3) Matthews, Drew FR               4) Fink, Dalen JR                 
  6  Liberty                                                      
     1) Robbins, Leonard SO             2) Gill, Kyle JR                  
     3) Washington, Andre SR            4) Arslain, Paul SR               
     5) Spruel, Roderick SR             6) Williams, Tarell JR            
  7  LSU                                                          
     1) Allsop, Shermund JR             2) Ernest, Aaron SO               
     3) Williams, Caleb SR              4) Downing, Quincy SO             
     5) Parker, Julian JR               6)                                
  8  Miss State                                                   
     1) Tate, Tavaris SR                2) Wilder, O'Neal SR              
     3) Barnaby, Daundre SR             4) McBride, Brandon SR            
     5) Patterson, Randy SR             6)                                
  9  Northwestern St.                                             
     1) White, Gabriel FR               2) Carter, Hanoj FR               
     3) Williams, Dezrick JR            4) McCauslin, Austin SO           
 10  Pittsburgh                                                   
     1) Nkanata, Carvin JR              2) Spratling, Brycen SR           
     3) Murray, Micah JR                4) Ross, Charles JR               
 11  Prairie View                                                 
     1) Gilbert, Terry JR               2) Powell, Jordan SO              
     3) Wilson, Dewaylon JR             4) Batiste, Sorone SO             
     5) Lewis, Vernon SR                6) Pierre, DeMarcus FR            
 12  Sam Houston St.                                              
     1) Mitchell, Kristen JR            2) Jones, Rodney SO               
     3) Helaire, Brian JR               4) Binder, De'Quad FR             
     5) Arellano, Freddy SR             6) Wright, Jarrick JR             
 13  Southern                                                     
     1) Nichols, Victor SR              2) Jenkins, Devin FR              
     3) Mosley, Lemanuel SO             4) Edmondson, Benjamin SR         
 14  TCU                                                          
     1) Collins, Lavon JR               2) Jackson, Narada JR             
     3) Chambers, Justin JR             4) Wilkins, Connor SO             
 15  Temple                                                       
     1) Myers, Damian SR                2) McDuffie, Darryl SO            
     3) Wilson, Lionel SO               4) Harding, Alan SR               
 16  Texas A&M                                                    
     1) Bryan, Michael JR               2) Davis, Jermaine JR             
     3) Bailey, Jr., Aldrich FR         4) Hernandez, Hector FR           
     5) Bonn, James SR                  6) Roudette, Carlyle JR           
     7) Babineaux, Ricky SR             8) Hernandez, Josh SO             
 17  Texas State                                                  
     1) Reed, Reginald JR               2) Hatton, Raymond JR             
     3) Johnson, Anthony FR             4) Jackson, Tyrone FR             
     5) Hilliard, James FR              6) Phillips, Tyler FR             
 18  UCLA                                                         
     1) Selig, Blake FR                 2) Bedford, Matthew SR            
     3) Hartle, Nick FR                 4) Rolle, Karlton SR              
     5) Burd, Sean FR                   6) Kostelnik, Philip SO           
     7) Rodriguez, Walfrido SO          8)                                
 
Event 80  Men Distance Medley University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Baylor                                                       
     1) Nero, Gavyn SR                  2) Barb, Joe JR                   
     3) Seale, Drew SR                  4) Tijerina, Jonathan JR          
  2  Grambling                                                    
     1) Pope, Deonte JR                 2) Leaks, Stephone JR             
     3) Taylor, Darius JR               4) Bartie, Alfred FR              
     5) Gikley, Jahi FR                 6) Wheeler, Malik FR              
  3  Houston                                                      
     1) Anderson Kaapa, Drevan JR       2) Boyd, Xavier SO                
     3) Coleman, Anthony SO             4) Tesfai, Yonas SO               
     5) Hughey, Garrett SR              6) Hofbauer, Jordan JR            
     7) Fernando, Mark SO               8) Fyffe, Jermaine FR             
  4  Kansas                                                       
     1) Seckfort, Nick JR               2) Hester, Michael SO             
     3) Soucie, Brendan JR              4) Munsch, Josh JR                
  5  LSU                                                          
     1) Primeaux, Phillip SO            2) Downing, Quincy SO             
     3) Parker, Julian JR               4) Miller, Barrett SO             
     5) Mutell, Bryan SO                6)                                
  6  Prairie View                                                 
     1) Batiste, Sorone SO              2) Wilson, Dewaylon JR            
     3) James, Evan JR                  4) Rosas, Lucio SO                
     5) Watkins, John JR                6) Adam, Dinaoli FR               
  7  Sam Houston St.                                              
     1) Anders, Clint SR                2) Jones, Trey SO                 
     3) Arellano, Freddy SR             4) Schreiber, Karl SO             
     5) Viverette, Matthew JR           6) Waller, Andrew FR              
  8  TAMU-CC                                                      
     1) Kimeli, Patrick SR              2) Carrillo, David JR             
     3) Johnston, Bryce FR              4) Adame, Justin JR               
     5) Lacy, Brandon SO                6) Hansel, Paul SO                
     7) Garcia, Jason SO                8) Abrego, Jacob SR               
  9  Texas                                                        
     1) Van Ackeren, Trevor SR          2) Bilderback, Zack FR            
     3) Thompson, Kyle SO               4) McGregor, Patrick SR           
 10  Texas A&M                                                    
     1) Slattery, Colin JR              2) Babineaux, Ricky SR            
     3) Blanco, Juan SO                 4) Lelei, Henry SR                
     5) Bonn, James SR                  6) Brown, CJ SR                   
 11  Texas-Arlington                                              
     1) Tilotta, Ryan JR                2) Moss, Sheldon SO               
     3) Critelli, Philip JR             4) Blomberg, Emil SO              
 12  TX Tech                                                      
     1) Rivera, Nick FR                 2) McVey, Kendall SO              
     3) Rueda, Ramon SO                 4) Kissorio, Ezekiel JR           
     5) Vallejo, Marcos FR              6)                                
 13  UCLA                                                         
     1) Kostelnik, Philip SO            2) Lauderdale, Pete SO            
     3) O'Neil, Austin FR               4) Monsiviaiz, Alex FR            
     5) McDonald, David SR              6) Cushing-Murray, Nathaniel FR   
 14  UL-Monroe                                                    
     1) Makevic, Dusan FR               2) Hampton, Dimitri SR            
     3) Mutai, Daniel SR                4) Kirwa, Hillary SO              
     5) Chumbai, Silah SO               6)                                
 15  UT-Pan American                                              
     1) Lopez, Andrew SR                2) Johnson, Dijan JR              
     3) Rosalez, Joshua FR              4) Casse, Martin JR               
     5) Spears, Dwain FR                6) Moreno, Edgar SR               
     7) Neilly, Ramon JR                8)                                
 16  Wayland Bapt                                                 
     1) Boen, Hildon SR                 2) Booker, Dewayne SR             
     3) Marsh, Shevaun JR               4) Lopez, Lucius SR               
 
Event 85  Men High Jump Section B Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adkins, Bradley               FR TX Tech                     
  2  Broussard, Clint              SR UL-Monroe                   
  3  Crampton, Cody                FR UCLA                        
  4  De La Cruz, Roger             SR TAMU-CC                     
  5  Dotson, Roosevelt             FR South Plains                
  6  Dunkley, Fitzroy              FR LSU                         
  7  Durant, Martel                SO Akron                       
  8  Frazier, Noel                 FR California                  
  9  Giancana, Nick                JR Kansas                      
 10  Glaze, Victor                 FR Texas                       
 11  Harris, Devion                JR Texas A&M                   
 12  Hoskins, Kenneth              SR Jackson State               
 13  Johnson, Shawn                FR South Plains                
 14  Larkins, Jordan               FR Texas                       
 15  McDuffie, Darryl              SO Temple                      
 16  Meyers, Chase                 SO So. Florida                 
 17  Rex, Kobi                     SO Air Force                   
 18  Shepherd, Pierre              JR Prairie View                
 19  Singh, Parminder              SR McNeese State               
 20  Thompson, Kerry                  UTSA                        
 21  Wheeler, Kyle                 SO Liberty                     
 
Event 86  Men High Jump Section A Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Tanner              JR Duke                        
  2  Drouin, Derek                 SR Indiana                     
  3  Duffield, Jacorian            SO TX Tech                     
  4  Harris, James                 SR Florida State               
  5  Jackson, Marcus                  Miss State                  
  6  Krone, Michael                JR Duke                        
  7  Kynard, Erik                  SR Kansas State                
  8  Ridge, Nick                   JR California                  
  9  Robertson, Ricky                 Mississippi                 
 10  Robinson, Jeron               SO TAMU-Kingsville             
 11  Smith, DJ                     JR Auburn                      
 12  Steed, Harrison               SO California                  
 13  Ware, Torian                  SO Clemson                     
 
Event 93  Men Pole Vault Section B Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Amezquita, Justin             JR Duke                        
  2  Bell, Dylan                   FR Air Force                   
  3  Bishop, Alex                  JR Kansas                      
  4  Bowen, Casey                  SO Kansas                      
  5  Brannon, Chase                SR Tennessee                   
  6  Bringhurst, Braydon           SO BYU                         
  7  Caraway, Joseph               SR LSU                         
  8  Clark, Hayden                 JR Texas                       
  9  Doddridge, Jeremy             SR TX Tech                     
 10  Ferguson, Landon              SR Texas State                 
 11  Frawley, Eric                 SR Grand Canyon                
 12  Frawley, Vince                SR Grand Canyon                
 13  Gilbert, Regan                SO Kansas                      
 14  Hidalgo, Matt                 FR Oregon                      
 15  Houston, Scott                SR Indiana                     
 16  Johnson, Jaora                JR LSU                         
 17  LaHaye, Andrew                SR Florida State               
 18  Light, Shawn                  JR Akron                       
 19  Lupton, Greg                  SO Kansas                      
 20  Mahnke, Michael               SR Houston                     
 21  Marcello, Drew                JR Florida State               
 22  Metzger, Wyatt                JR So. Florida                 
 23  Meyer, Cameron                SO Stephen F. A                
 24  Ouderkirk, Austin             SR Oregon                      
 25  Phillips, Dustin              JR Texas A&M                   
 26  Pillow, Chris                 SO Rice                        
 27  Porter, Tyler                 SR Tennessee                   
 28  Reinecke, Thomas              SR LSU                         
 29  Rodriguez, Jeff               SR Texas-Arlington             
 30  Sakioka, Mark                 SO UCLA                        
 31  Thomas, Mark                  JR Texas                       
 32  Volz, Drew                    SO So. Florida                 
 33  Wait, Kyle                    JR Kansas State                
 34  Wicker, Casey                 JR Texas                       
 35  Wolfle, Chase                 FR Texas A&M                   
 36  Yamoah, Jordan                FR TAMU-Kingsville             
 
Event 94  Men Pole Vault Section A Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Arnold, Michael               SR Idaho State                 
  2  Barber, Shawn                 FR Akron                       
  3  Blankenship, Jake             SR Tennessee                   
  4  Cunningham, Logan             SR Texas State                 
  5  Duplantis, Andreas            SO LSU                         
  6  Gehrke, Dustin                SR Oral Roberts                
  7  Hardee, Trey                     Nike                        
  8  Kendricks, Sam                SO Mississippi                 
  9  Meyers, Kyal                  JR TX Tech                     
 10  Ross, Colton                  JR Stephen F. A                
 11  Simmons, Cale                 SR Air Force                   
 12  Uhle, Joey                    SO Air Force                   
 13  Watson, Reese                 FR Texas                       
 14  Weiler, Nico                  SR Harvard                     
 15  Weirich, Victor               SR BYU                         
 16  Wesley, Joseph                SR Akron                       
 17  Whitt, Jack                   SR Oral Roberts                
 18  Woepse, Michael               JR UCLA                        
 
Event 99  Men Long Jump Section B Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bailey, Ramone                SO TCU                         
  2  Carter, Johnny                SO Acad of Art                 
  3  Cooper, Ramon                 SR Grand Canyon                
  4  Fares, Basil                  FR Texas                       
  5  Griggs, CJ                    JR TAMU-Kingsville             
  6  Hill, Aaron                   JR Grand Canyon                
  7  Kientzel, Taylor              JR California                  
  8  Lashley, Kevin                SR Grand Canyon                
  9  Moss, Miller                     Unattached                  
 10  Murray, William               JR Texas State                 
 11  Obi, Felix                    FR Baylor                      
 12  Smith, Korbin                 SR Ohio State                  
 13  Stewart, Simon                SR Houston                     
 14  Wheeler, Chase                JR California                  
 15  White, Charles                JR Sam Houston St.             
 16  Williams, Emmanuel            SO Northwestern St.            
 
Event 100  Men Long Jump Section A Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bowry, Jharyl                 JR Kansas State                
  2  Brits, Stefan                 SO Florida State               
  3  Dendy, Marquis                SO Florida                     
  4  Forbes, Damar                 SR LSU                         
  5  Gotch, Jarvis                 SO South Plains                
  6  Hartfield, Mike               SR Ohio State                  
  7  Lamb, Bryce                   SR TX Tech                     
  8  Peden, Jamal                  JR Stephen F. A                
  9  Rivera, Luis                  SR Tec de Monterrey            
 10  Samuels, Jarrett              SR Miss State                  
 11  Sanders, Emerson              SR Texas                       
 12  Stewart, Karlin               SR Grand Canyon                
 13  Suleman, Hammed               JR California                  
 14  Wilson, Jerome                FR Western TX                  
 15  Wise, Neamen                  SR So. Florida                 
 
Event 105  Men Triple Jump Section B Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Boyd, Terence                 SO Kentucky                    
  2  Brown, Dave                   JR Texas A&M                   
  3  Bruner, Jarard                SR Texas                       
  4  Cain, Owen                    JR Florida State               
  5  Douglas, Reginald             SR Northwestern St.            
  6  Hartfield, Mike               SR Ohio State                  
  7  Jones, Chad                   JR California                  
  8  Kientzel, Taylor              JR California                  
  9  Lashley, Kevin                SR Grand Canyon                
 10  Oneal, Matthew                FR So. Florida                 
 11  Pickett, Gabriel              JR Temple                      
 12  Randle, Derrick               FR Texas State                 
 13  Stephen, Karique              SR Sam Houston St.             
 14  Stucky, Dillon                SR UCLA                        
 15  Townsend, Xavier              JR TAMU-Commerce               
 
Event 106  Men Triple Jump Section A Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Carter, Johnny                SO Acad of Art                 
  2  Craddock, Omar                SR Florida                     
  3  Griggs, CJ                    JR TAMU-Kingsville             
  4  Harper, Jason                    Miss State                  
  5  Horton, John                  SO Houston                     
  6  Jackson, Mark                 JR UTEP                        
  7  Kersh, Morris                 SR Mississippi                 
  8  Lamb, Bryce                   SR TX Tech                     
  9  Obi, Felix                    FR Baylor                      
 10  Parker, Cameron               SR TCU                         
 11  Slone, Austin                 SR Angelo State                
 12  Suleman, Hammed               JR California                  
 13  Walcott, Elton                FR South Plains                
 14  White, Charles                JR Sam Houston St.             
 15  Woodard, Preston              JR Prairie View                
 
Event 111  Men Shot Put Section B Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Banke, Nicholas               SR Akron                       
  2  Brode, Dustin                    Harvard                     
  3  Brown, Darian                 SO Texas State                 
  4  Brown, Rodney                 SO LSU                         
  5  Canchola, Thomas              SR McNeese State               
  6  Fortune, John                 JR Houston                     
  7  Garcia, Jorge                 JR TX Tech                     
  8  Glauser, Ben                     Harvard                     
  9  Harris, Clint                 JR Texas                       
 10  Jakobsson, Blake              SO Texas                       
 11  Liokumovich, Igor                Harvard                     
 12  McKelvey, Kyle                SO So. Dakota                  
 13  Osunwa, Paul                  JR TCU                         
 14  Snyder, Cody                  JR So. Dakota                  
 15  Zinchenko, Alex               SR Rice                        
 
Event 112  Men Shot Put Section A Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Alex                   SR Northwood                   
  2  Antunovic, Bozidar            JR Texas-Arlington             
  3  Bailey, Tavis                    Tennessee                   
  4  Baillio, Hayden               SR Texas                       
  5  Crouser, Ryan                 SO Texas                       
  6  Davis, Paul                   JR McMurry                     
  7  Hoty, Matthew                 SR Tennessee                   
  8  Kent, Isiah                   JR Kentucky                    
  9  Popenfoose, Marcus            JR Auburn                      
 10  Saenz, Stephen                JR Auburn                      
 11  Scarvelis, Nicholas           FR UCLA                        
 12  Smith, Ryan                   SR Liberty                     
 13  Spence, Will                  SO Texas                       
 14  Szypka, Brad                  SO Kentucky                    
 15  Thormaehlen, Jacob               Unattached                  
 16  Weldon, Kole                  SO TX Tech                     
 
Event 117  Men Discus Throw Section B Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Alex                   SR Northwood                   
  2  Bailey, Tavis                    Tennessee                   
  3  Baillio, Hayden               SR Texas                       
  4  Banke, Nicholas               SR Akron                       
  5  Crouser, Sam                  SO Oregon                      
  6  Gamble, Austin                JR Duke                        
  7  Hardee, Trey                     Nike                        
  8  Hatch, Keaton                 JR Angelo State                
  9  Hock, Johannes                FR Texas                       
 10  Kent, Isiah                   JR Kentucky                    
 11  Levine, Michael               SR Yale                        
 12  Milliron, Jeff                JR SE Louisiana                
 13  Popenfoose, Marcus            JR Auburn                      
 14  Scarvelis, Nicholas           FR UCLA                        
 15  Thompson, Buck                JR UT-Tyler                    
 
Event 118  Men Discus Throw Section A Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Brown, Darian                 SO Texas State                 
  2  Brown, Rodney                 SO LSU                         
  3  Crouser, Ryan                 SO Texas                       
  4  Evans, Andrew                 JR Kentucky                    
  5  Harris, Clint                 JR Texas                       
  6  Hilliard, Desmine             SO Baylor                      
  7  Jakobsson, Blake              SO Texas                       
  8  Jones, Nick                      Unattached                  
  9  Kosecki, Matthew              JR UCLA                        
 10  Onyinyechukwu, Afoaku         FR Mississippi                 
 11  Rowan, Dalton                 SO Texas A&M                   
 12  Snyder, Cody                  JR So. Dakota                  
 13  Spence, Will                  SO Texas                       
 14  Weldon, Kole                  SO TX Tech                     
 15  Wruck, Julian                 JR UCLA                        
 
Event 120  Men Hammer Throw Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Baillio, Hayden               SR Texas                       
  2  Banke, Nicholas               SR Akron                       
  3  Brown, Cameron                   Tennessee                   
  4  Elia, Demetris                SO UTEP                        
  5  Faldermeyer, Alec             JR UCLA                        
  6  Foley, Michael                FR Duke                        
  7  Glauser, Ben                     Harvard                     
  8  Harris, Clint                 JR Texas                       
  9  Jakobsson, Blake              SO Texas                       
 10  Kerjean, Baptiste             SR Abilene Chr                 
 11  Postin, Jeremy                SR Florida                     
 12  Skipper, Greg                 FR Oregon                      
 13  Smith, Ryan                   SR Liberty                     
 14  Strawn, Kyle                  SO Florida                     
 15  Strong, Casey                 JR Texas A&M                   
 16  Tuttle, Jeremy                SO LSU                         
 
Event 123  Men Javelin Throw Section B Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alfred, Hasoni                SR Southern                    
  2  Baker, Kyle                   JR BYU                         
  3  Carpenter, Austin             SR Duke                        
  4  Eccles, Stephen               SO McNeese State               
  5  Hampton, Derek                SO SE Louisiana                
  6  Hatch, Keaton                 JR Angelo State                
  7  Hock, Johannes                FR Texas                       
  8  Hughes, Terry                 FR LSU                         
  9  Keller, Keith                 JR BYU                         
 10  Kennedy, Tyler                SR Auburn                      
 11  LeBlanc, Philip               JR LSU                         
 12  Mayberry, Blake               SO Baylor                      
 13  Rich, Ethan                   SO So. Miss                    
 14  Trucilla, John                JR Texas                       
 15  Valdes, Carlo                 SR UCLA                        
 
Event 124  Men Javelin Throw Section A Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Antosik, Piotr                FR Miss State                  
  2  Bogert, Devin                 SO Texas A&M                   
  3  Cox, Joshua                   SO La. Tech                    
  4  Crouser, Sam                  SO Oregon                      
  5  Dykstra, Raymond              SO Kentucky                    
  6  Humphreys, Sam                SR Texas A&M                   
  7  Karakolis, Evan               FR Rice                        
  8  Mendez, Juan                  SR Tec de Monterrey            
  9  Moolman, Morne                FR Florida State               
 10  Mortimore, Matti              FR New Orleans                 
 11  Olsson, Richard               JR UTEP                        
 12  Powell, Ethan                 JR Oregon                      
 13  Quinn, Kyle                   FR Tennessee                   
 14  Storic, Ivan                  JR Texas-Arlington             
 15  Tuttle, Jeremy                SO LSU                         


Event 5  Women 100 Meter Dash Univ/Coll Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Acheampong, Gemma             JR Boston U.                   
  2  Akinosun, Morolake            FR Illinois                    
  3  Anane-Bedokah, Daniela        JR Incarnate Word              
  4  Anunkor, Uchechi              SR UNLV                        
  5  Bailey, Aireonna              SR So. Florida                 
  6  Bamgbade, Bernice             FR Texas                       
  7  Bates, Alexis                 JR UAB                         
  8  Black, Geronne                SR Portland State              
  9  Blok, Emily                   SR UNLV                        
 10  Bogatz, Samantha              JR Grand Canyon                
 11  Bostic, Kailey                SO Texas-Arlington             
 12  Bowens, Paula                 SR West Texas A&M              
 13  Brewer, Kiersten              SO Houston                     
 14  Brown, Felicia                SR Tennessee                   
 15  Burchell, Remona              SO Butler County CC            
 16  Charbonnet, Justine           JR Baylor                      
 17  Christian, Rachel             SO Akron                       
 18  Clark, Atarah                 FR South Plains                
 19  Coleman, Breeana              JR Illinois                    
 20  Collier, Ashley               JR Texas A&M                   
 21  collins, Eboni                FR TAMU-CC                     
 22  Conley, Sydney                FR Kansas                      
 23  Cooper, Asia                  FR Mississippi                 
 24  Corinealdi, Chaniqua          SR TCU                         
 25  Cunningham, Ashley            FR Columbia                    
 26  Daniels, Paris                SR Kansas                      
 27  Davidson, Alexandria          SR Oregon                      
 28  Davis, Aliyah                 FR LSU                         
 29  Davis, Demeshia               FR Temple                      
 30  Dayries, Justise              FR Baylor                      
 31  Del Pino, Magen               SR UTEP                        
 32  Dixon, Diamond                JR Kansas                      
 33  Duncan, Kiersten              FR Texas                       
 34  Duncan, Kimberlyn             SR LSU                         
 35  Ehiemua, Shahira              SR UTSA                        
 36  Ellington, Yanique            SO Lincoln-MO                  
 37  Ene, Elizabeth                FR Sam Houston St.             
 38  Ferguson, Gortia              JR Wayland Bapt                
 39  Flower, Abigail               SO Liberty                     
 40  Fordham, Jordan               FR Southern                    
 41  Francis, Chamique             SO Texas                       
 42  Fuller-Stewart, Elexis        FR Central AZ                  
 43  Gaines, Brittane              SR Houston Bapt                
 44  Gammage, Destiny              SR Boise State                 
 45  Gay, Natasha                  SR Wayland Bapt                
 46  Getfield, Sydney              SO Concordia-TX                
 47  Goodman, Chalonda             SR Texas                       
 48  Grant, Kacia                  SO Wright State                
 49  Hampton, Alaysia              FR Southern                    
 50  Hill, Keely                   JR Prairie View                
 51  Hodges, Shavine               JR Grand Canyon                
 52  Hollingsworth, Lauren         SR Illinois                    
 53  Huschle, Analisa              SO So. Dakota                  
 54  Idunoba, Ashley               SR Lamar                       
 55  Iheukwumere, Marvellous       JR Columbia                    
 56  Jackson, Amanda               SO TX Southern                 
 57  Jackson, Candace              SR TX Tech                     
 58  Jackson, Dariel               SR So. Florida                 
 59  Jackson, Kia                  SR Tennessee                   
 60  Jackson, Shaleetha            SO Prairie View                
 61  Johnson, Plaserae             FR Central AZ                  
 62  Jones, Veronica               JR TCU                         
 63  Kalu, Stephanie               SO SMU                         
 64  Kemp, Ivanique                SR Arkansas                    
 65  Kendrick, Stormy              SR Clemson                     
 66  Kenneh, Isatta                SR Temple                      
 67  King, Latoya                  JR Lincoln-MO                  
 68  Knox, Shakima                 JR UAB                         
 69  Kotun, Angelica               SR Northwestern St.            
 70  Levy, Jura                    SR Okla Baptist                
 71  Lynch, Paige                  SR McNeese State               
 72  Madu, Jennifer                FR Texas A&M                   
 73  Mason, Shun-Shauna            FR South Plains                
 74  McKight, Keshira              FR Northwestern St.            
 75  Mitchell, Andrea              FR Concordia-TX                
 76  Mitchell, Janay               SR No. Illinois                
 77  Morah, J.Chika                SR Wright State                
 78  Nelson, Tracie                FR So. Miss                    
 79  Nguyen, Anasztazia            FR Houston                     
 80  Nichols, Jessica              SO Iowa State                  
 81  Norman, Breana                JR Hampton                     
 82  Nunn, Julie                   JR Kentucky                    
 83  Nwegbo, Lauren                FR Sam Houston St.             
 84  Payton, Malaina               JR California                  
 85  Pinckney, Takeia              SR LSU                         
 86  Pipkin, Tamyah                SO Kentucky                    
 87  Purvis, Ashton                SO Texas A&M                   
 88  Rayfield, Brianna             SR So. Miss                    
 89  Reed, Angela                  SO TAMU-Commerce               
 90  Reynolds, Shannon             SR Texas-Arlington             
 91  Roberts, Asia                 FR TX Southern                 
 92  Rosebrough, Ashley            JR TAMU-CC                     
 93  Sanders, Shayla               FR Florida                     
 94  Simpson, Carnisha             SO West Texas A&M              
 95  Simpson, Francine             SR Kansas                      
 96  Slaughter, Saschelle          JR Lamar                       
 97  Smith, Brittany               SR No. Illinois                
 98  Steele, Shauniece             JR Akron                       
 99  Stewart, LaKeidra             SR Texas A&M                   
100  Stewart, Nia                  JR SE Louisiana                
101  Suggs, Yolanda                SR UTEP                        
102  Swift, Shaneve                JR Incarnate Word              
103  Sylvester, Toshika            JR LSU                         
104  Teape, Melissa                SR So. Florida                 
105  Tyson, Keilah                 SO Kentucky                    
106  Ugen, Lorraine                JR TCU                         
107  Valentine, Tianna             FR Kansas                      
108  Wade, Victoria                SO La. Tech                    
109  Walker, Brittany              FR La. Tech                    
110  Walton, Shelby                SR Boston U.                   
111  Washington, Craishia          SO SMU                         
112  Webb, Jasmine                 FR McNeese State               
113  White, Cierra                 SO TX Tech                     
114  Wilkerson, Cornesha           SR Oral Roberts                
115  Williams, Jasmine             SR Mississippi                 
116  Williams, Sharrona            FR New Mex JC                  
117  Williams, Skyla               SR Houston Bapt                
118  Williams, Tamaira             FR Oral Roberts                
119  Wilson, Asia                  JR TX Wesleyan                 
120  Wilson, Jacobi                SR UL-Monroe                   
121  Wilson, Ke'Andrea             FR UL-Monroe                   
122  Yarnell, Emily                SR Tennessee                   
123  Young, Curry                  SO South Plains                
 
Event 14  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Univ/Coll Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abbate, Olivia                JR Harvard                     
  2  Adeokun, Mobolaji             FR Illinois                    
  3  Anderson, Valencia            JR Wayland Bapt                
  4  Baptiste, Isabelle            FR TAMU-CC                     
  5  Bartosch, Brianna             SO TAMU-Kingsville             
  6  Bigby, Latesha                SO Butler County CC            
  7  Biles, Britny                 JR TAMU-Kingsville             
  8  Blair, Bianca                 SR Tennessee                   
  9  Brady, Nikko                  SR Boston U.                   
 10  Brannon, A'Lexus              SR Texas                       
 11  Brisco, Dominique             SO Houston                     
 12  Brits, Maryke                 SO Florida State               
 13  Broadnax, Tershauna           SO Southern                    
 14  Burnett, Autumnn              FR UAB                         
 15  Calloway, Chyna               JR Wayland Bapt                
 16  Carey, Marlesia               SO La. Tech                    
 17  Chase, Chanice                SO LSU                         
 18  Cheese, Brittany              SR Akron                       
 19  Chijioke, Iris                FR Columbia                    
 20  Coleman, Breeana              JR Illinois                    
 21  Conner, Kimberly              SR UCLA                        
 22  Demas, Danielle               FR Sam Houston St.             
 23  Dixon, Myesha                 SR Prairie View                
 24  Duling, Alexa                 SR So. Dakota                  
 25  Echols, Mary                  FR Liberty                     
 26  Ejesieme, Jesica              JR Illinois                    
 27  Flemings, Donique'            SR Texas A&M                   
 28  Francis, Kim                  JR La. Tech                    
 29  Franklin, Autumne             FR Harvard                     
 30  Fuller-Stewart, Elexis        FR Central AZ                  
 31  Golding, Kimberley            FR Central AZ                  
 32  Gonzalez, Melissa             FR Texas                       
 33  Goodson, Amber                SO Houston Bapt                
 34  Goranson, Hannah              JR Duke                        
 35  Gray, Jordan                  SO Angelo State                
 36  Greenidge, Sade Mariah        SO Houston                     
 37  Gregory, Megan                SR No. Illinois                
 38  Grimes, Katie                 SR TX Tech                     
 39  Hall, Shanekia                SR LSU                         
 40  Hartfield, Taryn              SO Mississippi                 
 41  Heard, Tiffany                SO TX Southern                 
 42  Holland, Christina            SR Baylor                      
 43  Jackson, Bianca               FR La. Tech                    
 44  Jackson, Janice               JR UTEP                        
 45  James, Anna-Kay               FR Lincoln-MO                  
 46  Jancsurak, Sophie             SO Boston U.                   
 47  Johnson, Ena                  SR So. Florida                 
 48  Jordan, Taije                 FR Baylor                      
 49  Kemp, Ivanique                SR Arkansas                    
 50  Kline, Elizabeth              SR Pittsburgh                  
 51  Labreck, Jesse                SR Maine                       
 52  LaRoche, Kiersten             SO Temple                      
 53  Lofton, Kourtney              JR Houston Bapt                
 54  Mathis, Jeressa               SO TX Southern                 
 55  Matthews, Larissa             JR TCU                         
 56  McCowan, Kirsten              SR West Texas A&M              
 57  McGhee, Brianna               FR UTEP                        
 58  McIver, Bria                  FR Stephen F. A                
 59  Mclaughlin, Morgan            FR St. Peter's                 
 60  McNeil, Ste'yce               SR Miss State                  
 61  McNorton, Nikki               JR Tarleton State              
 62  Mills, Taylar                 JR UNLV                        
 63  Moen-Davis, LaQue             FR Texas A&M                   
 64  Monteverde, Alyssa            FR Oregon                      
 65  Moreau, Kaitlyn               SO LSU                         
 66  Morris, Erin                  JR UNLV                        
 67  Morrison, Kristin             SR Illinois                    
 68  Morton, Paige                 SR Florida                     
 69  Mosby, Adrienne                  UTSA                        
 70  Moses, Racquel                FR Mississippi                 
 71  Nall, Mary                    JR Mississippi                 
 72  Ndu, Ugonna                   SR Florida                     
 73  Norman, Breana                JR Hampton                     
 74  Parker, Kayla                 JR Kentucky                    
 75  Perkins, Alicia               SO Houston                     
 76  Pettit, Allyson               JR Sam Houston St.             
 77  Purvis, Julian                SR Acad of Art                 
 78  Raymond, Jesseka              SR Acad of Art                 
 79  Rollins, Brianna              JR Clemson                     
 80  Sampley, Danielle             SR Kentucky                    
 81  Savoie, Kayla                 SO North Texas                 
 82  Sellers, Amber                JR Houston                     
 83  Shadley, Jessica              JR Baylor                      
 84  Sharper, Samantha             SR UTEP                        
 85  Shelley, Jessica              SO UAB                         
 86  Skeen, Bailee                 SR West Texas A&M              
 87  Snow, Morgan                  SO Texas                       
 88  Stafford, DeOna               JR Texas-Arlington             
 89  Stephen, Chelsea              JR Texas State                 
 90  Stewart, Briana               SR Acad of Art                 
 91  Stewart, Chastity             SO North Texas                 
 92  Stowers, Jasmin               JR LSU                         
 93  Sue, Theresa                  SR Angelo State                
 94  Terry, Shelby                 JR Tarleton State              
 95  Thomas, Vashti                SR Acad of Art                 
 96  Thompson, Natalie             FR TX Tech                     
 97  Webley, Brittney              FR Liberty                     
 98  White, Stephanie              SO Stephen F. A                
 99  Williams, Narricka            JR So. Florida                 
100  Willis, Skyler                SO Akron                       
101  Wilson, Jade                  SR Temple                      
102  Wilson, Porschea              SO Texas-Arlington             
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Univ/Coll Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Affeld, Laura                 JR UNLV                        
  2  Alexander, Kiannah            FR Mississippi                 
  3  Amaku, Ruth                   FR Sam Houston St.             
  4  Ambowode, Jasmine             FR Angelo State                
  5  Anderson, Geneva              FR UT-Pan American             
  6  Anderson, Maya                SR Southern                    
  7  Barroso, Deandra              SO UT-Pan American             
  8  Bigby, Latesha                SO Butler County CC            
  9  Boney, Shantae                SR Hampton                     
 10  Brooks, Lexi                  SO Angelo State                
 11  Bryant, Amani                 SR Florida                     
 12  Burnett, Autumnn              FR UAB                         
 13  Burris, Ashley                SO Texas-Arlington             
 14  Calloway, Chyna               JR Wayland Bapt                
 15  Carrie, Maresha               JR SMU                         
 16  Cartwright, Caroline          FR Texas                       
 17  Chandler, Sarah               SO Florida State               
 18  Chase, Chanice                SO LSU                         
 19  Couthren, Desarae             JR McNeese State               
 20  Cumberbatch, Michelle         SR Lincoln-MO                  
 21  Demas, Danielle               FR Sam Houston St.             
 22  Doughty, Bridget              SO Central Michigan            
 23  Dowie, Danielle               JR Texas                       
 24  Duling, Alexa                 SR So. Dakota                  
 25  Duncan, Jenna                 SO Tarleton State              
 26  Easton, Racheal               SR McNeese State               
 27  Echols, Jessica               FR Wayland Bapt                
 28  Ejesieme, Jesica              JR Illinois                    
 29  Femmel, Laurie                FR UCLA                        
 30  Flowers, Gwendolyn            SR Arkansas                    
 31  Franklin, Autumne             FR Harvard                     
 32  Gebben, Ansley                FR Liberty                     
 33  Gonzalez, Melissa             FR Texas                       
 34  Goranson, Hannah              JR Duke                        
 35  Greenidge, Sade Mariah        SO Houston                     
 36  Hailey, Nnenya                FR Clemson                     
 37  Harley, Rachel                SR UAB                         
 38  Haye, Yanique                 SR Lincoln-MO                  
 39  Heard, Tiffany                SO TX Southern                 
 40  Hellberg-Jonsen, Sofia        SR Mississippi                 
 41  Henderson, Taneka             JR La. Tech                    
 42  Holiwell, Marisa              JR West Texas A&M              
 43  Holland, Christina            SR Baylor                      
 44  Idolphine, Carole             SO Butler County CC            
 45  Jackson, Amanda               SO TX Southern                 
 46  Johnson, Ena                  SR So. Florida                 
 47  Kerpon, Elizabeth             SO Duke                        
 48  Kline, Elizabeth              SR Pittsburgh                  
 49  Laseak, Jessica               FR Texas A&M                   
 50  Lawrence, Shanae              JR Houston Bapt                
 51  Leider, Maegan                FR Concordia-TX                
 52  Lindsy, Consuela              JR Northwestern St.            
 53  MacFarlane, Belle             FR Rice                        
 54  Marcinkiewicz, Ewa            FR Florida State               
 55  McCalister, Trianna           FR West Texas A&M              
 56  McCalla, Jenelle              SR No. Illinois                
 57  McCrary, Kody                 FR Texas                       
 58  McKnight, Sparkle             JR Arkansas                    
 59  Mirochnick, Julia             SR Boston U.                   
 60  Monteverde, Alyssa            FR Oregon                      
 61  Morris, Timmie                JR Kansas                      
 62  Morton, Paige                 SR Florida                     
 63  Moses, Racquel                FR Mississippi                 
 64  Ndu, Ugonna                   SR Florida                     
 65  Newell, Shanicka              FR South Plains                
 66  Noel, Alicia                  JR SE Louisiana                
 67  Nwachukwu, Michelle           JR Baylor                      
 68  Nwankwo, Chioma               FR Rice                        
 69  Okoro, Eseroghene             SR Iowa State                  
 70  Potrzuski, Shona              JR St. Peter's                 
 71  Powell, Donnise               SR Iowa State                  
 72  Reid, Brianna                 FR UL-Monroe                   
 73  Sellers, Amber                JR Houston                     
 74  Sharper, Samantha             SR UTEP                        
 75  Shoeman, Krista               JR Iowa State                  
 76  Siepert, Sidney               JR TAMU-CC                     
 77  Spann, Kernesha               FR Western TX                  
 78  Spencer, Ashley               SO Illinois                    
 79  Stewart, Briana               SR Acad of Art                 
 80  Stewart, Chastity             SO North Texas                 
 81  Swearengin, Shartanae            UTSA                        
 82  Thomas, Jennie                SR Texas State                 
 83  Thompson, Sylvonna            JR Prairie View                
 84  Tracey, Nikita                JR LSU                         
 85  Tracey, Shana-Gaye            JR LSU                         
 86  Truss, Skye                   FR Concordia-TX                
 87  Vaughan, Jade                 SO Texas-Arlington             
 88  Watson, Sage                  FR Florida State               
 89  Webb, Roneisha                FR Houston Bapt                
 90  Webley, Brittney              FR Liberty                     
 91  Wells, Sarah                  SR Toronto                     
 92  Wesh, Marlena                 SR Clemson                     
 93  West, Tessa                   SR Temple                      
 94  White, Chante'sean            SR Texas State                 
 95  White, Stephanie              SO Stephen F. A                
 96  Williams, Narricka            JR So. Florida                 
 97  Willis, Skyler                SO Akron                       
 98  Wilson, Isis                  JR SMU                         
 99  Wilson, Jade                  SR Temple                      
 
Event 25  Women 1500 Meter Run Section B Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Amrhein, Fabienne             SR Miss State                  
  2  Ball, Breanne                 FR TCU                         
  3  Becker, Natalie               JR Kansas                      
  4  Boutte, Jasmine               SO TAMU-CC                     
  5  Burford, Katie                FR Texas                       
  6  Chumba, Judith                SR UT-Pan American             
  7  Crowe-Carter, Auzsane         SO UNLV                        
  8  Dubrow, Jenna                 SO Temple                      
  9  Duvendack, Amanda             JR Illinois                    
 10  Ellis, Karensa                SR Northwestern St.            
 11  Escobar, Magdalena            FR TCU                         
 12  Fletcher, Grace               SO Texas A&M                   
 13  Flores, Ashley                SO Midwestern St.              
 14  Garza, Irma                   SO Incarnate Word              
 15  Hampton, Sydney               SO Texas-Arlington             
 16  Harper, Jessica               SO Texas                       
 17  Helker, Hannah                SO Okla Baptist                
 18  Herrera, Nina                    UTSA                        
 19  Hoaldridge, Katie             SR Texas                       
 20  Huston, Katie                 SR Miss State                  
 21  Jenkins, Amanda               JR Texas A&M                   
 22  Johnson, Felice               FR So. Miss                    
 23  Jones, Anne                   SR Texas                       
 24  Jones, Michelle               JR Texas State                 
 25  Kreidie, Hiba                 JR Houston Bapt                
 26  Lott, Darroneshia             SO South Plains                
 27  Mason, Sarah                  SR Rice                        
 28  Meese, Emily                  JR Iowa State                  
 29  Montgomery, Hillary           SO Texas A&M                   
 30  Nilsson, Hannah               SO Texas-Arlington             
 31  Pavone, Anna                  JR Temple                      
 32  Perez, Emily                     UTSA                        
 33  Richardson, Hannah            FR Kansas                      
 34  Schaich, Allison              SO Rice                        
 35  Shea, Meghan                  FR Texas                       
 36  Steffan, Hannah                  adidas/RogueAC              
 37  Susset, Chloe                 SR Abilene Chr                 
 
Event 26  Women 1500 Meter Run Section A Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Josephine              JR North Texas                 
  2  Areson, Jackie                   Nike                        
  3  Behm, Mia                     SR Texas                       
  4  Blake, Sophie                 JR Texas A&M                   
  5  Butler, Rachel                JR UCLA                        
  6  Goldkamp, Mary                   adidas/RogueAC              
  7  Hall, Marielle                JR Texas                       
  8  Jimenez, Betzy                   Unattached                  
  9  Kelly, Mariah                 JR Baylor                      
 10  Mecke, Dana                      Unattached                  
 11  Murphy, Samantha              JR Illinois                    
 12  Phillips, Chloe               SR Miss State                  
 13  Picchetti, Natalie               adidas/RogueAC              
 14  Sutherland, Sara              JR Texas                       
 15  Toberty, Sarah                JR UCLA                        
 
Event 34  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Andrews, Claire               FR Texas                       
  2  Breathitt, Kelsey             SR Mississippi                 
  3  Bruce, Kelsey                 SO Dallas Bapt                 
  4  Ducommun, Kathryn             SR Houston                     
  5  Fowler, Halsey                SR Rice                        
  6  Goldkamp, Mary                   adidas/RogueAC              
  7  Gonzalez, Cecilia             JR TAMU-CC                     
  8  Griesche, Cornelia               Miss State                  
  9  Hayward, Katelyn              FR Texas-Arlington             
 10  Johnson, Rachel               SO Baylor                      
 11  Marches, Brittany             JR Texas                       
 12  Masciana, Juliane                adidas/RogueAC              
 13  Pease, Sarah                     adidas/RogueAC              
 14  Wardleworth, Eleanor          FR Rice                        
 15  Watson, Samantha              SO Oral Roberts                
 16  Wilson, Charlotte             FR North Texas                 
 
Event 38  Women 5000 Meter Run Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Balbontin, Isabel                UTSA                        
  2  Bowler, Nicole                   adidas/RogueAC              
  3  Briggs, BreAnna               SR TAMU-CC                     
  4  Crutcher, Emeline             SR Angelo State                
  5  Davis, Jessica                JR TX Wesleyan                 
  6  Durrwachter, Julie            JR Dallas Bapt                 
  7  Eichkorn, Amber               FR So. Dakota                  
  8  Flores, Ashley                SO Midwestern St.              
  9  Goldring, Katja               SR UCLA                        
 10  Golick, Bronte                SO UCLA                        
 11  Hall, Marielle                JR Texas                       
 12  Harper, Jessica               SO Texas                       
 13  Helker, Hannah                SO Okla Baptist                
 14  Jerotich, Sarah               FR Wayland Bapt                
 15  Ledgerwood, Stephanie         SR So. Miss                    
 16  Madebach, Sarah                  adidas/RogueAC              
 17  Masterson, Renee              SR Miss State                  
 18  Meade, Glynnis                SO Dallas Bapt                 
 19  Mollenkopf, Ingrid            SR North Texas                 
 20  Mooney, Annie                 SO UCLA                        
 21  Moreno, Vanessa               JR Trinity                     
 22  Salazar, Gabby                JR Texas A&M                   
 23  Schrader, Bree                SO Baylor                      
 24  Simon, Virginia               SR Texas                       
 25  Smith, Kelsey                 SO UCLA                        
 26  Smith, Lauren                 SR Stephen F. A                
 27  Threlkeld, Anne               SR Mississippi                 
 28  Venegas, Sandra               SR Texas State                 
 29  Ward, Connor                  SO Texas                       
 30  Wassef, Audrey                FR Rice                        
 31  Wassef, Christina             FR Rice                        
 32  Wetzstein, Katie              FR So. Dakota                  
 
Event 40  Women 10000 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Behm, Mia                     SR Texas                       
  2  Breathitt, Katie              SR Mississippi                 
  3  Brothers, Carmen              SO Miss State                  
  4  Campbell, Janel               SO Midwestern St.              
  5  Crutcher, Emeline             SR Angelo State                
  6  Diaz, Alyssa                     UTSA                        
  7  Durrwachter, Julie            JR Dallas Bapt                 
  8  Flores, Annifer               SO Angelo State                
  9  Galindo, Vanessa              SO TAMU-CC                     
 10  Gress, Ali                    SR So. Dakota                  
 11  Hilson, Megan                 SO So. Dakota                  
 12  Howen, Kendall                FR Texas                       
 13  Keen, Caitlin                 JR SMU                         
 14  Kilwein, Kyra                 SR Kansas                      
 15  Kitts, Carly                     UTSA                        
 16  Koenig, Emily                 JR TX Tech                     
 17  Krezonoski, Kim               SO Midwestern St.              
 18  Krezonoski, Michelle          SO Midwestern St.              
 19  Lee, Marissa                  FR Texas                       
 20  Madanay, Farah                JR Rice                        
 21  Masciana, Juliane                adidas/RogueAC              
 22  Masterson, Renee              SR Miss State                  
 23  McGuff, Jodie                    Miss State                  
 24  Meade, Glynnis                SO Dallas Bapt                 
 25  Murphy, Maddie                JR Trinity                     
 26  Obendorf, Michelle            SO Trinity                     
 27  Pease, Sarah                     adidas/RogueAC              
 28  Pekarek, Marrissa             FR Texas                       
 29  Salinas, Regina               FR TAMU-CC                     
 30  Siebert, Megan                SO Texas                       
 31  Skinner, Kayleigh             JR Mississippi                 
 32  Steup, Rosemary               JR Trinity                     
 33  Sutherland, Sara              JR Texas                       
 34  Thompson, Marie               SR Rice                        
 35  Ulrich, Rebecca               FR So. Miss                    
 36  Upshaw, Tara                  SR Texas A&M                   
 37  Waller, Britni                JR So. Dakota                  
 
Event 44  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Univ/Coll Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Abilene Chr                                                  
     1) Palmer, Karolyn SO              2) Brooks, Cassie SR              
     3) Steele, Shennae SR              4) Williams, Lexus SO             
  2  Acad of Art                                                  
     1) Stewart, Briana SR              2) Bean, Dinesha JR               
     3) Thomas, Vashti SR               4) Raymond, Jesseka SR            
     5) Purvis, Julian SR               6)                                
  3  Arkansas                                                     
     1) George, Regina SR               2) Flowers, Gwendolyn SR          
     3) McKnight, Sparkle JR            4) Myers, Tamara SO               
     5) Kemp, Ivanique SR               6)                                
  4  Baylor                                                       
     1) Jones, Kehri SO                 2) Fields, Ashley FR              
     3) Omogiate, Idia JR               4) Dayries, Justise FR            
     5) Charbonnet, Justine JR          6) Nichols, Alyssa JR             
  5  Boise State                                                  
     1) Jordan, Steffanie JR            2) Gammage, Destiny SR            
     3) Campos, Taryn JR                4) Flannigan, Mackenzie JR        
     5) Pilcher, Heather SR             6) Jacobs, Shannon JR             
     7) Bennett, Yvonne JR              8) Kelley, Megan JR               
  6  Boston U.                                                    
     1) Brady, Nikko SR                 2) Acheampong, Gemma JR           
     3) Maynard, Carolyn JR             4) Walton, Shelby SR              
  7  Butler County CC                                             
     1) Idolphine, Carole SO            2) Brown, Cydnie SO               
     3) Baker, Kiarra FR                4) Burchell, Remona SO            
     5) Bigby, Latesha SO               6)                                
  8  Central Arizona                                              
     1) Golding, Kimberley FR           2) Johnson, Plaserae FR           
     3) Delotch, Charmaine SO           4) Fuller-Stewart, Elexis FR      
  9  Columbia                                                     
     1) Chijioke, Iris FR               2) Iheukwumere, Marvellous JR     
     3) Cunningham, Ashley FR           4) Parker, Jaycee FR              
     5) Ofoche, Uju SR                  6)                                
 10  Florida                                                      
     1) Reynolds, Robin FR              2) Jefferson, Kyra FR             
     3) Gause, Destinee FR              4) Sanders, Shayla FR             
 11  Grambling                                                    
     1) Cruickshank, Loraine SO         2) Lapoole, Brittany SR           
     3) Hopkins, Jabrina FR             4) Simon, Morgan SO               
     5) McConnell, Sabrina SO           6)                                
 12  Grand Canyon                                                 
     1) Kee, Brianne JR                 2) Bogatz, Samantha JR            
     3) Fanty, Petra JR                 4) Hodges, Shavine JR             
 13  Hampton                                                      
     1) Cooper, Tia FR                  2) Norman, Breana JR              
     3) Cooper, Tyra FR                 4) Parker, Le'Quisha SO           
     5) Fraenk, Emmy JR                 6) Holland, Malekah SO            
 14  Houston                                                      
     1) Perkins, Alicia SO              2) Onwumere, Ngozi JR             
     3) Nguyen, Anasztazia FR           4) Brewer, Kiersten SO            
 15  Houston Bapt                                                 
     1) Gaines, Brittane SR             2) Jones, Reagan FR               
     3) Williams, Skyla SR              4) Cameron, Lakesha FR            
     5) Haynes, Kenisa JR               6) Pressley, Morgan SR            
     7) Goodson, Amber SO               8) Scott, Desiree FR              
 16  Illinois                                                     
     1) Coleman, Breeana JR             2) Akinosun, Morolake FR          
     3) Adeokun, Mobolaji FR            4) Spencer, Ashley SO             
 17  Incarnate Word                                               
     1) Holcombe, Brittney SO           2) Swift, Shaneve JR              
     3) Moore, Ebony SO                 4) Anane-Bedokah, Daniela JR      
     5) Nelson, Stephanie SO            6)                                
 18  Iowa State                                                   
     1) White, Kendra SO                2) Nichols, Jessica SO            
     3) Christensen, Dana JR            4) Treadwell, Caprisha FR         
     5) Powell, Donnise SR              6) Okoro, Eseroghene SR           
 19  Jarvis Chr                                                   
     1) Johnson, Chantavia FR           2) Murphy, LaRiesha SO            
     3) Johnson, Brandi FR              4) Watson, LaMicha FR             
 20  Kansas                                                       
     1) Daniels, Paris SR               2) Valentine, Tianna FR           
     3) Simpson, Francine SR            4) Keys, Alisha SO                
     5) Conley, Sydney FR               6)                                
 21  Kentucky                                                     
     1) Pipkin, Tamyah SO               2) Phillips, Morganne FR          
     3) Parker, Kayla JR                4) Tyson, Keilah SO               
     5) Sampley, Danielle SR            6)                                
 22  La. Tech                                                     
     1) Francis, Kim JR                 2) Wade, Victoria SO              
     3) Craddock, Charla SO             4) Walker, Brittany FR            
     5) Jackson, Bianca FR              6)                                
 23  Lamar                                                        
     1) Fleeks, Shakevia JR             2) Idunoba, Ashley SR             
     3) Hill, Carissa FR                4) Slaughter, Saschelle JR        
 24  Lincoln-MO                                                   
     1) James, Anna-Kay FR              2) King, Latoya JR                
     3) Hylton, Donna-Lee SO            4) Ellington, Yanique SO          
     5) Haye, Yanique SR                6)                                
 25  LSU                                                          
     1) Pinckney, Takeia SR             2) Duncan, Kimberlyn SR           
     3) Davis, Aliyah FR                4) Sylvester, Toshika JR          
     5) Stowers, Jasmin JR              6)                                
 26  McNeese State                                                
     1) Wells, Ashleigh SR              2) Epps, Danielle FR              
     3) Lynch, Paige SR                 4) Webb, Jasmine FR               
     5) Berry, Jacqueline JR            6) Johnson, Simone SO             
 27  Miss State                                                   
     1) Archer, Ocian SR                2) McNeil, Ste'yce SR             
     3) Muir, Jody-Ann SR               4) Covington, Brittany SR         
 28  Mississippi                                                  
     1) Alexander, Kiannah FR           2) Cooper, Asia FR                
     3) Williams, Jasmine SR            4) Russell, Shari SO              
 29  N.M. State                                                   
     1) Aldredge, LaSasha SR            2) Perkins, Alishia JR            
     3) Banegas, Jenna SO               4) Cromartie, Brianna JR          
     5) Walker, Kendra SO               6) Morrison, Cherish FR           
 30  New Mex JC                                                   
     1) Weir, Katrina FR                2) Mills, Brianna SO              
     3) Thomas, Shanetria SO            4) Williams, Sharrona FR          
     5) Carter, Angelica FR             6) Barnes, Shay SO                
 31  No. Illinois                                                 
     1) Smith, Brittany SR              2) Mitchell, Janay SR             
     3) Osley, Alicia FR                4) Gregory, Megan SR              
     5) McCalla, Jenelle SR             6)                                
 32  North Texas                                                  
     1) Savoie, Kayla SO                2) Landry, Mona FR                
     3) El-Amin, Nadiyah SO             4) Harrison, Ashley SR            
     5) Henry, Ashley FR                6)                                
 33  Northwestern St.                                             
     1) Kotun, Angelica SR              2) Lindsy, Consuela JR            
     3) Seibles, Constance SR           4) Griffin, Quiana JR             
     5) McKight, Keshira FR             6)                                
 34  Oral Roberts                                                 
     1) Reynolds, Vicotria SO           2) Reynolds, Madison FR           
     3) Williams, Tamaira FR            4) Wilkerson, Cornesha SR         
     5) Thomas, Marrisa SR              6) Roberson, Erin JR              
 35  Oregon                                                       
     1) Francis, Phyllis JR             2) Gardner, English JR            
     3) Okodogbe, Chizoba JR            4) Prandini, Jenna FR             
     5) Davidson, Alexandria SR         6)                                
 36  Prairie View                                                 
     1) Hill, Keely JR                  2) Dixon, Myesha SR               
     3) Moody, Terracia JR              4) Jackson, Shaleetha SO          
     5) Green, Monique FR               6) Cudjoe, Khadijah FR            
 37  Rice                                                         
     1) Martin, Simone SO               2) McCoy, Tyneisha SO             
     3) Knighton, Precious SO           4) Springer, Candace SR           
 38  Sam Houston St.                                              
     1) Nwegbo, Lauren FR               2) Foreman, Lygia SO              
     3) Austin, Kristian JR             4) Ene, Elizabeth FR              
 39  SMU                                                          
     1) Wilson, Isis JR                 2) Kalu, Stephanie SO             
     3) Scruggs, Rachel FR              4) Washington, Craishia SO        
     5) Moss, Hannah FR                 6)                                
 40  So. Florida                                                  
     1) Bailey, Aireonna SR             2) Jackson, Dariel SR             
     3) Teape, Melissa SR               4) Williams, Monique SR           
 41  So. Miss                                                     
     1) Carney, Taira FR                2) Patterson, Tandra SR           
     3) Rayfield, Brianna SR            4) Nelson, Tracie FR              
 42  South Plains                                                 
     1) Clark, Atarah FR                2) Young, Curry SO                
     3) Mason, Shun-Shauna FR           4) King, Sharniece SO             
     5) Fortune, Lucy SO                6) Blount, Aminah SO              
 43  Southern                                                     
     1) Broadnax, Tershauna SO          2) Fordham, Jordan FR             
     3) Anderson, Reyna SO              4) Sims, Raquel SR                
     5) Johnson, Tyler SO               6) Hampton, Alaysia FR            
 44  Stephen F. Austin                                            
     1) Hatchett, Jessica FR            2) Clark, Chasity FR              
     3) Tryon, Dar'Keisha SO            4) Simpson, Brarysheyia SO        
     5) McIver, Bria FR                 6) Jefferson, Cierra SO           
 45  SW Christian                                                 
     1) Franklyn, ShauanKay FR          2) Davis, Cemorne FR              
     3) McBride, Meka FR                4) McKay, Noveka FR               
     5) Lewis, Taprica FR               6) Jackson, Cleshon SO            
     7) Atkinson, Anissa FR             8) Ricketts, Raquel FR            
 46  TAMU-Kingsville                                              
     1) Richardson, Cherrelle FR        2) Perry, Amber SO                
     3) Trevino, Kathy SO               4) Deck, Santia JR                
 47  TCU                                                          
     1) Jones, Veronica JR              2) Corinealdi, Chaniqua SR        
     3) Matthews, Larissa JR            4) Ugen, Lorraine JR              
 48  Temple                                                       
     1) Kenneh, Isatta SR               2) Iwugo, Ambrosia JR             
     3) Davis, Demeshia FR              4) LaRoche, Kiersten SO           
     5) Davis Timothy, Michelle SO      6)                                
 49  Tennessee                                                    
     1) Jackson, Kia SR                 2) Yarnell, Emily SR              
     3) Blair, Bianca SR                4) Brown, Felicia SR              
 50  Texas                                                        
     1) Snow, Morgan SO                 2) Udoh, Christy JR               
     3) Dowie, Danielle JR              4) Goodman, Chalonda SR           
     5) Duncan, Kiersten FR             6)                                
 51  Texas A&M                                                    
     1) Stewart, LaKeidra SR            2) Purvis, Ashton SO              
     3) Madu, Jennifer FR               4) Collier, Ashley JR             
     5) Brown, Kamaria SO               6) Daniels, India FR              
 52  Texas-Arlington                                              
     1) Thompson, LaDoreal SR           2) Mallard, Keondra SO            
     3) Bostic, Kailey SO               4) Reynolds, Shannon SR           
 53  TX Southern                                                  
     1) Jackson, Amanda SO              2) Mathis, Jeressa SO             
     3) Leonard, Bri'Antrya FR          4) Roberts, Asia FR               
     5) Heard, Tiffany SO               6) McDonald, Whitney SO           
     7) Taylor, Brenisha SO             8) Mayhue, Jatarra JR             
 54  TX Tech                                                      
     1) Jackson, Candace SR             2) White, Cierra SO               
     3) Grimes, Katie SR                4) Blake, Amoy JR                 
     5) Pledger, Le'Tristan FR          6) Lewis, Olivia SR               
 55  UAB                                                          
     1) Knox, Shakima JR                2) Watson, Angel JR               
     3) Katchen, Thelyssa SR            4) Bates, Alexis JR               
     5) White, Kyana JR                 6) Burnett, Autumnn FR            
     7) Thomas, Lytrice SR              8)                                
 56  UCLA                                                         
     1) Lewis, Sydney FR                2) Price, Kylie SO                
     3) Buchanan, Brea SO               4) Wilson, Trinity FR             
     5) Woodruff, Yasmin SR             6)                                
 57  UL-Monroe                                                    
     1) Wilson, Jacobi SR               2) Bowie, Victoria FR             
     3) Cain, Ariel FR                  4) Wilson, Ke'Andrea FR           
     5) Hull, Ne'Ambria FR              6)                                
 58  UNLV                                                         
     1) Meggs, Monay FR                 2) Blok, Emily SR                 
     3) Morris, Erin JR                 4) Anunkor, Uchechi SR            
 59  UTEP                                                         
     1) McGhee, Brianna FR              2) Suggs, Yolanda SR              
     3) Jackson, Janice JR              4) Del Pino, Magen SR             
 60  UTSA                                                         
     1) Wynn, Krystal SR                2) Okonkwo, Chiugo SR             
     3) Cray, Ernestine SR              4) Daniels, Alexus SR             
     5) Ehiemua, Shahira SR             6)                                
 61  Wayland Bapt                                                 
     1) Anderson, Valencia JR           2) Ferguson, Gortia JR            
     3) Quiah, Angie SO                 4) Gay, Natasha SR                
     5) White, Brittany FR              6)                                
 62  West Texas A&M                                               
     1) Simpson, Carnisha SO            2) Leeper, Bri FR                 
     3) Snider, Sarah SR                4) Bowens, Paula SR               
     5) Strickland, Libby FR            6) Holiwell, Marisa JR            
 63  Wright State                                                 
     1) Grant, Kacia SO                 2) Morah, J.Chika SR              
     3) Termuhlen, Savanna FR           4) Griffiths, Katasha FR          
     5) Kopp, Kylie SR                  6)                                
 
Event 53  Women 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Boise State                                                  
     1) Bennett, Yvonne JR              2) Gammage, Destiny SR            
     3) Campos, Taryn JR                4) Flannigan, Mackenzie JR        
     5) Jordan, Steffanie JR            6) Kelley, Megan JR               
     7) Washington, Chelsey JR          8)                                
  2  Columbia                                                     
     1) Cunningham, Ashley FR           2) Chijioke, Iris FR              
     3) Parker, Jaycee FR               4) Iheukwumere, Marvellous JR     
     5) Ofoche, Uju SR                  6)                                
  3  Grand Canyon                                                 
     1) Kee, Brianne JR                 2) Bogatz, Samantha JR            
     3) Fanty, Petra JR                 4) Hodges, Shavine JR             
  4  Hampton                                                      
     1) Parker, Le'Quisha SO            2) Norman, Breana JR              
     3) Fraenk, Emmy JR                 4) Holland, Malekah SO            
     5) Cooper, Tia FR                  6)                                
  5  Houston                                                      
     1) Onwumere, Ngozi JR              2) Perkins, Alicia SO             
     3) Wallace, Brittany SR            4) Brewer, Kiersten SO            
  6  Illinois                                                     
     1) Ejesieme, Jesica JR             2) Thomas, Asia SO                
     3) Golliday, Marissa SR            4) Adeokun, Mobolaji FR           
  7  Kansas                                                       
     1) Keys, Alisha SO                 2) Morris, Denesha SR             
     3) Valentine, Tianna FR            4) Simpson, Francine SR           
     5) Dixon, Diamond JR               6) Conley, Sydney FR              
  8  Kentucky                                                     
     1) Pipkin, Tamyah SO               2) Nunn, Julie JR                 
     3) Whaley, Angelica SO             4) Robinson, Shiara SR            
     5) Sampley, Danielle SR            6)                                
  9  Oregon                                                       
     1) Gardner, English JR             2) Prandini, Jenna FR             
     3) Francis, Phyllis JR             4) Okodogbe, Chizoba JR           
 10  SMU                                                          
     1) Washington, Craishia SO         2) Scruggs, Rachel FR             
     3) Wilson, Isis JR                 4) Kalu, Stephanie SO             
     5) Moss, Hannah FR                 6)                                
 11  So. Florida                                                  
     1) Jackson, Dariel SR              2) Teape, Melissa SR              
     3) Bailey, Aireonna SR             4) Poole-Trice, Christine JR      
 12  South Plains                                                 
     1) Blount, Aminah SO               2) Fortune, Lucy SO               
     3) Young, Curry SO                 4) King, Sharniece SO             
     5) Mason, Shun-Shauna FR           6) Houston, Taylor SO             
     7) Clark, Atarah FR                8)                                
 13  Stephen F. Austin                                            
     1) Hatchett, Jessica FR            2) Clark, Chasity FR              
     3) Tryon, Dar'Keisha SO            4) Simpson, Brarysheyia SO        
     5) McIver, Bria FR                 6) Jefferson, Cierra SO           
     7) White, Stephanie SO             8)                                
 14  Tennessee                                                    
     1) Jackson, Kia SR                 2) Yarnell, Emily SR              
     3) Blair, Bianca SR                4) Brown, Felicia SR              
 15  Texas                                                        
     1) Goodman, Chalonda SR            2) Nelson, Briana JR              
     3) Udoh, Christy JR                4) Okolo, Courtney FR             
 16  Texas A&M                                                    
     1) Ekponé, Olivia SO               2) Purvis, Ashton SO              
     3) Brown, Kamaria SO               4) Collier, Ashley JR             
     5) Daniels, India FR               6) Flemings, Donique' SR          
     7) Mayungbe, Ibukun SO             8)                                
 17  UCLA                                                         
     1) Lewis, Sydney FR                2) Wilson, Trinity FR             
     3) Price, Kylie SO                 4) Buchanan, Brea SO              
     5) Thompson, Turquoise SR          6) Woodruff, Yasmin SR            
 18  UTEP                                                         
     1) Pearson, Jallycia SO            2) McGhee, Brianna FR             
     3) Suggs, Yolanda SR               4) Del Pino, Magen SR             
 
Event 59  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Univ/Coll Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Abilene Chr                                                  
     1) Palmer, Karolyn SO              2) Rumble, Ayesha SR              
     3) Steele, Shennae SR              4) Williams, Lexus SO             
  2  Acad of Art                                                  
     1) Bean, Dinesha JR                2) Thomas, Vashti SR              
     3) Moody, Keanna FR                4) Stewart, Briana SR             
     5) Raymond, Jesseka SR             6) Purvis, Julian SR              
  3  Angelo State                                                 
     1) Sue, Theresa SR                 2) Brooks, Lexi SO                
     3) Rodgers, Jaylen SO              4) Fisher, Keshawna SR            
     5) Gray, Jordan SO                 6)                                
  4  Arkansas                                                     
     1) George, Regina SR               2) Flowers, Gwendolyn SR          
     3) McKnight, Sparkle JR            4) Williams, Chrishuna SO         
     5) Kemp, Ivanique SR               6)                                
  5  Baylor                                                       
     1) Omogiate, Idia JR               2) Fields, Ashley FR              
     3) Holland, Christina SR           4) Rhone, Raena SO                
     5) Nichols, Alyssa JR              6) Ogunmokun, Brittany SR         
     7) Nwachukwu, Michelle JR          8)                                
  6  Boise State                                                  
     1) Bennett, Yvonne JR              2) Campos, Taryn JR               
     3) Washington, Chelsey JR          4) Flannigan, Mackenzie JR        
     5) Kelley, Megan JR                6) Jordan, Steffanie JR           
  7  Butler County CC                                             
     1) Idolphine, Carole SO            2) Bigby, Latesha SO              
     3) Reinert, Jonelle FR             4) Burchell, Remona SO            
     5) Brown, Cydnie SO                6)                                
  8  Central Arizona                                              
     1) Polite, Prasanna SO             2) Delotch, Charmaine SO          
     3) Woletz, Adriana SO              4) Klimovich, Agata SO            
  9  Clemson                                                      
     1) Wesh, Marlena SR                2) Fluker, Nia SO                 
     3) Pringley, Brittany SR           4) Rollins, Brianna JR            
     5) Kendrick, Stormy SR             6) Richburg, Keisha FR            
 10  Duke                                                         
     1) Hansson, Lauren SO              2) Roper, Alexis SO               
     3) Ross, Cydney SR                 4) Kerpon, Elizabeth SO           
     5) Goranson, Hannah JR             6)                                
 11  Florida                                                      
     1) Reynolds, Robin FR              2) Eutsey, Ebony JR               
     3) Gause, Destinee FR              4) Whittaker, Lanie JR            
 12  Florida State                                                
     1) Watson, Sage FR                 2) Ariol, Marsha JR               
     3) Ichite, Elizabeth JR            4) Chandler, Sarah SO             
 13  Grambling                                                    
     1) Lapoole, Brittany SR            2) Gould, Laporshia JR            
     3) Ford, Jamesha FR                4) Alexander, Tieshia JR          
     5) Washington, Muridia FR          6)                                
 14  Grand Canyon                                                 
     1) Dowty, Jennifer JR              2) Mckenzie, Moya SO              
     3) Hodges, Shavine JR              4) Fanty, Petra JR                
 15  Hampton                                                      
     1) Boney, Shantae SR               2) Parker, Le'Quisha SO           
     3) Taylor, Benita SR               4) Holland, Malekah SO            
     5) Fraenk, Emmy JR                 6) Robinson, Cydney JR            
 16  Harvard                                                      
     1) Veidis, Erika SO                2) Scott, Gabrielle SO            
     3) Abbate, Olivia JR               4) Franklin, Autumne FR           
     5) Scott, Christi SR               6)                                
 17  Houston                                                      
     1) Wallace, Brittany SR            2) Hardnett, Kelli FR             
     3) Young, Mayorca FR               4) Onwumere, Ngozi JR             
     5) Whitmire, Vanessa SO            6) Nolan, Mandy FR                
 18  Houston Bapt                                                 
     1) Bryant, Sharonda JR             2) Haynes, Kenisa JR              
     3) Webb, Roneisha FR               4) Pressley, Morgan SR            
     5) Guerin, Bria SO                 6) Lawrence, Shanae JR            
 19  Illinois                                                     
     1) Golliday, Marissa SR            2) Akinosun, Morolake FR          
     3) Thomas, Asia SO                 4) Spencer, Ashley SO             
 20  Iowa State                                                   
     1) Christensen, Dana JR            2) White, Kendra SO               
     3) Powell, Donnise SR              4) Okoro, Eseroghene SR           
     5) Shoeman, Krista JR              6) Nichols, Jessica SO            
 21  Jarvis Chr                                                   
     1) Johnson, Brandi FR              2) Ramirez, Larissa FR            
     3) Murphy, LaRiesha SO             4) Watson, LaMicha FR             
 22  Kansas                                                       
     1) Daniels, Paris SR               2) Morris, Denesha SR             
     3) Dixon, Diamond JR               4) Washington, Taylor SR          
 23  Kentucky                                                     
     1) Whaley, Angelica SO             2) Phillips, Morganne FR          
     3) Robinson, Shiara SR             4) Nunn, Julie JR                 
     5) Tyson, Keilah SO                6)                                
 24  La. Tech                                                     
     1) Bailey, Aldresha JR             2) Henderson, Taneka JR           
     3) Zenon, Danielle SO              4) Every, Diamond SO              
     5) Craddock, Charla SO             6)                                
 25  Lamar                                                        
     1) Fleeks, Shakevia JR             2) Slaughter, Saschelle JR        
     3) Shim, Sarah FR                  4) Gawron, Elzbieta JR            
     5) Peters, Chasity FR              6) Idunoba, Ashley SR             
 26  Liberty                                                      
     1) Flower, Abigail SO              2) Echols, Mary FR                
     3) Webley, Brittney FR             4) Gebben, Ansley FR              
     5) Mitchell, Christina SR          6)                                
 27  Lincoln-MO                                                   
     1) Palmer, Lovan SO                2) Haye, Yanique SR               
     3) Cumberbatch, Michelle SR        4) Hylton, Donna-Lee SO           
     5) Ellington, Yanique SO           6)                                
 28  LSU                                                          
     1) Tracey, Nikita JR               2) Speight, Montene' SO           
     3) Goule, Natoya JR                4) Herbert, Siedda SR             
     5) McDermott, Latoya SR            6)                                
 29  McNeese State                                                
     1) Easton, Racheal SR              2) Lynch, Paige SR                
     3) Martin, Shantel FR              4) Couthren, Desarae JR           
     5) Wells, Ashleigh SR              6) Cornelius, Jasmine JR          
     7) Webb, Jasmine FR                8)                                
 30  Miss State                                                   
     1) Bougard, Erica SO               2) Carey, Kanisha SR              
     3) Muir, Jody-Ann SR               4) Archer, Ocian SR               
     5) Covington, Brittany SR          6)                                
 31  Mississippi                                                  
     1) Alexander, Kiannah FR           2) Hellberg-Jonsen, Sofia SR      
     3) Williams, Jasmine SR            4) Lundy, Destiny SO              
 32  N.M. State                                                   
     1) Aldredge, LaSasha SR            2) Perkins, Alishia JR            
     3) Banegas, Jenna SO               4) Cromartie, Brianna JR          
     5) Walker, Kendra SO               6) Morrison, Cherish FR           
 33  North Texas                                                  
     1) Cartwright, Jamila SO           2) El-Amin, Nadiyah SO            
     3) Harrison, Ashley SR             4) Henry, Ashley FR               
     5) Stewart, Chastity SO            6)                                
 34  Northwestern St.                                             
     1) Griffin, Quiana JR              2) Seibles, Constance SR          
     3) Morton, Madison FR              4) Lindsy, Consuela JR            
     5) Kotun, Angelica SR              6) McKight, Keshira FR            
 35  Oral Roberts                                                 
     1) Roberson, Erin JR               2) Wilkerson, Cornesha SR         
     3) Thomas, Marrisa SR              4) Reynolds, Madison FR           
     5) Williams, Tamaira FR            6)                                
 36  Oregon                                                       
     1) Gardner, English JR             2) Roesler, Laura JR              
     3) Okodogbe, Chizoba JR            4) Francis, Phyllis JR            
     5) Prandini, Jenna FR              6)                                
 37  Prairie View                                                 
     1) Moody, Terracia JR              2) Alexander, Kelsi SO            
     3) Okpala, Ugonna SO               4) Thompson, Sylvonna JR          
     5) Jackson, Shaleetha SO           6)                                
 38  Rice                                                         
     1) Springer, Candace SR            2) Mark, Imani FR                 
     3) Nwora, Lilian SR                4) McCoy, Tyneisha SO             
     5) Knighton, Precious SO           6)                                
 39  Sam Houston St.                                              
     1) George, Folashade JR            2) Grady, Jordan FR               
     3) Amaku, Ruth FR                  4) Foreman, Lygia SO              
 40  SMU                                                          
     1) Washington, Craishia SO         2) Scruggs, Rachel FR             
     3) Kalu, Stephanie SO              4) Wilson, Isis JR                
 41  South Plains                                                 
     1) Fortune, Lucy SO                2) Montague, Desreen FR           
     3) Young, Curry SO                 4) King, Sharniece SO             
     5) Clark, Atarah FR                6) Lott, Darroneshia SO           
     7) Houston, Taylor SO              8)                                
 42  Southern                                                     
     1) Sims, Raquel SR                 2) Anderson, Maya SR              
     3) Dozier, May JR                  4) Anderson, Reyna SO             
     5) Zenon, Shanelle SO              6)                                
 43  Stephen F. Austin                                            
     1) Tryon, Dar'Keisha SO            2) Jefferson, Cierra SO           
     3) Hatchett, Jessica FR            4) Simpson, Brarysheyia SO        
     5) Jordan, DeJernel SO             6) Taylor, Ericka JR              
     7) White, Stephanie SO             8)                                
 44  SW Christian                                                 
     1) Ricketts, Raquel FR             2) Davis, Cemorne FR              
     3) McBride, Meka FR                4) McKay, Noveka FR               
     5) Lewis, Taprica FR               6) Atkinson, Anissa FR            
     7) Jones, Dominque SO              8) Jackson, Cleshon SO            
 45  TAMU-CC                                                      
     1) Siepert, Sidney JR              2) Boutte, Jasmine SO             
     3) Castillo, Kayla FR              4) Pendergast, Shanice FR         
 46  TAMU-Commerce                                                
     1) Cottingham, Tyler SO            2) Bailley, Brikel JR             
     3) Lamb, Shunterrical FR           4) Jackson, Vanessa JR            
 47  TAMU-Kingsville                                              
     1) Perry, Amber SO                 2) Stafford, Brittany SR          
     3) Biles, Britny JR                4) Trevino, Kathy SO              
 48  TCU                                                          
     1) Caldwell, Ashle SO              2) Jones, Veronica JR             
     3) Parris, Orlene SO               4) Thomas, Briyanni JR            
 49  Temple                                                       
     1) Davis Timothy, Michelle SO      2) Iwugo, Ambrosia JR             
     3) Roberts, Sheina SR              4) West, Tessa SR                 
     5) Wilson, Jade SR                 6) Davis, Demeshia FR             
 50  Texas                                                        
     1) Dowie, Danielle JR              2) Nelson, Briana JR              
     3) Chambers, Kendra SR             4) Okolo, Courtney FR             
     5) Udoh, Christy JR                6) Gonzalez, Melissa FR           
 51  Texas A&M                                                    
     1) Mayungbe, Ibukun SO             2) Ekponé, Olivia SO              
     3) Flemings, Donique' SR           4) Brown, Kamaria SO              
     5) Stewart, LaKeidra SR            6)                                
 52  Texas State                                                  
     1) White, Chante'sean SR           2) Helfenbein, Hayley JR          
     3) Thomas, Jennie SR               4) Krtinich, Kimberly JR          
     5) Gilmore, Amber FR               6) Trinkaus, Kellie SR            
 53  Texas-Arlington                                              
     1) Burris, Ashley SO               2) Baldwin, Breonna JR            
     3) Wright, Ashly SO                4) Smith, DeAndrea JR             
 54  TX Southern                                                  
     1) Heard, Tiffany SO               2) McDonald, Whitney SO           
     3) Jackson, Amanda SO              4) Mathis, Jeressa SO             
     5) Leonard, Bri'Antrya FR          6) Roberts, Asia FR               
     7) Bennett, Lisa FR                8) Robinson, Jaz'Mine FR          
 55  TX Tech                                                      
     1) Jackson, Candace SR             2) Blake, Amoy JR                 
     3) Rivers, Christen SO             4) White, Cierra SO               
     5) Tarver, Tiffany FR              6) Lewis, Olivia SR               
 56  UAB                                                          
     1) White, Kyana JR                 2) Harley, Rachel SR              
     3) Katchen, Thelyssa SR            4) Thomas, Lytrice SR             
     5) Watson, Angel JR                6) Burnett, Autumnn FR            
     7) Humphrey, Breona FR             8)                                
 57  UCLA                                                         
     1) Thompson, Turquoise SR          2) Femmel, Laurie FR              
     3) Reid, Katherine SO              4) Courtnall, Ally SO             
 58  UL-Monroe                                                    
     1) Thomas, Jade SR                 2) Glave, Teona SO                
     3) Reid, Brianna FR                4) Wilson, Jacobi SR              
 59  UNLV                                                         
     1) Meggs, Monay FR                 2) Anunkor, Uchechi SR            
     3) Crowe-Carter, Auzsane SO        4) Williamson, Kelsey SR          
     5) Blok, Emily SR                  6) Affeld, Laura JR               
 60  UT-Pan American                                              
     1) Rodriguez, Melissa FR           2) Hinojosa, Carolina FR          
     3) Brooks, Jasmine FR              4) Anderson, Geneva FR            
     5) Vazquez, Stephanie FR           6)                                
 61  UTSA                                                         
     1) Clark, Evelyn FR                2) Hunt, Kayla SR                 
     3) Miller, Briony SR               4) Swift, Shantel SR              
     5) Williamson, Grace SR            6)                                
 62  West Texas A&M                                               
     1) Leeper, Bri FR                  2) Graham, Rhemecka SO            
     3) Thomas, Jessie SO               4) Tarrant, Tara SR               
 63  Wright State                                                 
     1) Henderson, Jameela SO           2) Gooden, Eshira FR              
     3) Griffiths, Katasha FR           4) Kopp, Kylie SR                 
     5) Grant, Kacia SO                 6)                                
 
Event 69  Women 4x800 Meter Relay Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Baylor                                                       
     1) Kelly, Mariah JR                2) Ogunmokun, Brittany SR         
     3) Williams, Olicia FR             4) Walker, Ivorie JR              
  2  Grambling                                                    
     1) Alexander, Tieshia JR           2) Early, Faith FR                
     3) Ford, Jamesha FR                4) Howard, Shequea SR             
     5) Pierce, Jasmine FR              6)                                
  3  Houston Bapt                                                 
     1) Whitt, Jessica JR               2) Kreidie, Hiba JR               
     3) Guerin, Bria SO                 4) Whitt, Jamie JR                
  4  Illinois                                                     
     1) Golliday, Marissa SR            2) Duvendack, Amanda JR           
     3) Spencer, Ahlivia JR             4) Murphy, Samantha JR            
  5  Kansas                                                       
     1) McKenna, Kelli FR               2) Rich, Maddy JR                 
     3) Richardson, Hannah FR           4) Becker, Natalie JR             
     5) Dixon, Diamond JR               6)                                
  6  LSU                                                          
     1) Aguilar, Andria FR              2) Lipsey, Charlene SR            
     3) Levin, Samantha SO              4) Goule, Natoya JR               
     5) Tracey, Nikita JR               6) Carleton, Laura SR             
  7  Miss State                                                   
     1) Huston, Katie SR                2) Neigel, Emma SR                
     3) Amrhein, Fabienne SR            4) Phillips, Chloe SR             
  8  Rice                                                         
     1) John, Keltie SR                 2) Mark, Imani FR                 
     3) Olson, Heather SR               4) Nwora, Lilian SR               
     5) Schilsky, Leslie FR             6) Schaich, Allison SO            
  9  Stephen F. Austin                                            
     1) Fite, Katrina FR                2) Pesek, Shelby FR               
     3) Jordan, DeJernel SO             4) Taylor, Ericka JR              
     5) Jefferson, Cierra SO            6)                                
 10  TAMU-CC                                                      
     1) Boutte, Jasmine SO              2) Mills, Ashley FR               
     3) Fernandez, Alex FR              4) Castillo, Kayla FR             
     5) Briggs, BreAnna SR              6) Baker, Allison FR              
     7) Siepert, Sidney JR              8) Tauriello, Teresa SO           
 11  Temple                                                       
     1) Dubrow, Jenna SO                2) Pavone, Anna JR                
     3) Smith, Tonney SR                4) Roberts, Sheina SR             
     5) West, Tessa SR                  6)                                
 12  Texas State                                                  
     1) Krtinich, Kimberly JR           2) Gilmore, Amber FR              
     3) Jones, Michelle JR              4) Sharp, Briana SO               
     5) Graham, Aisha FR                6)                                
 13  UCLA                                                         
     1) Lopez, Allie SR                 2) Owen, Jennifer JR              
     3) Low, Danielle SR                4) Udelhoven, Luna FR             
     5) LaMar, Tiffany SR               6)                                
 14  UNLV                                                         
     1) Crowe-Carter, Auzsane SO        2) Williamson, Kelsey SR          
     3) Honeycutt, Corey SR             4) Affeld, Laura JR               
 15  Wayland Bapt                                                 
     1) Hannah, Kristy JR               2) Cejas, Melissa SO              
     3) Echols, Jessica FR              4) Jerotich, Sarah FR             
     5) Steele, Chelsey FR              6)                                
 
Event 73  Women 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Arkansas                                                     
     1) Flowers, Gwendolyn SR           2) McKnight, Sparkle JR           
     3) Williams, Chrishuna SO          4) George, Regina SR              
     5) Kemp, Ivanique SR               6)                                
  2  Baylor                                                       
     1) Dayries, Justise FR             2) Fields, Ashley FR              
     3) Rhone, Raena SO                 4) Williams, Olicia FR            
  3  Clemson                                                      
     1) Kendrick, Stormy SR             2) Wesh, Marlena SR               
     3) Fluker, Nia SO                  4) Pringley, Brittany SR          
     5) Richburg, Keisha FR             6)                                
  4  Hampton                                                      
     1) Parker, Le'Quisha SO            2) Norman, Breana JR              
     3) Boney, Shantae SR               4) Taylor, Benita SR              
     5) Fraenk, Emmy JR                 6)                                
  5  Illinois                                                     
     1) Thomas, Asia SO                 2) Adeokun, Mobolaji FR           
     3) Hollingsworth, Lauren SR        4) Spencer, Ahlivia JR            
  6  Iowa State                                                   
     1) Nichols, Jessica SO             2) Christensen, Dana JR           
     3) White, Kendra SO                4) Meese, Emily JR                
     5) Powell, Donnise SR              6) Shoeman, Krista JR             
     7) Treadwell, Caprisha FR          8)                                
  7  Kansas                                                       
     1) Morris, Denesha SR              2) Dixon, Diamond JR              
     3) Washington, Taylor SR           4) Richardson, Hannah FR          
     5) Keys, Alisha SO                 6)                                
  8  LSU                                                          
     1) Pinckney, Takeia SR             2) Duncan, Kimberlyn SR           
     3) Goule, Natoya JR                4) Lipsey, Charlene SR            
     5) Levin, Samantha SO              6) McDermott, Latoya SR           
  9  Miss State                                                   
     1) Bougard, Erica SO               2) Muir, Jody-Ann SR              
     3) Archer, Ocian SR                4) Carey, Kanisha SR              
 10  Oregon                                                       
     1) Gardner, English JR             2) Prandini, Jenna FR             
     3) Francis, Phyllis JR             4) Roesler, Laura JR              
 11  South Plains                                                 
     1) Young, Curry SO                 2) King, Sharniece SO             
     3) Fortune, Lucy SO                4) Montague, Desreen FR           
     5) Clark, Atarah FR                6) Mason, Shun-Shauna FR          
     7) Blount, Aminah SO               8) Lott, Darroneshia SO           
 12  TCU                                                          
     1) Jones, Veronica JR              2) Corinealdi, Chaniqua SR        
     3) Caldwell, Ashle SO              4) Thomas, Briyanni JR            
     5) Charles, Quinterra SR           6)                                
 13  Texas                                                        
     1) Goodman, Chalonda SR            2) Udoh, Christy JR               
     3) Nelson, Briana JR               4) Chambers, Kendra SR            
 14  Texas A&M                                                    
     1) Stephens, Chandrell SR          2) Daniels, India FR              
     3) Jelks, LaKesha FR               4) Hyde, Aliese JR                
     5) Mayungbe, Ibukun SO             6)                                
 15  Texas State                                                  
     1) Stephen, Chelsea JR             2) Hebert, Alexus SO              
     3) Trinkaus, Kellie SR             4) Sharp, Briana SO               
     5) Helfenbein, Hayley JR           6)                                
 16  Texas-Arlington                                              
     1) Reynolds, Shannon SR            2) Mallard, Keondra SO            
     3) Smith, DeAndrea JR              4) Wright, Ashly SO               
 17  UCLA                                                         
     1) Kent, Ava SO                    2) Rhines, Kelly FR               
     3) Femmel, Laurie FR               4) Lopez, Allie SR                
     5) Goldring, Katja SR              6)                                
 18  UNLV                                                         
     1) Meggs, Monay FR                 2) Blok, Emily SR                 
     3) Anunkor, Uchechi SR             4) Williamson, Kelsey SR          
     5) Honeycutt, Corey SR             6) Affeld, Laura JR               
     7) Crowe-Carter, Auzsane SO        8)                                
 
Event 78  Women Distance Medley Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Baylor                                                       
     1) Williams, Olicia FR             2) Omogiate, Idia JR              
     3) Ogunmokun, Brittany SR          4) Kelly, Mariah JR               
  2  Concordia-TX                                                 
     1) Pringle, Alison JR              2) Truss, Skye FR                 
     3) Leider, Maegan FR               4) Wagenaar, Megan JR             
     5) Rowlette, Caitlin JR            6) Askew, Randi SO                
     7) Mitchell, Andrea FR             8)                                
  3  Dallas Bapt                                                  
     1) Bruce, Kelsey SO                2) Durrwachter, Julie JR          
     3) Dupiton, Angelique FR           4) Spivey, Ashley SR              
     5) Rayas, Sarah SO                 6) Mark, Katie SO                 
  4  Incarnate Word                                               
     1) Jewell, Emma SO                 2) Swift, Shaneve JR              
     3) Frost, Lindsey FR               4) Garza, Irma SO                 
  5  Kansas                                                       
     1) Rich, Maddy JR                  2) McKenna, Kelli FR              
     3) Becker, Natalie JR              4) Keys, Alisha SO                
  6  LSU                                                          
     1) Lipsey, Charlene SR             2) Tracey, Nikita JR              
     3) Levin, Samantha SO              4) Carleton, Laura SR             
     5) Aguilar, Andria FR              6)                                
  7  Miss State                                                   
     1) Phillips, Chloe SR              2) Covington, Brittany SR         
     3) Huston, Katie SR                4) Amrhein, Fabienne SR           
  8  Rice                                                         
     1) Mason, Sarah SR                 2) Nwora, Lilian SR               
     3) Mark, Imani FR                  4) Fowler, Halsey SR              
     5) Olson, Heather SR               6) Schaich, Allison SO            
  9  TAMU-CC                                                      
     1) Briggs, BreAnna SR              2) Pendergast, Shanice FR         
     3) Boutte, Jasmine SO              4) Salinas, Regina FR             
     5) Gonzalez, Cecilia JR            6) Galindo, Vanessa SO            
     7) Ward, Kim FR                    8)                                
 10  Temple                                                       
     1) Pavone, Anna JR                 2) Davis, Demeshia FR             
     3) Smith, Tonney SR                4) Dubrow, Jenna SO               
     5) Wilson, Jade SR                 6)                                
 11  Texas                                                        
     1) Shea, Meghan FR                 2) Chambers, Kendra SR            
     3) Hoaldridge, Katie SR            4) Ward, Connor SO                
 12  Texas A&M                                                    
     1) Chamberlain, Ashley SO          2) Stewart, LaKeidra SR           
     3) Hyde, Aliese JR                 4) Blake, Sophie JR               
 13  Texas-Arlington                                              
     1) Hampton, Sydney SO              2) Baldwin, Breonna JR            
     3) Mose, Courtney SO               4) Hayward, Katelyn FR            
 14  TX Tech                                                      
     1) Archer, McKenzie FR             2) Tarver, Tiffany FR             
     3) Waters, Caitlin JR              4) Nickle, Sharlene JR            
     5) Folan, Rachel SR                6)                                
 15  UCLA                                                         
     1) Femmel, Laurie FR               2) Courtnall, Ally SO             
     3) Smith, Kelsey SO                4) LaMar, Tiffany SR              
     5) Mooney, Annie SO                6) Kent, Ava SO                   
     7) Goldring, Katja SR              8)                                
 16  Wayland Bapt                                                 
     1) Willems, Emileigh FR            2) Gay, Natasha SR                
     3) Cejas, Melissa SO               4) Jerotich, Sarah FR             
 
Event 82  Women High Jump Section B Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Candelaria, Danielle          JR Texas State                 
  2  Crockett, Lauren              SO Oregon                      
  3  Fountain, Whitney             SO Clemson                     
  4  Hall, Alyssa                     Miss State                  
  5  Hall, Shanice                 FR LSU                         
  6  Hesseltine, Kirsten           JR Arkansas                    
  7  Hirst, Mary                   SR Harvard                     
  8  Johnson, Lauran               NA UNAT-Boise S                
  9  McNorton, Nikki               JR Tarleton State              
 10  Norman, Breana                JR Hampton                     
 11  O'Brien, Colleen              SO Kansas                      
 12  Parris, Orlene                SO TCU                         
 13  Peterson, Alicia              SR Texas                       
 14  Pitts, Lynnika                JR LSU                         
 15  Smith, Chenale                   UTSA                        
 16  Szkolnicka, Gabriela          SO Akron                       
 17  Thompson, Natalie             FR TX Tech                     
 18  Utley, Chelsea                SO Texas A&M                   
 19  Wiley, Cassie                 JR Houston                     
 
Event 83  Women High Jump Section A Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Courtney            SR So. Florida                 
  2  Ayala, Fabiola                SR Tec de Monterrey            
  3  Bareni, Shahaf                JR North Texas                 
  4  Briscoe, Shanay               JR Texas                       
  5  Burke, Taylor                 SO Florida                     
  6  Carney, Monica                SR Auburn                      
  7  Glisar, Megan                 JR So. Dakota                  
  8  Kimoto, Emma                  SR Indiana                     
  9  Land, Mimi                    FR Clemson                     
 10  Pressley, Maya                SR Auburn                      
 11  Summers, Chancey              SO Oregon                      
 
Event 89  Women Pole Vault Section B Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Berryman, Samantha            SR Idaho State                 
  2  Casper, Nicole                FR McNeese State               
  3  Champion, Erin                   Tennessee                   
  4  Clark, Megan                  FR Duke                        
  5  Clute, Sydney                 FR Indiana                     
  6  Debich, Larisa                FR Auburn                      
  7  Detwiler, Chelsey             SR Akron                       
  8  Eitzen, Elizabeth             SR Illinois                    
  9  Hedberg, Sarah                SR Kansas                      
 10  House, Jamie                  SO Kansas                      
 11  Johnson, Jessie               FR Auburn                      
 12  Leroy, Sydnie                 SR Harvard                     
 13  Mattoon, Emily                SR Duke                        
 14  McFarland, Lauren             JR Oral Roberts                
 15  McWilliams, Hannah            FR Texas State                 
 16  Parr, Kim                     SO Baylor                      
 17  Poncik, Shelby                FR TX Tech                     
 18  Sanchez, Lacey                SR LSU                         
 19  Szabo, Daniella               FR Oral Roberts                
 20  Terstappen, Lauren            JR Clemson                     
 21  Zimlich, Megan                FR Arkansas                    
 22  Zotyka, Shelbie               SR Sam Houston St.             
 
Event 90  Women Pole Vault Section A Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bartnovskaya, Natalia         JR Kansas                      
  2  Beaumont-Courteau, Ariane     JR Akron                       
  3  Buell, Bethany                JR So. Dakota                  
  4  Clark, Sammie                 JR Oregon                      
  5  Gasparino, Christy            SO Clemson                     
  6  Grove, Emily                  SO So. Dakota                  
  7  Guenther, Christen            SR Kansas                      
  8  Hadfield, Linda                  Tennessee                   
  9  Johnson, Mckenzie             FR Rice                        
 10  Kolbo, Natasha                SR UCLA                        
 11  Koressel, Allison             SR UCLA                        
 12  Lucas, Claire                 SO Akron                       
 13  Masterson, Natasha            SR Texas                       
 14  Maulin, Caitlin               JR Idaho State                 
 15  Mills, Madison                FR So. Dakota                  
 16  Nowell, Danielle              JR Arkansas                    
 17  Petrillose, Kaitlin           FR Texas                       
 18  Richartz, Stephanie           JR Illinois                    
 
Event 96  Women Long Jump Section B Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Brits, Maryke                 SO Florida State               
  2  Brunson, Jasmine              SR Clemson                     
  3  Cheese, Brittany              SR Akron                       
  4  Conley, Sydney                FR Kansas                      
  5  Craddock, Charla              SO La. Tech                    
  6  Graham, Lorraine              JR Florida                     
  7  Land, Mimi                    FR Clemson                     
  8  Ofoche, Uju                   SR Columbia                    
  9  Peterson, Alicia              SR Texas                       
 10  Pledger, Le'Tristan           FR TX Tech                     
 11  Sampley, Danielle             SR Kentucky                    
 12  Stewart, Nia                  JR SE Louisiana                
 13  Walton, Deonna                SR Mississippi                 
 14  Wells, Allegra                JR Mississippi                 
 15  Williams, Monique             SR So. Florida                 
 
Event 97  Women Long Jump Section A Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Brannon, A'Lexus              SR Texas                       
  2  Danville, Kearah              JR Angelo State                
  3  Emanuel, Keri                 JR LSU                         
  4  Geubelle, Andrea              SR Kansas                      
  5  Gipson, Whitney                  Nike                        
  6  Hayes, Chelsea                   Nike                        
  7  Malone, Chantel                  Unattached                  
  8  Moen-Davis, LaQue             FR Texas A&M                   
  9  Payton, Malaina               JR California                  
 10  Porter, Brittany              SR LSU                         
 11  Price, Kylie                  SO UCLA                        
 12  Simpson, Francine             SR Kansas                      
 13  Sue, Theresa                  SR Angelo State                
 14  Thomas, Jessica               SR Texas State                 
 15  Ugen, Lorraine                JR TCU                         
 
Event 102  Women Triple Jump Section B Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aiken, Briana                 SR So. Alabama                 
  2  Anumba, Faith                 SO UCLA                        
  3  Berry, Jacqueline             JR McNeese State               
  4  Brisco, Dominique             SO Houston                     
  5  Gooch, Haley                  JR Texas A&M                   
  6  Johnson, Eboni                   UTSA                        
  7  Land, Mimi                    FR Clemson                     
  8  Mays, Melissa                 JR Texas A&M                   
  9  McGhee, Avril                 SO TX Tech                     
 10  Richardson, Brianna           FR Baylor                      
 11  Stallworth, Marqueshia        JR So. Florida                 
 12  White, Kierra                 SO South Plains                
 13  Williams, Monique             SR So. Florida                 
 14  Wilson, Jordan                JR Texas A&M                   
 15  Yingling, Amber               SR Grand Canyon                
 
Event 103  Women Triple Jump Section A Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Brewer, Ciarra                SO Florida                     
  2  Brunson, Jasmine              SR Clemson                     
  3  Danville, Kearah              JR Angelo State                
  4  Eke, Nadia                    SO Columbia                    
  5  Emanuel, Keri                 JR LSU                         
  6  Geubelle, Andrea              SR Kansas                      
  7  Gurnell, Kassie               JR Air Force                   
  8  Hunter, Amanda                SR California                  
  9  Moen-Davis, LaQue             FR Texas A&M                   
 10  Morman, Marci                 SR Mississippi                 
 11  Myers, Tamara                 SO Arkansas                    
 12  Okeke, Queen                  SR Columbia                    
 13  Ouedraogo, Amanda             SR Abilene Chr                 
 14  Pitts, Lynnika                JR LSU                         
 15  Wilson, Nickevea              SO UTEP                        
 
Event 108  Women Shot Put Section B Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Janae                  SR Northwestern St.            
  2  Bobek, Laura                  JR Oregon                      
  3  Cooks, Alexis                 SO Akron                       
  4  Edwards, Jennifer             SR Texas A&M                   
  5  Famurewa, Becky               FR Kentucky                    
  6  Knibb, Kellion                SO Florida State               
  7  Leblanc, Marcella             SR La. Tech                    
  8  Polk, Rachel                  JR So. Miss                    
  9  Rounds, La'Shantena           SR McNeese State               
 10  Taylor, Samatha               SO Houston                     
 11  Vassell, Micara               SR La. Tech                    
 12  Vaughan, Shelbi               FR Texas A&M                   
 13  Watt, Shannon                    Harvard                     
 14  Weir, Jillian                 SO Oregon                      
 15  Zoch, Jenny                   SR Sam Houston St.             
 
Event 109  Women Shot Put Section A Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anumba, Michelle              JR Duke                        
  2  Bliss, Tori                   SO LSU                         
  3  Britton, Margo                SO Temple                      
  4  Buckley, Kyla                 JR Indiana                     
  5  Cumings, Mychelle             SO Liberty                     
  6  Garrett, Brea                 SO Texas A&M                   
  7  Muzaric, Valentina            SO Auburn                      
  8  Perez, Helena                 JR SMU                         
  9  Samuels, Kelsey               SR TCU                         
 10  Smith, Megan                  SO TCU                         
 11  Titzman, Kelsey               SR Texas State                 
 12  Uke, Claire                   SO Rice                        
 13  Wertman, Cassie                  Tennessee                   
 14  Whalen, Chelsea               JR Florida State               
 15  White, Skylar                 SR Baylor                      
 
Event 114  Women Discus Throw Section B Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Benton, Nicole                JR Houston                     
  2  Bliss, Tori                   SO LSU                         
  3  Carson, Hannah                FR TX Tech                     
  4  Ellison, Whitley              SR Texas-Arlington             
  5  Famurewa, Becky               FR Kentucky                    
  6  Harrison, Jessie                 Tennessee                   
  7  Little, Samantha              JR Texas-Arlington             
  8  Riley, Tara                   JR Abilene Chr                 
  9  Robinson, Sharae              SR Rice                        
 10  Smith, Megan                  SO TCU                         
 11  Tsema, Dasha                  FR Texas State                 
 12  Uke, Claire                   SO Rice                        
 13  Vassell, Micara               SR La. Tech                    
 14  Watt, Shannon                    Harvard                     
 15  Williams, Jocelyn             JR Liberty                     
 
Event 115  Women Discus Throw Section A Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Janae                  SR Northwestern St.            
  2  Bobek, Laura                  JR Oregon                      
  3  Brand, Erica                  JR Duke                        
  4  Britton, Margo                SO Temple                      
  5  Chin, Rayann                  SO SMU                         
  6  Cooks, Alexis                 SO Akron                       
  7  Cumings, Mychelle             SO Liberty                     
  8  Davis, Kaitlin                SR Florida                     
  9  Gunn, Taylor                  SO UTEP                        
 10  Hydrick, Jill                 JR Texas A&M                   
 11  Knibb, Kellion                SO Florida State               
 12  Miller, Ashley                SR Florida                     
 13  Polk, Rachel                  JR So. Miss                    
 14  Vaughan, Shelbi               FR Texas A&M                   
 15  White, Skylar                 SR Baylor                      
 
Event 119  Women Hammer Throw Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adekoya, Jasmine              JR Baylor                      
  2  Allen, Janae                  SR Northwestern St.            
  3  Atkinson, Erin                JR Baylor                      
  4  Bingson, Amanda                  Nike / NYAC                 
  5  Bragg, Katie                     UTSA                        
  6  Ekechukwu, Adabelle           JR Harvard                     
  7  Funk, Brittany                JR Akron                       
  8  Hall, Jalisa                  SR Texas State                 
  9  Harrison, Jessie                 Tennessee                   
 10  Henning, Karen                JR LSU                         
 11  Hinton, Denise                JR LSU                         
 12  Murphy, Elizabeth             SR SMU                         
 13  Rounds, La'Shantena           SR McNeese State               
 14  Storm, Ida                    JR UCLA                        
 15  Weir, Jillian                 SO Oregon                      
 16  Williamson, Bobbie            JR So. Alabama                 
 
Event 121  Women Javelin Throw Section B Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Baker, Jenna                  JR SE Louisiana                
  2  Blair, Tanesha                SR West Texas A&M              
  3  Bradley, Krystyn              FR Texas A&M                   
  4  Carlsen, Kelsey               FR LSU                         
  5  Deason, Jean                  FR Texas A&M                   
  6  Delic, Jessica                SO Akron                       
  7  Gorden, Rebecca               SR Arkansas                    
  8  Hixon, Leah                   JR So. Alabama                 
  9  Jones, Noelle                 JR So. Alabama                 
 10  Mayer, Hannah                    Harvard                     
 11  Schroder, Makena              FR TCU                         
 12  Storey, Allison                  Miss State                  
 13  Wagner, Casey                 SR So. Florida                 
 14  Whitfield, Annie              FR Oregon                      
 15  Williams, Kimberly            SR Angelo State                
 
Event 122  Women Javelin Throw Section A Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alexander, Myshauna           JR UNLV                        
  2  Boyd, Amethyst                JR Arkansas                    
  3  Carson, Hannah                FR TX Tech                     
  4  Cvitanovic, Lucija            FR SMU                         
  5  Hopkins, Andrea               SR Duke                        
  6  Johnston, Madison             SO Stephen F. A                
  7  Miller, Fawn                  JR Florida                     
  8  Mitchell, Christina           SR Liberty                     
  9  Munoz, Kendall                FR Texas A&M                   
 10  Ouellette, Nika               JR Vermont                     
 11  Simoneaux, Annie              JR LSU                         
 12  Talley, Jessica               SO Northwestern St.            
 13  Vucenovic, Marija             FR Florida                     
 14  Welch, Doren                  FR LSU                         
 15  Whalen, Chelsea               JR Florida State               


Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash HS Div. I Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anumnu, Carlton               12 Stafford                    
  2  Anumnu, Charles               12 Stafford                    
  3  Bobo, Dominique               12 WF Hirschi                  
  4  Bradford, Jay                 10 Splendora                   
  5  Brown, Curtis                 12 Episcopal-Bel               
  6  Brown, Preston                12 Stephenville                
  7  Davis, Deshawn                11 Celina                      
  8  Elizondo, Omar                12 Robstown                    
  9  Ellis, Brennan                11 Krum                        
 10  Foulks, Shawn                 12 Life Red Oak                
 11  Gray, Tyreik                  10 Episcopal-Bel               
 12  Hasan, Adam                   12 Lake Dallas                 
 13  Hicks, Emanuel                11 Mineral Wells               
 14  Luster, Billy                 12 CC West Oso                 
 15  Mims, Edwin                   12 Daingerfield                
 16  Mitchell, Tarrin              11 Dal Roosevelt               
 17  Moore, Andrew                 11 Rosebud-Lott                
 18  Moore, Elisha                 11 Daingerfield                
 19  morgon, travon                11 Dal Gateway                 
 20  Mosier, Dusty                 12 Stockdale                   
 21  Pawelek, Avery                11 George West                 
 22  Ridge, Tadarius               12 Andrews                     
 23  Ryan, Shakier                 12 Northside                   
 24  Simons, Christopher           11 Farmersville                
 25  Struble, James                12 Florence                    
 26  Sultemeier, Kyler             12 Fredericksburg              
 27  Wilson, Clarke                11 Dal Episcopal               
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash HS Div. II Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anthony, Bramante             12 RR McNeil                   
  2  Banks, Kedron                 12 Rich Pearce                 
  3  Barre, Mark                   11 FB Marshall                 
  4  Baskin, Brian                 12 SA MacArthur                
  5  Bernard, Roderick             11 Hou Sharpstown              
  6  Brown, Deandre                12 Lewisville                  
  7  Brown, Tony                   11 Beau Ozen                   
  8  Burrell, Cameron              12 FB Ridge Point              
  9  Calip, Braden                 12 Jenks                       
 10  Cappell, Camara               12 Aus Bowie                   
 11  Carter, Tra                   12 Waxahachie                  
 12  Castillo, Vince               10 Donna                       
 13  Cavazos, CJ                   12 SA Reagan                   
 14  Charlton, Robert              10 Edmond Memorial             
 15  Cole, James                   10 Mis Sharyland               
 16  Copeland, JB                  11 Southlake Carrol            
 17  Creer, Tarik                  12 Cedar Hill                  
 18  Davis, Antwuan                12 Bastrop                     
 19  Davis, Aunrie                 11 Aus Akins                   
 20  Demery, Mark                  11 Lew Marcus                  
 21  Dos Santos, Yuran             12 RR Stony Point              
 22  Dunn, Kendrick                12 Plano East                  
 23  Fisher, James                 12 Arl Lamar                   
 24  Flowers, Darrion              10 Arl Houston                 
 25  Franklin, Donovan             09 NRH Richland                
 26  Fulks, Kyle                   12 Katy                        
 27  Gatewood, Jerome              12 Converse Judson             
 28  Gipson, Bryston               09 Tyler                       
 29  Gipson, Reginald              11 Tyler                       
 30  Girdy, Gamarquis              09 Victoria West               
 31  Gordon, Angelo                09 Converse Judson             
 32  Griffin, Tony                 12 C.E. Byrd                   
 33  Hall-Thompson, Eli            12 Katy Morton Ranc            
 34  Henricks, Aneas               12 Bastrop                     
 35  Hernandez, Patrick            12 Midlothian                  
 36  Hill, Brandon                 12 Kil Harker Heigh            
 37  Howe, Caleb                   11 SA Brandeis                 
 38  James, Dustin                 12 Keller Central              
 39  Jefferson, DaJuan             10 Ennis                       
 40  Jefferson, Johnny             12 Kil Shoemaker               
 41  Johnson, Jayshawn             11 Ennis                       
 42  Johnson, Treyvion             12 Hou Eisenhower              
 43  Jones, Nathan                 12 Longview                    
 44  Jones, Sterling               11 Richardson                  
 45  Lee, Isiah                    12 SA Wagner                   
 46  LeJeune, Aaron                12 Klein Collins               
 47  Lewis, Chris                  11 Lakeside                    
 48  Lott, Vernon                  12 SA Highlands                
 49  Love, Jared                   12 Longview                    
 50  Mathis, Andrew                11 Duncanville                 
 51  McCormick, Troy               12 Katy Mayde Creek            
 52  McMurray, Hunter              12 Boerne Champion             
 53  Moore, Trevor                 12 FB Clements                 
 54  Newsome, Ryan                 10 Aledo                       
 55  Ntreh, Chris                  10 Plano East                  
 56  Patino, File                  11 PSJA                        
 57  Peterson, Ian                 09 RR Cedar Ridge              
 58  Piper, Aaron                  12 Duncanville                 
 59  Price, Jaylen                 12 Little Elm                  
 60  Roberts, Trevion              11 Hou Eisenhower              
 61  Rockwell, T'Kevian            11 Wylie                       
 62  Severson, Tyler               12 RR Christian                
 63  Simon, DJ                     12 Lew Marcus                  
 64  Summers, Malik                12 Lewisville                  
 65  Tennon, Darien                12 FW Trimble Tech             
 66  Ty, Brett                     11 Jenks                       
 67  Walker, Gabriel               10 Lancaster                   
 68  Weigel, Ryan                  11 Southlake Carrol            
 69  White, Malcolm                11 Katy Taylor                 
 70  Wilson, Justin                12 McK Boyd                    
 71  Wilson, Malik                 11 Brenham                     
 72  Wiltz, Jomal                  12 GP North Shore              
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles HS Div. I Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Hunter                 10 Sunnyvale                   
  2  Anyama, Easy                  12 Stafford                    
  3  Askew, Lucas                  12 Big San Harmony             
  4  Bryant, Haden                 12 Bullard                     
  5  Carnett, Kevin                12 FEAST                       
  6  Elliott, Shane                12 Fredericksburg              
  7  farenthold, alex              11 Rockp-Fulton                
  8  Farris, Jacob                 12 Hou Christian               
  9  Fromme, Will                  11 Liberty Hill                
 10  Griffith, Clark               09 Taylor                      
 11  Hampton, Austin               12 Goldthwaite                 
 12  Henderson, Ty                 10 Thorndale                   
 13  Higgins, Joel                 12 Sweeny                      
 14  Macklin, Sam                  12 Stephenville                
 15  McCall, Mitch                 12 Hams-Fannett                
 16  Morgan, Justus                12 Sanger                      
 17  Nelson, Micah                 11 Celina                      
 18  Prieto, Joey                  12 Andrews                     
 19  Rohrs, Austin                 11 Sealy                       
 20  Shankle, Kendall              12 Jasper                      
 21  Spraglin, Kendrick            12 St Marks Sch                
 22  Thomas, Jaron                 12 Midlothian                  
 23  Thompson, Reese               11 Argyle                      
 24  truesdale, dylan              11 Rockp-Fulton                
 25  Twomey, Jared                 12 Carthage                    
 26  Vasquez, Albert               11 Taylor                      
 27  Whinery, Demarcus             11 Brownwood                   
 
Event 17  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles HS Div. II Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Armstead, Chevis              10 DeSoto                      
  2  Armstrong, Chris              12 SA East Central             
  3  Bailey-Sampson, Jared         10 Del Valle                   
  4  Batista, Kieth                10 Hou Langham Cree            
  5  Bourque, Garrett              12 Lumberton                   
  6  Branch, Juvuan                12 WF Rider                    
  7  Brown, Tony                   11 Beau Ozen                   
  8  Campbel, Trevor               12 Katy Mayde Creek            
  9  Castillo, Vince               10 Donna                       
 10  Cobb, DeMarcus                12 FB Clements                 
 11  Cooper, Ramone                12 Aus Crockett                
 12  Cormier-Young, Sayvon         12 Hou Nimitz                  
 13  Delgado, Rudy                 12 NRH Richland                
 14  Dunning, Justin               10 Whitehouse                  
 15  Fincher, Victor               11 McK North                   
 16  Fontaine, Brandon             12 Edmond Memorial             
 17  Freeny, Greg                  11 Dal Adams                   
 18  Gerbrecht, Justin             11 FB Ridge Point              
 19  Gleason, Kerry                11 Justin NW                   
 20  Hamilton, Arno                10 GP North Shore              
 21  Hill, Holten                  10 Hou Lamar                   
 22  Itoka, Tony                   11 Hallsville                  
 23  Izu, Ilolo                    10 Hou Strake Jesui            
 24  Jefferson, Jonathan           12 SA Highlands                
 25  Jerry, Don                    12 Arl Bowie                   
 26  Jones, Alvin                  12 EP Burges                   
 27  Jordan-Lacey, Lorenzo         12 Waxahachie                  
 28  Jupe, Austin                  12 SA East Central             
 29  Lampin, Colton                12 Whitehouse                  
 30  Ley, Austin                   11 Boerne Champion             
 31  Love, Roland                  12 SA Highlands                
 32  Mathew, Ben                   12 Lew Hebron                  
 33  McCall, Chris                 11 Dal Jesuit                  
 34  Mehl, Ryan                    12 Dal Jesuit                  
 35  Miller, Presley               12 SA Clark                    
 36  Nunley, Donovan               10 Edmond Memorial             
 37  Obey, Andrew                  11 FB Hightower                
 38  Phillips, Andre               12 Plano East                  
 39  Pina-Rhoden, Alex             12 Wylie                       
 40  Robinson, Anthony             11 Lancaster                   
 41  Rosales, Ricardo              12 Mis Sharyland               
 42  Runnells, Garrett             11 Lew Marcus                  
 43  Saffle, Zach                  12 Lucas Lovejoy               
 44  Small, Niko                   10 Arl Bowie                   
 45  Smith, Lafiel                 11 Lancaster                   
 46  Summers, Randon               12 Prosper                     
 47  Tennon, Darien                12 FW Trimble Tech             
 48  Thomas, Josh                  12 Jasper                      
 49  Williams, Kajuan              11 Arl Houston                 
 50  Wilson, Kody                  12 NB Canyon                   
 51  Winchester, Jeremy            11 Klein Collins               
 52  Woods, Josh                   12 DeSoto                      
 53  Wright, Quinlan               11 SA Johnson                  
 54  Zahn, Logan                   11 Aus Bowie                   
 
Event 31  Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alex, Cooke                   12 Salado                      
  2  Ammons, Robert                11 Hou Strake Jesui            
  3  Andrade, Dino                 12 Har-Ber                     
  4  Arnold, Stefan                12 SA Cole                     
  5  Barraza, Brian                12 EP Franklin                 
  6  Canel, Eli                    10 Southlake Carrol            
  7  Castilleja, Jo Alan           12 St Thomas                   
  8  Cazares, Ian                  11 Hou Cy Lakes                
  9  Cook, Brant                   11 Arl Bowie                   
 10  Dalquist, Austen              11 Keller                      
 11  Davis, Aaron                  12 Aus Bowie                   
 12  Dohner, Bradley               11 Klein Oak                   
 13  Garcia, Orlando               12 GP North Shore              
 14  Granados, Jeffrey             12 Hou Bellaire                
 15  Grant, Harrison               11 St Thomas                   
 16  Ibarra, Chris                 12 Atlanta                     
 17  Kemps, Johnny                 10 Southlake Carrol            
 18  Kirkland, Zach                11 Justin NW                   
 19  Kistner, Kade                 12 New Braunfels               
 20  Lewis, Jeremy                 12 Hou Lamar                   
 21  Maier, Karl                   10 Hou Bellaire                
 22  McConnell, Jake               11 Keller                      
 23  McRae, Drew                   12 Flower Mound                
 24  Robertson, Jared              12 Canyon Randall              
 25  Rushing, Dallas               12 Axtell                      
 26  Schmidt, Brett                12 SA Brandeis                 
 27  Shook, Alex                   12 Edmond Memorial             
 28  Soto, Enrique                 12 Lakeside                    
 29  Tankersley, Andrew            10 Boerne Champion             
 30  Teel, Ryan                    12 Friendswood                 
 31  Torres, Josh                  12 SA Alamo Heights            
 32  Uhr, Robert                   12 Lockhart                    
 33  Viegra, Jose                  10 Pfl Hendrickson             
 34  Villarreal, Cameron           12 Arl Martin                  
 35  West, Ben                     11 St Stephens Epis            
 36  Whetten, Andrew               12 SA Brandeis                 
 
Event 33  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Addy, Dean                    11 St Marks Sch                
  2  Berkowitz, Trevor             11 Trinity Valley              
  3  Brands, Joe                   11 Lucas Lovejoy               
  4  Brown, Matthew                11 St Marks Sch                
  5  Chiuminetta, Blake            11 Dripping Springs            
  6  Farris, Christian             12 Midland Trinity             
  7  Grant, Harrison               11 St Thomas                   
  8  Hull, Daniel                  12 Dal Episcopal               
  9  Joiner, Kendall               11 Lucas Lovejoy               
 10  Kelly, Glen                   12 Hum Kingwood                
 11  Kistner, Kade                 12 New Braunfels               
 12  Lara, Gabriel                 12 Cedar Park                  
 13  Maritim, Andrew               11 Hum Kingwood                
 14  Mask, Andy                    12 Lea Rouse                   
 15  Mulverhill, Chris             12 Cedar Park                  
 16  Norman, Zachery Tye           12 Beau West Brook             
 17  Nunez, Avery                  12 Plainview-TX                
 18  Orgeron, Michael              12 Dripping Springs            
 19  Rodriguez, Jesse              12 Hallsville                  
 
Event 37  Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Albright, Zachary             11 St Paul's                   
  2  Alex, Cooke                   12 Salado                      
  3  Arias, Carlos                 12 Hou Memorial                
  4  Betschart, Aaron              12 Pfl Hendrickson             
  5  Dalquist, Austen              11 Keller                      
  6  Gonzalez, Cesar               12 Lytle                       
  7  Gonzalez, Jose                11 Mis Sharyland               
  8  Hayden, Troy                  12 Whitehouse                  
  9  Hendrickson, Connor           11 Southlake Carrol            
 10  Hendrix, Logan                10 Lew Marcus                  
 11  Horbovetz, Nikolai            12 Aus Anderson                
 12  Kessler, Levi                 12 Friendswood                 
 13  Kreidel, Shane                12 Boerne Champion             
 14  Lara, Frank                   11 Hou Strake Jesui            
 15  Lindberg, Michael             12 Kingwood Park               
 16  Martinez, Jose                12 Weslaco East                
 17  Pollum, Alonzo                11 Keller Timber Cr            
 18  Rodriguez, Sergio             12 Hum Kingwood                
 19  Ryan, Jacob                   12 Boerne Champion             
 20  Singleton, Parker             11 Cedar Park                  
 21  Stevens-Stein, Noah           11 Aus Johnson                 
 22  Sullivan, Nate                12 Southlake Carrol            
 23  Torres, Josh                  12 SA Alamo Heights            
 24  Vickroy, Carson               11 Coppell                     
 25  Wells, Austin                 12 SA Clark                    
 
Event 46  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay HS Div. I Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  All Saints Episcopal                                         
     1) Johnson, Brandon 11             2) Harris, Isaiah 09              
     3) Phillips, Xavier 12             4) Lane, Chris 11                 
     5) Borchardt, Grayson 10           6) Jackson, Xavian 12             
     7) Moorhead, Blaze 11              8) Gresham, Daniel 11             
  2  Argyle                                                       
     1) Green, Chase 11                 2) Thompson, Reese 11             
     3) Sadler, Ian 11                  4) Wilson, Connor 11              
     5) Treadwell, Hunter 11            6)                                
  3  Bellville                                                    
     1) Parker, De'Brae 11              2) Sanders, Aaron 10              
     3) Allen, Bronson 11               4) Edmond, Troy 11                
     5) McDade, Kylan 09                6) Wood, Cal 12                   
  4  Blanco                                                       
     1) Brown, Tyler 12                 2) Elrod, Aikman 10               
     3) Hodge, John 11                  4) Palos, Alex 11                 
     5) Childress, Colton 12            6)                                
  5  Brownwood                                                    
     1) Crouch, Jared 11                2) Howey, Cooper 12               
     3) Ontiveros, Kaimon 11            4) Sterling, Bruce 09             
     5) Salazar, Elijah 11              6)                                
  6  Cameron Yoe                                                  
     1) Sims, Aaron 10                  2) Labay, Colton 11               
     3) Felts, Zach 12                  4) Riola, Dylan 12                
     5) Johnson, Tyrik 09               6)                                
  7  CC West Oso                                                  
     1) Luster, Billy 12                2) Perez, Justin 12               
     3) Villareal, John Roman 11        4) Villareal, John Andrew 10      
     5) Beasley, Donovin 12             6)                                
  8  Celina                                                       
     1) Brown, Braylin 11               2) Elliott, Nathan 10             
     3) Thiel, Ben 12                   4) Davis, Deshawn 11              
     5) Stallcup, Cole 12               6) Nelson, Micah 11               
     7) Schmid, Collin 10               8) Hambrick, Trenton 10           
  9  Chaminade CP                                                 
     1) Tellier, Daniel 12              2) Bernard, Isaiah 12             
     3) Brockington, Harry 12           4) Newby, Terrell 12              
     5) Dunston, Elijah 12              6) Campbell, Gregory 10           
 10  Daingerfield                                                 
     1) Boyd, Tyrek 11                  2) Mims, Edwin 12                 
     3) Miles, Jordan 11                4) Moore, Elisha 11               
 11  Dal Episcopal                                                
     1) Conine, Mason 11                2) Jackson, TJ 11                 
     3) Guillory, Winston 10            4) Wilson, Clarke 11              
     5) Johnson, Chad 12                6)                                
 12  Dal Gateway                                                  
     1) Johnson, Kelvin 12              2) Garcia, Mark 10                
     3) morgon, travon 11               4) Cargil, Tavion 12              
 13  Dal Roosevelt                                                
     1) Mack, Jamar 11                  2) Shaw, Avonta 11                
     3) Mitchell, Tarrin 11             4) Shaw, DeQuone 11               
     5) Nicholson, Joseph 11            6) Lee, Evrick 12                 
 14  Episcopal-Bel                                                
     1) Latson, Joel 10                 2) Gray, Tyreik 10                
     3) Julian, Lloyd 12                4) Brown, Curtis 12               
     5) Robinson, Austin 12             6) Harrell, Niko 10               
 15  Fredericksburg                                               
     1) Stevens, Cody 10                2) McManigle, Matthew 11          
     3) Enderlin, Clay 12               4) Sultemeier, Kyler 12           
     5) Beard, Brayden 10               6)                                
 16  Giddings                                                     
     1) Mack, Joshua 11                 2) Lewis, Elijah 09               
     3) Hickey, Raylon 10               4) Hickey, Deon 12                
     5) Haywood, Greg 12                6)                                
 17  Gilmer                                                       
     1) Boyd, Kris 10                   2) Smith, Devin 09                
     3) Dixon, Devondrick 11            4) Jackson, Jamel 10              
     5) Tate, Chase 10                  6)                                
 18  Glen Rose                                                    
     1) Lamb, Ryan 12                   2) Uehline, Kevin 11              
     3) Dela Santos, Martine 11         4) Eschbach, Blake 12             
     5) Brandt, Carter 12               6) Burtscher, Cody 12             
     7) Smith, Nathan 11                8) Holder, Hayden 10              
 19  Grapeland                                                    
     1) Hart, Trevelon 10               2) Simpson, Jacolby 11            
     3) Lomax, Devin 09                 4) Walker, Patrick 11             
     5) Campbell, Kevin 11              6) Faulk, Jaques 09               
 20  Greenhill Sch                                                
     1) Estrada, Justin 09              2) Albritten, Tre 11              
     3) Rugg, Euan 12                   4) Sharp, Jalen 11                
     5) Roberts, Dylan 12               6) Ford, Aston 10                 
     7) Duffy, Ryan 12                  8)                                
 21  Hempstead                                                    
     1) Knowles, Brian 12               2) Smith, Will 10                 
     3) Lee, Deondre 11                 4) Sargent, Laquinton 12          
     5) Watson, Jessie-Jay 12           6)                                
 22  Holland                                                      
     1) Ramirez, Christian 10           2) Bilal, Marquis 10              
     3) Taylor, Twister 11              4) Nicholson, Reece 12            
     5) Cantu, Jacob 12                 6) Coleman, Alex 12               
 23  Hou Christian                                                
     1) Consoli, Stephen 12             2) Mercado, Ernie 12              
     3) Farris, Jacob 12                4) Cromwell, Harrison 11          
     5) Spangenberg, Mark 11            6) Paret, Hamilton 11             
 24  Hou Yates                                                    
     1) Lockett, Arthur 12              2) Cloud, Errol 12                
     3) Simmons, Joshua 12              4) Edmonson, Cedrick 11           
 25  Jasper                                                       
     1) Fowler, Chris 12                2) Middleton, Donavon 12          
     3) Smith, Malik 11                 4) Spikes, Randy 10               
     5) Adams, Daniel 10                6) White, LeDale 09               
 26  Kemp                                                         
     1) Hukill, Calbert 10              2) House, Matt 10                 
     3) Litts, Jordan 10                4) Dennis, David 10               
     5) Kent, Klayton 10                6) Perez, Jesus 10                
     7) Hill, Kolton 11                 8)                                
 27  Kennedale                                                    
     1) Darville, Donny 11              2) Powell, Leon 11                
     3) Washington, Juwan 10            4) Lovings, Patrick 10            
     5) Dickens, Sterling 12            6)                                
 28  Kountze                                                      
     1) Arnold, Grayland 09             2) Best, Blake 11                 
     3) McMahon, Dante 11               4) Warren, Shaquille 11           
     5) Harper, Darrion 12              6) Morgan, Deantra 10             
 29  Krum                                                         
     1) Fleckinstein, Jake 12           2) Ellis, Brennan 11              
     3) Brooks, Blaine 09               4) Eneh, Charles 12               
     5) Licea, Miguel 11                6)                                
 30  La Vernia                                                    
     1) Ochoa, Brandon 10               2) Dews, Alex 12                  
     3) Andrews, Levi 11                4) Schweers, Eric 12              
 31  Life Red Oak                                                 
     1) Hodges, Ethan 10                2) Foulks, Shawn 12               
     3) Thomas, Gaige 12                4) Blake, Kaine 10                
     5) Pugh, Kendall 11                6)                                
 32  Mexia                                                        
     1) Weathers, Arik                  2) Porter, Tyler                  
     3) Mack, Kendrick                  4) Reeves, Broderick              
     5) Jones, Ike                      6) Hannah, Draeshaun              
 33  Mineral Wells                                                
     1) Trevino, Omery 11               2) Sutton, Juvaree 10             
     3) West-Sumrall, Kyle 12           4) Hicks, Emanuel 11              
     5) Williams, Rascellis 10          6) Stanton, Zechariah 10          
     7) Valdez, Christopher 12          8)                                
 34  Northside                                                    
     1) Ryan, Shakier 12                2) Johnson, Tevin 10              
     3) Smothers, Alton 10              4) Alfred, Lionel 10              
     5) Miller, Christian 09            6) Boutte, Damarcus 11            
 35  Princeton                                                    
     1) Bailey, Nkeal 12                2) Blake, Jourdan 11              
     3) Dillard, Jakari 11              4) Savage, Matthias 11            
     5) Thomas, Marquis 12              6)                                
 36  Robstown                                                     
     1) Elizondo, Omar 12               2) Elizondo, Jonathan 11          
     3) Gonzalez, John 11               4) Leal, Victor 12                
     5) Gaitan, Raul 11                 6) Garcia, Juan E. 10             
 37  Rockp-Fulton                                                 
     1) jasek, logan 10                 2) truesdale, dylan 11            
     3) garcia, edgar 11                4) ngo, brandon 11                
     5) moses, dustin 10                6) resendez, anthony 10           
 38  Rogers                                                       
 39  Rosebud-Lott                                                 
     1) Salazar, Tyler 12               2) Roberson, Juwon 09             
     3) Johnson, Artis 11               4) Moore, Andrew 11               
     5) Johnson, D. J. 11               6)                                
 40  St Johns Sch                                                 
     1) Jing, Andrew 10                 2) Bernard, Justin 11             
     3) Avery, Nathan 12                4) Hampton, Lee 10                
     5) Randall, Risher 11              6) Gras, Andre 12                 
     7) Mercado, William 11             8) Otey, Josh 12                  
 41  St Marks Sch                                                 
     1) Altschuler, Dylan 11            2) Itani, Kareem 12               
     3) Bowman, Malcolm 11              4) Spraglin, Kendrick 12          
     5) Hewitt, Harrison 12             6)                                
 42  Stafford                                                     
     1) Anumnu, Carlton 12              2) Anumnu, Charles 12             
     3) Anyama, Easy 12                 4) Thomas, T'Andre 11             
 43  Stockdale                                                    
     1) Mosier, Dusty 12                2) Vela, Josh 12                  
     3) Valadez, Matt 11                4) Munoz, Joaquin 10              
     5) Jordan, Trey 11                 6)                                
 44  Taylor                                                       
     1) Thompson, Terrance 11           2) Fields, Damarcus 09            
     3) Pittman, Isiah 10               4) Johnson, Blaine 11             
     5) Kerley, Fred 12                 6) Franco, Isaac 11               
     7) Frank, Chris 11                 8) Bailey, Tim 11                 
 45  W Orange-Stark                                               
     1) Morris, Maurice 11              2) James, Chris 11                
     3) Ross, Jarodd 12                 4) Janice, Colin 12               
     5) Fontenot, ThoMarcus 11          6)                                
 46  Waco Connally                                                
     1) Powell, Michael 12              2) Raglin, Dawaan 12              
     3) Terrell, Joshua 10              4) Griffin, James 12              
     5) Davis, James 10                 6) Howard, Marcus 10              
     7) Sanders, Calvin 11              8)                                
 47  Zephyr                                                       
     1) Rogers, Dakota 12               2) Weidl, Layne 12                
     3) Williams, Dillon 12             4) Jesko, Derek 12                
     5) Harper, Hunter 10               6)                                
 
Event 47  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay HS Div. II Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  A&M Consolidated                                             
     1) Anderson, Kohl 12               2) Gregory, Tanner 12             
     3) Jackson, Brandon 11             4) Thornton, Ben 10               
     5) Jernigan, Rondey 09             6)                                
  2  Arl Bowie                                                    
     1) Fontenot, Jeremiah 12           2) Shumate, Trenton 11            
     3) Badger, Jaylen 10               4) Jerry, Don 12                  
  3  Arl Houston                                                  
     1) Alvarado, Andrew 12             2) Flowers, Darrion 10            
     3) Menyweather, Rackwon 10         4) Hinton, Lamontre 11            
     5) Black, Marvin 11                6)                                
  4  Arl Lamar                                                    
     1) Nash, Detavious 10              2) Mcclinton, Marquise 11         
     3) Smith, Cameron 11               4) Fisher, James 12               
     5) Wilson, Derrick 09              6) Kemp, Jamaal 11                
  5  Arl Martin                                                   
     1) Albus, Nick 10                  2) Williams, Styron 12            
     3) Anderson, Devon 12              4) Phipps, Jared 10               
     5) Blanton, Ladarius 12            6) Hall, Vincent 12               
  6  Aus Bowie                                                    
     1) Setterquist, Ben 10             2) Lewright, Joesph 11            
     3) Oliver, Preston 11              4) Cappell, Camara 12             
     5) Helling, Jackson 12             6)                                
  7  Bastrop                                                      
     1) Barron, Cameron 10              2) Henricks, Aneas 12             
     3) Allen, Logan 11                 4) Davis, Antwuan 12              
     5) Whitmill, Paul 12               6) Samuel, Maurice 12             
     7) Gill, Jamill 11                 8)                                
  8  Beau Ozen                                                    
     1) Johns, Xavier 12                2) Guillory, Jeremiah 11          
     3) Sellers, Kaylon 11              4) Brown, Tony 11                 
     5) Haskins, Tyree 10               6) Jones, Jakobi 12               
  9  Brenham                                                      
     1) Smith, Tre'markes 10            2) Johnson, Trevonte 11           
     3) Patterson, Ernest 10            4) Wilson, Malik 11               
 10  Bryan                                                        
     1) Biggs, Richard 12               2) Taylor, Henry 12               
     3) Powell, Cooper 12               4) Johnson, Bobby 11              
     5) Manning, Tristin 10             6) Banks, V.J. (Vernon) 11        
 11  C.E. Byrd                                                    
     1) Mills, Louis 11                 2) Manning, Jatorring 12          
     3) Pratt, Nick 11                  4) Griffin, Tony 12               
     5) Brown, Cameron 10               6)                                
 12  CC Carroll                                                   
     1) Miles, Charles 11               2) Arnold, Bryan 12               
     3) Valadez, Sampson 12             4) Jones, Jesse 09                
 13  Cedar Hill                                                   
     1) Slaughter, Christian 12         2) Adeboyejo, Quincy 12           
     3) Miller, Darryl 10               4) Gonzalez, LaQuivionte 12       
     5) Harris, Brandon 12              6) Ware, AcaCedric 10             
     7) Buffin, Jonathan 11             8) Bradley, Logan 12              
 14  Cibolo Steele                                                
     1) Perez, Malik 10                 2) Hudson, Andrew 10              
     3) Dean, Nicholas 11               4) Stockton, Justin 11            
     5) Harris, Jaylen 10               6)                                
 15  Converse Judson                                              
     1) Johnson, Cameron 11             2) Gatewood, Jerome 12            
     3) Flowers, Tre 12                 4) Sanders, Brandon 11            
     5) Lewis, Jalen 11                 6) Gordon, Angelo 09              
 16  Corsicana                                                    
     1) Sheffield, Tygarius 10          2) Owens, Trey 09                 
     3) Hall, Jerry 09                  4) Washington, Kaley 11           
     5) Ballard, Justin 11              6) Dowell, Keenan 10              
 17  Dal Lincoln                                                  
     1) Collins, Darius 12              2) Coleman, Thaddeus 12           
     3) Porter, Emmanuel 11             4) Johnson, Mark 11               
     5) Allen, Rodney 12                6) Dixon, Tramaine 12             
 18  Dent Ryan                                                    
     1) Cross, Terrell 10               2) Chapell, Korey 12              
     3) Simon, Darion 12                4) Williams, Cameron 11           
     5) Castrorena, Nathan 12           6) Caldwell, Reynal 12            
     7) Gordon, Maurice 10              8)                                
 19  DeSoto                                                       
     1) Brandon, Mcdowell 12            2) Wilson, Dontre 12              
     3) Tribble, Alford 12              4) Turner, Myron 12               
     5) Woods, Josh 12                  6)                                
 20  Duncanville                                                  
     1) Piper, Aaron 12                 2) Mathis, Andrew 11              
     3) Hawkins, Tedrick 11             4) Walker, Julian 12              
     5) Davis, David 09                 6) Green, Za'Carrius 10           
     7) Jackson-Reeves, D'Andre 12      8)                                
 21  Edmond Memorial                                              
     1) Anderson, Waylan 11             2) Wand, Warren 10                
     3) Smith, Jalon 11                 4) Charlton, Robert 10            
 22  Ennis                                                        
     1) Wilson, Dee 09                  2) Smith, Devin 10                
     3) Jefferson, DaJuan 10            4) Johnson, Jayshawn 11           
     5) Hill, Marcellus 11              6) Gabriel, Nick 11               
 23  EP Burges                                                    
     1) Jones, Kenny 12                 2) Hamlin, Dartez 09              
     3) Jones, Aaron 12                 4) Colbert, Nicholas 12           
     5) Jones, Alvin 12                 6) Vasquez, Andrew 11             
 24  EP El Dorado                                                 
     1) Nunez, Eduardo 12               2) Wilson, LeDerrick 11           
     3) Enriquez, Andre 11              4) Briones, Frankie 10            
 25  FB Hightower                                                 
     1) Bilton, Brandon 12              2) Brown Jr., Montria 11          
     3) Guillory, Isaiah 10             4) Appleton, Roosevelt 11         
     5) Williams, Joeal 11              6) Thompson, Edward 11            
     7) Dumbaya, Alusine 11             8) Williams, Alphonso 11          
 26  FB Ridge Point                                               
     1) Wesley, Blake 11                2) LeCounte, Jalen 11             
     3) Guidry, Alex 11                 4) Burrell, Cameron 12            
     5) Roman, Mark 12                  6)                                
 27  FB Travis                                                    
     1) Haynes, Jordan 11               2) Harvey, Nick 11                
     3) Moore, Travon 12                4) Justice, Jamison 12            
 28  Flower Mound                                                 
     1) Hanson, Andrew 12               2) Music, Josh 11                 
     3) Moore, Jordan 10                4) Bennett, Josh 12               
 29  FW Wyatt                                                     
     1) Adams, Javonte 10               2) Marshell, Ladell 12            
     3) Rosemond, T'Kelton 12           4) Musgrove, Ricky 11             
     5) Nunley, Andrew 12               6)                                
 30  Garland                                                      
     1) Jackson, Josh 11                2) Mapps, Desmond 12              
     3) pirece, steven 12               4) Clark, Cedric 12               
 31  GP North Shore                                               
     1) Wiltz, Jomal 12                 2) Gillis, Derrick 12             
     3) Houston, Tristian 10            4) Thomas, Micah 12               
     5) Hamilton, Arno 10               6) Thomas, Earnest 12             
 32  Granbury                                                     
     1) Hennard, Kevin 11               2) Shaw, Kwaun 12                 
     3) Richardson, Chris 12            4) Milson, Michael 12             
     5) Fichter, Brandon 12             6)                                
 33  Highlands Ranch                                              
     1) Childs, Cameron 11              2) Visocky, David 12              
     3) Turnage, Connor 11              4) Allen, Clarence 12             
     5) Morgan, Ben 10                  6) Rex, Trevor 10                 
     7) Keeton, Andrew 12               8) Dynes, Eric 11                 
 34  Hou Cy Ridge                                                 
     1) Jones, Tyrone 11                2) Williams, Jeffery 09           
     3) Siverand, Kemah 10              4) Childs, Rendrick 12            
     5) Austin, Michael 11              6)                                
 35  Hou Eisenhower                                               
     1) Worrell, Jericho 12             2) Johnson, Treyvion 12           
     3) Veazie, Rodney 10               4) Roberts, Trevion 11            
     5) Weasby, A'Darius 11             6)                                
 36  Hou Lamar                                                    
     1) Weston, Tevin 12                2) Lancaster, Cedric 12           
     3) Bonney, John 11                 4) Walker, Shelby 11              
     5) Bibbs, Travis 10                6) Wesley, Ronnie 10              
 37  Hou Langham Creek                                            
     1) Giles, Israel 12                2) Gonzalez, Jean 12              
     3) Batista, Kieth 10               4) Salter, Jabari 12              
     5) Williams, Jermiah 12            6)                                
 38  Hou Nimitz                                                   
     1) Allen, Floyd 11                 2) Brown, Rodney 12               
     3) Cormier-Young, Sayvon 12        4) Young, DreVian 12              
 39  Hou Strake Jesuit                                            
     1) Chapman, Colby 11               2) Lewis, Jimmy 10                
     3) Jallans, Jarad 12               4) Carpenter, Conner 12           
 40  Hum Kingwood                                                 
     1) Burger, Bryson 11               2) Jackson, JeDarian 12           
     3) Krawczyk, Austin 11             4) Loiodice, Mason 12             
     5) Williamson, Garrett 11          6)                                
 41  Humble                                                       
     1) Gibson, Denerick 10             2) Wallace, Devin 10              
     3) Mills, L.J 10                   4) Redmon, Benny 10               
     5) Berrotte, Kelieo 10             6)                                
 42  Huntsville                                                   
     1) Champine, Christian 11          2) Branch, Kaleb 12               
     3) Burns, James 12                 4) Evans, Morie 10                
     5) Minor, PJ 11                    6) Jefferson, Rory 11             
 43  Hutto                                                        
     1) Harrison, Darryl 11             2) Carver, Divontae 10            
     3) Sawyer, Jonathan 10             4) Douglas, Brandon 10            
 44  Irv MacArthur                                                
     1) Reagan, Alondra 10              2) Moore, Darius 12               
     3) Sells, Taion 12                 4) Williams, Jason 12             
     5) Johnson, Tevin 12               6)                                
 45  Irv Nimitz                                                   
     1) Jonathan, Davidson 12           2) Ibarra, Eric 12                
     3) Carpenter, Kenneth 11           4) Carpenter, Kevin 12            
     5) Stiegler, Daniel 11             6) Rodriguez, Joseph 12           
 46  Jenks                                                        
     1) Calip, Braden 12                2) Ty, Brett 11                   
     3) McDavid, Kalen 10               4) Smallwood, Jordan 12           
     5) Davis, Durell 11                6) Parker, Steve 11               
 47  Katy                                                         
     1) Bickham, Ricky 12               2) Crawford, Alonzo 11            
     3) Montalbano, James 11            4) Fulks, Kyle 12                 
     5) Anderson, Rodney 10             6) Schoolcraft, Richard 11        
     7) Otte, Logan 11                  8)                                
 48  Katy Mayde Creek                                             
     1) Campbel, Trevor 12              2) Burnette, Kevin 10             
     3) Laskey, Otis 12                 4) McCormick, Troy 12             
 49  Katy Morton Ranch                                            
     1) Achelus, Exilien 11             2) Martin, Jacarias 10            
     3) Davis, Darian 12                4) Hall-Thompson, Eli 12          
     5) Escobar, Cristian 12            6) Ross, Avery 11                 
     7) Batiste, Cameron 12             8) Bossous, Alain 12              
 50  Katy Taylor                                                  
     1) Walters, Eli 10                 2) Colondres, Justin 12           
     3) Walters, Michael 12             4) White, Malcolm 11              
     5) Cassinelli, Sean 10             6)                                
 51  Kil Harker Heights                                           
     1) Mitchell, Darius 11             2) Goodwin, Terrance 12           
     3) Houston, Ramone 12              4) Hill, Brandon 12               
     5) Calip, Malik 12                 6) Freeman, James 12              
     7) Brandon, Walls 10               8)                                
 52  Kil Shoemaker                                                
     1) Haynes, Tre 10                  2) Lloyd, Taron 12                
     3) Justice, Lege 12                4) Jefferson, Johnny 12           
     5) Meredith, Dominique 11          6) Spearman, Rashun 11            
     7) Bonilla, Jose 10                8)                                
 53  Killeen                                                      
     1) Lilley, DJ 10                   2) McCants, Daniel 11             
     3) Parker, Bryan 11                4) Williams, Devyn 11             
     5) Robertson, Deric 12             6) Harrison, Akeem 12             
     7) Hawkins, Tori 12                8) Nicholson, Jakarius 12         
 54  Klein Collins                                                
     1) Snow, Christian 11              2) LeJeune, Aaron 12              
     3) Bowcutt, Jeff 10                4) Bailey, Dewayne 11             
     5) Czjakowski, Gabriel 10          6)                                
 55  Lancaster                                                    
     1) Garner, Reggie 10               2) Walker, Gabriel 10             
     3) Caffee, Xavier 11               4) Hamilton, Daniel 12            
     5) Boyd, Elijah 10                 6)                                
 56  Lew Hebron                                                   
     1) Parkes, Vandy 12                2) Adams, Jamal 11                
     3) Owens, Kendall 12               4) Armstrong, CJ 12               
     5) Miller, Devin 11                6)                                
 57  Lew Marcus                                                   
     1) Braxton, Ian 09                 2) Demery, Mark 11                
     3) Bowling, Blake 11               4) Simon, DJ 12                   
 58  Lew The Colony                                               
     1) Powell, Isaiah 09               2) Reeves, Mike 11                
     3) Rusape, Tanaka 12               4) Menchaca, Zach 10              
 59  Lewisville                                                   
     1) Simmons, Deaundre' 12           2) Guy, Ahkeel 12                 
     3) Johnson, Jeriah 10              4) Summers, Malik 12              
     5) Brown, Deandre 12               6)                                
 60  Little Elm                                                   
     1) Price, Jaylen 12                2) Mathis, Jarrad 11              
     3) Kenner, Keaun 12                4) Green, Chris 11                
     5) Mitchell, Huey 10               6) Smith, Brandon 09              
 61  LJ Juarez-Lincoln                                            
     1) Diaz, Martin 11                 2) Matamoros, Marcelo 09          
     3) Reyes, Pedro 12                 4) De La Cruz, Eluid 12           
     5) Cantu, Manny 12                 6) Parrilla, Rafael 10            
 62  Longview                                                     
     1) Lawson, Jaylon 12               2) Wall, Deionte 11               
     3) Love, Jared 12                  4) Jones, Nathan 12               
 63  Mans Timberview                                              
     1) Smith, Josh 12                  2) Windham, De'drian 11           
     3) Stief, Joshua 12                4) Armstead, Trayvonne 09         
     5) Crenshaw, DeMarcus 11           6) Cornelius, Christoper 10       
 64  Marble Falls                                                 
     1) Childers, C.J. 09               2) Bowen, Carson 11               
     3) Jerome, Keith 12                4) Schulz, Cody 12                
     5) Gray, Garrett 11                6)                                
 65  McK North                                                    
     1) Triplett, James 12              2) Golden, Maliek 12              
     3) Allgood, Wendell 11             4) Nobles, Marcus 12              
 66  Midlothian                                                   
     1) Hernandez, Patrick 12           2) Seeton, Justin 12              
     3) Sutton, Keion 09                4) Seeton, Dustin 12              
 67  Mis Sharyland                                                
     1) Castillo, Estefan 12            2) Cole, James 10                 
     3) Avila, Marco 12                 4) Harris, Justin 11              
     5) Landez, Sean 10                 6) Rosales, Ricardo 12            
 68  NB Canyon                                                    
     1) Fowler, Khalil 12               2) Evans, Gibreel 11              
     3) Thomas, Shea 12                 4) Holmes, Jordan 09              
 69  Pear Dawson                                                  
     1) Vedan, Karl 11                  2) Winnegan, Brett 10             
     3) Johnson, Bryce 11               4) Milburn, Austin 12             
     5) Hypolite, Kameron 09            6) Guzman, Brandon 10             
     7) White, James 12                 8) Brumfield, Laurece 12          
 70  Pflugerville                                                 
     1) Johnson, Daymon 11              2) Dempsey, Jayvon 12             
     3) McWilliams, Craig 11            4) Byrd, Jaquan 12                
     5) Cameron, Thierry 10             6)                                
 71  Plano East                                                   
     1) Douglass, Jaquan 10             2) Dunn, Kendrick 12              
     3) Franks, Shawn 11                4) Ntreh, Chris 10                
     5) Tennison, Nimoy 12              6) Vaca, David 10                 
 72  Plano West                                                   
     1) Sanders, Austin 09              2) Stephens, Jason 12             
     3) Anderson, Auston 11             4) Matheson, Oshen 11             
     5) Korry, Travis 11                6) Jamabo, Soso 11                
 73  Rich Pearce                                                  
     1) Shanklin, Kerry 09              2) Banks, Kedron 12               
     3) Revels, Anthony 12              4) Moss, Aaron 12                 
     5) Reyes, Dominic 10               6) Matson, Alex 11                
     7) Griffin, J.R. 11                8)                                
 74  Richardson                                                   
     1) Green, Phillip 10               2) Okeke, Brian 10                
     3) Mills, Kavan 12                 4) Jones, Sterling 11             
     5) Davison, Justin 11              6) Rojo, Edgar 11                 
     7) Williams, Nick 12               8) Ukpong, Michael 11             
 75  Richm George Ranch                                           
     1) Guidry, Tylen 10                2) Marks, Xavian 10               
     3) Okonye, Joshua 12               4) Shaver, Alex 10                
     5) Allsteadt, Matt 12              6) Solomon, Regginald 10          
 76  Rockw-Heath                                                  
     1) Webber, Justin 10               2) Motlagh, Shyon 12              
     3) Johnson, Lawrence 10            4) Williams, Patrick 10           
     5) Wharry, Kevin 12                6) Johnson, Rashod 12             
     7) Gaddis, Trey 11                 8) Fields, Brandon 11             
 77  Roma                                                         
     1) Solis, Orlando 11               2) Aleman, Jose 12                
     3) Ramirez, Eric 12                4) Pompa, Eduardo 12              
     5) Moreno, Josh 12                 6) Gonzalez, Mario 11             
     7) Ramos, Emmeterio 11             8) Ramirez, Aldo 10               
 78  RR Cedar Ridge                                               
     1) Porter, Charles 12              2) Racine, David 10               
     3) Bailey, Marcus 12               4) Peterson, Ian 09               
     5) Mitness, Reed 11                6)                                
 79  RR McNeil                                                    
     1) Anthony, Bramante 12            2) Guerrero, Gilbert 12           
     3) Murphy, Ryan 12                 4) Parinella, Nick 12             
     5) Zebrowski, Matt 11              6)                                
 80  S Grand Prairie                                              
     1) Williams, Chad 12               2) Corsey, Cameron 12             
     3) Cooks, DeAndre 11               4) Mason, JaLohn 09               
     5) Jefferson, Chris 12             6) Whitaker, Damarion 12          
 81  SA Highlands                                                 
     1) Middleton, Chris 12             2) Ladson, Aaron 12               
     3) Johnson, Malik 11               4) Lott, Vernon 12                
 82  SA Jay                                                       
     1) Hulbert, Adonis 12              2) Balous, Bryce 10               
     3) Guerra, Fernando 12             4) Reynolds, Joshua 12            
     5) Childress, Glen 12              6)                                
 83  SA Wagner                                                    
     1) Lee, Isiah 12                   2) Allen, Tremaine 12             
     3) Gardner, Robert 12              4) Lee, DeAnthony 11              
     5) Brandon, Burr 10                6) Walker, Jacorey 10             
     7) Ward, Cory 12                   8) Rome, Chiante 12               
 84  Southlake Carroll                                            
     1) Duhon, Keaton 11                2) Weigel, Ryan 11                
     3) Gordan, Tariq 10                4) Copeland, JB 11                
     5) Walker, Matt 11                 6)                                
 85  St Thomas                                                    
     1) Cleveland, Elliot 11            2) Thompson, Andrew 12            
     3) Zook, Chris 11                  4) Caram, Collin 12               
     5) Penny, Leo 11                   6)                                
 86  Temple                                                       
     1) Carr, Jeff 10                   2) Williams, Jamarkese 11         
     3) Cole, Clint 10                  4) Curtiss, Davion 11             
     5) Wilson, A'Keel 12               6) Cole, Issac 09                 
     7) Hemphill, Jeremy 12             8)                                
 87  Texarkana Texas                                              
     1) Crowell, Darrius 12             2) Walker, Trey 11                
     3) Rachal, Carlos 12               4) Harris, Kevin 11               
     5) Monk, Trey 11                   6) Daniels, Marquan 11            
 88  Texas City                                                   
     1) Rawls, Deshaun 12               2) Foreman, Armanti 11            
     3) West, Adrian 12                 4) Foreman, Donta 11              
 89  Tyler                                                        
     1) Ausbourne, Terry 11             2) Gipson, Reginald 11            
     3) Jefferson, Andre 12             4) Woods, DeQuante 12             
     5) Gipson, Bryston 09              6)                                
 90  Victoria West                                                
     1) Fromme, Ty 10                   2) Jackson, Rashod 11             
     3) Casttillo, Eric 10              4) Girdy, Gamarquis 09            
     5) Martinez, Modesto 11            6)                                
 91  Waller                                                       
     1) Frisby, Colton 12               2) Braxton, Blake 12              
     3) Perry, James 12                 4) Morrow, Elijah 11              
     5) McDade, Quinton 12              6)                                
 92  Waxahachie                                                   
     1) Carter, Tra 12                  2) Crawford, Ladarron 11          
     3) Rose, Jamarion 12               4) Morrison, Tracy 12             
     5) Debase, Paul 11                 6)                                
 93  Weslaco East                                                 
     1) Cervantes, Alexis 10            2) Hernandez, Brandon 12          
     3) Anguiano, Juan 12               4) Ybarra, Aaron 11               
     5) Flores, Alejandro 10            6)                                
 94  WF Rider                                                     
     1) Arnold, DeQuaveon 12            2) Lofland, Devin 12              
     3) Fleeks, Carlos 11               4) Allison, Davon 11              
     5) Williams, Fredrick 12           6)                                
 95  Wylie                                                        
     1) Burnett, Preston 12             2) Wesley, Alex 11                
     3) Harris, Elijah 11               4) Rockwell, T'Kevian 11          
     5) Jones, Victor 12                6) Keck, Romello 10               
     7) Clark, Tristin 10               8)                                
 96  Wylie East                                                   
     1) Amade, Tobi 12                  2) Wyatt, Jordan 11               
     3) Ateman, Marcel 12               4) Jones, Quan 12                 
     5) Lopez, Eric 11                  6)                                
 
Event 54  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. I Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Andrews                                                      
     1) Norton, Kyler 11                2) Prieto, Joey 12                
     3) Boone, Jeremy 12                4) Ridge, Tadarius 12             
     5) Madrilez, Jerimiah 11           6) Vela, Jaime 11                 
  2  Argyle                                                       
     1) Green, Chase 11                 2) Thompson, Reese 11             
     3) Sadler, Ian 11                  4) Wilson, Connor 11              
     5) Treadwell, Hunter 11            6)                                
  3  Bellville                                                    
     1) Parker, De'Brae 11              2) Sanders, Aaron 10              
     3) Allen, Bronson 11               4) Edmond, Troy 11                
     5) McDade, Kylan 09                6) Wood, Cal 12                   
  4  Brownwood                                                    
     1) Crouch, Jared 11                2) Howey, Cooper 12               
     3) Ontiveros, Kaimon 11            4) Sterling, Bruce 09             
     5) Salazar, Elijah 11              6)                                
  5  Carthage                                                     
     1) Jarod, Twomey 12                2) Goree, Terian 11               
     3) Pipken, Tevin 11                4) Trevor, Cooper 11              
     5) Neuman, Clark 09                6)                                
  6  Celina                                                       
     1) Brown, Braylin 11               2) Stallcup, Cole 12              
     3) Elliott, Nathan 10              4) Davis, Deshawn 11              
     5) Nelson, Micah 11                6) Thiel, Ben 12                  
     7) Schmid, Collin 10               8) Hambrick, Trenton 10           
  7  Chaminade CP                                                 
     1) Tellier, Daniel 12              2) Bernard, Isaiah 12             
     3) Dunston, Elijah 12              4) Newby, Terrell 12              
     5) Brockington, Harry 12           6) Campbell, Gregory 10           
  8  Daingerfield                                                 
     1) Bryant, Calvin 11               2) Moore, Elisha 11               
     3) Mims, Edwin 12                  4) Miles, Jordan 11               
  9  Episcopal-Bel                                                
     1) Robinson, Austin 12             2) Gray, Tyreik 10                
     3) Julian, Lloyd 12                4) Brown, Curtis 12               
     5) Harrell, Niko 10                6) Latson, Joel 10                
 10  Giddings                                                     
     1) Haywood, Greg 12                2) Mack, Joshua 11                
     3) Hickey, Raylon 10               4) Hickey, Deon 12                
     5) Lewis, Elijah 09                6)                                
 11  Gilmer                                                       
     1) Dixon, Devondrick 11            2) Boyd, Kris 10                  
     3) Smith, Devin 09                 4) Thomas, Diundra 12             
     5) Barr, Tanner 11                 6) Tate, Chase 10                 
 12  Hams-Fannett                                                 
     1) Appling, Travis 12              2) Brown, Jordan 12               
     3) King, Kendrick 09               4) Jeffcoat, Cody 12              
     5) Antwine, Cedric 12              6) Riley, Darius 12               
 13  Hempstead                                                    
     1) Knowles, Brian 12               2) Smith, Will 10                 
     3) Lee, Deondre 11                 4) Sargent, Laquinton 12          
     5) Watson, Jessie-Jay 12           6)                                
 14  Jasper                                                       
     1) Spikes, Randy 10                2) Middleton, Donavon 12          
     3) Thomas, Josh 12                 4) White, LeDale 09               
     5) Fowler, Chris 12                6) Adams, Daniel 10               
 15  Kennedale                                                    
     1) Darville, Donny 11              2) Powell, Leon 11                
     3) Washington, Juwan 10            4) Lovings, Patrick 10            
     5) Dickens, Sterling 12            6)                                
 16  La Vernia                                                    
     1) Ochoa, Brandon 10               2) Dews, Alex 12                  
     3) Andrews, Levi 11                4) Schweers, Eric 12              
 17  Mineral Wells                                                
 18  Northside                                                    
     1) Boutte, Damarcus 11             2) Johnson, Tevin 10              
     3) Ryan, Shakier 12                4) Smothers, Alton 10             
     5) Alfred, Lionel 10               6)                                
 19  Princeton                                                    
     1) Bailey, Nkeal 12                2) Dillard, Jakari 11             
     3) Blake, Jourdan 11               4) Savage, Matthias 11            
     5) Thomas, Marquis 12              6)                                
 20  Rosebud-Lott                                                 
     1) Roberson, Juwon 09              2) Salazar, Tyler 12              
     3) Johnson, Artis 11               4) Moore, Andrew 11               
     5) Johnson, D. J. 11               6)                                
 21  Sealy                                                        
     1) Parker, Kolby 11                2) Brown, Kris 12                 
     3) Seals-Jones, Roderick 12        4) Wallace, Christian 09          
     5) Ramirez, Federico 11            6) Rohrs, Austin 11               
     7) Brooks, Charles 10              8) Hardman, Jonathan 09           
 22  Splendora                                                    
     1) McOmber, Zach 12                2) Kelly, John 09                 
     3) Bradford, Jay 10                4) Angers, Kagan 11               
     5) Moore, Michael 11               6)                                
 23  Springtown                                                   
     1) Sutton, Will 12                 2) Farris, Tyler 11               
     3) Keith, Nick 12                  4) Lee, Chanse 11                 
 24  Stafford                                                     
     1) Anumnu, Carlton 12              2) Anumnu, Charles 12             
     3) Anyama, Easy 12                 4) Baker, John 12                 
     5) Thomas, T'Andre 11              6)                                
 25  W Orange-Stark                                               
     1) Morris, Maurice 11              2) Janice, Colin 12               
     3) Ross, Jarodd 12                 4) James, Chris 11                
     5) Fontenot, ThoMarcus 11          6)                                
 26  Waco Connally                                                
     1) Powell, Michael 12              2) Raglin, Dawaan 12              
     3) Terrell, Joshua 10              4) Griffin, James 12              
     5) Davis, James 10                 6) Howard, Marcus 10              
     7) Harrison, Chris 12              8) Williams, Israel 10            
 27  Yoakum                                                       
     1) Hights, Myron 12                2) Hights, Trevonte 10            
     3) McCracken, Blake 12             4) Kristek, Heath 12              
     5) Smith, Hunter 11                6) Hights, Todrick 12             
     7) Rosales, Martin 10              8)                                
 
Event 55  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. II Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  A&M Consolidated                                             
     1) Jernigan, Rondey 09             2) Jackson, Brandon 11            
     3) Gregory, Tanner 12              4) Anderson, Kohl 12              
     5) Thornton, Ben 10                6)                                
  2  Arl Lamar                                                    
     1) Wilson, Derrick 09              2) Nash, Detavious 10             
     3) Smith, Cameron 11               4) Fisher, James 12               
     5) Mcclinton, Marquise 11          6)                                
  3  Brenham                                                      
     1) Smith, Tre'markes 10            2) Cross, Jaquay 10               
     3) Patterson, Ernest 10            4) Wilson, Malik 11               
     5) Johnson, Trevonte 11            6)                                
  4  CC Carroll                                                   
     1) Alaniz, Zachariah 10            2) Arnold, Bryan 12               
     3) Valadez, Sampson 12             4) Jones, Jesse 09                
     5) Battleson, Nicholas 12          6) Dennis, Herculano 11           
     7) Ruiz, Justin 09                 8)                                
  5  Cedar Hill                                                   
     1) Creer, Tarik 12                 2) Gonzalez, LaQuivionte 12       
     3) Adeboyejo, Quincy 12            4) Harris, Brandon 12             
     5) Green, Marcus 11                6) Buffin, Jonathan 11            
     7) Slaughter, Christian 12         8) Ware, AcaCedric 10             
  6  Cibolo Steele                                                
     1) Dean, Nicholas 11               2) Hudson, Andrew 10              
     3) Harris, Jaylen 10               4) Stockton, Justin 11            
     5) Perez, Malik 10                 6)                                
  7  Colley Heritage                                              
     1) Henderson, Jahrod 11            2) Jones, Jordan 12               
     3) McGann, Matt 12                 4) Joe, Johnny 12                 
     5) Bofinger, Brett 11              6)                                
  8  Converse Judson                                              
     1) Johnson, Cameron 11             2) Gatewood, Jerome 12            
     3) Flowers, Tre 12                 4) Sanders, Brandon 11            
     5) Lewis, Jalen 11                 6) Gordon, Angelo 09              
  9  Dal Lincoln                                                  
     1) Porter, Emanuel 11              2) Johnson, Mark 11               
     3) Coleman, Thaddeus 12            4) Dixon, Tramaine 12             
     5) Collins, Darius 12              6) Allen, Rodney 12               
 10  Dent Ryan                                                    
     1) Cross, Terrell 10               2) Caldwell, Reynal 12            
     3) Williams, Cameron 11            4) Chapell, Korey 12              
     5) Castrorena, Nathan 12           6) Gordon, Maurice 10             
     7) Turner, Kyeem 12                8)                                
 11  DeSoto                                                       
     1) Turner, Myron 12                2) Wilson, Dontre 12              
     3) Tribble, Alford 12              4) Collins, Kyle 12               
     5) Brown, TaKendrick 11            6) Brandon, Mcdowell 12           
 12  Duncanville                                                  
     1) Piper, Aaron 12                 2) Davis, David 09                
     3) Gray, Malik 10                  4) Walker, Julian 12              
     5) Jackson-Reeves, D'Andre 12      6) Green, Za'Carrius 10           
     7) Hawkins, Tedrick 11             8) Mathis, Andrew 11              
 13  Edmond Memorial                                              
     1) Casteel, Malik 12               2) Lewis, Ben 10                  
     3) Wand, Warren 10                 4) Obleness, Koby 12              
 14  Ennis                                                        
     1) Wilson, Dee 09                  2) Williams, Terence 11           
     3) Jefferson, DaJuan 10            4) Smith, Devin 10                
     5) Johnson, Jayshawn 11            6) Hill, Marcellus 11             
 15  EP Burges                                                    
     1) Jones, Kenny 12                 2) Jones, Aaron 12                
     3) Hamlin, Dartez 09               4) Colbert, Nicholas 12           
     5) Vasquez, Andrew 11              6) Bates, Keandre 11              
 16  EP El Dorado                                                 
     1) Nunez, Eduardo 12               2) Wilson, LeDerrick 11           
     3) Enriquez, Andre 11              4) Briones, Frankie 10            
 17  FB Hightower                                                 
     1) Brown Jr., Montria 11           2) Guillory, Isaiah 10            
     3) Appleton, Roosevelt 11          4) Bilton, Brandon 12             
     5) Williams, Joeal 11              6) Schannon, Sedrick 12           
     7) Dumbaya, Alusine 11             8) Thompson, Edward 11            
 18  FB Ridge Point                                               
     1) Burrell, Cameron 12             2) Roman, Mark 12                 
     3) Wesley, Blake 11                4) LeCounte, Jalen 11             
     5) Guidry, Alex 11                 6) Ford, Deante 10                
 19  FB Travis                                                    
     1) Haynes, Jordan 11               2) Sparks-Moffet, Brandon 10      
     3) Justice, Jamison 12             4) Petties, Abram 11              
 20  Garland                                                      
     1) Mapps, Desmond 12               2) Jackson, Josh 11               
     3) Clark, Cedric 12                4) pirece, steven 12              
 21  Georgetown                                                   
     1) Weston, Austin 12               2) Bedford, Ryan 12               
     3) Ramos, Kory 12                  4) Knightner, Randy 12            
     5) McCoig, Zac 11                  6) Walling, Aaron 12              
 22  GP North Shore                                               
     1) Wiltz, Jomal 12                 2) Houston, Tristian 10           
     3) Gillis, Derrick 12              4) Thomas, Micah 12               
     5) Thomas, Earnest 12              6) Tillman, Prentice 11           
 23  Hou Eisenhower                                               
     1) Worrell, Jericho 12             2) Johnson, Treyvion 12           
     3) Veazie, Rodney 10               4) Roberts, Trevion 11            
     5) Weasby, A'Darius 11             6)                                
 24  Hou Lamar                                                    
     1) Lancaster, Cedric 12            2) Walker, Shelby 11              
     3) Weston, Tevin 12                4) Bonney, John 11                
     5) Bibbs, Travis 10                6)                                
 25  Hou Langham Creek                                            
     1) Giles, Israel 12                2) Gonzalez, Jean 12              
     3) Williams, Jermiah 12            4) Salter, Jabari 12              
 26  Hou Nimitz                                                   
     1) Allen, Floyd 11                 2) Brown, Rodney 12               
     3) Lackey, Stephen 12              4) Edwards, Davonte 12            
     5) Young, DreVian 12               6) Hadnot, Desmond 12             
 27  Hou Westside                                                 
     1) Clark, jullian 10               2) lattin, myles 12               
     3) Hartzog, Bobby 11               4) copporan, hipolito 12          
     5) holman, xavier 12               6) lawford, jahwanza 10           
 28  Hum Kingwood                                                 
     1) Burger, Bryson 11               2) Jackson, JeDarian 12           
     3) Williamson, Garrett 11          4) Loiodice, Mason 12             
     5) Krawczyk, Austin 11             6)                                
 29  Jenks                                                        
     1) Calip, Braden 12                2) McDavid, Kalen 10              
     3) Ty, Brett 11                    4) Smallwood, Jordan 12           
     5) Parker, Steve 11                6)                                
 30  Katy Taylor                                                  
     1) Walters, Eli 10                 2) Colondres, Justin 12           
     3) Richardson, Marshall 12         4) Walters, Michael 12            
     5) Cassinelli, Sean 10             6) White, Malcolm 11              
 31  Kil Harker Heights                                           
     1) Goodwin, Terrance 12            2) Mitchell, Darius 11            
     3) McGraw, James 12                4) Houston, Ramone 12             
     5) Hill, Brandon 12                6) Freeman, James 12              
     7) Brandon, Walls 10               8)                                
 32  Kil Shoemaker                                                
     1) Haynes, Tre 10                  2) Williams, Dwayne 11            
     3) Lloyd, Taron 12                 4) Jefferson, Johnny 12           
     5) Spearman, Rashun 11             6) Justice, Lege 12               
     7) Hill, Quasan 12                 8)                                
 33  Lancaster                                                    
     1) Caffee, Xavier 11               2) Walker, Gabriel 10             
     3) Garner, Reggie 10               4) Hamilton, Daniel 12            
     5) Boyd, Elijah 10                 6)                                
 34  Leander                                                      
     1) Dawkins, Mikael 10              2) Fryer, Stephen 12              
     3) Woodward, Caleb 12              4) Smith, Tevin 12                
 35  Lew Hebron                                                   
     1) Parkes, Vandy 12                2) Adams, Jamal 11                
     3) Owens, Kendall 12               4) Armstrong, CJ 12               
     5) Miller, Devin 11                6)                                
 36  Lew Marcus                                                   
     1) Braxton, Ian 09                 2) Demery, Mark 11                
     3) Bowling, Blake 11               4) Simon, DJ 12                   
 37  Lewisville                                                   
     1) Simmons, Deaundre' 12           2) Guy, Ahkeel 12                 
     3) Johnson, Jeriah 10              4) Summers, Malik 12              
     5) Brown, Deandre 12               6)                                
 38  Longview                                                     
     1) Jones, Nathan 12                2) Lawson, Jaylon 12              
     3) Wall, Deionte 11                4) Love, Jared 12                 
 39  McK North                                                    
     1) Allgood, Wendell 11             2) Nobles, Marcus 12              
     3) Golden, Maliek 12               4) Jones, Evan 12                 
 40  Mis Sharyland                                                
     1) Harris, Justin 11               2) Campos, Francisco 12           
     3) Alvarez, Jordan 10              4) Cole, James 10                 
     5) Valadez, Juan Carlos 12         6) Avila, Marco 12                
 41  Plano East                                                   
     1) Franks, Shawn 11                2) Dunn, Kendrick 12              
     3) Tennison, Nimoy 12              4) Ntreh, Chris 10                
     5) Douglass, Jaquan 10             6) Vaca, David 10                 
     7) Phillips, Andre 12              8)                                
 42  Plano West                                                   
     1) Myers, Justis 10                2) Stephens, Jason 12             
     3) Anderson, Auston 11             4) Matheson, Oshen 11             
     5) Jamabo, Soso 11                 6) Korry, Travis 11               
     7) Sanders, Austin 09              8)                                
 43  Rich Pearce                                                  
     1) Matson, Alex 11                 2) Banks, Kedron 12               
     3) Revels, Anthony 12              4) Griffin, J.R. 11               
     5) Moss, Aaron 12                  6) Reyes, Dominic 10              
     7) Laday, Michael 11               8) Wiest, Adam 12                 
 44  Richardson                                                   
     1) Green, Phillip 10               2) Okeke, Brian 10                
     3) Mills, Kavan 12                 4) Jones, Sterling 11             
     5) Ukpong, Michael 11              6) Williams, Nick 12              
     7) Rojo, Edgar 11                  8) Woods, Darius 10               
 45  Richm George Ranch                                           
     1) Shaver, Alex 10                 2) Okonye, Joshua 12              
     3) Guidry, Tylen 10                4) Marks, Xavian 10               
     5) Allsteadt, Matt 12              6) Solomon, Regginald 10          
 46  RR Cedar Ridge                                               
     1) Weiman, Cameron 11              2) Mitness, Reed 11               
     3) Bailey, Marcus 12               4) Racine, David 10               
     5) Porter, Charles 12              6) Peterson, Ian 09               
 47  SA Johnson                                                   
     1) Smith, Marcel 11                2) Brown, Kyle 12                 
     3) Salazar, Andres 12              4) Williams, Cameron 12           
     5) Wright, Quinlan 11              6)                                
 48  SA Reagan                                                    
     1) Menier, Raphael 12              2) Herrera, Pablo 09              
     3) Summers, Ty 11                  4) Cavazos, CJ 12                 
     5) Jackson, Matthew 10             6) Ball, Elijah 12                
     7) Crawford, Ethan 10              8) Saenz, Justin 12               
 49  Southlake Carroll                                            
     1) Duhon, Keaton 11                2) Weigel, Ryan 11                
     3) Gordan, Tariq 10                4) Copeland, JB 11                
     5) Walker, Matt 11                 6) Henderson, Tyler 12            
     7) McGiboney, Ryan 10              8)                                
 50  Spring                                                       
     1) Alexander, Braylon              2) Gibson, William                
     3) Sykes, Willie                   4) Williams, Eric                 
 51  Summer Creek                                                 
     1) Grayson, Reggie 12              2) George, Aaron 12               
     3) Hobley, Adrian 11               4) Sharp, Aaron 11                
 52  Temple                                                       
     1) Carr, Jeff 10                   2) Cole, Clint 10                 
     3) Williams, Jamarkese 11          4) Hemphill, Jeremy 12            
     5) Curtiss, Davion 11              6) Langrum, Javonte 12            
 53  Texarkana Texas                                              
     1) Crowell, Darrius 12             2) Rachal, Carlos 12              
     3) Walker, Trey 11                 4) Harris, Kevin 11               
     5) Monk, Trey 11                   6) Daniels, Marquan 11            
 54  Tyler                                                        
     1) Ausbourne, Terry 11             2) Woods, DeQuante 12             
     3) Jefferson, Andre 12             4) Liggins, Justice 12            
     5) Johnson, Gregory 11             6)                                
 
Event 61  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. I Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  All Saints Episcopal                                         
     1) Hilliard, Campbell 10           2) Jackson, Xavian 12             
     3) Adams, Kendall 11               4) Moorhead, Blaze 11             
     5) Gasparovic, Danny 12            6)                                
  2  Andrews                                                      
     1) Norton, Kyler 11                2) Prieto, Joey 12                
     3) Madrilez, Jerimiah 11           4) Ridge, Tadarius 12             
     5) Boone, Jeremy 12                6)                                
  3  Bellville                                                    
     1) Parker, De'Brae 11              2) Wood, Cal 12                   
     3) McDade, Kylan 09                4) Edmond, Troy 11                
     5) Sanders, Aaron 10               6) Allen, Bronson 11              
  4  Brownwood                                                    
     1) Steele, Kyle 11                 2) Sterling, Bruce 09             
     3) Whinery, Demarcus 11            4) Johnson, Bryan 11              
     5) Salazar, Elijah 11              6) Ontiveros, Kaimon 11           
  5  Bullard                                                      
     1) Bryant, Haden 12                2) Holladay, Zack 12              
     3) Bryant, Holden 12               4) Wood, Cade 10                  
     5) Wood, Chris 10                  6)                                
  6  Cameron Yoe                                                  
     1) Riola, Zack 12                  2) Labay, Colton 11               
     3) McKinney, Sam 11                4) Riola, Dylan 12                
     5) Shuffield, Ciolton 11           6)                                
  7  Carthage                                                     
     1) Twomey, Jared 12                2) Trevor, Cooper 11              
     3) Goree, Tee 11                   4) Pipken, Tevin 11               
  8  Chaminade CP                                                 
     1) Bernard, Isaiah 12              2) Dunston, Elijah 12             
     3) Tellier, Daniel 12              4) Newby, Terrell 12              
     5) Campbell, Gregory 10            6) Brockington, Harry 12          
  9  Daingerfield                                                 
     1) Betts, Kadayous 09              2) Miles, Jordan 11               
     3) Jonathan, Barber 12             4) Mims, Denzil 09                
 10  Dal Episcopal                                                
     1) Wilson, Clarke 11               2) Mrozek, Matt 12                
     3) Guillory, Winston 10            4) Karns, Cannon 11               
     5) Beane, Alex 12                  6)                                
 11  Dal Roosevelt                                                
     1) Hamilton, Cameron 10            2) Lee, Evrick 12                 
     3) Mack, Jamar 11                  4) Shaw, DeQuone 11               
     5) Hill, Charles 12                6) Nicholson, Joseph 11           
 12  Episcopal-Bel                                                
     1) Harrell, Niko 10                2) Latson, Joel 10                
     3) Robinson, Austin 12             4) Julian, Lloyd 12               
     5) Brown, Curtis 12                6) Gray, Tyreik 10                
 13  FEAST                                                        
     1) Jones, Avery 11                 2) Cawthon, Jonah 10              
     3) Soape, Samuel 11                4) Castillo, Jeremiah 12          
     5) Carnett, Kevin 12               6)                                
 14  Fredericksburg                                               
     1) Elliott, Shane 12               2) Garcia, Sammy 12               
     3) Studebaker, Samuel 10           4) McManigle, Matthew 11          
     5) Stevens, Cody 10                6) Enderlin, Clay 12              
 15  Giddings                                                     
     1) Mack, Joshua 11                 2) Hickey, Raylon 10              
     3) Richmond, Quake 12              4) Hickey, Deon 12                
     5) Ellison, Jordan 10              6)                                
 16  Glen Rose                                                    
     1) Smith, Nathan 11                2) Brandt, Carter 12              
     3) Lamb, Ryan 12                   4) Eschbach, Blake 12             
     5) Holder, Hayden 10               6) Burtscher, Cody 12             
     7) Uehline, Kevin 11               8)                                
 17  Greenhill Sch                                                
     1) Estrada, Justin 09              2) Duffy, Ryan 12                 
     3) Sharp, Jalen 11                 4) Albritten, Tre 11              
     5) Roberts, Dylan 12               6) Rugg, Euan 12                  
 18  Hams-Fannett                                                 
     1) Appling, Travis 12              2) Burrell, Cody 12               
     3) Riley, Darius 12                4) Jeffcoat, Cody 12              
     5) King, Kendrick 09               6)                                
 19  Ingleside                                                    
     1) Shugart, Skylor 12              2) McGlaun, Christopher 11        
     3) Gross, Jalen 10                 4) Robinson, Terrance 11          
     5) Canales, Andy 10                6)                                
 20  Jasper                                                       
     1) White, LeDale 09                2) Thomas, Josh 12                
     3) Adams, Daniel 10                4) Middleton, Donavon 12          
     5) Bryant, LaQuinton 11            6) Shankle, Kendall 12            
 21  John Cooper                                                  
     1) Asi, Rami 11                    2) Udell, Alec 12                 
     3) Onuoha, KC 12                   4) Cho, Jame 11                   
 22  Kennedale                                                    
     1) Lovings, Patrick 10             2) Powell, Leon 11                
     3) Washington, Juwan 10            4) Dickens, Sterling 12           
 23  Kountze                                                      
     1) Harper, Justin 10               2) Morgan, Deantra 10             
     3) Orsot, Alex 12                  4) Warren, Shaquille 11           
     5) Harper, Darrion 12              6) Arnold, Grayland 09            
 24  La Pryor                                                     
     1) Gonzales, Jon Ray 11            2) Witt, Donald 11                
     3) Gonzales, Chris 11              4) Witt, Jonathan 09              
     5) Jimenez, Jerry 11               6) Hernandez, Chance 12           
 25  La Vernia                                                    
     1) Ochoa, Brandon 10               2) Dews, Alex 12                  
     3) Andrews, Levi 11                4) Schweers, Eric 12              
 26  Life Red Oak                                                 
     1) Gauldin, Eric 11                2) Reed, Josh 12                  
     3) Sosa, Elijah 11                 4) Thompson, Ian 12               
     5) Johnson, Neal 11                6)                                
 27  Lytle                                                        
     1) Pringle, Nathan 11              2) Garcia, Jose 10                
     3) Hernandez, Diego 11             4) Vasquez, Landon 11             
 28  Mineral Wells                                                
 29  Northside                                                    
     1) Boutte, Damarcus 11             2) Ryan, Shakier 12               
     3) Johnson, Tevin 10               4) Kelly, Clarence 12             
     5) Sheksnider, Trevon 11           6) Smothers, Alton 10             
     7) Logan, Delquan 12               8)                                
 30  Rockp-Fulton                                                 
     1) allen, ray 12                   2) ngo, brandon 11                
     3) farenthold, alex 11             4) Leal, Cole 09                  
     5) truesdale, dylan 11             6)                                
 31  Rosebud-Lott                                                 
     1) Salazar, Stephen 10             2) Weaver, Brady 11               
     3) Peel, Eddie 11                  4) Johnson, D. J. 11              
     5) Buhl, Corliss 12                6) Johnson, Artis 11              
 32  Sealy                                                        
     1) Parker, Kolby 11                2) Brown, Kris 12                 
     3) Seals-Jones, Roderick 12        4) Wallace, Christian 09          
     5) Ramirez, Federico 11            6) Rohrs, Austin 11               
     7) Santana, Giancarlo 12           8) Hardman, Jonathan 09           
 33  Splendora                                                    
     1) McOmber, Zach 12                2) Kelly, John 09                 
     3) Bradford, Jay 10                4) Angers, Kagan 11               
     5) Moore, Michael 11               6)                                
 34  Springtown                                                   
     1) Sutton, Will 12                 2) Keith, Nick 12                 
     3) Lee, Chanse 11                  4) Reynoso, Javier 12             
 35  St Andrews                                                   
     1) Frishman, Daniel 10             2) Keith, Gabe 10                 
     3) Moody, Jack 12                  4) Hornaday, Nathan 10            
     5) Lanctot, Zach 12                6)                                
 36  St Johns Sch                                                 
     1) Randall, Risher 11              2) Avery, Nathan 12               
     3) Ojeda, Rod 10                   4) Clutterbuck, William 11        
     5) Jaggi, Akshay 10                6) Faraguna, Joe 09               
     7) Reza, Ryan 12                   8) Anaya, Gustavo 11              
 37  St Marks Sch                                                 
     1) Altschuler, Dylan 11            2) Bowman, Malcolm 11             
     3) Itani, Kareem 12                4) Perkins, Harrison 11           
     5) Hewitt, Harrison 12             6)                                
 38  Stafford                                                     
     1) Anumnu, Carlton 12              2) Anumnu, Charles 12             
     3) Baker, John 12                  4) Thomas, T'Andre 11             
     5) Tesfay, Amanuel 12              6)                                
 39  Stephenville                                                 
     1) Macklin, Sam 12                 2) Kimple, Payne 12               
     3) Levisay, Chad 11                4) Martin, Ben 10                 
     5) Brown, Preston 12               6) Stidham, Jarrett 10            
     7) Griffin, Tyler 10               8)                                
 40  Taylor                                                       
     1) Kerley, Fred 12                 2) Kerley, Mylik 11               
     3) Pittman, Isiah 10               4) Johnson, Blaine 11             
     5) Frank, Chris 11                 6) Bailey, Tim 11                 
     7) Vasquez, Albert 11              8) Griffith, Clark 09             
 41  Tolar                                                        
     1) Wood, Corbin 11                 2) Gilliam, Kaleb 10              
     3) Winston, Grant 12               4) Solomon, Cory 11               
 42  Trinity Valley Sch                                           
     1) Brown, Austin 12                2) Cheah, Johan 10                
     3) Cline, Jason 11                 4) Kenny, Jason 09                
     5) Macfarlane, Hamish 10           6) Berkowitz, Trevor 11           
 43  Waco Connally                                                
     1) Terrell, Joshua 10              2) Thomas-Pipkin, Darryn 11       
     3) Davis, James 10                 4) Howard, Marcus 10              
     5) Harrison, Chris 12              6) Williams, Israel 10            
     7) Griffin, James 12               8) Raglin, Dawaan 12              
 44  WF Hirschi                                                   
     1) Baltrip, Kisham 11              2) Womack, Alonzo 11              
     3) Phillips, Melvin 12             4) Bobo, Dominique 12             
     5) Harley, D'Shan 10               6) Sias, Adrian 12                
 45  Wharton                                                      
     1) Durgan, Devante 11              2) Pinkney, Alfred 12             
     3) Oneal, Leeshad 11               4) Grissom, Bartee 12             
     5) Ray II, Anthony 11              6) Jones, Keemad 10               
 46  Whitesboro                                                   
     1) Chaney, Brice 11                2) Stringer, Clayton 11           
     3) Dyer, Jake 09                   4) Kilcrease, Colin 11            
     5) Ford, Cody 11                   6)                                
 47  Yoakum                                                       
     1) Linn, Jacob 11                  2) Kristek, Heath 12              
     3) Resendez, Miguel 10             4) Hights, Trevonte 10            
     5) Rosales, Martin 10              6) Kaiser, Karl 11                
 48  Zephyr                                                       
     1) Ezra, Jayden 11                 2) Rogers, Dakota 12              
     3) Jesko, Derek 12                 4) Williams, Dillon 12            
     5) Choat, Jayden 10                6)                                
 
Event 62  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. II Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  A&M Consolidated                                             
     1) Miller, Gus 11                  2) Anderson, Kohl 12              
     3) Orzabal, Marcus 12              4) Stoll, Corey 11                
     5) Jackson, Brandon 11             6) Jernigan, Rondey 09            
  2  Aledo                                                        
     1) Heiss, Ryan 10                  2) Wood, Shea Paul 12             
     3) Hill, Andrew 11                 4) Gibson, Willie 12              
     5) Anderson, Taco 11               6) Newsome, Ryan 10               
     7) Morrow, Zach 11                 8) Bishop, Luke 10                
  3  Arl Houston                                                  
     1) Flowers, Darrion 10             2) Hinton, Lamontre 11            
     3) Menyweather, Rackwon 10         4) Pendleton, Torrance 11         
     5) Williams, Kajuan 11             6)                                
  4  Arl Martin                                                   
     1) Reed, Keshun 09                 2) Birka, Grayson 11              
     3) Williams, Styron 12             4) Hall, Josh 11                  
     5) Hall, Vincent 12                6) Blanton, Ladarius 12           
  5  Arl Seguin                                                   
     1) Padilla, Andres 12              2) Rowson, Malik 11               
     3) Stokes, Cameron 12              4) McGruder, DeAndre 12           
  6  Aus Bowie                                                    
     1) Oliver, Preston 11              2) Paredes, Alex 12               
     3) Helling, Jackson 12             4) Lewright, Joesph 11            
     5) Setterquist, Ben 10             6)                                
  7  Belton                                                       
     1) Jack, Cager 11                  2) Mitchell, Nate 12              
     3) Mahler, Wolf 12                 4) Battle, Kyle 12                
     5) Green, Malik 11                 6) Rodriguez, Johnny 11           
  8  CC Carroll                                                   
     1) Battleson, Nicholas 12          2) Vera, Andrew 12                
     3) Pittdman, Logan 11              4) Torres, Marcus 12              
  9  Cedar Park                                                   
     1) Perry, Cole 12                  2) Brock, Sam 11                  
     3) Mortz, David 11                 4) Sorrells, Lucky 10             
     5) Chappel, Tyler 11               6)                                
 10  Celina                                                       
     1) Brown, Braylin 11               2) Stallcup, Cole 12              
     3) Nelson, Micah 11                4) Thiel, Ben 12                  
     5) Elliott, Nathan 10              6) Hambrick, Trenton 10           
     7) Davis, Deshawn 11               8) Schmid, Collin 10              
 11  Colley Heritage                                              
     1) Joe, Johnny 12                  2) Henderson, Jahrod 11           
     3) McGann, Matt 12                 4) Bofinger, Brett 11             
     5) Jones, Jordan 12                6)                                
 12  Converse Judson                                              
     1) Johnson, Cameron 11             2) Brooks, Jaquori 12             
     3) Sanders, Brandon 11             4) Gatewood, Jerome 12            
     5) Muchen, D.J. 12                 6) Lewis, Jalen 11                
     7) Gordon, Angelo 09               8)                                
 13  Dal Lincoln                                                  
     1) Porter, Emanuel 11              2) Espinoza, Xavier 11            
     3) Coleman, Thaddeus 12            4) Dixon, Tramaine 12             
     5) McGee, De'quarian 11            6)                                
 14  Dent Ryan                                                    
     1) George, AJ 11                   2) Cross, Terrell 10              
     3) Turner, Kyeem 12                4) Chapell, Korey 12              
     5) Simon, Darion 12                6) Black, Zac 11                  
 15  DeSoto                                                       
     1) Allen, Cortevios 12             2) Lacy, Chris 11                 
     3) Woods, Josh 12                  4) Collins, Kyle 12               
 16  Duncanville                                                  
     1) Gray, Malik 10                  2) Williams, Torry 12             
     3) Walker, Julian 12               4) Davis, David 09                
     5) Orr, Malik 09                   6) Bowman, Tyrone 10              
 17  Edinburg                                                     
     1) Cantu, Alex 12                  2) Ramirez, Abraham 11            
     3) Zavala, Matt 11                 4) Ramos, Luis 12                 
     5) Cantu, Andrew 09                6)                                
 18  EP El Dorado                                                 
     1) Wilson, LeDerrick 11            2) Nunez, Eduardo 12              
     3) Alexander, Kelvin 12            4) Enriquez, Andre 11             
     5) Plata, Fernando 12              6)                                
 19  FB Hightower                                                 
     1) Thompson, Edward 11             2) Bilton, Brandon 12             
     3) Brown Jr., Montria 11           4) Guillory, Isaiah 10            
     5) Schannon, Sedrick 12            6) Srinivasan, Vilvesh 12         
     7) Williams, Darius 11             8) Dumbaya, Alusine 11            
 20  FB Ridge Point                                               
     1) Roman, Mark 12                  2) Ford, Deante 10                
     3) Guidry, Alex 11                 4) Gerbrecht, Justin 11           
     5) LeCounte, Jalen 11              6) Lowe, Michael 10               
 21  FB Travis                                                    
     1) Phillips, Romerian 10           2) Justice, Jamison 12            
     3) Sparks-Moffet, Brandon 10       4) Sullivan, Ashton 11            
 22  Forney                                                       
     1) Johnson, Cameron 12             2) Cheeks, Jamal 12               
     3) Norris, Jacob 12                4) Hollingsworth, DeAndre 12      
     5) Cleveria, Kevin 12              6) Givens, Kelvin 10              
 23  FW Boswell                                                   
     1) Martinez, Alex 11               2) Boone, Todd 12                 
     3) Moody, Scott 11                 4) Mustapha, Malik 12             
     5) Reyna, Steve 12                 6) Warren, Lemarr 11              
 24  GP North Shore                                               
     1) Alley, Bryce 11                 2) Sneed, Keenan 10               
     3) Hines, Devon 12                 4) Gage, Trevon 12                
     5) Edwards, Triston 12             6) Williams, Dionte 11            
 25  Granbury                                                     
     1) Shaw, Kwaun 12                  2) Blohoviak, Alec 10             
     3) Fichter, Brandon 12             4) Richardson, Chris 12           
     5) Hennard, Kevin 11               6)                                
 26  Hallsville                                                   
     1) Pierson, Collin 10              2) Hulen, Zach 11                 
     3) Holmes, Joel 10                 4) Blankenship, Cody 12           
     5) Chiasson, Cameron 12            6) Itoka, Tony 11                 
     7) Rodriguez, Jesse 12             8) Greer, Jake 10                 
 27  Har-Ber                                                      
     1) Mathew, Sain-Thomas 11          2) Featherston, Aaron 10          
     3) Powell, Peyton 10               4) Andrade, Dino 12               
 28  Highlands Ranch                                              
     1) Buxo, Zach 11                   2) Keeton, Andrew 12              
     3) Allen, Clarence 12              4) Kolber, Josh 11                
     5) Philip, Alex 12                 6) Dynes, Eric 11                 
 29  Hou Lamar                                                    
     1) Taylor, Ryan 11                 2) Walker, Shelby 11              
     3) Bonney, John 11                 4) Allen, Darwin 12               
     5) Bibbs, Travis 10                6) Weston, Tevin 12               
 30  Hou Langham Creek                                            
     1) Giles, Israel 12                2) Juergens, Andrew 12            
     3) Gonzalez, Jean 12               4) Salter, Jabari 12              
     5) Grant, Jonathan 12              6)                                
 31  Hou Nimitz                                                   
     1) Lackey, Stephen 12              2) Edwards, Davonte 12            
     3) Strambler, Lonnie 11            4) Young, DreVian 12              
     5) Bogany, Deon 12                 6)                                
 32  Hou Strake Jesuit                                            
     1) Jallans, Jarad 12               2) Izu, Ilolo 10                  
     3) Lewis, Jimmy 10                 4) Sessums, Trey 12               
 33  Hum Kingwood                                                 
     1) Williamson, Garrett 11          2) Marshall, Myles 10             
     3) Paiste, Peter 12                4) Steptoe, James 12              
     5) Hopkins, Alex 12                6)                                
 34  Humble                                                       
     1) Mills, L.J 10                   2) Burnett, Asamti 11             
     3) Berrotte, Kelieo 10             4) Jordan, Carl 09                
 35  Huntsville                                                   
     1) Bell, Trent 11                  2) Kimble, Tevin 12               
     3) Johnson, Harold 10              4) Straughter, Jason 09           
     5) Price, Jacob 11                 6) Isaac, Kennard 12              
 36  Hutto                                                        
     1) Alfaro, Noel 12                 2) Lopez, Ernan 11                
     3) Sawyer, Jonathan 10             4) Johnson, Anthony 12            
 37  Irv Nimitz                                                   
     1) Jonathan, Davidson 12           2) Ibarra, Eric 12                
     3) Carpenter, Kenneth 11           4) Carpenter, Kevin 12            
     5) Williamson, Darian 12           6) Stiegler, Daniel 11            
 38  Jenks                                                        
     1) Davis, Durell 11                2) Smallwood, Jordan 12           
     3) Stacy, Ross 11                  4) Parker, Steve 11               
     5) Jackson, Eric 12                6) McDavid, Kalen 10              
 39  Katy Mayde Creek                                             
     1) Campbel, Trevor 12              2) Laskey, Otis 12                
     3) McCormick, Troy 12              4) Burnette, Kevin 10             
 40  Kil Shoemaker                                                
     1) Williams, Dwayne 11             2) Jefferson, Desmond 10          
     3) Brewton, Davon 11               4) Hill, Quasan 12                
     5) Babbs, Ryan 12                  6) Blakemore, Vincent 12          
     7) Bonilla, Jose 10                8)                                
 41  Klein Collins                                                
     1) Thomas, Jordan 11               2) Munoz, Jonathan 11             
     3) Winchester, Jeremy 11           4) Bailey, Michael 11             
     5) Bailey, Dewayne 11              6) Farmer, Kev'n 11               
 42  Lancaster                                                    
     1) Anderson, Desmond 12            2) Robinson, Anthony 11           
     3) Age, Eric 10                    4) Robinson, Anfernee 11          
     5) Hamilton, Daniel 12             6) Waters, Sherman 11             
 43  Lew The Colony                                               
     1) Nelson, Matthew 11              2) Hammond, Bryan 11              
     3) English, Israel 10              4) Jinning, Justin 10             
 44  Little Elm                                                   
     1) Anderson, Terrell 12            2) Maifert, Tristan 11            
     3) Smith, Brandon 09               4) Green, Chris 11                
     5) Price, Jaylen 12                6) Kenner, Keaun 12               
 45  Mans Timberview                                              
     1) Armstead, Trayvonne 09          2) Stief, Joshua 12               
     3) Crenshaw, DeMarcus 11           4) Windham, De'drian 11           
     5) Gailliard, Myron 10             6)                                
 46  Marshall                                                     
     1) Reyes, Marek 11                 2) Jackson-Young, TiAndre 09      
     3) Boyd, Dontavious 11             4) Robertson, Ashton 11           
     5) Washington, Desmond 10          6) Love, John 10                  
     7) Ajanga, Sydney 11               8)                                
 47  McK Boyd                                                     
     1) Wilson, Justin 12               2) Howse, KD 12                   
     3) Schwartz, Rhayko 10             4) McCastle, Cornelius 12         
     5) Haynes, Michael 09              6)                                
 48  McK North                                                    
     1) Bresnahan, Marc 12              2) Allgood, Wendell 11            
     3) Jones, Evan 12                  4) Golden, Maliek 12              
     5) Triplett, James 12              6)                                
 49  Mis Sharyland                                                
     1) Harris, Justin 11               2) Campos, Francisco 12           
     3) Valadez, Juan Carlos 12         4) Landez, Sean 10                
     5) Rosales, Ricardo 12             6) Alvarez, Jordan 10             
 50  NB Canyon                                                    
     1) Hay, Jeremy 11                  2) Locke, Ethan 09                
     3) Thomas, Shea 12                 4) Fowler, Khalil 12              
 51  Pfl Hendrickson                                              
     1) Deshay Scott, Aric 11           2) Kirby, Brandon 11              
     3) Williams, Ron 12                4) Sommerville, Keyshaun 09       
     5) Maloy, Tazh 10                  6)                                
 52  Pflugerville                                                 
     1) Joseph, Christopher 12          2) Grant, Earl 12                 
     3) McWilliams, Craig 11            4) Byrd, Jaquan 12                
     5) Dempsey, Jayvon 12              6)                                
 53  Plano East                                                   
     1) Thomas, Andrew 10               2) Dunn, Kendrick 12              
     3) Collier, Kaiden 12              4) Phillips, Andre 12             
     5) McKinzie, Blake 12              6) Morrow, Marquis 10             
     7) Neat, Tristen 11                8)                                
 54  Red Oak                                                      
     1) Sutton, Dailen 10               2) King, Jared 12                 
     3) Harris, Corbin 12               4) Saucedo, Alec 12               
 55  Rich Pearce                                                  
     1) Laday, Michael 11               2) Martin, Cullen 12              
     3) Wiest, Adam 12                  4) Rosini, AJ 11                  
     5) Moss, Aaron 12                  6) Rehfuss, Luke 11               
     7) Lane, Matt 10                   8) Revels, Anthony 12             
 56  Richardson                                                   
     1) Woods, Darius 10                2) Williams, Nick 12              
     3) Ukpong, Michael 11              4) Green, Phillip 10              
     5) Rojo, Edgar 11                  6) King, Noah 11                  
     7) Davison, Justin 11              8) Massenburge, Centrelle 10      
 57  Richm Foster                                                 
     1) Medina, Jonathan 10             2) Burrhus, Jack 10               
     3) Franz, Michael 12               4) Williams, Chance 12            
     5) Svoboda, Chase 12               6) Owolabi, Joshua 10             
 58  Richm George Ranch                                           
     1) Yeaman, Ethan 11                2) Amushie, Ifeanye 11            
     3) Everett, Alex 12                4) Ikegbunam, Stanley 12          
     5) Davis, Jackson 12               6) Font, Jonah 12                 
 59  Rockw-Heath                                                  
     1) Johnson, Rashod 12              2) Motlagh, Shyon 12              
     3) Williams, Patrick 10            4) Villa, Anthony 12              
 60  Rockwall                                                     
     1) Fair, Calvin 12                 2) Montanez, Alex 11              
     3) Wright, John 10                 4) Kinsey, Gaines 12              
     5) Jones, Eric 11                  6) Njoku, Micah 10                
 61  Roma                                                         
     1) Ramirez, Eric 12                2) Maldonado, Alex 10             
     3) Pompa, Eduardo 12               4) Moreno, Josh 12                
     5) Solis, Orlando 11               6) Aleman, Jose 12                
 62  Round Rock                                                   
     1) Fontennette-Mitchell, Joseph 12 2) Patterson, John 11             
     3) Kirking, Maximilian 11          4) Brown, Terry 10                
 63  RR McNeil                                                    
     1) Anthony, Bramante 12            2) Parinella, Nick 12             
     3) Mackey, Andre 12                4) Murphy, Ryan 12                
     5) Scott, Tevin 12                 6) Guerrero, Gilbert 12           
     7) Zebrowski, Matt 11              8)                                
 64  S Grand Prairie                                              
     1) Whitaker, Damarion 12           2) Cooks, DeAndre 11              
     3) Ogero, Jesse 12                 4) Jefferson, Chris 12            
     5) Corsey, Cameron 12              6) Williams, Chad 12              
     7) Mason, JaLohn 09                8)                                
 65  SA East Central                                              
     1) Munn, Donte 12                  2) Coleman, Matt 12               
     3) Spann, Kendall 12               4) Armstrong, Chris 12            
     5) Sanchez, Michael 11             6) Jupe, Austin 12                
 66  SA Highlands                                                 
     1) Johnson, Malik 11               2) Lott, Vernon 12                
     3) Jefferson, Jonathan 12          4) Middleton, Chris 12            
 67  SA Jay                                                       
     1) Balous, Bryce 10                2) Guerra, Fernando 12            
     3) Reynolds, Joshua 12             4) Sanchez, Edgar 11              
     5) Cantu, Rene 12                  6) Johnson, CJ 12                 
 68  SA Reagan                                                    
     1) Saenz, Justin 12                2) Cavazos, CJ 12                 
     3) Jackson, Matthew 10             4) Arroyo, Jose 11                
     5) Herrera, Pablo 09               6) Saathoff, Brucks 10            
 69  Southlake Carroll                                            
     1) Fentriss, Parker 10             2) Hogan, Chris 11                
     3) Sunstrum, Spencer 12            4) Hoagland, Aaron 12             
     5) Gordan, Tariq 10                6)                                
 70  St Thomas                                                    
     1) Rodriguez, Mario 11             2) Phillip, Gerrod 12             
     3) Thompson, Andrew 12             4) Deforest, Johnny 10            
     5) Cleveland, Elliot 11            6) Selexman, Kirk 11              
 71  Temple                                                       
     1) Hardy, Deion 11                 2) Turner, Byron 12               
     3) Lemons, Victor 12               4) McClennan, Devonte 12          
     5) Cole, Clint 10                  6) Williams, Jamarkese 11         
     7) Nealy, Kalean 12                8)                                
 72  Texarkana Texas                                              
     1) Crowell, Darrius 12             2) Cross, Kevin 11                
     3) Bunn, Keelan 11                 4) Clayton, Jabore 12             
     5) Daniels, Marquan 11             6) Peavey, Caleb 11               
 73  Tyler                                                        
     1) Ausbourne, Terry 11             2) Jefferson, Andre 12            
     3) Johnson, Traven 12              4) Rhodes, Jakalub 09             
 74  Tyler Lee                                                    
     1) Howard, Montrell 10             2) Williams, Jared 12             
     3) Roberson, Jay 12                4) Maddux, Billy 12               
 75  Waco Midway                                                  
     1) Lopez, Lorenzo 12               2) Johnson, Marcus 10             
     3) Castaneda, Michael 11           4) Haughton, Kahlil 10            
     5) Barnes, Justin 12               6) Wolschlag, Chris 11            
     7) Sherman, Lyle 11                8)                                
 76  Waller                                                       
     1) Perry, James 12                 2) Morrow, Elijah 11              
     3) Mata, Anthony 12                4) Tullos, Jack 12                
 77  Weslaco East                                                 
     1) Hernandez, Brandon 12           2) Fajardo, Alejandro 12          
     3) Martinez, Esteban 11            4) Ybarra, Aaron 11               
     5) Morales, Abraham 11             6)                                
 
Event 68  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Arl Martin                                                   
     1) Villarreal, Cameron 12          2) Birka, Grayson 11              
     3) Guevara, Adrian 12              4) Hall, Josh 11                  
     5) Hall, Vincent 12                6)                                
  2  CC Carroll                                                   
     1) Davila, John Michael 12         2) Trevino, Michael 12            
     3) Kline, Peter 10                 4) Pittdman, Logan 11             
     5) Perez, Franky 11                6)                                
  3  DeSoto                                                       
     1) Collins, Leo 11                 2) Allen, Cortevios 12            
     3) Gordon, Lorenzo 11              4) Aldridge, Howard 12            
  4  Dripping Springs                                             
     1) Galli, Steven 11                2) Heinz, Trevor 09               
     3) Orgeron, Michael 12             4) Chiuminetta, Blake 11          
  5  Eagle Pass                                                   
     1) Ortiz, Jorge 12                 2) Vasquez, Saul 12               
     3) Garcia, Victor 10               4) Elizondo, Carlos 12            
     5) Teran, Jesus 11                 6) Guevara, Javier 10             
     7) Alvarez, Hector 10              8) Lopez, Martin 10               
  6  Edmond Memorial                                              
     1) Howard, Grey 11                 2) Pierce, Harrison 10            
     3) Nielson, Ryan 11                4) Shook, Alex 12                 
  7  Flower Mound                                                 
     1) Ward, Wesley 11                 2) Hamstra, Zachariah 11          
     3) McMillin, Justin 12             4) McRae, Drew 12                 
  8  Georgetown                                                   
     1) Bradshaw, Zach 11               2) Gauntt, Ryan 12                
     3) Medrano, Darren 10              4) Walling, Aaron 12              
     5) Hardt, Dale 10                  6)                                
  9  GP North Shore                                               
     1) Garcia, Orlando 12              2) Garcia, Eduardo 10             
     3) Williams, Dionte 11             4) Shelton, Daniel 11             
     5) Perez, Enrique 11               6) Edwards, Triston 12            
 10  Hou Strake Jesuit                                            
     1) Raskosky, Gus 12                2) Ammons, Robert 11              
     3) Witte, Corbin 12                4) Thompson, Colin 11             
 11  Jenks                                                        
     1) Ellmore, Dallas 12              2) Jackson, Eric 12               
     3) Stacy, Ross 11                  4) Wheeler, Austin 12             
     5) Staub, Chris 10                 6)                                
 12  Justin NW                                                    
     1) Shelton, Ashton 12              2) Kirkland, Zach 11              
     3) Thomas, Ty 11                   4) Suchors, Jacob 10              
 13  Katy Cinco Ranch                                             
     1) Wallace, Sam 12                 2) Pence, Mitchell 11             
     3) Hussain, Fazil 11               4) Mather, Will 11                
 14  Lew Marcus                                                   
     1) Hendrix, Logan 10               2) Hendrix, Luke 10               
     3) Steele, Adam 11                 4) Shirk, John 12                 
 15  Lockhart                                                     
     1) Uhr, Robert 12                  2) Russell, Colton 12             
     3) Hefner, Joseph 12               4) Avey, Nicholas 12              
     5) Espinosa, Xavier 12             6) Moreno, Sergio 10              
 16  RR McNeil                                                    
     1) Mackey, Andre 12                2) Scott, Tevin 12                
     3) McAndrew, Dylan 10              4) Willson, Zach 12               
     5) Pavlasek, Harrison 12           6)                                
 17  SA Brandeis                                                  
     1) Whetten, Andrew 12              2) Schmidt, Brett 12              
     3) Salazar, Christian 11           4) Anderson, Beau 10              
     5) Smith, Brandon 12               6)                                
 18  Southlake Carroll                                            
     1) O'Dneal, Matt 12                2) Sansone, Joe 12                
     3) Hatcher, Regan 12               4) Gilley, Trevor 12              
     5) Kemps, Johnny 10                6)                                
 
Event 74  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  CC Carroll                                                   
     1) Valadez, Sampson 12             2) Arnold, Bryan 12               
     3) Alaniz, Zachariah 10            4) Trevino, Michael 12            
  2  Dent Ryan                                                    
     1) Caldwell, Reynal 12             2) Williams, Cameron 11           
     3) Cross, Terrell 10               4) George, AJ 11                  
     5) Chapell, Korey 12               6) Black, Zac 11                  
     7) Castrorena, Nathan 12           8)                                
  3  DeSoto                                                       
     1) Turner, Myron 12                2) Lacy, Chris 11                 
     3) Aldridge, Howard 12             4) Collins, Leo 11                
  4  Edmond Memorial                                              
     1) Casteel, Malik 12               2) Lewis, Ben 10                  
     3) Howard, Grey 11                 4) Shook, Alex 12                 
  5  GP North Shore                                               
     1) Tillman, Prentice 11            2) Thomas, Earnest 12             
     3) Sneed, Keenan 10                4) Shelton, Daniel 11             
     5) Alley, Bryce 11                 6) Garcia, Eduardo 10             
  6  Har-Ber                                                      
     1) Mathew, Sain-Thomas 11          2) Featherston, Aaron 10          
     3) Powell, Peyton 10               4) Andrade, Dino 12               
  7  Hou Lamar                                                    
     1) Walker, Shelby 11               2) Lancaster, Cedric 12           
     3) Taylor, Ryan 11                 4) Allen, Darwin 12               
     5) Bibbs, Travis 10                6) Weston, Tevin 12               
  8  Hou Memorial                                                 
     1) Jolly, Travis 12                2) Vargas, Gus 10                 
     3) Lefler, Alex 11                 4) Dotson, Khari 11               
     5) Arias, Carlos 12                6)                                
  9  Hou Strake Jesuit                                            
     1) Carpenter, Conner 12            2) Obi, Greg 12                   
     3) Jallans, Jarad 12               4) Raskosky, Gus 12               
 10  Hum Kingwood                                                 
     1) Jackson, JeDarian 12            2) Loiodice, Mason 12             
     3) Steptoe, James 12               4) Marshall, Myles 10             
 11  Jenks                                                        
     1) Calip, Braden 12                2) McDavid, Kalen 10              
     3) Ty, Brett 11                    4) Jackson, Eric 12               
     5) Ellmore, Dallas 12              6) Stacy, Ross 11                 
 12  Lancaster                                                    
     1) Caffee, Xavier 11               2) Garner, Reggie 10              
     3) Waters, Sherman 11              4) Hartford, Gerald 10            
     5) Anderson, Desmond 12            6) Robinson, Anfernee 11          
     7) Walker, Gabriel 10              8)                                
 13  McK Boyd                                                     
     1) Schwartz, Rhayko 10             2) Wilson, Justin 12              
     3) Howse, KD 12                    4) McCastle, Cornelius 12         
     5) Smith, Jaylen 11                6) Plosca, Victor 09              
 14  NRH Richland                                                 
     1) Franklin, Donovan 09            2) Richardson, Kentravious 12     
     3) Ornelas, Andy 10                4) Wallace, Chris 12              
 15  RR McNeil                                                    
     1) Anthony, Bramante 12            2) Guerrero, Gilbert 12           
     3) Mackey, Andre 12                4) Parinella, Nick 12             
     5) Murphy, Ryan 12                 6) Zebrowski, Matt 11             
     7) Scott, Tevin 12                 8) Willson, Zach 12               
 16  SA Johnson                                                   
     1) Brown, Kyle 12                  2) Williams, Cameron 12           
     3) Salazar, Andres 12              4) Ford, Robert 11                
     5) Wright, Quinlan 11              6)                                
 17  Southlake Carroll                                            
     1) Duhon, Keaton 11                2) Walker, Matt 11                
     3) Gordan, Tariq 10                4) Hatcher, Regan 12              
 18  Temple                                                       
     1) Williams, Jamarkese 11          2) Cole, Clint 10                 
     3) Nealy, Kalean 12                4) Hardy, Deion 11                
     5) Curtiss, Davion 11              6) Cole, Issac 09                 
     7) Langrum, Javonte 12             8)                                
 
Event 79  Boys Distance Medley High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Arl Martin                                                   
     1) Reed, Keshun 09                 2) Birka, Grayson 11              
     3) Guevara, Adrian 12              4) Villarreal, Cameron 12         
     5) Forde, Tyler 11                 6)                                
  2  Boerne Champion                                              
     1) Tankersley, Andrew 10           2) Kreidel, Shane 12              
     3) Monday, Jack 12                 4) Ley, Austin 11                 
     5) Carnett, Kory 11                6) Miller, Travis 11              
  3  Brenham                                                      
     1) Appel, Braden 12                2) Deramus, Jacob 11              
     3) Spahn, Matthew 10               4) Homan, James 11                
  4  CC Carroll                                                   
     1) Pittdman, Logan 11              2) Alaniz, Zachariah 10           
     3) Trevino, Michael 12             4) Kline, Peter 10                
     5) Davila, John Michael 12         6) Bitoni, Daniel 12              
     7) Rubio, Daniel 12                8)                                
  5  Coppell                                                      
     1) Murray, Shane 12                2) Lowe, Darian 12                
     3) Hemphill, Clayton 12            4) Vickroy, Carson 11             
  6  Dal Jesuit                                                   
     1) Smith, Dillon 11                2) Arden, Paul 12                 
     3) Pott, Andrew 11                 4) Kiser, Luke 12                 
     5) Martinez, Omar 12               6)                                
  7  Eagle Pass                                                   
     1) Ortiz, Jorge 12                 2) Garcia, Victor 10              
     3) Elizondo, Carlos 12             4) Vasquez, Saul 12               
     5) Alvarez, Hector 10              6) Lopez, Martin 10               
     7) Teran, Jesus 11                 8) Cortes, Louis 11               
  8  Edmond Memorial                                              
     1) Shook, Alex 12                  2) Howard, Grey 11                
     3) Nielson, Ryan 11                4) Pierce, Harrison 10            
  9  Flower Mound                                                 
     1) Ward, Wesley 11                 2) Bennett, Josh 12               
     3) McMillin, Justin 12             4) Hamstra, Zachariah 11          
     5) McRae, Drew 12                  6)                                
 10  Georgetown                                                   
     1) Bradshaw, Zach 11               2) Bedford, Ryan 12               
     3) Gauntt, Ryan 12                 4) Medrano, Darren 10             
     5) Ramos, Kory 12                  6) Hardt, Dale 10                 
     7) Walling, Aaron 12               8) McCoig, Zac 11                 
 11  GP North Shore                                               
     1) Garcia, Orlando 12              2) Joseph, John 11                
     3) Garcia, Eduardo 10              4) Shelton, Daniel 11             
     5) Perez, Enrique 11               6) Williams, Dionte 11            
 12  Hou Lamar                                                    
     1) Allen, Darwin 12                2) Taylor, Ryan 11                
     3) Riley, Alex 11                  4) Lewis, Jeremy 12               
     5) Bonney, John 11                 6)                                
 13  Hou Strake Jesuit                                            
     1) Bordelon, Blake 10              2) Obi, Greg 12                   
     3) Witte, Corbin 12                4) Thompson, Colin 11             
     5) Hernandez, Joseph 12            6) Bucey, Blaise 10               
 14  Jenks                                                        
     1) Ellmore, Dallas 12              2) Jackson, Eric 12               
     3) Janzen, Jacob 10                4) Staub, Chris 10                
     5) Stacy, Ross 11                  6)                                
 15  Justin NW                                                    
     1) Suchors, Jacob 10               2) Gleason, Kerry 11              
     3) Shelton, Ashton 12              4) Kirkland, Zach 11              
 16  Katy Taylor                                                  
     1) Purcell, Kenny 12               2) Richardson, Marshall 12        
     3) Colondres, Justin 12            4) Marzec, Alex 12                
     5) Joe, Brandon 11                 6)                                
 17  Keller Timber Creek                                          
     1) Wingfield, Erik 10              2) Zalesky, Jacob 11              
     3) Contreras, Blake 11             4) Pollum, Alonzo 11              
 18  Kingwood Park                                                
     1) Jackson, Ishmail 10             2) Parker, Logan 11               
     3) Tatum, Chris 12                 4) Lindberg, Michael 12           
     5) Jacobs, Michael 12              6) Edmonson, Julian 11            
 19  Lew Hebron                                                   
     1) Domanic, Robert 12              2) Adger, Brady 12                
     3) Henry, Jeff 12                  4) Miller, Devin 11               
     5) Owens, Kendall 12               6)                                
 20  Lew Marcus                                                   
     1) Hendrix, Logan 10               2) Hendrix, Luke 10               
     3) Steele, Adam 11                 4) Shirk, John 12                 
 21  Lockhart                                                     
     1) Uhr, Robert 12                  2) Russell, Colton 12             
     3) Hefner, Joseph 12               4) Avey, Nicholas 12              
     5) Espinosa, Xavier 12             6) Amaya, Sabass 10               
 22  Mis Sharyland                                                
     1) Rodriguez, Gabriel 12           2) Campos, Francisco 12           
     3) Guerrero, Alexis 11             4) Gonzalez, Jose 11              
     5) Valadez, Juan Carlos 12         6) Nunez, Luis 11                 
 23  Plano East                                                   
     1) Rojas, Kevin 11                 2) Thomas, Andrew 10              
     3) Beyer, Benji 11                 4) Metcalfe, Phillip 12           
     5) Reyes, Sam 12                   6) Phillips, Andre 12             
     7) McKinzie, Blake 12              8)                                
 24  Southlake Carroll                                            
     1) Sansone, Joe 12                 2) Hoagland, Aaron 12             
     3) O'Dneal, Matt 12                4) Gilley, Trevor 12              
     5) Kemps, Johnny 10                6) Hendrickson, Connor 11         
 
Event 84  Boys High Jump High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Tyler                  11 Buffalo                     
  2  Allison, Travis               12 McGregor                    
  3  Allison, Troy                 11 McGregor                    
  4  Alvarado, Oscar               12 Mis Sharyland               
  5  Blankenship, Cody             12 Hallsville                  
  6  Brittain, Logan               12 Canyon Randall              
  7  Estill, Max                   11 Richardson                  
  8  Favorite, David               10 SA Alamo Heights            
  9  Fontaine, Brandon             12 Edmond Memorial             
 10  Gipson, Natron                11 Arl Bowie                   
 11  Gonzalez, LaQuivionte         12 Cedar Hill                  
 12  Graves, Gairy                 11 Summer Creek                
 13  Hill, Quasan                  12 Kil Shoemaker               
 14  Howard, Shonderius            11 Lampasas                    
 15  Johnson, Artis                11 Rosebud-Lott                
 16  Johnson, Joseph               12 Midlothian                  
 17  Leonard, Steve                12 Klein                       
 18  Lorimier, Jared               12 Nederland                   
 19  McCastle, Cornelius           12 McK Boyd                    
 20  McCloud, Spencer              11 Argyle                      
 21  Moody, Jack                   12 St Andrews                  
 22  Olumba, Morris                12 SA Johnson                  
 23  Perry, Branden                   Mans Timberview             
 24  Pinkney, Alfred               12 Wharton                     
 25  Rex, Trevor                   10 Highlands Ranch             
 26  Richards, Ryan                12 Hou Langham Cree            
 27  Riley, Dajon                  12 GP North Shore              
 28  Stevenson, Robert             11 Hou Eisenhower              
 29  Walter, Wade                  12 Flower Mound                
 30  Ward, Christopher             11 SA Wagner                   
 31  Welch, Cooper                 12 McK Boyd                    
 32  Wijayasinha, Steva            11 Hum Kingwood                
 33  Williams, Marquez             12 GP North Shore              
 
Event 91  Boys Pole Vault HS Section B
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Brokenshire, Benji            11 Springtown                  
  2  Denham, Augustus              12 Mis Sharyland               
  3  Dial, Tommy                   10 Jenks                       
  4  Dixon, Aaron                  12 Ballinger                   
  5  Garcia, Anthony               12 Palacios                    
  6  Harris, Zach                  11 Amar River Road             
  7  Larson, Garrett               12 Brenham                     
  8  Martin, Bryce                 12 Salado                      
  9  McAdams, Gabe                 11 Keller                      
 10  Meaders, Nicholas             11 Gatesville                  
 11  Rittenberry, Blake            12 Amar Tascosa                
 12  Smith, Peyton                 12 Lew Marcus                  
 13  Toliver, Travis               10 Hou Cy Woods                
 14  Turner, Tyler                 11 Hico                        
 15  Williams, Daniel              12 Rosenb Terry                
 16  Wood, Shea Paul               12 Aledo                       
 17  Wyatt, Audie                  11 Huntsville                  
 18  Young, Alexander              12 Kerrville Tivy              
 19  Zalesky, Jacob                11 Keller Timber Cr            
 
Event 92  Boys Pole Vault HS Section A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bertrand, Caleb               12 Elton                       
  2  Breaux, Dakota                12 Pear Dawson                 
  3  Gilfillan, Noah               11 Corsicana                   
  4  Griffin, Hawk                 11 Little Elm                  
  5  Jones, Avery                  11 FEAST                       
  6  Krieger, Grant                12 Blake School                
  7  Mahler, Wolf                  12 Belton                      
  8  McNeil, Parks                 12 Kerrville Tivy              
  9  Murphree, Daven               12 Big San Harmony             
 10  Pasque, Colin                 12 Norman                      
 11  Poth, Barrett                 11 Klein Oak                   
 12  Roberson, Jay                 12 Tyler Lee                   
 13  Robichaux, Cameron            12 St Paul's                   
 14  Thompson, Reese               11 Argyle                      
 15  Tomlison, Addison             11 Hum Kingwood                
 16  Zorsky, Noah                  12 Amar Tascosa                
 
Event 98  Boys Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Barrett, Grayson              10 Prosper                     
  2  Bates, Keandre                11 EP Burges                   
  3  Brittain, Logan               12 Canyon Randall              
  4  Burrell, Cameron              12 FB Ridge Point              
  5  Caram, Collin                 12 St Thomas                   
  6  Collins, Kyle                 12 DeSoto                      
  7  Durity, Jadon                 12 Liberty Hill                
  8  Fisher, Jerrell               12 FW Boswell                  
  9  Flowers, Tre                  12 Converse Judson             
 10  Guy, Ahkeel                   12 Lewisville                  
 11  Hogan, Greg                   12 Summer Creek                
 12  Houston, Ramone               12 Kil Harker Heigh            
 13  Hypolite, Kameron             09 Pear Dawson                 
 14  Jefferson, Andre              12 Tyler                       
 15  Jones, Jakobi                 12 Beau Ozen                   
 16  Lloyd, Taron                  12 Kil Shoemaker               
 17  Moore, Andrew                 11 Rosebud-Lott                
 18  Parker, De'Brae               11 Bellville                   
 19  Singletary, Chantz            12 Spring Westfield            
 20  Smith, Lafiel                 11 Lancaster                   
 21  Thompson, Reese               11 Argyle                      
 22  Turnage, Connor               11 Highlands Ranch             
 23  Warren, Chris                 10 Rockwall                    
 24  Waters, Sherman               11 Lancaster                   
 25  White, Tre                    11 Klein Collins               
 26  Williamson, Colby             11 HCYA                        
 27  Wilson, Justin                12 McK Boyd                    
 28  Wilson, Marcus                12 Hou Cy Falls                
 29  Wiltz, Jomal                  12 GP North Shore              
 30  Winnegan, Brett               10 Pear Dawson                 
 
Event 104  Boys Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bates, Keandre                11 EP Burges                   
  2  Brown, Kris                   12 Sealy                       
  3  Brown, Terrel                 12 FB Hightower                
  4  Bryant, Daitchon              11 CC Miller                   
  5  Crawford, Ladarron            11 Waxahachie                  
  6  Doughty, Nick                 10 Granbury                    
  7  Durity, Jadon                 12 Liberty Hill                
  8  Hamilton, Daniel              12 Lancaster                   
  9  Jefferson, Chris              12 S Grand Prairie             
 10  Jones, Jakobi                 12 Beau Ozen                   
 11  Kerley, Fred                  12 Taylor                      
 12  Kimble, Tevin                 12 Huntsville                  
 13  Mitchell, Marcus              10 Coppell                     
 14  Roach, Kerwin                 10 GP North Shore              
 15  Sargent, Laquinton            12 Hempstead                   
 16  Sellers, Kaylon               11 Beau Ozen                   
 17  Small, Niko                   10 Arl Bowie                   
 18  Spraglin, Kendrick            12 St Marks Sch                
 19  Stephens, Kevin                  Frisco                      
 20  Thomas, Jaron                 12 Midlothian                  
 21  Thomas, Jordan                11 Klein Collins               
 22  Turnage, Connor               11 Highlands Ranch             
 23  Webster, Quintrell            10 Klein Collins               
 24  Whiteside, James              11 CC Miller                   
 25  Wilson, Marcus                12 Hou Cy Falls                
 26  Winters, Roderick             11 Arl Bowie                   
 
Event 110  Boys Shot Put High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aguilar, Joas                 12 NRH Birdville               
  2  Baltazar, Rey                 12 Marble Falls                
  3  Baneulas, Abraham                SA Harlandale               
  4  Bibby, Benjamin               12 Lew The Colony              
  5  Card, Evan                    12 Fort Stockton               
  6  Cervantes, Richard            11 Mis Sharyland               
  7  Cook, Austin                  12 Overton                     
  8  Cornelius, Cameron            12 Deer Park                   
  9  Finke, Tyler                  12 Celina                      
 10  Frazier, Ramon                   Wharton                     
 11  Garrett, Myles                11 Arl Martin                  
 12  Gay, Josh                     11 DeSoto                      
 13  Gilbert, Jimmie               12 A&M Consolidated            
 14  Glass, Seth                   12 Hou Eisenhower              
 15  Herrera, Jose                 12 Brownsv Hanna               
 16  Hunter, Jacobey               12 Hou Cy Falls                
 17  Knight, Morgan                11 Longv Spring Hil            
 18  Martinez, Mason               11 Cibolo Steele               
 19  Morales, Hiram                12 Brownsv Pace                
 20  Nelson, Skyler                11 NB Canyon                   
 21  Oubre, Mathew                 12 Dayton                      
 22  Rieken, Chance                12 Comfort                     
 23  Ross, Edward                  12 Hou Nimitz                  
 24  Salinas, Tony                 11 Mission                     
 25  Samuels, Isaac                11 Hou Cy Springs              
 26  Simmons, Ryan                 11 Salado                      
 27  Singletary, Kalvin            12 Van Vleck                   
 28  Sorge, Harrison               12 WF Rider                    
 29  Valencia, Felipe              11 LJ Palmview                 
 30  Zaragoza, Tristan             10 SA Highlands                
 
Event 116  Boys Discus Throw High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aguilar, Joas                 12 NRH Birdville               
  2  Bibby, Benjamin               12 Lew The Colony              
  3  Calhoun, Darryl               12 Arl Bowie                   
  4  Card, Evan                    12 Fort Stockton               
  5  Cook, Austin                  12 Overton                     
  6  Dudley, Anthony               11 EP Parkland                 
  7  Gatlin, Paden                 12 Dal Jesuit                  
  8  Gonzales, Brandon             12 Greg-Portland               
  9  Guillermo, Galvan             11 Mis Veterans Mem            
 10  Knight, Morgan                11 Longv Spring Hil            
 11  Kyle, Darin                   11 Klein Collins               
 12  Martinez, Mason               11 Cibolo Steele               
 13  Morales, Hiram                12 Brownsv Pace                
 14  Nawratil, Nick                12 Round Rock                  
 15  Oliva, Zach                   12 SB Smithson Vall            
 16  Oubre, Mathew                 12 Dayton                      
 17  Peterson, Brian               11 RR Cedar Ridge              
 18  Ross, Edward                  12 Hou Nimitz                  
 19  Salinas, Rigo                 11 SA Reagan                   
 20  Salinas, Tony                 11 Mission                     
 21  Samuels, Isaac                11 Hou Cy Springs              
 22  Simmons, Ryan                 11 Salado                      
 23  Taylor, Bryson                12 Midland Chr                 
 24  Valencia, Felipe              11 LJ Palmview                 
 25  Zapalac, Alan                 12 Wallis Brazo                


Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash HS Div. I Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ankomah-Sey, Caroline         09 St Johns Sch                
  2  Armstrong, Myavia             12 Wharton                     
  3  Bianco, Ellery                10 Saratoga Springs            
  4  Brown, Sarah                  12 Comfort                     
  5  Coleman, Breonica             09 Oakridge Sch                
  6  Denton, Mikala                11 Wills Point                 
  7  Dockery, Breanna              12 Dal Gateway                 
  8  Ellison, Re'Jana              12 Hearne                      
  9  Gill, Chelsi                  12 Waco La Vega                
 10  Herman, Kelsey                11 Crossett                    
 11  Hughes, Allanah               11 St Mary's Acad              
 12  Johnson, Kortnei              10 Italy                       
 13  Lewis, Lexie                  10 Brownwood                   
 14  Love, Chassity                10 Frisc Lone Star             
 15  Lowe, Chianne                 12 Kennedale                   
 16  Miles, Maiya                  12 Donaldsonville              
 17  Mitchell, Akeyla              11 CC West Oso                 
 18  Newberg, Ashland              10 La Vernia                   
 19  Night, Sam                    12 St Johns Sch                
 20  Perry, Alexus                 11 Goliad                      
 21  Peterson, Sierra              11 St Mary's Acad              
 22  Pettit, Jaelyn                10 Dal Hampton Prep            
 23  Sharp, Jernaya                09 Greenhill Sch               
 24  Taylor, Keandria              10 Rosebud-Lott                
 25  Taylor, Teandria              10 Rosebud-Lott                
 26  Thompson, Mychelle            12 Crossett                    
 27  Wesley, Miccah                11 Snyder                      
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Dash HS Div. II Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adkins, Brittany              12 Kil Harker Heigh            
  2  Akomalafe, Adeola             10 EP El Dorado                
  3  Anderson, Brittanie           11 Justin NW                   
  4  Babineaux, Tristen            11 Hou Cy Ridge                
  5  Bennett, Taylor               10 Spring                      
  6  Berkhaulter, A'Driana         12 Lancaster                   
  7  Beverly, Takyra               12 Scotlandville               
  8  Brown, Aaliyah                12 Linc-Way East               
  9  Brown, Alondriah              11 Bryan                       
 10  Brown, Bealoved               12 Beau Ozen                   
 11  Brown, Marika                 12 Little Elm                  
 12  Bush, U'Lessa                 12 Grand Prairie               
 13  Byers, Angel                  12 Pflugerville                
 14  Carr, Imani                   12 Klein Forest                
 15  Carter, Bria                  12 Hou Cy Lakes                
 16  Carter, Glorilisha            10 Bastrop                     
 17  Carter, Katyiah               11 DeSoto                      
 18  Clay, Dominique               10 SA MacArthur                
 19  Coby, Eboni                   12 Lancaster                   
 20  Cunliffe, Hannah              11 Federal Way                 
 21  Daniel, Lauren                11 Lew Marcus                  
 22  Davis, Allysha                10 SA Reagan                   
 23  Davis, Farrin                 11 Cy Ranch                    
 24  Emeodi, Judy                  12 RR McNeil                   
 25  Garvin, Elexus                11 Wylie East                  
 26  Giles, Alexus                 12 Little Elm                  
 27  Hamilton, I'Shunique          09 Cedar Hill                  
 28  Hardin, Arien                 12 Rich Berkner                
 29  Hawkins, Special              10 Beau Central                
 30  Horn, Desiree                 11 GP North Shore              
 31  Hyshaw, Alexis                11 Linc-Way East               
 32  Jackson, Camirey              12 CP Vista Ridge              
 33  Jenkins, Morgan               12 Beau West Brook             
 34  Johnson, Are'Yana             11 Beau West Brook             
 35  Jones, Christonna             12 Kil Ellison                 
 36  King, Jhane'                  09 Keller Timber Cr            
 37  Knight, Frezsanee             11 SA Wagner                   
 38  Koto, Selasie                 12 Justin NW                   
 39  Leppin, Shelby                12 Cedar Park                  
 40  Lyons, Candalyn               11 Dent Guyer                  
 41  McCullum, Dasia               12 Hou Eisenhower              
 42  Mickens, Kami                 12 Southlake Carrol            
 43  Moran, Peri                   12 Lew Marcus                  
 44  Moran, Sandra                 12 FB Hightower                
 45  Murrell, Talajah              10 Converse Judson             
 46  Nelson, Katara                12 S Grand Prairie             
 47  Nweke, Nkolika                11 Pearland                    
 48  Obasuyi, Siara                11 Duncanville                 
 49  Ogbonna, Pamela               12 SA Churchill                
 50  Osa, God'Stime                10 Plano West                  
 51  Peavie-Johnson, Breayna       09 Cedar Hill                  
 52  Perkins, Tamar                11 Hou Cy Falls                
 53  Peters, Alexandra             12 Keller Central              
 54  Pitts, Jasmine                12 Midlothian                  
 55  Poynter, Natalie              12 Waco Midway                 
 56  Rhodes, Jasmine               10 Kil Shoemaker               
 57  Richard, Dori                 12 Red Oak                     
 58  Richardson, Deana             10 Norths Brennan              
 59  Roberson, Daye Shon           12 Hou Wheatley                
 60  Roberson, Takyera             09 Hou Wheatley                
 61  sample, trameceia             10 Hou Cy Springs              
 62  Samuels, Samiyah              09 Hou Cy Springs              
 63  Simmons, La Shawnda           12 Pflugerville                
 64  Smith, Melicha                10 Texas City                  
 65  Stumbaugh, Payton             11 Har-Ber                     
 66  Vaughn-Hart, Bria             12 Katy                        
 67  Washington, Currin            10 Arl Bowie                   
 68  Weeks, Ayanna                 12 SA Churchill                
 69  Wesley, Macahla               12 Aus Johnson                 
 70  White, Kira                   09 DeSoto                      
 71  Young, Cameisha               12 Dal Skyline                 
 72  Zeller, Kyndall               09 RR Westwood                 
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles HS Div. I Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aiken, Jaci                   12 Eustace                     
  2  Anderson, Kyra                10 St Mary's Acad              
  3  Bedrich, Lauren               12 Rogers                      
  4  Graham, Lindsay               12 Episcopal-Bel               
  5  Guo, Stephanie                12 St Johns Sch                
  6  Hale, Aliyah                  10 St Mary's Acad              
  7  Hartman, Hannah               12 Santa Anna                  
  8  Henke, Victoria               11 Fredericksburg              
  9  Herman, Kelsey                11 Crossett                    
 10  Hill, Morgan                  11 Salado                      
 11  Jack, Kiesha                  12 Northside                   
 12  Johnson, Shan                 10 Daingerfield                
 13  Jupiter, Ka'lynn              12 Donaldsonville              
 14  Koehl, Paxston                12 Blanco                      
 15  Lea, Rachel                   12 Salado                      
 16  Modesett, Jackie              12 St Johns Sch                
 17  Morgan, Andi                  12 Sunnyvale                   
 18  Pippen, Aulexis               12 Crossett                    
 19  Reed, Catherine               12 La Vernia                   
 20  Ridge, Oceana                 10 Andrews                     
 21  Som, Christina                12 Gladewater S                
 22  Stokes, Sheridan              12 Stephenville                
 23  Taylor, Dominique             12 Stafford                    
 24  Wahl, Georgia                 10 Episcopal-Bel               
 25  Walker, Kenzie                11 La Grange                   
 26  Welch, Kirby                  12 FEAST                       
 27  Zamzow, Ashtin                11 Goliad                      
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles HS Div. II Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abdalla, Madina               12 Rich Berkner                
  2  Armstrong, Paizley            10 Beau Central                
  3  Brannon, Dominique            12 Beau Ozen                   
  4  Brown, Ebony                  12 RR Cedar Ridge              
  5  Brown, Leigha                 12 Edin Economedes             
  6  Cameron, Ashley               11 Hou Langham Cree            
  7  Carty, Janelle                10 FB Hightower                
  8  Castro, Amaris                12 SA Warren                   
  9  Duckett, Jessica              10 Hou Cy Lakes                
 10  Dugger, Tiare                 12 Killeen                     
 11  Duncan, Alexis                09 DeSoto                      
 12  Engmann, Yorlynn              11 Rockw-Heath                 
 13  Feeney, Abby                  12 The Woodlands               
 14  Fowler, Sydne                 10 Aus Westlake                
 15  Freeman, Chausse              12 Lewisville                  
 16  Golden, Tiara                 12 Lancaster                   
 17  Haggerty, Olivia              12 Richardson                  
 18  Harris, Lauren                11 Southlake Carrol            
 19  Hatton, Jaelin                10 FB Marshall                 
 20  Hawn, Kiana                   11 Forney                      
 21  Hearn, Mylana                 12 FB Marshall                 
 22  Hinton, Kaylee                10 Rockwall                    
 23  Jimson-Miller, Alexus         12 Danville                    
 24  Johnson, Alaysh'A             11 Spring                      
 25  Johnson, Brielle              12 FB Hightower                
 26  Johnson, Victoria             12 Mans Legacy                 
 27  Jones, Ariel                  11 Hum Atascocita              
 28  Krenek, Kaylee                10 Belton                      
 29  Lawrence, Lyric               12 Saginaw                     
 30  Love, Jerica                  10 SA Warren                   
 31  Lynch, Parker                 11 Hum Kingwood                
 32  Marine, Meshe                 12 RR Stony Point              
 33  Marshall, Tonea               09 Arl Seguin                  
 34  Mills, Brittanie              10 Crowley                     
 35  Milton, Taryn                 09 Cedar Hill                  
 36  O'Neal, Ayanna                10 Lancaster                   
 37  Palmer, Alicia                11 The Woodlands               
 38  Payton, Bre                   11 Tyler Lee                   
 39  Pierre-Antoine, Alexis        09 Linc-Way East               
 40  Ray, Amanda                   12 SA Reagan                   
 41  Ross Ransom, Skylar           12 Hou Langham Cree            
 42  Roy, Kelsey                   11 Hou Cy Falls                
 43  Scales, Autym                 10 Norths Brennan              
 44  Schwietz, Riley               12 Frisco Wakel                
 45  Scott, Areale                 11 Lew Hebron                  
 46  Scott, Taylor                 12 Keller Timber Cr            
 47  Skipper, Adrianna             11 S Grand Prairie             
 48  Smith, Aerial                 10 Texas City                  
 49  Stafford, Katie Beth          10 Canyon                      
 50  Stumbaugh, Payton             11 Har-Ber                     
 51  Tillett, Christina            11 Hum Kingwood                
 52  Trieu, Stephanie              12 Katy Mayde Creek            
 53  Trought, Danielle             10 Aledo                       
 54  Whiteside, Hailey             12 Terrell                     
 
Event 30  Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ammons, Lexie                 09 Kinkaid School              
  2  Arriaza, Elena                12 Southlake Carrol            
  3  Boreman, Madie                09 Lea Rouse                   
  4  Bottoms, Janae                12 Klein                       
  5  Carey, Erin                   09 Saratoga Springs            
  6  Cartwrighrt, Abigail          11 Dal Adams                   
  7  Chapin, Shelby                12 Southlake Carrol            
  8  Driscoll, Ashley              09 Round Rock                  
  9  Ellis, Jessica                11 Aus Westlake                
 10  Enriquez, Melanie             11 RR Stony Point              
 11  Evans, Diana                  12 Klein                       
 12  Flanagan, Megan               12 Hum Kingwood                
 13  Fritz, Jenny                  12 Dripping Springs            
 14  Galvan, Haileigh              10 SA O'Connor                 
 15  Graham, Carnley               10 Prosper                     
 16  Hamlin, Keomi                 10 New Braunfels               
 17  Hesterman, Hailey             10 Calvary Bapt                
 18  Hood, Lexie                   12 Hockaday Sch                
 19  Howley, Grace                 12 Hum Kingwood                
 20  Jones, Rachel                 12 Lew Hebron                  
 21  Kalis, Christina              11 St Thom Aquinas             
 22  Keenan, Mary                  12 Boerne Champion             
 23  Keys, Nikki                   10 Aus Vandegrift              
 24  Martinez, Krysta              09 Edcouch-Elsa                
 25  McElhinney, Amelia            11 RR McNeil                   
 26  McMillan, Caylon              09 Forney                      
 27  Mitchell, Brittany            11 Killeen                     
 28  Norton, Devin                 11 Dent Guyer                  
 29  Ortegon, Gabriela             12 PSJA Memorial               
 30  Piontek, Abbey                10 The Woodlands               
 31  Prado, Miranda                12 Lorena                      
 32  Reamer, Lexi                  12 Hou Lamar                   
 33  Reina, Elise                  09 Har-Ber                     
 34  Rice, Arin                    12 Canyon                      
 35  Ringle, Alison                11 Parkway                     
 36  Robens, Gabrielle             09 Saratoga Springs            
 37  Schulte, Macy                 12 Comanche                    
 38  Scott, Sarah                  11 Wylie East                  
 39  Seales, Meaghen               11 Blanco                      
 40  Stanford, Daphney             12 Grapevine                   
 41  Szekely, Morgan               11 New Braunfels               
 42  Winget, Riann                 12 Midlothian                  
 
Event 32  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Barlow, Stephanie             11 SA Holmes                   
  2  Flanagan, Megan               12 Hum Kingwood                
  3  Fritz, Jenny                  12 Dripping Springs            
  4  Hodges, Claire                12 Hum Kingwood                
  5  Hollowood, Keelin             12 Saratoga Springs            
  6  Hood, Lexie                   12 Hockaday Sch                
  7  Innis, Brittany               11 Cedar Park                  
  8  Penzer, Mariellen              8 Saratoga Springs            
  9  Reeves, Jordan                10 Hou Lamar                   
 10  Rivera, Abigail               10 Dal Episcopal               
 
Event 36  Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Belbina, Safiya               10 Flower Mound                
  2  Brown, Sydney                 11 Lew Marcus                  
  3  Chapin, Shelby                12 Southlake Carrol            
  4  Chavez, Katherine             10 Justin NW                   
  5  Clark, Devin                  10 SB Smithson Vall            
  6  Cruz, Alexa                   09 St Thom Aquinas             
  7  Davis, Alex                   12 Plainview-OK                
  8  Hamlin, Keomi                 10 New Braunfels               
  9  Hofstad, Paige                09 New Braunfels               
 10  Hoyos, Alondra                11 Lew Hebron                  
 11  Jochen, Karis                 12 A&M Consolidated            
 12  Kriegshauser, Courtney        12 Southlake Carrol            
 13  Leblanc, Silvia               10 FB Clements                 
 14  McCann, Kellee                11 Justin NW                   
 15  Montgomery, Megan             10 Lew Hebron                  
 16  Norton, Devin                 11 Dent Guyer                  
 17  Prado, Miranda                12 Lorena                      
 18  Prickett, Jessica             12 Burleson                    
 19  Raines, Sandie                12 Hum Kingwood                
 20  Rathjen, Natalie              11 Dal Highland Par            
 21  Reed, Maddy                   09 Lew Marcus                  
 22  Ruhala, Katie                 12 Lucas Lovejoy               
 23  St. Martin, Rachel            12 Tomball                     
 24  Warren, Kelsie                10 College Station             
 25  Zimmerman, Maddie             12 Frisco Wakel                
 
Event 42  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay HS Div. I Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  All Saints Episcopal                                         
     1) King, Julia 11                  2) White, Brooke 11               
     3) White, Mimi 10                  4) Williams, Isabella 12          
     5) Paul, Samantha 11               6)                                
  2  Alvord                                                       
     1) Hart, Lauren 11                 2) Ponder, Brianna 10             
     3) Schedcik, Marissa 11            4) Gillespie, Jessica 10          
     5) King, Carley 12                 6)                                
  3  Argyle                                                       
     1) Mueller, Taylor 11              2) Robertson, Brooke 11           
     3) Lowry, Laine 11                 4) Lotze, Laura 09                
     5) Lee, Madison 10                 6) Hanlon, Kieran 09              
     7) Hargroves, Cassi 10             8) Roberts, Kenna 10              
  4  Blanco                                                       
     1) Culton, Abbie 10                2) Barnett, Natalie 12            
     3) McCLINTON, Leslie 12            4) Beard, Abby 12                 
     5) Jenkins, Lexee 10               6)                                
  5  Burnet                                                       
     1) Skoog, Blake 10                 2) Hall, Madison 09               
     3) Scott, Riley 10                 4) Bond, Riana 12                 
     5) Taylor, Kasey 09                6) Snider, Samantha 09            
  6  Cameron Yoe                                                  
     1) Jones, Keandra 12               2) Shields, Jarlyncia 09          
     3) Smith, Jamecia 12               4) Westbrook, Corsica 11          
     5) Shields, Jarvishae 09           6) Bryant, Jay'La 09              
  7  Carthage                                                     
     1) Traylor, Chasity 12             2) Smith, Kamry 10                
     3) Jackson, Jakayla 10             4) Bryant, Iesha 11               
     5) Lewis, Keyaria 11               6) Brooks, Kristyn 10             
     7) Tate, Mckenzie 11               8) Traylor, Tara 10               
  8  CC West Oso                                                  
     1) Fox, Naomi 11                   2) Davis, T'Aundrea 10            
     3) Carrion, Clarissa 10            4) Downie, Aaliyah 10             
     5) Mitchell, Akeyla 11             6) Horton, Alisha 10              
     7) Carter, Pamela 11               8) McNary, Tia 09                 
  9  Clarksville                                                  
     1) Jackson, Katerra 10             2) Moore, Olivia 11               
     3) Woodberry, Tirionna 10          4) Wallace, Corvorsica 10         
     5) Washington, Tyisha 10           6) Coleman, Syiesha 12            
 10  Crossett                                                     
     1) Pippen, Aulexis 12              2) Hodges, Kyelah 10              
     3) Thompson, Mychelle 12           4) Herman, Kelsey 11              
 11  Daingerfield                                                 
     1) Johnson, Shan 10                2) Hanson, Deandra 11             
     3) Austin, Tyler 12                4) Anderson, Khadijah 12          
     5) Boyd, Chrishunda 09             6) Bradley, Jettia 10             
 12  Dal Episcopal                                                
     1) Conine, Shelby 11               2) Neuhoff, Tilley 09             
     3) Roberson, Chloe 09              4) Merritt, Kay 09                
     5) Pyle, Madison 10                6)                                
 13  Dal Gateway                                                  
     1) Dockery, Breanna 12             2) Peace, Alisha 11               
     3) Samuel, Jessica 11              4) Goodwin, Mykailah 10           
 14  Dal Roosevelt                                                
     1) Lockhart, Ya'Mecca 10           2) Ross, Zakeea 09                
     3) Barrett, Monique 12             4) Lee, Da' Qwana 10              
     5) Vaughn, Shauvon 10              6) Mosley, Imogen 11              
 15  Donaldsonville                                               
     1) Miles, Maiya 12                 2) Jupiter, Ka'lynn 12            
     3) Lewis, Beaunca 12               4) Joseph, Kaylynn 12             
 16  Episcopal-Bel                                                
     1) Bowers, Kirby 10                2) Wilson, Ava 10                 
     3) Batiste, Dasia 12               4) Buckner, Raven 12              
     5) Kennedy, Madeline 11            6) Graham, Lindsay 12             
     7) Wahl, Georgia 10                8)                                
 17  Eustace                                                      
     1) Newland, Brooke 09              2) Cravey, Alexis 12              
     3) Lucky, Stormy 09                4) Taylor, Noa 10                 
     5) Richards, Kacie 12              6) Allen, Madi 10                 
     7) Aiken, Jaci 12                  8)                                
 18  Fredericksburg                                               
     1) Castillo, Hanna 10              2) Sparrow, Madison 12            
     3) Singleton, Dancie 12            4) Cisneros, Lindcy 11            
     5) Ottmers, Abigail 10             6) Keyser, Paxten 10              
 19  Frisc Lone Star                                              
     1) Wagner, B'Ria 12                2) Mainoo, Juanita 11             
     3) Apari, Whitney 11               4) Love, Chassity 10              
     5) Snell, Deja 12                  6) Nesbitt, Meshyla 10            
 20  Gilmer                                                       
     1) Watson, Shativia 11             2) Edwards, Kiera 10              
     3) Brown, Christian 09             4) Ray, Ashlyn 09                 
     5) Jones, Jasmin 12                6) Thomas, Chasity 10             
     7) Johnson, Fantasia 12            8)                                
 21  Goliad                                                       
     1) Zamzow, Ashtin 11               2) Zamzow, Avery 12               
     3) Ellis, Demari 10                4) Perry, Alexus 11               
     5) Jones, Denise 10                6) Styra, Delayne 12              
 22  Grapeland                                                    
     1) McCoy, Rosalind 10              2) Smith, Kala 12                 
     3) Campbell, Shaterrika 12         4) Scott, Paige 12                
     5) Westbrook, Jayde 12             6)                                
 23  Henderson                                                    
     1) Alldridge, Baylee 09            2) Chancey, A'Kayla 09            
     3) Stewart, Ja'Keyah 10            4) Smith, LaGraysha 09            
     5) Stewart, Reagan 09              6) Austin, Asyri 09               
     7) Walton, Armonte 09              8)                                
 24  Hockaday Sch                                                 
     1) Buford, Brianna 09              2) Whittaker, Olivia 10           
     3) Shelby, Staci 10                4) Hammond, Claudia 10            
     5) Buford, Anna 09                 6) Pak, Taylor 11                 
 25  Hou Yates                                                    
     1) Green, Teierra 09               2) Simon, Sequoia 11              
     3) Sheppard, Quantita 09           4) Harris, Victoria 12            
 26  Ingram Moore                                                 
     1) McGuffin, Michaela 09           2) Hansen, Amy 12                 
     3) Fisher, Brianna 11              4) Lalonde, Zoie 10               
 27  Kemp                                                         
     1) Van Pamel, Jessica 12           2) Foster, Harley 11              
     3) Anderson, Lucy 09               4) Cox, Nicole 12                 
     5) Hale, Kayla 10                  6) Madrid, Angela 12              
     7) Thompson, Madison 09            8) Gage, Kelsey 10                
 28  Kennedale                                                    
     1) O'Neal, Toni 11                 2) Patterson, Hailey 10           
     3) Powell, De'Andrea 11            4) Lowe, Chianne 12               
 29  KIPP Sunnyside                                               
     1) Horton, Mia 10                  2) Davis, Lori 10                 
     3) Broussard, Kandice 10           4) Green, Sheri 09                
     5) Brown, Kristen 09               6)                                
 30  Kountze                                                      
     1) Clemons, Camry 09               2) Bilal, Nahissa 11              
     3) Moffett, Kieara 11              4) Powell, Precious 10            
     5) Haynes, Adrianna 09             6)                                
 31  La Vernia                                                    
     1) Newberg, Ashland 10             2) Nanton, Ashley 11              
     3) Ford, Makenzie 10               4) Vajdos, Paige 10               
     5) Harston, Xanthe 12              6)                                
 32  Life Red Oak                                                 
     1) Hall, Ariel 12                  2) Powell, Maia 10                
     3) Thornton, Tatum 09              4) LaCour, Chelsi 12              
     5) Sanders, Tiara 09               6) Sewell, Ashley 09              
 33  Louisville                                                   
     1) Warlick, Berkley 11             2) Beaurem, Erin 11               
     3) Sullivan, Aidan 11              4) Clink, Olivia 12               
     5) Hulett, Hunter 12               6) Aliadabi, Kelsey 10            
     7) Skeries, Morgan 09              8)                                
 34  Mexia                                                        
     1) Porter, Taylor 10               2) King, Que'Shea 12              
     3) Ballard, Ariel 12               4) Owens, Tee 09                  
     5) Stoner, Bre 11                  6) King, Jidaija 09               
 35  Mineral Wells                                                
     1) Pena, Courtney 11               2) Parkhill, Taylor 12            
     3) Rivera, Raeann 11               4) Shelstead, Kennedy 10          
     5) Velazquez, Claudia 12           6) Rivera, Katlyn 09              
     7) Pappas, Madie 09                8)                                
 36  Northside                                                    
     1) Francis, Jada 10                2) Harmon, Jasmine 12             
     3) Guidry, Dajah 11                4) Jack, Kiesha 12                
     5) George, Brachelle 10            6)                                
 37  Poth                                                         
     1) Kruse, Alyssa 10                2) Kallies, Alyssa 10             
     3) Kolodziej, Kelli 12             4) Weaver, Micah 12               
 38  Rockdale                                                     
     1) Burns, Edricka 11               2) Davis, D'Jhoria 09             
     3) Wright, Haley 11                4) Payne, Miredda 09              
 39  Rosebud-Lott                                                 
     1) Lucas, Roxanne 10               2) Taylor, Teandria 10            
     3) Perez, Raquel 10                4) Taylor, Keandria 10            
     5) Shafer, Elizabeth 12            6) Jones, De-Ja 11                
     7) Miller, Olivia 12               8)                                
 40  SA Cole                                                      
     1) Ragland, Dynella 10             2) Douglas, Jamie 12              
     3) Barnes, Antoinette 09           4) Brinson, Jasmine 12            
     5) Gomez, Jalen 11                 6) Vincent, Alexandria 10         
 41  Salado                                                       
     1) Atwood, Taylor 10               2) Colvin, Molly 11               
     3) Sebek, Jaylee 11                4) Hill, Morgan 11                
 42  St Andrews                                                   
     1) Hooks-Hardman, Brianna 11       2) Smalling, Samantha 09          
     3) Jones, Caroline 12              4) Miller, Maggie 12              
 43  St Johns Sch                                                 
     1) Guo, Stephanie 12               2) Ankomah-Sey, Caroline 09       
     3) Night, Sam 12                   4) Modesett, Jackie 12            
     5) Avery, Abby 11                  6) VanLoh, Grace 10               
     7) Robinson, Allie 12              8) Higgason, Noel 09              
 44  St Mary's Acad                                               
     1) Hughes, Allanah 11              2) Hale, Aliyah 10                
     3) Toliver, Rachel 12              4) Peterson, Sierra 11            
     5) Anderson, Kyra 10               6) Haynes, Ashley 12              
     7) Mason, Bailey 12                8) Johnson, Sidney 12             
 45  Stafford                                                     
     1) Young, Alexis 10                2) Taylor, Dominique 12           
     3) Finley, Cherylle 10             4) Calloway, Kiara 10             
     5) Nwosu, Stacy 10                 6) Nichols, Alexis 11             
 46  Stephenville                                                 
     1) Lewis, Bailey 12                2) Ivey, Ashtin 11                
     3) Kaiser, Kristin 12              4) Stokes, Sheridan 12            
     5) Hill, Madison 11                6) Mabry, Hannah 09               
     7) Erck, Caitlin 11                8) Hutson, Beth 12                
 47  Stockdale                                                    
     1) Shaver, Katelyn 11              2) Moore, Kristen 10              
     3) Donsbach, Lauren 09             4) Castro, Lashay 12              
     5) Moore, Robynn 09                6) Dodson, Caitlyn 09             
 48  Sweetwater                                                   
     1) Garcia, Abby 09                 2) Crosson, Kendra 12             
     3) Crosson, Kelsi 12               4) Shirley, Suede 12              
     5) Chowning, Kayla 11              6) Sanchez, Marissa 09            
 49  Tatum                                                        
     1) Bell, Alexis 10                 2) Minor, Shanetria 12            
     3) Collier, Kenija 11              4) Turner, Kiana 12               
     5) Ro'neisha, Simpson 09           6) Noel, Jade 11                  
 50  Taylor                                                       
     1) Faught, Katie 12                2) Vrabel, Amber 12               
     3) Wooldridge, Carrigan 11         4) Caldwell, Shawntell 11         
     5) Rodriguez, Destiny 11           6) Parker, Ayanna 09              
 51  Teague                                                       
     1) McWilliams, Quintaisha 10       2) Watson, Alexandra 10           
     3) McQuirter, Jasmine 09           4) Burrell, Sibyl 12              
     5) Moreno, Miriam 11               6) Nelms, NiCosha 11              
 52  Tolar                                                        
     1) Mabery, Reagan 11               2) Newton, Shelby 11              
     3) Dawson, Madeline 09             4) Gilliam, Meg 11                
 53  Waco La Vega                                                 
     1) Garrett, Dahja 09               2) Gill, Kobi 09                  
     3) Dawson, LaFaye 09               4) Hall, Zhaquavion 12            
     5) Dimerson, Faith 09              6) Sanders, Brianna 11            
 54  WF Hirschi                                                   
     1) Lewis, Nia 09                   2) Lee, Anastesiea 11             
     3) Williams, Monesha 12            4) Eaden, Rethola 09              
     5) Holt, Brandy 11                 6)                                
 55  Wills Point                                                  
     1) Davis, Bretayla 12              2) Denton, Mikala 11              
     3) Denton, DeShanna 10             4) Raibon, Dawneasha 12           
     5) Cunigan, Norma 10               6) Phillips, Meghan 11            
 
Event 43  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay HS Div. II Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  A&M Consolidated                                             
     1) Jones, Paris 10                 2) Johnson, Markea 12             
     3) Harris, Jazz 12                 4) Oaks, Alexis 09                
     5) VanHootegem, Tori 11            6) Medlock, Ashley 11             
  2  Arl Bowie                                                    
     1) Stricklin-levingston, Adrian 11 2) Washington, Currin 10          
     3) Credit, D'Andra 09              4) Iloanya, Nicole 11             
  3  Arl Houston                                                  
     1) Bolden, Serena 12               2) Caldwell, Alexis 11            
     3) Blackwell, Jameelah 11          4) Richards, Danielle 09          
     5) Na Aata, Hawa 12                6)                                
  4  Arl Seguin                                                   
     1) Marshall, Tonea 09              2) Jefferson, Tiauna 12           
     3) Washington, Bria 09             4) Smith, Jessica 12              
     5) Dangerfield, Chasmine 12        6) Wyrick, Carolyn 12             
     7) Ridgeway, Aubrey 09             8)                                
  5  Aus Akins                                                    
     1) Rivera, Chyna 10                2) Grey, Taylor 10                
     3) Batiste, Lakia 12               4) Featherstone, Dominique 11     
     5) Stewart, Mariah 10              6)                                
  6  Aus Johnson                                                  
     1) Ochoa, Jazmin 12                2) Pickens, Bre 09                
     3) Broadnax, Dana 11               4) Wesley, Macahla 12             
     5) Barlow, Toni 10                 6)                                
  7  Aus McCallum                                                 
     1) Davis, Jessilyn 10              2) Hawn, Camille 11               
     3) Tawil, Zahia 11                 4) King-Smith, RiaChenet 11       
  8  Beau Central                                                 
     1) Jenkins, Destiny 09             2) Thomas, Ladeisha 10            
     3) Tezeno, Samantha 11             4) Hawkins, Special 10            
     5) Williams, Shauna 10             6)                                
  9  Beau West Brook                                              
     1) Jenkins, Morgan 12              2) Mickens, Kiera 11              
     3) Jackson, Djmonii Rai 11         4) Johnson, Are'Yana 11           
 10  Brenham                                                      
     1) Darcus, Angelica 10             2) Spates, Audresha 11            
     3) Shelton, Alyce 12               4) Homan, Ashley 09               
     5) Nunn, Troyshaneequia 11         6)                                
 11  Brownsv Rivera                                               
     1) Gonzalez, April 10              2) Chapa, April 10                
     3) Endsley, Desaray 11             4) Rodriguez, Keila 12            
     5) Ortiz, Yessenia 09              6)                                
 12  Bryan                                                        
     1) Foster, Chahnyce 10             2) Brown, Alondriah 11            
     3) Taylor, Ronzasha 11             4) Harris, Kaitlyn 10             
     5) Gaines, Dasia 11                6)                                
 13  C.E. Byrd                                                    
     1) Walker, Chelsey 09              2) Brossette, Leondra 12          
     3) Getter, Keira 10                4) White, Morgan 10               
     5) Campbell, Caroline 11           6) Walker, Jocelyn 09             
 14  Cedar Hill                                                   
     1) Peavie-Johnson, Breayna 09      2) Milton, Taryn 09               
     3) Hamilton, I'Shunique 09         4) White, Danyel 09               
     5) Birdine, Briana 11              6) Jackson, Victoria 09           
 15  Converse Judson                                              
     1) Gordon, Danielle 12             2) Johnson, Mariah 09             
     3) James, Konstance 09             4) Murrell, Talajah 10            
     5) Johnson, Jazmin 12              6) Dunbar, Jayla 11               
     7) Horton, Kiana 10                8)                                
 16  Crowley                                                      
     1) Williams, Bria 10               2) Porter, BeAndra 12             
     3) Neal, Myeasha 10                4) Maroney, Bre 12                
     5) Austin, Bria 11                 6) Pullen-Parmes, Dizhene 10      
     7) Rogers, Kenya 10                8) Broadnax, Bailey 11            
 17  Dal Skyline                                                  
     1) Cook, Akita 11                  2) Young, Cameisha 12             
     3) Wash, Bre'Yana 12               4) Taylor, Takia 12               
 18  Danville                                                     
     1) Graham, Arionna 11              2) Davis, Emone 10                
     3) Stewart, Joriel 12              4) Jimson-Miller, Alexus 12       
     5) Jones, Michaela 10              6) Williams, Ambrosia 11          
 19  DeSoto                                                       
     1) Duncan, Alexis 09               2) Griffin, Ja'Nice 12            
     3) Earnheart, Makayla 12           4) White, Kira 09                 
     5) Carter, Katyiah 11              6) Robinson, Anna 12              
     7) Montgomery, Shaporria 10        8) Logan, Alexis 12               
 20  Dickinson                                                    
     1) Snelson, Samantha 11            2) Nash, Amanda 12                
     3) Harris, Summer 09               4) Spriggins, Jasmine 10          
 21  Duncanville                                                  
     1) Coleman, Beverely 11            2) Obasuyi, Siara 11              
     3) Roberson, Destynee 11           4) Williams, Kelsey 10            
     5) Slaughter, Angelica 11          6) Carter, Jasmine 10             
     7) Delley, Ke'Anda 10              8)                                
 22  Edmond Memorial                                              
     1) Abinah, Cherrish 12             2) Shanks, Kelsie 10              
     3) Scott, Emmi 12                  4) Burris, Shaquan 12             
     5) Scheef, Ricki 11                6) Jackson, Rhandi 10             
 23  EP El Dorado                                                 
     1) Dixon, Jahyda 09                2) Olowe, Olamide 11              
     3) Soto, Alondra 10                4) Akomalafe, Adeola 10           
 24  FB Austin                                                    
     1) Abrams, Breanna 09              2) Tilford, Jazmyn 09             
     3) Druilhet, Bria 11               4) Hurst, Aleah 12                
 25  FB Hightower                                                 
     1) Gordon, Jasmine 11              2) Grace, Jasmine 11              
     3) Fields, Summor 11               4) Moran, Sandra 12               
     5) Brigance, LaGae 10              6)                                
 26  FB Marshall                                                  
     1) Antoine, Mahogany 09            2) Gill, Joi 10                   
     3) Mendoza, Liniuska 10            4) Miller, Jasmine 11             
     5) Hearn, Mylana 12                6) Hatton, Jaelin 10              
 27  FW Boswell                                                   
     1) Smith, Kera 12                  2) Crawford, Enrique 12           
     3) Davis, Kajonna 10               4) Brown, Aubrey 10               
     5) Seals, Jordan 11                6)                                
 28  Garland                                                      
     1) Mapps, Laticia 11               2) Coleman, Candace 12            
     3) Jones, Chellane 12              4) Mapps, Quetta 12               
     5) Thomas, Joya 12                 6) Winters, Theo 10               
 29  GP North Shore                                               
     1) Barnes, Caylan 10               2) Lewis, Ty'Desha 10             
     3) Crowther, Alysse 12             4) Horn, Desiree 11               
     5) Goudeau, Daevonna 12            6)                                
 30  Grand Prairie                                                
     1) Parker, Amber 11                2) Barefield, Daijsa 11           
     3) Conneh, Lynda 10                4) Bush, U'Lessa 12               
     5) Reece, Destiny 09               6) Thompson, Shommel 09           
 31  Hallsville                                                   
     1) Hamilton-Lomax, Nathalia 12     2) Wagoner, Jaylon 09             
     3) Adkins, Autumn 11               4) Griffith, Natasha 11           
     5) Donovan, Jenna 12               6) Gonzalez, Madison 11           
     7) Sasseen, Story 11               8) Greer, Jade 10                 
 32  Har-Ber                                                      
     1) Gray, Ashley 12                 2) Stumbaugh, Payton 11           
     3) Marrin, Abby 11                 4) Dillon, Amanda 10              
 33  HC Haltom                                                    
     1) Cooper, Kametries 11            2) Clater, E'Lexus 10             
     3) Woods, Nadia 12                 4) Prince, Dajia 11               
     5) Mathews, Bre 09                 6)                                
 34  Highlands Ranch                                              
     1) Murphy, Molly 10                2) Krusoe, Morgan 09              
     3) Dynes, Alanes 11                4) Shumpert, Aaliyah 11           
     5) Stiers, Brianne 09              6) Luallen, Mayson 11             
     7) Morgan, Ciera 11                8) Schofield, Taylor 11           
 35  Hou Bellaire                                                 
     1) Warren, D'Ani 10                2) Carter, Ra'shanda 11           
     3) Henry, Sherterrick 11           4) Vann, Amari 10                 
     5) Udobong, Faith 09               6) Washington, Latricia 09        
     7) Goudeau, Suzonne 10             8)                                
 36  Hou Cy Falls                                                 
     1) Perkins, Tamar 11               2) Martin, Victoria 11            
     3) Gardner, Kearah 10              4) Roy, Kelsey 11                 
     5) Smalls, Saniyyah 12             6)                                
 37  Hou Cy Ridge                                                 
     1) Harris, Brittany 12             2) West, Kelsey 10                
     3) Thompson, Marjorie 10           4) Babineaux, Tristen 11          
     5) Hollier, Kennedae 09            6)                                
 38  Hou Cy Springs                                               
     1) sample, trameceia 10            2) Blake, Tyra 11                 
     3) Monroe, Kelsey 10               4) Samuels, Samiyah 09            
     5) Keith, Nikesha 09               6) lancaster, amber 10            
     7) Washington, Ashley 12           8) Leshi, Toni 09                 
 39  Hou Eisenhower                                               
     1) Reese, Amelia 11                2) Roy, Tytianna 10               
     3) Petitt, Daresha 11              4) McCullum, Dasia 12             
     5) Harrison, Deja 11               6)                                
 40  Hou Lamar                                                    
     1) Edomobi, Mikia 10               2) Heggins, Jasmine 12            
     3) Jackson, Kelsea 10              4) Parker, Karielle 11            
     5) Omagbemi, Tia 10                6) Rogers, Tae Shon 11            
 41  Hou Langham Creek                                            
     1) Derrow, Erin 10                 2) Ham, Angelica 11               
     3) Ross Ransom, Skylar 12          4) Williams, Nia 09               
     5) Mitchell, Aliyah 10             6) Cameron, Ashley 11             
 42  Hou Memorial                                                 
     1) Trammel, Jordan 11              2) Butterfield, Morgan 10         
     3) Holewyne, Kari 11               4) Brook, Olivia 11               
     5) Moen, Emily 12                  6)                                
 43  Hou Westbury                                                 
     1) Johnson, Sydney 10              2) Thompson, Sharde 12            
     3) Ogohobodo, Brittany 11          4) Webb, Miesha 09                
     5) Love, Jasmine 12                6) Sweet, Delayzha 10             
 44  Hou Wheatley                                                 
     1) Howard, Ashely 12               2) Roberson, Daye Shon 12         
     3) Duncan, Alia 11                 4) Roberson, Takyera 09           
     5) Smith-Thomas, LaMetra 12        6)                                
 45  Hum Atascocita                                               
     1) Moses, Carley 12                2) Stewart, Erica 09              
     3) Powell, Traynisha 12            4) Jones, Ariel 11                
     5) Segura, Jodee 11                6)                                
 46  Hum Kingwood                                                 
     1) Cheetham-West, Inne 10          2) Gardner, Jacqueria 11          
     3) Kirsch, Kristen 11              4) Goudeau, Kelly 12              
 47  Huntsville                                                   
     1) Parker, Nia 12                  2) Perry, Maya 12                 
     3) Sumler, Sierra 09               4) Archie, Taryn 09               
     5) Williams, Faith 10              6) Williams, Jasmine 12           
     7) Straughter, Moesha 09           8) Houston, Desirae 12            
 48  Hutto                                                        
     1) Ward, Kham'Ryn 12               2) Kinney, DaShavonTa 11          
     3) Butler, DeVona 12               4) Walker, Tashiara 11            
     5) Stewart, Kashia 09              6) Shelby, Montinique 11          
     7) Stacker, Unique 09              8)                                
 49  Justin NW                                                    
     1) Nelson, Baylee 10               2) Anderson, Brittanie 11         
     3) Kelly, Paighton 10              4) Koto, Selasie 12               
     5) Krieg, Hailey 11                6)                                
 50  Katy                                                         
     1) Brown, Omri 10                  2) Vaughn-Hart, Bria 12           
     3) Sowell, Tristin 11              4) Phillips, Deja 11              
 51  Kil Ellison                                                  
     1) Parker, Keyana 10               2) Taylor, Kalyn 10               
     3) Camacho, Amy 12                 4) Jones, Christonna 12           
     5) Dailey, D'Andra 12              6) Saygo, Kenesha 12              
 52  Kil Harker Heights                                           
     1) Wilder, Keyuana 12              2) McDonald, Aliayah 12           
     3) Jones, JoVanna 11               4) Adkins, Brittany 12            
 53  Kil Shoemaker                                                
     1) Little, Maya 11                 2) Dixon, Tyriete 10              
     3) Cummings, Nya 11                4) Rhodes, Jasmine 10             
     5) Young, Aloysia 12               6)                                
 54  Killeen                                                      
     1) Degrate, Laderrica 12           2) Powers, Christine 12           
     3) Phillips, Ghiniva 11            4) Ellis, Amber 11                
     5) Bias, Kayla 11                  6) Williams, Kierra 11            
 55  Klein                                                        
     1) Gordon, TaraMeshia 11           2) Banks, Mikayla 10              
     3) Mbonu, Gabby 12                 4) Nave, Imani 09                 
     5) Turner, Ashli 12                6)                                
 56  Lancaster                                                    
     1) Jones, Jazzkia 12               2) Coby, Eboni 12                 
     3) Berkhaulter, A'Driana 12        4) Flores, Alexis 11              
     5) Henderson, Demi 12              6) Smith, Asia 12                 
 57  Lew Hebron                                                   
     1) Maxwell, Sydney 11              2) Scott, Areale 11               
     3) Gordon, Sh'nia 10               4) Jones, Jaycee 09               
     5) Whitiker, Mckenna 11            6)                                
 58  Lew Marcus                                                   
     1) Jacobson, Brittany 12           2) Daniel, Lauren 11              
     3) Richard, Jasmine 11             4) Moran, Peri 12                 
 59  Linc-Way East                                                
     1) Brown, Aaliyah 12               2) Brown, Asia 09                 
     3) Hyshaw, Alexis 11               4) Pierre-Antoine, Alexis 09      
 60  Little Elm                                                   
     1) Brown, Marika 12                2) Ellis, Karissa 12              
     3) Giles, Alexus 12                4) Giles, Ashlynn 10              
     5) Dyson, Destiny 11               6) Jackson, Chelsey 10            
 61  Midlothian                                                   
     1) Jones, Megan 11                 2) Pitts, Jasmine 12              
     3) Sellars, Crystal 12             4) Griffin, Makalah 09            
     5) Williams, Ayaunee 09            6) Lunday, Abigail 10             
 62  Mis Sharyland                                                
     1) Rodriguez, Monica 12            2) Granados, Brianna 11           
     3) Jimenez, Alyssa 12              4) Smith, Elise 12                
     5) Cross, Kimberly 11              6) Idrogo, Meagan 12              
     7) Gonzalez, Ashley 10             8)                                
 63  Pear Dawson                                                  
     1) Jamerson, Kayla 12              2) Obiozor, Cybil 12              
     3) Henderson, Nailah 10            4) Wilson, Brook 12               
     5) Davis, Erica 11                 6) Williams, Jazmyne 12           
 64  Pearland                                                     
     1) Thomas, Ashton 12               2) Nweke, Nkolika 11              
     3) Johnson, Tiara 12               4) Hicks, Jaazz 10                
 65  Pflugerville                                                 
     1) Byers, Angel 12                 2) Evbayiro, Osayuwa 10           
     3) Goodwind, Tayor 09              4) Simmons, La Shawnda 12         
     5) Onuoha, Whitney 11              6)                                
 66  Pharr Vall View                                              
     1) Sustaita, Litzia 11             2) Mata, Dalia 12                 
     3) Vasquez, Clarissa 11            4) Barreto, Kenya 11              
     5) Tirado, Diana 12                6) Reyes, Lizeth 12               
     7) Gutierrez, Leslie 12            8)                                
 67  Plano West                                                   
     1) Ingrame, Jasmine 11             2) Osa, God'Stime 10              
     3) Dusek, Brooke 12                4) Warren, Tyara 12               
     5) McNeil, Kyrie 10                6)                                
 68  Prosper                                                      
     1) Barnes, Meghan 10               2) Sneed, Krystal 09              
     3) Pinder-Jones, Brittany 11       4) Brown, Autumn 09               
     5) Davidson, Praise 09             6) Eley, Shalonda 09              
 69  Rich Berkner                                                 
     1) Drake, Alexis 11                2) Hardin, Arien 12               
     3) Jones, Dymon 10                 4) Obi, Ndidiamaka 12             
     5) Gahagan, Tayler 09              6)                                
 70  Rich Pearce                                                  
     1) Miller, Lindy 09                2) Propes, Jada 10                
     3) Washington, Naomi 10            4) Flink, Katherine 10            
     5) Katz, Madalyn 10                6) Lindahl, Hannah 09             
 71  Richardson                                                   
     1) McGee, Brittany 12              2) Cook, Tahlor 10                
     3) Thomas, Ethany 10               4) Fisher, Milan 11               
 72  Rockw-Heath                                                  
     1) Engmann, Yorlynn 11             2) Ene, Cecil 09                  
     3) Maddie, Mishler 11              4) Frosini, Reagan 12             
     5) Baynes, Ashley 11               6) Harris, Tatyana 10             
     7) Hinds, Haley 10                 8)                                
 73  Round Rock                                                   
     1) Garcia, Demee 10                2) Hinson, Haylee 10              
     3) Jones, Aalliyah 12              4) Clark, Libby 11                
     5) Johnson, Erica 11               6) Price, Tionne 11               
     7) Walker, Alisha 12               8) Barnett, Salihah 10            
 74  Royse City                                                   
     1) Jones, Lavincecia 09            2) Sinema-Tisdale, Brittney 11    
     3) Woodard, Yasmine 11             4) Pickron, Krystal 12            
     5) Kidd, Sabrina 11                6) Morrow, Quinton 09             
     7) Richardson, Cierra 09           8) Snipes, Melanie 12             
 75  RR Cedar Ridge                                               
     1) Brown, Ebony 12                 2) Kelley, Stephanie 12           
     3) Lucky-Dania, Spring 11          4) Roberson, Megan 11             
     5) Peterson, Heather 11            6) McClure, Brianna 10            
     7) Barnett, Unique 11              8)                                
 76  RR McNeil                                                    
     1) Verri, Silvana 12               2) Odendahl, Gracen 10            
     3) Howells, Sydney 10              4) Emeodi, Judy 12                
     5) Austin, Darian 12               6) Culliver, Aundrea 09           
 77  RR Stony Point                                               
     1) Kyle, Mikayla 10                2) McCray, Aliyah 10              
     3) Hoard, Courtney 12              4) Marine, Meshe 12               
     5) Wilson, Daesha 11               6) Alexander, Alexis 09           
 78  RR Westwood                                                  
     1) Gilbert, Christy 10             2) Graham, Nikia 10               
     3) Robinrson, Vanissa 09           4) Zeller, Kyndall 09             
     5) Wu, Joanna 11                   6) Haderer, Kelsey 09             
     7) Gilbert, Colleen 10             8)                                
 79  SA Brandeis                                                  
     1) Cubriel, Kyrstin 12             2) Ozment, Keely 11               
     3) Agu-udemba, Nonye 09            4) Adams, Jaylen 09               
     5) Engelmann, Cristian 12          6)                                
 80  SA Churchill                                                 
     1) Tiemann, Mackenzie 11           2) Smith, Alecia 11               
     3) Weeks, Ayanna 12                4) Ogbonna, Pamela 12             
     5) Bazar, Kelsey 12                6) Greene, Ramona 09              
 81  SA Johnson                                                   
     1) McGinnis, Grace Anne 12         2) Jordan, Mikayla 09             
     3) Evans, Cheyenne 10              4) Desmarais, Hannah 10           
     5) Martin, Sissy 11                6) Reed, Tyra 09                  
     7) Bonhomme, Amber 09              8)                                
 82  SA MacArthur                                                 
     1) Dormeus-Prieto, Haley 10        2) Clay, Dominique 10             
     3) Wellington, Samantha 12         4) Alexander, Sarea 11            
 83  SA Reagan                                                    
     1) Sessa, Allison 12               2) Davis, Allysha 10              
     3) Gutierrez, Victoria 11          4) Sherman, Taryn 11              
     5) Mack, Moriah 12                 6)                                
 84  SA Wagner                                                    
     1) Pettit, Deja 12                 2) Knight, Frezsanee 11           
     3) Adamez, Destinee 10             4) Hickman, Autumn 12             
     5) Williams, Tiara 09              6) Lott, Moneesha 12              
 85  SA Warren                                                    
     1) Robinson, Laycia 12             2) Littleton, Shondrea 12         
     3) Ramirez, Alondra 11             4) Love, Jerica 10                
     5) Castro, Amaris 12               6)                                
 86  Saratoga Springs                                             
     1) Bianco, Ellery 10               2) Bridell, Kelsey 11             
     3) Ventra, Olivia 10               4) Shannon, Rachael 12            
     5) DeLaurie, Kaylyn 09             6) Murphy, Marlaina 11            
 87  Scotlandville                                                
     1) Mckinley, D'Lacia 12            2) Bowman, Jaslyn 10              
     3) Daniel, Chelsea 12              4) Beverly, Takyra 12             
 88  Southlake Carroll                                            
     1) Robinson, Sarah 11              2) Farmer, Bailey 12              
     3) Christmann, Alexandra 10        4) Henderson, Taylor 12           
     5) Hunter, Madysen 09              6) Maryland, Kyra 10              
 89  Spring Westfield                                             
     1) Keys, Deja 09                   2) Henderson, Eriana 09           
     3) Daniels, Shakera 12             4) Taylor, Casha 11               
     5) Smith, Meriah 10                6) Bethea, Leslie 11              
 90  St Thom Aquinas                                              
     1) Golden, Krysten 11              2) St. Fort, Khalifa 09           
     3) Bell, Kayla 11                  4) Sparling, Krystal 10           
 91  Terrell                                                      
     1) Haytor, Samantha 12             2) Henderson, Arnaisha 12         
     3) Mitchell, Sha'Donica 10         4) Barnett, Tambria 12            
     5) Savala, Ariel 11                6) Robinson, Kayla 09             
 92  Texas City                                                   
     1) Crawford, Lawren 10             2) Garcia, Asa 10                 
     3) White, Carmen 10                4) Smith, Melicha 10              
     5) Smith, Aerial 10                6)                                
 93  The Woodlands                                                
     1) McCarthy, Kaylee 12             2) Lindsey, Kaitlynn 11           
     3) Vieth, Becca 11                 4) Wilken, Lindsay 11             
     5) Gillespie, Alyssa 09            6) Thomas, Charity 09             
     7) Bobb, Caitlin 11                8) Taylor, Hailey 10              
 94  Tyler Lee                                                    
     1) Payton, Bre 11                  2) Davis, Kym'Breona 11           
     3) Preciado, Nora 11               4) Browning, Brittany 10          
     5) Hambrick, Dierra 11             6)                                
 95  Waller                                                       
     1) Jones, Dai'jah 11               2) Walker, Taylor 12              
     3) Thomas, Taylor 12               4) Jackson, LaPrincia 10          
     5) Williams, Mikayla 11            6) Bosley, Jacquelyn 09           
     7) Lee, Elizabeth 09               8)                                
 96  Wylie                                                        
     1) Hudson, Tearose 11              2) Wesley, Ambra 12               
     3) Nickerson, Tarayla 12           4) Nwachukwu, Andrea 10           
     5) Jennings, Markela 09            6) Amadi, Nkechi 12               
 97  Wylie East                                                   
     1) Nodorft, Kylie 11               2) Garvin, Elexus 11              
     3) Holley, K'Cianna 11             4) Coleman, Amira 10              
 
Event 51  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. I Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Argyle                                                       
     1) Hanlon, Kieran 09               2) Mueller, Taylor 11             
     3) Lowry, Laine 11                 4) Lotze, Laura 09                
     5) Robertson, Brooke 11            6) Lee, Madison 10                
     7) Hargroves, Cassi 10             8) Roberts, Kenna 10              
  2  Blanco                                                       
     1) Culton, Abbie 10                2) Barnett, Natalie 12            
     3) McCLINTON, Leslie 12            4) Beard, Abby 12                 
     5) Jenkins, Lexee 10               6)                                
  3  Cameron Yoe                                                  
     1) Smith, Jamecia 12               2) Shields, Jarlyncia 09          
     3) Jones, Keandra 12               4) Westbrook, Corsica 11          
     5) Shields, Jarvishae 09           6) Bryant, Jay'La 09              
  4  Carthage                                                     
     1) Lewis, Keyaria 11               2) Jackson, Jakayla 10            
     3) Smith, Kamry 10                 4) Bryant, Iesha 11               
     5) Mitchell, Tambra 12             6) Ingram, Marisah 10             
     7) Simpson, Takyra 10              8) Horton, Caroline 11            
  5  CC West Oso                                                  
     1) Fox, Naomi 11                   2) Davis, T'Aundrea 10            
     3) Downie, Aaliyah 10              4) Mitchell, Akeyla 11            
     5) Horton, Alisha 10               6) Lopez, Marissa 09              
     7) Carter, Pamela 11               8) Melton, Chelsie 09             
  6  Crossett                                                     
     1) Pippen, Aulexis 12              2) Hodges, Kyelah 10              
     3) Thompson, Mychelle 12           4) Herman, Kelsey 11              
  7  Daingerfield                                                 
     1) Hanson, Deandra 11              2) Boyd, Chrishunda 09            
     3) Bradley, Jettia 10              4) Anderson, Khadijah 12          
     5) Austin, Tyler 12                6) Bunton, Sade 11                
  8  Dal Gateway                                                  
     1) Dockery, Breanna 12             2) Goodwin, Mykailah 10           
     3) Samuel, Jessica 11              4) Peace, Alisha 11               
  9  Fredericksburg                                               
     1) Castillo, Hanna 10              2) Keyser, Paxten 10              
     3) Singleton, Dancie 12            4) Sparrow, Madison 12            
     5) Ottmers, Abigail 10             6) Esensee, Kaitlyn 12            
 10  Frisc Lone Star                                              
     1) Wagner, B'Ria 12                2) Apari, Whitney 11              
     3) Fletcher, Jasmin 11             4) Mainoo, Juanita 11             
     5) Nesbitt, Meshyla 10             6)                                
 11  Gilmer                                                       
     1) Johnson, Fantasia 12            2) Thomas, Chasity 10             
     3) Watson, Shativia 11             4) Brown, Christian 09            
     5) Finch, Sha'Danna 10             6) White, Karlie 12               
 12  Goliad                                                       
     1) Zamzow, Ashtin 11               2) Perry, Alexus 11               
     3) Jones, Denise 10                4) Zamzow, Avery 12               
     5) Ellis, Demari 10                6) Styra, Delayne 12              
 13  Henderson                                                    
     1) Alldridge, Baylee 09            2) Chancey, A'Kayla 09            
     3) Stewart, Ja'Keyah 10            4) Smith, LaGraysha 09            
     5) Barnes, Samone 12               6) Stewart, Reagan 09             
     7) Austin, Asyri 09                8)                                
 14  Hou Yates                                                    
     1) Green, Teierra 09               2) Harris, Victoria 12            
     3) Lewis, Garion 12                4) Bell, Alexia 11                
 15  Kennedale                                                    
     1) O'Neal, Toni 11                 2) Patterson, Hailey 10           
     3) Powell, De'Andrea 11            4) Lowe, Chianne 12               
 16  La Vernia                                                    
     1) Newberg, Ashland 10             2) Nanton, Ashley 11              
     3) Harston, Xanthe 12              4) Vajdos, Paige 10               
     5) Novatnak, Lilia 10              6) Ford, Makenzie 10              
 17  Longv Spring Hill                                            
     1) Brown, Mikai 10                 2) Morris, Kirsten 09             
     3) Ogden, Savanna 09               4) Dozier, Courtney 12            
     5) Hicks, Abbey 10                 6) Rice, Casey 12                 
     7) Harris, Keylona 12              8)                                
 18  Louisville                                                   
     1) Sullivan, Aidan 11              2) Clink, Olivia 12               
     3) Warlick, Berkley 11             4) Beaurem, Erin 11               
     5) Hulett, Hunter 12               6) Aliadabi, Kelsey 10            
     7) Skeries, Morgan 09              8)                                
 19  Mexia                                                        
     1) Porter, Taylor 10               2) Ballard, Ariel 12              
     3) King, Que'Shea 12               4) Owens, Tee 09                  
     5) Stoner, Bre 11                  6) King, Jidaija 09               
     7) Johnson, Ashley 12              8)                                
 20  Northside                                                    
     1) Francis, Jada 10                2) George, Brachelle 10           
     3) Jack, Kiesha 12                 4) Harmon, Jasmine 12             
     5) Guidry, Dajah 11                6)                                
 21  Rosebud-Lott                                                 
     1) Lucas, Roxanne 10               2) Taylor, Teandria 10            
     3) Miller, Olivia 12               4) Taylor, Keandria 10            
     5) Perez, Raquel 10                6) Stahl, Melissa 09              
     7) Krumnow, Rikki 12               8) Shafer, Elizabeth 12           
 22  St Mary's Acad                                               
     1) Haynes, Ashley 12               2) Hale, Aliyah 10                
     3) Toliver, Rachel 12              4) Peterson, Sierra 11            
     5) Miller, Ravyn 12                6) Henderson, Zuri 10             
     7) Johnson, Sidney 12              8) Hughes, Allanah 11             
 23  Stafford                                                     
     1) Taylor, Dominique 12            2) Finley, Cherylle 10            
     3) Young, Alexis 10                4) Calloway, Kiara 10             
     5) Vallier, Terria 12              6) Nichols, Alexis 11             
     7) Nwosu, Stacy 10                 8)                                
 24  Tatum                                                        
     1) Bell, Alexis 10                 2) Minor, Shanetria 12            
     3) Collier, Kenija 11              4) Turner, Kiana 12               
     5) Smith, Amee 12                  6) Ro'neisha, Simpson 09          
     7) Sammons, Diamondye 09           8) Brewer, Madison 10             
 25  Taylor                                                       
     1) Faught, Katie 12                2) Rodriguez, Destiny 11          
     3) Wooldridge, Carrigan 11         4) Caldwell, Shawntell 11         
     5) Vrabel, Amber 12                6) Parker, Ayanna 09              
 26  Waco La Vega                                                 
     1) Hall, Zhaquavion 12             2) Hicks-Boyce, De'Aijha 12       
     3) Gill, Kobi 09                   4) Gill, Chelsi 12                
     5) Garrett, Dahja 09               6) Dimerson, Faith 09             
 27  Wharton                                                      
     1) Khadijah, Martin 11             2) Frances, Brailyn 11            
     3) Felton, Shawnese 10             4) Armstrong, Myavia 12           
     5) Watson, Acacia 09               6) Ward, Casey 09                 
 
Event 52  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. II Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  A&M Consolidated                                             
     1) VanHootegem, Tori 11            2) Johnson, Markea 12             
     3) Harris, Jazz 12                 4) Oaks, Alexis 09                
     5) Jones, Paris 10                 6)                                
  2  Arl Bowie                                                    
     1) Sheppard, Diayja 11             2) Credit, D'Andra 09             
     3) Lawrence, Paige 11              4) Iloanya, Nicole 11             
  3  Arl Seguin                                                   
     1) Washington, Bria 09             2) Wyrick, Carolyn 12             
     3) Ridgeway, Aubrey 09             4) Dangerfield, Chasmine 12       
     5) Smith, Jessica 12               6) Marshall, Tonea 09             
     7) Jefferson, Tiauna 12            8)                                
  4  Aus Johnson                                                  
     1) Pickens, Bre 09                 2) Broadnax, Dana 11              
     3) Wesley, Macahla 12              4) Ochoa, Jazmin 12               
     5) Barlow, Toni 10                 6)                                
  5  Bryan                                                        
     1) Brown, Alondriah 11             2) Gaines, Dasia 11               
     3) Nowlin, Lorenzia 10             4) Foster, Chahnyce 10            
     5) Harris, Kaitlyn 10              6) Taylor, Ronzasha 11            
  6  Cedar Hill                                                   
     1) Hamilton, I'Shunique 09         2) Peavie-Johnson, Breayna 09     
     3) Williams, Sha'Nia 11            4) White, Danyel 09               
     5) Birdine, Briana 11              6) Jackson, Victoria 09           
     7) Milton, Taryn 09                8) Rose, Alzader 11               
  7  Converse Judson                                              
     1) Gordon, Danielle 12             2) Horton, Kiana 10               
     3) James, Konstance 09             4) Murrell, Talajah 10            
     5) Johnson, Mariah 09              6) Johnson, Jazmin 12             
     7) Gibson, Darionne 09             8)                                
  8  Crowley                                                      
     1) Lewis, Jasmine 12               2) Neal, Myeasha 10               
     3) Porter, BeAndra 12              4) Maroney, Bre 12                
     5) Broadnax, Bailey 11             6) Rice, Jada 10                  
     7) Hall, Taylor 12                 8)                                
  9  Dal Highland Park                                            
     1) Hammer, Maddie 10               2) Dalton, Loring 11              
     3) Herring, Rebecca 11             4) Davis, Kara 10                 
     5) Jones, Morgan 09                6) Pacewicz, Lauren 10            
     7) Vice, Haley 09                  8) McCollum, Meghan 10            
 10  Dal Skyline                                                  
     1) Cook, Akita 11                  2) Young, Cameisha 12             
     3) Taylor, Takia 12                4) Wash, Bre'Yana 12              
     5) Crouch, Remyngton 12            6) Johnson, Lawrencia 11          
 11  Danville                                                     
     1) Davis, Emone 10                 2) Williams, Ambrosia 11          
     3) Stewart, Joriel 12              4) Jimson-Miller, Alexus 12       
     5) Hoskins, Alexis 09              6)                                
 12  DeSoto                                                       
     1) Griffin, Ja'Nice 12             2) Logan, Alexis 12               
     3) Earnheart, Makayla 12           4) White, Kira 09                 
     5) Carter, Katyiah 11              6) Duncan, Alexis 09              
     7) Montgomery, Shaporria 10        8) Parker, Adria 12               
 13  Dickinson                                                    
     1) Spriggins, Jasmine 10           2) Snelson, Samantha 11           
     3) Harris, Summer 09               4) Nash, Amanda 12                
 14  Duncanville                                                  
     1) Roberson, Destynee 11           2) Carter, Jasmine 10             
     3) Delley, Ke'Anda 10              4) Obasuyi, Siara 11              
     5) Williams, Kelsey 10             6) Coleman, Beverely 11           
     7) Slaughter, Angelica 11          8)                                
 15  Edmond Memorial                                              
     1) Scott, Emmi 12                  2) Scheef, Ricki 11               
     3) Shanks, Kelsie 10               4) Burris, Shaquan 12             
     5) Jackson, Rhandi 10              6)                                
 16  FB Austin                                                    
     1) Wague, Fatima 10                2) McFadden, Courtney 11          
     3) Abrams, Breanna 09              4) Druilhet, Bria 11              
 17  FB Hightower                                                 
     1) Brigance, LaGae 10              2) Grace, Jasmine 11              
     3) Fields, Summor 11               4) Moran, Sandra 12               
     5) Gordon, Jasmine 11              6)                                
 18  FB Marshall                                                  
     1) Antoine, Mahogany 09            2) Gill, Joi 10                   
     3) Mendoza, Liniuska 10            4) Miller, Jasmine 11             
     5) Hatton, Jaelin 10               6) Hearn, Mylana 12               
 19  Garland                                                      
     1) Mapps, Laticia 11               2) Jones, Chellane 12             
     3) Coleman, Candace 12             4) Mapps, Quetta 12               
     5) Thomas, Joya 12                 6) Winters, Theo 10               
 20  GP North Shore                                               
     1) Elder, Jasmine 12               2) Lewis, Ty'Desha 10             
     3) Goudeau, Daevonna 12            4) Crowther, Alysse 12            
     5) Barnes, Caylan 10               6)                                
 21  Highlands Ranch                                              
     1) Krusoe, Morgan 09               2) Kreutz, Macy 11                
     3) Dynes, Alanes 11                4) Schofield, Taylor 11           
     5) Morgan, Ciera 11                6) Stiers, Brianne 09             
     7) Luallen, Mayson 11              8) Murphy, Molly 10               
 22  Hou Cy Falls                                                 
     1) Roberson, Keon 12               2) Martin, Victoria 11            
     3) Perkins, Tamar 11               4) Roy, Kelsey 11                 
     5) Smalls, Saniyyah 12             6) Gardner, Kearah 10             
 23  Hou Cy Springs                                               
     1) sample, trameceia 10            2) Washington, Ashley 12          
     3) Monroe, Kelsey 10               4) Blake, Tyra 11                 
     5) Samuels, Samiyah 09             6) Keith, Nikesha 09              
     7) lancaster, amber 10             8) Leshi, Toni 09                 
 24  Hou Eisenhower                                               
     1) Reese, Amelia 11                2) McCullum, Dasia 12             
     3) Petitt, Daresha 11              4) Harrison, Deja 11              
     5) Roy, Tytianna 10                6) Kimble, Tierra 11              
 25  Hou Jersey Village                                           
     1) Taylor, Chelsea 12              2) Jones, Teylor 10               
     3) Searcy, Deja 12                 4) Waller, Amberlyn 10            
 26  Hou Lamar                                                    
     1) Jackson, Kelsea 10              2) Edomobi, Mikia 10              
     3) Heggins, Jasmine 12             4) Parker, Karielle 11            
     5) Tae shon, Rodgers 11            6) Omagbemi, Tia 10               
     7) Richards, Kristen 11            8)                                
 27  Hou Langham Creek                                            
     1) Ham, Angelica 11                2) Ross Ransom, Skylar 12         
     3) Williams, Nia 09                4) Derrow, Erin 10                
     5) Mitchell, Aliyah 10             6) Runnels, Cori 10               
 28  Hum Atascocita                                               
     1) Segura, Jodee 11                2) Moses, Carley 12               
     3) Stewart, Erica 09               4) Powell, Traynisha 12           
 29  Huntsville                                                   
     1) Houston, Desirae 12             2) Williams, Faith 10             
     3) Parker, Nia 12                  4) Williams, Jasmine 12           
     5) McCall, Briana 12               6) Turner, Demi 11                
 30  Justin NW                                                    
     1) Nelson, Baylee 10               2) Anderson, Brittanie 11         
     3) Koto, Selasie 12                4) Krieg, Hailey 11               
     5) Kelly, Paighton 10              6)                                
 31  Katy Morton Ranch                                            
     1) Okoro, Ivana 09                 2) Savage, Tendai 11              
     3) Hurst, Taj Dreana 10            4) Kyle, Kiana 12                 
     5) Ewansiha, Osasu 12              6) Chatman, Lacy 10               
     7) Johnson, CaLea 11               8)                                
 32  Kil Harker Heights                                           
     1) Wilder, Keyuana 12              2) McDonald, Aliayah 12           
     3) Jones, JoVanna 11               4) Adkins, Brittany 12            
 33  Klein                                                        
     1) Nave, Imani 09                  2) Banks, Mikayla 10              
     3) Mbonu, Gabby 12                 4) Gordon, TaraMeshia 11          
     5) Turner, Ashli 12                6)                                
 34  Klein Forest                                                 
     1) Wilson, Dafeionthay 12          2) Phillips, Leeah 09             
     3) Cotton, Taylor 12               4) Stevenson, Desiree 12          
     5) Walker, Tamira 10               6)                                
 35  Lancaster                                                    
     1) Berkhaulter, A'Driana 12        2) Rockwell, Taylor 10            
     3) Flores, Alexis 11               4) Coby, Eboni 12                 
     5) Harris, Alicia 10               6) Jones, Jazzkia 12              
     7) Smith, Asia 12                  8)                                
 36  Lew Hebron                                                   
     1) Maxwell, Sydney 11              2) Scott, Areale 11               
     3) Gordon, Sh'nia 10               4) Jones, Jaycee 09               
     5) Whitiker, Mckenna 11            6)                                
 37  Lew Marcus                                                   
     1) Jacobson, Brittany 12           2) Daniel, Lauren 11              
     3) Richard, Jasmine 11             4) Moran, Peri 12                 
 38  Linc-Way East                                                
     1) Brown, Aaliyah 12               2) Brown, Asia 09                 
     3) Hyshaw, Alexis 11               4) Pierre-Antoine, Alexis 09      
 39  Mans Legacy                                                  
     1) Waldie-Oliver, Kaylei 11        2) Morehead, Deja 09              
     3) Johnson, Victoria 12            4) Stone, Brianna 11              
 40  Pear Dawson                                                  
     1) Henderson, Nailah 10            2) Obiozor, Cybil 12              
     3) Jamerson, Kayla 12              4) Davis, Erica 11                
     5) Boudreaux, Cydney 09            6) Wilson, Brook 12               
 41  Pflugerville                                                 
     1) Evbayiro, Osayuwa 10            2) Simmons, La Shawnda 12         
     3) Onuoha, Whitney 11              4) Byers, Angel 12                
     5) Goodwind, Tayor 09              6)                                
 42  Rich Berkner                                                 
     1) Gahagan, Tayler 09              2) Obi, Ndidiamaka 12             
     3) Jones, Dymon 10                 4) Hardin, Arien 12               
     5) Drake, Alexis 11                6)                                
 43  Richardson                                                   
     1) Fisher, Milan 11                2) McGee, Brittany 12             
     3) Cook, Tahlor 10                 4) Thomas, Ethany 10              
 44  Rockw-Heath                                                  
     1) Maddie, Mishler 11              2) Engmann, Yorlynn 11            
     3) Ene, Cecil 09                   4) Frosini, Reagan 12             
     5) Hinds, Haley 10                 6) Baynes, Ashley 11              
     7) Harris, Tatyana 10              8)                                
 45  RR Stony Point                                               
     1) Campfield, Victoria 10          2) McCray, Aliyah 10              
     3) Hoard, Courtney 12              4) Wilson, Daesha 11              
     5) Marine, Meshe 12                6)                                
 46  S Grand Prairie                                              
     1) Nelson, Katara 12               2) Bishop, Tarah 12               
     3) Jackson, Halee 10               4) Davis, Faryn 11                
     5) Johnson, Kirsten 11             6) Thomas, Elizabeth 12           
 47  SA MacArthur                                                 
     1) Wellington, Samantha 12         2) Clay, Dominique 10             
     3) Schexnayder, Claire 10          4) Alexander, Sarea 11            
     5) Gonzales, MaryJane 09           6) Martin, Kayla 11               
 48  SA Reagan                                                    
     1) Sessa, Allison 12               2) Davis, Allysha 10              
     3) Mack, Moriah 12                 4) Sherman, Taryn 11              
 49  Scotlandville                                                
     1) Mckinley, D'Lacia 12            2) Bowman, Jaslyn 10              
     3) Daniel, Chelsea 12              4) Beverly, Takyra 12             
 50  Spring                                                       
     1) Rue, Neonte' 11                 2) Johnson, Alaysh'A 11           
     3) Roby, Keveion 09                4) Bennett, Taylor 10             
     5) Tyanna, Davis 10                6)                                
 51  Spring Westfield                                             
     1) Keys, Deja 09                   2) Henderson, Eriana 09           
     3) Bethea, Leslie 11               4) Taylor, Casha 11               
     5) Daniels, Shakera 12             6) Smith, Meriah 10               
 52  St Thom Aquinas                                              
     1) St. Fort, Khalifa 09            2) Sparling, Krystal 10           
     3) Lewis, Alon 10                  4) Ellis, Kendall 11              
 53  Terrell                                                      
     1) Haytor, Samantha 12             2) Henderson, Arnaisha 12         
     3) Savala, Ariel 11                4) Mitchell, Sha'Donica 10        
     5) Barnett, Tambria 12             6) Robinson, Kayla 09             
 54  The Woodlands                                                
     1) Thomas, Charity 09              2) Mpagi, Tessa 09                
     3) Vieth, Becca 11                 4) Gillespie, Alyssa 09           
     5) Curzan, Kendall 09              6) McCarthy, Kaylee 12            
     7) Sims, Macey 10                  8) Huryn, Grace 12                
 
Event 57  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. I Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  All Saints Episcopal                                         
     1) White, Mimi 10                  2) King, Julia 11                 
     3) Paul, Samantha 11               4) White, Brooke 11               
     5) Williams, Isabella 12           6)                                
  2  Alvord                                                       
     1) Watkins, Lacey 10               2) Gillespie, Jessica 10          
     3) Williams, Savannah 10           4) Schedcik, Marissa 11           
     5) King, Carley 12                 6)                                
  3  Argyle                                                       
     1) Robertson, Brooke 11            2) Lowry, Laine 11                
     3) Hargroves, Cassi 10             4) Mueller, Taylor 11             
     5) Roberts, Kenna 10               6) Hanlon, Kieran 09              
     7) Styron, Alli 11                 8)                                
  4  Blanco                                                       
     1) Jenkins, Lexee 10               2) Barnett, Natalie 12            
     3) Seales, Meaghen 11              4) Beard, Abby 12                 
     5) Nance, Brett 09                 6)                                
  5  Boyd                                                         
     1) Montgomery, Amber 11            2) Luttrell, Bailee 11            
     3) Singleton, Olivia 10            4) Burch, Jessica 10              
     5) Montgomery, Ashley 12           6) Phipps, Destini 10             
  6  Brownwood                                                    
     1) Adams, Ebonie 10                2) Lewis, Lexie 10                
     3) Chambers, Amanda 10             4) Melvin, Sharday 09             
  7  Burkburnett                                                  
     1) McShan, Morgan 12               2) Johnson, Autumn 11             
     3) Brown, Bailey 10                4) Nobles, Alexiis 11             
     5) McMullen, Brittney 09           6)                                
  8  Burnet                                                       
     1) Grady, Bryanika 12              2) Hall, Madison 09               
     3) Crawford, Makena 09             4) Bond, Riana 12                 
     5) Parker, Madeline 12             6) Hullum, Shaylah 09             
     7) Cockrell, Amanda 11             8)                                
  9  Carthage                                                     
     1) Traylor, Chasity 12             2) Ingram, Marisah 10             
     3) Bryant, Iesha 11                4) Smith, Kamry 10                
     5) Jackson, Jackie 12              6) Wallace, Azalia 11             
     7) Washington, Kendra 09           8) Traylor, Tara 10               
 10  CC West Oso                                                  
     1) Horton, Alisha 10               2) Mitchell, Akeyla 11            
     3) Lopez, Marissa 09               4) Moya, Abigail 11               
     5) Fox, Naomi 11                   6) Boyd, Leandra 10               
 11  Centerville                                                  
     1) Harris, Maygn 12                2) Wall, Lexie 11                 
     3) Ellis, Katie 10                 4) Brewer, Kayla 12               
     5) Pistone, Savanna 09             6)                                
 12  Daingerfield                                                 
     1) Hanson, Deandra 11              2) Bunton, Sade 11                
     3) Porter, Alexis 09               4) Bradley, Jettia 10             
     5) Austin, Tyler 12                6) Mason, Kiara 10                
 13  Dal Episcopal                                                
     1) Merritt, Kay 09                 2) Boeckman, Berry 11             
     3) Conine, Shelby 11               4) Pyle, Madison 10               
 14  Dal Gateway                                                  
     1) Goodwin, Mykailah 10            2) Peace, Alisha 11               
     3) Samuel, Jessica 11              4) Shead, Melisa 11               
 15  Dal Roosevelt                                                
     1) Barrett, Monique 12             2) Lockhart, Ya'Mecca 10          
     3) Vaughn, Shauvon 10              4) Mosley, Imogen 11              
     5) Lee, Da' Qwana 10               6) Ross, Zakeea 09                
 16  Donaldsonville                                               
     1) Joseph, Kaylynn 12              2) Lewis, Beaunca 12              
     3) Jupiter, Ka'lynn 12             4) Joseph, Rosa 12                
 17  Emory Rains                                                  
     1) Brown, Charlotte 10             2) Cole, Corley 09                
     3) Elenes, Alice 12                4) Dickens, Hannah 10             
     5) Judge, Stormy 11                6) Harris, Hannah 10              
 18  Eustace                                                      
     1) Allen, Madi 10                  2) Crocker, Samantha 10           
     3) Aiken, Jaci 12                  4) Taylor, Noa 10                 
     5) Lucky, Stormy 09                6) Gomez, Michelle 09             
 19  Fredericksburg                                               
     1) Romanick, Catherine 11          2) Penick, Ashley 10              
     3) Hohn, Alyssa 09                 4) Singleton, Dancie 12           
     5) Smith, Lauren 09                6)                                
 20  Frisc Lone Star                                              
     1) Wagner, B'Ria 12                2) Snell, Deja 12                 
     3) Overstreet, Lacy 09             4) Fletcher, Jasmin 11            
     5) Spann, Joy 11                   6) Figueroa, Kimberly 11          
 21  George West                                                  
     1) Bellows, Caroline 10            2) Bartlett, Kelsi 11             
     3) Ruiz, Catarina 10               4) Miles, Baeja 09                
     5) Kaelyn, Miles 10                6) Whitley, Sarah 12              
 22  Gilmer                                                       
     1) White, Karlie 12                2) Jones, Jasmin 12               
     3) Finch, Sha'Danna 10             4) Edwards, Kiera 10              
     5) Brown, Christian 09             6) Thomas, Chasity 10             
     7) Johnson, LaTivia 12             8) Johnson, Fantasia 12           
 23  Goldthwaite                                                  
     1) Balencia, Cecelia 09            2) Ilgenfritz, Abby 10            
     3) Padgett, Jayci 10               4) Wilson, Hayley 11              
     5) Drosche, Ashley 11              6) Massey, Mariah 11              
     7) DelaCruz, Mayra 09              8) Seward, Allison 10             
 24  Henderson                                                    
     1) Alldridge, Baylee 09            2) Chancey, A'Kayla 09            
     3) Stewart, Ja'Keyah 10            4) Austin, Asyri 09               
     5) Barnes, Samone 12               6)                                
 25  Hockaday Sch                                                 
     1) Hammond, Claudia 10             2) Taussig, Sam 09                
     3) Vaughan, Tala 09                4) Coker, Claire 11               
     5) Pak, Taylor 11                  6) Hood, Lexie 12                 
 26  Holland                                                      
     1) Solomon, Reanna 10              2) Maybin, Madison 10             
     3) Riley, Rachael 11               4) Evans, Dessera 11              
     5) Belcher, Alexis 09              6) Riley, Rae-Lynn 09             
 27  Hou Yates                                                    
     1) Lewis, Garion 12                2) Mosley, Davontraniqua 11       
     3) Green, Teierra 09               4) Bell, Alexia 11                
 28  Ingram Moore                                                 
     1) Hansen, Amy 12                  2) Fisher, Brianna 11             
     3) Garcia, Paola 10                4) Whitley, Meagan 09             
     5) Garcia, Lupita 10               6)                                
 29  Kemp                                                         
     1) Hale, Kayla 10                  2) Thompson, Madison 09           
     3) Cox, Nicole 12                  4) Van Pamel, Jessica 12          
     5) Gage, Kelsey 10                 6) Anderson, Lucy 09              
     7) Foster, Harley 11               8)                                
 30  Kennedale                                                    
     1) O'Neal, Toni 11                 2) Patterson, Hailey 10           
     3) Powell, De'Andrea 11            4) Lowe, Chianne 12               
     5) Lee, ShaDerricka 10             6) Roper, Sydney 12               
 31  Kinkaid School                                               
     1) Camp, Julia 11                  2) Reynolds, Allison 10           
     3) Wallace, Gracey 09              4) Greer, Courtney J 11           
     5) Bass, Jillian 09                6)                                
 32  KIPP Sunnyside                                               
     1) Davis, Lori 10                  2) Clemons, Ashleigh 10           
     3) Severin, Zoe 10                 4) Green, Sheri 09                
     5) Brown, Kristen 09               6)                                
 33  Kountze                                                      
     1) Powell, Precious 10             2) Clemons, Camry 09              
     3) Bilal, Nahissa 11               4) Moffett, Kieara 11             
     5) Norman, Kaitlyn 11              6) Haynes, Adrianna 09            
 34  La Grange                                                    
     1) Read, Elizabeth 10              2) Zuhn, Hannah 10                
     3) Fritsch, Blake-Ann 09           4) Zbranek, Lauren 09             
     5) Gerecke, Hannah 10              6) Angel, Briana 09               
 35  La Vernia                                                    
     1) Vajdos, Paige 10                2) Harston, Xanthe 12             
     3) Nanton, Ashley 11               4) Novatnak, Lilia 10             
 36  Lorena                                                       
     1) Jander, Tracy 09                2) Bell, Ashlyn 11                
     3) Ustanik, Britanni 10            4) Kayworth, Kolby 10             
     5) Petty, Kassidi 11               6)                                
 37  Louisville                                                   
     1) Sullivan, Aidan 11              2) Clink, Olivia 12               
     3) Beaurem, Erin 11                4) Hulett, Hunter 12              
     5) Warlick, Berkley 11             6) Aliadabi, Kelsey 10            
     7) Skeries, Morgan 09              8) Lynn, Omoye 10                 
 38  Marlin                                                       
     1) McCraw, Bree'Asia 10            2) Ellis, Amber 12                
     3) Griffin, Christina 09           4) Taylor, Tayla 11               
     5) Washington, Makayla 09          6) Crear, Kayla 12                
 39  Melissa                                                      
     1) Henger, Ashley 11               2) Burton, Kailey 10              
     3) New, Ashley 11                  4) Bennett, Sophie 10             
     5) Thomas, Jackii 11               6) Conlin, Megan 10               
     7) Gabel, Kambri 10                8)                                
 40  Mexia                                                        
     1) Ballard, Ariel 12               2) Jackson, Jynesha 09            
     3) King, Jidaija 09                4) Johnson, Ashley 12             
     5) Thompson, Cheyenna 10           6) Owens, Tee 09                  
 41  Mineral Wells                                                
 42  Needville                                                    
     1) Longoria, Sabrina 11            2) Matlock, Autumn 09             
     3) Mesecke, Tyler 11               4) Wesneski, Caitlan 09           
     5) Perez, Kristen 11               6) Uresti, Kay Jay 09             
 43  Northside                                                    
     1) Guidry, Dajah 11                2) Harmon, Jasmine 12             
     3) Jack, Kiesha 12                 4) Rogers, Danielle 12            
     5) Faulk, Asia 10                  6) George, Brachelle 10           
     7) Francis, Jada 10                8)                                
 44  Rosebud-Lott                                                 
     1) Stahl, Melissa 09               2) Lucas, Roxanne 10              
     3) Miller, Olivia 12               4) Perez, Raquel 10               
     5) Krumnow, Rikki 12               6) Jones, De-Ja 11                
 45  SA Cole                                                      
     1) Jordan, Charlene 09             2) Brinson, Jasmine 12            
     3) Ragland, Dynella 10             4) Douglas, Jamie 12              
     5) Gomez, Jalen 11                 6) Vincent, Alexandria 10         
 46  Sealy                                                        
     1) Guerrero, Adilene 11            2) Witmore, Gloria 10             
     3) Janicek, Charlette 10           4) Tarver, Kayla 11               
     5) Schroeder, Kalyn 12             6) Allen, Tyistyn 10              
 47  St Johns Sch                                                 
     1) Guo, Stephanie 12               2) Night, Sam 12                  
     3) Avery, Abby 11                  4) Modesett, Jackie 12            
     5) Ankomah-Sey, Caroline 09        6) Viguet, Elise 11               
     7) Trautner, Margaret 09           8) Williams, Francie 09           
 48  St Mary's Acad                                               
     1) Hale, Aliyah 10                 2) Toliver, Rachel 12             
     3) Peterson, Sierra 11             4) Henderson, Zuri 10             
     5) Pecantte, Morgan 10             6) Miller, Ravyn 12               
     7) Johnson, Sidney 12              8) Anderson, Kyra 10              
 49  Stephenville                                                 
     1) Mabry, Hannah 09                2) Erck, Caitlin 11               
     3) Kaiser, Kristin 12              4) Ivey, Ashtin 11                
     5) Hill, Madison 11                6) Stokes, Sheridan 12            
     7) Hutson, Beth 12                 8) Lewis, Bailey 12               
 50  Sweetwater                                                   
     1) Garcia, Abby 09                 2) Sanchez, Marissa 09            
     3) Crosson, Kendra 12              4) Shirley, Suede 12              
     5) Crosson, Kelsi 12               6) Brownlow, Mickenzie 09         
 51  Tatum                                                        
     1) Langlinais, Morgan 09           2) Ryshaneek, Starling 11         
     3) Ro'neisha, Simpson 09           4) Brewer, Madison 10             
     5) Collier, Kenija 11              6) Adams, Daizah 11               
 52  Taylor                                                       
     1) Rodriguez, Destiny 11           2) Randle, Brittany 11            
     3) Parker, Ayanna 09               4) Vrabel, Amber 12               
     5) Seaquist, Stayci 10             6) Jensen, Autumn 09              
     7) Caldwell, Shawntell 11          8)                                
 53  Tolar                                                        
     1) Lee, Hannah 09                  2) Newton, Shelby 11              
     3) Gilliam, Meg 11                 4) PrichardWarren, Maddison 11    
 54  Waco La Vega                                                 
     1) Hicks-Boyce, De'Aijha 12        2) Dimerson, Faith 09             
     3) Gill, Kobi 09                   4) Gill, Chelsi 12                
     5) Anderson, C'Eante 11            6) Sanders, Brianna 11            
     7) Harper, Mary 10                 8)                                
 55  WF Hirschi                                                   
     1) Eaden, Rethola 09               2) McGowan, Kiana 10              
     3) Genus, Serena 10                4) Lee, Anastesiea 11             
     5) Lewis, Nia 09                   6)                                
 56  Wharton                                                      
     1) Watson, Acacia 09               2) Scott, Carnecia 10             
     3) Felton, Shawnese 10             4) Armstrong, Myavia 12           
     5) Frances, Brailyn 11             6) Ward, Casey 09                 
     7) Williams, Brandi 10             8) Khadijah, Martin 11            
 57  Yoakum                                                       
     1) Williams, Lexi 12               2) Bordovsky, Hannah 10           
     3) Renteria, Olga 11               4) Seidenberger, Lesley 12        
     5) Braun, Harley 12                6)                                
 
Event 58  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. II Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  A&M Consolidated                                             
     1) Hays, Shani 12                  2) Jones, Paris 10                
     3) Harris, Jazz 12                 4) VanHootegem, Tori 11           
     5) Oaks, Alexis 09                 6)                                
  2  Aledo                                                        
     1) Bills, Rebecca 09               2) Morehead, Kate 10              
     3) Trought, Danielle 10            4) Lozano, Maddie 09              
     5) Canaday, Kandace 10             6) Davis, Treva 10                
     7) Hughes, Kanthony 11             8) Trought, Brittney 10           
  3  Arl Bowie                                                    
     1) Sheppard, Diayja 11             2) Iloanya, Nicole 11             
     3) Stricklin-levingston, Adrian 11 4) Lawrence, Paige 11             
  4  Arl Houston                                                  
     1) Stubberfield, Tauriah 11        2) Portillo, Tania 09             
     3) Mosley, Diamond 09              4) Blackwell, Jameelah 11         
     5) Richards, Danielle 09           6)                                
  5  Arl Lamar                                                    
     1) Junious, Victoria 11            2) Gorham, Tamerah 12             
     3) Willis, Symone 11               4) Willis, Sydni 11               
  6  Arl Seguin                                                   
     1) Dangerfield, Chasmine 12        2) Jefferson, Tiauna 12           
     3) Ridgeway, Aubrey 09             4) Smith, Jessica 12              
     5) Marshall, Tonea 09              6) Washington, Bria 09            
     7) Wyrick, Carolyn 12              8)                                
  7  Aus Akins                                                    
     1) Barnes, Anais 12                2) Rivera, Chyna 10               
     3) Featherstone, Dominique 11      4) Stewart, Mariah 10             
     5) Avila, Irma 11                  6)                                
  8  Aus McCallum                                                 
     1) Davis, Jessilyn 10              2) Thomas, Juanita 12             
     3) Scott, Tiffany 12               4) Huff, Marie-Claire 11          
     5) Mackey, Sharanicia 11           6)                                
  9  Aus Westlake                                                 
     1) Hood, Amelia 10                 2) Ball, Kamri 12                 
     3) Grandcolas, Carly 12            4) Fowler, Sydne 10               
 10  Bastrop                                                      
     1) Alhorn, Ashley 10               2) Carter, Glorilisha 10          
     3) Harvard, Miesha 09              4) Mendel, Haley 12               
     5) Peterson, Kyla 12               6)                                
 11  Beau Central                                                 
     1) King, Destiny 12                2) Savoy, Talitha 11              
     3) Armstrong, Paizley 10           4) Dellahoussaye, Kaylyn 12       
     5) Greer, Cherish 11               6) Jenkins, Destiny 09            
 12  Beau Ozen                                                    
     1) Brown, Bealoved 12              2) Rivers, Courtney 10            
     3) Williams, Raven 11              4) Brannon, Dominique 12          
     5) Mayes, Mershae 10               6)                                
 13  Brenham                                                      
     1) Inglehart, Cesili 09            2) Randermann, Reagan 10          
     3) Henderson, Arshazia 11          4) Homan, Ashley 09               
     5) Rigsby, Angelica 09             6) Woodberry, Alencia 11          
 14  Brownsv Rivera                                               
     1) Avila, Karla 12                 2) Perez, Crystal 11              
     3) Chapa, April 10                 4) Rodriguez, Keila 12            
     5) Gonzalez, Natalie 12            6)                                
 15  C.E. Byrd                                                    
     1) White, Morgan 10                2) Strong, J'Anesha 10            
     3) Walker, Jocelyn 09              4) Brossette, Leondra 12          
     5) Campbell, Caroline 11           6) Getter, Keira 10               
 16  Canyon                                                       
     1) Wilder, Sommer 11               2) Harris, Abbey 09               
     3) Stafford, Katie Beth 10         4) Rice, Arin 12                  
     5) Debord, Alexis 11               6)                                
 17  CC Tuloso-Midway                                             
     1) Stipp, Shelby 10                2) Ortiz, Cara 11                 
     3) Maltais, Maddy 09               4) Elizondo, Ashley 12            
     5) Felix Okorogie, Blessing 10     6) Bratton, Hannah 10             
 18  Cedar Hill                                                   
     1) Olabode, Blessing 12            2) Williams, Sha'Nia 11           
     3) Rose, Alzader 11                4) White, Danyel 09               
     5) Allen Singleton, Kiena 10       6) Birdine, Briana 11             
 19  Converse Judson                                              
     1) Allen, Dominique 10             2) Gibson, Darionne 09            
     3) Johnson, Mariah 09              4) Horton, Kiana 10               
     5) Ellis, Samantha 11              6)                                
 20  Crowley                                                      
     1) Mills, Brittanie 10             2) Lewis, Jasmine 12              
     3) Broadnax, Bailey 11             4) Hall, Taylor 12                
     5) Porter, BeAndra 12              6) Rice, Jada 10                  
     7) Pullen-Parmes, Dizhene 10       8)                                
 21  Dal Highland Park                                            
     1) Crank, Gabby 10                 2) McCollum, Meghan 10            
     3) Herring, Rebecca 11             4) Hamilton, Mary Beth 12         
     5) Miller, Aubree 11               6) Kupferschmid, Hannah 09        
     7) Krikorian, Kate 11              8) Davis, Kara 10                 
 22  Dal Skyline                                                  
     1) Cook, Akita 11                  2) Wash, Bre'Yana 12              
     3) Taylor, Takia 12                4) Young, Cameisha 12             
     5) Crouch, Remyngton 12            6)                                
 23  Danville                                                     
     1) Hoskins, Alexis 09              2) Davis, Emone 10                
     3) Grubbs, Lashay 11               4) Jimson-Miller, Alexus 12       
     5) Stewart, Joriel 12              6) Williams, Ambrosia 11          
 24  Dent Guyer                                                   
     1) Akinniyi, Ola 10                2) Eustace, Autumn 09             
     3) Lyons, Candalyn 11              4) Bell, Leann 11                 
     5) Peterie, Paetyn 10              6)                                
 25  DeSoto                                                       
     1) Parker, Adria 12                2) Grigsby, Camry 11              
     3) Christopher, Aleyh 11           4) Montgomery, Shaporria 10       
     5) Earnheart, Makayla 12           6) Crawford, Mariah 09            
     7) Duncan, Alexis 09               8) Teague, Ashaun 11              
 26  Dickinson                                                    
     1) Nash, Amanda 12                 2) Harris, Summer 09              
     3) Snelson, Samantha 11            4) Spriggins, Jasmine 10          
 27  Duncanville                                                  
     1) Grant, Deserae 12               2) Carter, Jasmine 10             
     3) Williams, Kelsey 10             4) Webb, Leah 11                  
     5) Roberts, Ajanae 09              6) Johnson, Taylor 12             
 28  Edin Economedes                                              
     1) Brown, Leigha 12                2) Leal, Emmalinda 12             
     3) Ibarra, Gladys 11               4) Marroquin, Allison 10          
     5) Suarez, Emily 10                6)                                
 29  Edin North                                                   
     1) Lipscomb, Kory 12               2) Arriola, Larissa 12            
     3) Lopez, Franchesca 11            4) Vasquez, Jenyse 12             
     5) Ponce, Alyssa 12                6)                                
 30  Edmond Memorial                                              
     1) Scott, Emmi 12                  2) Scheef, Ricki 11               
     3) Jackson, Rhandi 10              4) Burris, Shaquan 12             
     5) O'Connor, Clara 09              6) Hummel, Jaclyn 10              
 31  EP El Dorado                                                 
     1) Olowe, Olamide 11               2) Dixon, Jahyda 09               
     3) Soto, Alondra 10                4) Akomalafe, Adeola 10           
 32  EP Franklin                                                  
     1) Oyetunde, Esther 11             2) Kuyawa, Madison 12             
     3) Acosta, Krizia 12               4) machen, elise 11               
 33  FB Hightower                                                 
     1) Brigance, LaGae 10              2) Aaron, Destiny 10              
     3) Fields, Summor 11               4) Parker, Onaye 11               
     5) Grace, Jasmine 11               6) Lane, Alliyah 11               
 34  FB Marshall                                                  
     1) Hatton, Jaelin 10               2) Mendoza, Liniuska 10           
     3) Miller, Jasmine 11              4) Antoine, Mahogany 09           
     5) Gill, Joi 10                    6) Hearn, Mylana 12               
 35  Flower Mound                                                 
     1) Osondu, Elizabeth 11            2) Kautz, Ashlee 12               
     3) Grossman, Rachel 11             4) Faris, Danielle 11             
 36  Forney                                                       
     1) Koif, Sarah 09                  2) Bravo, Vanessa 12              
     3) Green, Angelita 12              4) Hawn, Kiana 11                 
     5) McMillan, Caylon 09             6)                                
 37  Hallsville                                                   
     1) Greer, Jade 10                  2) Griffith, Natasha 11           
     3) Adkins, Autumn 11               4) Donovan, Jenna 12              
     5) Sasseen, Story 11               6) Gonzalez, Madison 11           
     7) Wagoner, Jaylon 09              8) Hamilton-Lomax, Nathalia 12    
 38  Har-Ber                                                      
     1) Arnold, Laura 11                2) Dillon, Amanda 10              
     3) LaChance, Sarah 12              4) Stumbaugh, Payton 11           
     5) Wilson, McKayla 10              6) Reina, Elise 09                
 39  Highlands Ranch                                              
     1) Luallen, Mayson 11              2) Main, Sienna 09                
     3) Schofield, Taylor 11            4) Kreutz, Macy 11                
     5) Krusoe, Morgan 09               6) Morgan, Ciera 11               
     7) Stiers, Brianne 09              8)                                
 40  Hou Cy Falls                                                 
     1) Smalls, Saniyyah 12             2) Roberson, Keon 12              
     3) Gardner, Kearah 10              4) Martin, Victoria 11            
 41  Hou Cy Ridge                                                 
     1) Hollier, Kennedae 09            2) Pittman, Timetria 09           
     3) Keely, Satterfield 09           4) Pattie, Eliza 11               
 42  Hou Cy Springs                                               
     1) sample, trameceia 10            2) Monroe, Kelsey 10              
     3) Blake, Tyra 11                  4) Washington, Ashley 12          
     5) Samuels, Samiyah 09             6) Keith, Nikesha 09              
     7) Black, Brianna 12               8) lancaster, amber 10            
 43  Hou Eisenhower                                               
     1) Kimble, Tierra 11               2) Petitt, Prea 11                
     3) Harrison, Deja 11               4) Petitt, Daresha 11             
     5) Roy, Tytianna 10                6) McCullum, Dasia 12             
 44  Hou Jersey Village                                           
     1) Taylor, Chelsea 12              2) Jones, Teylor 10               
     3) Searcy, Deja 12                 4) Waller, Amberlyn 10            
 45  Hou Lamar                                                    
     1) Jackson, Kelsea 10              2) Gantt, Hannah 10               
     3) Thomas, Brandy 09               4) Harris, Lauren 11              
     5) Heggins, Jasmine 12             6)                                
 46  Hou Langham Creek                                            
     1) Derrow, Erin 10                 2) Ham, Angelica 11               
     3) Baldwin, Tracy 11               4) Runnels, Cori 10               
     5) Cameron, Ashley 11              6) Gentle, Renee 12               
 47  Hou Memorial                                                 
     1) Heitkamp, Mara 12               2) Holewyne, Kari 11              
     3) Moen, Emily 12                  4) Brook, Olivia 11               
     5) Ustick, Jessica 11              6)                                
 48  Hou Wheatley                                                 
     1) Gosby, Chanta 12                2) Roberson, Takyera 09           
     3) Duncan, Alia 11                 4) Roberson, Daye Shon 12         
 49  Hum Atascocita                                               
     1) Jones, Ariel 11                 2) Segura, Jodee 11               
     3) Stewart, Erica 09               4) Lipscomb, Jasmin 11            
     5) Moore, Taleah 11                6)                                
 50  Hum Kingwood                                                 
     1) Goudeau, Kelly 12               2) Reid, Alyssa 12                
     3) Tillett, Christina 11           4) Griffin, Hayley 11             
 51  Huntsville                                                   
     1) McCall, Briana 12               2) Houston, Desirae 12            
     3) Williams, Faith 10              4) Wagner, Sierra 12              
     5) Williams, Jasmine 12            6) Barnes, Rickeyshia 11          
 52  Hutto                                                        
     1) Scott, Taylor 10                2) Baxter, Randi 12               
     3) Frankeny, Karoline 09           4) Dore, Drewan 10                
     5) Butler, DeVona 12               6) Stewart, Kashia 09             
     7) Stacker, Unique 09              8)                                
 53  Jenks                                                        
     1) Martin, Jessica 12              2) Nell, Stephine 11              
     3) Terhune, Christie 09            4) Martin, A J 12                 
     5) Trinble, Tylar 11               6)                                
 54  Katy                                                         
     1) Brown, Omri 10                  2) Phillips, Deja 11              
     3) Sowell, Tristin 11              4) Roberts, Lindsay 12            
 55  Katy Morton Ranch                                            
     1) Okoro, Ivana 09                 2) Savage, Tendai 11              
     3) Hurst, Taj Dreana 10            4) Kyle, Kiana 12                 
     5) Ewansiha, Osasu 12              6) Johnson, CaLea 11              
 56  Keller Timber Creek                                          
     1) King, Jhane' 09                 2) Terry, Taylor 11               
     3) Scott, Taylor 12                4) Arnold, Janay 12               
     5) Fillmer, Destiny 10             6)                                
 57  Kil Ellison                                                  
     1) Camacho, Amy 12                 2) Ivey, Quanteria 12             
     3) Saygo, Kenesha 12               4) Wilson, Melody 10              
     5) Williams, Nykitta 11            6) Dailey, D'Andra 12             
     7) Smith, Desjambra 10             8) Bailey, Isis 12                
 58  Kingwood Park                                                
     1) Lewallen, Rebecca 09            2) Johnson, Brooke 12             
     3) Parker, Katelyn 10              4) Amadu, Friddaus 10             
     5) Brown, Joy 12                   6) Soto, Ivanna 10                
 59  Klein Forest                                                 
     1) Walker, Tamira 10               2) Cotton, Taylor 12              
     3) Phillips, Leeah 09              4) Stevenson, Desiree 12          
 60  Lancaster                                                    
     1) Harris, Alicia 10               2) Rockwell, Taylor 10            
     3) Flores, Alexis 11               4) Berkhaulter, A'Driana 12       
     5) Coby, Eboni 12                  6) Jones, Jazzkia 12              
 61  Lea Rouse                                                    
     1) Lentz, Abby 09                  2) Agbasoga, Allison 12           
     3) Boreman, Madie 09               4) Franklin, Justine 12           
     5) Reyes, Adriana 12               6)                                
 62  Leander                                                      
     1) Lavin, Erica 10                 2) Miller, Sarah 12               
     3) Spitz, Lindsey 09               4) Carter, Rayanna 09             
 63  Lew Marcus                                                   
     1) Baldwin, Victoria 11            2) Bradley, Hannah 10             
     3) Blair, Emma 11                  4) Gossett, Ryan 09               
 64  Longview                                                     
     1) Reese, Jamiya 11                2) Coffer, Aleesa 11              
     3) Ward, Kristen 10                4) Redic, Amber 12                
     5) Humble, Alexandria 12           6)                                
 65  Mans Legacy                                                  
     1) Waldie-Oliver, Kaylei 11        2) Stone, Brianna 11              
     3) Morehead, Deja 09               4) Johnson, Victoria 12           
 66  Marshall                                                     
     1) Runnels, Emma 09                2) Runnels, Anna 11               
     3) Green, Kasey 11                 4) George, Heidi 10               
 67  MB Barbers Hill                                              
     1) Barr, Molly 12                  2) Ezell, Elizabeth 09            
     3) Lewis, Jasmyn 09                4) Santana, Kierstin 12           
     5) Dagle, Kelsey 10                6) Espinoza, Melissa 10           
     7) Dobson, Ashlyn 09               8)                                
 68  McK North                                                    
     1) Norton, Grace 12                2) Berkhadley, Mawardi 12         
     3) Brantley, Michaela 10           4) Coleman, Danielle 11           
     5) Jernigan, Imani 10              6)                                
 69  Mis Sharyland                                                
     1) Jimenez, Alyssa 12              2) Gonzalez, Ashley 10            
     3) Garza, Deandra 09               4) Rodriguez, Valerie 12          
     5) Pena, Jennifer 10               6) Smith, Elise 12                
     7) Chapa, Lizette 10               8) Cross, Kimberly 11             
 70  Montgomery                                                   
     1) Bloh, Lauren 09                 2) Simpson, Payton 10             
     3) Thayer, Veronica 09             4) Mayberry, Delayne 11           
     5) Degitz, Heather 11              6)                                
 71  Pear Dawson                                                  
     1) Davis, Erica 11                 2) Houston, Taylor 12             
     3) Jamerson, Kayla 12              4) Thornhill, Miranda 09          
     5) Wilson, Brook 12                6) Obiozor, Cybil 12              
 72  Pearland                                                     
     1) Thomas, Ashton 12               2) Tyler, Kyndall 11              
     3) Mwandani, Thema 11              4) Eden, Hannah 10                
     5) Nweke, Nkolika 11               6) Elliot, Charra 12              
 73  Rich Berkner                                                 
     1) Oche, Tiffany 12                2) Gahagan, Tayler 09             
     3) Obi, Ndidiamaka 12              4) Drake, Alexis 11               
     5) Abdalla, Madina 12              6) Obi, Kelechi 09                
 74  Rich Pearce                                                  
     1) Harden, Hanna 09                2) Otto, Jordan 09                
     3) Washington, Naomi 10            4) Katz, Madalyn 10               
     5) Jones, Mercedes 10              6) James, Breanna 11              
 75  Richardson                                                   
     1) Haggerty, Olivia 12             2) Fisher, Milan 11               
     3) Kuna, Asia 10                   4) Thomas, Ethany 10              
     5) Miller, Devinne 11              6)                                
 76  Round Rock                                                   
     1) Brunson, Emily 11               2) Sato, Carissa 11               
     3) Vierra, Alaina 11               4) Moody, Alyssa 11               
     5) Price, Tionne 11                6) Mercer, Jazlyn 10              
     7) Walker, Alisha 12               8) Wright, Chloe 12               
 77  RR Cedar Ridge                                               
     1) Robinson, Imani 09              2) Enders, Sascha 11              
     3) Roberson, Megan 11              4) Lucky-Dania, Spring 11         
     5) McClure, Brianna 10             6)                                
 78  RR McNeil                                                    
     1) Caro, Diamond 10                2) Austin, Darian 12              
     3) Odendahl, Gracen 10             4) Emeodi, Judy 12                
     5) Howells, Sydney 10              6) McElhinney, Amelia 11          
 79  RR Stony Point                                               
     1) Maul, Azaila 10                 2) Mardock, Hannah 09             
     3) Carter, Imanee 11               4) Campfield, Victoria 10         
     5) Marine, Meshe 12                6) Wilson, Daesha 11              
     7) Van Laak, Paula 11              8)                                
 80  RR Westwood                                                  
     1) Gilbert, Colleen 10             2) Gottardi, Anna 12              
     3) Gilbert, Christy 10             4) Zeller, Kyndall 09             
     5) Kallman, Payton 09              6)                                
 81  S Grand Prairie                                              
     1) Spencer, Jordon 12              2) Johnson, Kirsten 11            
     3) Bishop, Tarah 12                4) Nelson, Katara 12              
     5) Conley, Danielle 12             6) Ozoude, Tracey 09              
 82  SA Johnson                                                   
     1) Martin, Sissy 11                2) Pack, Jean 09                  
     3) Poe, Rachel 10                  4) Desmarais, Hannah 10           
     5) Stallings, Nia 11               6) Pabon, Sophia 10               
     7) Bonhomme, Amber 09              8)                                
 83  SA Reagan                                                    
     1) Rodriguez, Maranda 12           2) Sessa, Allison 12              
     3) Perry, Sofia 10                 4) Ebong, Amira 11                
 84  SA Wagner                                                    
     1) Pettit, Deja 12                 2) Cleveland, Ingrid 12           
     3) Knight, Frezsanee 11            4) Evans, Victoria 09             
     5) Lott, Moneesha 12               6) Hickman, Autumn 12             
 85  Salado                                                       
     1) Atwood, Taylor 10               2) Rangel, Arianna 10             
     3) Quick, Abby 09                  4) Sebek, Jaylee 11               
 86  Saratoga Springs                                             
     1) Bianco, Ellery 10               2) Ventra, Olivia 10              
     3) DeLaurie, Kaylyn 09             4) Murphy, Marlaina 11            
 87  SB Smithson Valley                                           
     1) Uecker, Rachel 09               2) Bachman, Reagan 09             
     3) Logsdon, Courtney 11            4) Riedel, Kailey 11              
     5) Clark, Devin 10                 6) Cozart, Anna 11                
 88  Southlake Carroll                                            
     1) Farmer, Bailey 12               2) Henderson, Taylor 12           
     3) Robinson, Sarah 11              4) Mickens, Kami 12               
     5) Hunter, Madysen 09              6)                                
 89  Spring                                                       
     1) Rue, Neonte' 11                 2) Johnson, Alaysh'A 11           
     3) Roby, Keveion 09                4) Bennett, Taylor 10             
     5) Pollard, Jada 10                6)                                
 90  St Thom Aquinas                                              
     1) Levy, Toria 12                  2) Lewis, Alon 10                 
     3) Ellis, Kendall 11               4) Sparling, Krystal 10           
 91  Terrell                                                      
     1) Robinson, Kayla 09              2) Haytor, Samantha 12            
     3) Barnett, Tambria 12             4) Henderson, Arnaisha 12         
     5) Savala, Ariel 11                6) Whiteside, Hailey 12           
 92  Texarkana Texas                                              
     1) Hardy, Erica 12                 2) Davis, Rojhanea 11             
     3) Pierce, Cathy 12                4) Trotter, Jalissa 10            
     5) Sehy, Autumn 12                 6)                                
 93  The Woodlands                                                
     1) Gillespie, Alyssa 09            2) Lindsey, Kaitlynn 11           
     3) Brady, Alana 12                 4) Wilken, Lindsay 11             
     5) Thomas, Charity 09              6) Tesh, Anna 10                  
     7) Brundage, Madi 10               8) Jansen, Ashley 11              
 94  Waco Midway                                                  
     1) Smith, Gena 10                  2) Nelson, Cara 12                
     3) Poynter, Natalie 12             4) Miller, Desijrae 10            
     5) Garrett, Utahna 10              6)                                
 95  Waller                                                       
     1) Jackson, LaPrincia 10           2) Bosley, Jacquelyn 09           
     3) Ardoin, Capatra 10              4) Williams, Mikayla 11           
     5) Lee, Elizabeth 09               6) Grayson, Angelica 11           
 96  Waxahachie                                                   
     1) Johnson, Kaniesha 12            2) Davis, Rae'Neil 10             
     3) Sterns, Kadasha 10              4) Lacey, Tyra 09                 
     5) Thomaison, Tierney 11           6) Branch, Lyric 12               
 97  Whitehouse                                                   
     1) Strickland, Erin 12             2) Heredia, Catalina 10           
     3) Petties, Fulani 12              4) Anderson, Samantha 12          
     5) Dews, Kenslie 12                6) Smith, Lauren 09               
     7) Tauscher, Morgan 10             8)                                
 
Event 67  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Dal Highland Park                                            
     1) Hamilton, Mary Beth 12          2) Crank, Gabby 10                
     3) Rathjen, Natalie 11             4) Krikorian, Kate 11             
     5) Keith, Catherine 11             6) Miller, Aubree 11              
     7) Kupferschmid, Hannah 09         8) Taylor, Kelly 12               
  2  DeSoto                                                       
     1) Montgomery, Shaporria 10        2) Grigsby, Camry 11              
     3) Teague, Ashaun 11               4) Traylor, Tyler 11              
     5) Christopher, Aleyh 11           6) Parker, Adria 12               
     7) Darling Costley, Ebony 11       8) Webb, Rachel 09                
  3  FB Hightower                                                 
     1) Aaron, Destiny 10               2) Lane, Alliyah 11               
     3) Parker, Onya 10                 4) Parker, Onaye 11               
     5) Gilliams, Tyla 11               6)                                
  4  Flower Mound                                                 
     1) Bouton, Katie 12                2) Jacobson, Rebecca 10           
     3) White, Brittany 11              4) Uriarte, Catalina 10           
     5) Belbina, Safiya 10              6)                                
  5  Grapevine                                                    
     1) Scott, Sierra 11                2) Smyth, Brooke 11               
     3) Simon, Skyler 09                4) Stanford, Daphney 12           
  6  Hou Lamar                                                    
     1) Reamer, Lexi 12                 2) Thomas, Brandy 09              
     3) Gantt, Hannah 10                4) Echols, Kianna 10              
     5) Patterson, Brianna 10           6) Reeves, Jordan 10              
  7  Hum Kingwood                                                 
     1) Goudeau, Kelly 12               2) Howley, Grace 12               
     3) Flanagan, Megan 12              4) Raines, Sandie 12              
     5) Hodges, Claire 12               6) Thompson, Olivia 09            
     7) Guidry, Abby 09                 8)                                
  8  Jenks                                                        
     1) Barber, Grace 10                2) Brown, Maddie 11               
     3) Martin, A J 12                  4) Martin, Jessica 12             
     5) Nell, Stephine 11               6)                                
  9  Katy                                                         
     1) Roberts, Lindsay 12             2) Vigh, Eva 12                   
     3) Haring, Katie 11                4) Roberts, Lauren 12             
     5) Phillips, Deja 11               6) Vaughn-Hart, Bria 12           
 10  Kingwood Park                                                
     1) Johnson, Brooke 12              2) Broussard, Courtney 11         
     3) Skrivanek, Savannah 09          4) Spraggins, Fallon 10           
     5) Parker, Katelyn 10              6) Lindberg, Destilynn 12         
 11  Lew Hebron                                                   
     1) Jones, Rachel 12                2) Montgomery, Megan 10           
     3) Hoyos, Alondra 11               4) Fairchild, Sarah 09            
     5) Pagan, Erica 10                 6)                                
 12  Lew Marcus                                                   
     1) Bradley, Hannah 10              2) Brown, Sydney 11               
     3) Blair, Emma 11                  4) Brown, Peyton 09               
 13  NB Canyon                                                    
     1) Smalley, Hailey 10              2) Glasenapp, Michelle 12         
     3) Tilly, Dominque 11              4) Dowdy, Landa 12                
 14  RR Stony Point                                               
     1) Mardock, Hannah 09              2) Machts, Alexandra 12           
     3) Maul, Azaila 10                 4) Van Laak, Paula 11             
     5) Enriquez, Melanie 11            6) Carter, Imanee 11              
     7) Campfield, Victoria 10          8)                                
 15  Saratoga Springs                                             
     1) Driscoll, Taylor 12             2) Hollowood, Keelin 12           
     3) Penzer, Mariellen 8             4) Robens, Gabrielle 09           
     5) Carey, Erin 09                  6)                                
 16  SB Smithson Valley                                           
     1) Clark, Cassidy 09               2) Hawes, Taylor 11               
     3) Clark, Devin 10                 4) Cozart, Anna 11                
     5) Riedel, Kailey 11               6)                                
 17  Southlake Carroll                                            
     1) Arriaza, Elena 12               2) Archer, Antigone 09            
     3) Young, Samantha 11              4) Burnham, Katie 11              
 18  St Johns Sch                                                 
     1) Trautner, Margaret 09           2) Viguet, Elise 11               
     3) Williams, Francie 09            4) Higgason, Noel 09              
     5) Gamson, Carly 12                6) Peacock, Carson 11             
     7) Bhandari, Maya 09               8) Havel, Olivia 09               
 19  St Thom Aquinas                                              
     1) Lewis, Alon 10                  2) Levy, Toria 12                 
     3) Jean-Baptiste, Narinah 11       4) Kalis, Christina 11            
 20  The Woodlands                                                
     1) Guidot, Ashley 12               2) Brady, Alana 12                
     3) Willard, Katie 12               4) Piontek, Abbey 10              
     5) Koett, Ashley 10                6) Peek, Chloe 12                 
     7) Del Rio, Paulina 12             8) Bankston, Mikaela 10           
 
Event 72  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Arl Lamar                                                    
     1) Hedgepeth, Christian 11         2) Baldwin, Alexis 12             
     3) Willis, Sydni 11                4) Gorham, Tamerah 12             
  2  Aus Johnson                                                  
     1) Ochoa, Jazmin 12                2) Broadnax, Dana 11              
     3) Wesley, Macahla 12              4) Rieden, Hannah 12              
     5) Barlow, Toni 10                 6) Pickens, Bre 09                
     7) Faulkner, Kendra 12             8)                                
  3  Dal Highland Park                                            
     1) Hammer, Maddie 10               2) Davis, Kara 10                 
     3) Herring, Rebecca 11             4) Krikorian, Kate 11             
     5) Jones, Morgan 09                6) Dalton, Loring 11              
     7) Miller, Aubree 11               8) Keith, Catherine 11            
  4  DeSoto                                                       
     1) Griffin, Ja'Nice 12             2) Logan, Alexis 12               
     3) Montgomery, Shaporria 10        4) Grigsby, Camry 11              
     5) Earnheart, Makayla 12           6) Parker, Adria 12               
     7) Duncan, Alexis 09               8) Teague, Ashaun 11              
  5  Edmond Memorial                                              
     1) Scott, Emmi 12                  2) Jackson, Rhandi 10             
     3) Burris, Shaquan 12              4) Hummel, Jaclyn 10              
     5) O'Connor, Clara 09              6) Scheef, Ricki 11               
     7) Shanks, Kelsie 10               8)                                
  6  Hou Cy Falls                                                 
     1) Perkins, Tamar 11               2) Smalls, Saniyyah 12            
     3) Martin, Victoria 11             4) Roberson, Keon 12              
     5) Roy, Kelsey 11                  6) Gardner, Kearah 10             
  7  Hou Lamar                                                    
     1) Edomobi, Mikia 10               2) Harris, Lauren 11              
     3) Richards, Kristen 11            4) Reamer, Lexi 12                
     5) Echols, Kianna 10               6) Heggins, Jasmine 12            
     7) Parker, Karielle 11             8) Thomas, Brandy 09              
  8  Hou Westside                                                 
     1) Miller, Kirby 12                2) Green, Mia 12                  
     3) Crook, Cydney 12                4) Deboise, Zaahira 10            
     5) Stewart, Malayah 10             6) Brown, Chastiny 09             
  9  Hum Kingwood                                                 
     1) Goudeau, Kelly 12               2) Lynch, Parker 11               
     3) Gardner, Jacqueria 11           4) Raines, Sandie 12              
     5) Griffin, Hayley 11              6) Kirsch, Kristen 11             
     7) Hester, Erin 10                 8) Cheetham-West, Inne 10         
 10  Huntsville                                                   
     1) Williams, Jasmine 12            2) Wagner, Sierra 12              
     3) Houston, Desirae 12             4) McCall, Briana 12              
     5) Williams, Faith 10              6) Parker, Nia 12                 
 11  Jenks                                                        
     1) Cantrell, Caitlyn 11            2) Terhune, Christie 09           
     3) Mayfield, Josie 09              4) Brown, Maddie 11               
     5) Barber, Grace 10                6)                                
 12  Kingwood Park                                                
     1) Brown, Joy 12                   2) Amadu, Friddaus 10             
     3) Lewallen, Rebecca 09            4) Parker, Katelyn 10             
 13  Klein Forest                                                 
     1) Cotton, Taylor 12               2) Stevenson, Desiree 12          
     3) Walker, Tamira 10               4) Phillips, Leeah 09             
     5) Carr, Imani 12                  6)                                
 14  Lancaster                                                    
     1) Berkhaulter, A'Driana 12        2) Coby, Eboni 12                 
     3) Harris, Alicia 10               4) Rockwell, Taylor 10            
     5) Flores, Alexis 11               6) Jones, Jazzkia 12              
     7) Burgess, Ollie 12               8) Empy, Hennessy 09              
 15  Lew Marcus                                                   
     1) Jacobson, Brittany 12           2) Moran, Peri 12                 
     3) Baldwin, Victoria 11            4) Bradley, Hannah 10             
 16  Southlake Carroll                                            
     1) Maryland, Kyra 10               2) Harris, Lauren 11              
     3) Hunter, Madysen 09              4) Young, Samantha 11             
     5) Robinson, Sarah 11              6) Farmer, Bailey 12              
     7) Henderson, Taylor 12            8)                                
 17  St Thom Aquinas                                              
     1) St. Fort, Khalifa 09            2) Ellis, Kendall 11              
     3) Levy, Toria 12                  4) Kalis, Christina 11            
 18  The Woodlands                                                
     1) McCarthy, Kaylee 12             2) Wilken, Lindsay 11             
     3) Lindsey, Kaitlynn 11            4) Willard, Katie 12              
     5) Benner, Faith 12                6) Gillespie, Alyssa 09           
     7) Andritsos, Teddie 12            8) Thomas, Charity 09             
 
Event 77  Girls Distance Medley High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Aus Westlake                                                 
     1) Ball, Kamri 12                  2) Grandcolas, Carly 12           
     3) Guyett, Remi 10                 4) Ellis, Jessica 11              
     5) Priddy, Rebekah 11              6)                                
  2  Boerne Champion                                              
     1) Briley, Megan 11                2) Keenan, Mary 12                
     3) Melnar, Sydney 09               4) Furr, Melanie 09               
     5) Talley, Lauren 12               6) Carreon, Megan 12              
  3  Dal Highland Park                                            
     1) Krikorian, Kate 11              2) Crank, Gabby 10                
     3) Hamilton, Mary Beth 12          4) Rathjen, Natalie 11            
     5) Keith, Catherine 11             6) Miller, Aubree 11              
     7) Kupferschmid, Hannah 09         8) McCollum, Meghan 10            
  4  Flower Mound                                                 
     1) Jacobson, Rebecca 10            2) Osondu, Elizabeth 11           
     3) Bouton, Katie 12                4) Uriarte, Catalina 10           
  5  Grapevine                                                    
     1) Taake, Nicole 10                2) Smyth, Brooke 11               
     3) Simon, Skyler 09                4) Stanford, Daphney 12           
  6  Jenks                                                        
     1) Martin, Jessica 12              2) Martin, A J 12                 
     3) Brown, Maddie 11                4) Barber, Grace 10               
     5) Nell, Stephine 11               6) Trost, Maddie 12               
  7  Justin NW                                                    
     1) Chavez, Katherine 10            2) Kelly, Paighton 10             
     3) Bohr, Taylor 12                 4) McCann, Kellee 11              
  8  Katy                                                         
     1) Vigh, Eva 12                    2) Haring, Katie 11               
     3) Roberts, Lindsay 12             4) Roberts, Lauren 12             
     5) Phillips, Deja 11               6) Vaughn-Hart, Bria 12           
  9  Kingwood Park                                                
     1) Skrivanek, Savannah 09          2) Soto, Ivanna 10                
     3) Broussard, Courtney 11          4) Spraggins, Fallon 10           
     5) Lindberg, Destilynn 12          6)                                
 10  Lea Rouse                                                    
     1) Castle, Helena 11               2) Franklin, Justine 12           
     3) Reyes, Adriana 12               4) Boreman, Madie 09              
 11  Lew Marcus                                                   
     1) Reed, Maddy 09                  2) Baldwin, Victoria 11           
     3) Bradley, Hannah 10              4) Brown, Sydney 11               
 12  Lucas Lovejoy                                                
     1) Bassett, Ashley 12              2) Goodell, Riley 11              
     3) Tedford, Abby 11                4) Ruhala, Katie 12               
     5) Rainey, Shawni 11               6)                                
 13  Mis Sharyland                                                
     1) Chapa, Lizette 10               2) Gonzalez, Ashley 10            
     3) Rodriguez, Valerie 12           4) Ortiz, Brianna 12              
     5) Jimenez, Alyssa 12              6) Garza, Deandra 09              
     7) Setien, Kelsey 11               8) Pena, Jennifer 10              
 14  NB Canyon                                                    
     1) Smalley, Hailey 10              2) Glasenapp, Michelle 12         
     3) Tilly, Dominque 11              4) Dowdy, Landa 12                
 15  New Braunfels                                                
     1) Szekely, Morgan 11              2) Hamlin, Keomi 10               
     3) Hofstad, Paige 09               4) Cunningham, Amber 12           
     5) Hofstad, Mia 11                 6) Scroggin, Amanda 11            
 16  Round Rock                                                   
     1) Sato, Carissa 11                2) Vierra, Alaina 11              
     3) Moody, Alyssa 11                4) Driscoll, Ashley 09            
     5) Brunson, Emily 11               6) Mercer, Jazlyn 10              
     7) Price, Tionne 11                8) Smith, Mary 12                 
 17  RR McNeil                                                    
     1) McElhinney, Amelia 11           2) Punske, Zoe 11                 
     3) Pellacani, Megan 11             4) Dombkowski, Thea 11            
     5) Odendahl, Gracen 10             6) Austin, Darian 12              
     7) Emeodi, Judy 12                 8) Howells, Sydney 10             
 18  RR Stony Point                                               
     1) Machts, Alexandra 12            2) Campfield, Victoria 10         
     3) Maul, Azaila 10                 4) Enriquez, Melanie 11           
     5) Van Laak, Paula 11              6) Carter, Imanee 11              
 19  SA Johnson                                                   
     1) Andreassen, Krista 11           2) Desmarais, Hannah 10           
     3) McNeel, Shelbi 11               4) Bandy, Emily 10                
     5) Garza, Lydia 11                 6) Howard, Erin 12                
 20  Saratoga Springs                                             
     1) Driscoll, Taylor 12             2) Bianco, Ellery 10              
     3) Hollowood, Keelin 12            4) Penzer, Mariellen 8            
     5) Ventra, Olivia 10               6)                                
 21  SB Smithson Valley                                           
     1) Cozart, Anna 11                 2) Riedel, Kailey 11              
     3) Hawes, Taylor 11                4) Clark, Devin 10                
 22  Southlake Carroll                                            
     1) Archer, Antigone 09             2) Mickens, Kami 12               
     3) Burnham, Katie 11               4) Kriegshauser, Courtney 12      
     5) Chapin, Shelby 12               6) Henderson, Taylor 12           
     7) Farmer, Bailey 12               8) Robinson, Sarah 11             
 23  St Thom Aquinas                                              
     1) Kalis, Christina 11             2) Cruz, Alexa 09                 
     3) Jean-Baptiste, Narinah 11       4) Thaler, Brianna 11             
 24  The Woodlands                                                
     1) Willard, Katie 12               2) Vieth, Becca 11                
     3) Piontek, Abbey 10               4) Guidot, Ashley 12              
     5) Koett, Ashley 10                6) Brady, Alana 12                
     7) Brown, Meghan 10                8) Porter, Lauren 11              
 
Event 81  Girls High Jump High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Abbe                   12 Farmersville                
  2  Brannon, Dominique            12 Beau Ozen                   
  3  Brigance, LaGae               10 FB Hightower                
  4  Brown, Micaela                12 Edgewood                    
  5  Cline, Shelby                 12 Granbury                    
  6  Elliot, Charra                12 Pearland                    
  7  Erickson, Kara                12 Paris N Lamar               
  8  Gantt, Hannah                 10 Hou Lamar                   
  9  Gentle, Renee                 12 Hou Langham Cree            
 10  George, Heidi                 10 Marshall                    
 11  Goodhart, Grace               10 Sunnyvale                   
 12  Hearn, Mylana                 12 FB Marshall                 
 13  Henry, Alexus                 10 Bridge City                 
 14  Herman, Kelsey                11 Crossett                    
 15  Jefferson, Latyria            10 DeSoto                      
 16  Johnson, Courtney             11 Schertz Clemens             
 17  Jones, Keandra                12 Cameron Yoe                 
 18  Kallies, Alyssa               10 Poth                        
 19  Kimble, Tierra                11 Hou Eisenhower              
 20  Krieg, Hailey                 11 Justin NW                   
 21  LaCour, Chelsi                12 Life Red Oak                
 22  Long, Ellyana                 09 The Woodlands               
 23  Lumpkins, Kaitlin             11 Junction                    
 24  Lynch, Parker                 11 Hum Kingwood                
 25  Miller, Makenzie              12 Klein Collins               
 26  Moorer, Leah                  11 Pflugerville                
 27  Morgan, Andi                  12 Sunnyvale                   
 28  Perry, Maya                   12 Huntsville                  
 29  Peters, Elisha                12 Azle                        
 30  Petties, Fulani               12 Whitehouse                  
 31  Pickrell, Cassidy             12 Coppell                     
 32  Richard, Emily                12 Katy Cinco Ranch            
 33  Robinson, Raquel              10 DeSoto                      
 34  Schmaltz, Julia               12 Krum                        
 35  Sheppard, Diayja              11 Arl Bowie                   
 36  Welch, Kirby                  12 FEAST                       
 37  Wright, Brooke                11 Prosper                     
 38  Zamzow, Ashtin                11 Goliad                      
 
Event 87  Girls Pole Vault HS Section B
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Whitney                12 Vinton                      
  2  Agnew, Sarah                  12 Coppell                     
  3  Bellows, Caroline             10 George West                 
  4  Casteel, Zoe                  12 LC-Mauriceville             
  5  Conway, Britney               11 Longv Pine Tree             
  6  Hanzel, Vicki                 12 CP Vista Ridge              
  7  Hartman, Hannah               12 Santa Anna                  
  8  Hinton, Kaylee                10 Rockwall                    
  9  Kaufmann, Madeline            12 McAllen Memorial            
 10  Kerr, Kacey                   12 A&M Consolidated            
 11  Lassalle, Rebecca             12 Klein Oak                   
 12  LeDuc, Crystal                12 Plano West                  
 13  Mabery, Reagan                11 Tolar                       
 14  machen, elise                 11 EP Franklin                 
 15  McClellan, Monica             12 Hou Cy Woods                
 16  Padron, Karla                 11 Katy Cinco Ranch            
 17  Pitts, Lauren                 10 Edmond Memorial             
 18  Pope, Kelby                   10 Kerrville Tivy              
 19  Sechrist, Lindsey             11 Longv Spring Hil            
 20  Spencer, Calie                11 NB Canyon                   
 21  Telford, Maddie               10 Hurst Bell                  
 22  Wiederhold, April             11 Klein Collins               
 23  Williams, Lexi                12 Yoakum                      
 24  Wood, Blake                   12 Hico                        
 25  Wright, Maggie                12 Evant                       
 
Event 88  Girls Pole Vault HS Section A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aune, Madeline                11 Keller Timber Cr            
  2  Berryhill, Kami               11 Midland Chr                 
  3  Freier, Desiree               11 Justin NW                   
  4  Friz, Jordan                  11 Keller Central              
  5  Gray, Meagan                  10 Buda Hays                   
  6  Gullo, Alyssa                 12 Hou Cy Woods                
  7  Gunderson, Emily              11 MB Barbers Hill             
  8  Hall, Sarah                   11 Azle                        
  9  Johnson, Morgan               12 Plano East                  
 10  Long, Kally                   11 Wimberley                   
 11  McKinley, Zoe                 10 Grapevine                   
 12  Petty, Shay                   11 St Mary's Hall              
 13  Rhodes, Annie                 12 Waco Midway                 
 14  Stevens, Sara Kathryn         11 New Braunfels               
 15  Sturm, Lauren                 11 Lucas Lovejoy               
 16  Summersett, Nicole            10 Aus Westlake                
 17  Taylor, Lakan                 12 FW Boswell                  
 18  Timmons, Katherine            12 Robinson                    
 
Event 95  Girls Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alexander, Sarea              11 SA MacArthur                
  2  Bethea, Leslie                11 Spring Westfield            
  3  Brewer, Kayla                 12 Centerville                 
  4  Brown, Bealoved               12 Beau Ozen                   
  5  Brown, Micaela                12 Edgewood                    
  6  Crowther, Alysse              12 GP North Shore              
  7  Davis, Kym'Breona             11 Tyler Lee                   
  8  Druilhet, Bria                11 FB Austin                   
  9  Hawn, Kiana                   11 Forney                      
 10  Herman, Kelsey                11 Crossett                    
 11  Hinton, Kaylee                10 Rockwall                    
 12  Horn, Desiree                 11 GP North Shore              
 13  Hurst, Aleah                  12 FB Austin                   
 14  Johnson, Kortnei              10 Italy                       
 15  Johnson, Victoria             12 Mans Legacy                 
 16  Love, Chassity                10 Frisc Lone Star             
 17  Mckinley, D'Lacia             12 Scotlandville               
 18  Milton, Taryn                 09 Cedar Hill                  
 19  Murrell, Talajah              10 Converse Judson             
 20  Patterson, Hailey             10 Kennedale                   
 21  Pippen, Aulexis               12 Crossett                    
 22  Porter, BeAndra               12 Crowley                     
 23  Revell, Paetyn                12 DeSoto                      
 24  Ridge, Oceana                 10 Andrews                     
 25  Roberson, Daye Shon           12 Hou Wheatley                
 26  Robinson, Anna                12 DeSoto                      
 27  Robinson, Sarah               11 Southlake Carrol            
 28  Samuels, Samiyah              09 Hou Cy Springs              
 29  Thomas, Taylor                12 Waller                      
 30  Wash, Bre'Yana                12 Dal Skyline                 
 31  Young, Aloysia                12 Kil Shoemaker               
 
Event 101  Girls Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Brannon, Dominique            12 Beau Ozen                   
  2  Bryant, Iesha                 11 Carthage                    
  3  Collier, Kenija               11 Tatum                       
  4  Crank, Gabby                  10 Dal Highland Par            
  5  Druilhet, Bria                11 FB Austin                   
  6  Ellis, Marisa                 12 Canyon Lake                 
  7  Evans, Azyhuna                11 Richardson                  
  8  Garcia, Asa                   10 Texas City                  
  9  Grandcolas, Carly             12 Aus Westlake                
 10  Griffith, Natasha             11 Hallsville                  
 11  Hearn, Mylana                 12 FB Marshall                 
 12  Iloanya, Nicole               11 Arl Bowie                   
 13  Johnson, Tiara                12 Pearland                    
 14  Love, Jerica                  10 SA Warren                   
 15  Miller, Makenzie              12 Klein Collins               
 16  Mpagi, Tessa                  09 The Woodlands               
 17  Nwachukwu, Andrea             10 Wylie                       
 18  Obiozor, Cybil                12 Pear Dawson                 
 19  Phillips, Kayla               12 St Mary's Acad              
 20  Porter, BeAndra               12 Crowley                     
 21  Revell, Paetyn                12 DeSoto                      
 22  Robertson, Olivia             10 Kerrville Tivy              
 23  Robinson, Anna                12 DeSoto                      
 24  Snell, Deja                   12 Frisc Lone Star             
 25  Thomas, Taylor                12 Waller                      
 26  Toliver, Rachel               12 St Mary's Acad              
 27  Walker, Taylor                12 Waller                      
 
Event 107  Girls Shot Put High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Blake, Shamiya                12 Waco                        
  2  Brown, Leigha                 12 Edin Economedes             
  3  Caldwell, Lauryn              11 Dickinson                   
  4  Cannon, Jacquetta             11 Lancaster                   
  5  Gilliam, Jeia                 11 FB Hightower                
  6  Gresham, Shelby               12 Garrison                    
  7  Guererro, Maira               12 WF Rider                    
  8  Hanks, Kristine               12 Huntsville                  
  9  Hardwell, A'Jenae             10 Rich Berkner                
 10  Henry, Victoria               11 Brownwood                   
 11  Hicks, Cion                   12 Kil Shoemaker               
 12  Hildebrand, Rachel            11 Salado                      
 13  Jones, Nekia                  12 Beau Ozen                   
 14  Leitko, Amie                  12 Hou Christian               
 15  Lewis, Adrienne               12 DeSoto                      
 16  Linnear, Anease               12 Frisc Heritage              
 17  Meyers, Destiny               10 Duncanville                 
 18  Murchison, Daniella           10 Port Isabel                 
 19  Niemeier, Vicki               11 Yorktown                    
 20  Nlemchi, Tochi                12 Waxahachie                  
 21  Robinson, Kimberly            12 Krum                        
 22  Rusk, Chassidy                09 Bryan                       
 23  Scales, Tyjae                 10 Kinkaid School              
 24  Taylor, Danicia               12 Round Rock                  
 25  Teel, Haley                   11 Greg-Portland               
 26  Temple, Meghan                12 Klein                       
 27  Tuerck, Kacie                 12 Little River                
 28  Ugwunze, Ijeoma               12 McK North                   
 29  Vanckhoven, Holly             11 Junction                    
 30  Williams, Tricia              11 Lometa                      
 
Event 113  Girls Discus Throw High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allman, Valarie               12 Silver Creek                
  2  Caldwell, Lauryn              11 Dickinson                   
  3  Cannon, Jacquetta             11 Lancaster                   
  4  Caswell, Taylor               12 WF Rider                    
  5  Cox, Corina                   12 Los Fresnos                 
  6  Estrada, Gabrielle            12 FEAST                       
  7  Garcia, Keilah                12 Mis Veterans Mem            
  8  Gilliam, Jeia                 11 FB Hightower                
  9  Graham, Amber                 12 Cisco                       
 10  Grottie, Kelsey               12 Bowie                       
 11  Hanney, Taeylor               11 GP North Shore              
 12  Hicks, Cion                   12 Kil Shoemaker               
 13  Jones, Nekia                  12 Beau Ozen                   
 14  Leitko, Amie                  12 Hou Christian               
 15  Lewis, Adrienne               12 DeSoto                      
 16  Murchison, Daniella           10 Port Isabel                 
 17  Nlemchi, Tochi                12 Waxahachie                  
 18  Riddle, Kaitlin               12 Crowell                     
 19  Ruiz, Yesenia                 11 Brownsv Pace                
 20  Shelstead, Sydney             12 Mineral Wells               
 21  Simpson, Kiarra               12 Justin NW                   
 22  Teel, Haley                   11 Greg-Portland               
 23  Thomas, Diamond               10 Hou Eisenhower              
 24  Thompson, Emma                12 Midland Chr                 
 25  Ugwunze, Ijeoma               12 McK North                   
 26  Williams, Tricia              11 Lometa                      


Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version