RunnerspaceNewsView

2013 Results - Stanford Invite

Published by RunnerSpace.com/College
Mar 30th 2013, 6:00pm | 669025 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2013 Results - Stanford Invite
Stanford Invite
Mar 29, 2013 to Mar 30, 2013
Cobb Track & Angell Field, Stanford University, 295 Galvez St, Stanford, CA, US, 94305
Timing/Results by: Record Timing - San Francisco - CA - Timing C
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | Mile | 3k | 5k | 10k | 3k Steeple | 110h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Distance Medley | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | Mile | 3k | 5k | 10k | 3k Steeple | 100h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Distance Medley | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 100m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 McKinley, Takkartist   John F. Kennedy 10.71 +0.2 1  
2 Mitsch, Austin   Jesuit 10.78 +0.2 1  
3 Roberson, Darnell   Amador Valley 10.87 +0.2 1  
4 Ellis, Robert   Antelope 10.89 +0.2 1  
5 Moore, Matthew   Oak Ridge 10.91 +0.2 1  
6 Johnson, Khalid   St Francis (Moun 10.93 +0.2 1  
7 Elzie, Julius   Aragon 11.00 +0.2 1  
8 Langley, Isaiah   Foothill (Pleasa 11.08 +0.2 1  
9 Speagle, Myles   Castro Valley 11.13 +0.2 1  
 
Mens 100m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Ellis, Robert   Antelope 10.88 -0.5 6  
2 Mitsch, Austin   Jesuit 10.88 +0.1 2  
3 Johnson, Khalid   St Francis (Moun 10.90 +0.8 1  
4 Roberson, Darnell   Amador Valley 10.91 +1.0 4  
5 McKinley, Takkartist   John F. Kennedy 10.93 +0.8 3  
6 Elzie, Julius   Aragon 10.94 +0.8 1  
7 Moore, Matthew   Oak Ridge 10.96 +0.1 2  
8 Speagle, Myles   Castro Valley 10.99 +1.0 4  
9 Langley, Isaiah   Foothill (Pleasa 10.99 +0.1 2  
10 James, Damantee   Rosemont 11.01 +1.0 4  
11 Edwards, Cameron   Castro Valley 11.01 +0.8 1  
12 Minocha, Sumit   Harker 11.01 +1.0 4  
13 Layton, Mitchell   Woodcreek 11.04 +0.4 5  
14 Speagle, Matthew   Castro Valley 11.07 +0.4 5  
15 Beck, Brandon   Vintage 11.08 +0.1 2  
16 Short, Aaron   Rodriguez 11.10 -0.5 6  
17 Johnson, Karris   California 11.11 +1.0 4  
18 Mewborn, David   Vacaville 11.11 +0.8 3  
19 Jones, Nate   Tracy 11.16 +0.8 3  
20 Johnson, Taron   Sheldon 11.17 +0.8 1  
21 Webster, Said-Kamal   El Camino 11.19 +0.1 2  
22 Wollo, Rufus   James Logan 11.23 -0.5 6  
23 Vega, Rey   Central Catholic 11.25 -0.5 6  
24 Harper, Austin   El Cerrito 11.27 -0.5 6  
25 Lokula, Bennie   Livermore 11.27 +0.4 5  
26 Marion, Allan   DeLaSalle 11.28 +0.8 3  
27 Randel, Brandon   Novato 11.28 +0.8 1  
28 Kojin, Michael   Valencia (Valenc 11.28 +0.8 1  
29 Jackson, Damon   Kimball (John C. 11.29 +0.8 3  
30 Coleman, Caleb   St Mary's (CA) 11.30 +0.4 5  
31 Lawson, JaJuan   Casa Grande 11.30 +0.4 5  
31 Forman, David   Rancho Cotate 11.30 +0.8 1  
33 Stalling, Husuan   Grant 11.33 +1.0 4  
34 Jefferson, Chandler   Buhach Colony 11.34 +1.0 4  
35 Wethington, Karsten   James Logan 11.34 +0.1 2  
36 Mehler, Thomas   Marysville 11.35 +0.4 5  
37 George, Anhil   James Logan 11.35 +1.0 4  
38 Toney, Trenton   Merced 11.43 -0.5 6  
39 Dalton, Kyle   Piedmont 11.43 +1.0 4  
40 Morales, Juwan   Rancho Cotate 11.46 +0.1 2  
41 Davenport, Marquis   Hercules 11.46 +0.4 5  
42 McIntyre, Alex   Davis Sr. 11.49 +0.1 2  
43 Culpepper, Jordan   Flossmoor Homewo 11.53 +0.8 3  
44 Nash, Carl   San Leandro 11.55 +0.8 1  
45 White, Mike   Amador Valley 11.55 -0.5 6  
46 Dike, Ugo   Franklin (EG) 11.58 +0.8 3  
47 Kozel, Andrew   Healdsburg 11.60 +0.8 3  
48 Dowling, George   Valencia (Valenc 11.61 -0.5 6  
49 Celeri, Connor   Piner 11.78 +0.4 5  
50 Morrison, Dylan   Central Catholic 12.01 +0.8 3  
-- Epperson, Juwan   Pacheco FS +0.1 2  
 
Mens 100m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Brown, Kemarley   Merritt 10.38 +0.5 1  
2 Bowens, Nic   Utah State 10.53 +0.5 1  
3 Henry, Will   Utah State 10.59 +0.5 1  
4 Parker, Cameron   Fresno State 10.64 +0.5 1  
5 Tolliver, Emil   Unattached 10.67 +0.5 1  
6 McBride, Andre   Washington State 10.78 +0.5 1  
-- Hornsby, Greg   Washington State FS +0.5 1  
-- Horsley, Carl   CS Northridge DNF +0.5 1  
 
Mens 100m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Eaton, Ashton   OTC Elite 10.33 +0.5 1  
2 Bowens, Nic   Utah State 10.52 +0.5 1  
3 Horsley, Carl   CS Northridge 10.57 -0.1 2  
4 Brown, Kemarley   Merritt 10.62 +0.5 4  
5 Tolliver, Emil   Unattached 10.67 +0.5 1  
6 Hornsby, Greg   Washington State 10.67 +0.5 1  
7 Parker, Cameron   Fresno State 10.71 +0.5 1  
8 McBride, Andre   Washington State 10.73 +0.5 1  
10 Blanshan, Brett   Washington State 10.76 +0.5 1  
9 Henry, Will   Utah State 10.76 -0.1 2  
11 Orr, Rajee   Merritt 10.78 +0.9 3  
12 Jr., Preston Foley   College of the S 10.82 +0.9 3  
13 Taylor, Elliot   Arizona 10.84 +0.5 1  
13 Shepherd, Timazray   Butte 10.84 -0.1 2  
15 Quinn, Miquel   College of the S 10.84 -0.1 2  
16 Scott-Ellis, Stephan   Washington State 10.84 -0.3 5  
17 DiMartino, Nicholas   CS Northridge 10.85 +0.5 4  
18 Lewis, Keith   City College San 10.93 +0.9 3  
18 Rogers, Trevor   Washington State 10.93 -0.1 2  
20 Trask, Zach   Western Oregon 10.98 -0.3 5  
21 Vickers, Sharod   San Joaquin Delt 10.98 -0.1 2  
22 Rucker, Darquis   CS Northridge 10.99 +0.5 4  
23 Nasir, Adeeb   Merritt 11.03 +0.9 3  
23 Schuller, Zac   City College San 11.03 +0.5 4  
25 Hobbs, Corey   UC Davis 11.03 +0.9 3  
26 Finney, Walter   American River 11.04 +0.9 3  
27 Moronta, Thomas   Arizona 11.04 +0.9 3  
28 Hernandez, Vincent   City College San 11.06 +0.9 3  
29 Smart, Amadu   West Valley 11.06 +0.5 4  
30 Harris, Derrick   CS Northridge 11.09 -0.1 2  
31 Mesidor, Keith   Notre Dame 11.11 +0.5 4  
32 Williams, Luke   DeAnza 11.14 +0.5 4  
33 Saseun, Charles   UC Berkeley 11.14 -0.1 2  
34 Bautista, Jacob   Utah State 11.19 -0.1 2  
35 Smith, J Patrick   Chico State 11.20 +0.9 3  
36 Cooper, D'Amora   Butte 11.22w +2.1 6  
37 Rush, Xavier   Tulane 11.24 -0.3 5  
38 Thigpen, Aaron   Unattached 11.24 +0.5 1  
39 Lao, Howard   Washington 11.24 -0.3 5  
40 Stockton, Spencer   Butte 11.28 +0.5 4  
41 Greene, Anthony   DeAnza 11.28w +2.1 6  
42 Lewis, Nick   Sacramento City 11.29 -0.3 5  
43 Latu, J.J.   Humboldt State 11.29 +0.5 4  
44 Renwick, Logan   Notre Dame 11.33 -0.3 5  
45 Elsenbaumer, Theodore   Chico State 11.36w +2.1 6  
46 Johnson, Michael   San Jose City Co 11.47w +2.1 6  
47 Spears, Dante   San Jose City Co 11.50w +2.1 6  
48 Barla, Connor   Butte 11.58 -0.3 5  
 
Mens 200m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Brown, Kemarley   Merritt 20.94 +1.6 1  
2 Boy, Cameron   Minnesota 21.10 +1.6 1  
3 Bowens, Nic   Utah State 21.16 +1.6 1  
4 Scott-Ellis, Stephan   Washington State 21.25w +2.4 2  
5 Parker, Cameron   Fresno State 21.34 +1.6 1  
6 Orr, Rajee   Merritt 21.63w +2.4 2  
7 Tolliver, Emil   Unattached 21.63 +1.6 1  
8 DiMartino, Nicholas   CS Northridge 21.63 +0.9 3  
9 Leake, Clifton   Arizona 21.64 +1.6 1  
10 Quinn, Miquel   College of the S 21.66w +2.4 2  
11 Bryant, Chris   College of the S 21.67w +2.4 2  
12 Chambers, Terrance   Washington State 21.74 +0.9 3  
13 Henry, Will   Utah State 21.83 +1.6 1  
14 Gix, Kianti   AUC 21.85 +1.6 1  
15 Hobbs, Corey   UC Davis 21.86w +2.4 2  
16 Shepherd, Timazray   Butte 21.89 +0.9 3  
17 Lewis, Keith   City College San 21.91 +0.9 3  
18 Ezold, Kyle   UC Berkeley 21.93 +1.8 4  
19 Saseun, Charles   UC Berkeley 21.98 +1.8 4  
20 Williams, Luke   DeAnza 22.03w +2.4 2  
21 Jones, Khalid   CS Northridge 22.07w +2.4 2  
22 Travis, Julius   UC Berkeley 22.10 +1.8 4  
23 Dunn, Aaron   Notre Dame 22.19 +1.8 4  
24 Stone, Kenneth   CS Northridge 22.22 +0.9 3  
25 Roach, Cameron   UC Berkeley 22.26 +1.8 4  
26 Batis, Robert   City College San 22.28 +0.9 3  
27 Lambourne, Cole   Utah State 22.43w +2.4 2  
28 Davis, Boris   Humboldt State 22.80 +1.8 4  
29 Nunez, Bryan   Santa Rosa 22.80 +0.9 3  
30 Pilorin, Loren   Stanford 22.88w +2.4 2  
 
Mens 400m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kurtz, Frank   Heritage 47.32 1  
2 Carter, Christian   San Leandro 47.94 1  
3 Brown, Andrew   Tumwater 48.31 1  
4 Sullivan, Nick   Palo Alto 48.67 2  
5 Griffin, Kevin   DeLaSalle 48.73 1  
6 Stone, Cameron   Sheldon 48.78 2  
7 Houston, Bryce   Rodriguez 48.78 2  
8 Ellis, Robert   Antelope 49.57 3  
9 Robinson, Alexis   Eureka 49.70 2  
10 III, Eugene Hamilton   Bishop O'Dowd 49.79 1  
11 Sipes, Jacob   Oak Ridge 49.91 2  
12 Slaton, Josh   Amador Valley 50.02 1  
13 Orloff, Kyle   Junipero Serra ( 50.08 1  
14 Polk, Herbie   Maria Carrillo 50.11 4  
15 McAuley, Gabe   Aptos 50.12 3  
16 Kaye, Eddie   Merrill West 50.16 1  
17 Vega, Rey   Central Catholic 50.16 3  
18 Martinez, Armando   Elk Grove 50.22 3  
19 Garcia, Dontae   Maria Carrillo 50.46 2  
20 Anyiwo, Matt   Flossmoor Homewo 50.49 2  
21 Biawogi, Kamara (kc)   Prospect 50.65 4  
22 Tuttle, John   Del Oro 50.97 5  
23 Hay, Dante   Maria Carrillo 50.98 3  
24 Jones, Nick   Valencia (Valenc 51.21 3  
25 Lyons, Jordan   Manteca 51.24 2  
26 Prowes, Antwuin   Hercules 51.35 5  
27 Sexton, Jahmar   Monterey Trail 51.38 3  
28 Harper, Austin   El Cerrito 51.43 1  
29 Givens, Eli   Palo Alto 51.43 5  
30 Huynh, Adam   Monterey Trail 51.54 4  
31 Webber, Joshua   Fowler 51.55 4  
32 Abrams, Andrew   St Mary's (CA) 51.60 3  
33 Baldacci, Matthew   DeLaSalle 51.93 3  
34 Montanez, Johnny   Merced 52.44 2  
35 Mewborn, Daniel   Vacaville 52.85 5  
36 Bloss, Nick   El Dorado (SJS) 54.17 4  
37 Aleem, Asim   James Logan 57.22 4  
 
Mens 400m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Giesting, Christopher   Notre Dame 46.31 1  
2 Feeney, Patrick   Notre Dame 46.38 1  
3 Delfani, Sean   Arizona 47.25 1  
4 Capek, Jacob   Minnesota 47.32 1  
5 Dougherty, Brendan   Notre Dame 47.64 1  
6 Sealby, Lucas   Washington State 48.00 3  
7 Howell, Byron   Washington State 48.03 4  
8 Senick, Joel   Unattached 48.17 1  
10 Latin, Willie   Chabot 48.22 3  
9 White, Jesse   Sacramento City 48.22 2  
11 Ezold, Kyle   UC Berkeley 48.41 3  
12 Lambourne, Cole   Utah State 48.49 2  
13 Simmons, Alex   City College San 48.68 3  
14 Jones, Khalid   CS Northridge 48.74 1  
15 Frano, Jon   Tulane 48.80 2  
16 Bradley, Kevin   Minnesota 48.91 1  
17 Cantu, Isaiah   CS Northridge 48.92 3  
18 Sanders, Dan   Washington 48.94 2  
19 Andri, Kenny   American River 49.07 3  
20 Holton, John   Minnesota 49.13 1  
21 Taylor, Michael   College of the S 49.15 4  
22 Howard, Devan   Fresno City Coll 49.21 3  
23 Prentice, Andrew   Washington 49.34 4  
24 Thomas, Robert   CS Northridge 49.37 4  
25 Overton, Daveon   American River 49.37 2  
26 Fowler, Anthony   College of the C 49.53 2  
27 Anderson, Deondre   City College San 49.67 4  
28 Stone, Kenneth   CS Northridge 49.71 5  
29 Davis, Daniel   UC Berkeley 49.73 2  
30 Nunez, Bryan   Santa Rosa 49.81 4  
31 Perez, Adrian   City College San 49.82 4  
32 Surovell, Elliot   UC Berkeley 49.97 5  
33 Berry, Jermaine   City College San 50.02 5  
34 Anthony, Matt   Washington 50.06 4  
35 Davis, Brennen   Fresno State 50.15 3  
36 Mouton, John   Tulane 50.17 5  
37 Williams, Luke   DeAnza 50.20 5  
38 Dobbins, K'Hari   San Joaquin Delt 50.30 2  
39 Brunson, Daquon   Washington State 50.34 2  
40 Duran, Bronson   Unattached 51.02 5  
41 Turner, Jerry   Sacramento City 51.39 5  
42 Berry-Smith, Jonathan   UC Berkeley 51.41 3  
-- Arechiga, Christopher   Tulane DNF 4  
 
Mens 800m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Abda, Harun   Minnesota 1:48.64 1  
2 Andrews, Myles   USC 1:48.95 2  
3 Page, Briton   Utah State 1:49.64 2  
4 Mokone, David   Western Kentucky 1:49.85 1  
5 Hilbert, Gabe   Long Beach State 1:50.16 2  
6 Willig, Ned   Brown 1:50.20 1  
7 Burkstrand, Travis   Minnesota 1:50.42 1  
8 Espeland, Alec   North Dakota Sta 1:50.48 2  
9 Jorgensen, Jesse   Washington State 1:50.80 1  
10 Lindsay, Alexander   Air Force 1:50.91 1  
11 Graham, David   BYU 1:51.50 1  
12 Theriault, Madison   Caltaf 1:51.86 1  
13 Brinkley, Justin   Stanford 1:52.45 2  
14 Hutton, Nick   Minnesota 1:52.46 1  
15 Polo, Ryan   Fordham 1:52.71 2  
16 Cosgrove, John   Fordham 1:54.04 2  
 
Mens 800m Open "B" Sections Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Guerrero, John   Cal Poly SLO 1:50.99 1  
2 Jamieson, John   Fresno State 1:51.00 2  
3 Foster, Alex   City College San 1:51.19 2  
4 Olsen, Chris   Western Oregon 1:51.43 2  
5 Locklear, Jordan   UC Berkeley 1:51.58 2  
6 Williams, Cole   Unattached 1:51.61 1  
7 Korn, Alexander   West Texas A&M 1:51.63 1  
8 Booth, Ryan   Eastern Oregon 1:51.83 1  
9 Blume, Kyle   Washington 1:52.12 3  
10 Ellis, Terrance   CS Stanislaus 1:52.33 1  
11 Park, JunJin   Santa Monica 1:52.50 1  
12 Killpack, Tyler   Utah State 1:52.81 1  
13 Payton, Tyler   Oklahoma State 1:52.85 2  
14 Favorite, Jack   Notre Dame 1:52.97 3  
15 Bertolotti, Marco   Stanford 1:53.10 1  
16 Jani, Kevin   Arizona 1:53.15 3  
17 Champagne, Aric   Cal Poly SLO 1:53.48 3  
18 Valdes, Tyler   Stanford 1:53.98 2  
19 Rheinhardt, Spencer   Notre Dame 1:54.06 3  
20 Park, SungSu   Santa Monica 1:54.41 1  
21 Gray, Lance   Oklahoma State 1:54.68 3  
22 Drinkwater, Will   Stanford 1:55.14 2  
23 Whitley, Bradley   Washington 1:55.47 2  
24 Bayley, Nicholas   Stanford 1:56.01 3  
25 Chase, Spencer   Stanford 1:56.33 3  
26 Luthin, Timothy   Stanford 1:56.35 2  
27 Valdes, Ryan   Stanford 1:57.29 3  
 
Mens 1500m Open Section 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Masters, Riley   Oklahoma 3:40.77 1  
2 Miner, Matt   Oregon 3:42.60 1  
3 Batt, Kevin   Adams State 3:42.78 1  
4 Greer, Elijah   Oregon 3:43.56 1  
5 Bywater, Joey   Washington 3:43.95 1  
6 Presson, Isaac   North Carolina S 3:44.25 1  
7 Winter, Connor   Colorado 3:44.54 1  
8 Noelle, Chad   Oregon 3:45.84 1  
9 Theroux, Blake   Colorado 3:48.19 1  
10 Hutton, Nick   Minnesota 3:48.97 1  
11 Rono, Patrick   Arkansas 3:52.40 1  
-- Ledder, Billy   Georgetown DNF 1  
 
Mens 1500m Open Section 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Harasyn, Eric   Unattached 3:44.72 1  
2 Coe, Michael   Unattached 3:45.23 1  
3 Daniels, Matt   Adams State 3:45.45 1  
4 Willig, Ned   Brown 3:45.53 1  
5 Brewer, Chris   Oregon 3:46.07 1  
6 Perkins, Zach   Air Force 3:46.09 1  
7 Locklear, Jordan   UC Berkeley 3:46.65 1  
8 Paulson, Marcus   Minnesota 3:47.02 1  
9 Guyota, Boru   Oregon 3:49.49 1  
10 Berg, Erik   Brown 3:49.61 1  
11 Brinkley, Justin   Stanford 3:51.38 1  
12 Medina, Richard   Colorado 3:51.78 1  
-- Roberts, Sandy   Unattached DNF 1  
 
Mens 1500m Open Section 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Peterson, Patrick   Sacred Heart 3:44.39 1  
2 Neal, Keffri   Kentucky 3:44.68 1  
3 Mokone, David   Western Kentucky 3:44.73 1  
4 Burkstrand, Travis   Minnesota 3:45.00 1  
5 Fitzke, Travis   North Dakota Sta 3:46.38 1  
6 Brend, Alex   Minnesota 3:46.52 1  
7 Peavey, Bobby   Georgetown 3:47.58 1  
8 Miller, Michael   Washington 3:47.70 1  
9 Bertolotti, Marco   Stanford 3:49.12 1  
10 Cooper, Kevin   Brown 3:50.68 1  
11 Cameron, James   Washington 3:53.06 1  
-- Watson, Cole   Oregon DNF 1  
 
Mens 1500m Open Section 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Garboden, Steve   San Francisco 3:47.79 1  
2 Lee, George   Washington State 3:48.32 1  
3 Witt, Jason   BYU 3:49.31 1  
4 Zauber, Falko   Iowa State 3:49.59 1  
5 Fitzgerald, Kevin   Fordham 3:50.31 1  
6 Luthin, Timothy   Stanford 3:51.58 1  
7 Ledder, Billy   Georgetown 3:52.02 1  
8 Dillenbeck, Alex   Iowa State 3:52.20 1  
9 Sullivan, Dan   Wisconsin-Steven 3:54.64 1  
10 Dowdy, Hugh   Colorado 3:55.79 1  
11 Webster Jr., Rob   Washington 3:59.55 1  
-- Waite, Ryan   BYU DNF 1  
 
Mens 1500m Open Section 5 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ripley, Ryan   Unattached 3:47.42 1  
2 Herring, Edwin   New Mexico 3:48.26 1  
3 Emery, Stephen   Adams State 3:48.32 1  
4 Engholm, Elmar   New Mexico 3:49.29 1  
5 Wendland, Isaac   Liberty 3:49.56 1  
6 Nelson, Andrew   Syracuse 3:49.80 1  
7 Lederhouse, Michael   Georgetown 3:50.82 1  
8 Watson, Cole   Oregon 3:51.05 1  
9 Nye, Brad   BYU 3:52.13 1  
10 Rohatinsky, Jared   BYU 3:52.64 1  
11 Butler, Drew   Arkansas 3:53.98 1  
12 Aune, Jacob   Iowa State 3:54.63 1  
13 Carpowich, Matt   UC Berkeley 3:55.28 1  
14 Vilhauer, Justin   Oklahoma State 3:56.58 1  
 
Mens 1500m Open Section 6 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Vorderbruegge, Dawson   CS Stanislaus 3:49.13 1  
2 Hawkins, Jake   Air Force 3:49.21 1  
3 Scharold, Robbie   Kentucky 3:49.58 1  
4 Bennison, Andy   Syracuse 3:49.96 1  
5 Oshier, E. Jantzen   Humboldt State 3:50.15 1  
6 Dulian, Blayne   Minnesota 3:50.69 1  
7 Walden, Chris   UC Berkeley 3:51.20 1  
8 Jablonski, Matt   Oregon 3:51.69 1  
9 Valdes, Tyler   Stanford 3:52.12 1  
10 Lefebure, Luke   Stanford 3:52.14 1  
11 Drinkwater, Will   Stanford 3:52.73 1  
12 Misenti, Forrest   Syracuse 3:53.17 1  
13 Jones, Ryan   BYU 3:53.98 1  
14 Krotzer, Korey   Oklahoma State 3:58.76 1  
 
Mens 1500m Open Section 7 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Later, Leland   UC Berkeley 3:52.89 1  
2 Nelson, Aaron   Washington 3:54.02 1  
3 Brown, Jonathan   BYU 3:54.21 1  
4 Corona, Patrick   Air Force 3:54.44 1  
5 Casey, Tommy   Oklahoma State 3:54.57 1  
6 Blume, Kyle   Washington 3:54.62 1  
7 Aragon, Gabe   New Mexico 3:54.73 1  
8 Artz, Ted   Air Force 3:55.07 1  
9 Whitley, Bradley   Washington 3:55.07 1  
10 Battles, Eric   USC 3:55.21 1  
11 Cordova, John   New Mexico 3:55.65 1  
12 Felnagle, Brent   Gonzaga 3:56.28 1  
13 Rosenberg, Logan   New Mexico 3:59.05 1  
14 Mihalik, Kevin   Air Force 3:59.29 1  
15 Valdes, Ryan   Stanford 4:01.93 1  
16 Vega, Adam   Cerritos 4:06.78 1  
 
Mens Mile High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 III, Eugene Hamilton   Bishop O'Dowd 4:12.74 1  
2 Murphy, Ciaran   St Ignatius 4:16.26 1  
3 Estifanos, Yohaness   Milpitas 4:17.91 1  
4 Douglas, Ryan   Petaluma 4:18.00 1  
5 Sum, Steven   Saratoga 4:18.54 1  
6 Herrera, Jose   Madera South 4:18.75 1  
7 Johnson, Cody   San Lorenzo vall 4:19.12 1  
8 Baier, George   Menlo-Atherton 4:19.57 1  
9 Huxham, Frederick   Redwood 4:20.11 1  
10 Garibay, Eduardo   Yerba Buena 4:20.68 1  
11 Brendel, Trent   Granite Bay 4:21.06 2  
12 Layten, Tim   Carlmont 4:21.75 2  
13 Wang, Michael   Acalanes 4:21.89 2  
14 Migliozzi, Garrett   Nevada Union 4:22.17 3  
15 Corvese, Ryan   Ann Sobrato 4:22.60 2  
16 Cardenas, Jordan   Reno 4:22.91 2  
17 Beyer, Rory   Aragon 4:23.61 2  
18 Miao, George   Rocklin 4:23.74 2  
19 Grolle, Steven   Sonora 4:25.73 1  
20 Berriatua, Joey   Junipero Serra ( 4:25.95 2  
21 Zeiss, Paul   Granite Bay 4:25.97 3  
22 Horvath, Jonathon   Woodcreek 4:26.29 2  
23 Robinson, Lucas   Palos Verdes 4:26.32 2  
24 Zufelt, Jacob   Whitney 4:26.52 3  
25 Forman, Cody   Reed 4:26.81 3  
26 Cabanas, Uriel   Madera South 4:26.92 2  
27 Castellon, Alex   Colony 4:26.99 2  
28 Morris, Joey   San Rafael 4:27.73 3  
29 Scranton, Jack   Davis Sr. 4:28.45 1  
30 Faulkner, Adler   Acalanes 4:28.49 1  
31 Stephens, Trevor   Del Oro 4:28.49 2  
32 Melendez, Andrew   Bishop O'Dowd 4:28.63 3  
33 Kinney, James   Marin Academy 4:29.32 3  
34 Zeltner, Jake   Oak Ridge 4:29.40 1  
35 Boyal, Swarnjit   River Valley 4:30.17 3  
36 Guzman, Ismael   Madera South 4:30.41 1  
37 Hodgens, Ryan   Whitney 4:30.57 3  
38 Covarrubias, Jesus   Adrian Wilcox 4:30.65 3  
39 Cohen, Josh   Los Altos 4:30.66 3  
40 Gregg, Sean   El Dorado (SJS) 4:32.85 3  
41 Rabuzzi, Terence   Los Altos 4:35.19 2  
42 Bates, Boone   El Dorado (SJS) 4:42.22 3  
43 Valenzuela, Nick   Colony 4:42.32 2  
44 Kurtz, Jordan   Vacaville 4:49.79 3  
45 Edwards, Scott   Scotts Valley 5:10.08 3  
 
Mens 3000m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Estifanos, Yohaness   Milpitas 8:29.78 1  
2 Herrera, Jose   Madera South 8:34.00 1  
3 Huxham, Frederick   Redwood 8:38.15 2  
4 Vasquez, Miguel   Andrew Hill 8:38.48 2  
5 Ho, Richard   Leland 8:41.71 2  
6 Foster, Chris   Los Gatos 8:44.45 1  
7 Corvese, Ryan   Ann Sobrato 8:45.38 1  
8 Beyer, Rory   Aragon 8:48.35 1  
9 Stalters, Danny   Northgate 8:48.78 2  
10 Scranton, Jack   Davis Sr. 8:51.95 2  
11 DeAnda, Charles   Bellarmine Prep 8:52.10 1  
12 Arias, Gabe   St Joseph Notre 8:53.60 2  
13 Castellon, Alex   Colony 8:55.58 2  
14 Miao, George   Rocklin 8:56.84 2  
15 Sayre, Thomas   St Ignatius 8:57.18 1  
16 Meijer, Raymond   Bellarmine Prep 8:57.61 1  
17 Gonzales, Corey   Harker 8:58.11 1  
18 Gregg, Sean   El Dorado (SJS) 8:59.78 1  
19 Sickler, Tyler   Will C. Wood 9:00.02 1  
20 Valenzuela, Nick   Colony 9:00.40 2  
21 Wilson, Josh   South Pasadena 9:01.97 1  
22 Zeiss, Paul   Granite Bay 9:02.00 1  
23 Sloan, Cooper   Homestead 9:06.23 2  
24 Dreibelbis, Ryland   Palos Verdes 9:08.19 2  
25 Mackey, Carter   Castro Valley 9:08.31 1  
26 Goode, Chris   Jesuit 9:09.23 1  
27 Boyal, Swarnjit   River Valley 9:10.45 1  
28 Silva, Jaime   Piner 9:11.07 2  
29 Vingralek, Mark   Carlmont 9:11.96 2  
30 Edwards, Scott   Scotts Valley 9:12.58 1  
31 Omer, Omer   Willow Glen 9:13.23 1  
32 Armstrong, Dusty   Oak Ridge 9:15.26 1  
33 Carr, Alex   Los Altos 9:15.45 2  
34 Hodgens, Ryan   Whitney 9:16.65 2  
35 Arias, Brandon   Castro Valley 9:18.88 2  
36 Cooper, Wyatt   Aragon 9:25.26 2  
37 Dimick, Ryan   Carlmont 9:26.15 1  
38 Bates, Boone   El Dorado (SJS) 9:28.71 2  
39 Hussein, Abdinur   Willow Glen 9:36.75 2  
40 Henderson, Ricky   Will C. Wood 9:42.57 2  
 
Mens 5000m Open Section 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Campbell, Kemoy   Arkansas 13:32.82 1  
2 Poore, Andrew   adidas 13:33.03 1  
3 Bayer, Andrew   Indiana 13:34.82 1  
4 Rotich, Anthony   Texas-El Paso 13:34.84 1  
5 Miller, Craig   New Balance 13:35.51 1  
6 Hubers, Ben   Unattached 13:35.97 1  
7 Quigley, Sean   Boulder Track C 13:36.70 1  
8 Mayhew, Zachary   Indiana 13:41.95 1  
9 Chelimo, Paul   North Carolina-G 13:42.03 1  
10 Asmerom, Bolota   Unattached 13:43.19 1  
11 Springer, Andrew   Georgetown 13:46.05 1  
12 Pena, Jose   Venezuela 13:47.25 1  
13 Loy, Rico   Iowa State 13:50.12 1  
14 Zienasellassie, Futsum   Northern Arizona 13:50.50 1  
15 Cheseret, Robert   Army 13:51.58 1  
16 Hehir, Martin   Syracuse 13:53.65 1  
17 Nelson, William   Unattached 13:54.74 1  
18 Stutzman, Tyler   Stanford 14:02.27 1  
19 Feigen, Mark   Columbia 14:02.46 1  
20 Santana, Alfredo   La Salle 14:07.42 1  
21 Kebenei, Stanley   Arkansas 14:12.53 1  
22 Shrader, Brian   Northern Arizona 14:15.22 1  
23 Rosa, Joe   Stanford 14:19.05 1  
24 Drenckhahn, Jeremy   Air Force 14:26.10 1  
25 Neuman, Kenyon   Unattached 14:34.02 1  
-- Atchoo, Michael   Stanford DNF 1  
-- bazan, mario   Unattached DNF 1  
 
Mens 5000m Open Section 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Meddles, Wade   Eastern Kentucky 13:52.16 1  
2 Quigley, Dan   Missouri 13:55.44 1  
3 Edmonds, Caleb   Liberty 13:57.09 1  
4 Strum, Weston   Loyola Marymount 13:57.42 1  
5 Everett, Daniel   Columbia 13:57.72 1  
6 Brill, Alex   Wisconsin 13:57.79 1  
7 Stevens, Tabor   Adams State 13:57.94 1  
8 Gruenewald, Thomas   BYU 13:58.33 1  
9 Rae, Jeremy   Notre Dame 13:59.32 1  
10 Fischer, Matt   Penn State 14:01.23 1  
11 Wakefield, Todd   Washington State 14:02.34 1  
12 Kimpel, Andrew   Washington State 14:02.70 1  
13 Clorley, Daniel   Iona 14:03.98 1  
14 VANVOORHIS, MICHAEL   Wisconsin 14:06.75 1  
15 Buhner, Niklas   Auburn 14:07.92 1  
16 Chavez, Isaac   Chico State 14:08.19 1  
17 Moussa, Ammar   Colorado 14:12.79 1  
18 Malette, J.P.   Notre Dame 14:13.03 1  
19 Behnke, Adam   Indiana 14:15.36 1  
20 Spencer, Leighton   Columbia 14:16.50 1  
21 Farnsworth, Taylor   BYU 14:22.59 1  
22 Hatz, Alex   Wisconsin 14:23.71 1  
23 Fife, Nolan   Indiana 14:26.44 1  
24 Chebet, Joseph   Western Kentucky 14:36.71 1  
-- Coe, Michael   Unattached DNF 1  
-- Crits, Nick   La Salle DNF 1  
 
Mens 5000m Open Section 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Byers, Reesey   Sacramento State 13:58.14 1  
2 Hrezi, Mohamed   Iowa State 13:59.26 1  
3 King, Tyler   Washington 14:00.58 1  
4 Zacharias, Patrick   New Mexico 14:01.65 1  
5 Jewkes, Nate   Southern Utah 14:03.13 1  
6 Britt, Barry   Idaho 14:03.48 1  
7 Lewis, Kevin   Iowa 14:08.04 1  
8 Nierman, Robby   Indiana 14:10.83 1  
9 Sweatt, Garrett   Unattached 14:10.86 1  
10 Gohlke, Brian   Oklahoma State 14:11.46 1  
11 Kahleifeh, Adam   Kentucky 14:12.84 1  
12 Wade, Joe   Lamar 14:13.37 1  
13 Flynn, David   Arkansas 14:17.29 1  
14 Orta, Luis   Kentucky 14:19.40 1  
15 Corkedale, Tyler   Penn State 14:20.06 1  
16 Nixon, Layne   Arkansas 14:21.05 1  
17 Murray, John   Georgetown 14:25.65 1  
18 Urie, Ryan   Syracuse 14:29.10 1  
19 Duffy, Matthew   Asics 14:32.68 1  
20 Ross, Paul   Columbia 14:35.97 1  
21 Barrus, Ryan   Southern Utah 14:39.06 1  
22 Darrah, Max   Georgetown 14:42.16 1  
23 Bishop, Kevin   Unattached 14:47.88 1  
24 Krotzer, Kenny   Stanford 14:50.84 1  
-- Thomas, Graham   Unattached DNF 1  
 
Mens 5000m Open Section 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Macaluso, Samuel   Arizona 14:16.70 1  
2 Madera, Jose   San Francisco 14:19.27 1  
3 Muntefering, Alex   Colorado State 14:20.61 1  
4 Serem, Edwin   Iowa State 14:21.39 1  
5 Kahssay, Munir   Cerritos 14:21.44 1  
6 Clevenger, Michael   Notre Dame 14:21.89 1  
7 Scarpello, Nick   Penn State 14:23.08 1  
8 Penzenstadler, Sam   Loyola-Chicago 14:24.05 1  
9 Esselink, Evan   Indiana 14:26.76 1  
10 Bor, Ganbileg   San Francisco 14:31.20 1  
11 Crist, Jason   Unattached 14:32.23 1  
12 McDonald, Drew O'donoghu   Boise State 14:32.95 1  
13 Howard, Jeff   Boise State 14:34.76 1  
14 Schwartzer, Matthew   Unattached 14:37.05 1  
15 Peloquin, Conner   BYU 14:39.09 1  
16 Montano, Alejandro   Northern Arizona 14:39.42 1  
17 Gardner, Spencer   BYU 14:40.49 1  
18 Zutz, Adam   Minnesota 14:41.81 1  
19 Hoyos, Kevyn   Syracuse 14:42.44 1  
20 Watson, Barak   Boise State 14:44.16 1  
21 Stabler, Sam   Lamar 14:44.17 1  
22 Bourget, Jeremie   Liberty 14:45.28 1  
23 Phelps, Timothy   Colgate 14:55.11 1  
24 Bazinet, Jonathan   Cerritos 15:08.60 1  
25 Bordoni, Jack   Unattached 15:09.35 1  
26 Seleshi, Merid   Missouri 15:10.23 1  
27 Lovelace, Luke   Louisville 15:16.75 1  
28 Shields, Rex   BYU 15:24.51 1  
29 Delgato, Michael   Long Beach City 15:27.62 1  
30 Mizereck, Matt   Florida 15:38.65 1  
 
Mens 10000m Open Section 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gilbertson, John   The Master's 28:30.35 1  
2 Stinson, Parker   Oregon 28:34.71 1  
3 Ward, Jared   BYU 28:36.15 1  
4 Vega, Aldo   Unattached 28:46.72 1  
5 Estrada, Diego   Northern Arizona 28:52.73 1  
6 Wacker, Andy   Brc/Adidas 28:52.81 1  
7 Kibet, Ernest   Louisville 28:55.55 1  
8 Haile, Solomon   Arkansas 28:56.92 1  
9 oNeill, Breandan   Florida State 28:57.44 1  
10 Thatcher, Tylor   BYU 28:59.29 1  
11 Murphy, Mike   Columbia 29:03.33 1  
12 gray, joseph   SCOTT Sports 29:04.06 1  
13 Olson, Erik   Stanford 29:06.14 1  
14 Clark, Jimmy   Florida 29:08.32 1  
15 Korolev, Maksim   Harvard 29:13.80 1  
16 Grady, Martin   Notre Dame 29:14.21 1  
17 Kelly, Brett   Cornell 29:14.85 1  
18 Schmitt, Jake   Unattached 29:15.43 1  
19 Perry, David   Portland 29:20.34 1  
20 Izewski, Josh   Florida 29:21.41 1  
21 Katam, Paul   North Carolina-G 29:21.87 1  
22 Sanchez, David   Adams State 29:23.30 1  
23 Storms, Max   Missouri 29:25.42 1  
24 Kildoo, Jake   Notre Dame 29:26.20 1  
25 Tebo, Matthew   Boulder Track C 29:32.75 1  
26 Allen, Cale   Purdue 29:33.68 1  
27 Peterson, Jonathan   Team USA Minnes 29:36.60 1  
28 Kibet, Elkanah   Unattached 29:43.83 1  
29 Leung, Brian   Wisconsin 29:49.20 1  
30 Sienko, Jake   Columbia 29:55.97 1  
31 Composto, Nico   Columbia 30:07.13 1  
32 Rosa, Jim   Stanford 30:09.32 1  
-- Brown, Sean   Boulder Running DNF 1  
-- Krause, Elliot   Wisconsin DNF 1  
-- Darling, Maverick   Wisconsin DNF 1  
 
Mens 10000m Open Section 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Krebs, Robert   Portland 29:25.95 1  
2 Hines, JL   Florida 29:26.03 1  
3 Melancon, Matthew   Oregon 29:31.82 1  
4 Pagonis, Demetrios   Davidson 29:32.58 1  
5 Austin, Brogan   Drake 29:32.97 1  
6 Frias, Chris   Cal Poly SLO 29:33.12 1  
7 Connor, Reed   Wisconsin 29:33.88 1  
8 Davidson, Sean   Cal Poly SLO 29:35.80 1  
9 Anderson, Tom   Butler 29:36.42 1  
10 McKenna, Kyle   Utah State 29:37.29 1  
11 Murphy, Pierce   Colorado 29:37.71 1  
12 Johnson, Christopher   Colgate 29:37.80 1  
13 Maiyo, Elphas   Texas-El Paso 29:41.19 1  
14 Lafler, Jono   Washington State 29:41.45 1  
15 Medrano, Tito   Syracuse 29:43.47 1  
16 Monroe, Alex   Lock Haven 29:45.77 1  
17 Kamyszek, Reed   Syracuse 29:45.90 1  
18 Raneri, John   North Carolina S 29:48.19 1  
19 Kincaid, William   Portland 29:49.28 1  
20 King, Brian   Georgetown 29:49.56 1  
21 Bell, Matt   Air Force 29:51.16 1  
22 Osborn, David   Oklahoma State 29:51.76 1  
23 Hunt, Mitchell   Oregon 29:52.60 1  
24 MacDonald, Josh   Liberty 29:57.64 1  
25 Erschen, Jacob   Wisconsin 30:03.45 1  
26 Palmer, Andrew   Syracuse 30:07.79 1  
27 Jaworski, Griffin   Auburn 30:11.61 1  
28 Dennin, Mark   Georgetown 30:12.57 1  
29 Garcia, Josh   Florida State 30:15.39 1  
30 Brice, Michael   Wisconsin 30:15.58 1  
31 Johnsen, Matt   Lamar 30:16.82 1  
32 Rotich, Elkana   Texas-El Paso 30:17.27 1  
33 Bragg, Isaiah   Air Force 30:18.94 1  
34 Dawson, Jake   Long Beach State 30:21.09 1  
35 Hackett, Jack   Marquette 30:24.84 1  
36 Huff, Austin   Humboldt State 30:32.72 1  
37 Graves, Griff   Syracuse 30:33.77 1  
38 Beattie, Aaron   Washington 30:41.45 1  
39 Molke, Robert   Syracuse 30:48.14 1  
40 Quallio, Andrew   Air Force 30:55.70 1  
41 Griffin, William   Marist 31:47.59 1  
42 Derr, Tom   Utah State 32:13.34 1  
-- Fleet, Mac   Oregon DNF 1  
-- Malherbe, Petrus   New Mexico DNF 1  
 
Mens 3k Steeple Open Section 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wolter, Mattias   Louisville 8:43.73 1  
2 Seddon, Zak   Florida State 8:45.63 1  
3 Flint, Steve   BYU 8:49.13 1  
4 Hardy, Mike   Weber State 8:50.08 1  
5 Hesselbjerg, Ole   Eastern Kentucky 8:51.14 1  
6 Carlson, Jordan   Unattached 8:53.58 1  
7 Gonzales, Andrew   Washington State 8:58.37 1  
8 Jarvis, Collin   UC Berkeley 8:59.00 1  
9 Lynass, Spenser   Colorado State 9:01.21 1  
10 Legernes, Jonas   Arizona 9:02.03 1  
11 Hillenbrand, Matt   Kentucky 9:16.23 1  
12 Enghell, Kyle   Unattached 9:42.59 1  
-- Tracy, James   BYU DNF 1  
 
Mens 3k Steeple Open Section 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wiles, Zach   Boise State 8:54.13 1  
2 Ahrold, Blake   Cal Poly SLO 8:55.10 1  
3 Monaghan, Taylor   Oklahoma State 8:56.14 1  
4 Nicolls, Bobby   Minnesota 8:57.77 1  
5 Jenkins, Bryce   Idaho State 8:58.03 1  
6 Bierig, Kevin   Arizona 8:59.51 1  
7 Hoover, Caleb   Northern Arizona 8:59.69 1  
8 Sorensen, Dylan   Georgetown 9:02.18 1  
9 Storkel, Derek   Minnesota 9:04.32 1  
10 Gil, Ryan   Georgetown 9:05.28 1  
11 DelaCruz, Arquimedes   Marist 9:06.07 1  
12 Jordan, Craig   Butler 9:14.67 1  
13 Armstrong, Derek   Georgetown 9:16.37 1  
14 Airola, Matt   Unattached 9:22.18 1  
-- Nye, Brad   BYU DNF 1  
 
Mens 3k Steeple Open Section 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ricks, Trevor   Weber State 8:57.74 1  
2 Updike, Isaac   Eastern Oregon 8:57.93 1  
3 Doss, Dylan   West Texas A&M 9:05.71 1  
4 Harris, Erik   BYU 9:08.23 1  
5 Roche, Nick   Gonzaga 9:09.29 1  
6 Carney, Daniel   BYU 9:11.24 1  
7 Coffey, Chase   Bradley 9:11.78 1  
8 Shellhorn, Eric   Utah State 9:15.64 1  
9 Coxen, Kody   Eastern Oregon 9:16.33 1  
10 Hart, John   Southern Utah 9:17.22 1  
11 Richie, Patrick   Gonzaga 9:18.02 1  
12 Luna, Luis   American River 9:19.51 1  
13 Crichton, Matthew   The Master's 9:20.19 1  
14 Barton, Jacob   Utah State 9:20.65 1  
15 Eller, David   The Master's 9:32.99 1  
16 Taylor, Brandon   Cerritos 9:38.05 1  
17 Manion, Mark   Tulane 9:56.34 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Traylor, James   Berkeley 14.21 1  
2 Morris, Marquis   DeLaSalle 14.31 1  
3 Robinson, Nico   Sacred Heart Cat 14.90 1  
4 Carter, Austin   Folsom 14.95 1  
5 Easter, Alonzo   Lincoln (s) 14.97 1  
6 Robinson, Ja'vion   St Mary's (CA) 15.13 1  
7 Mitchell, Zachary   Junipero Serra ( 15.61 1  
8 Speck, Connor   Las Lomas 15.90 1  
9 Garcia, James   Aragon 16.01 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Morris, Marquis   DeLaSalle 14.39 3  
2 Traylor, James   Berkeley 14.61 3  
3 Robinson, Nico   Sacred Heart Cat 14.91 2  
4 Carter, Austin   Folsom 15.06 1  
5 Robinson, Ja'vion   St Mary's (CA) 15.07 4  
6 Speck, Connor   Las Lomas 15.24 4  
7 Easter, Alonzo   Lincoln (s) 15.32 1  
8 Garcia, James   Aragon 15.41 3  
9 Mitchell, Zachary   Junipero Serra ( 15.44 3  
10 Hinson, Devin   Palma 15.53 2  
11 Doan, Nicholas   Milpitas 15.58 4  
12 Eberspacher, Wyatt   Henry M. Gunn 15.59 1  
13 Ranieri, Lucas   Lynbrook 15.72 3  
14 Celeri, Connor   Piner 15.73 3  
15 McLean, Connor   Clackamas 15.75 2  
16 Lyles, Cambron   El Dorado (SJS) 15.80 3  
17 Jette, Max   Clackamas 15.88 2  
18 Garcia, Zavier   James Logan 15.89 1  
19 Tobias, Brian   San Benito (Holl 15.92 4  
20 Camarda, Joey   Whitney 16.02 3  
21 Marcotte, Michael   DeLaSalle 16.11 4  
22 shackelford, donovan   Lincoln (s) 16.15 1  
23 Yeager, Daniel   Los Altos 16.16 1  
24 Tsang, Stanley   American 16.32 2  
25 Boerstra, Noah   Vista Del Lago 16.33 2  
26 Rogers, Roshaan   Woodcreek 16.53 4  
27 Johnson, Michael   Palo Alto 16.53 4  
28 Zhao, John   Cupertino 16.55 4  
29 Mowers, Louis   Yuba City 16.68 2  
30 Tobias, Russell   San Benito (Holl 16.86 1  
31 Youngberg, Zach   Oak Ridge 17.46 4  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lewin, Teivaskie   Butte 14.28 1  
2 Gerling, Garrett   Washington State 14.53 1  
3 Sims, Josiah   Washington State 14.53 1  
4 Moore, Shayne   Washington 14.57 1  
5 Dyson, Hakeem   Chico State 14.70 1  
6 Buchanon, Jarrod   Notre Dame 14.90 1  
7 Todhunter, Ryan   Minnesota 14.99 1  
8 Finley, Kevin   CS Northridge 15.39 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Lewin, Teivaskie   Butte 14.20 1  
2 Dyson, Hakeem   Chico State 14.63 1  
3 Moore, Shayne   Washington 14.64 1  
4 Todhunter, Ryan   Minnesota 14.85 1  
5 Sims, Josiah   Washington State 14.86 1  
6 Buchanon, Jarrod   Notre Dame 14.86 2  
7 Gerling, Garrett   Washington State 14.88 2  
8 Finley, Kevin   CS Northridge 14.91 1  
9 Walls, Troy   Iowa State 14.98 1  
10 Hemphil, Joshua   CS Northridge 15.10 2  
11 Daniels, Lee   Fresno City Coll 15.21 3  
12 Mosman, Daniel   Utah State 15.23 1  
13 Austin, Adrian   Stanford 15.23 2  
14 Kutchera, Kevin   San Mateo 15.26 3  
15 Barmore, Bernell   Butte 15.28 2  
16 Bland, Keane   Fresno State 15.29 3  
17 Mitchell, Franklyn   Butte 15.31 3  
18 Cooper, D'Amora   Butte 15.33 2  
19 Szmanda, Jack   Minnesota 16.95 2  
20 Urreiztieta, Lezo   Arizona 17.05 1  
 
Mens 400m Hurdles High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Peters, Sam   Amador Valley 54.86 1  
2 Biawogi, Kamara (kc)   Prospect 54.99 1  
3 Yeager, Daniel   Los Altos 55.63 1  
4 Carter, Austin   Folsom 56.41 1  
5 Hoofard, Dallas   Atwater 56.74 1  
6 Robinson, Nico   Sacred Heart Cat 57.33 1  
7 Mitchell, Zachary   Junipero Serra ( 57.44 1  
8 Johnson, Matt   El Dorado (SJS) 57.46 2  
9 Mowers, Louis   Yuba City 57.75 2  
10 Rice, Franklin   Carlmont 58.33 3  
11 Griffith, David   San Ramon Valley 58.75 3  
12 Netherda, Alex   Maria Carrillo 59.52 2  
13 Tyler, Colton   Monte Vista 1:00.11c 2  
14 Rogers, Roshaan   Woodcreek 1:00.20c 3  
15 Kumamoto, Alex   Carlmont 1:00.30c 4  
16 Robertson, Austin   Vista Del Lago 1:00.53c 3  
17 Lyles, Cambron   El Dorado (SJS) 1:00.83c 3  
18 Johnson, Michael   Palo Alto 1:00.92c 2  
19 Chiba, Taiki   Acalanes 1:01.02c 5  
20 Bair, Isiah   Monterey Trail 1:01.10c 4  
21 Covington, Travon   Heritage 1:01.15c 2  
22 Castaneda, Daniel   Livingston 1:01.37c 4  
23 Youngberg, Zach   Oak Ridge 1:01.55c 2  
24 Myers, Colby   St Francis (Moun 1:01.62c 3  
25 Fernandez, Hector   South Pasadena 1:01.63c 3  
26 Moore, Austin   Oakmont 1:01.64c 4  
27 TANG, MICHAEL   Foothill (Pleasa 1:01.95c 5  
28 Shields, Clay   Lodi 1:03.06c 3  
29 Dawson, Ryan   Placer 1:04.35c 4  
30 Kless, Mitch   Dublin 1:04.53c 4  
31 Jung, Paul   Saratoga 1:04.79c 5  
32 Huang, Michael   Cupertino 1:04.81c 5  
33 Russel, DJ   Maria Carrillo 1:07.55c 5  
-- Raney, Jeff   Granite Bay DQ 2  
 
Mens 400m Hurdles Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Leake, Clifton   Arizona 51.42 1  
2 Wells, Dana   Washington State 52.08 1  
3 Skovronski, Roman   San Mateo 52.74 1  
4 Buchanon, Jarrod   Notre Dame 53.11 1  
5 Guenther, Peter   Unattached 53.23 1  
6 Dunn, Aaron   Notre Dame 53.64 1  
7 Colebrook, Ryan   Fresno City Coll 53.73 3  
8 Kokinakes, Andrew   Chico State 54.03 1  
9 Atkinson, Sean   Fordham 54.06 1  
10 Weston, Kalon   Utah State 54.53 2  
11 Holmes, Ryan   UC Berkeley 54.57 2  
12 Rosser, Fred   Humboldt State 55.04 3  
13 Williford, Daniel   Fresno State 55.21 3  
14 Bland, Keane   Fresno State 55.40 2  
15 Kutchera, Kevin   San Mateo 55.76 2  
16 Rhodes, Kody   Western Oregon 55.85 1  
17 Shackleford, Justyn   Tulane 56.08 2  
18 Nagata, Julian   Hartnell 56.17 3  
19 Todhunter, Ryan   Minnesota 56.25 2  
20 Pili, Alex   Humboldt State 56.33 3  
21 Mosman, Daniel   Utah State 56.43 2  
22 Finley, Kevin   CS Northridge 56.73 2  
23 Mitchell, Franklyn   Butte 57.31 3  
24 Fagan, Max   Siskiyous 58.27 3  
25 Dorsey, Steve   Monterey 58.53 3  
26 Austin, Adrian   Stanford 58.74 2  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Castro Valley 41.85 1  
2 Relay Team   DeLaSalle 42.00 1  
3 Relay Team   Palo Alto 42.31 1  
4 Relay Team   Bellarmine Prep 42.66 1  
5 Relay Team   Heritage 43.02 1  
6 Relay Team   San Leandro 43.05 1  
7 Relay Team   Buhach Colony 43.22 1  
8 Relay Team   Kimball (John C. 43.22 1  
9 Relay Team   James Logan 43.56 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay High School Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Castro Valley 42.48 3  
2 Relay Team   Palo Alto 42.53 5  
3 Relay Team   Bellarmine Prep 42.60 1  
4 Relay Team   DeLaSalle 42.60 4  
5 Relay Team   San Leandro 42.63 1  
6 Relay Team   Buhach Colony 43.00 5  
7 Relay Team   James Logan 43.05 4  
8 Relay Team   Kimball (John C. 43.06 1  
9 Relay Team   Heritage 43.22 5  
10 Relay Team   Woodcreek 43.29 2  
11 Relay Team   Rodriguez 43.29 5  
12 Relay Team   Vacaville 43.57 2  
13 Relay Team   Maria Carrillo 43.61 2  
14 Relay Team   Valencia (Valenc 43.73 5  
15 Relay Team   Merced 43.79 1  
16 Relay Team   Rosemont 43.81 3  
17 Relay Team   Jesuit 44.15 2  
18 Relay Team   Grant 44.18 1  
19 Relay Team   Salesian 44.20 4  
20 Relay Team   Palma 44.27 3  
21 Relay Team   St. Mary's (Stoc 44.36 3  
22 Relay Team   Oak Ridge 44.38 4  
23 Relay Team   California 44.38 4  
24 Relay Team   Franklin (EG) 44.38 4  
25 Relay Team   Rancho Cotate 44.52 2  
26 Relay Team   Elk Grove 44.57 2  
27 Relay Team   Whitney 44.63 3  
28 Relay Team   Tracy 44.67 3  
29 Relay Team   Adrian Wilcox 44.76 4  
30 Relay Team   Douglas 44.83 5  
31 Relay Team   El Camino 45.01 1  
32 Relay Team   Aragon 45.02 3  
-- Relay Team   Hercules DNF 1  
-- Relay Team   St Francis (Moun DNF 2  
-- Relay Team   Manteca DQ 5  
-- Relay Team   Merrill West DQ 3  
-- Relay Team   American Canyon DQ 1  
-- Relay Team   Sacred Heart Cat DQ 2  
-- Relay Team   Novato DQ 4  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Open Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Washington State 40.85 1  
2 Relay Team   College of the S 41.01 1  
3 Relay Team   City College San 41.09 2  
4 Relay Team   Fresno State 41.13 1  
5 Relay Team   UC Berkeley 41.41 2  
6 Relay Team   UC Davis 41.44 2  
7 Relay Team   AUC 41.66 2  
8 Relay Team   Sacramento City 42.00 1  
9 Relay Team   Arizona 42.01 1  
10 Relay Team   CS Northridge 42.02 1  
11 Relay Team   Utah State 42.22 1  
12 Relay Team   DeAnza 42.38 2  
13 Relay Team   Tulane 42.48 2  
14 Relay Team   Merritt 42.68 2  
-- Relay Team   Butte DNF 2  
-- Relay Team   Washington DQ 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Hercules 3:20.56 6  
2 Relay Team   DeLaSalle 3:21.65 6  
3 Relay Team   San Leandro 3:23.54 5  
4 Relay Team   Maria Carrillo 3:24.28 6  
5 Relay Team   Sheldon 3:24.49 5  
6 Relay Team   Madera South 3:25.48 5  
7 Relay Team   Davis Sr. 3:25.67 3  
8 Relay Team   Vacaville 3:26.05 3  
9 Relay Team   Lynbrook 3:26.14 3  
10 Relay Team   Junipero Serra ( 3:27.15 2  
11 Relay Team   Heritage 3:27.19 4  
12 Relay Team   Del Oro 3:28.32 5  
13 Relay Team   Franklin (EG) 3:28.38 2  
14 Relay Team   Roseville 3:28.60 2  
15 Relay Team   Monterey Trail 3:28.83 5  
16 Relay Team   Elk Grove 3:28.88 6  
17 Relay Team   Bellarmine Prep 3:29.02 6  
18 Relay Team   Rodriguez 3:29.04 5  
19 Relay Team   Woodcreek 3:29.42 2  
20 Relay Team   Palma 3:29.45 4  
21 Relay Team   Oak Ridge 3:30.80 4  
22 Relay Team   Granite Bay 3:31.22 3  
23 Relay Team   Los Altos 3:31.45 3  
24 Relay Team   Monte Vista 3:31.77 3  
25 Relay Team   Menlo-Atherton 3:31.86 4  
26 Relay Team   Miramonte 3:31.93 2  
27 Relay Team   San Lorenzo vall 3:32.34 6  
28 Relay Team   Buhach Colony 3:32.39 1  
29 Relay Team   James Logan 3:33.05 6  
30 Relay Team   El Dorado (SJS) 3:33.11 4  
31 Relay Team   Los Gatos 3:33.32 2  
32 Relay Team   Woodland 3:33.53 4  
33 Relay Team   Lowell 3:33.60 4  
34 Relay Team   St Francis (Moun 3:33.99 1  
35 Relay Team   Rosemont 3:34.01 1  
36 Relay Team   San Benito (Holl 3:34.39 1  
37 Relay Team   Adrian Wilcox 3:34.89 5  
38 Relay Team   Laguna Creek 3:35.21 6  
39 Relay Team   Vista Del Lago 3:35.54 5  
40 Relay Team   South Pasadena 3:35.96 2  
41 Relay Team   Saint Mary's Col 3:36.33 4  
42 Relay Team   Prospect 3:36.93 1  
43 Relay Team   Aragon 3:37.67 3  
44 Relay Team   San Ramon Valley 3:38.10 6  
45 Relay Team   Pacheco 3:38.74 1  
46 Relay Team   El Camino 3:40.45 5  
47 Relay Team   Casa Grande 3:40.49 3  
48 Relay Team   St. Mary's (Stoc 3:41.89 4  
49 Relay Team   Whitney 3:49.35 3  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Open Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Notre Dame 3:06.71 2  
2 Relay Team   Minnesota 3:09.12 2  
3 Relay Team   Washington 3:09.38 2  
4 Relay Team   City College San 3:14.50 2  
5 Relay Team   Fresno State 3:14.54 2  
6 Relay Team   College of the S 3:14.62 2  
7 Relay Team   American River 3:14.86 2  
8 Relay Team   UC Berkeley 3:16.14 1  
9 Relay Team   Sacramento City 3:17.63 2  
10 Relay Team   Fordham 3:17.92 1  
11 Relay Team   San Mateo 3:18.33 1  
12 Relay Team   Stanford 3:19.80 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Bellarmine Prep 7:57.24 1  
2 Relay Team   Lowell 7:57.42 1  
3 Relay Team   Amador Valley 8:01.48 1  
4 Relay Team   Bella Vista 8:02.25 1  
5 Relay Team   Miramonte 8:02.66 1  
6 Relay Team   Davis Sr. 8:03.21 1  
7 Relay Team   Placer 8:06.80 2  
8 Relay Team   Santa Rosa 8:09.78 1  
9 Relay Team   San Ramon Valley 8:10.44 1  
10 Relay Team   St Ignatius 8:10.64 1  
11 Relay Team   San Rafael 8:11.17 1  
12 Relay Team   Roseville 8:12.89 2  
13 Relay Team   James Logan 8:15.26 2  
14 Relay Team   Casa Grande 8:18.54 2  
15 Relay Team   Hercules 8:20.15 1  
16 Relay Team   Madera South 8:24.14 1  
17 Relay Team   Galena 8:25.53 2  
18 Relay Team   San Benito (Holl 8:26.61 1  
19 Relay Team   Piner 8:26.85 2  
20 Relay Team   River Valley 8:27.58 2  
21 Relay Team   Laguna Creek 8:28.42 2  
22 Relay Team   Montgomery 8:29.21 2  
23 Relay Team   Palos Verdes 8:30.03 1  
24 Relay Team   Monta Vista 8:32.35 2  
25 Relay Team   Urban of San Fra 8:33.01 2  
26 Relay Team   Northgate 8:34.38 2  
27 Relay Team   Los Altos 8:36.54 1  
28 Relay Team   Maria Carrillo 8:38.24 2  
29 Relay Team   Watsonville 8:40.78 2  
30 Relay Team   Colony 8:58.60 2  
 
Mens Distance Medley High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Sir Francis Drak 10:19.97 1  
2 Relay Team   Maria Carrillo 10:33.98 1  
3 Relay Team   San Ramon Valley 10:34.01 1  
4 Relay Team   Menlo-Atherton 10:34.02 1  
5 Relay Team   Bella Vista 10:36.29 2  
6 Relay Team   Bellarmine Prep 10:37.12 2  
7 Relay Team   Palos Verdes 10:40.75 1  
8 Relay Team   Woodcreek 10:41.67 2  
9 Relay Team   Miramonte 10:42.06 1  
10 Relay Team   Santa Rosa 10:45.44 1  
11 Relay Team   James Logan 10:47.50 1  
12 Relay Team   Los Gatos 10:49.87 1  
13 Relay Team   San Rafael 10:50.79 2  
14 Relay Team   Casa Grande 10:53.41 2  
15 Relay Team   Roseville 10:57.31 1  
16 Relay Team   St Joseph Notre 10:58.10 1  
17 Relay Team   Saint Mary's Col 10:58.75 2  
18 Relay Team   Madera South 10:59.09 1  
19 Relay Team   Redwood 11:01.26 2  
20 Relay Team   Vista Del Lago 11:01.69 2  
21 Relay Team   Galena 11:05.81 2  
22 Relay Team   Oak Ridge 11:08.26 2  
23 Relay Team   Granite Bay 11:09.32 1  
24 Relay Team   Piner 11:12.81 2  
25 Relay Team   Los Altos 11:13.97 2  
26 Relay Team   Hercules 11:15.04 2  
27 Relay Team   Granada 11:15.20 2  
28 Relay Team   Oakmont 11:17.32 2  
29 Relay Team   Northgate 11:18.72 1  
30 Relay Team   Colony 11:19.49 1  
31 Relay Team   South Pasadena 11:23.07 2  
32 Relay Team   Palo Alto 11:27.73 1  
 
Mens Shot Put High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Esparza, Matt   Amador Valley 59-06.25(18.14m) 1  
2 Beering, Jonathan   Junipero Serra ( 57-06.75(17.55m) 1  
3 Javidan-Nejad, Sina   Jesuit 53-11.00(16.43m) 1  
4 Sundberg, Kevin   Fowler 53-07.50(16.34m) 1  
5 White, Austin   Jesuit 52-10.75(16.12m) 1  
6 Gabbard, Eric   Vacaville 52-05.00(15.98m) 1  
7 Moore, Max   Northgate 51-02.50(15.61m) 1  
8 Sahs, Austin   El Camino 50-06.75(15.41m) 1  
9 Ilaoa, Joseph   Homestead 49-08.50(15.15m) 1  
10 Sambel, Arnie   Junipero Serra ( 49-06.50(15.10m) 1  
11 Cruz, Jaime   Elk Grove 49-00.00(14.94m) 1  
12 Lundquist, Caleb   Casa Grande 48-10.00(14.88m) 1  
13 Canty, Jalen   St Patrick/St Vi 48-09.50(14.87m) 1  
14 Stark, Spencer   Central Catholic 48-09.50(14.87m) 1  
15 Scranton, Teddy   Petaluma 48-07.00(14.81m) 1  
16 Sosa, Alex   Bellarmine Prep 48-06.00(14.78m) 1  
17 Aguilar, Luis   Madera South 48-06.00(14.78m) 1  
18 Denton, Nick   Davis Sr. 47-08.25(14.54m) 1  
19 Macial, Luis   Willow Glen 47-08.25(14.54m) 1  
20 Vickers, Nate   Amador Valley 46-08.50(14.24m) 1  
21 Church, Connor   Homestead 45-03.00(13.79m) 1  
22 Lim, Brandon   San Ramon Valley 43-10.50(13.37m) 1  
23 Soto, Carlos   Rancho Cotate 41-07.00(12.67m) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Open R1 Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jeuschede, Jan   Iowa State 17.39m(57'0.5) 1  
2 Weathers, Tucker   CS Northridge 17.02m(55'10) 1  
3 McDaniel, Evan   San Mateo 16.99m(55'8.75) 1  
4 Cochran, Ethan   UC Berkeley 16.98m(55'8.5) 1  
5 Tabor, Geoffrey   Stanford 16.95m(55'7.25) 1  
6 Jennings, Mark   Minnesota 16.88m(55'4.5) 1  
7 Cardinal, Michael   Utah State 16.60m(54'5.5) 1  
8 Parker, Sullivan   UC Berkeley 16.31m(53'6) 1  
9 Greenberg, Brandon   Unattached 16.26m(53'4) 1  
10 Johnson, Luke   Minnesota 16.05m(52'7.75) 1  
11 Hussung, Logan   Minnesota 15.85m(52'0) 1  
12 Uikilifi, Josh   CS Stanislaus 15.33m(50'3.5) 1  
-- Hall, Bryce   Utah State ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Open R2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cutler, Justin   Fresno State 15.95m(52'3.75) 1  
2 Blue, Joseph   Fresno State 15.64m(51'3.75) 1  
3 Hutchison, Brian   Cal Poly SLO 15.44m(50'7.75) 1  
4 Parodi, Ben   UC Davis 15.42m(50'7) 1  
5 Eaton, Ashton   OTC Elite 15.40m(50'6.25) 1  
6 Budincich, Nicholas   Stanford 15.01m(49'2.75) 1  
7 Harlicker, Austin   Butte 14.97m(49'1.25) 1  
8 Hines, Joshua   Cal Poly SLO 14.88m(48'9.75) 1  
9 Randolph, Gary   Santa Rosa 14.76m(48'5) 1  
10 Sandri, Brice   Fresno State 14.73m(48'3.75) 1  
11 Bickham, Cody   UC Berkeley 14.45m(47'4.75) 1  
12 Bultman, Nick   Cal Poly SLO 14.43m(47'4) 1  
13 Probasco, Marcus   Humboldt State 13.24m(43'5.25) 1  
 
Mens Discus Collegiate Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lynch, Thomas   Tulane 51.81m(169'11.75) 1  
2 Nwuzi, Chijoke   UC Berkeley 50.84m(166'9.5) 1  
3 Hines, Joshua   Cal Poly SLO 48.73m(159'10.5) 1  
4 Sandri, Brice   Fresno State 48.25m(158'3.5) 1  
5 Hussung, Logan   Minnesota 48.25m(158'3.5) 1  
6 Bender, Matthew   UC Davis 47.96m(157'4) 1  
7 Johnson, Luke   Minnesota 47.85m(156'11.75) 1  
8 Padovano, Dominick   Notre Dame 47.65m(156'3.75) 1  
9 Kelley, Henry   Iowa State 46.52m(152'7.5) 1  
10 Henderson, Robert   Washington 46.49m(152'6.25) 1  
11 Uikilifi, Josh   CS Stanislaus 46.37m(152'1.5) 1  
12 Bickham, Cody   UC Berkeley 45.87m(150'5.75) 1  
13 Rowley, Lucas   Stanford 45.60m(149'7.25) 1  
14 Budincich, Nicholas   Stanford 45.46m(149'1.75) 1  
 
Mens Discus High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ilaoa, Joseph   Homestead 174-09(53.26m) 1  
2 Sundberg, Kevin   Fowler 166-09(50.83m) 1  
3 Esparza, Matt   Amador Valley 158-00(48.16m) 1  
4 McKown, Marshall   Douglas 154-05(47.07m) 1  
5 Sambel, Arnie   Junipero Serra ( 154-04(47.04m) 1  
6 Macial, Luis   Willow Glen 152-03(46.41m) 1  
7 Perterson, Kyle   Oakdale 151-05(46.15m) 1  
8 Swalve, Ivan   Central Catholic 151-04(46.13m) 1  
9 Paine, Randall   Franklin (EG) 149-04(45.52m) 1  
10 Sahs, Austin   El Camino 148-08(45.31m) 1  
11 Scranton, Teddy   Petaluma 148-00(45.11m) 1  
12 Thomas, Matt   Acalanes 146-07(44.68m) 1  
13 Hubbard, James   Placer 145-10(44.45m) 1  
14 Moore, Max   Northgate 142-11(43.56m) 1  
15 Church, Connor   Homestead 142-09(43.51m) 1  
16 Nicholls, Jason   Santa Teresa 142-05(43.41m) 1  
17 Kersetter, Franklin   Livermore 141-07(43.15m) 1  
18 Morales, Christian   Madera South 132-11(40.51m) 1  
19 Vickers, Nate   Amador Valley 130-07(39.80m) 1  
20 Sherman, Kevin   Amador Valley 128-09(39.24m) 1  
21 Nixon, Kayman   Jesuit 121-00(36.88m) 1  
22 Denton, Nick   Davis Sr. 120-06(36.73m) 1  
23 Salinas, Damian   Windsor 114-10(35.00m) 1  
24 Rudolph, Ondre   Dublin 105-02(32.05m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Comito, Carter   Whitworth 57.56m(188'10) 1  
2 White, Derek   Unattached 57.03m(187'1.25) 1  
3 Powlen, Bryan   Unattached 57.02m(187'0.75) 1  
4 Cochran, Ethan   UC Berkeley 55.78m(183'0) 1  
5 Barber, Justin   Minnesota 54.55m(178'11.5) 1  
6 Tabor, Geoffrey   Stanford 53.89m(176'9.5) 1  
7 Jennings, Mark   Minnesota 53.34m(175'0) 1  
8 Howard, Dominique   Minnesota 52.95m(173'8.5) 1  
9 Hall, Bryce   Utah State 51.47m(168'10.25) 1  
10 Allen, Kevin   Utah State 50.46m(165'6.5) 1  
11 Cardinal, Michael   Utah State 49.23m(161'6) 1  
12 Thomas, Anthony   Notre Dame 46.92m(153'11) 1  
13 Henry, Oliver   Washington State 46.30m(151'10.75) 1  
 
Mens Javelin Collegiate Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Chima, Sopuruchi   Fresno City Coll 58.62m(192'3.75) 1  
2 Oliver, Derek   Fresno State 58.49m(191'10.75) 1  
3 Robert, Parker   San Francisco 57.99m(190'3) 1  
4 Rondema, Andrew   Stanford 57.37m(188'2.5) 1  
5 Capitulo, Anthony   San Mateo 57.13m(187'5) 1  
6 Kerr, Charles   Stanford 56.46m(185'2.75) 1  
7 Snow, Garrett   Siskiyous 55.49m(182'0.5) 1  
8 Fuller, Carson   Washington 53.96m(177'0.25) 1  
9 LaCoste, Jarret   Siskiyous 53.25m(174'8.25) 1  
10 Henderson, Alex   Siskiyous 51.45m(168'9.5) 1  
11 Gore-Schreck, Thomas   UC Davis 51.18m(167'10.75) 1  
12 Giess, Jonathan   Arizona 51.04m(167'5.25) 1  
 
Mens Javelin Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Burghagen, Franz   Alaska-Anchorage 69.21m(227'0.75) 1  
2 Parker, Cody   Alaska-Anchorage 67.28m(220'8.75) 1  
3 Brookman, James   Washington 66.95m(219'7.75) 1  
4 Konigsberg, Aaron   Stanford 65.13m(213'8) 1  
5 Hale, Quinn   Washington 64.57m(211'10) 1  
6 Larson, Justin   Western Oregon 61.65m(202'3) 1  
7 Connors, Logan   Minnesota 60.58m(198'9) 1  
8 Dunn, Jon   Sacramento City 60.04m(196'11.75) 1  
9 Brooks, Shane   Western Oregon 58.58m(192'2.25) 1  
10 Stevens, Kyle   Washington State 57.43m(188'5) 1  
11 Ferenchak, Sam   Washington State 56.88m(186'7.25) 1  
12 Saldana, Pancho   Eastern Oregon 49.86m(163'6.75) 1  
 
Mens Hammer Collegiate Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Barber, Justin   Minnesota 56.76m(186'2.5) 1  
2 Uikilifi, Josh   CS Stanislaus 56.58m(185'7.5) 1  
3 Rowley, Lucas   Stanford 56.11m(184'1) 1  
4 Dan, Isaac   UC Berkeley 54.18m(177'9) 1  
4 Gesser, Thomas   CS Stanislaus 54.18m(177'9) 1  
6 Gates, Ryan   CS Stanislaus 52.67m(172'9.5) 1  
7 Henderson, Robert   Washington 52.21m(171'3.5) 1  
8 Thomas, Sterling   San Joaquin Delt 52.20m(171'3) 1  
9 Wickham, Brian   Eastern Oregon 51.26m(168'2) 1  
10 Nwuzi, Chijoke   UC Berkeley 51.04m(167'5.25) 1  
11 Hendryx, Carson   Eastern Oregon 50.90m(166'11.75) 1  
12 Bultman, Nick   Cal Poly SLO 50.09m(164'4) 1  
13 Burke, Stephen   UC Berkeley 49.46m(162'3) 1  
14 Fossen, Max Van   Eastern Oregon 48.10m(157'9.5) 1  
15 Mo, Andrew   UC Davis 46.84m(153'8) 1  
 
Mens Hammer Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Singh, KP   Unattached 68.17m(223'7.75) 1  
2 Mege, Quentin   Minnesota 66.22m(217'3) 1  
3 Buffaloe, Bryce   Unattached 63.46m(208'2.25) 1  
4 Hegerle, Micah   Minnesota 63.27m(207'6.75) 1  
5 whittington, Zechariah   Unattached 63.27m(207'6.75) 1  
6 Hazen, Zach   Unattached 61.09m(200'5) 1  
7 Lehman, Jon   Minnesota 60.10m(197'2) 1  
8 Sullivan, Buck   Unattached 59.96m(196'8.5) 1  
9 Esparza, Scott   UC Berkeley 59.82m(196'3) 1  
10 White, Derek   Unattached 57.44m(188'5.25) 1  
11 Richards, Zack   Iowa State 57.37m(188'2.5) 1  
12 Weathers, Tucker   CS Northridge 52.93m(173'7.75) 1  
-- Hall, Bryce   Utah State FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Silver, Raymond   Watsonville 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
2 Marakas, Alex   Granite Bay 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
3 Shellworth, Danny   Vacaville 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
4 Graber, Brian   Granite Bay 1.95m(6'4.75) 1  
10 Zinnerman, Justin   Rancho Cotate 1.90m(6'2.75) 1  
5 Flores, Joselito   St Patrick/St Vi 1.90m(6'2.75) 1  
5 Hall, Ryan   Robert Louis Ste 1.90m(6'2.75) 1  
7 Van, Cameron   Sacred Heart Cat 1.90m(6'2.75) 1  
7 Chukwu, David   American 1.90m(6'2.75) 1  
9 Tyler, Matt   Granada 1.90m(6'2.75) 1  
11 Terrell, Harold   St Mary's (CA) 1.85m(6'0.75) 1  
11 Weeks, Jack   Leland 1.85m(6'0.75) 1  
13 Jette, Max   Clackamas 1.85m(6'0.75) 1  
13 Nash, Tyler   Coalinga 1.85m(6'0.75) 1  
13 Yeager, Daniel   Los Altos 1.85m(6'0.75) 1  
16 Barger, Cory   Bella Vista 1.80m(5'10.75) 1  
16 Chaffee, Stokley   Amador Valley 1.80m(5'10.75) 1  
-- Echols, Collin   Nevada Union NH(--) 1  
-- Vaccaro, Bobby   DeLaSalle NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Open Pit 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rivera-Morales, Edgar   Arizona 2.16m(7'1) 1  
2 Carmichael, Brian   Unattached 2.11m(6'11) 1  
3 Vukicevic, Jovan   Washington State 2.11m(6'11) 1  
4 Carlyle, Fletcher   Unattached 2.06m(6'9) 1  
4 Sharpe, Jules   Stanford 2.06m(6'9) 1  
4 Tracy, Mike   UC Berkeley 2.06m(6'9) 1  
7 Willis, Dartis   Stanford 2.06m(6'9) 1  
8 Buck, Taylor   Oklahoma State 2.06m(6'9) 1  
9 Giess, Jonathan   Arizona 2.06m(6'9) 1  
10 Walls, Troy   Iowa State 2.01m(6'7) 1  
10 VanZanten, Ross   Washington State 2.01m(6'7) 1  
10 Duke, Skyler   Utah State 2.01m(6'7) 1  
-- Schiller, Danny   Minnesota NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Open Pit 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Williford, Xavier   Utah State 2.01m(6'7) 1  
1 Yanker, Max   Tulane 2.01m(6'7) 1  
3 Lima, Frank   Whitworth 2.01m(6'7) 1  
4 Spikes, Maurice   UC Davis 1.96m(6'5) 1  
4 Dorsey, Steve   Monterey 1.96m(6'5) 1  
6 Becker, Guile   Fresno City Coll 1.96m(6'5) 1  
7 Lucs, Nick   Iowa State 1.96m(6'5) 1  
8 Toban, Donovan   CS Northridge 1.96m(6'5) 1  
12 Logan, Jason   The Master's 1.91m(6'3) 1  
9 Walker, Chase   Washington 1.91m(6'3) 1  
9 Miller, Asa   Eastern Oregon 1.91m(6'3) 1  
9 Simpson, Travis   Eastern Oregon 1.91m(6'3) 1  
13 Emery, Daniel   Stanford 1.86m(6'1) 1  
-- Norris, Dionbrea   Cerritos NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Collegiate Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Brown, Isaiah   Monterey 7.10m(23'3.5) +0.7 1  
2 Norris, Dionbrea   Cerritos 6.92m(22'8.25) +1.1 1  
3 Kenny, Cody   Oklahoma State 6.83m(22'4.75) +1.1 1  
4 Fowler, Alexander   San Francisco 6.79m(22'3.25) +0.6 1  
5 Smith, J Patrick   Chico State 6.76m(22'2) +1.3 1  
6 Renwick, Logan   Notre Dame 6.68m(21'10.75) -1.0 1  
7 Kerr, Charles   Stanford 6.42m(21'0.75) +0.1 1  
8 Barla, Connor   Butte 6.12m(20'0.75) +0.0 1  
-- Rucker, Jory   CS Northridge FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Boyadjiev, Sava   UC Davis FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Wethington, Karsten   James Logan 23-08.25(7.22m) +1.6 1  
2 Wong, Matthew   Archbishop Mitty 23-06.75(7.18m) +0.4 1  
3 Moore, Nate   Castro Valley 23-02.75(7.08m) +1.0 1  
4 Collier, Austin   St Mary's (CA) 22-10.25(6.97m) +0.6 1  
5 Robinson, Nico   Sacred Heart Cat 22-08.50(6.92m) +2.0 1  
6 Russell, Lane   Tumwater 22-02.00(6.76m) +0.5 1  
7 Souza, Joey   Kingsburg 22-02.00(6.76m) +2.0 1  
8 Storey, Jeff   Sonora 21-11.00(6.68m) +1.1 1  
9 Johnson, Khalil   St Francis (Moun 21-08.75(6.62m) +1.0 1  
10 Martynovich, Ruslan   Rosemont 21-04.75(6.52m) +0.9 1  
11 Cooper, Richard   Pleasant Grove 21-04.00(6.50m) +1.6 1  
12 Poarch, Brycen   Casa Grande 21-03.50(6.49m) +1.5 1  
13 Blaise, Carter   Heritage 21-03.25(6.48m) +1.6 1  
14 Tyler, Matt   Granada 21-03.25(6.48m) +1.6 1  
15 Shattuck, Dion   Santa Cruz 21-02.25(6.46m) +0.4 1  
16 Washington, Marcus   Palma 21-02.25(6.46m) +0.2 1  
17 Basurto, Arturo   Willow Glen 21-01.50(6.44m) +1.8 1  
18 Llubit, Vincent   Will C. Wood 20-11.00(6.38m) +1.2 1  
19 Culpepper, Jordan   Flossmoor Homewo 20-09.50(6.34m) +1.5 1  
20 Peacock, Walter   Menlo-Atherton 20-09.25(6.33m) +1.1 1  
21 Vong, Ryan   Bellarmine Prep 20-07.75(6.29m) +1.3 1  
22 Garcia, Dontae   Maria Carrillo 20-07.75(6.29m) +0.6 1  
23 Edwards, Cameron   Castro Valley 20-06.25(6.25m) +1.8 1  
24 Nolting, Michael   Douglas 20-06.00(6.25m) +0.5 1  
25 Yaley, Brendan   Merced 20-04.50(6.21m) +2.1 1  
26 Hurwitt, Gabe   El Dorado (SJS) 20-03.00(6.17m) -0.7 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Harrison, Devin   Fresno State 7.54m(24'8.75) +1.0 1  
2 Fagbemi, Oladipo   Minnesota 7.31m(23'11.75) +1.6 1  
3 Rogers, Trevor   Washington State 7.30m w(23'11.25) +2.9 1  
4 Grant, Jonte   Unattached 7.27m(23'10) +1.6 1  
5 DiMartino, Nicholas   CS Northridge 7.26m(23'9.75) +0.0 1  
6 Simms, Shawn   American River 7.16m(23'5.75) +1.0 1  
7 Kettenhofen, Sam   Minnesota 7.13m w(23'4.5) +2.2 1  
8 Breaux, Devon   Tulane 7.10m w(23'3.5) +2.1 1  
9 Mesidor, Keith   Notre Dame 6.78m(22'2.75) +0.6 1  
10 Mamon, Chris   Unattached 6.58m(21'7) -1.3 1  
11 Eaton, Ashton   OTC Elite 6.13m(20'1.25) +0.7 1  
-- Scott-Ellis, Stephan   Washington State FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- coffey, christopher   Unattached FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Willis, Dartis   Stanford FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Collegiate Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Scott-Ellis, Stephan   Washington State 15.57m(51'0.75) +0.8 1  
2 Brooks, Darian   Unattached 15.15m(49'8.25) +1.0 1  
3 Taylor, Derion   CS Northridge 14.76m(48'5) +1.1 1  
4 Taylor, Thomas   City College San 14.68m(48'1.75) +1.2 1  
5 Davis, Ben   Merritt 14.40m(47'2.75) +0.7 1  
6 Johnson, Travis   Utah State 14.29m(46'10.5) +0.7 1  
7 Benedictus, PJ   Washington State 14.28m(46'10) +0.8 1  
8 Okoroike, Basil   UC Davis 13.69m(44'10.75) +0.8 1  
9 Nile, Norwood   San Francisco 13.49m(44'3) +0.4 1  
10 Hamlett, Kenneth   Utah State 12.54m(41'1.5) -1.4 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Moore, Nate   Castro Valley 48-11.50(14.92m) +0.5 1  
2 Wethington, Karsten   James Logan 47-10.75(14.60m) +0.9 1  
3 Prothro, Jeffrey   James Logan 47-07.75(14.52m) +0.4 1  
4 Russell, Lane   Tumwater 46-07.50(14.21m) +0.9 1  
5 Wong, Matthew   Archbishop Mitty 45-09.75(13.96m) +0.9 1  
6 Shattuck, Dion   Santa Cruz 44-01.25(13.44m) +0.9 1  
7 Streek, Derek Van de   Kimball (John C. 44-00.00(13.41m) +0.7 1  
8 Catolico, Davis   Lynbrook 43-04.00(13.21m) +0.3 1  
9 Bush, Grant   Bellarmine Prep 43-01.75(13.15m) +0.4 1  
10 Geiger, Roman   Monterey Trail 43-00.50(13.12m) +0.2 1  
11 Nelson, Lenny   Woodcreek 42-11.25(13.09m) +1.1 1  
12 Kasten, Andrei   Livermore 42-11.00(13.08m) +0.0 1  
13 Poarch, Brycen   Casa Grande 42-09.25(13.04m) +1.1 1  
14 Ndirangu, Gathungu   Rosemont 42-05.75(12.95m) -0.2 1  
15 Turner, Ernest   Merrill West 42-01.25(12.83m) +0.7 1  
15 Marakas, Alex   Granite Bay 42-01.25(12.83m) +1.0 1  
17 Williams, Kameron   Rosemont 42-01.00(12.83m) +0.0 1  
18 Nguyen, Kevin   DeLaSalle 41-09.00(12.73m) -0.6 1  
19 Chandler, Carl   Manteca 41-03.25(12.58m) +0.2 1  
20 Bismillah, Malik   Dougherty Valley 41-00.00(12.50m) +0.0 1  
21 Yaley, Brendan   Merced 40-09.75(12.44m) +0.3 1  
22 Llubit, Vincent   Will C. Wood 39-09.50(12.13m) +0.9 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Grant, Jonte   Unattached 51.32m(168'4.25) +1.3 1  
2 Robinson, Marcus   Unattached 16.11m(52'10.25) +0.9 1  
3 Balumbu, Nkosinza   Unattached 15.90m(52'1.75) +0.7 1  
4 Fagbemi, Oladipo   Minnesota 15.45m(50'8.25) +1.4 1  
5 White, Tim   College of the C 15.21m(49'10.75) +0.3 1  
6 Moon, Marco   Unattached 15.15m(49'8.25) +0.8 1  
7 Eubanks, Tay'lor   Washington State 15.12m(49'7.25) -0.4 1  
8 Mamon, Chris   Unattached 14.51m(47'7.25) +1.6 1  
9 Renwick, Logan   Notre Dame 14.48m(47'6) +1.1 1  
10 Sampson, Vernon   Fresno City Coll 14.39m(47'2.5) +1.2 1  
11 Lovingood, Justin   Fresno State 14.16m(46'5.25) +0.2 1  
12 Lewis, Michael   San Joaquin Delt 12.81m w(42'0.25) +2.4 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Collegiate Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Litchfield, Paul   Team Tuxedo 5.15m(16'10.75) 1  
2 Sodorff, Austin   Washington State 4.85m(15'10.75) 1  
3 Hughes, Patrick   Unattached 4.85m(15'10.75) 1  
4 Taiwo, Jeremy   Washington 4.85m(15'10.75) 1  
5 Maxwell, Kyle   CS Stanislaus 4.85m(15'10.75) 1  
6 Barr, Evan   UC Berkeley 4.70m(15'5) 1  
7 Nelsen, Sam   Utah State 4.55m(14'11) 1  
8 Ortega, Mike   CS Stanislaus 4.55m(14'11) 1  
9 Sampson, Vernon   Fresno City Coll 4.55m(14'11) 1  
10 Emery, Daniel   Stanford 4.40m(14'5) 1  
-- Allen, Benjamin   Unattached NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Prader, John   Cal Poly SLO 5.25m(17'2.5) 1  
2 Siegmeier, Zach   Minnesota 5.25m(17'2.5) 1  
3 Sullivan, Matt   Idaho 5.15m(16'10.75) 1  
4 Ostrom, Ethan   UC Davis 5.15m(16'10.75) 1  
5 Duvio, Dalton   Stanford 5.15m(16'10.75) 1  
5 Klas, Jeremy   Idaho 5.15m(16'10.75) 1  
1 Duvio, Dylan   John Curtis Chri 5.03m(16'6) 1  
7 Peterson, Michael   UC Davis 5.00m(16'4.75) 1  
7 Juilfs, JJ   Washington 5.00m(16'4.75) 1  
11 Starkey, Garrett   Stanford 4.85m(15'10.75) 1  
9 Inks, Kyle   Unattached 4.85m(15'10.75) 1  
9 Williams, Chris   Washington 4.85m(15'10.75) 1  
2 McLean, Connor   Clackamas 4.56m(14'11.5) 1  
3 Thomas, Adam   Benicia 4.56m(14'11.5) 1  
4 Toney, Marc   St Francis (Moun 4.56m(14'11.5) 1  
5 Kiles, August   Tamalpais 4.41m(14'5.5) 1  
6 Landaker, Zack   Vacaville 4.26m(13'11.5) 1  
11 Waldren, Chase   Vacaville 4.11m(13'5.75) 1  
12 O'hollaren, Kyle   Washington 4.11m(13'5.75) 1  
12 Johnson, Matt   El Dorado (SJS) 4.11m(13'5.75) 1  
14 bowler, jake   Del Oro 4.11m(13'5.75) 1  
7 Besmer, Conner   Rocklin 4.11m(13'5.75) 1  
7 Kotval, Andy   Windsor 4.11m(13'5.75) 1  
9 Anderson, Colin   Lodi 4.11m(13'5.75) 1  
9 Nicholls, Jason   Santa Teresa 4.11m(13'5.75) 1  
15 Nicholas, Mark   Mt Pleasant 3.96m(12'11.75) 1  
-- Monticalvo, Caleb   CS Stanislaus NH(--) 1  
-- Brenteson, John   Washington State NH(--) 1  
-- Szmanda, Jack   Minnesota NH(--) 1  
-- TANG, MICHAEL   Foothill (Pleasa NH(--) 1  
-- Macanerney, Aaron   Aptos NH(--) 1  
-- Jette, Max   Clackamas NH(--) 1  
-- Tamura, TJ   College Park NH(--) 1  
-- Samsel, Jared   Roseville NH(--) 1  
-- Cranston, Scotty   Lodi NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Cantrell, Gabriella   San Leandro 11.96 +0.0 1  
2 Dunmore, Sarah   Colony 12.10 +0.0 1  
3 Deadwiler, Camillie   Newark Memorial 12.16 +0.0 1  
4 Scholis, Jayla   Seaside 12.27 +0.0 1  
5 Robinson, Ronika   Edison 12.37 +0.0 1  
6 Shirhall, Liesl   Rocklin 12.37 +0.0 1  
7 Staab, Rachel   Los Gatos 12.50 +0.0 1  
8 Njenge, Ekone   Grant 12.67 +0.0 1  
9 McGlaston, Mecca   Dublin 12.69 +0.0 1  
 
Womens 100m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Dunmore, Sarah   Colony 11.97 -0.3 4  
2 Cantrell, Gabriella   San Leandro 11.98 +1.1 1  
3 Scholis, Jayla   Seaside 12.22 +1.7 2  
4 Deadwiler, Camillie   Newark Memorial 12.22 +0.8 3  
5 Staab, Rachel   Los Gatos 12.32 -0.3 4  
6 Shirhall, Liesl   Rocklin 12.35 +1.7 2  
7 Robinson, Ronika   Edison 12.43 +0.2 5  
8 Njenge, Ekone   Grant 12.47 +1.7 2  
9 McGlaston, Mecca   Dublin 12.50 +1.1 1  
10 Wagner, Greta   Los Gatos 12.51 +1.7 2  
11 Buchanan, Carlie   Lodi 12.52 +0.8 3  
12 Epps, Alanna   Rodriguez 12.55 +1.1 1  
13 Griffin, Taylor   Santa Teresa 12.55 -0.3 4  
14 Williams, Schantel   St. Mary's (Stoc 12.61 +0.2 5  
15 Williams, Sarah   Leigh 12.61 -0.3 4  
16 Fetsch, Nicole   Amador Valley 12.62 +1.1 1  
17 Fenton, Skylar   St Ignatius 12.68 +0.2 5  
18 Hardin, Sade   Colony 12.69 +0.2 5  
18 Rodriguez, Jasmine   Holy Names 12.69 +1.7 2  
20 Dike, Chinyere   Franklin (EG) 12.71 +0.8 3  
21 Tucker, Kamaya   Laguna Creek 12.71 +0.8 3  
22 Harrison, Jade   Cupertino 12.72 +0.2 5  
23 Dickerson, Kayla   Northgate 12.73 +1.7 2  
24 Weems, Joy   Del Campo 12.74 +1.7 2  
25 White, Pamela   Granada 12.78 +1.7 2  
26 Ikeora, Sandra   Valencia (Valenc 12.88 -0.3 4  
27 McNeal, Jordan   East Union 12.89 +0.8 3  
28 Giddens, Danaya   John F. Kennedy 12.91 +0.2 5  
29 Elam, Kristin   Castro Valley 12.92 +0.2 5  
30 Kershner, Ashton   Pioneer 12.93 +1.1 1  
31 Rodrigues, Marisa   California 12.93 +0.8 3  
32 Drinkard, Lamonna   James Logan 12.94 +0.8 3  
33 Nunn, Ashley   Taft 12.95 +1.1 1  
34 Coward, Brandy   Buhach Colony 12.98 +1.1 1  
35 Agu, Cecily   Archbishop Mitty 13.08 +1.7 2  
36 Hays, Katherine   Carondelet 13.14 +0.8 3  
37 Mitchell, Emoni   Buhach Colony 13.14 +0.2 5  
38 Davenport, Alexis   Oak Ridge 13.17 +1.1 1  
39 Cook, Haley   East Union 13.18 -0.3 4  
40 Montoya, Kimberly   Madera South 13.20 +0.8 3  
41 Bugtong, Karla   St Ignatius 13.22 -0.3 4  
42 Whitburn, Brooke   Pleasant Valley 13.24 -0.3 4  
43 Akanyirige, Precious   Foothill (Pleasa 13.27 +1.1 1  
44 George, Aliya   Will C. Wood 13.31 +0.2 5  
45 Jackson, Sasha   James Logan 13.32 -0.3 4  
 
Womens 100m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Poston, Germe   Arizona 11.68 -0.7 1  
2 Suleman, Khadija   Laney 11.72 -0.7 1  
3 Chapman, Melanise   UC Davis 11.73 -0.7 1  
4 Marshall, Ashley   UC Davis 11.78 -0.7 1  
5 Romero, Shapri   Arizona 11.84 -0.7 1  
6 King, Karene   Unattached 11.85 -0.7 1  
7 Price, Charnell   UC Berkeley 11.86 -0.7 1  
8 Kamara, Hafsatu   CS Northridge 11.94 -0.7 1  
9 Lyday, Carisma   UC Berkeley 12.05 -0.7 1  
 
Womens 100m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Chapman, Melanise   UC Davis 11.61 +0.9 1  
2 Marshall, Ashley   UC Davis 11.65w +3.2 2  
3 Poston, Germe   Arizona 11.66 +0.9 1  
4 Romero, Shapri   Arizona 11.70 +0.9 1  
5 Suleman, Khadija   Laney 11.72 +0.9 1  
6 Kamara, Hafsatu   CS Northridge 11.76w +3.0 4  
7 Lyday, Carisma   UC Berkeley 11.81w +3.2 2  
8 Price, Charnell   UC Berkeley 11.83 +0.9 1  
9 King, Karene   Unattached 11.83 +0.9 1  
10 Keel, Dominique   Washington State 11.93w +3.2 2  
11 Nelms, Katie   Stanford 11.94 +0.9 1  
12 Urssery, Aijah   Notre Dame 11.95 +0.9 1  
13 Barber, Jade   Notre Dame 11.98 +0.9 1  
14 Vines, Leshel   CS Northridge 12.01 +1.3 3  
15 Browner, Alexis   American River 12.02 +1.3 3  
16 Veale, Marie   CS Northridge 12.07w +3.0 4  
17 Clerveaux, Vanessa   Eastern Michigan 12.09w +3.2 2  
18 Lambert, Lexis   CS Northridge 12.10w +3.2 2  
19 Evan's, Le'Shaya   Laney 12.12w +3.0 4  
20 Johnson, TreAna   Sacramento City 12.12w +3.0 4  
21 Eze, Chiza   CS Northridge 12.15w +3.2 2  
22 Harvey, Atiya   City College San 12.15 +1.3 3  
23 Higgwe, Esther   UC Berkeley 12.16 +1.2 5  
24 Turner, Tanae   Fresno State 12.22 +1.3 3  
25 Smiley, Taylor   Sacramento City 12.23w +3.0 4  
26 Lewis, Shakira   Fresno State 12.23w +3.0 4  
27 O'Dea, Margaret   Boston College 12.24w +3.0 4  
28 DeHart, Holly   Washington State 12.26w +3.2 2  
29 Morgan, Grace   Alaska-Anchorage 12.29w +3.2 2  
30 Davis, Briana   CS Northridge 12.31 +1.3 3  
31 McMillan, Lilla   Tulane 12.35w +3.2 2  
32 Jones, Ashley   Hartnell 12.40 +1.3 3  
33 Clem, Morgan   Washington State 12.42 +1.3 3  
34 Pinchback, Shamlyn   Fresno City Coll 12.46 +1.4 6  
35 McClung, Madison   Western Oregon 12.49 +1.3 3  
36 Daniel, Carly   Boston College 12.50 +1.2 5  
37 Ibia, Golde   UC Berkeley 12.51 +1.2 5  
38 Brown, Antionetta   San Joaquin Delt 12.55 +1.2 5  
39 Navarre, Breanna   San Mateo 12.56 +1.2 5  
40 Eatmon, Jessy   Humboldt State 12.64w +3.0 4  
41 James, Victoria   Fresno City Coll 12.71 +1.4 6  
42 Johnson, Rashai   San Joaquin Delt 12.72 +1.4 6  
43 Roan, Dominique   Sacramento City 12.86 +1.4 6  
44 King, Bethany   Utah State 13.00 +1.3 3  
45 Chown, Brittainy   Humboldt State 13.01 +1.4 6  
 
Womens 200m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Romero, Shapri   Arizona 23.63w +2.6 1  
2 Moline, Georganne   Arizona 23.85w +2.6 1  
3 Poston, Germe   Arizona 23.93w +2.6 1  
4 Price, Charnell   UC Berkeley 23.93w +2.6 1  
5 Fermin, Shawna   Washington State 24.19 +1.7 2  
6 Chapman, Melanise   UC Davis 24.20 +1.7 2  
7 King, Karene   Unattached 24.25w +2.6 1  
8 Tingelstad, Ashley   North Dakota Sta 24.27 +2.0 3  
9 Marshall, Ashley   UC Davis 24.36 +1.7 2  
10 Vines, Leshel   CS Northridge 24.45 +2.0 3  
11 Thompson, Breeauna   Fresno State 24.46 +1.7 2  
12 Kamara, Alima   UC Berkeley 24.48w +2.6 1  
13 Browner, Alexis   American River 24.55 +2.0 3  
14 Woodruff, Gianna   Washington 24.59 +2.0 3  
15 Lambert, Lexis   CS Northridge 24.68 +2.0 3  
16 McKinney, Aaliyah   Eastern Michigan 24.82 +1.7 2  
17 Urssery, Aijah   Notre Dame 24.84w +2.6 1  
18 Harvey, Atiya   City College San 24.85 +1.4 4  
19 Lyday, Carisma   UC Berkeley 24.91 +1.4 4  
20 Reed, Leslie   UC Davis 24.95 +1.4 4  
21 Ekelem, Christiana   Washington State 24.99 +2.0 3  
22 Veale, Marie   CS Northridge 25.01 +0.3 5  
23 Dirks, Samantha   CS Northridge 25.02 +0.3 5  
24 McMillan, Lilla   Tulane 25.02w +2.6 1  
25 Morgan, Grace   Alaska-Anchorage 25.09 +2.0 3  
26 Jacobson, Haley   Washington 25.12 +1.7 2  
27 Page, Brittany   North Dakota Sta 25.13 +2.0 3  
28 Eze, Chiza   CS Northridge 25.14 +0.3 5  
29 Garland, Shale'   Arizona 25.15 +1.7 2  
30 Winfrey, Bree   Washington State 25.17 +2.0 3  
31 DeHart, Holly   Washington State 25.29 +0.3 5  
32 Cross, Latipha   Eastern Michigan 25.33 +1.7 2  
33 McClung, Madison   Western Oregon 25.46 +1.4 4  
34 Clem, Morgan   Washington State 25.52 +1.4 4  
35 Jones, Ashley   Hartnell 25.54 +1.4 4  
36 Eatmon, Jessy   Humboldt State 25.93 +0.3 5  
37 Davis, Briana   CS Northridge 25.96 +1.7 2  
38 Winkel, Jaclyn   Notre Dame 26.29 +0.3 5  
39 Jordan, Cierra   Hawaii Manoa 28.07 +1.4 4  
 
Womens 400m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Chenault, Christina   Carondelet 56.34 1  
2 Reed, Lauren   Rodriguez 56.65 1  
3 Evanoff, Sofia   Winters 56.74 1  
4 Weems, Joy   Del Campo 57.25 2  
5 Price, Madeline   Menlo-Atherton 57.27 1  
6 Anuakpado, Laura   South Pasadena 57.37 3  
7 Alexander, Anaya   Carlmont 57.73 1  
8 Jenkins, Chloe   St Mary's (CA) 57.79 2  
9 Feldmeier, Brooke   Tumwater 57.96 5  
10 Connell, Isabelle   Harker 58.26 2  
11 Ibrahim, Sadia   Santa Rosa 58.39 2  
12 Chalmers, Jackie   Montgomery 58.42 2  
13 Eaton, Ellie   Davis Sr. 58.49 1  
14 Brown, Mianni   Newark Memorial 58.58 3  
15 Kittle, Ashley   Woodcreek 58.67 3  
16 Padilla, Marisa   St Francis (Moun 58.99 4  
17 Marshall, Kareemah   San Lorenzo vall 59.09 2  
18 McGrady, Tegan   Santa Teresa 59.13 3  
19 Tucker, Kamaya   Laguna Creek 59.21 1  
20 Jackson, D'Airrien   Adrian Wilcox 59.26 4  
21 Ent, Rebekah   Miramonte 59.50 3  
22 Onwuemeka, Lourdes   Hercules 59.66 5  
23 Woolbright, Carlondra   Edison 59.76 2  
24 Abbott, Olivia   Douglas 59.78 5  
25 Smith, Amari   Franklin (EG) 1:00.00c 4  
26 Jones, Nijae   San Leandro 1:00.08c 1  
27 Lee, Tatiana   Seaside 1:00.08c 3  
28 Smith, Jazmine   Elk Grove 1:00.26c 4  
29 Spadarotto, Marina   St Helena 1:00.68c 4  
30 Willis, Kamia Rodil   South Pasadena 1:00.76c 3  
31 Barragan, Maria   Healdsburg 1:00.99c 5  
32 Hunter, Sydney   St Francis (Moun 1:01.05c 4  
33 Stansberry, Cassie   Menlo-Atherton 1:01.69c 3  
34 Perkins, Xiomara   Valencia (Valenc 1:01.83c 2  
35 SMITH, ALEXA   Aragon 1:02.17c 3  
36 Cox, Talia   St. Mary's (Stoc 1:04.92c 5  
 
Womens 400m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Moline, Georganne   Arizona 52.92 1  
2 Fermin, Shawna   Washington State 53.37 1  
3 Brown, Michelle   Notre Dame 53.99 1  
4 Tingelstad, Ashley   North Dakota Sta 54.32 1  
5 Kamara, Alima   UC Berkeley 54.46 1  
6 harrison, jackie   Unattached 54.51 1  
7 Levingston, Carissa   Stanford 54.51 1  
8 Pridgett, Tamara   Arizona 55.21 2  
9 Cross, Latipha   Eastern Michigan 55.23 1  
10 Nixon, Cekarri   UC Davis 55.64 2  
11 Winfrey, Bree   Washington State 56.02 2  
12 Landen, Shanie   UC Davis 56.14 3  
13 Giles, Asha   Laney 56.14 2  
14 Quincy, Kayla   Tulane 56.20 2  
15 Garland, Shale'   Arizona 56.37 1  
16 Page, Brittany   North Dakota Sta 56.67 2  
17 Bamberg, Asheley   Laney 56.92 3  
18 McKinney, Aaliyah   Eastern Michigan 57.05 3  
19 Dirks, Samantha   CS Northridge 57.11 3  
20 Rawls, Asia   Eastern Michigan 57.45 2  
21 Orchard, Treigh   Laney 57.55 3  
22 Daniel, Carly   Boston College 57.61 3  
23 Wilcox, Kaitlyn   Utah State 58.00 2  
24 Hunter, Tazama   Sacramento City 58.03 3  
25 Tollefson, Kris   Washington State 58.05 2  
26 O'Dea, Margaret   Boston College 59.89 3  
 
Womens 800m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Tracy, Rebecca   Notre Dame 2:05.31 2  
2 Kesselring, Anne   Oregon 2:05.76 1  
3 Friday, Becca   Oregon 2:06.00 2  
4 Aragon, Danielle   Notre Dame 2:06.40 2  
5 Eichenberger, Annette   Air Force 2:06.63 3  
6 Harper, Lyndsay   Bay Area Track C 2:07.00 1  
7 Borge, Martine   Arkansas 2:07.07 1  
8 Leblanc, Annie   Oregon 2:07.12 3  
9 Nichols, Clara   Oklahoma State 2:07.31 3  
10 Brown, Kelsey   BYU 2:07.40 1  
11 Stratioti, Paige   North Dakota Sta 2:07.56 2  
12 Curran, Kelly   Notre Dame 2:07.73 3  
13 Anderson, Chloe   New Mexico 2:08.08 3  
14 Brown, Stephanie   Arkansas 2:08.38 2  
15 Unknown Athlete   Club Northwest 2:08.58 2  
15 Mosby, Morgan   Air Force 2:08.58 3  
17 Zalud, Courtney   Washington State 2:09.00 3  
18 Zorich, Brett   Bay Area Track C 2:09.37 1  
19 Miller, Ashley   Asics 2:09.85 1  
20 Wood, Keri   Arkansas 2:09.87 3  
21 Alenbratt, Mary   Southern Methodi 2:10.20 3  
22 Harper, Brittney   Wisconsin 2:10.44 2  
23 Chavez, Andrea   Utah 2:10.85 3  
24 Schmidt, Chloe   Illinois 2:12.09 2  
-- Huh, Yeon-Jung   Santa Monica DNF 1  
-- Yates, Lucy   Utah DNF 3  
 
Womens 800m Open "B" Sections Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Holt, Hillary   College of Idaho 2:09.37 1  
2 Landen, Shanie   UC Davis 2:10.09 2  
3 Curl, Sophie   San Francisco 2:10.46 2  
4 Morgan, Stephanie   Illinois 2:10.49 2  
5 Arter, Charlotte   New Mexico 2:10.61 1  
6 Fagade, Titi   Fordham 2:11.02 2  
7 Porada, Katie   Illinois 2:11.27 2  
8 Stevenson, Arielle   UC Berkeley 2:11.79 1  
9 Bick, Susan   Alaska-Anchorage 2:12.47 3  
10 Monagle, Annie   Johns Hopkins Un 2:12.54 1  
11 Cramsey, Kelsey   Louisville 2:12.58 2  
12 Yingling, Sarah   BYU 2:12.73 4  
13 Harris, Hillary   San Francisco 2:12.88 2  
14 Stewart, Rachel   BYU 2:13.20 2  
15 Buckley, Shelby   USC 2:13.66 3  
16 Schulz, McKinzie   Notre Dame 2:13.82 3  
17 Hofmannova, Adela   Oklahoma State 2:13.99 2  
18 Farley, Hannah   Stanford 2:14.41 4  
19 Gray, Sydney   UC Berkeley 2:14.51 1  
20 Nordland, Brittany   Wisconsin-River 2:14.59 4  
21 Billmeyer, Alli   Stanford 2:14.63 2  
22 Langton, Kelsey   James Madison 2:14.76 1  
23 Meunier, Sydni   Notre Dame 2:14.92 4  
24 Gammage, Dynasty   UC Berkeley 2:15.35 4  
25 O'Neill, Laura   UC Berkeley 2:15.43 4  
26 Hilton, Jessica   BYU 2:15.54 3  
27 Carlisle, Candace   BYU 2:16.01 4  
28 Churchwell, Morgan   Eastern Michigan 2:16.44 4  
29 Bobos, Mihaela   Oklahoma State 2:16.66 1  
30 Murray, Tate   Stanford 2:16.81 3  
31 Stepter, Kala   Stanford 2:16.95 4  
32 Hundal, Aman   CS Stanislaus 2:17.07 4  
33 Rivers-Birt, Lia   Cal Poly SLO 2:17.37 3  
34 Woodson, Kendra   Oklahoma State 2:18.10 3  
35 Noonan, Caitlin   Arkansas 2:18.77 3  
36 Dutch, Taylor   UC Berkeley 2:20.42 3  
37 McNamara, Molly   Stanford 2:20.64 2  
38 Paracholski, Meagan   Fresno State 2:21.08 1  
39 Davis, Jenna   Cal Poly SLO 2:21.75 3  
40 Buchbinder, Jaye   Stanford 2:22.38 4  
-- Kubasch, Stella   Fresno State DNF 1  
 
Womens 1500m Open Section 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mergaert, Amanda   Utah 4:17.22 1  
2 Tracy, Rebecca   Notre Dame 4:18.07 1  
3 Arter, Charlotte   New Mexico 4:19.03 1  
4 Miller, Ashley   Asics 4:19.03 1  
5 Curl, Sophie   San Francisco 4:19.81 1  
6 Leblanc, Annie   Oregon 4:21.08 1  
7 Alenbratt, Mary   Southern Methodi 4:21.17 1  
8 King, Jillian   Boston College 4:21.51 1  
9 Penney, Sarah   Oregon 4:21.72 1  
10 Corbin, Nicci   Arizona 4:21.91 1  
11 Smith, Jordyn   Team Run Eugene 4:22.58 1  
12 Harper, Lyndsay   Bay Area Track C 4:27.63 1  
-- Poppos, Alexi   Unattached DNF 1  
 
Womens 1500m Open Section 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Weissenbach, Amy   Stanford 4:17.40 1  
2 Fedronic, Justine   Stanford 4:20.50 1  
3 Curran, Kelly   Notre Dame 4:21.57 1  
4 Patrignelli, Megan   Oregon 4:21.75 1  
5 Cox, Chelsea   Georgetown 4:21.84 1  
6 Kroeger, Kathy   Stanford 4:21.96 1  
7 Wallace, Lauren   UC Davis 4:22.35 1  
8 Robison, Diane   Arkansas 4:22.66 1  
9 Okoro, Ejiroghene   Iowa State 4:23.16 1  
10 Mires, Baylee   Washington 4:23.17 1  
11 Tonn, Jessica   Stanford 4:23.64 1  
12 Porada, Katie   Illinois 4:24.55 1  
13 Peare, Allison   Kentucky 4:31.21 1  
-- Amaral, Joelle   Washington DNF 1  
 
Womens 1500m Open Section 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Scott, Dominique   Arkansas 4:23.24 1  
2 Martin, Bianca   Portland State 4:23.89 1  
3 Stewart, Kirsten   Iona 4:25.40 1  
4 Unknown Athlete   Club Northwest 4:25.80 1  
5 Neczypor, Hannah   Georgetown 4:26.16 1  
6 Keklak, Andrea   Georgetown 4:26.40 1  
7 Fulton, Eleanor   Washington 4:26.52 1  
8 Lambdin, Raquel   UC Davis 4:26.93 1  
9 Hofmannova, Adela   Oklahoma State 4:27.78 1  
10 Brown, Kelsey   BYU 4:28.23 1  
11 Johnston, Paige   Arkansas 4:29.11 1  
12 Billmeyer, Alli   Stanford 4:29.58 1  
13 Meyers, Maddie   Washington 4:30.15 1  
 
Womens 1500m Open Section 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Holt, Hillary   College of Idaho 4:18.82 1  
2 Aragon, Danielle   Notre Dame 4:20.92 1  
3 Malone, Molly   Syracuse 4:23.79 1  
4 Carlisle, Candace   BYU 4:25.40 1  
5 Kamilos, Jessica   Arkansas 4:26.08 1  
6 Newman, Tylee   Utah State 4:26.51 1  
7 Gray, Sydney   UC Berkeley 4:26.83 1  
8 O'Guinn, Ivy   Alaska-Anchorage 4:27.53 1  
9 Stokes, Jamie   Weber State 4:28.20 1  
10 Schulz, McKinzie   Notre Dame 4:31.32 1  
 
Womens 1500m Open Section 5 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Anderson, Chloe   New Mexico 4:27.08 1  
2 McNamara, Molly   Stanford 4:27.65 1  
3 Lawrence, Marie   Washington 4:27.87 1  
4 Murray, Tate   Stanford 4:28.52 1  
5 Amaral, Joelle   Washington 4:31.45 1  
6 Capellino, Erica   USC 4:31.92 1  
7 Reiner, Annie   James Madison 4:33.45 1  
8 Saunders, Claudia   Stanford 4:35.76 1  
9 Bobos, Mihaela   Oklahoma State 4:49.85 1  
 
Womens 1500m Open Section 6 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Monagle, Annie   Johns Hopkins Un 4:25.49 1  
2 Yingling, Sarah   BYU 4:26.02 1  
3 Jewkes, Danielle   Southern Utah 4:28.18 1  
4 Fuerst, Melissa   Air Force 4:29.56 1  
5 Schmidt, Chloe   Illinois 4:30.35 1  
6 Stewart, Rachel   BYU 4:30.53 1  
7 Dutch, Taylor   UC Berkeley 4:31.17 1  
8 Miller, Liberty   Washington 4:32.71 1  
9 Berdousi, Aikaterini   USC 4:33.53 1  
10 Boyden, Sarah   New Balance 4:35.11 1  
11 Johnson, Justine   Washington 4:36.14 1  
12 Flattmann, Kaitlin   Arkansas 4:41.87 1  
13 Warner, Ashleigh   BYU 4:45.54 1  
 
Womens 1500m Open Section 7 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McKenna, Erin   Boston College 4:32.11 1  
2 Hilton, Jessica   BYU 4:33.03 1  
3 Foley, Meghan   Long Beach State 4:33.29 1  
4 Schwanz, Annemarie   Fresno State 4:33.33 1  
5 Young, Laura   BYU 4:33.96 1  
6 Churchwell, Morgan   Eastern Michigan 4:34.63 1  
7 Meunier, Sydni   Notre Dame 4:35.34 1  
8 Traub, Kristen   Marist 4:36.11 1  
9 Lopresti, Erin   James Madison 4:36.21 1  
10 Riley, Colleen   Iowa State 4:37.02 1  
11 Ghabbour, Marina   CS Stanislaus 4:37.25 1  
12 Jamboretz, Kate   San Francisco 4:38.42 1  
13 O'Neill, Laura   UC Berkeley 4:39.73 1  
14 Maton, Ashley   Oregon 4:40.81 1  
15 Smith, Cassandra   Washington 4:48.21 1  
16 Gammage, Dynasty   UC Berkeley 4:53.98 1  
17 Buchbinder, Jaye   Stanford 4:54.58 1  
 
Womens Mile High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Maxwell, Anna   San Lorenzo vall 4:47.01 1  
2 Robinson, Sarah   Henry M. Gunn 4:49.26 1  
3 Hiltz, Nikki   Aptos 4:51.52 1  
4 Peabody, Clare   Aptos 4:51.52 1  
5 Maxwell, Julia   Branson 4:55.91 1  
6 Fraser, Vanessa   Scotts Valley 4:56.43 1  
7 Goo, Kylie   Westmoor 5:02.55 2  
8 Mares, Valerie   Colony 5:03.70 2  
9 Macmillan, Claire   San Lorenzo vall 5:03.86 2  
10 Reed, Melissa   Mountain View 5:04.15 2  
11 Makau, Faith   Enochs 5:06.14 1  
12 Mills, Mackenzie   Vintage 5:06.85 2  
13 Wood, Hannah   Presentation 5:07.35 2  
14 Teaford, Laney   Davis Sr. 5:07.46 1  
15 Larocco, Lauren   St Francis (Moun 5:08.62 3  
16 Starn, Brooke   Monte Vista 5:08.67 2  
17 Webber, Cassidy   Palos Verdes 5:09.04 2  
18 Estrada, Vanessa   San Benito (Holl 5:09.89 2  
19 Bordes, Megan   Redwood 5:09.91 2  
20 Gong, Maryann   Granada 5:10.12 1  
21 Meads, Sophie   Davis Sr. 5:11.05 1  
22 Weigel, Maya   Mountain View 5:13.25 2  
23 Ricks, Madison   California 5:14.78 1  
24 Heyn, Amy   Del Oro 5:15.45 1  
25 Velez, Ellie   Oak Ridge 5:17.12 2  
26 Spence, Katie   St Ignatius 5:17.79 3  
27 Marggraff, Annie   Acalanes 5:18.56 3  
28 Fieberling, Emily   Bishop O'Dowd 5:20.09 3  
29 Gagnon, Lauren   Palos Verdes 5:20.25 3  
30 Thiel, Skylar   Palos Verdes 5:21.61 3  
31 Compton, Kandace   El Camino 5:21.85 1  
32 Conner, Lacey   St Mary's Academ 5:22.24 3  
33 Agustin, Amihan   James Logan 5:23.38 3  
34 Sewell, Breanna   Vacaville 5:23.44 3  
35 Smiley, Katharine   Monte Vista 5:24.05 3  
36 Cooke, Julia   Bishop O'Dowd 5:24.20 3  
37 Fix, Katrina   Colony 5:26.00 2  
38 Gibson, Kaila   Soquel 5:28.93 2  
39 Renken, Anika   South Pasadena 5:37.25 3  
 
Womens 3000m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fraser, Vanessa   Scotts Valley 9:57.85 1  
2 Estrada, Vanessa   San Benito (Holl 10:04.18 1  
3 Katz, Danielle   Los Gatos 10:06.40 1  
4 Jacob, Lauren   Los Altos 10:10.38 1  
5 Starn, Brooke   Monte Vista 10:10.78 1  
6 Garcia, Karlie   Oakmont 10:15.23 1  
7 Derry, Kendall   Bella Vista 10:18.34 2  
8 McCandless, Megan   Granada 10:20.25 2  
9 Mills, Mackenzie   Vintage 10:23.85 1  
10 Abdo, Diribe   Berkeley 10:24.96 1  
11 MEEKS, GILLIAN   Henry M. Gunn 10:26.72 1  
12 Webber, Cassidy   Palos Verdes 10:29.68 2  
13 Coonfield, Morgin   McKinleyville 10:32.24 2  
14 Collins, Kelly   Acalanes 10:32.73 1  
15 Villalobos, Xeomara   Colony 10:33.35 1  
16 Derry, Kaitlin   Bella Vista 10:34.88 2  
17 Dodge, Jenica   Whitney 10:36.60 2  
18 Gagnon, Lauren   Palos Verdes 10:37.70 2  
19 Wood, Hannah   Presentation 10:42.77 2  
20 Johnson, Alyssa   Leland 10:42.97 1  
21 Thiel, Skylar   Palos Verdes 10:43.59 2  
22 Van Loan, Helena   South Pasadena 10:44.25 2  
23 Chinn, Kat   Aragon 10:44.30 2  
24 Xu, Jenny   Monta Vista 10:44.58 2  
25 Velez, Ellie   Oak Ridge 10:50.38 2  
26 Ling, Grace   Lynbrook 10:59.88 1  
27 Gibson, Kaila   Soquel 11:03.82 1  
28 Rivera, Cristal   Madera South 11:08.60 2  
29 Nunes, Karina   Woodcreek 11:11.82 1  
30 Lowdon, Catherine   Burlingame 11:17.58 2  
31 Nag, Maya   Saratoga 11:36.14 2  
 
Womens 5000m Open Section 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Williams, Alisha   Brc/Adidas 15:09.73 1  
2 Saina, Betsy   Iowa State 15:12.05 1  
3 Reilly, Chelsea   Bay Area Track C 15:13.24 1  
4 Tuliamuk-Bolton, Aliphin   Wichita State 15:18.86 1  
5 Uhl, Lisa   Nike 15:29.64 1  
6 Thweatt, Laura   Boulder Track C 15:36.85 1  
7 Hall, Sara   Asics 15:43.97 1  
8 Babcock, Christine   Washington 15:44.98 1  
9 Bracy, Addie   Brooks 15:45.24 1  
10 Alstine, Amy Van   McMillan Elite 15:46.76 1  
11 Anderson, Linsdey   Unattached 15:47.38 1  
12 Cheever, Jamie   Team USA Minnes 15:48.74 1  
13 Oswald, Chelsea   Kentucky 15:49.57 1  
14 Coogan, Katrina   Georgetown 15:50.08 1  
15 Nelson, Meaghan   Iowa State 15:51.63 1  
16 Izawa, Nanaka   Juntendo 15:51.63 1  
17 Santisteban, Kelsey   UC Berkeley 15:52.06 1  
18 Macumber, Cally   Kentucky 16:04.24 1  
19 Farber, Lianne   North Carolina S 16:07.04 1  
20 Stowe, Rebeka   Unattached 16:08.77 1  
21 Toro, Rosa Del   Unattached 16:14.79 1  
22 Kurusu, Azusa   Juntendo 16:39.69 1  
23 Chambers, Madeline   Georgetown 16:50.86 1  
-- Neczypor, Hannah   Georgetown DNF 1  
-- Kroeger, Kathy   Stanford DNF 1  
-- Kobayashi, Yuriko   Toyota Welln DNF 1  
 
Womens 5000m Open Section 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Penney, Lauren   Syracuse 15:56.80 1  
2 Dahlberg, Bridget   Boston College 16:05.85 1  
3 Eason, Ann   Eastern Kentucky 16:06.98 1  
4 KIRK, ELINOR   Alabama-Birmingh 16:07.13 1  
5 Carlyle, Laura   Bowerman Athleti 16:08.14 1  
6 Amaro, Emilie   Stanford 16:11.67 1  
7 Kanuho, Rochelle   Northern Arizona 16:12.62 1  
8 Bower, Natalie   Penn State 16:12.88 1  
9 Shea, Sheree   Loyola Marymount 16:13.27 1  
10 Kemboi, Agnes   Texas Christian 16:14.77 1  
11 Ginther, Samantha   Indiana 16:15.34 1  
12 Duerksen, Kelsey   Indiana 16:18.24 1  
13 Hudak, Sarah   Alabama-Birmingh 16:20.79 1  
14 Pagano, Sarah   Syracuse 16:25.15 1  
15 Roberts, Ruby   Washington State 16:25.94 1  
16 Schrulle, Mareike   Iowa 16:26.40 1  
17 Gillingham, Erin   Columbia 16:28.73 1  
18 Harman, Katie   James Madison 16:29.28 1  
19 Westphal, Liv   Boston College 16:36.52 1  
20 Maag, Annamarie   Georgetown 16:43.05 1  
21 Anselmini, Mary Kate   Stanford 16:44.33 1  
22 Voronko, Victoria   Eastern Michigan 16:46.19 1  
23 Rozcicha, Amber   Portland State 16:54.00 1  
-- Tonn, Jessica   Stanford DNF 1  
-- Gambrall, Brooke   Iowa DNF 1  
-- Silis, Alejandra   Corre A.C. DNF 1  
 
Womens 5000m Open Section 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Seidel, Molly   Notre Dame 16:05.33 1  
2 Cridebring, Alycia   UC Davis 16:06.14 1  
3 Olson, Mara   Butler 16:08.08 1  
4 Sumpter, Sarah   UC Davis 16:09.83 1  
5 Levac, Gabby   Duke 16:13.67 1  
6 Gray, Alia   Sacramento R 16:14.33 1  
7 Smith, Jamie   Southern Utah 16:16.84 1  
8 Mitchell, Rachel   Sacramento State 16:23.45 1  
9 Brown, Stephanie   Arkansas 16:24.34 1  
10 Keino, Ruth   Alaska-Anchorage 16:24.67 1  
11 Petersen, Jessie   Syracuse 16:25.92 1  
12 Lubieniecki, Kara   Saucony Hurrican 16:26.76 1  
13 Ainsworth, Imogen   New Mexico 16:27.01 1  
14 Coffey, Karlee   Eastern Oregon 16:28.29 1  
15 Mitsos, Janna   New Mexico 16:28.46 1  
16 Gerlach, Tori   Penn State 16:28.51 1  
17 Ridderman, Erica   Indiana 16:30.79 1  
18 Nelson, Crystal   Iowa State 16:31.16 1  
19 Deakins, Megan   Duke 16:34.75 1  
20 McKillop, Lauren   Butler 16:37.05 1  
21 VanderMalle, Marissa   Boise State 16:40.60 1  
22 Oneda, Hannah   Johns Hopkins Un 16:44.52 1  
23 Engel, Caitlin   Indiana 16:45.24 1  
24 Martinelli, Sarah   West Virginia 16:45.66 1  
25 Follett, Kirsten   New Mexico 16:45.91 1  
26 Winnegar, Shawna   New Mexico 16:47.21 1  
27 Ryan, Meg   Notre Dame 16:47.80 1  
28 Baker, Alice   San Francisco 16:55.03 1  
29 Symoniak, Brenna   Syracuse 17:00.74 1  
30 Malone, Margo   Syracuse 17:08.28 1  
31 Moskal, Aubrey   West Virginia 17:14.93 1  
 
Womens 5000m Open Section 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hurst, Susannah   Utah 16:34.17 1  
2 Gomez , Kinsey   Oregon State 16:38.79 1  
3 Berkholtz, Liz   Minnesota 16:42.59 1  
4 Schneider, Alyssa   Illinois 16:45.02 1  
5 Paaso, Kris   New Balance 16:45.89 1  
6 McMahon, Sarah   Bradley 16:46.45 1  
7 Martin, Lauren   Adams State 16:53.94 1  
8 Hirt, Molly   Indiana 16:55.25 1  
9 Shields, Natalie   BYU 16:55.33 1  
10 Gannon, Maggie   Iowa State 16:58.60 1  
11 Hanna, Victoria   Oklahoma State 16:59.05 1  
12 Pratt, Olivia   Butler 16:59.72 1  
13 Thompson, Melissa   Ohio 17:05.32 1  
14 Leonardi, Abbey   Oregon 17:07.07 1  
15 Burkard, Elena   San Francisco 17:07.64 1  
16 Rotich, Perez   Iowa State 17:11.37 1  
17 Petersen, Taylor   Iowa State 17:11.48 1  
18 Budd, Kelli   Minnesota 17:18.66 1  
19 Nobles, Stacey   James Madison 17:45.47 1  
20 Sawyer, Allison   Boulder Track C 17:47.29 1  
21 Reina, Valerie   Arkansas 17:50.21 1  
22 Trujillo, Aimee   Stanford 18:03.64 1  
-- Campos, Jacqueline   Oklahoma State DNF 1  
 
Womens 5000m Open Section 5 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Eckhoff, Ashley   Texas Christian 16:37.38 1  
2 Drake, Lindsey   Gonzaga 16:38.62 1  
3 Tiyouri, Maor   San Francisco 16:42.09 1  
4 Clark, Alyvia   Loyola-Chicago 16:44.00 1  
5 Richardson, Margo   Saint Louis U 16:47.98 1  
6 Bulder, Stephanie   Arizona 16:49.35 1  
7 Stuenkel, Sydney   Loyola-Chicago 16:51.91 1  
8 Weber, Emily   Oregon State 17:06.04 1  
9 Winterton, Rebekah   Utah 17:15.84 1  
10 Kelly, Kira   Oregon State 17:17.45 1  
11 Kenny, Moira   Boston College 17:18.03 1  
12 Litzsinger, Alex   Utah State 17:18.87 1  
13 Carpino, Rachel   Arkansas 17:30.52 1  
14 LaCroix, Erika   Oklahoma State 17:35.47 1  
15 Stasiuk, Allison   Boston College 17:37.71 1  
16 Kanetzky, Kate   Air Force 17:47.45 1  
17 Winterton, Jaqueline   Utah State 17:52.25 1  
18 Robison, Ashley   Utah State 18:06.43 1  
19 Messina, Katie   Marist 18:24.39 1  
20 Giardelli, Kelsey   Utah State 18:30.95 1  
21 Sheehan, Kathryn   Marist 18:34.09 1  
 
Womens 10000m Open Section 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Flanagan, Shalane   Nike 31:04.85 1  
2 Goucher, Kara   Nike 31:46.64 1  
3 Hasay, Jordan   Oregon 32:46.68 1  
4 Goethals, Megan   Washington 32:52.78 1  
5 Nelson, Brianne   Brc/Adidas 32:54.50 1  
6 Bottorff, Juliet   Unattached 32:58.00 1  
7 Bergman, Jennifer   Arizona 33:04.58 1  
8 White, Catherine   Virginia 33:07.36 1  
9 Valgoi, Gina   Loyola-Chicago 33:07.80 1  
10 Melander, McKenzie   Team USA Minnes 33:18.89 1  
11 Hutchison, Bradi   Idaho State 33:22.99 1  
12 Flanagan, Lindsay   Washington 33:23.53 1  
13 Kimaiyo, Risper   Texas-El Paso 33:24.21 1  
14 Muir, Tina   Unattached 33:24.74 1  
15 Docherty, Laura   Minnesota 33:24.93 1  
16 Johns, Rhiannon   Alabama-Birmingh 33:29.99 1  
17 Clark, Katie   Butler 33:36.36 1  
18 Cozzarelli, Andie   North Carolina S 33:47.46 1  
19 Peyton, Meghan   Team USA Minnes 33:52.16 1  
20 Accurso, Juli   Ohio 33:52.33 1  
21 Thompson, Joanna   North Carolina S 33:52.62 1  
22 Millhouse, Karaleigh   Oiselle 33:53.97 1  
23 Soethout, Jana   San Francisco 34:07.61 1  
24 McGlinchey, Meghan   La Salle 34:39.94 1  
25 Anzalone, Gabi   Wisconsin 34:53.97 1  
26 Brault, Sarah-Anne   West Virginia 34:56.70 1  
27 Keyser, Ellie   Boulder Track C 35:15.29 1  
-- Mendez, Allison   Team Rogue DNF 1  
-- Zeferjahn, Tanya   Unattached DNF 1  
-- Kellner, Katie   Cornell DNF 1  
 
Womens 10000m Open Section 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mickle, Olivia   Brown 33:52.49 1  
2 Bluske, Samantha   Iowa State 34:16.40 1  
3 Yaeger, Courtney   Illinois 34:25.01 1  
4 Moreno, Danielle   UC Santa Barbara 34:27.81 1  
5 Brewer, Rachael   Illinois State 34:29.30 1  
6 Schaaf, Kendra   New Mexico 34:30.11 1  
7 Mugnaini, Lauren   Sacramento State 34:30.22 1  
8 Tesfaye, Semehar   Arkansas 34:31.93 1  
9 Thomas, Emily   Gonzaga 34:41.97 1  
10 Aubert, Kristina   Arkansas State 34:53.51 1  
11 Giannotti, Emily   Penn State 34:54.26 1  
12 Davis, Lyndy   Portland 34:56.78 1  
13 Houser, Kellie   Portland 34:58.38 1  
14 Selmquist, Alyssa   Sacred Heart 34:58.98 1  
15 Kool, Tia   Team Rogue 35:07.90 1  
16 Moen, Katy   Iowa State 35:17.00 1  
17 Mayfield, Camelia   Portland State 35:17.07 1  
18 Draper, Caroline   Loyola Marymount 35:18.87 1  
19 Gorman, Katie   James Madison 35:20.76 1  
20 Hoefert, Jessica   Saint Louis U 35:26.40 1  
21 Bostrom, Anna   Kentucky 35:26.45 1  
22 Heuer, Sarah   Colorado State 35:30.07 1  
23 Paletta, Gina   Portland 35:33.43 1  
24 Capozzi, Michelle   La Salle 35:37.74 1  
25 Hanna, Hailey   Arizona State 35:39.08 1  
26 Brasovan, Ashley   Duke 35:41.32 1  
27 Clinton, Alexandra   Syracuse 35:50.20 1  
28 Brown, Kate   Alabama-Birmingh 35:55.42 1  
29 Janezic, Megan   Loyola-Chicago 36:01.23 1  
30 Reichert, Morgan   Ohio 36:05.70 1  
31 Powers, Ashlee   Southern Methodi 36:42.73 1  
32 Rydeen, Katie   Wisconsin-River 37:14.06 1  
-- Thompson, Michelle   Long Beach State DNF 1  
-- Olivere, Lindsey   Duke DNF 1  
 
Womens 3k Steeple Open Section 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pappas, Alexi   Unattached 9:46.73 1  
2 Sorna, Rachel   Cornell 9:52.58 1  
3 Henry, Amber   Weber State 9:55.07 1  
4 Nelson, Alicia   Adams State 10:09.62 1  
5 Dimoff, Carrie   Bowerman Athleti 10:10.92 1  
6 Tanui, Susan   Alaska-Anchorage 10:13.40 1  
7 Callahan, Maggie   Unattached 10:15.24 1  
8 DeWalt, Kara   Bay Area Track C 10:16.43 1  
9 Moraczewski, Katie   Minnesota 10:23.55 1  
10 Nerud, Brianna   Syracuse 10:26.44 1  
11 Hartung, Genna   Cornell 10:28.92 1  
12 Beutler, Ashley   Wisconsin 10:29.48 1  
13 McClellan, Maddie   North Dakota Sta 10:38.37 1  
14 Aufmann, Madeline   Illinois 10:41.40 1  
 
Womens 3k Steeple Open Section 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Frerichs, Courtney   Missouri-Kansas 10:08.27 1  
2 Aragon, Alexa   Notre Dame 10:10.18 1  
3 Zillmer, Kristen   Illinois State 10:14.83 1  
4 Kujawa, Kate   Oklahoma State 10:15.55 1  
5 McShea, Kelly   Illinois State 10:16.95 1  
6 Fry, Katie   UC Davis 10:16.96 1  
7 Hamric, Jordan   West Virginia 10:17.58 1  
8 Mueller, Morgan   Boston College 10:23.65 1  
9 Austin, Caroline   Washington State 10:23.77 1  
10 Klenke, Shannon   Arkansas 10:25.68 1  
11 Rolland, Megan   Oiselle 10:27.18 1  
12 Radcliff, Kristen   Tulsa Runner 10:29.42 1  
13 Formaz, Clea   Arizona 10:29.69 1  
14 Benson, Abbie   Penn State 10:33.30 1  
15 Foster, Julia   Stanford 10:37.88 1  
16 Vermeer, Esther   Duke 10:38.70 1  
17 Castrogivanni, Brianna   Sacred Heart 10:40.24 1  
18 Bremser, Jennifer   Air Force 10:42.18 1  
 
Womens 3k Steeple Open Section 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sigg, Elise   Illinois State 10:19.45 1  
2 Laurent, Agnes   Northern Arizona 10:23.47 1  
3 Anderson, Courtney   Unattached 10:24.56 1  
4 Lamb, Kelly   Adams State 10:41.29 1  
5 Hanenburg, Kaitlin   Colorado State 10:44.33 1  
6 Schnittger, Amy   Chico State 10:44.65 1  
7 Kobayashi, Miki   Juntendo 10:45.56 1  
8 Klopfenstein, Sora   College of Idaho 10:45.94 1  
9 Potts, Tera   South Dakota 10:47.93 1  
10 Kearney, Samantha   SRA Elite 10:50.40 1  
11 Nowlin, Taylor   Oregon State 10:50.70 1  
12 Hintze, Laken   Weber State 10:56.74 1  
13 Scott, Kayla   Ohio 10:57.30 1  
14 Mendoza, Carina   Fresno State 10:58.12 1  
15 Foldager, Denali   CS Stanislaus 11:04.28 1  
16 Sonneborn, Mikayla   Tulane 11:45.04 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smyers-Jones, Kortni   San Leandro 14.37 1  
2 Craft, Taylor   Newark Memorial 14.64 1  
3 Perry, Pattriana   Vacaville 14.66 1  
4 Davis, Jessica   King City 15.64 1  
5 Vance, Summer   Los Gatos 15.74 1  
6 Delucchi, Jenny   Santa Cruz 15.91 1  
7 McGlaston, Mecca   Dublin 16.14 1  
8 Barker, Shea   Whitney 16.25 1  
9 Roberton, Jazmine   Colony 18.56 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Perry, Pattriana   Vacaville 13.98 1  
2 Smyers-Jones, Kortni   San Leandro 14.19 1  
3 Craft, Taylor   Newark Memorial 14.48 3  
4 McGlaston, Mecca   Dublin 15.23 4  
5 Davis, Jessica   King City 15.41 4  
6 Roberton, Jazmine   Colony 15.53 4  
7 Barker, Shea   Whitney 15.55 2  
8 Delucchi, Jenny   Santa Cruz 15.58 1  
9 Vance, Summer   Los Gatos 15.60 4  
10 Feldmeier, Brooke   Tumwater 15.63 3  
11 Schulz, Carly   St Mary's (CA) 15.67 3  
12 Schnabel, Amanda   St Francis (Moun 15.73 4  
13 Levy, Ciara   Monterey Trail 15.96 2  
14 Cartan, Nathalie   Rocklin 16.05 3  
15 Acebo, Nina   South Pasadena 16.13 2  
16 Southards, Margaret   Merrill West 16.25 1  
17 Stephens, Rose   Davis Sr. 16.33 1  
18 Dyok, Christina   Rocklin 16.37 2  
19 Heffernan, Carly   Los Gatos 16.39 2  
20 Miklos, Maya   Henry M. Gunn 16.53 3  
21 Kaup, Maya   Eureka 16.62 4  
22 Tatum, Danielle   Los Gatos 16.88 4  
23 Forvilly, Sierra   Whittell 16.93 1  
24 Wilmoth, Cate   Tamalpais 17.21 2  
25 Muller, Makenzie   Foothill (Pleasa 17.31 2  
26 Buck, Casey   Leigh 17.32 3  
27 Chatman, Brittney   Lincoln (s) 17.74 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Carter, Kori   Stanford 13.28 1  
2 Barber, Jade   Notre Dame 13.68 1  
3 Wilson, Erica   Laney 13.87 1  
4 Nelms, Katie   Stanford 14.04 1  
5 Carter, Kayla   UC Davis 14.16 1  
6 Santiago, Zhane   Hawaii Manoa 14.34 1  
7 Clerveaux, Vanessa   Eastern Michigan 14.44 1  
8 Alvarez, Candace   Hawaii Manoa 14.57 1  
9 Hicks, Traci   Arizona 15.13 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Barber, Jade   Notre Dame 13.26 1  
2 Carter, Kori   Stanford 13.32 1  
3 Nelms, Katie   Stanford 13.63 1  
4 Wilson, Erica   Laney 13.73 1  
5 Carter, Kayla   UC Davis 14.06 2  
6 Clerveaux, Vanessa   Eastern Michigan 14.13 1  
7 Santiago, Zhane   Hawaii Manoa 14.18 2  
8 Hicks, Traci   Arizona 14.21 1  
9 Alvarez, Candace   Hawaii Manoa 14.38 3  
10 Rodgers, Aimee   Chico State 14.43 2  
11 Esperanza, Samantha   Hawaii Manoa 14.46 3  
12 Stueckle, Kimberly   Washington 14.53 2  
13 Dalton, Alexus   Cerritos 14.54 2  
14 Clem, Morgan   Washington State 14.55 1  
15 Crute, Adiyah   Tulane 14.59 3  
16 Ibia, Golde   UC Berkeley 14.63 2  
17 Lloyd, Haleigh   Alaska-Anchorage 14.75 2  
18 Struble, Morgan   Hawaii Manoa 14.79 2  
19 Wicker, Michelle   Hawaii Manoa 14.87 3  
20 Taylor, Cree   Utah State 14.91 3  
21 Grigg, Kellie   UC Davis 14.92 3  
22 Balentine, Samantha   Hawaii Manoa 14.94 3  
23 Hicks, Stephanie   CS Northridge 14.94 4  
24 Andreassen, Jordon   Iowa State 15.09 1  
25 Roland, Jaleecia   Washington 15.32 3  
26 Campbell, Brianne   Utah State 15.35 5  
27 Rienecker, Kira   UC Davis 15.37 3  
28 Williams, Shelby   Washington 15.40 4  
29 Bosen, Aubri   Utah State 15.43 1  
30 Dobbins, Christina   Whitworth 15.62 4  
31 Smith, Rosie   Alaska-Anchorage 15.72 2  
32 Morrison, Kaleigh   Hawaii Manoa 15.73 5  
33 Mills, Jealinda   CS Northridge 16.03 5  
34 Stoll, Jacky   Fresno City Coll 16.30 5  
35 Bailey, Allison   Stanford 16.34 4  
36 Ohlson, Dana   Tulane 16.93 4  
37 Johnson, McKenzie   Utah State 20.33 4  
-- Smith, Tamba   Merritt DNF 5  
 
Womens 400m Hurdles High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mahoney, Melissa   Woodland 1:04.14c 1  
2 Nild, Miranda   Castro Valley 1:04.37c 1  
3 Miklos, Maya   Henry M. Gunn 1:04.76c 2  
4 Davis, Jessica   King City 1:05.22c 2  
5 Stephens, Rose   Davis Sr. 1:05.65c 1  
6 Schnabel, Amanda   St Francis (Moun 1:06.59c 1  
7 Levy, Ciara   Monterey Trail 1:07.08c 1  
8 Mollique, Janeek   Pittsburg 1:08.12c 2  
9 Glickman, Courtney   California 1:08.17c 2  
10 Forvilly, Sierra   Whittell 1:08.24c 1  
11 Bernatz, Courtney   Atwater 1:09.44c 1  
12 LUO, JESSICA   Henry M. Gunn 1:09.58c 2  
13 Ingram, Amy   Monte Vista 1:10.37c 3  
14 Mullins, Malory   Del Oro 1:10.53c 2  
15 Chrisman, Greer   Burlingame 1:10.56c 1  
16 Barker, Shea   Whitney 1:10.96c 2  
17 Levels-Morgan, Myquis   Monterey Trail 1:11.04c 3  
18 Graves, Molly   Granite Bay 1:11.39c 3  
19 Muller, Makenzie   Foothill (Pleasa 1:12.14c 2  
20 Accurso, Courtney   Casa Grande 1:12.43c 1  
21 Callahan, Sarah   Marin Catholic 1:12.95c 3  
22 FRIEDMAN, SELENA   Santa Cruz 1:13.21c 3  
23 Stephen, Keera   Colony 1:13.42c 3  
24 Chiu, Emma   Palo Alto 1:13.64c 2  
25 Mollard, Tori   Montgomery 1:14.51c 3  
26 VanDenburg, Jackie   Maria Carrillo 1:15.10c 3  
27 Bova, Marin   Woodcreek 1:16.48c 3  
 
Womens 400m Hurdles Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Yanik, Megan   Notre Dame 59.64 1  
2 Rawls, Asia   Eastern Michigan 1:00.00c 1  
3 Allen, Erin   Washington State 1:00.61c 2  
4 Bamgbose, Margaret   Notre Dame 1:01.37c 1  
5 Grigg, Kellie   UC Davis 1:01.61c 2  
6 Smith, Tiffanie   Tulane 1:01.67c 2  
7 Johnson, Kyra   Fresno State 1:01.75c 3  
8 Etienne, Candice St.   Tulane 1:01.82c 2  
9 Lloyd, Haleigh   Alaska-Anchorage 1:01.97c 1  
10 Lawson, Taylor   UC Berkeley 1:02.26c 2  
11 Stuart, Kristen   Fordham 1:02.32c 1  
12 Rodgers, Aimee   Chico State 1:02.39c 2  
13 Struble, Morgan   Hawaii Manoa 1:02.91c 3  
14 Elliott, Laycee   Utah State 1:03.10c 3  
15 Hirschi, Kylie   Utah State 1:03.95c 1  
16 Pugh, Daje   Washington 1:03.98c 1  
17 Adamson, Jessica   Tulane 1:04.15c 2  
18 Pittman, Tiarra   UC Berkeley 1:04.63c 3  
19 Winkel, Jaclyn   Notre Dame 1:04.68c 2  
20 Esperanza, Samantha   Hawaii Manoa 1:04.92c 3  
21 Carter, Kayla   UC Davis 1:04.93c 2  
22 Turner, Paris   Fresno City Coll 1:05.28c 4  
23 Earle, Kate   Humboldt State 1:05.55c 4  
24 Olivo, Irene   Eastern Oregon 1:06.46c 3  
25 Wickliffe, Daryenne   Cal Poly SLO 1:06.77c 3  
26 Taylor, Cree   Utah State 1:07.01c 4  
27 Wicker, Michelle   Hawaii Manoa 1:07.55c 3  
28 Moss, Bailey   Butte 1:07.90c 4  
29 Chobanian, Diana   Hartnell 1:08.58c 4  
30 Mills, Jealinda   CS Northridge 1:09.59c 3  
31 Dorriz, Gloria   Rucker Inter 1:09.85c 1  
32 Bedke, Adelaide   Utah State 1:11.66c 1  
33 Marshall, Davina   Hartnell 1:12.87c 4  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Colony 47.83 1  
2 Relay Team   Newark Memorial 48.18 1  
3 Relay Team   Los Gatos 48.66 1  
4 Relay Team   Edison 48.90 1  
5 Relay Team   South Pasadena 49.26 1  
6 Relay Team   Foothill (Pleasa 49.61 1  
7 Relay Team   Monterey Trail 50.26 1  
8 Relay Team   Rodriguez 50.38 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay High School Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Los Gatos 48.38 1  
2 Relay Team   Colony 48.63 5  
3 Relay Team   Newark Memorial 48.97 4  
4 Relay Team   South Pasadena 49.11 2  
5 Relay Team   Edison 49.23 2  
6 Relay Team   Foothill (Pleasa 49.63 1  
7 Relay Team   Rodriguez 50.00 5  
8 Relay Team   Monterey Trail 50.04 1  
9 Relay Team   Castro Valley 50.07 5  
10 Relay Team   St. Francis 50.14 3  
11 Relay Team   John F. Kennedy 50.31 4  
12 Relay Team   Carondelet 50.36 1  
13 Relay Team   Leigh 50.41 3  
14 Relay Team   St. Mary's (Stoc 50.52 5  
15 Relay Team   Rocklin 50.58 5  
16 Relay Team   St Ignatius 50.61 4  
17 Relay Team   Archbishop Mitty 50.77 3  
18 Relay Team   Roseville 50.81 4  
19 Relay Team   Heritage 50.87 5  
20 Relay Team   Sheldon 50.93 2  
21 Relay Team   Buhach Colony 50.99 3  
22 Relay Team   James Logan 51.06 4  
23 Relay Team   Valencia (Valenc 51.06 4  
24 Relay Team   Merced 51.11 2  
25 Relay Team   American 51.29 4  
26 Relay Team   Oak Ridge 51.33 3  
27 Relay Team   Santa Teresa 51.38 2  
28 Relay Team   Granada 51.41 5  
29 Relay Team   Tamalpais 51.49 3  
30 Relay Team   Elk Grove 51.52 2  
31 Relay Team   Merrill West 51.78 1  
32 Relay Team   Menlo-Atherton 51.85 5  
33 Relay Team   Montgomery 51.98 3  
34 Relay Team   East Union 52.06 1  
35 Relay Team   Maria Carrillo 52.18 5  
36 Relay Team   Del Oro 52.67 2  
37 Relay Team   Windsor 53.14 4  
-- Relay Team   San Lorenzo vall DNF 3  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Open Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Laney 45.20 1  
2 Relay Team   CS Northridge 45.57 1  
3 Relay Team   UC Davis 45.65 1  
4 Relay Team   UC Berkeley 45.79 1  
5 Relay Team   Notre Dame 45.99 1  
6 Relay Team   Fresno State 46.15 1  
7 Relay Team   Washington State 46.57 1  
8 Relay Team   American River 47.25 2  
9 Relay Team   Sacramento City 47.47 2  
10 Relay Team   Humboldt State 48.77 2  
11 Relay Team   Fresno City Coll 48.80 2  
12 Relay Team   Utah State 49.18 2  
-- Relay Team   Arizona DQ 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Saint Mary's Col 3:55.30 5  
2 Relay Team   South Pasadena 3:55.84 5  
3 Relay Team   Davis Sr. 3:59.93 4  
4 Relay Team   Carondelet 4:01.16 3  
5 Relay Team   Los Gatos 4:01.18 5  
6 Relay Team   Vacaville 4:01.34 4  
7 Relay Team   Franklin (EG) 4:01.60 4  
8 Relay Team   St. Francis 4:02.31 4  
9 Relay Team   Elk Grove 4:04.26 5  
10 Relay Team   St. Mary's (Stoc 4:04.33 5  
11 Relay Team   Castro Valley 4:05.21 2  
12 Relay Team   Monte Vista 4:05.39 3  
13 Relay Team   San Leandro 4:05.59 5  
14 Relay Team   Rocklin 4:05.64 5  
15 Relay Team   California 4:06.34 3  
16 Relay Team   San Lorenzo vall 4:07.13 1  
17 Relay Team   Valencia (Valenc 4:07.22 4  
18 Relay Team   Rodriguez 4:07.40 4  
19 Relay Team   St Ignatius 4:07.54 5  
20 Relay Team   American 4:07.77 4  
21 Relay Team   Del Campo 4:07.79 1  
22 Relay Team   Maria Carrillo 4:07.87 3  
23 Relay Team   San Benito (Holl 4:08.02 1  
24 Relay Team   Lowell 4:08.05 3  
25 Relay Team   Granada 4:08.34 1  
26 Relay Team   Foothill (Pleasa 4:08.73 3  
27 Relay Team   Colony 4:09.11 3  
28 Relay Team   Roseville 4:09.77 3  
29 Relay Team   Del Oro 4:10.25 4  
30 Relay Team   Vista Del Lago 4:10.26 2  
31 Relay Team   Casa Grande 4:11.32 1  
32 Relay Team   Menlo-Atherton 4:11.48 2  
33 Relay Team   Santa Teresa 4:11.61 2  
34 Relay Team   Woodland 4:12.29 3  
35 Relay Team   James Logan 4:12.38 4  
36 Relay Team   Woodcreek 4:12.71 1  
37 Relay Team   Oak Ridge 4:12.88 1  
38 Relay Team   Sheldon 4:15.15 5  
39 Relay Team   Mercy (Burlingam 4:19.93 2  
40 Relay Team   Monterey Trail 4:23.37 5  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Open Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Arizona 3:35.44 2  
2 Relay Team   Notre Dame 3:37.84 2  
3 Relay Team   Stanford 3:39.07 2  
4 Relay Team   Washington 3:43.15 2  
5 Relay Team   Tulane 3:44.01 1  
6 Relay Team   Laney 3:44.68 1  
7 Relay Team   Washington State 3:45.18 2  
8 Relay Team   Fresno State 3:46.34 2  
9 Relay Team   North Dakota Sta 3:46.86 2  
10 Relay Team   Washington 3:49.37 1  
11 Relay Team   Eastern Michigan 3:49.57 2  
12 Relay Team   CS Stanislaus 3:52.89 1  
13 Relay Team   Eastern Oregon 3:59.52 1  
14 Relay Team   Cerritos 4:02.51 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Miramonte 9:20.23 1  
2 Relay Team   Bella Vista 9:24.98 2  
3 Relay Team   Saint Mary's Col 9:29.02 1  
4 Relay Team   Davis Sr. 9:30.16 1  
5 Relay Team   San Lorenzo vall 9:35.01 1  
6 Relay Team   Archbishop Mitty 9:41.51 1  
7 Relay Team   Colony 9:41.75 1  
8 Relay Team   Menlo-Atherton 9:42.88 1  
9 Relay Team   Los Altos 9:46.25 1  
10 Relay Team   Casa Grande 9:48.89 1  
11 Relay Team   Woodcreek 9:50.82 2  
12 Relay Team   San Benito (Holl 9:51.09 1  
13 Relay Team   Castro Valley 9:53.98 2  
14 Relay Team   Del Campo 9:55.46 2  
15 Relay Team   Valencia (Valenc 9:56.65 2  
16 Relay Team   St Ignatius 9:56.84 1  
17 Relay Team   Lowell 9:57.50 2  
18 Relay Team   Palo Alto 10:01.00 1  
19 Relay Team   James Logan 10:01.46 2  
20 Relay Team   Maria Carrillo 10:02.86 2  
21 Relay Team   Galena 10:05.37 2  
22 Relay Team   Palos Verdes 10:07.47 2  
23 Relay Team   Northgate 10:08.26 2  
24 Relay Team   Madera South 10:11.30 1  
25 Relay Team   Monta Vista 10:13.56 2  
26 Relay Team   Piner 10:15.21 2  
27 Relay Team   Urban of San Fra 10:19.69 2  
 
Womens Distance Medley High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Davis Sr. 12:21.01 1  
2 Relay Team   Amador Valley 12:29.58 2  
3 Relay Team   Colony 12:35.20 1  
4 Relay Team   Los Gatos 12:40.35 2  
5 Relay Team   College Park 12:41.04 2  
6 Relay Team   Archbishop Mitty 12:41.11 1  
7 Relay Team   Del Oro 12:46.33 2  
8 Relay Team   Casa Grande 12:46.57 1  
9 Relay Team   South Pasadena 12:48.86 1  
10 Relay Team   Santa Rosa 12:51.94 1  
11 Relay Team   Redwood 12:53.64 1  
12 Relay Team   California 12:54.07 2  
13 Relay Team   San Benito (Holl 12:54.27 1  
14 Relay Team   Leland 12:55.80 1  
15 Relay Team   James Logan 13:03.03 1  
16 Relay Team   Menlo-Atherton 13:03.92 2  
17 Relay Team   Palo Alto 13:08.13 1  
18 Relay Team   Granite Bay 13:08.90 2  
19 Relay Team   Miramonte 13:09.25 2  
20 Relay Team   Valencia (Valenc 13:10.19 1  
21 Relay Team   Granada 13:11.12 2  
22 Relay Team   Northgate 13:17.12 2  
23 Relay Team   Maria Carrillo 13:17.46 1  
24 Relay Team   Los Altos 13:17.55 1  
25 Relay Team   Palos Verdes 13:18.97 1  
26 Relay Team   San Ramon Valley 13:24.07 2  
27 Relay Team   Woodcreek 13:30.59 2  
28 Relay Team   Saint Mary's Col 13:35.30 2  
29 Relay Team   Nevada Union 13:49.65 2  
30 Relay Team   Woodland 14:15.47 2  
 
Womens Shot Put High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Scarvelis, Stamatia   Dos Pueblos 48-07.50(14.82m) 1  
2 Coleman, Mandy   McNair 40-02.50(12.26m) 1  
3 Mendoza, Sabrina   Mills 40-01.00(12.22m) 1  
4 Dulaney, Megan   Rodriguez 39-04.25(12.00m) 1  
5 Tonga, Anya   Del Mar 38-10.00(11.84m) 1  
6 Bremel, Amarie   Kingsburg 38-09.00(11.81m) 1  
7 Jones, Morgan   James Logan 38-07.50(11.77m) 1  
8 Sheppard, Sierra   El Camino 37-06.00(11.43m) 1  
9 Scranton, Alison   Petaluma 36-09.50(11.21m) 1  
10 Cueva, Brianna   Watsonville 36-06.75(11.14m) 1  
11 Duarte, Jami   Granite Bay 34-07.50(10.55m) 1  
12 Hyne, Lauren   Del Oro 34-04.75(10.48m) 1  
13 Franklin, Keandra   Granada 33-10.25(10.32m) 1  
14 Durand, Kathleen   Maria Carrillo 33-08.00(10.26m) 1  
15 Hingano, Leti   California 33-05.00(10.19m) 1  
15 Ecker, Jazzmine   Hayward 33-05.00(10.19m) 1  
17 Powell, Janise   James Logan 33-00.25(10.06m) 1  
18 French, Brandi   Vacaville 32-09.00(9.98m) 1  
19 Ruggles, Samantha   St Francis (Moun 32-07.50(9.94m) 1  
20 Bierly, Imani   River Valley 32-05.25(9.89m) 1  
21 Lao, Tina   Livingston 32-02.50(9.82m) 1  
22 Coward, Barbara   Buhach Colony 32-02.00(9.80m) 1  
23 Lassair, Tyra   Pittsburg 31-10.00(9.70m) 1  
24 Purter, Nicole   Windsor 31-08.50(9.66m) 1  
25 Tarr, Holly   Marysville 31-07.75(9.65m) 1  
26 Douglass, Jaleyah   Kimball (John C. 31-03.00(9.53m) 1  
27 Obilor, Tiffanie   Presentation 30-11.50(9.44m) 1  
28 Jones, Alexandra   James Logan 30-10.50(9.41m) 1  
29 O'Brine, Kayla   St Francis (Moun 30-06.00(9.30m) 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Open R1 Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hasslen, Alyssa   Arizona 17.20m(56'5) 1  
2 Labonte, Julie   Arizona 16.76m(54'11.75) 1  
3 Talabi, Omotayo   Arizona 16.21m(53'2) 1  
4 Gibson, Baillie   Arizona 16.18m(53'1) 1  
5 Hillman, Christina   Iowa State 16.12m(52'10.5) 1  
6 Frere, Danielle   Iowa State 15.80m(51'10) 1  
7 McKee, Meagan   Fresno State 15.34m(50'3.75) 1  
8 Wisdom, Alyssa   Stanford 15.33m(50'3.5) 1  
9 Owers, Victoria   UC Berkeley 14.88m(48'9.75) 1  
10 Freeman, Taylor   Arizona 14.30m(46'10.75) 1  
11 Bozarth, Hayli   Iowa State 14.13m(46'4.25) 1  
12 Amaechi, Chioma   UC Berkeley 14.07m(46'1.75) 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Open R2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Porlier-Langlois, Alex   Hawaii Manoa 14.71m(48'3) 1  
2 Morris, Emily   Notre Dame 14.36m(47'1.25) 1  
3 Adesida, Praise   UC Davis 14.13m(46'4.25) 1  
4 Folau, Anamanu   Fresno State 13.75m(45'1.25) 1  
5 Ioane, Charlinda   Hawaii Manoa 13.60m(44'7.25) 1  
6 Talbert, Shavana   Stanford 13.45m(44'1.5) 1  
7 Collier, Emmi   Western Oregon 13.40m(43'11.5) 1  
8 Hingano, Talaivosa   Cal Poly SLO 13.39m(43'11) 1  
9 Conditt, Kassie   Oregon Tech 13.16m(43'2) 1  
10 Toeaina, Alyx   Washington 13.05m(42'9.75) 1  
11 Bell, Vesta   Laney 12.98m(42'7) 1  
12 Hubbard, Sydney   CS Northridge 12.60m(41'4) 1  
13 Thooft, Ashley   Iowa State 12.48m(40'11.25) 1  
14 Smart, Veronica   UC Davis 12.38m(40'7.25) 1  
15 Daniels, Jakayla   CS Northridge 11.95m(39'2.25) 1  
16 Sinclair, Samantha   CS Northridge 9.18m(30'1.25) 1  
 
Womens Discus Collegiate Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Casanova, Madeline   Notre Dame 45.26m(148'5.75) 1  
2 Counts, Mariah   CS Northridge 44.80m(146'11.75) 1  
3 Borchardt, Tressa   Iowa State 44.69m(146'7.25) 1  
4 Adesida, Praise   UC Davis 44.64m(146'5.25) 1  
5 Heslop, Melanie   Utah State 44.20m(145'0) 1  
6 McKee, Meagan   Fresno State 43.56m(142'10.75) 1  
7 Hillman, Christina   Iowa State 43.26m(141'11) 1  
8 Ioane, Charlinda   Hawaii Manoa 41.91m(137'6) 1  
9 Lauinger, Danielle   Cal Poly SLO 39.59m(129'10.5) 1  
10 Wright, Noel   CS Stanislaus 37.96m(124'6.25) 1  
11 Thooft, Ashley   Iowa State 37.82m(124'0.75) 1  
12 Uikilifi, Nicole   Fresno State 37.75m(123'10) 1  
13 Toeaina, Alyx   Washington 34.63m(113'7.25) 1  
 
Womens Discus High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bremel, Amarie   Kingsburg 141-11(43.26m) 1  
2 Scarvelis, Stamatia   Dos Pueblos 137-09(41.99m) 1  
3 O'Brine, Kayla   St Francis (Moun 132-06(40.39m) 1  
4 Durand, Kathleen   Maria Carrillo 130-02(39.67m) 1  
5 Kinloch, Lauren   Granite Bay 127-07(38.89m) 1  
6 Tonga, Anya   Del Mar 127-02(38.76m) 1  
7 Douglass, Jaleyah   Kimball (John C. 124-03(37.87m) 1  
8 Chappell, Hannah   Oakdale 120-03(36.65m) 1  
9 Dulaney, Megan   Rodriguez 116-09(35.59m) 1  
10 Cueva, Brianna   Watsonville 115-06(35.20m) 1  
11 Hyne, Lauren   Del Oro 114-04(34.85m) 1  
12 Powell, Janise   James Logan 112-07(34.32m) 1  
13 Duarte, Jami   Granite Bay 110-09(33.76m) 1  
14 Coleman, Mandy   McNair 110-03(33.60m) 1  
15 Oyarsun, Catherine   Willow Glen 109-09(33.45m) 1  
16 Park, Tara   Amador Valley 109-00(33.22m) 1  
17 Scranton, Alison   Petaluma 108-05(33.05m) 1  
18 Ecker, Jazzmine   Hayward 107-03(32.69m) 1  
19 Pritchard, Rashel   Pitman 106-07(32.49m) 1  
20 Purter, Nicole   Windsor 106-06(32.46m) 1  
21 Ryan, Georgi   Santa Rosa 104-09(31.93m) 1  
22 Bierly, Imani   River Valley 103-06(31.55m) 1  
23 Lowther, Breanna   San Benito (Holl 103-05(31.52m) 1  
24 Johnson, Hannah   Saratoga 100-10(30.73m) 1  
25 Mendoza, Sabrina   Mills 99-09(30.40m) 1  
26 Coward, Barbara   Buhach Colony 95-01(28.98m) 1  
27 Gray, Aubrea   Santa Rosa 94-05(28.78m) 1  
28 Kaur, Nijj   James Logan 94-02(28.70m) 1  
29 Short, Kelsey   Granite Bay 86-04(26.31m) 1  
 
Womens Discus Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pierson, Summer   Unattached 54.84m(179'11) 1  
2 Trafton, Stephanie Brown   Nike 54.72m(179'6.25) 1  
3 Gibson, Baillie   Arizona 54.35m(178'3.75) 1  
4 Freeman, Taylor   Arizona 52.66m(172'9) 1  
5 Hammar, Rebecca   Stanford 52.13m(171'0.25) 1  
6 Labonte, Julie   Arizona 51.26m(168'2) 1  
7 Griffiths, Monique   CS Northridge 50.28m(164'11.5) 1  
8 Hasslen, Alyssa   Arizona 49.93m(163'9.75) 1  
9 Folau, Anamanu   Fresno State 49.60m(162'8.75) 1  
10 Huckins, Kelsey   Boston College 47.75m(156'7.75) 1  
11 Craker, Lacey   Brown 46.54m(152'8.25) 1  
12 Kenney, Ashley   Washington State 44.99m(147'7.25) 1  
13 Owers, Victoria   UC Berkeley 42.82m(140'5.75) 1  
 
Womens Javelin Collegiate Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hartshorn, Kaylee   Utah State 42.16m(138'3.75) 1  
2 Mueller, Ally   Washington 42.11m(138'1.75) 1  
3 Chamblee, Amanda   Notre Dame 40.28m(132'1.75) 1  
4 Chan, Cheri   UC Berkeley 39.54m(129'8.5) 1  
5 Halvorson, Rebecca   Cal Poly SLO 39.23m(128'8.25) 1  
6 Morrison, Kaleigh   Hawaii Manoa 37.99m(124'7.5) 1  
7 Rose, Michelle   Fresno State 37.76m(123'10.5) 1  
8 Wilson, Channing   CS Stanislaus 35.99m(118'0.75) 1  
9 Sifuentes, Angel   Cerritos 33.18m(108'10.25) 1  
10 Piccone, Alana   Air Force 32.66m(107'1.75) 1  
11 Dockery, Shayna   Hawaii Manoa 28.71m(94'2.25) 1  
12 Holtermann, Anna   Iowa State 28.00m(91'10.25) 1  
 
Womens Javelin Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Schumaker, Amanda   Western Oregon 45.08m(147'10.75) 1  
2 Seekins, Jordin   Washington 44.56m(146'2.25) 1  
3 Taylor, Kelsie   Washington State 43.68m(143'3.5) 1  
4 Swanson, Joelle   Oregon Tech 42.42m(139'2) 1  
5 Church, Seabre   Western Oregon 42.31m(138'9.75) 1  
6 Onosko, Jaclyn   Washington State 42.19m(138'5) 1  
7 McClarrinon, Bridget   Chico State 41.36m(135'8.25) 1  
8 Adamko, Anna   Washington State 41.12m(134'10.75) 1  
9 Haggarty, Kiernan   Stanford 39.46m(129'5.5) 1  
10 Al-Hassan, Niina   Brown 38.82m(127'4.25) 1  
11 Ward, Celena   Washington State 37.88m(124'3.25) 1  
 
Womens Hammer Collegiate Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Uikilifi, Nicole   Fresno State 55.02m(180'6) 1  
2 Casanova, Madeline   Notre Dame 54.39m(178'5.25) 1  
3 Eldredge, Keeley   Utah State 54.32m(178'2.5) 1  
4 Franke-Kuhn, Joanna   Hawaii Manoa 52.78m(173'1.75) 1  
5 Owers, Victoria   UC Berkeley 52.21m(171'3.5) 1  
6 Heslop, Melanie   Utah State 51.34m(168'5.25) 1  
7 Huckins, Kelsey   Boston College 50.58m(165'11.25) 1  
8 Turton, Tawnya   Fresno State 50.45m(165'6) 1  
9 McKee, Lindsay   San Jose City Co 49.72m(163'1.25) 1  
10 Lewis-Sidqe, Julienne   CS Northridge 48.65m(159'7.25) 1  
11 Counts, Mariah   CS Northridge 46.51m(152'7) 1  
12 Hussey, Sarah   UC Davis 46.00m(150'11) 1  
13 Tice, Rachel   Yuba 45.28m(148'6.5) 1  
 
Womens Hammer Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Holt, Sara   Unattached 65.59m(215'2.25) 1  
2 Harbin, Ashley   Unattached 62.67m(205'7.25) 1  
3 Craker, Lacey   Brown 59.03m(193'8) 1  
4 Oseso, Linda   Unattached 57.66m(189'2) 1  
5 Gibson, Baillie   Arizona 56.78m(186'3.25) 1  
6 McKee, Meagan   Fresno State 56.60m(185'8.25) 1  
7 Ashe, Shelby   UC Berkeley 56.57m(185'7) 1  
8 Bozarth, Hayli   Iowa State 55.19m(181'0.75) 1  
9 Freeman, Taylor   Arizona 54.85m(179'11.25) 1  
10 Hampton, Laishema   Iowa State 53.47m(175'5) 1  
11 Moncur-Blue, J'Quyra   Fresno State 51.94m(170'4.75) 1  
12 Minderler, Marissa   Unattached 51.92m(170'4) 1  
13 Frere, Danielle   Iowa State 51.49m(168'11) 1  
-- Amaechi, Chioma   UC Berkeley FOUL(--) 1  
-- Bush, Taylor   Unattached FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fagan, Madeline   Los Gatos 1.80m(5'10.75) 1  
2 Kieffer-Wright, Claire   South Pasadena 1.80m(5'10.75) 1  
3 Bertsch, Morgan   Santa Rosa 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
4 Getty, Taylor   Lincoln (s) 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
5 Hebert, Lillianna   California 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
6 Feldmeier, Brooke   Tumwater 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
6 Eyre, Taelor   Colony 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
10 Davis, Jessica   King City 1.55m(5'1) 1  
10 Reinhardt, Sarah   Bella Vista 1.55m(5'1) 1  
12 Bassi, Kristina   St Francis (Moun 1.55m(5'1) 1  
12 Dozier, Shelby   Bella Vista 1.55m(5'1) 1  
14 Hadnot, Jannell   Tokay 1.55m(5'1) 1  
8 Brown, Briahn   St Mary's (CA) 1.55m(5'1) 1  
8 Juarez, Taylor   Tracy 1.55m(5'1) 1  
15 Riley, Anika   Amador Valley 1.50m(4'11) 1  
15 Martin, Devron   Marin Academy 1.50m(4'11) 1  
17 Mazzoleni, Cailtin   Davis Sr. 1.50m(4'11) 1  
17 Baird, Kirsten   Henry M. Gunn 1.50m(4'11) 1  
-- Gollender, Mikaela   Woodcreek NH(--) 1  
-- Stewart, Tricia   Pittsburg NH(--) 1  
-- Reichenbach, Rachel   Foothill (Pleasa NH(--) 1  
-- Carter, Leah   Rocklin NH(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Open Pit 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Barrett, Brigetta   Arizona 1.94m(6'4.25) 1  
2 Kinsella, Michelle   Louisville 1.85m(6'0.75) 1  
3 Balentine, Samantha   Hawaii Manoa 1.79m(5'10.25) 1  
3 Wills, Tiana   San Francisco 1.79m(5'10.25) 1  
5 Patterson, Elizabeth   Asics 1.76m(5'9.25) 1  
6 Parent, Holly   Washington State 1.76m(5'9.25) 1  
7 Muschamp, Charolette   Washington State 1.71m(5'7.25) 1  
7 Jacobson, Tatijana   Eastern Michigan 1.71m(5'7.25) 1  
7 Fernandez, Gianna   UC Berkeley 1.71m(5'7.25) 1  
10 McEaddy, Shakayla   Arizona 1.66m(5'5.25) 1  
10 Patten, Elaine   Stanford 1.66m(5'5.25) 1  
10 Rimbach, Kristin   UC Berkeley 1.66m(5'5.25) 1  
13 Williams, Jodi   Utah State 1.66m(5'5.25) 1  
14 Henry, Ashley   CS Northridge 1.66m(5'5.25) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Open Pit 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dalton, Alexus   Cerritos 1.76m(5'9.25) 1  
2 Beaudoin, Grace   UC Berkeley 1.71m(5'7.25) 1  
3 Thompson, Mariah   Utah State 1.71m(5'7.25) 1  
4 Bryan, Danielle   Cal Poly SLO 1.66m(5'5.25) 1  
5 Dobbins, Christina   Whitworth 1.66m(5'5.25) 1  
6 Roland, Jaleecia   Washington 1.66m(5'5.25) 1  
7 Willms, Hannah   Iowa State 1.66m(5'5.25) 1  
8 Mainor, Melanie   Tulane 1.61m(5'3.25) 1  
9 Barber, Katie   UC Davis 1.61m(5'3.25) 1  
10 Lowe, Khiana   Stanford 1.56m(5'1.25) 1  
10 Campbell, Brianne   Utah State 1.56m(5'1.25) 1  
10 Williams, Shelby   Washington 1.56m(5'1.25) 1  
-- Peterson, Shelby   Western Oregon NH(--) 1  
-- Anderson, Alexis   Western Oregon NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Collegiate Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Dalton, Alexus   Cerritos 5.89m(19'3.75) +0.7 1  
2 Get-Brazzel, Tamika   Tulane 5.88m(19'3.5) +0.7 1  
3 Margerum, Sunny   UC Berkeley 5.61m(18'4.75) +0.7 1  
4 Kenney, Tiffany   Tulane 5.47m(17'11.25) +1.6 1  
5 Cruz, Estefany   Tulane 5.42m(17'9.25) +1.6 1  
6 Choukalos, Katey   Oregon Tech 5.41m w(17'8.75) +2.3 1  
7 Kirk, Kayla   Hawaii Manoa 5.38m(17'7.75) +1.4 1  
8 Norwood, Chanelle   City College San 5.37m(17'7.25) +0.3 1  
9 Mitchell, Diamonne   UC Davis 5.20m(17'0.5) -0.5 1  
10