RunnerspaceNewsView

2010 Results - Trophy Invite

Published by Shane
Mar 20 2010, 12:56 AM | 11059 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2010 Results Laguna Beach Trophy Invite
Trophy Invite - Mar 19, 2010
Laguna Beach, CA, US, 92651
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | HJ | LJ | TJ

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | HJ | LJ | TJ
 
Mens 100m Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Tran, Tom 9 Oxford Academy 11.52 +0.0 1  
2 Byrd, Matt 10 Servite 12.03 +0.0 1  
3 Masukawa, Tyler 10 Laguna Beach 12.08 -0.1 1  
4 Miles, Terik 9 Summit 12.20 +0.0 1  
5 White, Weston 10 El Dorado (SJS) 12.33 -1.3 1  
6 Eteaki, Saleasi 9 Servite 12.37 -1.3 1  
7 Marcias, Angel 9 Santa Ana Valley 12.54 -1.3 1  
8 Elghanayan, Nicolai 9 Laguna Beach 12.59 +0.0 1  
9 Mares, Nicholas 9 Servite 12.70 -1.3 1  
10 Anderson, Spencer 9 Laguna Beach 12.81 +0.0 1  
11 Solano, Javier   Godinez Fundamen 12.92 +0.0 1  
11 Galea, Brian 9 El Dorado (SJS) 12.92 -0.1 1  
13 Rodriquez, Javier 10 Godinez Fundamen 12.93 +0.0 1  
14 Perez, Diego 10 Santa Ana Valley 13.01 -0.1 1  
15 Kim, Stephen 9 Sage Hill 13.20 +0.0 1  
16 Kim, Andrew 9 El Dorado (SJS) 13.27 -0.1 1  
17 Kim, Charlie 9 Sage Hill 13.53 +0.0 1  
18 Arechiga, Frank 10 La Sierra 13.54 +0.0 1  
19 Olivas, Abraham 9 Godinez Fundamen 13.64 -0.1 1  
20 Mohr, Joe 9 Santa Ana Valley 13.81 -0.1 1  
21 Boyle, Ryan 10 La Sierra 14.06 -1.3 1  
 
Mens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Nicholls, Chris 12 Servite 11.11 -1.8 1  
2 Donigian, Alexander 11 Trabuco Hills TF 11.35 -1.8 1  
3 Schaefer, Kevin 12 Sage Hill 11.37 -1.8 1  
4 Felton, Malik 11 Servite 11.55 -1.8 1  
5 Gann, Adam 11 Trabuco Hills TF 11.66 +0.3 1  
6 Johnson, Justin 12 Summit 11.79 -1.8 1  
7 Penny, Norton 10 Laguna Beach 11.90 +0.3 1  
8 Hall, T 10 Summit 12.10 -1.8 1  
9 Jain, Taney   Trabuco Hills TF 12.12 +0.3 1  
10 Olvera, Leonardo 11 Godinez Fundamen 12.14 -0.7 1  
11 Dunn, Brock 12 El Dorado (SJS) 12.17 +0.3 1  
12 Chavez, Josh 11 El Dorado (SJS) 12.32 -0.7 1  
13 Murata, Justin 11 Costa Mesa 12.36 -1.6 1  
14 Glenn, Jordan 11 Laguna Beach 12.53 -0.7 1  
15 Darcy, Miles 12 Village Christia 12.63 -0.7 1  
16 Salgado, Ricardo 11 Santa Ana Valley 12.78 -0.7 1  
17 Prieto, Luis 12 El Dorado (SJS) 12.83 -1.6 1  
18 Gomez, Victor   Santa Ana Valley 13.00 +0.3 1  
19 Mandujano, Daniel 11 Santa Ana Valley 13.01 -0.7 1  
20 Sudbeck, Patrick 11 Costa Mesa 13.24 -1.6 1  
21 Nelson, Dannyel 11 Village Christia 13.49 -1.6 1  
 
Mens 200m Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Ly, Ryan 10 Oxford Academy 23.90 -1.4 1  
2 Lujan, Julian 10 Servite 23.95 +0.6 1  
3 Clark, Scott 10 Trabuco Hills TF 24.16 -1.4 1  
4 Stanton, Sean 10 Servite 24.22 +0.6 1  
4 Patrick, Shawn 10 Trabuco Hills TF 24.22 -0.1 1  
6 Byrd, Matt 10 Servite 24.24 -1.4 1  
7 Echarravia, Osvaldo 10 Anaheim 24.91 +0.6 1  
8 Masukawa, Tyler 10 Laguna Beach 25.12 -1.4 1  
9 Hamlin, Sheldon 9 Trabuco Hills TF 25.72 -1.4 1  
10 Sweet, Levi 9 El Dorado (SJS) 25.73 -0.1 1  
11 Rivera, Israel 10 La Sierra 25.76 -1.4 1  
12 Davis, Cameron 10 Summit 25.78 +0.6 1  
13 Varela, Jose 9 Anaheim 25.83 +0.6 1  
14 Marcias, Angel 9 Santa Ana Valley 25.99 -0.1 1  
15 Tapia, Abraham 9 Santa Ana Valley 26.13 -0.1 1  
16 Solano, Javier   Godinez Fundamen 26.27 -1.4 1  
17 Franco, Alexis 9 Anaheim 26.77 +0.6 1  
18 Perez, Alfoso 9 Anaheim 27.12 +0.6 1  
19 Galea, Brian 9 El Dorado (SJS) 27.19 -0.1 1  
20 Sullivan, Kevin 9 El Dorado (SJS) 27.57 -1.4 1  
21 Barnes, Bijon   Summit 27.84 -0.1 1  
22 Kim, Charlie 9 Sage Hill 28.08 -1.4 1  
23 Olivas, Abraham 9 Godinez Fundamen 28.09 -1.4 1  
24 Miles, Terik 9 Summit 28.55 +0.6 1  
25 Gallardo, Jose 9 Santa Ana Valley 29.12 -1.4 1  
26 Melchor, Jerson 9 Santa Ana Valley 30.66 -0.1 1  
 
Mens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Nicholls, Chris 12 Servite 22.33 -0.8 1  
2 Felton, Malik 11 Servite 22.66 -0.8 1  
3 Berry-Smith, Jonathan 11 Oxford Academy 22.81 -0.8 1  
4 Schaefer, Kevin 12 Sage Hill 22.88 -0.8 1  
5 Rozean, Chad 12 Trabuco Hills TF 22.89 -0.8 1  
6 Donigian, Alexander 11 Trabuco Hills TF 23.44 -0.4 1  
7 Gelok, Richard 11 Trabuco Hills TF 23.46 -0.4 1  
8 Wintemute, Lion 12 Sage Hill 23.69 -0.8 1  
9 Penny, Norton 10 Laguna Beach 23.82 -0.6 1  
10 Charles, William   Servite 23.93 -0.6 1  
11 Wheeler, Alex 11 Laguna Beach 24.03 -0.8 1  
12 Islam, Mustafa 12 El Dorado (SJS) 24.18 -0.6 1  
13 Olvera, Leonardo 11 Godinez Fundamen 24.19 -0.4 1  
14 Johnson, Justin 12 Summit 24.30 -0.8 1  
15 Hall, T 10 Summit 24.68 -0.4 1  
16 Alba, Oscar 11 Anaheim 24.71 -0.4 1  
17 Figueroa, Dennis 11 Anaheim 25.17 -0.4 1  
18 Glenn, Jordan 11 Laguna Beach 25.21 -1.5 1  
19 Navarro, Omar 11 Santa Ana Valley 25.86 -1.5 1  
20 Gomez, Victor   Santa Ana Valley 25.96 -1.5 1  
21 Darcy, Miles 12 Village Christia 26.03 -0.6 1  
22 Manzano, Mauro 11 Santa Ana Valley 26.45 -1.5 1  
23 Sudbeck, Patrick 11 Costa Mesa 27.04 -0.6 1  
24 Nelson, Dannyel 11 Village Christia 27.25 -1.5 1  
25 Mace, Aaron 11 La Sierra 28.83 -1.5 1  
26 Grayson, Desean 11 Costa Mesa 32.30 -0.6 1  
 
Mens 400m Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Stanton, Sean 10 Servite 52.29 1  
2 Lujan, Julian 10 Servite 52.90 1  
3 Rodriguez, Luie 10 Servite 53.58 1  
4 Hilen, Jase 10 Laguna Beach 55.27 1  
5 Hamlin, Sheldon 9 Trabuco Hills TF 55.29 1  
6 Herrera, Anthony 10 Godinez Fundamen 55.36 1  
7 Andras, Chris 9 Sage Hill 56.23 1  
8 Rivera, Israel 10 La Sierra 56.25 1  
9 Martinez, Michael 9 Godinez Fundamen 56.28 1  
10 Purves, Taylor 10 El Dorado (SJS) 57.00 1  
11 Redding-kaufman, Adam 10 Laguna Beach 57.53 1  
12 Tapia, Abraham 9 Santa Ana Valley 58.97 1  
13 Smith, Wesley 9 El Dorado (SJS) 1:00.17 1  
14 Jeleng, Justin   Village Christia 1:00.35 1  
15 Sullivan, Kevin 9 El Dorado (SJS) 1:01.73 1  
16 Barham, Josh 10 La Sierra 1:01.83 1  
 
Mens 400m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rozean, Chad 12 Trabuco Hills TF 48.96 1  
2 Berry-Smith, Jonathan 11 Oxford Academy 49.24 1  
3 Wintemute, Lion 12 Sage Hill 51.90 1  
4 Tedesco, Jason 12 Trabuco Hills TF 52.13 1  
5 Gelok, Richard 11 Trabuco Hills TF 52.58 1  
6 Brambila, Adam 11 El Dorado (SJS) 53.76 1  
7 Sowers, Michael 12 Village Christia 53.85 1  
8 Islam, Mustafa 12 El Dorado (SJS) 54.16 1  
9 Jackson, Donte 11 Summit 54.78 1  
10 Combs, Christopher   Summit 55.35 1  
11 Grayson, Desean 11 Costa Mesa 55.40 1  
12 Landaverde, Jesse 9 Santa Ana Valley 55.57 1  
13 Blackwell, Robert 10 Costa Mesa 55.69 1  
14 Rangel, Christian O. 11 Costa Mesa 57.72 1  
15 Guillen, Luis 11 Godinez Fundamen 58.18 1  
16 Darcy, Miles 12 Village Christia 58.30 1  
17 Manzano, Mauro 11 Santa Ana Valley 58.78 1  
18 Eusbiaga, Fernando 10 La Sierra 58.91 1  
19 Nelson, Dannyel 11 Village Christia 1:00.13 1  
20 Prieto, Luis 12 El Dorado (SJS) 1:00.30 1  
21 Houle, Dylan 12 Sage Hill 1:02.09 1  
 
Mens 800m Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Perez, Eric 10 Godinez Fundamen 2:07.42 1  
2 Harned, David 10 Dana Hills 2:09.78 1  
3 Murrillo, Steven 10 Anaheim 2:14.77 1  
4 Berry, Christopher 10 Servite 2:15.14 1  
5 Tovar, Kevin 9 Laguna Beach 2:15.18 1  
6 Wallace, Luke 10 Dana Hills 2:15.70 1  
7 Robles, Eddie 9 Godinez Fundamen 2:16.50 1  
8 Austin, Nick 10 Laguna Beach 2:16.73 1  
9 Avalos, Luis 9 Santa Ana Valley 2:17.08 1  
10 Kimura, Nathan 10 Oxford Academy 2:17.25 1  
11 Smith, Cameron 9 Costa Mesa 2:17.56 1  
12 Werderman, Andy 9 Dana Hills 2:18.34 1  
13 Margenson, Jack 9 Dana Hills 2:18.84 1  
14 Anguino, Alfonso 9 Santa Ana Valley 2:19.40 1  
15 Drew, Coupe 9 La Sierra 2:19.71 1  
16 Martin, Jack 10 El Dorado (SJS) 2:22.90 1  
17 Gonzalez, Jaime 10 Anaheim 2:26.15 1  
18 Thai, Matt 10 Costa Mesa 2:26.48 1  
19 Fuentes, Juan 10 Godinez Fundamen 2:27.30 1  
20 Wilhelms, William 10 La Sierra 2:28.08 1  
20 Hernandez, Alex 9 Anaheim 2:28.08 1  
22 Ortiz, Alan 9 Godinez Fundamen 2:30.87 1  
23 Munguia, Luis 9 La Sierra 2:36.71 1  
24 Ennis, Andrew 9 Anaheim 2:41.10 1  
 
Mens 800m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Guadagnini, Frank 11 Servite 2:00.06 1  
2 Grenier, Ryan 11 Servite 2:02.63 1  
3 Hogshead, Trevor 11 Dana Hills 2:02.85 1  
4 Pigden, Sean 12 Laguna Beach 2:03.23 1  
5 Hill, Danny 12 Servite 2:04.59 1  
6 Mata, James 12 Trabuco Hills TF 2:04.75 1  
7 Bogler, Justin 11 Trabuco Hills TF 2:06.81 1  
8 Padula, Andrew 12 Dana Hills 2:08.07 1  
9 Stoeffler, Mike 11 Dana Hills 2:08.08 1  
9 Vergara-hegi, Damai 12 Dana Hills 2:08.08 1  
11 Dato-on, Vincent 12 Servite 2:09.24 1  
12 Stucker, James 12 Costa Mesa 2:09.36 1  
13 Brown, Dj   Summit 2:10.29 1  
14 Espinoza, Miguel 11 Santa Ana Valley 2:10.32 1  
15 Young, Alex 12 Laguna Beach 2:10.41 1  
16 Calderon, Luis 11 Godinez Fundamen 2:12.51 1  
17 Andrade, Victor 11 Anaheim 2:12.53 1  
18 Solis, Manny 11 Century 2:14.48 1  
19 Tellez, Pedro 11 Century 2:16.81 1  
20 Sanchez, Manny 11 Anaheim 2:17.10 1  
21 De Matteo, Kyle 12 El Dorado (SJS) 2:17.94 1  
22 Webster, Chad 10 Costa Mesa 2:19.49 1  
23 Amador, Alex   Summit 2:21.20 1  
24 Rodriguez, Carlos 11 La Sierra 2:22.33 1  
25 Knopp, Kevin 12 Village Christia 2:24.12 1  
26 Blaes, Mike 11 El Dorado (SJS) 2:26.03 1  
27 Costales, Kevin 12 Village Christia 2:26.12 1  
28 Arias, Marco 11 La Sierra 2:27.46 1  
29 Mendoza, Alejandro 11 Godinez Fundamen 2:28.84 1  
30 Vapor, Anthony 11 Godinez Fundamen 2:30.51 1  
31 Delgado, Stephen 11 Village Christia 2:32.41 1  
32 Mace, Aaron 11 La Sierra 2:34.80 1  
33 Hadley, Anthony 11 El Dorado (SJS) 2:36.95 1  
 
Mens 1600m Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Miyoshi, Robert 9 Oxford Academy 4:46.21 1  
2 Omatsu, Naoki 9 Trabuco Hills TF 4:46.41 1  
3 Djokovich, Shane 10 Dana Hills 4:51.20 1  
4 Flores, Hugo 10 Godinez Fundamen 4:52.10 1  
5 Moncur, Max 9 Trabuco Hills TF 4:54.45 1  
6 Cruz, Felix 10 Santa Ana Valley 4:54.68 1  
7 Mc Cabe, Brendan 9 Trabuco Hills TF 4:55.67 1  
8 Harned, Matt 9 Dana Hills 4:55.69 1  
9 Stoermer, Eric 9 El Dorado (SJS) 4:55.73 1  
10 Cortez, Christian 10 El Dorado (SJS) 4:56.11 1  
11 Vasquez, Emiliano 10 Anaheim 4:57.17 1  
12 Alva, Zeph 9 Dana Hills 4:59.01 1  
13 Escalera, Dominic 10 La Sierra 4:59.12 1  
14 Robles, Eddie 9 Godinez Fundamen 4:59.62 1  
15 Acosta, Crispin 10 Godinez Fundamen 5:00.23 1  
16 Lobasso, Mike 9 Servite 5:00.81 1  
17 Lynwood, Max   Dana Hills 5:00.82 1  
18 Avila, Anthony 9 Century 5:00.92 1  
19 Ramirez, Alec 10 La Sierra 5:05.03 1  
20 Ortiz, Alan 9 Godinez Fundamen 5:05.86 1  
21 Rodriguez, Willie 9 Anaheim 5:05.96 1  
22 Jones, Ryan 10 Laguna Beach 5:07.34 1  
23 Chantos, Michael 10 Costa Mesa 5:09.39 1  
24 Lopez, Miguel 10 Anaheim 5:10.36 1  
25 Williams, Timmy 10 Laguna Beach 5:11.22 1  
26 Hoang, Frank 9 Oxford Academy 5:11.24 1  
27 Vasquez, Alberto 10 Oxford Academy 5:11.48 1  
28 Riff, Stone 9 Laguna Beach 5:12.26 1  
29 Lara, Anibal 9 Anaheim 5:14.71 1  
30 Cohn, Jeremy 10 El Dorado (SJS) 5:16.47 1  
31 Avalos, Luis 9 Santa Ana Valley 5:16.65 1  
32 Gonzalez, Juan 10 Century 5:18.01 1  
33 Cruz, Isidro 10 Santa Ana Valley 5:19.77 1  
34 Vargas, Benito 10 Santa Ana Valley 5:23.31 1  
35 Morgan, Matt 10 Costa Mesa 5:24.61 1  
36 Kimball, Mitch 9 Laguna Beach 5:25.75 1  
37 Barragan, Daniel 9 La Sierra 5:31.60 1  
38 Chavez, Caesar 10 Costa Mesa 5:35.87 1  
39 Do, Harry 10 Costa Mesa 5:37.99 1  
 
Mens 1600m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Oshier, Jantzen 11 Trabuco Hills TF 4:22.71 1  
2 Newton, Tommy 12 Laguna Beach 4:28.17 1  
3 Palagar, Lyle 11 Trabuco Hills TF 4:32.84 1  
4 Lynn, Trevor 11 Dana Hills 4:35.79 1  
5 Bottomley, Matt   Trabuco Hills TF 4:40.41 1  
6 De Leon, Cody 12 Trabuco Hills TF 4:44.29 1  
7 Lobasso, Nicholas   Servite 4:45.17 1  
8 Stucker, James 12 Costa Mesa 4:45.50 1  
9 Tellez, Pedro 11 Century 4:47.99 1  
10 Solis, Manny 11 Century 4:48.32 1  
11 Gilwee, Patrick   Servite 4:49.68 1  
12 Debrosse, Adam 11 Dana Hills 4:49.85 1  
13 Calderon, Luis 11 Godinez Fundamen 4:50.79 1  
14 Espinoza, Miguel 11 Santa Ana Valley 4:52.60 1  
15 Johnson, Anthony 11 El Dorado (SJS) 4:53.84 1  
16 Johnson, Jake 12 Laguna Beach 4:56.19 1  
17 Ross, Tyler 11 Dana Hills 4:56.44 1  
18 Arias, Marco 11 La Sierra 4:56.87 1  
19 De Matteo, Kyle 12 El Dorado (SJS) 4:57.12 1  
20 Erickson, Daniel 11 Dana Hills 4:57.52 1  
21 Torres, Osiris 11 El Dorado (SJS) 4:58.02 1  
22 Thies, Dylan 9 Sage Hill 5:00.02 1  
23 Robles, Juan 11 Godinez Fundamen 5:00.72 1  
24 Ashmore, Chris 11 La Sierra 5:01.41 1  
25 Ho, Edwin 12 Oxford Academy 5:02.19 1  
26 Ramirez, Angel   El Dorado (SJS) 5:02.34 1  
27 Vera, Ignacio 12 Costa Mesa 5:05.42 1  
28 Sanchez, Adrian 11 Santa Ana Valley 5:08.31 1  
29 Toro, Alec   Laguna Beach 5:11.31 1  
30 Mendoza, Alejandro 11 Godinez Fundamen 5:12.20 1  
31 Brito, Alemar 11 Sage Hill 5:15.58 1  
32 Diaz, Jorge 11 Godinez Fundamen 5:16.69 1  
33 Cabanas, Leo 12 La Sierra 5:16.77 1  
34 Blaes, Mike 11 El Dorado (SJS) 5:21.13 1  
35 Lee, Chris 12 Costa Mesa 5:23.93 1  
36 Mace, Aaron 11 La Sierra 5:33.94 1  
37 Knopp, Kevin 12 Village Christia 5:36.05 1  
38 Costales, Kevin 12 Village Christia 5:36.72 1  
39 Delgado, Stephen 11 Village Christia 5:49.49 1  
 
Mens 3200m Eric Hulst Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 madera, jose 12 Anaheim 9:25.11 1  
2 Neev, Matt 11 Laguna Beach 9:31.38 1  
3 Ritschel, Brent 11 Trabuco Hills TF 9:33.82 1  
4 Stanton, Conor   Servite 9:35.89 1  
5 Newton, Tommy 12 Laguna Beach 9:38.57 1  
6 Herson, Ryan 11 Trabuco Hills TF 9:47.69 1  
7 Gomez, Brian 11 Trabuco Hills TF 9:48.36 1  
8 Wilson, Kyle 12 Servite 9:49.10 1  
9 Lobasso, Anthony 11 Servite 9:54.09 1  
10 Shapero, Andrew 12 Laguna Beach 9:58.44 1  
11 Cole, Brandon 11 Dana Hills 10:01.78 1  
12 Albright, Scott 11 Trabuco Hills TF 10:08.45 1  
13 Lloyd, Derek 12 Dana Hills 10:09.02 1  
14 Dilloughery, Brandon 11 Dana Hills 10:22.55 1  
15 Mattingly, Richard 12 Laguna Beach 10:26.44 1  
16 Evini, Reza 11 Dana Hills 10:30.74 1  
17 Swartz, Aaron 11 Laguna Beach 10:33.65 1  
18 Torres, Osiris 11 El Dorado (SJS) 10:46.93 1  
19 Johnson, Anthony 11 El Dorado (SJS) 10:49.56 1  
20 Rodriguez, Carlos 11 La Sierra 11:56.61 1  
21 Mace, Aaron 11 La Sierra 12:29.71 1  
 
Mens 3200m Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Marshall, Kevin 10 Trabuco Hills TF 9:52.63 1  
2 Plumb, Nicholas 10 Trabuco Hills TF 9:54.35 1  
3 Alva, Zeph 9 Dana Hills 10:01.10 1  
4 Capel, Lance 10 Dana Hills 10:01.30 1  
5 Penalosa, Jose 9 Godinez Fundamen 10:07.52 1  
6 Hazlett, Jared 10 Trabuco Hills TF 10:08.93 1  
7 Resong, Eric 10 Servite 10:25.67 1  
8 Flores, Hugo 10 Godinez Fundamen 10:25.91 1  
9 Cruz, Felix 10 Santa Ana Valley 10:27.39 1  
10 Linwood, Max 9 Dana Hills 10:27.46 1  
11 White, Jeff 10 Laguna Beach 10:28.59 1  
12 Miyoshi, Robert 9 Oxford Academy 10:36.68 1  
13 Robb, Sean 10 Serra (SS) 10:40.67 1  
14 Acosta, Crispin 10 Godinez Fundamen 10:42.50 1  
15 Lawrence, Ethan 10 Dana Hills 10:43.55 1  
16 Roberts, Christian 9 Servite 10:45.41 1  
17 Ambriz, Fausto 10 Godinez Fundamen 10:46.07 1  
18 Ramirez, Alec 10 La Sierra 10:55.46 1  
19 Rogers, Drake 10 El Dorado (SJS) 11:02.77 1  
20 Campuzano, Isaias 9 Santa Ana Valley 11:07.84 1  
21 Hoang, Frank 9 Oxford Academy 11:10.94 1  
22 Vasquez, Alberto 10 Oxford Academy 11:19.50 1  
23 Gonzalez, Juan 10 Century 11:20.30 1  
24 Morgan, Matt 10 Costa Mesa 11:30.58 1  
25 Fresquez, Nick 10 El Dorado (SJS) 11:39.30 1  
26 Cruz, Isidro 10 Santa Ana Valley 11:43.84 1  
27 Ridder, Aaron 10 Oxford Academy 11:44.26 1  
28 Arechiga, Frank 10 La Sierra 11:56.88 1  
29 Torres, Mario 10 Santa Ana Valley 11:57.21 1  
30 Barham, Josh 10 La Sierra 12:02.37 1  
31 Yim, Alex   Oxford Academy 12:10.99 1  
32 Do, Harry 10 Costa Mesa 12:18.11 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ly, Ryan 10 Oxford Academy 17.06 1  
2 Villegas, David 10 Godinez Fundamen 17.24 1  
3 Williams, Jamal 10 Summit 17.62 1  
4 Mc Leod, Cameron 9 Trabuco Hills TF 17.75 1  
5 Nguyen, Jou-jou 9 Oxford Academy 18.73 1  
6 Menes, Christian 10 Laguna Beach 18.86 1  
7 Ries, Neil 10 Servite 18.99 1  
8 Ulibarri, Kevin 10 Laguna Beach 19.38 1  
9 Walker, Kyler 10 Oxford Academy 19.41 1  
10 Ross, Conor 10 Laguna Beach 19.56 1  
11 Farnes, Greg 10 Laguna Beach 19.60 1  
12 Hurtado, Jorge 10 El Dorado (SJS) 19.66 1  
13 Robles, Vicente 10 Godinez Fundamen 20.01 1  
14 Ament, Tim 9 Servite 20.60 1  
15 Ramirez, Alec 10 La Sierra 20.78 1  
16 Pimentel, Christian 9 Santa Ana Valley 20.96 1  
17 Mitchell, Dakota 9 El Dorado (SJS) 21.02 1  
18 Teleng, Justin 9 Village Christia 21.53 1  
19 Nieto, Daniel 9 Santa Ana Valley 21.61 1  
20 Hicks, Brennan 9 Sage Hill 22.01 1  
21 Song, Thomas 9 El Dorado (SJS) 22.12 1  
22 Landaverde, Erick 9 Santa Ana Valley 22.98 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Williams, Terry 11 Godinez Fundamen 15.51 1  
2 Donigian, Alexander 11 Trabuco Hills TF 15.58 1  
3 Arganda, Mark 12 Servite 15.88 1  
4 Schwichtenberg, Brian 11 Servite 16.10 1  
4 Williams, Jamal 10 Summit 16.52 1  
5 Erving, Jameel   Summit 16.52 1  
6 Wilson, Alex 10 El Dorado (SJS) 16.82 1  
7 Henry, Kenneth   Summit 16.98 1  
8 McReynolds, Scott   Dana Hills 17.04 1  
9 Marquez, Julian 11 Costa Mesa 17.49 1  
10 Kanipe, Luke 12 El Dorado (SJS) 17.56 1  
11 Kim, Justin 11 Iolani 17.72 1  
12 Soulopulos, Teddy   Dana Hills 18.53 1  
13 Jackson, Charles 12 Laguna Beach 18.62 1  
14 Briones, Keith 11 Trabuco Hills TF 20.05 1  
15 Kohut, Dustin 12 Village Christia 21.80 1  
16 Kilgore, Patrick 12 Village Christia 21.82 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Walker, Kyler 10 Oxford Academy 43.74 1  
2 Mc Leod, Cameron 9 Trabuco Hills TF 44.14 1  
3 Ulibarri, Kevin 10 Laguna Beach 45.01 1  
4 Ries, Neil 10 Servite 46.39 1  
5 Menes, Christian 10 Laguna Beach 47.20 1  
6 Villegas, David 10 Godinez Fundamen 47.47 1  
7 Hurtado, Jorge 10 El Dorado (SJS) 47.74 1  
8 Robles, Vicente 10 Godinez Fundamen 48.35 1  
9 Teleng, Justin 9 Village Christia 48.68 1  
10 Farnes, Greg 10 Laguna Beach 48.77 1  
11 Ament, Tim 9 Servite 49.23 1  
12 Mitchell, Dakota 9 El Dorado (SJS) 49.82 1  
13 Ross, Conor 10 Laguna Beach 50.65 1  
14 Song, Thomas 9 El Dorado (SJS) 52.24 1  
15 Heili, Brett 9 Trabuco Hills TF 52.53 1  
16 Nieto, Daniel 9 Santa Ana Valley 54.58 1  
17 Landaverde, Erick 9 Santa Ana Valley 59.21 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Grose, Jack 11 Trabuco Hills TF 40.84 1  
2 Arganda, Mark 12 Servite 41.55 1  
3 Schwichtenberg, Brian 11 Servite 42.28 1  
4 Deon, Donte 10 Summit 42.69 1  
5 Long, Christian 12 Servite 42.82 1  
6 Kim, Justin 11 Iolani 43.43 1  
7 Wilson, Alex 10 El Dorado (SJS) 43.66 1  
8 Erving, Jameel   Summit 44.23 1  
9 Soulopulos, Teddy   Dana Hills 44.34 1  
10 Kanipe, Luke 12 El Dorado (SJS) 44.40 1  
11 Washington, Tyler   Summit 44.90 1  
12 Henry, Kenneth   Summit 44.97 1  
13 McReynolds, Scott   Dana Hills 45.46 1  
14 Jackson, Charles 12 Laguna Beach 45.81 1  
15 duarte, herson 12 Anaheim 46.26 1  
16 Hurtado, Luis 11 Santa Ana Valley 49.84 1  
17 Kilgore, Patrick 12 Village Christia 52.69 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Trabuco Hills TF 45.52 1  
2 Relay Team   Servite 45.74 1  
3 Relay Team   Laguna Beach 46.78 1  
4 Relay Team   Summit 47.97 1  
5 Relay Team   Godinez Fundamen 48.93 1  
6 Relay Team   Santa Ana Valley 49.02 1  
7 Relay Team   La Sierra 54.70 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Servite 43.69 1  
2 Relay Team   Summit 44.55 1  
3 Relay Team   Laguna Beach 45.33 1  
4 Relay Team   El Dorado (SJS) 46.30 1  
5 Relay Team   Costa Mesa 47.31 1  
6 Relay Team   Santa Ana Valley 48.78 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Servite 3:41.37 1  
2 Relay Team   Godinez Fundamen 3:43.27 1  
3 Relay Team   Santa Ana Valley 3:58.42 1  
4 Relay Team   La Sierra 4:02.60 1  
5 Relay Team   Summit 4:06.58 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Servite 3:30.97 1  
2 Relay Team   Summit 3:31.90 1  
3 Relay Team   El Dorado (SJS) 3:42.75 1  
4 Relay Team   Costa Mesa 3:47.50 1  
5 Relay Team   Santa Ana Valley 3:49.07 1  
 
Mens Shot Put 38' Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Einck, Conor 10 Servite 47-04.25(14.43m) 1  
2 Williams, Jamal 10 Summit 43-03.75(13.20m) 1  
3 Delatorre, Ricky 9 Laguna Beach 42-06.75(12.97m) 1  
4 Greenhalgh, Ian 9 Trabuco Hills TF 39-09.25(12.12m) 1  
5 Avalos, Vidal 10 Godinez Fundamen 38-10.75(11.86m) 1  
6 Meyer, Mike 10 Servite 38-02.00(11.63m) 1  
7 Dixon, Mitch 9 Trabuco Hills TF 37-05.50(11.42m) 1  
8 Cecil, Andrew 9 Trabuco Hills TF 36-10.50(11.24m) 1  
9 Mcadams, Jt 9 La Sierra 36-05.50(11.11m) 1  
10 Zepeda, Jose 10 Godinez Fundamen 35-06.25(10.83m) 1  
11 Sykes, Keenan   Summit 35-06.00(10.82m) 1  
12 Garcia, Manuel 10 La Sierra 35-01.00(10.69m) 1  
13 Aviles, Arturo 10 La Sierra 33-08.00(10.26m) 1  
14 Sosa, Luis   La Sierra 33-04.00(10.16m) 1  
15 Martinez, Alejandro 10 Santa Ana Valley 32-04.50(9.87m) 1  
16 Penalola, Alfredo   Godinez Fundamen 31-09.50(9.69m) 1  
17 Andras, Chris 9 Sage Hill 29-10.00(9.09m) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put 40' Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gutierrez, Alex 12 Santa Ana Valley 48-02.75(14.70m) 1  
2 Perez, David 12 Servite 47-05.50(14.47m) 1  
3 Javaleria, Rafael 12 Santa Ana Valley 44-03.25(13.49m) 1  
4 Fuentes, Santiago 12 Godinez Fundamen 43-00.00(13.11m) 1  
5 Dixon, Gary 11 Summit 40-06.50(12.36m) 1  
6 Hanson, Ben 11 Laguna Beach 38-01.75(11.63m) 1  
7 Kay, Corbin 12 Costa Mesa 37-11.75(11.58m) 1  
8 Orozco, Edgar 12 Godinez Fundamen 37-11.25(11.56m) 1  
9 Chanes, Cristobal 12 Trabuco Hills TF 37-06.50(11.44m) 1  
10 Pilmentel, Augel   Summit 36-01.50(11.01m) 1  
11 Harris, Joe 11 Godinez Fundamen 35-08.50(10.88m) 1  
12 Santana, Jonathan 12 Trabuco Hills TF 33-03.50(10.15m) 1  
13 Agbayani, Nestor 12 Iolani 31-00.50(9.46m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump 5' Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Radlinger, Brandon 10 Servite 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
2 Spencer, Calvin 9 Trabuco Hills TF 5-05.00(1.65m) 1  
3 Ontiveros, Robert 9 Trabuco Hills TF 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
3 Lujan, Julian 10 Servite 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
5 Martinez, Michael 9 Godinez Fundamen 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
-- Anguino, Alfonso 9 Santa Ana Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Herrera, Anthony 10 Godinez Fundamen NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump 5'4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dixon, Greg 12 El Dorado (SJS) 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
2 Justiniani, Ian 12 Servite 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
3 Kent, Devin 12 Laguna Beach 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
3 Deon, Donte 10 Summit 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
5 Steed, Harrison 12 Serra (SS) 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
5 Hoffman, Benjamin 11 Trabuco Hills TF 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
5 Gyulay, Colton 11 Sage Hill 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
5 Session, Ricky 12 Trabuco Hills TF 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump 16' Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Tejada, Daniel 10 Servite 18-09.50(5.73m) nwi 1  
2 Radlinger, Brandon 10 Servite 18-08.00(5.69m) nwi 1  
3 Bevilaqua, Nicholas 10 Laguna Beach 18-05.50(5.63m) nwi 1  
4 Staff, Alex 9 Trabuco Hills TF 17-07.25(5.37m) nwi 1  
5 Fairfield, Camron 10 El Dorado (SJS) 17-01.00(5.21m) nwi 1  
6 Marcias, Angel 9 Santa Ana Valley 17-01.00(5.21m) nwi 1  
7 Crowl, Avery 9 Laguna Beach 16-11.50(5.17m) nwi 1  
8 Romero, Jonny   Dana Hills 16-11.50(5.17m) nwi 1  
9 Dunning, Elliott   Dana Hills 16-08.50(5.09m) nwi 1  
10 Martinez, Michael 9 Godinez Fundamen 16-08.00(5.08m) nwi 1  
11 Rodriguez, Javier   Godinez Fundamen 16-07.25(5.06m) nwi 1  
12 Hicks, Brennan 9 Sage Hill 16-05.25(5.01m) nwi 1  
13 Tetsuka, Donovan 10 Laguna Beach 16-02.75(4.95m) nwi 1  
13 Boyle, Ryan 10 La Sierra 16-02.75(4.95m) nwi 1  
15 Fain, Malik 9 Trabuco Hills TF 15-11.50(4.86m) nwi 1  
16 Tranblay, Jeremy   Dana Hills 15-10.50(4.84m) nwi 1  
17 Kim, Stephen 9 Sage Hill 15-06.50(4.74m) nwi 1  
18 Vasquez, Elias 10 Santa Ana Valley 15-01.75(4.62m) nwi 1  
19 Campuzano, Isaias 9 Santa Ana Valley 14-11.50(4.56m) nwi 1  
20 Escalera, Dominic 10 La Sierra 14-09.50(4.51m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump 17' Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Lovengood, Justin   Summit 21-04.75(6.52m) nwi 1  
1 Gyulay, Colton 11 Sage Hill 21-04.75(6.52m) nwi 1  
3 Linkletter, Brett 12 Laguna Beach 20-09.00(6.32m) nwi 1  
4 Williams, Terry 11 Godinez Fundamen 20-06.00(6.25m) nwi 1  
5 Valencia, Emmanuel 12 Servite 20-01.75(6.14m) nwi 1  
6 Deon, Donte 10 Summit 20-00.75(6.12m) nwi 1  
7 Williams, Terry   Servite 19-11.50(6.08m) nwi 1  
8 Dixon, Greg 12 El Dorado (SJS) 19-07.75(5.99m) nwi 1  
9 Alturazza, Nick   Dana Hills 18-09.50(5.73m) nwi 1  
10 Golden, Tim 11 Servite 18-09.00(5.72m) nwi 1  
11 Masukawa, Alex 12 Laguna Beach 18-06.75(5.66m) nwi 1  
12 Grayson, Desean 11 Costa Mesa 18-05.00(5.61m) nwi 1  
13 Demirciogtu, Izzey   Godinez Fundamen 17-11.50(5.47m) nwi 1  
14 Hurtado, Luis 11 Santa Ana Valley 17-10.25(5.44m) nwi 1  
15 Murata, Justin 11 Costa Mesa 17-05.50(5.32m) nwi 1  
16 Leonard, Drake   Costa Mesa 17-00.75(5.20m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump 33' Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Tejada, Daniel 10 Servite 41-11.00(12.78m) nwi 1  
2 Rodriguez, Javier   Godinez Fundamen 35-10.25(10.93m) nwi 1  
3 Bevilaqua, Nicholas 10 Laguna Beach 35-08.25(10.88m) nwi 1  
4 Hicks, Brennan 9 Sage Hill 35-07.50(10.86m) nwi 1  
5 Tetsuka, Donovan 10 Laguna Beach 35-06.50(10.83m) nwi 1  
6 Fairfield, Camron 10 El Dorado (SJS) 34-10.25(10.62m) nwi 1  
7 Dunning, Elliott   Dana Hills 34-03.00(10.44m) nwi 1  
8 Romero, Jonny   Dana Hills 32-11.50(10.05m) nwi 1  
9 Crowl, Avery 9 Laguna Beach 31-04.00(9.55m) nwi 1  
10 Tranblay, Jeremy   Dana Hills 29-05.00(8.97m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump 35' Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Lovingood, Justin 12 Summit 47-04.75(14.45m) nwi 1  
2 Valencia, Emmanuel 12 Servite 42-03.25(12.88m) nwi 1  
3 Williams, Terry 11 Godinez Fundamen 41-07.50(12.69m) nwi 1  
4 Gyulay, Colton 11 Sage Hill 41-06.00(12.65m) nwi 1  
5 Deon, Donte 10 Summit 40-11.50(12.48m) nwi 1  
6 Irving, Jameal 11 Summit 40-02.75(12.26m) nwi 1  
7 Linkletter, Brett 12 Laguna Beach 40-02.50(12.26m) nwi 1  
8 Alturazza, Nick   Dana Hills 38-10.75(11.86m) nwi 1  
9 Masukawa, Alex 12 Laguna Beach 37-03.75(11.37m) nwi 1  
10 Demirciogtu, Izzey   Godinez Fundamen 36-10.25(11.23m) nwi 1  
11 Robertson, Clayton 11 Trabuco Hills TF 35-08.50(10.88m) nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Simmons, Siena 11 Iolani 13.35 -1.8 1  
2 Gatson, Ranasia 10 Trabuco Hills TF 13.62 -1.3 1  
3 Merchant, Marisa 10 Laguna Beach 13.67 -1.3 1  
4 Keating, Taylor   Trabuco Hills TF 13.77 -1.3 1  
5 Padget, Allie 9 El Dorado (SJS) 13.86 -1.8 1  
6 Robbins, Jezarine 9 El Dorado (SJS) 14.12 -1.8 1  
7 Sugarman, Elise 9 Sage Hill 14.52 -2.5 1  
8 Martinez, Gabriela 10 Godinez Fundamen 14.55 -1.3 1  
9 Spalding, Sara 9 El Dorado (SJS) 14.84 -2.5 1  
10 Garcia, Victoria 9 Godinez Fundamen 14.99 -2.5 1  
11 Lucero, Karina 10 Godinez Fundamen 15.51 -2.5 1  
12 Sosa, Monica   Godinez Fundamen 15.63 -1.3 1  
13 Martinez, Bella 9 Sage Hill 16.00 -2.5 1  
14 Morales, Alex 10 Sage Hill 16.83 -2.5 1  
 
Womens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Jackson, Vanessa 12 Summit 12.95 -0.2 1  
2 Norwood, B 11 Summit 13.27 -0.1 1  
3 Armstrong, Marilyn 9 Costa Mesa 13.34 -0.9 1  
4 Degarmo, Alexsandra 12 Laguna Beach 13.37 -1.3 1  
5 Douglas, Angelica 11 Trabuco Hills TF 13.40 -0.2 1  
6 Chiodini, Sidney 9 Dana Hills 13.58 -0.2 1  
7 Seyster, Sabina 12 Laguna Beach 13.60 -0.9 1  
8 Jones, Payton 9 Dana Hills 13.68 -0.2 1  
9 Mccleve, Ashlyn 11 Laguna Beach 14.07 -1.3 1  
10 Culberson, Maddie 10 Sage Hill 14.15 -1.3 1  
11 Herzlinger, Sophia 10 Sage Hill 14.17 -1.3 1  
12 Weir, Michelle 12 Village Christia 14.19 -0.9 1  
13 Bowlin, lauren 10 Dana Hills 14.23 -0.9 1  
14 Campa, Kailee 9 El Dorado (SJS) 14.61 -1.3 1  
15 Ceja, Osiris 12 Santa Ana Valley 14.63 -0.2 1  
16 Guerra, Cynthia 11 Godinez Fundamen 14.69 -0.9 1  
17 Arellano, Manasha 11 Santa Ana Valley 14.73 -0.2 1  
18 Hancock, Emily 12 Village Christia 15.08 -0.1 1  
19 Shannon, Brianna 11 Village Christia 15.42 -0.1 1  
20 Garcia, Betsy 11 Costa Mesa 15.96 -0.1 1  
21 Vasquez, Laura 10 Costa Mesa 16.15 -0.1 1  
 
Womens 200m Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Merchant, Marisa 10 Laguna Beach 27.85 -1.7 1  
2 Robbins, Jezarine 9 El Dorado (SJS) 28.73 -1.7 1  
3 Gatson, Ranasia 10 Trabuco Hills TF 28.82 -1.7 1  
4 Mckinley, Haley   Summit 29.10 -0.6 1  
5 Hechanova, Alexis 9 El Dorado (SJS) 29.21 -0.6 1  
6 Martinez, Gabriela 10 Godinez Fundamen 30.01 -0.9 1  
7 Richards, Sade 9 La Sierra 30.78 -1.7 1  
8 Garcia, Victoria 9 Godinez Fundamen 31.24 -0.9 1  
9 Guzman, Yulismairi 10 Godinez Fundamen 31.45 -0.6 1  
10 Laythe, Amanda 9 El Dorado (SJS) 31.96 -0.6 1  
11 Lucero, Karina 10 Godinez Fundamen 32.18 -0.9 1  
12 Duenas, Lissettte 10 La Sierra 33.83 -0.9 1  
13 Martinez, Bella 9 Sage Hill 34.54 -0.9 1  
14 Morales, Alex 10 Sage Hill 35.57 -0.9 1  
 
Womens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Nared, Percylla 12 Trabuco Hills TF 25.28 -1.2 1  
2 Jackson, Vanessa 12 Summit 26.21 -1.2 1  
3 Degarmo, Alexsandra 12 Laguna Beach 27.11 -1.0 1  
4 Daley, Jennifer 9 Costa Mesa 27.36 -1.2 1  
5 Arellano, Manasha 11 Santa Ana Valley 27.39 -1.2 1  
6 Douglas, Angelica 11 Trabuco Hills TF 27.44 -1.0 1  
7 Norwood, B 11 Summit 27.55 -1.2 1  
8 Anderson, Selina 10 Dana Hills 27.77 -1.0 1  
9 Jones, Payton 9 Dana Hills 27.80 -1.0 1  
10 Armstrong, Marilyn 9 Costa Mesa 28.14 -1.2 1  
11 Samuels, Talia 12 Trabuco Hills TF 28.18 -1.0 1  
12 Clevenger, Erica 10 El Dorado (SJS) 28.48 -1.0 1  
13 McClory, Shaye 9 Dana Hills 28.88 -1.4 1  
14 Herzlinger, Sophia 10 Sage Hill 29.00 -1.4 1  
15 Culberson, Maddie 10 Sage Hill 29.11 -1.0 1  
16 Weir, Michelle 12 Village Christia 29.65 -1.0 1  
17 Gardilcic, Christina 12 Laguna Beach 29.66 -1.4 1  
18 Rajagopal, Megan 12 Oxford Academy 29.74 -1.4 1  
19 Dinges, Andrea 10 Dana Hills 29.96 -1.4 1  
20 Guerra, Cynthia 11 Godinez Fundamen 31.06 -1.4 1  
21 Fuentes, Sandra 11 Godinez Fundamen 31.31 -1.4 1  
22 Shannon, Brianna 11 Village Christia 32.09 -1.4 1  
23 Melendez, Alex 12 Village Christia 33.01 -1.4 1  
24 Hancock, Emily 12 Village Christia 33.26 -1.4 1  
 
Womens 400m Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hechanova, Alexis 9 El Dorado (SJS) 1:04.75 1  
2 Ulrich, Nicole 9 Trabuco Hills TF 1:06.38 1  
3 Etchegaray, Bridget 9 El Dorado (SJS) 1:06.69 1  
4 Witter, Rachel 9 Costa Mesa 1:06.78 1  
5 Toma, Tori 10 Laguna Beach 1:07.68 1  
6 Richards, Sade 9 La Sierra 1:08.85 1  
7 Guzman, Yulismairi 10 Godinez Fundamen 1:10.99 1  
8 Masek, Lexi 9 El Dorado (SJS) 1:17.11 1  
9 Devons, Brianna 9 El Dorado (SJS) 1:19.62 1  
 
Womens 400m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Todd, Monica 12 Trabuco Hills TF 57.92 1  
2 Winfrey, Brierra 11 Trabuco Hills TF 58.79 1  
3 Nared, Percylla 12 Trabuco Hills TF 1:00.25 1  
4 Singleton, A 10 Summit 1:01.08 1  
5 Hardge, Brooke 9 Summit 1:02.87 1  
6 Clevenger, Erica 10 El Dorado (SJS) 1:03.92 1  
7 Barker, Brenna   Dana Hills 1:04.54 1  
8 Atkinson, Kelley 12 Oxford Academy 1:04.57 1  
9 McNulty, Shaylen 11 Costa Mesa 1:05.39 1  
10 Benrubi, Natalie 9 Dana Hills 1:05.56 1  
11 McGuire, Jennifer 12 Village Christia 1:05.63 1  
12 Dinges, Andrea 10 Dana Hills 1:06.18 1  
13 Marin, Vadire   Santa Ana Valley 1:06.37 1  
14 Fuentes, Sandra 11 Godinez Fundamen 1:06.92 1  
15 Gordon, Mercedes 12 Costa Mesa 1:14.17 1  
16 Melendez, Alex 12 Village Christia 1:19.89 1  
17 Walker, Dani 11 Village Christia 1:25.60 1  
 
Womens 800m Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kather, Brooke 10 Trabuco Hills TF 2:26.08 1  
2 Reich, Alexandra 10 Trabuco Hills TF 2:36.62 1  
3 Castro, Dana 9 Godinez Fundamen 2:37.75 1  
4 Schuetz, Madison 9 Trabuco Hills TF 2:39.26 1  
5 Stillman, Rachel   Trabuco Hills TF 2:40.49 1  
6 Vazquez, Azahalea 9 Godinez Fundamen 2:40.56 1  
7 Hunke, Peyton 9 La Sierra 2:40.89 1  
8 Ligassan, Cristelle 9 La Sierra 2:42.99 1  
9 Uhr, Lauren 9 Iolani 2:52.76 1  
10 Schuyler, Hannah 9 Dana Hills 2:55.78 1  
11 Montano, Bailey 9 Dana Hills 2:56.96 1  
12 Castro, Natalie 10 Godinez Fundamen 2:57.72 1  
 
Womens 800m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cadieux, Aaren 11 Trabuco Hills TF 2:19.79 1  
2 Smith, Cassandra 10 Trabuco Hills TF 2:21.94 1  
3 Smivey, Jasmine   Trabuco Hills TF 2:32.61 1  
4 Gomez, Guadalupe 12 Santa Ana Valley 2:34.73 1  
5 Lawrence, Darei   Costa Mesa 2:35.98 1  
6 Foley, Kamilah 12 Trabuco Hills TF 2:37.16 1  
7 Solis, Letty 12 Century 2:40.53 1  
8 Marin, Vadire   Santa Ana Valley 2:40.80 1  
9 McGuire, Jennifer 12 Village Christia 2:42.63 1  
10 Mayra, Ocampo 12 Century 2:45.20 1  
11 Barnes, Daphene   Trabuco Hills TF 2:47.22 1  
12 Young, Alicia 12 El Dorado (SJS) 2:53.98 1  
13 Maldonado, Ana 11 La Sierra 2:59.32 1  
14 Lopez, Katherine 11 La Sierra 3:04.66 1  
15 Fonseca, Lynette 11 La Sierra 3:10.31 1  
 
Womens 1600m Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McGrann, Makenna 10 Trabuco Hills TF 5:36.98 1  
2 Canterbury, Paige 9 Dana Hills 5:45.86 1  
3 Marsh, Whitney   El Dorado (SJS) 5:47.89 1  
4 Mungia, Margarita 9 Century 5:47.96 1  
5 Burns, Chiara 9 Trabuco Hills TF 5:48.39 1  
6 Driessen, Melanie 10 Trabuco Hills TF 5:50.24 1  
7 Vapor, Marisol 9 Godinez Fundamen 5:55.05 1  
8 Randall, Hannah 9 Trabuco Hills TF 5:55.54 1  
9 Fabian, Diana   Trabuco Hills TF 6:01.77 1  
10 Adams, Kristi 9 Costa Mesa 6:04.54 1  
11 Perez, Brittany   El Dorado (SJS) 6:09.17 1  
12 Martinez, Miriam 10 Godinez Fundamen 6:09.22 1  
13 Etchegaray, Gabi 9 El Dorado (SJS) 6:17.71 1  
14 Reeves, Chloe 10 El Dorado (SJS) 6:18.03 1  
15 Le Francois, Stacy 9 El Dorado (SJS) 6:25.37 1  
16 Luna, Celine 10 La Sierra 6:26.06 1  
17 Ayuco, Athalia 10 La Sierra 6:35.08 1  
18 Bahena, Jasmin 9 Santa Ana Valley 6:44.63 1  
19 Arreola, Mayra 9 Santa Ana Valley 7:03.48 1  
20 Sanchez, Maria 9 Santa Ana Valley 7:47.87 1  
 
Womens 1600m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brabender, Danielle 11 Trabuco Hills TF 5:27.95 1  
2 Tolentino, Amy 11 Trabuco Hills TF 5:36.90 1  
3 Jackson, Aj 10 Dana Hills 5:37.15 1  
4 Alvarez, Jazmin 12 Santa Ana Valley 5:38.51 1  
5 Cherne, Corinne   El Dorado (SJS) 5:39.41 1  
6 Niles, Shelby 11 Trabuco Hills TF 5:42.35 1  
7 Linder, Ashley 11 Trabuco Hills TF 5:43.47 1  
8 Gomez, Guadalupe 12 Santa Ana Valley 5:44.86 1  
9 Dorsey, Brooke 9 Dana Hills 5:46.13 1  
10 Cloutier, Lauren 10 El Dorado (SJS) 5:53.90 1  
11 Solis, Letty 12 Century 5:56.39 1  
12 Estrada-vasquez, Arianna   Summit 5:59.52 1  
13 Sanchez, Sulema 12 Santa Ana Valley 6:04.03 1  
14 Cerutti, Lauryn 10 Dana Hills 6:04.32 1  
15 Mayra, Ocampo 12 Century 6:05.65 1  
16 Canterbury, Paige 9 Dana Hills 6:06.75 1  
17 Antunez, Cynthia 11 Santa Ana Valley 6:13.48 1  
18 Young, Alicia 12 El Dorado (SJS) 6:14.11 1  
19 Lopez, Katherine 11 La Sierra 6:43.58 1  
20 Fonseca, Lynette 11 La Sierra 7:15.73 1  
 
Womens 3200m Eric Hulst Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Makenna 12 Trabuco Hills TF 11:42.40 1  
2 Varela, Jessica 12 Trabuco Hills TF 11:45.73 1  
3 Strickland, Natasha 10 Laguna Beach 11:49.14 1  
4 Johnson, Kora 10 Trabuco Hills TF 11:53.66 1  
5 Alvarez, Jazmin 12 Santa Ana Valley 11:54.24 1  
6 Rea, Justine 12 Trabuco Hills TF 11:55.38 1  
7 Cherne, Corinne   El Dorado (SJS) 12:07.34 1  
8 Cota, Paxton   Dana Hills 12:16.96 1  
9 Smith, Sarah   Dana Hills 12:17.90 1  
10 Savage, Carly 11 Laguna Beach 12:19.99 1  
11 Nokes, McKenna 12 Laguna Beach 12:25.03 1  
12 Strodel, Hunter 11 Costa Mesa 12:39.36 1  
13 Cloutier, Lauren 10 El Dorado (SJS) 12:49.26 1  
14 Estrada-vasquez, Arianna   Summit 13:17.33 1  
15 Clark, Grace 9 Laguna Beach 13:20.95 1  
16 Antunez, Cynthia 11 Santa Ana Valley 13:39.09 1  
17 Hruska, Rhianna 11 Oxford Academy 14:02.83 1  
18 Maldonado, Ana 11 La Sierra 14:33.14 1  
 
Womens 3200m Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Driessen, Melanie 10 Trabuco Hills TF 12:17.91 1  
2 McGrann, Makenna 10 Trabuco Hills TF 12:21.10 1  
3 Jackson, Aj 10 Dana Hills 12:35.26 1  
4 Dorsey, Brooke 9 Dana Hills 12:35.60 1  
5 Friedmann, Raquel 10 Costa Mesa 12:52.01 1  
6 Barham, Tiffani 10 Trabuco Hills TF 12:56.90 1  
7 Martinez, Miriam 10 Godinez Fundamen 13:00.27 1  
8 Castro, Natalie 10 Godinez Fundamen 13:10.12 1  
9 Lopez, Gisela 9 Godinez Fundamen 13:25.09 1  
10 Sundheim, Kira 9 El Dorado (SJS) 13:28.34 1  
11 Velasco, Kristina 9 El Dorado (SJS) 13:28.38 1  
12 Rathor, Alyza 10 Trabuco Hills TF 13:28.52 1  
13 Luna, Celine 10 La Sierra 13:40.95 1  
14 Sandy, Aguirre 10 Century 14:17.64 1  
15 Alvarado, Rhianna 10 La Sierra 14:58.78 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McQuitty, Shelby 10 Trabuco Hills TF 18.34 1  
2 Montgomey, Lauren 10 Laguna Beach 18.73 1  
3 Arakawa, Lauren 10 Iolani 18.79 1  
4 Rios, Erica 10 Oxford Academy 19.19 1  
5 Kuraya, Krislyn 10 Iolani 19.31 1  
6 Bensworth, Keena 9 Trabuco Hills TF 19.36 1  
7 Bonin, Kailani 10 Laguna Beach 19.49 1  
8 Stein, Natalie 10 Trabuco Hills TF 20.46 1  
9 Witter, Rachel 9 Costa Mesa 20.65 1  
10 Nava, Jennifer 9 Santa Ana Valley 22.63 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wicker, Michelle 12 Trabuco Hills TF 14.89 1  
2 Ballo, Ami 9 Dana Hills 16.95 1  
3 Brown, Alexa 11 Trabuco Hills TF 17.06 1  
4 Hayashi, Maaya 11 Iolani 17.81 1  
5 Hart, Lauren 10 Dana Hills 17.91 1  
6 Charters, Tiffany 12 Trabuco Hills TF 17.92 1  
7 Washington, Alexis 9 Summit 17.97 1  
8 Eljenholm, Taylor 9 Dana Hills 18.19 1  
9 Barajas, Janette 11 Godinez Fundamen 18.46 1  
10 Truong, Bao 12 Costa Mesa 18.49 1  
11 Bermudez, Heather 11 Oxford Academy 18.60 1  
12 Yamamoto, Kaitlyn 12 Costa Mesa 18.69 1  
13 Hurst, Lauren 11 El Dorado (SJS) 18.91 1  
14 Vasquez, Kenia 11 Godinez Fundamen 19.29 1  
15 Kelly, Melissa 12 El Dorado (SJS) 19.32 1  
16 Nagasawa, Katherine 11 Sage Hill 19.34 1  
17 Hampton, Lauren 11 Laguna Beach 19.61 1  
18 Hillquist, Jessica 11 El Dorado (SJS) 20.16 1  
19 Cornella, Katie 10 Dana Hills 20.36 1  
19 Schuyler, Hannah 9 Dana Hills 20.36 1  
20 Dykstra, Amanda 11 El Dorado (SJS) 21.24 1  
21 Vega, Dulce 11 Santa Ana Valley 22.08 1  
22 Rosas, Wendy 10 Santa Ana Valley 22.30 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Garber, Taylor 9 Trabuco Hills TF 50.95 1  
2 McQuitty, Shelby 10 Trabuco Hills TF 51.71 1  
3 Stein, Natalie 10 Trabuco Hills TF 51.78 1  
4 Montgomey, Lauren 10 Laguna Beach 51.97 1  
5 Manning, Shaldre   Summit 53.38 1  
6 Kuraya, Krislyn 10 Iolani 54.59 1  
7 Arakawa, Lauren 10 Iolani 55.64 1  
8 Bonin, Kailani 10 Laguna Beach 1:01.62 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wicker, Michelle 12 Trabuco Hills TF 46.78 1  
2 Palmer, N 10 Summit 46.83 1  
3 Chiodini, Sidney 9 Dana Hills 49.22 1  
4 Hart, Lauren 10 Dana Hills 50.16 1  
5 Washington, Alexis 9 Summit 50.22 1  
6 Ballo, Ami 9 Dana Hills 50.77 1  
7 Yamamoto, Kaitlyn 12 Costa Mesa 50.78 1  
8 Hayashi, Maaya 11 Iolani 51.38 1  
9 Nagasawa, Katherine 11 Sage Hill 52.81 1  
10 Hillquist, Jessica 11 El Dorado (SJS) 53.75 1  
11 Barajas, Janette 11 Godinez Fundamen 54.14 1  
12 Strickland, Kativa 12 Laguna Beach 54.25 1  
13 Bermudez, Heather 11 Oxford Academy 56.22 1  
14 Hagedohm, Karla 11 Village Christia 56.23 1  
15 Vasquez, Kenia 11 Godinez Fundamen 59.44 1  
15 Hurst, Lauren 11 El Dorado (SJS) 59.44 1  
17 Dykstra, Amanda 11 El Dorado (SJS) 1:00.95 1  
18 Rosas, Wendy 10 Santa Ana Valley 1:02.68 1  
19 Vega, Dulce 11 Santa Ana Valley 1:10.73 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Trabuco Hills TF 51.40 1  
2 Relay Team   Summit 54.81 1  
3 Relay Team   La Sierra 58.94 1  
-- Relay Team   Santa Ana Valley DNF 1  
-- Relay Team   Laguna Beach DQ 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Trabuco Hills TF 48.34 1  
2 Relay Team   Laguna Beach 51.04 1  
3 Relay Team   Costa Mesa 52.69 1  
4 Relay Team   Santa Ana Valley 53.70 1  
5 Relay Team   Sage Hill 55.23 1  
6 Relay Team   Village Christia 56.79 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Trabuco Hills TF 4:22.32 1  
2 Relay Team   Godinez Fundamen 4:36.40 1  
3 Relay Team   Summit 4:47.28 1  
4 Relay Team   Santa Ana Valley 4:51.11 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Trabuco Hills TF 3:59.63 1  
2 Relay Team   Summit 4:07.77 1  
3 Relay Team   Costa Mesa 4:11.97 1  
4 Relay Team   Santa Ana Valley 4:23.50 1  
5 Relay Team   Summit 4:25.26 1  
 
Womens Shot Put 24' Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Senio, Cici 9 La Sierra 35-01.50(10.71m) 1  
2 Tagaleoo, Irma 10 Santa Ana Valley 31-02.50(9.51m) 1  
3 Tuufuli, Isalae 9 La Sierra 30-02.00(9.19m) 1  
4 Tuufuli, Faye 10 La Sierra 28-09.75(8.78m) 1  
5 Romero, Rachel 10 La Sierra 27-02.75(8.30m) 1  
6 Ramos, Kikey 10 Godinez Fundamen 25-00.75(7.64m) 1  
7 Castaneda, Lucia 10 Santa Ana Valley 24-07.50(7.51m) 1  
8 Serafin, Jocelyne 9 Santa Ana Valley 23-05.00(7.14m) 1  
9 Martinez, Michelle 10 Santa Ana Valley 23-03.75(7.11m) 1  
10 Ascencio, Karen 10 Trabuco Hills TF 22-07.00(6.88m) 1  
11 Tilton, Victoria 10 Trabuco Hills TF 21-04.00(6.50m) 1  
12 Beck, Kelly 10 Trabuco Hills TF 18-02.00(5.54m) 1  
13 Cuadros, Carol 10 Godinez Fundamen 17-06.75(5.35m) 1  
14 Hernandez, Alejandra 10 Godinez Fundamen 16-08.00(5.08m) 1  
 
Womens Shot Put 26' Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nared, Percylla 12 Trabuco Hills TF 32-04.00(9.86m) 1  
2 Fesli, Punua 10 Costa Mesa 29-10.00(9.09m) 1  
3 Kano, Alyssa 12 Iolani 28-07.00(8.71m) 1  
4 Lay, Catalina 11 Costa Mesa 28-03.50(8.62m) 1  
5 McTague, Elizabeth 10 Costa Mesa 28-01.00(8.56m) 1  
6 Tupaailesa, Ashley 10 Costa Mesa 27-06.25(8.39m) 1  
7 Vega, Dulce 11 Santa Ana Valley 27-02.75(8.30m) 1  
8 Cruz, Elysse 12 Santa Ana Valley 27-01.00(8.26m) 1  
9 Garner, Samantha 11 Laguna Beach 26-10.75(8.20m) 1  
10 Culberson, Megan 12 Sage Hill 26-05.25(8.06m) 1  
10 Writer, Emily 11 Laguna Beach 26-05.25(8.06m) 1  
12 Vave, Luisa   Summit 24-10.00(7.57m) 1  
13 Vivar, Wendy 11 Godinez Fundamen 24-06.75(7.49m) 1  
14 Campos, Pamela 11 Santa Ana Valley 24-01.25(7.35m) 1  
15 Suarez, Evelyn 12 Godinez Fundamen 23-00.50(7.02m) 1  
16 Clark, Breanna   Summit 22-06.00(6.86m) 1  
17 Gonzales, Alegandra 12 Santa Ana Valley 22-05.25(6.84m) 1  
18 Cox, Kelsi 12 Trabuco Hills TF 20-03.00(6.17m) 1  
 
Womens High Jump 4'2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Keating, Taylor   Trabuco Hills TF 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
2 Simmons, Siena   Summit 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
3 McQuitty, Shelby 10 Trabuco Hills TF 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
4 Washington, Alexis 9 Summit 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
5 Menkes, Alexandra 10 Laguna Beach 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
6 Arakawa, Lauren 10 Iolani 4-05.00(1.35m) 1  
7 Witter, Rachel 9 Costa Mesa 4-05.00(1.35m) 1  
11 Jackson, Brittany 10 Trabuco Hills TF 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
8 Gallo, Amanda 10 Laguna Beach 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
9 Hay, Jamie 9 Trabuco Hills TF 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
10 Lopez, Camille 10 Laguna Beach 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
11 Montgomery, Lauren 10 Laguna Beach 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
 
Womens High Jump 4'4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Daley, Rachel 12 Costa Mesa 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
2 Christiansen, Melissa 12 Trabuco Hills TF 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
3 Kinder, Christianne 11 Laguna Beach 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
4 Daley, Jennifer 9 Costa Mesa 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
5 Williams, Tatiana 12 Costa Mesa 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
6 Schley, Megan 12 Trabuco Hills TF 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump 13' Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Kasten, Amanda 9 Trabuco Hills TF 14-02.50(4.33m) nwi 1  
2 Mckinley, Haley   Summit 14-02.25(4.32m) nwi 1  
3 Fairchild, Jackie 10 El Dorado (SJS) 14-00.00(4.27m) nwi 1  
4 Knapp, Sam 9 Laguna Beach 13-10.25(4.22m) nwi 1  
5 Dare, Hailey 9 El Dorado (SJS) 13-09.25(4.20m) nwi 1  
6 Devens, Alexis 10 Iolani 13-08.25(4.17m) nwi 1  
7 Hay, Jamie 9 Trabuco Hills TF 13-08.00(4.17m) nwi 1  
8 Witter, Rachel 9 Costa Mesa 13-05.75(4.11m) nwi 1  
9 Sheldon, Rebecca 9 El Dorado (SJS) 12-10.75(3.93m) nwi 1  
10 Cowie, Lola 9 Laguna Beach 12-09.75(3.91m) nwi 1  
11 Sugarman, Elise 9 Sage Hill 12-08.50(3.87m) nwi 1  
12 Riole, Stephanie   Trabuco Hills TF 12-07.75(3.85m) nwi 1  
13 Tompson, Amy   Trabuco Hills TF 12-00.00(3.66m) nwi 1  
14 Quzada, Julieta   Santa Ana Valley 11-10.00(3.61m) nwi 1  
15 Simpson, Leisha 9 El Dorado (SJS) 11-07.50(3.54m) nwi 1  
16 Martinez, Bella 9 Sage Hill 10-09.25(3.28m) nwi 1  
17 Salazar, Estela 9 Santa Ana Valley 10-05.50(3.19m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Long Jump 14' Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Todd, Monica 12 Trabuco Hills TF 17-06.00(5.33m) nwi 1  
2 Winfrey, Brierra 11 Trabuco Hills TF 16-06.00(5.03m) nwi 1  
3 Smith, Stephanie 11 Trabuco Hills TF 16-00.00(4.88m) nwi 1  
4 Turner, Jakeidra   Summit 15-11.00(4.85m) nwi 1  
5 Thomas, Alexandra 12 El Dorado (SJS) 15-07.00(4.75m) nwi 1  
6 Hardge, Brooke 9 Summit 15-04.00(4.67m) nwi 1  
7 Williams, Tatiana 12 Costa Mesa 15-03.00(4.65m) nwi 1  
8 Palmer, N 10 Summit 15-03.00(4.65m) nwi 1  
9 Smith, T 11 Summit 15-02.00(4.62m) nwi 1  
10 Durian, Timmarie 12 El Dorado (SJS) 15-00.00(4.57m) nwi 1  
11 Seyster, Sabina 12 Laguna Beach 14-09.00(4.50m) nwi 1  
12 Smith, Cassandra 10 Trabuco Hills TF 14-08.00(4.47m) nwi 1  
13 Nagasawa, Katherine 11 Sage Hill 14-07.00(4.45m) nwi 1  
14 Irha, Natalie 9 Dana Hills 14-06.00(4.42m) nwi 1  
14 Dower, Tara 12 El Dorado (SJS) 14-06.00(4.42m) nwi 1  
16 French, Christa 11 Laguna Beach 14-04.00(4.37m) nwi 1  
17 Winn, Kate 12 Laguna Beach 14-03.00(4.34m) nwi 1  
18 Ceja, Osiris 12 Santa Ana Valley 13-10.00(4.22m) nwi 1  
18 Daley, Rachel 12 Costa Mesa 13-10.00(4.22m) nwi 1  
20 Barker, Brenna   Dana Hills 13-09.00(4.19m) nwi 1  
21 Vasquez, Kenia 11 Godinez Fundamen 13-06.00(4.11m) nwi 1  
22 Hagedohm, Karla 11 Village Christia 13-04.00(4.06m) nwi 1  
23 Ris, Hannah 9 Dana Hills 13-02.00(4.01m) nwi 1  
24 Guerra, Cynthia 11 Godinez Fundamen 12-06.00(3.81m) nwi 1  
24 Barajas, Janette 11 Godinez Fundamen 12-06.00(3.81m) nwi 1  
26 Adame, Yeette 12 Santa Ana Valley 12-03.00(3.73m) nwi 1  
27 Garduno, Lorena 11 Santa Ana Valley 11-02.00(3.40m) nwi 1  
28 Lopez, Katherine 11 La Sierra 10-06.00(3.20m) nwi 1  
-- Marilla, Jenica 12 Oxford Academy ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Fell, Molly 10 El Dorado (SJS) ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Oleas, Nicole 12 Oxford Academy ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump 26' Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hay, Jamie 9 Trabuco Hills TF 30-00.75(9.16m) nwi 1  
2 Cowie, Lola 9 Laguna Beach 28-10.00(8.79m) nwi 1  
3 Knapp, Sam 9 Laguna Beach 28-04.25(8.64m) nwi 1  
4 Rupali, Wason   Iolani 28-00.50(8.55m) nwi 1  
5 McQuitty, Shelby 10 Trabuco Hills TF 26-11.25(8.21m) nwi 1  
6 Sugarman, Elise 9 Sage Hill 26-07.25(8.11m) nwi 1  
7 Sheldon, Rebecca 9 El Dorado (SJS) 26-03.50(8.01m) nwi 1  
8 Dare, Hailey 9 El Dorado (SJS) 26-01.50(7.96m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump 28' Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Smith, Cassandra 10 Trabuco Hills TF 36-01.00(11.00m) nwi 1  
2 Smith, T 11 Summit 34-10.75(10.64m) nwi 1  
3 Williams, Tatiana 12 Costa Mesa 33-02.00(10.11m) nwi 1  
4 Christiansen, Melissa 12 Trabuco Hills TF 32-09.00(9.98m) nwi 1  
5 Smith, Stephanie 11 Trabuco Hills TF 32-06.00(9.91m) nwi 1  
6 Ris, Hannah 9 Dana Hills 32-03.50(9.84m) nwi 1  
7 Durian, Timmarie 12 El Dorado (SJS) 31-10.50(9.72m) nwi 1  
8 Barker, Brenna   Dana Hills 31-07.75(9.65m) nwi 1  
9 Seyster, Sabina 12 Laguna Beach 31-06.25(9.61m) nwi 1  
10 Quiroga, Ricio 11 Dana Hills 31-03.50(9.54m) nwi 1  
11 Young, Chane 11 Trabuco Hills TF 31-02.50(9.51m) nwi 1  
12 Dower, Tara 12 El Dorado (SJS) 30-06.75(9.32m) nwi 1  
13 Nagasawa, Katherine 11 Sage Hill 30-01.25(9.18m) nwi 1  
14 Yamamoto, Kaitlyn 12 Costa Mesa 30-00.00(9.14m) nwi 1  
15 French, Christa 11 Laguna Beach 29-09.00(9.07m) nwi 1  
16 Turner, Jakeidra   Summit 29-00.50(8.85m) nwi 1  
17 Ceja, Osiris 12 Santa Ana Valley 28-10.75(8.81m) nwi 1  
18 Adame, Yeette 12 Santa Ana Valley 28-00.00(8.53m) nwi 1  
19 Guerra, Cynthia 11 Godinez Fundamen 26-09.25(8.16m) nwi 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 



Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version