RunnerspaceNewsView

2013 Results - Arcadia Invitational

Published by ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invite Official Site
Apr 1 2013, 07:59 AM | 717323 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2013 Results - Arcadia Invitational

Click here for the Arcadia Invitational website.

Click here for the Arcadia Multis website.

LIVE Webcast

 

LIVE Results by EPI Sports 

Women 100 Meter Dash Invitational
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Section 1     Wind: 1.4
  1 Westbrook, Ky             11 Chandler (Az)            11.50
  2 Davis-White, Kali         12 Boyd Anderson (Fl)       11.51
  3 Brown, Brittany           12 Claremont /ss            11.71
  4 Paiement, Clemence        11 Edouard Mtp (Qc)         11.98
  5 Cantrell, Gabriella       11 San Leandro /nc          12.07
  6 Smith-Barnett, Destiny    11 Skyline /ok              12.12

Women 100 Meter Dash Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Section 1     Wind: 0.5
  1 Guillory, Briana          10 Deer Valley /nc          12.09                           
  2 Williams, Tope            11 Chandler (Az)            12.16                           
  3 Tao, Alyssa               12 Fountain Valley /ss      12.33
  4 Williams, Lamaya           9 Chandler (Az)            12.37
  5 Wagner, Greta             11 Los Gatos /cc            12.44
  6 Green, Domonique          11 Carter /ss               12.54
  7 McKinnon, Kimberly           Marlboro (Nj)            12.60
  8 Butler, Savanna            9 Baldwin Park /ss         13.17                           
 -- Webb, India               11 Vista Murrieta /ss FS
Section 2     Wind: 2.4
  1 Foster, Rhesa              9 Clovis North /ce         12.04
  2 Mcghee, Natsumi           10 Cosumnes Oaks /sj        12.05
  3 Fellows, Chasitty         12 Monrovia /ss             12.16                           
  4 Diaz, Alexandra           12 Piedmont Hills /cc       12.17
  5 Pearson, Imani            12 Wilson (Lb) /ss          12.23
  6 Jackson, Dominique        12 Chandler (Az)            12.26
  7 Zlatic, Karly             12 La Jolla /sd             12.36                           
  8 Buckley, Nyerin           11 Oakland Tech /ok         12.41
  9 Tilton, Malia             12 El Modena /ss            13.17                           
Section 3     Wind: 2.3
  1 Gebor, Comfort            11 Boyd Anderson (Fl)       11.79
  2 Crunkleton-Wilson, Micha  11 Salpointe (Az)           11.83
  3 Florence, Molly           12 Garin College (Nz)       11.90
  4 Andrews, Brena            12 Independence /ce         11.95
  5 Hill, Azaria               9 Golden Valley /ss        12.09                           
  6 Newell, Adrianna          12 Reed (Nv)                12.29
  7 Holloway, Audriana        11 Murrieta Mesa /ss        12.36                           
  8 Hardin, Sade              11 Colony /ss               12.38
  9 Washa, Brianna            10 Oxford Academy /ss       12.86
Section 4     Wind: 0.3
  1 Moore, Schuyler           10 Oaks Christian /ss       12.09                           
  2 Darden, Danielle          12 Aliso Niguel /ss         12.10
  3 Moreland, Kira            12 Los Osos /ss             12.13
  4 Bunch, Jazmen             11 Edison /ce               12.15
  5 Richardson, Kyla           9 Etiwanda /ss             12.19
  6 Richardson, Kayla          9 Etiwanda /ss             12.28                           
  7 Asemota, Donatella        11 Notre Dame (So) /ss      12.28                           
  8 Richards, Madisen         11 Simi Valley /ss          12.34
  9 Silliman, Tierney         10 West Valley (Wa)         12.84

Women 100 Meter Dash Seeded
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Section 1     Wind: 0.3
  1 Sanni, Zainab             12 Smoky Hill (Co)          11.79
  2 Bouyer, Kennadi           12 Curtis (Wa)              11.83
  3 Peterson, Sierra          11 St. Marys Ac/SS          11.86
  4 Sutherland, Eboni         12 Centennial(C)/SS         11.88
  5 Wilson, Kayla             11 La Quinta (Lq) /ss       11.97
  6 Iraifen, Aminat           11 Los Osos /ss             12.12
  7 Franklin, La Troya        12 Jordan /ss               12.13
  8 Van Buren, Amanda          9 Vista Murrieta /ss       12.15
  9 Deadwiler, Camille        12 Newark Mem /nc           12.20

Women 200 Meter Dash Invitational
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Section 1     Wind: -0.1
  1 Washington, Arianna       11 LB Poly/SS               23.34
  2 Davis-White, Kali         12 Boyd Anderson (Fl)       23.71
  3 Westbrook, Ky             11 Chandler (Az)            23.87
  4 Peterson, Sierra          11 St. Marys Ac/SS          24.37
  5 Sutherland, Eboni         12 Centennial(C)/SS         24.46
  6 Little, Shamier              Lindblom (Il)            24.48
  7 Sanni, Zainab             12 Smoky Hill (Co)          24.61
  8 Christensen, Morgan       11 Bellrose (Ab)            25.00

Women 200 Meter Dash Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Section 1     Wind: 1.0
  1 Gebor, Comfort            11 Boyd Anderson (Fl)       24.51
  2 Bunch, Jazmen             11 Edison /ce               25.03
  3 Labrie-Smith, Hannah      10 Cathedral /sd            25.40
  4 Rogers, Chanel            10 Alemany /ss              25.71
  5 Gajda, Diana              11 Salpointe (Az)           25.84                           
  6 White, Kyra               11 Arcadia /ss              25.85
  7 Craver, Maia              11 Woodbridge /ss           26.16
  8 Mecham, Elsja              9 Rigby (Id)               26.34
  9 McKinnon, Kimberly           Marlboro (Nj)            26.41
Section 2     Wind: -0.6
  1 Moore, Schuyler           10 Oaks Christian /ss       24.71
  2 Anuakpado, Laura          12 South Pasadena /ss       24.83
  3 Radan, Tara               11 Mater Dei /ss            25.08
  4 Acolatse, Suzie           10 Mission Hills /sd        25.35
  5 Dike, Chinyere            10 Franklin (Eg)/Sj         25.43
  6 Ahmed-Green, Rai          11 Irvine /ss               25.60
  7 Onnekikami, Tunika         9 Peninsula /ss            25.62
  8 Carrillo, Kayleigh        11 Crescenta Vly/SS         26.08
  9 Roberts, Alexis           12 Chandler (Az)            26.20
Section 3     Wind: 3.5
  1 Crunkleton-Wilson, Micha  11 Salpointe (Az)           24.24
  2 Andrews, Brena            12 Independence /ce         24.56
  3 Baxter, Lauren            12 Timpview (Ut)            24.58
  4 Waller, Hannah             9 Buchanan /ce             24.91
  5 Watts, Asia               11 Alemany /ss              25.64
  6 Willis, Kamia Rodil       11 South Pasadena /ss       25.69                           
  7 Baham, Noel               12 Redlands /ss             25.69                           
  8 Crawley, Summer              Irvine /ss               25.84                           
Section 4     Wind: 2.8
  1 Florence, Molly           12 Garin College (Nz)       24.64
  2 Ojinnaka, Hilary          10 Cypress /ss              24.87
  3 Johnson, Sarah            10 Oaks Christian /ss       24.93
  4 Newell, Adrianna          12 Reed (Nv)                25.30
  5 Zlatic, Karly             12 La Jolla /sd             25.31
  6 Tolliver, Rachel          12 St. Marys Ac/SS          25.93

Women 200 Meter Dash Seeded
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Section 1     Wind: -0.5
  1 Richardson, Kayla          9 Etiwanda /ss             24.52
  2 Wilson, Kayla             11 La Quinta (Lq) /ss       24.73
  3 Cantrell, Gabriella       11 San Leandro /nc          24.93
  4 Crunkleton-Wilson, Micha  11 Salpointe (Az)           25.03
  5 Van Buren, Amanda          9 Vista Murrieta /ss       25.04
  6 Shorty, Janaya            12 Bellflower /ss           25.45
  7 Mcghee, Natsumi           10 Cosumnes Oaks /sj        25.46

Women 400 Meter Dash Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Section 1
  1 Hawkins, Kaila            12 Wilson (Lb) /ss          57.34
  2 Bonilla, Kenia            12 Culver City /ss          57.72
  3 Mecham, Elsja              9 Rigby (Id)               58.08
  4 Bryson, Aimee             11 Cedar (Ut)               58.82
  5 Bell, Tajanique            9 Morse /sd                59.17
  6 Muhammed, Jennah           9 Serra /ss                59.25
  7 Crawley, Summer              Irvine /ss               59.31
  8 Buckley, Summer           11 Alemany /ss              59.65
  9 Chambers, Ashleigh        11 Wilson (Lb) /ss          59.87
Section 2
  1 Smith, Taylor             10 Chino Hills /ss          56.56
  2 Eaton, Ellie              12 Davis /sj                57.83
  3 Willingham, Ashley         9 Los Alamitos /ss         57.86
  4 Haven, Dierra             12 Carson /la               58.50
  5 Harrower, Heather         11 Fairview (Co)            59.19
  6 Lageroy, Widline          12 Boyd Anderson (Fl)       59.37
  7 Padilla, Marisa           12 St.Frncis(MV)/CC         59.38                           
Section 3
  1 Buchanan, Simone          11 Roosevelt /ss            56.96
  2 Scott, Mistic             12 Etiwanda /ss             57.29
  3 Gilbert, Alex             12 Santa Margarita /ss      57.37
  4 Lindsay, Symone           11 Boyd Anderson (Fl)       57.65
  5 Wickman, Delaney          10 South Lakes (Va)         58.00
  6 Gray, Jasper              12 Cheyenne (Nv)            58.21
  7 Shakoor, Kenya            11 Curtis (Wa)              58.98
  8 Pecantte, Morgan          10 St. Marys Ac/SS          59.38                           
Section 4
  1 Mongiovi, Melissa         10 West Hills /sd           55.28
  2 Nadreau, Rochelle         12 El Camino Real /la       56.73
  3 Zlatic, Karly             12 La Jolla /sd             57.26
  4 Rogers, Chanel            10 Alemany /ss              57.33
  5 Harris, Hollie            11 LB Poly/SS               57.49
  6 Willis, Kamia Rodil       11 South Pasadena /ss       59.30

Women 400 Meter Dash Invitational
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Section 1
  1 Little, Shamier              Lindblom (Il)            54.49
  2 Baxter, Lauren            12 Timpview (Ut)            55.28
  3 Anuakpado, Laura          12 South Pasadena /ss       55.82
  4 Heiden, Ellie             11 Kamiakin (Wa)            56.52
  5 Chenault, Christina       10 Carondelet /nc           56.55
  6 Newell, Adrianna          12 Reed (Nv)                56.73
  7 Price, Madeline           11 Menlo /cc                56.82
  8 Derby, Hannah             11 BellarmiePrp(WA)         57.86

Women 400 Meter Dash Seeded
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hamlin, LaShall           12 Deer Valley /nc          56.18
  2 Baynard, Timarya          10 Piedmont Hills /cc       56.23
  3 Bryant, Ellisa            12 Piedmont Hills /cc       56.92
  4 Gajda, Diana              11 Salpointe (Az)           57.61
  5 Hernandez, Alexis         12 Mt. Carmel /sd           57.79

Women 800 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Section 1
  1 Smith, Mikaela            10 Clovis North /ce       2:14.58                           
  2 Sulaitis, Allie           12 Morro Bay /ss          2:16.48
  3 DeMone, Ginelle              LeDuc (Can)            2:17.13
  4 Erlenbach, Emily          12 Scripps Ranch /sd      2:17.42
  5 Riley, Tiffany               Liberty (Az)           2:17.59
  6 Rinne, Gabrielle          10 Truckee /sj            2:19.16
  7 Mancia, Glindyll          12 Arcadia /ss            2:20.48
  8 Jones, Korey              11 Edison /ce             2:20.89
  9 Rambo, Ashlyn             11 Mater Dei /ss          2:20.92
 10 Bjarnason, Sarah          11 Mercer Island (Wa)     2:22.13
 11 Thibodeau, Alexis         12 Redondo Union /ss      2:22.31
 12 Saunders, Lauren          12 Auburn Rvsd (Wa)       2:22.35
 13 Hamlin, Emily             10 Boise (Id)             2:24.00
 14 Seymour, Rachel           12 Great Oak /ss          2:25.70
Section 2
  1 Herberg, Natalie          11 Capo Valley /ss        2:14.58                           
  2 Hernandez, Heather        12 Pittsburg /nc          2:14.72
  3 Meade, Cassidy            12 Laramie (Wy)           2:15.05
  4 Goins, Olivia             12 Canyon (Ana) /ss       2:15.09
  5 Lane, Cristen             12 Foothill /ss           2:15.53
  6 Magsarili, Marisa         10 West Ranch /ss         2:15.69
  7 Melnyk, Megan             10 Crescenta Vly/SS       2:16.26
  8 Pear, Olivia              12 Valencia (V) /ss       2:16.37
  9 Teaford, Laney            12 Davis /sj              2:16.81
 10 Greenwood, Candace        11 Orem (Ut)              2:17.35
 11 Taylor, Dominique         10 Garfield (Wa)          2:18.36
 12 Crowley, Claire           10 Redlands /ss           2:18.54
 13 Niederhaus, Noelle        12 Flintridge (Sh) /ss    2:18.68
Section 3
  1 Snell, Dana               12 Rocky Mountain (Id)    2:17.11
  2 Vaculin, Shelby           12 Carondelet /nc         2:17.33
  3 Miller, Delaney           11 Pacific Ridge /sd      2:17.97
  4 Perry, Lauren             11 Richland (Wa)          2:18.42
  5 Swenson, Hallie           12 Corona del Sol (Az)    2:18.64
  6 Ross, Miranda             10 BellarmiePrp(WA)       2:18.90
  7 Oefelein, Kyle            11 Woodbridge /ss         2:19.61
  8 Smallwood, Natasha           Wetaskiwin (Cn)        2:19.69
  9 Phill, Daryl              12 BellarmiePrp(WA)       2:19.97
 10 Grenier, Madison          12 Paraclete /ss          2:20.22
 11 Cox, Taylor               11 Davis (Ut)             2:20.70
 12 Haysbert, Katherine       12 Alverno /ss            2:24.54
 13 Oyler, Kaylee              9 Rocky Mountain (Id)    2:26.76

Women 800 Meter Run Invitational
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Section 1
  1 Martinez, Shea            12 Davis (Ut)             2:09.26
  2 Clayton, Courtney         12 Hononegah (Il)         2:09.30
  3 Goo, Kylie                12 Westmoor /cc           2:11.49
  4 Jones, Danielle           10 Desert Vista (Az)      2:12.86
  5 Gillespie, Carina         12 Otay Ranch /sd         2:13.01
  6 Ibrahim, Alimatu-Sadia    12 Santa Rosa /nc         2:13.63
  7 Lane, Janice              11 Woodbridge /ss         2:15.56
  8 Mansoorbekht, Amanda      12 Monrovia /ss           2:15.83
  9 Ricks, Madison            11 California /nc         2:16.17
 10 Ikuma, Sami               11 Clovis West /ce        2:25.26

Women 1 Mile Run Invitational
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Martinez, Shea            12 Davis (Ut)             4:52.39
  2 Beauchene, Megan          11 Kamiakin (Wa)          4:53.19
  3 Feeny, Sarah              11 Ogden (Ut)             4:56.47
  4 Rich, Emily               12 Bingham (Ut)           4:56.69
  5 Child, Ellie              12 Davis (Ut)             5:03.69
  6 Harper, Summer            12 Orem (Ut)              5:05.76
  7 Totten, Chelsey           12 Golden Valley /ss      5:11.04

Women 1 Mile Run Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Section 1
  1 Gehrich, Amanda            9 Tesoro /ss             5:03.79
  2 O'Connell, Kelsey         12 Torrey Pines /sd       5:09.05
  3 Farello, Anna             12 El Segundo /ss         5:11.03
  4 Criscione, Maddy          11 Park City (Ut)         5:14.65
  5 Greenwood, Candace        11 Orem (Ut)              5:15.67
  6 Kinzle, Lauren            10 Xavier Clg P(Az)       5:18.51
  7 Hamlin, Emily             10 Boise (Id)             5:19.28
  8 Schmitt, Emily            12 Park City (Ut)         5:20.00
  9 Johnson, Chelsey          11 Davis (Ut)             5:20.42
 10 Bronars, Toni             10 Scripps Ranch /sd      5:21.36
 11 Kennedy, Miranda          10 Buchanan /ce           5:23.04
 12 Flora, Skyler             10 Truckee /sj            5:26.74
 13 Dutson, Tavia             11 Jordan (Ut)            5:26.99
 14 Scalzo, Alida             11 Mercer Island (Wa)     5:29.43
Section 2
  1 Bernd, Kelly               9 Canyon Crest/SD        5:00.72
  2 MacMillan, Claire         11 San Lorenz Vl/CC       5:03.92
  3 Beaudoin, Taylor           9 South Torrance /ss     5:05.14
  4 Alonzo, Bianca             9 Marlborough /ss        5:08.79
  5 Lindholm, Colby           12 Jserra /ss             5:09.04
  6 Beaudoin, Nicole           9 South Torrance /ss     5:09.52
  7 Gyalay, Monika            10 Moorpark /ss           5:10.04
  8 Welker, Taylor            11 West Ranch /ss         5:11.24
  9 Mares, Valerie            12 Colony /ss             5:16.18
 10 Cope, Ashley              11 Vista /sd              5:16.36
 11 Giguere, Jenny            10 Westlake /ss           5:16.41
 12 Lopez, Emily              12 Monte Vista /sd        5:16.81
 13 Goins, Olivia             12 Canyon (Ana) /ss       5:23.78
 14 Digiovanni, Sara          12 Mater Dei /ss          5:24.31
 15 Garlock, Madi             10 Davis (Ut)             5:24.96
 16 Godfrey, Jill             10 Poway /sd              5:32.38
Section 3
  1 Scott, Marissa            12 Bonita /ss             5:01.78
  2 Nikkel, Maddy             11 Buchanan /ce           5:03.69
  3 Bryson, Aimee             11 Cedar (Ut)             5:06.71
  4 Miller, Delaney           11 Pacific Ridge /sd      5:07.00
  5 Henry, Bailee             12 El Rancho /ss          5:07.46
  6 Benoit, Hannah            10 Buchanan /ce           5:07.68
  7 Jones, Danielle           10 Desert Vista (Az)      5:08.11
  8 Hubert, Emily             10 Bishop Amat /ss        5:13.30
  9 Tullai, Sydney             9 Ayala /ss              5:13.54
 10 Ribeiro, Elaine           12 Helix /sd              5:13.77
 11 Morgan, McKayla           11 Riverton (Ut)          5:17.37
 12 Meads, Sophie             11 Davis /sj              5:30.19

Women 1 Mile Run Seeded
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Section 1
  1 Cox, Taylor               11 Davis (Ut)             4:56.05
  2 Badger, Sydney            11 Centennial (Nv)        4:57.20
  3 Shanahan, Danielle        12 Bishop Mntgmry /ss     4:58.34
  4 Sorenson, Nicolette       12 Torrey Pines /sd       4:58.74
  5 Gilfillan, Darby          11 George Wash (Co)       5:00.61
  6 Walker, Alisse            12 Park City (Ut)         5:01.56
  7 Katz, Danielle            12 Los Gatos /cc          5:01.75
  8 Charles, Anne             11 Canyon Crest/SD        5:02.02
  9 McKinnon, Sam             11 Mountain View (Id)     5:02.05
 10 McIntosh, Kiara           12 Paloma Valley /ss      5:04.19
 11 Seay, Sabrina             12 Mt. Carmel /sd         5:04.88
 12 Snyder, Alyssa            10 Park City (Ut)         5:05.33
 13 Coscia, Kimberly          10 South Torrance /ss     5:08.26
 14 Estrada, Vanessa          12 San Benito Hol /cc     5:10.02
 15 Perry, Lauren             11 Richland (Wa)          5:12.60
 16 Katzman, Jacqueline       11 Bosque (Nm)            5:19.84
 17 Williams, Alicia          11 Corona /ss             5:33.00

Women 3200 Meter Run Invitational
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Baxter, Sarah             11 Simi Valley /ss       10:08.76
  2 Maxwell, Anna             11 San Lorenz Vl/CC      10:10.51
  3 Knight, Katie             12 North Cental (Wa)     10:11.93
  4 Neale, Amy-Eloise         12 Glacier Peak (Wa)     10:21.67
  5 Fakler, Sarah             12 Xavier Clg P(Az)      10:24.48
  6 Hooker, Erin              12 Fort Collins (Co)     10:25.69
  7 Huebner, Megan            11 La Quinta (Lq) /ss    10:26.54
  8 Morley, Makena            10 Bigfork (Mt)          10:30.02
  9 Bianchini, Katie          12 Glacier Peak (Wa)     10:31.28
 10 Abrahamson, Emma          11 La Costa Cnyn /sd     10:36.01
 11 Davis, Alex               12 Plainview (Ok)        10:36.35
 12 Maxwell, Julia            11 Branson /nc           10:40.19
 13 Chacko, Rachael           12 Smoky Hill (Co)       10:41.86
 14 Ortega, Samantha          10 Saugus /ss            10:43.19
 15 Gilchrist, Paige          12 Hellgate (Mt)         10:43.39
 16 Choucair, Jackie          12 The Hockaday (Tx)     10:43.92
 17 Landa, Mackenzie          11 Bonita /ss            10:49.63
 18 Feeny, Sarah              11 Ogden (Ut)            10:52.92
 19 Abrahamson, Ellie         12 La Costa Cnyn /sd     10:59.85
 20 Ritchie, Olivia           12 Garin College (Nz)    11:00.86
 21 Harper, Summer            12 Orem (Ut)             11:05.05
 22 Garrett, Melissa          12 Ogden (Ut)            11:26.52

Women 3200 Meter Run Rated
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Lisa             10 Downey /ss            10:51.78
  2 Pietrzyk, Caroline        10 Malibu /ss            10:52.25
  3 Miller, Devynn            10 Fort Collins (Co)     10:53.96
  4 Gyalay, Monika            10 Moorpark /ss          10:54.33
  5 Marggraff, Annie          12 Acalanes /nc          10:57.51
  6 Heaps, Jackie             11 Lehi (Ut)             10:58.22
  7 Criscione, Maddy          11 Park City (Ut)        10:59.21
  8 Collins, Kelly            12 Acalanes /nc          10:59.74
  9 Ricks, Hailey             12 Star Valley (Wy)      11:01.27
 10 Locke-Henderson, Sarah    12 Mira Costa /ss        11:01.80
 11 Stiewig, Jordan            9 Villa Park /ss        11:02.86
 12 Orr, Annie                12 Park City (Ut)        11:04.00
 13 Margolis, Bailee          10 Trabuco Hills /ss     11:04.17
 14 Frye, Josie               10 Buchanan /ce          11:04.72
 15 Tello, Elise              11 Eisenhower (Wa)       11:05.45
 16 Morgan, McKayla           11 Riverton (Ut)         11:06.05
 17 Giguere, Jenny            10 Westlake /ss          11:06.99
 18 Johnson, Chelsey          11 Davis (Ut)            11:07.15
 19 Dutson, Tavia             11 Jordan (Ut)           11:07.43
 20 Scharmann, Emily          12 Tesoro /ss            11:11.01
 21 Tyndall, Ashley           11 Davis (Ut)            11:15.31
 22 Sargent, Sarah            10 East (Ut)             11:15.40
 23 Estavillo, Taryn             Red Mountain (Az)     11:16.28
 24 Cushing-Murray, Jessica   11 Foothill /ss          11:17.35
 25 Pulliam, Mikayla          11 Los Alamos (Nm)       11:24.18
 26 Gorczyca, Katie           11 Centennial (Nv)       11:30.96
 27 Holbrook, Millika         10 Woods Cross (Ut)      12:07.62

Women 3200 Meter Run Seeded
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Badger, Sydney            11 Centennial (Nv)       10:40.07
  2 Walker, Alisse            12 Park City (Ut)        10:41.47
  3 Schafer, Grace            10 Capo Valley /ss       10:47.42
  4 Snyder, Alyssa            10 Park City (Ut)        10:47.89
  5 Moffett, Leigh            11 Clovis North /ce      10:50.22
  6 Gong, Maryann             12 Granada /nc           10:51.45
  7 Huston, Monica            12 Cibola (Az)           10:52.47
  8 Nishisaka, Kylie          12 Marina /ss            10:53.13
  9 Zerrenner, Addi           11 Dos Pueblos /ss       10:53.21
 10 Ulizio, Cara              12 Redondo Union /ss     10:53.29
 11 Reed, Melissa             11 Mountain View /cc     10:53.98
 12 Kirkegaard, Hannah Ann    12 Ventura /ss           10:54.19
 13 Pagano, Catherine         10 Ridgewood (Nj)        11:00.07
 14 Starn, Brooke              9 Monte Vista /nc       11:01.85
 15 Mackenzie, Mills          12 Vintage /sj           11:03.07
 16 Hagedorn, Lauren          12 Mira Costa /ss        11:03.18
 17 Hubert, Emily             10 Bishop Amat /ss       11:08.06
 18 Maurer, Laruen            10 Crean LutherS/SS      11:08.28
 19 Bragdon, Amber            11 Fountain Valley /ss   11:11.66
 20 Ball, Barbara             12 Lipscomb (Tn)         11:12.88
 21 Maack, Jenna              12 Desert Vista (Az)     11:13.35
 22 Bosler, Rebekah           11 La Costa Cnyn /sd     11:16.82
 23 Bayliss, Christine        10 San Ramon Vly/NC      11:20.93
 24 Meads, Sophie             11 Davis /sj             11:21.88
 25 Sams, Jessica             12 Ogden (Ut)            11:23.70
 26 Thomas, Erin                 Mendocino/nc          11:46.28

Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Section 1     Wind: -1.7
  1 King, Michaela            11 Dana Hills /ss           15.40
  2 Murray, Maciah            11 Edison /ce               15.48
  3 Washington, Ratanya       12 LB Poly/SS               16.01
  4 Vance, Summer             10 Los Gatos /cc            16.03
  5 Brandon, Samaya              JW North /ss             16.07
  6 Derr, Kelsee              12 Pitman /sj               16.22
  7 Johnson, Dani              9 Cathedral /sd            16.40
  8 Baker, Alisa              12 Timpanogos (Ut)          16.52
  9 Bowen, Kira               10 Redondo Union /ss        17.90
Section 2     Wind: 2.6
  1 Fleming, Tayler           12 King, ML /ss             14.73
  2 Ainsworth, Je'Neal        10 LB Poly/SS               15.01
  3 Norris, Amari             11 Silverado (Nv)           15.17                           
  4 Brown, Christina          12 LB Poly/SS               15.19
  5 Lopes, Lyndsey            10 Clovis West /ce          15.37
  6 Mecham, Elsja              9 Rigby (Id)               15.45
  7 Oglesby, Marissa          11 Boyd Anderson (Fl)       15.63
  8 Toliver, Jessica          12 Vista Murrieta /ss       15.87
 -- Walker, Kaitlyn           11 Wasatch (Ut) FS
Section 3     Wind: 0.1
  1 Scott, Anissa             12 Carter /ss               15.22
  2 Lambert, Leah             11 Alemany /ss              15.30
  3 Mills, Jessica            12 El Camino Real /la       15.53
  4 Van, Monique              12 Steele Canyon /sd        15.54
  5 Hancock, Kelli            12 La Jolla /sd             15.56                           
  6 Jenkins, Danita           11 Silverado /ss            16.34
  7 Abdelhalim, Aya           11 South Lakes (Va)         16.60
  8 Xjaedah, Williams          9 Oak Hills /ss            17.09
  9 Tatum, Danielle           12 Los Gatos /cc            17.38
Section 4     Wind: 0.1
  1 Vance, Nia                10 Vacaville /sj            14.90
  2 George, Megan             12 Serra /ss                14.94
  3 Awakoaiye, Kara            9 Bishop O'Dowd /nc        14.97
  4 McDonald, Elijah          11 Wilson (Lb) /ss          14.98
  5 Gray, Mylia               10 Carson /la               15.71
  6 Murray, Maddie            10 Poway /sd                15.83
  7 Dixon, Imani              12 Westchester /la          15.88
  8 Van Brocklin, Christine   12 Davis (Ut)               15.91
  9 McCluskey, Lauren         10 Pullman (Wa)             15.97
Section 5     Wind: -0.1
  1 Mosley, Sidney            10 Monrovia /ss             15.04                           
  2 Laws, Nicole                 Provo (Ut)               15.17                           
  3 Richardson, Racheal       12 Pasadena /ss             15.56                           
  4 Foster, Rhesa              9 Clovis North /ce         15.66
  5 Maya, Aviezer             12 Agoura /ss               15.72
  6 Brown, Nhautrey           12 Garfield (Wa)            15.84
  7 Hanrahan, Brittany        12 Mater Dei /ss            16.20
  8 Sipes, Savannah           11 Newbury Park /ss         16.75
Section 6     Wind: -0.7
  1 Robinson, Kristen         12 Skyline /ok              14.66
  2 Harbin, Skylin            11 Alemany /ss              14.79
  3 Dargel, Kim               12 Murrieta Mesa /ss        15.04                           
  4 Anderson, Kyra            10 St. Marys Ac/SS          15.08
  5 Chang, Alyssa             12 Otay Ranch /sd           15.21
  6 Craver, Kyndol            12 Woodbridge /ss           15.36
  7 Jones, Kennedy            10 Castro Valley /nc        15.61
  8 Carattini, Hailee         11 Davis (Ut)               23.57

Women 100 Meter Hurdles Invitational
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Section 1     Wind: 1.3
  1 Wallace, Sasha            12 Castro Valley /nc        13.55
  2 Jordan, Sherrelle         12 Chandler (Az)            13.74
  3 Gordon, Daeshon           11 Boyd Anderson (Fl)       14.10                           
  4 Little, Shamier              Lindblom (Il)            14.10                           
  5 Flannigan, Makailla       12 Chandler (Az)            14.10                           
  6 Graham, Jasmyne           10 Roosevelt /ss            14.18
  7 Payne, Kymber             11 LB Poly/SS               14.19
  8 Modesett, Jackie          12 St. Johns (Tx)           14.29

Women 100 Meter Hurdles Seeded
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Section 1     Wind: 0.8
  1 Craft, Taylor             12 Newark Mem /nc           14.27
  2 Perry, Pattriana          11 Vacaville /sj            14.46
  3 Miller, Jade              12 Great Oak /ss            14.60
  4 Paul, Jeanette             9 Carson /la               14.84
  5 Caines, Martiesha         12 Great Oak /ss            14.96
  6 Guzman-Sanchez, Brisa      9 Alemany /ss              18.94
  7 Bonds, Tiana              11 Centennial (Nv)          20.01

Women 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Section 1
  1 Hurd, Dayna               12 Carson /la               43.69
  2 Bonds, Tiana              11 Centennial (Nv)          43.70
  3 Fleming, Tayler           12 King, ML /ss             43.71
  4 Sutton, April             10 Roosevelt /ss            43.75
  5 Jordan, Sherrelle         12 Chandler (Az)            44.17
  6 Hale, Aliyah              10 St. Marys Ac/SS          45.20
  7 Walker, Kaitlyn           11 Wasatch (Ut)             45.68

Women 300 Meter Hurdles Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Section 1
  1 George, Megan             12 Serra /ss                44.77                           
  2 Washington, Ratanya       12 LB Poly/SS               45.72                           
  3 Hanrahan, Brittany        12 Mater Dei /ss            46.54
  4 Style, Tamara             11 Boyd Anderson (Fl)       46.63
  5 Hernandez, Carmen         11 McFarland /ce            46.90
  6 Chang, Alyssa             12 Otay Ranch /sd           46.97
  7 Chavez, Rianna            12 Mt. Whitney /ce          47.46
  8 Weaver, Leighana          10 King, ML /ss             48.51
  9 Donnelly, Ally            12 South Hills /ss          49.24
Section 2
  1 Johnson, Sydney           12 St. Marys Ac/SS          45.24
  2 Cusworth, Angelica        10 Atascadero /ss           45.37
  3 Shaw, Lexi                12 San Juan Hills /ss       45.75
  4 Craver, Kyndol            12 Woodbridge /ss           46.42
  5 Baker, Alisa              12 Timpanogos (Ut)          46.69
  6 Owens, India              11 Silverado /ss            46.94
  7 Van Brocklin, Christine   12 Davis (Ut)               47.29
  8 N'Getta, Kate             11 Ventura /ss              47.84
Section 3
  1 Harbin, Skylin            11 Alemany /ss              43.98
  2 Van, Monique              12 Steele Canyon /sd        44.96
  3 Ashu, Grace               11 Corona del Sol (Az)      45.08
  4 Heising, Hannah           11 Woodbridge /ss           45.65
  5 Mollique, Janeek          12 Pittsburg /nc            46.39
  6 Oglesby, Marissa          11 Boyd Anderson (Fl)       47.68
Section 4
  1 Caines, Martiesha         12 Great Oak /ss            44.38
  2 Johnson, Dani              9 Cathedral /sd            45.40
  3 Russell, Tierney          11 LB Poly/SS               45.67
  4 Agnew, Jordan             12 Los Alamitos /ss         45.84
  5 Cerise, Alex              11 La Reina /ss             45.91
  6 Amarasekara, Dilini Kuma   9 Etiwanda /ss             46.30
  7 Buckley, Summer           11 Alemany /ss              46.47
  8 DaCosta, Jellicea         12 Boyd Anderson (Fl)       47.67
Section 5
  1 Radan, Emma               11 Mater Dei /ss            43.96
  2 King, Michaela            11 Dana Hills /ss           44.51
  3 Hilley, Caroline          11 Santa Margarita /ss      44.77                           
  4 Schulz, Carly             11 St. Marys /nc            45.19
  5 Terry, Shebanette         12 Vista Murrieta /ss       45.23
  6 Fraise, Jahnice           12 Rancho Cucam/SS          45.72                           
  7 Garcia, Jessica           11 Rancho Bernardo /sd      46.17
  8 Young, Jasmine            11 Serra /sd                48.03

Women 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Section 1
  1 Miller, Jade              12 Great Oak /ss            41.63
  2 Payne, Kymber             11 LB Poly/SS               42.47
  3 Hill, Morganne            10 Liberty /ce              43.26
  4 Modesett, Jackie          12 St. Johns (Tx)           43.29
  5 Flannigan, Makailla       12 Chandler (Az)            43.89
  6 Perry, Pattriana          11 Vacaville /sj            44.03
  7 Hancock, Kelli            12 La Jolla /sd             44.39

Men 100 Meter Dash Invitational
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Section 1     Wind: 1.6
  1 Muhammad, Khalfani        12 Notre Dame (So) /ss      10.46
  2 Mitchell, Elijah          12 Roosevelt /ss            10.58
  3 Simon, Morgan             12 Loyola /ss               10.70
  4 Mitsch, Austin            12 Jesuit /sj               10.72
  5 Brown, Nehemiah           12 Valhalla /sd             10.79
  6 Obed, Ahmed               11 Camarillo /ss            10.84                           
  7 Ferrufino, Marcos         12 El Camino Real /la       10.84                           
 -- McKinley, Takkartist      12 Kennedy (R)/Nc FS

Men 100 Meter Dash Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Section 1     Wind: 0.8
  1 Molton, Donald            12 Hilltop /sd              10.90                           
  2 Wise, Dajon               12 Rancho Verde /ss         11.06                           
  3 Lindsey, Andre            12 Stagg /sj                11.11
  4 Simmons, Hunter           12 Tesoro /ss               11.18
  5 Carr, Aeron               12 Red Mountain (Az)        11.25
  6 Lee, Montre               12 St. Bonaventure /ss      11.31
  7 Wang, Kevin               11 Rocky Mountain (Id)      11.39
  8 Polchow, Davin            10 St. Francis /sj          11.42
  9 Niederhaus, Ross          10 St. Francis /ss          11.57
Section 2     Wind: -0.4
  1 Davis, Dominic            10 Alemany /ss              10.87
  2 Matos, Luis               12 Golden Valley /ce        10.90                           
  3 Lawson, Lee               12 Dorsey /la               10.96
  4 Fortin, Seth              12 Davis (Ut)               11.10
  5 Nutt, Kevin               11 Edison /ce               11.22
  6 Ardis, Antony             12 La Costa Cnyn /sd        11.24
  7 Wirtz, Gabriel            12 Simi Valley /ss          11.26
  8 Thompson, Aaron           12 Los Osos /ss             11.29
  9 Butler, TreyJohn           9 Etiwanda /ss             11.53
Section 3     Wind: 0.3
  1 Valentine, Myles          10 Upland /ss               10.76
  2 Roberson, Malik           10 Serra /ss                10.85
  3 Johnson, Khalid           12 St.Frncis(MV)/CC         10.95                           
  4 Garner, Kyle              12 Vista Murrieta /ss       10.99
  5 Ballard, Malcolm          12 Ramona /ss               11.07
  6 Wheeler, Charles          11 Edison /ce               11.35
 -- Long, Kei-Ron             12 Vista Murrieta /ss FS
Section 4     Wind: 0.1
  1 Alston, Lavan             10 St. Bonaventure /ss      10.94
  2 Hunley, Ryan              12 Bellflower /ss           10.95                           
  3 Suchesk, Alex             11 Mission Viejo /ss        11.03
  4 Duncan, Lee               12 Loyola /ss               11.05
  5 Deville, Dallas           12 Perris /ss               11.06                           
  6 Mctyer, Torry             12 Cathedral /ss            11.21
  7 Ross, John                12 Jordan /ss               11.33

Men 100 Meter Dash Seeded
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Section 1     Wind: 0.9
  1 Andrews, Darren           12 Bishop Amat /ss          10.73
  2 James, Damantee           12 Rosemont /sj             10.79
  3 Johnson, Phillip          12 Bishop Amat /ss          10.81
  4 Pearson, Justin           12 Roosevelt /ss            10.88                           
  5 Johnson, Karris           12 California /nc           10.88                           
  6 Speegle, Myles            12 Castro Valley /nc        10.89
  7 Marshall, Sam             12 Granada Hills /la        10.91
  8 Bolden, Victor            12 Los Osos /ss             11.00

Men 200 Meter Dash Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Section 1     Wind: 1.6
  1 Kojin, Michael            12 Valencia (V) /ss         22.24                           
  2 Duncan, Ben               12 Taft /la                 22.62
  3 Orloff, Kyle              11 Junipero Serra /cc       22.65
  4 Petsas, George            12 Esperanza /ss            22.75
  5 Harriott, Tyree           10 St. Francis Xavi         22.79
  6 Hagen, Levi               11 Rocky Mountain (Id)      23.09
  7 Bai, Vincent              11 Arcadia /ss              23.21
  8 Judd, Chandler            11 Woods Cross (Ut)         23.36
  9 Smith, Austin             12 Rancho Cucam/SS          23.85
Section 2     Wind: 2.2
  1 Mc Kinley, Takkartist     12 Kennedy (R)/Nc           21.95
  2 Lawson, Lee               12 Dorsey /la               22.01
  3 Wise, Dajon               12 Rancho Verde /ss         22.26
  4 Alexander, Evan           12 Etiwanda /ss             22.53
  5 Marshall, Damion          10 Great Oak /ss            22.61
  6 Herrera, Joe              11 Tulare Western /ce       22.67
  7 Leavitt, Trevor           11 Davis (Ut)               22.74
  8 Oeschli, Jeff             12 Agoura /ss               22.88
 -- Blackwell, JaBrian        12 Crespi /ss                   DQ more than 3 ssteps i
Section 3     Wind: 4.3
  1 Hunley, Ryan              12 Bellflower /ss           21.73
  2 Alston, Lavan             10 St. Bonaventure /ss      21.81
  3 Matos, Luis               12 Golden Valley /ce        21.85
  4 Feyersinger, Sebastian    11 McQueen (Nv)             21.99
  5 Valenzuela, Aurelio       11 Buchanan /ce             22.36
  6 Spano, Jacopo             11 Woods Cross (Ut)         22.40
  7 Muhammad, Kahleal         10 Rancho Cucam/SS          23.32
Section 4     Wind: 2.8
  1 James, Damantee           12 Rosemont /sj             22.11
  2 Bradley, Amir             12 Lakewood /ss             22.24                           
  3 Molton, Donald            12 Hilltop /sd              22.25
  4 Brown, Nehemiah           12 Valhalla /sd             22.28
  5 Gunter, Austin            12 LB Poly/SS               22.46
  6 Fortin, Seth              12 Davis (Ut)               22.78

Men 200 Meter Dash Invitational
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Section 1     Wind: -0.2
  1 Mitchell, Elijah          12 Roosevelt /ss            21.21
  2 Muhammad, Khalfani        12 Notre Dame (So) /ss      21.40
  3 Chambers, Marcus          12 Henry Foss (Wa)          21.48
  4 Obed, Ahmed               11 Camarillo /ss            21.68
  5 Jones, Walter             12 Redlands /ss             21.71
  6 Simon, Morgan             12 Loyola /ss               21.72
  7 Kurtz, Frank              11 Heritage (B)/Nc          21.97

Men 200 Meter Dash Seeded
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Section 1     Wind: 0.1
  1 Mitsch, Austin            12 Jesuit /sj               21.84
  2 Hassan, Brandon           10 Culver City /ss          22.06
  3 Andrews, Darren           12 Bishop Amat /ss          22.12                           
  4 Kane, John                12 Great Oak /ss            22.12                           
  5 Marshall, Sam             12 Granada Hills /la        22.14
  6 Harriott, Ian Jr          12 Ross Sheppard (Ab)       22.17
  7 Ardis, Antony             12 La Costa Cnyn /sd        22.25
  8 Carter, Christian         12 San Leandro /nc          22.36
  9 Pearson, Justin           12 Roosevelt /ss            22.75

Men 400 Meter Dash Seeded
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Section 1
  1 Herrera, Joe              11 Tulare Western /ce       48.33
  2 Moniz, Jonathan           12 Culver City /ss          48.59
  3 Castro, Emanuel R.        11 Birmingham /la           48.69
  4 Brooks, Deondrae          12 Vista Murrieta /ss       48.74
  5 Feyersinger, Sebastian    11 McQueen (Nv)             48.97
  6 Griffin, Kevin            11 DeLaSalle /nc            49.35
  7 Lyles, Mike               12 Rancho Verde /ss         49.61
  8 Kaye, Eddie               12 Merrill West /sj         49.82
  9 Vanderberg, Zane          11 Fairview (Co)            50.00

Men 400 Meter Dash Invitational
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Chambers, Marcus          12 Henry Foss (Wa)          46.62
  2 Kurtz, Frank              11 Heritage (B)/Nc          47.42
  3 Carter, Christian         12 San Leandro /nc          47.97
  4 Rohani, Alexander         12 Beverly Hills /ss        48.22
  5 Parish, Miles             12 Etiwanda /ss             48.52
  6 Bluth, Michael            11 Riverton (Ut)            48.65
  7 Wallin, Josh              12 Rocky Mountain (Id)      48.73
  8 Hall, Ronny               11 Serra /ss                49.17
  9 Leavitt, Trevor           11 Davis (Ut)               50.13

Men 400 Meter Dash Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Section 1
  1 Finch, Ryan               10 Westlake /ss             50.27
  2 Tyler, Evan               10 Roosevelt /ss            50.54
  3 Holland, James            11 Paraclete /ss            50.71
  4 Munci, Hunter                Los Altos /ss            50.92
  5 Warner, Gabe              10 Woodbridge /ss           50.99
  6 Livingston, David         12 Star Valley (Wy)         51.24
Section 2
  1 Brown, Kyle               11 Maranatha /ss            49.38                           
  2 Ewell, Michael            12 Wilson (Lb) /ss          49.39
  3 Oeschli, Jeff             12 Agoura /ss               49.59
  4 Rutherford, Devin         12 Bonita /ss               49.95
  5 Norman, Stanley           10 Culver City /ss          50.95
  6 Ortiz, Jacob              11 Golden Valley /ss        51.07
  7 Lopez, Fabian             12 Libery (Nv)              51.23
  8 Clay, Danivian            12 Taft /la                 51.53
Section 3
  1 Orloff, Kyle              11 Junipero Serra /cc       49.38                           
  2 Briggs, kemonie           11 Wilson (Lb) /ss          49.48
  3 King, Isaiah              11 Skyline /ok              49.52
  4 Lawson, Daniel            11 Dorsey /la               49.94
  5 Walker, Brandon           11 Riverton (Ut)            50.14
  6 Conner, Kelvin            12 El Rancho /ss            50.45
  7 Ajao, Nikko               12 Arcadia /ss              50.52
  8 Chevious, James           12 Golden Valley /ss        51.09
  9 Martinez, Justin          12 Rancho Verde /ss         51.69
Section 4
  1 Lambourne, Clay           11 Riverton (Ut)            48.83
  2 Bradley, Amir             12 Lakewood /ss             48.97
  3 Vaughn, Billy             12 Dorsey /la               49.02
  4 Thomas, Brian             11 Scripps Ranch /sd        49.22
  5 Sanchez, Christian        12 Monroe /la               50.03
  6 Young, Alex                9 Woodbridge /ss           50.75
  7 Babiash, Derek            12 Poway /sd                51.30
  8 Pitts, Jordan             11 LB Poly/SS               51.40

Men 800 Meter Run Invitational
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Section 1
  1 Hamilton III, Eugene      12 Bishop O'Dowd /nc      1:50.19
  2 Ibarra, Chris             12 Atlanta (Tx)           1:50.30
  3 Smith, Tyler              12 Wetaskiwin (Cn)        1:51.47
  4 Gonzalez, Ivan            12 Ridgeview /ce          1:52.53
  5 Grigoriev, Alex           12 Rancho Bernardo /sd    1:52.71
  6 Schreiber, Drew           11 Eisenhower (Wa)        1:52.96
  7 Solis, Omar               12 Vista Murrieta /ss     1:53.11
  8 Wallin, Jordon            11 Rocky Mountain (Id)    1:53.59
  9 Johnson, Cody             12 San Lorenz Vl/CC       1:53.65
 10 Moultran, Brett           12 Santiago (Cor) /ss     1:53.81
 11 Rigby, Thomas             12 Boise (Id)             1:54.35
 12 Senese, Jared             12 Mt. Carmel /sd         1:57.93

Men 800 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Section 1
  1 Giese, Joe                11 Rocky Mountain (Id)    1:55.02
  2 Miller, Pierce            12 West Ranch /ss         1:55.51
  3 Creasman, Nick            11 Corona del Sol (Az)    1:55.69
  4 Faulkner, Adler           12 Acalanes /nc           1:56.12
  5 Orozco, Jacob             12 Lakewood /ss           1:56.69
  6 Gonzalez, Brandon            Liberty (Az)           1:56.91
  7 Niehaus, Maxwell          12 Lowell /sf             1:57.58
  8 Croft, Blake              10 Davis /sj              1:58.23
  9 Thompson, Seth            12 Davis (Ut)             1:58.44
 10 Barger, Jacob             12 Frontier /ce           1:58.61
 11 Lubove, Jesse             12 Loyola /ss             1:58.80
 12 Cakmak, Timurlane            LeDuc (Can)            1:59.25
 13 Pearson, Bryan            11 Cedar (Ut)             1:59.78
 14 Greenhalgh, Landon        12 Syracuse (Ut)          2:00.56
 15 Acevedo, Derek            12 Clovis North /ce       2:03.26
Section 2
  1 Hernandez, Shelby         12 Helix /sd              1:55.10
  2 Brendel, Trent            12 Granite Bay /sj        1:55.21
  3 Sutton, Brandon           11 Homestead /cc          1:55.41
  4 Messana, Paul             12 South Pasadena /ss     1:55.54                           
  5 Mohr, Paul                12 Davis /sj              1:55.96
  6 Engel, Jason              12 Santa Margarita /ss    1:56.02
  7 Malfo, Eli                11 St. Joseph (Sm) /ss    1:56.84
  8 Torres, Nathan            12 King, ML /ss           1:57.32
  9 Galvez, David             12 Rowland /ss            1:58.68
 10 Love, Trevor              12 Auburn Rvsd (Wa)       1:59.14
 11 Beatty, Nick              11 Crescenta Vly/SS       1:59.26
 12 Luvian, Chris             12 Reseda /la             1:59.82
 13 Chin, Michael             12 Christian Ac(HI)       1:59.94
 14 Terreri, Nick             12 Desert Vista (Az)      1:59.98
Section 3
  1 Schultz, Colin            12 Libery (Nv)            1:52.77
  2 Schulz, Eric              11 Mercer Island (Wa)     1:53.40
  3 Gronotte, Alex            12 Westview /sd           1:53.59
  4 Bazargan, Sahm            11 Oak Park /ss           1:53.82
  5 Patterson, Javon          10 Boyd Anderson (Fl)     1:54.49
  6 Brown, Andrew             12 Mission Viejo /ss      1:54.52
  7 Towns, Brandon            12 San Pedro /la          1:55.19
  8 Carter, Jackson           11 Centennial (Nv)        1:55.54                           
  9 McKinnon, Conner          11 Amador Valley /nc      1:56.23
 10 Rubenzer, Jack            12 Brophy Prep (Az)       1:56.60
 11 Sagers, Jackson           12 Davis (Ut)             1:56.80
 12 Franco, Talem             12 Wasatch (Ut)           2:00.18
 13 Jackson, Cody             12 Corona del Sol (Az)    2:01.21
 14 Swenson, Zachary          11 Fairview (Co)          2:01.32

Men 1 Mile Run Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Section 1
  1 De La Torre, Daniel       12 La Salle /ss           4:18.63
  2 Migliozzi, Garrett        11 Nevada Un. /sj         4:18.64
  3 Hogan, John               11 Lowell /sf             4:21.31
  4 Reid, Chandler            12 Centaurus (Co)         4:22.22
  5 Feller, Jonathan          12 Simi Valley /ss        4:22.83
  6 James, Bailey             11 Hart /ss               4:24.61
  7 Benner, Gage              11 Eisenhower (Wa)        4:27.23
  8 Cardona, Israel           12 North Torrance /ss     4:28.81
  9 Lepe, Steven              12 Monte Vista /sd        4:29.18
 10 Chern, Max                12 Fountain Valley /ss    4:30.21
Section 2
  1 Maloney, Joe              12 Durango (Co)           4:18.68
  2 Nolen, Connor             11 Clovis North /ce       4:19.33
  3 Duerksen, Carter          12 Buchanan /ce           4:19.38
  4 Peterson, Rocky           12 Westlake /ss           4:19.72
  5 Giguere, Mikey            11 Westlake /ss           4:19.89
  6 Franco, Talem             12 Wasatch (Ut)           4:20.05
  7 Dykstra, Ryan             12 Desert Vista (Az)      4:20.73
  8 Barger, Jacob             12 Frontier /ce           4:22.41
  9 Lapham, Kaden             12 Great Oak /ss          4:22.59
 10 Orozco, Jacob             12 Lakewood /ss           4:23.97
 11 Johnston, Drake           12 Palisades /la          4:25.80
 12 Nobbs, Dillon             11 Bonita /ss             4:26.80
Section 3
  1 Bueckert, Kyle            12 Maranatha /ss          4:17.10
  2 Correa, Steve             11 San Pedro /la          4:17.59
  3 Galvez, David             12 Rowland /ss            4:19.37
  4 Gutierrez, Tomy           12 East (Ut)              4:20.17
  5 Williams, Jacob           11 Buchanan /ce           4:21.50
  6 Garibay, Eduardo          12 Yerba Buena /cc        4:22.52
  7 Grolle, Steven            11 Sonora /sj             4:22.92
  8 Masayesva, Anthony        11 Serra /sd              4:23.26
  9 Gonzalez, Joel            12 Camarillo /ss          4:23.27
 10 Thedinga, Patrick         12 Oak Park /ss           4:27.72
 11 Scranton, Jack            12 Davis /sj              4:41.35

Men 1 Mile Run Rising Stars
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Section 1
  1 Knevelbaard, Kasey        10 Immanuel /ce           4:17.53
  2 Foster, Chris             10 Los Gatos /cc          4:22.84
  3 Gonzalez, Benjamin        10 Warren /ss             4:23.55
  4 Ocampo, Psalm             10 Clovis North /ce       4:25.30
  5 Ernst, William            10 San Luis Obispo /ss    4:25.61
  6 Estrada, Branden          10 St. John Bosco /ss     4:25.71
  7 Rigby, Graham             10 Westlake /ss           4:26.29
  8 Rodriguez, Jonothan       10 Warren /ss             4:26.31
  9 Cortes, Isaac              9 Great Oak /ss          4:26.97
 10 Gleason, George           10 Huntingtn Bch/SS       4:27.73
 11 Smith, Stokton            10 Davis (Ut)             4:29.00
 12 Henry, Chris               9 Laramie (Wy)           4:31.50
 13 Nevarez, Michael          10 Cathedral /ss          4:41.57

Men 1 Mile Run Invitational
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Silva, Ryan               12 Rincon Univ (Az)       4:12.06
  2 Williams, Keith           12 North Cental (Wa)      4:12.56
  3 Lee, Garrett              12 Belvidere N (Il)       4:13.28
  4 Bartelsmeyer, Amos        12 Micds (Mo)             4:13.43
  5 Rodriguez, Nathan         11 Corona del Sol (Az)    4:14.96
  6 Faure, Ricky              11 Rock Springs (Wy)      4:15.21
  7 Hall, Dalton              12 Mater Dei /ss          4:15.69
  8 Goins, Austin             12 Canyon (Ana) /ss       4:16.43
  9 Braude, Tal               11 Torrey Pines /sd       4:18.77
 10 Williams, Skylar          11 Davis (Ut)             4:22.29
 11 Medina, Kyle              12 Ventura /ss            4:25.74
 12 Corcoran, Garrett         11 Villa Park /ss         4:29.72

Men 1 Mile Run Seeded
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kelley, Drew              11 Roswell (Ga)           4:18.19
  2 Rocha, Phillip             9 Arcadia /ss            4:20.51
  3 Warrick, Kyle             12 Roosevelt /ss          4:20.88
  4 Ross, Justin              12 Rocky Mountain (Id)    4:20.90
  5 Snider, Dallas            12 W.F. West (Wa)         4:21.47
  6 Brazeal, Cody             12 Buchanan /ce           4:21.71
  7 Rohr, John Dalton         11 Broughton (Nc)         4:22.04
  8 Tirrell, Calvin           12 St. Pius X (Ga)        4:22.47
  9 Wolpert, Ben              11 Walla Walla (Wa)       4:24.82
 10 Janneck, John             12 Brea Olinda /ss        4:25.16
 11 Bengtsson, Rasmus         12 Athltc Nlsn(NZ)        4:29.85

Men 3200 Meter Run Invitational
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Saarel, Ben               12 Park City (Ut)         8:45.74
  2 Montoya, Bernie           12 Cibola (Az)            8:47.07
  3 Haney, Blake              11 Stockdale /ce          8:48.58
  4 Thomson, Jacob            12 Holy Cross (Ky)        8:48.73
  5 Keelan, Jack              12 St Ignatius (Il)       8:50.74
  6 Hardy, Joe                11 Seattle Prep (Wa)      8:51.01
  7 Trouard, Andy             12 Salpointe (Az)         8:51.26
  8 Baker, Brock              12 Oakland (Tn)           8:51.75
  9 Freeman, Christian        12 Carlsbad /sd           8:52.65
 10 Leingang, Jake            12 Bismarck (Nd)          8:52.94
 11 Gonzalez, Juan            12 El Toro /ss            8:54.01
 12 Kauppila, Noah            11 Marquette (Mo)         8:54.45
 13 Gilley, Trevor            12 Southlke Crl(TX)       8:56.07
 14 Perrin, Zach              12 Flathead (Mt)          8:57.68
 15 Burcham, Jacob            12 Cabell Midland (Wv)    8:59.28
 16 Heslington, Jake          12 Timpanogos (Ut)        8:59.73
 17 Sansone, Joe              12 Southlke Crl(TX)       9:00.42
 18 Elswick, Nick             11 Chardon (Oh)           9:02.41
 19 Wharton, Sam              12 Tippecanoe (Oh)        9:02.72
 20 Yunk, Tyler               12 Belvidere N (Il)       9:03.80
 21 Mantz, Conner             10 Sky View (Ut)          9:04.05
 22 Templeton, Aaron          11 Hardin Vlly (Tn)       9:04.28
 23 Boyle, Jack               12 Christian Br(NJ)       9:05.66
 24 Rooney, Tom               11 Christian Br(NJ)       9:09.70
 25 Estifanos, Yohaness       12 Milpitas /cc           9:12.12
 26 Armstrong, Elijah         10 Pocatello (Id)         9:16.47
 27 Huffman, Ben              11 Providence Day (Nc)    9:18.32
 28 Nykaza, Grant             12 Beecher (Il)           9:29.72

Men 3200 Meter Run Rated
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Section 1
  1 Newcomb, Sean             12 Walla Walla (Wa)       9:15.76
  2 Bilvado, Jacob            10 El Diamante /ce        9:18.64
  3 Masayesva, Anthony        11 Serra /sd              9:24.20
  4 Gee, Brendan              12 Rancho Bernardo /sd    9:26.31
  5 Williams, Luke            11 DeLaSalle /nc          9:31.25
  6 Purtzer, Quentin          11 BellarmiePrp(WA)       9:31.99
  7 Smith, Cole               11 Dos Pueblos /ss        9:32.13
  8 Ernst, Joshua             12 San Luis Obispo /ss    9:32.58
  9 Aube, Kyle                11 Marina /ss             9:33.46
 10 Hill, Nick                12 Los Alamos (Nm)        9:33.50
 11 Sanchez, Ryan             12 Glendora /ss           9:33.53
 12 Keith, Spencer            11 Corona Del Mar /ss     9:33.97
 13 Barranco, Angel           12 Salesian /ss           9:36.06
 14 Negrete, Douglas          12 Damien /ss             9:36.48
 15 Costa, Chris              11 Westlake /ss           9:37.94
 16 Byrne, Jonathan           11 Newbury Park /ss       9:38.75
 17 Gutierrez, Oscar          12 Millikan /ss           9:41.30
 18 Hemez, Colin              11 Los Alamos (Nm)        9:41.72
 19 Tinoco, Brendan           12 Golden Valley /ss      9:42.79
 20 Kennison, Zak                Los Alamos (Nm)        9:44.36
 21 Hansen, Hayden            12 Davis (Ut)             9:44.90
 22 Valenzuela, Nick          12 Colony /ss             9:45.30
 23 Ruiz, Matthew             11 Cathedral /ss          9:46.53
 24 Italiano, Tyler           10 Syosset (Ny)           9:46.91
 25 Terris, Steven            10 La Costa Cnyn /sd      9:48.00
 26 Mock, Andrew              12 Cathedral /sd          9:50.59
 27 Corcoran, Leo             12 California /ss        10:02.43
 -- Velasco, Andres           12 Downey /ss                   DQ 3 steps inside track

Men 3200 Meter Run Seeded
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Section 1
  1 Coughlin, Jamie           12 Garfield (Wa)          9:06.94
  2 Gutierrez, Tomy           12 East (Ut)              9:07.94
  3 Thompson, Conner          12 Oakland (Tn)           9:11.45
  4 Thomas, Alec              11 Brentwood (Tn)         9:13.07
  5 Schaefer, Jeff            12 Carlsbad /sd           9:13.39
  6 Sullivan, Nate            12 Southlke Crl(TX)       9:14.62
  7 Solorza, Gilbert          12 Buena Park /ss         9:16.39
  8 Thomas, Aaron             11 Brentwood (Tn)         9:16.70
  9 Bautista, Miguel          11 LB Poly/SS             9:17.25
 10 Herrick, Chris            11 Hellgate (Mt)          9:17.36
 11 Jones, Nathan             12 Lenoir City (Tn)       9:18.71
 12 Fisher, Conner            12 Stockdale /ce          9:20.13
 13 Riley, Forrest            12 Ramona /sd             9:20.96
 14 Martin, Shay              12 Carlsbad /sd           9:21.56
 15 Bautista, Sam             12 California /ss         9:22.73
 16 Piper, Keenan             12 Seattle Prep (Wa)      9:25.08
 17 Oser, Austin              12 Kamiakin (Wa)          9:25.93
 18 Earley, Brady             11 Riverton (Ut)          9:28.30
 19 Reardon, Sean             12 Los Alamos (Nm)        9:28.74
 20 Sievert, Spike            12 Bellevue (Wa)          9:30.00
 21 McCormick, Keegan         11 Kamiakin (Wa)          9:31.28
 22 Tait, William             11 Redondo Union /ss      9:36.33

Men 3200 Meter Run Seeded
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Section 2
  1 Peterman, Adam            12 Hellgate (Mt)          8:57.10
  2 Lawson, John              12 Drake /nc              8:58.19
  3 O'Toole, Garrett          11 Middlesex (Ma)         9:02.01
  4 Fahy, Steven              11 La Costa Cnyn /sd      9:02.61
  5 Luna, David               11 Indio /ss              9:05.04
  6 Anderson, Tanner          10 North Cental (Wa)      9:05.42
  7 Snider, Zack              10 Brebeuf Jst (In)       9:06.05
  8 Fernandez, Bryan          12 Dos Pueblos /ss        9:11.02
  9 Fraley, Troy              12 Glacier (Mt)           9:12.68
 10 Gregory, Patrcik          11 Butler (Ky)            9:13.96
 11 Roth, Bailey              11 Coronado (Co)          9:14.96
 12 Corvese, Ryan             12 Sobrato /cc            9:16.78
 13 Hendrickson, Connor       11 Southlke Crl(TX)       9:17.23
 14 Hutchins, Clayton         12 Drake /nc              9:17.55
 15 Tamagno, Austin            9 Brea Olinda /ss        9:18.01
 16 Garrett, Stephen          10 Tatnall (De)           9:18.70
 17 Aposhian, Andrew          12 Davis (Ut)             9:19.95
 18 Corcoran, Garrett         11 Villa Park /ss         9:21.06
 19 Reddish, Porter           12 Vista Murrieta /ss     9:22.77
 20 Liberatore, Aaron         12 Christian Br(NJ)       9:23.80
 21 Bright, Jackson           12 Incarnate Wrd(TX       9:24.74
 22 Mitchell, Chuk            12 Herriman (Ut)          9:25.12
 23 Balder, Jack              12 Great Oak /ss          9:25.15
 24 Eller, Kyle               12 Lowell (In)            9:26.34
 25 Hedquist, Alex            12 Davis (Ut)             9:26.52
 26 Asay, Jaydn               12 Mountain View (Ut)     9:27.43
 27 Hanson, Tyler             12 Miramonte /nc          9:32.38
 28 Roberson, William         11 Needham Brou(NC)       9:34.15
 29 Sprague, Austin           11 St. Pius X (Ga)        9:37.11
 30 Johnson, Preston          12 Davis (Ut)             9:37.15
 31 McClemens, Mike           11 Christian Br(NJ)       9:44.15
 32 Dorman, Luke              12 Trabuco Hills /ss      9:47.17
 33 Cromar, Brayden           12 Davis (Ut)            10:05.10
 34 Ramirez, Kevin            12 Santa Fe /ss          10:06.61

Men 3200 Meter Run Rated
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Section 3
  1 Wims, Zachary             12 Canyon (Cc) /ss        9:13.87
  2 Castellon, Alex           12 Colony /ss             9:15.29
  3 Stalters, Daniel          12 Northgate /nc          9:16.76
  4 Davis, Max                12 Dos Pueblos /ss        9:18.21
  5 Hurlock, Blair            11 DeLaSalle /nc          9:18.97
  6 Collison, Gabe            11 Crescenta Vly/SS       9:18.99
  7 Henry, Jonah              11 Laramie (Wy)           9:19.73
  8 Depinto, Ryan             11 Syosset (Ny)           9:19.94
  9 Gomez, Daniel             12 El Capitan /sd         9:20.16
 10 Normand, Ryan             10 Corona del Sol (Az)    9:22.62
 11 Kirwin, Jeff              10 Glendora /ss           9:22.70
 12 Hulme, Michael            10 Mater Dei /ss          9:25.19
 13 Huizar, Mark              12 Los Altos /ss          9:25.24
 14 Sloan, Cooper             11 Homestead /cc          9:26.09
 15 Munoz, Elias              11 Cathedral /ss          9:26.38
 16 Giguere, Mikey            11 Westlake /ss           9:26.42
 17 Lepe, Steven              12 Monte Vista /sd        9:27.32
 18 Corea, Bernie             12 Burbank /ss            9:30.59
 19 Scranton, Jack            12 Davis /sj              9:34.84
 20 Schumann, Matt            10 DeLaSalle /nc          9:35.31
 21 Estrada, Jonathan         12 Salesian /ss           9:35.80
 22 Rojas, Matlazomatli       11 California /ss         9:35.90
 23 Solorza, Ruben            12 St. John Bosco /ss     9:36.50
 24 Rushing, Chris            10 East (Ut)              9:39.05
 25 Cota, Eric                12 Patrick Henry /sd      9:42.64
 26 Gulino, Hunter            11 Fountain Valley /ss    9:45.13
 27 Catterall, Asher          11 Rock Springs (Wy)      9:48.54
 28 Macey, Carter             12 Desert Vista (Az)      9:59.66

Men 3200 Meter Run Rated
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Section 2
  1 Bourke, Patrick           12 Cathedral /sd          9:21.44
  2 Curran, Scott             11 Tesoro /ss             9:24.43
  3 Grolle, Steven            11 Sonora /sj             9:24.97
  4 Hodgens, Ryan             12 Whitney /sj            9:25.98
  5 Thedinga, Patrick         12 Oak Park /ss           9:26.23
  6 Boyal, Swarnjit           12 River Valley /sj       9:27.68
  7 Lofgren, Nick             10 South Torrance /ss     9:28.06
  8 Garcia, Danny             11 McFarland /ce          9:28.84
  9 Vizcarra, Andres          10 Beaumont /ss           9:30.75
 10 Brandt, Robert            10 Loyola /ss             9:32.77
 11 Johnston, Drake           12 Palisades /la          9:34.62
 12 Tewodros, Jonathan        12 Palisades /la          9:35.81
 13 Linder, Nick              10 Providence Day (Nc)    9:36.40
 14 Sweet, Ricky                 Point Loma /sd         9:37.45
 15 Roberts, Christian        12 St. John Bosco /ss     9:37.74
 16 Feller, Jonathan          12 Simi Valley /ss        9:38.74
 17 Masayesva, Brian          11 Serra /sd              9:39.93
 18 Holton, Mat               11 Rancho Cucam/SS        9:40.27
 19 Bernal, Andres            10 Warren /ss             9:42.21
 20 Melendez, Andrew          11 Bishop O'Dowd /nc      9:42.46
 21 Sherman, Jacob            12 Bonita Vista /sd       9:45.72
 22 Daedler, Jared            12 Brea Olinda /ss        9:47.14
 23 Paradise, Josh            10 Steele Canyon /sd      9:55.45
 24 Nunez, Emilio             12 Valley View /ss        9:56.72
 25 Klachko, Ryan             11 Royal /ss              9:58.42
 26 Palmer, Doug              12 Beaumont /ss          10:12.68

Men 110 Meter Hurdles Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Section 1     Wind: -0.1
  1 Dobson, Kaleb             11 Cascade (Wa)             14.84
  2 Rogers, Ryan              12 Fort Collins (Co)        15.22
  3 Williams, Larry           12 Vista Murrieta /ss       15.39                           
  4 Morales, Clayton          12 Red Mountain (Az)        15.52
  5 Best, Chad                11 Timpanogos (Ut)          15.58
  6 Holt, Nick                12 Rio Mesa /ss             16.01
  7 Fisher, Demetri           10 Crespi /ss               16.76
  8 Morel, Pablo              11 Fordham Prep (Ny)        17.25
Section 2     Wind: +0.0
  1 Bullock, Jackson          12 Desert Vista (Az)        15.18
  2 Jones, Xavier             11 Dinuba /ce               15.40
  3 Woods, Aaron              12 Heritage /ss             15.46
  4 West, Conner              11 Hart /ss                 15.49
  5 Arguello, Milton          12 Taft /la                 15.59
  6 Youngberg, Zach           12 Oak Ridge /sj            15.80                           
  7 McLeod, Cameron           12 Trabuco Hills /ss        15.84
  8 Ranieri, Lucas            12 Lynbrook /cc             16.04
  9 Arias, Josiah             11 Fordham Prep (Ny)        17.09
Section 3     Wind: 0.4
  1 Robinson, Ja'Vion         11 St. Marys /nc            15.14
  2 Speck, Connor             12 Las Lomas /nc            15.27
  3 Sanchez, Michael          12 Damien /ss               15.31
  4 Riser, Cullan             12 Lutheran (Or)/Ss         15.41
  5 Quinn, Anthony            12 Damien /ss               15.47
  6 Otemeyo, Jayme            12 Dorsey /la               15.53
  7 Aceves, Gabriel           12 Los Altos /ss            15.65
  8 Billing, Alex             10 Simi Valley /ss          15.75
  9 Ause, Kyle                12 Notre Dame (So) /ss      15.80                           
Section 4     Wind: -0.3
  1 Paisley, Aaron            12 Murrieta Valley /ss      15.07
  2 Evans, Ryan               12 Aliso Niguel /ss         15.11
  3 Collins, Justin           10 Carson /la               15.39                           
  4 Kroll, John               12 Ventura /ss              15.55
  5 Hansen, Chad              12 Moorpark /ss             15.63
  6 Davidson, Jarrett         11 Canyon (Cc) /ss          15.64
  7 Doan, Nicholas            12 Milpitas /cc             15.93
  8 Matera, Thomas            11 Fordham Prep (Ny)        16.20
  9 Adegoke, Tomi             10 Los Osos /ss             19.49
Section 5     Wind: 1.0
  1 Wright, Jaylen            12 Bellarmine /cc           14.76
  2 Williams, Ahrmaan         11 Oak Hills /ss            14.95
  3 Dopp, Cam                 11 Woods Cross (Ut)         15.02
  4 Guzman-Sanchez, Mason     11 Alemany /ss              15.05
  5 Kirkendall, Matt          12 Heritage /ss             15.42
  6 Oliver, Isaiah            10 Brophy Prep (Az)         15.57
Section 6     Wind: +0.0
  1 Mayfield, Tevin           11 Corona del Sol (Az)      14.80
  2 Teart, Anthony            12 Rio Mesa /ss             14.81
  3 Manu, Peter               11 Vista Murrieta /ss       14.85
  4 Weaver, Brendan           12 Palos Verdes /ss         14.88
  5 Lindsey, Andre            12 Stagg /sj                14.94
  6 Harris, Deddrick          12 Queen Creek (Az)         15.25
  7 Hayes, Nikko              12 Lompoc /ss               15.39                           
  8 Pitcher, Jordan           12 Oaks Christian /ss       15.80                           
  9 Doherty, Christian        12 Fordham Prep (Ny)        17.75

Men 110 Meter Hurdles Seeded
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Section 1     Wind: 1.6
  1 Bell, Reggie              12 Dorsey /la               14.31
  2 Oliver, Khalil            11 Rocky Mountain (Id)      14.51
  3 Atkins, Torrey            10 Heritage /ss             14.57
  4 James, Jake               12 Granite Hills /sd        14.60
  5 Biawogi, Kamara           12 Prospect /cc             14.85
  6 Rickman, Mckenzie         12 Carson /la               15.02
  7 Grant, Robert             11 Brophy Prep (Az)         15.39
 -- Akins, Cameron            12 Cathedral /ss FS

Men 110 Meter Hurdles Invitational
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Section 1     Wind: 2.5
  1 Allen, Devon              12 Brophy Prep (Az)         13.78
  2 Viltz, Misana             11 Millikan /ss             13.97
  3 Morris, Marquis           11 DeLaSalle /nc            14.11
  4 Siscard, Lloyd            12 Serra /ss                14.20
  5 Holt, Elijah              12 Arroyo Grande /ss        14.43
  6 Gordon, Deron             11 Boyd Anderson (Fl)       14.61
  7 Manuel, Bayrone           11 Wilson (Lb) /ss          14.70
  8 Zmuda, Daniel             12 Steilacom (Wa)           14.83
  9 Ward, Juan                11 LB Poly/SS               15.06

Men 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Section 1
  1 Biawogi, Kamara           12 Prospect /cc             38.09
  2 Mayfield, Tevin           11 Corona del Sol (Az)      38.87
  3 James, Jake               12 Granite Hills /sd        39.06
  4 Legohn, Jelani            12 Oxnard /ss               40.10
  5 Harris, Deddrick          12 Queen Creek (Az)         40.18
  6 Hardy, Troy               12 Corona Del Mar /ss       40.62
  7 Manuel, Bayrone           11 Wilson (Lb) /ss          41.94

Men 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Siscard, Lloyd            12 Serra /ss                37.62
  2 Allen, Devon              12 Brophy Prep (Az)         37.85
  3 Bolden, Victor            12 Los Osos /ss             37.87
  4 Zmuda, Daniel             12 Steilacom (Wa)           38.03
  5 Gordon, Deron             11 Boyd Anderson (Fl)       38.54
  6 Dopp, Cam                 11 Woods Cross (Ut)         38.86
  7 Riser, Cullan             12 Lutheran (Or)/Ss         38.96
  8 Grant, Robert             11 Brophy Prep (Az)         40.84

Men 300 Meter Hurdles Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Section 1
  1 Manu, Peter               11 Vista Murrieta /ss       40.12
  2 Fisher, Trevor            12 Troy /ss                 40.72
  3 Peterson, Cedric          10 Rancho Verde /ss         41.30
  4 Walcott, D'Anthony         9 Morse /sd                41.70
  5 Teleng, Justin            12 VillageChrist/SS         41.97
  6 Hernandez, Luis           12 Franklin /la             42.99
  7 McLeod, Cameron           12 Trabuco Hills /ss        43.68
  8 Ause, Kyle                12 Notre Dame (So) /ss      44.19
Section 2
  1 Bell, Reggie              12 Dorsey /la               38.99
  2 Rogers, Ryan              12 Fort Collins (Co)        39.48
  3 Johnson, Lorenzo          11 Serra /sd                40.14
  4 Gaeta, Gabriel            11 Frontier /ce             40.40
  5 West, Conner              11 Hart /ss                 40.43                           
  6 Woods, Aaron              12 Heritage /ss             40.43                           
  7 Pace, Allen               12 Paramount /ss            40.65
  8 Bergstrom, Blake          11 King, ML /ss             41.06
  9 Otemeyo, Jayme            12 Dorsey /la               41.32
Section 3
  1 Teart, Anthony            12 Rio Mesa /ss             39.29
  2 McDonald, Myles           12 Loyola /ss               39.35                           
  3 Mitchell, Zachary         12 Junipero Serra /cc       39.55
  4 Collins, Justin           10 Carson /la               39.99
  5 Atkins, Torrey            10 Heritage /ss             40.03
  6 French, Chris             12 Poway /sd                40.24
  7 Robertson, Quinn          12 Corona del Sol (Az)      41.37                           
  8 Ganson, Austin               E'Cole (Can)             42.29
  9 Rickman, Mckenzie         12 Carson /la               44.10
Section 4
  1 Hamlin, LaValle           12 Deer Valley /nc          38.35
  2 Wright, Jaylen            12 Bellarmine /cc           39.08
  3 Hayes, Nikko              12 Lompoc /ss               39.35                           
  4 Ward, Juan                11 LB Poly/SS               39.63
  5 Howard, Brandon           12 Steele Canyon /sd        39.65
  6 Weaver, Brendan           12 Palos Verdes /ss         39.87
  7 O'Bryan, Sean                Westlake /ss             40.25
  8 Eck-Perez, George         12 Birmingham /la           43.29
 -- Oliver, Isaiah            10 Brophy Prep (Az)             DQ pushed hurdle over 4

Women 4x100 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section 1
  1 Kennedy (Richmond) /nc                                49.62
     1) Dillard, La Dejah 11            2) Miles, Alesia 11
     3) Stitts, Diamond 10              4) Giddens, Danaya 12
  2 El Camino Real /la                                    49.77
     1) Council, Chynna 12              2) Orisarayi, Naomi 10
     3) Marquez, Alexandria 12          4) Boardingham, Naiah 9
  3 La Costa Cnyn /sd                                     50.11
     1) Riis, Katie 11                  2) Gould, Michelle 9
     3) Tyler, Jazmine 12               4) Klosterman, Vanessa 12
  4 Poway /sd                                             50.32
     1) Clark, Marcella 12              2) Widmer, Jolene 11
     3) Nunez, Anna 11                  4) Gilbert, Callie 12
  5 Diamond Bar /ss                                       50.48
     1) Bell, Ashley 10                 2) Okwandu, Udodiri R 12
     3) Rucker, Candice 11              4) Milner, Jaelin Arielle 12
  6 Canyon (Cc) /ss                                       50.66
     1) Moore, Brooke 11                2) Hogan, Michelle 12
     3) Hixon, Ahlexhys 12              4) Anunwah, Erica 12
  7 Indio /ss                                             51.05
     1) Beckham, Kelcey 10              2) Bowman, Regina 12
     3) Reyes, Sarai 11                 4) Santiel, Jaszmyne 9
  8 University Cty /sd                                    51.12
     1) Williams, Brynne 10             2) Curry, Brianna 11
     3) Lam, Nyaduop 12                 4) Jones, Deozjane 12
  9 Carondelet /nc                                        52.06
     1) Good, Felicia 11                2) Chenault, Christina 10
     3) Harioka, Amy 12                 4) Sanciana, Silvera 10
Section 2
  1 Silverado /ss                                         49.39
     1) Byrd, Alisha 12                 2) Owens, India 11
     3) Rouzan, Je'da 12               4) Caldwell, Randaja 10
  2 Warren /ss                                            49.45
     1) Effle, Kaitlyn 11               2) Thomas, Ariel 12
     3) Tyler, Shukura 11               4) Portor, Victoria 11
  3 Upland /ss                                            49.95
     1) Waltkins, Olivia 10             2) Harris, Kyllie 12
     3) Adolphus, Mikaela 10            4) Esther, LaShay 10
  4 Heritage /ss                                          49.96
     1) Nevarez, Adriana 11             2) Reynolds, Daja 9
     3) Tate, Tiera 12                  4) Brogan, Diamonique 10
  5 Monte Vista /nc                                       50.06
     1) Fuhriman, Heidi 9               2) Gebhart, Mattingly 10
     3) Alexander, Nicole 11            4) Perez, Erika 11
  6 Brea Olinda /ss                                       50.22
     1) Flores, Ariel 11                2) Gishwiller, Kaitlin 12
     3) Nolen, Emily 11                 4) Janneck, Jennifer 12
  7 Cedar (Ut)                                            50.39
     1) Shakespeare, Kayla 12           2) Shakespeare, Brooklyn 9
     3) Foley, Shauna 9                 4) Bryson, Aimee 11
  8 California /nc                                        51.54                                                          51.531
     1) Bondoc, Brandy 11               2) Carr, Tyler 10
     3) Alfaro, Amanda 12               4) Hupke, Kat 12
  9 Reed (Nv)                                             52.21
     1) Braun, Annie 10                 2) Thigpen, Yasmine 9
     3) Navarroza, Cherish 12           4) Fonoimoana, Tiare 12
Section 3
  1 Westlake /ss                                          48.61
     1) Edell, Brooke 11                2) Greenberg, Nicole 11
     3) Schwartz, Sara 11               4) Ashley, Alexa 10
  2 Bellflower /ss                                        49.27
     1) Daniels, Diamond 11             2) Miller, Hannah 12
     3) Lino, Shawna 11                 4) Shorty, Janaya 12
  3 Skyline /ok                                           49.47                                                          49.463
     1) Burgess, Hyidea' 11            2) Johnson, Deona 11
     3) Ngo, Tran 11                    4) Smith-Barnett, Destiny 11
  4 Arcadia /ss                                           49.61
     1) Paulus, Jasmine 10              2) White, Kyra 11
     3) Wiggins, Rachel 10              4) Souisa, Michel 12
  5 Castro Valley /nc                                     49.80
     1) Nguyen, Kaori 12                2) Elam, Kristin 12
     3) Jones, Kennedy 10               4) Misco, Tatiana 12
  6 Carter /ss                                            49.97
     1) Scott, Anissa 12                2) Green, Domonique 11
     3) McField, Briana 11              4) Serrato, Victoria 12
  7 Rancho Bernardo /sd                                   50.30
     1) Garcia, Jessica 11              2) Dixon, Riley 9
     3) Aspiras, Sabrina 12             4) Patterson, Jackie 9
  8 Walnut /ss                                            50.57
     1) Shapiro, Rachel 10              2) Sandoval, Victora 10
     3) Robertson, Ty'Jalayah 12       4) Pollerana, Alexis 11
  9 Pittsburg /nc                                         50.59
     1) Larson, Arianna 11              2) Mollique, Janeek 12
     3) Parham, Joi 10                  4) Huey, Jasmine 12
Section 4
  1 Alemany /ss                                           48.35
     1) Watts, Asia 11                  2) Island, Asia 11
     3) Shanks, Alex 11                 4) Gilliam, Summer 11
  2 Cathedral Catholic /sd                                49.08
     1) Conlin, Dana 12                 2) Labrie-Smith, Hannah 10
     3) Pepi, Megan 11                  4) Johnson, Dani 9
  3 Chino Hills /ss                                       49.36
     1) Ball, Amanda 11                 2) Riley, Kaitlyn 10
     3) Smith, Taylor 10                4) Price, Kurshawnna 10
  4 Santa Margarita /ss                                   49.66
     1) Merritt, Kaitlyn 10             2) Hilley, Caroline 11
     3) Thomson, Rebecca 10             4) Gilbert, Alex 12
  5 Agoura /ss                                            49.69
     1)                                 2) Kelley, Meg 11
     3) Severson, Jacqueline 11         4) Maya, Aviezer 12
  6 Fountain Valley /ss                                   49.71
     1) Chiang, Lindsay 11              2) Eckman, Crystal 10
     3) Glasgow, Riley 11               4) Tao, Alyssa 12
  7 Woodbridge /ss                                        50.04                                                          50.036
     1) Heising, Hannah 11              2) Craver, Kyndol 12
     3) Jablonski, Brina 11             4) Craver, Maia 11
  8 Corona del Sol (Az)                                   50.20
     1) Ashu, Grace 11                  2) Onwordi, Justice 11
     3) Cartagena, Isabelle 9           4) Dotson, Gabrielle 12
Section 5
  1 Simi Valley /ss                                       48.77
     1) Hunt, Lindsey 12                2) Richards, Madisen 11
     3) Weldon, Kelly 11                4) Woodhouse, Amanda 11
  2 Rancho Cucamonga /ss                                  48.99
     1) Allen, Mahongony 12             2) Bradberry, Mariah 9
     3) Chu, Darlene 10                 4) Davis, Jaylen 10
  3 Buchanan /ce                                          49.01
     1) Bloggers, Yamilet 9             2) Kreutz, Caitlyn 10
     3) Waller, Hannah 9                4) Watts, Brooke 9
  4 Centennial /ce                                        49.04
     1) Carlson, Chloe 12               2) Pope, Carissa 12
     3) Rothberg, Shelby 12             4) Humphreys, Erin 11
  5 St. Marys Academy /ss                                 49.17
     1) Shufford, Briana 10             2) Haynes, Ashley 12
     3) Johnson, Sydney 12              4) Miles, Keshawna 10
  6 Morse /sd                                             49.34
     1) Lyons-Walker, Janaysha 12       2) Bell, Tajanique 9
     3) Oliver, Jasmine 12              4) Harper, Kassidy 11
  7 Franklin (Elk Gr) /sj                                 49.90
     1) Ezimora, Ifunanya 10            2)
     3) Dike, Chinyere 10               4) Winters, Desiree 12
  8 Summit /ss                                            50.14
     1) Hardge, Brooke 12               2) O'Brien, Dariella 10
     3) Perez, Jaqueline 12             4) Hornsby, Khena 10
 -- Canyon (Ana) /ss                                          DQ finished w/out baton
     1) Crumsey, Tai 11                 2) Sardar, Sahar 11
     3) Hummel, Mia 10                  4) Turley-Young, Alexis 9
Section 6
  1 Los Gatos /cc                                         48.23
     1) Wagner, Greta 11                2) Staab, Rachel 12
     3) Lanovaz, Caice 9                4) Chen, Hannah 11
  2 Murrieta Mesa /ss                                     48.65
     1) Singleton, Starlynn 12          2) Arnold, Grace 9
     3) Dargel, Kim 12                  4) Mora, Mariah 11
  3 Golden Valley /ss                                     48.83
     1) Dixon, Imani 12                 2) Orellana, Crystal 10
     3) Selexman, Jada 11               4) Hill, Azaria 9
  4 Centennial (Cor) /ss                                  48.94
     1) Evans, D'Oni 10                2) Gills, Edriece 12
     3) Hinds, Dominique 11             4) Sutherland, Eboni 12
  5 Culver City /ss                                       49.26
     1) Carter, Kyndahl 11              2) Bonilla, Kenia 12
     3) Augustus, Destinee 9            4) Bull, Ryan 12
  6 Redondo Union /ss                                     49.32
     1) Bassman, Shelby 12              2) Hamlin, Kristen 10
     3) Montgomery, Tairyn 9            4) Chiodo, Anastasia 10
  7 Newark Mem /nc                                        49.92 
     1) Craft, Taylor 12                2) Deadwiler, Camille 12
     3) Caro, Andrea 12                 4) Brown, Mianni 12
  8 Great Oak /ss                                         50.04                                                          50.035
     1) Norris, Emica 11                2) Miller, Jade 12
     3) Caines, Martiesha 12            4) Stevenson, Ciynamon 9
 -- Rancho Verde /ss                                        DNF
     1) Johnson, Tatiana 11             2) Longmire, Destiny 9
     3) Cox, Latreece 10                4) Howard, Sumaje 12
Section 7
  1 Edison /ce                                            47.72
     1) Bunch, Jazmen 11                2) Omawahleh, Njeri 12
     3) Crozier, Melese 11              4) Harris-Murillo, Nailah 12
  2 Roosevelt /ss                                         47.99
     1) Armstrong, Akia 12              2) Williams, Jaela 10
     3) Mitchell, Angela 11             4) Buchanan, Simone 11
  3 Dorsey /la                                            48.63
     1) Maze, Justice 10                2) Sheffield, Airiana 12
     3) Nealy, Tigest 12                4) Beasley, Tyrana 12
  4 King, ML /ss                                          49.47                                                          49.466
     1) Lofton, Jordon 11               2) Davis, Courtne 10
     3) Parrish, Tia 9                  4) Blache, Hannah 10
  5 LB Poly/SS                                            49.52
     1) Barret, Jali 9                  2) Ward, Damyah 10
     3) Foster, Erika 11                4) Washington, Ratanya 12
  6 South Pasadena /ss                                    50.65
     1) Acebo, Nina 10                  2) Liston, Rebecca 9
     3) Jackmon, Jazmin 10              4) Anuakpado, Laura 12
  7 Centennial (Nv)                                       51.54                                                          51.536
     1) Martinez, Jacqueline 11         2) Owens, Kenya 10
     3) Watson, Jamila 12               4) Williams, Tamara 12

Women 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section 1
  1 Boyd Anderson (Fl)                                    45.91
     1) Gordon, Daeshon 11              2) Davis-White, Kali 12
     3) White, Jamila 10                4) Gebor, Comfort 11
  2 Chandler (Az)                                         46.15
     1) Williams, Lamaya 9              2) Williams, Tope 11
     3) Jackson, Dominique 12           4) Westbrook, Ky 11
  3 LB Poly/SS                                            46.18
     1) Lewis, Jade 11                  2) Perkins, Maya 9
     3) Thomas, Diamond 12              4) Washington, Arianna 11
  4 Los Osos /ss                                          47.04
     1) Butler, Kiana 10                2) Iraifen, Aminat 11
     3) Moreland, Kira 12               4) Bolden, Tori 11
  5 Vista Murrieta /ss                                    47.35
     1) Van Buren, Amanda 9             2) Shakir, Rahni 11
     3) Norman, Michelle 11             4) Webb, India 11
  6 Carson /la                                            47.71
     1) Hurd, Dayna 12                  2) Paul, Jeanette 9
     3) Wilson, Alexis 11               4) Haven, Dierra 12
  7 Monrovia /ss                                          47.79
     1) Mosley, Sidney 10               2) Herrera, Madison 11
     3) Thomas, Jasmine 12              4) Fellows, Chasitty 12
  8 Etiwanda /ss                                          47.81
     1) Scott, Mistic 12                2) Richardson, Kayla 9
     3) Richardson, Kyla 9              4) Ragins, Jasmine 12
  9 St. Marys Academy /ss                                 51.63
     1) Hughes, Allanah 11              2) Hale, Aliyah 10
     3) Johnson, Sydney 12              4) Peterson, Sierra 11

Women 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deer Valley /nc                                       47.19
     1) Newman, Sasha 11                2) Hamlin, LaShall 12
     3) Fagalar, J'Ley 9               4) Guillory, Briana 10
  2 Notre Dame (So) /ss                                   47.46
     1) Muno, Zana 10                   2) Asemota, Donatella 11
     3) Nwokedi, Camilla 10             4) Asemota, Fendi 11
  3 Wilson (Lb) /ss                                       47.81
     1) Pearson, Imani 12               2) Chambers, Ashleigh 11
     3) Hawkins, Kaila 12               4) Hawes, Rabia 11
  4 Harvard-Westlk /ss                                    47.83
     1) Walker, Francesca 9             2) Cook-Gist, Imani 10
     3) Corrin, Courtney 9              4) Copeland, Shea 10
  5 Independence /ce                                      47.86
     1) Sweet, Kennedy 12               2) Andrews, Brena 12
     3) Saunders, Tyra 11               4) Saunders, Kyra 11
  6 Mater Dei /ss                                         47.92
     1) Moss, Jazmin 10                 2) Radan, Tara 11
     3) Perez, Sarah 9                  4) Radan, Emma 11
  7 Oaks Christian /ss                                    48.19
     1) Moore, Schuyler 10              2) Johnson, Sarah 10
     3) Culhane, Asha 11                4) Aupiu, Ayzha 12
  8 Piedmont Hills /cc                                    48.37
     1) Diaz, Alexandra 12              2) Bryant, Ellisa 12
     3) Baynard, Timarya 10             4) Bryant, Bianca 10

Women 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boyd Anderson (Fl)                                  1:37.87
     1) Gordon, Daeshon 11              2) Davis-White, Kali 12
     3) Lageroy, Widline 12             4) Gebor, Comfort 11
  2 Wilson (Lb) /ss                                     1:39.85
     1) Pearson, Imani 12               2) Hawkins, Kaila 12
     3) Chambers, Ashleigh 11           4) Hawes, Rabia 11
  3 Los Osos /ss                                        1:40.69
     1) Moreland, Kira 12               2) Iraifen, Aminat 11
     3) Carney, Shamara 11              4) Butler, Kiana 10
  4 St. Marys Academy /ss                               1:41.25
     1) Divinity, Alai 11               2) Hale, Aliyah 10
     3) Tolliver, Rachel 12             4) Peterson, Sierra 11
  5 Santa Monica /ss                                    1:41.33
     1) Schultz, Lauren 11              2) Battista, Kloey 11
     3) Daily, Joylynn 10               4) McKinley, Taji 12
  6 Chandler (Az)                                       1:41.69
  7 LB Poly/SS                                          1:42.86
     1) Lewis, Jade 11                  2) Perkins, Phalisha 9
     3) Thomas, Diamond 12              4) Barret, Jali 9
 -- Harvard-Westlk /ss                                        DQ 2nd exchange after z

Women 4x200 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edison /ce                                          1:40.24
     1) Bunch, Jazmen 11                2) Omawahleh, Njeri 12
     3) Crozier, Melese 11              4) Harris-Murillo, Nailah 12
  2 Roosevelt /ss                                       1:41.04
     1) Armstrong, Akia 12              2) Williams, Jaela 10
     3) Buchanan, Simone 11             4) Sutton, April 10
  3 Monrovia /ss                                        1:41.73
     1) Mosley, Sidney 10               2) Thomas, Jasmine 12
     3) Herrera, Madison 11             4) Fellows, Chasitty 12
  4 Redondo Union /ss                                   1:44.42
     1) Bassman, Shelby 12              2) Hamlin, Kristen 10
     3) Montgomery, Tairyn 9            4) Chiodo, Anastasia 10
  5 Summit /ss                                          1:45.26
     1) Hornsby, Quenna 9               2) Hardge, Tyler 11
     3) Hardge, Brooke 12               4) Washington, Alexis 12
  6 Great Oak /ss                                       1:46.24
     1) Reed, Michaela 10               2) Simmons, Maika 9
     3) Parker, Cierra 11               4) Johnson, Dystiny 9
  7 Colony /ss                                          1:46.54
  8 Culver City /ss                                     1:48.93
     1) Bonilla, Kenia 12               2) Carter, Kyndahl 11
     3) Augustus, Destinee 9            4) Bull, Ryan 12
 -- South Pasadena /ss                                      DNF

Women 4x200 Meter Relay Rated
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chino Hills /ss                                     1:44.15
     1) Gonzales, Ashley 11             2) Riley, Kaitlyn 10
     3) Price, Kurshawnna 10            4) Smith, Taylor 10
  2 Bellflower /ss                                      1:44.48
     1) Miller, Hannah 12               2) Lino, Shawna 11
     3) Johnson, Asia 11                4) Shorty, Janaya 12
  3 Liberty /ce                                         1:46.89
     1) Green, Jazmin 9                 2) Gooden, R Leesha 9
     3) Hill, Morganne 10               4) Pinto, Mia 12
  4 Xavier College Prep (Az)                            1:48.19
     1) Cunningham, Cassidy 12          2) Fitzgerald, Jenna 10
     3) Roberts, Shelby 10              4) Schifter, Rachel 12
  5 Davis (Ut)                                          1:48.61
     1) Carling, Bailey 12              2) Carattini, Hailee 11
     3) Sprague, Karly 12               4) Fowler, Libby 12
  6 South Lakes (Va)                                    1:49.07
  7 Louisville /ss                                      1:49.26
     1) Clink, Olivia 12                2) Sullivan, Aidan 11
     3) Beaurem, Erin 11                4) Warlick, Berkley 11
 -- St. Francis (Mv) /cc                                      DQ 2nd exchange b4 zone
     1) Cheeks, Brianna 10              2) Drucker, Natalie 9
     3) Padilla, Marisa 12              4) Adams, Jenna 9
 -- Carondelet /nc                                            DQ 3rd exchange b4 zone
     1) Harioka, Amy 12                 2) Good, Felicia 11
     3) Flores, Alexandra 9             4) Loftus, Kelly 12

Women 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlk /ss                                  3:52.35
     1) Copeland, Shea 10               2) Cook-Gist, Imani 10
     3) Florent, Alex 10                4) Corrin, Courtney 9
  2 Redondo Union /ss                                   3:52.81
     1) Gore, Amber 10                  2) Ferron, Kayla 12
     3) South, Erin 12                  4) Hiehle, Anevay 10
  3 Santa Margarita /ss                                 3:53.63
     1) Merritt, Kaitlyn 10             2) Hilley, Caroline 11
     3) Mchugh, Haley 11                4) Gilbert, Alex 12
  4 Wilson (Lb) /ss                                     3:54.38
     1) Hawes, Rabia 11                 2) Chambers, Ashleigh 11
     3) Hawkins, Kaila 12               4) Pearson, Imani 12
  5 Carson /la                                          3:54.74
     1) Hurd, Dayna 12                  2) Lanier, Kemani 11
     3) Devlugt, Rajane 11              4) Haven, Dierra 12
  6 Mater Dei /ss                                       3:57.11
     1) Radan, Emma 11                  2) Medina, Lupe 12
     3) Rambo, Ashlyn 11                4) Radan, Tara 11
  7 Davis (Ut)                                          3:59.37
     1) Child, Ellie 12                 2) Van Brocklin, Christine 12
     3) Cox, Taylor 11                  4) Martinez, Shea 12
  8 Centennial (Nv)                                     4:03.85
     1) Bonds, Tiana 11                 2) Badger, Sydney 11
     3) Dunn, Holli 10                  4) Simmons, Denigh 12
 -- Deer Valley /nc                                           DQ Broke too soon
     1) Newman, Sasha 11                2) Guillory, Briana 10
     3) Fagalar, J'Ley 9               4) Hamlin, LaShall 12

Women 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roosevelt /ss                                       3:49.88
     1) Crutchfield, Taisyn 11          2) Sutton, April 10
     3) Armstrong, Akia 12              4) Bucanan, Simone 11
  2 Piedmont Hills /cc                                  3:50.66
     1) Bryant, Bianca 10               2) Baynard, Timarya 10
     3) Diaz, Alexandra 12              4) Bryant, Ellisa 12
  3 LB Poly/SS                                          3:50.76
     1) Payne, Kymber 11                2) Washington, Ratanya 12
     3) Thomas, Diamond 12              4) Harris, Hollie 11
  4 Boyd Anderson (Fl)                                  3:52.67
     1) Lindsay, Symone 11              2) Lageroy, Widline 12
     3) Daniel, Sapphire 11             4) DaCosta, Jellicea 12
  5 Edison /ce                                          3:53.91
     1) Edwards, Tia 12                 2) Omawahleh, Njeri 12
     3) Crozier, Melese 11              4) Harris-Murillo, Nailah 12
  6 Great Oak /ss                                       3:54.53
     1) Caines, Martiesha 12            2) Stevenson, Ciynamon 9
     3) Sanders, Sarah 10               4) Miller, Jade 12
  7 St. Marys Academy /ss                               3:57.07
     1) Hale, Aliyah 10                 2) Miller, Ravyn 12
     3) Pecantte, Morgan 10             4) Henderson, Zuri 10
  8 Bellarmine Prep (Wa)                                4:06.24
     1) Ross, Miranda 10                2) Phill, Daryl 12
     3) Natalie, Root 10                4) Derby, Hannah 11

Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section 1
  1 Agoura /ss                                          4:01.48
     1) Garrison, Gabrielle 9           2) Garrison, Kelsie 11
     3) Garrison, Taylor 10             4) Jelinksi, Jessica 10
  2 La Costa Cnyn /sd                                   4:01.99
     1) Gould, Michelle 9               2) Tyler, Jazmine 12
     3) Riis, Katie 11                  4) Lawson, Kelly 12
  3 Wilson (Lb) /ss                                     4:02.26
     1) Robinson, Alecia 11             2) Pearson, Timera 10
     3) Hawes, Rabia 11                 4) James, Asia 11
  4 Davis /sj                                           4:02.98
     1) Eaton, Ellie 12                 2) Sumner, Han-ah 11
     3) Teaford, Laney 12               4) Lee, Liz 12
  5 Liberty /ce                                         4:03.02
     1) Hill, Alexa 9                   2) Gooden, R Leesha 9
     3) Pinto, Mia 12                   4) Hill, Morganne 10
  6 Canyon (Ana) /ss                                    4:04.63
     1) Crumsey, Tai 11                 2) Clemente, Britney 11
     3) Goins, Rianna 12                4) Heinz, Lindsey 10
  7 Clovis West /ce                                     4:06.71
     1) Ikuma, Sami 11                  2) Lopes, Lyndsey 10
     3) Lyndsey, Sawyer 10              4) Mendoza, Maddie 10
  8 Carondelet /nc                                      4:07.21
     1) Vaculin, Shelby 12              2) Ryan, Taylor 12
     3) Piñon, Jenelle 11               4) Chenault, Christina 10
Section 2
  1 Etiwanda /ss                                        3:57.32
     1) Amarasekara, Dilini Kumari 9    2) Richardson, Kayla 9
     3) Johnwell, Aisha 11              4) Scott, Mistic 12
  2 Chino Hills /ss                                     3:58.71
     1) Gonzales, Ashley 11             2) Smith, Taylor 10
     3) Courtney, Shayla 12             4) Price, Kurshawnna 10
  3 Crescenta Valley /ss                                3:59.26
     1) Carrillo, Kayleigh 11           2) Johnson, Erika 11
     3) Melnyk, Megan 10                4) Walker, Emmie 10
  4 JW North /ss                                        4:00.94
     1) Ibekwe, Uwakmfon (M'Fon) 10     2) League, Alexis 12
     3) Tabron, Diamond 9               4) Palmer, Bria 10
  5 Arcadia /ss                                         4:01.29
     1) Annino, Isabel 10               2) Mancia, Glindyll 12
     3) Wiggins, Rachel 10              4) White, Kyra 11
  6 Centennial /ce                                      4:06.22
     1) Carlson, Chloe 12               2) Rothberg, Shelby 12
     3) Pope, Carissa 12                4) Martinez, Ashly 12
  7 California /nc                                      4:06.54
     1) Carr, Tyler 10                  2) Delaney, Kaelin 10
     3) Karbo, Stephanie 12             4) Ricks, Madison 11
  8 St. Marys Academy /ss                               4:25.39
     1) Belile, Aquoi 9                 2) Charles, Selena 12
     3) Smith, Whitney 10               4) Brown, Anayah 10
Section 3
  1 St. Marys /nc                                       3:53.82
     1) Moore, Spencer 11               2) Schulz, Carly 11
     3) Campbell, Zoie 10               4) Jenkins, Chloe 10
  2 Golden Valley /ss                                   3:55.12
     1) Hill, Azaria 9                  2) Dixon, Imani 12
     3) Orellana, Crystal 10            4) Selexman, Jada 11
  3 Santa Monica /ss                                    3:56.09
     1) Schultz, Lauren 11              2) Battista, Kloey 11
     3) Daily, Joylynn 10               4) McKinley, Taji 12
  4 Mission Viejo /ss                                   3:57.43
     1) Farrell, Emma 12                2) Arco, Taylor 9
     3) Gillian, Kennedy 9              4) Peace, Mackensie 11
  5 Woodbridge /ss                                      3:58.54
     1) Oefelein, Kyle 11               2) Craver, Kyndol 12
     3) Craver, Maia 11                 4) Jablonski, Brina 11
  6 King, ML /ss                                        4:05.63
     1) Weaver, Leighana 10             2) Blache, Hannah 10
     3) Porter, Baleigh 12              4) Fleming, Tayler 12
  7 Beverly Hills /ss                                   4:07.03
     1) Golden, Madison 9               2) Ting, Lily 12
     3) Personeni, Annabel 9            4) Segal, Sydney 12
  8 Durango (Co)                                        4:08.66
     1) Hwang, Hannah 12                2) Maloney, Shannon 10
     3) Ward, Dominic 12                4) Gallegos, Miranda 10
  9 South Lakes (Va)                                    4:09.74
     1) Wickman, Delaney 10             2) Rodriguez, Maya 10
     3) Gillen, Grace 11                4) Claire, Nieusma 10
Section 4
  1 South Pasadena /ss                                  3:53.12
     1) Kieffer-Wright, Claire 11       2) Liston, Rebecca 9
     3) Renken, Anika 12                4) Anuakpado, Laura 12
  2 Monte Vista /nc                                     4:00.02
     1) Fuhriman, Heidi 9               2) Gebhart, Mattingly 10
     3) Ingram, Amy 12                  4) Tomei, Sophia 10
  3 La Jolla /sd                                        4:00.73
     1) Zlatic, Karly 12                2) Hancock, Kelli 12
     3) Harmeyer, Jenna 10              4) Roberson, Satori 9
  4 Los Gatos /cc                                       4:05.54
     1) Katz, Danielle 12               2) Wagner, Greta 11
     3) Chen, Hannah 11                 4) Fagan, Madeline 11
  5 LB Poly/SS                                          4:07.20
     1) Perkins, Maya 9                 2) Perkins, Phalisha 9
     3) Monaco, Jaime 10                4) Lewis, Jade 11
  6 Fairview (Co)                                       4:09.31
  7 Reed (Nv)                                           4:10.71
     1) Miller, Alexis 9                2) Fonoimoana, Tiare 12
     3) Navarroza, Cherish 12           4) Newell, Adrianna 12
  8 Summit /ss                                          4:11.88
     1) Hardge, Brooke 12               2)
     3) Perez, Jaqueline 12             4) O'Brien, Dariella 10
  9 Pittsburg /nc                                       4:12.96
     1) Mollique, Janeek 12             2) Hernandez, Heather 12
     3) Parham, Joi 10                  4) Mahdi, Alexa 11

Women 4x800 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section 1
  1 Mission Viejo /ss                                   9:31.71
     1) Peace, Mackensie 11             2) Arco, Taylor 9
     3) Fleming, Sara 12                4) Miller, Megan 10
  2 Colony /ss                                          9:33.27
     1) Villalobos, Xeomara 12          2) Mares, Valerie 12
     3) Fix, Katrina 11                 4) Rendon, Catie 10
  3 Clovis West /ce                                     9:35.85
     1) Samson, Taylor 12               2) Lyndsey, Sawyer 10
     3) Pacheco, Kaitlin 9              4) Ikuma, Sami 11
  4 Arcadia /ss                                         9:37.65
     1) Guidolin, Laura 10              2) Swanson, Kendall 11
     3) Annino, Isabel 10               4) Mancia, Glindyll 12
  5 Glendora /ss                                        9:38.23
     1) McGarrell, Kayla 11             2) Trono, Megan 10
     3) Ko, Madison 11                  4) Perez, Alyssa 11
  6 Xavier College Prep (Az)                            9:38.35
     1) Gaffney, Savannah 11            2) Gaffney, McKenna 12
     3) Meyer, Alicia 12                4) Brennan, Margaret 12
  7 Great Oak /ss 'B'                                   9:41.81
     1) Wallis, Audrey 10               2) Helbig, Michelle 11
     3) Talpash, Hannah 11              4) Mouck, Allie 12
  8 Redlands /ss                                        9:41.93
     1) Crowley, Claire 10              2) Chang, Sarah 12
     3) Zabaleta, Lauren 12             4) Webster, Juanita 10
  9 La Reina /ss                                        9:42.76
     1) Jeworski, Jordan 12             2) Petrusson, Holly 11
     3) Frank, Alyssa 11                4) Cerise, Alex 11
 10 Claremont /ss                                       9:43.93
     1) Sanin, Bailey 12                2) Jorgensen, Kaylee 11
     3) Cantrell, Julia 10              4) Hernandez, Danha 12
 11 Moorpark /ss                                        9:45.88
     1) Gyalay, Monika 10               2) Helms, Hope 10
     3) Reis, Courtney 11               4) Magnani, Michelle 9
 12 LB Poly/SS                                          9:49.17
     1) Russell, Kenya 9                2) Jones, Lauryn 9
     3) Rose, Kalani 10                 4) Monaco, Jaime 10
 13 Harvard-Westlk /ss                                  9:52.15
     1) Thomas, Lizzy 11                2) Hartman, Bridget 10
     3) Jones, Lauren 9                 4) Moreno, Yasmin 12
 14 Roosevelt /ss                                       9:52.24
     1) Graciano, Leslie 12             2) Sanchez, Lydia 12
     3) Beale, Tyler 10                 4) Warrick, Jana 11
 15 Casa Grande /nc                                     9:52.33
     1) Moffett, Ashley 12              2) Van Ommeren-Egberts, Saskia 9
     3) Barich, Aidrianna 9             4) Moon, Ileana 9
 16 Redondo Union /ss 'B'                               9:53.48
     1) Thibodeau, Alexis 12            2) Sullivan, Paige 10
     3) Pederson, Nicole 10             4) Wynne, Breya 10
 17 Del Norte/SD                                        9:54.21
     1) Cole, Caitlin 11                2) Doyle, Monica 12
     3) Kalley, Katelyn 11              4) Mitchell, Ashley 12
 18 Bonita Vista /sd                                    9:56.07
     1) De Jerez, Allysabeth 12         2) Garcia-Arce, Izabela 9
     3) Hernandez, Clarisa 12           4) DeArmas, Raelene 12
 19 Santa Margarita /ss                                 9:57.20
     1) Pijneri, Brooke 11              2) Scifres, Sheridan 10
     3) Mchugh, Haley 11                4) Munson, Erica 1O
 20 Lowell /sf                                          9:59.19
     1) Gutierrez, Sydney 10            2) Leung, Kristen 9
     3) Quinonez, Sabrina 12            4) Sax, Prudence 11
 21 Woods Cross (Ut)                                   10:02.05
     1) Evans, Amanda 12                2) Clark, Makenzie 12
     3) Anderson, Kacie 12              4) Holbrook, Millika 10
 22 Valencia (V) /ss                                   10:05.63
     1) Pear, Olivia 12                 2) Pear, Amelia 10
     3) Scott, Danielle 12              4) Uy, Kristin 11
 23 Ayala /ss                                          10:09.19
     1) Tullai, Sydney 9                2) Batsford, Candace 10
     3) Santos, Allison 12              4) Barajas, Ashlyn 9
 24 Los Alamitos /ss                                   10:09.70
     1) Frawley, Cassandra 9            2) Bandley, Jennifer 11
     3) Goodman, Breana 9               4) Bass, Sara 11

Women 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Redondo Union /ss                                   9:09.74
     1) Gore, Amber 10                  2) Hiehle, Anevay 10
     3) Ulizio, Cara 12                 4) Ferron, Kayla 12
  2 Arroyo Grande /ss                                   9:18.94
     1) Fuller, Jade 12                 2) Reynolds, Jocelyn 10
     3) Gemignani, Angie 9              4) Heyde, Elizabeth 10
  3 Great Oak /ss                                       9:22.50
     1) Ungrady, Alyssa 9               2) Helbig, Ashley 11
     3) Collins, Destiny 9              4) Seymour, Rachel 12
  4 San Lorenzo Valley /cc                              9:28.65
     1) Jensen, Jessica 11              2) MacMillan, Claire 11
     3) Wallen, Summer 12               4) Maxwell, Anna 11
  5 Dana Hills /ss                                      9:30.69
     1) Carr, Aubrey 12                 2) Hoolihan, Katherine 11
     3) Harper, Emily 11                4) Canterbury, Paige 12
  6 Bishop O'Dowd /nc                                   9:33.42
     1) Fieberling, Emily 11            2) May, Keisha 12
     3) Heywood, Alison 10              4) Cooke, Julia 10
  7 Ventura /ss                                         9:36.68
     1) Hooke, Emily 12                 2) Crowley, Bailey 12
     3) Kearney, Megan 11               4) Kauffman, Seychelle 12
  8 West Ranch /ss                                      9:37.68
     1) Jackson, Tiffany 12             2) Estrada, Stephany 9
     3) Welker, Taylor 11               4) Magsarili, Marisa 10
  9 Corona del Sol (Az)                                 9:38.79
     1) Naumann, Kelly 10               2) Swenson, Mason 9
     3) Ricks, Amberly                  4) Swenson, Hallie 12
 10 Ridgewood (Nj)                                      9:39.28
     1) Cleary, Kelly 10                2) Weisberger, Laura 11
     3) Caffrey, Anna 12                4) McPadden, Michaela 12
 11 Warren /ss                                          9:42.40
     1) Portor, Victoria 11             2) Zarate, Yajaira 11
     3) Avila, Xitlali 12               4) Gaxiola, Priscilla 11
 12 South Lakes (Va)                                    9:43.69
     1) Devin, Nieusma 10               2) Gillen, Grace 11
     3) Reinhold, Abigail 11            4) Durham, Augusta 10
 13 Miramonte /nc                                       9:46.38
     1) Deakins, Kera 12                2) Buckel, Linsey 11
     3) Romak, Tina 12                  4) Ent, Rebekah 12
 14 Mt. Carmel /sd                                      9:54.85
     1) Garcia, Elana 10                2) Green, Erin 12
     3) Van De Linde, Hanna 12          4) Seay, Sabrina 12
 15 Durango (Co)                                        9:54.95
     1) Winsor, Madeigh 12              2) Hwang, Hannah 12
     3) Siebert, Katarina 10            4) Ward, Dominic 12
 16 Marina /ss                                          9:57.04
     1) Fox, Madde 9                    2) Shoffner, Brianna 11
     3) Walker, Bella 9                 4) Stressling, Eileen 11
 17 Beverly Hills /ss                                   9:57.93
     1) Ting, Lily 12                   2) Christivich, Amanda 10
     3) Lee, Da Eun 11                  4) De Mornay, Sophia 9
 18 Cathedral Catholic /sd                              9:58.11
     1) Sanborn, Jessica 12             2) Fischer, Carissa 12
     3) Fitzgerald, Kaylee 11           4) Krol, Bridget 11

Women 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saugus /ss 'B'                                     20:44.88
     1) Hill, Alex 12                   2) LaPlant, Darby 10
     3) Huntington, Katie 12            4) Heys, Ashley 9
  2 Serrano /ss                                        20:53.77
     1) Brenner, Courtney 9             2) Fairchild, Kelly 9
     3) Burns, Shanna 10                4) Fairchild, Melissa 11
  3 Yucaipa /ss                                        21:11.88
     1) Dutchover, Tori 11              2) Jackson, Justine 10
     3) Aguilar, Jess 11                4) Garcia-Swantek, Arianna 10
  4 Crescenta Valley /ss                               21:22.45
     1) Johnson, Erika 11               2) Melnyk, Megan 10
     3) Ruby, Hannah 12                 4) Witzeman, Haley 10
  5 Glendora /ss                                       21:24.21
     1) Hoey, Emily 11                  2) Butler, Taylor 11
     3) Arriaga, Chloe 11               4) Lamb, Micaela 10
  6 Palisades /la                                      21:27.57
     1) De Silva, Hannah 10             2) Goodman, Elizabeth 10
     3) Gray, Mackenzie 11              4) Williams, Marissa 10
  7 King, ML /ss                                       21:32.36
     1) Wiggins, Ruthie 9               2) Werley, Raelyn 12
     3) Jaramillo, Emma 12              4) Porter, Bayleigh 12
  8 Laguna Hills /ss                                   21:33.05
     1) Jones, Alana 12                 2) Muniz, Yamileth 11
     3) Bartello, Marissa 10            4) Bartello, Brianna 10
  9 Great Oak /ss 'C'                                  21:33.41
     1) Larsen, Maiya 10                2) Wallis, Audrey 10
     3) Cortes, Kate 11                 4) Thomas, Kelly 10
 10 Canyon (Cc) /ss                                    21:36.46
     1) Cipperly, Sarah 11              2) Danforth, Kayla 10
     3) Soto, Valeria 11                4) Hills, Madison 12
 11 Claremont /ss                                      21:41.61
     1) Arft, Merin 11                  2) Cantrell, Julia 10
     3) Jorgensen, Kaylee 11            4) Cavanaugh, Kiana 9
 12 San Pedro /la                                      21:41.63
     1) Carrera, Ashley 12              2) Nunez, Danielle 10
     3) Garcia, Lorena 12               4) Tipich, Violet 10
 13 Harvard-Westlk /ss                                 21:43.13
     1) Moreno, Yasmin 12               2) Dordi, Trishta 10
     3) Nimmagadda, Monica 11           4) Thomas, Lizzy 11
 14 Los Alamitos /ss                                   21:48.16
     1) Fernoll, Natania 9              2) McIntyre, Jessica 12
     3) Rios, Melissa 10                4) Rainey, Claire 11
 15 Xavier College Prep (Az) 'B'                       21:49.59
     1) Gaffney, Savannah 11            2) Brennan, Margaret 12
     3) Brown, Sierra 10                4) Miller, Jane 9
 16 Clovis North /ce                                   21:57.19
     1) Moffett, Leigh 11               2) Moffett, Lauren 9
     3) Sandoval, Katie 12              4) Hiatt, Maddi 11
 17 Bonita Vista /sd                                   22:03.07
     1) Lamprecht, Kristen 12           2) Hernandez, Clarisa 12
     3) DeArmas, Raelene 12             4) Garcia-Arce, Izabela 9
 18 LB Poly/SS                                         22:03.56
     1) Gonzales, Jessica 11            2) Hercher, Mari 12
     3) Wanous, Sara 12                 4) Tran, Pamela 10
 19 Casa Grande /nc                                    22:05.60
     1) Moffett, Ashley 12              2) Moody, Sarah 9
     3) Gonzalez, Andrea 10             4) Van Ommeren-Egberts, Saskia 9
 20 Arcadia /ss                                        22:06.40
     1) Yang, Alice 12                  2) Sunkamaneevongse, Tansica 12
     3) Hopf, Alyssa 9                  4) Ross, Madison 10
 21 Thousand Oaks /ss                                  22:08.65
     1) Navarro, Parker 12              2) Johnson, Genevieve 12
     3) Groenveld, Kori 11              4) Smiley, Rachel 12
 22 Great Oak /ss 'D'                                  22:18.94
     1) Clause, Emily 9                 2) Pflughoft, Macey 10
     3) Shima, Vivi 10                  4) Stinger, Desiree 9
 23 Buchanan /ce                                       22:27.39
     1) Holm, Katherine 12              2) Prahl, Mikayla 9
     3) Frost, Ashley 9                 4) Kincade, Lexi 10
 24 McFarland /ce                                      22:35.70
     1) Sarabia, Alma 11                2) Ramirez, Jennifer 11
     3) Felipe, Yasmin 10               4) Hernandez, Carmen 11
 25 Trabuco Hills /ss 'B'                              22:47.21
 26 Xavier College Prep (Az) 'C'                       23:03.96
     1) Vice, Julianne 11               2) Mattice, Samantha 11
     3) Bargas, Zoe 9                   4) Brennan, Ana 10
 -- Patrick Henry /sd                                         DQ passed b4 zone 3rd e
     1) Kay, Hannah 12                  2) Josephson, Carly 9
     3) Dowel, Gio 12                   4) Nelson, Mariel 11

Women 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aptos /cc                                          20:30.02
     1) Peabody, Clare 11               2) Abundis, Yulisa 10
     3) Peoples, Matti 9                4) Hiltz, Nikki 12
  2 La Costa Cnyn /sd                                  20:35.47
     1) Abrahamson, Emma 11             2) Abrahamson, Ellie 12
     3) Abrahamson, Sarah 9             4) Lawson, Kelly 12
  3 Saugus /ss                                         20:37.19
     1) Hoslet, Heidi 12                2) Hill, Alex 12
     3) Frankian, Abigail 11            4) Ortega, Samantha 10
  4 Simi Valley /ss                                    20:38.75
     1) Utash, Charlotte 11             2) Riggs, Sarah 10
     3) Jones, Desirae 10               4) Baxter, Sarah 11
  5 Xavier College Prep (Az)                           20:41.14
     1) Brown, Sierra 10                2) Brown, Shelby 11
     3) Kinzle, Lauren 10               4) Fakler, Sarah 12
  6 Great Oak /ss                                      20:53.74
     1) Helbig, Ashley 11               2) Ungrady, Alyssa 9
     3) Seymour, Rachel 12              4) Dorris, Haley 11
  7 Mira Costa /ss                                     20:55.06
     1) Lautanen, Emma 10               2) Johnson, Alexis 9
     3) Hagedorn, Lauren 12             4) Hong, Abby 11
  8 Rancho Bernardo /sd                                20:59.08
     1) Voyles, Danielle 11             2) Girolamo, Tina 12
     3) Akins, Nia 9                    4) Sammer, Katie 11
  9 El Toro /ss                                        21:06.77
     1) Turati, Camila 11               2) Bark, Amberly 11
     3) Demerjian, Kalie 10             4) Romine, Taylor 12
 10 Canyon (Ana) /ss                                   21:13.49
     1) Goins, Olivia 12                2) Botello, Michelle 12
     3) Cadler, Savanna                 4) Goins, Rianna 12
 11 Palos Verdes /ss                                   21:13.95
     1) Gagnon, Lauren 12               2) Webber, Cassidy 10
     3) Pruter, Anna 10                 4) Thiel, Skylar 11
 12 Fountain Valley /ss                                21:14.44
     1) Stark, Amanda 11                2) Chavez, Mariana 9
     3) Stark, Valerie 11               4) Bragdon, Amber 11
 13 Arroyo Grande /ss                                  21:16.00
     1) Reynolds, Jocelyn 10            2) Gemignani, Angie 9
     3) Rife-Dupuy, Leah 12             4) Heyde, Elizabeth 10
 14 Vista Murrieta /ss                                 21:17.86
     1) Balady, Bethany 12              2) Crissinger, Amanda 12
     3) Ramirez, Valeria 10             4) Evans, Brooke 12
 15 Bellarmine Prep (Wa)                               21:18.95
     1) Phill, Daryl 12                 2) Derby, Hannah 11
     3) Hustead, Hayley 11              4) Ross, Miranda 10
 16 Davis (Ut)                                         21:22.43
     1) Albrechtsen, Hannah 11          2) Johnson, Chelsey 11
     3) Garlock, Madi 10                4) Boyd, Joanna 12
 17 Great Oak /ss 'B'                                  21:27.04
     1) Calain, Christian 11            2) Kewley, Miranda
     3) Messerly, Alexis 12             4) McNamee, Kim 12
 18 Trabuco Hills /ss                                  21:31.70
     1) Regalado, Dominique 11          2) Wilson, Rachel 11
     3) Nelson, Jolie 10                4) Mc Grann, Madison 9
 19 Dana Hills /ss                                     21:33.08
     1) Madden, Sara 11                 2) Carr, Aubrey 12
     3) Harper, Emily 11                4) Canterbury, Paige 12
 20 Capo Valley /ss                                    21:33.67
     1) Deitch, Rebecca 10              2) Wong, Maily 9
     3) Licata, Ashley 9                4) Muller, Sydney 10
 21 Campolindo /nc                                     21:36.44
     1) Orders, Mary 10                 2) Johnson, Rachel 10
     3) Sun, Hana 9                     4) Shipway, Haley 11
 22 Ayala /ss                                          21:36.88
     1) Tullai, Sydney 9                2) Batsford, Candace 10
     3) Hatcher, Zen 9                  4) Barajas, Ashlyn 9
 23 Colony /ss                                         21:49.42
     1) Fix, Katrina 11                 2) Villalobos, Xeomara 12
     3) Coria, Destiny 11               4) Rendon, Catie 10
 24 Syosset (Ny)                                       21:59.07
     1) Rustami, Henna 12               2) Gruber, Lauren 9
     3) Galvin, Meghan 10               4) Go, Tracy 9
 25 Cathedral Catholic /sd                             22:00.38
     1) Sanborn, Jessica 12             2) Cremer, Christine 11
     3) Armstrong, Emily 10             4) Bohan, Rachel 9

Women 800 Sprint Medley Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LB Poly/SS                                          1:44.73
     1) Perkins, Maya 9                 2) Lewis, Jade 11
     3) Harris, Hollie 11               4) Washington, Arianna 11
  2 Great Oak /ss                                       1:45.35
     1) Caines, Martiesha 12            2) Norris, Emica 11
     3) Stevenson, Ciynamon 9           4) Miller, Jade 12
  3 Oaks Christian /ss                                  1:46.23
     1) Culhane, Asha 11                2) Aupiu, Ayzha 12
     3) Johnson, Sarah 10               4) Moore, Schuyler 10
  4 Serra /ss                                           1:48.50
     1) George, Megan 12                2) Martin, Gertrude 11
     3) Muhammed, Jennah 9              4) Ezumah, Chimere 12
  5 Los Alamitos /ss                                    1:49.52
     1) Alvarez, Gracen 12              2) Iris, Lauren 12
     3) Limp, Sarah 10                  4) Willingham, Ashley 9
  6 St. Marys Academy /ss                               1:50.30
     1) Hughes, Allanah 11              2) Johnson, Sydney 12
     3) Divinity, Alai 11               4) Pecantte, Morgan 10
  7 Murrieta Mesa /ss                                   1:51.37
     1) Singleton, Starlynn 12          2) Holloway, Audriana 11
     3) Dargel, Kim 12                  4) Mora, Mariah 11
  8 Reed (Nv)                                           1:53.63
     1) Newell, Adrianna 12             2) Thigpen, Yasmine 9
     3) Navarroza, Cherish 12           4) Miller, Alexis 9

Women 1600 Sprint Medley Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monrovia /ss                                        4:05.16
     1) Mosley, Sidney 10               2) Fellows, Chasitty 12
     3) Thomas, Jasmine 12              4) Mansoorbekht, Amanda 12
  2 Corona /ss                                          4:05.79
     1) Williams, Alicia 11             2) Powell, Cydney 11
     3) Gonzalez, Amanda 11             4) Stetson, Devin 11
  3 Mater Dei /ss                                       4:10.66
     1) Radan, Emma 11                  2) Radan, Tara 11
     3) Rambo, Ashlyn 11                4) Medina, Lupe 12
  4 Boyd Anderson (Fl)                                  4:15.60
     1) Gebor, Comfort 11               2) Lageroy, Widline 12
     3) Lindsay, Symone 11              4) Daniel, Sapphire 11
  5 Morro Bay /ss                                       4:17.36
  6 Wilson (Lb) /ss                                     4:18.66
     1) Howard, Essini 11               2) James, Asia 11
     3) Robinson, Alecia 11             4) Escobedo, Ingrid 11
  7 Villa Park /ss                                      4:23.40
     1) Escalera, Morgan 11             2) Bradburne, Sarah 11
     3) Hodson, Cassidy 12              4) Sutherland, Melita 12
  8 Miramonte /nc                                       4:27.65
     1) Boer, Anna 12                   2) Romak, Tina 12
     3) Deakins, Kera 12                4) Ent, Rebekah 12
  9 South Pasadena /ss                                  4:28.42
     1) Jackmon, Jazmin 10              2) Liston, Rebecca 9
     3) Anuakpado, Laura 12             4) Renken, Anika 12

Women 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Redondo Union /ss                                   4:02.76
     1) Bassman, Shelby 12              2) Hamlin, Kristen 10
     3) South, Erin 12                  4) Ferron, Kayla 12
  2 La Quinta (Lq) /ss                                  4:03.45
  3 St. Marys /nc                                       4:05.01
     1) O'Sullivan, Alex 10             2) Schulz, Carly 11
     3) Jenkins, Chloe 10               4) Moore, Spencer 11
  4 Woodbridge /ss                                      4:11.52
     1) Craver, Maia 11                 2) Heising, Hannah 11
     3) Jablonski, Brina 11             4) Lane, Janice 11
  5 Edison /ce                                          4:16.34
     1) Lewis, CaNisha 11               2) Edwards, Tia 12
     3) Edwards, Tara 12                4) Jones, Korey 11
  6 Beverly Hills /ss                                   4:16.59
     1) Golden, Madison 9               2) Shirley, Jamie 10
     3) Ting, Lily 12                   4) Segal, Sydney 12
  7 Clovis West /ce                                     4:16.79
     1) Leach, Sierra 10                2) Loera, Cierra 11
     3) Lyndsey, Sawyer 10              4) Ikuma, Sami 11
  8 Great Oak /ss                                       4:18.05
     1) Portis, Allie 10                2) Stevenson, Ciynamon 9
     3) Miller, Jade 12                 4) Seymour, Rachel 12
  9 Roosevelt /ss                                       4:25.72

Women 1600 Sprint Medley Rated
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murrieta Mesa /ss                                   4:09.92
     1) Holloway, Audriana 11           2) Singleton, Starlynn 12
     3) Dargel, Kim 12                  4) Taite, Taylor 10
  2 San Juan Hills /ss                                  4:10.53
     1) Shaw, Lexi 12                   2) Vandenberg, Kylee 12
     3) Kennamore, Allie 10             4) Vansell, Maddie 12
  3 Los Alamitos /ss                                    4:14.59
     1) Iris, Lauren 12                 2) Limp, Sarah 10
     3) Willingham, Ashley 9            4) Fernoll, Natania 9
  4 Durango (Co)                                        4:17.44
     1) Gallegos, Miranda 10            2) Hwang, Hannah 12
     3) Maloney, Shannon 10             4) Ward, Dominic 12
  5 Bishop O'Dowd /nc                                   4:18.70
     1) Awakoaiye, Kara 9               2) Evans, Navah 10
     3) May, Keisha 12                  4) Heywood, Alison 10
  6 Casa Grande /nc                                     4:23.53
     1) Williams, Destiny 9             2) Barlow, hannah 9
     3) Payne, Robin 12                 4) Moffett, Ashley 12
  7 Carondelet /nc                                      4:33.85
     1) Good, Felicia 11                2) Harioka, Amy 12
     3) Sanciana, Silvera 10            4) Avina, Avery 9
  8 St. Marys Academy /ss                               4:39.53
     1) Shufford, Briana 10             2) May, Treasure 9
     3) Shugars, Jade 11                4) Henderson, Zuri 10
 -- Redlands /ss                                              DQ 2nd leg got baton b4
     1) LeSure, Euricce 12              2) Baham, Noel 12
     3) Payton, Aaliyah 12              4) Webster, Juanita 10

Women Distance Medley Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serrano /ss                                        12:23.15
     1) Fairchild, Melissa 11           2) Robbins, Claire 9
     3) Betts, Kylie 12                 4) Brenner, Courtney 9
  2 Mountain View /cc                                  12:23.97
     1) Reed, Melissa 11                2) Lee, Corrina 10
     3) Lynch, Amy 10                   4) Weigel, Maya 12
  3 West Ranch /ss                                     12:30.59
     1) Welker, Taylor 11               2) Jackson, Tiffany 12
     3) Estrada, Stephany 9             4) Magsarili, Marisa 10
  4 El Toro /ss                                        12:32.60
     1) Bark, Amberly 11                2) Turati, Camila 11
     3) Romine, Taylor 12               4) Johnson, Breanna 12
  5 Bishop O'Dowd /nc                                  12:34.14
     1) Fieberling, Emily 11            2) Nix, Meredith 10
     3) Heywood, Alison 10              4) Daniel, Ryan 12
  6 Glendora /ss                                       12:36.88
     1) Arriaga, Chloe 11               2) Perez, Alyssa 11
     3) Hoey, Emily 11                  4) Trono, Megan 10
  7 San Pedro /la                                      12:37.77
     1) Franklin, Raynisha 12           2) Nunez, Danielle 10
     3) Carrera, Ashley 12              4) Garcia, Lorena 12
  8 King, ML /ss                                       12:38.86
     1) Wiggins, Ruthie 9               2) Werley, Raelyn 12
     3) Bowen, Sacha 12                 4) Porter, Bayleigh 12
  9 Fountain Valley /ss                                12:43.67
     1) Chavez, Mariana 9               2) Morales, Aini 12
     3) Stark, Amanda 11                4) Cottle, Heather 10
 10 Colony /ss                                         12:45.38
     1) Mares, Valerie 12               2) Eyre, Taelor 12
     3) Fix, Katrina 11                 4) Villalobos, Xeomara 12
 11 Harvard-Westlk /ss                                 12:46.23
     1) Moreno, Yasmin 12               2) Irving, Annik 9
     3) Jones, Lauren 9                 4) Thomas, Lizzy 11
 12 Laguna Hills /ss                                   12:46.56
     1) Muniz, Yamileth 11              2) Bartello, Brianna 10
     3) Bartello, Marissa 10            4) Jones, Alana 12
 13 Downey /ss                                         12:48.06
     1) Raygoza, Crystal 11             2) Orozco, Jocelyn 12
     3) Vasquez, Lisa 10                4) Pluma, Marissa 10
 14 San Ramon Valley /nc                               12:51.25
     1) Lutz, Carly 11                  2) Saunders, Amanda 11
     3) Evans, Emily 11                 4) Bayliss, Christine 10
 15 Mayfield/ss                                        12:51.69
     1) Alvarez, Karina 12              2) Barerra, Harley 12
     3) Najarian, Mary 12               4) Cordano, Christina 12
 16 Valencia (V) /ss                                   12:51.76
     1) Dignadice, Maddie 12            2) Pear, Olivia 12
     3) Higdon, Aly 9                   4) Perkins, Xiomara 12
 17 Los Osos /ss                                       12:51.94
     1) Burkhart, Alex 11               2) Sneed, Chante 12
     3) Sherwood, Francesca 11          4) Holloway, Sarah 9
 18 Cathedral Catholic /sd                             12:54.39
 19 Saugus /ss                                         13:09.36
     1) LaPlant, Darby 10               2) Schulhofer, Avery 10
     3) Hill, Alex 12                   4) Heys, Ashley 9
 20 Red Mountain (Az)                                  13:21.01
     1) Montoya, Mariah 11              2) Garcia, Sarah 12
     3) Clarkson, Corinne 9             4) Estavillo, Taryn
 21 Palos Verdes /ss                                   13:31.56
     1) Webber, Cassidy 10              2) Wooley, Megan 12
     3) Butler, Kylie 12                4) Thiel, Skylar 11
 22 McFarland /ce                                      13:41.69
     1) Lopez, Amelia 10                2) Hernandez, Carmen 11
     3) Rangel, Angelique 11            4) Ramirez, Jennifer 11

Women Distance Medley Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Redondo Union /ss                                  11:51.82
     1) Ulizio, Cara 12                 2) Hiehle, Anevay 10
     3) Gore, Amber 10                  4) Ferron, Kayla 12
  2 Aptos /cc                                          11:58.93
     1) Hiltz, Nikki 12                 2) Crocker, Emma 10
     3) Abundis, Yulisa 10              4) Peabody, Clare 11
  3 Glacier Peak (Wa)                                  12:00.07
     1) Bianchini, Katie 12             2) Smith, India 12
     3) Ingram, Mikayla 11              4) Neale, Amy-Eloise 12
  4 Buchanan /ce                                       12:02.74
     1) Nikkel, Maddy 11                2) Waller, Hannah 9
     3) Frye, Josie 10                  4) Benoit, Hannah 10
  5 Saugus /ss                                         12:08.93
     1) Hoslet, Heidi 12                2) Eldridge, Leah 10
     3) Janes, Sabrina 10               4) Frankian, Abigail 11
  6 Warren /ss                                         12:10.42
     1) Zarate, Yajaira 11              2) Portor, Victoria 11
     3) Gaxiola, Priscilla 11           4) Avila, Xitlali 12
  7 Torrey Pines /sd                                   12:15.18
     1) O'Connell, Kelsey 12            2) Casella, Tori 12
     3) Seamans, Taylor 10              4) Sorenson, Nicolette 12
  8 Rancho Bernardo /sd                                12:16.13
     1) Akins, Nia 9                    2) Garcia, Jessica 11
     3) Sammer, Katie 11                4) Voyles, Danielle 11
  9 Marina /ss                                         12:16.32
     1) Stressling, Eileen 11           2) Vorobyeva, Maria 11
     3) Fox, Madde 9                    4) Nishisaka, Kylie 12
 10 Ridgewood (Nj)                                     12:17.23
     1) Cleary, Kelly 10                2) McPadden, Michaela 12
     3) Weisberger, Laura 11            4) Pagano, Catherine 10
 11 South Torrance /ss                                 12:19.18
     1) Beaudoin, Nicole 9              2) Henry, Alexis 10
     3) Beaudoin, Taylor 9              4) Coscia, Kimberly 10
 12 Arroyo Grande /ss                                  12:23.77
     1) Heyde, Elizabeth 10             2) Moreno, Christine 12
     3) Fuller, Jade 12                 4) Reynolds, Jocelyn 10
 13 Monte Vista /nc                                    12:26.43
     1) Smiley, Katharine 12            2) Herting, Erin 11
     3) Fuhriman, Heidi 9               4) Starn, Brooke 9
 14 Centennial (Nv)                                    12:27.18
     1) Gorczyca, Katie 11              2) Dunn, Holli 10
     3) Simmons, Denigh 12              4) Badger, Sydney 11
 15 Great Oak /ss                                      12:27.19
     1) Kewley, Miranda                 2) Portis, Allie 10
     3) Ungrady, Alyssa 9               4) Dorris, Haley 11
 16 Xavier College Prep (Az)                           12:28.24
     1) Miller, Jane 9                  2) Schifter, Rachel 12
     3) Brown, Sierra 10                4) Brown, Shelby 11
 17 Palisades /la                                      12:28.46
     1) Williams, Marissa 10            2) Gustafson, Kendall 12
     3) Gray, Mackenzie 11              4) Goodman, Elizabeth 10
 18 Trabuco Hills /ss                                  12:28.60
     1) Regalado, Dominique 11          2) Ulrich, Nicole 12
     3) Nelson, Jolie 10                4) Wilson, Rachel 11
 19 Beverly Hills /ss                                  12:29.57
     1) Segal, Sydney 12                2) Golden, Madison 9
     3) Personeni, Annabel 9            4) Lee, Da Eun 11
 20 Foothill /ss                                       12:33.58
     1) Garduno, Mikaela 11             2) Lane, Cristen 12
     3) Adams, Jacquie 12               4) Cushing-Murray, Jessica 11
 21 Golden Valley /ss                                  12:34.80
     1) Buckhoff, Abby 12               2) Selexman, Jada 11
     3) Totten, Weslie 12               4) Totten, Chelsey 12
 22 Woodbridge /ss                                     12:36.23
     1) Oefelein, Kyle 11               2) Jablonski, Brina 11
     3) Lane, Janice 11                 4) Gutcher, Alyssa 12
 23 Campolindo /nc                                     12:37.20
     1) Orders, Mary 10                 2) Swanson, Hadley 12
     3) Leach, Brighie 10               4) Johnson, Rachel 10
 24 South Lakes (Va)                                   12:46.60
     1) Durham, Augusta 10              2) Gillen, Grace 11
     3) Reinhold, Abigail 11            4) Devin, Nieusma 10
 25 Great Oak /ss 'B'                                  12:47.59
     1) Calain, Christian 11            2) Reed, Michaela 10
     3) Wallis, Audrey 10               4) Messerly, Alexis 12
 26 Dana Hills /ss                                     12:56.47
     1) Rinefort, Molly 10              2) Tanaka, Kimiko 10
     3) Hoolihan, Katherine 11          4) Fodor, Camille 10
 27 Mt. Carmel /sd                                     12:58.21
     1) Vaingankar, Uma 10              2) Hernandez, Alexis 12
     3) Green, Erin 12                  4) Garcia, Elana 10

Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LB Poly/SS                                            63.16
     1) Foster, Erika 11                2) Payne, Kymber 11
     3) Batts, Sydney 12                4)
  2 Davis (Ut)                                            63.89
     1) Carattini, Hailee 11            2) Fowler, Libby 12
     3) Sprague, Karly 12               4) Van Brocklin, Christine 12
  3 Los Gatos /cc                                         64.64
     1) Vance, Summer 10                2) Lanovaz, Caice 9
     3) Heffernan, Carly 11             4) Tatum, Danielle 12

Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murrieta Mesa /ss                                     64.52
     1) Dargel, Kim 12                  2) Singleton, Starlynn 12
     3) Hairston, Bryana 9              4) Arnold, Grace 9
  2 Vista Murrieta /ss                                    64.82
     1) Swallow, Lolene 11              2) Dunaway, Sarah 11
     3) Toliver, Jessica 12             4) Prayer, Jalen 12
  3 Carter /ss                                            67.85
     1) Scott, Anissa 12                2) Manning, Shalise 12
     3) McField, Briana 11              4) Mcfield, Breena 11
 -- Carson /la                                                DQ 3rd leg left early
     1) Owens, Marielle 12              2) Gray, Mylia 10
     3) Hurd, Dayna 12                  4) Paul, Jeanette 9

Men 4x100 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section 1
  1 Summit /ss                                            43.30
  2 Wilson (Lb) /ss                                       43.57
     1) Sunter, Stephen 11              2) Briggs, kemonie 11
     3) Valesquez, Jason 11             4) Manuel, Bayrone 11
  3 Bakersfield /ce                                       43.74
     1) Dallas, Daris 11                2) Watkins, Marcus 10
     3) Vickers, Derrick 11             4) Reddick, Jeremiah 11
  4 Damien /ss                                            44.01                                                          44.003
     1) Trailer, Uriah 12               2) Armstrong, Kenneth 12
     3) Sherwood, Nick 12               4) Boykins, Travion 12
  5 West Bakersfield /ce                                  44.76
     1) Fisher, Timothy 12              2) McKinney, Kamron 11
     3) Ross, David 11                  4) Wilson, Fondereaux 10
  6 King, ML /ss                                          44.85
     1) Hosley, Dylann 12               2) Orme, Jamal 11
     3) Noland, TJ 10                   4) Cosey, Romailo 12
  7 Shadow Hills /ss                                      44.89
     1) Silvas, Eloy 12                 2) Ortega, Isaiah 10
     3) Uribe, John 12                  4) Toland, James 12
  8 Monrovia /ss 'B'                                      45.11
     1) Nathan, Jordan 10               2) Craft, Anthony 12
     3) Spencer, Octavius 10            4) Walsh, Brett 12
Section 2
  1 Steele Canyon /sd                                     43.61
     1) Ware, Lashawn 12                2) Dickens, Lawrence 11
     3) Tyler, Charles 12               4) Howard, Brandon 12
  2 Centennial /ce                                        43.80
     1) Frazier, Noah 11                2) Medina, Ruben 12
     3) Shegog, Khailel 11              4) Sillas, Francisco 12
  3 University Cty /sd                                    43.99
     1) Frimpong, Justice 12            2) Pritchett, Devontee 12
     3) Simpson, Alexander 12           4) LeBlanc, Kyle 11
  4 Arcadia /ss                                           44.01                                                          44.010
     1) Ajao, Nikko 12                  2) Bai, Vincent 11
     3) Chang, Brandon 12               4) Wu, Preston 12
  5 Millikan /ss                                          44.12
     1) Fisher, Michael 10              2) brown, malik 11
     3) Smith, Sean 12                  4) Viltz, Misana 11
  6 Murrieta Mesa /ss                                     44.19
     1) Woodward, Chandler 11           2) Alfaro, Isreal 11
     3) Regasa, Kendrick 12             4) Shanahan, Javari 12
  7 Carson /la                                            44.36
     1) Collins, Justin 10              2) Scott, Clifford 11
     3) Rickman, Mckenzie 12            4) Marshall, Isaiah 11
  8 Canyon (Cc) /ss                                       45.43
     1) Molster, Brett 11               2) Wentt, Chris 11
     3) Wolitarsky, Drew 12             4) Baldwin, Devin 12
Section 3
  1 Rosemont /sj                                          43.33
     1) Yang, Sonny 11                  2) James, Damantee 12
     3) Calloway, Daliceo 11            4) Martynovich, Ruslan 12
  2 Stagg /sj                                             43.58
     1) Chambliss, Deante 12            2) Lindsey, Andre 12
     3) Maurell, Robinson 9             4) Gillum, Devon 11
  3 Monrovia /ss                                          43.78
     1) Adams, Nick 11                  2) Bryant, Mason 12
     3) Casner, Austin 12               4) Gillespie, Cravon 11
  4 Dana Hills /ss                                        43.81
     1) Hunter, Justin 11               2) Van Vliet, Nick 11
     3) Marquina, Mauro 11              4) Cranford, Alec 12
  5 Servite /ss                                           43.88
     1) Lopiccola, Nick 11              2) Eteaki, Salesi 12
     3) Ray, Kyle 12                    4) Beachley, Tate 10
  6 Trabuco Hills /ss                                     43.93
     1) Fain, Malik 12                  2) Hamlin, Sheldon 12
     3) Hayes, Brett 12                 4) McQuitty, James 11
  7 Centennial (Nv)                                       44.28
     1) Berner, Corey 12                2) Haley, Gene 11
     3) Greenfield, Exzavian 12         4) Joseph, Demarcus 9
  8 Edison /ss                                            44.65
     1) Goudeau, Kiante 11              2) Herrera, Elijah 12
     3) Maxwell, Jeremy 11              4) Eley, Noah 10
Section 4
  1 Poway /sd                                             42.88
     1) French, Chris 12                2) Mudd, Lance 11
     3) Gross, Nehemiah 12              4) Lucas, Brandon 11
  2 St. Bonaventure /ss                                   43.62
     1) Lee, Montre 12                  2) Alston, Lavan 10
     3) Nunnery, Davonte 11             4) Chambers, Marcu 10
  3 Highland /ce                                          43.67
     1) Baier, Elijah 12                2) Blackhurst, Sam 12
     3) Darius, Smith 9                 4) Garcia Jr., David 11
  4 Golden Valley /ss                                     43.76
     1) Ortiz, Jacob 11                 2) Jacobs, Leon 12
     3) Lewis, Chase 12                 4) Tamura, Terry 11
  5 St. Francis (Mv) /cc                                  43.79
     1) Green, Kamel 12                 2) Johnson, Khalil 12
     3) Green, Kahshan 12               4) Johnson, Khalid 12
  6 Chino Hills /ss                                       43.95
     1) Taylor, Elijah 11               2) Allen, Ashton 11
     3) Patuano, Jared 10               4) Austin, Jack 12
  7 Gahr /ss                                              44.24
     1) Casillas, Andre 10              2) Ellis, Ricky 12
     3) Kline, Alex 12                  4) Tillman, Roscoe 12
  8 Monte Vista /nc                                       44.56
     1) Wali, Aaron 12                  2) Mensendiek, Erik 11
     3) Cook, Connor 12                 4) DeMaio, Jacob 11
Section 5
  1 Edison /ce                                            42.76
     1) Wright, Blake 11                2) Nutt, Kevin 11
     3) Neal, Cooper 12                 4) Wheeler, Charles 11
  2 Bellflower /ss                                        43.68
     1) Colbert, Tredon 12              2) Gose, Andrew 11
     3) Barns, Devon 12                 4) Hunley, Ryan 12
  3 St. John Bosco /ss                                    43.72
     1) Harris, Jordan 9                2) Holman, AJ 12
     3) Walker, Darren 12               4) Fields, Shay 11
  4 Lutheran (Orange) /ss                                 43.85
     1) Woo, Christian 11               2) Riser, Cullan 12
     3) Drake, Tylen 12                 4) Harris, Jeremiah 10
  5 Stockdale /ce                                         44.14
     1) Rowel, Adarius 11               2) Collins, Corey 11
     3) Martin, DJ 12                   4) Chisholm, Xavier 11
  6 Woodbridge /ss                                        44.46
     1) Loudon, Elliot 11               2) Warner, Gabriel 10
     3) Young, Alex 9                   4) Warner, Gabe 10
  7 Corona del Sol (Az)                                   45.05
     1) Huch, Dylan 12                  2) Mayfield, Tevin 11
     3) Robertson, Quinn 12             4) Wright, George 11
  8 Mater Dei /ss                                         47.18
     1) Torres, Taylor 12               2) Godin, Curtis 11
     3) Ducker, Blake 12                4) Coley, Treavon 12
Section 6
  1 Heritage (Brentwood) /nc                              43.07
     1) Blaise, Carter 12               2) Lewis, Dmaree 12
     3) Kurtz, Frank 11                 4) Covington-Zeno, Travon 12
  2 Simi Valley /ss                                       43.22
     1) Silva, Ryan 12                  2) Bourdeaux, Aaron 12
     3) Nelson, MJ 12                   4) Wirtz, Gabriel 12
  3 North Torrance /ss                                    43.34
     1) Jurado Jr, Michael 12           2) Park, Chris 11
     3) Flemister, Khalil 12            4) Cox, Corey 11
  4 Hercules /nc                                          43.45
     1) Reynolds, Armani 12             2) Doss, Jalen 11
     3) Davenport, Marquis 12           4) Bernstine, Jerrick 11
  5 Etiwanda /ss                                          43.48
     1) Squires-White, Austin 12        2) Alexander, Evan 12
     3) Pulliam, Assante 10             4) Butler, TreyJohn 9
 -- El Camino Real /la                                      DNF
     1)                                 2) Rincon, James 12
     3) Botang, Jeremy 12               4) Ferrufino, Marcos 12
Section 7
  1 Alemany /ss                                           42.91
     1) Davis, Dominic 10               2) Ryabets, Arthur 10
     3) Dawkins, Shacquille 9           4) Pierce, Brandon 10
  2 Culver City /ss                                       43.44
     1) Norman, Stanley 10              2) Hassan, Brandon 10
     3) Paschal, Miriel 12              4) Moniz, Jonathan 12
  3 James Logan /nc                                       43.64
     1) Easley, Demond 12               2) Long, Miles 12
     3) Wollo, Rufus 11                 4) Wethington, Karsten 11
  4 Rocky Mountain (Id)                                   43.97
     1) Wang, Kevin 11                  2) Johnson, Isaiah 11
     3) Robb, Keaton 12                 4) Hagen, Levi 11
  5 Clovis West /ce                                       44.13
     1) Bessard, Maxwell 9              2) Bessard, Noah 11
     3) Paulino, Brailin 11             4) Johnson, Robert 12
  6 Whitney /sj                                           45.14
     1) Wilkinson, Kwani 11             2) Gloudamen, Chris 11
     3) Powel, Jordan 12                4) Camarda, Joey 12

Men 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section 1
  1 DeLaSalle /nc                                         41.86
     1) Marion, Allan 12                2) Morris, Marquis 11
     3) Aliotti, Hunter 12              4) Griffin, Kevin 11
  2 Upland /ss                                            42.27
     1) Harrison, Adonis 12             2) Valentine, Myles 10
     3) Batiste, Delvin 12              4) Woodard, Antonio 10
  3 Buchanan /ce                                          42.51
     1) Castro, Cedric 12               2) Valenzuela, Aurelio 11
     3) Bowen, Matt 11                  4) East, Billy 12
  4 Rancho Verde /ss                                      42.74
     1) Wise, Dajon 12                  2) Simpson, James 12
     3) Lyles, Mike 12                  4) Bowden, Tranell 11
  5 Oaks Christian /ss                                    42.92
     1) Owusu, Francis 12               2) Cyphers, Malik 11
     3) Bornstein, Zack 11              4) Seaton, Michael 11
  6 Great Oak /ss                                         43.08
     1) McIntosh, Dre 12                2) Marshall, Damion 10
     3) Williams, LaQuan 10             4) Kane, John 12
  7 Carter /ss                                            43.34
     1) Stewart, Tamas 11               2) Zigler, Zamore 10
     3) Budd, Ronjay 11                 4) Tisby, Kelvon 10
  8 Mt. Carmel /sd                                        43.36
     1) Bautista, Aldrin 12             2) Pater, Kyle 12
     3) Guzman, Nick 12                 4) Pater, Scott 12
 -- Mission Viejo /ss                                       DNF
     1) Obbards, Logan 11               2) Taylor, Josh 11
     3) Dargan, Cole 12                 4) Suchesk, Alex 11

Men 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serra /ss                                             41.45
     1) Roberson, Malik 10              2) Fuery, Darrell 12
     3) Jackson, Adoree 11              4) Hall, Ronny 11
  2 Loyola /ss                                            41.76
     1) Duncan, Lee 12                  2) Evans, Nico 11
     3) Simon, Morgan 12                4) Sheffie, Mekai 11
  3 Castro Valley /nc                                     41.88
     1) Edwards, Cameron (Cj) 10        2) Speegle, Myles 12
     3) Jones, Aaron 10                 4) Speegle, Matthew 12
  4 Roosevelt /ss                                         41.92
     1) Elam, Anthony 12                2) Mitchell, Elijah 12
     3) McCrary, Justin 12              4) Pearson, Justin 12
  5 LB Poly/SS                                            42.00
     1) Wicks, Gerard 12                2) Washington, Jalen 11
     3) Dennis, Malik 11                4) Gunter, Austin 12
  6 Brophy Prep (Az)                                      42.19
     1) Radcliffe, Dalton 12            2) Allen, Devon 12
     3) Grant, Robert 11                4) Clark, Clarence 12
  7 Vista Murrieta /ss                                    42.21
     1) Jones, Phillip 12               2) Long, Kei-Ron 12
     3) Garner, Kyle 12                 4) Walsh, CJ 12
  8 Chaminade /ss                                         42.28
     1) Tellier, Daniel 12              2) Bernard, Isaiah 12
     3) Brockington, Harry 12           4) Newby, Terrell 12
  9 Notre Dame (So) /ss                                   42.33
     1) Leon, Max 11                    2) Reid, Trevor 9
     3) Aguilera, Taylor 10             4) Muhammad, Khalfani 12

Men 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serra /ss                                           1:26.06
     1) Fuery, Darrell 12               2) Hall, Ronny 11
     3) Roberson, Malik 10              4) Siscard, Lloyd 12
  2 Great Oak /ss                                       1:27.58
     1) Lucas, Jordan 11                2) Marshall, Damion 10
     3) McIntosh, Dre 12                4) Williams, LaQuan 10
  3 Los Osos /ss                                        1:28.71
     1) Byers, Chris 10                 2) Bolden, Victor 12
     3) McComb, Frank 11                4) Thompson, Aaron 12
  4 DeLaSalle /nc                                       1:29.08
     1) Marion, Allan 12                2) Morris, Marquis 11
     3) Griffin, Kevin 11               4) Baldacci, Matthew 12
  5 Chaminade /ss                                       1:29.32
     1) Bernard, Isaiah 12              2) Brockington, Harry 12
     3) Newby, Terrell 12               4) Tellier, Daniel 12
  6 Roosevelt /ss                                       1:29.59
     1) Elam, Anthony 12                2) McCrary, Justin 12
     3) Mitchell, Elijah 12             4) Pearson, Justin 12
  7 Notre Dame (So) /ss                                 1:30.34
     1) Aguilera, Taylor 10             2) Sloan, Oliver 10
     3) Holland, Nick 12                4) Muhammad, Khalfani 12
  8 LB Poly/SS                                          1:30.90
     1) Smith, John 11                  2) Dennis, Malik 11
     3) McGinest, Haley 11              4) Stewart, Demauria 12
  9 Loyola /ss                                          1:32.26
     1) Duncan, Lee 12                  2) Gomez, Aaron 11
     3) Sheffie, Mekai 11               4) Simon, Morgan 12

Men 4x200 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Upland /ss                                          1:29.09
     1) Harrison, Adonis 12             2) Valentine, Myles 10
     3) Batiste, Delvin 12              4) Woodard, Antonio 10
  2 Summit /ss                                          1:29.53
     1) Brown, Eric 11                  2) Ellison-Newman, Demetrius 12
     3) Magna, Mario 10                 4) Smith, Jerome 12
  3 St. Bonaventure /ss                                 1:29.92
     1) Lee, Montre 12                  2) Ramirez, Leo 11
     3) Nunnery, Davonte 11             4) Alston, Lavan 10
  4 Oaks Christian /ss                                  1:30.08
     1) Cyphers, Malik 11               2) Seaton, Michael 11
     3) Owusu, Francis 12               4) Johnson, Terry 12
  5 Hercules /nc                                        1:30.52
     1) Davenport, Marquis 12           2) Reynolds, Armani 12
     3) Doss, Jalen 11                  4) Prowes, Antwuin 11
  6 Wilson (Lb) /ss                                     1:30.59
     1) Valesquez, Jason 11             2) Ewell, Michael 12
     3) Briggs, kemonie 11              4) Manuel, Bayrone 11
  7 Chino Hills /ss                                     1:31.01
     1) Allen, Ashton 11                2) Taylor, Elijah 11
     3) Patuano, Jared 10               4) Austin, Jack 12
  8 Centennial (Nv)                                     1:31.22
     1) Joseph, Demarcus 9              2) Harley, Brandon 10
     3) Davis, Wallace 12               4) Berner, Corey 12
  9 Carter /ss                                          1:31.26
     1) Budd, Ronjay 11                 2) Zigler, Zamore 10
     3) Stewart, Tamas 11               4) Tisby, Kelvon 10

Men 4x200 Meter Relay Rated
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edison /ce                                          1:28.69
     1) Wright, Blake 11                2) Nutt, Kevin 11
     3) Neal, Cooper 12                 4) Wheeler, Charles 11
  2 Culver City /ss                                     1:28.89
     1) Norman, Stanley 10              2) Hassan, Brandon 10
     3) Moniz, Jonathan 12              4) Paschal, Miriel 12
  3 Monrovia /ss                                        1:30.33
     1) Casner, Austin 12               2) Bryant, Mason 12
     3) Gillespie, Cravon 11            4) Spencer, Octavius 10
  4 Warren /ss                                          1:31.45
     1) Thomas, Richardo 11             2) Ohakamnu, John 11
     3) Salgado, Yander 11              4) Escobedo, Christian 10
  5 Ridgewood (Nj)                                      1:32.96
     1) Chung, Kevin 12                 2) Schoff, Neil 12
     3) Migliorelli, Teddy 11           4) Sabatini, Jake 11
  6 Canyon (Cc) /ss                                     1:33.02
     1) Cabrera, Liam 10                2) Cabrera, Isreal 10
     3) Baldwin, Devin 12               4) Molster, Brett 11

Men 4x200 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lutheran (Orange) /ss                               1:29.28
     1) Harris, Jeremiah 10             2) Drake, Tylen 12
     3) Hankins, Hudson 10              4) Riser, Cullan 12
  2 Centennial /ce                                      1:31.75
     1) Frazier, Noah 11                2) Sillas, Francisco 12
     3) Medina, Ruben 12                4) Vinson, Nate 12
  3 Steele Canyon /sd                                   1:31.96
     1) Tyler, Charles 12               2) Tyler, Derek 10
     3) Ware, Lashawn 12                4) Davis, Jerremy 12
  4 Del Norte/SD                                        1:32.27
     1) Lucido, Jerome 12               2) Nelson, Tyler 11
     3) Pham, Junior 11                 4) Walker, Chase 12
 -- Rocky Mountain (Id)                                       DQ 1st handoff b4 excha
     1) Wang, Kevin 11                  2) Johnson, Isaiah 11
     3) Hagen, Levi 11                  4) Wallin, Josh 12

Men 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vista Murrieta /ss                                  3:19.75
     1) Garner, Kyle 12                 2) Solis, Omar 12
     3) Dain, Tyler 11                  4) Brooks, Deondrae 12
  2 Los Osos /ss                                        3:21.47
     1) Byers, Maalik 12                2) Thompson, Aaron 12
     3) Swan, Brandon 12                4) Bolden, Victor 12
  3 Wilson (Lb) /ss                                     3:22.19
     1) Ewell, Michael 12               2) Valesquez, Jason 11
     3) Briggs, kemonie 11              4) Andrew, Harris 10
  4 Mater Dei /ss                                       3:23.10
     1) Goeden, JJ 12                   2) Lugo, David 11
     3) Torres, Taylor 12               4) Traylor, Mychal 12
  5 Buchanan /ce                                        3:23.29
     1) Valenzuela, Aurelio 11          2) Bowen, Matt 11
     3) Rios, Carlos 11                 4) Castro, Cedric 12
  6 Taft /la                                            3:23.97
     1) Clay, Danivian 12               2) Duncan, Ben 12
     3) Selfa, Scott 12                 4) Fields, Tyler 12
  7 Beverly Hills /ss                                   3:24.60
     1) Vericela, Sebastian 12          2) Rohani, Alexander 12
     3) Brito, Lucas 9                  4) Batra, Chanan 12
  8 Corona del Sol (Az)                                 3:27.83
     1) Buck, Patrick 12                2) Rodriguez, Nathan 11
     3) Mayfield, Tevin 11              4) Creasman, Nick 11
 -- Great Oak /ss                                             DQ Zone Violation
     1) McIntosh, Dre 12                2) Kane, John 12
     3) White, Evan 12                  4) Marshall, Damion 10

Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section 1
  1 Woodbridge /ss                                      3:24.31
     1) Loudon, Elliot 11               2) Young, Alex 9
     3) Klopfer, Jared 11               4) Warner, Gabe 10
  2 Davis /sj                                           3:26.22
     1) Croft, Blake 10                 2) Salcedo, Ben 10
     3) McIntyre, Alex 10               4) Okamoto, Maito 12
  3 Simi Valley /ss                                     3:26.61
     1) Bourdeaux, Aaron 12             2) Eksholm, Erik 12
     3) Nelson, MJ 12                   4) Silva, Ryan 12
  4 Del Norte/SD                                        3:27.46
     1) Lucido, Jerome 12               2) Nelson, Tyler 11
     3) Grant, Garrett 11               4) Durall, Jack 11
  5 Serrano /ss                                         3:27.74
     1) Fabrizio, Tyler 12              2) Kniss, Jason 12
     3) Fernandez, Steven 11            4) Page, Tony 12
  6 Centennial (Nv)                                     3:28.19
     1) Carter, Jackson 11              2) Espino, George 11
     3) Galaviz, Justin 12              4) Harley, Brandon 10
  7 Durango (Co)                                        3:31.99
     1) Andrews, Trent 11               2) Bisogno, Shane 11
     3) Lewis, Devin 11                 4) Maloney, Joe 12
  8 Alemany /ss                                         3:32.08
     1) Davis, Dominic 10               2) Chin, Brandon 12
     3) Devore, Matt 11                 4) Chin, Jordan 9
  9 Fountain Valley /ss                                 3:32.33
     1) Oyakawa, Matt 11                2) Malone, Nick 9
     3) Rivard, Noah 11                 4) Cerda, Josh 12
Section 2
  1 North Torrance /ss                                  3:24.26
     1) Jurado Jr, Michael 12           2) Blaettler-Frenzel, Maximilian
     3) Lee, Paul 12                    4) Flemister, Khalil 12
  2 Carson /la                                          3:24.71
     1) Scott, Brenden 10               2) Marshall, Isaiah 11
     3) Rickman, Mckenzie 12            4) Love, Roye 12
  3 Lynbrook /cc                                        3:25.53
     1) Catolico, Davis 11              2) Shen, Andy 10
     3) Huang, Anthony 12               4) Sun, Daniel 12
  4 Santa Margarita /ss                                 3:25.86
     1) Hernandez, Vince 11             2) Tinsley, Austin 11
     3) Bohuslavizki, Jerome 9          4) Engel, Jason 12
  5 St. John Bosco /ss                                  3:26.26
     1) Loman, Tyus 10                  2) Holman, AJ 12
     3) Fields, Shay 11                 4) Harris, Jordan 9
  6 Marlboro (Nj)                                       3:26.39
     1) Mazzarella, Brandon 12          2) Vignola, Zac 11
     3) Byrnes, Chaz 11                 4) Doughlin, Daveon 12
  7 Poway /sd                                           3:26.87
     1) Mudd, Lance 11                  2) French, Chris 12
     3) Lentz, Jesse 12                 4) Ozenbaugh, Sam 12
  8 Kennedy /la                                         3:28.31
     1) Williams, Randle 12             2) Walker, Jordan 12
     3) Balderama, David 11             4) Rivera, Anthony 12
  9 Antelope Valley /ss                                 3:39.74
     1) Williams Jr., Tracey 11         2) Byrd, Wonya 10
     3) Gaines, Hasan 11                4) Neal, Patrick 12
Section 3
  1 Corona Del Mar /ss                                  3:21.68
     1) McGuinness, Nick 12             2) Love, Tanner 12
     3) Hardy, Troy 12                  4) Hurst, Matt 11
  2 Paramount /ss                                       3:22.35
     1) Mata, Daniel 10                 2) Redfud, Zarin 10
     3) Jolly, Michael 12               4) Pace, Allen 12
  3 Arcadia /ss                                         3:23.55
     1) Ajao, Nikko 12                  2) Bai, Vincent 11
     3) Wu, Preston 12                  4) Liyanage, Joshua 12
  4 Edison /ce                                          3:24.62
     1) Allison, Chris 10               2) Ezenwugo, Sidney 10
     3) Nutt, Kevin 11                  4) Ezenwugo, Sean 10
  5 James Logan /nc                                     3:25.72
     1) Clay, Amaris 11                 2) Monsalud, Cristian 10
     3) Prothro, Jeff 12                4) Wollo, Rufus 11
  6 Westlake /ss                                        3:26.48
     1) Giguere, Mikey 11               2) Finch, Ryan 10
     3) Pijuan, Paris 12                4) Cantle, Jonathon 10
  7 King, ML /ss                                        3:26.69
     1) Thomas, Travis 12               2) Bergstrom, Blake 11
     3) Torres, Nathan 12               4) Cosey, Romailo 12
  8 Canyon (Ana) /ss                                    3:29.60
     1) Novich, Christian 11            2) Bartunek, Brendan 11
     3) Sanchez, Alex 12                4) Siewertsen, Jacob 10
  9 San Lorenzo Valley /cc                              3:36.34
     1) Sinnott, Lucas 12               2) Chi, Sid 12
     3) Miller, Dylan 12                4) Johnson, Cody 12
Section 4
  1 Culver City /ss                                     3:20.06
     1) Norman, Stanley 10              2) Hassan, Brandon 10
     3) Jewett, Isaiah 10               4) Moniz, Jonathan 12
  2 LB Poly/SS                                          3:20.07
     1) Washington, Jalen 11            2) Gunter, Austin 12
     3) Polk, Chris 10                  4) Pitts, Jordan 11
  3 Lakewood /ss                                        3:20.20
     1) Bradley, Amir 12                2) Orozco, Jacob 12
     3) Reid, Justin 11                 4) Samuels, Jemariae 11
  4 Downey /ss                                          3:23.38
     1) Mendoza, Fabian 12              2) Bravo, Anthony 11
     3) Guerrero, Ismael 12             4) Enriquez, Eric 12
  5 Centennial /ce                                      3:26.96
     1) Allford, Ryan 12                2) Lutje, Colby 12
     3) Medina, Ruben 12                4) Sillas, Francisco 12
  6 Monrovia /ss                                        3:27.51
     1) Nathan, Jordan 10               2) Spencer, Octavius 10
     3) Fellows, Kadron 11              4) Mosley, Aubrey 9
  7 Dorsey /la 'B'                                      3:27.99
  8 Carter /ss                                          3:30.17
     1) Toscano, Gabriel 12             2) Zigler, Zamore 10
     3) Alford, Terry 12                4) Stewart, Tamas 11
  9 Rocky Mountain (Id)                                 3:31.33
     1) Hagen, Levi 11                  2) Cavey, Ian 12
     3) Wallin, Jordon 11               4) Wallin, Josh 12

Men 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section 1
  1 Serra /ss                                           3:16.22
     1) Siscard, Lloyd 12               2) Hall, Ronny 11
     3) Fuery, Darrell 12               4) Jackson, Adoree 11
  2 Dorsey /la                                          3:17.13
     1) Jefferson, Jermale 11           2) Lawson, Daniel 11
     3) James, Brandon 11               4) Vaughn, Billy 12
  3 Hercules /nc                                        3:18.38
     1) Doss, Jalen 11                  2) Davenport, Marquis 12
     3) Reynolds, Armani 12             4) Prowes, Antwuin 11
  4 Riverton (Ut)                                       3:18.42
     1) Walker, Brandon 11              2) Mangerus, Nikita 11
     3) Lambourne, Clay 11              4) Bluth, Michael 11
  5 DeLaSalle /nc                                       3:19.78
     1) Baldacci, Matthew 12            2) Morris, Marquis 11
     3) Marion, Allan 12                4) Griffin, Kevin 11
  6 Notre Dame (So) /ss                                 3:19.89
     1) Sloan, Oliver 10                2) Larson, Travis 10
     3) Aguilera, Taylor 10             4) Muhammad, Khalfani 12
  7 Chaminade /ss                                       3:21.17
     1) Tellier, Daniel 12              2) Bernard, Isaiah 12
     3) Campbell, Gregory 10            4) Newby, Terrell 12
  8 Roosevelt /ss                                       3:27.84
     1) Adebayoige, Faithfulness 11     2) Benjamin, Michael 12
     3) Tyler, Evan 10                  4) Mitchell, Elijah 12
  9 Steele Canyon /sd                                   3:29.60
     1) Davis, Jerremy 12               2) Ware, Lashawn 12
     3) Rhodes, Cody 11                 4) Howard, Brandon 12

Men 4x800 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Atascadero /ss                                      7:58.99
     1) Ramirez, David 12               2) Hallett, Travis 11
     3) Hixson, Robbie 12               4) Reyes, Daniel 10
  2 Brea Olinda /ss                                     8:01.33
     1) Koryta, Brennon 11              2) Shellito, Austin 10
     3) Garcia, Skyler 10               4) Rogers, Spencer 12
  3 Arroyo Grande /ss                                   8:04.09
     1) Maule, Blake 12                 2) Lucero, Everet 11
     3) Nichols, John 11                4) Mash, Nate 12
  4 Steele Canyon /sd                                   8:06.99
     1) Howard, Brandon 12              2) Rhodes, Cody 11
     3) Wagner, Dan 12                  4) Lee,, Tyler 12
  5 LB Poly/SS                                          8:08.31
     1) Canody, Jermaine 10             2) Gamboa, Jovani 11
     3) De La Torre, Eris 11            4) Polk, Chris 10
  6 Moorpark /ss                                        8:08.56
     1) Patel, Teerth 12                2) Jaras, Luis 10
     3) Keller, Michael 12              4) Picchini, Michael 11
  7 San Ramon Valley /nc                                8:08.91
     1) Intravaia, Jason 11             2) Devries, Matt 12
     3) Pisenti, Jake 12                4) Hanze, Zach 12
  8 Newbury Park /ss                                    8:12.60
     1) Pond, Frederick 11              2) Ansari, Jahaan 12
     3) Byrne, Jonny 11                 4) Garner, Davis 11
  9 Redondo Union /ss 'B'                               8:14.61
     1) Klatte, Garrett 12              2) Yamaya, Takehiro 11
     3) Stevens, Luke 10                4) Rodriguez, Sergio 10
 10 Patrick Henry /sd                                   8:15.52
     1) Cruz, Jesus 11                  2) Salas, Nathan 11
     3) Gonzalez, Johnathan 12          4) Clements, Brady 11
 11 James Logan /nc                                     8:15.93
     1) Monsalud, Cristian 10           2) Quiros, Jansen 11
     3) Clay, Amaris 11                 4) Bacogiannis, Nico 11
 12 Hamilton (Az)                                       8:16.62
     1) Maag, Jonas 12                  2) Falcon, Nick 12
     3) Mulligan, Sean 12               4) Westbrook, Justin 12
 13 Beaumont /ss                                        8:17.69
     1) Oseguera, Scott 12              2) Vizcarra, Andres 10
     3) Palmer, Doug 12                 4) Coleman, Justin 12
 14 Durango (Co)                                        8:23.20
     1) McMillan, Alastair 11           2) Mulkey, Garrett 11
     3) Andrews, Trent 11               4) Maloney, Joe 12
 15 Hercules /nc                                        8:23.55
     1) Nunley, Mikal 12                2) Seale, Kai 11
     3) Wong, Brannon 12                4) Canada, Boris 12
 16 San Pasqual /sd                                     8:23.71
     1) Mattoni, Dominick 11            2) Villa, Victor 12
     3) Scott, Jeremiah                 4) Newton, Noah 11
 17 Los Alamitos /ss                                    8:28.60
     1) Nagpal, Abhinav 12              2) Hall, Paul 11
     3) Holmes, Josh 11                 4) Hernandez, Ryan 9

Men 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loyola /ss                                          7:44.13
     1) Morin, Gabriel 11               2) McAndrews, John 11
     3) Rafferty, Connor 12             4) Lewis, Josh 12
  2 Rocky Mountain (Id)                                 7:44.46
     1) Giese, Joe 11                   2) Cavey, Ian 12
     3) Ross, Justin 12                 4) Wallin, Jordon 11
  3 Dana Hills /ss                                      7:45.10
     1) Wilson, Timmy 11                2) Werderman, Andy 12
     3) Smith, Keaton 10                4) Morgenson, Jack 12
  4 Redondo Union /ss                                   7:47.36
     1) Herold, Dustin 11               2) Radi, Waseem 11
     3) Wells, Nicolas 11               4) Malone-White, Evan 12
  5 Rancho Cucamonga /ss                                7:50.54
     1) Esposito, Austin 12             2) Tircuit, Akil 12
     3) Matthews, Kevin 12              4) Rameriz, Micheal 12
  6 Mt. Carmel /sd                                      7:51.06
     1) McEachren, Mat 12               2) Morton, Derek 11
     3) Sindel, Eric 12                 4) Senese, Jared 12
  7 Mission Viejo /ss                                   7:51.27
     1) Brown, Andrew 12                2) Mines, TJ 12
     3) Robbins, Brian 11               4) Moersch, Tanner 12
  8 Centennial (Nv)                                     7:52.37
     1) Galaviz, Justin 12              2) Braxton, Dejour 10
     3) Espino, George 11               4) Carter, Jackson 11
  9 Ridgewood (Nj)                                      7:53.49
     1) Salamone, Nick 12               2) Frering, David 11
     3) Dublirer, Luke 11               4) Dublirer, Storm 12
 10 Corona del Sol (Az)                                 7:54.20
     1) Creasman, Nick 11               2) Jackson, Cody 12
     3) Buck, Patrick 12                4) Rodriguez, Nathan 11
 11 Madera South /ce                                    7:55.10
     1) Cabanas, Uriel 12               2) Guzman-Berdejo, Ismael 12
     3) Herrera, Jose 12                4) Herrera, Eduardo 9
 12 Del Norte/SD                                        7:58.17
     1) Hoffman, Spencer 12             2) Quiroz, Mark 11
     3) Inumerable, Eric 11             4) Grant, Garrett 11
 13 South Lakes (Va)                                    8:00.61
     1) Mohammadi, Ashkan 12            2) Kerr, Michael 11
     3) Rivas, Luis 11                  4) McHugh, Michael 12
 14 West Ranch /ss                                      8:00.89
     1) Generoso, Eugene 12             2) Waalk, Zach 12
     3) Black, Jeffrey 12               4) Miller, Pierce 12
 15 Dana Hills /ss 'B'                                  8:02.53
     1) Diem, Gavin 11                  2) Ross, Max 12
     3) Alva, Zeph 12                   4) Ogden, Jake 9
 16 Frontier /ce                                        8:06.45
     1) Kan, Brandon 11                 2) Utt, Brad 12
     3) Clark, Tyler 11                 4) Barger, Jacob 12
 17 King, ML /ss                                        8:07.36
     1) Berz, Brandon 12                2) Norys, Jacob 10
     3) Seckinger, Dalton 10            4) Torres, Nathan 12
 18 Palisades /la                                       8:15.26
     1) Michael, Sehar 12               2) Ashford, Romare 9
     3) Tewodros, Jonathan 12           4) Johnston, Drake 12
 19 Great Oak /ss                                       8:18.63
     1) Salvador, Abner 11              2) Richardson, Jade 12
     3) Cortes, Isaac 9                 4) Lopez, Alex 12

Men 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madera South /ce                                   17:44.18
     1) Herrera, Jose 12                2) Cabanas, Uriel 12
     3) Guzman-Berdejo, Ismael 12       4) Macias, Juan 10
  2 El Toro /ss                                        17:45.45
     1) Kwan, Nathan 12                 2) Morgan, Nick 12
     3) Beidbach, Michael 9             4) Gonzalez, Juan 12
  3 Seattle Prep (Wa)                                  17:45.81
     1) Piper, Keenan 12                2) Boehn, Keegan 11
     3) Leary, Keenan 11                4) Hardy, Joe 11
  4 Palos Verdes /ss                                   17:47.03
     1) Robinson, Lucas 11              2) Irish, Miles 11
     3) Celestin, Casey 11              4) Dreibelbis, Ryland 12
  5 Westlake /ss                                       17:47.65
     1) Peterson, Rocky 12              2) Rigby, Graham 10
     3) Costa, Chris 11                 4) Giguere, Mikey 11
  6 Great Oak /ss                                      17:48.41
     1) Cortes, Isaac 9                 2) Lapham, Kaden 12
     3) Velarde, Nathan 12              4) Thomas, Gordie 12
  7 Trabuco Hills /ss                                  17:54.37
     1) Omatsu, Naoki 12                2) Moncur, Max 12
     3) Ceja, Christopher 12            4) McCabe, Brendan 12
  8 Fountain Valley /ss                                17:56.24
     1) Gulino, Hunter 11               2) Arciniaga, Sam 12
     3) Chern, Max 12                   4) Abraham, David 11
  9 Corona Del Mar /ss                                 17:57.36
     1) Love, Tanner 12                 2) May, Greg 12
     3) Meckler, Reid 12                4) Parks, Teddy 12
 10 Davis (Ut)                                         17:57.79
     1) Haws, Sam 12                    2) Smith, Stokton 10
     3) Ward, Josh 10                   4) Thompson, Seth 12
 11 California /ss                                     17:59.29
     1) Pacheco, Jose 11                2) Ramirez, Chris 12
     3) Bautista, Sam 12                4) Gonzalez, Rudy 11
 12 Warren /ss                                         18:00.15
     1) Rodriguez, Jonothan 10          2) Gonzalez, Benjamin 10
     3) Santana, Fortino 12             4) Rodriguez, Devon 10
 13 Great Oak /ss 'B'                                  18:08.70
     1) Lopez, Alex 12                  2) Salvador, Abner 11
     3) Ayala, Oscar 11                 4) Carvajal, David 10
 14 Redondo Union /ss                                  18:08.98
     1) Suarez, Carlos 10               2) Klatte, Garrett 12
     3) Yamaya, Tomohiro 11             4) Tait, William 11
 15 Saugus /ss                                         18:10.76
     1) Ornelas, Rodrigo 12             2) Summer, Johnathan 10
     3) Rosales, Anthony 11             4) Janaslani, Anthony 12
 16 Canyon (Cc) /ss                                    18:12.17
     1) Driedger, Adam 11               2) Haerle, Dylan 12
     3) Estrada, Joel 12                4) Hillquist, Jason 11
 17 St. Joseph /nc                                     18:13.98
     1) Rodrigues, Louis 12             2) Arias, Gabe 11
     3) Murphy, Matthew 10              4) Murphy, Michael 10
 18 King, ML /ss                                       18:14.73
     1) Berz, Brandon 12                2) Seckinger, Dalton 10
     3) Casco, Joe 12                   4) Torres, Nathan 12
 19 Glendora /ss                                       18:14.86
     1) Duke, Mike 11                   2) Castro, Daniel 10
     3) Kirwin, Jeff 10                 4) Hernandez, Garrett 12
 20 Rancho Cucamonga /ss                               18:36.63
     1) Matthews, Kevin 12              2) Holton, Mat 11
     3) Ortega, Anhony 11               4) Esposito, Austin 12
 21 Syosset (Ny)                                       18:45.44
     1) Nwana, Simon 11                 2) Schlessinger, Jake 12
     3) Bertrand, Alex 12               4) Mittleman, Dale 11
 22 Palos Verdes /ss 'B'                               18:49.33
     1) Diaz, Zachary 12                2) Dupas, Sam 12
     3) Letwin, Luke 11                 4) Parke, Nate 12

Men 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roosevelt /ss                                      17:55.13
     1) Randall, Branden 10             2) Satterfield, Tyler 12
     3) Beck, Jeremy 10                 4) Warrick, Kyle 12
  2 Peninsula /ss                                      17:58.73
  3 Ayala /ss                                          18:01.77
     1) Eagon, Christian 12             2) Avila, Anthony 11
     3) Scheerer, Evan 12               4) Martinez, Robert 12
  4 Centennial (Nv)                                    18:03.16
     1) Carter, Jackson 11              2) Braxton, Dejour 10
     3) Espino, George 11               4) Roberts, Dominic 9
  5 Woods Cross (Ut)                                   18:05.76
     1) Dillon, Taylor 10               2) Rummens, Andrew 10
     3) Gibbs, Kyle 11                  4) Stone, Jacob 11
  6 El Rancho /ss                                      18:09.79
     1) Mejia, Zach 12                  2) Sarco, Geofry 11
     3) Salas, Sal 11                   4) Powell, Elias 11
  7 East (Ut)                                          18:13.30
     1) Gutierrez, Tomy 12              2) Rushing, Chris 10
     3) Cobler, Dakota 11               4) Serna, John 10
  8 Crescenta Valley /ss                               18:13.73
     1) Collison, Gabe 11               2) Beatty, Nick 11
     3) Manalo, Matt 11                 4) Esparza, Aaron 12
  9 Bella Vista /sj                                    18:15.26
 10 Hart /ss                                           18:15.78
     1) James, Bailey 11                2) Walker, Billy 12
     3) Orona, Andrew 11                4) Ortiz, Ryan 11
 11 Canyon Crest Academy /sd                           18:16.30
     1) Bernd, Josh 11                  2) Jain, Neel 10
     3) Tu, Johnathan 12                4) Goulding, Callum 11
 12 Yucaipa /ss                                        18:17.16
     1) Caldwell, Jacob 12              2) Humphries, Andrew 11
     3) Durham, Thomas 10               4) Mazich, Kris 12
 13 Canyon (Ana) /ss                                   18:18.29
     1) Goins, Austin 12                2) Selevos, Andrew 11
     3) Lamberth, Chance 9              4) Walsh, Wes 10
 14 LB Poly/SS                                         18:19.57
     1) Vazquez, Christian 11           2) Palazzo, Anthony 10
     3) Ponce, Zach 11                  4) Turner, Bray 11
 15 Miramonte /nc                                      18:23.62
     1) Zamanian, Charlie 11            2) Read, Dillon 12
     3) Veres, Bobby 12                 4) Tamminga, Mark 12
 16 Patrick Henry /sd                                  18:24.04
     1) Jones, Ryan 9                   2) Tammadge, Chris 12
     3) Graham, Tate 11                 4) Matt-Navarro, Jorge 12
 17 Arroyo Grande /ss                                  18:25.13
     1) Cowan, Trevor 12                2) Corley, Jonathan 12
     3) Rodgers, Joey 10                4) Nichols, John 11
 18 Oak Park /ss                                       18:26.49
     1) Bazargan, Sahm 11               2) Carlson, Chris 12
     3) Jimenez, Matt 10                4) Jones, Eric 12
 19 Corona /ss                                         18:26.53
     1) Aguilar, David 12               2) Bell, Sean 10
     3) Silva, Josh 10                  4) Smithson, Brandon 12
 20 Los Altos /ss                                      18:27.81
     1) Huizar, Mark 12                 2) Campos, Sergio 12
     3) Spivey, Justin 11               4) Mijares, Jonathon 10
 21 Brea Olinda /ss                                    18:29.49
     1) Koryta, Brennon 11              2) Garcia, Skyler 10
     3) Berthon, Alex 12                4) Shellito, Austin 10
 22 Vista Murrieta /ss                                 18:30.47
     1) Smith, Matthew 12               2) Mullennix, Garrett 11
     3) Sanchez, Maurilio 11            4) Bower, Billy 11
 23 San Ramon Valley /nc                               18:37.46
     1) Hanze, Zach 12                  2) Intravaia, Jason 11
     3) Gambill, Tyler 11               4) Wilke, Carl 12
 24 Dana Hills /ss                                     18:38.06 passed b4 zone
     1) Svoboda, Wyler 11               2) Tayles, Austin 12
     3) Barnett, Christian 11           4) Benrubi, Joey 11
 25 Edison /ss                                         18:39.29
     1) Thies, Jeff 12                  2) Kossick, Cooper 10
     3) Yin, Christopher 11             4) Yin, Peter 11
 26 Don Bosco /ss                                      18:39.78
     1) Dominguez, Ruben 11             2) Avellan, Justin 12
     3) Castro, Gabriel 12              4) Chavez, Joshua 10
 27 Cathedral /ss                                      18:40.86
     1) Ruiz, Matthew 11                2) Munoz, Elias 11
     3) Nevarez, Michael 10             4) Gomez, Allan 10
 28 Campolindo /nc                                     18:48.63
     1) Goltra, Aidan 11                2) Hathaway, Adam 12
     3) Farvard, Rod 12                 4) Weinberg, Ben 11
 29 Bellarmine Prep (Wa)                               18:58.24
     1) Jensen, Tavin 12                2) Metcalf, Jack 10
     3) Sherman, Will 10                4) Yearian, Jack 9
 30 Harvard-Westlk /ss                                 19:04.53
     1) Manahan, David 11               2) Berman, Justin 12
     3) Greene, Ben 11                  4) Weissenbach, Ben 10
 31 Saugus /ss 'B'                                     19:20.79
 -- Amador Valley /nc                                         DQ ran inside track
     1) McCarthy, Connor 12             2) McKinnon, Conner 11
     3) Schlachte, Jacob 12             4) Arthur, Dan 12
 -- Damien /ss                                                DQ passed b4 zone
     1) Williams, Adam 12               2) Negrete, Douglas 12
     3) Cameron, Mitchell 11            4) Aguire, Fidencio 12

Men 800 Sprint Medley Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LB Poly/SS                                          1:33.22
     1) Wicks, Gerard 12                2) Washington, Jalen 11
     3) Polk, Chris 10                  4) Gunter, Austin 12
  2 Chaminade /ss                                       1:33.26
     1) Bernard, Isaiah 12              2) Newby, Terrell 12
     3) Dunston, Weslee 12              4) Tellier, Daniel 12
  3 Loyola /ss                                          1:33.96
     1) Yi, Calvin 12                   2) Evans, Nico 11
     3) Gomez, Aaron 11                 4) McDonald, Myles 12
  4 St. Bonaventure /ss                                 1:33.97
     1) Chambers, Marcu 10              2) Nunnery, Davonte 11
     3) Lee, Montre 12                  4) Alston, Lavan 10
  5 Serra /ss                                           1:34.56
     1) Roberson, Malik 10              2) Fuery, Darrell 12
     3) Siscard, Lloyd 12               4) Hall, Ronny 11
  6 Castro Valley /nc                                   1:35.87
     1) Edwards, Cameron (Cj) 10        2) Speegle, Matthew 12
     3) Speegle, Myles 12               4) Jones, Aaron 10
  7 Great Oak /ss                                       1:37.06
     1) Blake, Nicholas 10              2) Kane, John 12
     3) Marshall, Damion 10             4) McIntosh, Dre 12
  8 Skyline /ok                                         1:37.41
     1) Cunningham, Darrion 10          2) Russell, Christopher 11
     3) Campbell, Tyrone 12             4) King, Isaiah 11
  9 DeLaSalle /nc                                       1:38.17
     1) Aliotti, Hunter 12              2) Marion, Allan 12
     3) Harvey, Jonathan 9              4) Brown, Marcus 11

Men 1600 Sprint Medley Rated
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 San Juan Hills /ss                                  3:33.36
     1) Estrada, Kyle 11                2) Danner, Spencer 11
     3) Walberg, George 12              4) Camarena, Chris 11
  2 Los Alamitos /ss                                    3:34.27
     1) Molina, Ricardo 12              2) Douglas, Brandon 10
     3) Natland, Evan 12                4) Nagpal, Abhinav 12
  3 James Logan /nc                                     3:35.00
     1) Aleem, Asim 11                  2) Kaye, Clarence 12
     3) Clay, Amaris 11                 4) Monsalud, Cristian 10
  4 Warren /ss                                          3:37.49
     1) Thomas, Richardo 11             2) Ohakamnu, John 11
     3) Salgado, Yander 11              4) Bernal, Jeorge 12
  5 Etiwanda /ss                                        3:37.76
     1) Butler, TreyJohn 9              2) Squires-White, Austin 12
     3) Lawton, Cedric 11               4) Chavez, Luis 12
  6 Lutheran (Orange) /ss                               3:38.35
     1) Harris, Jeremiah 10             2) Prior, Taylor 12
     3) Hankins, Hudson 10              4) Neenan, Zach 12
  7 Bella Vista /sj                                     3:40.41
     1) Hvidsten, Austen 10             2) Wu, Andy 10
     3) Britschgi, Robert 11            4) Sargent, Brynn 12
  8 Syosset (Ny)                                        3:40.68
     1) Nwana, Simon 11                 2) Aronson, John 12
     3) Ouassil, Nick 11                4) Wilkens, Michael 12
  9 Clovis West /ce                                     3:40.86
     1) Crow, Matt 11                   2) Methany, Cody 12
     3) Bessard, Maxwell 9              4) Bessard, Noah 11

Men 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Downey /ss                                          3:29.57
     1) Bravo, Anthony 11               2) Guerrero, Ismael 12
     3) Mendoza, Fabian 12              4) Enriquez, Eric 12
  2 Beverly Hills /ss                                   3:29.88
     1) Brito, Lucas 9                  2) Poonja, Raehaan 9
     3) Rohani, Alexander 12            4) Batra, Chanan 12
  3 Mater Dei /ss                                       3:30.61
     1) Godin, Curtis 11                2) Traylor, Mychal 12
     3) Torres, Taylor 12               4) Hall, Dalton 12
  4 Arcadia /ss                                         3:30.91
     1) Wu, Preston 12                  2) Bai, Vincent 11
     3) Ajao, Nikko 12                  4) Rocha, Phillip 9
  5 Ventura /ss                                         3:31.12
     1) Daniel, Eric 11                 2) Eide, Paul 12
     3) Winans, Brice 11                4) Medina, Kyle 12
  6 Rocky Mountain (Id)                                 3:35.85
     1) Hagen, Levi 11                  2) Johnson, Isaiah 11
     3) Wallin, Josh 12                 4) Wallin, Jordon 11
  7 South Lakes (Va)                                    3:39.15
     1) Johnsen, Daniel 11              2) McHugh, Michael 12
     3) Pilaka, Raj 12                  4) Kerr, Michael 11
  8 Inglewood /ss                                       3:41.46
  9 Rosemead /ss                                        3:45.28

Men 1600 Sprint Medley Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 San Lorenzo Valley /cc                              3:31.83
     1) Chi, Sid 12                     2) Kjell, Johnson 11
     3) Sinnott, Lucas 12               4) Johnson, Cody 12
  2 Marlboro (Nj)                                       3:33.11
     1) Byrnes, Chaz 11                 2) Cruz, Ruben 11
     3) Vignola, Zac 11                 4) Mazzarella, Brandon 12
  3 Woodbridge /ss                                      3:37.68
     1) Young, Alex 9                   2) Loudon, Elliot 11
     3) Warner, Gabe 10                 4) Klopfer, Jared 11
  4 Ridgewood (Nj)                                      3:38.91
     1) Chung, Kevin 12                 2) Schoff, Neil 12
     3) Migliorelli, Teddy 11           4) Clarendon, Brian 11
  5 Frontier /ce                                        3:40.61
     1) Gaeta, Gabriel 11               2) Utt, Brad 12
     3) Barger, Jacob 12                4) Kan, Brandon 11
  6 Great Oak /ss                                       3:41.39
     1) Kane, John 12                   2) Marshall, Damion 10
     3) McIntosh, Dre 12                4) Cortes, Isaac 9
  7 Steele Canyon /sd                                   3:41.63
     1) Ware, Lashawn 12                2) Tyler, Charles 12
     3) Davis, Jerremy 12               4) Howard, Brandon 12
  8 West Ranch /ss                                      3:44.15
     1) Lyttle, Zahr 12                 2) Mazur, Max 11
     3) Oguejiofor, Chu 12              4) Miller, Pierce 12

Men Distance Medley Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Centennial (Nv)                                    10:26.30
     1) Carter, Jackson 11              2) Espino, George 11
     3) Galaviz, Justin 12              4) Braxton, Dejour 10
  2 Del Norte/SD                                       10:34.45
     1) Grant, Garrett 11               2) Renken, Trevor 12
     3) Inumerable, Eric 11             4) Hoffman, Spencer 12
  3 Crescenta Valley /ss                               10:35.29
     1) Collison, Gabe 11               2) Beatty, Nick 11
     3) Damla, Alex 12                  4) Manalo, Matt 11
  4 Fountain Valley /ss                                10:40.57
     1) Cerda, Josh 12                  2) Chern, Max 12
     3) Gulino, Hunter 11               4) Kokal, William 12
  5 Brea Olinda /ss                                    10:41.67
     1) Koryta, Brennon 11              2) Ojeda, Christian 12
     3) Rogers, Spencer 12              4) Daedler, Jared 12
  6 Santa Rosa /nc                                     10:43.06
     1) Holmes, Aden 11                 2) Talifili, Will 12
     3) Ahnberg, Jon 12                 4) Nazarek, Cristian 12
  7 Glendora /ss                                       10:43.20
     1) Duke, Mike 11                   2) Sanchez, Ryan 12
     3) Castro, Daniel 10               4) Kirwin, Jeff 10
  8 Canyon (Cc) /ss                                    10:43.37
  9 Arroyo Grande /ss                                  10:43.88
     1) Cowan, Trevor 12                2) St. Denis, Sean 11
     3) Nichols, John 11                4) Maule, Blake 12
 10 Indio /ss                                          10:45.06
     1) Luna, David 11                  2) Andrade, Juan 12
     3) Hernandez, Raul 11              4) Thomas, Isaiah 11
 11 Bella Vista /sj                                    10:45.50
     1) Britschgi, Robert 11            2) Gow, Daniel 12
     3) Roux, Kyle 12                   4) Sargent, Brynn 12
 12 Hart /ss                                           10:45.88
     1) Rubira, Ruben 10                2) Kaufman, Mac 10
     3) James, Bailey 11                4) Walker, Billy 12
 13 DeLaSalle /nc                                      10:46.06
     1) Williams, Luke 11               2) Sasaki, Michael 10
     3) Capinpin, Amiel 12              4) Hurlock, Blair 11
 14 Canyon Crest Academy /sd                           10:47.37
     1) Tu, Jonathan 12                 2) Aste, Paul 10
     3) Charles, Ned 12                 4) Bernd, Josh 11
 15 Mira Costa /ss                                     10:49.77
     1) Ohmstede, JC 11                 2) Anderson, Carter 11
     3) MacDonald, Justin 12            4) Pappas, Niko 11
 16 Warren /ss                                         10:52.03
     1) Santana, Fortino 12             2) Thomas, Richardo 11
     3) Santana, Ramiro 12              4) Bernal, Andres 10
 17 Frontier /ce                                       10:59.95
     1) Barger, Jacob 12                2) Gaeta, Gabriel 11
     3) Utt, Brad 12                    4) Kan, Brandon 11
 18 Great Oak /ss                                      11:00.78
     1) Carvajal, David 10              2) McFadden, Jordan 10
     3) Emery, Dillon 11                4) Cortes, Isaac 9
 19 Damien /ss                                         11:04.14
     1) Williams, Adam 12               2) Armstrong, Kenneth 12
     3) Aguire, Fidencio 12             4) Negrete, Douglas 12
 20 California /ss                                     11:04.21
     1) Bautista, Samuel 10             2) Cornejo, Omar 12
     3) Ramirez, Chris 12               4) Gonzalez, Rudy 11
 21 Corona Del Mar /ss                                 11:24.32
     1) Hurst, Matt 11                  2) Love, Tanner 12
     3) Parks, Teddy 12                 4) Meckler, Reid 12
 -- Harvard-Westlk /ss                                      DNF
     1) Manahan, David 11               2) Gutierrez, Jordan 11
     3) Berman, Justin 12               4) Weissenbach, Ben 10

Men Distance Medley Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Redondo Union /ss                                  10:07.57
     1) Herold, Dustin 11               2) Rodriguez, Sergio 10
     3) Radi, Waseem 11                 4) Malone-White, Evan 12
  2 Dana Hills /ss                                     10:08.50
     1) Diem, Gavin 11                  2) Van Vliet, Nick 11
     3) Morgenson, Jack 12              4) Ogden, Jake 9
  3 Madera South /ce                                   10:09.42
     1) Cabanas, Uriel 12               2) Guzman, Lalo 12
     3) Guzman-Berdejo, Ismael 12       4) Herrera, Jose 12
  4 Loyola /ss                                         10:18.20
     1) Lewis, Josh 12                  2) Davies, John 11
     3) Rafferty, Connor 12             4) McAndrews, John 11
  5 Torrey Pines /sd                                   10:21.66
     1) Barge, Matt 12                  2) Kuzminsky, Jack 11
     3) Jafek, Ben 12                   4) Braude, Tal 11
  6 Mt. Carmel /sd                                     10:23.91
     1) McEachren, Mat 12               2) Pater, Scott 12
     3) Montalvo, Marcus 11             4) Morton, Derek 11
  7 Ridgewood (Nj)                                     10:24.25
     1) Salamone, Nick 12               2) Sabatini, Jake 11
     3) Dublirer, Storm 12              4) Frering, David 11
  8 Edison /ss                                         10:24.54
     1) Kossick, Cooper 10              2) Maxwell, Jeremy 11
     3) Smythe, Eamon 11                4) Thies, Jeff 12
  9 South Lakes (Va)                                   10:25.55
     1) McHugh, Michael 12              2) Johnsen, Daniel 11
     3) Rivas, Luis 11                  4) Mohammadi, Ashkan 12
 10 Trabuco Hills /ss                                  10:28.54
     1) Omatsu, Naoki 12                2) Hayes, Brett 12
     3) Rozean, Connor 11               4) Moncur, Max 12
 11 Granite Bay /sj                                    10:29.01
     1) Zeiss, Paul 10                  2) Brendel, Tyler 10
     3) Greenwood, Will 11              4) Brendel, Trent 12
 12 Davis (Ut)                                         10:29.32
     1) Sagers, Jackson 12              2) Leavitt, Trevor 11
     3) Thompson, Seth 12               4) Williams, Skylar 11
 13 West Ranch /ss                                     10:30.49
     1) Garcia, Ashton 11               2) Lyttle, Zahr 12
     3) Miller, Pierce 12               4) Black, Jeffrey 12
 14 Miramonte /nc                                      10:33.41
     1) Read, Dillon 12                 2) Fuller, Will 10
     3) Haufler, Brian 10               4) Hanson, Tyler 12
 15 Mater Dei /ss                                      10:34.23
     1) McGlone, Thomas 12              2) Hernandez, Adrian 10
     3) Hall, Dalton 12                 4) Hulme, Michael 10
 16 Los Gatos /cc                                      10:34.40
     1) Sexton, Jack 10                 2) Seroff, Triston 12
     3) Walker, Aaron 12                4) Foster, Chris 10
 17 Rancho Cucamonga /ss                               10:34.55
     1) Matthews, Kevin 12              2) Rameriz, Micheal 12
     3) Esposito, Austin 12             4) Tircuit, Akil 12
 18 Saugus /ss                                         10:34.58
     1) Pearson, Alex 11                2) Parker, Michael 10
     3) Summer, Johnathan 10            4) Ornelas, Rodrigo 12
 19 Golden Valley /ss                                  10:35.95
     1) Tinoco, Brendan 12              2) Tolentino, Jonathan 12
     3) Bautista, Arnold 11             4) Del Valle, Nolan 12
 20 King, ML /ss                                       10:37.62
     1) Elerts, Perry 12                2) Thomas, Travis 12
     3) Berz, Brandon 12                4) Casco, Joe 12
 21 Whitney /sj                                        10:38.98
     1) Wellington, Nathan 12           2) Powel, Jordan 12
     3) Zufelt, Jacob 12                4) Hodgens, Ryan 12
 22 California /ss                                     10:38.98
     1) Pacheco, Jose 11                2) Bazinet, Christian 11
     3) Ramirez, Chris 12               4) Rojas, Matlazomatli 11
 23 Warren /ss                                         10:39.35
     1) Rodriguez, Jonothan 10          2) Escobedo, Christian 10
     3) Rodriguez, Devon 10             4) Gonzalez, Benjamin 10
 24 Patrick Henry /sd                                  10:44.36
     1) Matt-Navarro, Jorge 12          2) Cruz, Jesus 11
     3) Salas, Nathan 11                4) Cota, Eric 12
 25 Dana Hills /ss 'B'                                 10:45.89
     1) Wilson, Timmy 11                2) Marquina, Mauro 11
     3) Smith, Keaton 10                4) Werderman, Andy 12
 26 Durango (Co)                                       10:47.27
     1) McMillan, Alastair 11           2) Lewis, Devin 11
     3) Andrews, Trent 11               4) Maloney, Joe 12
 27 Great Oak /ss                                      10:51.24
     1) Thomas, Gordie 12               2) McFadden, Jordan 10
     3) Salvador, Abner 11              4) Velarde, Nathan 12
 28 Cathedral Catholic /sd                             10:53.68
     1) Bourke, Patrick 12              2) Carter, Tanner 11
     3) Boffman, Raymond 10             4) Mock, Andrew 12
 -- Beverly Hills /ss                                         DQ Uniform violation
     1) Batra, Chanan 12                2) Walder, Max 9
     3) Perlman, Dominique 10           4) Flesh, Eli 12
 -- El Toro /ss                                               DQ Zone violation
     1) Kwan, Nathan 12                 2) Paine, Lucas 10
     3) Oblouk, Trevor 11               4) Morgan, Nick 12

Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Damien /ss                                            62.98
     1) Sanchez, Michael 12             2) Quinn, Anthony 12
     3) Haak, Sawyer 11                 4) Savage, Josh 12
  2 Ventura /ss                                           67.43
     1) Kroll, John 12                  2) Grieder, William 11
     3) Crawford, Zak 11                4) Grajeda, Shane 12
  3 Simi Valley /ss                                       68.76
 -- Carson /la                                                DQ anchor left early
     1) Collins, Justin 10              2) Rickman, Mckenzie 12
     3) Minix, Jabari 10                4) Porter, Delijah 10

Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Rated
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corona del Sol (Az)                                   63.03
     1) Mayfield, Tevin 11              2) Robertson, Quinn 12
     3) Parra, Diego 9                  4) Stehr, Tyker 9
  2 Heritage /ss                                          63.36
     1) Woods, Aaron 12                 2) Kirkendall, Matt 12
     3) Faison, Gary 12                 4) Atkins, Torrey 10
  3 Mission Viejo /ss                                     63.77
     1) Pesak, Ryan 12                  2) Manning, Thomas 12
     3) Schnicker, Frank 12             4) Antonson, Daniel 12
  4 Poway /sd                                             69.42
     1) Crandall, Cole 11               2) Weikel, Nick 12
     3) Bradford, Alex 12               4) French, Chris 12

Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brophy Prep (Az)                                      61.18
     1) Allen, Devon 12                 2) Grant, Robert 11
     3) Oliver, Isaiah 10               4) Gutierrez, Anthony 10
  2 Vista Murrieta /ss                                    61.38
     1) Manu, Peter 11                  2) Culp, Patrick 11
     3) Williams, Larry 12              4) Jackson, Adrienne 11
  3 Fordham Prep (Ny)                                     62.93
     1) Arias, Josiah 11                2) Doherty, Christian 12
     3) Matera, Thomas 11               4) Morel, Pablo 11
 -- LB Poly/SS                                                DQ 2nd leg around hurdl
     1) Day, Juran 12                   2) Ward, Juan 11
     3) Cloud, Khyree 12                4) Henry, David 11

Women High Jump Seeded
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Flight 1
  1 Beattie, Erinn            10 Buena /ss              5-07.00
  2 Lopes, Lyndsey            10 Clovis West /ce        5-05.00
  2 Oleson, Susannah          11 Huntingtn Bch/SS       5-05.00
  2 McVickar, Tammy           10 Peninsula /ss          5-05.00
  2 Nizdil, Raegan            12 Rio Mesa /ss           5-05.00
  6 Jackson, Allison          12 Quartz Hill /ss        5-03.00
  6 Daniel, Skyler            10 Upland /ss             5-03.00
  6 Miller, Savannah          11 Redlands /ss           5-03.00
  6 Davis, Kaelin             11 Wilson (Lb) /ss        5-03.00
  6 Slack, Mariah             12 Vista /sd              5-03.00
 11 McCluskey, Lauren         10 Pullman (Wa)           5-02.00
 12 Torres, Lauren            11 El Diamante /ce        5-01.00
 12 Johonnot, Maddie          12 Centennial (Nv)        5-01.00

Women High Jump Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Oleson, Susannah          11 Huntingtn Bch/SS       5-05.00
  1 Fritz, Shannon             9 Desert Vista (Az)      5-05.00
  3 Bassi, Kristine           12 St.Frncis(MV)/CC       5-03.00
  3 Eddleman, Taylor          10 Huntingtn Bch/SS       5-03.00
  3 Swanson, Hadley           12 Campolindo /nc         5-03.00
  3 Dominguez-Fields, Candic  11 Ventura /ss            5-03.00
  3 Appiah, Marissa           12 Woods Cross (Ut)       5-03.00
  3 Saline, Taylor            11 Lutheran (Or)/Ss       5-03.00
  3 Sweeney, Meg              11 Red Mountain (Az)      5-03.00
  3 Quick, Elizabeth          12 Richland (Wa)          5-03.00
 11 Reinhardt, Sarah          12 Bella Vista /sj        5-01.00
 11 Phetngao, Chrystal        12 Buchanan /ce           5-01.00
 11 Pedati, Julia              9 Calabasas /ss          5-01.00
 14 Millington, Xhosha        11 Heritage (B)/Nc        4-11.00
 14 Walker, Emmie             10 Crescenta Vly/SS       4-11.00
 14 Hardy, Asha               11 Corona Del Mar /ss     4-11.00
 14 Eyre, Taelor              12 Colony /ss             4-11.00
 14 Biekert, Sydney           11 San Ramon Vly/NC       4-11.00
 14 Kelly, Karina             11 Mountain View (Az)     4-11.00
 20 Renfro, McKenna           11 Xavier Clg P(Az)       4-09.00

Women High Jump Invitational
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kieffer-Wright, Claire    11 South Pasadena /ss     5-10.00
  1 Cunningham, Vashti         9 Bishop Gorman (Nv)     5-10.00
  1 Fagan, Madeline           11 Los Gatos /cc          5-10.00
  4 Moore, Ashlee             11 Hamilton (Az)          5-08.00
  5 Brown, Briahn             10 St. Marys /nc          5-06.00
  5 Murray, Maciah            11 Edison /ce             5-06.00
  7 Duerden, Britten          10 Morgan Utah (Ut)       5-04.00
  8 Florent, Alex             10 Harvard-Westlk /ss     5-02.00
  8 Barker, Brenna            12 Dana Hills /ss         5-02.00
  8 Reeves, Katie             12 El Diamante /ce        5-02.00
  8 Bertsch, Morgan           11 Santa Rosa /nc         5-02.00
 12 Dunaway, Sarah            11 Vista Murrieta /ss     5-00.00

Women Pole Vault Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hansen, Sierra            12 Dana Hills /ss        11-07.00
  2 Williamson, Bryn          12 Centennial /ce        11-01.00
  2 Fritz, Shannon             9 Desert Vista (Az)     11-01.00
  4 Pestano, Brooke           11 Oak Park /ss          10-07.00
  4 Stetson, Devin            11 Corona /ss            10-07.00
  4 Phillips, Lindsay         10 Pitman /sj            10-07.00
  4 Boyer, Grace              12 Mater Dei /ss         10-07.00
  4 McCollum, Kari            10 Lutheran (Or)/Ss      10-07.00
  4 Grabowsky, Natalie        12 Santa Margarita /ss   10-07.00
 10 Romero, Bailey            12 Vista Murrieta /ss    10-01.00
 10 Fujii, Diana              11 Mater Dei /ss         10-01.00
 10 Drake, Sierra             12 Desert Vista (Az)     10-01.00
 10 Sack, Taylor              12 Agoura /ss            10-01.00
 10 Ballestero, Nicole        12 Clovis North /ce      10-01.00
 10 Angevine, Amy             12 Murrieta Valley /ss   10-01.00
 10 Wilkens, Zoe              12 Maranatha /ss         10-01.00
 17 Fitzgerald, Jenna         10 Xavier Clg P(Az)       9-07.00

Women Pole Vault Seeded
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Heffernan, Carly          11 Los Gatos /cc         11-07.00
  1 Farr, Hayley              11 Patrick Henry /sd     11-07.00
  1 Hansen, Sierra            12 Dana Hills /ss        11-07.00
  1 Backlund, Annika          12 Murrieta Valley /ss   11-07.00
  1 Campos, Casey             11 Clovis East /ce       11-07.00
  6 Abalos, Jessica           11 Murrieta Valley /ss   11-01.00
  6 Nilssen, Caitlin          12 Jserra /ss            11-01.00
  6 Eilbacher, Sydney         11 Dos Pueblos /ss       11-01.00
  9 Pica, Briana              11 Valencia (V) /ss      10-07.00
  9 Warth, Kristiana          11 Red Mountain (Az)     10-07.00
  9 Spargo, Annelise          12 Granite Bay /sj       10-07.00
 12 Jameson, Tayler           11 Red Mountain (Az)     10-01.00
 12 Jacques, Sydney            9 Presentation/sj       10-01.00
 14 Meyer, Courtney           12 Davis /sj              9-07.00
 -- DeVita, Mimi              12 Ridgewood (Nj)              NH
 -- Carbullido, Hayley        12 St. Francis /sj             NH
 -- Sharkey, Abagail          11 Red Mountain (Az)           NH

Women Pole Vault Invitational
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Merritt, Kaitlyn          10 Santa Margarita /ss   13-08.00
  2 Centanaro, Gardenia       12 Roosevelt /ss         13-01.00
  3 Jacques, Taylore             Presentation/sj       12-07.00
  3 Wagner, Greta             11 Los Gatos /cc         12-07.00
  5 McCarthy, Emma Claire        Presentation/sj       12-01.00
  5 Simpson, Aliya             9 Desert Vista (Az)     12-01.00
  5 Hendel, Keren             12 Westmont /cc          12-01.00
  5 Rolph, Jenny                 Liberty (Az)          12-01.00
  5 Davis, Vanessa            10 Desert Vista (Az)     12-01.00
  5 Pitts, Mary Carson        12 Hutchison (Tn)        12-01.00
 11 Tokar, Holly              12 Ventura /ss           11-07.00
 11 Tolda, Jady               12 Cathedral /sd         11-07.00
 11 Quick, Elizabeth          12 Richland (Wa)         11-07.00
 11 Howser, Peri              12 Newport Harbor /ss    11-07.00
 15 Farr, Hayley              11 Patrick Henry /sd     11-01.00
 15 Wilson, Jenny             10 Buchanan /ce          11-01.00
 15 Masolini, Athena          11 Saguaro (Az)          11-01.00
 15 Frum, Jenna               11 Mater Dei /ss         11-01.00
 19 Bartsch, Lauren           11 Coronado /sd          10-07.00

Women Long Jump Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Flight 1
  1 Ducre, Chasity            11 Roosevelt /ss         17-08.00             +0.0
  2 Hardge, Brooke            12 Summit /ss            17-03.00             +0.0
  3 Jackmon, Jazmin           10 South Pasadena /ss    17-01.50             -1.2
  4 Rackley, Racquel          11 La Costa Cnyn /sd     16-08.00             -0.1
  5 Haselhuhn, Julia          11 Carlsbad /sd          16-05.00             -0.8
  6 Hicks, Lauren             12 Gilbert (Az)          16-03.50             -1.9
  7 Nuehoff, Megan            12 Heritage (B)/Nc       16-01.00             -1.5
  8 Razma, Gabi               11 Durango (Co)          15-11.50             -1.2
  9 Shakespeare, Kayla        12 Cedar (Ut)            15-04.00             -1.2
Flight 2
  1 Omawahleh, Njeri          12 Edison /ce            18-02.00             -0.1
  2 Lindsey, Anna             12 Edison /ss            17-10.00             -0.3
  3 Longmire, Destiny          9 Rancho Verde /ss      17-02.50              0.2
  4 Berry, Sydney             11 Heritage (B)/Nc       17-00.00             +0.0
  5 Van, Monique              12 Steele Canyon /sd     16-07.50             +0.0
  6 Eljenholm, Taylor         12 Dana Hills /ss        16-03.00             -0.5
  7 Bandley, Jennifer         11 Los Alamitos /ss      16-02.50             -0.1
  8 Hughes, Allanah           11 St. Marys Ac/SS       16-00.50             -0.5
  9 Samson, Sherri            12 Morse /sd             15-01.50             -0.4

Women Long Jump Seeded
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Flight 1
  1 Boardingham, Naiah         9 El Camino Real /la    17-10.75             -1.4
  2 Anderson, Kyra            10 St. Marys Ac/SS       17-01.25             -2.1
  3 Muhammad, Hadiyah         11 Country Day/SD        17-00.00             -2.1
  4 Gwacham, Ifunanya         12 Ayala /ss             16-09.00             -1.3
  5 Barker, Shea              12 Whitney /sj           16-07.50             -0.5
  6 Simms, Baileh             12 Garfield (Wa)         16-06.25             -2.5
  7 Lopez, Hannah             12 Birmingham /la        15-11.50             -2.5
 -- Rodriguez, Jasmine        12 Holy Names /nc            FOUL
Flight 2
  1 Richey, Tamara            11 Federal Way (Wa)      17-09.50             -1.3
  2 Mason, Bailey             12 St. Marys Ac/SS       17-05.00             -2.4
  3 Asemota, Donatella        11 Notre Dame (So) /ss   17-04.50             -1.2
  4 Swanson, Hadley           12 Campolindo /nc        16-00.25             -0.8
 -- Lambert, Leah             11 Alemany /ss               FOUL

Women Long Jump Invitational
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Flight 1
  1 Armstrong, Akia           12 Roosevelt /ss         18-08.50             -0.7
  2 Graham, Jasmyne           10 Roosevelt /ss         18-04.50             -0.7
  3 Sup, McKenzie             11 Bella Vista /sj       18-02.50             -0.9
  4 O'Neal, Jorden            10 Franklin (Eg)/Sj      18-00.50             -0.9
  5 Gustafson, Kendall        12 Palisades /la         17-07.25             -1.5
  6 Arnold, Mackenzie         10 River Valley /sj      17-04.75             +0.0
  7 Hale, Danielle            11 South Lakes (Va)      17-03.50             -0.1
  8 Rasmussen, Jessica        12 Tamalpais /nc         17-03.00              0.2
  9 Kameni, Floriane          11 Bellevue (Wa)         17-00.00             -0.5
 10 Wheatley, Dominique       11 Bonita /ss            15-11.50             -0.3
 -- Norman, Michelle          11 Vista Murrieta /ss        FOUL
Flight 2
  1 Corrin, Courtney           9 Harvard-Westlk /ss    20-02.25             -0.6
  2 Moreland, Kira            12 Los Osos /ss          19-08.75             -0.4
  3 Richards, Madisen         11 Simi Valley /ss       19-02.00             -0.5
  4 Roche, Magali             10 Edouard Mtp (Qc)      19-01.50             -0.8
  5 Bouyer, Kennadi           12 Curtis (Wa)           18-11.00             -0.4
  6 Murray, Maciah            11 Edison /ce            18-08.00             +0.0
  7 Foster, Rhesa              9 Clovis North /ce      18-05.25             -0.4
  8 Agnew, Jordan             12 Los Alamitos /ss      17-07.25             -0.1
  9 Moore, Ashlee             11 Hamilton (Az)         17-04.50             +0.0

Women Triple Jump Seeded
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Flight 1
  1 Owens, Marielle           12 Carson /la            35-09.00              0.1
  2 Cole, Caitlin             11 Del Norte/SD          35-05.00             -0.2
  3 Smith, India              12 Glacier Peak (Wa)     35-04.50             -0.1
  4 Padfield, Yanitza         12 Serrano /ss           34-09.50             +0.0
  5 Cooke, Tia                10 Silverado /ss         34-09.00             +0.0
  6 Thomas, Ariel             12 Warren /ss            34-05.00              0.8
  7 Anumba, Jennifer          12 Valencia (V) /ss      33-10.00              0.1
Flight 2
  1 Rodriguez, Jasmine        12 Holy Names /nc        37-11.50              2.0
  2 Anderson, Ashley          11 Narbonne /la          37-06.25              0.3
  3 Lanovaz, Caice             9 Los Gatos /cc         36-05.00              2.6
  4 Jones, Kennedy            10 Castro Valley /nc     35-10.00              1.1
  5 Muhammad, Hadiyah         11 Country Day/SD        34-11.25             +0.0
  6 Singleton, Starlynn       12 Murrieta Mesa /ss     33-06.75              0.6
  7 Robertson, Ty'Jalayah     12 Walnut /ss            31-07.00              1.9

Women Triple Jump Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Flight 1
  1 Roncalli, Caroline        11 Eagle Rock /la        35-08.00             +0.0
  2 Lindsey, Anna             12 Edison /ss            35-07.50              1.4
  3 Ruback, Kirby             11 Tesoro /ss            35-06.25              2.8
  4 Davis, Kaelin             11 Wilson (Lb) /ss       35-03.00              1.0
  5 Cotociu, Elizibeth        11 Pacifica (Gg) /ss     35-00.50              1.5
  6 Haselhuhn, Julia          11 Carlsbad /sd          34-07.00              0.5
  7 Ward, Nyomi               11 Rancho Verde /ss      34-05.00              4.0
  8 Eljenholm, Taylor         12 Dana Hills /ss        34-00.50              1.9
  9 Ingram, Mikayla           11 Glacier Peak (Wa)     33-10.25              2.3
 10 Moss, Jazmin              10 Mater Dei /ss         33-08.25              0.7
 11 Venerable, Mi'Shaye       10 Cosumnes Oaks /sj     33-05.50              1.5
 12 Poindexter, Niema         11 Dos Pueblos /ss       33-03.25              0.5
Flight 2
  1 Richey, Tamara            11 Federal Way (Wa)      36-06.00              0.9
  2 Marinho-Gomez, Tais       11 Cosumnes Oaks /sj     35-11.50              0.9
  3 Simpson, Candace          11 Carson /la            35-08.75              1.1
  4 Rasmussen, Jessica        12 Tamalpais /nc         35-07.75              0.9
  5 Mitchell, Sloane          11 South Pasadena /ss    35-06.00              1.0
  6 Clink, Olivia             12 Louisville /ss        35-04.75              0.2
  7 White, Jade               12 Granite Hills /ss     34-05.75              0.4
  8 Nelson, Sianna            11 Bonanza (Nv)          33-07.75              1.7

Women Triple Jump Invitational
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Flight 1
  1 Perkins, Kira             12 Curtis (Wa)           39-05.50              1.3
  2 Tanner, Kiare             12 Stockdale /ce         37-05.00              1.4
  3 Gwacham, Ifunanya         12 Ayala /ss             37-02.00              2.4
  4 Hale, Danielle            11 South Lakes (Va)      36-08.25              1.0
  5 Orisarayi, Naomi          10 El Camino Real /la    36-05.50              1.0
  6 Van, Monique              12 Steele Canyon /sd     36-01.00              0.6
  7 Johnson, Lauren           11 St.Frncis(MV)/CC      35-05.00              2.2
  8 Mason, Bailey             12 St. Marys Ac/SS       34-03.50              1.2
  9 King, Eva                 11 Casa Grande /nc       31-06.00              2.1
 -- Hicks, Lauren             12 Gilbert (Az)              FOUL
Flight 2
  1 Phillips, Kayla           12 St. Marys Ac/SS       39-04.50              2.1
  2 Wheatley, Dominique       11 Bonita /ss            39-01.75              0.1
  3 Brown, Nhautrey           12 Garfield (Wa)         38-11.00              0.4
  4 Kwiatkowski, Marisa       11 Wilcox /cc            38-05.25              2.0
  5 Chenault, Christina       10 Carondelet /nc        37-09.75              2.2
  6 Vance, Nia                10 Vacaville /sj         36-06.75              1.9
  7 Barker, Brenna            12 Dana Hills /ss        36-00.75              0.9
 -- Schaeffer, Michaela       12 Edison /ss                FOUL

Women Shot Put Invitational
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Flight 1
  1 Nagel, Kassie             12 Morgan Utah (Ut)      41-08.25
  2 Talalemotu, Destiny       12 Millikan /ss          40-11.75
  3 Parker, Destiny              Summit /ss            38-05.00
  4 Mendoza, Sabrina          12 Mills /cc             38-01.75
  5 Leaupepe, Geralynn        11 Camarillo /ss         36-09.25
  6 Howard, Mackenna          11 Los Alamitos /ss      36-06.50
Flight 2
  1 Blake, Ashlie             11 Libery (Nv)           50-09.25
  2 Britt, Nia                10 Alemany /ss           48-03.25
  3 Sapa, Tanya               12 La Sierra /ss         47-07.25
  4 Scarvelis, Stamatia       11 Dos Pueblos /ss       47-04.75
  5 Okwelogu, Nikki           12 Clovis West /ce       46-02.75
  6 Iwuchukwu, Ginika         11 Notre Dame (So) /ss   45-11.00
  7 Jacobs, Madison           12 Arroyo Grande /ss     42-10.00
  8 Leaupepe, Geraldynn       11 Camarillo /ss         40-05.25

Women Shot Put Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Flight 1
  1 Senio, Sierra             12 La Sierra /ss         38-09.50
  2 Cueva, Brianna            12 Watsonville /cc       38-05.50
  3 Lopez, Elena              11 Elsinore /ss          36-06.00
  4 Gaines, Taylor            12 Canyon (Cc) /ss       36-04.00
  5 Sanders, Anola            11 Ventura /ss           35-10.00
  5 Alexander, Mystasia        9 St. Bernard /ss       35-10.00
  7 Umu, Tiarah               12 Channel Islands /ss   35-09.25
  8 Puaka, Sisilia            11 Cabrillo (Lb) /ss     35-09.00
  8 Thomas, Sabrina           12 Monrovia /ss          35-09.00
 10 Fusi, Mary                12 Corona /ss            35-06.00
 11 Hopkins, Kayla            11 Rancho Verde /ss      32-06.00
 11 Dunn, Mackenzie           11 Simi Valley /ss       32-06.00

Women Shot Put Seeded
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Melgar, Kayla             12 Tempe (Az)            37-11.00
  2 Dozier, Sabrina           10 Steele Canyon /sd     37-06.00
  3 Miki-Han, Kau ilani       11 Mater Dei /ss         37-00.00
  4 Natrasevschi, Josephine   11 Fort Collins (Co)     36-07.50
  5 Ecker, Jazzmine           12 Hayward /nc           35-11.00
  6 Donohoe, Ashley           12 Huntingtn Bch/SS      35-02.00
  7 Lassair, Tyra             11 Pittsburg /nc         34-09.00
  8 Santos, Ashley               Elsinore /ss          33-09.00
  9 Jones, Sheraton           12 Canyon (Ana) /ss      33-06.50
Flight 2
  1 Gilmore, Tiffany          11 Downey /ss            41-04.00
  2 Standifer, Breanna        12 Elsinore /ss          40-02.50
  3 Faoa, Jasmine             11 Jordan /ss            39-01.00
  4 Homb, Katelynn            12 Ventura /ss           38-08.00
  5 Leverett, Tifnie          12 Ramona /ss            38-01.00
  6 Chasteler, Jackie         12 Mission Viejo /ss     36-06.00

Women Discus Throw Seeded
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Flight 1
  1 Maduike, Courtney         12 Golden Valley /ss       132-07
  2 McKenney, Coryne          11 Buchanan /ce            129-05
  3 Kinloch, Lauren           12 Granite Bay /sj         123-07
  4 Smith, Jashell            12 Helix /sd               119-10
  5 Ter Harr, Hannah          12 Mission Viejo /ss       116-07
  6 Parker, Destiny              Summit /ss              107-10
  7 Howard, Mackenna          11 Los Alamitos /ss         99-06
 -- Andino, Mary              12 San Luis Obispo /ss       FOUL
 -- Donohoe, Ashley           12 Huntingtn Bch/SS          FOUL
Flight 2
  1 Alexander, Mystasia        9 St. Bernard /ss         131-00
  2 Torres, Yazmin            11 Vista Murrieta /ss      129-11
  3 Nagel, Kassie             12 Morgan Utah (Ut)        128-08
  4 Melgar, Kayla             12 Tempe (Az)              128-07
  5 Geers, Mary               12 Capo Valley /ss         118-02
  6 Fink, Kaylee              12 Glendora /ss            112-03
  7 Thomas, Sabrina           12 Monrovia /ss            111-01
  8 Leaupepe, Geraldynn       11 Camarillo /ss           105-00
 -- Freeman, Sarah            12 Arroyo Grande /ss         FOUL
 -- Hopkins, Kayla            11 Rancho Verde /ss          FOUL

Women Discus Throw Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Flight 1
  1 Senio, Sierra             12 La Sierra /ss           119-09
  2 Pritchard, Rashel         12 Pitman /sj              117-00
  3 Tuavao, Philliz           10 Canyon (Ana) /ss        113-01
  4 Wilkinson, Brianna        12 Acalanes /nc            110-07
  5 Matthews, Brittany        12 Canyon (Ana) /ss        109-06
  6 Curtis, Mackenzie          9 Clovis North /ce        106-05
  7 Henson, Jaila              9 Rancho Verde /ss        103-09
Flight 2
  1 Wadsworth, Victoria       12 Desert Vista (Az)       127-05
  2 Colletto, Madison         11 Ventura /ss             122-03
  3 Weitz, Macey              11 Richland (Wa)           121-03
  4 Puaka, Sisilia            11 Cabrillo (Lb) /ss       121-00
  5 Dozier, Sabrina           10 Steele Canyon /sd       119-11
  6 Duarte, Jami              12 Granite Bay /sj         118-07
  7 Ecker, Jazzmine           12 Hayward /nc             108-11
  8 Gagliano, Angelina        10 Arroyo Grande /ss       108-01
  9 Panebianco, Helen         12 Helix /sd               106-09
Flight 3
  1 Umu, Tiarah               12 Channel Islands /ss     127-07
  2 Zempoalteca, Kayla        10 Corona /ss              123-08
  3 Sanders, Anola            11 Ventura /ss             123-00
  4 Estrada, Olivia           12 Downey /ss              119-09
  5 Fusi, Mary                12 Corona /ss              116-02
  6 Dutra, Morgan             12 Clovis West /ce         115-03
  7 Parker, Raquel            10 Clovis West /ce         100-09
  8 Campos, Eliana            12 Rosemead /ss            100-00

Women Discus Throw Invitational
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Flight 1
  1 Holmes-DiGiovine, Mckenz  11 Desert Vista (Az)       146-04
  2 Mader, Kendall            10 Newbury Park /ss        139-08
  3 O'Brine, Kayla            11 St. Francis /sj         139-00
  4 Blansett, Rae             11 Liberty /ce             134-03
  5 Cueva, Brianna            12 Watsonville /cc         131-09
  6 Maduike, Courtney         12 Golden Valley /ss       129-02
  7 Gilmore, Tiffany          11 Downey /ss              124-10
  8 Bartholomew, Raquel       12 Glendora /ss            123-07
  9 Fakler, Erin              11 Xavier Clg P(Az)        122-09
 -- Natrasevschi, Josephine   11 Fort Collins (Co)         FOUL
Flight 2
  1 Allman, Valarie           12 Silver Creek (Co)       178-10
  2 Scarvelis, Stamatia       11 Dos Pueblos /ss         159-05
  3 Okwelogu, Nikki           12 Clovis West /ce         158-10
  4 Jacobs, Madison           12 Arroyo Grande /ss       151-00
  5 Talalemotu, Destiny       12 Millikan /ss            147-06
  6 Blake, Ashlie             11 Libery (Nv)             147-02
  7 Homb, Katelynn            12 Ventura /ss             144-04
  8 Standifer, Breanna        12 Elsinore /ss            142-02
  9 Sapa, Tanya               12 La Sierra /ss           136-05

Men High Jump Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Flight 1
  1 Locklin, Tymon            11 Clovis North /ce       6-04.00
  1 Dispenza, Matt            11 Marina /ss             6-04.00
  3 Brown, Montel             12 Pittsburg /nc          6-02.00
  3 Roberts, Sammy            11 Beaumont /ss           6-02.00
  3 Schulte, Travis           12 Poly (Riv) /ss         6-02.00
  6 Djergian, Thomas          11 Notre Dame (So) /ss    6-00.00
  6 Walker, Brenton           12 Santa Barbara /ss      6-00.00
  6 Farnan, Devin             12 Bella Vista /sj        6-00.00
  6 Wilson, DeShaun           12 Granite Hills /ss      6-00.00
 10 Bush, Charlie             11 Poway /sd              5-10.00

Men High Jump Seeded
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pounds, Quintin           10 Cypress /ss            6-06.00
  1 Bland, Mitchell           11 Tesoro /ss             6-06.00
  1 Armstead, Darius          12 Mt. Whitney /ce        6-06.00
  4 Graber, Brian             10 Granite Bay /sj        6-04.00
  4 Shellworth, Danny         12 Vacaville /sj          6-04.00
  4 McGuinness, Nick          12 Corona Del Mar /ss     6-04.00
  4 Tape-Jackson, Lohnnie     12 Quartz Hill /ss        6-04.00
  4 Moore, Jonathan           12 Independence /ce       6-04.00
  4 Stevenson, Ishmael        12 Great Oak /ss          6-04.00
 10 Dispenza, Matt            11 Marina /ss             6-02.00
 10 Summerset, Justice         9 Mountain View (Az)     6-02.00
 10 Marakas, Alex             12 Granite Bay /sj        6-02.00
 13 Williams, Nathaniel       11 Chaparral /ss          6-00.00
 13 Garland, Geoffrey         12 Centennial (Nv)        6-00.00
 13 Cheval, Thomas            12 Birmingham /la         6-00.00
 13 Molster, Brett            11 Canyon (Cc) /ss        6-00.00
 13 Sinsheimer, Jared         11 BellarmiePrp(WA)       6-00.00
 -- McKinley, Justin          12 Vista Murrieta /ss          NH
 -- Pavlovics, Jake           12 Rancho Bernardo /sd         NH

Men High Jump Invitational
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Randall       11 Bishop Gorman (Nv)     7-01.00
  2 St-Hilaire, philippe      11 Edouard Mtp (Qc)       6-09.00
  3 Smith, Cole               12 Hoquiam (Wa)           6-07.00
  3 Moore, Eric               11 Carter /ss             6-07.00
  3 Moore, LJ                 12 Central /ce            6-07.00
  6 Kelly, Nolan              12 Corona /ss             6-05.00
  6 Pounds, Quintin           10 Cypress /ss            6-05.00
  6 Stone, Sage               12 Mission Viejo /ss      6-05.00
  6 Smith, Taylor             12 Buchanan /ce           6-05.00
 -- Calhoun, Vincent          11 LB Poly/SS                  NH

Men Pole Vault Invitational
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Walsh, Cole               12 Brophy Prep (Az)      16-04.75
  1 Marshall, Scott           12 Desert Vista (Az)     16-04.75
  3 Rovzar, Michael           12 Mater Dei /ss         16-00.75
  3 Hunter, Craig             12 Robbinsville (Nj)     16-00.75
  5 Pater, Kyle               12 Mt. Carmel /sd        15-05.00
  5 Gaylord, Ben              12 Harvard-Westlk /ss    15-05.00
  5 Johansson, Carl           11 Lutheran (Or)/Ss      15-05.00
  5 Law, Alexander            12 Otay Ranch /sd        15-05.00
  5 Reeves, Joey              12 Arroyo Grande /ss     15-05.00
 10 Thenard, Paul             12 Marina /ss            15-01.00
 10 Atkinson, Shane           11 Great Oak /ss         15-01.00
 10 Thomas, Adam              12 Benicia /sj           15-01.00
 13 Stull, Kevin              12 Lutheran (Or)/Ss      14-07.25
 13 McEvoy, Sean              12 Fordham Prep (Ny)     14-07.25
 13 Tobin, Justin             12 Desert Vista (Az)     14-07.25
 13 Curry, Parker             11 Santa Margarita /ss   14-07.25
 13 Supple, Zach              12 McQueen (Nv)          14-07.25
 13 Pijuan, Paris             12 Westlake /ss          14-07.25
 -- Enbody, Brandon           12 Crespi /ss                  NH
 -- Kiles, August             11 Tamalpais /nc               NH

Men Pole Vault Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wert, Dustin              11 Great Oak /ss         14-09.00
  1 Griffin, Sean             12 Mira Costa /ss        14-09.00
  1 Bean, David               11 Lutheran (Or)/Ss      14-09.00
  4 Gallivan, Clint           12 Mater Dei /ss         14-03.00
  5 Suppe, Clint              12 Roosevelt /ss         13-09.00
  5 Gagliardi, Nate           11 Clovis West /ce       13-09.00
  5 Bodnicki, Kyle            12 Desert Vista (Az)     13-09.00
  5 Franco, Quinten           12 Notre Dame (So) /ss   13-09.00
  5 Bush, Charlie             11 Poway /sd             13-09.00
 10 Weisheit, Nicholas        12 Roosevelt /ss         13-03.00
 11 Johnson, Stephen          12 Red Mountain (Az)     12-09.00
 11 Reyes, Michael            12 Loyola /ss            12-09.00
 11 Wilkens, Michael          12 Syosset (Ny)          12-09.00

Men Pole Vault Seeded
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Beck, Kyle                12 Los Osos /ss          15-09.00
  1 Law, Alexander            12 Otay Ranch /sd        15-09.00
  3 Scale, Reed               12 Mira Costa /ss        15-05.00
  4 Groener, Dillon           12 Chino Hills /ss       15-01.00
  5 Alme, Jakob               11 Desert Vista (Az)     14-07.25
  5 Bean, David               11 Lutheran (Or)/Ss      14-07.25
  5 Pust, Ryan                11 Golden Valley /sj     14-07.25
  8 Nord, Tommy               11 Mater Dei /ss         14-01.25
  9 Elmore, Andre             12 Roosevelt /ss         13-07.25
  9 Rodriques, Chase           9 Clovis East /ce       13-07.25
  9 Eckles, Matt              11 Corona del Sol (Az)   13-07.25
  9 Pancotti, Louie           12 Clovis East /ce       13-07.25
  9 Elder, James              12 Escondido /sd         13-07.25
  9 Fonzi, Nico               12 Centennial (Nv)       13-07.25
  9 Enriquez, Eric            12 Downey /ss            13-07.25
 16 Radcliffe, Dalton         12 Brophy Prep (Az)      13-01.50
 16 Winchell, Mark               Gabrielino/ss         13-01.50
 -- Turner, Riley             11 Mater Dei /ss               NH
 -- Groom, Trevor             10 Clovis West /ce             NH
 -- Giles, Jon                12 Desert Vista (Az)           NH

Men Long Jump Invitational
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Flight 1
  1 Wethington, Karsten       11 James Logan /nc       22-08.75             -1.5
  2 Simpson, Alexander        12 University Cty /sd    22-02.00             -2.1
  3 Tyler, Matt               12 Granada /nc           21-07.00             -2.0
  4 Stewart, Tamas            11 Carter /ss            21-04.25             -0.8
  5 Thurgood, Chase           12 Fort Collins (Co)     20-09.50             -1.4
  6 Cho, Shin Sung (John)     11 Arcadia /ss           19-06.50             -0.7
Flight 2
  1 Jackson, Adoree           11 Serra /ss             24-06.50             -1.6
  2 Jones, Walter             12 Redlands /ss          23-08.25             -1.2
  3 Moore, Nate               11 Castro Valley /nc     23-06.75             -2.0
  4 Huggins, Bryce            10 Bakersfield /ce       21-10.00              0.5
  5 Fuery, Darrell            12 Serra /ss             20-06.25              0.8

Men Long Jump Seeded
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Flight 1
  1 Booker, David             12 Tulare Western /ce    23-02.50             -0.2
  2 Hawkins, Myles            11 Lutheran (Or)/Ss      22-10.00             +0.0
  3 Collier, Austin           12 St. Marys /nc         22-06.50             -0.5
  4 Fain, Malik               12 Trabuco Hills /ss     21-07.00             +0.0
  5 Finnie, Ryan              12 Mater Dei /ss         21-01.50             +0.0
  6 Blaise, Carter            12 Heritage (B)/Nc       21-00.50              0.9
  7 Sinsheimer, Jared         11 BellarmiePrp(WA)      20-08.25             -1.4
  8 Geenen, Darren            12 Trabuco Hills /ss     20-02.50              0.5
  9 Gilkey, Deontae           12 Centennial (Nv)       19-06.00             -1.5
 10 Mason, Steele             12 Huntingtn Bch/SS      12-04.75             -1.0
Flight 2
  1 Taylor, Joshua            12 Franklin /la          22-11.50             -2.7
  2 Solomon, William          11 Los Osos /ss          22-05.00             -1.2
  3 Webster, Josh             12 South Hills /ss       22-00.25             -0.7
  4 Seabury, John Paul        12 Quartz Hill /ss       21-07.00             -0.5
  5 Martin, Chris             12 Otay Ranch /sd        21-04.00             -0.8
  6 LeBlanc, Kyle             11 University Cty /sd    21-02.50              0.7
  6 Clark, Clarence           12 Brophy Prep (Az)      21-02.50             +0.0
  8 Babiash, Derek            12 Poway /sd             20-06.50             -0.2
  9 Poarch, Brycen            12 Casa Grande /nc       20-04.00              0.5
 10 Staton, Shane             12 Murrieta Mesa /ss     19-10.50             -0.2

Men Long Jump Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Flight 1
  1 Dobson, Kaleb             11 Cascade (Wa)          21-01.50             -2.1
  2 Ohakamnu, John            11 Warren /ss            21-01.00             -1.6
  3 Best, Chad                11 Timpanogos (Ut)       20-08.75             -1.1
  4 Vinson, Nate              12 Centennial /ce        20-06.00             +0.0
  4 Montenegro, Jose          12 McFarland /ce         20-06.00             -2.6
  6 Brown, Jordan             12 Brea Olinda /ss       20-02.50             +0.0
  7 Wright, George            11 Corona del Sol (Az)   20-00.50             -2.2
  8 Gillum, Devon             11 Stagg /sj             19-01.50              0.5
  9 Harvey, David              9 Maranatha /ss         18-11.50             -0.1
Flight 2
  1 Hawkins, Myles            11 Lutheran (Or)/Ss      23-01.50             -1.6
  2 Thomas, Zachery           12 Crespi /ss            23-00.75             -1.4
  3 Adegoke, Tomi             10 Los Osos /ss          21-11.25             -0.9
  4 Martynovich, Ruslan       12 Rosemont /sj          21-07.00             -2.2
  5 Calhoun, Vincent          11 LB Poly/SS            21-05.75             -2.7
  6 Walker, Andrew            12 Beaumont /ss          21-03.50             -1.7
  7 Storey, Jeff              12 Sonora /sj            21-03.25             -0.3

Men Triple Jump Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Flight 1
  1 Bland, Mitchell           11 Tesoro /ss            45-00.25              0.2
  2 Jackson, Adrienne         11 Vista Murrieta /ss    44-08.25              0.4
  3 Smith, Genesis            11 Granite Hills /ss     44-04.25              1.7
  4 Espiritu, Ernest          12 Bear Creek /sj        43-10.50              0.7
  5 Vega, Jaime               12 Downey /ss            43-04.25              0.7
  6 Derbecker, Daryl          12 Glacier Peak (Wa)     42-00.00              1.9
  7 Dyson, Aaron              12 Carson /la            41-06.75              0.6
  8 Turner, Ernest            12 Merrill West /sj      40-03.75             +0.0
Flight 2
  1 Tolentino, Jonathan       12 Golden Valley /ss     44-11.75              1.2
  2 Roberts, Dylan            12 Buena /ss             44-03.25              0.9
  3 Alumbres, CJ              10 Vista Murrieta /ss    43-08.75              2.0
  4 Catolico, Davis           11 Lynbrook /cc          42-06.50              1.4
  5 Green, Al                 12 Liberty /ce           42-04.25              0.8
  6 Thurgood, Chase           12 Fort Collins (Co)     41-02.75              0.6
 -- Hinojosa, Art             12 Mater Dei /ss             FOUL

Men Triple Jump Invitational
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Flight 1
  1 Webster, Josh             12 South Hills /ss       46-03.25              1.4
  2 Smallwood, Dominic        11 Silverado (Nv)        46-02.00              1.3
  3 McKenzie, Stewart         12 Eagle Rock /la        44-11.50             +0.0
  4 Finnie, Ryan              12 Mater Dei /ss         44-10.75              0.2
  5 Simpson, Alexander        12 University Cty /sd    43-08.00              1.2
  6 Armstead, Darius          12 Mt. Whitney /ce       43-06.00             +0.0
  7 Stewart, Bryon            12 Bellflower /ss        43-05.75             +0.0
  8 Poarch, Brycen            12 Casa Grande /nc       40-09.75              1.0
  9 Williams, Kameron         11 Rosemont /sj          39-10.75              1.0
 -- Booker, David             12 Tulare Western /ce        FOUL
Flight 2
  1 Moore, Nate               11 Castro Valley /nc     48-06.25              1.2
  2 Newton, Scotty            11 Bakersfield /ce       47-11.25              1.3
  3 Prothro, Jeff             12 James Logan /nc       47-03.00              0.3
  4 Hawkins, Myles            11 Lutheran (Or)/Ss      46-11.25              1.3
  5 Esteban, Sean             12 Otay Ranch /sd        45-11.75             +0.0
  6 Wethington, Karsten       11 James Logan /nc       45-09.00              0.4
 -- Bowen, Matt               11 Buchanan /ce              FOUL

Men Triple Jump Seeded
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Flight 1
  1 Williams, Kameron         11 Rosemont /sj          45-09.00              2.9
  2 Wilson, DeShaun           12 Granite Hills /ss     45-05.25              1.5
  3 Brown, Jordan             12 Brea Olinda /ss       45-00.50              4.2
  4 Ndirangu, Gathungu        12 Rosemont /sj          45-00.00              2.3
  5 Huggins, Bryce            10 Bakersfield /ce       44-04.25              0.5
  6 Cheval, Thomas            12 Birmingham /la        43-06.25              2.7
  7 Martin, Joshua            11 Carson /la            43-04.00              1.0
  8 Adegoke, Tomi             10 Los Osos /ss          42-07.00              1.7
  9 Sinsheimer, Jared         11 BellarmiePrp(WA)      42-03.00              1.9
 -- Seabury, John Paul        12 Quartz Hill /ss           FOUL
Flight 2
  1 Lindsey, Andre            12 Stagg /sj             44-07.00              2.4
  2 Oliver, Khalil            11 Rocky Mountain (Id)   44-00.00              3.8
  3 Geenen, Darren            12 Trabuco Hills /ss     43-10.75              1.2
  4 Bush, Grant               11 Bellarmine /cc        43-06.50              3.1
  5 Knowles, Eric             11 St. Francis /ss       43-03.50              1.7
  6 Staton, Shane             12 Murrieta Mesa /ss     42-00.50              2.6
  7 Runderson, Isaiah         12 Edison /ce            41-04.00              1.6
  8 Davis, Keenan             12 Ventura /ss           41-03.50              1.6

Men Shot Put Seeded
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Flight 1
  1 Crawford, Miller          11 Riverton (Ut)         54-02.50
  2 Munoz, Joseph             12 Shafter /ce           52-05.25
  3 Fortier, Will             11 Newport Harbor /ss    51-08.75
  4 Sulka, Kyle               12 Notre Dame (So) /ss   49-08.50
  5 Tombol, Zachary           12 Servite /ss           49-02.00
  6 Denton, Nick              12 Davis /sj             48-02.00
Flight 2
  1 Katnik, Matt              10 St. John Bosco /ss    56-00.00
  2 Hufford, Ramsey           11 Newport Harbor /ss    54-06.00
  3 Foster, Colton            11 Frontier /ce          54-00.00
  4 Sundberg, Kevin           12 Fowler /ce            53-07.00
  5 Barlow, Justin            12 Great Oak /ss         52-00.00
  6 Ji, Joshua                11 Arcadia /ss           51-03.00
 -- Puefua, Thomas            12 Paramount /ss             FOUL

Men Shot Put Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Flight 1
  1 Valov, Gabriel            12 Frontier /ce          52-01.50
  2 Ashby, William            12 Libery (Nv)           51-02.75
  3 Sorensen, Ben             12 Buchanan /ce          50-07.00
  4 Moore, Max                12 Northgate /nc         49-02.50
  4 Swanson, Austin           10 Notre Dame (So) /ss   49-02.50
  4 Gastaldo, Nick            12 West Ranch /ss        49-02.50
  7 Miller, Travis            12 Simi Valley /ss       47-10.00
  8 Payne, Michael            12 Murrieta Valley /ss   47-06.50
  9 Vickers, Nate             12 Amador Valley /nc     46-06.00
Flight 2
  1 Tuufuli, Reno             11 Libery (Nv)           53-05.00
  2 Bultman, Nathan           10 West Ranch /ss        51-11.00
  3 Sambel, Arnie             12 Junipero Serra /cc    50-10.00
  4 Charles, Mitchel          11 Peninsula /ss         50-09.00
  5 Franklin, Jeremy          11 Serra /ss             50-08.50
  6 Dayoa, Dionne             11 Notre Dame (So) /ss   49-01.00
  7 Rodriguez, Denley         12 Saugus /ss            48-10.00
  8 Hendrickson, Kyle         11 San Pasqual /sd       48-05.00

Men Shot Put Invitational
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Flight 1
  1 McCullough, Eli           12 Rocky Mountain (Id)   58-06.00
  2 Sina, Javidan-Nejad       12 Jesuit /sj            57-00.00
  3 Katnik, Matt              10 St. John Bosco /ss    56-07.00
  4 White, Austin             12 Jesuit /sj            56-04.50
  5 O'Hara, Lawrence          11 Poly (Riv) /ss        55-06.50
  6 Unland, Damon             12 Ferris (Wa)           55-04.00
  7 McMorris, Malik           10 Mater Dei /ss         53-06.50
  8 Ogundeji, Datun           11 Madison /sd           53-03.00
  9 Beilke, Eric              12 Ventura /ss           51-06.00
 10 Stubbs, Rico              12 Elsinore /ss          49-00.50
Flight 2
  1 Taylor, Marty             12 Newport Harbor /ss    61-02.50
  2 Fischer, Dylan            12 Desert Vista (Az)     61-02.00
  3 Patterson, Amir           11 Crespi /ss            59-04.00
  4 Benoit, Kelsey            11 San Clemente /ss      58-10.00
  5 Hanks, Jacob              12 Fort Collins (Co)     57-02.00
  6 Esparza, Matthew          12 Amador Valley /nc     55-02.00
  7 Perez, Gabriel            12 Valencia (Pl) /ss     54-07.00
  8 Beering, Jonathan         12 Junipero Serra /cc    54-04.00
 -- Ponzio, Nick              12 Great Oak /ss             FOUL

Men Discus Throw Invitational
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Flight 1
  1 Tombol, Zachary           12 Servite /ss             178-04
  2 Haugh, Daniel             11 St. Pius X (Ga)         176-06
  3 Simons, Aaron             12 Corona del Sol (Az)     175-02
  4 Banchero, Evan            12 O'Dea (Wa)              173-07
  5 Perez, Gabriel            12 Valencia (Pl) /ss       168-04
  6 Tuufuli, Reno             11 Libery (Nv)             167-02
  7 Wall, Sullivan            12 Grace Brethren /ss      160-00
  8 Charles, Mitchel          11 Peninsula /ss           157-06
  9 Benoit, Kelsey            11 San Clemente /ss        152-03
 -- Ponzio, Nick              12 Great Oak /ss             FOUL
Flight 2
  1 Unland, Damon             12 Ferris (Wa)             190-03
  2 Taylor, Marty             12 Newport Harbor /ss      186-04
  3 Fischer, Dylan            12 Desert Vista (Az)       182-07
  4 Song, Brendan             12 West Hills /sd          181-07
  5 Patterson, Amir           11 Crespi /ss              178-04
  6 Lewis, Adam               12 Rocky Mountain (Id)     169-09
  7 Fenton, Derek             11 San Clemente /ss        169-07
  8 Beilke, Eric              12 Ventura /ss             164-03
  9 Hart, Jonathan            12 Simi Valley /ss         163-11

Men Discus Throw Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Flight 1
  1 Miller, Travis            12 Simi Valley /ss         157-05
  2 Padilla, Roland           12 Damien /ss              144-02
  3 Stubbs, Rico              12 Elsinore /ss            143-10
  4 O'Hara, Lawrence          11 Poly (Riv) /ss          141-08
  5 Frasier V, George         12 Monrovia /ss            139-11
  6 Reardon, Logan            12 Walla Walla (Wa)        139-07
Flight 2
  1 Ogundeji, Datun           11 Madison /sd             169-08
  2 Franklin, Jeremy          11 Serra /ss               168-08
  3 Dixon, Mitch              12 Trabuco Hills /ss       166-05
  4 Katnik, Matt              10 St. John Bosco /ss      157-05
  5 Sambel, Arnie             12 Junipero Serra /cc      155-02
  6 Crawford, Miller          11 Riverton (Ut)           153-07
  7 Nagengast, Ben            12 Paso Robles /ss         151-09
  8 Dech, Shawn               12 Elsinore /ss            151-00
  9 Moore, Max                12 Northgate /nc           143-05
 10 Merkley, Tyler            10 Los Osos /ss            114-09

Men Discus Throw Seeded
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Flight 1
  1 Simons, Aaron             12 Corona del Sol (Az)     176-04
  2 McCullough, Eli           12 Rocky Mountain (Id)     170-11
  3 Tucker, James             12 Rocky Mountain (Id)     164-05
  4 Paine, Randall            12 Franklin (Eg)/Sj        156-11
  5 Ashby, William            12 Libery (Nv)             156-09
  6 Gastaldo, Nick            12 West Ranch /ss          153-01
  7 Cranford, Alec            12 Dana Hills /ss          152-09
  8 Denton, Nick              12 Davis /sj               148-08
  8 Rezac, Jordan             12 Desert Vista (Az)       148-08
Flight 2
  1 Newman, Jamal             12 El Camino /sd           165-07
  2 Sundberg, Kevin           12 Fowler /ce              164-03
  3 Toalepai, Jeneum          11 Paramount /ss           157-11
  4 Rodriguez, Denley         12 Saugus /ss              151-11
  5 Savage, Darrion           11 Morse /sd               148-00
  6 Esparza, Matthew          12 Amador Valley /nc       145-08
  7 Navarrete, Oscar          12 University Cty /sd      137-11


Post to:  
Post as: 
2 comment(s)  
Chris Nickinson
Boys shuttle hurdles #2 times getting tossed around like a rag doll. I guess that's expected though.
Shane
 
 
Switch to Full Version