RunnerspaceNewsView

2013 Results - Vienna City Marathon and Half

Published by RunnerSpace.com/Pro
Apr 14 2013, 03:46 PM | 17527 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2013 Results - Vienna City Marathon and Half

Website:Click here

2013 complete results

Top Men 1/2 Marathon
     Rang    StNr Name                        Jahr NAT   Netto
----------------------------------------------------------------
      1   10001 Gebrselassie Haile          73   ETH   01:01:14
----------------------------------------------------------------
      2   10004 Kipkemboi Hosea             84   KEN   01:02:01
----------------------------------------------------------------
      3   10002 Ayenew Mekuant              84   ETH   01:02:21

Top Men
     Rang    StNr Name                        Jahr NAT    Brutto
-----------------------------------------------------------------
      1       1 Sugut Henry                 85   KEN    02:08:19
-----------------------------------------------------------------
      2       5 Kiptoo Solomon              87   KEN    02:08:34
-----------------------------------------------------------------
      3       6 Ndungu Geoffrey             84   KEN    02:08:42
-----------------------------------------------------------------
      4       3 Yegon Gilbert               88   KEN    02:10:40
-----------------------------------------------------------------
      5       8 Kamzee Josphat              84   KEN    02:10:49
-----------------------------------------------------------------
      6      12 Mamo Edeo                   90   ETH    02:11:54
-----------------------------------------------------------------
      7      10 Bushendich Ishmael          91   KEN    02:12:30
-----------------------------------------------------------------
      8      44 Kibet Luke                  84   KEN    02:15:16
-----------------------------------------------------------------
      9      20 Zolnerovics Valerijs        85   LAT    02:15:55
-----------------------------------------------------------------
     10      19 Kiplagat-Mitei Vince        82   KEN    02:18:46
-----------------------------------------------------------------
     11      23 Kuftyrev Artem              88   RUS    02:18:52
-----------------------------------------------------------------
     12       9 Sokolov Aleksey             79   RUS    02:19:05
-----------------------------------------------------------------
     13      21 Silva Sergio                84   BRA    02:20:22
-----------------------------------------------------------------
     14      18 Marusin Oleg                81   RUS    02:23:17
-----------------------------------------------------------------

Top Women
     15     F10 Cheyech Flomena             82   KEN    02:24:34
-----------------------------------------------------------------
     17      F3 Assefa Meskerem             85   ETH    02:31:18
-----------------------------------------------------------------
     18     F17 Kuma Eyerusalem             81   ETH    02:32:24
-----------------------------------------------------------------
     19      F6 Samoei Emily                80   KEN    02:32:48
-----------------------------------------------------------------
     21      F9 Nonata-Da-Silva Cruz        74   BRA    02:35:48
-----------------------------------------------------------------
     25     F11 Chagas Michele              87   BRA    02:38:59
-----------------------------------------------------------------
     


Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version