RunnerspaceNewsView

2013 Entries - Taco Bell Classic

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Apr 10 2013, 01:25 PM | 700516 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2013 Entries - Taco Bell Classic
Licensed to Spring Valley High School                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
     21st  Annual Taco Bell Track & Field Classic - 4/12/2013 to 4/13/2013     
                           Spring Valley High School                           
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 6  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  8:57.21  2000        David Adams, Hilton Head                   
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  O'Brien, Nik                  11 North August                
  2  Morales, Tony                 11 Lexington                   
  3  Quattlebaum, James            11 Christ Churc                
  4  Navarro, Daniel               11 Marist                      
  5  Cook, Brian                   11 Pearl River                 
  6  Sleight, Trevor               12 Carolina Day                
  7  Gawryluk, AJ                  10 Wando                       
  8  Loy, Collin                   11 Southern Ala                
  9  Haughey, Gabriel              11 Daniel                      
 10  Sheehan, Patrick              11 Lake Norman                 
 11  Manesiotis, Jack              12 Hilton Head                 
 12  Shaffer, Will                 12 Scott                       
 13  White, Blake                  12 Lexington                   
 14  Stafford, Chris               12 Dutch Fork                  
 15  Lantz, Mike                   11 Blythewood                  
 16  Georges, Evan                 11 Charlotte Ca                
 17  Boyles, Corbin                10 Maiden                      
 18  Mustafaa, Hakeem              10 Shaw                        
 19  Sessions, Ben                 12 Greenville C                
 20  Ruppe, Christian              12 Fort Mill                   
 21  Green, Noah                   12 Patton                      
 22  Widenhouse, Cristian          11 Bishop Engla                
 23  McMahon, Sean                 12 Hilton Head                 
 24  Kelly, Chris                  11 Pinecrest
                          
 
Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Two Heat Final
 Meet Record:  10.28  4/12/2008   Marcus Rowland, Dorman                       
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Addison, Christopher          11 West Florenc                
  2  Albert, Devin                 12 Blythewood                  
  3  Anderson, Davon               11 Summerville                 
  4  Atkins, Xavier                10 Spruce Creek                
  5  Austin, Tyquan                10 Spruce Creek                
  6  Bacon, Jaylen                 11 Lower Richla                
  7  Ballard, Willie               12 Irmo                        
  8  Barber, Akeim                 12 Spring Valle                
  9  Barksdale, Tevin              12 Laurens                     
 10  Bedenbaugh, Emery             11 Chapin                      
 11  Berry, Jordan                 12 Dutch Fork                  
 12  Black, Jamaree                10 J. L. Mann                  
 13  Blake, Matthew                12 Ridge View                  
 14  Booker, Ryan                  11 Ninety Six                  
 15  Bradshaw, Gary                12 Ridge View                  
 16  Brown, Austin                 11 Erwin                       
 17  Burrell, Quinton              10 Richland Nor                
 18  Camacho, CJ                   11 Oldham Count                
 19  Campbell, Tyreek              10 West Ashley                 
 20  Carlton, Mo'                  10 Asheville Sc                
 21  Chaplin, Darrien              12 Beaufort                    
 22  Chapman, Sharone              11 South Brunsw                
 23  Cherry, Micheal               12 Smith, Oscar                
 24  Clark, II, Gerald             10 Butler                      
 25  Cole, Steven                  12 North Cobb                  
 26  Connor, Austin                 8 Dutch Fork                  
 27  Cook, Cedric                  12 Camden                      
 28  Cook, Stedman                 09 Archbishop C                
 29  Cromwell, Frank               11 James Island                
 30  Crystal, Zach                 11 Walton                      
 31  Cunningham, Quashawn          11 Mallard Cree                
 32  Daise, Herbert                11 Bluffton                    
 33  Davis, Damon                  11 Lexington                   
 34  Davis, Markevis               11 Asheville                   
 35  Douglas, Deion                10 Battery Cree                
 36  Drummond, James               12 Lexington                   
 37  Evans, Diamonte               11 Cross                       
 38  Felder, Quantavious            8 Cross                       
 39  Fenton-Grifftith, Kenneth     12 Fort Dorches                
 40  Fletcher, D'Andre             10 Blythewood                  
 41  Folston, Jalyn                11 Asheville                   
 42  Free, Jason                   12 Spring Valle                
 43  Freeman, A'Derius             12 Laurens                     
 44  Fuller, Ronald                 7 Lower Richla                
 45  Gilliam, Kezman               09 Spartanburg                 
 46  Godbolt, Tony                 12 Fort Mill                   
 47  Goss, Keith                   12 A.C. Flora                  
 48  Goyins, Andrew                12 Dreher                      
 49  Graham, Garrett               12 Batesburg-Le                
 50  Hall, Matthew                 11 Watauga                     
 51  Harden, Jeremy                12 Greenbrier                  
 52  Hargrove, DeAllen             09 North Meckle                
 53  Howard, Tyler                 10 Roberson, T.                
 54  Hurley, DeAndre               11 Abbeville                   
 55  Hyde, Jevany                  12 Richland Nor                
 56  Ivester, Evan                 11 J. L. Mann                  
 57  Jamison, Patrick              11 Airport                     
 58  Jenkins, Markese              12 Airport                     
 59  Johnson, Devon                09 Lexington                   
 60  Johnson, Rod                  10 Ninety Six                  
 61  Jones, Ben                    12 Roberson, T.                
 62  Kershaw, Quincy               10 Pelion                      
 63  Kim, Kihang                   10 Asheville Sc                
 64  Lafoe, Josh                   12 Fort Mill                   
 65  Latter, Jalen                 12 Vance, Z. B.                
 66  Lawson, Nicholas              10 North Meckle                
 67  Leake, Rafael                 12 Berry Academ                
 68  Livingston, Brandon           11 Chapin                      
 69  Llewelyn, Patrick             12 South Brunsw                
 70  Madlock, James                10 Archbishop C                
 71  Massey, Dajuan                12 Hopewell                    
 72  Mathis, Welsey                09 Hillcrest                   
 73  McBride, Adonius              11 Wilson                      
 74  Meusa, Shawn                  12 Eleanor Roos                
 75  Middleton, Kadeem             10 Nansemond Ri                
 76  Mixon, Haquan                 12 Harding Univ                
 77  Newsome, Fredric              10 South Aiken                 
 78  Nicholson, Mynez              10 Harding Univ                
 79  Portee, III, Lorenzo          09 Lugoff-Elgin                
 80  Price, Russell                12 Rocky River                 
 81  Ray, Andrew                   12 Olympic                     
 82  Reid, Josh                    12 West Mecklen                
 83  Richard, Jamal                10 Greenbrier                  
 84  Rodgers, Isaiah               11 Creekview                   
 85  Schoultz, DeAndre             12 South Aiken                 
 86  Shiver, Nick                  11 Bishop Engla                
 87  Smith, Dillon                 12 A.C. Flora                  
 88  Smith, Matt                   12 Ponte Vedra                 
 89  Smith, Timothy                12 Fort Dorches                
 90  Solomon, Chez                 12 West Florenc                
 91  Soronnadi, Chuka              10 Butler                      
 92  Spurgeon, Brian               09 Hillcrest                   
 93  Stinson, Cameron              12 Hickory                     
 94  Stinson, Corey                12 Hickory                     
 95  Stocking, Jonathan            11 Oldham Count                
 96  Sumpter, Josh                 11 Camden                      
 97  Sutton, Tyree                    Westwood                    
 98  Taylor, Marquis               11 Irmo                        
 99  Tezza, Nick                   12 Bishop Engla                
100  Thomas, Kenneth               09 West Ashley                 
101  Tindall, Aaron                12 Olympic                     
102  Trivette, Dallas              10 Watauga                     
103  Tyler, Ky'jon                 10 Sumter                      
104  Ussery, Dijuan                12 Nation Ford                 
105  Waring, Kenny                 10 Wando                       
106  Wells, Aldreacio               8 Lugoff-Elgin                
107  William-White, Cameron        10 Nation Ford                 
108  Williams, Jamario             12 Hilton Head                 
109  Williams, Javon               12 Glass, E. C.                
110  Wilson, Joshua                   Westwood                    
111  Wingfield, Hunter             11 Creekview                   
112  Wright, Nate                  12 Wando                       
113  young, ali                    12 Berry Academ                
114  Zanders, Michael              12 Hopewell                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Two Heat Final
 Meet Record:  21.02  2002        Xavier Carter, Palm Bay                      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Davon               11 Summerville                 
  2  Atkins, Xavier                10 Spruce Creek                
  3  Bacon, Jaylen                 11 Lower Richla                
  4  Ballard, Willie               12 Irmo                        
  5  Barber, Akeim                 12 Spring Valle                
  6  Barksdale, Tevin              12 Laurens                     
  7  Barnes, Zopella               09 Hampton                     
  8  Batt, Kelly                   12 Fort Mill                   
  9  Biernacki, Wiktor             12 Ponte Vedra                 
 10  Blake, Matthew                12 Ridge View                  
 11  Booker, Ryan                  11 Ninety Six                  
 12  Bradshaw, Gary                12 Ridge View                  
 13  Brown, Christian                 Westwood                    
 14  Brown, Jawuan                 11 Eleanor Roos                
 15  Chapman, Sharone              11 South Brunsw                
 16  Chisolm, Jordan               12 Dutch Fork                  
 17  Cole, Steven                  12 North Cobb                  
 18  Connor, Austin                 8 Dutch Fork                  
 19  Cook, Cedric                  12 Camden                      
 20  Cooper, Ra'Heem               11 Battery Cree                
 21  Cromwell, Frank               11 James Island                
 22  Crowder, Kendall              11 Rocky River                 
 23  Crystal, Zach                 11 Walton                      
 24  Culpepper, Griffin             9 Creekview                   
 25  Cunningham, Quashawn          11 Mallard Cree                
 26  Daniels, Deandre              10 Goose Creek                 
 27  Deaton, Jacob                 11 Roberson, T.                
 28  Dickerson, Tyrin              11 Spruce Creek                
 29  Dickson, Michael              10 Beaufort                    
 30  Drummond, James               12 Lexington                   
 31  Eaves, Demar                  11 West Charlot                
 32  Eells, Aidan                  11 Oldham Count                
 33  Evans, Diamonte               11 Cross                       
 34  Feaster, Tavien               09 Spartanburg                 
 35  Fenton-Grifftith, Kenneth     12 Fort Dorches                
 36  Fletcher, D'Andre             10 Blythewood                  
 37  Ford, Tyler                   11 Bishop Engla                
 38  Frazier, David                10 Battery Cree                
 39  Free, Jason                   12 Spring Valle                
 40  Green, Mikeal                 12 White Knoll                 
 41  Greene, Darius                12 Hampton                     
 42  Griffin, PJ                   12 Asheville                   
 43  Hamilton, Sean                12 Richland Nor                
 44  Harden, Jeremy                12 Greenbrier                  
 45  Hargrove, DeAllen             09 North Meckle                
 46  Hix, Kyle                     12 Lugoff-Elgin                
 47  Hodges, Bryson                12 Oldham Count                
 48  Horine, Zak                   11 Watauga                     
 49  Howard, Desmond               12 Beaufort                    
 50  Hurley, DeAndre               11 Abbeville                   
 51  Jackson, Jaquan               12 Spartanburg                 
 52  Jamison, Patrick              11 Airport                     
 53  Jenkins, Markese              12 Airport                     
 54  Johnson, Devon                09 Lexington                   
 55  Johnson, Kenneth              11 Dreher                      
 56  Johnson, Rod                  10 Ninety Six                  
 57  Johnston, Ne'Juan             11 Harding Univ                
 58  Jones, Ben                    12 Roberson, T.                
 59  Lafoe, Josh                   12 Fort Mill                   
 60  Larry, Collins                09 Lower Richla                
 61  Latter, Jalen                 12 Vance, Z. B.                
 62  Lawson, Nicholas              10 North Meckle                
 63  Leach, Kendall                09 Archbishop C                
 64  Ledbetter, James              12 Vance, Z. B.                
 65  Lemmons, Brad                 11 Dreher                      
 66  Llewelyn, Patrick             12 South Brunsw                
 67  Love-Soles, Kaylan            10 Rocky River                 
 68  McLamore, Jarquis             12 A.C. Flora                  
 69  Metcalfe, Patrick             10 Pearl River                 
 70  Middleton, Kadeem             10 Nansemond Ri                
 71  moore, marquez                11 Belton Honea                
 72  Mullings, Orane               12 Carolina For                
 73  Murphy, Sam                   11 Berry Academ                
 74  Naipaul, Allister             11 Archbishop C                
 75  Newsome, Fredric              10 South Aiken                 
 76  Pannell, Xavier               12 Glass, E. C.                
 77  Pettis, Kelvin                12 Hillcrest                   
 78  Pinkney, Peter                09 Wando                       
 79  Polk, Zach                    11 Hilton Head                 
 80  Randolph, Dashaun             12 Sumter                      
 81  Reid, Josh                    12 West Mecklen                
 82  Rheubottom, Kelijah              Westwood                    
 83  Rice, John                    11 Nation Ford                 
 84  Richard, Carlton              12 Pelion                      
 85  Rodgers, Isaiah               11 Creekview                   
 86  Rutherford, Dorian            12 Asheville Sc                
 87  Sampson, Tyriek               10 West Florenc                
 88  Schaefer, Shawn               11 Richland Nor                
 89  Schoultz, DeAndre             12 South Aiken                 
 90  Shiver, Nick                  11 Bishop Engla                
 91  Simon, Elijah                 12 Wilson                      
 92  Smith, Dillon                 12 A.C. Flora                  
 93  Smith, Matt                   12 Ponte Vedra                 
 94  Smith, Nigel                  11 West Mecklen                
 95  Smith, Timothy                12 Fort Dorches                
 96  Solomon, Chez                 12 West Florenc                
 97  Sorohan, Sean                 09 Pearl River                 
 98  Spurgeon, Brian               09 Hillcrest                   
 99  Stevenson, Vincent            09 Lugoff-Elgin                
100  Stinson, Cameron              12 Hickory                     
101  Stinson, Corey                12 Hickory                     
102  Stinson, Jahmicheal           09 Harding Univ                
103  Sumpter, Jordan               11 Camden                      
104  Swinton, Naeem                11 Asheville Sc                
105  Tanner, Matthew               10 James Island                
106  Taylor, Marquis               11 Irmo                        
107  Trivette, Dallas              10 Watauga                     
108  Tyson, Noah                   10 Asheville                   
109  Ussery, Dijuan                12 Nation Ford                 
110  Walker, Curtis                12 Lexington                   
111  Waring, Kenny                 10 Wando                       
112  Williams, Jamario             12 Hilton Head                 
113  Williams, Javon               12 Glass, E. C.                
114  Wilson, Darius                11 Blythewood                  
115  Zimmerman, Michael            12 Berry Academ                
 
Event 3  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  46.34  4/10/2004   Cedric Goodman, Newnan                       
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Albert, Devin                 12 Blythewood                  
  2  Barnes, Zopella               09 Hampton                     
  3  Biernacki, Wiktor             12 Ponte Vedra                 
  4  Biggs, Perry                  12 West Charlot                
  5  Blakenship, Ben               11 Lugoff-Elgin                
  6  Boyd, Calvin                  12 Wilson                      
  7  Brackney, Bryan               12 Watauga                     
  8  Brealond, Kailon              11 North Cobb                  
  9  Brown, Rudder                 12 Wando                       
 10  Campbell, Predon              09 Seneca                      
 11  Carter, Davante               12 Carolina For                
 12  Case, Eligha                  11 Laurens                     
 13  Cherry, Micheal               12 Smith, Oscar                
 14  Colfield, Joshua              12 Lower Richla                
 15  Collier, Emanuel              12 Berkeley                    
 16  Cooper, Ra'Heem               11 Battery Cree                
 17  Corral, Josh                  11 Oldham Count                
 18  Daniels, Deandre              10 Goose Creek                 
 19  Deaton, Jacob                 11 Roberson, T.                
 20  Drayton Ferguson, Traevin     12 Berry Academ                
 21  Eddy, Elvin                   12 Harding Univ                
 22  Elias, Madrid                 12 Greenbrier                  
 23  Ellis, Blake                  10 Dutch Fork                  
 24  Evans, Dionte                 11 Cross                       
 25  Feaster, Tavien               09 Spartanburg                 
 26  Ford, Markale                 11 Spruce Creek                
 27  German, Chris                 11 Stratford                   
 28  Gibson, Bradley               12 Spring Valle                
 29  Gorman, Rashad                12 Irmo                        
 30  Graham, Garrett               12 Batesburg-Le                
 31  Green, Mikeal                 12 White Knoll                 
 32  Greene, Darius                12 Hampton                     
 33  Hanahan, Thomas               10 Bishop Engla                
 34  Hawthorne, Malik              10 Aiken                       
 35  Helderman, Russell            10 Butler                      
 36  Holmes, Tqele                 09 West Ashley                 
 37  Horine, Zak                   11 Watauga                     
 38  Howard, Desmond               12 Beaufort                    
 39  Jamison, Patrick              11 Airport                     
 40  Johnson, Terrell              12 South Aiken                 
 41  Jones, Marquise               12 Bluffton                    
 42  King, James                   12 Asheville                   
 43  Kryst, Chandler               10 Fort Mill                   
 44  Ledbetter, James              12 Vance, Z. B.                
 45  Lemmons, Brad                 11 Dreher                      
 46  Locklin, Antonio              12 Sumter                      
 47  Love-Soles, Kaylan            10 Rocky River                 
 48  Manning, Jaiquan              12 North Meckle                
 49  Merchant, Connor              11 Lake Norman                 
 50  Metcalfe, Patrick             10 Pearl River                 
 51  Middleton, Kadeem             10 Nansemond Ri                
 52  Morton, Brandon               12 Whale Branch                
 53  Oakes, Chris                  11 Wade Hampton                
 54  Orji, Nicholas                10 Archbishop C                
 55  Palmer, Shaq                  11 Wren                        
 56  Parks, Michael                12 Hopewell                    
 57  Pate, Chris                   12 Camden                      
 58  Paul, Shon                    12 Eastside                    
 59  Peppers, Trey                 10 Creekview                   
 60  Pettis, Kelvin                12 Hillcrest                   
 61  Phillips, Deionntae           11 Olympic                     
 62  Pressley, Trey                12 Hampton                     
 63  Reaster-Glover, Marcus        10 Ridge View                  
 64  Reynolds, Cole                10 Independence                
 65  Rollins, Wesley               12 Charleston M                
 66  Sampson, Tyriek               10 West Florenc                
 67  Schaefer, Shawn               11 Richland Nor                
 68  Simmons, Terrell              12 Spring Valle                
 69  Skager, Chris                 09 Hilton Head                 
 70  Smith, Nigel                  11 West Mecklen                
 71  Terry, Trenson                09 Eleanor Roos                
 72  Thompson, Corey               10 East Gaston                 
 73  Walker, Curtis                12 Lexington                   
 74  Wilkerson, Braylon            10 Summerville                 
 75  Williams, Diamond                Westwood                    
 76  Williams, Jamario             12 Hilton Head                 
 77  Williams, Jaterrance          12 J. L. Mann                  
 78  Williams, Nikeese             10 Nation Ford                 
 79  Wilson, Aubray                09 A.C. Flora                  
 80  Yang, David                   12 Providence                  
 
Event 4  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:53.37  4/12/2008   Dylan Ferris, East Forsyth                 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  adams, william                09 St. David's                 
  2  Agguire, Geordy               12 Easley                      
  3  Alexander, Earl               11 Rocky River                 
  4  Alspaugh, Clay                11 Asheville                   
  5  Andrews  III, Louis           09 Churchland                  
  6  Atkins, Justin                12 Archbishop C                
  7  Barlow, Will                  11 Hillcrest                   
  8  Barnwell, Javaris             10 Stratford                   
  9  Biernacki, Wiktor             12 Ponte Vedra                 
 10  Bisch, Scott                  12 Greenbrier                  
 11  Blakenship, Ben               11 Lugoff-Elgin                
 12  Bradley, Mark                 10 Dutch Fork                  
 13  Bradley, Michael              12 Dutch Fork                  
 14  Brealond, Kailon              11 North Cobb                  
 15  Brown, Damian                 11 Whale Branch                
 16  Bullock, Austin               12 Spartanburg                 
 17  Campbell, Will                10 Asheville Sc                
 18  Carmeci, Nick                 11 Nation Ford                 
 19  Carter, Hunter                12 Creekview                   
 20  Cartier, Eli                  10 Asheville                   
 21  Case, Matthew                 11 Fort Mill                   
 22  Collier, Emanuel              12 Berkeley                    
 23  Conklin, Dustin               12 Carolina For                
 24  Crossley, John                12 West Cartere                
 25  Cummings, Ali                 09 Lugoff-Elgin                
 26  Davis, Reggie                 11 Hopewell                    
 27  Davis, Terae                  12 Beaufort                    
 28  Drayton Ferguson, Traevin     12 Berry Academ                
 29  Dunker, Cameron               12 South Aiken                 
 30  Eichorn, Thomas               10 South Brunsw                
 31  Elias, Madrid                 12 Greenbrier                  
 32  Favor, Ryan                   12 Irmo                        
 33  Frazier, David                10 Battery Cree                
 34  French, Chris                 11 Oldham Count                
 35  Furmanchik, Andrew            12 Bishop Engla                
 36  Furr, Tanner                  12 South Aiken                 
 37  Gambrell, Aaron               12 Wren                        
 38  Gantt, Zach                   09 Batesburg-Le                
 39  Garcia, Romel                 11 Jordan                      
 40  Gist, Billy                   10 J. L. Mann                  
 41  Gordon, Nate                  12 Spartanburg                 
 42  Gordon, River                 12 Roberson, T.                
 43  Gravesandy, Gregory           09 Lower Richla                
 44  Griffin, Malik                   Westwood                    
 45  Hale, Will                    11 Marist                      
 46  Hawthorne, Malik              10 Aiken                       
 47  Hayes, Kimani                 10 Dreher                      
 48  Hellenbrand, Ryan             12 Watauga                     
 49  Hennessey, Colton             11 Hilton Head                 
 50  Hite, Aubrey                  11 Pelion                      
 51  Hoefel, Thomas                12 Spring Valle                
 52  Huber, Jason                  11 Comm. School                
 53  Iulo, Robbie                  12 Hilton Head                 
 54  Jackson, Deondre              11 Cross                       
 55  James, Deandre                12 Churchland                  
 56  Jaramillo, Craig              11 Spruce Creek                
 57  Jiles, Charles                12 Whale Branch                
 58  Jodice, Noah                  12 Daniel                      
 59  Johnson, Deon                 11 Harding Univ                
 60  Johnson, Luke                 12 Watauga                     
 61  Johnston, Clayton             11 Independence                
 62  Jones, Isaiah                 11 Richland Nor                
 63  Jones, Jalen                  12 Beaufort                    
 64  Jordan, Paul                  12 Asheville Sc                
 65  Kelly, Ian                    11 Pearl River                 
 66  Killiam, Becket               12 Pinecrest                   
 67  Kinnaird, Tretez              12 Butler                      
 68  Knight, William               12 Sumter                      
 69  Kreiling, Nikolaus            11 Jordan                      
 70  Langston, Zach                11 Lexington                   
 71  LaTournea, Ryan               11 Eleanor Roos                
 72  Lever, Tyler                  12 Hopewell                    
 73  Lierz, Jonah                  12 Roberson, T.                
 74  Long, Wesley                  12 Bluffton                    
 75  Long, Zac                     12 Eastside                    
 76  Lowery, Robert                11 Vance, Z. B.                
 77  Lux, Jason                    10 Independence                
 78  Lyles, Chris                  11 A.C. Flora                  
 79  Mabruk, Adenyare              09 Richland Nor                
 80  Madden, Logan                 11 Laurens                     
 81  Mahoney, Michael              10 Pearl River                 
 82  McCants, Justin               10 Fort Mill                   
 83  McCormack, Connor             12 Spring Valle                
 84  McGrew, Shad                  09 Butler                      
 85  McPherson, Yancey             10 Blythewood                  
 86  Milan, Paolo                  11 Ridge View                  
 87  Munford, Ja'vonta MJ          11 Olympic                     
 88  Norman, Brandon               12 Carolina For                
 89  Oakes, Chris                  11 Wade Hampton                
 90  Olenja, Khalid                12 J. L. Mann                  
 91  Palmer, James                 10 Blythewood                  
 92  Palmer, Shaq                  11 Wren                        
 93  Parkins, Michael              11 North Meckle                
 94  Pendleton, Dashaud            12 Sumter                      
 95  Phillips, Deionntae           11 Olympic                     
 96  Phillips, Matt                12 Charlotte Ca                
 97  Pittman, Frank                09 Marist                      
 98  Putnam, Nick                  12 Dreher                      
 99  Righi, Alex                   12 Bishop Engla                
100  Ringo, Darnell                12 Smith, Oscar                
101  Roberts, Andrew               12 Wando                       
102  Roberts, Jeb                  12 Charlotte Ca                
103  Rosemond, Kelvin                 Westwood                    
104  Roudabush, Connor             12 Stratford                   
105  Royster, Cameron              09 Berry Academ                
106  Rucker, Christopher           10 Hillcrest                   
107  Schramm, Connor               11 Ponte Vedra                 
108  Schupp, Paul                  11 North Cobb                  
109  Shariff, Omar                 12 Eau Claire                  
110  Shaw, Morgan                  12 Eastside                    
111  Sheridan, Mark                11 Lake Norman                 
112  Silvestri, Nathan             09 Butler                      
113  Smalls, Demetrius             12 Bluffton                    
114  Smith, Douglas                11 Lower Richla                
115  Stephens, Bryan               12 Ridge View                  
116  Storms, Jake                  10 Nation Ford                 
117  Stroman, Scott                10 Wando                       
118  Sutherland, Ethan             10 Oldham Count                
119  Thomson, Ramell               10 Irmo                        
120  Thorsland, Josiah             10 Seneca                      
121  Threatt, Dominic              12 West Charlot                
122  Turano, Nick                   9 Creekview                   
123  Wagner, Cayden                09 Charleston M                
124  Wagner, Jonathan              12 Lake Norman                 
125  Walter, Willis                11 Spruce Creek                
126  Warner, Cody                  11 Pinecrest                   
127  Watson, Jay                   10 A.C. Flora                  
128  Wendt, Erik                   12 Lexington                   
129  White, Logan                  11 Wade Hampton                
130  Williams, Rashaan             11 North Meckle                
 
Event 5  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:04.82  2000        Alan Webb, South Lakes                     
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abdullah, Ryan                11 Stratford                   
  2  Allewelt, Michael             09 Aiken                       
  3  Anderson, Josh                12 Watauga                     
  4  Babayemi, Emmanuel            12 Archbishop C                
  5  Barlow, Will                  11 Hillcrest                   
  6  Beach, Evans                  11 Bluffton                    
  7  Beamer, Daniel                11 Jordan                      
  8  Bigelow, Ben                  10 Wilson                      
  9  Bisch, Scott                  12 Greenbrier                  
 10  Boerma, Ben                   12 Wade Hampton                
 11  Boyette, Drew                 10 Watauga                     
 12  Brown, Don-Tavis                 Hampton                     
 13  Buckelew, Trey                12 Camden                      
 14  Carter, Hunter                12 Creekview                   
 15  Ciaramitaro, Stephen          10 Carolina For                
 16  Ciarlone, Max                 11 A.C. Flora                  
 17  Cook, Robert                  12 Asheville Sc                
 18  Crossley, John                12 West Cartere                
 19  Curtis, Joe                   09 Charleston M                
 20  Dahlstrom, Alex               12 Porter-Gaud                 
 21  Dominick, Avery                8 Dutch Fork                  
 22  Dwyer, Henry                  12 Athens Acade                
 23  Egbert, Matthew               12 Ridge View                  
 24  Eichorn, Thomas               10 South Brunsw                
 25  Farmer, Kenan                 11 Walton                      
 26  Fea, Andrew                   11 North Lincol                
 27  Felt, Mitchell                10 J. L. Mann                  
 28  Ferre, Cisco                  10 Hilton Head                 
 29  Fiedler, Ben                  12 Asheville Sc                
 30  Gambrell, Aaron               12 Wren                        
 31  Garriques, Brennen            11 Creekview                   
 32  Gawryluk, AJ                  10 Wando                       
 33  Georges, Evan                 11 Charlotte Ca                
 34  Glover, Devonta               11 Whale Branch                
 35  Grayson, Octavius             11 Whale Branch                
 36  Hardymon, Ben                 11 Nation Ford                 
 37  Hayes, Brennen                10 Spartanburg                 
 38  Hayes, Kimani                 10 Dreher                      
 39  Hazel, Mason                  11 Pinewood Pre                
 40  Helms, Addison                12 Greenville C                
 41  Hemelgarn, Nathan             11 Hillcrest                   
 42  Hennessey, Colton             11 Hilton Head                 
 43  Hite, Aubrey                  11 Pelion                      
 44  Houser, Zach                  11 Roberson, T.                
 45  Huber, Jason                  11 Comm. School                
 46  Hufham, Grant                 10 South Brunsw                
 47  Ivankovic, Andre              12 Daniel                      
 48  Jackson, Deondre              11 Cross                       
 49  Jarvis, Hunter                09 Blythewood                  
 50  Johnston, Clayton             11 Independence                
 51  Jones, Dorian                 09 Airport                     
 52  Jordan, Ross                  12 Stratford                   
 53  Jordan, Shultz                10 Lower Richla                
 54  Juarez, Emmanuel              11 North Cobb                  
 55  Kennedy, Ned                  12 Wade Hampton                
 56  Killiam, Becket               12 Pinecrest                   
 57  Kinzie, Conner                11 Byrnes                      
 58  Kovach, Paul                  12 Roberson, T.                
 59  Kreiling, Nikolaus            11 Jordan                      
 60  Langston, Zach                11 Lexington                   
 61  Lantz, Mike                   11 Blythewood                  
 62  Lawson, Garrett                7 Camden                      
 63  Len, Richard                  12 North Cobb                  
 64  Lewis, Ereck                     Westwood                    
 65  Lomeli-Garcia, Abel           12 Asheville                   
 66  Long, Zac                     12 Eastside                    
 67  Loy, Collin                   11 Southern Ala                
 68  Loy, Spencer                  09 Southern Ala                
 69  Lyles, Chris                  11 A.C. Flora                  
 70  Mabruk, Muhidin                7 Richland Nor                
 71  Mahoney, Michael              10 Pearl River                 
 72  Manning, Will                 10 Nation Ford                 
 73  Marris, Brandon               12 Spruce Creek                
 74  Martin, Justin                11 Sumter                      
 75  Martinez, Lewis               12 Richland Nor                
 76  Maxey, Wyatt                  11 Providence                  
 77  McCormack, Connor             12 Spring Valle                
 78  McDermott, Ben                10 Pearl River                 
 79  McGee, Marquise               09 Vance, Z. B.                
 80  McGrew, Shad                  09 Butler                      
 81  McInnis, David                11 Sumter                      
 82  Meade, Oliver                 11 Eleanor Roos                
 83  Medina, Gustavo               12 Vance, Z. B.                
 84  Melanson, Thomas              12 GSSM                        
 85  Milan, Paolo                  11 Ridge View                  
 86  Mills, Andrew                 10 Lugoff-Elgin                
 87  Moduka, Austin                12 Eleanor Roos                
 88  Mohn, Dane                    10 Hopewell                    
 89  Montgomery, Shaun             09 Oldham Count                
 90  Morales, Tony                 11 Lexington                   
 91  Murray, Logan                 10 South Aiken                 
 92  Mustafaa, Hakeem              10 Shaw                        
 93  Nash, Nate                    11 Hopewell                    
 94  O'Brien, Nik                  11 North August                
 95  Paschal, Neal                 12 Spring Valle                
 96  Patrick, Jesse                12 Carolina For                
 97  Phillips, Matt                12 Charlotte Ca                
 98  Phipps, Jon                    8 Irmo                        
 99  Poulin, Devin                 12 Churchland                  
100  Pratt, Brandon                10 Beaufort                    
101  Putnam, Nick                  12 Dreher                      
102  Quattlebaum, James            11 Christ Churc                
103  Radford, Branden              10 Beaufort                    
104  Rafanan, Brady                10 South Aiken                 
105  Ragoonath, Ryan               10 Olympic                     
106  Rice, Johnathon               11 Wando                       
107  Risher, Blake                    Westwood                    
108  Robison, Sean                 12 Oldham Count                
109  Rogers, Austin                12 Batesburg-Le                
110  Ruppe, Christian              12 Fort Mill                   
111  Scardo, Eric                  12 J. L. Mann                  
112  Schramm, Connor               11 Ponte Vedra                 
113  Scott, Dylan                  11 Ninety Six                  
114  Selbee, Hayes                 09 Irmo                        
115  Sessions, Ben                 12 Greenville C                
116  Shannon, Ryan                 11 North Lincol                
117  Shariff, Omar                 12 Eau Claire                  
118  Shaw, Morgan                  12 Eastside                    
119  Shore, Noah                   09 Asheville                   
120  Silvestri, Nathan             09 Butler                      
121  Slann, Jacob                  10 Daniel                      
122  Smith, Benjamin               11 Spartanburg                 
123  Snyder, Stephan               11 North Meckle                
124  Stafford, Chris               12 Dutch Fork                  
125  Stalnaker, Lucas              12 Fort Mill                   
126  Stieby, Kurt                  11 Bishop Engla                
127  Sumter, Calvin                10 Olympic                     
128  Thurston, Michael             11 Marist                      
129  Tierney, Joshua               12 Bluffton                    
130  Toney, Dedrick                12 Lower Richla                
131  Townsend, Jon                 11 Greenbrier                  
132  Troutman, Jacob               12 Pinecrest                   
133  Wagner, Jonathan              12 Lake Norman                 
134  Wayne, Raymond                12 Battery Cree                
135  Widenhouse, Cristian          11 Bishop Engla                
136  Williams, Joseph              10 Berry Academ                
 
Event 6  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  8:57.21  2000        David Adams, Hilton Head                   
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bacon, Christopher            10 Beaufort                    
  2  Bartleson, Keith              11 James Island                
  3  Beamer, Daniel                11 Jordan                      
  4  Boerma, Ben                   12 Wade Hampton                
  5  Boyles, Corbin                10 Maiden                      
  6  Breeden, Caleb                12 Metrolina Ch                
  7  Brown, Trey                   11 Laurens                     
  8  Buckelew, Trey                12 Camden                      
  9  Campbell, Will                10 Asheville Sc                
 10  Carmichael, Harrison           8 Spartanburg                 
 11  Chaknis, John                 11 Greenbrier                  
 12  Chissell, Anthony             10 Bluffton                    
 13  Clymer, Jon                   11 Spring Valle                
 14  Cook, Brian                   11 Pearl River                 
 15  Dominick, Avery                8 Dutch Fork                  
 16  Doucette, Mark                10 Spring Valle                
 17  Egbert, Matthew               12 Ridge View                  
 18  Eichelberger, Imante          11 Vance, Z. B.                
 19  Eichorn, Thomas               10 South Brunsw                
 20  Felder, Deshaun                  Westwood                    
 21  Fletcher, Nathaniel           11 South Aiken                 
 22  Garcia, Romel                 11 Jordan                      
 23  Garrigan, Thomas              12 Riverside                   
 24  Garriques, Brennen            11 Creekview                   
 25  Gawryluk, AJ                  10 Wando                       
 26  Geer, Matthew                 12 Daniel                      
 27  Georges, Evan                 11 Charlotte Ca                
 28  Gibbs, Walker                 09 J. L. Mann                  
 29  Glover, Devonta               11 Whale Branch                
 30  Green, Noah                   12 Patton                      
 31  Harmody, Mathew               11 Pinecrest                   
 32  Harrison, Evans               11 Riverside                   
 33  Haughey, Gabriel              11 Daniel                      
 34  Helms, Addison                12 Greenville C                
 35  Hemelgarn, Nathan             11 Hillcrest                   
 36  Holland, Michael              10 Watauga                     
 37  Houser, Zach                  11 Roberson, T.                
 38  Hufham, Grant                 10 South Brunsw                
 39  Ilie, Brandon                 11 Pearl River                 
 40  James, Brandon                12 Batesburg-Le                
 41  Johnson, Lee                  11 North Lincol                
 42  Keeton, William               11 Butler                      
 43  Kelly, Chris                  11 Pinecrest                   
 44  Kennedy, Ned                  12 Wade Hampton                
 45  Kovach, Paul                  12 Roberson, T.                
 46  Lantz, Mike                   11 Blythewood                  
 47  Lawson, Garrett                7 Camden                      
 48  Leahey, Jack                  12 Marist                      
 49  Lega, Tyler                   11 Oldham Count                
 50  Lehman, Anthony               11 Blythewood                  
 51  Lenox, Mason                  11 Northwestern                
 52  Leonard, Tyler                10 Dreher                      
 53  Long, Zac                     12 Eastside                    
 54  Loy, Collin                   11 Southern Ala                
 55  Manesiotis, Jack              12 Hilton Head                 
 56  Martinez, Kalvin              10 Richland Nor                
 57  Martinez, Lewis               12 Richland Nor                
 58  McGrew, Shad                  09 Butler                      
 59  McInnis, David                11 Sumter                      
 60  McKinney, Myers               10 Spartanburg                 
 61  McMahon, Sean                 12 Hilton Head                 
 62  Melanson, Thomas              12 GSSM                        
 63  Milan, Paolo                  11 Ridge View                  
 64  Mohn, Dane                    10 Hopewell                    
 65  Morales, Tony                 11 Lexington                   
 66  Murray, Logan                 10 South Aiken                 
 67  Mustafaa, Hakeem              10 Shaw                        
 68  Nash, Nate                    11 Hopewell                    
 69  Navarro, Daniel               11 Marist                      
 70  Nieto, Spencer                12 Stratford                   
 71  O'Brien, Nik                  11 North August                
 72  Osborne, Matthew              11 Watauga                     
 73  Phipps, Jon                    8 Irmo                        
 74  Pratt, Brandon                10 Beaufort                    
 75  Quattlebaum, James            11 Christ Churc                
 76  Ragoonath, Ryan               10 Olympic                     
 77  Rogers, Austin                12 Batesburg-Le                
 78  Romero, Dylan                 11 Oldham Count                
 79  Ruppe, Cameron                11 Fort Mill                   
 80  Ruppe, Christian              12 Fort Mill                   
 81  Schattel, Jacob               09 Asheville                   
 82  Schupp, Paul                  11 North Cobb                  
 83  Scott, Dylan                  11 Ninety Six                  
 84  Selbee, Hayes                 09 Irmo                        
 85  Sessions, Ben                 12 Greenville C                
 86  Shaffer, Will                 12 Scott                       
 87  Shariff, Omar                 12 Eau Claire                  
 88  Shaw, Morgan                  12 Eastside                    
 89  Sheehan, Patrick              11 Lake Norman                 
 90  Sherburne, Eric               11 Aiken                       
 91  Shore, Noah                   09 Asheville                   
 92  Sleight, Trevor               12 Carolina Day                
 93  Somogye, Brett                10 Asheville Sc                
 94  Stafford, Chris               12 Dutch Fork                  
 95  Sullivan, Joe                 12 Providence                  
 96  Sumter, Calvin                10 Olympic                     
 97  Sutter, Tanner                09 Providence                  
 98  Tierney, Joshua               12 Bluffton                    
 99  Toney, Dedrick                12 Lower Richla                
100  Townsend, Jon                 11 Greenbrier                  
101  Tyler, Andrew                 12 Wando                       
102  Wardlaw, Lee                  10 A.C. Flora                  
103  Wayne, Raymond                12 Battery Cree                
104  Weaver, Austin                11 Stratford                   
105  Wesson, Zach                  10 North Lincol                
106  White, Blake                  12 Lexington                   
107  Widenhouse, Cristian          11 Bishop Engla                
108  Wilson, Quinn                 10 Hillcrest                   
109  Zemp, Jack                    09 J. L. Mann                  
 
Event 7  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Two Heat Final
 Meet Record:  13.80  1991        Norman Green, Sumter                         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Davon               11 Summerville                 
  2  Barker, Drew                  11 Roberson, T.                
  3  Beatty, Jerome                12 Vance, Z. B.                
  4  Black, Marvin                 11 Spartanburg                 
  5  Boaz, Seth                    09 Oldham Count                
  6  boyce, derrick                11 Berry Academ                
  7  Brown, Dominique              12 Greenbrier                  
  8  Brown, Jaylon                    Spring Valle                
  9  Carrie, Adam                  09 A.C. Flora                  
 10  Carroll, Brent                09 Berry Academ                
 11  Carter, Andrew                12 Eleanor Roos                
 12  Cerezal, Alvaro               12 Oldham Count                
 13  Church, Garek                 11 Spruce Creek                
 14  Coaxum, Jerome                12 Wando                       
 15  Copley, Austin                10 Carolina For                
 16  Corpening, Nolan              12 Vance, Z. B.                
 17  Deane, Aaron                  11 Glass, E. C.                
 18  Dickson, Michael              10 Beaufort                    
 19  Dobbins, Dante                10 Archbishop C                
 20  Douglas, Austin                  Westwood                    
 21  Drescher, Tjakra              11 A.C. Flora                  
 22  Eldridge, Aaron               11 Stratford                   
 23  Ellis, Abdul                  10 Hampton                     
 24  Frazier-Harris, Hakim         12 Dreher                      
 25  Givens, KJ                    10 Stratford                   
 26  Gordon, Myles                    Westwood                    
 27  Harkness, Jamal               12 Ridge View                  
 28  Holmes, Brandy                11 Richland Nor                
 29  Hurley, DeAndre               11 Abbeville                   
 30  Jenkins, Erin                 12 Vance, Z. B.                
 31  Johnson, Dante                12 Campbell                    
 32  Johnson, Jonathan             10 Creekview                   
 33  Jones, Sherman                11 Ridge View                  
 34  Kendrick, Brian               10 Hopewell                    
 35  Kim, Daniel                   10 Providence                  
 36  King, Taja                    11 Lower Richla                
 37  Kleinberger, Jason            12 Pearl River                 
 38  Kryst, Chandler               10 Fort Mill                   
 39  Lewis, Isaiah                 11 Hillcrest                   
 40  Louden, Dione                 11 Irmo                        
 41  Lutz, Billy                   12 Pearl River                 
 42  Mack, De'Von                  10 Irmo                        
 43  McKenney, Shaquam             12 Camden                      
 44  McReynolds, Jeffrey           10 South Aiken                 
 45  Mealing, LJ                   10 Spring Valle                
 46  Mitchell, Kelvin              12 Wando                       
 47  Montgomery, Daniel            09 Lower Richla                
 48  Morreau, Derrian              11 Dutch Fork                  
 49  Oliver, Marcus                09 Camden                      
 50  Pack, Daekwon                 11 Sumter                      
 51  Pannell, Xavier               12 Glass, E. C.                
 52  Payne, Cameron                 7 Lugoff-Elgin                
 53  Payne, Nicholas               09 Lugoff-Elgin                
 54  Peterson, Darvis              12 Batesburg-Le                
 55  Poe, Bryan                    11 Wade Hampton                
 56  Potter, Caleb                 10 Creekview                   
 57  Pratt, Cameron                12 Spring Valle                
 58  Riley, Marquis                09 Lexington                   
 59  Rogers, Dwight                12 Spartanburg                 
 60  Sanders, Terrance             11 South Aiken                 
 61  Sapu, Ghyslain                10 Independence                
 62  Scott, Marcus                 11 Richland Nor                
 63  Shaw, Matthew                 11 Asheville Sc                
 64  Smith, Basel                  10 Blythewood                  
 65  Smith, Matt                   12 Ponte Vedra                 
 66  Spann, Xavier                  8 Cross                       
 67  Styron, Zach                  10 Watauga                     
 68  Talley, Zach                  10 Byrnes                      
 69  Taylor, Kalim                 11 Laurens                     
 70  Thompson, Tanner              12 Olympic                     
 71  turner, jermale               12 Belton Honea                
 72  Washington, Brandon           12 Asheville                   
 73  Wear, Darren                  10 Sumter                      
 74  White, Martayez               10 Dutch Fork                  
 75  Winston, Tony                 12 Beaufort                    
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  52.01  4/11/2003   Jeremy Burton, Stephenson                    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Baty, John                    09 Hilton Head                 
  2  Beatty, Jerome                12 Vance, Z. B.                
  3  Boaz, Seth                    09 Oldham Count                
  4  boyce, derrick                11 Berry Academ                
  5  Coaxum, Jerome                12 Wando                       
  6  Copley, Austin                10 Carolina For                
  7  Corpening, Nolan              12 Vance, Z. B.                
  8  Darden, Jeffery               10 Battery Cree                
  9  Delaney, Devonta'             12 Whale Branch                
 10  Dews, Derrick                 12 Glass, E. C.                
 11  Dorsey, Karon                 11 Sumter                      
 12  Drescher, Tjakra              11 A.C. Flora                  
 13  Edgerton, Amir                11 Archbishop C                
 14  Eldridge, Aaron               11 Stratford                   
 15  Ellis, Abdul                  10 Hampton                     
 16  Foster, Michael               10 Spartanburg                 
 17  Frazier-Harris, Hakim         12 Dreher                      
 18  Hedgspeth, Corey              10 Greenbrier                  
 19  Holloway, Kevin                  Westwood                    
 20  Holmes, Brandy                11 Richland Nor                
 21  Hurley, DeAndre               11 Abbeville                   
 22  Jenkins, Erin                 12 Vance, Z. B.                
 23  Johnson, Dante                12 Campbell                    
 24  Jones, Marquise               12 Bluffton                    
 25  Jones, Sherman                11 Ridge View                  
 26  Kendrick, Brian               10 Hopewell                    
 27  King, Taja                    11 Lower Richla                
 28  Kovacs, Chad                  09 Roberson, T.                
 29  Lewis, Isaiah                 11 Hillcrest                   
 30  Louden, Dione                 11 Irmo                        
 31  Lutz, Billy                   12 Pearl River                 
 32  Marr, Carson                  09 Porter-Gaud                 
 33  McKellar, Robbie              12 Ninety Six                  
 34  McKenney, Shaquam             12 Camden                      
 35  McReynolds, Jeffrey           10 South Aiken                 
 36  Merchant, Connor              11 Lake Norman                 
 37  Mitchell, Kelvin              12 Wando                       
 38  Moore, Jalen                  11 Olympic                     
 39  Moshier, Bruce                10 Creekview                   
 40  Norris, Craishod              12 Batesburg-Le                
 41  Parker, Nathan                10 Beaufort                    
 42  Payne, Nicholas               09 Lugoff-Elgin                
 43  Poe, Bryan                    11 Wade Hampton                
 44  Pratt, Cameron                12 Spring Valle                
 45  Riley, Marquis                09 Lexington                   
 46  Rowe, Julian                  11 Eleanor Roos                
 47  Scott, Marcus                 11 Richland Nor                
 48  Sherril, Kadeem               12 North Meckle                
 49  Smith, Basel                  10 Blythewood                  
 50  Smith, Matt                   12 Ponte Vedra                 
 51  Spann, Xavier                  8 Cross                       
 52  Spivey, Nick                     Spring Valle                
 53  Stitt, Shavare                09 Butler                      
 54  Styron, Zach                  10 Watauga                     
 55  Tanner, Matthew               10 James Island                
 56  Taylor, Kalim                 11 Laurens                     
 57  turner, jermale               12 Belton Honea                
 58  Washington, Brandon           12 Asheville                   
 59  Waters, Donovan               10 Churchland                  
 60  Watson, Kevin                 11 Nation Ford                 
 61  White, Martayez               10 Dutch Fork                  
 62  Williams, Sierra              09 Walton                      
 63  Winston, Tony                 12 Beaufort                    
 64  Woodward, Evan                   Spring Valle                
 65  Wright, Tre'                  11 Wren                        
 66  Yarbrough, Avery              12 West Ashley                 
 
Event 9  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  41.29  4/9/2005    Redan High School, Redan                     
                      J Oliver, M Valetine, D Chaplin                   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  A.C. Flora  'A'                                              
  2  Airport  'A'                                                 
  3  Archbishop Carroll  'A'                                      
  4  Asheville  'A'                                               
  5  Asheville School  'A'                                        
  6  Beaufort  'A'                                                
  7  Berry Academy  'A'                                           
  8  Bishop England  'A'                                          
  9  Bluffton  'A'                                                
 10  Blythewood  'A'                                              
 11  Butler  'A'                                                  
 12  Camden  'A'                                                  
 13  Carolina Forest  'A'                                         
 14  Creekview  'A'                                               
 15  Cross  'A'                                                   
 16  Dreher  'A'                                                  
 17  Dutch Fork  'A'                                              
 18  Eleanor Roosevelt  'A'                                       
 19  Fort Dorchester  'A'                                         
 20  Fort Mill  'A'                                               
 21  Glass, E. C.  'A'                                            
 22  Goose Creek  'A'                                             
 23  Harding University  'A'                                      
 24  Hillcrest  'A'                                               
 25  Hopewell  'A'                                                
 26  Irmo  'A'                                                    
 27  J. L. Mann  'A'                                              
 28  Laurens  'A'                                                 
 29  Lexington  'A'                                               
 30  Lower Richland  'A'                                          
 31  Lugoff-Elgin  'A'                                            
 32  Nation Ford  'A'                                             
 33  North Mecklenburg  'A'                                       
 34  Oldham County  'A'                                           
 35  Oldham County  'B'                                           
 36  Pelion  'A'                                                  
 37  Richland Northeast  'A'                                      
 38  Ridge View  'A'                                              
 39  Roberson, T. C.  'A'                                         
 40  South Aiken  'A'                                             
 41  Spartanburg  'A'                                             
 42  Spring Valley  'A'                                           
 43  Summerville  'A'                                             
 44  Sumter  'A'                                                  
 45  Vance, Z. B.  'A'                                            
 46  Wando  'A'                                                   
 47  Watauga  'A'                                                 
 48  West Ashley  'A'                                             
 49  West Charlotte  'A'                                          
 50  Westwood  'A'                                                
 
Event 10  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:15.74  4/9/2005    Redan High School, Redan                   
                        Q Byrd, D Chaplin, J Oliver                       
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Archbishop Carroll  'A'                                      
  2  Asheville  'A'                                               
  3  Asheville School  'A'                                        
  4  Beaufort  'A'                                                
  5  Berry Academy  'A'                                           
  6  Bishop England  'A'                                          
  7  Bluffton  'A'                                                
  8  Blythewood  'A'                                              
  9  Butler  'A'                                                  
 10  Camden  'A'                                                  
 11  Carolina Forest  'A'                                         
 12  Churchland  'A'                                              
 13  Creekview  'A'                                               
 14  Cross  'A'                                                   
 15  Dutch Fork  'A'                                              
 16  Eleanor Roosevelt  'A'                                       
 17  Goose Creek  'A'                                             
 18  Greenbrier  'A'                                              
 19  Hampton  'A'                                                 
 20  Harding University  'A'                                      
 21  Hillcrest  'A'                                               
 22  Hopewell  'A'                                                
 23  Irmo  'A'                                                    
 24  J. L. Mann  'A'                                              
 25  Laurens  'A'                                                 
 26  Lexington  'A'                                               
 27  Lower Richland  'A'                                          
 28  Lugoff-Elgin  'A'                                            
 29  Nation Ford  'A'                                             
 30  North Mecklenburg  'A'                                       
 31  Oldham County  'A'                                           
 32  Oldham County  'B'                                           
 33  Olympic  'A'                                                 
 34  Pearl River  'A'                                             
 35  Pelion  'A'                                                  
 36  Richland Northeast  'A'                                      
 37  Ridge View  'A'                                              
 38  Roberson, T. C.  'A'                                         
 39  Rocky River  'A'                                             
 40  South Aiken  'A'                                             
 41  Spartanburg  'A'                                             
 42  Spring Valley  'A'                                           
 43  Spring Valley  'B'                                           
 44  Spruce Creek  'A'                                            
 45  Stratford  'A'                                               
 46  Sumter  'A'                                                  
 47  Vance, Z. B.  'A'                                            
 48  Wade Hampton (Greenville)  'A'                               
 49  Wando  'A'                                                   
 50  Watauga  'A'                                                 
 51  West Ashley  'A'                                             
 52  West Charlotte  'A'                                          
 53  Westwood  'A'                                                
 54  Whale Branch Early College  'A'                              
 55  Wren  'A'                                                    
 
Event 11  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  7:51.72  4/13/2012   Lexington, Lexington                       
                        T Morales, Z Langston, E Wendt, C Coulter         
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  A.C. Flora  'A'                                              
  2  Archbishop Carroll  'A'                                      
  3  Asheville  'A'                                               
  4  Asheville School  'A'                                        
  5  Beaufort  'A'                                                
  6  Bishop England  'A'                                          
  7  Bluffton  'A'                                                
  8  Blythewood  'A'                                              
  9  Butler  'A'                                                  
 10  Carolina Forest  'A'                                         
 11  Chapin  'A'                                                  
 12  Dreher  'A'                                                  
 13  Dutch Fork  'A'                                              
 14  Eleanor Roosevelt  'A'                                       
 15  Fort Dorchester  'A'                                         
 16  Fort Mill  'A'                                               
 17  Hilton Head  'A'                                             
 18  Irmo  'A'                                                    
 19  Lexington  'A'                                               
 20  Lower Richland  'A'                                          
 21  Lugoff-Elgin  'A'                                            
 22  Nation Ford  'A'                                             
 23  North Lincoln  'A'                                           
 24  North Mecklenburg  'A'                                       
 25  Northwestern  'A'                                            
 26  Oldham County  'A'                                           
 27  Pearl River  'A'                                             
 28  Providence  'A'                                              
 29  Richland Northeast  'A'                                      
 30  Ridge View  'A'                                              
 31  Riverside  'A'                                               
 32  Roberson, T. C.  'A'                                         
 33  South Aiken  'A'                                             
 34  Spartanburg  'A'                                             
 35  Spring Valley  'A'                                           
 36  Spring Valley  'B'                                           
 37  Spring Valley  'C'                                           
 38  Sumter  'A'                                                  
 39  Vance, Z. B.  'A'                                            
 40  Wade Hampton (Greenville)  'A'                               
 41  Wando  'A'                                                   
 42  Watauga  'A'                                                 
 43  Westwood  'A'                                                
 44  Whale Branch Early College  'A'                              
 45  Wren  'A'                                                    
 
Event 12  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Top 10 to Finals
 Meet Record:  25-02  1998        Jamorya Funderburk, North Mecklenburg        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Joseph                 12 Vance, Z. B.                
  2  Addison, Christopher          11 West Florenc                
  3  Armstrong, Cameron            12 Ridge View                  
  4  Barksdale, Tevin              12 Laurens                     
  5  Bellamy, Courtney             12 Hopewell                    
  6  Bowman, Will                  12 Irmo                        
  7  Brown, Brandan                12 Lugoff-Elgin                
  8  Brunson, Johnnie              10 Sumter                      
  9  Bussey, Deion                 12 South Aiken                 
 10  Butler, Jawon                 11 Carolina For                
 11  Byrd, Simeon                  12 Spartanburg                 
 12  Carlton, Mo'                  10 Asheville Sc                
 13  Carter, Andrew                12 Eleanor Roos                
 14  Cheavor, Calih                12 Eleanor Roos                
 15  Cole, Steven                  12 North Cobb                  
 16  Corpening, Nolan              12 Vance, Z. B.                
 17  Darden, Jeffery               10 Battery Cree                
 18  Davis, Damon                  11 Lexington                   
 19  Davis, Terry                  12 Pelion                      
 20  Dickson, Michael              10 Beaufort                    
 21  Dowie, Ethan                  10 Pearl River                 
 22  Drakeford, Thomas                Westwood                    
 23  DuPont, William               12 Bluffton                    
 24  Flower, Caleb                 12 Glass, E. C.                
 25  Forsythe, S'Wayne             12 Roberson, T.                
 26  Foulks, Craishaud             12 Richland Nor                
 27  Glanton, Yasin                12 Daniel                      
 28  Green, Derrick                09 Spring Valle                
 29  Greene, Darius                12 Hampton                     
 30  Hall, Justin                  11 Watauga                     
 31  Hampton, Cleveland            11 Battery Cree                
 32  Handy, Aaron                  12 Lugoff-Elgin                
 33  Harden, Jeremy                12 Greenbrier                  
 34  Holcombe, Tyson               12 Byrnes                      
 35  Ivester, Evan                 11 J. L. Mann                  
 36  Jamison, Lanard               11 Blythewood                  
 37  Jeter, Douglas                11 Spartanburg                 
 38  Johnson, Jerrett              12 Batesburg-Le                
 39  Johnson, Rod                  10 Ninety Six                  
 40  Jones, Jonathan               12 Roberson, T.                
 41  Landry, Malik                 11 Archbishop C                
 42  Mack, Geric                   10 Irmo                        
 43  Mays, Quincy                  11 J. L. Mann                  
 44  McCoy, AK                     12 Nation Ford                 
 45  Mealing, LJ                   10 Spring Valle                
 46  Metcalfe, Patrick             10 Pearl River                 
 47  Mingo, Omar                   10 Camden                      
 48  moore, marquez                11 Belton Honea                
 49  Murphy, Sam                   11 Berry Academ                
 50  Myers, John                   11 Dreher                      
 51  Norris, Keelo                 11 Lexington                   
 52  Polk, Zach                    11 Hilton Head                 
 53  Ransom, Jack                  11 Spruce Creek                
 54  Scott, Malik                  10 Richland Nor                
 55  Shamlee, Daryl                11 Ridge View                  
 56  Slocum, Stanton               11 Creekview                   
 57  Solomon, Chez                 12 West Florenc                
 58  Starr, Marcus                  8 Lower Richla                
 59  Steed, Arnell                 11 Cross                       
 60  Stembridge, Mark              12 West Ashley                 
 61  Stephon, Gridine              10 Lower Richla                
 62  Stinson, Cameron              12 Hickory                     
 63  Syrkett, Hjallon                 Westwood                    
 64  Thomas, Caleb                 11 North Meckle                
 65  Thomas, Kenneth               09 West Ashley                 
 66  Thompson, Tanner              12 Olympic                     
 67  Tillman, David                10 Dutch Fork                  
 68  Tindall, Aaron                12 Olympic                     
 69  Tribble, Doctanyan            12 Laurens                     
 70  Tyler, Ky'jon                 10 Sumter                      
 71  Tyson, Nate                   10 Asheville                   
 72  Tyson, Noah                   10 Asheville                   
 73  Waring, Kenny                 10 Wando                       
 74  Warren, Louqel                12 Beaufort                    
 75  Weathers, Quinn               12 Hopewell                    
 76  Williams, Andre               11 Airport                     
 77  Williams, Braylin             11 Dutch Fork                  
 78  Williams, Davon               12 South Aiken                 
 79  Wilson, Darius                11 Blythewood                  
 80  Wilson, Malik                    Spring Valle                
 81  Winfree, Mauri                12 Archbishop C                
 82  Wingfield, Hunter             11 Creekview                   
 83  Wood, Grant                   11 Daniel                      
 84  Zimmerman, Michael            12 Berry Academ                
 
Event 13  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Top 10 to Finals
 Meet Record:  50-00  1997        Greg Yeldell, North Rowan                    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Howard                 12 Whale Branch                
  2  Armstrong, Cameron            12 Ridge View                  
  3  Bowman, Will                  12 Irmo                        
  4  Brown, Bryon                  12 Ridge View                  
  5  Brunson, Johnnie              10 Sumter                      
  6  Bussey, Deion                 12 South Aiken                 
  7  Cheavor, Calih                12 Eleanor Roos                
  8  Cook, John                    12 Vance, Z. B.                
  9  Davis, Terry                  12 Pelion                      
 10  Deane, Aaron                  11 Glass, E. C.                
 11  Dowie, Ethan                  10 Pearl River                 
 12  Flower, Caleb                 12 Glass, E. C.                
 13  Gardner, Javon                11 Whale Branch                
 14  Glanton, Yasin                12 Daniel                      
 15  Grant-Kirkland, Trenton       12 Lugoff-Elgin                
 16  Hall, Justin                  11 Watauga                     
 17  Hamilton, Sean                12 Richland Nor                
 18  Hampton, Cleveland            11 Battery Cree                
 19  Hanahan, Thomas               10 Bishop Engla                
 20  Handy, Aaron                  12 Lugoff-Elgin                
 21  Hobgood, Marthony             12 West Charlot                
 22  Holcombe, Tyson               12 Byrnes                      
 23  Holliday, Eric                12 Blythewood                  
 24  Hoover, Eric                  12 Lexington                   
 25  Johnson, Dante                12 Campbell                    
 26  Johnson, Jerrett              12 Batesburg-Le                
 27  Jones, Jonathan               12 Roberson, T.                
 28  Kinloch, Derrick              12 West Ashley                 
 29  Kryst, Chandler               10 Fort Mill                   
 30  Lynch, Chris                  12 Spring Valle                
 31  Mack, Geric                   10 Irmo                        
 32  Madlock, James                10 Archbishop C                
 33  Mays, Quincy                  11 J. L. Mann                  
 34  McCoy, AK                     12 Nation Ford                 
 35  McGuyver, Mekhi               10 Asheville                   
 36  McMillion, Tremell            10 Spruce Creek                
 37  Metcalfe, Patrick             10 Pearl River                 
 38  Mingo, Omar                   10 Camden                      
 39  Murphy, Sam                   11 Berry Academ                
 40  Myers, John                   11 Dreher                      
 41  Pinson, Corbin                10 J. L. Mann                  
 42  Potter, Caleb                 10 Creekview                   
 43  Ransom, Jack                  11 Spruce Creek                
 44  Richards, Tillman             12 South Aiken                 
 45  Richardson, Everett           12 Spring Valle                
 46  Roberson, Walden              09 Dutch Fork                  
 47  Rogers, Dwight                12 Spartanburg                 
 48  Sapu, Ghyslain                10 Independence                
 49  Scott, Malik                  10 Richland Nor                
 50  Slocum, Stanton               11 Creekview                   
 51  Smith, Javon                  11 Blythewood                  
 52  Smith, Krishanni              12 Vance, Z. B.                
 53  Solomon, Chez                 12 West Florenc                
 54  Starr, Marcus                  8 Lower Richla                
 55  Steed, Arnell                 11 Cross                       
 56  Stembridge, Mark              12 West Ashley                 
 57  Syrkett, Hjallon                 Westwood                    
 58  Tyson, Noah                   10 Asheville                   
 59  Warren, Louqel                12 Beaufort                    
 60  White, Demitrius              11 Sumter                      
 61  Williams, Braylin             11 Dutch Fork                  
 62  Williams, Diamond                Westwood                    
 63  Wilson, Branch                11 Spartanburg                 
 64  Wood, Grant                   11 Daniel                      
 65  Woodward, Keenan                 Spring Valle                
 66  Zimmerman, Michael            12 Berry Academ                
 
Event 14  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
 Opening Hieght = 6' 0"
 Meet Record:   7-04  1996        David Furman, Camden                         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Barmore, Xzavier              09 Seneca                      
  2  Brown, Brandan                12 Lugoff-Elgin                
  3  Brown, Dominique              12 Greenbrier                  
  4  Brown, Rashaan                12 Vance, Z. B.                
  5  Butler, Jawon                 11 Carolina For                
  6  Byrd, Danny                   12 Spartanburg                 
  7  Caldwell, Quantarius          10 Northwestern                
  8  Catoe, Darius                  8 Lugoff-Elgin                
  9  Church, Garek                 11 Spruce Creek                
 10  Clavon, Rico                  11 Northwestern                
 11  Collins, Malcolm              10 Beaufort                    
 12  Corral, Josh                  11 Oldham Count                
 13  Doctor, Willie                12 Ridge View                  
 14  Eells, Aidan                  11 Oldham Count                
 15  Favor, Ryan                   12 Irmo                        
 16  Foulks, Craishaud             12 Richland Nor                
 17  Fritts, Justin                12 Vance, Z. B.                
 18  German, Brigman               12 Dutch Fork                  
 19  harris, victor                10 Berry Academ                
 20  Hart, Christian               12 Wando                       
 21  Harvin, Hampton               12 Wando                       
 22  Holmes, Brandy                11 Richland Nor                
 23  Jackson, Jayleek              11 Lower Richla                
 24  James, Michael                11 Camden                      
 25  Kinloch, Derrick              12 West Ashley                 
 26  Larry, Collins                09 Lower Richla                
 27  Lewis, Jalyn                  11 Sumter                      
 28  Lumpkin, Zach                 12 Creekview                   
 29  Manigault, Pedro              10 West Ashley                 
 30  McGuyver, Mekhi               10 Asheville                   
 31  Mealing, LJ                   10 Spring Valle                
 32  Myers, John                   11 Dreher                      
 33  Ntiasagwe, Okechi             11 Ridge View                  
 34  Potter, Caleb                 10 Creekview                   
 35  Pressley, Trey                12 Hampton                     
 36  Raines, Dorian                12 Seneca                      
 37  Randolph, Dashaun             12 Sumter                      
 38  Ransom, Jack                  11 Spruce Creek                
 39  Rogers, Louis                 09 Spartanburg                 
 40  Rutherford, Dorian            12 Asheville Sc                
 41  Shepherd, Devontae            11 Cross                       
 42  Steadman, Teddrick            12 South Aiken                 
 43  Taylor, Marquis               11 Irmo                        
 44  Thomas, Caleb                 11 North Meckle                
 45  Tillman, David                10 Dutch Fork                  
 46  Tyson, Nate                   10 Asheville                   
 47  Warren, Louqel                12 Beaufort                    
 48  Williams, Curtis              11 Berry Academ                
 49  Williams, Davon               12 South Aiken                 
 
Event 15  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Top 10 to Finals
 Meet Record:  63-07  1997        Reece Hoffa, Lakeside                        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abraham, Marcus               10 Metrolina Ch                
  2  Adams, Corey                  12 Batesburg-Le                
  3  Agaruwa, Banks                11 Eleanor Roos                
  4  Armando, Brown                11 Lower Richla                
  5  Bailey, Zack                  10 Summerville                 
  6  Barnett, Travis               10 Porter-Gaud                 
  7  bolton, zach                  11 Belton Honea                
  8  Bowling, Griffin              11 Oldham Count                
  9  Boyd, Joseph                  10 Irmo                        
 10  Brinson, Kenneth              10 Marist                      
 11  Bryant, Morgan                10 Batesburg-Le                
 12  Carllson, Matt                12 Pinecrest                   
 13  Carlson, Harrison             10 Lake Norman                 
 14  Coward, Sharard               11 Spring Valle                
 15  Davidson, Tyler               12 Ponte Vedra                 
 16  DeCoste, David                12 North Meckle                
 17  Delucia, Nick                 11 Spruce Creek                
 18  Deveaux, TJ                   10 Stratford                   
 19  Donaldson, Kirk               12 Vance, Z. B.                
 20  Edwards, Devontaye            11 Sumter                      
 21  Elliott, Denver               11 Watauga                     
 22  Favor, Bryant                 12 Dreher                      
 23  Fogle, Eric                      Westwood                    
 24  Foxx, Kenan                   10 Watauga                     
 25  Friday, Anthony                  Westwood                    
 26  Furmanchik, Christian         11 Bishop Engla                
 27  Gallman, Rory                 09 Dutch Fork                  
 28  Gause, Shakil                 12 Battery Cree                
 29  Gelnett, Aaron                12 Oldham Count                
 30  Gibson, Dakota                12 Lexington                   
 31  Goodwin, Trey                 11 Lower Richla                
 32  Graham, Jordan                12 Vance, Z. B.                
 33  Hagood, Joshua                12 J. L. Mann                  
 34  Harris, Tommy                 11 Pearl River                 
 35  Hast, Logan                   10 A.C. Flora                  
 36  Hockaday, Datrail             12 Churchland                  
 37  Ishmael, Joseph               12 Irmo                        
 38  Jackson, Bauvier              10 Broome                      
 39  James, Mauric                 11 Camden                      
 40  Jenkins, Lionel               11 West Ashley                 
 41  Jones III, Bernard            10 J. L. Mann                  
 42  Junious, Joshua               11 Richland Nor                
 43  Kalambayi, Peter              12 Butler                      
 44  Kneece, Tim                   11 Pelion                      
 45  Loy, Griffie                  12 Bishop Engla                
 46  Mack, Auntrell                12 Dutch Fork                  
 47  McKee, Travon                 12 Whale Branch                
 48  McMillan II, Marvin           12 Olympic                     
 49  McNeil, Renwick               12 Ridge View                  
 50  Means, Jarmarcus              12 Spartanburg                 
 51  Middleton, Casser             11 Whale Branch                
 52  Narozny, Keith                11 Spruce Creek                
 53  Neal, Thomas                  10 Blythewood                  
 54  Nelson, Julian                10 Archbishop C                
 55  Ntiasague, Obinna             12 Ridge View                  
 56  Pelletier, Nathan             12 Creekview                   
 57  Pinkney, Kaiser               12 Wando                       
 58  Powell, Jaylan                12 Eleanor Roos                
 59  Provins, Rusty                11 Cumberland G                
 60  Quarles, Railand              12 Richland Nor                
 61  Rivers, Malcolm               11 Olympic                     
 62  roberts, jake                 12 Ninety Six                  
 63  Rouse, Charles                12 Wando                       
 64  Russell, Lee                  11 West Ashley                 
 65  Salley, Jacob                 10 Porter-Gaud                 
 66  Scott, KJ                     09 A.C. Flora                  
 67  Shah, Jamari                  12 Harding Univ                
 68  Sheets, Trevor                12 Providence                  
 69  Shindell, Reed                12 Hilton Head                 
 70  Smith, Avery                  09 Independence                
 71  Smith, Jarques                11 Asheville                   
 72  Spain, Bentley                11 Providence                  
 73  Stewart, Isaac                11 Butler                      
 74  Stout, Myquon                 11 Carson, Jess                
 75  Swift, Elijah                 10 North Meckle                
 76  Tankersly, Ryan               12 Fort Mill                   
 77  Teachy, Matthew               10 Harding Univ                
 78  Theal, Yusef                  10 Berry Academ                
 79  Tindal, Chase                    Oldham Count                
 80  Trella, Aaron                 12 Byrnes                      
 81  Turner, Austin                12 Lexington                   
 82  Vaughn, Terrell               10 Blythewood                  
 83  Wells, Cavozio                12 Sumter                      
 84  Williams, Jaylon              10 Spring Valle                
 85  Williams, Jonah               09 Marist                      
 86  Williams, Marcus              12 Camden                      
 87  Williams, Tre                 11 Carson, Jess                
 88  Williams, Walter              11 Churchland                  
 89  Wingfield, Hunter             11 Creekview                   
 90  Wright, Christopher           11 Berry Academ                
 91  Yates, Cody                   12 Watauga                     
 92  Young, Tyre                   11 Spartanburg                 
 93  Zajac, Matthew                11 Glass, E. C.                
 
Event 16  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
 Top 10 to Finals
 Meet Record:  190-10  4/9/2011    Justin Osking, John Carroll                 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abraham, Marcus               10 Metrolina Ch                
  2  Abrames, Britt                11 West Ashley                 
  3  Abrams, Martez                12 Laurens                     
  4  Adams, Corey                  12 Batesburg-Le                
  5  Allen, Howard                 12 Whale Branch                
  6  Barnett, Travis               10 Porter-Gaud                 
  7  Blanken, Neil                 09 Bluffton                    
  8  bolton, zach                  11 Belton Honea                
  9  Bowling, Griffin              11 Oldham Count                
 10  Brachard, Ringold             11 Laurens                     
 11  Brinson, Kenneth              10 Marist                      
 12  Brown, Alex                   12 White Knoll                 
 13  Brown, Holton                 10 Asheville                   
 14  Bryan, Treyvon                10 Whale Branch                
 15  Bryant, Morgan                10 Batesburg-Le                
 16  Burns, Santario               12 Hopewell                    
 17  Carllson, Matt                12 Pinecrest                   
 18  Carlos, Bryant                12 Spring Valle                
 19  Carter, Kadarious             10 Ninety Six                  
 20  Chazotte, Tyler               12 Roberson, T.                
 21  Chester, Logan                11 Hopewell                    
 22  Clark, Loyless                12 Summerville                 
 23  Davidson, Tyler               12 Ponte Vedra                 
 24  DeLeon, Jeffery               12 Roberson, T.                
 25  Deveaux, TJ                   10 Stratford                   
 26  Ditton, Brandon               11 Spruce Creek                
 27  Donaldson, Kirk               12 Vance, Z. B.                
 28  Edwards, Devontaye            11 Sumter                      
 29  Elliott, Denver               11 Watauga                     
 30  Favor, Bryant                 12 Dreher                      
 31  Foxx, Kenan                   10 Watauga                     
 32  Friday, Anthony                  Westwood                    
 33  Funderburk, Calvin CJ         10 Olympic                     
 34  Furmanchik, Christian         11 Bishop Engla                
 35  Gause, Shakil                 12 Battery Cree                
 36  Gelnett, Aaron                12 Oldham Count                
 37  Gonzales, Giovanni            11 Providence                  
 38  Graham, Jordan                12 Vance, Z. B.                
 39  Hagood, Joshua                12 J. L. Mann                  
 40  Harris, Caleb                 11 Dutch Fork                  
 41  Harris, Caleb                 12 Battery Cree                
 42  Harris, Tommy                 11 Pearl River                 
 43  Hast, Logan                   10 A.C. Flora                  
 44  Hockaday, Datrail             12 Churchland                  
 45  Hoover, Eric                  12 Lexington                   
 46  Hunter, George                12 Fort Mill                   
 47  Ishmael, Joseph               12 Irmo                        
 48  Jackson, Bauvier              10 Broome                      
 49  James, Omar                   11 Camden                      
 50  Jarel, Green                  11 Lower Richla                
 51  Jones III, Bernard            10 J. L. Mann                  
 52  Junious, Joshua               11 Richland Nor                
 53  Kalambayi, Peter              12 Butler                      
 54  Kneece, Tim                   11 Pelion                      
 55  LeMay, Jordan                 11 White Knoll                 
 56  Loy, Griffie                  12 Bishop Engla                
 57  Mack, Auntrell                12 Dutch Fork                  
 58  McKinley, Dre'quan            11 Lower Richla                
 59  Means, Jarmarcus              12 Spartanburg                 
 60  Mickle, Javarrus              11 Ridge View                  
 61  Narozny, Keith                11 Spruce Creek                
 62  Nelson, Julian                10 Archbishop C                
 63  Nelson, Lucas                 12 Creekview                   
 64  Ntiasague, Obinna             12 Ridge View                  
 65  Pelletier, Nathan             12 Creekview                   
 66  Perry, Robert                 09 Berry Academ                
 67  Pinkney, Kaiser               12 Wando                       
 68  Provins, Rusty                11 Cumberland G                
 69  Quarles, Railand              12 Richland Nor                
 70  Reese, Marlon                    Westwood                    
 71  Rivers, Malcolm               11 Olympic                     
 72  roberts, jake                 12 Ninety Six                  
 73  Robinson, AJ                  10 Irmo                        
 74  Russ, Jerrod                  09 Blythewood                  
 75  Salley, Jacob                 10 Porter-Gaud                 
 76  Scott, KJ                     09 A.C. Flora                  
 77  Seabrook, Kentrell            11 Beaufort                    
 78  Shah, Jamari                  12 Harding Univ                
 79  Shindell, Reed                12 Hilton Head                 
 80  Smith, Avery                  09 Independence                
 81  Spain, Bentley                11 Providence                  
 82  Stewart, Isaac                11 Butler                      
 83  Stout, Myquon                 11 Carson, Jess                
 84  Tankersly, Ryan               12 Fort Mill                   
 85  Teachy, Matthew               10 Harding Univ                
 86  Terrell, Prescott             11 Glass, E. C.                
 87  Tindal, Chase                    Oldham Count                
 88  Toth, Brett                   11 West Ashley                 
 89  Turner, Austin                12 Lexington                   
 90  Vaughn, Terrell               10 Blythewood                  
 91  Venning, Terrel               10 Wando                       
 92  Wells, Cavozio                12 Sumter                      
 93  Williams, Jaylon              10 Spring Valle                
 94  Williams, Jonah               09 Marist                      
 95  Williams, Marcus              12 Camden                      
 96  Williams, Tre                 11 Carson, Jess                
 97  Williams, Walter              11 Churchland                  
 98  Wright, Christopher           11 Berry Academ                
 99  Yates, Cody                   12 Watauga                     
100  Young, Tyre                   11 Spartanburg                 
101  Zajac, Matthew                11 Glass, E. C.                
 
Event 17  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
 Friday Opening Height = 11' 6"
 Saturday Opening Height = 13' 0"
 Meet Record:  17-00  4/8/2006    Michael Morrison, Great Bridge               
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Banks, Davis                  12 Wando                       
  2  Bartholomew, Sean             11 Spruce Creek                
  3  Bates, Joshua                 12 Irmo                        
  4  Berry, Joseph                 12 Mauldin                     
  5  Braddock, KC                  12 Ridge View                  
  6  Brandenburg, Clayton          11 Spring Valle                
  7  Brawley, Ben                  11 Irmo                        
  8  Cady, Joshua                  11 South Aiken                 
  9  Chazotte, Tyler               12 Roberson, T.                
 10  Colen, Jeffrey                12 Ridge View                  
 11  Dauscher, Zach                12 Wando                       
 12  Davis, Kolby                  12 Spruce Creek                
 13  Drakeford, Thomas                Westwood                    
 14  DuBose, Will                  12 Asheville Sc                
 15  Emory, Eddie                  12 Ninety Six                  
 16  Fish, Richard                 12 Spring Valle                
 17  Fowler, Michael               11 Wren                        
 18  Grant, Deaton                 11 Fort Mill                   
 19  Hall, Matthew                 11 Watauga                     
 20  Hall, Raymond                    Westwood                    
 21  Hall, Tyler                   11 Lugoff-Elgin                
 22  Harris, Jay                   12 Pinecrest                   
 23  Hawes, Michael                12 Spartanburg                 
 24  Hite, Parker                  11 Chapin                      
 25  Hix, Harrison                 11 Wren                        
 26  Kampovsky, Kyle               12 Creekview                   
 27  Martin, Cole                  11 Pelion                      
 28  McGarry, Liam                 11 Pearl River                 
 29  Meldrum, David                12 Lugoff-Elgin                
 30  Meyer, Geremy                 10 Dutch Fork                  
 31  Miller, Aidan                 09 Pearl River                 
 32  Mims, Taylor                  12 Spartanburg                 
 33  Moore, Edmond                 11 Pelion                      
 34  Moshier, Bruce                10 Creekview                   
 35  Mullins, Brandon              12 Stratford                   
 36  Oh, Abraham                   11 Dutch Fork                  
 37  Reaves, Matthew               12 West Florenc                
 38  San Miguel, Jose              12 Cardinal Gib                
 39  Scholz, Andrew                12 Summerville                 
 40  Sevigny, Drew                    Spruce Creek                
 41  Shockley, Chevy               12 Seneca                      
 42  Simmons, Casey                12 Randleman                   
 43  Smalls, Codrian               12 Beaufort                    
 44  Staudt, Ryan                     Spring Valle                
 45  Weiss, Austin                 10 West Florenc                
 46  Wells, Dylan                  11 Asheville                   
 47  Whitehill, RJ                 09 Oldham Count                
 
Event 18  Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Two Heat Final
 Meet Record:  11.30  4/11/2009   Chalonda Goodman, Newnan                     
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Agnew, Kennay                 10 Spring Valle                
  2  Alexander, Rickii             11 Bluffton                    
  3  Alexander, Tashea             12 North Meckle                
  4  Alston, Dakota                10 Dutch Fork                  
  5  Alston, Jena                  11 Blythewood                  
  6  Anderson, Brooke              10 Creekview                   
  7  Attaway, Radeja               12 Hillcrest                   
  8  Barton, Amy                   11 Daniel                      
  9  Bateman, Zakiya               11 Glass, E. C.                
 10  Belton, Imani                 12 Ridge View                  
 11  Biggs, Kelsey                    Westwood                    
 12  Broussard, Kirsten            11 Fort Mill                   
 13  Brown, Alexis                 11 Battery Cree                
 14  Brown, Breyanna                8 Abbeville                   
 15  Brown, India                  11 West Florenc                
 16  Brown, La'Quaisha             11 Laurens                     
 17  Bush, Tiana                   12 West Florenc                
 18  Capone, Tarnisa               09 A.C. Flora                  
 19  Chaplin, Tamaisha             10 Beaufort                    
 20  Cohen, Dakeiya                11 West Ashley                 
 21  Cole, Jaida                   10 North Cobb                  
 22  Coleman, JerNasia              8 Irmo                        
 23  Collins, Angelica             11 Wando                       
 24  Cook, Jori                    12 Eleanor Roos                
 25  Cooks, Amarrah                09 Ridge View                  
 26  Crim, Kayla                   11 Camden                      
 27  Dove, Amber j                 09 Lower Richla                
 28  Ellis, Lisa                   12 Fort Mill                   
 29  Faison, Kenyah                12 Blythewood                  
 30  Felder, Jasmine               10 Airport                     
 31  Fuller, Ave'                  09 A.C. Flora                  
 32  Gist, Jordan                  09 Spartanburg                 
 33  Goldman, Maya                 12 Ponte Vedra                 
 34  Grant, Keysia                 10 Erwin                       
 35  Greene, Keisha                11 Spring Valle                
 36  Grier, Maya                   10 Berry Academ                
 37  Hall, Jenazia                  8 Cross                       
 38  hankins, Jordyn               09 Greenbrier                  
 39  Harden, Briana                09 Greenbrier                  
 40  Hasty, Jasmine                10 Lower Richla                
 41  Hollins, Trinity               8 Lugoff-Elgin                
 42  Hooper, Alexis                10 Olympic                     
 43  Johnson, Brandee              09 Nansemond Ri                
 44  Johnson, Chelsea              11 Wilson                      
 45  Johnson, Maria                12 Dreher                      
 46  Johnson, Rachel               10 Butler                      
 47  Johnson, Sarah                12 South Aiken                 
 48  Johnson, Tichina              10 Cross                       
 49  Johnson, Tierra                8 Irmo                        
 50  Keitt, Makayla                09 Dreher                      
 51  Kennedy, Kadejuha             10 Sumter                      
 52  Kilgore, Briauna              12 Elizabeth Se                
 53  King, Ashlei                  12 Lexington                   
 54  Lawrence, Zeniyah              7 Wando                       
 55  Legette, Lakanya              12 Olympic                     
 56  Lockette, Amber               10 Creekview                   
 57  Long, Bryanne                 10 Lugoff-Elgin                
 58  Matthews, Tatyana             12 Harding Univ                
 59  Maye, Kemi                    09 Archbishop C                
 60  McClain, Mia                  11 Nansemond Ri                
 61  McConnel, Naila               10 Heathwood Ha                
 62  Miller, Aliyah                12 Fairfield-Ce                
 63  Miller, Alyia                 12 Fairfield-Ce                
 64  Miller, Brooke                11 Lake Norman                 
 65  Moore, Sabrina                12 North Meckle                
 66  Owens, Tanazia                12 Harding Univ                
 67  Passamonte, Alexandria        09 Spruce Creek                
 68  Peebles, Lisa                 11 Butler                      
 69  penland, heather              11 Erwin                       
 70  Pickett, Chamondra            12 Eau Claire                  
 71  Pierre, Ariana                12 Wren                        
 72  Pilgrim, Jasmine              10 Spartanburg                 
 73  Pinckney, Marissa             12 Berkeley                    
 74  Pressley, Brianna                Westwood                    
 75  Quinn, Jasmine                10 Fort Dorches                
 76  Rainey, Ciara                 12 Indian River                
 77  Randle, Savanna               09 Watauga                     
 78  Ray, Tori                     10 Hampton                     
 79  Reinert, Ally                 09 Oldham Count                
 80  Robinson, Tiffany             12 Beaufort                    
 81  Russell, Shamara              12 Hampton                     
 82  Salmond, Darlasia             11 Camden                      
 83  Sharber, Brandie              12 Airport                     
 84  Smalls, Da'Ja                 09 Whale Branch                
 85  Smith, Mya                    09 Rocky River                 
 86  Smith, Rebakah                09 Dutch Fork                  
 87  Smith, Savanna                11 Towers                      
 88  Smith, Sydney                 11 Eastside                    
 89  Sparkmann, Madi               11 Lake Norman                 
 90  Stanley, Makyla               10 James Island                
 91  Starege, Anisia               12 Roberson, T.                
 92  Stembridge, Seitrelle         11 West Ashley                 
 93  Taliaferro, Erin              12 Elizabeth Se                
 94  Tetidrick, Casey              10 Oldham Count                
 95  Trigg, Tiffany                09 Hammond                     
 96  Uzomah, Uchenna               11 Eleanor Roos                
 97  Vance, Tee'asiah              10 J. L. Mann                  
 98  Vasquez, Kennedy              12 Nation Ford                 
 99  Washington, Mariah            12 Hopewell                    
100  Webb, Rachel                  11 Comm. School                
101  Weeks, Maya                   12 Charleston M                
102  White, Lauren                 09 Leesville Ro                
103  White, Marshayia              09 Whale Branch                
104  Williams, Jonia               09 Richland Nor                
105  Williams, Mariah              12 White Knoll                 
106  Williams, Nykenyia            10 Wilson                      
107  Wilson, Miracle               11 Hillcrest                   
108  Wilson, SaMiya                09 Berry Academ                
109  Woods, Jada                   09 Hopewell                    
110  Youmans, Kyasia               12 South Aiken                 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Two Heat Final
 Meet Record:  23.32  4/11/2009   Chalonda Goodman, Newnan                     
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Agnew, Kennay                 10 Spring Valle                
  2  Alston, Jena                  11 Blythewood                  
  3  Andrews, Kaliyah              12 Batesburg-Le                
  4  Andrews, Kiera                10 Nation Ford                 
  5  Arnaut, Dasha                 10 Roberson, T.                
  6  Atwater, Marie                11 Rocky River                 
  7  Ballew, Ahri                  09 Archbishop C                
  8  Barnes, Alliyah               09 Berry Academ                
  9  Barton, Amy                   11 Daniel                      
 10  Barton, Laurie                09 Daniel                      
 11  Bateman, Zakiya               11 Glass, E. C.                
 12  Bennon, Adia                   7 Hillcrest                   
 13  Black, Aja                    11 Sumter                      
 14  Black, She'                   10 A.C. Flora                  
 15  Brown, Breyanna                8 Abbeville                   
 16  Brown, India                  11 West Florenc                
 17  Brown, La'Quaisha             11 Laurens                     
 18  Burnett, Danielle             12 North Cobb                  
 19  Bush, Tiana                   12 West Florenc                
 20  Capone, Tarnisa               09 A.C. Flora                  
 21  Chavous, Allyson              10 South Aiken                 
 22  Cole, Jaida                   10 North Cobb                  
 23  Collins, Angelica             11 Wando                       
 24  Cooks, Amarrah                09 Ridge View                  
 25  Crim, Kayla                   11 Camden                      
 26  Dinkins, Tyrione              10 Richland Nor                
 27  Drummonds, Savannah           10 Watauga                     
 28  Duncan, Kennede               11 Charleston M                
 29  Edmundson, Brandy             10 Creekview                   
 30  Egbula, Riley                 10 Hillcrest                   
 31  Ellis, Lisa                   12 Fort Mill                   
 32  Evans, Sara                   12 Ponte Vedra                 
 33  Faison, Kenyah                12 Blythewood                  
 34  Fawcette, Anne                09 Hammond                     
 35  Felder, Jasmine               10 Airport                     
 36  Goldman, Maya                 12 Ponte Vedra                 
 37  Graham, Ricca                 11 Elizabeth Se                
 38  Grier, Maya                   10 Berry Academ                
 39  Hall, Da'saray                10 Harding Univ                
 40  Hall, Jenazia                  8 Cross                       
 41  Harden, Briana                09 Greenbrier                  
 42  Holland, Kendra               11 Seneca                      
 43  Hollins, Trinity               8 Lugoff-Elgin                
 44  Hooper, Alexis                10 Olympic                     
 45  Ingram, Shelby                11 West Charlot                
 46  Johnson, Alexia               11 Spruce Creek                
 47  Johnson, Brandee              09 Nansemond Ri                
 48  Johnson, Chelsea              11 Wilson                      
 49  Johnson, Taneshia              7 Cross                       
 50  Johnson, Tierra                8 Irmo                        
 51  Jones, Monique                09 Beaufort                    
 52  Karimi, Ah Young              11 Eleanor Roos                
 53  Keitt, Makayla                09 Dreher                      
 54  King, Ashlei                  12 Lexington                   
 55  Kirven, Samaiya               10 Lower Richla                
 56  Laughlin, Marquisa            10 West Mecklen                
 57  Lee, Sarah                    11 Wando                       
 58  Li, Maggie                    11 North Meckle                
 59  Lloyd, Imani                  10 Lower Richla                
 60  Lockette, Amber               10 Creekview                   
 61  Long, Bryanne                 10 Lugoff-Elgin                
 62  Lyles, Kara                   10 Nansemond Ri                
 63  Mauney, McKaylah              10 Spartanburg                 
 64  McCallum, Melinda             12 Ridge View                  
 65  McConnel, Naila               10 Heathwood Ha                
 66  Megge, Laurel                 09 Spruce Creek                
 67  Miller, Aliyah                12 Fairfield-Ce                
 68  Miller, Alyia                 12 Fairfield-Ce                
 69  Moody, Timesha                11 White Knoll                 
 70  Moore, Sabrina                12 North Meckle                
 71  Owens, Tanazia                12 Harding Univ                
 72  Partlow, Jayla                09 Eleanor Roos                
 73  Pawlyszyn, Stephanie          12 Watauga                     
 74  Pickett, Chamondra            12 Eau Claire                  
 75  Pickett, Katelyn              10 Olympic                     
 76  Pierre, Ariana                12 Wren                        
 77  Pilgrim, Jasmine              10 Spartanburg                 
 78  Pinckney, Marissa             12 Berkeley                    
 79  Pressley, Brianna                Westwood                    
 80  Pringle, Raven                10 Sumter                      
 81  Quinn, Jasmine                10 Fort Dorches                
 82  Rainey, Ciara                 12 Indian River                
 83  Randle, Savanna               09 Watauga                     
 84  Ray, Tori                     10 Hampton                     
 85  Rorie, Deonna                 12 West Charlot                
 86  Ross, Desiree                 10 J. L. Mann                  
 87  Russell, Shamara              12 Hampton                     
 88  Salmond, Darlasia             11 Camden                      
 89  Schuyler, Whitney             11 Oldham Count                
 90  Seramur, Alison               11 Watauga                     
 91  Sharber, Brandie              12 Airport                     
 92  Silver, Tyesha                09 Glass, E. C.                
 93  Smalls, Nichole               09 Whale Branch                
 94  Smith, Heather                12 Great Bridge                
 95  Smith, Kaila                  12 Beaufort                    
 96  Smith, Mya                    09 Rocky River                 
 97  Smith, Savanna                11 Towers                      
 98  Solomon, Ashlin               11 Dutch Fork                  
 99  Syers, Serwaa                 12 Elizabeth Se                
100  Syrkett, Jamia                   Westwood                    
101  Taylor, Brandi                11 Irmo                        
102  Vance, Tee'asiah              10 J. L. Mann                  
103  Vasquez, Kennedy              12 Nation Ford                 
104  Watts, LaKeyvia               10 Fort Mill                   
105  Wheeler, Summer               11 Oldham Count                
106  White, Lauren                 09 Leesville Ro                
107  White, Marshayia              09 Whale Branch                
108  Whiteside, Arianna            11 Roberson, T.                
109  Williams, Jonia               09 Richland Nor                
110  Williams, Mariah              12 White Knoll                 
111  Williams, Nykenyia            10 Wilson                      
112  Williamson, Rashida           11 Dutch Fork                  
113  Wood, Tianna                  11 Archbishop C                
114  Wright, Andrea                12 Indian River                
115  Youmans, Kyasia               12 South Aiken                 
 
Event 20  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  53.71  4/11/2009   Briana Nelson, J. L. Mann                    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alston, Sharnae                8 Blythewood                  
  2  Andrews, Kaliyah              12 Batesburg-Le                
  3  Atwater, Marie                11 Rocky River                 
  4  Awuruonye, Amaka              10 Olympic                     
  5  Barton, Laurie                09 Daniel                      
  6  Baskins, Starasia             11 West Mecklen                
  7  Blow, Elissan                    Westwood                    
  8  Boatwright, Imani             12 Lower Richla                
  9  Brown, Breyanna                8 Abbeville                   
 10  Burnett, Danielle             12 North Cobb                  
 11  Bush, Arlicia                 09 Ridge View                  
 12  Bush, Tiana                   12 West Florenc                
 13  Chambers, Rayna               12 Elizabeth Se                
 14  Charles, Kalia                09 Eleanor Roos                
 15  Cherry, Akenah                12 Independence                
 16  Covington, Jerrica             8 White Knoll                 
 17  Crawford, Nina                09 Elizabeth Se                
 18  Dinkins, Tyrione              10 Richland Nor                
 19  Edwards, Emilee               10 Lexington                   
 20  Egbula, Riley                 10 Hillcrest                   
 21  Fawcette, Anne                09 Hammond                     
 22  Feacher, Monie                09 Bluffton                    
 23  Ferguson, Kadrea              09 Camden                      
 24  Flack, Alexis                 11 Hopewell                    
 25  Frieson, Shekinah             12 Dreher                      
 26  Gibson, Argia                 12 Lake Norman                 
 27  Golembe, Nia                  09 Butler                      
 28  Greeley, Phylissa             11 Charlotte Ca                
 29  Hargrove, Shuntaneque         12 Spring Valle                
 30  Harris, Kristina              10 Spruce Creek                
 31  Hawkes, Amani                 09 West Ashley                 
 32  Heyward-White, Bre-Anna       09 Beaufort                    
 33  Johnson, Sarah                12 South Aiken                 
 34  Johnson, Shauntell            10 Glass, E. C.                
 35  Jones, Monique                09 Beaufort                    
 36  King, Deanna                  11 Sumter                      
 37  Lawrence, Zeniyah              7 Wando                       
 38  Lawson, Nicole                10 North Meckle                
 39  Leonard, Demaria              12 Wilson                      
 40  Lyles, Kara                   10 Nansemond Ri                
 41  Mason, Christina              11 Hilton Head                 
 42  Mattison, Carrigan            09 Dutch Fork                  
 43  Middleton, Kieaira            12 Nansemond Ri                
 44  Miller, Alyia                 12 Fairfield-Ce                
 45  Miller, London                11 Wade Hampton                
 46  Mills, Tatiana                09 Berry Academ                
 47  Morrison, Quamecha            10 Battery Cree                
 48  Owens, Tanazia                12 Harding Univ                
 49  Payne, Campbell               11 St. David's                 
 50  Phillips, Katie               10 Bishop Engla                
 51  Pickett, Chamondra            12 Eau Claire                  
 52  Pierre, Ariana                12 Wren                        
 53  Pinckney, Marissa             12 Berkeley                    
 54  Pringle, Carlasia              7 Cross                       
 55  Pyfrom, Kalila                12 Lugoff-Elgin                
 56  Rea, Kelsey                   12 Pinecrest                   
 57  Rink, Marissa                 11 Creekview                   
 58  Ross, Desiree                 10 J. L. Mann                  
 59  Ryan, Hailey                   7 James Island                
 60  Saxon, Cameron                 8 Ninety Six                  
 61  Searles, Alexandria           12 Summerville                 
 62  Smalls, Mercedes              12 Whale Branch                
 63  Smith, Jewell                 12 Greenbrier                  
 64  Smith, Sydney                 11 Eastside                    
 65  Steptoe, Briana               10 Archbishop C                
 66  Stevens, Laura                09 Fort Mill                   
 67  Taylor, Brandi                11 Irmo                        
 68  Thomas, Lovasia               11 Vance, Z. B.                
 69  Trapp, Amanda                    Daniel                      
 70  Weinrils, Claire              11 Roberson, T.                
 71  Wheeler, Summer               11 Oldham Count                
 72  Wilson, Julia                 11 Spartanburg                 
 73  Wise, Finnely                 09 Charleston M                
 74  Wonsock, Kerri                10 Ponte Vedra                 
 75  Woolbright, Emma              10 A.C. Flora                  
 76  Wright, Andrea                12 Indian River                
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:05.41  4/9/2005    Sarah Bowman, Fauquier                     
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Abbie                  10 Wren                        
  2  Allen, Elise                  12 Eleanor Roos                
  3  Arvidson, Melissa             10 Oldham Count                
  4  Baker, Jaclyn                 12 Rock Hill                   
  5  Bass, Savannah                10 Dreher                      
  6  Beadle, Taylor                 8 Lower Richla                
  7  Blake, Elana                  11 North Meckle                
  8  Boatwright, Imani             12 Lower Richla                
  9  Bosley, Sydney                12 Creekview                   
 10  Bowens, Aiyana                11 Harding Univ                
 11  Bridges, Morgan               09 Irmo                        
 12  Brown, Imari                  09 Richland Nor                
 13  Brown, Sequoia                11 J. L. Mann                  
 14  Brown, Shakeila               09 Battery Cree                
 15  Burkhardt, Kendra             10 Blythewood                  
 16  Burnett, Danielle             12 North Cobb                  
 17  Burns, Jennifer               10 Spruce Creek                
 18  Cate, Susannah                09 A.C. Flora                  
 19  Cease, Katie                  12 West Cartere                
 20  Combo, Leandrea               10 Vance, Z. B.                
 21  Comming, Mary                 10 Eleanor Roos                
 22  Compton, Rosa Marie           10 Wando                       
 23  Cox, Holly                    12 Battery Cree                
 24  Cunningham, Jennie            12 Pinecrest                   
 25  Daniel, Gina                  12 Providence                  
 26  Davies, Tori                  11 Byrnes                      
 27  Davis, Carson                  7 Eastside                    
 28  Decarmo, Kami                 09 Glass, E. C.                
 29  DeLorenzo, Heather             7 James Island                
 30  Dennis, Zaria                 10 Stratford                   
 31  Diamond, Braelyn              09 Richland Nor                
 32  Dixon, Alex                   11 Wren                        
 33  Dottin, Siyana                09 Elizabeth Se                
 34  Ellen, Sydney                 10 Heathwood Ha                
 35  Esselman, Andrea              12 South Aiken                 
 36  Evans, Sara                   12 Ponte Vedra                 
 37  Fahrnbauer, Camille           10 Creekview                   
 38  Farris, Sydney                09 Charlotte Ca                
 39  Faust, Caitie                 10 Marist                      
 40  Foster, Ashley                10 Hopewell                    
 41  Friend, Rachel                10 Hilton Head                 
 42  Funderud, Ashley              10 Hopewell                    
 43  Ghebre, Sinit                 11 Independence                
 44  Gilliard, Marchaeya           11 Cross                       
 45  Godbold, Caroline             12 Camden                      
 46  Goldfuss, Kat                 09 Hillcrest                   
 47  Grant, Elizabeth              10 South Aiken                 
 48  Greenwalt, Casey              11 Roberson, T.                
 49  Hancock, Madison                 Westwood                    
 50  Harris, Lily                  10 Olympic                     
 51  Heinzer, Kathrin              12 Oldham Count                
 52  Heneage, Meri                 12 Lexington                   
 53  Herman, Kaitlyn               12 Watauga                     
 54  Herring, Catherine            12 Hammond                     
 55  Hilliard, Carmen              12 South Brunsw                
 56  Holliday, Lauren               8 Irmo                        
 57  Holloway, Tyra                11 North Cobb                  
 58  Hunter, Khadijah              10 Cross                       
 59  Hutchens, Adrienne            10 Patrick Coun                
 60  Hutchens, Victoria            12 Patrick Coun                
 61  Jackson, Essence              12 Wilson                      
 62  Jackson, Halleigh             10 Stratford                   
 63  James, Dashane'               10 Archbishop C                
 64  Johnson, Taylor                  Westwood                    
 65  Johnson, Vanessa              10 Elizabeth Se                
 66  Kumm, Morgan                  10 Spruce Creek                
 67  Liggett, Mallory               7 Hilton Head                 
 68  Llewellyn, Megan              11 West Ashley                 
 69  Lundeen, Mary                 12 Glass, E. C.                
 70  Lyons, Emily                  12 Fort Mill                   
 71  Mackenzie, Sommer             09 Summerville                 
 72  Maddox, Madison               10 Beaufort                    
 73  McCallum, Mia                 11 Ridge View                  
 74  McComb, Macy                  11 Wando                       
 75  McElrath, Anna                11 Independence                
 76  McGowan, Imani                10 Hillcrest                   
 77  Mecklenborg, Lauren           12 Wade Hampton                
 78  Mihelich, Mallory             11 Ridge View                  
 79  Miller, London                11 Wade Hampton                
 80  Miskin, Jenalyn               09 Lugoff-Elgin                
 81  Morris, Lauren                12 Blythewood                  
 82  Moylan, Geneva                11 A.C. Flora                  
 83  Nelson, Nicole                09 Lake Norman                 
 84  O'Hara, maggie                11 St. David's                 
 85  Olsen, Sydney                 09 Spruce Creek                
 86  Payne, Campbell               11 St. David's                 
 87  Pineda, Saray                 12 Spartanburg                 
 88  Portelance, Reagan            09 Lake Norman                 
 89  Potter, Caitlin               11 North Lincol                
 90  Presson, Anna                 09 Charleston M                
 91  Price, Georgia                 7 Spartanburg                 
 92  Provost, McKenzie             10 Charleston M                
 93  Putich, Madison               12 Bluffton                    
 94  Roberts, Jewel                10 Whale Branch                
 95  Robinson, Bari                12 Lexington                   
 96  Ryan, Hailey                   7 James Island                
 97  Saxby, Haley                  12 Dutch Fork                  
 98  Sifford, Brenna               10 North Meckle                
 99  Sislava, Stephany             10 Butler                      
100  Smith, Aubree                 12 J. L. Mann                  
101  Smullen, Shauntel             11 Spring Valle                
102  Soule, Anastasia              10 Roberson, T.                
103  Steger, Hope                   8 Dutch Fork                  
104  Sublett, Anthia               11 Greenbrier                  
105  Taylor, Kailyn                11 Spring Valle                
106  Thornock, Leah                12 Nation Ford                 
107  Tierney, Lea                  09 Bluffton                    
108  Tompkins, JoJo                09 Bishop Engla                
109  VonCannon, Rachel             09 Pinecrest                   
110  Wavro, France                 10 Christ Churc                
111  Weatherford, Hollis           10 Bishop Engla                
112  White, Sydney                 10 Wilson                      
113  Williams, Kendra              09 Beaufort                    
114  Wonsock, Kerri                10 Ponte Vedra                 
115  Woolard, Caroline              7 Camden                      
116  Young, Samantha               10 Harding Univ                
117  Zimmerman, Micalyne           12 Berry Academ                
 
Event 22  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:54.22  4/8/2006    Catherine White, Northside                 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anna, Hale                    09 North Meckle                
  2  Arsiniega, Alli               11 Riverside                   
  3  Baker, Jaclyn                 12 Rock Hill                   
  4  Ballou, Kelsey                10 Ridge View                  
  5  Bartlett, Maria               11 Wade Hampton                
  6  Bear, Chelsea                 11 Oldham Count                
  7  Bergeson, Samantha            10 James Island                
  8  Bridges, Morgan               09 Irmo                        
  9  Burkhardt, Kendra             10 Blythewood                  
 10  Bussjager, Avery              10 Walton                      
 11  Carpenter, Ashley             11 Ponte Vedra                 
 12  Cason, Abby                   10 J. L. Mann                  
 13  Castro, Allie                 11 North Lincol                
 14  Cate, Susannah                09 A.C. Flora                  
 15  Cease, Katie                  12 West Cartere                
 16  Chisolm, Janay                12 Irmo                        
 17  Compton, Georgia              12 Wando                       
 18  Cool, Scotti                  10 Providence                  
 19  Davies, Tori                  11 Byrnes                      
 20  Davis, Carson                  7 Eastside                    
 21  Davis, Harriotte              10 Wilson                      
 22  Dawson, Elizabeth             11 Daniel                      
 23  Diamond, Braelyn              09 Richland Nor                
 24  DiBona, Elizabeth             11 Bishop Engla                
 25  Dixon, Alex                   11 Wren                        
 26  Ellen, Sydney                 10 Heathwood Ha                
 27  Ellington, Malia              10 Comm. School                
 28  Fadgyas, Rebeka               10 Wade Hampton                
 29  Fletcher, Emily               11 South Aiken                 
 30  Funderud, Ashley              10 Hopewell                    
 31  Gardner, Olivia               12 Easley                      
 32  Goldfuss, Kat                 09 Hillcrest                   
 33  Gordon, Brooke                12 Roberson, T.                
 34  Goss, Polly                   11 Nation Ford                 
 35  Gottipaty, Anjali             09 Spring Valle                
 36  Grant, Alana                  11 Seneca                      
 37  Grice, Brooke                 12 Heathwood Ha                
 38  Harman, Madison               12 Watauga                     
 39  Harris, Lily                  10 Olympic                     
 40  Heil, Kati                    11 Oldham Count                
 41  Heneage, Meri                 12 Lexington                   
 42  Herring, Catherine            12 Hammond                     
 43  Hilliard, Carmen              12 South Brunsw                
 44  Holloway, Tyra                11 North Cobb                  
 45  Howell, Carly                 10 Riverside                   
 46  Hunter, Khadijah              10 Cross                       
 47  Hutchens, Adrienne            10 Patrick Coun                
 48  Hutchens, Victoria            12 Patrick Coun                
 49  Hutson, Tiffany               11 Stratford                   
 50  Jensen, Jaleigh               11 Pinecrest                   
 51  Johnson, Anna                 10 Dutch Fork                  
 52  Kierpiec, Mary                12 Stratford                   
 53  King, Dominique               11 Spruce Creek                
 54  Kosmala, Doria                12 Watauga                     
 55  Lifer, Faith                  12 Hilton Head                 
 56  Lundsten, Marissa             09 Comm. School                
 57  Lyons, Emily                  12 Fort Mill                   
 58  Maddox, Madison               10 Beaufort                    
 59  Mansure, Kathleen             10 Watauga                     
 60  Maree, Haley                  11 Camden                      
 61  Markowski, Katherine          10 Greenbrier                  
 62  McElrath, Anna                11 Independence                
 63  McLaughlin, Abby              09 Camden                      
 64  Miller, Laura                 12 J. L. Mann                  
 65  Nelson, Nicole                09 Lake Norman                 
 66  Nikolaou, Christina           10 Olympic                     
 67  O'Hara, maggie                11 St. David's                 
 68  pharis, elizabeth             10 St. David's                 
 69  Pieterse, Lisa                11 Carolina For                
 70  Pitts, Emily                  11 Wando                       
 71  Portelance, Reagan            09 Lake Norman                 
 72  Pressley, Sarah               12 Pinecrest                   
 73  Radcliffe, Erin               12 Walton                      
 74  Regan, Tasha                  09 Hopewell                    
 75  Shehata, Myriam               10 Marist                      
 76  Shillingsburg, Laura          10 Greenbrier                  
 77  Sislava, Stephany             10 Butler                      
 78  Smith, Jacy                   11 Ridge View                  
 79  Smith, Melissa                10 Fort Mill                   
 80  Smith, Summer                 09 James Island                
 81  Tate, Evie                    12 Spartanburg                 
 82  Teague, Samantha              12 Kell, Ardrey                
 83  Thomas, Dyllon                09 Airport                     
 84  Thompson, Ashley              11 Richland Nor                
 85  Thompson, Dessare             10 Cross                       
 86  Tierney, Lea                  09 Bluffton                    
 87  Tompkins, JoJo                09 Bishop Engla                
 88  Tribble, Lillian              12 A.C. Flora                  
 89  Vitale, Alexa                 10 Providence                  
 90  Wallace, Jasmine              11 Beaufort                    
 91  Ward, Gabreilla               09 Charleston M                
 92  Wavro, France                 10 Christ Churc                
 93  Wilson, Aleah                  8 Blythewood                  
 94  Wingate, Ashley               12 Wilson                      
 95  Witkowski, Casey              12 Bluffton                    
 96  Womack, Alexa                 12 Walton                      
 97  Wonsock, Kerri                10 Ponte Vedra                 
 98  Young, Cooper                  8 Spartanburg                 
 
Event 23  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  10:31.43  2002        Laura Stanley, Myers Park                 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Agostini, Tori                09 Spring Valle                
  2  Anderson, Lily                10 Roberson, T.                
  3  Arsiniega, Alli               11 Riverside                   
  4  Ballou, Kelsey                10 Ridge View                  
  5  Bartlett, Maria               11 Wade Hampton                
  6  Bayer, Mary Alex              09 Spruce Creek                
  7  Bishop, Bianca                11 Providence                  
  8  Bozarth, Abby                 10 Summerville                 
  9  Brugh, Jessica                10 Fort Mill                   
 10  Bunao, Anya                   11 Summerville                 
 11  Canniff, Ellen                11 J. L. Mann                  
 12  Carpenter, Ashley             11 Ponte Vedra                 
 13  Cate, Emily                   09 A.C. Flora                  
 14  Chisolm, Janay                12 Irmo                        
 15  Clutters, Haleigh             10 Bishop Engla                
 16  Compton, Georgia              12 Wando                       
 17  Compton, Rosa Marie           10 Wando                       
 18  Copeland, Kate                 8 Spartanburg                 
 19  Davis, Carson                  7 Eastside                    
 20  Davis, Harriotte              10 Wilson                      
 21  DiBona, Elizabeth             11 Bishop Engla                
 22  Dixon, Alex                   11 Wren                        
 23  Ellington, Malia              10 Comm. School                
 24  Fulton, Antoinett             09 Pelion                      
 25  Golbus, Alexa                 09 Chapin                      
 26  Golbus, Ashley                09 Chapin                      
 27  Goss, Polly                   11 Nation Ford                 
 28  Grice, Brooke                 12 Heathwood Ha                
 29  Grogan, Caroline              11 Oldham Count                
 30  Hartmann, Lauren              10 Roberson, T.                
 31  Hayes, Katie                  11 Pinecrest                   
 32  Howell, Carly                 10 Riverside                   
 33  Hutchinson, Mary Grace        12 Irmo                        
 34  Ilse, Morgan                  10 Marist                      
 35  Johnson, Anna                 10 Dutch Fork                  
 36  Keene, Kaitlyn                11 Lexington                   
 37  Killman, Katelin              10 Lexington                   
 38  Lundsten, Marissa             09 Comm. School                
 39  Maddox, Madison               10 Beaufort                    
 40  Manning, Mulloy               11 Pinecrest                   
 41  Maree, Haley                  11 Camden                      
 42  Markowski, Katherine          10 Greenbrier                  
 43  McGlinn, Carley               09 Hilton Head                 
 44  McLaughlin, Abby              09 Camden                      
 45  Middlebrook, Darby            12 Watauga                     
 46  Morris, Logan                 09 Spartanburg                 
 47  Mullins, Haley                12 Oldham Count                
 48  Mullins, Hannah                  Oldham Count                
 49  Murell, Alisha                12 Kell, Ardrey                
 50  Nasir, Maryah                  8 Pinewood Pre                
 51  Nassab, Kate                   7 Heathwood Ha                
 52  Nikolaou, Christina           10 Olympic                     
 53  Pieterse, Lisa                11 Carolina For                
 54  Reeves, Bethany               10 Stratford                   
 55  Regan, Tasha                  09 Hopewell                    
 56  Roberts, Jewel                10 Whale Branch                
 57  Shillingsburg, Laura          10 Greenbrier                  
 58  Smith, Jacy                   11 Ridge View                  
 59  Smith, Summer                 09 James Island                
 60  Steger, Sara                   8 Dutch Fork                  
 61  Tate, Evie                    12 Spartanburg                 
 62  Teague, Sydney                12 Kell, Ardrey                
 63  Treanor, Isabel               10 J. L. Mann                  
 64  Trembly, Caroline             09 Wade Hampton                
 65  Tribble, Lillian              12 A.C. Flora                  
 66  Wallace, Jasmine              11 Beaufort                    
 67  Wangler, Lynde                11 Watauga                     
 68  Wilson, Aleah                  8 Blythewood                  
 69  Wilson, Mary Stewart          09 James Island                
 70  Wingate, Ashley               12 Wilson                      
 71  Witkowski, Casey              12 Bluffton                    
 
Event 24  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Two Heat Final
 Meet Record:  13.26  4/12/2008   Jacquelyn Coward, Knoxville West             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Atkins, Kyra                  10 J. L. Mann                  
  2  Blanding, Aaliyah             12 Sumter                      
  3  Boyd, Maggie                  12 Fort Mill                   
  4  Burr, Shanel                  11 North Cobb                  
  5  Campbell, Chyna                8 Seneca                      
  6  Chavous, Allyson              10 South Aiken                 
  7  Chisholm, Destiny             10 Hopewell                    
  8  Cook, Jori                    12 Eleanor Roos                
  9  Cooper, Adriana               10 Richland Nor                
 10  Cordray, Manneja              11 Berry Academ                
 11  Coward, Addie                 10 Wando                       
 12  Cox, Kali                     11 Greenbrier                  
 13  Davis, Alesia                 10 Camden                      
 14  Drummonds, Taylor             12 Watauga                     
 15  Dunn, Anna                    12 Creekview                   
 16  Fleming, Reagan                8 Wren                        
 17  Fletcher, Keonna              09 Olympic                     
 18  Ghaffar, Aminah               12 Fayetteville                
 19  Hagger, Le'Chelle             11 Spartanburg                 
 20  Hagger, Rah'bi                09 Spartanburg                 
 21  Harrison, Katrina             09 Lower Richla                
 22  Hendricks, Tia                   Westwood                    
 23  Heyward, Kelsey               09 J. L. Mann                  
 24  Jenkins, Kemoni               10 Whale Branch                
 25  Jenkins, Sydney               09 Berry Academ                
 26  Jovana, Oakman                12 Towers                      
 27  Kavanaugh, Kennedy            10 Watauga                     
 28  Lehman, Belle                 10 Watauga                     
 29  Leonard, Demaria              12 Wilson                      
 30  Marason, Khadijah                Westwood                    
 31  Martin, Tiffany               12 Rocky River                 
 32  Matthews, Tatyana             12 Harding Univ                
 33  McClain, Aspen                11 Towers                      
 34  McClintock, Whitney           10 Wade Hampton                
 35  McCorkle, Alicia              09 Ridge View                  
 36  McGruder, Taylor              09 Hammond                     
 37  McKenzie, Danelly             10 A.C. Flora                  
 38  McKie, Faith                  09 Ridge View                  
 39  McKnight, Destiny             09 Stratford                   
 40  McMichael, Tamara             11 Spring Valle                
 41  Miller, Michaela              11 Lugoff-Elgin                
 42  Morrison, Quamecha            10 Battery Cree                
 43  Neal, Maleaka                 11 Laurens                     
 44  Ortiz, Noralis                09 Spring Valle                
 45  Palin, Tara                   12 Spruce Creek                
 46  Perkins, Megan                10 Comm. School                
 47  Phillip, Shayla               10 Richland Nor                
 48  Pyfrom, Kalila                12 Lugoff-Elgin                
 49  Quinn, Jasmine                10 Fort Dorches                
 50  Ray, Chantel                  11 Hampton                     
 51  Reyna-Padilla, Ashley         09 Oldham Count                
 52  Schiff, Sydney                11 Daniel                      
 53  Smalls, Aaliyah               11 Beaufort                    
 54  Smith, Heather                12 Great Bridge                
 55  Smith, Kaila                  12 Beaufort                    
 56  Soule, Kendall                10 Roberson, T.                
 57  Stevenson, Jazmyne            11 Olympic                     
 58  Sweatman, Hailey              09 James Island                
 59  Sweeney, Catera               09 Dutch Fork                  
 60  Taylor, Ashley                 8 Irmo                        
 61  Taylor, Chelsea               12 Elizabeth Se                
 62  Telfair, Chelse               12 Lower Richla                
 63  Trigg, Tiffany                09 Hammond                     
 64  Tucker, Taylor                12 Elizabeth Se                
 65  Valvano, Brianna              10 Lexington                   
 66  Walley, Jessica               10 Spruce Creek                
 67  Wardlaw, Andreia              10 Wade Hampton                
 68  Watson, Maddie                09 Irmo                        
 69  Watson, Mary                  10 Fort Mill                   
 70  Whitehill, Rachel             10 Oldham Count                
 71  Williams, Annie               09 A.C. Flora                  
 72  Williams, Mollie              12 Clayton                     
 73  Wilson, Janeen                11 Sumter                      
 74  Wilson, Sarah                 10 Wren                        
 
Event 25  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  58.96  4/12/2008   Ryann Krais, Methacton                       
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Awuruonye, Amaka              10 Olympic                     
  2  Brown, Alexis                 11 Battery Cree                
  3  Burr, Shanel                  11 North Cobb                  
  4  Campbell, Chyna                8 Seneca                      
  5  Cox, Kali                     11 Greenbrier                  
  6  Davis, Alesia                 10 Camden                      
  7  Dunn, Anna                    12 Creekview                   
  8  Dupree, Emma                  09 James Island                
  9  Gaston, Johnnie               11 Bluffton                    
 10  Ghaffar, Aminah               12 Fayetteville                
 11  Glenn, Maxine                 10 Butler                      
 12  Hagger, Rah'bi                09 Spartanburg                 
 13  Hammett, Princess             10 Lower Richla                
 14  Handfield, Simone              8 Porter-Gaud                 
 15  Heyward, Kelsey               09 J. L. Mann                  
 16  Honeycutt, Madison            11 Oldham Count                
 17  Jenkins, Kemoni               10 Whale Branch                
 18  Jenkins, Sydney               09 Berry Academ                
 19  Jovana, Oakman                12 Towers                      
 20  Kavanaugh, Kennedy            10 Watauga                     
 21  Kilgore, Briauna              12 Elizabeth Se                
 22  Kopp, Katie                   12 Wando                       
 23  Lussier, Michelle             12 Bishop Engla                
 24  Martin, Tiffany               12 Rocky River                 
 25  McKie, Faith                  09 Ridge View                  
 26  McKnight, Destiny             09 Stratford                   
 27  McMichael, Tamara             11 Spring Valle                
 28  Perkins, Megan                10 Comm. School                
 29  Phillip, Shayla               10 Richland Nor                
 30  Richards, Tyi                 11 South Aiken                 
 31  Samuels, Sydney               09 Hopewell                    
 32  Schiff, Sydney                11 Daniel                      
 33  Small, Sierra                 12 White Knoll                 
 34  Smalls, Aaliyah               11 Beaufort                    
 35  Smith, Heather                12 Great Bridge                
 36  Smith, Kaila                  12 Beaufort                    
 37  Smith, Sydney                 11 Eastside                    
 38  Trigg, Tiffany                09 Hammond                     
 39  Tse, Megan                    12 Spruce Creek                
 40  Tucker, Taylor                12 Elizabeth Se                
 41  Valvano, Brianna              10 Lexington                   
 42  Walter, Summer                12 Bayside                     
 43  Wardlaw, Andreia              10 Wade Hampton                
 44  Watson, Maddie                09 Irmo                        
 45  White, Anna                   12 Roberson, T.                
 46  Williams, Annie               09 A.C. Flora                  
 47  Williams, Mollie              12 Clayton                     
 48  Wilson, Sarah                 10 Wren                        
 49  Witherspoon, Breanna          11 Sumter                      
 50  Wright, Rochella              11 Hillcrest                   
 
Event 26  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  46.67  4/14/2007   Therrell, Therrell                           
                      D Lee, S Moses, M Cargill, B Long                 
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Beaufort  'A'                                                
  2  Berry Academy  'A'                                           
  3  Bishop England  'A'                                          
  4  Blythewood  'A'                                              
  5  Butler  'A'                                                  
  6  Creekview  'A'                                               
  7  Cross  'A'                                                   
  8  Dreher  'A'                                                  
  9  Dutch Fork  'A'                                              
 10  Eleanor Roosevelt  'A'                                       
 11  Elizabeth Seton  'A'                                         
 12  Erwin  'A'                                                   
 13  Fort Mill  'A'                                               
 14  Glass, E. C.  'A'                                            
 15  Greenbrier  'A'                                              
 16  Hampton  'A'                                                 
 17  Harding University  'A'                                      
 18  Hillcrest  'A'                                               
 19  Hopewell  'A'                                                
 20  Irmo  'A'                                                    
 21  J. L. Mann  'A'                                              
 22  Lower Richland  'A'                                          
 23  Lugoff-Elgin  'A'                                            
 24  Nansemond River  'A'                                         
 25  North Mecklenburg  'A'                                       
 26  Oldham County  'A'                                           
 27  Oldham County  'B'                                           
 28  Olympic  'A'                                                 
 29  Richland Northeast  'A'                                      
 30  Ridge View  'A'                                              
 31  Roberson, T. C.  'A'                                         
 32  Rocky River  'A'                                             
 33  South Aiken  'A'                                             
 34  Spartanburg  'A'                                             
 35  Spring Valley  'A'                                           
 36  Spruce Creek  'A'                                            
 37  Spruce Creek  'B'                                            
 38  Sumter  'A'                                                  
 39  Towers  'A'                                                  
 40  Wando  'A'                                                   
 41  Watauga  'A'                                                 
 42  West Ashley  'A'                                             
 43  West Mecklenburg  'A'                                        
 44  Westwood  'A'                                                
 45  Whale Branch Early College  'A'                              
 46  White Knoll  'A'                                             
 
Event 27  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:48.99  4/14/2007   Therrell, Therrell                         
                        D Lee, S Moses, J King, B Long                    
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Archbishop Carroll  'A'                                      
  2  Beaufort  'A'                                                
  3  Berry Academy  'A'                                           
  4  Bishop England  'A'                                          
  5  Bluffton  'A'                                                
  6  Blythewood  'A'                                              
  7  Butler  'A'                                                  
  8  Creekview  'A'                                               
  9  Cross  'A'                                                   
 10  Dreher  'A'                                                  
 11  Dutch Fork  'A'                                              
 12  Eleanor Roosevelt  'A'                                       
 13  Elizabeth Seton  'A'                                         
 14  Glass, E. C.  'A'                                            
 15  Greenbrier  'A'                                              
 16  Harding University  'A'                                      
 17  Hillcrest  'A'                                               
 18  Hopewell  'A'                                                
 19  Irmo  'A'                                                    
 20  J. L. Mann  'A'                                              
 21  Lake Norman  'A'                                             
 22  Lexington  'A'                                               
 23  Lower Richland  'A'                                          
 24  Nansemond River  'A'                                         
 25  Nation Ford  'A'                                             
 26  North Mecklenburg  'A'                                       
 27  Oldham County  'A'                                           
 28  Oldham County  'B'                                           
 29  Olympic  'A'                                                 
 30  Pinecrest  'A'                                               
 31  Richland Northeast  'A'                                      
 32  Ridge View  'A'                                              
 33  Roberson, T. C.  'A'                                         
 34  Rocky River  'A'                                             
 35  South Aiken  'A'                                             
 36  Spartanburg  'A'                                             
 37  Spring Valley  'A'                                           
 38  Spruce Creek  'A'                                            
 39  Spruce Creek  'B'                                            
 40  Sumter  'A'                                                  
 41  Vance, Z. B.  'A'                                            
 42  Wade Hampton (Greenville)  'A'                               
 43  Wando  'A'                                                   
 44  Watauga  'A'                                                 
 45  West Ashley  'A'                                             
 46  West Mecklenburg  'A'                                        
 47  Westwood  'A'                                                
 48  Whale Branch Early College  'A'                              
 49  Wilson  'A'                                                  
 
Event 28  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:17.00  4/11/2003   Bay Shore, Bay Shore                       
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  A.C. Flora  'A'                                              
  2  Beaufort  'A'                                                
  3  Bishop England  'A'                                          
  4  Bluffton  'A'                                                
  5  Blythewood  'A'                                              
  6  Chapin  'A'                                                  
  7  Cross  'A'                                                   
  8  Dutch Fork  'A'                                              
  9  Elizabeth Seton  'A'                                         
 10  Fort Dorchester  'A'                                         
 11  Fort Mill  'A'                                               
 12  Harding University  'A'                                      
 13  Hilton Head  'A'                                             
 14  Irmo  'A'                                                    
 15  J. L. Mann  'A'                                              
 16  James Island  'A'                                            
 17  Lexington  'A'                                               
 18  Lower Richland  'A'                                          
 19  North Mecklenburg  'A'                                       
 20  Northwestern  'A'                                            
 21  Oldham County  'A'                                           
 22  Oldham County  'B'                                           
 23  Pinecrest  'A'                                               
 24  Providence  'A'                                              
 25  Richland Northeast  'A'                                      
 26  Ridge View  'A'                                              
 27  Riverside  'A'                                               
 28  Roberson, T. C.  'A'                                         
 29  South Aiken  'A'                                             
 30  Spartanburg  'A'                                             
 31  Spring Valley  'A'                                           
 32  Spruce Creek  'A'                                            
 33  Spruce Creek  'B'                                            
 34  Wade Hampton (Greenville)  'A'                               
 35  Wando  'A'                                                   
 36  Watauga  'A'                                                 
 37  Westwood  'A'                                                
 38  Wilson  'A'                                                  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Top 10 to Finals
 Meet Record:  20-03  4/11/2009   Brittany Porter, Towers                      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alston, Sharnae                8 Blythewood                  
  2  Anderson, Amber               12 Ninety Six                  
  3  Andrade, Erika                09 Wando                       
  4  Antoine, Javonne              11 Elizabeth Se                
  5  Arrington, Paris              11 Olympic                     
  6  Atkins, Kyra                  10 J. L. Mann                  
  7  Baccus, Jasmine               12 Wilson                      
  8  Ballew, Ahri                  09 Archbishop C                
  9  Banks, Khoi                   09 Hampton                     
 10  Barnes, Alliyah               09 Berry Academ                
 11  Barton, Amy                   11 Daniel                      
 12  Barton, Laurie                09 Daniel                      
 13  Briggs, Kelsey                   Westwood                    
 14  Brown, Decoria                   Westwood                    
 15  Burr, Shanel                  11 North Cobb                  
 16  Burrows, Tyrah                11 Hampton                     
 17  Cherry, Akenah                12 Independence                
 18  Cohen, Dakeiya                11 West Ashley                 
 19  Coleman, JerNasia              8 Irmo                        
 20  Coward, Addie                 10 Wando                       
 21  Curenton, Mikala              11 Spartanburg                 
 22  Davis, Alexis                 11 Butler                      
 23  DeVeaux, Peri                 10 Dreher                      
 24  Dicks, Natasha                12 Aiken                       
 25  Dinkins, Tyrione              10 Richland Nor                
 26  Elmore-Merriweather, Victori  12 J. L. Mann                  
 27  Fair, Diamond                 12 Elizabeth Se                
 28  Ford, Elizabeth               10 Battery Cree                
 29  Gary, Savanna                 12 Lugoff-Elgin                
 30  Gibson, Argia                 12 Lake Norman                 
 31  Gilliard, Marchaeya           11 Cross                       
 32  Greene, Keisha                11 Spring Valle                
 33  Grevious, Arianna             11 Fort Mill                   
 34  Hall, Jenazia                  8 Cross                       
 35  Harris, Claire                10 Watauga                     
 36  Harris, V'Aira                10 Ridge View                  
 37  Hart, Kailyn                  11 Spruce Creek                
 38  Hasty, Jasmine                10 Lower Richla                
 39  Haughton, Trisan              11 Towers                      
 40  Holland, Majayla              11 Seneca                      
 41  Jackson, Halleigh             10 Stratford                   
 42  Jackson, Jazymne               8 West Florenc                
 43  Jackson, Nazhane              12 Ridge View                  
 44  Jacobs, Brianna               12 Spring Valle                
 45  Johnson, Alexia               11 Spruce Creek                
 46  Johnson, Justice              11 Berry Academ                
 47  Karimi, Ah Young              11 Eleanor Roos                
 48  Kennedy, Kadejuha             10 Sumter                      
 49  Kirven, Samaiya               10 Lower Richla                
 50  Kogut, Cameron                10 Oldham Count                
 51  Koon, Kiana                   10 Roberson, T.                
 52  Legette, Lakanya              12 Olympic                     
 53  Lockette, Amber               10 Creekview                   
 54  Manning, Jasmine              11 Dreher                      
 55  Manser, Mary                  09 Lake Norman                 
 56  Martin, Jada                  11 Fairfield-Ce                
 57  Martinez, Amanda              11 Battery Cree                
 58  Matthews, Tatyana             12 Harding Univ                
 59  McCarthy, Felicia             12 Butler                      
 60  McLure, Addie                 10 Watauga                     
 61  Moore, Sabrina                12 North Meckle                
 62  Nesha, Defoe                  12 Towers                      
 63  Ohrman, Vilma                 11 Fort Mill                   
 64  Pennell, Carrie               11 Watauga                     
 65  Pickett, Chamondra            12 Eau Claire                  
 66  Plyler, Grace                 10 Watauga                     
 67  Price, Mattea                 09 Lugoff-Elgin                
 68  Quinn, Jasmine                10 Fort Dorches                
 69  Redmond, Brittany             09 Airport                     
 70  Richards, Tamaira             10 South Aiken                 
 71  Robinson, Dominique           09 Richland Nor                
 72  Robinson, Tiffany             12 Beaufort                    
 73  Salih El bey, Shani           11 West Charlot                
 74  Salmond, Darlasia             11 Camden                      
 75  Sander, Lexy                  11 Dutch Fork                  
 76  Saxon, Cameron                 8 Ninety Six                  
 77  Shahaud, Megan                12 Lexington                   
 78  Sherfield, Kaitlin            11 Laurens                     
 79  Shields, Tamara               09 Beaufort                    
 80  Smalls, Nichole               09 Whale Branch                
 81  Smith, Aubreya                11 Spartanburg                 
 82  Smith, Sydney                 11 Eastside                    
 83  Staley, Tiara                 12 Airport                     
 84  Stanley, Makyla               10 James Island                
 85  Starks, Alexis                10 Greenbrier                  
 86  Stokes, Jhaneice              11 West Ashley                 
 87  Thorn, Toni                   12 West Mecklen                
 88  Walker, Olivia                10 Hopewell                    
 89  Walter, Summer                12 Bayside                     
 90  Weeks, Maya                   12 Charleston M                
 91  Wesley, Naya                  12 Blythewood                  
 92  White, Lauren                 09 Leesville Ro                
 93  Whiteside, Arianna            11 Roberson, T.                
 94  Wilder, Shekinah              10 South Aiken                 
 95  Williamson, Rashida           11 Dutch Fork                  
 96  Wing, Philicity               12 Whale Branch                
 97  Woods, Jada                   09 Hopewell                    
 98  Woolard, Heather               7 Camden                      
 99  Young, Ashley                 10 Creekview                   
 
Event 30  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Top 10 to Finals
 Meet Record:  40-10  4/12/2008   Searra Jones, Fort Dorchester                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Amber               12 Ninety Six                  
  2  Antoine, Javonne              11 Elizabeth Se                
  3  Baccus, Jasmine               12 Wilson                      
  4  Bouchelion, Michelle          12 Eleanor Roos                
  5  Broadie, Tierra               10 Olympic                     
  6  Brown, Decoria                   Westwood                    
  7  Brown, Shakeila               09 Battery Cree                
  8  Cherry, Akenah                12 Independence                
  9  Choice, Alexus                09 Sumter                      
 10  Collins, Angelica             11 Wando                       
 11  Constantine, Alayna           10 Lake Norman                 
 12  Coward, Addie                 10 Wando                       
 13  Crosby, Zari                  11 Beaufort                    
 14  Curenton, Mikala              11 Spartanburg                 
 15  Davis, Alexis                 11 Butler                      
 16  Dicks, Natasha                12 Aiken                       
 17  Dove, Amber j                 09 Lower Richla                
 18  Elmore-Merriweather, Victori  12 J. L. Mann                  
 19  Fair, Diamond                 12 Elizabeth Se                
 20  Folk, Peyton                  09 South Aiken                 
 21  Freeman, Miya                 10 Spring Valle                
 22  Gibson, Argia                 12 Lake Norman                 
 23  Goldman, Maya                 12 Ponte Vedra                 
 24  Grant, Zelephair              09 Cross                       
 25  Harris, Claire                10 Watauga                     
 26  Harris, V'Aira                10 Ridge View                  
 27  Harrison, Katrina             09 Lower Richla                
 28  Hart, Kailyn                  11 Spruce Creek                
 29  Hines, Ashley                 12 Wilson                      
 30  Holland, Majayla              11 Seneca                      
 31  Hutto, Jasmine                09 Richland Nor                
 32  Jackson, Jazymne               8 West Florenc                
 33  Kelly, Brittany               11 Lugoff-Elgin                
 34  Kennedy, Kadejuha             10 Sumter                      
 35  Kilgo, Rochilla               12 Berry Academ                
 36  Lawson, Nicole                10 North Meckle                
 37  Mannanova, Kat                12 Roberson, T.                
 38  Martin, Jada                  11 Fairfield-Ce                
 39  Martinez, Amanda              11 Battery Cree                
 40  McCarthy, Felicia             12 Butler                      
 41  McClain, Aspen                11 Towers                      
 42  McGruder, Taylor              09 Hammond                     
 43  McLemore, Jue                 12 West Ashley                 
 44  McLure, Addie                 10 Watauga                     
 45  Mihelich, Mallory             11 Ridge View                  
 46  Nelson, Brooke                12 J. L. Mann                  
 47  Nesha, Defoe                  12 Towers                      
 48  Pennell, Carrie               11 Watauga                     
 49  Plyler, Grace                 10 Watauga                     
 50  Potts, Tierra                 12 Nation Ford                 
 51  Rankin, Kendall               12 Eleanor Roos                
 52  Robinson, Tiffany             12 Beaufort                    
 53  Rollizo, Carmen               12 Dutch Fork                  
 54  Scott, Maya                   12 Creekview                   
 55  Shahaud, Megan                12 Lexington                   
 56  Sherfield, Kaitlin            11 Laurens                     
 57  Smalls, Da'Ja                 09 Whale Branch                
 58  Smith, Aubreya                11 Spartanburg                 
 59  Smith, Rebakah                09 Dutch Fork                  
 60  Starks, Alexis                10 Greenbrier                  
 61  Stevenson, Jazmyne            11 Olympic                     
 62  Tall, Ashley                  12 Fort Mill                   
 63  Tall, Myra                    09 Fort Mill                   
 64  Thomas, Jhatanah              11 North Meckle                
 65  Waddy, Destinee               10 West Ashley                 
 66  Walker, Olivia                10 Hopewell                    
 67  Ward, Rionni                     Westwood                    
 68  Webb, Rachel                  11 Comm. School                
 69  Weeks, Maya                   12 Charleston M                
 70  Wesley, Naya                  12 Blythewood                  
 71  White, Alexus                 11 Dreher                      
 72  White, Anna                   12 Roberson, T.                
 73  Wilder, Shekinah              10 South Aiken                 
 74  Williams, Erica               11 Berry Academ                
 75  Wilson, Akaila                11 Whale Branch                
 76  Windsor, Ziyonna              09 Spring Valle                
 77  Woolard, Heather               7 Camden                      
 78  Young, Ashley                 10 Creekview                   
 
Event 31  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
 Opening Height = 4' 10"
 Meet Record:  5-11.50  1997        Lindsay Taylor, Watauga                    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Brooke              10 Creekview                   
  2  Antoine, Javonne              11 Elizabeth Se                
  3  Arnson, Laura                 11 Northwestern                
  4  Atkins, Kyra                  10 J. L. Mann                  
  5  Awuruonye, Amaka              10 Olympic                     
  6  Bouchelion, Michelle          12 Eleanor Roos                
  7  Boyd, Maggie                  12 Fort Mill                   
  8  Briggs, Kelsey                   Westwood                    
  9  Buchanan, Taylor               7 Irmo                        
 10  Burrows, Tyrah                11 Hampton                     
 11  Cohen, Dakeiya                11 West Ashley                 
 12  Connor, Danaye                09 Berry Academ                
 13  Cooper, Cydanisha             09 Sumter                      
 14  Corgill, Caitlin              11 Wando                       
 15  Curenton, Mikala              11 Spartanburg                 
 16  DeVeaux, Peri                 10 Dreher                      
 17  Drummond, Scottisha           10 Byrnes                      
 18  Fahrnbauer, Camille           10 Creekview                   
 19  Fleming, Raven                12 Spring Valle                
 20  Gaines, Kristen               11 Spruce Creek                
 21  Glover, Leah                  11 Beaufort                    
 22  Greene, Nicole                10 Ponte Vedra                 
 23  Harris, V'Aira                10 Ridge View                  
 24  Harrison, Katrina             09 Lower Richla                
 25  Haughton, Trisan              11 Towers                      
 26  Hutto, Jasmine                09 Richland Nor                
 27  Johnson, Breshay              11 Lower Richla                
 28  Kopp, Katie                   12 Wando                       
 29  Ledbetter, Leslie             11 Easley                      
 30  Long, Jelah                   10 Berry Academ                
 31  McCallum, Melinda             12 Ridge View                  
 32  Morrison, Quamecha            10 Battery Cree                
 33  Neal, Chirhonda               11 Beaufort                    
 34  Ohrman, Vilma                 11 Fort Mill                   
 35  Peele, Maya                   09 North Meckle                
 36  Phillip, Shayla               10 Richland Nor                
 37  Price, Mattea                 09 Lugoff-Elgin                
 38  Pyfrom, Kalila                12 Lugoff-Elgin                
 39  Reid, Dariana                 11 Sumter                      
 40  Revely, Olivia                11 Glass, E. C.                
 41  Rollizo, Carmen               12 Dutch Fork                  
 42  Saxon, Cameron                 8 Ninety Six                  
 43  Shahaud, Megan                12 Lexington                   
 44  Sherfield, Kaitlin            11 Laurens                     
 45  Smith, Aubreya                11 Spartanburg                 
 46  Smith, Rebakah                09 Dutch Fork                  
 47  Stanley, Makyla               10 James Island                
 48  Starege, Anisia               12 Roberson, T.                
 49  Taylor, Brooke                11 Blythewood                  
 50  Taylor, Chelsea               12 Elizabeth Se                
 51  Thorn, Toni                   12 West Mecklen                
 52  Tindall, Julisa               12 Northwestern                
 53  Ward, Rionni                     Westwood                    
 54  Whitson, Bayley               09 Roberson, T.                
 55  Williams, Janea               12 Pinecrest                   
 56  Wilson, Sarah                 10 Wren                        
 
Event 32  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Top 10 to Finals
 Meet Record:  48-01.50  4/14/2007   Kamorean Hayes, Harding University        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alexandra, Fantasia           09 A.C. Flora                  
  2  Alleyne, Kha'Daija            10 Butler                      
  3  Baker, Nia                    10 Butler                      
  4  Baldwin, Anna                 09 West Ashley                 
  5  Bell, Cierra                  12 Glass, E. C.                
  6  Belton, Dayjoi                10 Camden                      
  7  Bennett, Michaela             10 Dutch Fork                  
  8  Berryman, Trevanna            10 Glass, E. C.                
  9  Beverly, Jourdyn              10 Elizabeth Se                
 10  Blackmon, Aliesha             12 West Charlot                
 11  Brinson, Kamryn               09 Marist                      
 12  Brown, Cooria                 12 Beaufort                    
 13  Brown, Harley                 10 Creekview                   
 14  Burden, Diana                 11 Fort Mill                   
 15  Carr, Mary Kellan             12 Creekview                   
 16  Chandler, Janeisha            10 Aiken                       
 17  Chestnut, Tasheana            11 Sumter                      
 18  Coates, Alaina                12 Dutch Fork                  
 19  Cobb, Kimberly                12 Blythewood                  
 20  Cohen, Cierra                 09 Battery Cree                
 21  Davis, Devin                  11 Greenbrier                  
 22  Dawson, Khayla                09 Olympic                     
 23  DeLeon, Julie                 10 Roberson, T.                
 24  Deveaux, Aaliyah               8 Stratford                   
 25  Dixson, Sara                  09 Summerville                 
 26  Elmore-Merriweather, Victori  12 J. L. Mann                  
 27  Fleming, Raven                12 Spring Valle                
 28  Foukes, Tyra                  11 Irmo                        
 29  Fulmar, Taylor                11 South Brunsw                
 30  Gibson, Camelia               12 Seneca                      
 31  Glenn, Ja'Mesha               11 Spruce Creek                
 32  Greenfield, Tahia             10 Archbishop C                
 33  Guile, Hannah                 12 Ponte Vedra                 
 34  Hill, Tante                   11 Roberson, T.                
 35  Holland, Majayla              11 Seneca                      
 36  Jackson, Alisha               12 Fort Mill                   
 37  James, Zarya                  10 Berry Academ                
 38  Johnson, Breshay              11 Lower Richla                
 39  Joseph, Chantezia             12 Spring Valle                
 40  Lykes, Donique                12 Whale Branch                
 41  Lykes, Jai                       Westwood                    
 42  Mallory, Lenetta              12 Elizabeth Se                
 43  Manigault, Jasmine            12 J. L. Mann                  
 44  Marason, Khadijah                Westwood                    
 45  Massop, China                 11 Batesburg-Le                
 46  McCormick, Bailey             12 Spruce Creek                
 47  McNeil, Tatiana               10 Archbishop C                
 48  Montgomery, Brandi            12 Lower Richla                
 49  Moore, Mary Harriet           11 Bishop Engla                
 50  Myers, Katie                  09 Oldham Count                
 51  Outen, Keila                  12 Ridge View                  
 52  Pickett, Katelyn              10 Olympic                     
 53  Pugh, Kirstin                 11 Irmo                        
 54  Rashid, Zakiya                10 Nansemond Ri                
 55  Riley, Jonae                  09 Whale Branch                
 56  Salmond, Kentrell             11 Camden                      
 57  Scott, Biqualia               12 Eastside                    
 58  Sherfield, Jessica            11 Laurens                     
 59  Shine, Shaylin                12 Berkeley                    
 60  Simmons, Camren               12 Beaufort                    
 61  Stephens, Dae'shondra         11 Sumter                      
 62  Taylor, Camden                11 Bishop Engla                
 63  Thomas, Anterica              12 Ninety Six                  
 64  Thomas, Zuri                  12 Pinecrest                   
 65  Walton, Niyah                 09 Berry Academ                
 66  Washington, Bria              11 Hopewell                    
 67  Weedon, Tamara                11 A.C. Flora                  
 68  Wesley, Shakura               09 Blythewood                  
 69  Whiley-English, Imani         12 Ridge View                  
 70  White, Nijeria                12 Wilson                      
 71  Williams, Janea               12 Pinecrest                   
 72  Williams, Miranda             11 Lake Norman                 
 73  Williams, Whitney             12 West Ashley                 
 74  Wilson, Sharon                11 West Florenc                
 75  Young, Aliyah                 12 Spartanburg                 
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
 Top 10 to Finals
 Meet Record:  157-03  4/11/2009   Aslynn Halvorson, Butler                    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Akinjobi, Monea               10 Wando                       
  2  Alexandra, Fantasia           09 A.C. Flora                  
  3  Alleyne, Kha'Daija            10 Butler                      
  4  Baker, Nia                    10 Butler                      
  5  Baldwin, Anna                 09 West Ashley                 
  6  Bell, Cierra                  12 Glass, E. C.                
  7  Belton, Dayjoi                10 Camden                      
  8  Bennett, Michaela             10 Dutch Fork                  
  9  Berryman, Trevanna            10 Glass, E. C.                
 10  Beverly, Jourdyn              10 Elizabeth Se                
 11  Blackmon, Aliesha             12 West Charlot                
 12  Brinson, Kamryn               09 Marist                      
 13  Brown, Cooria                 12 Beaufort                    
 14  Brown, Harley                 10 Creekview                   
 15  Burden, Diana                 11 Fort Mill                   
 16  Carr, Mary Kellan             12 Creekview                   
 17  Carter, Cierra                11 Spring Valle                
 18  Cobb, Kimberly                12 Blythewood                  
 19  Cohen, Cierra                 09 Battery Cree                
 20  Davis, Devin                  11 Greenbrier                  
 21  Dawson, Khayla                09 Olympic                     
 22  Dease, Danielle               12 Vance, Z. B.                
 23  DeLeon, Julie                 10 Roberson, T.                
 24  Deveaux, Aaliyah               8 Stratford                   
 25  Dixson, Sara                  09 Summerville                 
 26  Dobbins, Jessica              11 Bishop Engla                
 27  Dorsey, Kailyah               10 Hopewell                    
 28  Elmore-Merriweather, Victori  12 J. L. Mann                  
 29  Ford-Benjamin, Jaylan         09 Dutch Fork                  
 30  Foukes, Tyra                  11 Irmo                        
 31  Fulmar, Taylor                11 South Brunsw                
 32  Gibson, Camelia               12 Seneca                      
 33  Glenn, Ja'Mesha               11 Spruce Creek                
 34  Grant, Kennetta               12 Berry Academ                
 35  Guile, Hannah                 12 Ponte Vedra                 
 36  Hicklin, Cailah                8 Lower Richla                
 37  Hill, Tante                   11 Roberson, T.                
 38  Holland, Majayla              11 Seneca                      
 39  James, Zarya                  10 Berry Academ                
 40  Joseph, Chantezia             12 Spring Valle                
 41  Lykes, Donique                12 Whale Branch                
 42  Lykes, Jai                       Westwood                    
 43  Mallory, Lenetta              12 Elizabeth Se                
 44  Manigault, Jasmine            12 J. L. Mann                  
 45  Massop, China                 11 Batesburg-Le                
 46  McCormick, Bailey             12 Spruce Creek                
 47  McNeil, Tatiana               10 Archbishop C                
 48  Miller, Ty'anna               10 Olympic                     
 49  Montgomery, Brandi            12 Lower Richla                
 50  Myers, Katie                  09 Oldham Count                
 51  Oliver, Caroline              10 Bishop Engla                
 52  Outen, Keila                  12 Ridge View                  
 53  Pair, Sherah                  11 Sumter                      
 54  Parker, Janay                 11 Beaufort                    
 55  Pugh, Kirstin                 11 Irmo                        
 56  Purvis, Desmin                12 Summerville                 
 57  Rashid, Zakiya                10 Nansemond Ri                
 58  Salmond, Kentrell             11 Camden                      
 59  Scott, Biqualia               12 Eastside                    
 60  Shaw, Wynter                  10 Archbishop C                
 61  Sherfield, Jessica            11 Laurens                     
 62  Shine, Shaylin                12 Berkeley                    
 63  Smalls, Renee                 12 Whale Branch                
 64  Stephens, Dae'shondra         11 Sumter                      
 65  Stribling, Eileen             09 Wando                       
 66  Swygert, Dorothy Faye         12 Chapin                      
 67  Thomas, Anterica              12 Ninety Six                  
 68  Thomas, Zuri                  12 Pinecrest                   
 69  Washington, Bria              11 Hopewell                    
 70  Weedon, Tamara                11 A.C. Flora                  
 71  Wesley, Shakura               09 Blythewood                  
 72  Whiley-English, Imani         12 Ridge View                  
 73  White, Nijeria                12 Wilson                      
 74  Williams, Janea               12 Pinecrest                   
 75  Williams, Whitney             12 West Ashley                 
 76  Wilson, Sharon                11 West Florenc                
 77  Young, Aliyah                 12 Spartanburg                 
 78  Young, Genevieve              09 Fort Mill                   
 
Event 34  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
 Opening Height = 8' 6"
 Meet Record:  12-07  4/11/2003   Sara Young, Thornwell                        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Morgan                 12 Byrnes                      
  2  Barnes, Amanda                09 Beaufort                    
  3  Broussard, McLain             11 Greenbrier                  
  4  Cox, Holly                    12 Battery Cree                
  5  Cromer, Lexi                   9 Creekview                   
  6  Dawkins, Bailey               10 Batesburg-Le                
  7  DiBona, Emily                 12 Bishop Engla                
  8  Drummonds, Savannah           10 Watauga                     
  9  Drummonds, Taylor             12 Watauga                     
 10  Dunn, Anna                    12 Creekview                   
 11  Fleming, Reagan                8 Wren                        
 12  Frost, Kaitlyn                09 Spartanburg                 
 13  Frost, Kristin                09 Spartanburg                 
 14  Garnand, Shelby               11 Hickory                     
 15  Glover, Leah                  11 Beaufort                    
 16  Goodson, Megan                12 Batesburg-Le                
 17  Haley, Arden                  10 Spruce Creek                
 18  Harris, Alexus                10 J. L. Mann                  
 19  Jagger, Jackie                10 Spruce Creek                
 20  Jewell, Heather               12 St. James                   
 21  Kruse, Noelle                 11 Richland Nor                
 22  Lawson, Paige                 12 Dutch Fork                  
 23  Lee, Sarah                    11 Wando                       
 24  Malloy, Victoria               8 Irmo                        
 25  Mann, Ashley                  12 Wade Hampton                
 26  Mason, Mecca                  10 Ridge View                  
 27  Meeks, Jackie                 11 First Coloni                
 28  Mercer, Kendall               10 Wando                       
 29  Miller, Michaela              11 Lugoff-Elgin                
 30  Miskin, Jenalyn               09 Lugoff-Elgin                
 31  Neagle, Rachel                12 East Forsyth                
 32  Neal, Chandler                10 Wren                        
 33  O'Donnell, Julia              11 Bishop Engla                
 34  Pawlyszyn, Stephanie          12 Watauga                     
 35  San Miguel, Sofia                Cardinal Gib                
 36  Schuyler, Whitney             11 Oldham Count                
 37  Seramur, Alison               11 Watauga                     
 38  Staudt, Hannah                11 Spring Valle                
 39  Stewart, Jasmine                 Westwood                    
 40  Sweatman, Hailey              09 James Island                
 41  Tanner, Shea                  12 Mauldin                     
 42  Valvano, Brianna              10 Lexington                   
 43  Vigil, Kimberly               11 Battery Cree                
 44  Walter, Summer                12 Bayside                     
 45  Wesley, Ashley                12 Ridge View                  


Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version