RunnerspaceNewsView

2010 Results - Seaside XC Invitational

Published by Shane
Sep 9 2010, 09:50 PM | 25578 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
Seaside XC Invitational

Royal Results - Contractor License                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               Seaside Invitational                              
                              Ventura   - 9/10/2010                              
                               Last Completed Event                              
 
Event 8  Boys 3 Mile Run CC 12 Grade
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2400 Mizael Mendez       12 Birmingham              5:05.6   15:16.53    1  
  2 #2091 Jantzen Oshier      12 Trabuco Hills HS        5:09.2   15:27.46    2  
  3 #2059 Ryan Herson         12 Trabuco Hills HS        5:09.2   15:27.58    3  
  4 #2056 Brian Gomez         12 Trabuco Hills HS        5:10.4   15:31.18    4  
  5 #2337 Omar Cortes         12 Santee HS               5:10.9   15:32.55       
  6 #1476 Luke Decker         SR Jserra HS               5:11.2   15:33.62    5  
  7 #1631 Richard Lucas       SR Notre Dame HS           5:11.5   15:34.27       
  8 #1621 Will Conway         SR Notre Dame HS           5:11.8   15:35.42       
  9 #2102 Brent Ritschel      12 Trabuco Hills HS        5:12.4   15:37.07    6  
 10 #1246 Shane MacMiller     12 Crespi HS               5:13.9   15:41.50    7  
 11 #2121 Falco Di Giallonar  SR Valencia HS             5:14.2   15:42.48    8  
 12 #2032 Scott Albright      12 Trabuco Hills HS        5:14.8   15:44.34    9  
 13 #1399 Kevin On            12 Harvard Westlake HS     5:16.9   15:50.55   10  
 14 #1274 Elliot Myers        12 Esperanza HS            5:17.7   15:53.07   11  
 15 #2093 Lyle Palagar        12 Trabuco Hills HS        5:17.9   15:53.43   12  
 16 #1119 Alex Martinez       SR Buena HS                5:18.1   15:54.15   13  
 17 #2392 Issac Disodada      12 Birmingham              5:18.4   15:55.16   14  
 18 #1603 Francisco Nava      12 McFarland HS            5:19.2   15:57.41   15  
 19 #1938 Sean Upson          12 Royal HS                5:19.8   15:59.41   16  
 20 #1193 Timothy Gonzales    12 Canyon HS               5:20.2   16:00.41   17  
 21 #2698 Daniel Pena         12 Cabrillo HS             5:21.3   16:03.84   18  
 22 #2634 Jared Hixon         12 Palmdale HS             5:21.8   16:05.13       
 23 #2495 Briggs Deardorff    12 SB Dons                 5:22.2   16:06.44   19  
 24 #1333 Tony Garcia         SR Hart HS                 5:22.6   16:07.67   20  
 25 #2706 Joel Velazquez      12 Cabrillo HS             5:22.8   16:08.26   21  
 26 #1369 Anthony Soto        SR Hart HS                 5:23.1   16:09.03   22  
 27 #2707 Steven Villanueva   12 Cabrillo HS             5:23.9   16:11.49   23  
 28 #1224 Sam Willis          12 Canyon HS               5:24.0   16:11.81   24  
 29 #1326 Jeff Asher          SR Hart HS                 5:25.1   16:15.19   25  
 30 #1910 Connor Allen        12 Royal HS                5:25.2   16:15.48   26  
 31 #1689 Blake Minasian      12 Oak Park HS             5:25.4   16:16.08   27  
 32 #1181 Jacob Becerra       12 Canyon HS               5:25.8   16:17.38   28  
 33 #1917 Nicolas Gervasoni   12 Royal HS                5:25.9   16:17.49   29  
 34 #1271 Kurtis Merget       12 Esperanza HS            5:25.9   16:17.55   30  
 35 #2697 Omar Padilla        12 Cabrillo HS             5:26.1   16:18.20   31  
 36 #2042 Matt Bottomley      12 Trabuco Hills HS        5:26.5   16:19.49   32  
 37 #2134 Alex Johnson        SR Valencia HS             5:27.1   16:21.28   33  
 38 #1277 Justin Ogan         12 Esperanza HS            5:29.2   16:27.59   34  
 39 #1253 Chris Collins       12 Esperanza HS            5:29.4   16:28.02   35  
 40 #1231 Eddie Bonilla       12 Crespi HS               5:29.5   16:28.39   36  
 41 #1971 Geoffrey Willis     12 San Diego HS            5:29.6   16:28.78       
 42 #1606 Marco Perez         12 McFarland HS            5:29.8   16:29.14   37  
 43 #2318 Ricky Ruelas        12 Paraclete               5:30.0   16:30.02   38  
 44 #4034 Andrew Herandez        Knight HS               5:30.6   16:31.57       
 45 #2138 Mark Lampert        SR Valencia HS             5:30.7   16:32.04   39  
 46 #2561 Daniel Bostwick     12 Moorpark HS             5:30.9   16:32.69   40  
 47 #1580 Brian Sacripanti    12 Maranatha HS            5:31.2   16:33.44   41  
 48 #1434 Jovanni Jimenez     12 Highland HS             5:31.5   16:34.35   42  
 49 #4008 #8 Bandit              Unattached              5:31.6   16:34.75       
 50 #2414 Yeltsen Vasquez     12 Birmingham              5:32.2   16:36.57   43  
 51 #2154 Alexander Singer    SR Valencia HS             5:32.8   16:38.39   44  
 52 #1043 Michael Kile        SR Agoura HS               5:33.4   16:39.93   45  
 53 #4022 Alfredo Cristobal      Knight HS               5:33.4   16:40.08       
 54 #1192 Michael Glasgow     12 Canyon HS               5:33.8   16:41.37   46  
 55 #1469 Kameron Kennedy     12 Hueneme HS              5:34.0   16:41.95   47  
 56 #1204 Tyler Kent          12 Canyon HS               5:34.3   16:42.71   48  
 57 #1623 Shawn Dunn          SR Notre Dame HS           5:35.1   16:45.12       
 58 #1429 Daniel Herrera      12 Highland HS             5:35.4   16:46.20   49  
 59 #2169 Rory Rousseau       12 Vasquez HS              5:36.1   16:48.24   50  
 60 #1587 Dominick Townsend   10 Maranatha HS            5:36.3   16:48.72   51  
 61 #1474 Michael Darcy       SR Jserra HS               5:36.7   16:49.88   52  
 62 #1483 Jacabo De La O      12 Lancaster HS            5:36.8   16:50.16       
 63 #1284 Darren Spadoni      12 Esperanza HS            5:36.8   16:50.30   53  
 64 #1254 Taylor DeLey        12 Esperanza HS            5:36.8   16:50.41   54  
 65 #2064 Ben Hoffman         12 Trabuco Hills HS        5:37.1   16:51.22       
 66 #1065 Eric Schwartz       SR Agoura HS               5:37.4   16:51.94   55  
 67 #1475 Jake Decker         SR Jserra HS               5:38.0   16:53.97   56  
 68 #1084 Neil Martin         12 Buckley HS              5:38.6   16:55.76       
 69 #2186 Ryan Schwartz       12 Viewpoint HS            5:38.8   16:56.36   57  
 70 #2401 Jorge Mendoza       12 Birmingham              5:39.1   16:57.29   58  
 71 #1258 Raphael Figueroa    12 Esperanza HS            5:39.6   16:58.60   59  
 72 #1267 Andrew Lindsay      12 Esperanza HS            5:40.6   17:01.72       
 73 #1926 Tanner Koscinski    12 Royal HS                5:40.9   17:02.69   60  
 74 #1927 Alex Lapa           12 Royal HS                5:42.1   17:06.20   61  
 75 #2345 Roberto Uribe       12 Santee HS               5:42.5   17:07.37       
 76 #1134 Alec Sears          SR Buena HS                5:42.6   17:07.58   62  
 77 #2397 Ricky Martinez      12 Birmingham              5:42.6   17:07.66   63  
 78 #1478 Michael Maben       SR Jserra HS               5:42.8   17:08.28   64  
 79 #2341 Antonio Hernandez   12 Santee HS               5:42.9   17:08.65       
 80 #2288 Taylor Uyama        12 West Torrance HS        5:43.2   17:09.56   65  
 81 #1189 Steven Driedger     12 Canyon HS               5:44.1   17:12.16   66  
 82 #1099 Chris Brady         SR Buena HS                5:44.8   17:14.13   67  
 83 #1922 Corrigan Johnson    12 Royal HS                5:45.5   17:16.51   68  
 84 #2106 Beau Sheidenberger  12 Trabuco Hills HS        5:45.9   17:17.65       
 85 #1239 Zane Fulkerson      12 Crespi HS               5:46.1   17:18.18   69  
 86 #1132 True Randall        SR Buena HS                5:46.1   17:18.22   70  
 87 #2394 Francisco Ibanez    12 Birmingham              5:46.9   17:20.62   71  
 88 #1605 Leo Perez           12 McFarland HS            5:47.1   17:21.11   72  
 89 #1250 Ben Schaffels       12 Crespi HS               5:47.1   17:21.15   73  
 90 #1438 Bryan Lupercio      12 Highland HS             5:47.9   17:23.61   74  
 91 #1105 Charlie Eads        SR Buena HS                5:48.0   17:23.90   75  
 92 #2393 Jahi Gains          12 Birmingham              5:48.3   17:24.71   76  
 93 #1662 Kevin Fernandez     12 Oak Park HS             5:50.6   17:31.72   77  
 94 #1234 Levine Ching        12 Crespi HS               5:50.8   17:32.25   78  
 95 #2018 Nicholas Salazar    12 Santa Monica HS         5:51.6   17:34.73   79  
 96 #1574 Jared Olson         12 Maranatha HS            5:52.3   17:36.67   80  
 97 #2525 Nathaniel Taylor    12 SB Dons                 5:52.3   17:36.72   81  
 98 #1183 Brandon Boutros     12 Canyon HS               5:52.5   17:37.48   82  
 99 #1947 Morgan Gilcrest     12 Seraphs                 5:53.2   17:39.51   83  
100 #2527 Nolan Walker        12 SB Dons                 5:53.3   17:39.67   84  
101 #1802 Francisco Sanchez   SR Pacifica HS             5:53.4   17:40.16   85  
102 #2133 Jacob Holtz         SR Valencia HS             5:53.9   17:41.51   86  
103 #2055 Kirk Gates          12 Trabuco Hills HS        5:54.0   17:41.86       
104 #2317 Alex Olivas         12 Paraclete               5:54.8   17:44.22   87  
105 #1700 Ryan Salim          12 Oak Park HS             5:55.3   17:45.77   88  
106 #2567 Michael Culver      12 Moorpark HS             5:56.2   17:48.35   89  
107 #1153 Brian Engel         12 Calabasas HS            5:57.8   17:53.24       
108 #1230 Cody Barton         12 Crespi HS               5:58.7   17:56.00   90  
109 #1985 Andrew Calderon     12 Santa Monica HS         5:58.8   17:56.39   91  
110 #1451 Christian Snyder    10 Highland HS             5:59.1   17:57.14   92  
111 #1575 Peter Orme          12 Maranatha HS            5:59.4   17:58.15   93  
112 #1477 Anthony Graceffa    SR Jserra HS               5:59.8   17:59.24   94  
113 #1261 Jared Hale          12 Esperanza HS            5:59.9   17:59.59       
114 #1787 Ramon Flores        SR Pacifica HS             6:00.0   17:59.79   95  
115 #1256 Colin Eckerle       12 Esperanza HS            6:00.2   18:00.37       
116 #1165 Andre Minassian     12 Calabasas HS            6:00.4   18:01.19       
117 #2205 Calvin Kim          12 West Ranch HS           6:00.7   18:01.89       
118 #1282 Mark Salmans        12 Esperanza HS            6:01.6   18:04.58       
119 #4009 #9 Bandit              Unattached              6:02.1   18:06.30       
120 #1344 Trevor Lien         SR Hart HS                 6:02.6   18:07.57   96  
121 #2313 Tyler Grenier       12 Paraclete               6:02.7   18:08.10   97  
122 #1723 Adrian Febre        12 Oakwood HS              6:02.9   18:08.44       
123 #4020 Sergio Barrios         Knight HS               6:03.0   18:08.77       
124 #2685 Rodolfo Bedoya      12 Cabrillo HS             6:03.0   18:08.96   98  
125 #1915 Mark D Allura       12 Royal HS                6:03.4   18:10.00   99  
126 #1081 Brian Daneshgar     12 Buckley HS              6:03.7   18:10.85       
127 #1279 Luke Ogburn         12 Esperanza HS            6:03.7   18:10.93       
128 #1061 Dylan Reef          SR Agoura HS               6:04.0   18:11.85  100  
129 #1502 Cole Berber            Lompoc HS               6:04.8   18:14.28  101  
130 #1610 Ricardo Rodriguez   12 McFarland HS            6:04.9   18:14.50  102  
131 #1373 Evan Winger         SR Hart HS                 6:05.1   18:15.16  103  
132 #1780 Rigoberto Arrealo   SR Pacifica HS             6:05.2   18:15.47  104  
133 #2702 Martin Reyes        12 Cabrillo HS             6:05.3   18:15.74  105  
134 #1942 Sean Bautista       12 Seraphs                 6:06.0   18:17.98  106  
135 #1265 Nick Johnson        12 Esperanza HS            6:06.5   18:19.46       
136 #2287 Kevin Tomac         12 West Torrance HS        6:06.7   18:19.83  107  
137 #2683 Nico Avila          12 Cabrillo HS             6:09.2   18:27.43  108  
138 #1963 Pedro Flores        12 San Diego HS            6:09.5   18:28.29       
139 #1198 Aaron Hartman       12 Canyon HS               6:10.0   18:29.91       
140 #1982 Samuel Bruce        12 Santa Monica HS         6:10.1   18:30.29  109  
141 #1949 Conner Held         12 Seraphs                 6:10.2   18:30.46  110  
142 #1904 Marc Villanueva     SR Rio Mesa HS             6:10.2   18:30.60       
143 #2187 J.D. Severino       12 Viewpoint HS            6:10.3   18:30.89  111  
144 #1432 Jake Irvin          12 Highland HS             6:10.6   18:31.82  112  
145 #2712 Craig Wise          12 Cabrillo HS             6:10.7   18:31.92       
146 #1392 Austin Lewis        12 Harvard Westlake HS     6:10.7   18:32.05  113  
147 #4004 zach hamilton          Unattached              6:11.0   18:32.73       
148 #1961 Christopher Campos  12 San Diego HS            6:11.2   18:33.50       
149 #2025 Eric Staugaard      12 Santa Monica HS         6:11.2   18:33.56  114  
150 #2591 Kevin MacDonald     12 Moorpark HS             6:11.4   18:34.21  115  
151 #1101 Kurtis Collins      SR Buena HS                6:11.7   18:34.89  116  
152 #1515 Andy Ferruzca          Lompoc HS               6:12.1   18:36.22  117  
153 #1930 Shannon Parks       12 Royal HS                6:12.2   18:36.58       
154 #2086 Joshua Newton       12 Trabuco Hills HS        6:12.4   18:37.07       
155 #1815 Tyler Benavides     12 Quartz Hill HS          6:12.9   18:38.58       
156 #1458 Jeremy Watson       12 Highland HS             6:13.6   18:40.63  118  
157 #1291 Ruben Cruz          SR Fillmore HS             6:14.0   18:41.80       
158 #2069 Franco Keung        12 Trabuco Hills HS        6:14.0   18:41.98       
159 #1401 Ben Saunders        12 Harvard Westlake HS     6:14.1   18:42.21  119  
160 #1241 Colin Kiat          12 Crespi HS               6:14.4   18:43.07  120  
161 #2257 Jay Kubo            12 West Torrance HS        6:14.5   18:43.43  121  
162 #2117 Jacob Bermel        SR Valencia HS             6:16.3   18:48.89  122  
163 #1063 Kyle Roes           SR Agoura HS               6:16.6   18:49.53  123  
164 #2054 Kieth Frerichs      12 Trabuco Hills HS        6:16.6   18:49.77       
165 #2258 Eric La Rue         12 West Torrance HS        6:17.2   18:51.43  124  
166 #1417 Erik Cabrera        12 Highland HS             6:18.2   18:54.51  125  
167 #1466 Jesus Herrera       12 Hueneme HS              6:18.5   18:55.30  126  
168 #2381 Wade Alexander      12 Birmingham              6:18.9   18:56.61       
169 #2180 Adrian Hoffmann     12 Viewpoint HS            6:19.1   18:57.22  127  
170 #1770 Derick Romero          Oxnard HS               6:19.4   18:58.09       
171 #1975 Timothy David        4 Santa Clara HS          6:19.6   18:58.58       
172 #1516 Stevie Galvan          Lompoc HS               6:19.8   18:59.17  128  
173 #2319 Marshall Siordia    12 Paraclete               6:20.0   18:59.82  129  
174 #1108 Justin Henry        SR Buena HS                6:20.4   19:00.94  130  
175 #1347 Jerry Lung          SR Hart HS                 6:20.8   19:02.41  131  
176 #2060 Michael Hiebert     12 Trabuco Hills HS        6:20.9   19:02.53       
177 #1566 Andrew Laleian       9 Maranatha HS            6:22.1   19:06.14  132  
178 #1206 Zach Latade         12 Canyon HS               6:22.3   19:06.67       
179 #1421 Jonathan Ferrin     12 Highland HS             6:22.5   19:07.27       
180 #1299 Esteban Guerrero    SR Fillmore HS             6:22.6   19:07.62       
181 #2068 Patrick Johnson     12 Trabuco Hills HS        6:22.8   19:08.41       
182 #1221 Daniel Vargas       12 Canyon HS               6:23.0   19:08.76       
183 #1425 Josue Guardado      12 Highland HS             6:23.5   19:10.29       
184 #2143 Jarro Malabanan     SR Valencia HS             6:23.7   19:10.95  133  
185 #1112 Michael Huang       SR Buena HS                6:23.8   19:11.31       
186 #2519 Victor Rios         12 SB Dons                 6:24.3   19:12.80  134  
187 #2453 Chris Real          12 Garces Memorial         6:24.6   19:13.76       
188 #2386 Gustavo Barragan    12 Birmingham              6:25.0   19:14.84       
189 #1843 Ryan Shaff          12 Quartz Hill HS          6:25.0   19:15.00       
190 #2584 Matthew Johnson     12 Moorpark HS             6:25.2   19:15.48  135  
191 #2000 Zachary Kotlerman   12 Santa Monica HS         6:25.5   19:16.45  136  
192 #1819 Ian Conaway         12 Quartz Hill HS          6:26.0   19:17.92       
193 #2602 Michael Romain      12 Moorpark HS             6:26.4   19:19.09  137  
194 #1683 Dayton Martindale   12 Oak Park HS             6:27.2   19:21.33  138  
195 #1667 Ben Goldstein       10 Oak Park HS             6:27.3   19:21.72  139  
196 #1419 Justin Cirar        12 Highland HS             6:27.4   19:21.95       
197 #2639 Jonathan Solis      12 Palmdale HS             6:27.4   19:22.22       
198 #1363 Kevin Pontonuwu     SR Hart HS                 6:27.5   19:22.52  140  
199 #1495 Sean Shadrick       12 Lancaster HS            6:27.8   19:23.28       
200 #1806 Humberto Zambrano   SR Pacifica HS             6:28.0   19:23.83  141  
201 #1576 Luke Paik           11 Maranatha HS            6:28.0   19:23.84  142  
202 #2693 James McMAHON       12 Cabrillo HS             6:28.3   19:24.75       
203 #4015 #15 Bandit             Unattached              6:28.4   19:25.19       
204 #2403 Alexander Ornelas   12 Birmingham              6:29.3   19:27.67       
205 #2140 John Lewandowski    SR Valencia HS             6:30.0   19:29.89       
206 #1509 Dalton Chambers        Lompoc HS               6:30.4   19:31.06  143  
207 #1522 Eric Grill             Lompoc HS               6:30.5   19:31.32  144  
208 #2181 A.J. Howard         12 Viewpoint HS            6:30.9   19:32.58  145  
209 #1391 Alex Leichenger     12 Harvard Westlake HS     6:31.2   19:33.52  146  
210 #2709 Ben Weber           12 Cabrillo HS             6:31.8   19:35.23       
211 #1694 Danny Nunez         12 Oak Park HS             6:31.8   19:35.38  147  
212 #2178 Rex Garland         12 Viewpoint HS            6:34.0   19:42.02  148  
213 #4014 #14 Bandit             Unattached              6:34.6   19:43.77       
214 #1179 Jessie Alvarado     12 Canyon HS               6:36.1   19:48.11       
215 #1974 Connor Berriochoa    4 Santa Clara HS          6:36.6   19:49.62       
216 #1418 Kevin Campos        11 Highland HS             6:36.8   19:50.39       
217 #1454 Kyle Tennison       12 Highland HS             6:37.1   19:51.18       
218 #1408 Xavi Villalta       12 Harvard Westlake HS     6:38.4   19:54.93  149  
219 #1086 Alec Shaul          12 Buckley HS              6:38.8   19:56.31       
220 #1319 Jovanni Rubio       SR Fillmore HS             6:39.5   19:58.51       
221 #1178 Sean Yarbrough      12 Calabasas HS            6:40.4   20:01.16       
222 #2517 Konnor Plymire      12 SB Dons                 6:40.5   20:01.32  150  
223 #2028 Charles Villero     12 Santa Monica HS         6:42.6   20:07.53  151  
224 #4013 #13 Bandit             Unattached              6:43.1   20:09.03       
225 #1649 Robert Aiken        12 Oak Park HS             6:43.3   20:09.77  152  
226 #2570 Rodrigo Duran       12 Moorpark HS             6:43.8   20:11.37  153  
227 #1598 Fred Machado        12 McFarland HS            6:45.2   20:15.41  154  
228 #2168 Sean Myers          12 Vasquez HS              6:45.3   20:15.84  155  
229 #1666 Daniel Gillman      12 Oak Park HS             6:45.4   20:16.10       
230 #2382 Carlos Alvarado     10 Birmingham              6:45.9   20:17.46       
231 #1535 Rory Slikker           Lompoc HS               6:49.6   20:28.75  156  
232 #1216 Fidel Ruiz          11 Canyon HS               6:51.5   20:34.24       
233 #1273 Karl Muster         12 Esperanza HS            6:51.9   20:35.63       
234 #2212 Alexander Magsaril  12 West Ranch HS           6:52.7   20:38.06       
235 #2450 Patrick Molina      12 Garces Memorial         6:52.9   20:38.72       
236 #1472 Gustavo Navarro     12 Hueneme HS              6:53.0   20:38.98  157  
237 #2705 Michael Triplett    12 Cabrillo HS             6:54.2   20:42.39       
238 #1604 Ivan Nunez          12 McFarland HS            6:55.1   20:45.30  158  
239 #1444 Edgar Miranda       12 Highland HS             6:56.7   20:50.08       
240 #2445 Max Gill            12 Garces Memorial         6:58.1   20:54.15       
241 #1263 Brad Herrick        12 Esperanza HS            6:58.3   20:54.91       
242 #2629 David Cortez        12 Palmdale HS             7:00.6   21:01.76       
243 #1323 Eddie Vasquez       SR Fillmore HS             7:03.3   21:09.82       
244 #1581 Nathaniel Sarkisia  10 Maranatha HS            7:03.9   21:11.56  159  
245 #1729 Cyrus Nguyen        12 Oakwood HS              7:05.0   21:14.90       
246 #1867 Connor Dunne        SR Rio Mesa HS             7:08.8   21:26.33       
247 #4012 #12 Bandit             Unattached              7:09.4   21:28.20       
248 #1330 Liam Cruz Kelly     SR Hart HS                 7:10.2   21:30.54       
249 #1240 Brian Hopton        12 Crespi HS               7:10.4   21:31.20       
250 #1801 Raphael Reiss       SR Pacifica HS             7:10.6   21:31.77  160  
251 #2388 Fernando Cacho      12 Birmingham              7:11.0   21:32.88       
252 #1139 Khyber White        SR Buena HS                7:11.3   21:33.79       
253 #2387 Askari Bojorquez    12 Birmingham              7:11.5   21:34.39       
254 #1945 Austin Carmichael   12 Seraphs                 7:14.1   21:42.06  161  
255 #1951 Sean Hopkins        12 Seraphs                 7:14.7   21:44.02  162  
256 #1471 Carlos Molina       12 Hueneme HS              7:16.2   21:48.41  163  
257 #2408 Dylan Poirier       12 Birmingham              7:17.5   21:52.34       
258 #4001 vicente ochoa          Unattached              7:17.6   21:52.62       
259 #1467 Alex Juarez         12 Hueneme HS              7:18.9   21:56.59  164  
260 #1446 Forest Pfatenhaver  12 Highland HS             7:19.6   21:58.55       
261 #1222 Matt Walker         12 Canyon HS               7:21.6   22:04.78       
262 #2586 Nicholas Kay        12 Moorpark HS             7:21.8   22:05.18  165  
263 #2588 Jerry Lee           12 Moorpark HS             7:22.1   22:06.30       
264 #1049 Jono Markovitz      SR Agoura HS               7:25.8   22:17.16  166  
265 #1097 Eddie Batman        SR Buena HS                7:25.9   22:17.50       
266 #1565 Joe Klotzle         12 Maranatha HS            7:27.8   22:23.17       
267 #1959 Jake Rockwell       12 Seraphs                 7:30.5   22:31.42  167  
268 #2142 Rodcoe Magnaye      SR Valencia HS             7:31.2   22:33.34       
269 #1039 Houston Hooker      SR Agoura HS               7:32.5   22:37.44  168  
270 #1748 Ryan Argabright        Oxnard HS               7:33.0   22:38.82       
271 #2323 Adrian Ybarra       12 Paraclete               7:35.1   22:45.26  169  
272 #2165 William Lee         12 Vasquez HS              7:43.7   23:11.02  170  
273 #2170 Ron Waller          12 Vasquez HS              7:45.0   23:14.75  171  
274 #2684 Anand Batsukh       12 Cabrillo HS             7:47.9   23:23.58       
275 #2383 Tyler Arbogast      12 Birmingham              7:56.2   23:48.41       
276 #2236 James Chen          12 West Torrance HS        7:57.7   23:52.90  172  
277 #1908 Xia Yuan            SR Rio Mesa HS             8:43.1   26:09.16       
278 #2164 Collin Larson       12 Vasquez HS              8:43.5   26:10.50  173  
279 #2160 John Doe             9 Vasquez HS              8:44.5   26:13.43  174  
280 #2171 Michael Zivsa       12 Vasquez HS              8:48.8   26:26.32  175  
281 #1953 Isaac Lee           12 Seraphs                 8:51.0   26:32.86  176  
282 #2182 Mitch Marmon        12 Viewpoint HS            9:39.3   28:57.75  177  
283 #2172 Maxx Abramowitz     12 Viewpoint HS           10:23.5   31:10.30  178  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Trabuco Hills HS             24    2    3    4    6    9   12   32          
      Total Time:  1:17:47.63                                                    
         Average:    15:33.53                                                    
   2 Esperanza HS                163   11   30   34   35   53   54   59          
      Total Time:  1:21:56.53                                                    
         Average:    16:23.31                                                    
   3 Canyon HS                   163   17   24   28   46   48   66   82          
      Total Time:  1:21:53.68                                                    
         Average:    16:22.74                                                    
   4 Birmingham                  179    1   14   43   58   63   71   76          
      Total Time:  1:21:53.21                                                    
         Average:    16:22.65                                                    
   5 Cabrillo HS                 191   18   21   23   31   98  105  108          
      Total Time:  1:22:50.75                                                    
         Average:    16:34.15                                                    
   6 Royal HS                    192   16   26   29   60   61   68   99          
      Total Time:  1:22:41.27                                                    
         Average:    16:32.26                                                    
   7 Valencia HS                 210    8   33   39   44   86  122  133          
      Total Time:  1:22:55.70                                                    
         Average:    16:35.14                                                    
   8 Crespi HS                   263    7   36   69   73   78   90  120          
      Total Time:  1:24:21.47                                                    
         Average:    16:52.30                                                    
   9 Hart HS                     266   20   22   25   96  103  131  140          
      Total Time:  1:24:54.62                                                    
         Average:    16:58.93                                                    
  10 Jserra HS                   271    5   52   56   64   94                    
      Total Time:  1:24:24.99                                                    
         Average:    16:53.00                                                    
  11 Buena HS                    287   13   62   67   70   75  116  130          
      Total Time:  1:24:57.98                                                    
         Average:    16:59.60                                                    
  12 Highland HS                 369   42   49   74   92  112  118  125          
      Total Time:  1:27:13.12                                                    
         Average:    17:26.63                                                    
  13 McFarland HS                380   15   37   72  102  154  158               
      Total Time:  1:28:17.57                                                    
         Average:    17:39.52                                                    
  14 Maranatha HS                397   41   51   80   93  132  142  159          
      Total Time:  1:28:03.12                                                    
         Average:    17:36.63                                                    
  15 Santa Barbara High School   468   19   81   84  134  150                    
      Total Time:  1:30:36.95                                                    
         Average:    18:07.39                                                    
  16 Oak Park HS                 469   27   77   88  138  139  147  152          
      Total Time:  1:30:16.62                                                    
         Average:    18:03.33                                                    
  17 Agoura HS                   489   45   55  100  123  166  168               
      Total Time:  1:32:50.41                                                    
         Average:    18:34.09                                                    
  18 Moorpark HS                 516   40   89  115  135  137  153  165          
      Total Time:  1:31:29.82                                                    
         Average:    18:17.97                                                    
  19 Paraclete                   520   38   87   97  129  169                    
      Total Time:  1:34:07.42                                                    
         Average:    18:49.49                                                    
  20 Santa Monica HS             529   79   91  109  114  136  151               
      Total Time:  1:31:51.42                                                    
         Average:    18:22.29                                                    
  21 Harvard Westlake HS         537   10  113  119  146  149                    
      Total Time:  1:32:33.26                                                    
         Average:    18:30.66                                                    
  22 Pacifica HS                 585   85   95  104  141  160                    
      Total Time:  1:34:51.02                                                    
         Average:    18:58.21                                                    
  23 Viewpoint HS                588   57  111  127  145  148  177  178          
      Total Time:  1:33:39.07                                                    
         Average:    18:43.82                                                    
  24 West Torrance HS            589   65  107  121  124  172                    
      Total Time:  1:36:57.15                                                    
         Average:    19:23.43                                                    
  25 Saint Bonaventure HS        622   83  106  110  161  162  167  176          
      Total Time:  1:37:54.03                                                    
         Average:    19:34.81                                                    
  26 Lompoc HS                   633  101  117  128  143  144  156               
      Total Time:  1:34:52.05                                                    
         Average:    18:58.41                                                    
  27 Hueneme HS                  657   47  126  157  163  164                    
      Total Time:  1:40:01.23                                                    
         Average:    20:00.25                                                    
  28 Vasquez HS                  719   50  155  170  171  173  174  175          
      Total Time:  1:49:40.35                                                    
         Average:    21:56.07




 Royal Results - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              Seaside Invitational                              
                              Ventura   - 9/10/2010                             
                              Last Completed Event                              
 
Event 7  Boys 3 Mile Run CC 11 Grade
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 Bryan Guijarro               Knight HS             15:22.57    1            
  2 Sam Peckham               JR Hart HS               15:50.23    2            
  3 Amar Dholakia             11 Esperanza HS          15:52.48    3            
  4 Geno Arthur               JR Rio Mesa HS           16:00.52    4            
  5 Kevin Marshall            11 Trabuco Hills HS      16:02.48    5            
  6 Jared Hazlett             11 Trabuco Hills HS      16:03.12    6            
  7 Nick Plumb                11 Trabuco Hills HS      16:03.38    7            
  8 Nick Privitelli           11 Crespi HS             16:04.99                 
  9 Thomas French             10 Esperanza HS          16:06.35    8            
 10 Malik Hayes               11 Quartz Hill HS        16:08.33    9            
 11 Christopher Estrada          Knight HS             16:10.75   10            
 12 Scott Hallak              11 Quartz Hill HS        16:14.01   11            
 13 Aaron deToledo            11 Harvard Westlake HS   16:14.34   12            
 14 Jose Monrreal             11 McFarland HS          16:14.37   13            
 15 Cameron Green             11 Quartz Hill HS        16:17.03   14            
 16 Kyle Willis               JR Jserra HS             16:17.91                 
 17 Brody Palmer              11 Esperanza HS          16:21.01   15            
 18 Connor Soudani            JR Rio Mesa HS           16:26.55   16            
 19 Eduardo Morales              Lompoc HS             16:36.10   17            
 20 Dillon Murphy             11 Paraclete             16:42.01                 
 21 Devin Borjas              11 Calabasas HS          16:47.90   18            
 22 Sean Robb                 JR Jserra HS             16:48.18                 
 23 Matt Sommer               11 Esperanza HS          16:50.69   19            
 24 Alejandro Mendoza         NH North Hollywood HS    16:53.30                 
 25 Edgar Gonzalez            11 Santee HS             16:53.77   20            
 26 Grady Schroeder           11 Calabasas HS          16:54.20   21            
 27 Andrew Capron             11 Santa Monica HS       16:55.95   22            
 28 Greg Day                  11 West Torrance HS      16:56.15   23            
 29 James Anderson            11 Oak Park HS           16:58.47   24            
 30 Kyle Mochizuki               Oxnard HS             16:59.06   25            
 31 Esteban Pena              11 Palmdale HS           16:59.60   26            
 32 nicholas rodriguez           Knight HS             16:59.93   27            
 33 Anthony Allen             11 Seraphs               17:01.85                 
 34 Jesse Williams            JR Rio Mesa HS           17:02.82   28            
 35 Ryan Zelada               11 Oak Park HS           17:03.26   29            
 36 Bruce Pazuengo            11 San Diego HS          17:03.91                 
 37 Luke Blanchart            JR Jserra HS             17:04.22                 
 38 Rory Papworth             11 Orcutt  HS            17:04.38                 
 39 Tamas Gyalay              11 Moorpark HS           17:04.74   30            
 40 Jesse Vargas              11 Quartz Hill HS        17:05.47   31            
 41 Shane Brinson             11 Trabuco Hills HS      17:05.80   32            
 42 Angel Villacreses         11 Highland HS           17:06.09                 
 43 Kevin Lozano              11 Palmdale HS           17:07.01   33            
 44 Joe Mudy                  JR Notre Dame HS         17:08.81   34            
 45 Trevor Bishop             11 Trabuco Hills HS      17:08.88   35            
 46 Michael Tucker            11 Oak Park HS           17:09.29   36            
 47 Alexander Gonzalez        JR Fillmore HS           17:09.93   37            
 48 Miles Kirts               11 Cabrillo HS           17:11.56   38            
 49 Andy Khaw                 11 Oak Park HS           17:12.39   39            
 50 Gerardo Granados          JR Hart HS               17:13.84   40            
 51 Sean Williams             JR Agoura HS             17:14.38   41            
 52 Jose Favela                  Knight HS             17:17.88   42            
 53 Matt Block                JR Notre Dame HS         17:19.78   43            
 54 Zach Trevino              11 Cabrillo HS           17:20.46   44            
 55 Ricky Garcia                 Lompoc HS             17:20.80   45            
 56 Erick Castanteda          11 Santee HS             17:21.70   46            
 57 Faustino Ajanel           11 Santee HS             17:22.83   47            
 58 Tyler Dimson              JR Valencia HS           17:23.69   48            
 59 Taylor Naza                  Knight HS             17:25.43   49            
 60 Arash Assar               11 Santa Monica HS       17:25.50   50            
 61 Brian Naston              11 Lancaster HS          17:26.29   51            
 62 Riley Adair               JR Notre Dame HS         17:26.84   52            
 63 Paydyn Linton             JR Buena HS              17:27.07   53            
 64 Sean Silver               11 Moorpark HS           17:27.13   54            
 65 Alec Mouri                11 Trabuco Hills HS      17:29.03   55            
 66 Daniel Parsons            JR Buena HS              17:29.45   56            
 67 Jorge Rebolledo           11 Moorpark HS           17:29.86   57            
 68 Carlos Baltazar              Knight HS             17:29.98   58            
 69 David Mori                JR Valencia HS           17:32.42   59            
 70 Tyler Milstein            11 Cabrillo HS           17:32.54   60            
 71 Matt Jefferis             JR Agoura HS             17:34.37   61            
 72 Joseph Ludwig             11 West Ranch HS         17:35.34   62            
 73 Victor Zurita             JR Hart HS               17:35.77   63            
 74 Brian Morales             11 Esperanza HS          17:36.94   64            
 75 Adam Ramirez              11 Lancaster HS          17:38.31   65            
 76 Connor Russell            11 West Ranch HS         17:38.64   66            
 77 Austin Moser              JR Hart HS               17:39.00   67            
 78 Andrew Graham             JR Rio Mesa HS           17:39.24   68            
 79 Matt Theologidy           11 Paraclete             17:39.42                 
 80 Anwana Ntofon             11 Lancaster HS          17:40.63   69            
 81 Kevin Ashley              JR Buena HS              17:41.26   70            
 82 Juan Armendariz           JR Pacifica HS           17:41.39   71            
 83 Gonzalo Mulato            11 McFarland HS          17:41.47   72            
 84 #10 Bandit                   Unattached            17:42.76                 
 85 jesus rodas                  Knight HS             17:44.94   73            
 86 alejandro ochoa              Knight HS             17:45.44                 
 87 Louis Sarkes              11 Viewpoint HS          17:46.63                 
 88 Michael Nagy              11 Trabuco Hills HS      17:46.75   74            
 89 Josh Tobias               JR Agoura HS             17:47.73   75            
 90 Jimmy McDermott           11 Seraphs               17:48.18                 
 91 Tyler Miles               11 Oak Park HS           17:48.43   76            
 92 Stephen Zelada            11 Oak Park HS           17:48.82   77            
 93 Michael Bailey            11 Canyon HS             17:48.92   78            
 94 Mason Alford              11 Viewpoint HS          17:51.47                 
 95 Alex Medina               11 Esperanza HS          17:55.08   79            
 96 Jacob Mayans              11 Esperanza HS          17:55.80   80            
 97 Michael Gotto             JR Valencia HS           17:56.87   81            
 98 Andrew Armstrong          11 Trabuco Hills HS      17:58.25                 
 99 Christian Rodriguez       JR Fillmore HS           17:59.14   82            
100 Billy Anderson            11 Crespi HS             18:02.57                 
101 Judd Liebman              11 Harvard Westlake HS   18:04.38   83            
102 #14 Bandit                   Unattached            18:04.50                 
103 Josh Meadows              11 West Torrance HS      18:04.77   84            
104 Kyle Cripps               11 West Torrance HS      18:04.80   85            
105 #11 Bandit                   Unattached            18:05.67                 
106 John Pena                 11 Quartz Hill HS        18:05.77   86            
107 Jacob Lowry               11 Oak Park HS           18:07.15   87            
108 Jordan Mendoza            JR Fillmore HS           18:07.65   88            
109 Bernardo Garica           11 McFarland HS          18:08.17   89            
110 Gavin Butler              11 Highland HS           18:08.86                 
111 Daniel Tustin             11 Moorpark HS           18:09.17   90            
112 Ethan Goodman             11 Canyon HS             18:09.76   91            
113 Dsaniel Shweiri           11 West Torrance HS      18:10.31   92            
114 Jesus Elias-Garcia        11 San Diego HS          18:10.82                 
115 Andrew Davis              11 Buckley HS            18:11.72                 
116 jessie reyes                 Knight HS             18:12.89                 
117 James Cordero              9 Maranatha HS          18:13.16                 
118 Ron Hodges                11 Lancaster HS          18:13.41   93            
119 Humza Mangrio             11 Cabrillo HS           18:13.56   94            
120 William Tobias            11 Harvard Westlake HS   18:13.91   95            
121 Gerardo Fuentes           JR Pacifica HS           18:22.36   96            
122 Cameron Smith                Lompoc HS             18:25.80   97            
123 Edwin Medina              SR Hart HS               18:25.92   98            
124 Alec Colon                11 Cabrillo HS           18:29.08   99            
125 Andrew Morrison           11 Canyon HS             18:29.17  100            
126 Hunter Crandall           JR Buena HS              18:31.56  101            
127 Adam Mushnick             11 Trabuco Hills HS      18:32.20                 
128 David Macpherson          11 Lancaster HS          18:33.36  102            
129 Kyle Heavey               11 Royal HS              18:36.79  103            
130 Erick Toscano             11 Santee HS             18:37.09  104            
131 Keegan Cole               JR Buena HS              18:38.42  105            
132 John Perez                11 Canyon HS             18:39.91  106            
133 Matthew Linman            JR Buena HS              18:40.26  107            
134 Stephen Cortez            11 Quartz Hill HS        18:40.35  108            
135 Diego Lopez               11 Oakwood HS            18:41.28                 
136 Auturo Arce               11 Santa Monica HS       18:41.55  109            
137 Adam Kaplan               11 Oak Park HS           18:41.84                 
138 Luke Zeolla               11 Oak Park HS           18:42.53                 
139 Emanuel Arevalo           11 Birmingham            18:44.55                 
140 Davie Rand                11 West Torrance HS      18:47.11  110            
141 Ramon Gonzalez               Lompoc HS             18:47.19  111            
142 Ruben Juanillo            11 Moorpark HS           18:49.19  112            
143 Cristian Perez            12 San Diego HS          18:49.99                 
144 James Huson               11 Royal HS              18:51.13  113            
145 Tyler Boehringer          11 Esperanza HS          18:53.19                 
146 Nestor Hernadez              Knight HS             18:53.34                 
147 Jason Wang                11 Trabuco Hills HS      18:53.39                 
148 Antonio Barboza           11 San Diego HS          18:54.32                 
149 Hunter Olson              11 Trabuco Hills HS      18:55.62                 
150 Maykel Pernia             11 Santa Monica HS       18:58.08  114            
151 Michael Romo              JR Notre Dame HS         18:58.49  115            
152 Zach Stutzman             11 Lancaster HS          19:01.74  116            
153 Garrett O'Neill           JR Buena HS              19:02.87  117            
154 Alberto Jarrin            11 Santa Monica HS       19:05.49  118            
155 Nino Lovato               11 Crespi HS             19:05.52                 
156 James Byrne               JR Valencia HS           19:10.30  119            
157 Irving Gregorio           11 Santee HS             19:11.24  120            
158 David Shabsovich          11 Santa Monica HS       19:11.86  121            
159 Ryan Patterson               Oxnard HS             19:12.00  122            
160 Christian Aquino             Knight HS             19:12.39                 
161 Joesph Medina             11 Royal HS              19:12.66  123            
162 Matt Adachi               11 West Torrance HS      19:13.97  124            
163 Ricardo Jaime             11 Santa Monica HS       19:14.48  125            
164 Julian Anthony            11 West Torrance HS      19:15.03  126            
165 Nick Sardo                11 Santa Monica HS       19:15.12                 
166 Oscar Gutierrez           11 Santee HS             19:16.98  127            
167 Justin Jun                11 West Ranch HS         19:22.01  128            
168 Kevin Guh                 11 Santa Monica HS       19:22.21                 
169 Juan Gonzalez             11 Canyon HS             19:25.77  129            
170 Michael Vanhal            11 Buckley HS            19:33.21                 
171 Mario Arreguin            JR Buena HS              19:34.30                 
172 abraham morales              Oxnard HS             19:35.75  130            
173 Alex Herman               JR Buena HS              19:37.96                 
174 Luke Stasinus             11 Royal HS              19:40.29  131            
175 Brandon Monteleone        11 Cabrillo HS           19:41.35  132            
176 Taylor Heaney             11 Orcutt  HS            19:42.13                 
177 Roberto Ruiz              11 Quartz Hill HS        19:42.21  133            
178 Eddie Baez                JR Fillmore HS           19:43.70  134            
179 Kyle Tidwell              JR Notre Dame HS         19:43.96  135            
180 Benjamin Ramirez             Oxnard HS             19:44.46  136            
181 Cory O Connell            JR Rio Mesa HS           19:45.55  137            
182 Jose Santiago             11 McFarland HS          19:45.91  138            
183 Thomas Garcia             JR Pacifica HS           19:46.09  139            
184 Nicholas Frazier          11 Viewpoint HS          19:47.45                 
185 Andres Sandoval           JR Rio Mesa HS           19:48.45  140            
186 Kendall Loo               11 Calabasas HS          19:49.27  141            
187 Chris Conrad              11 Canyon HS             19:54.99  142            
188 Taylor Elliot             11 Quartz Hill HS        19:55.25                 
189 Osvaldo Gonzalez             Knight HS             19:55.67                 
190 Clayton Haley             11 Garces Memorial       19:56.38  143            
191 Hunter Price              11 Harvard Westlake HS   19:57.85  144            
192 Joel Angulo               11 Cabrillo HS           19:59.21  145            
193 Kenny Larrieu                Oxnard HS             19:59.89  146            
194 Morey Spellman            11 Calabasas HS          20:01.72  147            
195 Tai Legagnoux             11 Santa Monica HS       20:03.62                 
196 Eric Irshay               JR Agoura HS             20:04.21  148            
197 Sergio Andrade               Knight HS             20:05.63                 
198 harrison barton           12 Malibu HS             20:06.37                 
199 Andrew Pitt               11 Royal HS              20:06.74  149            
200 Asher Kunin               11 Calabasas HS          20:07.61  150            
201 rolando castro               Oxnard HS             20:07.71  151            
202 Alex McMahon              JR Agoura HS             20:08.60  152            
203 Alden Crowe               11 SB Dons               20:09.83                 
204 Ali Velazquez             11 Palmdale HS           20:10.45  153            
205 Elias Espinoza            JR Pacifica HS           20:10.52  154            
206 Robert Reeser             11 West Ranch HS         20:10.80  155            
207 Oscar Garcia                 Lompoc HS             20:11.55  156            
208 David Espinoza            11 Canyon HS             20:13.07  157            
209 Eric Henriquez            11 Royal HS              20:13.82  158            
210 Jason Nicolas                Knight HS             20:17.41                 
211 Salvador Martinez         JR Pacifica HS           20:17.57  159            
212 #12 Bandit                   Unattached            20:17.72                 
213 Victor Levario               Knight HS             20:21.05                 
214 Matt Gardello             11 Santa Monica HS       20:23.36                 
215 Semaj Garbutt             11 Palmdale HS           20:27.64  160            
216 Sergio Cervantes             Lompoc HS             20:27.76  161            
217 Clay Kaufman              JR Hart HS               20:31.06  162            
218 Bryce Whitehurst          JR Hart HS               20:32.33  163            
219 Max Muscarella            JR Rio Mesa HS           20:35.41  164            
220 James Potter                 Oxnard HS             20:36.45  165            
221 Caros Martinez            11 Birmingham            20:37.78                 
222 Adrian Gutierrez          SO Fillmore HS           20:38.29  166            
223 Tim Villasenor            JR Notre Dame HS         20:38.71  167            
224 Shayne Krasovich          JR Agoura HS             20:39.93  168            
225 Nicholas Steele           11 SB Dons               20:40.03                 
226 Tim Kendall               JR Valencia HS           20:41.01  169            
227 Paul Pierce               11 Garces Memorial       20:41.09  170            
228 Jose Orozco               11 Palmdale HS           20:41.70  171            
229 Nathan Del Rosario        JR Notre Dame HS         20:46.03  172            
230 Wayland Fultz             11 Providence Hall HS    20:46.41                 
231 Zane Dufour               11 Santa Monica HS       20:50.80                 
232 William May               11 Highland HS           20:55.13                 
233 Zach Roseth               11 Trabuco Hills HS      20:57.31                 
234 Billy Wenger              11 Canyon HS             20:58.74                 
235 Brandon Wong              11 Buckley HS            20:59.37                 
236 Robert Waddell            JR Rio Mesa HS           21:01.60                 
237 Christian Aguilera        JR Pacifica HS           21:02.51  173            
238 Gilbert Urena                Lompoc HS             21:03.41  174            
239 Anthony Nguyen            SO Notre Dame HS         21:04.64                 
240 Derek Deakins             11 Canyon HS             21:05.12                 
241 Greg Essayan              11 Viewpoint HS          21:05.27                 
242 Jacob Aguilar             11 Cabrillo HS           21:06.01                 
243 Elan Ehrhardt             11 Moorpark HS           21:06.41  175            
244 Anders Villalta           11 Harvard Westlake HS   21:08.16  176            
245 Lucas Smarker             JR Rio Mesa HS           21:08.22                 
246 Stephen Good              11 Orcutt  HS            21:09.71                 
247 Roberto Munoz             JR Fillmore HS           21:11.57  177            
248 Calvin Mader              11 West Torrance HS      21:12.09                 
249 Andrew Louden             11 Garces Memorial       21:13.04  178            
250 Tommy Neale               11 Santa Monica HS       21:14.83                 
251 Daniel Santa Cruz         11 Oak Park HS           21:15.92                 
252 Jesse Crouse-Tell            Lompoc HS             21:20.14                 
253 Paul Troung               SO Notre Dame HS         21:22.62                 
254 Jason Kopstein            11 Oak Park HS           21:23.76                 
255 Christopher Steiner       11 Oak Park HS           21:28.38                 
256 Minh Nguyen               11 Calabasas HS          21:29.11  179            
257 BJ Felipe                 11 McFarland HS          21:34.39  180            
258 Emilio Rodriguez          11 McFarland HS          21:39.88  181            
259 Michael Qui               12 Maranatha HS          21:41.59                 
260 Matthew Atcheson             Oxnard HS             21:43.71                 
261 christian oreliana           Knight HS             21:51.49                 
262 Justin Orens              11 Oak Park HS           21:52.25                 
263 Lamontel Olive            11 Birmingham            21:52.63                 
264 Alan Lopez                   Knight HS             21:54.22                 
265 Julian Carachure             Lompoc HS             21:54.29                 
266 Chris Lopez               11 Lancaster HS          21:56.26  182            
267 Lucas Lawrence            11 West Ranch HS         21:58.85  183            
268 Anthony Sammartano        JR Valencia HS           22:00.54  184            
269 Alex Thumm                   Lompoc HS             22:12.22                 
270 Neil Koons                11 Oak Park HS           22:14.30                 
271 Justin Begley                Lompoc HS             22:14.98                 
272 Bryce Wilmeth             JR Buena HS              22:24.08                 
273 Ugo Collazos              11 Santa Monica HS       22:25.03                 
274 Steven Mynott             JR Rio Mesa HS           22:28.00                 
275 Christopher Betts            Oxnard HS             22:31.77                 
276 Matthew Zidell            11 Buckley HS            22:32.78                 
277 Tim Lyles                 11 Garces Memorial       22:53.60  185            
278 Connor Lynch              JR Notre Dame HS         23:01.48                 
279 Zach Moore                12 Vasquez HS            23:24.77                 
280 Blake Thomson             JR Rio Mesa HS           23:30.41                 
281 Nick Paul                 11 West Ranch HS         23:37.92  186            
282 Dennis Villa              SO Notre Dame HS         23:44.79                 
283 #13 Bandit                   Unattached            23:54.13                 
284 Ka To                     JR Rio Mesa HS           23:55.74                 
285 Carlos Fraile                Knight HS             23:58.77                 
286 Gabriel Perez             11 Birmingham            24:04.33                 
287 Jacob Acevedo             11 Crespi HS             24:24.05                 
288 josh miller                  antelope valley hs    25:05.00                 
289 David Lim                 11 West Ranch HS         25:06.12  187            
290 Mason Blair               11 Garces Memorial       25:12.79  188            
291 jp buxbaum                 9 Malibu HS             25:13.72                 
292 andrew ribe                  Unattached            25:55.96                 
293 jose ortiz                   antelope valley hs    26:03.75                 
294 jonathon chora               antelope valley hs    26:52.32                 
295 Yeh Cheng                 11 West Torrance HS      27:28.19                 
296 Nick Verdin               11 Garces Memorial       27:45.12  189            
297 daniel ortega                antelope valley hs    28:16.26                 
298 #8 Bandit                    Unattached            28:25.90                 
299 #9 Bandit                    Unattached            29:12.87                 
                                                                                
                                   Team Scores                                  
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Trabuco Hills HS             85    5    6    7   32   35   55   74         
      Total Time:  1:22:23.66                                                   
         Average:    16:28.74                                                   
   2 Esperanza HS                109    3    8   15   19   64   79   80         
      Total Time:  1:22:47.47                                                   
         Average:    16:33.50                                                   
   3 Knight HS                   129    1   10   27   42   49   58   73         
      Total Time:  1:23:16.56                                                   
         Average:    16:39.32                                                   
   4 Quartz Hill HS              151    9   11   14   31   86  108  133         
      Total Time:  1:23:50.61                                                   
         Average:    16:46.13                                                   
   5 Oak Park HS                 204   24   29   36   39   76   77   87         
      Total Time:  1:26:11.84                                                   
         Average:    17:14.37                                                   
   6 Rio Mesa HS                 253    4   16   28   68  137  140  164         
      Total Time:  1:26:54.68                                                   
         Average:    17:22.94                                                   
   7 Hart HS                     270    2   40   63   67   98  162  163         
      Total Time:  1:26:44.76                                                   
         Average:    17:20.96                                                   
   8 Cabrillo HS                 335   38   44   60   94   99  132  145         
      Total Time:  1:28:47.20                                                   
         Average:    17:45.44                                                   
   9 Santee HS                   337   20   46   47  104  120  127              
      Total Time:  1:29:26.63                                                   
         Average:    17:53.33                                                   
  10 Moorpark HS                 343   30   54   57   90  112  175              
      Total Time:  1:29:00.09                                                   
         Average:    17:48.02                                                   
  11 Notre Dame HS               379   34   43   52  115  135  167  172         
      Total Time:  1:30:37.88                                                   
         Average:    18:07.58                                                   
  12 Lancaster HS                380   51   65   69   93  102  116  182         
      Total Time:  1:29:32.00                                                   
         Average:    17:54.40                                                   
  13 Buena HS                    385   53   56   70  101  105  107  117         
      Total Time:  1:29:47.76                                                   
         Average:    17:57.56                                                   
  14 West Torrance HS            394   23   84   85   92  110  124  126         
      Total Time:  1:30:03.14                                                   
         Average:    18:00.63                                                   
  15 Santa Monica HS             413   22   50  109  114  118  121  125         
      Total Time:  1:31:06.57                                                   
         Average:    18:13.32                                                   
  16 Lompoc HS                   426   17   45   97  111  156  161  174         
      Total Time:  1:31:21.44                                                   
         Average:    18:16.29                                                   
  17 Valencia HS                 476   48   59   81  119  169  184              
      Total Time:  1:32:44.29                                                   
         Average:    18:32.86                                                   
  18 Agoura HS                   477   41   61   75  148  152  168              
      Total Time:  1:32:49.29                                                   
         Average:    18:33.86                                                   
  19 Calabasas HS                477   18   21  141  147  150  179              
      Total Time:  1:33:40.70                                                   
         Average:    18:44.14                                                   
  20 McFarland HS                492   13   72   89  138  180  181              
      Total Time:  1:33:24.31                                                   
         Average:    18:40.87                                                   
  21 Canyon HS                   504   78   91  100  106  129  142  157         
      Total Time:  1:32:33.53                                                   
         Average:    18:30.71                                                   
  22 Fillmore HS                 507   37   82   88  134  166  177              
      Total Time:  1:33:38.71                                                   
         Average:    18:43.75                                                   
  23 Harvard Westlake HS         510   12   83   95  144  176                   
      Total Time:  1:33:38.64                                                   
         Average:    18:43.73                                                   
  24 Palmdale HS                 543   26   33  153  160  171                   
      Total Time:  1:35:26.40                                                   
         Average:    19:05.28                                                   
  25 Oxnard HS                   559   25  122  130  136  146  151  165         
      Total Time:  1:35:31.16                                                   
         Average:    19:06.24                                                   
  26 West Ranch HS               594   62   66  128  155  183  186  187         
      Total Time:  1:36:45.64                                                   
         Average:    19:21.13                                                   
  27 Royal HS                    619  103  113  123  131  149  158              
      Total Time:  1:36:27.61                                                   
         Average:    19:17.53                                                   
  28 Pacifica HS                 619   71   96  139  154  159  173              
      Total Time:  1:36:17.93                                                   
         Average:    19:15.59                                                   
  29 Garces Memorial             864  143  170  178  185  188  189              
      Total Time:  1:49:56.90                                                   
         Average:    21:59.38                                                   




 Royal Results - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              Seaside Invitational                              
                              Ventura   - 9/10/2010                             
                              Last Completed Event                              
 
Event 6  Boys 3 Mile Run CC 10 Grade
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 Erik Garcia               10 McFarland HS          15:40.90                 
  2 Christopher N Omatsu      10 Trabuco Hills HS      16:06.55    1            
  3 Michael Nakahara          10 West Torrance HS      16:11.56    2            
  4 Luke Dorman               10 Trabuco Hills HS      16:13.63    3            
  5 Max Moncur                10 Trabuco Hills HS      16:26.82    4            
  6 Nate DeBruno              10 Orcutt  HS            16:26.97                 
  7 Billy Walker              SO Hart HS               16:28.00    5            
  8 Brendan McCabe            10 Trabuco Hills HS      16:31.94    6            
  9 Josh Sherfey              SO Hart HS               16:32.89    7            
 10 Hugo Valdovinos           SO Fillmore HS           16:36.14    8            
 11 Jeffrey Black             10 West Ranch HS         16:37.22    9            
 12 Kyle Bueckert              9 Maranatha HS          16:39.39   10            
 13 Nick Martin               10 Buckley HS            16:57.77                 
 14 Matt Kern                 10 Paraclete             17:04.12                 
 15 Ryan Llamas               10 Esperanza HS          17:04.17   11            
 16 Teddy Kassa               10 West Torrance HS      17:06.76   12            
 17 Jack Apablasa             SO Notre Dame HS         17:10.27   13            
 18 Austin Human              10 Esperanza HS          17:10.35   14            
 19 Travis Holloway           10 Quartz Hill HS        17:11.20   15            
 20 Zachary Wims              10 Canyon HS             17:12.52   16            
 21 David Peterson            SO Valencia HS           17:13.10   17            
 22 Martin Montes             SO Buena HS              17:15.31   18            
 23 Cristian Castellanos      10 Palmdale HS           17:16.04                 
 24 Adrian Mejia              SO Fillmore HS           17:18.25   19            
 25 Patrick Thedinga          10 Oak Park HS           17:20.18   20            
 26 Matthew Binkely           10 Quartz Hill HS        17:20.83   21            
 27 Scott Griffith            10 Quartz Hill HS        17:23.64   22            
 28 Jose Bello                10 McFarland HS          17:28.89                 
 29 Anthony Rivas             SO Fillmore HS           17:29.35   23            
 30 Eduardo Juarez            10 Hueneme HS            17:30.70   24            
 31 Ricky Velazquez           10 Paraclete             17:33.09                 
 32 Alexander Frias           FR Fillmore HS           17:33.87   25            
 33 Timothy Le                10 Trabuco Hills HS      17:34.35   26            
 34 Matt Bauer                10 Paraclete             17:35.68                 
 35 Jovani Oregon             SO Fillmore HS           17:40.41   27            
 36 Chris Harlan              10 Esperanza HS          17:40.83   28            
 37 christian penaloza        10 San Diego HS          17:41.50                 
 38 James Scheuermann         10 SB Dons               17:41.60   29            
 39 Alex Reilly               SO Notre Dame HS         17:41.72   30            
 40 John Ospina               10 San Diego HS          17:46.51                 
 41 Jose Almaguer             SO Fillmore HS           17:47.19   31            
 42 Tommy Foudy               10 Royal HS              17:47.86   32            
 43 Pierce Miller             10 West Ranch HS         17:49.77   33            
 44 Luis Chavez               10 Royal HS              17:51.11   34            
 45 David Perez               10 Trabuco Hills HS      17:51.60   35            
 46 Allan Martinez            10 Hueneme HS            17:52.19   36            
 47 Daniel Padilla            10 Birmingham            17:52.72   37            
 48 Ryan Klumpp               10 Lancaster HS          17:53.73                 
 49 Christopher Carlson       10 Oak Park HS           17:54.38   38            
 50 Eric Gironda              10 Santa Monica HS       17:54.96   39            
 51 Andres Cruz               10 Santa Monica HS       17:56.50   40            
 52 Keegan Wild               10 West Torrance HS      17:57.67   41            
 53 Erik Sandoval             10 Birmingham            17:57.94   42            
 54 Eric Jones                10 Oak Park HS           17:58.51   43            
 55 Jose Melgar               10 San Diego HS          17:59.75                 
 56 Stephen Montgomery        10 Trabuco Hills HS      18:01.01   44            
 57 Michael Keller            10 Moorpark HS           18:02.54   45            
 58 Krishan Patel             10 Viewpoint HS          18:02.86                 
 59 Tyler Campbell            10 Royal HS              18:03.69   46            
 60 Jake Schmitz              10 Trabuco Hills HS      18:04.06                 
 61 Jared Lux                 10 SB Dons               18:04.30   47            
 62 Isaac Gomez               SO Fillmore HS           18:05.15   48            
 63 Sammy Martinez            SO Fillmore HS           18:05.68                 
 64 Christopher Ceja          10 Trabuco Hills HS      18:05.80                 
 65 Cody Beckett              10 Trabuco Hills HS      18:06.67                 
 66 jonathon salguero            Knight HS             18:09.05                 
 67 Kyle Enos                 10 Esperanza HS          18:09.68   49            
 68 Kevin Oh                  10 Trabuco Hills HS      18:11.28                 
 69 Jose Saucedo              SO Rio Mesa HS           18:14.14   50            
 70 Justin Jordan             SO Valencia HS           18:15.33   51            
 71 Obin Sturm                10 Santa Monica HS       18:16.19   52            
 72 Cristian Gonzalez         10 McFarland HS          18:16.90                 
 73 Ramon Gutierrez           10 West Ranch HS         18:17.11   53            
 74 Eugene Generoso           10 West Ranch HS         18:20.07   54            
 75 Nick Vanpelt              11 Highland HS           18:23.59   55            
 76 Trenten McGrann           10 Trabuco Hills HS      18:23.69                 
 77 Adham Ali                 SO Buena HS              18:26.12   56            
 78 Jared Martin              10 West Torrance HS      18:26.73   57            
 79 Jair Martinez                Knight HS             18:27.44                 
 80 Rico Vega                 SO Hart HS               18:28.51   58            
 81 Ryan Young                SO Buena HS              18:30.08   59            
 82 Max Gentner               SO Hart HS               18:31.73   60            
 83 Alexader Kim              10 Oak Park HS           18:32.20   61            
 84 Tyler Cushman             10 Crespi HS             18:34.22   62            
 85 Sergio Macias             10 Santee HS             18:35.28                 
 86 Tucker Higgins            11 Buckley HS            18:35.88                 
 87 Cody Larimore-Siu         10 West Ranch HS         18:37.93   63            
 88 Joey Nazario              10 West Ranch HS         18:38.28   64            
 89 Calvin Olbes              SO Valencia HS           18:38.33   65            
 90 Brandon Park              10 Trabuco Hills HS      18:38.81                 
 91 Noah Beilin               SO Valencia HS           18:40.48   66            
 92 Charlie Wiswall           10 Cabrillo HS           18:41.03                 
 93 Anthony Steinwender       10 Royal HS              18:41.16   67            
 94 Alex MacMiller            10 Crespi HS             18:41.88   68            
 95 Joe Joe Cortez-Adams      10 Crespi HS             18:42.30   69            
 96 Jesus Jimenez             10 Highland HS           18:43.09   70            
 97 Noah Schlenker            10 Maranatha HS          18:44.53   71            
 98 Sam Ligon                 10 Maranatha HS          18:44.82   72            
 99 Simon Astle               SO Notre Dame HS         18:46.05   73            
100 Thomas Newman             10 Garces Memorial       18:46.70                 
101 Drew Cohen                10 Oakwood HS            18:47.64                 
102 Teddy McFarland           10 Santa Monica HS       18:47.97   74            
103 Jorge Cornejo             10 Quartz Hill HS        18:48.45   75            
104 Colin Nierenberg          10 Calabasas HS          18:49.00   76            
105 Austin Duerfeldt          10 Oak Park HS           18:50.23   77            
106 Andy Chavaria             10 Hueneme HS            18:52.11   78            
107 Jeffrey Olex              10 Royal HS              18:52.75   79            
108 Jose Vega                 10 Santee HS             18:53.15                 
109 Thomas McKenna            SO Rio Mesa HS           18:53.46   80            
110 Aaron Gonzles             10 Garces Memorial       18:53.83                 
111 Alex Wilder               10 Cabrillo HS           18:56.14                 
112 Connor Warren             10 Moorpark HS           18:57.71   81            
113 Evander Aviles            SO Buena HS              18:58.03   82            
114 Billig Nick               10 Oak Park HS           18:59.00   83            
115 Daniel Fluharty              Knight HS             18:59.31                 
116 Zachary Waalk             10 West Ranch HS         18:59.50   84            
117 Ben LaBarge               10 Providence Hall HS    18:59.72                 
118 Joshua Picket             10 Trabuco Hills HS      19:00.10                 
119 Brian Hicks               SO Valencia HS           19:00.14   85            
120 Dylan Haerle              10 Canyon HS             19:01.27   86            
121 Izak Shutt-Morgan         10 Trabuco Hills HS      19:01.66                 
122 Austin Parker             10 Calabasas HS          19:02.19   87            
123 Michael Pizzo             10 Canyon HS             19:03.29   88            
124 Craig Whitt               10 Moorpark HS           19:03.96   89            
125 Spencer McFaul            10 Maranatha HS          19:04.02   90            
126 Luis Cruz                 SO Pacifica HS           19:04.14                 
127 Patrick Lewis             10 Esperanza HS          19:04.91   91            
128 Miles Schlenker           11 Maranatha HS          19:05.99   92            
129 Nathan Nguyen             10 Trabuco Hills HS      19:06.50                 
130 Daniel Hoffman            10 Trabuco Hills HS      19:07.18                 
131 Vincent Chavez            SO Fillmore HS           19:07.33                 
132 Dylan Wilder              10 Cabrillo HS           19:07.87                 
133 Brandon Grunberg          10 Oak Park HS           19:08.49   93            
134 Cody Smith                SO Rio Mesa HS           19:09.06   94            
135 Austin Moon               10 Oak Park HS           19:10.16                 
136 Joseph Kobayashi          SO Rio Mesa HS           19:11.06   95            
137 Ryan Greif                10 Quartz Hill HS        19:13.16   96            
138 Leopoldo Calderas         10 Moorpark HS           19:14.53   97            
139 John Nguyen               SO Hart HS               19:15.82   98            
140 David Bush                10 Santa Monica HS       19:16.40   99            
141 Jonathan Minero           SO Fillmore HS           19:17.40                 
142 Drew Weisenberger         SO Rio Mesa HS           19:18.39  100            
143 #13 Bandit                   Unattached            19:18.99                 
144 Adam Fritz                SO Valencia HS           19:19.04  101            
145 Greg Matsuura             10 West Torrance HS      19:24.31  102            
146 Justin Navaro                Oxnard HS             19:25.84                 
147 Jonas Boudreau            10 Royal HS              19:27.10  103            
148 Connor Cassens            10 Trabuco Hills HS      19:29.75                 
149 Michael Romero               Oxnard HS             19:30.17                 
150 Eric Woods                10 SB Dons               19:30.40  104            
151 Brandon Castillo          10 Santee HS             19:32.71                 
152 Allen Lu                  10 Oak Park HS           19:36.77                 
153 Ryan Ogan                 10 Esperanza HS          19:36.88  105            
154 Everett Pozzato           10 SB Dons               19:37.73  106            
155 Brian Burns               10 Trabuco Hills HS      19:39.24                 
156 Joaquim Moreno             9 Maranatha HS          19:39.85  107            
157 Josh Adler                10 Oak Park HS           19:41.48                 
158 Kevin Melendez            10 Birmingham            19:42.32  108            
159 Andrew Bermea             10 Quartz Hill HS        19:43.13  109            
160 Ty Lapierre               SO Pacifica HS           19:43.76                 
161 Ahmed Nawfal              10 Esperanza HS          19:44.37  110            
162 Michael Lavelle           10 Orcutt  HS            19:44.63                 
163 Anthony Meraz             SO Fillmore HS           19:44.95                 
164 David Soper               10 Viewpoint HS          19:45.96                 
165 Luke Fellers              10 Trabuco Hills HS      19:47.27                 
166 Jethro Banania            10 Orcutt  HS            19:49.01                 
167 Zack Stevens              10 Moorpark HS           19:49.41  111            
168 Kyle Schumacher           10 Royal HS              19:50.66  112            
169 Aaron Walter              10 Quartz Hill HS        19:53.04  113            
170 Harrison Miller           10 Orcutt  HS            19:53.86                 
171 Trevor Greer              12 Oak Park HS           19:53.93                 
172 Vincent Avila             SO Rio Mesa HS           19:55.07  114            
173 Dillon Estrada            SO Rio Mesa HS           19:56.71  115            
174 Cameron Lee               SO Buena HS              19:57.70  116            
175 George Dowling            SO Valencia HS           19:58.62  117            
176 Adam Godeck               SO Buena HS              19:58.96  118            
177 Jesus Vazquez             11 San Diego HS          19:59.99                 
178 Jesse Silgero             SO Valencia HS           20:00.14                 
179 Gregory Byrne             SO Valencia HS           20:00.54                 
180 Garrett Nastarin          SO Agoura HS             20:00.93  119            
181 Tyler Leonard             JR Valencia HS           20:01.71                 
182 Mauricio Gonzales         SO Notre Dame HS         20:01.98  120            
183 Javier Rodriguez          SO Fillmore HS           20:02.17                 
184 Kevin Frank               SO Valencia HS           20:02.45                 
185 Aston Rosenqvist          10 Santa Monica HS       20:02.93  121            
186 Brenden Warn              SO Buena HS              20:04.09  122            
187 Tyler Hackworth           SO Fillmore HS           20:05.26                 
188 Ian Cunningham            10 Canyon HS             20:05.79  123            
189 Nicholas Berdahl          10 Seraphs               20:08.30                 
190 Amarjeet Athwal           SO Rio Mesa HS           20:09.35                 
191 Dustyn Robinson           SO Rio Mesa HS           20:10.35                 
192 Andrew Gregorio           SO Buena HS              20:12.15                 
193 Spencer Reagan            SO Buena HS              20:13.11                 
194 Jose Armenta              10 Hueneme HS            20:13.45  124            
195 Alexandro Granados        SO Rio Mesa HS           20:14.77                 
196 William Shaw              10 Moorpark HS           20:15.06  125            
197 Graham Hunt               10 Trabuco Hills HS      20:15.63                 
198 Joey Vetti                10 Oak Park HS           20:16.47                 
199 Matt Rooney               SO Valencia HS           20:18.82                 
200 Garrett McQueen           SO Hart HS               20:19.50  126            
201 Collin Blout                 Lompoc HS             20:20.61                 
202 Frankie Covarrubias          Lompoc HS             20:21.22                 
203 Johathan Young            10 Oak Park HS           20:21.76                 
204 Roman Sanchez             SO Rio Mesa HS           20:22.05                 
205 Harrison Swerdlick        10 Calabasas HS          20:22.21  127            
206 Wyatt Loft                SO Rio Mesa HS           20:22.92                 
207 Jesse Kohler              10 Royal HS              20:24.21                 
208 Travis Artley             SO Rio Mesa HS           20:27.41                 
209 Kevin Lu                  10 Trabuco Hills HS      20:27.54                 
210 Nathan Abbene             10 Crespi HS             20:28.81  128            
211 David Shannon             10 Oak Park HS           20:29.88                 
212 Timmy Tomizawa            10 Canyon HS             20:30.40  129            
213 Matthew Madison           SO Hart HS               20:31.95  130            
214 Greg Myerson              10 Harvard Westlake HS   20:34.34                 
215 Elliot Pollack            10 Santa Monica HS       20:44.99  131            
216 Christopher Romero        10 West Ranch HS         20:47.88                 
217 Alex Velasco              SO Buena HS              20:48.46                 
218 Nick Fernadez             10 Paraclete             20:48.92                 
219 John Uhrig                SO Valencia HS           20:49.30                 
220 Alexander Piroumian       SO Valencia HS           20:49.37                 
221 Calvin Agapiou            SO Hart HS               20:50.70                 
222 Dylan Shapiro             10 Oak Park HS           20:50.89                 
223 Mike Copenhaver           10 Canyon HS             20:51.73  132            
224 Garrett Spurlock          SO Valencia HS           20:55.30                 
225 Hunter Platte             10 Oak Park HS           20:55.74                 
226 Andrew Marinas            10 West Torrance HS      20:57.62  133            
227 Matthew Greene            10 Quartz Hill HS        20:58.29                 
228 Zachary Jacobs            10 Oakwood HS            20:59.30                 
229 Jake Abramson             10 West Ranch HS         21:01.66                 
230 Mark Solis                SO Buena HS              21:03.27                 
231 Matt Green                12 Maranatha HS          21:05.20  134            
232 Sidney Beck               10 SB Dons               21:05.92  135            
233 Erik DeRossett            SO Agoura HS             21:06.77  136            
234 Sterling Shaner           10 Maranatha HS          21:08.99                 
235 Jim Donley                10 Crespi HS             21:10.28  137            
236 Zachariah Mercado         SO Buena HS              21:10.97                 
237 Emilio Madrid-Kuser       10 SB Dons               21:11.47  138            
238 Teddy Klascius            10 Highland HS           21:11.91  139            
239 Luigi Arellano            10 Birmingham            21:13.88  140            
240 Shaun Plougher            10 Canyon HS             21:14.97  141            
241 Victor Delgadillo         SO Rio Mesa HS           21:15.25                 
242 Ian Bernstein             10 Buckley HS            21:17.75                 
243 Jacob Buchbinder          10 Calabasas HS          21:19.83  142            
244 Timothy Sohn              10 Buckley HS            21:20.49                 
245 Alexander Olivares        SO Agoura HS             21:22.04  143            
246 Kristian Noonan           10 Seraphs               21:22.63                 
247 James Kerman              10 SB Dons               21:24.83  144            
248 Jared Lowder              SO Hart HS               21:25.49                 
249 Brian Bender              SO Rio Mesa HS           21:25.72                 
250 Joshua Modarres           10 Moorpark HS           21:26.05  145            
251 Martin Marquez-Merino     SO Buena HS              21:26.27                 
252 Michael Brown             10 Hueneme HS            21:26.54  146            
253 Jon Reifman               10 Oak Park HS           21:26.77                 
254 Stephen Carrington        10 Trabuco Hills HS      21:27.45                 
255 Wesley Ching              11 Maranatha HS          21:27.58                 
256 Julian Mickelson          10 Santa Monica HS       21:28.14                 
257 Cole Berweiler            10 Oak Park HS           21:28.69                 
258 Jackson O'Conner          SO Buena HS              21:30.85                 
259 Brandon Artner            10 Crespi HS             21:32.46  147            
260 Jonathon Stav             10 Viewpoint HS          21:33.92                 
261 Chase Hill                10 Trabuco Hills HS      21:34.06                 
262 Ben Tong                  12 Maranatha HS          21:39.59                 
263 Mario Heredia             10 Highland HS           21:41.07  148            
264 Lucio Trinidad            SO Fillmore HS           21:41.46                 
265 Roy Carrillo              10 Birmingham            21:41.72  149            
266 Matt Morehead             SO Valencia HS           21:42.19                 
267 Brian Chen                10 Oak Park HS           21:43.91                 
268 Henry Levinson            10 Crespi HS             21:47.18  150            
269 Jason Jarquin             SO Hart HS               21:47.46                 
270 Kevin Davis               SO Rio Mesa HS           21:48.12                 
271 Paul Byrnes               10 Santa Monica HS       21:48.41                 
272 Jason Collier             SO Rio Mesa HS           21:50.45                 
273 Luke Winser               10 Oak Park HS           21:50.61                 
274 Daniel Yowler             10 Cabrillo HS           21:53.20                 
275 Frazier Farrell           10 Vasquez HS            21:53.45                 
276 Leopoldo Vaca             SO Pacifica HS           21:53.69                 
277 Gabe Calove               10 Crespi HS             21:54.61                 
278 Justin Ramirez            SO Buena HS              21:55.67                 
279 Jason Gilliam             10 Oak Park HS           21:57.12                 
280 David Padilla                Oxnard HS             21:58.23                 
281 Lorenzo Sacramento        SO Notre Dame HS         21:58.51  151            
282 Jacob Karlin              10 Oakwood HS            22:02.50                 
283 Thomas Selstad            10 Calabasas HS          22:02.82  152            
284 Austin Tuomi              10 Oakwood HS            22:08.02                 
285 James Montes              SO Agoura HS             22:11.47  153            
286 Carlos Martinez           SO Rio Mesa HS           22:13.41                 
287 james gordon              12 Malibu HS             22:15.24                 
288 Alberto Gonzalez          10 Hueneme HS            22:17.60  154            
289 Alex Gutierrez            10 Canyon HS             22:19.74                 
290 Derek Mott                SO Rio Mesa HS           22:22.55                 
291 Chadman Soladar           SO Agoura HS             22:23.40  155            
292 Kyle Connelly             SO Buena HS              22:24.91                 
293 Andrew Sanborn            10 SB Dons               22:25.46                 
294 Daniel Park                9 West Ranch HS         22:27.23                 
295 Saarthak Ahlawat           9 West Torrance HS      22:28.17  156            
296 Isaac Staugarrd           10 Santa Monica HS       22:31.75                 
297 Tyler Brandt              SO Rio Mesa HS           22:38.63                 
298 Samuel Lyons              10 Harvard Westlake HS   22:39.55                 
299 JiHoo Kim                 10 West Ranch HS         22:43.91                 
300 Joshua Duncan             SO Rio Mesa HS           22:45.40                 
301 Yash Attal                10 Trabuco Hills HS      22:48.94                 
302 Roberto Massey            SO Rio Mesa HS           22:50.84                 
303 Ulysse Tinoco             10 McFarland HS          22:54.00                 
304 Joseph Moffat             SO Agoura HS             22:54.59  157            
305 Ivan Morales              10 Santa Monica HS       22:56.82                 
306 Luke Bowes                SO Agoura HS             23:00.83  158            
307 Mike Ambrose              SO Agoura HS             23:02.46                 
308 Cameron Oelsen            SO Agoura HS             23:02.74                 
309 Armando Vidal             SO Fillmore HS           23:03.24                 
310 Rushil Patel              10 Trabuco Hills HS      23:03.38                 
311 Forest Spencer            10 Oak Park HS           23:08.29                 
312 Marcello Guillen          10 Quartz Hill HS        23:08.85                 
313 Chiu Jerren               10 Oak Park HS           23:13.17                 
314 Ryan Chen                 10 Calabasas HS          23:20.76  159            
315 Benjamin Shifflett        10 West Ranch HS         23:22.12                 
316 Trenton Pusag-Weber       SO Buena HS              23:23.73                 
317 Jonathan De Soto          SO Valencia HS           23:34.18                 
318 Michael Fiebig            SO Agoura HS             23:34.66                 
319 Charlie Bond              SO Agoura HS             23:35.73                 
320 Ian Chick                 10 Maranatha HS          23:46.71                 
321 Noah White                FR Buena HS              23:53.13                 
322 Anthony Guinnip           SO Notre Dame HS         24:08.25  160            
323 Scott Parrone             10 Oak Park HS           24:09.36                 
324 Austin Eslinger           10 Quartz Hill HS        24:10.59                 
325 Adam Wrinkle              SO Agoura HS             24:11.06                 
326 Tristin Aucutt            FR Rio Mesa HS           24:11.72                 
327 Roman Pulido              FR Buena HS              24:12.02                 
328 Aaron Gonzalez            10 Hueneme HS            24:14.40  161            
329 Ariel Jimenez             SO Hart HS               24:14.52                 
330 matthew mcnabb             9 Trabuco Hills HS      24:17.70                 
331 Edward Alexander          12 Maranatha HS          24:24.64                 
332 Rick Hatch                SO Agoura HS             24:35.12                 
333 Charles Haslem            10 SB Dons               24:40.77                 
334 brandon petulla              Malibu HS             24:55.12                 
335 Griffin Saxon             10 SB Dons               24:59.90                 
336 Stephen Bombara           10 Seraphs               25:06.71                 
337 Chris Gonzales            10 West Ranch HS         25:11.41                 
338 Sebastian Espinoza        10 Quartz Hill HS        25:14.24                 
339 Jovany Contreras          10 Birmingham            25:22.58  162            
340 Clayton Wilmeth           FR Buena HS              25:58.68                 
341 Trevor Sherman            10 Moorpark HS           26:19.05                 
342 Keaton Aliabadi           10 Calabasas HS          26:21.06  163            
343 Timothy McTique           10 Highland HS           26:27.85  164            
344 Jason Brown                9 Maranatha HS          27:52.36                 
345 Ryan Koch                 10 Seraphs               28:06.86                 
346 Luke Montgomery           10 Vasquez HS            28:21.02                 
347 Daniel Babaraki           10 Vasquez HS            28:33.23                 
348 Jose Morales              10 Harvard Westlake HS   32:28.30                 
349 Daren Ching               10 Maranatha HS          32:28.30                 
                                                                                
                                   Team Scores                                  
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Trabuco Hills HS             40    1    3    4    6   26   35   44         
      Total Time:  1:22:53.29                                                   
         Average:    16:34.66                                                   
   2 Fillmore HS                 102    8   19   23   25   27   31   48         
      Total Time:  1:26:38.02                                                   
         Average:    17:19.61                                                   
   3 Esperanza HS                193   11   14   28   49   91  105  110         
      Total Time:  1:29:09.94                                                   
         Average:    17:49.99                                                   
   4 West Ranch HS               212    9   33   53   54   63   64   84         
      Total Time:  1:29:42.10                                                   
         Average:    17:56.42                                                   
   5 West Torrance HS            214    2   12   41   57  102  133  156         
      Total Time:  1:29:07.03                                                   
         Average:    17:49.41                                                   
   6 Hart HS                     228    5    7   58   60   98  126  130         
      Total Time:  1:29:16.95                                                   
         Average:    17:51.39                                                   
   7 Quartz Hill HS              229   15   21   22   75   96  109  113         
      Total Time:  1:29:57.28                                                   
         Average:    17:59.46                                                   
   8 Oak Park HS                 239   20   38   43   61   77   83   93         
      Total Time:  1:30:35.50                                                   
         Average:    18:07.10                                                   
   9 Royal HS                    258   32   34   46   67   79  103  112         
      Total Time:  1:31:16.57                                                   
         Average:    18:15.32                                                   
  10 Valencia HS                 284   17   51   65   66   85  101  117         
      Total Time:  1:31:47.38                                                   
         Average:    18:21.48                                                   
  11 Santa Monica HS             304   39   40   52   74   99  121  131         
      Total Time:  1:32:12.02                                                   
         Average:    18:26.41                                                   
  12 Buena HS                    331   18   56   59   82  116  118  122         
      Total Time:  1:33:07.24                                                   
         Average:    18:37.45                                                   
  13 Maranatha HS                335   10   71   72   90   92  107  134         
      Total Time:  1:32:18.75                                                   
         Average:    18:27.75                                                   
  14 Notre Dame HS               387   13   30   73  120  151  160              
      Total Time:  1:35:38.53                                                   
         Average:    19:07.71                                                   
  15 Hueneme HS                  408   24   36   78  124  146  154  161         
      Total Time:  1:35:54.99                                                   
         Average:    19:11.00                                                   
  16 Rio Mesa HS                 419   50   80   94   95  100  114  115         
      Total Time:  1:34:46.11                                                   
         Average:    18:57.23                                                   
  17 Santa Barbara High School   421   29   47  104  106  135  138  144         
      Total Time:  1:35:59.95                                                   
         Average:    19:11.99                                                   
  18 Moorpark HS                 423   45   81   89   97  111  125  145         
      Total Time:  1:35:08.15                                                   
         Average:    19:01.63                                                   
  19 Canyon HS                   442   16   86   88  123  129  132  141         
      Total Time:  1:35:53.27                                                   
         Average:    19:10.66                                                   
  20 Crespi HS                   464   62   68   69  128  137  147  150         
      Total Time:  1:37:37.49                                                   
         Average:    19:31.50                                                   
  21 Birmingham                  476   37   42  108  140  149  162              
      Total Time:  1:38:28.58                                                   
         Average:    19:41.72                                                   
  22 Highland HS                 576   55   70  139  148  164                   
      Total Time:  1:46:27.51                                                   
         Average:    21:17.51                                                   
  23 Calabasas HS                584   76   87  127  142  152  159  163         
      Total Time:  1:41:36.05                                                   
         Average:    20:19.21                                                   
  24 Agoura HS                   706  119  136  143  153  155  157  158         
      Total Time:  1:47:04.61                                                   
         Average:    21:24.93                                                   



 Royal Results - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              Seaside Invitational                              
                              Ventura   - 9/10/2010                             
                              Last Completed Event                              
 
Event 5  Boys 3 Mile Run CC 9 Grade
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 Sahm Bazargan             09 Oak Park HS           16:47.57    1            
  2 Christian Hayes           FR Hart HS               16:48.19    2            
  3 Ryan Klachko               9 Royal HS              16:51.26    3            
  4 Adam Driedger              9 Canyon HS             17:10.61    4            
  5 Sean Obryan               10 Oak Park HS           17:19.16    5            
  6 Abhishek Butada           09 Oak Park HS           17:27.22    6            
  7 Jason Hillquist            9 Canyon HS             17:28.40    7            
  8 Danny Garcia               9 McFarland HS          17:31.12    8            
  9 James Lockhart             9 Crespi HS             17:35.64                 
 10 Kyle Moser                FR Hart HS               17:35.92    9            
 11 Alexander Durel           09 Oak Park HS           17:50.59   10            
 12 Warren Bonilla             9 Crespi HS             17:57.14                 
 13 Kevin Scofield            FR Hart HS               17:57.96   11            
 14 Billy Tipp                09 Calabasas HS          18:01.06   12            
 15 Frank Chavez              FR Fillmore HS           18:01.11   13            
 16 Calvin Mitchell            9 Lancaster HS          18:06.49                 
 17 Alex Allevato             FR Valencia HS           18:10.64   14            
 18 David Poach                9 Royal HS              18:15.05   15            
 19 Jose Perezchica            9 McFarland HS          18:18.88   16            
 20 Ryan Ortiz                FR Hart HS               18:22.73   17            
 21 Luis DeLaPalma               Lompoc HS             18:23.59   18            
 22 Justin Wikler              9 West Ranch HS         18:23.65   19            
 23 Jarrick Wenslow            9 Birmingham            18:26.77                 
 24 Andrew Dolan              FR Hart HS               18:27.27   20            
 25 Niko Hernandez             9 Canyon HS             18:32.17   21            
 26 Moises Gutierrez           9 Hueneme HS            18:32.20                 
 27 Anthony Pulido             9 McFarland HS          18:34.09   22            
 28 diego rodas                  Knight HS             18:34.74   23            
 29 Matthew Meredith          FR Notre Dame HS         18:37.20   24            
 30 Sean Gallagher            FR Notre Dame HS         18:37.95   25            
 31 Colin Silver               9 Moorpark HS           18:44.07   26            
 32 Evan De Fraine             9 Trabuco Hills HS      18:46.28   27            
 33 Javier Martinez              Lompoc HS             18:47.87   28            
 34 Carlos Guijarro              Knight HS             18:49.38   29            
 35 Bradly Wiggs               9 Quartz Hill HS        18:49.78   30            
 36 Jordan Stansell            9 Paraclete             18:50.00                 
 37 steven valladares            Knight HS             18:51.75   31            
 38 Riley Dawson               9 West Torrance HS      19:00.65   32            
 39 Jonathan Hernadez          9 Quartz Hill HS        19:01.29   33            
 40 Nathaniel Blonsky         FR Agoura HS             19:02.22   34            
 41 Chris Turk                 9 Orcutt  HS            19:07.89                 
 42 Spencer Lubs               9 West Torrance HS      19:09.47   35            
 43 Hunter Jamison            09 Oak Park HS           19:10.28   36            
 44 Mason Koscinski            9 Royal HS              19:12.07   37            
 45 Daniel Haim               FR Agoura HS             19:12.15   38            
 46 Christopher Fisher        09 Oak Park HS           19:14.54   39            
 47 Alex McNab                 9 Harvard Westlake HS   19:18.39   40            
 48 Max Portillo               9 Crespi HS             19:20.96                 
 49 Gerardo Hernandez          9 Canyon HS             19:21.53   41            
 50 Andrew Go                  9 West Ranch HS         19:22.02   42            
 51 Scott Paz                  9 Trabuco Hills HS      19:25.91   43            
 52 Jordan Overbey             9 West Torrance HS      19:32.44   44            
 53 Edwin Morales              9 Santee HS             19:33.24                 
 54 Erick Yeh                  9 Paraclete             19:33.43                 
 55 Dee Lucas                 FR Buena HS              19:34.06   45            
 56 David Manahan              9 Harvard Westlake HS   19:36.12   46            
 57 jeffry sandoval              Knight HS             19:36.76   47            
 58 Paulino Martinez          FR Hart HS               19:39.13   48            
 59 Arden Lassalle            09 Santa Monica HS       19:39.99   49            
 60 adrian solorio               Knight HS             19:40.72   50            
 61 Adam Wright                9 Moorpark HS           19:43.64   51            
 62 Manuel Barajas               Lompoc HS             19:44.54   52            
 63 Tyler Suzuki               9 West Torrance HS      19:45.97   53            
 64 Wade Loft                 FR Rio Mesa HS           19:46.14   54            
 65 Joseph Orozco             FR Fillmore HS           19:47.45   55            
 66 Bradley Apodaca            9 SB Dons               19:48.54   56            
 67 Neil Obryan               09 Oak Park HS           19:52.59   57            
 68 Jake Higdon               FR Valencia HS           19:53.41   58            
 69 Sean Budd                  9 Highland HS           19:54.23   59            
 70 Tanner Munizich            9 SB Dons               19:54.72   60            
 71 Andrew Cortez              9 West Torrance HS      19:54.80   61            
 72 David Choi                 9 West Ranch HS         19:57.23   62            
 73 Grant Bettisworth         09 Oak Park HS           19:58.21                 
 74 Nicholas Yamamoto         FR Valencia HS           19:59.09   63            
 75 Roy Canno-Berg             9 SB Dons               20:01.54   64            
 76 Lucas Hernandez            9 Harvard Westlake HS   20:02.32   65            
 77 Daniel Rihard              9 Cabrillo HS           20:04.06                 
 78 Alexander Appelrouth      09 Oak Park HS           20:04.08                 
 79 Rafael Castro             FR Notre Dame HS         20:04.49   66            
 80 Justin Beach              FR Fillmore HS           20:07.75   67            
 81 Larry Zhang                9 Harvard Westlake HS   20:10.11   68            
 82 trevor turner                Knight HS             20:10.42   69            
 83 David Fraley              FR Rio Mesa HS           20:10.86   70            
 84 Alexis Manzanarez            Lompoc HS             20:16.70   71            
 85 stephen rios                 Knight HS             20:16.79   72            
 86 Erick Villegas             9 Birmingham            20:20.66                 
 87 eric rosenberg            12 Malibu HS             20:23.45                 
 88 Andrew Nava                9 West Torrance HS      20:24.61   73            
 89 Trevor Murchison          FR Hart HS               20:25.14   74            
 90 Jonathan Morales          FR Hart HS               20:25.48                 
 91 Jose Castaneda             9 Santee HS             20:25.60                 
 92 Michael Frank              9 Seraphs               20:25.86                 
 93 Zachary Miller            11 Oak Park HS           20:26.96                 
 94 Milton Garcia                Knight HS             20:27.25                 
 95 Adam Fry                  09 Oak Park HS           20:27.29                 
 96 Jacob Phillips            09 Oak Park HS           20:29.39                 
 97 Louis Behites                Knight HS             20:29.60                 
 98 Derek Dietz               FR Hart HS               20:31.85                 
 99 Noah Avellino             FR Rio Mesa HS           20:32.67   75            
100 Kevin Zhang                9 Harvard Westlake HS   20:33.35   76            
101 Cesar Pozos                9 West Torrance HS      20:34.69   77            
102 Chris Rico                FR Notre Dame HS         20:35.80   78            
103 eduardo tapia                Knight HS             20:37.96                 
104 Daniel Lund               FR Hart HS               20:38.13                 
105 Joshua Padilla             9 Trabuco Hills HS      20:38.92   79            
106 Jonah Blume-Kemkes         9 Harvard Westlake HS   20:38.96   80            
107 Andrew Huang              FR Buena HS              20:39.44   81            
108 Ross Dreiling             FR Valencia HS           20:39.55   82            
109 Matt Grifith              FR Rio Mesa HS           20:39.73   83            
110 Ian Driscoll               9 Viewpoint HS          20:42.34                 
111 Sasha Burrows              9 Viewpoint HS          20:43.21                 
112 Ryan Morrissey            09 Oak Park HS           20:43.45                 
113 Daniel Oh                 FR Valencia HS           20:43.54   84            
114 Adrian Woodford            9 Quartz Hill HS        20:45.46   85            
115 Gabriel Gamez              9 Harvard Westlake HS   20:46.84   86            
116 Ian Castillo-Urrego        9 Trabuco Hills HS      20:48.65   87            
117 Taylor Safrit             09 Santa Monica HS       20:50.08   88            
118 Zach Sergey                9 Highland HS           20:51.38   89            
119 Gabriel Zelico            09 Oak Park HS           20:55.26                 
120 Grant Hiltbrand            9 Trabuco Hills HS      20:56.35   90            
121 Cole Roberts               9 Trabuco Hills HS      20:56.48   91            
122 Mohamad Assasa             9 West Torrance HS      20:56.62                 
123 Michael Found-Looney       9 Moorpark HS           21:00.50   92            
124 Jesse Conchas             FR Buena HS              21:01.79   93            
125 Michael Carter             9 Maranatha HS          21:02.71                 
126 Adam Navas                 9 Paraclete             21:03.77                 
127 Joseph Tomlin              9 West Ranch HS         21:08.31   94            
128 Sean Potter                9 Trabuco Hills HS      21:08.52   95            
129 Kevin Lao                 FR Notre Dame HS         21:08.83   96            
130 Andrew Fastiggi            9 Moorpark HS           21:11.19   97            
131 Brendan Miles              9 Seraphs               21:12.58                 
132 Brennan Benko              9 SB Dons               21:13.21   98            
133 James Zhu                 FR Agoura HS             21:16.62   99            
134 Wyatt Domine               9 Oakwood HS            21:17.59  100            
135 Tyler Santa Cruz          09 Oak Park HS           21:18.83                 
136 Jesse Brinkenhoff          9 SB Dons               21:19.50  101            
137 Aidan Hodgson              9 Viewpoint HS          21:20.14                 
138 Ramiro Sepuldeva           9 McFarland HS          21:20.83  102            
139 Cyrus Roshdieh             9 Esperanza HS          21:20.96                 
140 Erik Medellin              9 Quartz Hill HS        21:21.00  103            
141 Joseph Hidalgo             9 West Ranch HS         21:22.88  104            
142 Brian Schwartz             9 Moorpark HS           21:23.05  105            
143 Matthew Montebello        FR Agoura HS             21:23.78  106            
144 Anthony Fernandez          9 Canyon HS             21:23.94  107            
145 Chris Jakeman              9 Canyon HS             21:24.27  108            
146 James Buessem              9 Oakwood HS            21:25.36  109            
147 Liam McBride              09 Santa Monica HS       21:27.77  110            
148 Matthew Walsh              9 Trabuco Hills HS      21:27.91                 
149 Nick Martinez             FR Buena HS              21:28.20  111            
150 Sean Houle                10 Vasquez HS            21:28.82                 
151 Sumner Schwartz           09 Santa Monica HS       21:30.43  112            
152 Finn Bardal               09 Santa Monica HS       21:31.11  113            
153 Daniel Ruiz                9 Oakwood HS            21:32.74  114            
154 martin rangel              9 McFarland HS          21:32.84  115            
155 Chad Ricketts              9 Royal HS              21:34.07  116            
156 Colin Muir                FR Agoura HS             21:34.79  117            
157 CJ Hiller                  9 Trabuco Hills HS      21:38.27                 
158 Scott Woodsq               9 SB Dons               21:39.42  118            
159 Eric Mantta               FR Notre Dame HS         21:39.64  119            
160 Jordon Kohno              FR Agoura HS             21:40.12  120            
161 Juan Aguilera              9 West Ranch HS         21:40.65  121            
162 Nick Woslum                9 Highland HS           21:40.68  122            
163 Matt Lipsey                9 Oakwood HS            21:41.83  123            
164 Aaron Grahm               FR Rio Mesa HS           21:42.88  124            
165 Justin Noell              FR Buena HS              21:45.99  125            
166 Joey Arnett                9 Trabuco Hills HS      21:46.33                 
167 Luigi Albea                1 Santa Clara HS        21:46.66                 
168 Shane Jeftic               9 Moorpark HS           21:47.83  126            
169 Nicholaus Stump           FR Rio Mesa HS           21:47.90  127            
170 Sam Soltan                FR Rio Mesa HS           21:50.40  128            
171 Austin Gold                9 Esperanza HS          21:51.05                 
172 Max Winner                 9 Oakwood HS            21:51.19  129            
173 Aryan Mokhber             09 Calabasas HS          21:51.28  130            
174 bryant oropeza               Knight HS             21:51.94                 
175 Brandt Weary              09 Santa Monica HS       21:52.53  131            
176 Nicolai Falesitch         09 Santa Monica HS       21:57.91  132            
177 John McGraw                1 Santa Clara HS        21:58.42                 
178 Erik Balen                09 Oak Park HS           21:58.86                 
179 Attikis Houfek             9 Highland HS           21:59.16  133            
180 Derek Townsley            09 Oak Park HS           21:59.63                 
181 Quade Bithell              9 Oakwood HS            22:00.35  134            
182 Joseph Alverez             9 Trabuco Hills HS      22:02.56                 
183 Nicholas Johnson          FR Fillmore HS           22:04.58  135            
184 Ethan Bilson               9 Canyon HS             22:05.26  136            
185 Brandon Wilkerson          9 Lancaster HS          22:05.86                 
186 Isiah Brothers             9 SB Dons               22:09.04  137            
187 Brandon Min                9 West Ranch HS         22:09.19  138            
188 Sean Malloy                9 Trabuco Hills HS      22:09.47                 
189 Gustavo Bello              9 SB Dons               22:09.92                 
190 Finn Arensen               9 SB Dons               22:10.70                 
191 Matthew Stieg              9 Harvard Westlake HS   22:10.92                 
192 Caleb Redmond             09 Santa Monica HS       22:14.61                 
193 Shawn Moss                FR Hart HS               22:17.04                 
194 Shawn Fenerin              9 Moorpark HS           22:17.25  139            
195 Jeremy Bradford            9 Harvard Westlake HS   22:17.82                 
196 Alejandro Lopez           FR Pacifica HS           22:22.27  140            
197 Nathaniel Hodson           9 Providence Hall HS    22:23.78                 
198 Sicoya Bellis             09 Santa Monica HS       22:24.08                 
199 daniel baek                9 West Ranch HS         22:24.73                 
200 Christian Anderson        FR Rio Mesa HS           22:25.61                 
201 Adael Mejia               FR Fillmore HS           22:25.89  141            
202 Thomas Castro              9 Esperanza HS          22:27.97                 
203 Bo Bermudez                  Lompoc HS             22:29.25  142            
204 Zachary Parker             9 SB Dons               22:30.16                 
205 Paul Miller               09 Santa Monica HS       22:31.39                 
206 Sonam Zahrt               FR Rio Mesa HS           22:32.17                 
207 Jim Doe                    9 Vasquez HS            22:32.22                 
208 Zack Harris               FR Hart HS               22:34.16                 
209 Ricky Ploumpis            12 Oak Park HS           22:35.18                 
210 Oren Wellner               9 Trabuco Hills HS      22:36.02                 
211 #8 Bandit                    Unattached            22:37.59                 
212 Josh Pearson              FR Rio Mesa HS           22:38.17                 
213 Treven Henry              FR Buena HS              22:42.40  143            
214 Khristian Felix           FR Fillmore HS           22:43.19  144            
215 Jason Jones               FR Notre Dame HS         22:43.47  145            
216 Roque Alpuche             FR Buena HS              22:45.05  146            
217 Cooper Sheard              9 Providence Hall HS    22:45.61                 
218 Nicolas Fink              09 Calabasas HS          22:45.86  147            
219 Josh Dillon                9 Providence Hall HS    22:47.75                 
220 Chandler Carr              9 Trabuco Hills HS      22:48.17                 
221 Chuck Oehmke               9 Seraphs               22:49.38                 
222 Nick Mandel                9 Moorpark HS           22:50.53                 
223 Jordan Epstein            09 Oak Park HS           22:51.28                 
224 William Graves             9 SB Dons               22:51.64                 
225 Guy Kedjejian             09 Calabasas HS          22:54.00  148            
226 Angel Valeriano            9 Birmingham            22:55.20                 
227 Juan Lopez                 9 West Torrance HS      22:57.25                 
228 Richard Kingham            9 West Torrance HS      22:58.99                 
229 Tyler Wolter               9 Quartz Hill HS        23:00.85  149            
230 Ricardo Gutierrez         FR Fillmore HS           23:01.68  150            
231 Nathan Haro                  Knight HS             23:03.46                 
232 Mark Tillman               9 Trabuco Hills HS      23:04.12                 
233 Tyler Bailey               9 Moorpark HS           23:06.31                 
234 Christian Rodriguez       FR Rio Mesa HS           23:07.06                 
235 Austin Selig              FR Rio Mesa HS           23:10.49                 
236 Dalton Hinz                9 Moorpark HS           23:13.78                 
237 Kyle Batton                9 West Torrance HS      23:14.38                 
238 TY Koeller                 9 West Torrance HS      23:15.03                 
239 Randy Mancillas            9 McFarland HS          23:22.93  151            
240 Ged Kerezis                9 Canyon HS             23:27.15                 
241 Chris Hernadez-Turcious    9 Highland HS           23:27.97  152            
242 Javis Larkin               9 Orcutt  HS            23:28.96                 
243 Jaime Valdovinos          FR Fillmore HS           23:29.82                 
244 Troy Leidholdt             9 Canyon HS             23:30.37                 
245 Jacob Meegan               9 West Ranch HS         23:32.10                 
246 Tyler Hakomori            09 Santa Monica HS       23:32.92                 
247 Kyle Moore                 9 Quartz Hill HS        23:34.50  153            
248 Aaron Ortega               9 SB Dons               23:34.90                 
249 Gilliam McCullough        09 Oak Park HS           23:36.79                 
250 Nick Ungermann            FR Agoura HS             23:37.10  154            
251 Richard Ruiz               9 Quartz Hill HS        23:37.96  155            
252 Justin Brown               9 SB Dons               23:40.27                 
253 Sean Silverstein          09 Santa Monica HS       23:40.36                 
254 Jake Sugawara              9 Trabuco Hills HS      23:40.80                 
255 Sam Nicholls              09 Santa Monica HS       23:42.00                 
256 Joshua Cho                 9 West Ranch HS         23:42.04                 
257 Trace Bourdon              9 Royal HS              23:42.80  156            
258 Jonah Sharf               09 Santa Monica HS       23:43.25                 
259 Nicolas Frias             FR Fillmore HS           23:43.72                 
260 Joshua Miller              9 Trabuco Hills HS      23:43.74                 
261 Jack Ito                  FR Rio Mesa HS           23:44.46                 
262 ernie trujillo               Knight HS             23:50.48                 
263 Coleman Opsata             9 West Torrance HS      23:52.18                 
264 Victor Escobar             9 Maranatha HS          23:54.65                 
265 Zach Biedermann            9 Trabuco Hills HS      23:56.42                 
266 John Sonza                 9 Canyon HS             23:58.25                 
267 Kubo Kosaka                9 West Torrance HS      24:05.23                 
268 Kyle Ewing                FR Valencia HS           24:06.02  157            
269 Ian Melnyk                 9 West Torrance HS      24:06.74                 
270 Justin Bae                 9 Harvard Westlake HS   24:13.89                 
271 Alejandro Perez            9 Trabuco Hills HS      24:23.43                 
272 Anthony Interrante         9 Lancaster HS          24:24.94                 
273 Jason Gaz                  9 Moorpark HS           24:30.16                 
274 Jason Oyakawa             09 Santa Monica HS       24:34.24                 
275 Spencer Halsema            9 Moorpark HS           24:40.88                 
276 Luis Rodriguez            FR Fillmore HS           24:41.81                 
277 Kevin Ho                   9 Harvard Westlake HS   24:48.99                 
278 Kris Holland               9 Canyon HS             24:49.14                 
279 Noe Padilla                  Oxnard HS             24:57.30                 
280 Peter Tilton               9 Harvard Westlake HS   24:59.73                 
281 Devin Ranklin              9 Quartz Hill HS        25:06.69                 
282 Max Miller                 9 Viewpoint HS          25:07.26                 
283 Alex Te                   FR Agoura HS             25:07.90                 
284 Liam Luna                  1 Santa Clara HS        25:13.83                 
285 Kevin Good                 9 Orcutt  HS            25:17.18                 
286 Nicholas Pino             09 Santa Monica HS       25:26.47                 
287 Cameron Schooler           9 Royal HS              25:31.42  158            
288 Ethan Pitney               9 SB Dons               25:35.66                 
289 Ian Fanselow              09 Santa Monica HS       25:36.76                 
290 Lee Park                   9 SB Dons               25:40.48                 
291 Kermitt Davis             09 Calabasas HS          25:40.56  159            
292 Declan Minnis              9 SB Dons               25:42.57                 
293 Jack Leach                 9 SB Dons               25:44.36                 
294 Bryce Morton              12 Maranatha HS          25:58.84                 
295 Reid Newman               12 Maranatha HS          26:05.59                 
296 Jason Guneayal            FR Pacifica HS           26:06.73  160            
297 Nathan Altman              2 Santa Clara HS        26:30.20                 
298 Seth Mertens               9 Canyon HS             26:33.42                 
299 Hayden Todd                9 Moorpark HS           26:36.34                 
300 Erik Anderson             FR Rio Mesa HS           26:45.12                 
301 Ryan Halsley               9 Providence Hall HS    26:47.83                 
302 Jack Hebner                9 Seraphs               26:49.34                 
303 Cristian Sanchez          FR Rio Mesa HS           26:59.55                 
304 Anton Beer                 9 Harvard Westlake HS   27:11.57                 
305 Peter Loya                 9 Moorpark HS           27:14.65                 
306 Raul Sanchez              FR Pacifica HS           27:19.29  161            
307 Kyle Huizinga             FR Pacifica HS           27:22.65  162            
308 Harrison Cooke            FR Rio Mesa HS           27:23.83                 
309 Daniel Tikhomirov          9 West Ranch HS         27:35.58                 
310 Andrew Westlund           FR Buena HS              27:39.50                 
311 Ray Kim                    9 Harvard Westlake HS   27:40.98                 
312 Jonathan Alegre            9 Trabuco Hills HS      27:42.49                 
313 Raphael Alfaro            FR Pacifica HS           27:42.93  163            
314 Aaron Morales             FR Rio Mesa HS           27:48.16                 
315 Ammon Forston             FR Agoura HS             29:01.46                 
316 Adrian Cabornida          FR Pacifica HS           29:10.63  164            
317 Ryan Husher               FR Rio Mesa HS           29:31.99                 
318 Zachary Hamburger          9 West Ranch HS         30:13.79                 
319 Prempal Athwal            FR Rio Mesa HS           33:20.24                 
                                                                                
                                   Team Scores                                  
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Oak Park HS                  58    1    5    6   10   36   39   57         
      Total Time:  1:28:34.82                                                   
         Average:    17:42.97                                                   
   2 Hart HS                      59    2    9   11   17   20   48   74         
      Total Time:  1:29:12.07                                                   
         Average:    17:50.42                                                   
   3 Knight HS                   180   23   29   31   47   50   69   72         
      Total Time:  1:35:33.35                                                   
         Average:    19:06.67                                                   
   4 Canyon HS                   180    4    7   21   41  107  108  136         
      Total Time:  1:33:56.65                                                   
         Average:    18:47.33                                                   
   5 West Torrance HS            225   32   35   44   53   61   73   77         
      Total Time:  1:37:23.33                                                   
         Average:    19:28.67                                                   
   6 McFarland HS                263    8   16   22  102  115  151              
      Total Time:  1:37:17.76                                                   
         Average:    19:27.56                                                   
   7 Notre Dame HS               289   24   25   66   78   96  119  145         
      Total Time:  1:39:04.27                                                   
         Average:    19:48.86                                                   
   8 Harvard Westlake HS         295   40   46   65   68   76   80   86         
      Total Time:  1:39:40.29                                                   
         Average:    19:56.06                                                   
   9 Valencia HS                 301   14   58   63   82   84  157              
      Total Time:  1:39:26.23                                                   
         Average:    19:53.25                                                   
  10 Lompoc HS                   311   18   28   52   71  142                   
      Total Time:  1:39:41.95                                                   
         Average:    19:56.39                                                   
  11 West Ranch HS               321   19   42   62   94  104  121  138         
      Total Time:  1:40:14.09                                                   
         Average:    20:02.82                                                   
  12 Trabuco Hills HS            326   27   43   79   87   90   91   95         
      Total Time:  1:40:36.11                                                   
         Average:    20:07.23                                                   
  13 Royal HS                    327    3   15   37  116  156  158              
      Total Time:  1:39:35.25                                                   
         Average:    19:55.05                                                   
  14 Moorpark HS                 371   26   51   92   97  105  126  139         
      Total Time:  1:42:02.45                                                   
         Average:    20:24.49                                                   
  15 Santa Barbara High School   379   56   60   64   98  101  118  137         
      Total Time:  1:42:17.51                                                   
         Average:    20:27.51                                                   
  16 Agoura HS                   394   34   38   99  106  117  120  154         
      Total Time:  1:42:29.57                                                   
         Average:    20:29.92                                                   
  17 Quartz Hill HS              400   30   33   85  103  149  153  155         
      Total Time:  1:42:58.38                                                   
         Average:    20:35.68                                                   
  18 Rio Mesa HS                 406   54   70   75   83  124  127  128         
      Total Time:  1:42:52.28                                                   
         Average:    20:34.46                                                   
  19 Fillmore HS                 411   13   55   67  135  141  144  150         
      Total Time:  1:42:26.78                                                   
         Average:    20:29.36                                                   
  20 Buena HS                    455   45   81   93  111  125  143  146         
      Total Time:  1:44:29.48                                                   
         Average:    20:53.90                                                   
  21 Santa Monica HS             472   49   88  110  112  113  131  132         
      Total Time:  1:44:59.38                                                   
         Average:    20:59.88                                                   
  22 Highland HS                 555   59   89  122  133  152                   
      Total Time:  1:47:53.42                                                   
         Average:    21:34.69                                                   
  23 Oakwood HS                  575  100  109  114  123  129  134              
      Total Time:  1:47:48.71                                                   
         Average:    21:33.75                                                   
  24 Calabasas HS                596   12  130  147  148  159                   
      Total Time:  1:51:12.76                                                   
         Average:    22:14.56                                                   
  25 Pacifica HS                 786  140  160  161  162  163  164              
      Total Time:  2:10:53.87                                                   
         Average:    26:10.78                                                   




 Royal Results - Contractor License                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               Seaside Invitational                              
                              Ventura   - 9/10/2010                              
                               Last Completed Event                              
 
Event 4  Girls 3 Mile Run CC 12 Grade
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #953 Jennifer Owen       12 West Ranch HS                                1  
  2  #779 Aaren Cadieux       12 Trabuco Hills HS                             2  
  3  #776 Dani Brabender      12 Trabuco Hills HS                             3  
  4  #852 Shelby Niles        12 Trabuco Hills HS                             4  
  5  #882 Sarah Adams         SR Valencia HS                                     
  6  #959 Kendahl Waalk       12 West Ranch HS                                5  
  7  #212 Grace Zamudio       SR Hart HS                                      6  
  8  #513 Kaycee Holcomb      12 Oak Park HS                                  7  
  9  #539 Taelor Young        12 Oak Park HS                                  8  
 10  #211 Jordan Walsh        SR Hart HS                                      9  
 11  #267 Jessica Smith       12 Highland HS                                 10  
 12  #707 Kelly Upson         12 Royal HS                                    11  
 13  #876 Amy Tolentino       12 Trabuco Hills HS                            12  
 14  #329 Emma Ramirez        SR Knight HS                                   13  
 15  #834 Riley Logsdon       12 Trabuco Hills HS                            14  
 16  #832 Ashley Linder       12 Trabuco Hills HS                            15  
 17 #2642 Amanda Anderson     12 Quartz Hill HS                                  
 18  #991 Allison Levy        12 West Torrance HS                                
 19  #440 Ashley Torijos      12 Mayfield HS                                 16  
 20  #996 Kelly Omalley       12 West Torrance HS                                
 21   #30 Kelley Klezek       SR Agoura HS                                   17  
 22  #327 Victoria Ortega     SR Knight HS                                   18  
 23 #2300 Sabrina Huelga      12 Paraclete                                   19  
 24   #94 Sherry Uchuion      SR Buena HS                                        
 25 #1012 Kelley Riffenburgh  12 Westridge HS                                20  
 26  #425 Melissa Gonzales    12 Mayfield HS                                 21  
 27  #307 Jacqueline Bowman   SR Knight HS                                   22  
 28  #730 Amanda Botfeld      12 Santa Monica HS                                 
 29  #968 Bridget Davis       12 West Torrance HS                                
 30  #399 Beth Ekstrand        9 Maranatha HS                                23  
 31  #314 Victoria Fluharty   SR Knight HS                                   24  
 32  #386 Monica Vasquez      12 Lancaster HS                                    
 33  #415 Grace Tungate       12 Maranatha HS                                25  
 34   #42 Jana Peale          SR Agoura HS                                   26  
 35  #521 Candance Matsunaga  12 Oak Park HS                                 27  
 36   #39 Karen Longstaff     SR Agoura HS                                   28  
 37 #2660 Devon Bedell        12 Cabrillo HS                                 29  
 38  #700 Molly Patton        12 Royal HS                                    30  
 39  #428 Diana McAndrews     12 Mayfield HS                                 31  
 40  #675 Yvonne Solis        SR Rio Mesa HS                                 32  
 41  #456 Corina Garcia       12 McFarland HS                                    
 42  #846 Lauren Moore        12 Trabuco Hills HS                            33  
 43  #954 Melissa Pacheco     12 West Ranch HS                               34  
 44 #1524 Denise Hernandez       Lompoc HS                                       
 45  #501 Lindsay Courtney    12 Oak Park HS                                 35  
 46  #422 Celia Currer        12 Mayfield HS                                 36  
 47 #2348 Faith Alvarado      12 Birmingham                                  37  
 48  #217 Lily Einstein       12 Harvard Westlake HS                             
 49 #2349 Alexandra Arellano  12 Birmingham                                  38  
 50  #222 Christine Kanoff    12 Harvard Westlake HS                             
 51  #107 Bryn Thompson       12 Calabasas HS                                    
 52  #313 Emilia Flores       SR Knight HS                                   39  
 53 #2678 Dean Roell          12 Cabrillo HS                                 40  
 54   #32 Emma Krasovich      SR Agoura HS                                   41  
 55 #1500 Kaylin Barnes          Lompoc HS                                       
 56  #535 Melissa Tabone      12 Oak Park HS                                 42  
 57  #315 Corinna Garcia      SR Knight HS                                   43  
 58 #2533 Sujey Amarillas     12 Moorpark HS                                     
 59  #111 Jamie Arnold        11 Canyon HS                                       
 60  #360 Gabby Lowry         12 La Reina HS                                     
 61  #670 Maria Robles        SR Rio Mesa HS                                 44  
 62  #335 Crystal Toapanta    SR Knight HS                                   45  
 63  #943 Stephanie Gates     12 West Ranch HS                               46  
 64  #529 Xcaret Osario       12 Oak Park HS                                 47  
 65  #446 Maddie Williams     12 Mayfield HS                                 48  
 66  #120 Devon Goff          12 Canyon HS                                       
 67  #975 Megan Finkenbeiner  12 West Torrance HS                                
 68  #939 Amanda Bravo        12 West Ranch HS                               49  
 69  #242 Rachael Cortina     12 Highland HS                                 50  
 70  #703 Stephanie Scanlan   12 Royal HS                                    51  
 71  #408 Yvonne Munoz         9 Maranatha HS                                52  
 72  #536 Erinn Tempelis      12 Oak Park HS                                 53  
 73  #143 Sara Saldana        12 Canyon HS                                       
 74   #73 Jessica Jalaty      SR Buena HS                                        
 75  #218 Mary Rose Fuissing  12 Harvard Westlake HS                             
 76   #40 Veronica McBride    SR Agoura HS                                   54  
 77 #1011 Emily Kim           12 Westridge HS                                55  
 78    #7 Lindsay Chaney      SR Agoura HS                                   56  
 79   #19 Brooke Hamilton     SR Agoura HS                                   57  
 80  #162 Corina Silva        SR Fillmore HS                                     
 81  #163 Iruma Trujillo      SR Fillmore HS                                     
 82 #2649 Baylee Grier        12 Quartz Hill HS                                  
 83 #2367 Guadalupe Moreno    12 Birmingham                                  58  
 84  #721 Kristin Mack        12 Seraphs                                         
 85  #716 Daniella Fuentes    12 Seraphs                                         
 86 #2301 Haley Kelly         12 Paraclete                                   59  
 87   #81 Madelaine Morales   SR Buena HS                                        
 88  #688 Sara Brindley       12 Royal HS                                    60  
 89 #2661 Vaidehi Buch        12 Cabrillo HS                                 61  
 90 #2355 Leonor Donayre      12 Birmingham                                  62  
 91 #4007 #7 Bandit              Unattached                                      
 92 #1007 Lizzy Chemel        10 Westridge HS                                63  
 93 #2457 Olivia Cusimano     12 SB Dons                                         
 94   #75 Demy Kim            SR Buena HS                                        
 95  #888 Lauren Degollado    SR Valencia HS                                     
 96  #409 Selena Schweitzer    9 Maranatha HS                                64  
 97  #318 Jamie Lobos         SR Knight HS                                       
 98  #507 Jessica Flores      12 Oak Park HS                                     
 99  #751 Montsy Llosa        11 Santa Monica HS                                 
100  #851 Shareen Najjar      12 Trabuco Hills HS                                
101    #3 Emma Bowes          SR Agoura HS                                       
102  #825 Kristina Kindseth   12 Trabuco Hills HS                                
103   #11 Sophia Ferrone      SR Agoura HS                                       
104  #543 Aliza Levin         12 Oakwood HS                                      
105 #2458 Emily Dall          12 SB Dons                                         
106 #2354 Karina De Jesus     12 Birmingham                                  65  
107 #2619 Asia Cannon         11 Palmdale HS                                     
108  #722 Lexie Martinez      12 Seraphs                                         
109  #687 Kirchberg Bailey    12 Royal HS                                    66  
110 #2473 Molly Marshall      12 SB Dons                                         
111   #52 Taryn Snow          SR Agoura HS                                       
112  #856 Niki Primo          12 Trabuco Hills HS                                
113 #2663 Ashley Dalton       12 Cabrillo HS                                 67  
114  #879 Jenna Willey        12 Trabuco Hills HS                                
115  #783 Joanna Chiang       12 Trabuco Hills HS                                
116 #1008 Ashley Hebard       10 Westridge HS                                68  
117  #243 Karen Decker        12 Highland HS                                 69  
118 #2379 Jila Vilchez        12 Birmingham                                  70  
119  #848 Amber Mosier        12 Trabuco Hills HS                                
120  #169 Lauren Cassis       SR Hart HS                                     71  
121  #593 Alma Perez             Oxnard HS                                       
122 #1009 Antonia Hemprich    10 Westridge HS                                72  
123 #2540 Heather Clifford    12 Moorpark HS                                     
124   #34 Sophie Lasoff       SR Agoura HS                                       
125  #609 Lisette Espinosa    SR Pacifica HS                                 73  
126  #753 Zoe McBride         12 Santa Monica HS                                 
127  #549 Charlotte Weiss     12 Oakwood HS                                      
128   #56 Sarah Rose          12 Buckley HS                                      
129  #317 Ashley Lobos        SR Knight HS                                       
130 #2680 Clarisse Wilder     12 Cabrillo HS                                 74  
131 #2673 Isabel LI           12 Cabrillo HS                                 75  
132 #2303 Ashley Lewis        12 Paraclete                                   76  
133  #206 Alyssa Olinger      SR Hart HS                                     77  
134   #26 Elise Jansen        SR Agoura HS                                       
135  #187 Katelyn Kenedy      SR Hart HS                                     78  
136  #262 Chanel Pittsinger   12 Highland HS                                 79  
137  #198 Brenda Merchen      SR Hart HS                                     80  
138  #354 Anna Harris         12 La Reina HS                                     
139 #2625 Claudia Perez       12 Palmdale HS                                     
140  #514 Noggle Kelsee       12 Oak Park HS                                     
141  #611 Larissa Garcia      SR Pacifica HS                                 81  
142  #336 Alexandra Trujillo  SR Knight HS                                       
143 #1799 jennie saghun       SR Pacifica HS                                 82  
144  #261 Mercedes Moses      12 Highland HS                                 83  
145  #414 Tiffani Trypucko    10 Maranatha HS                                84  
146 #2666 Milinda Favela      12 Cabrillo HS                                 85  
147  #274 Lauren Wooley       12 Highland HS                                 86  
148   #21 Sasha Herbst de Co  SR Agoura HS                                       
149   #35 Rebecca Leff        SR Agoura HS                                       
150 #2432 Jesika Rizo         12 Garces Memorial                             87  
151 #2426 Meghan Kaiser       12 Garces Memorial                             88  
152  #917 Samantha Houle      12 Vasquez HS                                      
153 #2553 Samantha Prairie    12 Moorpark HS                                     
154 #4016 Blonca Hernadez        Knight HS                                       
155  #909 Mikayla Starkey     SR Valencia HS                                     
156  #640 Briana Figlio       SR Rio Mesa HS                                 89  
157  #630 itzel ccaihuari     SO Rio Mesa HS                                 90  
158  #919 Katie Jimenez       12 Vasquez HS                                      
159   #99 Devon Greenburg     12 Calabasas HS                                    
160  #674 Blanca Solis        SR Rio Mesa HS                                 91  
161 #1013 Alekxa Rollins      11 Westridge HS                                92  
162  #342 Sarah Alessi-Hause  12 La Reina HS                                     
163  #616 Jessica Luna        SR Pacifica HS                                 93  
164 #2296 Sydnee Freeman      12 Paraclete                                   94  
165 #2675 Jennifer Rangel     12 Cabrillo HS                                     
166  #908 Lauren Riccottone   SR Valencia HS                                     
167  #683 Meg Wolfgram        SR Rio Mesa HS                                 95  
168 #2307 Jessica Painter     12 Paraclete                                   96  
169  #214 Ingrid Chang        12 Harvard Westlake HS                             
170  #468 Claudia Ponce       12 McFarland HS                                    
171  #277 Kanani Hartage         Holy Family HS                                  
172  #330 Miriam Ramos        SR Knight HS                                       
173  #200 Kacy Morris         SR Hart HS                                     97  
174 #2623 Michelle Moore      12 Palmdale HS                                     
175   #18 Abigail Graham      SR Agoura HS                                       
176  #627 Maria Valadez       SR Pacifica HS                                 98  
177 #5001 16 Bandit              Garces Memorial                             99  
178 #2304 McKayla Major       12 Paraclete                                  100  
179  #619 Daisy Morales       SR Pacifica HS                                101  
180  #653 Kristen Logue       SR Rio Mesa HS                                102  
181 #1807 maria umbriz        SR Pacifica HS                                103  
182  #195 Itzel Martinez      SR Hart HS                                         
183 #2624 Joycelin Orellana   12 Palmdale HS                                     
184  #207 Alexandra Parr      SR Hart HS                                         
185 #2441 Vicotoria Wood      12 Garces Memorial                            104  
186  #684 Elisa Yam           SR Rio Mesa HS                                     
187   #98 Giselle Fernandez   12 Calabasas HS                                    
188  #746 Sarah Kovacs        12 Santa Monica HS                                 
189  #923 Rachel Mazorow      12 Vasquez HS                                      
190 #2677 Lisbeth Rivera      12 Cabrillo HS                                     
191  #658 Mayra Mateo         SR Rio Mesa HS                                     
192  #624 Maria Sandaval      SR Pacifica HS                                     
193  #617 Diana Martinez      SR Pacifica HS                                     
194  #623 Diana Salazar       SR Pacifica HS                                     
195  #631 Aubrey Armenta      SR Rio Mesa HS                                     
196 #4005 #5 Bandit              Unattached                                      
197  #308 Annaly Bugarin      SR Knight HS                                       
198  #197 Tiffany McGraw      SR Hart HS                                         
199  #622 Abigail Rivera      SR Pacifica HS                                     
200  #161 Lupita Sandoval     SR Fillmore HS                                     
201 #2422 Gabriella Garza     12 Garces Memorial                            105  
202  #660 Alicia Miller       SR Rio Mesa HS                                     
203  #321 Melina Martinez     SR Knight HS                                       
204  #326 Amanda Murillo      SO Knight HS                                       
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Trabuco Hills HS             35    2    3    4   12   14   15   33          
   2 Knight HS                   116   13   18   22   24   39   43   45          
   3 Oak Park HS                 119    7    8   27   35   42   47   53          
   4 West Ranch HS               135    1    5   34   46   49                    
   5 Mayfield HS                 152   16   21   31   36   48                    
   6 Agoura HS                   166   17   26   28   41   54   56   57          
   7 Royal HS                    218   11   30   51   60   66                    
   8 Hart HS                     241    6    9   71   77   78   80   97          
   9 Maranatha HS                248   23   25   52   64   84                    
  10 Birmingham                  260   37   38   58   62   65   70               
  11 Cabrillo HS                 271   29   40   61   67   74   75   85          
  12 Westridge HS                278   20   55   63   68   72   92               
  13 Highland HS                 291   10   50   69   79   83   86               
  14 Paraclete                   344   19   59   76   94   96  100               
  15 Rio Mesa HS                 346   32   44   89   90   91   95  102          
  16 Pacifica HS                 427   73   81   82   93   98  101  103          
  17 Garces Memorial             483   87   88   99  104  105                     




 Royal Results - Contractor License                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               Seaside Invitational                              
                              Ventura   - 9/10/2010                              
                               Last Completed Event                              
 
Event 3  Girls 3 Mile Run CC 11 Grade
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #215 Cami Chapus         11 Harvard Westlake HS     6:00.6   18:01.76       
  2  #229 Amy Weissenbach     11 Harvard Westlake HS     6:03.6   18:10.66       
  3  #960 Ashley Welker       11 West Ranch HS           6:14.9   18:44.58    1  
  4  #697 Sophie Mateu        11 Royal HS                6:23.7   19:10.88    2  
  5  #986 Paige Kelty         11 West Torrance HS        6:25.5   19:16.43       
  6  #824 Brooke Kather       11 Trabuco Hills HS        6:25.9   19:17.44    3  
  7  #789 Melanie Driessen    11 Trabuco Hills HS        6:28.8   19:26.37    4  
  8  #644 Anika Gasner        JR Rio Mesa HS             6:33.8   19:41.29    5  
  9  #893 Lindsey Garcia      JR Valencia HS             6:35.3   19:45.73    6  
 10  #886 Brooklyn Beeler     JR Valencia HS             6:36.9   19:50.54    7  
 11  #821 Kora Johnson        11 Trabuco Hills HS        6:39.7   19:59.10    8  
 12  #710 Marissa Yang        11 Royal HS                6:41.3   20:03.75    9  
 13  #534 Brittany Stalzer    11 Oak Park HS             6:42.2   20:06.48   10  
 14  #862 Alexandra Reich     11 Trabuco Hills HS        6:42.9   20:08.58   11  
 15  #689 Hunter Burdon       11 Royal HS                6:43.3   20:09.86   12  
 16  #941 Gabrielle Domingo   11 West Ranch HS           6:45.6   20:16.53   13  
 17  #930 Nicki Maslan        11 Viewpoint HS            6:45.8   20:17.20       
 18 #2302 Linsey Kelly        11 Paraclete               6:46.1   20:18.22       
 19  #680 sabrina sewell      JR Rio Mesa HS             6:46.8   20:20.42   14  
 20 #2362 Larisa Gomez        11 Birmingham              6:47.3   20:21.66   15  
 21  #839 Makenna McGrann     11 Trabuco Hills HS        6:48.8   20:26.19   16  
 22  #346 Rachel Brajkovich   11 La Reina HS             6:49.2   20:27.41   17  
 23 #2461 Kelley Drechsler    11 SB Dons                 6:50.6   20:31.58       
 24  #774 Tiffani Barham      11 Trabuco Hills HS        6:50.8   20:32.34   18  
 25 #2425 Marie Huff-Navea    11 Garces Memorial         6:51.9   20:35.54   19  
 26  #135 Sarah Miller        11 Canyon HS               6:52.0   20:35.76   20  
 27  #368 Kelly Reinke        11 La Reina HS             6:52.1   20:36.14   21  
 28  #179 Abbie Gunning       JR Hart HS                 6:52.1   20:36.16   22  
 29  #477 Kathy Torres        11 McFarland HS            6:52.6   20:37.56       
 30  #698 Makenna Miller      11 Royal HS                6:53.9   20:41.71   23  
 31  #705 Shayne Steinfeld    11 Royal HS                6:55.1   20:45.08   24  
 32  #537 Jenna Wall          11 Oak Park HS             6:57.2   20:51.40   25  
 33 #2627 Maria Torres        11 Palmdale HS             6:57.3   20:51.71       
 34  #168 Nicole Antoniuk     JR Hart HS                 6:57.3   20:51.80   26  
 35 #2380 Stacey Villegas     11 Birmingham              6:58.0   20:53.86   27  
 36  #431 Coley Mozilo        11 Mayfield HS             6:58.3   20:54.64       
 37 #2557 Danica Wolf         11 Moorpark HS             6:59.6   20:58.66       
 38  #220 Nikki Goren         11 Harvard Westlake HS     7:00.0   20:59.89       
 39   #68 Amanda Gomez        JR Buena HS                7:01.6   21:04.55   28  
 40  #174 Paige Forbes        JR Hart HS                 7:03.2   21:09.35   29  
 41  #895 Jessica Herrera     JR Valencia HS             7:03.4   21:10.03   30  
 42  #196 Genna McCarthy      JR Hart HS                 7:03.5   21:10.42   31  
 43  #969 Megan Davis         11 West Torrance HS        7:04.2   21:12.33       
 44  #355 Lauren Hearne       11 La Reina HS             7:05.2   21:15.44   32  
 45  #625 Gabriela Soto       JR Pacifica HS             7:06.5   21:19.36   33  
 46  #145 Caitlyn Selve       11 Canyon HS               7:07.5   21:22.29   34  
 47  #787 Jocelyn Dorame      11 Trabuco Hills HS        7:08.3   21:24.67   35  
 48  #493 Molly Pacheco       JR Notre Dame HS           7:08.3   21:24.69       
 49  #134 Erica Mc Kenna      11 Canyon HS               7:10.2   21:30.47   36  
 50  #251 Brenna Hess         11 Highland HS             7:11.0   21:33.00   37  
 51  #665 Jennifer Nava       JR Rio Mesa HS             7:11.1   21:33.03   38  
 52  #106 Sarina Rossi        11 Calabasas HS            7:12.6   21:37.62       
 53 #2656 Amber Ramirez       11 Quartz Hill HS          7:12.9   21:38.50       
 54 #2325 Cindy Balderas      11 Santee HS               7:13.3   21:39.71       
 55  #788 Kimberly Driessen   11 Trabuco Hills HS        7:13.6   21:40.63       
 56  #480 Andraea Aksentijev  JR Notre Dame HS           7:13.7   21:40.83       
 57  #295 Crystal Gonzalez    11 Hueneme HS              7:16.9   21:50.72   39  
 58  #241 Lianne Coronado     11 Highland HS             7:17.1   21:51.11   40  
 59  #946 Rachel Kim          11 West Ranch HS           7:17.5   21:52.39   41  
 60  #176 Yesenia Garcia      JR Hart HS                 7:17.9   21:53.63   42  
 61  #663 Laryssa Moreno      JR Rio Mesa HS             7:18.2   21:54.54   43  
 62   #16 Emma Gordon         SO Agoura HS               7:19.6   21:58.63   44  
 63  #328 Avelina Ortiz       JR Knight HS               7:20.1   22:00.13   45  
 64  #118 Pilar Dizon         11 Canyon HS               7:22.2   22:06.59   46  
 65  #904 Emily Nee           JR Valencia HS             7:23.6   22:10.59   47  
 66  #381 Cynthia Guzman      11 Lancaster HS            7:24.5   22:13.45       
 67  #149 Kayla Tomizawa      11 Canyon HS               7:24.6   22:13.76   48  
 68  #286 Veronica Armenta    11 Hueneme HS              7:25.6   22:16.63   49  
 69  #320 Angie Marquez       JR Knight HS               7:26.0   22:17.75   50  
 70   #69 Sabrina Goodnature  JR Buena HS                7:26.4   22:19.02   51  
 71  #870 Jessica Stewart     11 Trabuco Hills HS        7:26.7   22:20.10       
 72 #2676 Karina Rich         11 Cabrillo HS             7:27.8   22:23.19       
 73  #481 Kym Conley          JR Notre Dame HS           7:28.0   22:24.00       
 74  #249 Nzinga Goodwin      11 Highland HS             7:28.6   22:25.73   52  
 75  #768 Karen Ascencio      11 Trabuco Hills HS        7:29.4   22:27.95       
 76 #2438 Tammy Vu            11 Garces Memorial         7:29.4   22:28.07   53  
 77  #177 Emma Goldman        JR Hart HS                 7:29.5   22:28.30   54  
 78   #84 Kalie Perez         JR Buena HS                7:30.9   22:32.68   55  
 79  #621 Jessica Perez       JR Pacifica HS             7:33.4   22:40.10   56  
 80  #117 Holli Cusumano      11 Canyon HS               7:35.0   22:44.74   57  
 81  #884 Courtney Adler      JR Valencia HS             7:36.0   22:48.01   58  
 82  #673 April Schultze      JR Rio Mesa HS             7:36.9   22:50.51   59  
 83  #504 Natasha Durel       11 Oak Park HS             7:37.6   22:52.53   60  
 84 #1004 Alisa Wang          11 West Torrance HS        7:38.7   22:56.09       
 85  #147 Christina Springer  11 Canyon HS               7:39.0   22:56.81   61  
 86  #898 Jiayi Li            JR Valencia HS             7:39.4   22:58.00   62  
 87  #615 Rebeca Lopez        JR Pacifica HS             7:40.3   23:00.63   63  
 88 #2477 Cecily Sanchez      11 SB Dons                 7:40.6   23:01.66       
 89  #378 Jeo Amador          11 Lancaster HS            7:40.7   23:01.90       
 90  #289 Andrea Contreras    11 Hueneme HS              7:41.1   23:03.09   64  
 91  #264 Nicole Rahal        11 Highland HS             7:41.2   23:03.37   65  
 92  #869 Natalie Stein       11 Trabuco Hills HS        7:45.7   23:17.05       
 93   #65 Chloe Conlon        JR Buena HS                7:47.5   23:22.24   66  
 94  #297 Vanessa Gonzalez    11 Hueneme HS              7:48.4   23:25.02   67  
 95 #2434 Christy Ruettgers   11 Garces Memorial         7:50.0   23:30.00   68  
 96 #2427 Samantha Lombardo   11 Garces Memorial         7:50.8   23:32.34   69  
 97 #2330 Wendy Ramirez       11 Santee HS               7:51.1   23:33.23       
 98   #90 Melia Sherk         JR Buena HS                7:51.6   23:34.56   70  
 99  #935 Jessica Alcantara   11 West Ranch HS           7:51.7   23:35.09   71  
100  #547 Tanya Quintanilla   11 Oakwood HS              7:52.2   23:36.56       
101 #2626 Caitlin Quaintance  11 Palmdale HS             7:52.3   23:36.89       
102 #2621 Aileen Larios       11 Palmdale HS             7:52.8   23:38.17       
103  #569 Jocelyn Diaz           Oxnard HS               7:53.0   23:38.93       
104  #626 Jannet Torres       JR Pacifica HS             7:54.6   23:43.78   72  
105  #806 Kristine Haas       11 Trabuco Hills HS        7:55.5   23:46.29       
106 #2536 Haley Burgess       11 Moorpark HS             7:56.0   23:48.02       
107  #188 Casey Kessler       JR Hart HS                 7:56.3   23:48.78   73  
108  #897 Sarah Lee           JR Valencia HS             7:56.3   23:48.92   74  
109  #899 Cynthia Magana      JR Valencia HS             7:56.6   23:49.58       
110  #551 Megan Taylor        10 Orcutt  HS              7:57.9   23:53.69       
111 #2436 Tahlia Thomas       11 Garces Memorial         7:58.8   23:56.38   75  
112  #129 Vanessa Leyva       11 Canyon HS               7:59.0   23:56.85       
113  #802 Dana Gersten        11 Trabuco Hills HS        7:59.2   23:57.55       
114  #608 Natali Chavez       JR Pacifica HS             7:59.5   23:58.36   76  
115   #58 Lujain Al-Saleh     JR Buena HS                8:01.0   24:02.94   77  
116  #628 Clarisa Ventura     JR Pacifica HS             8:01.8   24:05.39   78  
117  #643 Julianna Garcia     JR Rio Mesa HS             8:02.2   24:06.42   79  
118  #331 Noemi Ramos         JR Knight HS               8:02.5   24:07.39   80  
119 #1537 Stephaney Sosa         Lompoc HS               8:03.2   24:09.47       
120   #70 Jessica Hernandez   JR Buena HS                8:03.4   24:10.22   81  
121  #926 Chantal Cowie       11 Viewpoint HS            8:03.8   24:11.30       
122  #827 Katie Kuhlman       11 Trabuco Hills HS        8:06.0   24:17.89       
123  #636 Victoria Carson     JR Rio Mesa HS             8:06.7   24:19.84   82  
124  #356 Hannah Heitzig      11 La Reina HS             8:08.9   24:26.60   83  
125 #2418 Nicole Bayne        11 Garces Memorial         8:09.1   24:27.21   84  
126  #323 Desiree Mejia       JR Knight HS               8:09.1   24:27.26   85  
127  #299 Lorena Huizar       11 Hueneme HS              8:10.0   24:29.96   86  
128 #2474 Mia Owens           11 SB Dons                 8:10.3   24:30.70       
129  #850 Karianna Myers      11 Trabuco Hills HS        8:11.1   24:33.12       
130  #713 Cece Castaneda      11 Seraphs                 8:11.1   24:33.27       
131   #49 Lauren Scharphorn   JR Agoura HS               8:12.5   24:37.37   87  
132  #180 Rica-Marie Habeck   JR Hart HS                 8:12.6   24:37.70       
133  #532 Nicole Schaffner    11 Oak Park HS             8:12.8   24:38.41   88  
134  #652 Camille Korven      JR Rio Mesa HS             8:13.1   24:39.15       
135  #306 Estefania Barajas   JR Knight HS               8:13.2   24:39.62   89  
136  #719 Katie Kahn          11 Seraphs                 8:13.3   24:39.87       
137 #2428 Marissa Machado     11 Garces Memorial         8:13.7   24:41.06   90  
138  #411 Megan Taylor        12 Maranatha HS            8:14.3   24:42.80       
139  #416 Clara Welcome       11 Maranatha HS            8:15.6   24:46.64       
140  #193 Annie Claire Lowen  JR Hart HS                 8:15.8   24:47.22       
141  #383 Jennifer Ramirez    11 Lancaster HS            8:16.5   24:49.49       
142    #6 Margo Bykov         JR Agoura HS               8:17.0   24:50.95   91  
143  #366 Marisa Ochoa        11 La Reina HS             8:18.1   24:54.16   92  
144 #2350 Cynthia Bautista    11 Birmingham              8:19.6   24:58.62   93  
145 #2622 Alexandra Money     11 Palmdale HS             8:20.0   24:59.82       
146  #545 Brett Mirman        11 Oakwood HS              8:20.4   25:00.94       
147  #541 Casey Domine        11 Oakwood HS              8:21.9   25:05.71       
148  #278 Alejandra Hernande     Holy Family HS          8:22.9   25:08.69       
149  #607 Jannelly Cervantes  JR Pacifica HS             8:23.4   25:10.09   94  
150 #2558 Megan Wright        11 Moorpark HS             8:24.5   25:13.42       
151  #466 Elizabeth Perezchi  11 McFarland HS            8:25.0   25:14.78       
152 #2328 Mariana Ortega      11 Santee HS               8:25.0   25:14.82       
153  #528 Courtney Novak      11 Oak Park HS             8:25.6   25:16.54   95  
154  #755 Karina Sandoval     11 Santa Monica HS         8:31.7   25:35.10       
155  #157 Anissa Magdaleno    JR Fillmore HS             8:33.6   25:40.69       
156  #659 Taryn Messing       JR Rio Mesa HS             8:33.9   25:41.60       
157  #438 Maya Soni           11 Mayfield HS             8:35.3   25:45.91       
158  #337 Lauren Updke        JR Knight HS               8:36.3   25:48.80   96  
159  #291 Carmela Corpuz      11 Hueneme HS              8:36.7   25:50.11   97  
160 #2357 Leslie Elias        11 Birmingham              8:40.1   26:00.14   98  
161  #293 Paloma Fierro       11 Hueneme HS              8:40.9   26:02.62   99  
162  #265 Erika Rosales       11 Highland HS             8:42.0   26:05.86  100  
163  #947 Julie Kwon          11 West Ranch HS           8:42.0   26:06.01  101  
164 #4061 paloma romero          antelope valley hs      8:42.2   26:06.52       
165  #266 Heidi Salazar       11 Highland HS             8:42.3   26:06.73  102  
166  #552 Brenda Aleman          Oxnard HS               8:48.6   26:25.63       
167 #2331 Jessica Santana     11 Santee HS               8:49.6   26:28.68       
168  #309 Marie Consalvi      JR Knight HS               8:54.4   26:43.01  103  
169  #340 Cassie Widdison     JR Knight HS               8:55.1   26:45.32       
170  #294 Guadalupe Gaona     11 Hueneme HS              8:57.4   26:51.94       
171 #2360 Krista Garcia       11 Birmingham              8:59.0   26:56.98  104  
172  #454 Roxanne Chavez      11 McFarland HS            9:01.5   27:04.33       
173  #371 Rachel Ross         11 La Reina HS             9:01.5   27:04.46  105  
174  #275 Gaby Diaz              Holy Family HS          9:02.6   27:07.64       
175 #2437 Jacquelyn VanderPo  11 Garces Memorial         9:03.6   27:10.60       
176  #654 Lisa Lopez          JR Rio Mesa HS             9:04.0   27:12.00       
177  #237 Nancy Castillo      11 Highland HS             9:05.3   27:15.65  106  
178  #911 Lauren Triana       JR Valencia HS             9:08.9   27:26.51       
179  #271 Maxine Velez        11 Highland HS             9:12.1   27:36.14       
180 #4062 andrea rico            antelope valley hs      9:12.5   27:37.26       
181   #31 Alyssa Kogel        JR Agoura HS               9:13.2   27:39.42  107  
182  #726 Teresa Albea         3 Santa Clara HS          9:14.4   27:43.15       
183   #15 Na'ama Goldfill     JR Agoura HS               9:14.8   27:44.36  108  
184  #304 Monica Avina        JR Knight HS               9:17.2   27:51.34       
185 #2370 Maritza Oropeza     11 Birmingham              9:19.5   27:58.31  109  
186  #837 Amber Marquez       11 Trabuco Hills HS        9:19.9   27:59.57       
187  #634 Erica Binns         JR Rio Mesa HS             9:20.1   28:00.12       
188  #384 Anna Ramoz          11 Lancaster HS            9:25.2   28:15.53       
189  #339 Jessica Waldman     JR Knight HS               9:30.5   28:31.50       
190  #681 Amy Waddell         JR Rio Mesa HS             9:34.4   28:43.06       
191 #2431 Amber Prado         11 Garces Memorial         9:36.0   28:47.87       
192  #172 Hailey Ferguson     JR Hart HS                 9:45.8   29:17.33       
193  #618 Tamika McCay        JR Pacifica HS             9:51.9   29:35.66       
194 #2641 Merissa Aguirre     11 Quartz Hill HS         10:02.0   30:06.01       
195 #2644 Hailey Chambers     11 Quartz Hill HS         10:05.4   30:15.97       
196  #287 Elena Bravo         11 Hueneme HS             10:09.6   30:28.70       
197  #301 Adriana Velasquez   11 Hueneme HS             10:10.3   30:30.67       
198  #717 Natalie Gear        11 Seraphs                10:14.3   30:42.85       
199  #637 Gabriela Dimas      JR Rio Mesa HS            10:15.0   30:44.99       
200  #421 Cynthia Costanzo    11 Mayfield HS            10:16.0   30:47.79       
201  #669 Ariana Reyes        JR Rio Mesa HS            10:43.5   32:10.26       
202  #629 Christina Adame     JR Rio Mesa HS            10:43.6   32:10.66       
203  #288 Diana Camacho       11 Hueneme HS             10:49.7   32:29.05       
204  #633 Kimberly Bickford   JR Rio Mesa HS            10:54.2   32:42.41       
205 #2433 Paloma Rosales      11 Garces Memorial        11:24.1   34:12.27       
206 #2417 Zehra Abas          11 Garces Memorial        11:26.0   34:17.96       
207  #285 Linamarie Santiago     Holy Family HS         11:26.4   34:19.03       
208  #635 Chelsea Campos      JR Rio Mesa HS            12:08.8   36:26.22       
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Trabuco Hills HS             42    3    4    8   11   16   18   35          
      Total Time:  1:39:17.68                                                    
         Average:    19:51.54                                                    
   2 Royal HS                     70    2    9   12   23   24                    
      Total Time:  1:40:51.28                                                    
         Average:    20:10.26                                                    
   3 Valencia HS                 148    6    7   30   47   58   62   74          
      Total Time:  1:45:44.90                                                    
         Average:    21:08.98                                                    
   4 Hart HS                     150   22   26   29   31   42   54   73          
      Total Time:  1:45:41.36                                                    
         Average:    21:08.28                                                    
   5 Rio Mesa HS                 159    5   14   38   43   59   79   82          
      Total Time:  1:46:19.79                                                    
         Average:    21:15.96                                                    
   6 Canyon HS                   184   20   34   36   46   48   57   61          
      Total Time:  1:47:48.87                                                    
         Average:    21:33.78                                                    
   7 West Ranch HS               227    1   13   41   71  101                    
      Total Time:  1:50:34.60                                                    
         Average:    22:06.92                                                    
   8 La Reina HS                 245   17   21   32   83   92  105               
      Total Time:  1:51:39.75                                                    
         Average:    22:19.95                                                    
   9 Buena HS                    270   28   51   55   66   70   77   81          
      Total Time:  1:52:53.05                                                    
         Average:    22:34.61                                                    
  10 Oak Park HS                 278   10   25   60   88   95                    
      Total Time:  1:53:45.36                                                    
         Average:    22:45.08                                                    
  11 Garces Memorial             284   19   53   68   69   75   84   90          
      Total Time:  1:54:02.33                                                    
         Average:    22:48.47                                                    
  12 Highland HS                 294   37   40   52   65  100  102  106          
      Total Time:  1:54:59.07                                                    
         Average:    22:59.82                                                    
  13 Pacifica HS                 300   33   56   63   72   76   78   94          
      Total Time:  1:54:42.23                                                    
         Average:    22:56.45                                                    
  14 Hueneme HS                  305   39   49   64   67   86   97   99          
      Total Time:  1:55:05.42                                                    
         Average:    23:01.09                                                    
  15 Birmingham                  337   15   27   93   98  104  109               
      Total Time:  1:59:11.26                                                    
         Average:    23:50.26                                                    
  16 Knight HS                   349   45   50   80   85   89   96  103          
      Total Time:  1:57:32.15                                                    
         Average:    23:30.43                                                    
  17 Agoura HS                   437   44   87   91  107  108                    
      Total Time:  2:06:50.73                                                    
         Average:    25:22.15                                                    




 Royal Results - Contractor License                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               Seaside Invitational                              
                              Ventura   - 9/10/2010                              
                               Last Completed Event                              
 
Event 2  Girls 3 Mile Run CC 10 Grade
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #257 Vanessa Lopez       10 Highland HS             6:11.5   18:34.46    1  
  2  #492 Kazia Mermel        SO Notre Dame HS           6:16.1   18:48.28    2  
  3  #489 Stephanie LaFace    SO Notre Dame HS           6:16.5   18:49.35    3  
  4  #889 Madeline Dignadice  SO Valencia HS             6:17.8   18:53.34       
  5   #88 Aliya Shah          SO Buena HS                6:26.2   19:18.33    4  
  6 #2298 Madison Grenier     10 Paraclete               6:29.7   19:28.84       
  7  #417 Karina Alvarez      10 Mayfield HS             6:30.6   19:31.70    5  
  8  #263 Annie Radigan       10 Highland HS             6:34.5   19:43.27    6  
  9  #970 Alyssa Desmond      10 West Torrance HS        6:37.9   19:53.53    7  
 10  #907 Olivia Pear         SO Valencia HS             6:38.5   19:55.28       
 11  #420 Christina Cordano   10 Mayfield HS             6:39.2   19:57.33    8  
 12 #2297 Melanie Fujiwara    10 Paraclete               6:43.0   20:08.74       
 13 #2327 Crystal Morales     10 Santee HS               6:43.0   20:08.81       
 14  #778 Chiara Burns        10 Trabuco Hills HS        6:44.5   20:13.47    9  
 15  #729 Emily Berkin        10 Santa Monica HS         6:44.8   20:14.15   10  
 16   #97 Sydney Cassel       10 Calabasas HS            6:52.4   20:36.94       
 17  #359 Jordan Jeworski     10 La Reina HS             6:52.6   20:37.74   11  
 18  #224 Yasmin Moreno       10 Harvard Westlake HS     6:53.0   20:38.78       
 19   #74 Shannon Kenney      SO Buena HS                6:54.2   20:42.40   12  
 20  #872 Rachel Stillman     10 Trabuco Hills HS        6:54.5   20:43.39   13  
 21  #867 Madison Schuetz     10 Trabuco Hills HS        6:54.7   20:44.01   14  
 22  #369 Bailey Rohlfing     10 La Reina HS             6:54.8   20:44.28   15  
 23 #2295 Ashley Fairbanks    10 Paraclete               6:55.0   20:44.79       
 24 #2658 Rebecca Steiner     10 Quartz Hill HS          6:55.2   20:45.47   16  
 25  #560 Sydney Caldwell        Oxnard HS               6:55.9   20:47.58       
 26  #777 Shari Brown         10 Trabuco Hills HS        6:56.3   20:48.76   17  
 27  #956 Maggie Phillips     10 West Ranch HS           6:56.9   20:50.63       
 28  #397 Bethanie Chin       10 Maranatha HS            6:57.9   20:53.53   18  
 29  #423 Kennedy Dinius      10 Mayfield HS             6:58.8   20:56.22   19  
 30  #465 Britany Perez       10 McFarland HS            7:00.3   21:00.74   20  
 31  #762 Alice Wasserman     10 Santa Monica HS         7:00.5   21:01.38   21  
 32  #232 Caitilin Yee        10 Harvard Westlake HS     7:00.9   21:02.59       
 33  #835 Stephanie Lowe      10 Trabuco Hills HS        7:02.9   21:08.63   22  
 34 #2420 Jessica Cruz        10 Garces Memorial         7:03.8   21:11.23   23  
 35  #858 Hannah Randall      10 Trabuco Hills HS        7:03.8   21:11.38   24  
 36  #538 Kelsey Watters      10 Oak Park HS             7:03.9   21:11.58   25  
 37 #1520 Alejandra Gonzalez     Lompoc HS               7:04.0   21:11.83       
 38  #154 Laura Garnica       SO Fillmore HS             7:04.4   21:13.21   26  
 39 #2657 Elena Raygoza       10 Quartz Hill HS          7:04.7   21:13.86   27  
 40  #403 Allison Klein       12 Maranatha HS            7:05.2   21:15.42   28  
 41  #109 Cheyenne Watts      10 Calabasas HS            7:05.8   21:17.15       
 42  #103 Kate Korchek        10 Calabasas HS            7:06.2   21:18.51       
 43  #679 Kara Thompson       SO Rio Mesa HS             7:06.9   21:20.67   29  
 44  #598 Jane Smith             Oxnard HS               7:07.0   21:20.97       
 45  #483 Miranda Cornwell    SO Notre Dame HS           7:07.1   21:21.04   30  
 46  #495 Lily Peterson       SO Notre Dame HS           7:07.1   21:21.11   31  
 47  #128 Lindsey Jakeman     10 Canyon HS               7:07.7   21:22.88   32  
 48  #119 Alexia Doutherd     10 Canyon HS               7:07.7   21:23.05   33  
 49 #2653 Kelsey Lewis        10 Quartz Hill HS          7:09.4   21:28.05   34  
 50  #998 Jackie Rodriguez    10 West Torrance HS        7:10.1   21:30.25   35  
 51  #645 Brittany Gonzalez   SO Rio Mesa HS             7:10.3   21:30.63   36  
 52  #690 Caroline Foudy      10 Royal HS                7:11.8   21:35.13   37  
 53  #693 Katie Lovell        10 Royal HS                7:12.1   21:36.28   38  
 54  #770 Miranda Auer        10 Trabuco Hills HS        7:12.4   21:36.97   39  
 55  #349 Kelly Chow          10 La Reina HS             7:12.7   21:37.86   40  
 56  #873 Evan Stockdale      10 Trabuco Hills HS        7:12.9   21:38.47       
 57 #2651 Kelly Holloway      10 Quartz Hill HS          7:13.0   21:39.00   41  
 58    #2 Jordana Baraad      SO Agoura HS               7:14.0   21:41.85   42  
 59 #1001 Angela Sloss        10 West Torrance HS        7:15.5   21:46.28   43  
 60  #153 Lucia Diaz          SO Fillmore HS             7:15.7   21:47.07   44  
 61 #1498 Maribel Anguiano       Lompoc HS               7:15.8   21:47.25       
 62  #186 Kamila Hoenk        SO Hart HS                 7:15.8   21:47.33   45  
 63 #2643 Kristen Brown       10 Quartz Hill HS          7:16.0   21:47.86   46  
 64  #201 Nina Morrison       SO Hart HS                 7:16.4   21:49.06   47  
 65  #208 Morgan Pedrick      SO Hart HS                 7:18.7   21:56.03   48  
 66  #671 Leslene Sagisi      SO Rio Mesa HS             7:18.8   21:56.24   49  
 67  #702 Reena Romero        10 Royal HS                7:19.5   21:58.29   50  
 68  #204 Leslie Nelson       SO Hart HS                 7:20.0   21:59.93   51  
 69  #341 Allyson Adams       10 La Reina HS             7:20.9   22:02.67   52  
 70  #972 Katherine Duan      10 West Torrance HS        7:21.5   22:04.23   53  
 71  #230 Elle Wilson         10 Harvard Westlake HS     7:22.3   22:06.90       
 72 #2546 Michelle Ip         10 Moorpark HS             7:24.2   22:12.53   54  
 73  #712 Shelby Barrios      10 Seraphs                 7:24.3   22:12.80       
 74  #432 Mary Najarian       10 Mayfield HS             7:24.9   22:14.58   55  
 75  #508 Lauren Frey         10 Oak Park HS             7:24.9   22:14.59   56  
 76  #234 Srria Armenta       10 Highland HS             7:26.0   22:18.01   57  
 77 #2366 Emily Mendez        10 Birmingham              7:26.8   22:20.31   58  
 78 #2356 Dominique Dowell    10 Birmingham              7:26.9   22:20.47   59  
 79   #10 Sara Deluca         SR Agoura HS               7:27.9   22:23.62   60  
 80  #166 Amber Wilmot        SO Fillmore HS             7:28.0   22:23.91   61  
 81  #376 Hayley Walke        10 La Reina HS             7:28.2   22:24.33   62  
 82 #2351 Heather Brown       10 Birmingham              7:28.3   22:24.89   63  
 83  #715 Michelle Conway     10 Seraphs                 7:29.7   22:29.00       
 84   #51 Carly Simon         SO Agoura HS               7:30.7   22:32.09   64  
 85 #2679 Mystique Tyler      10 Cabrillo HS             7:30.8   22:32.34   65  
 86  #738 Tara Griffith       10 Santa Monica HS         7:31.3   22:33.65   66  
 87  #437 Natalie Shyu        10 Mayfield HS             7:31.4   22:34.20   67  
 88   #20 Jessica Harnoy      SO Agoura HS               7:31.9   22:35.64   68  
 89  #434 Frances Patano      10 Mayfield HS             7:32.2   22:36.48   69  
 90  #412 Annelise Trujillo   12 Maranatha HS            7:32.3   22:36.65   70  
 91  #720 Valerie Kern        10 Seraphs                 7:32.5   22:37.48       
 92    #9 Natalie Cox         FR Agoura HS               7:33.2   22:39.40   71  
 93   #76 Hannah King         SO Buena HS                7:35.1   22:45.06   72  
 94  #189 Shayna Laser        SO Hart HS                 7:35.2   22:45.60   73  
 95 #2332 Helen Vaquero       10 Santee HS               7:35.5   22:46.30       
 96  #533 Erinn Sloan         10 Oak Park HS             7:36.7   22:49.83   74  
 97  #816 Madison Hitch       10 Trabuco Hills HS        7:37.3   22:51.83       
 98   #25 Carlie Jansen       SO Agoura HS               7:37.6   22:52.59   75  
 99    #8 Clarise Compton     SO Agoura HS               7:38.9   22:56.59   76  
100  #842 Olivia Medina       10 Trabuco Hills HS        7:39.7   22:59.11       
101  #805 Cassidy Gustafson   10 Trabuco Hills HS        7:40.9   23:02.67       
102 #2435 Emily Tate          10 Garces Memorial         7:41.8   23:05.15   77  
103  #692 Emily LE Grand      10 Royal HS                7:42.4   23:06.99   78  
104 #1002 Alexia Strong       10 West Torrance HS        7:42.8   23:08.38   79  
105  #245 Amanda Fitton       10 Highland HS             7:43.0   23:08.76   80  
106  #610 Ana Ferreira        SO Pacifica HS             7:43.3   23:09.82   81  
107  #449 Megan Arguello      10 McFarland HS            7:44.9   23:14.55   82  
108 #2647 Breanna De Valle    10 Quartz Hill HS          7:45.5   23:16.36   83  
109  #122 Melissa Gomez       10 Canyon HS               7:45.7   23:16.86   84  
110 #2364 Hannah Jassette Lo  10 Birmingham              7:46.0   23:17.97   85  
111  #526 Caty Movich         10 Oak Park HS             7:46.1   23:18.28   86  
112  #691 Kaylie Foudy        10 Royal HS                7:46.2   23:18.47   87  
113  #760 Cami Speyer         10 Santa Monica HS         7:46.6   23:19.62   88  
114  #499 Lelaina Ching       10 Oak Park HS             7:47.1   23:21.13   89  
115  #498 Katie Barrett       10 Oak Park HS             7:47.3   23:21.79   90  
116  #140 Guadalupe Ruiz      10 Canyon HS               7:47.5   23:22.45   91  
117  #745 Hannah Kohanzadeh   10 Santa Monica HS         7:47.8   23:23.30   92  
118   #46 Juliana Ryan        SO Agoura HS               7:47.8   23:23.37       
119   #23 Bailey Higa         SO Agoura HS               7:47.9   23:23.59       
120  #997 Brissa Perez        10 West Torrance HS        7:48.1   23:24.28   93  
121  #413 Ashley Trypucko     11 Maranatha HS            7:48.3   23:24.86   94  
122  #613 Erica Hernandez     SO Pacifica HS             7:49.0   23:26.91   95  
123  #110 Rebecca Wilder      10 Calabasas HS            7:49.1   23:27.16       
124 #2645 Chelsea Chartier    10 Quartz Hill HS          7:49.1   23:27.30   96  
125 #4059 samantha cortez        antelope valley hs      7:49.2   23:27.47       
126  #606 Andrea Cervantes    SO Pacifica HS             7:49.6   23:28.80   97  
127  #199 Maria Morales Baut  SO Hart HS                 7:49.7   23:28.83   98  
128  #678 Cecilia Tapia       SO Rio Mesa HS             7:49.9   23:29.62   99  
129 #2538 Kaylie Cimadora     10 Moorpark HS             7:50.3   23:30.74  100  
130   #64 Kaila Collins       SO Buena HS                7:50.6   23:31.73  101  
131 #2650 Beka Grier          10 Quartz Hill HS          7:50.7   23:32.11       
132  #859 Lauren Reed         10 Trabuco Hills HS        7:51.7   23:34.88       
133  #863 Alexis Richardson   10 Trabuco Hills HS        7:51.7   23:34.90       
134  #938 Corrin Bond          9 West Ranch HS           7:51.7   23:34.99       
135  #185 Joey Hernandez      SO Hart HS                 7:54.1   23:42.32  102  
136 #2463 Sophia Hampp        10 SB Dons                 7:55.3   23:45.77  103  
137  #740 Haida Holscher      10 Santa Monica HS         7:55.3   23:45.87  104  
138  #836 Marie Lucero        10 Trabuco Hills HS        7:55.4   23:45.99       
139  #194 Gabriela Martinez   SO Hart HS                 7:55.6   23:46.71       
140  #175 Quinn Furzer        SO Hart HS                 7:55.6   23:46.73       
141  #203 Madison Neal        SO Hart HS                 7:56.2   23:48.50       
142  #881 Andrea Wong         10 Trabuco Hills HS        7:56.6   23:49.67       
143  #379 Anna Divins         10 Lancaster HS            7:57.6   23:52.70       
144  #546 Ixty Quintanilla    10 Oakwood HS              7:58.1   23:54.17       
145 #2368 Kimberly Nava       10 Birmingham              7:58.1   23:54.26  105  
146 #2358 Genesis Fabian      10 Birmingham              7:58.2   23:54.44  106  
147  #527 Emly Myers          10 Oak Park HS             7:58.7   23:55.84  107  
148  #418 Veronica Anorve     10 Mayfield HS             8:01.9   24:05.53  108  
149   #15 Na'ama Goldfill     JR Agoura HS               8:05.3   24:15.81       
150  #452 Selena Canchola     11 McFarland HS            8:07.6   24:22.78  109  
151   #29 Quinn Kearns        SO Agoura HS               8:08.1   24:24.30       
152   #92 Kassie Terra        SO Buena HS                8:09.0   24:26.78  110  
153  #146 Valeria Soto        10 Canyon HS               8:09.1   24:27.05  111  
154  #404 Juliana Lee         11 Maranatha HS            8:10.0   24:29.94  112  
155 #2359 Cythia Ebony Gambo  10 Birmingham              8:10.4   24:31.20  113  
156 #2459 Chandler Davis      10 SB Dons                 8:11.7   24:35.05  114  
157  #771 Breanna Baker       10 Trabuco Hills HS        8:12.0   24:35.97       
158 #2430 Gabriella Molina    10 Garces Memorial         8:12.9   24:38.60  115  
159  #519 Vanessa Lopez       10 Oak Park HS             8:14.0   24:41.74       
160  #758 Eva Sidlo           10 Santa Monica HS         8:14.0   24:41.78  116  
161 #2668 Camila Flores       10 Cabrillo HS             8:14.5   24:43.28  117  
162  #158 Dalila Ortiz        SO Fillmore HS             8:14.8   24:44.20  118  
163   #78 Jazmine Martinez    SO Buena HS                8:14.8   24:44.23  119  
164  #402 Grace Jenks         10 Maranatha HS            8:16.4   24:49.17  120  
165  #351 Meneka Fernando     10 La Reina HS             8:16.7   24:50.02  121  
166 #2672 Samantha Kerley     10 Cabrillo HS             8:16.9   24:50.51  122  
167  #800 Rachel Fuller       10 Trabuco Hills HS        8:17.1   24:51.11       
168  #311 Thelmy Cruz         SO Knight HS               8:17.8   24:53.36       
169  #809 Michelle Hafen      10 Trabuco Hills HS        8:18.0   24:53.77       
170   #66 Patricia Davis      SO Buena HS                8:18.9   24:56.71  123  
171  #244 Brenda Delos Santo  10 Highland HS             8:19.9   24:59.49  124  
172  #736 Poppy Denyer        10 Santa Monica HS         8:20.2   25:00.35       
173  #828 Sarah Kulpa         10 Trabuco Hills HS        8:21.3   25:03.80       
174 #2329 Edith Ramales       10 Santee HS               8:21.8   25:05.17       
175  #520 Kelsey Ma           10 Oak Park HS             8:21.8   25:05.25       
176   #86 Monica Sanchez      SO Buena HS                8:22.4   25:07.07       
177  #444 Samantha Venegas    10 Mayfield HS             8:22.9   25:08.52       
178  #130 Miranda Luque       10 Canyon HS               8:23.4   25:10.18  125  
179  #460 Mayra Gutierrez     10 McFarland HS            8:23.4   25:10.21  126  
180  #374 Katelyn Sullivan    10 La Reina HS             8:25.1   25:15.29  127  
181   #16 Emma Gordon         SO Agoura HS               8:25.8   25:17.16       
182 #2550 Laura Meza          10 Moorpark HS             8:26.5   25:19.49  128  
183 #2424 Breanna Gonzles     10 Garces Memorial         8:26.6   25:19.73  129  
184  #488 Margaret Guinnip    FR Notre Dame HS           8:26.7   25:19.86  130  
185  #487 Mia Gilbert         SO Notre Dame HS           8:27.4   25:22.12  131  
186  #310 Nicole Creel        SO Knight HS               8:27.8   25:23.39       
187   #48 Nikki Sahebghalam   SO Agoura HS               8:28.0   25:23.90       
188   #28 Audrey Kaufman      SO Agoura HS               8:28.2   25:24.59       
189  #604 Yonelida Alamillo   SO Pacifica HS             8:29.5   25:28.26  132  
190  #750 Camila Llosa        09 Santa Monica HS         8:31.2   25:33.44       
191  #747 Marissa Kudo        09 Santa Monica HS         8:31.8   25:35.20       
192  #676 Stevie Stiling      SO Rio Mesa HS             8:32.1   25:36.11  133  
193 #2674 Celina Porras       10 Cabrillo HS             8:32.3   25:36.73  134  
194  #887 Brianna Byrd        SO Valencia HS             8:33.2   25:39.42       
195  #116 Migali Cruz         10 Canyon HS               8:36.5   25:49.46  135  
196  #233 Emely Arana         11 Highland HS             8:37.0   25:50.73  136  
197  #160 Jazmine Sandoval    SO Fillmore HS             8:37.3   25:51.67  137  
198  #164 Amanda Vassaur      SO Fillmore HS             8:38.6   25:55.53  138  
199  #178 Melissa Gonzalez    SO Hart HS                 8:40.6   26:01.58       
200  #202 Vanessa Munoz       SO Hart HS                 8:41.2   26:03.39       
201  #735 Edie Cote           10 Santa Monica HS         8:41.2   26:03.56       
202  #757 Alice Sheng         10 Santa Monica HS         8:41.3   26:03.66       
203  #798 Kate Fonkalsrud     10 Trabuco Hills HS        8:44.1   26:12.03       
204  #344 Remy Bessolo        10 La Reina HS             8:44.2   26:12.61       
205   #24 Shirley Hoang       SO Agoura HS               8:44.8   26:14.19       
206  #699 Ashni Nadgaunda     10 Royal HS                8:44.8   26:14.28  139  
207  #363 Bea McGinnis        10 La Reina HS             8:46.5   26:19.44       
208  #931 Julia Schwartz      10 Viewpoint HS            8:47.7   26:22.88       
209  #184 Jennifer Heinzel    SO Hart HS                 8:47.7   26:22.91       
210 #2421 Heather Domingo     10 Garces Memorial         8:47.7   26:22.94  140  
211  #739 Adrienne Hino       10 Santa Monica HS         8:47.9   26:23.56       
212 #2369 Fatima Oropeza      10 Birmingham              8:48.1   26:24.04       
213  #668 Sarah Pineda        SO Rio Mesa HS             8:48.3   26:24.77  141  
214  #647 Jasmine Grace       SO Rio Mesa HS             8:48.9   26:26.54  142  
215 #2534 Emily Angelo        10 Moorpark HS             8:49.1   26:27.15  143  
216  #181 Brittany Hartmire   SO Hart HS                 8:49.1   26:27.30       
217  #473 Lupe Ruiz           10 McFarland HS            8:49.3   26:27.69  144  
218   #85 Jennifer Samayoan   SO Buena HS                8:49.7   26:28.87       
219  #302 Sarai Aguirre       SO Knight HS               8:50.5   26:31.38       
220 #2662 Itzel Cortez        10 Cabrillo HS             8:52.4   26:37.03  145  
221 #1805 llse fuentes        SO Pacifica HS             8:57.0   26:50.88  146  
222 #2544 Alison Green        10 Moorpark HS             8:57.3   26:51.69  147  
223  #794 Laila Etemadi       10 Trabuco Hills HS        8:58.4   26:55.04       
224 #2372 Susana Portales     10 Birmingham              8:59.4   26:58.15       
225  #165 Maria Villalobos    SO Fillmore HS             9:02.2   27:06.62  148  
226  #815 Taylor Hiebert      10 Trabuco Hills HS        9:03.6   27:10.68       
227  #391 Ellie Oneil         10 Malibu HS               9:04.3   27:12.78       
228  #790 Marli Ehrlich       10 Trabuco Hills HS        9:04.5   27:13.29       
229   #17 Caitlyn Graffious   SO Agoura HS               9:04.8   27:14.16       
230  #817 Kristin Hsiao       10 Trabuco Hills HS        9:05.7   27:16.85       
231 #2429 Analisa Magana      10 Garces Memorial         9:06.1   27:18.06  149  
232  #820 Urmila Janardan     10 Trabuco Hills HS        9:09.1   27:27.24       
233   #63 Cari Canales        JR Buena HS                9:10.7   27:31.98       
234  #357 Elizabeth Hribal    10 La Reina HS             9:11.7   27:35.05       
235 #2669 Karina Gonzalez     10 Cabrillo HS             9:12.0   27:35.81  150  
236  #578 Natasha Gomez          Oxnard HS               9:12.2   27:36.61       
237  #933 Elizabeth Woolf     10 Viewpoint HS            9:12.8   27:38.39       
238    #4 Kimia Boynadi       SO Agoura HS               9:13.0   27:38.78       
239   #14 Emily Giovanelli    SO Agoura HS               9:13.7   27:40.89       
240  #877 Mallory Waltz       10 Trabuco Hills HS        9:14.6   27:43.62       
241  #920 Jessica Kelley      10 Vasquez HS              9:15.1   27:45.15  151  
242 #2472 Serin Lazaro        10 SB Dons                 9:20.5   28:01.46  152  
243 #2539 Maria Cisneros      10 Moorpark HS             9:20.9   28:02.52  153  
244   #22 Kassandra Hernarnd  SO Agoura HS               9:21.8   28:05.26       
245    #5 Rachel Bresnick     SO Agoura HS               9:22.8   28:08.30       
246  #352 Emily Foster        10 La Reina HS             9:25.6   28:16.70       
247   #36 Brittany Leonard    SO Agoura HS               9:25.7   28:16.88       
248  #303 Ashna Aslam         SO Knight HS               9:29.6   28:28.69       
249  #772 Iris Ballard        10 Trabuco Hills HS        9:31.0   28:32.84       
250 #2481 Alicia Tro          10 SB Dons                 9:33.8   28:41.29  154  
251  #585 Maritza Martinez       Oxnard HS               9:37.2   28:51.54       
252  #436 Marissa Santana     10 Mayfield HS             9:39.3   28:57.86       
253  #922 Brooke Lohman       10 Vasquez HS              9:40.6   29:01.71  155  
254  #401 Allie Hovespian     12 Maranatha HS            9:42.0   29:05.83  156  
255  #406 Joy Moore            9 Maranatha HS            9:45.3   29:15.85       
256 #2353 Jenny Rose Day      10 Birmingham              9:46.1   29:18.21       
257  #896 Josephine Lee       SO Valencia HS             9:48.1   29:24.26       
258  #871 Sabrina Stiers      10 Trabuco Hills HS        9:49.7   29:29.09       
259  #385 Amber Tepe          10 Lancaster HS            9:51.4   29:34.09       
260  #662 Monica Montesino    SO Rio Mesa HS             9:51.4   29:34.17       
261  #365 Maggie Oaks         10 La Reina HS             9:53.2   29:39.52       
262 #2361 Itzel Gomez         10 Birmingham              9:54.1   29:42.13       
263 #4060 nallely gonzalez       antelope valley hs      9:54.4   29:43.09       
264  #433 Ijeoma Ogbogu       10 Mayfield HS             9:56.2   29:48.41       
265 #2469 Madeline Hurst      10 SB Dons                 9:57.3   29:51.68  157  
266  #531 Erica Rosenberg     10 Oak Park HS            10:04.6   30:13.64       
267 #2305 Rosana Martinez     10 Paraclete              10:08.1   30:24.26       
268  #791 Courtney Ellis      10 Trabuco Hills HS       10:08.4   30:25.22       
269   #27 Michelle Jarsen     SO Agoura HS              10:16.4   30:49.19       
270  #656 Jessica Madrid      SO Rio Mesa HS            10:21.4   31:04.01       
271  #430 Ellie Mitchell      10 Mayfield HS            10:22.7   31:07.85       
272   #95 Toni Wada           SO Buena HS               10:24.5   31:13.28       
273  #641 Chloe Fox           SO Rio Mesa HS            10:27.0   31:20.83       
274  #655 Natalie Lopez       SO Rio Mesa HS            10:28.1   31:24.17       
275  #916 Jill Doe             9 Vasquez HS             10:40.4   32:00.96  158  
276  #664 Marrissa Mueller    SO Rio Mesa HS            11:03.4   33:10.12       
277 #2480 Colette Speer       10 SB Dons                11:27.1   34:21.28  159  
278  #280 Jazmin Leon            Holy Family HS         11:54.2   35:42.35       
279  #167 Keara Ahern         SO Hart HS                11:57.3   35:51.89       
280  #282 Jessica Reyes          Holy Family HS         11:58.9   35:56.71       
281  #441 Amanda Torrez       10 Mayfield HS            11:59.1   35:57.10       
282  #921 Julia Lechance      10 Vasquez HS             12:01.2   36:03.53  160  
283  #924 Courtney Teebkin    10 Vasquez HS             12:04.5   36:13.23  161  
284  #276 Patricia Garcia        Holy Family HS         13:13.7   39:41.02       
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Trabuco Hills HS             75    9   13   14   17   22   24   39          
      Total Time:  1:43:38.26                                                    
         Average:    20:43.66                                                    
   2 Mayfield HS                 154    5    8   19   55   67   69  108          
      Total Time:  1:45:14.03                                                    
         Average:    21:02.81                                                    
   3 Quartz Hill HS              164   16   27   34   41   46   83   96          
      Total Time:  1:46:54.24                                                    
         Average:    21:22.85                                                    
   4 La Reina HS                 180   11   15   40   52   62  121  127          
      Total Time:  1:47:26.88                                                    
         Average:    21:29.38                                                    
   5 Notre Dame HS               196    2    3   30   31  130  131               
      Total Time:  1:45:39.64                                                    
         Average:    21:07.93                                                    
   6 West Torrance HS            217    7   35   43   53   79   93               
      Total Time:  1:48:22.67                                                    
         Average:    21:40.54                                                    
   7 Hart HS                     264   45   47   48   51   73   98  102          
      Total Time:  1:50:17.95                                                    
         Average:    22:03.59                                                    
   8 Highland HS                 268    1    6   57   80  124  136               
      Total Time:  1:48:43.99                                                    
         Average:    21:44.80                                                    
   9 Santa Monica HS             277   10   21   66   88   92  104  116          
      Total Time:  1:50:32.11                                                    
         Average:    22:06.42                                                    
  10 Royal HS                    290   37   38   50   78   87  139               
      Total Time:  1:51:35.16                                                    
         Average:    22:19.04                                                    
  11 Buena HS                    299    4   12   72  101  110  119  123          
      Total Time:  1:50:44.30                                                    
         Average:    22:08.86                                                    
  12 Agoura HS                   305   42   60   64   68   71   75   76          
      Total Time:  1:51:52.60                                                    
         Average:    22:22.52                                                    
  13 Maranatha HS                322   18   28   70   94  112  120  156          
      Total Time:  1:52:40.40                                                    
         Average:    22:32.08                                                    
  14 Oak Park HS                 330   25   56   74   86   89   90  107          
      Total Time:  1:52:55.41                                                    
         Average:    22:35.09                                                    
  15 Rio Mesa HS                 346   29   36   49   99  133  141  142          
      Total Time:  1:53:53.27                                                    
         Average:    22:46.66                                                    
  16 Canyon HS                   351   32   33   84   91  111  125  135          
      Total Time:  1:53:52.29                                                    
         Average:    22:46.46                                                    
  17 Birmingham                  370   58   59   63   85  105  106  113          
      Total Time:  1:54:17.90                                                    
         Average:    22:51.58                                                    
  18 Fillmore HS                 386   26   44   61  118  137  138  148          
      Total Time:  1:56:00.06                                                    
         Average:    23:12.02                                                    
  19 McFarland HS                481   20   82  109  126  144                    
      Total Time:  2:00:15.97                                                    
         Average:    24:03.20                                                    
  20 Garces Memorial             484   23   77  115  129  140  149               
      Total Time:  2:00:37.65                                                    
         Average:    24:07.53                                                    
  21 Pacifica HS                 551   81   95   97  132  146                    
      Total Time:  2:02:24.67                                                    
         Average:    24:28.94                                                    
  22 Moorpark HS                 572   54  100  128  143  147  153               
      Total Time:  2:04:21.60                                                    
         Average:    24:52.32                                                    
  23 Cabrillo HS                 583   65  117  122  134  145  150               
      Total Time:  2:04:19.89                                                    
         Average:    24:51.98                                                    
  24 Santa Barbara High School   680  103  114  152  154  157  159               
      Total Time:  2:14:55.25                                                    
         Average:    26:59.05                                                    
  25 Vasquez HS                  785  151  155  158  160  161                    
      Total Time:  2:41:04.58                                                    
         Average:    32:12.92                                                    




 Royal Results - Contractor License                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               Seaside Invitational                              
                              Ventura   - 9/10/2010                              
                               Last Completed Event                              
 
Event 1  Girls 3 Mile Run CC 9 Grade
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #813 Rayven Hernandez     9 Trabuco Hills HS        6:15.7   18:47.02    1  
  2  #353 Alyssa Frank        09 La Reina HS             6:22.4   19:07.14    2  
  3  #961 Taylor Welker        9 West Ranch HS           6:25.6   19:16.79    3  
  4  #156 Kiana Hope          FR Fillmore HS             6:28.4   19:24.94       
  5 #2365 Jassmine Macon       9 Birmingham              6:30.1   19:30.06       
  6  #505 Kendall Engelhardt  09 Oak Park HS             6:44.0   20:12.00       
  7  #976 Hannah Griffie       9 West Torrance HS        6:45.0   20:14.74    4  
  8 #2363 Nancy Houth          9 Birmingham              6:50.2   20:30.45       
  9  #258 Cindy Lupercio       9 Highland HS             6:50.3   20:30.65    5  
 10  #955 Abby Phillips        9 West Ranch HS           6:50.5   20:31.37    6  
 11  #989 Roxanne Laveaga      9 West Torrance HS        6:51.4   20:34.05    7  
 12  #775 Kathryn Bishop       9 Trabuco Hills HS        6:52.7   20:37.84    8  
 13  #142 Rachel Rush          9 Canyon HS               6:53.3   20:39.92    9  
 14   #72 Katie Hosch         FR Buena HS                6:53.4   20:40.01   10  
 15 #2646 Sara Crawley         9 Quartz Hill HS          6:53.7   20:40.85       
 16  #254 Kylie Judge          9 Highland HS             6:54.2   20:42.33   11  
 17  #861 Dominique Regalado   9 Trabuco Hills HS        6:57.0   20:50.92   12  
 18  #912 Lexi Whitman        FR Valencia HS             6:57.2   20:51.53   13  
 19  #880 Rachel Wilson        9 Trabuco Hills HS        6:58.0   20:54.02   14  
 20  #807 Larissa Hacke        9 Trabuco Hills HS        6:58.5   20:55.32   15  
 21 #2648 Elizabeth Greif      9 Quartz Hill HS          6:59.2   20:57.38       
 22  #469 Jennifer Ramirez     9 McFarland HS            7:01.7   21:04.90   16  
 23  #382 Natalie Mitchell     9 Lancaster HS            7:02.7   21:07.97       
 24  #348 Alexandra Cerise    09 La Reina HS             7:03.7   21:10.98   17  
 25  #400 Hannah Rae Fincham  12 Maranatha HS            7:04.9   21:14.51   18  
 26   #12 Kelsie Garrison     FR Agoura HS               7:05.8   21:17.29   19  
 27  #461 Carmen Hernandez     9 McFarland HS            7:08.6   21:25.68   20  
 28  #343 Krista Andressen    09 La Reina HS             7:08.9   21:26.50   21  
 29  #435 Alyssa Rivas         9 Mayfield HS             7:12.3   21:36.92   22  
 30 #2671 Autumn Hersey        9 Cabrillo HS             7:15.3   21:45.86   23  
 31  #225 Monica Nimmagada     9 Harvard Westlake HS     7:19.3   21:57.68   24  
 32  #979 Susie Hong           9 West Torrance HS        7:20.1   22:00.26   25  
 33  #484 Marlina Crespo      FR Notre Dame HS           7:21.0   22:02.73   26  
 34  #332 Yajaira Roque       FR Knight HS               7:21.7   22:04.86   27  
 35  #948 Megan Leonhardt      9 West Ranch HS           7:23.0   22:08.74   28  
 36  #744 Rachel Kirkhofer    09 Santa Monica HS         7:23.7   22:10.86   29  
 37  #967 Noelle Carriger      9 West Torrance HS        7:23.9   22:11.45   30  
 38  #763 Brooke Weiss        09 Santa Monica HS         7:24.2   22:12.43   31  
 39  #205 Georgie Nielson     FR Hart HS                 7:24.4   22:13.16       
 40  #661 Taylor Mitsuuchi    FR Rio Mesa HS             7:24.8   22:14.13   32  
 41  #502 Amy DeLuca          09 Oak Park HS             7:24.9   22:14.46       
 42  #144 Kiana Schaubel       9 Canyon HS               7:26.4   22:19.04   33  
 43 #2306 Kristen Monson       9 Paraclete               7:27.0   22:20.78       
 44  #937 Jena Berk            9 West Ranch HS           7:27.2   22:21.39   34  
 45  #319 Gabriela Lomeli     FR Knight HS               7:27.5   22:22.40   35  
 46  #866 Alyssa Schleger      9 Trabuco Hills HS        7:29.3   22:27.71   36  
 47  #190 Hayley Lincoln      FR Hart HS                 7:29.5   22:28.30       
 48  #928 Diane Hoffmann       9 Viewpoint HS            7:29.7   22:29.07       
 49  #944 Brianna Guzman       9 West Ranch HS           7:30.2   22:30.40   37  
 50  #728 Tatiana Bedi        09 Santa Monica HS         7:30.3   22:30.76   38  
 51  #810 Lauren Hartman       9 Trabuco Hills HS        7:30.7   22:31.87   39  
 52  #685 Emely Amaya          9 Royal HS                7:31.6   22:34.63       
 53  #718 Malyn Holmen         9 Seraphs                 7:32.1   22:36.29       
 54  #512 Katy Hoerman        09 Oak Park HS             7:33.0   22:38.87       
 55  #127 Janice Hwang         9 Canyon HS               7:33.5   22:40.34   40  
 56   #13 Victoria Gifford    FR Agoura HS               7:33.8   22:41.15   41  
 57  #387 Angela Wilson        9 Lancaster HS            7:34.2   22:42.62       
 58  #131 Shalyn Mabritto      9 Canyon HS               7:34.3   22:42.73   42  
 59  #442 Allie Tsuchya        9 Mayfield HS             7:34.4   22:43.19   43  
 60  #139 Natalie Rodriguez    9 Canyon HS               7:35.2   22:45.38   44  
 61  #725 Julia VanConas       9 Seraphs                 7:35.4   22:46.10       
 62  #398 Destiny Davis       12 Maranatha HS            7:35.6   22:46.61   45  
 63  #833 Lindsay Logsdon      9 Trabuco Hills HS        7:35.7   22:46.88       
 64  #786 Gabrielle Delayo     9 Trabuco Hills HS        7:35.9   22:47.47       
 65  #906 Lina Park           FR Valencia HS             7:35.9   22:47.52   46  
 66  #226 Kelsey Ogomori       9 Harvard Westlake HS     7:36.7   22:49.86   47  
 67  #902 Caitlin McConnell   FR Valencia HS             7:36.7   22:49.95   48  
 68  #566 Isabella Dang          Oxnard HS               7:36.9   22:50.53       
 69   #62 Ariana Canales      FR Buena HS                7:38.9   22:56.70   49  
 70  #706 Annie Stelling       9 Royal HS                7:39.2   22:57.44       
 71 #2541 Alana DiPrima        9 Moorpark HS             7:41.1   23:03.29       
 72  #759 Emily Singer        09 Santa Monica HS         7:41.3   23:03.77   50  
 73  #952 Amanda Nesheim       9 West Ranch HS           7:41.8   23:05.28   51  
 74  #829 Hailey Lamberto      9 Trabuco Hills HS        7:43.9   23:11.71       
 75  #394 Kristine Brown      10 Maranatha HS            7:45.7   23:16.88   52  
 76  #419 Olivia Connolly      9 Mayfield HS             7:46.6   23:19.80   53  
 77 #2655 Kayla Pedeesen       9 Quartz Hill HS          7:47.1   23:21.20       
 78  #364 Laura McRae         09 La Reina HS             7:47.8   23:23.31   54  
 79  #983 Aya Ibayashi         9 West Torrance HS        7:48.0   23:24.00   55  
 80  #367 Melissa Pearson     09 La Reina HS             7:50.2   23:30.55   56  
 81  #985 Megan Kane           9 West Torrance HS        7:51.4   23:33.94   57  
 82  #490 Vanessa Lainez      FR Notre Dame HS           7:52.9   23:38.56   58  
 83 #2535 Heather Bradfield    9 Moorpark HS             7:52.9   23:38.67       
 84  #878 Charlotte Willey     9 Trabuco Hills HS        7:53.5   23:40.30       
 85  #453 Lupita Chavez        9 McFarland HS            7:54.2   23:42.49   59  
 86 #2484 Lauren Wolf          9 SB Dons                 7:54.4   23:43.12   60  
 87  #407 Alexandra Moreno    10 Maranatha HS            7:55.0   23:44.74   61  
 88  #831 Melanie Leong        9 Trabuco Hills HS        7:56.2   23:48.41       
 89  #325 Emily Milz          FR Knight HS               7:57.2   23:51.37   62  
 90  #370 Kennedy Rose        09 La Reina HS             7:57.6   23:52.63   63  
 91  #849 Sabrina Mushnick     9 Trabuco Hills HS        7:57.7   23:53.01       
 92  #958 Katherine Rojas      9 West Ranch HS           7:57.7   23:53.10   64  
 93  #474 Alma Sarriba         9 McFarland HS            7:58.8   23:56.18   65  
 94  #814 Karissa Hess         9 Trabuco Hills HS        8:00.2   24:00.52       
 95  #396 Victoria Chang      10 Maranatha HS            8:00.4   24:01.03   66  
 96 #2482 Ellen Upton          9 SB Dons                 8:03.7   24:10.89   67  
 97  #548 Kara Shin            9 Oakwood HS              8:04.8   24:14.42       
 98  #223 Tiggy Menkir         9 Harvard Westlake HS     8:05.1   24:15.31   68  
 99  #470 Daisy Ramos          9 McFarland HS            8:05.3   24:15.71   69  
100  #429 Rowen Merrill        9 Mayfield HS             8:05.9   24:17.51   70  
101 #2670 Andrea Guzman        9 Cabrillo HS             8:05.9   24:17.62   71  
102   #89 Hanna Shah          FR Buena HS                8:07.1   24:21.18   72  
103  #114 Kayleigh Cook        9 Canyon HS               8:07.4   24:22.08   73  
104  #333 Sabrina Soriano     FR Knight HS               8:07.8   24:23.42   74  
105  #864 Shelby Sabako        9 Trabuco Hills HS        8:09.5   24:28.49       
106  #457 Lizzette Garcia      9 McFarland HS            8:10.0   24:29.85   75  
107 #2308 Shelby Zenteno       9 Paraclete               8:10.0   24:30.00       
108  #334 Verna-Mariah Stove  FR Knight HS               8:11.4   24:34.21   76  
109  #748 Jennifer LaMori     09 Santa Monica HS         8:11.9   24:35.66   77  
110  #773 Maria Bannister      9 Trabuco Hills HS        8:12.3   24:36.67       
111  #743 Phobe Kirkhofer     09 Santa Monica HS         8:13.5   24:40.49   78  
112  #380 Rocio Echeverria     9 Lancaster HS            8:13.7   24:40.94       
113  #250 Sara Hashemzadeh     9 Highland HS             8:14.3   24:42.73   79  
114  #550 Alycea Heredia       9 Orcutt  HS              8:14.6   24:43.79       
115  #792 Yasmine Elshenawi    9 Trabuco Hills HS        8:15.0   24:44.92       
116 #1005 Karesa Yee           9 West Torrance HS        8:16.5   24:49.51   80  
117  #981 Rebecca Hutchison    9 West Torrance HS        8:16.6   24:49.78       
118  #950 Alexis Maldonado     9 West Ranch HS           8:16.8   24:50.19       
119 #2476 Isabelle Radis       9 SB Dons                 8:16.9   24:50.59   81  
120  #845 Amanda Mills         9 Trabuco Hills HS        8:17.1   24:51.10       
121 #2471 Christiana Karam     9 SB Dons                 8:17.5   24:52.42   82  
122 #4056 alondra ortiz          antelope valley hs      8:17.9   24:53.47       
123  #966 Emma Carley          9 West Torrance HS        8:18.5   24:55.51       
124 #2665 McKELL Davis         9 Cabrillo HS             8:18.8   24:56.18   83  
125 #1528 Kristina Melero        Lompoc HS               8:19.9   24:59.43       
126  #345 Jennifer Bitterly   09 La Reina HS             8:20.0   24:59.88   84  
127  #443 Melissa Venegas      9 Mayfield HS             8:20.1   25:00.31   85  
128  #857 Caitlin Ramsey       9 Trabuco Hills HS        8:21.5   25:04.27       
129  #854 Kindyl Paris         9 Trabuco Hills HS        8:22.6   25:07.61       
130  #804 Annie Globus         9 Trabuco Hills HS        8:23.0   25:08.78       
131  #445 Alana Victor        11 Mayfield HS             8:23.3   25:09.65   86  
132 #2419 Rheana Caskey        9 Garces Memorial         8:23.3   25:09.73       
133  #978 Kayla Hearn          9 West Torrance HS        8:25.5   25:16.32       
134  #918 Alexandrea Jackson   9 Vasquez HS              8:26.5   25:19.44       
135 #1533 Emely Roman            Lompoc HS               8:29.9   25:29.45       
136  #322 Molly McGrane       FR Knight HS               8:30.0   25:30.02   87  
137   #61 Julia Brady         FR Buena HS                8:30.9   25:32.70   88  
138  #338 Clara Vara          FR Knight HS               8:31.6   25:34.70   89  
139  #260 Daniella Mestre      9 Highland HS             8:32.3   25:36.64   90  
140  #667 Melissa Perez       FR Rio Mesa HS             8:32.8   25:38.34   91  
141  #875 Brooke Tobler        9 Trabuco Hills HS        8:34.3   25:42.67       
142  #216 Grace Chung          9 Harvard Westlake HS     8:34.3   25:42.86   92  
143  #734 Shane Cassilly      09 Santa Monica HS         8:34.5   25:43.42   93  
144  #812 Scarlett Hensman     9 Trabuco Hills HS        8:35.9   25:47.49       
145 #2664 Morgan Dalton        9 Cabrillo HS             8:36.8   25:50.36   94  
146 #2667 Brandy Fernadez      9 Cabrillo HS             8:36.9   25:50.45   95  
147   #77 Veronica Lopez      FR Buena HS                8:36.9   25:50.70   96  
148  #123 Kristi Goodspeed     9 Canyon HS               8:41.8   26:05.38   97  
149  #808 Joelle Hafen         9 Trabuco Hills HS        8:42.1   26:06.19       
150  #494 Masha Paramonova    FR Notre Dame HS           8:43.1   26:09.06   98  
151  #769 Lucy Ashton          9 Trabuco Hills HS        8:43.2   26:09.57       
152  #797 Alyssa Fernandez     9 Trabuco Hills HS        8:43.6   26:10.76       
153 #2299 Sarah Hambro         9 Paraclete               8:45.0   26:14.74       
154  #522 Jennifer Mayemura   09 Oak Park HS             8:45.7   26:16.94       
155  #714 Elizabeth Contrera   9 Seraphs                 8:47.5   26:22.29       
156  #965 Rachel Biller        9 West Torrance HS        8:47.7   26:22.85       
157  #752 Gaby Matrinez       09 Santa Monica HS         8:48.2   26:24.33       
158  #795 Lindsay Evans        9 Trabuco Hills HS        8:48.5   26:25.39       
159  #782 Elizabeth Chase      9 Trabuco Hills HS        8:48.6   26:25.75       
160  #268 Kierstyn Sudbery     9 Highland HS             8:48.7   26:25.88   99  
161  #874 Janelle Tobias       9 Trabuco Hills HS        8:48.7   26:25.94       
162   #80 Dominique Morales   FR Buena HS                8:51.1   26:33.05  100  
163 #2375 Deepti Saroha        9 Birmingham              8:51.7   26:35.01       
164  #727 Brenda Asilnejad    09 Santa Monica HS         8:51.7   26:35.12       
165  #754 Isabel Nicholls     09 Santa Monica HS         8:52.7   26:38.03       
166  #221 Kennedy Green        9 Harvard Westlake HS     8:52.9   26:38.45  101  
167   #82 Thiana Morriset     FR Buena HS                8:53.6   26:40.81  102  
168  #988 Brenda Kirby         9 West Torrance HS        8:54.1   26:42.29       
169  #324 Cassandra Meraz     FR Knight HS               8:54.9   26:44.59       
170  #731 Riley Byrne         09 Santa Monica HS         8:55.3   26:45.92       
171  #373 Brooke Stuart       09 La Reina HS             8:55.4   26:45.97       
172  #491 Hayley McCormack    FR Notre Dame HS           8:55.5   26:46.34  103  
173  #737 Alex Gillespie      09 Santa Monica HS         8:55.8   26:47.41       
174 #1514 Esther Elenes          Lompoc HS               8:56.7   26:49.97       
175  #305 Mia Bailon          FR Knight HS               8:56.8   26:50.13       
176 #1523 Kelsey Hedricks        Lompoc HS               8:56.8   26:50.29       
177   #79 Vivanna Martinez    FR Buena HS                8:57.4   26:52.16       
178  #784 Kaitlyn Coon         9 Trabuco Hills HS        8:58.7   26:56.08       
179  #855 Alyssa Pitts         9 Trabuco Hills HS        8:59.3   26:57.87       
180  #823 Sarah Jordan         9 Trabuco Hills HS        8:59.4   26:57.98       
181  #485 Daphne Doettger     FR Notre Dame HS           8:59.4   26:58.13  104  
182   #37 Dana Leonard        FR Agoura HS               8:59.5   26:58.38  105  
183  #724 Valerie Rodriguez    9 Seraphs                 9:00.1   27:00.13       
184 #2554 Courtney Reis        9 Moorpark HS             9:00.2   27:00.34       
185  #424 Ashley Gabriel       9 Mayfield HS             9:03.7   27:10.94  106  
186   #18 Abigail Graham      SR Agoura HS               9:04.6   27:13.80  107  
187 #2654 Ali Norlin           9 Quartz Hill HS          9:05.7   27:16.83       
188  #971 Alina Dinneen        9 West Torrance HS        9:05.7   27:17.10       
189  #677 Angelica Tapia      FR Rio Mesa HS             9:06.6   27:19.63  108  
190  #901 Paulina Maldonado   FR Valencia HS             9:06.8   27:20.35  109  
191  #733 Kia Canning         09 Santa Monica HS         9:07.2   27:21.53       
192  #666 Savannah Nevel      FR Rio Mesa HS             9:10.6   27:31.63  110  
193  #136 Taylor Montana       9 Canyon HS               9:10.6   27:31.68       
194  #963 Rachel Andrade       9 West Torrance HS        9:11.7   27:34.84       
195   #60 Mariah Barnes-Jone  FR Buena HS                9:12.3   27:36.71       
196  #860 Millie Reese         9 Trabuco Hills HS        9:12.8   27:38.24       
197 #1797 veronica guzman     FR Pacifica HS             9:13.0   27:38.89       
198  #410 Emily Taylor        10 Maranatha HS            9:15.4   27:46.18  111  
199  #785 Karissa Cox          9 Trabuco Hills HS        9:17.3   27:51.65       
200  #765 Hannah Altemus       9 Trabuco Hills HS        9:17.8   27:53.18       
201  #148 Kaitlynn Tedrick     9 Canyon HS               9:18.4   27:55.10       
202  #830 Jalyn Ledgerwood     9 Trabuco Hills HS        9:18.5   27:55.50       
203  #913 Lilly Anderson       9 Vasquez HS              9:19.1   27:57.31       
204  #427 Casey McAlery        9 Mayfield HS             9:19.3   27:57.75       
205  #447 Sonya Williams       9 Mayfield HS             9:19.8   27:59.31       
206   #45 Carolina Powell     FR Agoura HS               9:20.0   27:59.74  112  
207  #159 Vanessa Perez       FR Fillmore HS             9:21.3   28:03.63       
208  #105 Greta Melendez      09 Calabasas HS            9:22.0   28:05.76       
209  #841 Meghan McLaughlin    9 Trabuco Hills HS        9:22.3   28:06.81       
210  #819 Sophie Jacobson      9 Trabuco Hills HS        9:25.1   28:15.17       
211  #838 Katie McElheny       9 Trabuco Hills HS        9:25.3   28:15.92       
212  #803 Madison Gersten      9 Trabuco Hills HS        9:29.4   28:28.10       
213  #992 Jacoba Lim           9 West Torrance HS        9:32.7   28:37.98       
214  #793 Delanie Eng          9 Trabuco Hills HS        9:37.0   28:50.93       
215   #53 Taylor Snow         FR Agoura HS               9:37.7   28:52.95  113  
216  #799 Alexandra Fries      9 Trabuco Hills HS        9:38.0   28:53.78       
217  #650 Julianne Juarez     FR Rio Mesa HS             9:42.4   29:07.10  114  
218  #929 Rachel Marlin        9 Viewpoint HS            9:43.0   29:08.80       
219  #894 Emma Hanratty       FR Valencia HS             9:48.7   29:26.08  115  
220 #2294 Anneliesa Chacon     9 Paraclete               9:51.4   29:34.11       
221  #964 Rachel Atkinson      9 West Torrance HS        9:53.4   29:40.21       
222  #682 Alexis White        FR Rio Mesa HS             9:54.7   29:43.84  116  
223  #458 Rocio Garcia         9 McFarland HS            9:54.8   29:44.15  117  
224  #476 Catherine Torres     9 McFarland HS            9:55.6   29:46.69       
225  #843 Sophia Medina        9 Trabuco Hills HS        9:57.2   29:51.54       
226 #4005 #5 Bandit              Unattached              9:57.2   29:51.58       
227  #361 Arianna Macaluso    09 La Reina HS             9:58.5   29:55.33       
228  #648 Kayla Hart          FR Rio Mesa HS            10:00.3   30:00.74  118  
229 #2423 Arianna Giggy        9 Garces Memorial        10:00.4   30:01.22       
230  #350 Kate Draper         09 La Reina HS            10:00.6   30:01.69       
231 #4057 cynthia alvarado       antelope valley hs     10:02.1   30:06.08       
232    #9 Natalie Cox         FR Agoura HS              10:03.4   30:09.94  119  
233  #612 Aurea Guzman        FR Pacifica HS            10:04.9   30:14.45       
234  #801 Monica Gascon        9 Trabuco Hills HS       10:05.4   30:16.02       
235  #891 Ana Garcia          FR Valencia HS            10:06.2   30:18.56  120  
236  #766 Annika Anderson      9 Trabuco Hills HS       10:15.2   30:45.46       
237 #2468 Amanda Hensley       9 SB Dons                10:15.8   30:47.38  121  
238  #255 Jillian Klascius     9 Highland HS            10:17.2   30:51.46  122  
239  #614 Paulina Johnson     FR Pacifica HS            10:18.9   30:56.56       
240   #38 Heather Longstaff   FR Agoura HS              10:18.9   30:56.63       
241  #554 lorena cruz            Oxnard HS              10:23.3   31:09.85       
242  #853 Peyton Nunez         9 Trabuco Hills HS       10:26.0   31:17.93       
243  #405 Laura Mason         12 Maranatha HS           10:27.5   31:22.38  123  
244  #561 Aimee Campbell         Oxnard HS              10:45.2   32:15.34       
245  #932 Alyssa Spratt        9 Viewpoint HS           10:52.7   32:38.03       
246 #4058 teresa gonzalez        antelope valley hs     10:55.8   32:47.38       
247 #2466 Charlotte Hayward    9 SB Dons                10:59.9   32:59.68  124  
248  #312 Nohely Fernandez    FR Knight HS              11:02.8   33:08.25       
249   #41 Michelle Menges     FR Agoura HS              11:11.2   33:33.38       
250  #646 Natalia Gonzalez    FR Rio Mesa HS            11:15.4   33:46.18       
251 #2439 Daniella Wettland    9 Garces Memorial        11:15.6   33:46.78       
252  #796 Kayla Fathi          9 Trabuco Hills HS       12:17.1   36:51.15       
253  #818 Ranya Idrisi         9 Trabuco Hills HS       12:38.5   37:55.29       
254  #914 Tina Babaraki        9 Vasquez HS             12:38.5   37:55.36       
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Trabuco Hills HS             50    1    8   12   14   15   36   39          
      Total Time:  1:42:05.12                                                    
         Average:    20:25.03                                                    
   2 West Ranch HS               108    3    6   28   34   37   51   64          
      Total Time:  1:46:48.69                                                    
         Average:    21:21.74                                                    
   3 West Torrance HS            121    4    7   25   30   55   57   80          
      Total Time:  1:48:24.50                                                    
         Average:    21:40.90                                                    
   4 La Reina HS                 150    2   17   21   54   56   63   84          
      Total Time:  1:48:38.48                                                    
         Average:    21:43.70                                                    
   5 Canyon HS                   168    9   33   40   42   44   73   97          
      Total Time:  1:51:07.41                                                    
         Average:    22:13.49                                                    
   6 Santa Monica HS             225   29   31   38   50   77   78   93          
      Total Time:  1:54:33.48                                                    
         Average:    22:54.70                                                    
   7 McFarland HS                229   16   20   59   65   69   75  117          
      Total Time:  1:54:24.96                                                    
         Average:    22:53.00                                                    
   8 Maranatha HS                242   18   45   52   61   66  111  123          
      Total Time:  1:55:03.78                                                    
         Average:    23:00.76                                                    
   9 Mayfield HS                 273   22   43   53   70   85   86  106          
      Total Time:  1:56:57.73                                                    
         Average:    23:23.55                                                    
  10 Knight HS                   274   27   35   62   74   76   87   89          
      Total Time:  1:57:16.26                                                    
         Average:    23:27.26                                                    
  11 Highland HS                 284    5   11   79   90   99  122               
      Total Time:  1:57:58.23                                                    
         Average:    23:35.65                                                    
  12 Buena HS                    315   10   49   72   88   96  100  102          
      Total Time:  1:59:21.29                                                    
         Average:    23:52.26                                                    
  13 Valencia HS                 331   13   46   48  109  115  120               
      Total Time:  2:03:15.43                                                    
         Average:    24:39.09                                                    
  14 Harvard Westlake HS         332   24   47   68   92  101                    
      Total Time:  2:01:24.16                                                    
         Average:    24:16.84                                                    
  15 Cabrillo HS                 366   23   71   83   94   95                    
      Total Time:  2:02:40.47                                                    
         Average:    24:32.10                                                    
  16 Agoura HS                   384   19   41  105  107  112  113  119          
      Total Time:  2:06:10.36                                                    
         Average:    25:14.08                                                    
  17 Notre Dame HS               389   26   58   98  103  104                    
      Total Time:  2:05:34.82                                                    
         Average:    25:06.97                                                    
  18 Santa Barbara High School   411   60   67   81   82  121  124               
      Total Time:  2:08:24.40                                                    
         Average:    25:40.88                                                    
  19 Rio Mesa HS                 455   32   91  108  110  114  116  118          
      Total Time:  2:11:50.83                                                    
         Average:    26:22.17



Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version