RunnerspaceNewsView

2013 Results - Kansas Relays

Published by RunnerSpace.com/College
Apr 20th 2013, 11:20pm | 1105278 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2013 Results - Kansas Relays

Website:Click here

Results by: Delta Timing

High School / College / Elite results posted below.

Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2013
                    KANSAS RELAYS - 4/17/2013 to 4/20/2013                     
                       MEMORIAL STADIUM, LAWRENCE KANSAS                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Aaliyah               Lincoln-Way              12.06Q  0.3  3 
  2 Henderson, Ashley            Hazelwood Ce             12.17Q  3.3  5 
  3 Annelus, Anglerne            Grandview                12.34Q  0.9  4 
  4 Hutton, Ashanti              Bishop Miege             12.46Q  2.6  2  12.451
  5 Lampley, Felicia             Hazelwood Ce             12.57Q  0.7  1  12.569
  6 Stumbaugh, Payton            Har-Ber                  12.39q  0.3  3 
  7 Ponds, Prenecia              Hazelwood Ce             12.46q  0.3  3  12.460
  8 Hyshaw, Alexis               Lincoln-Way              12.57q  0.9  4  12.562
  9 Maples, Rhianna              Topeka                   12.62   0.7  1 
 10 Knight, Jody                 Bentonville              12.65   3.3  5 
 11 Yeargin, Latiyera            Topeka                   12.68   0.7  1 
 12 Wheeler, Waynieka            William Chri             12.70   0.7  1 
 13 Davis, Tristian              Kansas City-             12.78   2.6  2 
 14 Thomas, Jasmine              Olathe-East              12.82   0.9  4 
 15 Bingham, Caroline            Maranatha Ac             12.87   3.3  5 
 16 Mathis, Rashayla             Leavenworth              12.89   2.6  2 
 17 Darby, Jacque                Olathe-South             12.90   0.3  3 
 18 Bright, Kennedy              St. Teresa's             12.94   3.3  5 
 19 Klaver, Mackenzie            Norwich                  13.01   0.9  4 
 20 Tolbert, Malieque            Salina Centr             13.04   0.9  4 
 21 Rolls, Ashley                Kansas City-             13.19   0.3  3 
 22 Alexander, Alexis            Kansas City-             13.30   2.6  2  13.291
 23 Childs, Skye                 Leavenworth              13.30   0.9  4  13.298
 24 Riner, Reegan                Topeka-Seama             13.33   2.6  2 
 25 Wallace, Mikaila             Maryville                13.36   0.3  3 
 26 Allen, Alex                  Mulvane                  13.40   2.6  2 
 27 Francis, Beth                Sedgwick                 13.47   3.3  5 
 28 O'Grady, Jenny               Op-Blue Vall             13.61   3.3  5 
 29 Clayton, Marriah             Basehor-Linw             13.69   0.9  4 
 30 Gee, Lexi                    Madison West             13.71   0.7  1 
 31 Plummer, Rachel              Madison West             13.95   2.6  2 
 -- Wiens, Tarah                 Meade                       FS   0.7  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Aaliyah               Lincoln-Way              11.60   2.1 
  2 Henderson, Ashley            Hazelwood Ce             11.96   2.1 
  3 Hyshaw, Alexis               Lincoln-Way              11.98   2.1 
  4 Annelus, Anglerne            Grandview                12.24   2.1 
  5 Hutton, Ashanti              Bishop Miege             12.35   2.1 
  6 Stumbaugh, Payton            Har-Ber                  12.38   2.1 
  7 Ponds, Prenecia              Hazelwood Ce             12.45   2.1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Whitney               Francis Howe             56.94Q  2 
  2 Hutton, Ashanti              Bishop Miege             57.42Q  3 
  3 Vickers, Emma                Shawnee Miss             57.53Q  5 
  4 English, Parker              Evanston Tow             57.55Q  4 
  5 Dillon, Amanda               Har-Ber                  58.18Q  1 
  6 Williams, Rhianna            Fossil Ridge             58.25q  2 
  7 Bingham, Caroline            Maranatha Ac             58.59q  5 
  8 Harold, Lydia                McCluer                  59.06q  4 
  9 Rodney, Brady                Central (St.             59.10   3 
 10 Andersen, Morgan             Blair                    59.18   5 
 11 Roepke, Brandi Jo            Valley Heigh             59.24   5 
 12 Thomas, Daysha               Leavenworth              59.29   5 
 13 Needham, Taylor              Cheney                   59.77   1 
 14 Newsome, Jamie               Lee's Summit           1:00.00   2 
 15 Bramhall, Rachel             Papillion-La           1:00.08   3 
 16 Goth, Heather                Clinton                1:00.41   1 
 17 Miller, Hanna                Savannah               1:00.62   3  1:00.613
 18 Bailey, Allison              Kickapoo               1:00.62   5  1:00.617
 19 Zombo, Sharee                Liberty                1:00.77   4 
 20 Schultz, Conner              Riverside              1:00.99   2 
 21 Fontaine, Kahler             Olathe-South           1:01.26   5 
 22 Gittemeier, Jordan           Timberland             1:01.41   2 
 23 Baker, Nashia                Lansing                1:01.44   4 
 24 Coffman, Morgan              Cornerstone            1:01.54   2 
 25 Baker, Malika                Lansing                1:01.55   1 
 26 McCabe, Glenn Kelley         Baldwin                1:01.58   4 
 27 Knoche, Taylor               Francis Howe           1:01.97   2 
 28 Hines, Emily                 Olathe-North           1:02.14   1 
 29 Kearney, Meghan              Notre Dame d           1:02.19   3 
 30 Gibson, Mary                 St. Teresa's           1:02.46   4 
 31 Ozee, Makenzie               Kickapoo               1:02.51   4 
 32 Holloman, Whitney            Topeka                 1:03.85   3 
 33 Keller, Amy                  Carthage               1:04.08   2 
 34 Scales, Latasha              Hutchinson             1:04.99   5 
 35 Schmitt, McKenzie            Mill Valley            1:05.40   4 
 36 lovett, jamie                Sedgwick               1:05.51   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hutton, Ashanti              Bishop Miege             55.72  
  2 Adams, Whitney               Francis Howe             55.81  
  3 English, Parker              Evanston Tow             56.39  
  4 Williams, Rhianna            Fossil Ridge             57.48  
  5 Dillon, Amanda               Har-Ber                  57.66  
  6 Vickers, Emma                Shawnee Miss             58.47  
  7 Harold, Lydia                McCluer                  58.91  
  8 Bingham, Caroline            Maranatha Ac             58.95  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Long, Hannah                 Eureka                 2:12.81   3 
  2 Montoya, Maggie              Rogers                 2:15.06   3 
  3 Sughroue, Molly              McCook                 2:15.98   3 
  4 Topham, Rebekah              Griswold               2:16.02   3 
  5 Agana, Amanda                Fayetteville           2:17.24   3 
  6 Monsees, Sabrina             Winnetonka             2:17.56   3 
  7 Quiring, Kelsey              Olathe-East            2:17.64   2 
  8 Halamicek, Valeska           Francis Howe           2:19.09   3 
  9 Spychalski, Morgan           Bentonville            2:19.83   3 
 10 Baker, Nashia                Lansing                2:19.91   3 
 11 Maguire, Lane                St. Teresa's           2:20.03   3 
 12 Kearney, Meghan              Notre Dame d           2:20.09   1 
 13 Ruder, Heather               Hays Track C           2:20.10   2 
 14 Miller, Hanna                Savannah               2:20.32   2 
 15 Guiot, Brooke                Warrensburg            2:20.39   3 
 16 Taylor, Marie                Liberty                2:21.12   2 
 17 Baker, Malika                Lansing                2:21.12   2 
 18 Tuck, Katie                  Smithville             2:21.23   2 
 19 Sumner, Angie                Eureka                 2:21.28   1 
 20 Miller, Merrit               Fossil Ridge           2:21.86   1 
 21 Harrell, Lauren              Maranatha Ac           2:21.88   1 
 22 Choucair, Jackie             Hockaday Sch           2:22.34   3 
 23 Barczi, Amelia               Madison West           2:22.58   1 
 24 Quinlan, Grace               Shawnee Miss           2:22.64   2 
 25 Fogarty, Sarah               Fort Zumwalt           2:24.21   1 
 26 Howat, Paityn                Central (St.           2:25.01   2 
 27 Rinne, Corinne               Blue Springs           2:26.78   1 
 28 Miller, McKenzie             Hutchinson             2:27.56   1 
 29 Sullivan, Bailey             Lawrence-Fre           2:28.07   2 
 30 Kidd, Janell                 Sunrise Chri           2:28.78   1 
 31 Schrock, Madison             Hutchinson             2:46.35   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Long, Hannah                 Eureka                 4:49.95   2 
  2 Montoya, Maggie              Rogers                 4:52.76   2 
  3 Rainsberger, Katie           Air Academy            4:54.54   2 
  4 Topham, Rebekah              Griswold               5:02.07   2 
  5 Choucair, Jackie             Hockaday Sch           5:04.95   2 
  6 Wedekind, Morgan             Valley Cente           5:07.01   2 
  7 Sumner, Angie                Eureka                 5:07.06   2 
  8 Coppinger, Courtney          St. Teresa's           5:07.74   1 
  9 Nolke, Elizabeth             Lee's Summit           5:09.56   1 
 10 Baker, Nashia                Lansing                5:10.20   1 
 11 Baker, Malika                Lansing                5:10.39   1 
 12 Gueldner, Cameron            Olathe-North           5:10.48   1 
 13 Gracia, Gabriella            Holdrege               5:10.51   2 
 14 Whitman, Jill                Cor Jesu Aca           5:11.37   2 
 15 Ruder, Heather               Hays Track C           5:11.75   2 
 16 Lee, Nichol                  Clinton                5:12.39   2 
 17 Howat, Paityn                Central (St.           5:13.62   1 
 18 Tuck, Katie                  Smithville             5:14.62   2 
 19 Williams, Kennadee           Lee's Summit           5:15.84   2 
 20 Walker, Deidra               Maize                  5:16.21   1 
 21 West, Kourtney               Lee's Summit           5:16.25   1 
 22 Klausen, Grace               Blue Springs           5:18.02   1 
 23 Racette, Sophia              Nerinx Hall            5:18.84   1 
 24 Balch, Kaelyn                Wichita-Bish           5:19.19   2 
 25 Cofer, Bailee                Op-St. Thoma           5:19.84   1 
 26 Hopfinger, Maddie            Op-St. Thoma           5:20.07   1 
 27 Mahon, Rachel                Op-St. Thoma           5:20.25   1 
 28 Miller, Hanna                Savannah               5:20.73   1 
 29 Schroeder, Alaina            Manhattan              5:22.04   2 
 30 Harrell, Lauren              Maranatha Ac           5:23.25   1 
 31 McDannold, Brenna            Olathe-East            5:23.85   2 
 32 Shanley, Kaylee              Olathe-South           5:24.06   1 
 33 Fogarty, Sarah               Fort Zumwalt           5:24.65   1 
 34 Manning, Hope                Maranatha Ac           5:32.69   1 
 35 Taylor, Marie                Liberty                5:32.88   2 
 36 Lofland, Katie               St. Pius X (           5:38.57   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gueldner, Cameron            Olathe-North          10:51.09  
  2 Wedekind, Morgan             Valley Cente          10:55.09  
  3 Fischer, Kaitlyn             Herculaneum           10:55.48  
  4 Sereno, Gina                 Madison West          10:57.52  
  5 Lee, Nichol                  Clinton               11:03.75  
  6 Coppinger, Courtney          St. Teresa's          11:13.77  
  7 Gracia, Gabriella            Holdrege              11:16.38  
  8 Holbert, Hannah              Op-Blue Vall          11:19.79  
  9 Cambell, Ann                 St. Teresa's          11:20.75  
 10 Walker, Deidra               Maize                 11:24.09  
 11 Balch, Kaelyn                Wichita-Bish          11:24.97  
 12 Morgan, Grace                Lawrence              11:25.63  
 13 Griffith, Tabitha            Farmington            11:26.30  
 14 Kernodle, Sada               Shawnee Miss          11:30.85  
 15 Schroeder, Alaina            Manhattan             11:31.54  
 16 Cunningham, Megan            Eureka                11:35.14  
 17 Whitman, Jill                Cor Jesu Aca          11:38.50  
 18 Zitting, Arnica              Francis Howe          11:39.66  
 19 Yergenson, Rachel            Eureka                11:39.67  
 20 Fogarty, Sarah               Fort Zumwalt          11:45.21  
 21 Klausen, Grace               Blue Springs          11:54.29  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa         Lawrence-Fre             14.74Q  1.7  2 
  2 Perren, Kendra               DeSoto                   15.14Q  1.5  1 
  3 Stumbaugh, Payton            Har-Ber                  15.51Q  1.5  5 
  4 Smith, Morgan                Raymore-Pecu             15.79Q  1.0  4  15.784
  5 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis       Lincoln-Way              15.79Q +0.0  3  15.787
  6 Soucie, Taylor               Osawatomie               15.54q  1.5  1 
  7 Grant, Shaelyn               McCluer                  15.72q  1.5  1 
  8 Osei, Crystal                Shawnee Miss             15.78q  1.7  2 
  9 Bramhall, Rachel             Papillion-La             15.89  +0.0  3 
 10 Klaver, Mackenzie            Norwich                  15.97   1.0  4 
 11 Stafford, Mattie             Stilwell-Blu             16.20  +0.0  3 
 12 Burr, Julianna               Holdrege                 16.38   1.5  5 
 13 Gabriel, Chelsea             Grain Valley             16.43   1.7  2 
 14 Clark, Kiara                 Lawrence-Fre             16.44   1.7  2 
 15 Pesek, Lexi                  Eureka                   16.46   1.5  5 
 16 Whitehead, Jenice            Fossil Ridge             16.53   1.7  2  16.521
 17 Reardon, Cari                St. Teresa's             16.53  +0.0  3  16.522
 18 Stradinger, Chloe            Shawnee Miss             16.66   1.5  1 
 19 Allen-Waller, Lulu           Madison West             16.67   1.0  4 
 20 Whisler, Madison             St. Pius X (             16.68  +0.0  3 
 21 Holm, Lauren                 Liberty                  16.77  +0.0  3 
 22 Alexander, Alexis            Kansas City-             16.95   1.0  4 
 23 Kelly, Tyler                 Hazelwood We             16.99   1.7  2 
 24 Lothamer, Lizzy              Olathe-South             17.04   1.0  4 
 25 Miller, Elise                DeSoto                   17.26   1.5  1 
 26 Dabney, Gabbi                Lawrence-Fre             17.27   1.5  5 
 27 Simonin, Allie               Riverside                17.36   1.5  5 
 28 Wallace, Mckenzie            Maryville                17.39   1.7  2 
 29 Altman, Mary                 Mill Valley              17.45   1.0  4 
 30 Leatherman, Alex             Stilwell-Blu             17.51  +0.0  3 
 31 Thompson, Jazmine            Staley                   17.55   1.5  1 
 32 Hodge, Jade                  Eskridge-Mis             17.89   1.5  5 
 33 Martin, Shaelyn              Salina Centr             17.91   1.5  5 
 34 Fulte, Samantha              Orrick                   29.29   1.5  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa         Lawrence-Fre             14.30   1.4 
  2 Perren, Kendra               DeSoto                   14.75   1.4 
  3 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis       Lincoln-Way              14.84   1.4 
  4 Stumbaugh, Payton            Har-Ber                  14.93   1.4 
  5 Grant, Shaelyn               McCluer                  15.00   1.4 
  6 Soucie, Taylor               Osawatomie               15.37   1.4 
  7 Smith, Morgan                Raymore-Pecu             15.71   1.4 
  8 Osei, Crystal                Shawnee Miss             16.36   1.4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stumbaugh, Payton            Har-Ber                  44.23   5 
  2 Bramhall, Rachel             Papillion-La             44.27   5 
  3 Klaver, Mackenzie            Norwich                  45.12   5 
  4 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis       Lincoln-Way              45.15   4 
  5 Grant, Shaelyn               McCluer                  45.45   4 
  6 Perren, Kendra               DeSoto                   45.75   4 
  7 Burr, Julianna               Holdrege                 45.92   5 
  8 Morton, Logan                Bentonville              46.25   5 
  9 Youngdoff, Alyson            Op-Blue Vall             46.90   3 
 10 Smith, Morgan                Raymore-Pecu             46.96   5 
 11 Needham, Taylor              Cheney                   46.99   3 
 12 English, Parker              Evanston Tow             47.07   4 
 13 Whitehead, Jenice            Fossil Ridge             47.21   2 
 14 Wallace, Mckenzie            Maryville                47.46   3 
 15 Legette, Tatyana             Topeka-Seama             47.74   2 
 16 Soucie, Taylor               Osawatomie               48.21   4 
 17 Kelly, Tyler                 Hazelwood We             48.59   5 
 18 McMahon, Chloe               Shawnee Miss             48.78   2 
 19 Martin, Shaelyn              Salina Centr             48.96   2 
 20 Harris, N'Dia                Olathe-East              48.98   1 
 21 Allen-Waller, Lulu           Madison West             49.01   4 
 22 Clark, Kiara                 Lawrence-Fre             49.19   3 
 23 Stradinger, Chloe            Shawnee Miss             49.25   3 
 24 Lothamer, Lizzy              Olathe-South             49.54   4 
 25 Whisler, Madison             St. Pius X (             49.56   3 
 26 Alexander, Alexis            Kansas City-             50.00   2 
 27 Stafford, Mattie             Stilwell-Blu             50.23   1 
 28 Miller, Elise                DeSoto                   50.29   4 
 29 Claybon, Taylor              Gardner-Edge             50.30   2 
 30 Harris, Dacia                Olathe-East              50.64   1 
 31 Dabney, Gabbi                Lawrence-Fre             51.15   1 
 32 Baldwin, Hailey              St. Teresa's             51.34   1 
 33 Johnson, Arnecia             O'Hara                   52.64   1 
 34 King, Michelle               Notre Dame d             53.83   2 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pamperin, Kathryn            Olathe-North           7:36.15  
  2 Dietsch, Haley               Pembroke Hil           7:49.52  
  3 Brighouse-Glueck, Madeli     Madison West           7:52.84  
  4 Sanner, Claire               Lawrence-Fre           7:55.59  
  5 Romme, Elizabeth             Op-St. Thoma           7:57.68  
  6 Phillips, Samantha           Lee's Summit           8:02.14  
  7 Maguire, Brit                St. Teresa's           8:06.07  
  8 Brisso, Amanda               Francis Howe           8:13.91  
  9 Brandt, Megan                Sullivan               8:33.06  
 10 Schoen, Madison              Leavenworth            8:45.37  
 11 Franklin, Emma               Raytown Sout           8:52.68  
 
Girls 4x1 Mile Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lee's Summit West  'A'                             22:03.35  
  2 Op-St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                         22:10.06  
  3 Nerinx Hall  'A'                                   22:40.25  
  4 Francis Howell  'A'                                22:45.76  
  5 Shawnee Mission West  'A'                          23:06.00  
  6 Blue Springs South  'A'                            23:12.72  
  7 Olathe-North  'A'                                  23:14.96  
  8 Shawnee Mission North  'A'                         23:36.11  
  9 St. Teresa's Academy  'A'                          23:38.98  
 10 Madison West  'A'                                  24:00.65  
 11 Raytown  'A'                                       25:35.41  
 12 Rogers  'A'                                        25:37.00  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lincoln-Way East  'A'                                 47.80Q  2 
  2 Grandview  'A'                                        49.76Q  3 
  3 Blue Springs  'A'                                     49.84Q  6 
  4 Topeka  'A'                                           50.15Q  5 
  5 Liberty  'A'                                          50.52Q  4 
  6 Fossil Ridge  'A'                                     52.51Q  1 
  7 Bentonville  'A'                                      49.16q  2 
  8 Winnetonka  'A'                                       50.28q  6 
  9 Leavenworth  'A'                                      50.42   3 
 10 Olathe-South  'A'                                     50.47   3 
 11 Olathe-East  'A'                                      50.49   2 
 12 Raytown South  'A'                                    51.08   2 
 13 Baldwin  'A'                                          51.13   2 
 14 William Chrisman  'A'                                 51.15   2 
 15 Eureka  'A'                                           51.54   4 
 16 Shawnee Mission Northwest  'A'                        51.63   3 
 17 Timberland  'A'                                       51.74   2 
 18 McCluer  'A'                                          51.84   5 
 19 Salina Central  'A'                                   51.84   6 
 20 Raytown  'A'                                          51.86   5 
 21 Kansas City-Piper  'A'                                52.02   6 
 22 Topeka-Seaman  'A'                                    52.78   5 
 23 St. Teresa's Academy  'A'                             53.02   5 
 24 Lawrence-Free State  'A'                              53.24   3 
 25 Olathe-North  'A'                                     53.39   3 
 26 Basehor-Linwood  'A'                                  53.56   4 
 27 Grain Valley  'A'                                     53.57   6 
 28 Carthage  'A'                                         53.63   4 
 29 Mill Valley  'A'                                      53.64   1 
 30 Bennington  'A'                                       53.75   1 
 31 Stilwell-Blue Valley  'A'                             53.81   4 
 32 Kansas City-Washington  'A'                           53.84   5 
 33 Sullivan  'A'                                         53.87   1 
 34 Osawatomie  'A'                                       53.90   5 
 35 Olathe-Northwest  'A'                                 54.13   1 
 36 Lansing  'A'                                          54.32   6 
 37 Notre Dame de Sion  'A'                               54.69   3 
 38 O'Hara  'A'                                           55.55   4 
 -- Hazelwood Central  'A'                                  DNF   6 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Sunflower Sh High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Olathe-East  'A'                                      50.14  
  2 Olathe-South  'A'                                     50.43  
  3 Leavenworth  'A'                                      50.51  
  4 Baldwin  'A'                                          51.39  
  5 Kansas City-Piper  'A'                                52.37  
  6 Topeka-Seaman  'A'                                    52.44  
  7 Salina Central  'A'                                   52.55  
 -- Shawnee Mission Northwest  'A'                          DNF  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lincoln-Way East  'A'                                 47.36  
  2 Bentonville  'A'                                      48.95  
  3 Topeka  'A'                                           49.04  
  4 Grandview  'A'                                        49.51  
  5 Blue Springs  'A'                                     50.07  
  6 Winnetonka  'A'                                       50.61  
  7 Liberty  'A'                                          51.18  
  8 Fossil Ridge  'A'                                     52.14  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hazelwood Central  'A'                              1:41.96   4 
  2 Bentonville  'A'                                    1:44.22   4 
  3 Blue Springs  'A'                                   1:44.33   4 
  4 Grandview  'A'                                      1:46.73   4 
  5 Liberty  'A'                                        1:47.13   4 
  6 Olathe-East  'A'                                    1:47.32   3 
  7 McCluer  'A'                                        1:47.78   4 
  8 Olathe-South  'A'                                   1:48.08   3 
  9 Leavenworth  'A'                                    1:48.47   1 
 10 Baldwin  'A'                                        1:48.63   3 
 11 Topeka  'A'                                         1:48.78   4 
 12 Shawnee Mission Northwest  'A'                      1:48.79   2 
 13 St. Teresa's Academy  'A'                           1:49.06   3 
 14 Raymore-Peculiar  'A'                               1:49.42   3 
 15 Raytown South  'A'                                  1:49.43   2 
 16 Fossil Ridge  'A'                                   1:49.56   2 
 17 Maryville  'A'                                      1:50.18   3 
 18 Raytown  'A'                                        1:50.29   3 
 19 Eureka  'A'                                         1:50.32   4 
 20 Timberland  'A'                                     1:50.48   1 
 21 Lawrence-Free State  'A'                            1:52.18   1 
 22 Carthage  'A'                                       1:52.95   2 
 23 Mill Valley  'A'                                    1:54.65   1 
 24 Notre Dame de Sion  'A'                             1:56.69   1 
 -- Kansas City-Washington  'A'                             DNF   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Francis Howell  'A'                                 4:02.58Q  2 
  2 Shawnee Mission East  'A'                           4:03.95Q  6 
  3 Blue Springs  'A'                                   4:04.01Q  3 
  4 Olathe-East  'A'                                    4:05.71Q  1 
  5 Olathe-North  'A'                                   4:07.66Q  5 
  6 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)  'A'                    4:12.90Q  4 
  7 Fossil Ridge  'A'                                   4:05.94q  6 
  8 Central (St. Joseph)  'A'                           4:06.77q  3 
  9 McCluer  'A'                                        4:07.00   6 
 10 Hazelwood Central  'A'                              4:07.94   5 
 11 Baldwin  'A'                                        4:08.77   1 
 12 Lawrence-Free State  'A'                            4:12.17   2 
 13 Salina Central  'A'                                 4:13.31   2 
 14 Lansing  'A'                                        4:13.61   1 
 15 Eureka  'A'                                         4:13.81   1 
 16 St. Teresa's Academy  'A'                           4:15.46   3 
 17 Sullivan  'A'                                       4:15.54   3 
 18 Clinton  'A'                                        4:17.08   3 
 19 Notre Dame de Sion  'A'                             4:17.31   1 
 20 Platte County  'A'                                  4:18.29   4 
 21 Gardner-Edgerton  'A'                               4:18.88   2 
 22 Raytown  'A'                                        4:19.03   6 
 23 Olathe-Northwest  'A'                               4:19.03   5 
 24 Mill Valley  'A'                                    4:19.91   5 
 25 Bennington  'A'                                     4:19.97   2 
 26 Liberty  'A'                                        4:21.18   6 
 27 Shawnee Mission Northwest  'A'                      4:21.63   1 
 28 Op-St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                          4:22.77   4 
 29 Carthage  'A'                                       4:22.93   5 
 30 Shawnee Heights  'A'                                4:23.77   2 
 31 Leavenworth  'A'                                    4:24.45   1 
 32 Madison West  'A'                                   4:27.07   5 
 33 Raytown South  'A'                                  4:29.68   3 
 -- Stilwell-Blue Valley  'A'                                DQ   2  break line violation
 -- Maryville  'A'                                           DQ   4  lane violation
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Sunflower Sh High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Baldwin  'A'                                        4:06.07  
  2 Lawrence-Free State  'A'                            4:06.23  
  3 Lansing  'A'                                        4:08.16  
  4 Salina Central  'A'                                 4:10.75  
  5 Olathe-Northwest  'A'                               4:19.24  
  6 Gardner-Edgerton  'A'                               4:22.28  
  7 Leavenworth  'A'                                    4:27.24  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Francis Howell  'A'                                 4:00.90  
  2 Fossil Ridge  'A'                                   4:02.41  
  3 Olathe-East  'A'                                    4:03.11  
  4 Shawnee Mission East  'A'                           4:04.88  
  5 Olathe-North  'A'                                   4:05.80  
  6 Central (St. Joseph)  'A'                           4:07.76  
  7 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)  'A'                    4:13.82  
 
Girls 4x880 Yard Relay High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eureka  'A'                                         9:30.75   2 
  2 Olathe-East  'A'                                    9:44.35   2 
  3 St. Teresa's Academy  'A'                           9:47.43   2 
  4 Gallatin  'A'                                       9:56.85   2 
  5 Fossil Ridge  'A'                                   9:57.40   1 
  6 Smithville  'A'                                     9:58.25   2 
  7 Shawnee Mission North  'A'                          9:58.85   1 
  8 Nerinx Hall  'A'                                    9:59.07   2 
  9 Francis Howell  'A'                                 9:59.33   2 
 10 Olathe-North  'A'                                  10:00.79   2 
 11 Maize  'A'                                         10:01.34   2 
 12 Blue Springs  'A'                                  10:03.41   2 
 13 Maranatha Academy  'A'                             10:06.25   2 
 14 Baldwin  'A'                                       10:08.69   2 
 15 Lawrence  'A'                                      10:08.90   1 
 16 Liberty  'A'                                       10:09.88   2 
 17 Op-St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                         10:14.82   2 
 18 Notre Dame de Sion  'A'                            10:19.27   2 
 19 Topeka-Hayden  'A'                                 10:20.95   1 
 20 Lawrence-Free State  'A'                           10:24.53   1 
 21 Gardner-Edgerton  'A'                              10:34.42   1 
 22 Lee's Summit West  'A'                             10:36.86   1 
 23 Sunrise Christian Academy  'A'                     10:38.59   1 
 24 Leavenworth  'A'                                   11:04.98   1 
 25 Basehor-Linwood  'A'                               11:09.53   1 
 26 Raytown  'A'                                       11:30.43   1 
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Francis Howell  'A'                                 4:15.14   3 
  2 Fossil Ridge  'A'                                   4:15.20   3 
  3 Winnetonka  'A'                                     4:18.29   3 
  4 Liberty  'A'                                        4:20.05   3 
  5 Lee's Summit West  'A'                              4:22.66   3 
  6 Clinton  'A'                                        4:23.42   3 
  7 Olathe-South  'A'                                   4:25.46   2 
  8 Olathe-Northwest  'A'                               4:25.47   2 
  9 Raymore-Peculiar  'A'                               4:33.76   2 
 10 Eureka  'A'                                         4:34.44   1 
 11 Hutchinson  'A'                                     4:36.82   2 
 12 Gardner-Edgerton  'A'                               4:39.27   1 
 13 Shawnee Heights  'A'                                4:39.50   2 
 14 Basehor-Linwood  'A'                                4:40.59   1 
 15 Bennington  'A'                                     4:43.97   2 
 16 Leavenworth  'A'                                    4:45.33   1 
 17 Raytown  'A'                                        4:45.98   1 
 -- Lawrence  'A'                                            DQ   2  1st Exc Zone Viola
 
Girls Distance Medley High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lee's Summit West  'A'                             12:23.78  
  2 Fossil Ridge  'A'                                  12:46.84  
  3 Eureka  'A'                                        12:47.30  
  4 Olathe-East  'A'                                   12:51.65  
  5 Nerinx Hall  'A'                                   12:53.27  
  6 Lawrence-Free State  'A'                           12:53.34  
  7 St. Teresa's Academy  'A'                          12:56.86  
  8 Francis Howell  'A'                                13:08.65  
  9 Madison West  'A'                                  13:10.59  
 10 Blue Springs  'A'                                  13:14.23  
 11 Op-St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                         13:17.38  
 12 Herculaneum  'A'                                   13:17.61  
 13 Olathe-North  'A'                                  13:29.98  
 14 Warrensburg  'A'                                   13:30.17  
 15 Rogers  'A'                                        13:30.90  
 16 Sullivan  'A'                                      14:13.41  
 17 Raytown  'A'                                       14:49.14  
 
Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa         Lawrence-Fre             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.79 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  PPP  XXX 
  2 Whitledge, Jennifer          Tonganoxie               1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Pickell, Grace               Shawnee Miss            J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Griffin, Haley               Tonganoxie              J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Brahmer, Jaci                Pierce                   1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Bailey, Kiesha               North Kansas            J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Hernandez, Mariah            Grain Valley             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Kneib, Megan                 Central (St.             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Forest, Danielle             Central (Par            J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  9 Ray, Alauna                  McCluer                 J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Blunt, Kelly                 Warrensburg             J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Migletz, Miranda             Smithville              J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Riley, Chrisha               William Chri            J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Urschel, Kelly               Op-Blue Vall            J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Robinson, Alexis             Hazelwood We            J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Legette, Tatyana             Topeka-Seama             1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Wells, Mikala                Shawnee Heig             1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Horton, Kuranda              North County             1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Nelson, Whitney              Olathe-East              1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Banning, Rebecca             Staley                   1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Estell, Maddie               Mill Valley              1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 Dabney, Gabbi                Lawrence-Fre            J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O   XO  XXX 
 23 Sheble, Jessica              Olathe-North            J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 24 Lueckenotto, Hailey          Raymore-Pecu             1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
       XO  XXX 
 24 bebermeyer, lora             Sedgwick                 1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
       XO  XXX 
 26 Dougherty, Deanna            Olathe-North            J1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Miller, Alexis               Hazelwood Ce                NH            
     1.43 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brigham, Emily               Mill Valley              3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Wait, Cassie                 Gardner-Edge             3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Glenn, Heather               Liberty                  3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  3 Maddux, Sierra               Jackson                  3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Goppert, Claire              Lee's Summit            J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Meads, Allison               Olathe-East             J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Howe, Lia                    Lee's Summit            J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Bailey, Bethany              Maranatha Ac            J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Mitchell, Natalie            Gardner-Edge             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 10 Dickey, Ashley               North County            J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Hein, Amy                    Shawnee Miss            J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Richardson, Georgia          Central (Par             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Roney, McKenzie              Herculaneum              2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 VanBlarcum, Kaylee           Warrensburg             J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 14 Bissel, Cali                 Blue Springs            J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Middleton, Hannah            Great Bend              J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Buie, Abby                   Gardner-Edge            J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Funk, Monica                 Shawnee Miss            J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Fowler, Maddie               Shawnee Miss             2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Ambrose, Kathryn             Warrensburg                 NH            
     2.75 2.90 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Sweeney, Erica               Wellsville                  NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Trees, McKenna               Op-Blue Vall                NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Rosenberger, Lauralyn        Hazelwood We                NH            
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  XPP   XX 
 -- Zinn, Elaina                 Shawnee Miss                NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa         Lawrence-Fre             5.90m   NWI  19-04.25 
     5.73m(NWI) 5.89m(NWI) 5.90m(NWI) 5.56m(NWI) 5.49m(NWI) 5.50m(NWI)
  2 Brigham, Emily               Mill Valley              5.67m   NWI  18-07.25 
     5.37m(NWI) 5.58m(NWI) 5.58m(NWI) 4.84m(NWI) 5.67m(NWI) 5.53m(NWI)
  3 English, Parker              Evanston Tow             5.46m   NWI  17-11.00 
     4.65m(NWI) 5.46m(NWI) 4.88m(NWI) FOUL      5.07m(NWI) FOUL     
  4 lovett, jamie                Sedgwick                 5.34m   NWI  17-06.25 
     FOUL      5.34m(NWI) 5.19m(NWI) 5.20m(NWI) 5.15m(NWI) FOUL     
  5 Meinke, Brooklynn            Christ Prepa             5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
     4.96m(NWI) 4.82m(NWI) 5.06m(NWI) 5.30m(NWI) 4.99m(NWI) 5.21m(NWI)
  6 Wheeler, Waynieka            William Chri             5.17m   NWI  16-11.50 
     FOUL      5.17m(NWI) 5.15m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      4.93m(NWI)
  7 Holmes, Brooke               Shawnee Miss             5.14m   NWI  16-10.50 
     4.83m(NWI) 5.00m(NWI) 5.08m(NWI) 4.98m(NWI) 5.14m(NWI) 4.92m(NWI)
  8 Maples, Rhianna              Topeka                   5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
     5.12m(NWI) 5.13m(NWI) 4.84m(NWI) 4.87m(NWI) 4.52m(NWI) 4.63m(NWI)
  9 Harris, N'Dia                Olathe-East              5.11m   NWI  16-09.25 
     5.11m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      5.11m(NWI) FOUL      5.04m(NWI)
 10 Schultz, Conner              Riverside                4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
     4.82m(NWI) 4.95m(NWI) FOUL                
 11 Harold, Lydia                McCluer                 J4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
     4.48m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI) 4.95m(NWI)           
 12 Davis, Lindsay               Lansing                  4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
     4.76m(NWI) 4.94m(NWI) 4.37m(NWI)           
 13 Blunt, Karyn                 Warrensburg              4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
     4.93m(NWI) 4.68m(NWI) 4.59m(NWI)           
 14 Pawlak, Vanessa              Carthage                 4.92m   NWI  16-01.75 
     4.06m(NWI) 4.63m(NWI) 4.92m(NWI)           
 15 Williams, Jazmin             Shawnee Miss             4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
     FOUL      4.83m(NWI) 4.89m(NWI)           
 16 Krumwiede, Hayley            Omaha Westsi            J4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
     4.80m(NWI) 4.89m(NWI) 4.77m(NWI)           
 17 Perren, Kendra               DeSoto                   4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
     4.56m(NWI) 4.84m(NWI) 4.88m(NWI)           
 18 Meyers, Emily                Bishop Miege             4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
     FOUL      4.86m(NWI) FOUL                
 19 Baker, Savannah              Lansing                  4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
     4.80m(NWI) 4.69m(NWI) 4.78m(NWI)           
 20 Roberts, Angela              Raytown Sout            J4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
     4.80m(NWI) 4.75m(NWI) 4.75m(NWI)           
 21 Stumbaugh, Payton            Har-Ber                 J4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
     4.80m(NWI) 4.68m(NWI) 4.47m(NWI)           
 22 Feldman, Emily               LaCygne-Prai             4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
     4.54m(NWI) 4.76m(NWI) 4.77m(NWI)           
 23 Read, Lindsay                Fossil Ridge            J4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
     4.77m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI) FOUL                
 24 Dabney, Gabbi                Lawrence-Fre             4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
     4.49m(NWI) 4.74m(NWI) 4.74m(NWI)           
 25 Wiens, Tarah                 Meade                    4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
     4.38m(NWI) 4.71m(NWI) 4.42m(NWI)           
 26 Twietmeyer, Allie            Cheney                   4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
     4.56m(NWI) 4.62m(NWI) 4.68m(NWI)           
 27 Anderson, Gabrielle          Raymore-Pecu            J4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
     4.58m(NWI) 4.56m(NWI) 4.68m(NWI)           
 28 Baker, Olivia                Omaha Westsi             4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
     4.61m(NWI) FOUL      4.55m(NWI)           
 29 Gurka, Rebekah               Olathe-East              4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
     4.56m(NWI) 4.55m(NWI) 4.39m(NWI)           
 30 Hoins, Jaysa                 Superior                 4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
     4.50m(NWI) 4.38m(NWI) 4.51m(NWI)           
 
Girls Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Read, Lindsay                Fossil Ridge            11.59m   NWI  38-00.25 
     11.34m(NWI) 11.37m(NWI) 11.31m(NWI) 10.99m(NWI) 11.31m(NWI) 11.59m(NWI)
  2 Schultz, Conner              Riverside               11.30m   NWI  37-01.00 
     11.30m(NWI) 10.83m(NWI) 11.04m(NWI) FOUL      10.56m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 Starr, Bri                   Blue Springs            11.27m   NWI  36-11.75 
     10.90m(NWI) 10.86m(NWI) 11.27m(NWI) 10.95m(NWI) 10.62m(NWI) 10.86m(NWI)
  4 Holmes, Brooke               Shawnee Miss            11.13m   NWI  36-06.25 
     10.55m(NWI) 11.13m(NWI) 10.66m(NWI) 9.83m(NWI) 10.21m(NWI) 10.68m(NWI)
  5 Newsome, Jamie               Lee's Summit            11.11m   NWI  36-05.50 
     10.70m(NWI) FOUL      10.52m(NWI) 11.11m(NWI) 10.78m(NWI) 10.73m(NWI)
  6 Ray, Alauna                  McCluer                 10.94m   NWI  35-10.75 
     10.94m(NWI) 10.79m(NWI) 10.87m(NWI) FOUL      10.28m(NWI) 10.74m(NWI)
  7 Krumwiede, Hayley            Omaha Westsi            10.84m   NWI  35-06.75 
     10.73m(NWI) 10.84m(NWI) 10.66m(NWI) 10.76m(NWI) FOUL      10.64m(NWI)
  8 Barrett, Sierra              Carthage                10.78m   NWI  35-04.50 
     10.49m(NWI) 10.71m(NWI) 10.44m(NWI) FOUL      10.78m(NWI) 10.29m(NWI)
  9 Estell, Maddie               Mill Valley             10.74m   NWI  35-03.00 
     10.61m(NWI) 10.74m(NWI) FOUL      10.13m(NWI) 10.26m(NWI) 10.19m(NWI)
 10 Robinson, Alexis             Hazelwood We            10.60m   NWI  34-09.50 
     10.60m(NWI) 10.26m(NWI) FOUL                
 11 Holloman, Whitney            Topeka                  10.57m   NWI  34-08.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.57m(NWI)           
 12 Railsback, Brittney          Shawnee Miss            10.54m   NWI  34-07.00 
     10.10m(NWI) 10.23m(NWI) 10.54m(NWI)           
 13 Baker, Olivia                Omaha Westsi            10.48m   NWI  34-04.75 
     FOUL      10.48m(NWI) 10.45m(NWI)           
 14 Soucie, Taylor               Osawatomie              10.47m   NWI  34-04.25 
     10.47m(NWI) FOUL      10.43m(NWI)         
 15 Baker, Savannah              Lansing                 10.36m   NWI  34-00.00 
     10.00m(NWI) 10.36m(NWI) 10.21m(NWI)         
 16 Moore, Kiarrah               Raymore-Pecu           J10.36m   NWI  34-00.00 
     FOUL      10.36m(NWI) 9.98m(NWI)           
 17 Goodwin, Rachel              Francis Howe            10.35m   NWI  33-11.50 
     10.35m(NWI) FOUL      10.00m(NWI)           
 18 Teed, Kim                    Carthage                10.21m   NWI  33-06.00 
     FOUL      9.92m(NWI) 10.21m(NWI)           
 19 Smith, Kenyah                McCluer                 10.19m   NWI  33-05.25 
     10.19m(NWI) 9.95m(NWI) 10.13m(NWI)            
 20 Nelson, Whitney              Olathe-East             10.16m   NWI  33-04.00 
     10.07m(NWI) 9.67m(NWI) 10.16m(NWI)           
 21 Carter, Jasmine              Warrensburg            J10.16m   NWI  33-04.00 
     9.97m(NWI) 10.16m(NWI) FOUL                
 22 Rosenbohm, Megan             Nodaway-Holt            10.14m   NWI  33-03.25 
     10.14m(NWI) 10.06m(NWI) 10.08m(NWI)           
 23 Hoins, Jaysa                 Superior                10.06m   NWI  33-00.25 
     9.83m(NWI) 9.93m(NWI) 10.06m(NWI)           
 24 Fulte, Samantha              Orrick                  10.05m   NWI  32-11.75 
     10.05m(NWI) 9.79m(NWI) 9.94m(NWI)           
 25 Hill, Calla                  Salina Centr            10.04m   NWI  32-11.25 
     9.83m(NWI) 9.89m(NWI) 10.04m(NWI)           
 26 Gross, Ashley                Herculaneum             10.02m   NWI  32-10.50 
     10.02m(NWI) FOUL      10.01m(NWI)           
 27 Webb, Holly                  Mill Valley              9.97m   NWI  32-08.50 
     9.77m(NWI) 9.97m(NWI) 9.84m(NWI)           
 28 Davis, Lindsay               Lansing                  9.95m   NWI  32-07.75 
     9.95m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 28 Willer, Koree                Fossil Ridge             9.95m   NWI  32-07.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.95m(NWI)           
 30 Rosenberger, Lauralyn        Hazelwood We             9.75m   NWI  32-00.00 
     9.22m(NWI) FOUL      9.75m(NWI)           
 -- Schatz, Dana                 Sullivan                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Girls Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pete, Aaliyah                Elkhorn Sout          47-00.50     14.33m 
  2 Cole, Asia                   Fort Osage            45-07.25     13.90m 
  3 Kehl, Katie                  Baldwin               44-04.00     13.51m 
  4 Gilliland, Morgan            Paola                 42-04.50     12.91m 
  5 Slawson, Kelsey              Paola                 41-07.00     12.67m 
  6 Bickham, Tyra                Blue Springs          41-00.50     12.50m 
  7 Katzer, Jessie               Baldwin               40-06.00     12.34m 
  8 Williams, Meagan             Valley Cente          40-04.50     12.30m 
  9 Barnard, Cassidy             Madison               40-02.50     12.25m 
 10 Olsen, Sara                  Blair                 39-02.50     11.95m 
 11 Stein, Alexia                Baldwin               38-10.50     11.84m 
 12 Wachter, Paden               Jackson               38-08.75     11.80m 
 13 Smith, Jasmine               Op-Blue Vall          38-08.25     11.79m 
 14 Bower, Holly                 Superior              38-02.50     11.64m 
 15 Henault, Kayla               Shawnee Heig          37-11.00     11.55m 
 16 Augustyn, Tess               Olathe-South          37-10.75     11.55m 
 17 Middlebrooks, Madeline       Fort Zumwalt          37-10.00     11.53m 
 18 Holland, Madie               Mill Valley           36-09.00     11.20m 
 19 Taylor, Ali                  Staley                36-05.75     11.11m 
 20 Rivera, Sophia               Brentwood             36-04.00     11.07m 
 21 Plank, Danie                 Gardner-Edge          36-03.75     11.06m 
 22 Scarbrough, Baylee           Maryville             36-02.00     11.02m 
 23 Chiles, Alexis               Blair                 36-01.00     10.99m 
 24 Baldwin, Emily               Little River          35-11.75     10.96m 
 25 Keesee, Morgan               Park Hill So          34-11.00     10.64m 
 26 Caresia, Courtney            Olathe-East           34-10.50     10.62m 
 27 Knox, Keeva                  Hazelwood Ce          34-08.00     10.56m 
 28 Kennedy, Joylyn              Mill Valley           34-05.50     10.50m 
 29 Harvey, Daneille             Lansing               32-00.00      9.75m 
 -- Harvey, Whitney              Shawnee Miss              FOUL            
 
Girls Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reese, Cydnee                O'Hara                  45.85m     150-05 
      FOUL  44.99m  45.85m  41.62m  33.90m  40.60m
  2 Cole, Asia                   Fort Osage              43.76m     143-07 
      31.42m  40.51m  FOUL  43.76m  FOUL  ND
  3 Bickham, Tyra                Blue Springs            42.50m     139-05 
      38.35m  39.79m  39.10m  37.63m  FOUL  42.50m
  4 Pete, Aaliyah                Elkhorn Sout            42.01m     137-10 
      FOUL  36.81m  37.33m  42.01m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Finley, Matia                Lawrence                41.54m     136-03 
      37.95m  33.29m  FOUL  36.06m  39.98m  41.54m
  6 Wachter, Paden               Jackson                 39.34m     129-01 
      38.03m  36.80m  FOUL  37.64m  39.34m  FOUL
  7 Kehl, Katie                  Baldwin                 38.16m     125-02 
      38.16m  37.57m  37.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Rivera, Sophia               Brentwood               38.08m     124-11 
      37.77m  ND  FOUL  FOUL  34.61m  38.08m
  9 Finley, Rebecca              Lawrence                37.49m     123-00 
      33.89m  FOUL  37.49m  36.61m  36.97m  36.10m
 10 Taylor, Ali                  Staley                  37.14m     121-10 
      34.13m  37.14m  36.14m            
 11 Meyer, Alex                  Superior                36.84m     120-10 
      35.84m  36.84m  35.14m            
 12 Harvey, Whitney              Shawnee Miss            36.42m     119-06 
      FOUL  36.42m  33.06m            
 13 Hoffman, Jordan              Baldwin                 36.07m     118-04 
      30.60m  32.47m  36.07m            
 14 Goeken, Emily                Carthage                35.21m     115-06 
      35.21m  34.41m  34.54m            
 15 Smith, Jasmine               Op-Blue Vall            35.16m     115-04 
      35.16m  33.85m  35.04m            
 16 Stein, Alexia                Baldwin                 35.05m     115-00 
      FOUL  35.05m  35.04m            
 17 Cast, Elizabeth              Centennial              33.87m     111-01 
      33.87m  33.66m  FOUL            
 18 Bogle, Gracie                Har-Ber                 30.14m      98-11 
      30.14m  ND  ND            
 19 Keesee, Morgan               Park Hill So            26.96m      88-05 
      FOUL  26.96m  ND            
 -- Middlebrooks, Madeline       Fort Zumwalt              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Javelin Throw High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Plank, Danie                 Gardner-Edge            49.11m     161-01 
      42.80m  42.18m  45.44m  48.27m  48.89m  49.11m
  2 Zerbe, Ally                  Eskridge-Mis            44.50m     146-00 
      44.50m  37.83m  34.82m  38.27m  39.11m  35.37m
  3 Williams, Meagan             Valley Cente            42.55m     139-07 
      40.51m  ND  ND  36.93m  36.39m  42.55m
  4 Swenson, Keiryn              Maize                   41.38m     135-09 
      39.37m  35.43m  FOUL  35.05m  ND  41.38m
  5 Cisneros, Jessica            Gardner-Edge            38.78m     127-03 
      38.78m  38.07m  37.48m  38.76m  33.49m  37.21m
  6 Starling, Jill               Gardner-Edge            37.40m     122-08 
      37.40m  ND  32.08m  ND  36.15m  35.37m
  7 Twietmeyer, Allie            Cheney                  37.14m     121-10 
      31.07m  36.16m  37.14m  36.22m  36.93m  36.28m
  8 Holt, Carlea                 Cheney                  37.04m     121-06 
      34.67m  36.46m  34.56m  ND  35.27m  37.04m
  9 Tenbrink, Kelsey             Shawnee Heig            36.29m     119-01 
      33.67m  32.26m  36.29m  34.76m  34.46m  31.93m
 10 Hodge, Jade                  Eskridge-Mis            36.08m     118-04 
      34.54m  36.08m  34.08m            
 11 Howard, Monica               Lawrence                36.02m     118-02 
      36.02m  34.26m  35.00m            
 12 Webb, Emily                  Salina South            35.99m     118-01 
      34.90m  35.71m  35.99m            
 13 Wiebe, Scout                 Lawrence-Fre            35.09m     115-01 
      32.80m  32.32m  35.09m            
 14 Samskey, Samantha            Olathe-South            34.94m     114-07 
      31.75m  31.73m  34.94m            
 15 Blackburn, Rachel            Leavenworth             34.62m     113-07 
      34.62m  31.12m  33.21m            
 16 Barnard, Cassidy             Madison                 34.47m     113-01 
      31.53m  ND  34.47m            
 17 Case, Savanah                Inman                   33.67m     110-05 
      33.44m  32.76m  33.67m            
 18 Katzer, Jessie               Baldwin                 33.17m     108-10 
      33.17m  ND  32.37m            
 19 Hoffman, Jordan              Baldwin                 32.96m     108-02 
      24.54m  32.96m  ND            
 20 Rice, Emily                  Mill Valley             32.41m     106-04 
      32.41m  ND  ND            
 21 Veach, Taylor                Cheney                  31.87m     104-07 
      31.87m  ND  ND            
 22 McKinnis, Quin               Hutchinson              31.43m     103-01 
      31.43m  28.65m  ND            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cotton, Kenzo                Papillion-La             10.85Q  0.8  4 
  2 Reagan, Joe                  Topeka-Seama             10.93Q  1.6  2 
  3 Wilkerson, DeVante           William Chri             11.10Q  1.8  5 
  4 Tibbs, Duke                  Topeka                   11.11Q  0.8  3 
  5 Preston, Kendall             Hazelwood Ce             11.15Q  1.6  1  11.146
  6 Bay, Roy                     Truman                   10.96q  0.8  4 
  7 Wiens, Trevin                Meade                    11.05q  1.6  2 
  8 Smith, Larry                 Grandview                11.12q  0.8  4 
  9 Cowling, Caleb               Lincoln Pius             11.15   0.8  3  11.146
 10 Bell, Henry                  Shawnee Miss             11.15   1.8  5  11.150
 11 Terry, DaShaughn             Blue Springs             11.16   1.6  1 
 12 Denman, Caleb                Shawnee Miss             11.18   0.8  4 
 13 Gillen, Tyler                Kearney                  11.20   0.8  3 
 14 Sullivan, Mathew             Omaha Gross              11.23   1.6  1 
 15 Radel, Jaylon                Gardner-Edge             11.27   1.6  2 
 16 King, Hunter                 Kearney                  11.28   1.8  5  11.276
 17 Wilkerson, Dalvin            William Chri             11.28   1.6  2  11.278
 18 Hutton, Dante                Bishop Miege             11.29   0.8  3 
 19 Coleman, Chris               Olathe-South             11.30   0.8  4 
 20 Wilbur, Dresden              Olathe-South             11.33   1.6  1 
 21 Timmons, Craig               Omaha Westsi             11.36   1.8  5  11.357
 22 Lofton, Ivan                 Grandview                11.36   0.8  3  11.360
 23 Robinson, Markel             Raytown                  11.39   1.6  2 
 24 Payne, Cade                  Lamar                    11.41   1.6  1 
 25 Fisher, Reese                Raytown                  11.46   0.8  3  11.453
 26 Butler, Jared                Topeka                   11.46   1.8  5  11.456
 27 Russel, Aaron                Raymore-Pecu             11.48   0.8  4 
 28 Pennington, Tyshawn          Raytown Sout             11.49   1.6  1 
 29 Jordan, Leonard              Grandview                11.52   0.8  4  11.511
 30 Moore, Brady                 Marysville               11.52   1.8  5  11.514
 31 Jones, Paul                  Kansas City-             11.64   1.6  2 
 32 Young, Lane                  Basehor-Linw             11.68   1.6  2 
 33 Brzon, Zach                  Republic Cou             11.70   0.8  4 
 34 McDonald, Matthew            Kansas City-             11.80   1.6  1 
 35 Berg, Chad                   Baldwin                  11.81   1.6  1 
 -- Cheadle, Logan               Lee's Summit                FS   0.8  3 
 -- Lamers, Chase                Rogers                      FS   1.6  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Cotton, Kenzo                Papillion-La             10.69   0.3 
  2 Bay, Roy                     Truman                   10.83   0.3 
  3 Wiens, Trevin                Meade                    11.01   0.3 
  4 Reagan, Joe                  Topeka-Seama             11.02   0.3 
  5 Tibbs, Duke                  Topeka                   11.04   0.3 
  6 Wilkerson, DeVante           William Chri             11.05   0.3 
  7 Preston, Kendall             Hazelwood Ce             11.21   0.3 
  8 Smith, Larry                 Grandview                11.24   0.3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nelson, Jake                 Elkhorn Sout             49.28Q  4 
  2 Davis, Marcus                Hazelwood Ce             49.53Q  3 
  3 Chunn, Brandon               Hazelwood Ce             49.82Q  2 
  4 Wilkins, Troy                Shawnee Miss             50.10Q  5 
  5 Tibbs, Duke                  Topeka                   50.45Q  1 
  6 Quarells, Matt               Hazelwood Ce             49.46q  4 
  7 Caldwell, Jake               Shawnee Miss             49.60q  4 
  8 Wright, Brannen              Jackson                  50.23q  4 
  9 McNutt, Tanner               Humboldt                 50.56   3 
 10 Raines, Jonathan             Shawnee Miss             50.68   4 
 11 Mathew, Sain-Thomas          Har-Ber                  50.70   4 
 12 Scheck, Cody                 Topeka-Seama             50.88   5 
 13 Sharp, McClain               Op-Blue Vall             51.14   5  51.132
 14 Dewey, Tanner                Beatrice                 51.14   1  51.133
 15 Ledger, Jacob                Oak Grove                51.19   5 
 16 Ballentine, Corey            Shawnee Heig             51.27   2 
 17 Stephens, Aaron              Kearney                  51.36   3 
 18 Randall, Tyler               Stilwell-Blu             51.45   3 
 19 Bormolini, Jimmy             Lansing                  51.59   5 
 20 Hager, JT                    Lansing                  51.60   2 
 21 Smith, Austin                Shawnee Heig             51.67   2 
 22 Green, Tanner                Olathe-South             51.76   2 
 23 Taylor, Josh                 Lee's Summit             51.89   5 
 24 Brown, Isaac                 Kearney                  51.98   2 
 25 Mahurin, Daniel              Grain Valley             52.18   1 
 26 Barber, Jordan               Notre Dame (             52.52   2 
 27 Hedges, Cale                 Garnett-Ande             52.83   4 
 28 Krueger, Kole                Blair                    52.84   5 
 29 Hannah, Tim                  Liberty                  53.14   3 
 30 Miller, Aaron                Ottawa                   53.20   1 
 31 Ballou, Cal                  St. Pius X               54.10   1 
 32 Ramos, Juan                  Shawnee Miss             56.28   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Marcus                Hazelwood Ce             48.74  
  2 Tibbs, Duke                  Topeka                   49.06  
  3 Nelson, Jake                 Elkhorn Sout             49.17  
  4 Caldwell, Jake               Shawnee Miss             49.22  
  5 Wilkins, Troy                Shawnee Miss             49.33  
  6 Chunn, Brandon               Hazelwood Ce             49.75  
  7 Wright, Brannen              Jackson                  50.44  
  8 Quarells, Matt               Hazelwood Ce             50.59  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Haik, Spencer                Glendale               1:55.54   3 
  2 Cherry, Austin               McCook                 1:56.21   3 
  3 Garst, Grant                 Inman                  1:56.35   3 
  4 Winebrenner, Cain            Park Hill              1:56.73   2 
  5 Bode, Carson                 Rockhurst              1:56.76   1 
  6 Barbour, Jackson             Shawnee Miss           1:56.96   3 
  7 Donahue, Colton              Stilwell-Blu           1:57.27   3 
  8 Lombardo, Alex               Rockhurst              1:57.97   1 
  9 Percy, Tyler                 Fort Zumwalt           1:58.06   1 
 10 Lamb, Jacob                  Smith-Cotton           1:58.71   2 
 11 McNutt, Tanner               Humboldt               1:59.18   3 
 12 Dewey, Tanner                Beatrice               1:59.30   3 
 13 Harris, Rashod               Ritenour               1:59.44   2 
 14 Lyles, Trevin                Lee's Summit           1:59.65   2 
 15 Andrade, Dino                Har-Ber                1:59.86   2 
 16 Ellis, Kain                  Benton                 2:00.25   3 
 17 Pudenz, Kyle                 Park Hill              2:00.58   2 
 18 Southwick, Ben               Carthage               2:00.89   1 
 19 Graham, Christopher          St. Pius X             2:01.14   3 
 20 Plugge, Cory                 Papillion-La           2:01.21   1 
 21 Garcia, Gage                 Wichita-Bish           2:01.23   2 
 22 Raines, Jonathan             Shawnee Miss           2:01.38   2 
 23 Ballou, Cal                  St. Pius X             2:01.65   3 
 24 Howe, Jacob                  Belvidere No           2:01.75   1 
 25 Davis, Marcus                Hazelwood Ce           2:01.82   3 
 26 Warren, Birdsong             Lee's Summit           2:02.01   1 
 27 Kueser, Doug                 Osawatomie             2:02.16   1 
 28 Cooney, Ryan                 Shawnee Miss           2:03.12   1 
 29 Samatar, Liban               Oak Park               2:03.74   2 
 30 Quick, Cyle                  Fox                    2:03.80   1 
 31 Hedges, Cale                 Garnett-Ande           2:04.71   2 
 32 Rogers, Eric                 Fort Zumwalt           2:06.03   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Haik, Spencer                Glendale               4:11.76   2 
  2 Bartelsmeyer, Amos           Micds                  4:12.56   2 
  3 Lee, Garrett                 Belvidere No           4:13.51   2 
  4 Rockhold, Cole               Truman                 4:16.17   2 
  5 Kauppila, Noah               Marquette              4:17.66   2 
  6 Hernan, Brian                Parkway Sout           4:18.85   1 
  7 Mugeche, Stephen             Blue Springs           4:19.02   2 
  8 Donahue, Colton              Stilwell-Blu           4:19.18   2 
  9 Pudenz, Kyle                 Park Hill              4:20.02   1 
 10 Guinn, Sam                   Op-Blue Vall           4:20.56   2 
 11 Winebrenner, Cain            Park Hill              4:21.67   1 
 12 Garcia, Gage                 Wichita-Bish           4:22.28   2 
 13 McNutt, Stuart               Op-Blue Vall           4:22.84   1 
 14 Fambrough, Jason             Raymore-Pecu           4:23.33   1 
 15 Shiohira, Jacob              Bentonville            4:23.92   2 
 16 Lombardo, Alex               Rockhurst              4:24.23   2 
 17 Mooneyham, Chris             Glendale               4:24.39   2 
 18 Andrade, Dino                Har-Ber                4:24.87   2 
 19 Belete, Simon                Blue Springs           4:24.98   2 
 20 O'Mara, Colin                LR Catholic            4:25.71   2 
 21 Bachman, Brett               Central (St.           4:25.97   1 
 22 Melgares, Chris              Manhattan              4:26.28   1 
 23 Barnett, James               Blue Springs           4:26.51   1 
 24 Bachman, Jeff                Central (St.           4:26.54   1 
 25 Moehn, Ethan                 Monroe                 4:26.57   2 
 26 Laughlin, Tristan            William Chri           4:26.59   1 
 27 Lopez, Larry                 Fox                    4:27.17   1 
 28 Findlay, Noah                LR Catholic            4:28.06   2 
 29 Miller, Zach                 Central (St.           4:29.21   1 
 30 Pierson, Andrew              Lee's Summit           4:30.29   1 
 31 Vasquez, Angel               DeSoto                 4:30.60   2 
 32 Miehe, Tyson                 Darlington             4:31.51   1 
 33 Graham, Christopher          St. Pius X             4:31.73   1 
 34 Leblow, James                Manhattan              4:33.39   1 
 35 Skwarlo, Stan                Lawrence-Fre           4:34.74   2 
 36 Ellis, Kain                  Benton                 4:37.53   2 
 37 Carr, Connor                 Liberty                4:43.62   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rockhold, Cole               Truman                 9:16.10  
  2 Yunk, Tyler                  Belvidere No           9:20.01  
  3 Mooneyham, Chris             Glendale               9:21.77  
  4 Donahue, Colton              Stilwell-Blu           9:21.82  
  5 Miehe, Tyson                 Darlington             9:23.08  
  6 Mugeche, Stephen             Blue Springs           9:23.63  
  7 McNutt, Stuart               Op-Blue Vall           9:27.01  
  8 Belete, Simon                Blue Springs           9:27.99  
  9 Guinn, Sam                   Op-Blue Vall           9:28.57  
 10 Shiohira, Jacob              Bentonville            9:34.12  
 11 Garcia, Gage                 Wichita-Bish           9:34.86  
 12 Smith, Tim                   Kearney                9:37.98  
 13 Taylor, Brendan              LR Catholic            9:38.22  
 14 Barnett, James               Blue Springs           9:40.81  
 15 Polerecky, Jack              Omaha Creigh           9:51.69  
 16 Behle, Davis                 Kearney                9:53.19  
 17 Burch, Jake                  Farmington             9:53.64  
 18 Smelser, Drake               Herculaneum            9:56.42  
 19 Bachman, Jeff                Central (St.           9:56.67  
 20 Vasquez, Angel               DeSoto                 9:56.70  
 21 Bean, Ren                    Mulvane                9:57.87  
 22 Frazier, Ian                 Kickapoo               9:59.48  
 23 Samatar, Liban               Oak Park              10:02.55  
 24 Hartzell, Ethan              Baldwin               10:02.70  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kendall, Harvey              Grandview                14.73Q  3.6  5 
  2 Warren, John                 Leavenworth              15.01Q  3.3  1 
  3 Bartels, Nick                Papillion-La             15.04Q  1.3  2  15.038
  4 Mayeske, Matt                Gardner-Edge             15.29Q  1.3  3 
  5 Hulse, Skyler                Oak Grove                15.37Q  0.5  4 
  6 Burks, Justice               Raytown Sout             14.83q  3.6  5 
  7 Blair, Tyler                 Blue Springs             15.04q  3.3  1  15.038
  8 Wright, Chris                Hazelwood Ce             15.12q  1.3  2 
  9 Willis, Garrett              Ritenour                 15.14   3.3  1 
 10 Schuster, Cole               Freeman                  15.16   3.3  1 
 11 Stephens, A.J.               Olathe-East              15.33   3.6  5 
 12 Lechtenberg, Nate            Papillion-La             15.36   1.3  3 
 13 Wright, Jaxon                Holton                   15.39   3.6  5 
 14 Burch, Treyton               Maryville                15.46   3.3  1 
 15 Burton, Devin                Shawnee Miss             15.57   1.3  2 
 16 Austin, Khalil               Topeka                   15.60   1.3  3 
 17 Smith, Elijah                Valley Heigh             15.67   1.3  2 
 18 Augustine, Trey              Lee's Summit             15.83   3.3  1 
 19 Arnold, Cameron              Shawnee Heig             15.84   0.5  4 
 20 Page, Jared                  Hutchinson               16.01   0.5  4 
 21 Strickland, Jack             Wichita-Kapa             16.03   0.5  4 
 22 Watkins, Donte               Blue Springs             16.17   3.3  1 
 23 Heath, Demetrius             Leavenworth              16.19   1.3  3 
 24 Nielson, Damacias            Topeka                   16.26   1.3  2 
 25 Horner, Jake                 Shawnee Miss             16.27   0.5  4  16.262
 26 Russell, Tyler               Fossil Ridge             16.27   1.3  3  16.264
 27 Thomas, Josh                 Farmington               16.29   0.5  4 
 28 Aguirre, Sam                 Humboldt                 16.35   1.3  3 
 29 Cobbs, TJ                    Lawrence-Fre             16.42   3.3  1 
 30 Hardiman, Dondrell           Park Hill                16.48   3.6  5 
 31 Puritty, Ross                Wichita-Kapa             17.40   3.6  5 
 -- Bodicky, Drew                Central (St.                FS   1.3  3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Burks, Justice               Raytown Sout             14.67   0.8 
  2 Kendall, Harvey              Grandview                14.75   0.8 
  3 Bartels, Nick                Papillion-La             14.76   0.8 
  4 Wright, Chris                Hazelwood Ce             15.12   0.8 
  5 Mayeske, Matt                Gardner-Edge             15.21   0.8 
  6 Warren, John                 Leavenworth              15.30   0.8 
  7 Hulse, Skyler                Oak Grove                15.32   0.8 
  8 Blair, Tyler                 Blue Springs             15.33   0.8 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bartels, Nick                Papillion-La             39.28   5 
  2 Wright, Chris                Hazelwood Ce             39.88   5 
  3 Hutton, Dante                Bishop Miege             40.19   2 
  4 Burton, Devin                Shawnee Miss             40.30   4 
  5 Hardiman, Dondrell           Park Hill                40.45   5 
  6 Bodicky, Drew                Central (St.             40.46   5 
  7 Warren, John                 Leavenworth              40.70   4 
  8 Thomas, Josh                 Farmington               40.80   2 
  9 Scaletty, Matt               Lee's Summit             41.13   1 
 10 Jacobs, Jeff                 Stilwell-Blu             41.16   4 
 11 Page, Jared                  Hutchinson               41.17   5 
 12 Watkins, Lindell             Liberty                  41.47   4 
 13 McNeil, Blake                Kearney                  41.51   4 
 14 Upchurch, Devin              McCluer                  41.64   3 
 15 Augustine, Trey              Lee's Summit             41.77   3 
 16 Campbell, Tyler              Topeka-Seama             41.86   3 
 17 Schneider, Ryan              St. George-R             41.89   2 
 18 Frazier, Jesse               Fort Osage               42.02   1 
 19 Mohler, Danny                Bishop Miege             42.04   1 
 20 Lofton, Ivan                 Grandview                42.06   4 
 21 Stephens, A.J.               Olathe-East              42.24   2 
 22 Mertlik, Colin               Blair                    42.38   5 
 23 Mayeske, Matt                Gardner-Edge             42.43   4 
 24 Jefferson, Malik             Raytown Sout             42.56   2 
 25 Wright, Jaxon                Holton                   42.69   3 
 26 Knight, Tabais               Hazelwood Ce             42.71   1 
 27 Thuro, Hunter                Wellsville               42.83   3 
 28 McAlpin, Rasheed             Shawnee Heig             43.01   3 
 29 Willis, Garrett              Ritenour                 43.17   4 
 30 Rosendale, Luke              Smith-Cotton             43.22   2 
 31 Aguirre, Sam                 Humboldt                 43.33   1  43.323
 32 Maxwell, Nick                Herculaneum              43.33   2  43.326
 33 Clark, Chris                 Blue Springs             43.47   5 
 34 Blair, Tyler                 Blue Springs             43.79   3 
 35 Harman, Mark                 Baldwin                  44.28   1 
 36 Burch, Treyton               Maryville                44.56   1 
 -- Jimenez, Alex                Liberty                     FS   2 
 
Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Henry                 Wichita-Kapa           6:29.49  
  2 Wood, Garrett                Neosho HS              6:33.20  
  3 Galanes, Gavin               Francis Howe           6:35.53  
  4 Carr, Connor                 Liberty                6:37.05  
  5 Sandoval, Chris              Har-Ber                6:38.42  
  6 Boneberger, Aaron            Fossil Ridge           6:43.03  
  7 Van Dyne, Levi               Raymore-Pecu           6:47.64  
  8 Palmer, Micah                Raytown Sout           6:47.65  
  9 Zitter, Ryan                 Christ Prepa           6:54.12  
 10 Walker, Michael              Raytown                6:54.55  
 11 Stumphf, Dustin              Parkway Sout           6:57.70  
 12 Pierson, Andrew              Lee's Summit           7:00.29  
 13 Sanchez, Diego               DeSoto                 7:01.49  
 14 Geracie, J                   Shawnee Miss           7:01.51  
 15 Pierce, Joe                  Baldwin                7:04.85  
 16 White, Nick                  Shawnee Miss           7:17.93  
 17 Young, Garrett               Shawnee Miss           7:36.59  
 
Boys 4x1 Mile Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rockhurst  'A'                                     18:31.00  
  2 Central (St. Joseph)  'A'                          18:34.62  
  3 Fox  'A'                                           18:39.86  
  4 Omaha Creighton Prep  'A'                          18:45.01  
  5 Manhattan  'A'                                     18:45.97  
  6 Liberty  'A'                                       18:59.66  
  7 Shawnee Mission Northwest  'A'                     18:59.75  
  8 Raymore-Peculiar  'A'                              19:01.51  
  9 Shawnee Mission West  'A'                          19:01.56  
 10 Op-St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                         19:12.58  
 11 Fort Zumwalt West  'A'                             19:14.40  
 12 Shawnee Mission North  'A'                         19:15.55  
 13 Rogers  'A'                                        19:17.19  
 14 Olathe-North  'A'                                  19:19.29  
 15 Hazelwood West  'A'                                19:42.91  
 16 Lawrence-Free State  'A'                           19:43.91  
 17 Topeka-West  'A'                                   20:13.61  
 18 Mill Valley  'A'                                   20:13.91  
 19 DeSoto  'A'                                        20:38.43  
 20 Blue Springs South  'A'                            21:00.23  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 1 Best Times
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Papillion-LaVista  'A'                                42.10Q  2 
  2 Kearney  'A'                                          43.21Q  1 
  3 Ritenour  'A'                                         43.47Q  7 
  4 Raytown South  'A'                                    43.50Q  4 
  5 Topeka  'A'                                           43.59Q  3 
  6 Rockhurst  'A'                                        44.01Q  6 
  7 Lee's Summit North  'A'                               44.81Q  5 
  8 Rogers  'A'                                           43.27q  1 
  9 Lee's Summit West  'A'                                43.64   3 
 10 Olathe-East  'A'                                      43.64   2 
 11 Truman  'A'                                           43.91   3 
 12 Olathe-South  'A'                                     43.95   1 
 13 McCluer  'A'                                          43.97   7 
 14 Blue Springs  'A'                                     44.08   2 
 15 Liberty  'A'                                          44.16   7 
 16 Blue Springs South  'A'                               44.16   4 
 17 William Chrisman  'A'                                 44.18   7 
 18 Salina South  'A'                                     44.21   6 
 19 Omaha Creighton Prep  'A'                             44.33   1 
 20 Leavenworth  'A'                                      44.45   6 
 21 Kansas City-Piper  'A'                                44.49   1 
 22 Carthage  'A'                                         44.72   4 
 23 Gardner-Edgerton  'A'                                 44.78   2 
 24 Shawnee Heights  'A'                                  44.79   3 
 25 Bishop Miege  'A'                                     44.84   7 
 26 Lansing  'A'                                          44.86   6 
 27 Stilwell-Blue Valley  'A'                             44.90   2 
 28 Baldwin  'A'                                          44.93   3 
 29 Raytown  'A'                                          44.96   4 
 30 Fox  'A'                                              45.06   2 
 31 Park Hill  'A'                                        45.14   4 
 32 Olathe-Northwest  'A'                                 45.26   6 
 32 Lafayette (St. Joseph)  'A'                           45.26   7 
 34 Oak Grove  'A'                                        45.38   4 
 35 Lawrence  'A'                                         45.45   4 
 36 Mill Valley  'A'                                      45.51   5 
 37 O'Hara  'A'                                           45.56   4 
 38 Grain Valley  'A'                                     45.67   5 
 39 Fossil Ridge  'A'                                     45.71   5 
 40 Lamar  'A'                                            45.91   5 
 41 Hazelwood Central  'A'                                46.12   1 
 42 Bonner Springs  'A'                                   46.54   1 
 43 Herculaneum  'A'                                      47.01   5 
 44 Olathe-North  'A'                                     55.20   7 
 45 Staley  'A'                                           56.08   6 
 -- Op-Blue Valley North  'A'                               DNF   1 
 -- Lawrence-Free State  'A'                                 DQ   5  2nd Exc Zone Vio
 -- Grandview  'A'                                           DQ   6  Zone Violation
 -- Humboldt  'A'                                            DQ   3  1st Exc Violation
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Papillion-LaVista  'A'                                41.94  
  2 Kearney  'A'                                          42.71  
  3 Rogers  'A'                                           42.95  
  4 Topeka  'A'                                           43.10  
  5 Raytown South  'A'                                    43.12  
  6 Ritenour  'A'                                         43.19  
  7 Rockhurst  'A'                                        43.70  
  8 Lee's Summit North  'A'                               44.55  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Sunflower Sh High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olathe-South  'A'                                     42.91  
  2 Olathe-East  'A'                                      43.43  
  3 Shawnee Heights  'A'                                  43.62  
  4 Gardner-Edgerton  'A'                                 43.88  
  5 Salina South  'A'                                     43.94  
  6 Leavenworth  'A'                                      44.40  
  7 Kansas City-Piper  'A'                                44.54  
  8 Bishop Miege  'A'                                     44.88  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hazelwood Central  'A'                              1:28.73   4 
  2 Ritenour  'A'                                       1:29.57   4 
  3 Topeka  'A'                                         1:30.63   2 
  4 Grandview  'A'                                      1:30.71   4 
  5 Lee's Summit West  'A'                              1:30.75   2 
  6 William Chrisman  'A'                               1:30.92   2 
  7 Raytown South  'A'                                  1:30.99   1 
  8 Raytown  'A'                                        1:31.13   2 
  9 Olathe-South  'A'                                   1:31.15   2 
 10 Truman  'A'                                         1:31.80   3 
 11 Olathe-East  'A'                                    1:31.88   4 
 12 Shawnee Heights  'A'                                1:32.09   1 
 13 Park Hill  'A'                                      1:32.36   3 
 14 Liberty  'A'                                        1:32.40   4 
 15 Lansing  'A'                                        1:32.41   3 
 16 Lee's Summit North  'A'                             1:32.72   4 
 17 Lawrence-Free State  'A'                            1:32.85   1 
 18 McCluer  'A'                                        1:32.88   3 
 19 Shawnee Mission Northwest  'A'                      1:33.19   2 
 20 Fossil Ridge  'A'                                   1:33.37   3 
 21 Lamar  'A'                                          1:33.82   3 
 22 Olathe-Northwest  'A'                               1:34.04   1 
 23 Blue Springs South  'A'                             1:34.30   4 
 24 Rockhurst  'A'                                      1:34.69   3 
 25 Oak Grove  'A'                                      1:34.81   1 
 26 Fox  'A'                                            1:36.12   1 
 -- Leavenworth  'A'                                        DNF   1 
 -- Staley  'A'                                              DQ   1  Lane Violation
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
Top 14 Advance by Time
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salina South  'A'                                   3:24.27q  6 
  2 Shawnee Heights  'A'                                3:24.62q  4 
  3 Shawnee Mission Northwest  'A'                      3:25.35q  3 
  4 Olathe-East  'A'                                    3:25.52q  6 
  5 Topeka-Seaman  'A'                                  3:25.77q  4 
  6 Lee's Summit North  'A'                             3:25.99q  2 
  7 Lee's Summit West  'A'                              3:26.17q  7 
  8 Blue Springs  'A'                                   3:26.18q  2 
  9 Shawnee Mission East  'A'                           3:26.20q  5 
 10 Har-Ber  'A'                                        3:26.21q  7 
 11 Stilwell-Blue Valley  'A'                           3:26.28q  4 
 12 Hazelwood Central  'A'                              3:26.36q  6 
 13 Raytown South  'A'                                  3:27.60q  5 
 14 McCluer  'A'                                        3:28.63q  3 
 15 Blue Springs South  'A'                             3:29.14   2 
 16 Rockhurst  'A'                                      3:29.27   1 
 17 Kearney  'A'                                        3:30.26   3 
 18 Kearney  'A'                                        3:30.34   6 
 19 Ritenour  'A'                                       3:30.42   1 
 20 Smith-Cotton  'A'                                   3:30.45   5 
 21 Fossil Ridge  'A'                                   3:31.66   5 
 22 Olathe-Northwest  'A'                               3:31.81   6 
 23 Baldwin  'A'                                        3:32.25   5 
 24 Liberty  'A'                                        3:32.82   7 
 25 Oak Grove  'A'                                      3:34.07   6 
 26 Lansing  'A'                                        3:34.40   1 
 27 Raytown  'A'                                        3:34.54   7 
 28 Gardner-Edgerton  'A'                               3:34.78   1 
 29 Omaha Creighton Prep  'A'                           3:35.74   2 
 30 Humboldt  'A'                                       3:37.57   3 
 31 Lawrence-Free State  'A'                            3:37.89   5 
 32 Lamar  'A'                                          3:38.61   2 
 33 Bishop Miege  'A'                                   3:38.71   3 
 34 Bonner Springs  'A'                                 3:38.79   1 
 35 Carthage  'A'                                       3:38.96   4 
 36 Kansas City-Turner  'A'                             3:39.24   6 
 37 Bennington  'A'                                     3:39.51   1 
 38 Topeka  'A'                                         3:39.57   5 
 39 Olathe-North  'A'                                   3:39.59   4 
 40 Osawatomie  'A'                                     3:39.83   2 
 41 Maryville  'A'                                      3:41.68   2 
 42 Leavenworth  'A'                                    3:41.69   7 
 43 O'Hara  'A'                                         3:44.82   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Sunflower Sh High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Stilwell-Blue Valley  'A'                           3:29.39  
  2 Olathe-Northwest  'A'                               3:29.99  
  3 Baldwin  'A'                                        3:30.18  
  4 Lansing  'A'                                        3:32.58  
  5 Gardner-Edgerton  'A'                               3:33.80  
  6 Lawrence-Free State  'A'                            3:36.77  
  7 Leavenworth  'A'                                    3:43.10  
  8 Humboldt  'A'                                       3:46.18  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shawnee Heights  'A'                                3:22.46   2 
  2 Topeka-Seaman  'A'                                  3:22.73   2 
  3 Shawnee Mission Northwest  'A'                      3:22.99   2 
  4 Blue Springs  'A'                                   3:23.72   1 
  5 Olathe-East  'A'                                    3:23.74   2 
  6 Salina South  'A'                                   3:24.41   2 
  7 Lee's Summit West  'A'                              3:24.62   1 
  8 Shawnee Mission East  'A'                           3:25.52   1 
  9 Rockhurst  'A'                                      3:26.04   1 
 10 Lee's Summit North  'A'                             3:26.32   1 
 11 Raytown South  'A'                                  3:31.20   1 
 
Boys 4x880 Yard Relay High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Monroe  'A'                                         8:02.05   2 
  2 Blue Springs  'A'                                   8:05.83   2 
  3 Fox  'A'                                            8:07.80   2 
  4 Park Hill  'A'                                      8:08.67   2 
  5 Topeka-Seaman  'A'                                  8:10.21   2 
  6 Shawnee Mission North  'A'                          8:13.06   2 
  7 Kearney  'A'                                        8:16.99   2 
  8 Fort Zumwalt West  'A'                              8:19.94   2 
  9 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)  'A'                    8:21.48   1 
 10 Belvidere North  'A'                                8:22.00   2 
 11 Smith-Cotton  'A'                                   8:23.61   2 
 12 Kearney  'A'                                        8:23.88   1 
 13 Shawnee Mission East  'A'                           8:24.36   1 
 14 Omaha Creighton Prep  'A'                           8:24.79   2 
 15 Olathe-North  'A'                                   8:25.35   2 
 16 Lawrence-Free State  'A'                            8:26.41   2 
 17 Liberty  'A'                                        8:26.77   2 
 18 Mill Valley  'A'                                    8:27.05   2 
 19 Shawnee Mission West  'A'                           8:27.31   2 
 20 Op-St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                          8:29.58   2 
 21 Carthage  'A'                                       8:30.78   1 
 22 Great Bend  'A'                                     8:32.56   1 
 23 Blair  'A'                                          8:33.16   1 
 24 Lamar  'A'                                          8:33.93   1 
 25 DeSoto  'A'                                         8:35.16   1 
 26 Har-Ber  'A'                                        8:39.22   1 
 27 Topeka-West  'A'                                    8:41.49   1 
 28 Raytown  'A'                                        8:41.66   1 
 29 Olathe-Northwest  'A'                               8:42.07   1 
 30 Hazelwood West  'A'                                 8:42.88   1 
 31 Blue Springs South  'A'                             8:44.96   1 
 32 Fossil Ridge  'A'                                   8:45.99   2 
 33 Bonner Springs  'A'                                 8:48.47   1 
 34 Baldwin  'A'                                        8:54.95   2 
 35 Osawatomie  'A'                                     8:56.13   1 
 36 Basehor-Linwood  'A'                                8:58.01   1 
 37 Bennington  'A'                                     9:04.29   1 
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stilwell-Blue Valley  'A'                           3:33.42   3 
  2 Shawnee Mission Northwest  'A'                      3:34.98   3 
  3 Ritenour  'A'                                       3:36.07   3 
  4 Carthage  'A'                                       3:39.43   2 
  5 Blue Springs South  'A'                             3:39.55   2 
  6 Olathe-East  'A'                                    3:40.31   3 
  7 Fox  'A'                                            3:44.17   2 
  8 Belvidere North  'A'                                3:44.36   1 
  9 Lee's Summit North  'A'                             3:45.23   3 
 10 Leavenworth  'A'                                    3:45.88   2 
 11 Fossil Ridge  'A'                                   3:46.08   1 
 12 Staley  'A'                                         3:50.58   3 
 13 Lawrence-Free State  'A'                            3:50.70   2 
 14 Bonner Springs  'A'                                 3:55.02   2 
 15 Hazelwood Central  'A'                              3:56.19   3 
 16 Bennington  'A'                                     4:00.86   1 
 -- Har-Ber  'A'                                            DNF   3 
 -- Lee's Summit West  'A'                                   DQ   1  1st Exc Zone Viol
 -- Topeka  'A'                                              DQ   1  1st Exc Zone Viol
 -- Raytown  'A'                                             DQ   2  2nd Exc Zone Viol
 
Boys Distance Medley High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blue Springs  'A'                                  10:40.44  
  2 Fox  'A'                                           10:45.79  
  3 Belvidere North  'A'                               10:48.19  
  4 Shawnee Mission Northwest  'A'                     10:49.48  
  5 Topeka-Seaman  'A'                                 10:58.71  
  6 Omaha Creighton Prep  'A'                          10:59.43  
  7 Shawnee Mission South  'A'                         11:00.15  
  8 Shawnee Mission North  'A'                         11:03.60  
  9 Truman  'A'                                        11:05.04  
 10 Rogers  'A'                                        11:06.29  
 11 Raymore-Peculiar  'A'                              11:09.43  
 12 Lawrence-Free State  'A'                           11:10.76  
 13 Olathe-North  'A'                                  11:11.63  
 14 Carthage  'A'                                      11:11.85  
 15 Shawnee Mission East  'A'                          11:12.16  
 16 Liberty  'A'                                       11:13.78  
 17 Fossil Ridge  'A'                                  11:14.24  
 18 Herculaneum  'A'                                   11:20.18  
 19 Op-St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                         11:29.59  
 20 Hazelwood West  'A'                                11:29.60  
 21 Mill Valley  'A'                                   11:37.95  
 22 Bonner Springs  'A'                                11:49.44  
 23 Blue Springs South  'A'                            11:55.47  
 
Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rowden, Kai                  Olathe-North             2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  PPP  PPP 
  2 Poore, Braydee               Mount Ayr                1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 David, Drew                  Girard                  J1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
      XXO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Kendall, Harvey              Grandview               J1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Ray, Malik                   McCluer                  1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Miller, Joe                  Topeka-Seama            J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Spencer, Cameron             Op-Blue Vall            J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Hirsbrunner, Jake            Monroe                  J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Atwood, James                Op-Blue Vall            J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Ryan, Marcel                 Papillion-La            J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Russell, Tyler               Fossil Ridge            J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Gates, Reid                  Cedaredge               J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
      PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Birzer, Matt                 Op-Blue Vall            J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Matthews, Keaton             Op-Blue Vall             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Derryberry, Willie           Madison                 J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 16 Neelon, Keenan               Papillion-La            J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Long, Joel                   Topeka                  J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 18 Fuel, Syrell                 Blue Springs            J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Norman, Charles              Hutchinson               1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O  XXX 
 19 Alleman, Christopher         Raymore-Pecu             1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O  XXX 
 19 Lockwood, Jackson            Lawrence-Fre             1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 Ross, isaiah                 Leavenworth             J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 23 Bradley, Bobby               Raytown                  1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
        O  XXX 
 23 Brown, Steven E.             Raymore-Pecu             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
        O  XXX 
 23 Veith, Hunter                Cheney                   1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
        O  XXX 
 23 Woods, Devin                 Lee's Summit             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
        O  XXX 
 23 Howell, Sam                  Olathe-North             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
        O  XXX 
 28 Thornton, Devonte            Park Hill               J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Meyer, Nick                  Wichita-Bish             5.00m   16-04.75 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Phelps, Jayce                LaCygne-Prai             4.70m   15-05.00 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Dial, Tommy                  Jenks, OK                4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Burley, Chris                Great Bend               4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
       XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Cusick, Chris                Op-Blue Vall             4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Steins, Derek                Maryville                4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 barousse, austin             Poplar Bluff             4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Coffman, Preston             Pleasanton               4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9 Rush, Dillon                 Jackson                 J4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Carpenter, Ben               Gardner-Edge            J4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Simmons, Alex                Op-Blue Vall             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Erpelding, Alic              Shawnee Miss             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Klein, Drew                  Papillion-La             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 11 Jones, Austin                Wellsville               4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 15 Jefferson, Malik             Raytown Sout            J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 16 Hill, Jordan                 Raymore-Pecu            J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Younger, Ryan                Stilwell-Blu            J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Thompson, Danny              Blue Springs            J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Welch, Lamar                 Ritenour                 3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.95 4.10 
        O  XXX 
 20 Griffiths, Zach              DeSoto                  J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.95 4.10 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Fairbanks, Junior            Smithville              J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.95 4.10 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Brattin, Logan               Lee's Summit            J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.95 4.10 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Hansford, Jake               Shawnee Miss            J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.95 4.10 
       XO  XXX 
 24 Rogers, Dylan                Blair                   J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.95 4.10 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Yoch, Derrick                Shawnee Miss                NH            
     3.95 
      XXX 
 -- Meyer, Jackson               St. George-R                NH            
     3.95 
      XXX 
 -- Craig, Zach                  LaCygne-Prai                NH            
     3.95 
      XXX 
 -- Krieger, Daniel              Lawrence-Fre                NH            
     3.95 
      XXX 
 -- McKeown, Lens                Hazelwood We                NH            
     3.95 
      XXX 
 -- Basore, Nic                  Op-Blue Vall                NH            
     3.95 
      XXX 
 -- Hays, Connor                 Mill Valley                 NH            
     3.95 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Veith, Hunter                Cheney                   6.83m   NWI  22-05.00 
     6.52m(NWI) 6.15m(NWI) 6.62m(NWI) 6.75m(NWI) 6.83m(NWI) 6.73m(NWI)
  2 Shindelar, Kolton            Liberty                  6.81m   NWI  22-04.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.60m(NWI) FOUL      6.42m(NWI) 6.81m(NWI)
  3 Reagan, Joe                  Topeka-Seama             6.71m   NWI  22-00.25 
     6.25m(NWI) FOUL      6.71m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Goldmon, Curtis              Rockhurst                6.70m   NWI  21-11.75 
     6.66m(NWI) 6.51m(NWI) 6.70m(NWI) 6.57m(NWI) 6.45m(NWI) 6.30m(NWI)
  5 Workman, Brandon             Rogers                   6.64m   NWI  21-09.50 
     6.53m(NWI) 6.63m(NWI) 6.34m(NWI) 6.57m(NWI) 6.64m(NWI) 6.60m(NWI)
  6 McNutt, Tanner               Humboldt                 6.60m   NWI  21-08.00 
     6.52m(NWI) 6.60m(NWI) 6.14m(NWI) 6.34m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Belardo, Jared               Leavenworth              6.51m   NWI  21-04.25 
     FOUL      6.19m(NWI) 6.51m(NWI) 6.26m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Warren, John                 Leavenworth              6.39m   NWI  20-11.75 
     6.20m(NWI) 6.18m(NWI) 6.39m(NWI) 5.95m(NWI) 5.59m(NWI) PASS     
  9 Cervantes, Ryan              Kearney                  6.38m   NWI  20-11.25 
     6.17m(NWI) 6.23m(NWI) 6.38m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 10 McGill, Elijah               Fort Osage              J6.38m   NWI  20-11.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.38m(NWI)         
 11 Wiens, Trevin                Meade                    6.36m   NWI  20-10.50 
     FOUL      6.01m(NWI) 6.36m(NWI)         
 12 Cutler, Marcus               Salina South             6.35m   NWI  20-10.00 
     6.33m(NWI) 6.18m(NWI) 6.35m(NWI)         
 13 Watkins, Donte               Blue Springs             6.26m   NWI  20-06.50 
     6.04m(NWI) 6.26m(NWI) 5.86m(NWI)         
 14 Dightman, Greg               Thayer Centr             6.23m   NWI  20-05.25 
     6.23m(NWI) 6.22m(NWI) 6.08m(NWI)         
 15 McDonald, Matthew            Kansas City-            J6.23m   NWI  20-05.25 
     5.83m(NWI) 6.16m(NWI) 6.23m(NWI)           
 16 Love, Braxton                Olathe-East              6.20m   NWI  20-04.25 
     6.20m(NWI) 6.11m(NWI) 5.64m(NWI)         
 17 Mizera, Peyton               Maryville                6.19m   NWI  20-03.75 
     5.62m(NWI) 5.92m(NWI) 6.19m(NWI)         
 18 Asche, Cameron               Thayer Centr             6.17m   NWI  20-03.00 
     5.84m(NWI) 6.17m(NWI) 5.95m(NWI)         
 19 Pyle, Tom                    Op-St. Thoma            J6.17m   NWI  20-03.00 
     6.17m(NWI) 5.58m(NWI) 5.92m(NWI)         
 20 Gates, Reid                  Cedaredge                6.16m   NWI  20-02.50 
     5.62m(NWI) 6.08m(NWI) 6.16m(NWI)         
 21 Cowling, Caleb               Lincoln Pius             6.13m   NWI  20-01.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.13m(NWI)         
 22 Leavell, Eli                 Blue Springs             6.11m   NWI  20-00.50 
     6.11m(NWI) 5.83m(NWI) FOUL              
 23 Dandridge, Brandin           Blue Springs            J6.11m   NWI  20-00.50 
     6.11m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 24 Zimmerman, Derek             Freeman                  6.07m   NWI  19-11.00 
     5.82m(NWI) FOUL      6.07m(NWI)         
 25 Sicard, Wyatt                Shawnee Heig             5.99m   NWI  19-08.00 
     5.86m(NWI) 5.99m(NWI) 5.73m(NWI)         
 26 Lanza, Eric                  Fossil Ridge             5.97m   NWI  19-07.00 
     FOUL      5.97m(NWI) FOUL                
 27 Bever, Jack                  Hutchinson               5.91m   NWI  19-04.75 
     5.85m(NWI) FOUL      5.91m(NWI)         
 28 Williams, Nick               Op-St. Thoma            J5.91m   NWI  19-04.75 
     5.60m(NWI) 5.91m(NWI) 5.14m(NWI)         
 29 James-Wilson, Landon         Raytown Sout             5.90m   NWI  19-04.25 
     5.90m(NWI) 5.58m(NWI) 5.77m(NWI)         
 30 Meyer, Nick                  Wichita-Bish             5.86m   NWI  19-02.75 
     5.68m(NWI) 5.79m(NWI) 5.86m(NWI)         
 31 Douglas, Jordan              Oak Grove                5.70m   NWI  18-08.50 
     5.70m(NWI) 5.51m(NWI) FOUL              
 32 Nielson, Damacias            Topeka                   5.65m   NWI  18-06.50 
     5.65m(NWI) 4.51m(NWI) 5.01m(NWI)         
 33 Hooks, Anthony               Bishop Miege             5.51m   NWI  18-01.00 
     5.25m(NWI) 5.51m(NWI) 5.24m(NWI)         
 
Boys Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Cowling, Caleb               Lincoln Pius            14.42m   NWI  47-03.75 
     FOUL      14.16m(NWI) 14.42m(NWI) FOUL      14.18m(NWI) FOUL     
  2 Zimmerman, Derek             Freeman                 14.39m   NWI  47-02.50 
     FOUL      14.39m(NWI) 12.73m(NWI) 14.12m(NWI) 14.23m(NWI) 14.06m(NWI)
  3 Warren, John                 Leavenworth             14.38m   NWI  47-02.25 
     14.00m(NWI) 14.38m(NWI) 14.31m(NWI) 11.75m(NWI) PASS      PASS     
  4 Gneiting, Nate               Bentonville             14.10m   NWI  46-03.25 
     14.01m(NWI) 14.10m(NWI) FOUL      13.65m(NWI) 13.23m(NWI) 14.01m(NWI)
  5 Goldmon, Curtis              Rockhurst               13.97m   NWI  45-10.00 
     13.51m(NWI) 13.97m(NWI) 13.71m(NWI) 12.99m(NWI) 13.66m(NWI) 13.76m(NWI)
  6 Mizera, Peyton               Maryville               13.86m   NWI  45-05.75 
     FOUL      13.86m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      13.66m(NWI)
  7 Workman, Brandon             Rogers                  13.83m   NWI  45-04.50 
     13.04m(NWI) 13.56m(NWI) 13.83m(NWI) 13.16m(NWI) 13.30m(NWI) PASS     
  8 Ball, Anthony                Hazelwood We            13.76m   NWI  45-01.75 
     13.06m(NWI) 13.76m(NWI) 13.23m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Natt, Dallas                 Ottawa                  13.68m   NWI  44-10.75 
     FOUL      13.68m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      13.40m(NWI) FOUL     
 10 Adams, Jimmy                 Hazelwood Ce            13.54m   NWI  44-05.25 
     13.54m(NWI) 13.36m(NWI) 13.28m(NWI)           
 11 Morgan, EJ                   Carthage                13.48m   NWI  44-02.75 
     13.28m(NWI) 13.06m(NWI) 13.48m(NWI)           
 12 Ballentine, Corey            Shawnee Heig            13.44m   NWI  44-01.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.44m(NWI)           
 13 Regier, Austin               Fort Osage              13.42m   NWI  44-00.50 
     13.07m(NWI) FOUL      13.42m(NWI)           
 14 Cheadle, Logan               Lee's Summit            13.41m   NWI  44-00.00 
     13.41m(NWI) 13.02m(NWI) 13.17m(NWI)           
 15 Smith, Elijah                Valley Heigh            13.35m   NWI  43-09.75 
     13.05m(NWI) 13.35m(NWI) 13.19m(NWI)           
 16 Woods, Devin                 Lee's Summit            13.31m   NWI  43-08.00 
     13.31m(NWI) 13.07m(NWI) 13.07m(NWI)           
 17 Veith, Hunter                Cheney                  13.20m   NWI  43-03.75 
     FOUL      13.02m(NWI) 13.20m(NWI)         
 18 Fuel, Syrell                 Blue Springs            13.19m   NWI  43-03.25 
     FOUL      13.19m(NWI) 13.00m(NWI)           
 19 Nielson, Damacias            Topeka                  13.17m   NWI  43-02.50 
     FOUL      13.17m(NWI) 13.00m(NWI)           
 20 Kravec, Nick                 Fossil Ridge            13.05m   NWI  42-09.75 
     12.98m(NWI) 13.05m(NWI) FOUL                
 21 Lanza, Eric                  Fossil Ridge            13.02m   NWI  42-08.75 
     13.02m(NWI) 12.63m(NWI) FOUL                
 22 Akinmoladun, Dayo            Grandview              J13.02m   NWI  42-08.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.02m(NWI)           
 23 Trimble, Tanner              Valley Heigh            12.99m   NWI  42-07.50 
     FOUL      12.99m(NWI) 12.59m(NWI)           
 24 George, Jeff                 Leavenworth             12.97m   NWI  42-06.75 
     FOUL      12.61m(NWI) 12.97m(NWI)           
 25 Lundgren, Caleb              Kearney                 12.95m   NWI  42-06.00 
     12.95m(NWI) 11.49m(NWI) 12.77m(NWI)           
 26 Compton, Landon              Lamar                   12.83m   NWI  42-01.25 
     11.94m(NWI) 12.53m(NWI) 12.83m(NWI)           
 27 Parrish, Erik                Lawrence                12.81m   NWI  42-00.50 
     11.33m(NWI) 12.60m(NWI) 12.81m(NWI)           
 28 Mathis, Darius               Lansing                 12.77m   NWI  41-10.75 
     12.29m(NWI) 12.48m(NWI) 12.77m(NWI)           
 29 Brown, Steven E.             Raymore-Pecu            12.68m   NWI  41-07.25 
     12.68m(NWI) 12.40m(NWI) 12.45m(NWI)           
 30 Bever, Jack                  Hutchinson              12.66m   NWI  41-06.50 
     12.66m(NWI) 12.50m(NWI) 12.49m(NWI)           
 31 Kubas, Anthony               Bonner Sprin            12.62m   NWI  41-05.00 
     12.62m(NWI) 12.62m(NWI) 11.91m(NWI)           
 32 Schneider, Ryan              St. George-R            12.43m   NWI  40-09.50 
     12.28m(NWI) 12.43m(NWI) 12.20m(NWI)           
 33 Williams, Tyler              Lee's Summit            12.29m   NWI  40-04.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.29m(NWI)           
 34 Portenier, Cole              Lansing                 12.23m   NWI  40-01.50 
     12.16m(NWI) 12.23m(NWI) 11.68m(NWI)           
 35 Hooks, Anthony               Bishop Miege            12.14m   NWI  39-10.00 
     12.14m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 36 Henry, Joe                   Lansing                 11.48m   NWI  37-08.00 
     11.48m(NWI) 11.41m(NWI) 11.23m(NWI)           
 
Boys Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Farrow, Bo                   Broken Arrow          61-03.00     18.66m 
  2 Ferguson, Kord               Ottawa                60-05.00     18.41m 
  3 McNitt, Luke                 Kearney               56-11.50     17.36m 
  4 Mather, Caleb                Maryville             56-10.25     17.32m 
  5 Smith, Braden                Olathe-South          56-09.00     17.29m 
  6 Valentine, Dayton            Baldwin               56-08.50     17.28m 
  7 McDonald, Josh               Timberland            55-11.00     17.04m 
  8 Bernard, Demetrius           Fort Zumwalt          53-11.00     16.43m 
  9 Gannon, Jackson              Kearney               53-02.00     16.20m 
 10 Hummel, John                 Timberland            52-07.25     16.03m 
 11 Sievers, Seth                Notre Dame (          52-06.00     16.00m 
 12 Kreutzer, Philip             Kearney               52-05.00     15.97m 
 13 Jensen, Mickey               Ottawa                52-03.75     15.94m 
 14 Petersen, Nick               Kearney               51-04.75     15.66m 
 15 Peoples, Cory                Ottawa                51-03.50     15.63m 
 16 Boice, Austin                Lamar                 50-09.50     15.48m 
 17 Brittain, Zach               Grand Island          50-09.00     15.46m 
 18 Blake, Da'Quan               Leavenworth           50-07.50     15.43m 
 19 Johnson, Roderick            Hazelwood Ce          50-06.00     15.39m 
 20 Fischer, Jeramie             Shawnee Miss          50-02.25     15.29m 
 21 Carter, Avery                Lee's Summit          49-10.50     15.20m 
 22 Owens, Lynzel                McCluer               49-04.25     15.04m 
 23 Bullard, Max                 Shawnee Miss          48-08.75     14.85m 
 24 Hatch, Diontay               McCluer               48-06.50     14.79m 
 25 Davis, Carlos                Blue Springs          48-03.00     14.70m 
 26 Martin, Evan                 Lee's Summit          48-02.75     14.70m 
 27 Burns, Bryan                 Carthage              48-00.50     14.64m 
 28 McNair,, Ray                 Oak Park              46-00.50     14.03m 
 29 Tenny, Kevin                 Op-Blue Vall          45-07.25     13.90m 
 30 Kaleikau, Jace               Lee's Summit          44-09.25     13.64m 
 31 Gaylord, Mitch               Grain Valley          42-10.25     13.06m 
 -- Berry, John                  Pleasant Hil              FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Kord               Ottawa                  55.49m     182-01 
      52.66m  47.23m  ND  45.74m  FOUL  55.49m
  2 Farrow, Bo                   Broken Arrow            54.70m     179-05 
      50.99m  44.91m  50.35m  ND  44.59m  54.70m
  3 McDonald, Josh               Timberland              54.17m     177-09 
      48.90m  54.17m  53.02m  FOUL  FOUL  53.19m
  4 Valentine, Dayton            Baldwin                 50.38m     165-03 
      FOUL  49.49m  50.38m  ND  49.20m  47.63m
  5 McMullen, Connor             Louisburg HS            50.14m     164-06 
      50.09m  50.14m  49.24m  49.49m  FOUL  49.57m
  6 Petersen, Nick               Kearney                 49.97m     163-11 
      47.10m  48.52m  49.97m  49.34m  48.01m  45.71m
  7 McNitt, Luke                 Kearney                 49.79m     163-04 
      49.37m  FOUL  ND  49.79m  ND  46.27m
  8 Davis, Khalil                Blue Springs            49.76m     163-03 
      48.38m  49.76m  49.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Kildow, Cody                 Park Hill So            49.09m     161-01 
      42.34m  48.62m  46.60m  48.33m  49.09m  46.23m
 10 Bailey, Sam                  Lamar                   48.50m     159-01 
      45.32m  48.50m  46.03m            
 11 Brittain, Zach               Grand Island            48.43m     158-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.43m            
 12 Mather, Caleb                Maryville               48.06m     157-08 
      41.12m  48.06m  44.70m            
 13 Bailey, Ben                  Lamar                   47.72m     156-07 
      47.31m  46.36m  47.72m            
 14 Darnell, Clay                Jackson                 47.57m     156-01 
      40.01m  47.57m  45.86m            
 15 Sievers, Seth                Notre Dame (            47.04m     154-04 
      45.79m  47.04m  ND            
 16 Burns, Bryan                 Carthage                46.89m     153-10 
      43.64m  46.89m  43.78m            
 17 Tenny, Kevin                 Op-Blue Vall            46.77m     153-05 
      44.63m  46.77m  46.49m            
 18 Watson, Josh                 Blue Springs            46.35m     152-01 
      FOUL  46.35m  45.49m            
 19 Johnson, Ben                 Basehor-Linw            45.92m     150-08 
      FOUL  45.92m  45.69m            
 20 Smith, Braden                Olathe-South            44.41m     145-08 
      44.41m  FOUL  43.73m            
 21 Aldridge, David              Elkhorn Sout            43.01m     141-01 
      43.01m  ND  ND            
 22 Bryan, Petey                 Central (Par            42.79m     140-05 
      41.84m  42.79m  41.99m            
 23 Davis, Carlos                Blue Springs            42.42m     139-02 
      42.42m  ND  ND            
 24 Simon, Devonte'              Ritenour                38.36m     125-10 
      38.36m  ND  ND            
 
Boys Javelin Throw High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Henn, Andrew                 Paola                   55.23m     181-02 
      53.90m  53.22m  55.21m  53.88m  55.23m  53.65m
  2 Craig, Riley                 Gardner-Edge            53.78m     176-05 
      49.48m  50.35m  53.78m  45.74m  47.64m  52.55m
  3 Fournier, Nick               Olathe-North            52.44m     172-00 
      52.44m  47.96m  46.50m  49.37m  45.61m  46.42m
  4 Ahlgren, Ryan                Olathe-East             50.71m     166-04 
      49.27m  47.76m  49.58m  46.29m  50.50m  50.71m
  5 Veith, Hunter                Cheney                  50.52m     165-09 
      48.69m  49.52m  48.85m  49.45m  50.52m  47.12m
  6 Werner, Luke                 Lawrence-Fre            50.04m     164-02 
      47.83m  45.90m  50.04m  48.57m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Blazevic, John               Olathe-East             49.17m     161-04 
      46.80m  FOUL  49.17m  46.30m  49.00m  49.03m
  8 Dosanjh, Harpreet            Op-Blue Vall            48.20m     158-02 
      48.20m  46.84m  48.09m  47.33m  46.75m  45.63m
  9 Butterfield, Tanner          Central (St.            48.15m     158-00 
      48.15m  45.23m  45.63m  FOUL  45.09m  46.75m
 10 Kaleikau, Jace               Lee's Summit            48.02m     157-06 
      48.02m  45.55m  46.73m         
 11 Smallwood, Cody              Eskridge-Mis            47.66m     156-04 
      47.66m  FOUL  45.46m         
 12 Twombly, Quinn               Baldwin                 47.62m     156-03 
      47.62m  FOUL  45.78m         
 13 Cisneros, Anthony            Gardner-Edge            47.60m     156-02 
      45.50m  47.60m  FOUL         
 14 Carroll, Ben                 Mill Valley             47.52m     155-11 
      47.52m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 beird, jimmy                 Oak Park                46.69m     153-02 
      46.69m  46.53m  46.15m         
 16 Peter, Colin                 Fossil Ridge            46.55m     152-09 
      31.28m  FOUL  46.55m           
 17 Reed, Travis                 Gardner-Edge            46.36m     152-01 
      46.36m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Brown, Alex                  Shawnee Miss            45.36m     148-10 
      43.53m  FOUL  45.36m         
 19 Hess, CJ                     Olathe-South            43.76m     143-07 
      43.76m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Austin, Garrett              Stilwell-Blu            43.00m     141-01 
      43.00m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Hoffman, Paul                Op-St. Thoma            37.34m     122-06 
      37.34m  FOUL  FOUL         


Event 106  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash College
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 1.9                                                       
  1 Thomas, Jayce                Missouri Southern        11.74     703        
  2 Nyamadi, Atsu                Neosho County CC         11.77     697        
  3 Leonard, Jon                 Missouri Valley          12.12     628        
Section  2     Wind: 2.4                                                       
  1 Simon, Dan                   Wis.-Milwaukee           11.09     841        
  2 Dunne, Maxwell               St. Thomas (Minn.)       11.45     763        
  3 Cord, John                   Simpson (Iowa)           11.47     759        
  4 Wallace, Will                Benedictine (Kan.)       11.56     740        
  5 Post, Cory                   Fort Hays St.            11.72     707        
  6 Dirth, Devin                 St. Thomas (Minn.)       11.91     669        
  7 Yseth, Gavin                 St. Thomas (Minn.)       12.02     647        
  8 Connealy, Jacob              Benedictine (Kan.)       12.21     610        
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Simon, Dan                   Wis.-Milwaukee           11.09   2.4  2    841
  2 Dunne, Maxwell               St. Thomas (Minn.)       11.45   2.4  2    763
  3 Cord, John                   Simpson (Iowa)           11.47   2.4  2    759
  4 Wallace, Will                Benedictine (Kan.)       11.56   2.4  2    740
  5 Post, Cory                   Fort Hays St.            11.72   2.4  2    707
  6 Thomas, Jayce                Missouri Southern        11.74   1.9  1    703
  7 Nyamadi, Atsu                Neosho County CC         11.77   1.9  1    697
  8 Dirth, Devin                 St. Thomas (Minn.)       11.91   2.4  2    669
  9 Yseth, Gavin                 St. Thomas (Minn.)       12.02   2.4  2    647
 10 Leonard, Jon                 Missouri Valley          12.12   1.9  1    628
 11 Connealy, Jacob              Benedictine (Kan.)       12.21   2.4  2    610

Event 106  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump College Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 Simon, Dan                   Wis.-Milwaukee           6.52m   0.3  21-04.75    702
     6.52m(0.3) FOUL(1.0) 6.17m(1.0)                                                  
  2 Thomas, Jayce                Missouri Southern        6.48m   0.5  21-03.25    693
     6.48m(0.5) 6.46m(0.5) FOUL(0.7)                                                  
  3 Nyamadi, Atsu                Neosho County CC         6.41m   1.5  21-00.50    677
     6.41m(1.5) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.1)                                                   
  4 Cord, John                   Simpson (Iowa)           6.34m   0.1  20-09.75    661
     6.29m(0.6) 6.34m(0.1) FOUL                                                       
  5 Dunne, Maxwell               St. Thomas (Minn.)       6.24m   0.3  20-05.75    639
     6.06m(0.7) 6.01m(0.1) 6.24m(0.3)                                                 
  6 Post, Cory                   Fort Hays St.            6.12m   0.4  20-01.00    613
     5.83m(0.6) 6.01m(0.2) 6.12m(0.4)                                                 
  7 Yseth, Gavin                 St. Thomas (Minn.)       5.83m   1.0  19-01.50    550
     5.54m(0.7) FOUL(0.7) 5.83m(1.0)                                                  
  8 Connealy, Jacob              Benedictine (Kan.)       5.79m   0.7  19-00.00    542
     5.75m(0.4) 5.78m(0.5) 5.79m(0.7)                                                 
  9 Dirth, Devin                 St. Thomas (Minn.)       5.78m   0.5  18-11.75    540
     5.45m(0.4) 5.77m(0.4) 5.78m(0.5)                                                 
 10 Wallace, Will                Benedictine (Kan.)       5.64m   0.1  18-06.00    510
     5.49m(1.0) 5.55m(0.1) 5.64m(0.1)                                                 
 11 Leonard, Jon                 Missouri Valley          5.32m   0.6  17-05.50    445
     5.17m(0.4) 5.27m(+0.0) 5.32m(0.6)                                                

Event 106  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put College Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Dirth, Devin                 St. Thomas (Minn.)      13.86m   45-05.75    720
      FOUL  13.50m  13.86m                                                       
  2 Nyamadi, Atsu                Neosho County CC        12.15m   39-10.50    616
      10.88m  12.15m  11.16m                                                     
  3 Dunne, Maxwell               St. Thomas (Minn.)      11.96m   39-03.00    604
      11.21m  11.70m  11.96m                                                     
  4 Yseth, Gavin                 St. Thomas (Minn.)      11.58m   38-00.00    581
      10.69m  11.58m  10.92m                                                     
  5 Cord, John                   Simpson (Iowa)          11.17m   36-07.75    556
      11.17m  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
  6 Thomas, Jayce                Missouri Southern       11.06m   36-03.50    549
      11.06m  FOUL  9.16m                                                        
  6 Leonard, Jon                 Missouri Valley         11.06m   36-03.50    549
      11.06m  10.65m  11.01m                                                     
  8 Connealy, Jacob              Benedictine (Kan.)      10.52m   34-06.25    517
      9.34m  10.52m  10.43m                                                      
  9 Post, Cory                   Fort Hays St.           10.05m   32-11.75    489
      9.89m  FOUL  10.05m                                                        
 10 Wallace, Will                Benedictine (Kan.)       9.94m   32-07.50    482
      9.94m  9.38m  9.77m                                                        
 11 Simon, Dan                   Wis.-Milwaukee           9.40m   30-10.25    450
      9.40m  FOUL  9.24m                                                         

Event 106  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump College Decathlon
=================================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points             
=================================================================================             
Finals                                                                                        
  1 Thomas, Jayce                Missouri Southern        1.97m    6-05.50    776             
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX
  1 Connealy, Jacob              Benedictine (Kan.)       1.97m    6-05.50    776             
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX
  3 Cord, John                   Simpson (Iowa)           1.88m    6-02.00    696             
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX
  3 Nyamadi, Atsu                Neosho County CC         1.88m    6-02.00    696             
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXO   XO    O  XXX
  5 Dunne, Maxwell               St. Thomas (Minn.)       1.85m    6-00.75    670             
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX
  6 Simon, Dan                   Wis.-Milwaukee           1.79m    5-10.50    619             
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX
  7 Dirth, Devin                 St. Thomas (Minn.)       1.73m    5-08.00    569             
     1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX
  7 Leonard, Jon                 Missouri Valley          1.73m    5-08.00    569             
     1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX
  7 Yseth, Gavin                 St. Thomas (Minn.)       1.73m    5-08.00    569             
     1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  XXX
 10 Post, Cory                   Fort Hays St.            1.70m    5-07.00    544             
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO    O  XXX
 11 Wallace, Will                Benedictine (Kan.)       1.64m    5-04.50    496             
     1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO    O  XXX



Event 106  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash College
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Simon, Dan                   Wis.-Milwaukee           51.05     767   
  2 Post, Cory                   Fort Hays St.            51.93     728   
  3 Thomas, Jayce                Missouri Southern        54.33     626   
  4 Leonard, Jon                 Missouri Valley          54.44     622   
Section  2                                                                
  1 Cord, John                   Simpson (Iowa)           52.15     718   
  2 Wallace, Will                Benedictine (Kan.)       52.82     689   
  3 Yseth, Gavin                 St. Thomas (Minn.)       53.56     658   
  4 Nyamadi, Atsu                Neosho County CC         53.73     651   
  5 Dunne, Maxwell               St. Thomas (Minn.)       54.31     627   
  6 Dirth, Devin                 St. Thomas (Minn.)       55.04     597   
  7 Connealy, Jacob              Benedictine (Kan.)       56.75     530   
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Simon, Dan                   Wis.-Milwaukee           51.05   1    767
  2 Post, Cory                   Fort Hays St.            51.93   1    728
  3 Cord, John                   Simpson (Iowa)           52.15   2    718
  4 Wallace, Will                Benedictine (Kan.)       52.82   2    689
  5 Yseth, Gavin                 St. Thomas (Minn.)       53.56   2    658
  6 Nyamadi, Atsu                Neosho County CC         53.73   2    651
  7 Dunne, Maxwell               St. Thomas (Minn.)       54.31   2    627
  8 Thomas, Jayce                Missouri Southern        54.33   1    626
  9 Leonard, Jon                 Missouri Valley          54.44   1    622
 10 Dirth, Devin                 St. Thomas (Minn.)       55.04   2    597
 11 Connealy, Jacob              Benedictine (Kan.)       56.75   2    530

Event 107  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles College
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 2.3                                                       
  1 Busbee, Erin                 Michigan                 14.09     966        
  2 Arnold, Lindsay              Unattached               14.91     854        
  3 Beckman, Alex                Minnesota                14.97     846        
  4 Nalty, Ashleigh              Missouri Baptist         16.20     690        
Section  2     Wind: 1.3                                                       
  1 Klinger, Rachael             Unattached               14.74     876        
  2 Bates, Sharea                Neosho County CC         14.79     870        
  3 Pleasant, Sharica            McPherson                16.87     611        
Section  3     Wind: 2.1                                                       
  1 Doffeny, Jourdan             Nebraska                 14.71     880        
  2 Beckman, Amanda              Minnesota                15.87     730        
  3 Malone, Maggie               Nebraska                 16.62     640        
Section  4     Wind: 1.0                                                       
  1 Schaal, Shelby               Wis.-Milwaukee           14.43     918        
  2 Francis, Tawanda             Neosho County CC         16.59     644        
  3 Gaspers, Audrey              Hastings                 17.13     582        
  4 Brown, Daneka                Missouri Valley          20.42     268        
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Busbee, Erin                 Michigan                 14.09   2.3  1    966
  2 Schaal, Shelby               Wis.-Milwaukee           14.43   1.0  4    918
  3 Doffeny, Jourdan             Nebraska                 14.71   2.1  3    880
  4 Klinger, Rachael             Unattached               14.74   1.3  2    876
  5 Bates, Sharea                Neosho County CC         14.79   1.3  2    870
  6 Arnold, Lindsay              Unattached               14.91   2.3  1    854
  7 Beckman, Alex                Minnesota                14.97   2.3  1    846
  8 Beckman, Amanda              Minnesota                15.87   2.1  3    730
  9 Nalty, Ashleigh              Missouri Baptist         16.20   2.3  1    690
 10 Francis, Tawanda             Neosho County CC         16.59   1.0  4    644
 11 Malone, Maggie               Nebraska                 16.62   2.1  3    640
 12 Pleasant, Sharica            McPherson                16.87   1.3  2    611
 13 Gaspers, Audrey              Hastings                 17.13   1.0  4    582
 14 Brown, Daneka                Missouri Valley          20.42   1.0  4    268



Event 107  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump College Heptathlon
=================================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points             
=================================================================================             
Finals                                                                                        
  1 Nalty, Ashleigh              Missouri Baptist         1.64m    5-04.50    783             
     1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX
  2 Beckman, Amanda              Minnesota                1.58m    5-02.25    712             
     1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX
  3 Busbee, Erin                 Michigan                 1.55m    5-01.00    678             
     1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58     
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX     
  4 Doffeny, Jourdan             Nebraska                 1.52m    4-11.75    644             
     1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55          
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX          
  4 Klinger, Rachael             Unattached               1.52m    4-11.75    644             
     1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55          
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX          
  4 Beckman, Alex                Minnesota                1.52m    4-11.75    644             
     1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55          
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX          
  7 Arnold, Lindsay              Unattached               1.46m    4-09.50    577             
     1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49                    
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO    O  XXX                    
  8 Pleasant, Sharica            McPherson                1.43m    4-08.25    544             
     1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46                         
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX                         
  8 Malone, Maggie               Nebraska                 1.43m    4-08.25    544             
     1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46                         
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX                         
  8 Brown, Daneka                Missouri Valley          1.43m    4-08.25    544             
     1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46                         
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX                         
  8 Gaspers, Audrey              Hastings                 1.43m    4-08.25    544             
     1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46                         
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX                         
 12 Francis, Tawanda             Neosho County CC         1.40m    4-07.00    512             
     1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43                              
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX                              
 13 Bates, Sharea                Neosho County CC         1.34m    4-04.75    449             
     1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37                                        
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX                                        
 -- Schaal, Shelby               Wis.-Milwaukee              NH                               
     1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49                    
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX                    



Event 107  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put College Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Malone, Maggie               Nebraska                11.53m   37-10.00    630
      11.02m  11.53m  11.09m                                                     
  2 Beckman, Alex                Minnesota               11.42m   37-05.75    623
      11.42m  10.16m  11.03m                                                     
  3 Schaal, Shelby               Wis.-Milwaukee          10.81m   35-05.75    583
      10.80m  10.81m  10.44m                                                     
  4 Doffeny, Jourdan             Nebraska                10.52m   34-06.25    564
      10.33m  10.52m  10.48m                                                     
  5 Klinger, Rachael             Unattached              10.27m   33-08.50    547
      9.64m  9.93m  10.27m                                                       
  6 Beckman, Amanda              Minnesota                9.83m   32-03.00    518
      9.61m  9.58m  9.83m                                                        
  7 Busbee, Erin                 Michigan                 9.79m   32-01.50    516
      9.15m  FOUL  9.79m                                                         
  8 Arnold, Lindsay              Unattached               9.65m   31-08.00    507
      8.55m  9.64m  9.65m                                                        
  9 Pleasant, Sharica            McPherson                9.62m   31-06.75    505
      9.62m  9.38m  9.06m                                                        
 10 Bates, Sharea                Neosho County CC         9.51m   31-02.50    497
      9.51m  FOUL  9.37m                                                         
 11 Brown, Daneka                Missouri Valley          9.25m   30-04.25    480
      9.25m  6.33m  7.62m                                                        
 12 Francis, Tawanda             Neosho County CC         7.46m   24-05.75    365
      7.46m  6.94m  7.40m                                                        
 13 Gaspers, Audrey              Hastings                 7.45m   24-05.50    364
      6.32m  7.45m  7.23m                                                        
 14 Nalty, Ashleigh              Missouri Baptist         7.28m   23-10.75    353
      7.28m  FOUL  FOUL                                                          

Event 107  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash College
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 1.3                                                       
  1 Busbee, Erin                 Michigan                 25.40     850        
  2 Schaal, Shelby               Wis.-Milwaukee           26.14     785        
  3 Bates, Sharea                Neosho County CC         26.34     768        
  4 Klinger, Rachael             Unattached               26.51     753        
  5 Arnold, Lindsay              Unattached               26.75     733        
  6 Pleasant, Sharica            McPherson                26.77     731        
  7 Francis, Tawanda             Neosho County CC         28.57     587        
Section  2     Wind: 1.9                                                       
  1 Beckman, Alex                Minnesota                25.81     814        
  2 Beckman, Amanda              Minnesota                26.24     776        
  3 Doffeny, Jourdan             Nebraska                 26.43     760        
  4 Malone, Maggie               Nebraska                 27.52     669        
  5 Nalty, Ashleigh              Missouri Baptist         27.63     660        
  6 Gaspers, Audrey              Hastings                 28.08     625        
  7 Brown, Daneka                Missouri Valley          30.72     433        
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Busbee, Erin                 Michigan                 25.40   1.3  1    850
  2 Beckman, Alex                Minnesota                25.81   1.9  2    814
  3 Schaal, Shelby               Wis.-Milwaukee           26.14   1.3  1    785
  4 Beckman, Amanda              Minnesota                26.24   1.9  2    776
  5 Bates, Sharea                Neosho County CC         26.34   1.3  1    768
  6 Doffeny, Jourdan             Nebraska                 26.43   1.9  2    760
  7 Klinger, Rachael             Unattached               26.51   1.3  1    753
  8 Arnold, Lindsay              Unattached               26.75   1.3  1    733
  9 Pleasant, Sharica            McPherson                26.77   1.3  1    731
 10 Malone, Maggie               Nebraska                 27.52   1.9  2    669
 11 Nalty, Ashleigh              Missouri Baptist         27.63   1.9  2    660
 12 Gaspers, Audrey              Hastings                 28.08   1.9  2    625
 13 Francis, Tawanda             Neosho County CC         28.57   1.3  1    587
 14 Brown, Daneka                Missouri Valley          30.72   1.9  2    433

Event 116  Men Shot Put Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Whiting, Ryan                Nike                    21.65m   71-00.50
      19.94m  20.71m  21.20m  20.48m  21.36m  21.65m                      
  2 Hoffa, Reese                 Nyac/Nike               21.60m   70-10.50
      FOUL  20.12m  20.43m  20.71m  21.60m  20.72m                        
  3 Rhode, Justin                California              21.12m   69-03.50
      20.64m  21.12m  20.96m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS                            
  4 Martin, Cory                 Nike                    20.32m   66-08.00
      19.49m  19.92m  20.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                            
  5 Mulabegovic, Nedzad          Croatia                 19.73m   64-08.75
      19.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.05m                              
  6 Kovacs, Joe                  Unattached              19.50m   63-11.75
      19.42m  FOUL  19.07m  FOUL  FOUL  19.50m                            
  7 Roberts, Kurt                Nike                    19.32m   63-04.75
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.22m  19.32m  19.31m                            
  8 Cantwell, Christian          Nike                    18.24m   59-10.25
      FOUL  18.24m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS                                

Event 106  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles College
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 1.7                                                       
  1 Leonard, Jon                 Missouri Valley          15.46     795        
  2 Nyamadi, Atsu                Neosho County CC         16.61     666        
  3 Cord, John                   Simpson (Iowa)           17.00     624        
  4 Connealy, Jacob              Benedictine (Kan.)       17.68     555        
Section  2     Wind: 2.7                                                       
  1 Simon, Dan                   Wis.-Milwaukee           15.91     743        
  2 Wallace, Will                Benedictine (Kan.)       16.28     702        
Section  3     Wind: 2.8                                                       
  1 Dunne, Maxwell               St. Thomas (Minn.)       16.51     676        
  2 Dirth, Devin                 St. Thomas (Minn.)       17.43     580        
Section  4     Wind: 1.0                                                       
  1 Thomas, Jayce                Missouri Southern        15.27     817        
  2 Yseth, Gavin                 St. Thomas (Minn.)       16.69     657        
  3 Post, Cory                   Fort Hays St.            16.99     625        
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Thomas, Jayce                Missouri Southern        15.27   1.0  4    817
  2 Leonard, Jon                 Missouri Valley          15.46   1.7  1    795
  3 Simon, Dan                   Wis.-Milwaukee           15.91   2.7  2    743
  4 Wallace, Will                Benedictine (Kan.)       16.28   2.7  2    702
  5 Dunne, Maxwell               St. Thomas (Minn.)       16.51   2.8  3    676
  6 Nyamadi, Atsu                Neosho County CC         16.61   1.7  1    666
  7 Yseth, Gavin                 St. Thomas (Minn.)       16.69   1.0  4    657
  8 Post, Cory                   Fort Hays St.            16.99   1.0  4    625
  9 Cord, John                   Simpson (Iowa)           17.00   1.7  1    624
 10 Dirth, Devin                 St. Thomas (Minn.)       17.43   2.8  3    580
 11 Connealy, Jacob              Benedictine (Kan.)       17.68   1.7  1    555

Event 106  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw College Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Dirth, Devin                 St. Thomas (Minn.)      39.59m     129-11    656
      37.34m  39.59m  35.41m                                                     
  2 Cord, John                   Simpson (Iowa)          36.09m     118-05    586
      36.09m  31.75m  35.46m                                                     
  3 Nyamadi, Atsu                Neosho County CC        34.36m     112-09    551
      FOUL  FOUL  34.36m                                                         
  4 Yseth, Gavin                 St. Thomas (Minn.)      31.28m     102-07    490
      29.51m  FOUL  31.28m                                                       
  5 Simon, Dan                   Wis.-Milwaukee          30.03m      98-06    465
      30.03m  FOUL  28.37m                                                       
  6 Wallace, Will                Benedictine (Kan.)      29.71m      97-06    459
      21.34m  28.10m  29.71m                                                     
  7 Connealy, Jacob              Benedictine (Kan.)      27.96m      91-09    424
      26.83m  27.96m  FOUL                                                       
  8 Post, Cory                   Fort Hays St.           27.39m      89-10    413
      FOUL  27.39m  26.13m                                                       
  9 Leonard, Jon                 Missouri Valley         26.96m      88-05    405
      22.78m  21.77m  26.96m                                                     
 10 Dunne, Maxwell               St. Thomas (Minn.)      26.04m      85-05    387
      FOUL  26.04m  FOUL                                                         
 -- Thomas, Jayce                Missouri Southern         FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                           



Event 106  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault College Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Simon, Dan                   Wis.-Milwaukee           4.65m   15-03.00    804
     4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75                                                    
        O    P   XO    O  XXX                                                    
  2 Wallace, Will                Benedictine (Kan.)       4.15m   13-07.25    659
     3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35                                          
       XO    P    O    P    O    P  XXX                                          
  3 Connealy, Jacob              Benedictine (Kan.)       3.45m   11-03.75    469
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55                                
        O    P    P    O    P    O    P    O  XXX                                
  4 Cord, John                   Simpson (Iowa)           3.25m   10-08.00    418
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35                                          
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX                                          
  5 Nyamadi, Atsu                Neosho County CC         3.15m   10-04.00    393
     2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25                                          
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXP                                          
  6 Leonard, Jon                 Missouri Valley          2.85m    9-04.25    321
     1.85 1.95 2.05 2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95                 
        O    P    P    O    P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX                 
  7 Post, Cory                   Fort Hays St.            2.75m    9-00.25    298
     2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95                                               
        O   XO    O    O    P  XXX                                               
 -- Dirth, Devin                 St. Thomas (Minn.)          NH                  
     1.85                                                                        
      XPP                                                                        
 -- Yseth, Gavin                 St. Thomas (Minn.)          NH                  
     1.85                                                                        
      XPP                                                                        
 -- Dunne, Maxwell               St. Thomas (Minn.)          NH                  
     1.85                                                                        
      XPP                                                                        

Event 106  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw College Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Nyamadi, Atsu                Neosho County CC        56.29m     184-08    682
      56.29m  53.01m  FOUL                                                       
  2 Cord, John                   Simpson (Iowa)          52.16m     171-01    621
      44.15m  45.77m  52.16m                                                     
  3 Connealy, Jacob              Benedictine (Kan.)      49.91m     163-09    587
      49.91m  47.10m  48.07m                                                     
  4 Yseth, Gavin                 St. Thomas (Minn.)      46.31m     151-11    534
      40.15m  46.31m  41.67m                                                     
  5 Dirth, Devin                 St. Thomas (Minn.)      43.62m     143-01    495
      27.89m  43.62m  38.08m                                                     
  6 Simon, Dan                   Wis.-Milwaukee          42.51m     139-06    479
      40.75m  41.35m  42.51m                                                     
  7 Leonard, Jon                 Missouri Valley         41.44m     135-11    463
      37.20m  41.44m  35.68m                                                     
  8 Post, Cory                   Fort Hays St.           37.46m     122-11    405
      35.32m  FOUL  37.46m                                                       
  9 Wallace, Will                Benedictine (Kan.)      35.50m     116-06    377
      33.86m  30.31m  35.50m                                                     
 10 Dunne, Maxwell               St. Thomas (Minn.)      33.86m     111-01    354
      33.86m  FOUL  FOUL                                                         

Event 106  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run College Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Post, Cory                   Fort Hays St.          4:45.60     645
  2 Nyamadi, Atsu                Neosho County CC       4:52.35     605
  3 Wallace, Will                Benedictine (Kan.)     4:59.25     564
  4 Simon, Dan                   Wis.-Milwaukee         5:00.10     559
  5 Connealy, Jacob              Benedictine (Kan.)     5:01.06     554
  6 Leonard, Jon                 Missouri Valley        5:01.50     551
  7 Cord, John                   Simpson (Iowa)         5:08.52     512



                                                   Men Decathlon Unseeded College                                                   
                               Points      100       LJ       SP       HJ      400 Day1     110H       DT       PV       JT     1500
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Simon, Dan                           11.09    6.52m    9.40m    1.79m    51.05         15.91   30.03m    4.65m   42.51m  5:00.10
    Wis.-Milwaukee                      w: 2.4   w: 0.3 30-10.25   5-10.5                 w: 2.7    98-06    15-03   139-06         
                                 6429    (841)    (702)    (450)    (619)    (767) 3379    (743)    (465)    (804)    (479)    (559)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 Nyamadi, Atsu                        11.77    6.41m   12.15m    1.88m    53.73         16.61   34.36m    3.15m   56.29m  4:52.35
    Neosho County CC                    w: 1.9   w: 1.5  39-10.5     6-02                 w: 1.7   112-09    10-04   184-08         
                                 6234    (697)    (677)    (616)    (696)    (651) 3337    (666)    (551)    (393)    (682)    (605)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Cord, John                           11.47    6.34m   11.17m    1.88m    52.15         17.00   36.09m    3.25m   52.16m  5:08.52
    Simpson (Iowa)                      w: 2.4   w: 0.1 36-07.75     6-02                 w: 1.7   118-05    10-08   171-01         
                                 6151    (759)    (661)    (556)    (696)    (718) 3390    (624)    (586)    (418)    (621)    (512)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 Wallace, Will                        11.56    5.64m    9.94m    1.64m    52.82         16.28   29.71m    4.15m   35.50m  4:59.25
    Benedictine (Kan.)                  w: 2.4   w: 0.1  32-07.5   5-04.5                 w: 2.7    97-06 13-07.25   116-06         
                                 5678    (740)    (510)    (482)    (496)    (689) 2917    (702)    (459)    (659)    (377)    (564)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Connealy, Jacob                      12.21    5.79m   10.52m    1.97m    56.75         17.68   27.96m    3.45m   49.91m  5:01.06
    Benedictine (Kan.)                  w: 2.4   w: 0.7 34-06.25   6-05.5                 w: 1.7    91-09 11-03.75   163-09         
                                 5564    (610)    (542)    (517)    (776)    (530) 2975    (555)    (424)    (469)    (587)    (554)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Post, Cory                           11.72    6.12m   10.05m    1.70m    51.93         16.99   27.39m    2.75m   37.46m  4:45.60
    Fort Hays St.                       w: 2.4   w: 0.4 32-11.75     5-07                 w: 1.0    89-10  9-00.25   122-11         
                                 5467    (707)    (613)    (489)    (544)    (728) 3081    (625)    (413)    (298)    (405)    (645)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Leonard, Jon                         12.12    5.32m   11.06m    1.73m    54.44         15.46   26.96m    2.85m   41.44m  5:01.50
    Missouri Valley                     w: 1.9   w: 0.6  36-03.5     5-08                 w: 1.7    88-05  9-04.25   135-11         
                                 5348    (628)    (445)    (549)    (569)    (622) 2813    (795)    (405)    (321)    (463)    (551)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DNF Dirth, Devin                         11.91    5.78m   13.86m    1.73m    55.04         17.43   39.59m       NH   43.62m      DNS
    St. Thomas (Minn.)                  w: 2.4   w: 0.5 45-05.75     5-08                 w: 2.8   129-11            143-01         
                                         (669)    (540)    (720)    (569)    (597)         (580)    (656)      (0)    (495)      (0)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DNF Dunne, Maxwell                       11.45    6.24m   11.96m    1.85m    54.31         16.51   26.04m       NH   33.86m      DNS
    St. Thomas (Minn.)                  w: 2.4   w: 0.3    39-03  6-00.75                 w: 2.8    85-05            111-01         
                                         (763)    (639)    (604)    (670)    (627)         (676)    (387)      (0)    (354)      (0)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DNF Yseth, Gavin                         12.02    5.83m   11.58m    1.73m    53.56         16.69   31.28m       NH   46.31m      DNS
    St. Thomas (Minn.)                  w: 2.4   w: 1.0    38-00     5-08                 w: 1.0   102-07            151-11         
                                         (647)    (550)    (581)    (569)    (658)         (657)    (490)      (0)    (534)      (0)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DNF Thomas, Jayce                        11.74    6.48m   11.06m    1.97m    54.33         15.27     FOUL      DNS      DNS      DNS
    Missouri Southern                   w: 1.9   w: 0.5  36-03.5   6-05.5                 w: 1.0                                    
                                         (703)    (693)    (549)    (776)    (626)         (817)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DNF Fenske, Guy                            DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS           DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS
    Unat-Nebraska                                                                                                                   
                                           (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)           (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DNF McDonald, Andre                        DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS           DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS
    Neosho County CC                                                                                                                
                                           (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)           (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Event 107  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump College Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 Klinger, Rachael             Unattached               5.42m   4.2  17-09.50    677
     5.19m(5.1) FOUL(1.1) 5.42m(4.2)                                                  
  2 Beckman, Amanda              Minnesota                5.37m   6.3  17-07.50    663
     4.92m(2.2) 5.37m(6.3) 5.23m(2.0)                                                 
  3 Schaal, Shelby               Wis.-Milwaukee           5.35m   4.9  17-06.75    657
     5.35m(4.9) 5.18m(3.7) 5.15m(4.0)                                                 
  4 Malone, Maggie               Nebraska                 5.20m   0.3  17-00.75    614
     5.03m(5.6) FOUL(3.7) 5.20m(0.3)                                                  
  5 Doffeny, Jourdan             Nebraska                 5.18m   3.5  17-00.00    609
     FOUL      5.15m(3.1) 5.18m(3.5)                                                  
  6 Nalty, Ashleigh              Missouri Baptist         4.91m   0.6  16-01.50    535
     4.65m(1.0) FOUL(1.3) 4.91m(0.6)                                                  
  7 Francis, Tawanda             Neosho County CC         4.90m   2.0  16-01.00    532
     4.55m(1.4) 4.90m(2.0) 4.87m(4.8)                                                 
  8 Arnold, Lindsay              Unattached               4.89m   1.4  16-00.50    530
     4.86m(2.3) FOUL(1.4) 4.89m(1.4)                                                  
  8 Beckman, Alex                Minnesota                4.89m   6.6  16-00.50    530
     FOUL(0.6) 4.51m(1.6) 4.89m(6.6)                                                  
 10 Gaspers, Audrey              Hastings                 4.84m   4.1  15-10.50    516
     4.84m(4.1) 4.75m(3.4) 4.75m(2.9)                                                 
 11 Pleasant, Sharica            McPherson                4.65m   3.4  15-03.25    466
     FOUL      FOUL      4.65m(3.4)                                                   
 12 Bates, Sharea                Neosho County CC         4.42m   0.8  14-06.00    408
     FOUL      FOUL      4.42m(0.8)                                                   
 13 Brown, Daneka                Missouri Valley          4.01m   2.6  13-02.00    310
     3.87m(0.7) 4.01m(2.6) FOUL(1.4)                                                  

Event 107  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw College Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Malone, Maggie               Nebraska                38.48m     126-03    638
      38.03m  38.48m  34.42m                                                     
  2 Schaal, Shelby               Wis.-Milwaukee          37.01m     121-05    610
      30.74m  37.01m  32.10m                                                     
  3 Doffeny, Jourdan             Nebraska                33.43m     109-08    542
      33.43m  31.94m  28.37m                                                     
  4 Klinger, Rachael             Unattached              31.90m     104-08    513
      31.90m  27.25m  27.03m                                                     
  5 Bates, Sharea                Neosho County CC        31.27m     102-07    501
      26.27m  27.66m  31.27m                                                     
  6 Beckman, Amanda              Minnesota               30.34m      99-06    483
      24.63m  27.03m  30.34m                                                     
  7 Pleasant, Sharica            McPherson               30.12m      98-10    479
      30.12m  27.96m  26.57m                                                     
  8 Arnold, Lindsay              Unattached              28.85m      94-08    455
      26.18m  FOUL  28.85m                                                       
  9 Beckman, Alex                Minnesota               28.02m      91-11    439
      27.45m  25.48m  28.02m                                                     
 10 Brown, Daneka                Missouri Valley         23.48m      77-00    354
      20.67m  23.48m  22.56m                                                     
 11 Gaspers, Audrey              Hastings                22.69m      74-05    339
      21.88m  22.69m  19.00m                                                     
 12 Nalty, Ashleigh              Missouri Baptist        21.49m      70-06    317
      FOUL  21.49m  FOUL                                                         
 13 Francis, Tawanda             Neosho County CC        11.32m      37-02    130
      FOUL  FOUL  11.32m                                                         

Event 107  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run College Heptathlon
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Klinger, Rachael             Unattached             2:30.29     689         
  2 Beckman, Alex                Minnesota              2:34.18     641         
  3 Malone, Maggie               Nebraska               2:34.82     634 2:34.814
  4 Beckman, Amanda              Minnesota              2:34.82     634 2:34.819
  5 Doffeny, Jourdan             Nebraska               2:35.10     630         
  6 Arnold, Lindsay              Unattached             2:36.43     614         
  7 Nalty, Ashleigh              Missouri Baptist       2:51.98     443         
  8 Gaspers, Audrey              Hastings               2:52.45     438         
  9 Bates, Sharea                Neosho County CC       2:54.10     422         
 10 Pleasant, Sharica            McPherson              3:00.22     363         
 11 Francis, Tawanda             Neosho County CC       3:08.68     289         
 12 Brown, Daneka                Missouri Valley        3:27.43     153         

                              Women Heptathlon Unseeded College                               
                      Points   100H       HJ       SP      200 Day1       LJ       JT      800
    ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Klinger, Rachael          14.74    1.52m   10.27m    26.51         5.42m   31.90m  2:30.29
    Unattached               w: 1.3  4-11.75  33-08.5   w: 1.3        w: 4.2   104-08         
                        4699  (876)    (644)    (547)    (753) 2820    (677)    (513)    (689)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 Doffeny, Jourdan          14.71    1.52m   10.52m    26.43         5.18m   33.43m  2:35.10
    Nebraska                 w: 2.1  4-11.75 34-06.25   w: 1.9        w: 3.5   109-08         
                        4629  (880)    (644)    (564)    (760) 2848    (609)    (542)    (630)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Beckman, Alex             14.97    1.52m   11.42m    25.81         4.89m   28.02m  2:34.18
    Minnesota                w: 2.3  4-11.75 37-05.75   w: 1.9        w: 6.6    91-11         
                        4537  (846)    (644)    (623)    (814) 2927    (530)    (439)    (641)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 Beckman, Amanda           15.87    1.58m    9.83m    26.24         5.37m   30.34m  2:34.82
    Minnesota                w: 2.1  5-02.25    32-03   w: 1.9        w: 6.3    99-06         
                        4516  (730)    (712)    (518)    (776) 2736    (663)    (483)    (634)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Malone, Maggie            16.62    1.43m   11.53m    27.52         5.20m   38.48m  2:34.82
    Nebraska                 w: 2.1  4-08.25    37-10   w: 1.9        w: 0.3   126-03         
                        4369  (640)    (544)    (630)    (669) 2483    (614)    (638)    (634)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Arnold, Lindsay           14.91    1.46m    9.65m    26.75         4.89m   28.85m  2:36.43
    Unattached               w: 2.3   4-09.5    31-08   w: 1.3        w: 1.4    94-08         
                        4270  (854)    (577)    (507)    (733) 2671    (530)    (455)    (614)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Bates, Sharea             14.79    1.34m    9.51m    26.34         4.42m   31.27m  2:54.10
    Neosho County CC         w: 1.3  4-04.75  31-02.5   w: 1.3        w: 0.8   102-07         
                        3915  (870)    (449)    (497)    (768) 2584    (408)    (501)    (422)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Nalty, Ashleigh           16.20    1.64m    7.28m    27.63         4.91m   21.49m  2:51.98
    Missouri Baptist         w: 2.3   5-04.5 23-10.75   w: 1.9        w: 0.6    70-06         
                        3781  (690)    (783)    (353)    (660) 2486    (535)    (317)    (443)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pleasant, Sharica         16.87    1.43m    9.62m    26.77         4.65m   30.12m  3:00.22
    McPherson                w: 1.3  4-08.25 31-06.75   w: 1.3        w: 3.4    98-10         
                        3699  (611)    (544)    (505)    (731) 2391    (466)    (479)    (363)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Gaspers, Audrey           17.13    1.43m    7.45m    28.08         4.84m   22.69m  2:52.45
    Hastings                 w: 1.0  4-08.25  24-05.5   w: 1.9        w: 4.1    74-05         
                        3408  (582)    (544)    (364)    (625) 2115    (516)    (339)    (438)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Francis, Tawanda          16.59    1.40m    7.46m    28.57         4.90m   11.32m  3:08.68
    Neosho County CC         w: 1.0     4-07 24-05.75   w: 1.3        w: 2.0    37-02         
                        3059  (644)    (512)    (365)    (587) 2108    (532)    (130)    (289)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Brown, Daneka             20.42    1.43m    9.25m    30.72         4.01m   23.48m  3:27.43
    Missouri Valley          w: 1.0  4-08.25 30-04.25   w: 1.9        w: 2.6    77-00         
                        2542  (268)    (544)    (480)    (433) 1725    (310)    (354)    (153)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
DNF Krug, Elizabeth             DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS           DNS      DNS      DNS
    Hendrix                                                                                   
                                (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)           (0)      (0)      (0)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
DNF Schaal, Shelby            14.43       NH   10.81m    26.14         5.35m   37.01m      DNS
    Wis.-Milwaukee           w: 1.0          35-05.75   w: 1.3        w: 4.9   121-05         
                              (918)      (0)    (583)    (785)         (657)    (610)      (0)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
DNF Busbee, Erin              14.09    1.55m    9.79m    25.40           DNS      DNS      DNS
    Michigan                 w: 2.3     5-01  32-01.5   w: 1.3                                
                              (966)    (678)    (516)    (850)           (0)      (0)      (0)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------



Event 1  Women Hammer Throw College
==========================================================================
Kansas Relay: M 61.92m  2007        Zlata Tarasova, Kansas                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Lozano, Sophia               Southern Illinois       51.94m     170-05
      49.21m  51.94m  51.77m                                              
  2 Sharp, Tristen               Nebraska                51.14m     167-09
      FOUL  50.07m  51.14m                                                
  3 Morales, Mary                Nebraska                50.77m     166-07
      49.98m  FOUL  50.77m                                                
  4 Pinkelman, Carlie            Nebraska                50.28m     164-11
      FOUL  48.09m  50.28m                                                
  5 Fleming, Joanna              Michigan                49.57m     162-07
      FOUL  49.57m  FOUL                                                  
  6 Winters, Dani                Kansas State            48.77m     160-00
      48.77m  FOUL  48.49m                                                
  7 Georgas, Christena           South Dakota            48.35m     158-07
      46.44m  48.35m  45.84m                                              
  8 Gaston, Ashley               Southern Illinois       47.67m     156-05
      FOUL  47.67m  45.80m                                                
  9 Griffith, Abby               Hastings                46.64m     153-00
      FOUL  46.64m  FOUL                                                  
 10 Adwon, Amanda                Michigan                45.21m     148-04
      42.80m  FOUL  45.21m                                                
 11 Gardner, D'Monami            Southern Illinois       43.70m     143-04
      43.42m  FOUL  43.70m                                                
 12 Scott, Alexus                Southern Illinois       43.39m     142-04
      43.13m  43.39m  FOUL                                                
 -- Carter, Jessica              Kansas State              FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Campbell, Amber              Nike                    69.66mM    228-06
      FOUL  68.75m  69.66m  69.12m  69.61m  69.65m                        
  2 McCall, Geneva               Nyac/Nike               69.30mM    227-04
      69.30m  FOUL  68.74m  65.91m  FOUL  67.63m                          
  3 Berry, Gwen                  Nyac/Nike               67.37mM    221-00
      FOUL  66.60m  FOUL  FOUL  66.00m  67.37m                            
  4 Krechyk, Alena               Kansas                  67.34mM    220-11
      FOUL  FOUL  67.03m  FOUL  FOUL  67.34m                              
  5 Andrews, Chandra             Shocker Track Club      62.46mM    204-11
      58.57m  61.02m  FOUL  59.12m  62.46m  FOUL                          
  6 Savatovic, Sara              Kansas State            59.65m     195-08
      FOUL  55.38m  59.65m  FOUL  59.34m  FOUL                            
  7 Fortney, Kim                 Southern Illinois       59.03m     193-08
      55.13m  58.85m  FOUL  59.03m  57.85m  FOUL                          
  8 Grizzle, Veronica            Nebraska                55.75m     182-11
      51.99m  55.75m  51.40m  53.35m  54.12m  53.29m                      
  9 Pendleton, Emily             Unattached              52.46m     172-01
      FOUL  52.46m  FOUL  FOUL  49.39m  52.03m                            
 10 Pendleton, Erin              Michigan                49.80m     163-05
      49.69m  49.80m  48.18m                                              
 11 Fisher, Symmone              Monmouth                49.09m     161-01
      FOUL  49.09m  46.38m                                                
 -- Bingson, Amanda              Nyac/Nike                 FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
==========================================================================
Kansas Relay: M 61.92m  2007        Zlata Tarasova, Kansas                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Campbell, Amber              Nike                    69.66mM    228-06
      FOUL  68.75m  69.66m  69.12m  69.61m  69.65m                        
  2 McCall, Geneva               Nyac/Nike               69.30mM    227-04
      69.30m  FOUL  68.74m  65.91m  FOUL  67.63m                          
  3 Berry, Gwen                  Nyac/Nike               67.37mM    221-00
      FOUL  66.60m  FOUL  FOUL  66.00m  67.37m                            
  4 Krechyk, Alena               Kansas                  67.34mM    220-11
      FOUL  FOUL  67.03m  FOUL  FOUL  67.34m                              
  5 Andrews, Chandra             Shocker Track Club      62.46mM    204-11
      58.57m  61.02m  FOUL  59.12m  62.46m  FOUL                          
  6 Savatovic, Sara              Kansas State            59.65m     195-08
      FOUL  55.38m  59.65m  FOUL  59.34m  FOUL                            
  7 Fortney, Kim                 Southern Illinois       59.03m     193-08
      55.13m  58.85m  FOUL  59.03m  57.85m  FOUL                          
  8 Grizzle, Veronica            Nebraska                55.75m     182-11
      51.99m  55.75m  51.40m  53.35m  54.12m  53.29m                      
  9 Pendleton, Emily             Unattached              52.46m     172-01
      FOUL  52.46m  FOUL  FOUL  49.39m  52.03m                            
 10 Lozano, Sophia               Southern Illinois       51.94m     170-05
      49.21m  51.94m  51.77m                                              
 11 Sharp, Tristen               Nebraska                51.14m     167-09
      FOUL  50.07m  51.14m                                                
 12 Morales, Mary                Nebraska                50.77m     166-07
      49.98m  FOUL  50.77m                                                
 13 Pinkelman, Carlie            Nebraska                50.28m     164-11
      FOUL  48.09m  50.28m                                                
 14 Pendleton, Erin              Michigan                49.80m     163-05
      49.69m  49.80m  48.18m                                              
 15 Fleming, Joanna              Michigan                49.57m     162-07
      FOUL  49.57m  FOUL                                                  
 16 Fisher, Symmone              Monmouth                49.09m     161-01
      FOUL  49.09m  46.38m                                                
 17 Winters, Dani                Kansas State            48.77m     160-00
      48.77m  FOUL  48.49m                                                
 18 Georgas, Christena           South Dakota            48.35m     158-07
      46.44m  48.35m  45.84m                                              
 19 Gaston, Ashley               Southern Illinois       47.67m     156-05
      FOUL  47.67m  45.80m                                                
 20 Griffith, Abby               Hastings                46.64m     153-00
      FOUL  46.64m  FOUL                                                  
 21 Adwon, Amanda                Michigan                45.21m     148-04
      42.80m  FOUL  45.21m                                                
 22 Gardner, D'Monami            Southern Illinois       43.70m     143-04
      43.42m  FOUL  43.70m                                                
 23 Scott, Alexus                Southern Illinois       43.39m     142-04
      43.13m  43.39m  FOUL                                                
 -- Bingson, Amanda              Nyac/Nike                 FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
 -- Carter, Jessica              Kansas State              FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    



Event 2  Men Hammer Throw College
==========================================================================
Kansas Relay: M 74.42m  1983        Yuri Syedikh, Soviet Union            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Roe, Alex                    Kansas State            55.16m     181-00
      54.02m  53.72m  55.16m  FOUL  54.52m  54.86m                        
  2 Green, Dustin                Missouri Southern       55.14m     180-11
      52.45m  55.14m  50.47m  FOUL  FOUL  50.81m                          
  3 Thalken, Michael             Nebraska-Kearney        53.63m     175-11
      52.08m  51.86m  53.63m  FOUL  51.78m  52.42m                        
  4 Griess, Jacob                Nebraska                52.30m     171-07
      52.30m  51.52m  50.88m                                              
  5 Curtis, Andrew               Drake                   52.25m     171-05
      50.91m  52.25m  FOUL                                                
  6 Semanisin, Greg              Southern Illinois       51.93m     170-04
      49.14m  51.93m  49.34m                                              
  7 Thell, Bryan                 St. Thomas (Minn.)      51.85m     170-01
      46.98m  FOUL  51.85m                                                
  8 Ingram, Cole                 Nebraska                51.84m     170-01
      51.84m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
  9 Moore, Evan                  Missouri Southern       51.59m     169-03
      48.43m  51.59m  FOUL                                                
 10 Rathke, Tyler                Hastings                51.13m     167-09
      51.13m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 11 Roberts, Justin              Hastings                49.52m     162-06
      FOUL  FOUL  49.52m                                                  
 -- Arneson, Skylar              Hutchinson CC             FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Twombly, Isaac               Drake                   59.29m     194-06
      59.29m  FOUL  FOUL  53.73m  FOUL  56.53m                            
  2 Sauer, Bradley               Southern Illinois       59.20m     194-03
      56.85m  55.94m  FOUL  FOUL  59.20m  FOUL                            
  3 Wideman, Curtis              Southern Illinois       57.31m     188-00
      FOUL  55.53m  56.33m  57.31m  FOUL  FOUL                            
  4 Raynor, Caniggia             Johnson County CC       56.33m     184-10
      56.33m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS                                
  5 Cooper, Brian                Southern Illinois       55.95m     183-07
      51.44m  54.05m  55.95m  52.61m  55.25m  51.39m                      
  6 Agafonov, Egor               Unattached              54.87m     180-00
      FOUL  FOUL  53.98m  54.87m  FOUL  FOUL                              
  7 Wickham, Gabe                Unattached              53.42m     175-03
      52.27m  FOUL  53.42m                                                
  8 weber, cody                  Unattached              48.97m     160-08
      48.97m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 -- Wickham, Garrett             Unattached                FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
 -- Heady, Mitchell              Lindenwood                FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
 -- Stephens, Denton             South Dakota              FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
==========================================================================
Kansas Relay: M 74.42m  1983        Yuri Syedikh, Soviet Union            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Twombly, Isaac               Drake                   59.29m     194-06
      59.29m  FOUL  FOUL  53.73m  FOUL  56.53m                            
  2 Sauer, Bradley               Southern Illinois       59.20m     194-03
      56.85m  55.94m  FOUL  FOUL  59.20m  FOUL                            
  3 Wideman, Curtis              Southern Illinois       57.31m     188-00
      FOUL  55.53m  56.33m  57.31m  FOUL  FOUL                            
  4 Raynor, Caniggia             Johnson County CC       56.33m     184-10
      56.33m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS                                
  5 Cooper, Brian                Southern Illinois       55.95m     183-07
      51.44m  54.05m  55.95m  52.61m  55.25m  51.39m                      
  6 Roe, Alex                    Kansas State            55.16m     181-00
      54.02m  53.72m  55.16m  FOUL  54.52m  54.86m                        
  7 Green, Dustin                Missouri Southern       55.14m     180-11
      52.45m  55.14m  50.47m  FOUL  FOUL  50.81m                          
  8 Agafonov, Egor               Unattached              54.87m     180-00
      FOUL  FOUL  53.98m  54.87m  FOUL  FOUL                              
  9 Thalken, Michael             Nebraska-Kearney        53.63m     175-11
      52.08m  51.86m  53.63m  FOUL  51.78m  52.42m                        
 10 Wickham, Gabe                Unattached              53.42m     175-03
      52.27m  FOUL  53.42m                                                
 11 Griess, Jacob                Nebraska                52.30m     171-07
      52.30m  51.52m  50.88m                                              
 12 Curtis, Andrew               Drake                   52.25m     171-05
      50.91m  52.25m  FOUL                                                
 13 Semanisin, Greg              Southern Illinois       51.93m     170-04
      49.14m  51.93m  49.34m                                              
 14 Thell, Bryan                 St. Thomas (Minn.)      51.85m     170-01
      46.98m  FOUL  51.85m                                                
 15 Ingram, Cole                 Nebraska                51.84m     170-01
      51.84m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 16 Moore, Evan                  Missouri Southern       51.59m     169-03
      48.43m  51.59m  FOUL                                                
 17 Rathke, Tyler                Hastings                51.13m     167-09
      51.13m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 18 Roberts, Justin              Hastings                49.52m     162-06
      FOUL  FOUL  49.52m                                                  
 19 weber, cody                  Unattached              48.97m     160-08
      48.97m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 -- Stephens, Denton             South Dakota              FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
 -- Wickham, Garrett             Unattached                FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
 -- Heady, Mitchell              Lindenwood                FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
 -- Arneson, Skylar              Hutchinson CC             FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    



Event 3  Women 800 Meter Run Unseeded College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Palmer, Lovan                Lincoln (Mo.)          2:17.27   1
  2 Szczublewski, Sam            Fort Hays St.          2:17.59   1
  3 Weinandt, Rachel             South Dakota           2:19.78   1
  4 Williams, Twishana           Lincoln (Mo.)          2:20.12   1
  5 Carnegie, Michaela           Michigan               2:20.55   1
  6 Hollenback, Cassie           Southwestern (Kan.)    2:20.59   2
  7 McKenna, Kelli               Kansas                 2:20.80   1
  8 Gannon, Angel                Umkc                   2:21.04   1
  9 Woitzel, Morgan              Nebraska               2:21.24   1
 10 Damman, Liz                  Nebraska-Kearney       2:21.41   2
 11 Pettie, Shelbie              Sioux Falls            2:21.58   2
 12 Gallo, Allison               Southern Illinois      2:22.01   1
 13 Montileaux, Lindsey          South Dakota           2:22.02   2
 14 Minnick, Anna                Nebraska               2:22.52   2
 15 Wells, Kaitlyn               Nebraska-Kearney       2:22.59   2
 16 Rich, Maddy                  Kansas                 2:22.69   1
 17 Thompson, Monique            Lincoln (Mo.)          2:22.80   1
 18 Callaway, Amanda             Pittsburg St.          2:23.11   2
 19 Roberson, Erin               Oral Roberts           2:23.79   2
 20 Wilson, Mandy                Highland CC            2:23.82   3
 21 Thomas, Marrisa              Oral Roberts           2:24.32   2
 22 Clifford, Lily               Michigan               2:24.92   1
 23 Wondra, Hannah               Benedictine (Kan.)     2:25.13   3
 24 Stanbrough, Jenna            Baker                  2:25.57   3
 25 McFayden, Allison            Grandview Univer       2:26.44   3
 26 Garvey, Hillary              North Iowa Area CC     2:27.24   4
 27 Messer, Emilee               NW Missouri            2:27.31   3
 28 Luckel, Elizabeth            Southwest Baptist      2:27.49   2
 29 Nielson, Valerie             Cowley County CC       2:27.59   3
 30 Lower, Sydney                Fort Hays St.          2:27.63   4
 31 Nielsen, Jasmine             Grandview Univer       2:27.69   4
 32 Mack, Cara                   Midwestern St.         2:30.80   3
 33 Ortega, Jordan               Fort Hays St.          2:30.85   1
 34 Osei, Florence               Umkc                   2:31.63   3
 35 Loveland, Dana               Baker                  2:32.78   4
 36 Hudson, Sydney               Dodge City CC          2:33.27   4
 37 Kime, Debra                  Allen County CC        2:33.37   4
 38 Clark, Myrissa               Gillette               2:33.40   4
 39 Brunson, Lindsay             North Iowa Area CC     2:33.74   4
 40 Kipp, Katy                   Midwestern St.         2:34.18   4
 41 Ayers, Dede                  Grandview Univer       2:34.19   4
 42 Reinert, Jonelle             Butler County CC       2:34.76   4
 43 Hunt, Cori                   Southwestern (Kan.)    2:35.71   4
 44 Brown, Morgan                Bethune-Cookman        2:35.86   3
 45 Hammond, Brooke              Grandview Univer       2:36.03   4
 46 White, Shaylee               Gillette               2:42.77   4
 47 Soap, Mahilia                Allen County CC        2:45.01   4
 48 Gould, Alissa                Southwestern (Kan.)    2:45.91   4
 49 Owen, Maria                  Gillette               2:54.92   4

Event 4  Men 800 Meter Run Unseeded College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Schaefer, Matthew            Truman State           1:54.67   1
  2 Sherier, Brandon             McPherson              1:54.81   1
  3 Border, Nolan                Nebraska               1:55.21   1
  4 Smith, Logan                 Kansas State           1:56.64   1
  5 Brown, Ricy                  Bethune-Cookman        1:56.73   1
  6 Seckfort, Nick               Kansas                 1:56.81   1
  7 Carter, James                Pittsburg St.          1:57.00   2
  7 Vogel, Nathan                Tabor                  1:57.00   3
  9 Manley, Dominque             Kansas                 1:57.04   1
 10 Magos, Phillip               Tabor                  1:57.05   4
 11 Brownlee, Ben                Kansas                 1:57.31   2
 12 Schroeder, Alex              St. Thomas (Minn.)     1:57.34   2
 13 Tribble, Louis               Southwest Baptist      1:57.44   4
 14 Peters, Jordan               Pittsburg St.          1:57.60   2
 15 Johnson, Gabriel             Colby CC               1:57.62   4
 16 Potter, Aaron                St. Mary (Kan.)        1:57.65   3
 17 Quiroga, Josh                Colby CC               1:57.86   3
 18 Monticone, Robert            Colby CC               1:57.92   3
 19 Fink, Dalen                  Kansas                 1:57.96   1
 20 Adams, Evan                  Allen County CC        1:58.00   3
 21 Grieb, Brett                 Nebraska               1:58.06   3
 22 Michael, Tegan               Allen County CC        1:58.20   2
 23 Drendel, Conner              Southwestern (Kan.)    1:58.49   4
 24 Stevensen, Blake             Sioux Falls            1:58.59   2
 25 Lugo, Alex                   North Iowa Area CC     1:58.69   5
 26 Bravo, Patrich               Fort Hays St.          1:58.81   2
 27 Miller, Cody                 Emporia St.            1:58.82   1
 28 Wasinger, Randy              Kansas City            1:59.16   4
 29 Jantsch, Kevin               Unat-Kansas State      1:59.36   4
 30 Ward, Ethan                  Southwest Baptist      1:59.42   2
 31 Wendroth, Andy               Nebraska               1:59.49   3
 32 Killian, Blaze               Sioux Falls            1:59.89   4
 33 Yates, Anthony               Pittsburg St.          1:59.96   4
 34 Grant, Ben                   Coffeyville CC         2:00.04   4
 35 Estrella, Vincente           Dodge City CC          2:00.12   1
 36 Bartush, Bob                 Benedictine (Kan.)     2:00.38   6
 37 Farris, James                Bethany (Kan.)         2:00.53   2
 38 Vos, Zach                    Grandview Univer       2:00.55   5
 39 Schneider, Kellum            Kansas                 2:00.62   3
 40 McDaniel, Sam                Southwestern (Kan.)    2:00.63   3
 41 Whittaker, Josh              Allen County CC        2:00.86   4
 42 Allison, Cole                Southern Illinois      2:00.92   5
 43 Martus, Cody                 Kansas Wesleyan        2:01.09   5
 44 Nannen, Scott                Nebraska-Kearney       2:01.10   2
 45 Yoder, Aaron                 Kansas City            2:01.23   2
 46 Ojullu, OJ                   North Iowa Area CC     2:01.40   4
 47 Bond, Justin                 Grandview Univer       2:01.87   4
 48 Daley, Neville               Lincoln (Mo.)          2:01.88   3
 49 Warnke, Nick                 Southwestern (Kan.)    2:01.99   5
 50 Mueller, Doug                St. Thomas (Minn.)     2:02.01   2
 51 Staab, Tanner                Fort Hays St.          2:02.10   6
 52 Shoemaker, Connor            Fort Hays St.          2:02.16   6
 53 Carson, Paris                Butler County CC       2:02.22   4
 54 Jones, Sam                   Kansas                 2:02.30   2
 55 Bedsworth, John              Hannibal-LaGrange      2:02.41   6
 56 Wacker, Christian            Southwestern (Kan.)    2:02.60   4
 57 Ward, Austin                 Grandview Univer       2:02.62   5
 58 Stoppel, Blake               Fort Hays St.          2:02.91   6
 59 Bloomquist, Alex             North Iowa Area CC     2:03.02   6
 60 White, Tariq                 Grandview Univer       2:03.41   4
 61 Mudukuti, Michael            Oral Roberts           2:03.68   5
 62 Sipe, Travis                 Emporia St.            2:03.97   5
 63 Ramon, Xavier                Missouri Valley        2:04.03   6
 64 Mueller, Bret                Tabor                  2:04.22   6
 65 Musgrove, Chris              Pittsburg St.          2:04.81   6
 66 Dahlke, Jordan               Bethany (Kan.)         2:05.16   6
 67 Williams, Aaron              Southwest Baptist      2:05.42   5
 68 Harjes, Seth                 Grandview Univer       2:06.32   6
 69 Bradford, John               Oral Roberts           2:07.09   3
 70 Barragree, Conner            Southwestern (Kan.)    2:07.11   6
 71 Worley, Jonny                North Iowa Area CC     2:07.91   5
 72 Hatch, Brandon               Southwestern (Kan.)    2:08.10   6
 73 Bowman, Matt                 North Iowa Area CC     2:08.51   6
 74 Sternhagen, Tyler            South Dakota           2:08.54   3
 75 Jackson, Caleb               Southwestern (Kan.)    2:10.00   6
 76 Caudill, Jordan              Allen County CC        2:13.30   6
 77 Gardner, Spencer             Grandview Univer       2:18.37   5
 78 Christianson, Nigel          Unat-Gillette          2:18.75   5
 -- Sheppard, Carlton            Coffeyville CC             DNF   2
 -- Riley, Ashley                Colby CC                   DNF   1

Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run Unseeded College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Manett, Taylor               Michigan               4:43.95   1
  2 Maina, Hannah                Iowa Central CC        4:44.07   1
  3 Newton, Breanna              Hannibal-LaGrange      4:45.36   1
  4 Wright, Savannah             Unat-Wichita State     4:46.63   1
  5 Flores, Ashley               Midwestern St.         4:47.02   1
  6 Gallagher, Kelley            Southern Illinois      4:47.27   1
  7 Chibanda, Tanyaradzwa        Lindenwood             4:47.33   1
  8 Plambeck, Sarah              Nebraska               4:48.14   1
  9 Stahl, Siara                 Umkc                   4:49.34   1
 10 Hill, Carman                 Fort Hays St.          4:52.41   1
 11 Diggs, Makala                Gillette               4:52.95   2
 12 Niemeir, Sarah               Missouri Valley        4:54.99   2
 13 Masai, Fiona                 Butler County CC       4:55.62   2
 14 McClure, Krenda              Southwest Baptist      4:55.66   2
 15 Jackson, Tara                Iowa Central CC        4:56.26   2
 16 Epps, Casey                  Pittsburg St.          4:56.32   1
 17 Schaller, Marie              Fort Hays St.          4:56.49   2
 18 Hirsch, Katie                Truman State           4:56.78   2
 19 Martin, Lindsey              Columbia College       4:58.00   3
 20 Lewis, Tara                  Oklahoma Christian     4:58.76   2
 21 Fisher, Karissa              Southwest Baptist      4:59.16   2
 22 Miller, Carol                South Dakota           4:59.94   1
 23 Stueve, Taylor               Emporia St.            5:00.52   3
 24 Doom, Jilanne                South Dakota           5:00.71   3
 25 Lopez, Ana                   Midwestern St.         5:01.35   2
 26 Montgomery, Julia            Columbia College       5:01.45   2
 27 Lindemann, Alexis            Southwest Baptist      5:01.46   2
 28 Shultz, Emily                Columbia College       5:01.71   3
 29 Smart, Regina                Benedictine (Kan.)     5:01.95   3
 30 Kochuyt, Paige               Kansas State           5:02.97   2
 31 Spencer, Taylor              Umkc                   5:03.20   1
 32 Barrett, Kelsey              South Dakota           5:03.96   3
 33 Stafford, Julia              Cowley County CC       5:04.40   2
 34 Edwards, Jasmine             Kansas                 5:05.65   1
 35 McCarter, Ramsey             Fort Hays St.          5:07.01   3
 36 Kemling, Ashley              Tabor                  5:07.23   3
 37 Collymore, Abiane            Butler County CC       5:08.13   3
 38 Lund, Brielle                Tabor                  5:08.19   2
 39 Davis, Brielle               Gillette               5:08.86   3
 40 Ashcraft, Casady             Oral Roberts           5:10.17   2
 41 Alemu, Aden                  Iowa Central CC        5:10.59   2
 42 Bruner, Katie                East Central           5:11.27   3
 43 Ubbelohde, Ashley            Grandview Univer       5:15.18   3
 44 McCormick, Bridgette         Pittsburg St.          5:16.54   1
 45 Nelson, Alex                 Fort Hays St.          5:16.67   2
 46 Harris, Wendee               Southwestern (Kan.)    5:21.58   3
 47 Sesemann, Erin               Oklahoma Christian     5:22.83   3
 48 Dean, Alicia                 Grandview Univer       5:24.99   3
 49 Hines, Heidi                 Fort Hays St.          5:25.04   3
 50 Davis, Tara                  Kansas Wesleyan        5:28.29   3
 51 Martin, Amy                  Emporia St.            5:31.28   3
 52 Strickland, Kati             Emporia St.            5:39.49   3
 53 Wallace, Carolyn             Emporia St.            5:56.82   3

Event 6  Men 1500 Meter Run Unseeded College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Bryan, Jeremy                Baker                  4:01.17   1
  2 Goodin, Blake                Unat-Kansas State      4:01.44   1
  3 Pastars, Janis               Cameron                4:02.56   1
  4 Darling, Ryan                Kansas City            4:02.78   1
  5 Christian, Austin            East Central           4:04.00   1
  6 Cox, Ryan                    NW Missouri            4:06.09   2
  7 Hopkins, Ryan                Fort Hays St.          4:06.84   2
  8 Hohenthaner, Alex            South Dakota           4:06.94   1
  9 Rumsey, David                Unattached             4:07.57   1
 10 Taylor, Will                 Coffeyville CC         4:07.57   2
 11 Gach, Tor                    Iowa Central CC        4:08.31   2
 12 Parker, Dakota               Allen County CC        4:08.35   2
 13 Gorham, Cody                 Columbia College       4:08.78   1
 14 Haji, Kulayifi               Southern Illinois      4:09.33   1
 15 Nielson, Stephen             South Dakota           4:09.90   1
 16 Larsson, Carl                NW Missouri            4:10.25   2
 17 Evenson, Jacob               South Dakota           4:10.57   3
 18 Claassen, Daniel             Emporia St.            4:11.22   3
 19 Gerardy, Jeremiah            Bethany (Kan.)         4:11.39   2
 20 Danner, Greg                 Benedictine (Kan.)     4:11.58   2
 21 White, Kevin                 Allen County CC        4:12.05   3
 22 Sander, Devin                Columbia College       4:12.17   1
 23 Schoneman, Jerod             Nebraska-Kearney       4:12.37   3
 24 Demott, Lucas                Unat-Kansas State      4:12.46   3
 25 Larson, Eric                 Baker                  4:12.72   3
 26 Wolf, Michael                Fort Hays St.          4:13.35   2
 27 Purdue, Nathan               Fort Hays St.          4:14.42   2
 28 Diaz, Elias                  Hays Track Club        4:14.61   3
 29 Skinner, Alex                Emporia St.            4:14.99   4
 30 Stayton, Hunter              Kansas Wesleyan        4:15.16   3
 31 Batchelder, David            Oral Roberts           4:15.19   4
 32 Bull, Jacob                  Unat-Emporia St.       4:16.02   2
 33 Moreno, Antonio              Unat-Cameron           4:16.30   3
 34 Morgan, Tucker               Allen County CC        4:16.76   2
 35 Dohn, Jimmy                  Unattached             4:17.63   3
 36 Daugherty, Garrett           Tabor                  4:17.81   1
 37 Harper, Jonathan             Oral Roberts           4:18.60   4
 38 Parker, Taylor               Butler County CC       4:18.80   4
 39 Straubel, James              Park U.                4:19.17   2
 40 Jenkins, Nick                Missouri Valley        4:19.92   4
 41 Zimmerman, Paul              Emporia St.            4:20.08   3
 42 Peterson, Leif               Oral Roberts           4:21.68   4
 43 Hays, Gunnar                 Colby CC               4:21.90   3
 44 Masey, Ryan                  Oral Roberts           4:22.37   4
 45 Rosendale, Jacob             Southwest Baptist      4:23.38   4
 46 Andrews, Jordan              Columbia College       4:23.61   4
 47 Abouhalkah, Luke             Umkc                   4:24.53   2
 48 Buhler, Chris                Benedictine (Kan.)     4:25.06   3
 49 Schmitz, Kyle                NW Missouri            4:26.15   2
 50 Berry, Jason                 Kansas Wesleyan        4:28.54   4
 51 Jacobs, Tyler                Cameron                4:28.81   3
 52 Leonard, David               Southwestern (Kan.)    4:29.24   4
 53 Brubaker, Jon Elliott        Benedictine (Kan.)     4:31.02   4
 54 Orwel, Steve                 Cameron                4:31.24   4
 55 Mosier, Brian                Emporia St.            4:32.42   4
 56 Vieyra, James                Bethany (Kan.)         4:32.73   3
 57 Atchinson, Cole              Cameron                4:32.78   4
 58 Ortiz, James                 Unattached             4:33.46   4
 -- Gurley, Michael              Friends                    DNF   1



Event 117  Women Long Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Deloach-Soukup, Janay        Nike                     6.82m   NWI  22-04.50
     6.17m(NWI) 6.82m(NWI) 6.68m(NWI) 6.57m(NWI) 6.51m(NWI) 6.70m(NWI)         
  2 Bowie, Tori                  California               6.63m   NWI  21-09.00
     6.13m(NWI) 6.62m(NWI) FOUL      6.63m(NWI) 6.60m(NWI) FOUL                
  3 Funmi, Jimoh                 Neosho County CC         6.46m   NWI  21-02.50
     6.34m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.41m(NWI) 6.46m(NWI)            
  4 Gains, Jessie                Unattached              J6.46m   NWI  21-02.50
     6.31m(NWI) FOUL      6.46m(NWI) 6.37m(NWI) 6.39m(NWI) 6.24m(NWI)          
  5 King, Arantxa                Bermuda                  6.21m   NWI  20-04.50
     5.59m(NWI)    5.83m(NWI) 5.80m(NWI) 6.21m(NWI) 6.20m(NWI)                 
  6 Jarrett, Jovana              Puma                     6.05m   NWI  19-10.25
     5.84m(NWI) 5.80m(NWI) 5.98m(NWI) 6.05m(NWI) 5.98m(NWI) 6.02m(NWI)         
  7 Wade, Betty                  Nike                     6.00m   NWI  19-08.25
     FOUL      5.76m(NWI) 6.00m(NWI) 5.96m(NWI) FOUL      5.93m(NWI)           



Event 7  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase College
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Fish, Micheal                Iowa Central CC        9:39.01
  2 Nall, Taylor                 Baker                  9:45.27
  3 Spence, Jacob                Allen County CC        9:51.28
  4 Plourde, Anthony             Iowa Central CC        9:57.76
  5 Humphreys, Griffin           Umkc                   9:59.35
  6 Mills, Isaac                 Fort Hays St.         10:01.64
  7 Pulsifer, Ryan               Allen County CC       10:02.67
  8 Benton, Alstin               Friends               10:04.95
  9 Colglazier, Garrett          Allen County CC       10:13.45
 10 Jimenez, Heber               Butler County CC      10:15.74
 11 Bruton, Trey                 Southwestern (Kan.)   10:24.54
 12 Anders, Eric                 Southwestern (Kan.)   10:31.62
 13 Sloan, Logan                 Kansas                10:31.73
 14 Portofee, Marcus             Emporia St.           10:34.74
 15 Bremer, Kyle                 Umkc                  10:38.31
 16 Lee, Will                    Missouri Valley       10:53.94

Event 8  Women 3000 Meter Run College
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Garwood, Kristen             Hannibal-LaGrange     10:33.62
  2 Wetzstein, Katie             South Dakota          10:34.97
  3 Salinas, Maira               Midwestern St.        11:19.71
  4 Flores, Mackensey            Midwestern St.        11:52.79
  5 Finson, Carrie               Midwestern St.        12:19.33
  6 Tillison, Iesha              Iowa Central CC       12:59.16

Event 9  Women 5000 Meter Run College
===================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#   
===================================================================   
Finals                                                                
  1 Eichkorn, Amber              South Dakota          17:05.03   2   
       34.420 (34.420)     1:56.820 (1:22.400)     3:18.820 (1:22.000)
   4:39.820 (1:21.000)     6:03.720 (1:23.900)     7:27.520 (1:23.800)
   8:50.820 (1:23.300)    10:14.020 (1:23.200)    11:38.720 (1:24.700)
  13:01.820 (1:23.100)    14:26.320 (1:24.500)    15:49.620 (1:23.300)
  17:05.030 (1:15.411)                                                
  2 Hrdlicka, Kayli              Kansas City           17:08.86   2   
       33.920 (33.920)     1:57.520 (1:23.600)     3:18.520 (1:21.000)
   4:40.720 (1:22.200)     6:02.420 (1:21.700)     7:26.520 (1:24.100)
   8:50.320 (1:23.800)    10:13.520 (1:23.200)    11:37.520 (1:24.000)
  13:01.320 (1:23.800)    14:26.720 (1:25.400)    15:50.020 (1:23.300)
  17:08.859 (1:18.840)                                                
  3 Hilson, Megan                South Dakota          17:26.65   2   
       34.020 (34.020)     1:59.020 (1:25.000)     3:19.620 (1:20.600)
   4:41.620 (1:22.000)     6:05.220 (1:23.600)     7:31.120 (1:25.900)
   8:58.520 (1:27.400)    10:23.620 (1:25.100)    11:48.220 (1:24.600)
  13:14.020 (1:25.800)    14:39.120 (1:25.100)    16:05.720 (1:26.600)
  17:26.644 (1:20.925)                                                
  4 Grauel, Karen                Truman State          17:45.72   2   
       35.420 (35.420)     2:00.720 (1:25.300)     3:22.520 (1:21.800)
   4:46.920 (1:24.400)     6:12.920 (1:26.000)     7:39.420 (1:26.500)
   9:06.920 (1:27.500)    10:35.720 (1:28.800)    12:03.520 (1:27.800)
  13:29.020 (1:25.500)    14:57.020 (1:28.000)    16:23.820 (1:26.800)
  17:45.713 (1:21.894)                                                
  5 DeVries, Hannah              Pittsburg St.         17:48.09   2   
       35.120 (35.120)     2:01.520 (1:26.400)     3:25.320 (1:23.800)
   4:52.720 (1:27.400)     6:18.520 (1:25.800)     7:44.920 (1:26.400)
   9:12.520 (1:27.600)    10:39.120 (1:26.600)    12:06.420 (1:27.300)
  13:33.020 (1:26.600)    14:59.520 (1:26.500)    16:27.020 (1:27.500)
  17:48.090 (1:21.071)                                                
  6 Kilwein, Kyra                Kansas                17:49.88   2   
       34.320 (34.320)     1:58.020 (1:23.700)     3:19.620 (1:21.600)
   4:40.820 (1:21.200)     6:03.720 (1:22.900)     7:27.320 (1:23.600)
   8:52.020 (1:24.700)    10:19.620 (1:27.600)    11:49.720 (1:30.100)
  13:19.220 (1:29.500)    14:51.620 (1:32.400)    16:22.620 (1:31.000)
  17:49.871 (1:27.252)                                                
  7 Burley, Cecilia              Friends               17:50.35   2   
       35.120 (35.120)     2:01.620 (1:26.500)     3:25.920 (1:24.300)
   4:50.820 (1:24.900)     6:17.320 (1:26.500)     7:43.720 (1:26.400)
   9:08.520 (1:24.800)    10:39.620 (1:31.100)    12:05.720 (1:26.100)
  13:31.820 (1:26.100)    15:00.420 (1:28.600)    16:26.720 (1:26.300)
  17:50.345 (1:23.626)                                                
  8 Lambert, Michele             Delaware              18:11.23   2   
       33.920 (33.920)     1:58.520 (1:24.600)     3:19.020 (1:20.500)
   4:42.820 (1:23.800)     6:11.120 (1:28.300)     7:39.120 (1:28.000)
   9:09.620 (1:30.500)    10:41.520 (1:31.900)    12:12.820 (1:31.300)
  13:45.920 (1:33.100)    15:17.820 (1:31.900)    16:47.920 (1:30.100)
  18:11.228 (1:23.309)                                                
  9 Miller, Jodi                 Iowa Central CC       18:11.55   2   
       34.220 (34.220)     2:00.320 (1:26.100)     3:24.620 (1:24.300)
   4:49.220 (1:24.600)     6:16.120 (1:26.900)     7:44.820 (1:28.700)
   9:15.220 (1:30.400)    10:46.320 (1:31.100)    12:17.420 (1:31.100)
  13:47.620 (1:30.200)    15:17.220 (1:29.600)    16:46.020 (1:28.800)
  18:11.544 (1:25.525)                                                
 10 Parry, Tori                  Southern Illinois     18:18.21   2   
       35.020 (35.020)     1:59.320 (1:24.300)     3:21.920 (1:22.600)
   4:49.220 (1:27.300)     6:17.220 (1:28.000)     7:44.820 (1:27.600)
   9:13.920 (1:29.100)    10:45.820 (1:31.900)    12:16.320 (1:30.500)
  13:48.420 (1:32.100)    15:21.420 (1:33.000)    16:53.620 (1:32.200)
  18:18.207 (1:24.588)                                                
 11 Connery, Jessica             William Jewell        18:19.11   2   
       35.720 (35.720)     2:00.120 (1:24.400)     3:23.620 (1:23.500)
   4:49.320 (1:25.700)     6:16.920 (1:27.600)     7:44.420 (1:27.500)
   9:13.920 (1:29.500)    10:46.320 (1:32.400)    12:18.120 (1:31.800)
  13:52.220 (1:34.100)    15:24.420 (1:32.200)    16:56.320 (1:31.900)
  18:19.103 (1:22.784)                                                
 12 Lawson, Ashley               Southwest Baptist     18:20.16   1   
       36.200 (36.200)     2:05.700 (1:29.500)     3:34.200 (1:28.500)
   5:03.500 (1:29.300)     6:31.800 (1:28.300)     8:03.600 (1:31.800)
   9:33.300 (1:29.700)    11:00.400 (1:27.100)    12:32.200 (1:31.800)
  14:03.400 (1:31.200)    15:34.000 (1:30.600)    17:02.500 (1:28.500)
  18:20.154 (1:17.655)                                                
 13 Adams, Briana                Nebraska-Kearney      18:20.22   1   
       35.800 (35.800)     2:04.600 (1:28.800)     3:34.000 (1:29.400)
   5:03.600 (1:29.600)     6:31.800 (1:28.200)     8:03.600 (1:31.800)
   9:33.300 (1:29.700)    11:01.300 (1:28.000)    12:33.300 (1:32.000)
  14:03.600 (1:30.300)    15:34.500 (1:30.900)    17:02.000 (1:27.500)
  18:20.219 (1:18.220)                                                
 14 Bartlett, Samantha           East Central          18:22.92   1   
       36.300 (36.300)     2:05.500 (1:29.200)     3:34.100 (1:28.600)
   5:02.000 (1:27.900)     6:31.900 (1:29.900)     8:03.400 (1:31.500)
   9:33.600 (1:30.200)    11:01.900 (1:28.300)    12:33.000 (1:31.100)
  14:04.600 (1:31.600)    15:34.500 (1:29.900)    17:02.200 (1:27.700)
  18:22.919 (1:20.720)                                                
 15 Campbell, Janel              Midwestern St.        18:26.62   1   
       36.300 (36.300)     2:05.200 (1:28.900)     3:33.800 (1:28.600)
   5:03.100 (1:29.300)     6:32.800 (1:29.700)     8:03.100 (1:30.300)
   9:33.500 (1:30.400)    11:02.000 (1:28.500)    12:33.400 (1:31.400)
  14:04.400 (1:31.000)    15:35.200 (1:30.800)    17:03.200 (1:28.000)
  18:26.616 (1:23.417)                                                
 16 Esry, Jordan                 NW Missouri           18:26.95   2   
       35.420 (35.420)     2:00.320 (1:24.900)     3:23.420 (1:23.100)
   4:49.220 (1:25.800)     6:16.820 (1:27.600)     7:44.720 (1:27.900)
   9:14.020 (1:29.300)    10:46.320 (1:32.300)    12:19.620 (1:33.300)
  13:52.120 (1:32.500)    15:25.220 (1:33.100)    17:00.720 (1:35.500)
  18:26.941 (1:26.222)                                                
 17 Germaine, ReGina             East Central          18:29.22   1   
       36.400 (36.400)     2:06.000 (1:29.600)     3:34.900 (1:28.900)
   5:04.300 (1:29.400)     6:32.900 (1:28.600)     8:03.200 (1:30.300)
   9:33.900 (1:30.700)    11:02.100 (1:28.200)    12:34.400 (1:32.300)
  14:05.600 (1:31.200)    15:34.800 (1:29.200)    17:04.900 (1:30.100)
  18:29.212 (1:24.313)                                                
 18 Krezonoski, Kim              Midwestern St.        18:29.83   1   
       36.600 (36.600)     2:05.500 (1:28.900)     3:34.600 (1:29.100)
   5:03.600 (1:29.000)     6:33.000 (1:29.400)     8:03.700 (1:30.700)
   9:32.800 (1:29.100)    11:01.200 (1:28.400)    12:33.800 (1:32.600)
  14:04.700 (1:30.900)    15:35.200 (1:30.500)    17:04.200 (1:29.000)
  18:29.821 (1:25.622)                                                
 19 Grauel, Cindy                Truman State          18:31.53   2   
       35.720 (35.720)     2:01.420 (1:25.700)     3:25.120 (1:23.700)
   4:53.020 (1:27.900)     6:21.920 (1:28.900)     7:51.820 (1:29.900)
   9:22.920 (1:31.100)    10:55.420 (1:32.500)    12:26.920 (1:31.500)
  13:59.020 (1:32.100)    15:32.120 (1:33.100)    17:05.420 (1:33.300)
  18:31.525 (1:26.106)                                                
 20 Brosnan, Kristen             Unattached            18:32.96   1   
       36.100 (36.100)     2:04.300 (1:28.200)     3:34.300 (1:30.000)
   5:01.800 (1:27.500)     6:32.000 (1:30.200)     8:02.300 (1:30.300)
   9:33.000 (1:30.700)    11:00.800 (1:27.800)    12:33.200 (1:32.400)
  14:05.300 (1:32.100)    15:35.500 (1:30.200)    17:06.300 (1:30.800)
  18:32.951 (1:26.652)                                                
 21 Hines, Heidi                 Fort Hays St.         18:39.53   1   
         35.80 (35.80)       2:05.30 (1:29.50)       3:35.70 (1:30.40)
    5:04.056 (1:28.36)     6:33.251 (1:29.195)     8:03.594 (1:30.343)
   9:32.550 (1:28.956)    12:33.378 (3:00.828)    14:04.588 (1:31.210)
  15:37.791 (1:33.203)    17:12.099 (1:34.308)    18:39.529 (1:27.430)
 22 Bloesser, Jordan             Nebraska-Kearney      18:39.79   1   
       35.800 (35.800)     2:05.600 (1:29.800)     3:35.400 (1:29.800)
   5:04.500 (1:29.100)     6:33.600 (1:29.100)     8:02.900 (1:29.300)
   9:34.600 (1:31.700)    11:00.900 (1:26.300)    12:33.200 (1:32.300)
  14:04.800 (1:31.600)    15:37.600 (1:32.800)    17:12.700 (1:35.100)
  18:39.789 (1:27.090)                                                
 23 Dury, Julia                  Kansas                18:43.20   2   
       34.820 (34.820)     2:00.620 (1:25.800)     3:25.120 (1:24.500)
   4:50.220 (1:25.100)     6:17.920 (1:27.700)     7:48.220 (1:30.300)
   9:21.120 (1:32.900)    10:55.220 (1:34.100)    12:27.820 (1:32.600)
  14:03.920 (1:36.100)    15:40.420 (1:36.500)    17:13.320 (1:32.900)
  18:43.191 (1:29.872)                                                
 24 Schweiss, Eileen             Southern Illinois     18:53.25   2   
       34.520 (34.520)     2:00.520 (1:26.000)     3:25.720 (1:25.200)
   4:53.620 (1:27.900)     6:25.620 (1:32.000)     7:58.520 (1:32.900)
   9:33.620 (1:35.100)    11:08.020 (1:34.400)    12:41.220 (1:33.200)
  14:14.620 (1:33.400)    15:48.220 (1:33.600)    17:21.120 (1:32.900)
  18:53.250 (1:32.131)                                                
 25 Steadman, Becca              Sioux Falls           18:53.47   1   
       35.900 (35.900)     2:05.300 (1:29.400)     3:35.700 (1:30.400)
   5:04.600 (1:28.900)     6:33.200 (1:28.600)     8:03.000 (1:29.800)
   9:34.200 (1:31.200)    11:03.800 (1:29.600)    12:38.700 (1:34.900)
  14:12.900 (1:34.200)    15:48.500 (1:35.600)    17:24.000 (1:35.500)
  18:53.470 (1:29.471)                                                
 26 Jystad, Amy                  St. Mary (Kan.)       20:05.21   2   
       36.520 (36.520)     2:01.020 (1:24.500)     3:29.920 (1:28.900)
   5:08.420 (1:38.500)     6:48.020 (1:39.600)     8:28.220 (1:40.200)
  10:09.320 (1:41.100)    11:51.420 (1:42.100)    13:33.120 (1:41.700)
  15:15.420 (1:42.300)    16:56.620 (1:41.200)    18:35.620 (1:39.000)
  20:05.201 (1:29.582)                                                

Event 10  Men 5000 Meter Run College
===================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#   
===================================================================   
Finals                                                                
  1 Landes, Evan                 Kansas                14:27.42   2   
       28.657 (28.657)     1:39.057 (1:10.400)     2:47.557 (1:08.500)
   3:57.857 (1:10.300)     5:07.657 (1:09.800)     6:19.657 (1:12.000)
   7:30.857 (1:11.200)     8:40.357 (1:09.500)     9:52.557 (1:12.200)
  11:02.357 (1:09.800)    12:13.157 (1:10.800)    13:23.057 (1:09.900)
  14:27.416 (1:04.360)                                                
  2 Mettler, Jeffrey             South Dakota          14:28.78   2   
       28.557 (28.557)     1:40.057 (1:11.500)     2:47.357 (1:07.300)
   3:58.357 (1:11.000)     5:07.557 (1:09.200)     6:19.357 (1:11.800)
   7:29.257 (1:09.900)     8:41.057 (1:11.800)     9:51.557 (1:10.500)
  11:02.757 (1:11.200)    12:12.357 (1:09.600)    13:23.157 (1:10.800)
  14:28.780 (1:05.624)                                                
  3 Diaz, Roberto                Oklahoma Christian    14:41.95   2   
       29.757 (29.757)     1:40.657 (1:10.900)     2:48.257 (1:07.600)
   3:58.757 (1:10.500)     5:08.357 (1:09.600)     6:20.157 (1:11.800)
   7:31.157 (1:11.000)     8:41.857 (1:10.700)     9:54.557 (1:12.700)
  11:08.557 (1:14.000)    12:22.357 (1:13.800)    13:35.057 (1:12.700)
  14:41.947 (1:06.891)                                                
  4 Haase, Brant                 South Dakota          14:42.69   2   
       29.357 (29.357)     1:40.057 (1:10.700)     2:48.657 (1:08.600)
   3:58.357 (1:09.700)     5:08.957 (1:10.600)     6:20.657 (1:11.700)
   7:31.057 (1:10.400)     8:42.157 (1:11.100)     9:55.357 (1:13.200)
  11:08.757 (1:13.400)    12:21.657 (1:12.900)    13:34.057 (1:12.400)
  14:42.683 (1:08.627)                                                
  5 Chakisso, Tahir              Iowa Central CC       14:46.34   1   
       29.080 (29.080)     1:42.880 (1:13.800)     2:54.980 (1:12.100)
   4:07.480 (1:12.500)     5:19.280 (1:11.800)     6:32.380 (1:13.100)
   7:45.180 (1:12.800)     8:57.480 (1:12.300)    10:08.880 (1:11.400)
  11:20.680 (1:11.800)    12:31.080 (1:10.400)    13:42.380 (1:11.300)
  14:46.333 (1:03.954)                                                
  6 Pacheco Orozco, Juan Joe     Colby CC              14:47.10   1   
       31.080 (31.080)     1:43.880 (1:12.800)     2:56.480 (1:12.600)
   4:08.280 (1:11.800)     5:20.180 (1:11.900)     6:33.380 (1:13.200)
   7:45.380 (1:12.000)     8:57.480 (1:12.100)    10:08.880 (1:11.400)
  11:19.980 (1:11.100)    12:31.280 (1:11.300)    13:41.080 (1:09.800)
  14:47.092 (1:06.013)                                                
  7 Wilson, James                Kansas                14:47.79   2   
       29.057 (29.057)     1:40.157 (1:11.100)     2:48.257 (1:08.100)
   3:59.057 (1:10.800)     5:08.557 (1:09.500)     6:20.557 (1:12.000)
   7:30.457 (1:09.900)     8:42.657 (1:12.200)     9:55.157 (1:12.500)
  11:07.857 (1:12.700)    12:23.157 (1:15.300)    13:35.157 (1:12.000)
  14:47.787 (1:12.631)                                                
  8 Baden, Josh                  Kansas                14:55.30   2   
       28.857 (28.857)     1:38.957 (1:10.100)     2:47.557 (1:08.600)
   3:57.857 (1:10.300)     5:08.157 (1:10.300)     6:19.757 (1:11.600)
   7:31.957 (1:12.200)     8:44.657 (1:12.700)    10:01.857 (1:17.200)
  11:16.357 (1:14.500)    12:31.657 (1:15.300)    13:47.657 (1:16.000)
  14:55.291 (1:07.635)                                                
  9 Brockmueller, Robert         Sioux Falls           14:55.46   2   
       28.257 (28.257)     1:41.157 (1:12.900)     2:50.857 (1:09.700)
   4:00.957 (1:10.100)     5:13.857 (1:12.900)     6:27.657 (1:13.800)
   7:40.457 (1:12.800)     8:53.957 (1:13.500)    10:07.357 (1:13.400)
  11:20.257 (1:12.900)    12:35.357 (1:15.100)    13:49.157 (1:13.800)
  14:55.457 (1:06.301)                                                
 10 Garrard, Justin              Kansas City           14:56.06   1   
       28.880 (28.880)     1:42.780 (1:13.900)     2:55.580 (1:12.800)
   4:07.280 (1:11.700)     5:19.780 (1:12.500)     6:33.080 (1:13.300)
   7:44.980 (1:11.900)     8:57.480 (1:12.500)    10:09.080 (1:11.600)
  11:18.980 (1:09.900)    12:30.080 (1:11.100)    13:42.080 (1:12.000)
  14:56.055 (1:13.976)                                                
 11 Gonzalez, Gabe               Kansas                14:59.58   2   
       29.957 (29.957)     1:40.957 (1:11.000)     2:48.757 (1:07.800)
   3:59.957 (1:11.200)     5:09.557 (1:09.600)     6:23.157 (1:13.600)
   7:36.657 (1:13.500)     8:49.657 (1:13.000)    10:04.857 (1:15.200)
  11:19.957 (1:15.100)    12:35.857 (1:15.900)    13:50.157 (1:14.300)
  14:59.579 (1:09.423)                                                
 12 Dixon, Brian                 Southern Illinois     15:03.82   2   
       28.257 (28.257)     1:39.257 (1:11.000)     2:49.757 (1:10.500)
   4:00.057 (1:10.300)     5:10.657 (1:10.600)     6:21.357 (1:10.700)
   7:34.957 (1:13.600)     8:46.357 (1:11.400)    10:01.357 (1:15.000)
  11:17.057 (1:15.700)    12:33.157 (1:16.100)    13:48.657 (1:15.500)
  15:03.811 (1:15.155)                                                
 13 Hill, Bryan                  Nebraska-Kearney      15:07.82   2   
       29.657 (29.657)     1:41.157 (1:11.500)     2:49.657 (1:08.500)
   3:59.357 (1:09.700)     5:11.057 (1:11.700)     6:23.157 (1:12.100)
   7:35.757 (1:12.600)     8:48.857 (1:13.100)    10:05.057 (1:16.200)
  11:22.157 (1:17.100)    12:38.557 (1:16.400)    13:54.457 (1:15.900)
  15:07.811 (1:13.355)                                                
 14 Cargill, Drew                Southwest Baptist     15:07.87   1   
       29.680 (29.680)     1:42.080 (1:12.400)     2:55.780 (1:13.700)
   4:07.980 (1:12.200)     5:20.180 (1:12.200)     6:33.380 (1:13.200)
   7:47.280 (1:13.900)     9:00.480 (1:13.200)    10:12.980 (1:12.500)
  11:29.280 (1:16.300)    12:43.880 (1:14.600)    14:00.580 (1:16.700)
  15:07.863 (1:07.284)                                                
 15 Koskey, Peter                Colby CC              15:10.11   1   
       31.680 (31.680)     1:44.080 (1:12.400)     2:55.980 (1:11.900)
   4:08.080 (1:12.100)     5:19.980 (1:11.900)     6:32.880 (1:12.900)
   7:44.880 (1:12.000)     8:57.780 (1:12.900)    10:10.080 (1:12.300)
  11:24.380 (1:14.300)    12:40.880 (1:16.500)    13:58.580 (1:17.700)
  15:10.108 (1:11.529)                                                
 16 Keefer, Drew                 NW Missouri           15:10.15   1   
       29.980 (29.980)     1:44.380 (1:14.400)     2:56.280 (1:11.900)
   4:09.680 (1:13.400)     5:20.180 (1:10.500)     6:34.080 (1:13.900)
   7:47.480 (1:13.400)     9:00.380 (1:12.900)    10:14.080 (1:13.700)
  11:28.580 (1:14.500)    12:42.880 (1:14.300)    13:59.280 (1:16.400)
  15:10.143 (1:10.864)                                                
 17 Shemonia, Brandon            Southern Illinois     15:16.79   2   
       29.757 (29.757)     1:40.457 (1:10.700)     2:50.957 (1:10.500)
   4:00.857 (1:09.900)     5:12.457 (1:11.600)     6:27.957 (1:15.500)
   7:41.157 (1:13.200)     8:53.857 (1:12.700)    10:10.357 (1:16.500)
  11:27.857 (1:17.500)    12:45.757 (1:17.900)    14:05.057 (1:19.300)
  15:16.782 (1:11.726)                                                
 18 Jokisch, Colin               Kansas                15:22.46   2   
       29.757 (29.757)     1:40.957 (1:11.200)     2:48.357 (1:07.400)
   3:59.657 (1:11.300)     5:10.157 (1:10.500)     6:22.657 (1:12.500)
   7:36.257 (1:13.600)     8:51.657 (1:15.400)    10:09.557 (1:17.900)
  11:29.157 (1:19.600)    12:47.457 (1:18.300)    14:07.557 (1:20.100)
  15:22.457 (1:14.901)                                                
 19 Caldwell, Aaron              Baker                 15:26.72   1   
       29.180 (29.180)     1:41.880 (1:12.700)     2:54.080 (1:12.200)
   4:06.980 (1:12.900)     5:18.880 (1:11.900)     6:32.780 (1:13.900)
   7:46.280 (1:13.500)     8:59.080 (1:12.800)    10:15.080 (1:16.000)
  11:33.980 (1:18.900)    12:54.480 (1:20.500)    14:13.680 (1:19.200)
  15:26.717 (1:13.038)                                                
 20 Ehrenheim, Evan              Southern Illinois     15:27.98   2   
       29.057 (29.057)     1:40.457 (1:11.400)     2:50.757 (1:10.300)
   4:00.257 (1:09.500)     5:13.357 (1:13.100)     6:27.057 (1:13.700)
   7:43.557 (1:16.500)     8:59.657 (1:16.100)    10:17.857 (1:18.200)
  11:36.457 (1:18.600)    12:54.057 (1:17.600)    14:13.057 (1:19.000)
  15:27.980 (1:14.924)                                                
 21 Hudson, Dirk                 Unat Umkc             15:28.71   1   
       28.880 (28.880)     1:43.480 (1:14.600)     2:54.980 (1:11.500)
   4:08.780 (1:13.800)     5:20.380 (1:11.600)     6:33.380 (1:13.000)
   7:47.580 (1:14.200)     8:58.980 (1:11.400)    10:14.580 (1:15.600)
  11:31.180 (1:16.600)    12:50.680 (1:19.500)    14:10.580 (1:19.900)
  15:28.701 (1:18.122)                                                
 22 Marquardt, Ethan             South Dakota          15:29.82   2   
         29.89 (29.89)      1:40.157 (1:10.27)     2:49.957 (1:09.800)
   4:01.557 (1:11.600)     5:15.057 (1:13.500)     6:28.657 (1:13.600)
   7:44.257 (1:15.600)     8:59.357 (1:15.100)    10:17.757 (1:18.400)
  11:36.857 (1:19.100)    12:54.457 (1:17.600)    14:13.757 (1:19.300)
  15:29.817 (1:16.061)                                                
 23 Christensen, Tanner          Fort Hays St.         15:30.79   1   
       31.180 (31.180)     1:44.580 (1:13.400)     2:56.180 (1:11.600)
   4:09.780 (1:13.600)     5:21.080 (1:11.300)     6:34.580 (1:13.500)
   7:47.680 (1:13.100)     9:03.780 (1:16.100)    10:22.180 (1:18.400)
  11:42.780 (1:20.600)    12:59.080 (1:16.300)    14:19.180 (1:20.100)
  15:30.787 (1:11.608)                                                
 24 Pohren, Matthew              Unattached            15:31.66   2   
       29.957 (29.957)     1:40.357 (1:10.400)     2:49.957 (1:09.600)
   4:00.757 (1:10.800)     5:13.557 (1:12.800)     6:27.957 (1:14.400)
   7:43.257 (1:15.300)     8:59.557 (1:16.300)    10:17.357 (1:17.800)
  11:37.757 (1:20.400)    12:56.757 (1:19.000)    14:14.357 (1:17.600)
  15:31.659 (1:17.303)                                                
 25 Davidson, Aaron              Kansas City           15:35.93   2   
       29.857 (29.857)     1:41.757 (1:11.900)     2:52.657 (1:10.900)
   4:06.257 (1:13.600)     5:22.557 (1:16.300)     6:38.857 (1:16.300)
   7:55.757 (1:16.900)     9:12.357 (1:16.600)    10:29.257 (1:16.900)
  11:48.257 (1:19.000)    13:06.657 (1:18.400)    14:23.157 (1:16.500)
  15:35.927 (1:12.771)                                                
 26 Nava, Arturo                 East Central          15:39.26   1   
       30.280 (30.280)     1:43.680 (1:13.400)     2:55.680 (1:12.000)
   4:08.480 (1:12.800)     5:20.280 (1:11.800)     6:33.580 (1:13.300)
   7:45.980 (1:12.400)     9:00.980 (1:15.000)    10:19.380 (1:18.400)
  11:41.180 (1:21.800)    13:01.580 (1:20.400)    14:22.280 (1:20.700)
  15:39.253 (1:16.974)                                                
 27 Zimmer, Nolan                NW Missouri           15:41.73   2   
       29.057 (29.057)     1:41.157 (1:12.100)     2:50.057 (1:08.900)
   4:00.857 (1:10.800)     5:11.057 (1:10.200)     6:24.057 (1:13.000)
   7:40.357 (1:16.300)     8:58.257 (1:17.900)    10:19.157 (1:20.900)
  11:38.857 (1:19.700)    13:00.557 (1:21.700)    14:24.157 (1:23.600)
  15:41.724 (1:17.568)                                                
 28 Wade, Peyton                 Friends               15:56.07   1   
       30.780 (30.780)     1:44.480 (1:13.700)     2:56.680 (1:12.200)
   4:08.580 (1:11.900)     5:20.780 (1:12.200)     6:34.580 (1:13.800)
   7:47.580 (1:13.000)     9:01.080 (1:13.500)    10:16.880 (1:15.800)
  11:38.780 (1:21.900)    13:03.080 (1:24.300)    14:30.380 (1:27.300)
  15:56.068 (1:25.689)                                                
 29 Powers, Mason                North Iowa Area CC    16:04.43   1   
       29.980 (29.980)     1:43.280 (1:13.300)     2:55.480 (1:12.200)
   4:08.080 (1:12.600)     5:20.380 (1:12.300)     6:33.380 (1:13.000)
   7:48.980 (1:15.600)     9:09.980 (1:21.000)    10:34.380 (1:24.400)
  11:58.280 (1:23.900)    13:21.180 (1:22.900)    14:43.280 (1:22.100)
  16:04.424 (1:21.145)                                                
 30 Day, Conner                  Kansas                16:22.69   1   
       30.180 (30.180)     1:43.180 (1:13.000)     2:55.480 (1:12.300)
   4:07.480 (1:12.000)     5:20.880 (1:13.400)     6:37.580 (1:16.700)
   7:56.280 (1:18.700)     9:17.680 (1:21.400)    10:41.780 (1:24.100)
  12:04.380 (1:22.600)    13:29.780 (1:25.400)    14:56.680 (1:26.900)
  16:22.686 (1:26.007)                                                
 31 Smith, Trent                 North Iowa Area CC    16:34.01   1   
       30.280 (30.280)     1:43.280 (1:13.000)     2:54.880 (1:11.600)
   4:10.180 (1:15.300)     5:28.880 (1:18.700)     6:50.580 (1:21.700)
   8:13.080 (1:22.500)     9:36.480 (1:23.400)    11:00.080 (1:23.600)
  12:25.380 (1:25.300)    13:51.580 (1:26.200)    15:15.680 (1:24.100)
  16:34.007 (1:18.328)                                                

Event 11  Women 10000 Meter Run College
===================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#   
===================================================================   
Finals                                                                
  1 Macy, Jessica                Unattached            36:13.27   2   
   1:20.047 (1:20.047)     2:54.947 (1:34.900)     4:21.847 (1:26.900)
   5:48.347 (1:26.500)     7:16.247 (1:27.900)     8:44.147 (1:27.900)
  10:11.647 (1:27.500)    11:39.447 (1:27.800)    13:09.047 (1:29.600)
  14:35.847 (1:26.800)    16:02.447 (1:26.600)    17:29.947 (1:27.500)
  18:58.047 (1:28.100)    20:26.247 (1:28.200)    21:54.147 (1:27.900)
  23:19.247 (1:25.100)    24:44.547 (1:25.300)    26:10.547 (1:26.000)
  27:37.747 (1:27.200)    29:03.747 (1:26.000)    30:30.947 (1:27.200)
  31:57.447 (1:26.500)    33:26.147 (1:28.700)    34:50.547 (1:24.400)
  36:13.267 (1:22.720)                                                
  2 Hallenborg, Nicola           Michigan              36:38.34   2   
   1:19.447 (1:19.447)     2:54.747 (1:35.300)     4:22.247 (1:27.500)
   5:47.547 (1:25.300)     7:16.047 (1:28.500)     8:43.747 (1:27.700)
  10:12.047 (1:28.300)    11:39.347 (1:27.300)    13:08.847 (1:29.500)
  14:35.747 (1:26.900)    16:01.947 (1:26.200)    17:29.647 (1:27.700)
  18:57.647 (1:28.000)    20:25.947 (1:28.300)    21:53.447 (1:27.500)
  23:19.347 (1:25.900)    24:47.947 (1:28.600)    26:18.247 (1:30.300)
  27:46.647 (1:28.400)    29:15.447 (1:28.800)    30:46.147 (1:30.700)
  32:17.147 (1:31.000)    33:45.347 (1:28.200)    35:14.047 (1:28.700)
  36:38.333 (1:24.286)                                                
  3 Gress, Ali                   South Dakota          36:46.44   2   
   1:19.447 (1:19.447)     2:54.447 (1:35.000)     4:22.547 (1:28.100)
   5:48.847 (1:26.300)     7:16.347 (1:27.500)     8:43.847 (1:27.500)
  10:11.547 (1:27.700)    11:39.647 (1:28.100)    13:09.947 (1:30.300)
  14:36.347 (1:26.400)    16:04.647 (1:28.300)    17:32.747 (1:28.100)
  19:02.147 (1:29.400)    20:30.847 (1:28.700)    21:58.447 (1:27.600)
  23:27.647 (1:29.200)    24:56.947 (1:29.300)    26:27.247 (1:30.300)
  27:56.447 (1:29.200)    29:26.647 (1:30.200)    30:55.547 (1:28.900)
  32:25.747 (1:30.200)    33:55.947 (1:30.200)    35:24.347 (1:28.400)
  36:46.436 (1:22.089)                                                
  4 Rosa, Megan                  Baker                 37:24.31   2   
   1:19.447 (1:19.447)     2:53.447 (1:34.000)     4:20.747 (1:27.300)
   5:48.047 (1:27.300)     7:15.547 (1:27.500)     8:42.747 (1:27.200)
  10:11.247 (1:28.500)    11:39.647 (1:28.400)    13:08.347 (1:28.700)
  14:35.547 (1:27.200)    16:03.747 (1:28.200)    17:32.647 (1:28.900)
  19:02.047 (1:29.400)    20:32.047 (1:30.000)    22:02.147 (1:30.100)
  23:35.647 (1:33.500)    25:07.547 (1:31.900)    26:38.747 (1:31.200)
  28:12.047 (1:33.300)    29:44.547 (1:32.500)    31:18.047 (1:33.500)
  32:51.247 (1:33.200)    34:24.247 (1:33.000)    35:55.647 (1:31.400)
  37:24.307 (1:28.660)                                                
  5 Wolkomir, Ashley             Southwest Baptist     37:35.94   2   
   1:20.447 (1:20.447)     2:54.647 (1:34.200)     4:21.547 (1:26.900)
   5:48.847 (1:27.300)     7:16.747 (1:27.900)     8:44.347 (1:27.600)
  10:13.147 (1:28.800)    11:39.447 (1:26.300)    13:09.047 (1:29.600)
  14:36.647 (1:27.600)    16:05.547 (1:28.900)    17:33.647 (1:28.100)
  19:02.647 (1:29.000)    20:34.147 (1:31.500)    22:06.147 (1:32.000)
  23:39.447 (1:33.300)    25:12.147 (1:32.700)    26:46.047 (1:33.900)
  28:18.747 (1:32.700)    29:52.847 (1:34.100)    31:28.447 (1:35.600)
  33:05.547 (1:37.100)    34:41.247 (1:35.700)    36:09.747 (1:28.500)
  37:35.934 (1:26.187)                                                
  6 Waller, Britni               South Dakota          37:49.16   2   
   1:19.947 (1:19.947)     2:54.547 (1:34.600)     4:23.047 (1:28.500)
   5:48.547 (1:25.500)     7:16.447 (1:27.900)     8:43.547 (1:27.100)
  10:11.947 (1:28.400)    11:40.847 (1:28.900)    13:09.747 (1:28.900)
  14:41.147 (1:31.400)    16:13.547 (1:32.400)    17:47.447 (1:33.900)
  19:18.447 (1:31.000)    20:52.347 (1:33.900)    22:24.947 (1:32.600)
  23:59.247 (1:34.300)    25:31.647 (1:32.400)    27:03.447 (1:31.800)
  28:36.647 (1:33.200)    30:09.347 (1:32.700)    31:42.247 (1:32.900)
  33:16.447 (1:34.200)    34:51.247 (1:34.800)    36:22.547 (1:31.300)
  37:49.152 (1:26.605)                                                
  7 Seiwald, Sara                Kansas                37:50.69   2   
   1:19.547 (1:19.547)     2:54.847 (1:35.300)     4:21.047 (1:26.200)
   5:47.447 (1:26.400)     7:15.647 (1:28.200)     8:43.147 (1:27.500)
  10:10.947 (1:27.800)    11:39.647 (1:28.700)    13:08.947 (1:29.300)
  14:35.647 (1:26.700)    16:03.247 (1:27.600)    17:30.347 (1:27.100)
  18:59.047 (1:28.700)    20:26.447 (1:27.400)    21:55.847 (1:29.400)
  23:29.747 (1:33.900)    25:01.747 (1:32.000)    26:34.147 (1:32.400)
  28:09.247 (1:35.100)    29:44.547 (1:35.300)    31:19.847 (1:35.300)
  32:56.447 (1:36.600)    34:34.947 (1:38.500)    36:17.147 (1:42.200)
  37:50.682 (1:33.535)                                                
  8 Andrade, Isabel              Nebraska              37:52.91   2   
   1:20.447 (1:20.447)     2:55.647 (1:35.200)     4:24.647 (1:29.000)
   5:52.447 (1:27.800)     7:19.347 (1:26.900)     8:49.347 (1:30.000)
  10:18.447 (1:29.100)    11:48.147 (1:29.700)    13:17.747 (1:29.600)
  14:48.147 (1:30.400)    16:21.247 (1:33.100)    17:51.447 (1:30.200)
  19:19.547 (1:28.100)    20:50.447 (1:30.900)    22:23.847 (1:33.400)
  23:56.347 (1:32.500)    25:31.147 (1:34.800)    27:04.147 (1:33.000)
  28:38.047 (1:33.900)    30:08.347 (1:30.300)    31:43.847 (1:35.500)
  33:17.347 (1:33.500)    34:49.347 (1:32.000)    36:22.347 (1:33.000)
  37:52.901 (1:30.554)                                                
  9 Meiners, Sara                Umkc                  38:02.15   2   
   1:21.047 (1:21.047)     2:56.147 (1:35.100)     4:23.147 (1:27.000)
   5:48.847 (1:25.700)     7:18.747 (1:29.900)     8:50.147 (1:31.400)
  10:20.747 (1:30.600)    11:53.147 (1:32.400)    13:24.547 (1:31.400)
  14:56.847 (1:32.300)    16:29.547 (1:32.700)    18:02.247 (1:32.700)
  19:34.847 (1:32.600)    21:07.447 (1:32.600)    22:38.847 (1:31.400)
  24:11.447 (1:32.600)    25:44.947 (1:33.500)    27:18.847 (1:33.900)
  28:52.347 (1:33.500)    30:23.847 (1:31.500)    31:57.747 (1:33.900)
  33:30.347 (1:32.600)    35:03.847 (1:33.500)    36:35.747 (1:31.900)
  38:02.147 (1:26.400)                                                
 10 Nelson, Sydnee               Southwestern (Kan.)   38:02.64   1   
   1:15.756 (1:15.756)     2:47.856 (1:32.100)     4:18.756 (1:30.900)
   5:49.156 (1:30.400)     7:19.756 (1:30.600)     8:51.656 (1:31.900)
  10:22.956 (1:31.300)    11:55.356 (1:32.400)    13:27.156 (1:31.800)
  14:59.156 (1:32.000)    16:30.256 (1:31.100)    18:02.356 (1:32.100)
  19:34.856 (1:32.500)    21:06.956 (1:32.100)    22:39.556 (1:32.600)
  24:12.456 (1:32.900)    25:48.256 (1:35.800)    27:21.756 (1:33.500)
  28:56.056 (1:34.300)    30:28.856 (1:32.800)    31:59.956 (1:31.100)
  33:31.356 (1:31.400)    35:01.256 (1:29.900)    36:34.756 (1:33.500)
  38:02.640 (1:27.885)                                                
 11 Steffen, Kristin             South Dakota          38:15.74   2   
   1:19.447 (1:19.447)     2:54.547 (1:35.100)     4:23.147 (1:28.600)
   5:48.447 (1:25.300)     7:16.747 (1:28.300)     8:43.347 (1:26.600)
  10:12.447 (1:29.100)    11:40.547 (1:28.100)    13:10.547 (1:30.000)
  14:42.847 (1:32.300)    16:14.747 (1:31.900)    17:47.247 (1:32.500)
  19:19.947 (1:32.700)    20:52.747 (1:32.800)    22:26.047 (1:33.300)
  24:01.647 (1:35.600)    25:36.747 (1:35.100)    27:13.147 (1:36.400)
  28:49.347 (1:36.200)    30:24.447 (1:35.100)    31:59.847 (1:35.400)
  33:35.847 (1:36.000)    35:11.047 (1:35.200)    36:45.447 (1:34.400)
  38:15.739 (1:30.292)                                                
 12 Dunn, Cate                   Pittsburg St.         38:18.58   2   
   1:20.947 (1:20.947)     2:55.647 (1:34.700)     4:25.347 (1:29.700)
   5:54.947 (1:29.600)     7:24.847 (1:29.900)     8:57.947 (1:33.100)
  10:30.747 (1:32.800)    12:03.047 (1:32.300)    13:33.547 (1:30.500)
  15:05.847 (1:32.300)    16:38.047 (1:32.200)    18:10.947 (1:32.900)
  19:42.547 (1:31.600)    21:16.547 (1:34.000)    22:49.247 (1:32.700)
  24:21.847 (1:32.600)    25:55.247 (1:33.400)    27:28.447 (1:33.200)
  29:04.247 (1:35.800)    30:37.847 (1:33.600)    32:11.847 (1:34.000)
  33:47.247 (1:35.400)    35:19.347 (1:32.100)    36:51.547 (1:32.200)
  38:18.575 (1:27.028)                                                
 13 Ruiz, Gabby                  Allen County CC       38:21.59   2   
   1:20.447 (1:20.447)     2:55.247 (1:34.800)     4:24.647 (1:29.400)
   5:52.847 (1:28.200)     7:22.947 (1:30.100)     8:56.147 (1:33.200)
  10:27.547 (1:31.400)    12:00.647 (1:33.100)    13:34.047 (1:33.400)
  15:07.147 (1:33.100)    16:38.647 (1:31.500)    18:11.147 (1:32.500)
  19:43.747 (1:32.600)    21:16.347 (1:32.600)    22:49.447 (1:33.100)
  24:21.947 (1:32.500)    25:55.947 (1:34.000)    27:29.347 (1:33.400)
  29:03.647 (1:34.300)    30:37.947 (1:34.300)    32:10.047 (1:32.100)
  33:43.847 (1:33.800)    35:18.047 (1:34.200)    36:52.047 (1:34.000)
  38:21.587 (1:29.540)                                                
 14 Linscott, Gentry             Fort Hays St.         38:34.66   2   
   1:21.947 (1:21.947)     2:55.747 (1:33.800)     4:24.447 (1:28.700)
   5:53.447 (1:29.000)     7:24.447 (1:31.000)     8:58.147 (1:33.700)
  10:30.547 (1:32.400)    12:01.847 (1:31.300)    13:33.847 (1:32.000)
  15:06.047 (1:32.200)    16:37.547 (1:31.500)    18:11.047 (1:33.500)
  19:43.647 (1:32.600)    21:16.647 (1:33.000)    22:48.847 (1:32.200)
  24:22.147 (1:33.300)    25:55.947 (1:33.800)    27:30.147 (1:34.200)
  29:04.247 (1:34.100)    30:37.347 (1:33.100)    32:11.547 (1:34.200)
  33:48.347 (1:36.800)    35:25.847 (1:37.500)    37:01.947 (1:36.100)
  38:34.660 (1:32.713)                                                
 15 Moase, Alex                  Pittsburg St.         38:44.08   1   
   1:17.756 (1:17.756)     2:52.956 (1:35.200)     4:29.556 (1:36.600)
   6:06.056 (1:36.500)     7:41.856 (1:35.800)     9:18.856 (1:37.000)
  10:53.556 (1:34.700)    12:28.256 (1:34.700)    14:03.656 (1:35.400)
  15:40.356 (1:36.700)    17:16.356 (1:36.000)    18:48.856 (1:32.500)
  20:22.956 (1:34.100)    21:56.356 (1:33.400)    23:28.356 (1:32.000)
  25:02.056 (1:33.700)    26:34.156 (1:32.100)    28:06.456 (1:32.300)
  29:38.456 (1:32.000)    31:11.656 (1:33.200)    32:45.156 (1:33.500)
  34:16.756 (1:31.600)    35:48.856 (1:32.100)    37:18.156 (1:29.300)
  38:44.080 (1:25.925)                                                
 16 Kendrick, Cassy              Missouri Southern     38:53.16   1   
   1:21.556 (1:21.556)     2:59.656 (1:38.100)     4:38.256 (1:38.600)
   6:14.556 (1:36.300)     7:48.456 (1:33.900)     9:24.756 (1:36.300)
  11:00.056 (1:35.300)    12:34.956 (1:34.900)    14:08.956 (1:34.000)
  15:43.356 (1:34.400)    17:17.456 (1:34.100)    18:49.856 (1:32.400)
  20:23.656 (1:33.800)    21:55.556 (1:31.900)    23:29.056 (1:33.500)
  25:01.856 (1:32.800)    26:34.956 (1:33.100)    28:06.956 (1:32.000)
  29:38.556 (1:31.600)    31:13.156 (1:34.600)    32:45.056 (1:31.900)
  34:17.956 (1:32.900)    35:48.656 (1:30.700)    37:23.056 (1:34.400)
  38:53.154 (1:30.099)                                                
 17 Gonzalez, Abigail            Midwestern St.        38:56.22   2   
   1:20.547 (1:20.547)     2:56.247 (1:35.700)     4:24.947 (1:28.700)
   5:53.447 (1:28.500)     7:24.647 (1:31.200)     8:57.547 (1:32.900)
  10:32.947 (1:35.400)    12:08.347 (1:35.400)    13:46.047 (1:37.700)
  15:22.647 (1:36.600)    16:58.247 (1:35.600)    18:32.847 (1:34.600)
  20:06.147 (1:33.300)    21:39.647 (1:33.500)    23:16.147 (1:36.500)
  24:50.047 (1:33.900)    26:26.147 (1:36.100)    27:59.647 (1:33.500)
  29:35.947 (1:36.300)    31:09.847 (1:33.900)    32:44.047 (1:34.200)
  34:17.547 (1:33.500)    35:51.747 (1:34.200)    37:26.047 (1:34.300)
  38:56.219 (1:30.172)                                                
 18 Edwards, Hannah              Nebraska              39:32.61   1   
   1:17.356 (1:17.356)     2:48.556 (1:31.200)     4:24.356 (1:35.800)
   6:00.856 (1:36.500)     7:37.456 (1:36.600)     9:15.356 (1:37.900)
  10:53.056 (1:37.700)    12:27.456 (1:34.400)    14:03.656 (1:36.200)
  15:39.356 (1:35.700)    17:15.756 (1:36.400)    18:49.456 (1:33.700)
  20:23.656 (1:34.200)    21:56.256 (1:32.600)    23:31.356 (1:35.100)
  25:07.956 (1:36.600)    26:44.356 (1:36.400)    28:22.256 (1:37.900)
  30:00.056 (1:37.800)    31:39.156 (1:39.100)    33:17.656 (1:38.500)
  34:55.456 (1:37.800)    36:32.656 (1:37.200)    38:07.056 (1:34.400)
  39:32.607 (1:25.552)                                                
 19 McDonald, Lindsey            Park U.               39:37.37   2   
   1:19.547 (1:19.547)     2:54.447 (1:34.900)     4:24.847 (1:30.400)
   5:53.747 (1:28.900)     7:23.747 (1:30.000)     8:56.347 (1:32.600)
  10:30.247 (1:33.900)    12:03.747 (1:33.500)    13:39.947 (1:36.200)
  15:15.647 (1:35.700)    16:53.847 (1:38.200)    18:31.447 (1:37.600)
  20:08.947 (1:37.500)    21:47.147 (1:38.200)    23:24.347 (1:37.200)
  25:03.247 (1:38.900)    26:39.047 (1:35.800)    28:15.547 (1:36.500)
  29:53.947 (1:38.400)    31:32.747 (1:38.800)    33:12.247 (1:39.500)
  34:50.147 (1:37.900)    36:27.247 (1:37.100)    38:03.747 (1:36.500)
  39:37.364 (1:33.617)                                                
 20 Niyokwizigigwa, Eveline      Iowa Central CC       39:47.61   1   
   1:20.456 (1:20.456)     2:58.556 (1:38.100)     4:38.256 (1:39.700)
   6:15.656 (1:37.400)     7:53.256 (1:37.600)     9:29.556 (1:36.300)
  11:05.856 (1:36.300)    12:41.956 (1:36.100)    14:17.056 (1:35.100)
  15:53.956 (1:36.900)    17:30.056 (1:36.100)    19:06.056 (1:36.000)
  20:41.856 (1:35.800)    22:16.456 (1:34.600)    23:52.256 (1:35.800)
  25:28.356 (1:36.100)    27:03.756 (1:35.400)    28:42.556 (1:38.800)
  30:20.856 (1:38.300)    31:56.856 (1:36.000)    33:33.956 (1:37.100)
  35:11.456 (1:37.500)    36:46.656 (1:35.200)    38:24.156 (1:37.500)
  39:47.608 (1:23.453)                                                
 21 Buffum, Kelsey               Southwestern (Kan.)   39:50.46   1   
   1:15.756 (1:15.756)     2:47.556 (1:31.800)     4:19.456 (1:31.900)
   5:50.756 (1:31.300)     7:24.756 (1:34.000)     9:00.856 (1:36.100)
  10:37.556 (1:36.700)    12:13.256 (1:35.700)    13:49.056 (1:35.800)
  15:25.756 (1:36.700)    17:02.756 (1:37.000)    18:36.956 (1:34.200)
  20:13.756 (1:36.800)    21:50.256 (1:36.500)    23:29.156 (1:38.900)
  25:03.156 (1:34.000)    26:40.456 (1:37.300)    28:22.356 (1:41.900)
  30:01.856 (1:39.500)    31:43.056 (1:41.200)    33:23.256 (1:40.200)
  35:04.156 (1:40.900)    36:47.556 (1:43.400)    38:22.656 (1:35.100)
  39:50.460 (1:27.805)                                                
 22 Robinson, Hannah             Fort Hays St.         39:50.84   1   
   1:18.756 (1:18.756)     2:54.656 (1:35.900)     4:32.256 (1:37.600)
   6:07.456 (1:35.200)     7:44.056 (1:36.600)     9:17.456 (1:33.400)
  10:53.656 (1:36.200)    12:28.256 (1:34.600)    14:03.856 (1:35.600)
  15:39.956 (1:36.100)    17:16.356 (1:36.400)    18:49.256 (1:32.900)
  20:24.256 (1:35.000)    21:57.256 (1:33.000)    23:32.856 (1:35.600)
  25:12.356 (1:39.500)    26:50.656 (1:38.300)    28:31.656 (1:41.000)
  30:12.256 (1:40.600)    31:52.156 (1:39.900)    33:29.756 (1:37.600)
  35:10.156 (1:40.400)    36:47.856 (1:37.700)    38:23.856 (1:36.000)
  39:50.839 (1:26.984)                                                
 23 McKinney, Andrea             East Central          39:52.66   1   
   1:15.656 (1:15.656)     2:48.256 (1:32.600)     4:21.556 (1:33.300)
   5:57.256 (1:35.700)     7:35.156 (1:37.900)     9:11.756 (1:36.600)
  10:48.556 (1:36.800)    12:27.356 (1:38.800)    14:03.856 (1:36.500)
  15:38.556 (1:34.700)    17:16.156 (1:37.600)    18:50.956 (1:34.800)
  20:27.856 (1:36.900)    22:04.456 (1:36.600)    23:43.356 (1:38.900)
  25:21.656 (1:38.300)    27:00.856 (1:39.200)    28:42.556 (1:41.700)
  30:22.256 (1:39.700)    32:00.156 (1:37.900)    33:38.456 (1:38.300)
  35:17.356 (1:38.900)    36:53.556 (1:36.200)    38:25.056 (1:31.500)
  39:52.659 (1:27.604)                                                
 24 Adams, Brittany              Midwestern St.        39:59.19   2   
   1:20.547 (1:20.547)     2:56.147 (1:35.600)     4:25.347 (1:29.200)
   5:54.847 (1:29.500)     7:25.847 (1:31.000)     9:00.947 (1:35.100)
  10:36.147 (1:35.200)    12:13.047 (1:36.900)    13:51.047 (1:38.000)
  15:27.847 (1:36.800)    17:05.547 (1:37.700)    18:44.347 (1:38.800)
  20:24.047 (1:39.700)    22:03.047 (1:39.000)    23:41.347 (1:38.300)
  25:20.447 (1:39.100)    27:00.447 (1:40.000)    28:38.447 (1:38.000)
  30:16.747 (1:38.300)    31:56.047 (1:39.300)    33:32.647 (1:36.600)
  35:11.447 (1:38.800)    36:48.747 (1:37.300)    38:26.247 (1:37.500)
  39:59.190 (1:32.943)                                                
 25 Gutierrez, Perla             Iowa Central CC       40:15.26   1   
   1:20.356 (1:20.356)     2:57.356 (1:37.000)     4:32.856 (1:35.500)
   6:08.556 (1:35.700)     7:46.056 (1:37.500)     9:24.056 (1:38.000)
  11:00.656 (1:36.600)    12:36.656 (1:36.000)    14:13.156 (1:36.500)
  15:50.356 (1:37.200)    17:26.956 (1:36.600)    19:03.456 (1:36.500)
  20:39.556 (1:36.100)    22:13.556 (1:34.000)    23:52.256 (1:38.700)
  25:28.956 (1:36.700)    27:08.956 (1:40.000)    28:50.356 (1:41.400)
  30:29.556 (1:39.200)    32:08.256 (1:38.700)    33:47.756 (1:39.500)
  35:29.256 (1:41.500)    37:09.956 (1:40.700)    38:46.156 (1:36.200)
  40:15.260 (1:29.105)                                                
 26 Owens, Heather               Midwestern St.        40:33.09   1   
   1:19.056 (1:19.056)     2:54.956 (1:35.900)     4:31.856 (1:36.900)
   6:07.456 (1:35.600)     7:43.956 (1:36.500)     9:20.556 (1:36.600)
  10:56.556 (1:36.000)    12:34.556 (1:38.000)    14:10.456 (1:35.900)
  15:48.556 (1:38.100)    17:28.356 (1:39.800)    19:05.856 (1:37.500)
  20:45.456 (1:39.600)    22:23.656 (1:38.200)    24:01.356 (1:37.700)
  25:38.756 (1:37.400)    27:18.656 (1:39.900)    29:00.056 (1:41.400)
  30:43.256 (1:43.200)    32:24.856 (1:41.600)    34:02.056 (1:37.200)
  35:40.256 (1:38.200)    37:18.156 (1:37.900)    38:58.156 (1:40.000)
  40:33.081 (1:34.926)                                                
 27 Carbajo, Kelsey              Grandview Univer      40:58.56   1   
   1:18.756 (1:18.756)     2:56.056 (1:37.300)     4:33.156 (1:37.100)
   6:08.556 (1:35.400)     7:46.056 (1:37.500)     9:23.956 (1:37.900)
  11:01.456 (1:37.500)    12:40.456 (1:39.000)    14:18.256 (1:37.800)
  15:56.856 (1:38.600)    17:36.356 (1:39.500)    19:15.256 (1:38.900)
  20:56.256 (1:41.000)    22:36.856 (1:40.600)    24:16.856 (1:40.000)
  25:59.156 (1:42.300)    27:40.356 (1:41.200)    29:21.756 (1:41.400)
  31:03.756 (1:42.000)    32:46.056 (1:42.300)    34:27.456 (1:41.400)
  36:08.656 (1:41.200)    37:50.356 (1:41.700)    39:30.956 (1:40.600)
  40:58.552 (1:27.597)                                                
 28 Jereb, Reanna                Gillette              41:05.70   1   
   1:21.856 (1:21.856)     2:59.956 (1:38.100)     4:41.256 (1:41.300)
   6:22.356 (1:41.100)     8:02.656 (1:40.300)     9:43.656 (1:41.000)
  11:25.656 (1:42.000)    13:07.256 (1:41.600)    14:47.956 (1:40.700)
  16:26.556 (1:38.600)    18:08.156 (1:41.600)    19:47.656 (1:39.500)
  21:26.756 (1:39.100)    23:04.056 (1:37.300)    24:44.356 (1:40.300)
  26:25.156 (1:40.800)    28:03.756 (1:38.600)    29:42.556 (1:38.800)
  31:23.856 (1:41.300)    33:05.156 (1:41.300)    34:44.056 (1:38.900)
  36:24.056 (1:40.000)    38:04.256 (1:40.200)    39:40.756 (1:36.500)
  41:05.700 (1:24.945)                                                
 29 Neal, Jamie                  Iowa Central CC       44:58.40   1   
   1:19.256 (1:19.256)     2:56.356 (1:37.100)     4:31.456 (1:35.100)
   6:08.356 (1:36.900)     7:42.556 (1:34.200)     9:18.356 (1:35.800)
  10:53.156 (1:34.800)    12:27.556 (1:34.400)    14:05.456 (1:37.900)
  15:43.856 (1:38.400)    17:21.156 (1:37.300)    19:02.956 (1:41.800)
  20:40.456 (1:37.500)    22:20.456 (1:40.000)    24:15.156 (1:54.700)
  26:05.456 (1:50.300)    28:08.956 (2:03.500)    30:08.756 (1:59.800)
  32:18.756 (2:10.000)    34:27.456 (2:08.700)    36:43.056 (2:15.600)
  38:51.856 (2:08.800)    40:55.556 (2:03.700)    42:59.356 (2:03.800)
  44:58.397 (1:59.042)                                                

Event 12  Men 10000 Meter Run College
===================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#   
===================================================================   
Finals                                                                
  1 Kuhman, Dan                  Memphis               30:55.64   2   
   1:06.684 (1:06.684)     2:25.584 (1:18.900)     3:45.684 (1:20.100)
   4:58.984 (1:13.300)     6:14.184 (1:15.200)     7:30.284 (1:16.100)
   8:45.784 (1:15.500)    10:01.884 (1:16.100)    11:15.784 (1:13.900)
  12:31.184 (1:15.400)    13:46.284 (1:15.100)    15:02.284 (1:16.000)
  16:17.784 (1:15.500)    17:33.084 (1:15.300)    18:48.084 (1:15.000)
  20:02.884 (1:14.800)    21:16.384 (1:13.500)    22:31.684 (1:15.300)
  23:46.184 (1:14.500)    24:59.084 (1:12.900)    26:12.484 (1:13.400)
  27:23.984 (1:11.500)    28:37.884 (1:13.900)    29:48.884 (1:11.000)
  30:55.639 (1:06.755)                                                
  2 Brockmueller, William        Sioux Falls           30:57.65   2   
   1:07.784 (1:07.784)     2:26.884 (1:19.100)     3:46.584 (1:19.700)
   5:00.884 (1:14.300)     6:15.284 (1:14.400)     7:31.484 (1:16.200)
   8:46.884 (1:15.400)    10:02.484 (1:15.600)    11:15.984 (1:13.500)
  12:31.484 (1:15.500)    13:47.084 (1:15.600)    15:03.184 (1:16.100)
  16:18.884 (1:15.700)    17:33.184 (1:14.300)    18:49.184 (1:16.000)
  20:04.884 (1:15.700)    21:18.684 (1:13.800)    22:32.684 (1:14.000)
  23:46.884 (1:14.200)    25:00.484 (1:13.600)    26:12.784 (1:12.300)
  27:25.584 (1:12.800)    28:38.284 (1:12.700)    29:51.684 (1:13.400)
  30:57.645 (1:05.961)                                                
  3 Keehn, Cory                  Fort Hays St.         30:59.71   2   
   1:06.184 (1:06.184)     2:25.584 (1:19.400)     3:44.184 (1:18.600)
   4:57.484 (1:13.300)     6:12.184 (1:14.700)     7:28.684 (1:16.500)
   8:44.084 (1:15.400)     9:59.884 (1:15.800)    11:14.384 (1:14.500)
  12:30.184 (1:15.800)    13:45.084 (1:14.900)    15:01.284 (1:16.200)
  16:16.184 (1:14.900)    17:32.284 (1:16.100)    18:47.184 (1:14.900)
  20:01.584 (1:14.400)    21:16.284 (1:14.700)    22:31.084 (1:14.800)
  23:46.684 (1:15.600)    24:59.684 (1:13.000)    26:13.984 (1:14.300)
  27:29.284 (1:15.300)    28:43.784 (1:14.500)    29:55.584 (1:11.800)
  30:59.701 (1:04.117)                                                
  4 Herriott, Zach               Unattached            30:59.98   2   
   1:08.684 (1:08.684)     2:25.984 (1:17.300)     3:46.484 (1:20.500)
   5:00.284 (1:13.800)     6:15.484 (1:15.200)     7:31.484 (1:16.000)
   8:46.884 (1:15.400)    10:02.884 (1:16.000)    11:15.984 (1:13.100)
  12:32.584 (1:16.600)    13:47.984 (1:15.400)    15:03.184 (1:15.200)
  16:18.684 (1:15.500)    17:34.184 (1:15.500)    18:49.084 (1:14.900)
  20:04.684 (1:15.600)    21:18.284 (1:13.600)    22:33.084 (1:14.800)
  23:48.484 (1:15.400)    25:00.584 (1:12.100)    26:13.084 (1:12.500)
  27:25.184 (1:12.100)    28:38.884 (1:13.700)    29:51.784 (1:12.900)
  30:59.980 (1:08.196)                                                
  5 Gathuru, George              Cloud County CC       31:04.02   2   
   1:05.584 (1:05.584)     2:24.084 (1:18.500)     3:44.484 (1:20.400)
   4:58.484 (1:14.000)     6:14.784 (1:16.300)     7:29.984 (1:15.200)
   8:44.584 (1:14.600)    10:00.684 (1:16.100)    11:14.884 (1:14.200)
  12:29.984 (1:15.100)    13:46.684 (1:16.700)    15:01.584 (1:14.900)
  16:16.584 (1:15.000)    17:32.584 (1:16.000)    18:47.384 (1:14.800)
  20:02.084 (1:14.700)    21:16.584 (1:14.500)    22:32.884 (1:16.300)
    23:47.58 (1:14.70)     24:59.684 (1:12.11)    26:12.284 (1:12.600)
  27:25.884 (1:13.600)    28:38.684 (1:12.800)    29:51.684 (1:13.000)
  31:04.019 (1:12.335)                                                
  6 Toth, Thomas                 Unat-Cameron          31:09.69   2   
   1:06.584 (1:06.584)     2:25.284 (1:18.700)     3:44.284 (1:19.000)
   4:57.584 (1:13.300)     6:13.484 (1:15.900)     7:29.584 (1:16.100)
   8:43.984 (1:14.400)    10:00.584 (1:16.600)    11:15.484 (1:14.900)
  12:30.884 (1:15.400)    13:46.384 (1:15.500)    15:01.984 (1:15.600)
  16:17.784 (1:15.800)    17:33.684 (1:15.900)    18:47.284 (1:13.600)
  20:02.484 (1:15.200)    21:17.284 (1:14.800)    22:32.784 (1:15.500)
  23:47.584 (1:14.800)    24:59.984 (1:12.400)    26:15.484 (1:15.500)
  27:28.884 (1:13.400)    28:43.984 (1:15.100)    30:00.684 (1:16.700)
  31:09.682 (1:08.998)                                                
  7 McCullough, Jason            Hays Track Club       31:10.08   2   
   1:07.684 (1:07.684)     2:25.684 (1:18.000)     3:43.284 (1:17.600)
   4:56.784 (1:13.500)     6:12.884 (1:16.100)     7:28.484 (1:15.600)
   8:43.084 (1:14.600)     9:59.784 (1:16.700)    11:14.084 (1:14.300)
  12:29.784 (1:15.700)    13:46.084 (1:16.300)    15:01.284 (1:15.200)
  16:17.084 (1:15.800)    17:32.184 (1:15.100)    18:47.784 (1:15.600)
  20:02.784 (1:15.000)    21:17.684 (1:14.900)    22:32.384 (1:14.700)
  23:47.084 (1:14.700)    25:01.884 (1:14.800)    26:15.484 (1:13.600)
  27:30.584 (1:15.100)    28:46.184 (1:15.600)    30:01.784 (1:15.600)
  31:10.080 (1:08.296)                                                
  8 Tubei, Daniel                Park U.               31:11.03   2   
   1:05.384 (1:05.384)     2:24.684 (1:19.300)     3:44.884 (1:20.200)
   4:58.384 (1:13.500)     6:13.584 (1:15.200)     7:29.484 (1:15.900)
   8:44.784 (1:15.300)     9:59.884 (1:15.100)    11:14.084 (1:14.200)
  12:29.384 (1:15.300)    13:45.184 (1:15.800)    15:01.584 (1:16.400)
  16:16.684 (1:15.100)    17:31.984 (1:15.300)    18:47.184 (1:15.200)
  20:02.184 (1:15.000)    21:16.584 (1:14.400)    22:32.884 (1:16.300)
  23:46.884 (1:14.000)    25:00.884 (1:14.000)    26:12.984 (1:12.100)
  27:26.984 (1:14.000)    28:44.384 (1:17.400)    29:58.584 (1:14.200)
  31:11.022 (1:12.438)                                                
  9 Schott, Eric                 Missouri Southern     31:11.97   2   
   1:07.684 (1:07.684)     2:25.484 (1:17.800)     3:44.984 (1:19.500)
   4:59.284 (1:14.300)     6:14.384 (1:15.100)     7:30.384 (1:16.000)
   8:45.184 (1:14.800)    10:00.284 (1:15.100)    11:15.184 (1:14.900)
  12:30.984 (1:15.800)    13:47.084 (1:16.100)    15:02.684 (1:15.600)
  16:17.584 (1:14.900)    17:33.284 (1:15.700)    18:48.784 (1:15.500)
  20:03.884 (1:15.100)    21:17.784 (1:13.900)    22:33.084 (1:15.300)
  23:48.184 (1:15.100)    25:02.684 (1:14.500)    26:16.684 (1:14.000)
  27:29.984 (1:13.300)    28:46.184 (1:16.200)    30:01.784 (1:15.600)
  31:11.962 (1:10.178)                                                
 10 McWilliams, David            Oklahoma Christian    31:18.24   2   
   1:08.784 (1:08.784)     2:26.484 (1:17.700)     3:46.584 (1:20.100)
   4:59.384 (1:12.800)     6:13.984 (1:14.600)     7:31.484 (1:17.500)
   8:45.084 (1:13.600)    10:01.884 (1:16.800)    11:16.955 (1:15.071)
  12:31.284 (1:14.330)    13:47.584 (1:16.300)    15:03.084 (1:15.500)
  16:18.084 (1:15.000)    17:33.484 (1:15.400)    18:48.784 (1:15.300)
  20:03.084 (1:14.300)    21:16.984 (1:13.900)    22:32.884 (1:15.900)
  23:47.984 (1:15.100)    25:02.184 (1:14.200)    26:18.584 (1:16.400)
  27:32.384 (1:13.800)    28:49.784 (1:17.400)    30:03.084 (1:13.300)
  31:18.231 (1:15.147)                                                
 11 Tabbert, Ethan               Sioux Falls           31:18.76   2   
   1:06.384 (1:06.384)     2:26.184 (1:19.800)     3:45.084 (1:18.900)
   4:58.484 (1:13.400)     6:14.184 (1:15.700)     7:30.584 (1:16.400)
   8:45.384 (1:14.800)    10:00.684 (1:15.300)    11:15.384 (1:14.700)
  12:30.684 (1:15.300)    13:46.984 (1:16.300)    15:01.984 (1:15.000)
  16:17.984 (1:16.000)    17:33.784 (1:15.800)    18:48.284 (1:14.500)
  20:03.484 (1:15.200)    21:18.084 (1:14.600)    22:33.884 (1:15.800)
  23:47.084 (1:13.200)    25:01.184 (1:14.100)    26:17.584 (1:16.400)
  27:34.384 (1:16.800)    28:53.584 (1:19.200)    30:08.384 (1:14.800)
  31:18.758 (1:10.374)                                                
 12 Carder, Kevin                Nebraska-Kearney      31:19.64   2   
   1:07.684 (1:07.684)     2:25.984 (1:18.300)     3:45.284 (1:19.300)
   4:58.884 (1:13.600)     6:13.384 (1:14.500)     7:30.584 (1:17.200)
   8:45.584 (1:15.000)    10:01.484 (1:15.900)    11:16.084 (1:14.600)
  12:30.984 (1:14.900)    13:47.484 (1:16.500)    15:02.584 (1:15.100)
  16:18.684 (1:16.100)    17:34.184 (1:15.500)    18:49.384 (1:15.200)
  20:04.684 (1:15.300)    21:19.384 (1:14.700)    22:34.084 (1:14.700)
  23:49.284 (1:15.200)    25:05.184 (1:15.900)    26:22.484 (1:17.300)
  27:37.384 (1:14.900)    28:54.184 (1:16.800)    30:09.884 (1:15.700)
  31:19.631 (1:09.747)                                                
 13 Benton, Jacob                Missouri Southern     31:22.12   2   
   1:07.884 (1:07.884)     2:26.884 (1:19.000)     3:45.584 (1:18.700)
   4:58.984 (1:13.400)     6:13.684 (1:14.700)     7:28.984 (1:15.300)
   8:44.584 (1:15.600)     9:59.584 (1:15.000)    11:14.884 (1:15.300)
  12:30.584 (1:15.700)    13:45.684 (1:15.100)    15:01.184 (1:15.500)
  16:17.084 (1:15.900)    17:32.084 (1:15.000)    18:47.284 (1:15.200)
  20:01.684 (1:14.400)    21:16.284 (1:14.600)    22:31.184 (1:14.900)
  23:46.484 (1:15.300)    25:01.184 (1:14.700)    26:18.084 (1:16.900)
  27:33.884 (1:15.800)    28:53.484 (1:19.600)    30:10.884 (1:17.400)
  31:22.111 (1:11.227)                                                
 14 Smith, Cody                  Southwest Baptist     31:23.26   2   
   1:07.184 (1:07.184)     2:25.784 (1:18.600)     3:46.184 (1:20.400)
   4:59.784 (1:13.600)     6:14.384 (1:14.600)     7:29.284 (1:14.900)
   8:45.484 (1:16.200)    10:00.384 (1:14.900)    11:14.284 (1:13.900)
  12:30.784 (1:16.500)    13:46.084 (1:15.300)    15:01.684 (1:15.600)
  16:16.984 (1:15.300)    17:32.284 (1:15.300)    18:48.384 (1:16.100)
  20:02.184 (1:13.800)    21:16.984 (1:14.800)    22:33.384 (1:16.400)
  23:48.384 (1:15.000)    25:03.784 (1:15.400)    26:21.184 (1:17.400)
  27:36.984 (1:15.800)    28:55.884 (1:18.900)    30:12.984 (1:17.100)
  31:23.255 (1:10.271)                                                
 15 Lee, Derek                   Southwest Baptist     31:35.31   2   
   1:06.784 (1:06.784)     2:25.184 (1:18.400)     3:45.684 (1:20.500)
   5:00.684 (1:15.000)     6:14.984 (1:14.300)     7:31.584 (1:16.600)
   8:45.984 (1:14.400)    10:01.584 (1:15.600)    11:16.684 (1:15.100)
  12:31.584 (1:14.900)    13:47.284 (1:15.700)    15:02.784 (1:15.500)
  16:18.184 (1:15.400)    17:33.484 (1:15.300)    18:48.584 (1:15.100)
  20:03.484 (1:14.900)    21:18.884 (1:15.400)    22:33.384 (1:14.500)
  23:48.084 (1:14.700)    25:05.584 (1:17.500)    26:23.784 (1:18.200)
  27:40.384 (1:16.600)    28:58.984 (1:18.600)    30:17.484 (1:18.500)
  31:35.303 (1:17.819)                                                
 16 Horan, Matt                  Sioux Falls           31:39.76   1   
   1:03.638 (1:03.638)     2:21.038 (1:17.400)     3:40.038 (1:19.000)
   4:58.938 (1:18.900)     6:16.638 (1:17.700)     7:32.738 (1:16.100)
   8:49.138 (1:16.400)    10:05.038 (1:15.900)    11:23.638 (1:18.600)
  12:41.938 (1:18.300)    13:59.138 (1:17.200)    15:17.638 (1:18.500)
  16:34.138 (1:16.500)    17:52.438 (1:18.300)    19:09.938 (1:17.500)
  20:23.438 (1:13.500)    21:38.338 (1:14.900)    22:54.438 (1:16.100)
  24:09.038 (1:14.600)    25:24.738 (1:15.700)    26:40.438 (1:15.700)
  27:56.838 (1:16.400)    29:12.838 (1:16.000)    30:27.338 (1:14.500)
  31:39.753 (1:12.416)                                                
 17 Campbell, Cody               Cameron               32:02.83   1   
   1:06.238 (1:06.238)     2:26.538 (1:20.300)     3:44.738 (1:18.200)
   5:00.538 (1:15.800)     6:16.538 (1:16.000)     7:33.338 (1:16.800)
   8:49.938 (1:16.600)    10:06.938 (1:17.000)    11:24.538 (1:17.600)
  12:42.938 (1:18.400)    14:00.538 (1:17.600)    15:17.738 (1:17.200)
  16:34.238 (1:16.500)    17:52.938 (1:18.700)    19:10.238 (1:17.300)
  20:25.138 (1:14.900)    21:40.138 (1:15.000)    22:59.738 (1:19.600)
  24:18.038 (1:18.300)    25:35.738 (1:17.700)    26:54.238 (1:18.500)
  28:13.538 (1:19.300)    29:33.938 (1:20.400)    30:51.038 (1:17.100)
  32:02.827 (1:11.790)                                                
 18 Adelman, Frank               Southwestern (Kan.)   32:03.95   2   
   1:06.984 (1:06.984)     2:25.484 (1:18.500)     3:44.884 (1:19.400)
   4:57.984 (1:13.100)     6:13.084 (1:15.100)     7:29.684 (1:16.600)
   8:43.984 (1:14.300)    10:00.484 (1:16.500)    11:15.884 (1:15.400)
  12:30.184 (1:14.300)    13:46.184 (1:16.000)    15:02.084 (1:15.900)
  16:17.184 (1:15.100)    17:33.384 (1:16.200)    18:48.384 (1:15.000)
  20:04.784 (1:16.400)    21:20.784 (1:16.000)    22:39.784 (1:19.000)
  23:58.584 (1:18.800)    25:19.284 (1:20.700)    26:41.584 (1:22.300)
  28:03.584 (1:22.000)    29:25.284 (1:21.700)    30:45.584 (1:20.300)
  32:03.943 (1:18.359)                                                
 19 Musa, Mubarik                South Dakota          32:08.85   1   
   1:02.338 (1:02.338)     2:21.538 (1:19.200)     3:39.138 (1:17.600)
   4:58.138 (1:19.000)     6:15.938 (1:17.800)     7:31.838 (1:15.900)
   8:49.338 (1:17.500)    10:05.438 (1:16.100)    11:23.438 (1:18.000)
  12:41.638 (1:18.200)    13:59.438 (1:17.800)    15:16.138 (1:16.700)
  16:34.538 (1:18.400)    17:52.138 (1:17.600)    19:09.838 (1:17.700)
  20:28.738 (1:18.900)    21:48.038 (1:19.300)    23:08.938 (1:20.900)
  24:29.438 (1:20.500)    27:04.438 (2:35.000)    28:24.838 (1:20.400)
  29:42.938 (1:18.100)    30:59.538 (1:16.600)    32:07.738 (1:08.200)
     32:08.845 (1.108)                                                
 20 Nelson, Michael              Gillette              32:08.91   1   
   1:05.038 (1:05.038)     2:26.038 (1:21.000)     3:46.738 (1:20.700)
   5:03.038 (1:16.300)     6:21.038 (1:18.000)     7:36.338 (1:15.300)
   8:54.438 (1:18.100)    10:13.638 (1:19.200)    11:31.538 (1:17.900)
  12:50.338 (1:18.800)    14:09.438 (1:19.100)    15:27.838 (1:18.400)
  16:44.138 (1:16.300)    18:02.838 (1:18.700)    19:20.238 (1:17.400)
  20:38.338 (1:18.100)    21:55.138 (1:16.800)    23:13.238 (1:18.100)
  24:30.338 (1:17.100)    25:47.938 (1:17.600)    27:05.238 (1:17.300)
  28:24.538 (1:19.300)    29:42.138 (1:17.600)    30:59.538 (1:17.400)
  32:08.905 (1:09.368)                                                
 21 Allen, Joel                  Tabor                 32:19.41   1   
   1:05.038 (1:05.038)     2:25.238 (1:20.200)     3:44.238 (1:19.000)
   5:00.638 (1:16.400)     6:16.038 (1:15.400)     7:33.938 (1:17.900)
   8:49.938 (1:16.000)    10:06.338 (1:16.400)    11:24.038 (1:17.700)
  12:42.438 (1:18.400)    13:59.338 (1:16.900)    15:17.938 (1:18.600)
  16:35.938 (1:18.000)    17:53.638 (1:17.700)    19:12.738 (1:19.100)
  20:32.838 (1:20.100)    21:50.938 (1:18.100)    23:07.838 (1:16.900)
  24:29.538 (1:21.700)    25:48.038 (1:18.500)    27:06.538 (1:18.500)
  28:26.538 (1:20.000)    29:46.738 (1:20.200)    31:05.338 (1:18.600)
  32:19.407 (1:14.070)                                                
 22 Wignall, Grant               Cameron               32:30.95   1   
   1:06.638 (1:06.638)     2:26.438 (1:19.800)     3:45.838 (1:19.400)
   5:00.738 (1:14.900)     6:17.038 (1:16.300)     7:33.838 (1:16.800)
   8:50.238 (1:16.400)    10:06.738 (1:16.500)    11:24.238 (1:17.500)
  12:42.338 (1:18.100)    14:00.338 (1:18.000)    15:18.138 (1:17.800)
  16:35.338 (1:17.200)    17:53.038 (1:17.700)    19:10.838 (1:17.800)
  20:28.138 (1:17.300)    21:47.038 (1:18.900)    23:08.238 (1:21.200)
  24:28.938 (1:20.700)    25:48.138 (1:19.200)    27:09.538 (1:21.400)
  28:31.838 (1:22.300)    29:53.838 (1:22.000)    31:14.038 (1:20.200)
  32:30.942 (1:16.905)                                                
 23 Langat, Benson               South Dakota          32:32.56   1   
   1:04.838 (1:04.838)     2:22.438 (1:17.600)     3:40.238 (1:17.800)
   4:57.638 (1:17.400)     6:15.638 (1:18.000)     7:32.138 (1:16.500)
   8:48.738 (1:16.600)    10:05.538 (1:16.800)    11:23.138 (1:17.600)
  12:41.638 (1:18.500)    13:59.038 (1:17.400)    15:16.038 (1:17.000)
  16:33.838 (1:17.800)    17:51.538 (1:17.700)    19:10.438 (1:18.900)
  20:27.538 (1:17.100)    21:47.638 (1:20.100)    23:07.538 (1:19.900)
  24:28.738 (1:21.200)    25:50.538 (1:21.800)    27:12.438 (1:21.900)
  28:36.338 (1:23.900)    29:57.138 (1:20.800)    31:18.238 (1:21.100)
  32:32.553 (1:14.316)                                                
 24 Noffsinger, Jordan           Southwest Baptist     32:35.56   1   
   1:06.238 (1:06.238)     2:25.838 (1:19.600)     3:44.438 (1:18.600)
   4:59.038 (1:14.600)     6:16.738 (1:17.700)     7:32.838 (1:16.100)
   8:49.938 (1:17.100)    10:06.238 (1:16.300)    11:24.138 (1:17.900)
  12:42.438 (1:18.300)    13:59.938 (1:17.500)    15:16.938 (1:17.000)
  16:34.138 (1:17.200)    17:51.038 (1:16.900)    19:10.638 (1:19.600)
  20:29.538 (1:18.900)    21:49.938 (1:20.400)    23:08.838 (1:18.900)
  24:29.738 (1:20.900)    25:49.638 (1:19.900)    27:11.338 (1:21.700)
  28:34.838 (1:23.500)    29:57.738 (1:22.900)    31:17.338 (1:19.600)
  32:35.551 (1:18.214)                                                
 25 Jackson, Matt                Gillette              32:42.31   1   
   1:07.338 (1:07.338)     2:27.738 (1:20.400)     3:46.838 (1:19.100)
   5:05.838 (1:19.000)     6:25.938 (1:20.100)     7:42.738 (1:16.800)
   9:02.338 (1:19.600)    10:22.738 (1:20.400)    11:42.838 (1:20.100)
  13:00.038 (1:17.200)    14:18.038 (1:18.000)    15:35.138 (1:17.100)
  16:53.638 (1:18.500)    18:12.038 (1:18.400)    19:32.738 (1:20.700)
  20:51.838 (1:19.100)    22:10.938 (1:19.100)    23:30.638 (1:19.700)
  24:51.038 (1:20.400)    26:12.438 (1:21.400)    27:30.138 (1:17.700)
  28:49.838 (1:19.700)    30:09.638 (1:19.800)    31:28.738 (1:19.100)
  32:42.304 (1:13.567)                                                
 26 Avilez, Cameron              St. Mary (Kan.)       32:48.13   1   
   1:06.338 (1:06.338)     2:27.638 (1:21.300)     3:46.338 (1:18.700)
   5:02.238 (1:15.900)     6:20.638 (1:18.400)     7:36.238 (1:15.600)
   8:54.238 (1:18.000)    10:13.338 (1:19.100)    11:32.338 (1:19.000)
  12:50.138 (1:17.800)    14:09.838 (1:19.700)    15:27.738 (1:17.900)
  16:45.338 (1:17.600)    18:04.838 (1:19.500)    19:24.338 (1:19.500)
  20:44.238 (1:19.900)    22:05.838 (1:21.600)    23:26.438 (1:20.600)
  24:48.838 (1:22.400)    26:11.338 (1:22.500)    27:33.338 (1:22.000)
  28:55.938 (1:22.600)    30:15.038 (1:19.100)    31:33.938 (1:18.900)
  32:48.122 (1:14.185)                                                
 27 Artis, Brock                 Allen County CC       32:48.36   1   
   1:06.438 (1:06.438)     2:27.338 (1:20.900)     3:45.838 (1:18.500)
   5:04.738 (1:18.900)     6:24.938 (1:20.200)     7:44.038 (1:19.100)
   9:04.438 (1:20.400)    10:24.738 (1:20.300)    11:43.938 (1:19.200)
  13:01.338 (1:17.400)    14:19.638 (1:18.300)    15:37.938 (1:18.300)
  16:56.538 (1:18.600)    18:15.038 (1:18.500)    19:35.038 (1:20.000)
  20:55.838 (1:20.800)    22:15.938 (1:20.100)    23:36.638 (1:20.700)
  24:57.538 (1:20.900)    26:16.338 (1:18.800)    27:37.138 (1:20.800)
  28:57.738 (1:20.600)    30:17.038 (1:19.300)    31:35.938 (1:18.900)
  32:48.360 (1:12.423)                                                
 28 Nail, Alex                   Umkc                  32:53.92   1   
   1:07.338 (1:07.338)     2:28.138 (1:20.800)     3:45.238 (1:17.100)
   5:02.138 (1:16.900)     6:20.838 (1:18.700)     7:38.938 (1:18.100)
   8:58.438 (1:19.500)    10:16.838 (1:18.400)    11:34.138 (1:17.300)
  12:51.338 (1:17.200)    14:10.338 (1:19.000)    15:28.938 (1:18.600)
  16:44.338 (1:15.400)    18:04.638 (1:20.300)    19:27.338 (1:22.700)
  20:50.038 (1:22.700)    22:12.038 (1:22.000)    23:34.238 (1:22.200)
  24:56.338 (1:22.100)    26:15.438 (1:19.100)    27:37.238 (1:21.800)
  28:56.538 (1:19.300)    30:14.138 (1:17.600)    31:34.038 (1:19.900)
  32:53.918 (1:19.881)                                                
 29 Popoca, Geovanni             Kansas City           33:05.90   2   
   1:08.684 (1:08.684)     2:26.884 (1:18.200)     3:45.684 (1:18.800)
   4:58.584 (1:12.900)     6:14.384 (1:15.800)     7:30.184 (1:15.800)
   8:45.084 (1:14.900)    10:02.384 (1:17.300)    11:19.284 (1:16.900)
  12:40.084 (1:20.800)    14:01.684 (1:21.600)    15:22.684 (1:21.000)
  16:44.684 (1:22.000)    18:07.884 (1:23.200)    19:29.584 (1:21.700)
  20:50.984 (1:21.400)    22:14.984 (1:24.000)    23:37.284 (1:22.300)
  25:00.084 (1:22.800)    26:19.984 (1:19.900)    27:41.284 (1:21.300)
  29:03.184 (1:21.900)    30:24.384 (1:21.200)    31:45.384 (1:21.000)
  33:05.892 (1:20.508)                                                
 30 Garcia, Alejandro            Gillette              33:09.22   1   
   1:07.538 (1:07.538)     2:29.138 (1:21.600)     3:49.938 (1:20.800)
   5:09.038 (1:19.100)     6:29.338 (1:20.300)     7:48.938 (1:19.600)
   9:08.538 (1:19.600)    10:27.038 (1:18.500)    11:47.938 (1:20.900)
  13:06.438 (1:18.500)    14:26.238 (1:19.800)    15:45.238 (1:19.000)
  17:03.038 (1:17.800)    18:23.938 (1:20.900)    19:43.438 (1:19.500)
  21:03.838 (1:20.400)    22:23.438 (1:19.600)    23:44.238 (1:20.800)
  25:05.838 (1:21.600)    26:26.038 (1:20.200)    27:48.438 (1:22.400)
  29:10.838 (1:22.400)    30:32.838 (1:22.000)    31:53.138 (1:20.300)
  33:09.217 (1:16.080)                                                
 31 Baker, Justin                Southwest Baptist     33:38.73   1   
   1:07.938 (1:07.938)     2:29.238 (1:21.300)     3:49.838 (1:20.600)
   5:09.038 (1:19.200)     6:29.738 (1:20.700)     7:48.938 (1:19.200)
   9:08.938 (1:20.000)    10:28.038 (1:19.100)    11:47.438 (1:19.400)
  13:07.538 (1:20.100)    14:28.938 (1:21.400)    15:50.638 (1:21.700)
  17:12.738 (1:22.100)    18:35.538 (1:22.800)    19:57.538 (1:22.000)
  21:18.238 (1:20.700)    22:42.638 (1:24.400)    24:06.338 (1:23.700)
  25:29.938 (1:23.600)    26:51.038 (1:21.100)    28:13.738 (1:22.700)
  29:35.038 (1:21.300)    30:58.938 (1:23.900)    32:20.738 (1:21.800)
  33:38.730 (1:17.993)                                                
 32 Snyder, Kyle                 Kansas                34:06.87   1   
   1:03.238 (1:03.238)     2:21.638 (1:18.400)     3:39.638 (1:18.000)
   4:58.638 (1:19.000)     6:15.838 (1:17.200)     7:32.738 (1:16.900)
   8:51.938 (1:19.200)    10:11.738 (1:19.800)    11:33.938 (1:22.200)
  12:53.438 (1:19.500)    14:15.738 (1:22.300)    15:38.438 (1:22.700)
  17:02.638 (1:24.200)    18:27.838 (1:25.200)    19:52.338 (1:24.500)
  21:18.938 (1:26.600)    22:42.538 (1:23.600)    24:08.838 (1:26.300)
  25:34.238 (1:25.400)    26:58.938 (1:24.700)    28:25.638 (1:26.700)
  29:50.338 (1:24.700)    31:16.538 (1:26.200)    32:42.138 (1:25.600)
  34:06.864 (1:24.727)                                                
 33 Brown, Russel                St. Mary (Kan.)       34:15.80   2   
   1:08.384 (1:08.384)     2:27.284 (1:18.900)     3:46.984 (1:19.700)
   5:06.984 (1:20.000)     6:29.384 (1:22.400)     7:51.884 (1:22.500)
   9:13.384 (1:21.500)    10:35.584 (1:22.200)    11:59.484 (1:23.900)
  13:21.084 (1:21.600)    14:44.684 (1:23.600)    16:06.984 (1:22.300)
  17:31.284 (1:24.300)    18:53.284 (1:22.000)    20:18.184 (1:24.900)
  21:41.784 (1:23.600)    23:06.384 (1:24.600)    24:29.484 (1:23.100)
  25:54.384 (1:24.900)    27:18.984 (1:24.600)    28:43.584 (1:24.600)
  30:07.684 (1:24.100)    31:11.963 (1:04.279)      31:31.484 (19.522)
  34:15.792 (2:44.308)                                                
 34 Lightfoot, Eric              Southwestern (Kan.)   34:53.73   1   
   1:06.438 (1:06.438)     2:25.038 (1:18.600)     3:44.538 (1:19.500)
   5:04.638 (1:20.100)     6:24.038 (1:19.400)     7:46.138 (1:22.100)
   9:10.938 (1:24.800)    10:34.038 (1:23.100)    12:01.038 (1:27.000)
  13:28.438 (1:27.400)    14:56.738 (1:28.300)    16:25.238 (1:28.500)
  17:51.038 (1:25.800)    19:18.738 (1:27.700)    20:44.138 (1:25.400)
  22:11.238 (1:27.100)    23:37.038 (1:25.800)    25:04.538 (1:27.500)
  26:31.738 (1:27.200)    27:57.738 (1:26.000)    29:25.438 (1:27.700)
  30:49.638 (1:24.200)    32:14.038 (1:24.400)    33:35.138 (1:21.100)
  34:53.721 (1:18.584)                                                

Event 78  Women 100 Meter Hurdles College
========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#       
========================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                                  
  1 Vollmer, Lindsay             Kansas                   14.05Q +0.0  2       
  2 James, Anna-Kay              Lincoln (Mo.)            14.08Q  1.8  5       
  3 James, Latoya                Delaware                 14.12Q  3.0  6       
  4 Neville, Rebecca             Kansas                   14.16Q  1.3  1       
  5 Smith, Amber                 Michigan                 14.27Q  0.4  4       
  6 Ofili, Cindy                 Michigan                 14.43Q  0.9  3 14.428
  7 Bejoile, Laquitsha           Southern Illinois        14.37q  1.8  5       
  8 Abrought, Remy               Southern Illinois        14.43q +0.0  2 14.421
  9 Busbee, Erin                 Michigan                 14.54   0.9  3       
 10 Sloan, Tyler                 Baker                    14.56   0.4  4       
 11 Moore, Toni-Ann              Lincoln (Mo.)            14.71   3.0  6       
 12 Watkins, Rachel              Monmouth                 14.73   1.3  1       
 13 Moore, China                 Lindenwood               14.78   1.3  1       
 14 Kwarula, Sharon              Iowa Central CC          14.81   1.8  5       
 15 Bigby, Latesha               Butler County CC         14.84   3.0  6       
 16 Townley, Kirsten             Sioux Falls              14.86   1.3  1       
 17 Wetstein, Nikki              Emporia St.              15.02   0.9  3       
 18 Gross, Brigitte              Sioux Falls              15.14   1.3  1       
 19 Frye, Katherine              Monmouth                 15.32   3.0  6       
 20 Bates, Sharea                Neosho County CC         15.42  +0.0  2       
 21 Linklater, Jilian            Belmont                  15.47   0.9  3       
 22 Johnson, Rayanna             Bethune-Cookman          15.58   0.9  3       
 23 Kerekes, Greta               Nebraska                 15.61   0.4  4       
 24 Johnson, Dashonda            Dodge City CC            15.69   1.8  5       
 25 Griffith, Diamond            Baker                    16.00   1.8  5       
 26 Miller, Jasmine              Highland CC              16.04   1.8  5       
 27 Brooks, Fiona                Lindenwood               16.15   0.4  4       
 28 Garza, Gabrielle             Oral Roberts             16.46   1.3  1       
 29 Jordan, Deidra               Bethune-Cookman          16.86   3.0  6       
 30 Powell, Kristen              Benedictine (Kan.)       16.93   0.9  3       
 31 Niewald, Damaris             Benedictine (Kan.)       17.55   3.0  6       
 32 Weber, Elizabeth             Benedictine (Kan.)       18.28   0.4  4       
 -- Barker, Juneille             Lincoln (Mo.)               FS   3.0  6       
 -- Andric, Mila                 Nebraska                   DNF   1.3  1       



Event 76  Men 110 Meter Hurdles College
========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#       
========================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                                  
  1 Anderson, Sabiel             Lincoln (Mo.)            14.27Q  0.6  4       
  2 Hopkins, Keith               Wildcat Track Club       14.33Q  1.5  2       
  3 Montgomery, Lawson           Shocker Track Club       14.38Q  0.7  1 14.373
  4 Caldwell, Chris              Iowa Central CC          14.38Q  1.9  5 14.374
  5 Etheridge, Andrew            Emporia St.              14.63Q  1.8  3       
  6 Shingles, Nickola            Hannibal-LaGrange        14.81Q  0.1  6       
  7 Smith, Cedrique              Sterling                 14.37q  1.5  2       
  8 Ukaoma, Miles                Nebraska                 14.51q  0.6  4       
  9 Mack, Gannon                 Emporia St.              14.56   0.7  1       
 10 Benes, Matt                  Southern Illinois        14.70   0.6  4       
 11 Pille, Sean                  Nebraska                 14.75   1.8  3       
 12 Barclay, Bruce               Allen County CC          14.78   1.5  2       
 13 Swalley, Tyler               Emporia St.              14.87   1.5  2       
 14 McCord, Theodore             Park U.                  14.92   1.9  5       
 15 Jones, Kemar                 Southern Illinois        14.93   0.6  4       
 16 Gime, Wala                   Iowa Central CC          15.09   0.7  1       
 17 Walker, Jalen                Monmouth                 15.12   0.1  6       
 18 Dick, Devin                  Kansas State             15.13   1.5  2       
 19 Rutherford, Chris            Monmouth                 15.19   0.7  1       
 20 Wilkey, Blake                Hutchinson CC            15.40   0.1  6       
 21 Hanson, Will                 North Iowa Area CC       15.52   1.9  5       
 22 Maloney, Ryan                Sioux Falls              15.88   0.1  6       
 23 Casey, Lance                 Iowa Central CC          15.91   0.7  1       
 24 Kregers, Reinis              Kansas State             16.09   0.6  4       
 25 Kirielius, Tomas             Kansas State             16.18   0.7  1       
 26 Patten, Tyler                Grandview Univer         16.31   0.1  6       
 27 Walker, Elrich               Lindenwood               16.41   1.8  3       
 28 Granillo, Tony               Kansas State             16.48   1.5  2       
 29 Fox, Neal                    DeSales                  16.61   1.5  2       
 30 Wistrcill, Joe               St. Thomas (Minn.)       17.26   1.8  3       
 31 Petersen, Josh               South Dakota             18.32   1.9  5       
 -- Banks, Tremayne              Bethune-Cookman             FS   1.8  3       

Event 30  Women 200 Meter Dash College
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Kimpel, Dominique            Iowa Central CC          23.88Q  2.3  1
  2 King, Latoya                 Lincoln (Mo.)            24.26Q  1.0  2
  3 Hylton, Donna-Lee            Lincoln (Mo.)            24.27Q  0.7  3
  4 Burchell, Remona             Butler County CC         24.28q  1.0  2
  5 Johnson, Tristie             Bethune-Cookman          24.40q  0.7  3
  6 Keys, Alisha                 Kansas                   24.50q  1.0  2
  7 Caruso, Victoria             Delaware                 24.54q  1.0  2
  8 Cahill, Charlotte            Michigan                 24.60q  0.7  3
  9 Ugiagbe, Omoye               Unattached               24.62   2.3  1
 10 Ellington, Yanique           Lincoln (Mo.)            24.68   2.3  1
 11 Wilkerson, Cornesha          Oral Roberts             25.10   2.3  1
 12 Williams, Tamaira            Oral Roberts             25.14   0.7  3
 13 Foster, Toresha              Delaware                 25.31   1.0  2
 14 Jacobs, Jackie               Emporia St.              25.47   2.3  1
 15 Moore, Toni-Ann              Lincoln (Mo.)            25.60   2.3  1
 16 Warren, Amiris               Southern Illinois        25.66   1.0  2
 17 Sunderraj, Nirupama          Southern Illinois        25.75   2.3  1
 18 Agyei, Doreen                Neosho County CC         25.83   1.0  2
 19 James, Anna-Kay              Lincoln (Mo.)            25.95   0.7  3

Event 31  Men 200 Meter Dash College
========================================================================                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#                    
========================================================================                    
Preliminaries                                                                               
  1 Telesford, Dan-Neil          Iowa Central CC          21.50Q  1.3  3                    
  2 Lewis, Romel                 Lincoln (Mo.)            21.67Q  2.1  2                    
  3 Sitek, Mark                  Johnson County CC        21.73Q  2.0  1                    
  4 Howze, Vincent               Emporia St.              21.55q  1.3  3                    
  5 Cubit, Juwan                 Hutchinson CC            21.83q  1.3  3                    
  6 Nielsen, Christian           South Dakota             21.91q  1.3  3                    
  7 Rollins, Naron               Unattached               21.95q  2.0  1                    
  8 Welk, John                   Nebraska                 22.26q  2.1  2                    
  9 Hermes, Alex                 Kansas                   22.28   1.3  3                    
 10 Perkins, Joshua              Bethune-Cookman          22.34   2.0  1                    
 11 Birkel, Zach                 Nebraska                 22.62   2.1  2                    
 12 Williams, Keenan             Colby CC                 22.66   2.1  2                    
 13 Munar, Jordan                Nebraska                 22.69   1.3  3                    
 14 Moore, Leron                 Neosho County CC         22.93   2.1  2                    
 15 Isiguzo, Enyinna             Hastings                 22.96   2.1  2                    
 -- Williams, Dominic            Southern Illinois           DQ   1.3  3 2 consec steps line
 -- Smith, Shawn                 Kansas                      DQ   2.0  1 3 consec steps line



Event 20  Women Shot Put College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Scott, Erin                  Southern Illinois       13.89m   45-07.00
      FOUL  13.89m  13.11m                                                
  2 Becker, Jessica              Unattached              13.61m   44-08.00
      FOUL  12.54m  13.61m                                                
  3 Johnson, Kayla               South Dakota            13.57m   44-06.25
      12.82m  13.57m  13.24m                                              
  4 Dennis, Meghan               South Dakota            13.08m   42-11.00
      11.42m  13.08m  12.94m                                              
  5 Lowe, Misty                  Emporia St.             13.04m   42-09.50
      13.04m  12.93m  FOUL                                                
  6 Georgas, Christena           South Dakota            12.73m   41-09.25
      12.73m  ND  ND                                                      
  7 Iverson, Autum               Hutchinson CC           12.71m   41-08.50
      12.64m  12.54m  12.71m                                              
  8 Richardson, Desiree          Bethune-Cookman        J12.62m   41-05.00
      12.26m  12.62m  FOUL                                                
  9 Caswell, Cassie              Hutchinson CC           12.52m   41-01.00
      12.51m  FOUL  12.52m                                                
 10 Mioduszewski, Elly           Michigan                12.25m   40-02.25
      11.86m  12.25m  12.02m                                              
 11 Prena, Kari                  Michigan                11.44m   37-06.50
      11.44m  ND  ND                                                      
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Williams, Racquel            Coffeyville CC          14.00m   45-11.25
      14.00m  13.35m  13.38m                                              
  2 Janovy, Breanna              South Dakota            13.87m   45-06.25
      13.87m  13.38m  13.35m                                              
  3 Pendleton, Erin              Michigan                13.73m   45-00.50
      12.82m  13.73m  13.17m                                              
  4 Veiock, Val                  Grandview Univer        13.62m   44-08.25
      12.83m  13.62m  12.76m                                              
  5 Scott, Alexus                Southern Illinois       13.50m   44-03.50
      13.48m  FOUL  13.50m                                                
  6 Jean-Romain, Sandra          Monmouth               J13.08m   42-11.00
      13.08m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
  7 Griffith, Abby               Hastings                13.07m   42-10.75
      13.07m  FOUL  12.93m                                                
  8 Gardner, D'Monami            Southern Illinois       12.85m   42-02.00
      FOUL  12.85m  FOUL                                                  
  9 Milton, Jamesia              Cowley County CC        12.62m   41-05.00
      11.99m  12.57m  12.62m                                              
 10 Nelson, Stephanie            Baker                   12.59m   41-03.75
      12.59m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 11 McGruder, Dimonique          Truman State            12.58m   41-03.25
      12.28m  12.58m  12.50m                                              
 12 Gowen, McKayla               Hastings                11.98m   39-03.75
      11.98m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
Flight  3                                                                 
  1 McCall, Geneva               Nyac/Nike               16.89m   55-05.00
      16.06m  16.12m  16.71m  FOUL  16.57m  16.89m                        
  2 Jackson, Annie               Nebraska                16.33m   53-07.00
      14.31m  15.45m  15.83m  15.54m  FOUL  16.33m                        
  3 Fortney, Kim                 Southern Illinois       15.95m   52-04.00
      14.79m  14.97m  15.11m  FOUL  15.05m  15.95m                        
  4 Pinkelman, Carlie            Nebraska                15.33m   50-03.50
      FOUL  12.49m  15.02m  FOUL  14.76m  15.33m                          
  5 Muchkayev, Anastasiya        Kansas                  15.29m   50-02.00
      15.09m  15.13m  15.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                            
  6 Grizzle, Veronica            Nebraska                15.27m   50-01.25
      14.86m  15.03m  15.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                            
  7 Maroszek, Jessica            Kansas                  15.16m   49-09.00
      14.78m  FOUL  15.16m  15.08m  FOUL  FOUL                            
  8 Winters, Dani                Kansas State            15.01m   49-03.00
      FOUL  FOUL  15.01m  13.86m  13.83m  14.09m                          
  9 Maag, Jennifer               Hastings                14.56m   47-09.25
      14.56m  FOUL  FOUL  14.40m  FOUL  FOUL                              
 10 Aliotta, Rachel              Monmouth                14.27m   46-10.00
      FOUL  14.27m  13.48m  13.49m  13.60m  13.58m                        
 11 Sharp, Tristen               Nebraska                13.78m   45-02.50
      13.07m  13.74m  13.78m                                              
 12 Leffler, Jacquelyne          Kansas State            13.72m   45-00.25
      FOUL  13.72m  FOUL                                                  
 -- Gaston, Ashley               Southern Illinois         FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 McCall, Geneva               Nyac/Nike               16.89m   55-05.00
      16.06m  16.12m  16.71m  FOUL  16.57m  16.89m                        
  2 Jackson, Annie               Nebraska                16.33m   53-07.00
      14.31m  15.45m  15.83m  15.54m  FOUL  16.33m                        
  3 Fortney, Kim                 Southern Illinois       15.95m   52-04.00
      14.79m  14.97m  15.11m  FOUL  15.05m  15.95m                        
  4 Pinkelman, Carlie            Nebraska                15.33m   50-03.50
      FOUL  12.49m  15.02m  FOUL  14.76m  15.33m                          
  5 Muchkayev, Anastasiya        Kansas                  15.29m   50-02.00
      15.09m  15.13m  15.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                            
  6 Grizzle, Veronica            Nebraska                15.27m   50-01.25
      14.86m  15.03m  15.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                            
  7 Maroszek, Jessica            Kansas                  15.16m   49-09.00
      14.78m  FOUL  15.16m  15.08m  FOUL  FOUL                            
  8 Winters, Dani                Kansas State            15.01m   49-03.00
      FOUL  FOUL  15.01m  13.86m  13.83m  14.09m                          
  9 Maag, Jennifer               Hastings                14.56m   47-09.25
      14.56m  FOUL  FOUL  14.40m  FOUL  FOUL                              
 10 Aliotta, Rachel              Monmouth                14.27m   46-10.00
      FOUL  14.27m  13.48m  13.49m  13.60m  13.58m                        
 11 Williams, Racquel            Coffeyville CC          14.00m   45-11.25
      14.00m  13.35m  13.38m                                              
 12 Scott, Erin                  Southern Illinois       13.89m   45-07.00
      FOUL  13.89m  13.11m                                                
 13 Janovy, Breanna              South Dakota            13.87m   45-06.25
      13.87m  13.38m  13.35m                                              
 14 Sharp, Tristen               Nebraska                13.78m   45-02.50
      13.07m  13.74m  13.78m                                              
 15 Pendleton, Erin              Michigan                13.73m   45-00.50
      12.82m  13.73m  13.17m                                              
 16 Leffler, Jacquelyne          Kansas State            13.72m   45-00.25
      FOUL  13.72m  FOUL                                                  
 17 Veiock, Val                  Grandview Univer        13.62m   44-08.25
      12.83m  13.62m  12.76m                                              
 18 Becker, Jessica              Unattached              13.61m   44-08.00
      FOUL  12.54m  13.61m                                                
 19 Johnson, Kayla               South Dakota            13.57m   44-06.25
      12.82m  13.57m  13.24m                                              
 20 Scott, Alexus                Southern Illinois       13.50m   44-03.50
      13.48m  FOUL  13.50m                                                
 21 Dennis, Meghan               South Dakota            13.08m   42-11.00
      11.42m  13.08m  12.94m                                              
 22 Jean-Romain, Sandra          Monmouth               J13.08m   42-11.00
      13.08m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 23 Griffith, Abby               Hastings                13.07m   42-10.75
      13.07m  FOUL  12.93m                                                
 24 Lowe, Misty                  Emporia St.             13.04m   42-09.50
      13.04m  12.93m  FOUL                                                
 25 Gardner, D'Monami            Southern Illinois       12.85m   42-02.00
      FOUL  12.85m  FOUL                                                  
 26 Georgas, Christena           South Dakota            12.73m   41-09.25
      12.73m  ND  ND                                                      
 27 Iverson, Autum               Hutchinson CC           12.71m   41-08.50
      12.64m  12.54m  12.71m                                              
 28 Milton, Jamesia              Cowley County CC        12.62m   41-05.00
      11.99m  12.57m  12.62m                                              
 29 Richardson, Desiree          Bethune-Cookman        J12.62m   41-05.00
      12.26m  12.62m  FOUL                                                
 30 Nelson, Stephanie            Baker                   12.59m   41-03.75
      12.59m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 31 McGruder, Dimonique          Truman State            12.58m   41-03.25
      12.28m  12.58m  12.50m                                              
 32 Caswell, Cassie              Hutchinson CC           12.52m   41-01.00
      12.51m  FOUL  12.52m                                                
 33 Mioduszewski, Elly           Michigan                12.25m   40-02.25
      11.86m  12.25m  12.02m                                              
 34 Gowen, McKayla               Hastings                11.98m   39-03.75
      11.98m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 35 Prena, Kari                  Michigan                11.44m   37-06.50
      11.44m  ND  ND                                                      
 -- Gaston, Ashley               Southern Illinois         FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    

Event 36  Women 100 Meter Dash College
========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#       
========================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                                  
  1 Daniels, Paris               Kansas                   11.64Q  0.5  5 11.632
  2 Valentine, Tianna            Kansas                   11.64Q  2.5  2 11.636
  3 King, Latoya                 Lincoln (Mo.)            11.70Q  0.3  4       
  4 Geubelle, Andrea             Kansas                   11.93Q  0.3  3       
  5 Weekes, Mara                 Nebraska                 12.06Q  2.4  6       
  6 Copeland, Cardine            Lincoln (Mo.)            12.21Q  0.6  1       
  7 Burchell, Remona             Butler County CC         11.78q  0.5  5       
  8 Morris, Denesha              Kansas                   11.88q  2.5  2       
  9 Johnson, Tristie             Bethune-Cookman          11.94   0.3  3       
 10 Ellington, Yanique           Lincoln (Mo.)            11.98   0.5  5       
 11 Wilkerson, Cornesha          Oral Roberts             12.05   0.5  5       
 12 Moxey, Rickera               Neosho County CC         12.10   0.3  3       
 13 Warren, Amiris               Southern Illinois        12.13   0.3  4 12.121
 14 Williams, Tamaira            Oral Roberts             12.13   0.3  3 12.128
 15 Momo, Michelle               Umkc                     12.25   0.3  4       
 16 Reid, Breonca                Bethune-Cookman          12.28   0.3  4       
 17 Nelson, Rosalyn              Unattached               12.31   2.4  6       
 18 Garner, Shakira              Bethune-Cookman          12.32   2.4  6       
 19 Cheadle, Lauren              Southern Illinois        12.33   2.5  2       
 20 Chuning, Corie               Southwest Baptist        12.35   2.4  6       
 21 Thomas, Keyona               Bethune-Cookman          12.36   2.5  2 12.354
 22 Moore, Toni-Ann              Lincoln (Mo.)            12.36   0.3  3 12.356
 23 Harris, Alphedellia          Bethune-Cookman          12.40   2.5  2       
 24 Riedel, Lexi                 Fort Hays St.            12.41   2.5  2       
 25 McCarty, Breunna             Nebraska                 12.43   0.6  1       
 26 Beaumont, Nickeisha          Lincoln (Mo.)            12.46   2.4  6       
 27 Mitchell, Kim                Coffeyville CC           12.47   0.6  1       
 28 Carter, Briana               Umkc                     12.49   0.5  5       
 29 Bryant, Shalaneya            Bethune-Cookman          12.51   0.5  5 12.506
 30 Smith, Nakiya                Kansas City CC           12.51   2.4  6 12.509
 31 Huschle, Analisa             South Dakota             12.52   0.3  4       
 32 King, Carmen                 Emporia St.              12.64   0.3  4       
 33 Kerekes, Greta               Nebraska                 12.69   0.3  3       
 34 Harrison, Marcia             Lincoln (Mo.)            12.70   0.6  1       
 35 Reynolds, Vicotria           Oral Roberts             12.71   2.4  6       
 36 Cooper, Jazmine              Umkc                     12.76   2.5  2       
 37 Niederklein, Abby            Hastings                 12.89   0.3  4       

Event 63  Women Triple Jump College
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1                                                                      
  1 Clarke, Tansha               South Dakota            11.53m   1.1  37-10.00
     11.53m(1.1) 10.80m(2.3) 11.11m(1.1)                                       
  2 Caines, Amanda               Kansas                  11.49m  -0.4  37-08.50
     11.49m(-0.4) 11.23m(-1.1) FOUL                                            
  3 Campbell, Jonelle            Lincoln (Mo.)           11.39m  -2.5  37-04.50
     FOUL      11.39m(-2.5) FOUL                                               
  4 Rose, Savannah               Fort Hays St.           11.36m   4.4  37-03.25
     11.36m(4.4) 10.99m(-1.4) 11.16m(5.3)                                      
  5 Momo, Michelle               Umkc                    11.15m   2.0  36-07.00
     11.15m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL                                                
  6 Simmons, Cetrena             Iowa Central CC         11.14m   0.5  36-06.75
     11.14m(0.5) 10.93m(2.3) 10.74m(0.2)                                       
  7 Richardson, Chelsea          Umkc                    11.10m  -3.4  36-05.00
     FOUL      FOUL      11.10m(-3.4)                                          
  8 Johnson, Ashlea              South Dakota            11.06m   0.6  36-03.50
     11.06m(0.6) 10.97m(-1.2) 10.47m(1.6)                                      
  9 Johnson, Rayanna             Bethune-Cookman         10.96m   1.7  35-11.50
     FOUL      10.96m(1.7) FOUL                                                
 10 Townley, Kirsten             Sioux Falls             10.77m  -2.1  35-04.00
     9.97m(2.0) 10.72m(-1.7) 10.77m(-2.1)                                      
 11 Bell, Torriah                Coffeyville CC          10.70m   4.9  35-01.25
     FOUL      10.70m(4.9) 10.68m(-0.7)                                        
 -- Lee, Sanchia                 Lincoln (Mo.)             FOUL                
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                                  
Flight  2                                                                      
  1 Barton, Arryana              McPherson               11.79m   4.5  38-08.25
     FOUL      11.40m(-2.7) 11.79m(4.5) 11.42m(4.5) 11.37m(3.3) 11.30m(-2.4)   
  2 Brice, Jalisa                Johnson County CC       11.78m   2.5  38-07.75
     FOUL      11.70m(4.0) 11.78m(2.5) FOUL      11.61m(-1.8) 11.63m(0.8)      
  3 Cooper, Jazmine              Umkc                    11.59m  -1.5  38-00.25
     11.59m(-1.5) 10.60m(5.0) 10.28m(-0.2)                                     
  4 Rautio, Sarah                Southern Illinois      J11.57m   5.9  37-11.50
     FOUL      11.57m(5.9) 10.41m(-2.6)                                        
  5 Carter, Briana               Umkc                    10.87m   2.9  35-08.00
     FOUL      FOUL      10.87m(2.9)                                           
  6 Miller, Patricia             Umkc                    10.53m   1.8  34-06.75
     10.53m(1.8) FOUL      PASS                                                
 -- Johnson, Stephany            Umkc                      FOUL                
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                                  
Flight  3                                                                      
  1 Smock, Amanda                Nyac/ Asics             13.32m   0.8  43-08.50
     FOUL      13.25m(-0.4) PASS      FOUL      13.10m(-1.0) 13.32m(0.8)       
  2 Griva, Mara                  Nebraska                12.52m   2.4  41-01.00
     FOUL      12.52m(2.4) FOUL      12.16m(5.9) FOUL      12.50m(2.8)         
  3 Love, Malaikah               Unattached             J12.52m   2.4  41-01.00
     FOUL      12.52m(2.4) 12.39m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
  4 Wolter, Kenna                South Dakota            12.34m   1.5  40-06.00
     FOUL      FOUL      12.34m(1.5) 12.23m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL                
  5 Idris, Amira                 Delaware                12.07m   3.4  39-07.25
     11.78m(-1.5) 11.78m(-2.1) 12.07m(3.4) 11.73m(-0.1) 11.48m(0.4) 11.30m(3.1)
  6 Ewere, Ellie                 Nebraska                12.00m   2.6  39-04.50
     11.55m(0.9) 11.80m(2.0) FOUL      11.53m(4.1) 11.27m(-2.0) 12.00m(2.6)    
  7 Campbell, Sheri Kaye         Lincoln (Mo.)           11.76m   2.6  38-07.00
     11.72m(-1.5) FOUL      11.76m(2.6) 11.13m(-1.8) 11.42m(0.7) PASS          
  8 Newman, Daniele              Lincoln (Mo.)           11.75m  -1.9  38-06.75
     11.23m(-0.3) 11.75m(-1.9) 11.62m(4.5)                                     
  9 Mills, Courtney              Hastings                11.57m   3.0  37-11.50
     11.44m(-0.9) FOUL(2.7) 11.57m(3.0)                                        
 -- Black, Jazzelena             Sioux Falls               FOUL                
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                                  
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Smock, Amanda                Nyac/ Asics             13.32m   0.8  43-08.50
     FOUL      13.25m(-0.4) PASS      FOUL      13.10m(-1.0) 13.32m(0.8)       
  2 Griva, Mara                  Nebraska                12.52m   2.4  41-01.00
     FOUL      12.52m(2.4) FOUL      12.16m(5.9) FOUL      12.50m(2.8)         
  3 Love, Malaikah               Unattached             J12.52m   2.4  41-01.00
     FOUL      12.52m(2.4) 12.39m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
  4 Wolter, Kenna                South Dakota            12.34m   1.5  40-06.00
     FOUL      FOUL      12.34m(1.5) 12.23m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL                
  5 Idris, Amira                 Delaware                12.07m   3.4  39-07.25
     11.78m(-1.5) 11.78m(-2.1) 12.07m(3.4) 11.73m(-0.1) 11.48m(0.4) 11.30m(3.1)
  6 Ewere, Ellie                 Nebraska                12.00m   2.6  39-04.50
     11.55m(0.9) 11.80m(2.0) FOUL      11.53m(4.1) 11.27m(-2.0) 12.00m(2.6)    
  7 Barton, Arryana              McPherson               11.79m   4.5  38-08.25
     FOUL      11.40m(-2.7) 11.79m(4.5) 11.42m(4.5) 11.37m(3.3) 11.30m(-2.4)   
  8 Brice, Jalisa                Johnson County CC       11.78m   2.5  38-07.75
     FOUL      11.70m(4.0) 11.78m(2.5) FOUL      11.61m(-1.8) 11.63m(0.8)      
  9 Campbell, Sheri Kaye         Lincoln (Mo.)           11.76m   2.6  38-07.00
     11.72m(-1.5) FOUL      11.76m(2.6) 11.13m(-1.8) 11.42m(0.7) PASS          
 10 Newman, Daniele              Lincoln (Mo.)           11.75m  -1.9  38-06.75
     11.23m(-0.3) 11.75m(-1.9) 11.62m(4.5)                                     
 11 Cooper, Jazmine              Umkc                    11.59m  -1.5  38-00.25
     11.59m(-1.5) 10.60m(5.0) 10.28m(-0.2)                                     
 12 Mills, Courtney              Hastings                11.57m   3.0  37-11.50
     11.44m(-0.9) FOUL(2.7) 11.57m(3.0)                                        
 13 Rautio, Sarah                Southern Illinois      J11.57m   5.9  37-11.50
     FOUL      11.57m(5.9) 10.41m(-2.6)                                        
 14 Clarke, Tansha               South Dakota            11.53m   1.1  37-10.00
     11.53m(1.1) 10.80m(2.3) 11.11m(1.1)                                       
 15 Caines, Amanda               Kansas                  11.49m  -0.4  37-08.50
     11.49m(-0.4) 11.23m(-1.1) FOUL                                            
 16 Campbell, Jonelle            Lincoln (Mo.)           11.39m  -2.5  37-04.50
     FOUL      11.39m(-2.5) FOUL                                               
 17 Rose, Savannah               Fort Hays St.           11.36m   4.4  37-03.25
     11.36m(4.4) 10.99m(-1.4) 11.16m(5.3)                                      
 18 Momo, Michelle               Umkc                    11.15m   2.0  36-07.00
     11.15m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL                                                
 19 Simmons, Cetrena             Iowa Central CC         11.14m   0.5  36-06.75
     11.14m(0.5) 10.93m(2.3) 10.74m(0.2)                                       
 20 Richardson, Chelsea          Umkc                    11.10m  -3.4  36-05.00
     FOUL      FOUL      11.10m(-3.4)                                          
 21 Johnson, Ashlea              South Dakota            11.06m   0.6  36-03.50
     11.06m(0.6) 10.97m(-1.2) 10.47m(1.6)                                      
 22 Johnson, Rayanna             Bethune-Cookman         10.96m   1.7  35-11.50
     FOUL      10.96m(1.7) FOUL                                                
 23 Carter, Briana               Umkc                    10.87m   2.9  35-08.00
     FOUL      FOUL      10.87m(2.9)                                           
 24 Townley, Kirsten             Sioux Falls             10.77m  -2.1  35-04.00
     9.97m(2.0) 10.72m(-1.7) 10.77m(-2.1)                                      
 25 Bell, Torriah                Coffeyville CC          10.70m   4.9  35-01.25
     FOUL      10.70m(4.9) 10.68m(-0.7)                                        
 26 Miller, Patricia             Umkc                    10.53m   1.8  34-06.75
     10.53m(1.8) FOUL      PASS                                                
 -- Lee, Sanchia                 Lincoln (Mo.)             FOUL                
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                                  
 -- Black, Jazzelena             Sioux Falls               FOUL                
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                                  
 -- Johnson, Stephany            Umkc                      FOUL                
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                                  

Event 37  Men 100 Meter Dash College
========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#       
========================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                                  
  1 De Grasse, Andre             Coffeyville CC           10.49Q  0.2  1       
  2 Thompson, Tim                Nebraska                 10.67Q  2.1  6       
  3 Brown, Deneko                Southwest Baptist        10.68Q  0.2  5 10.679
  4 Lewis, Romel                 Lincoln (Mo.)            10.69Q  0.9  4       
  5 Reis-Herron, Joseph          Oral Roberts             10.75Q  1.9  3 10.745
  6 Brown, Darryl                Cowley County CC         10.76Q  0.7  2 10.752
  7 Cabrera, Angelo              Bethune-Cookman          10.67q  2.1  6 10.680
  8 Richardson, Shjuan           Emporia St.              10.75q  2.1  6 10.750
  9 Johnson, DeMario             Kansas                   10.76   0.2  5 10.758
 10 Washington, Darnell          Bethune-Cookman          10.77   0.2  5       
 11 Welk, John                   Nebraska                 10.81   0.9  4       
 12 Benes, Matt                  Southern Illinois        10.83   1.9  3       
 13 Smith, Shawn                 Kansas                   10.84   0.2  1       
 14 Strickling, DeAngelo         Hutchinson CC            10.85   0.9  4       
 15 Pankins, Nikita              Nebraska                 10.87   1.9  3       
 16 St. Hubert, Jethro           Allen County CC          10.88   0.9  4       
 17 Soles, Keenan                Pittsburg St.            10.90   0.9  4       
 18 Hill, Devin                  Lincoln (Mo.)            10.91   1.9  3       
 19 Burrus, Michael              South Dakota             10.95   0.2  5       
 20 Loescher, Grant              Kansas State             10.96   0.9  4       
 21 Banks, Tremayne              Bethune-Cookman          10.97   2.1  6       
 22 Steen, Dane                  Kansas State             10.99   1.9  3 10.986
 23 Crow, Jason                  Pittsburg St.            10.99   0.7  2 10.989
 24 Reeves, Eric                 Southern Illinois        11.01   2.1  6       
 25 Hampton, Cameron             Butler County CC         11.02   0.2  5 11.011
 26 White, Keonte                Grandview Univer         11.02   0.2  1 11.017
 27 Gasway, Cornellus            Kansas City CC           11.04   0.7  2       
 28 Prioleau, Daniel             Umkc                     11.06   0.9  4 11.056
 29 Brown, Raheem                Colby CC                 11.06   2.1  6 11.060
 30 Vutich, Phil                 Benedictine (Kan.)       11.07   1.9  3       
 31 Birkel, Zach                 Nebraska                 11.09   0.2  1       
 32 Utsey, Kyle                  Pittsburg St.            11.10   0.2  5       
 33 Matthews, Damian             Oral Roberts             11.11   0.7  2       
 34 Spalding, Khorey             Lincoln (Mo.)            11.17   0.2  1       
 35 Stevens, Kaleb               Sioux Falls              11.18   0.2  5       
 36 Best, Wesley                 Lincoln (Mo.)            11.19   0.9  4       
 37 Jerabek, Cody                St. Thomas (Minn.)       11.20   0.2  5       
 38 Bennett, Kyle                Coffeyville CC           11.21   1.9  3 11.206
 39 Isiguzo, Enyinna             Hastings                 11.21   0.7  2 11.209
 -- Williams, Dominic            Southern Illinois          DNF   0.2  1       
 -- Joseph, Perry                McPherson                  DNF   0.7  2       

Event 38  Women 400 Meter Hurdles College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Haye, Yanique                Lincoln (Mo.)            58.67Q  1
  2 Shubert, Tess                Southern Illinois      1:00.19Q  2
  3 Cumberbatch, Michelle        Lincoln (Mo.)          1:01.85Q  3
  4 Ballock, Emily               Pittsburg St.          1:02.03Q  5
  5 Smith, Amber                 Michigan               1:03.42Q  4
  6 Grooters, Ellie              Nebraska               1:01.29q  2
  7 Watkins, Rachel              Monmouth               1:01.52q  1
  8 Williams, Alex               Michigan               1:02.07q  1
  9 Kwarula, Sharon              Iowa Central CC        1:03.15   5
 10 Barker, Juneille             Lincoln (Mo.)          1:03.52   4
 11 Morris, Timmie               Kansas                 1:03.97   5
 12 Kucharski, Lisa              Truman State           1:04.24   2
 13 White, McKenzie              Southern Illinois      1:04.57   1
 14 Nicholson, Breanna           Delaware               1:04.68   2
 15 Ouderkirk, Lauren            Pittsburg St.          1:04.90   2
 16 Fullman, Terah               Lindenwood             1:04.92   5
 17 Idolphine, Carole            Butler County CC       1:05.55   3
 18 Loyd, Avery                  Kansas State           1:05.58   1
 19 Williams, Shanelle           Umkc                   1:05.85   4
 20 Wells, Andrene               Butler County CC       1:05.89   3
 21 Watson, Tricia               South Dakota           1:06.71   3
 22 Miller, Patricia             Umkc                   1:06.76   4
 23 Borders, Amani               Umkc                   1:06.87   4
 24 Wilson, Mindy                Fort Hays St.          1:07.01   5
 25 Miller, Jasmine              Highland CC            1:07.12   1
 26 Evers, Ashley                Sioux Falls            1:07.49   2
 27 Ervin, Molly                 South Dakota           1:07.61   1
 28 Anderson, Conner             Sioux Falls            1:08.40   3
 29 Murray, Jessica              Kansas                 1:08.84   5
 30 Cotton, Jasmine              Oral Roberts           1:10.03   3
 31 Balldridge, Erin             Hastings               1:12.10   4
 -- Chapa, Linsey                Coffeyville CC             DNF   5

Event 39  Men 400 Meter Hurdles College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Koroknai, Tibor              Nebraska                 53.04Q  1
  2 Blackwood, Jodi-Rae          Nebraska                 53.66Q  5
  3 Gime, Wala                   Iowa Central CC          54.12Q  4
  4 Mack, Gannon                 Emporia St.              54.26Q  3
  5 Ucherek, Nick                Kansas                   55.43Q  2
  6 Kohler, Brett                Southern Illinois        54.25q  5
  7 Stiles, Johnathon            Colby CC                 54.33q  1
  8 Rutherford, Chris            Monmouth                 54.36q  3
  9 Hilderbrand, Mark            Nebraska                 54.57   4
 10 Nickens, Marquel             Johnson County CC        54.66   5
 11 Ramler, Ryan                 Pittsburg St.            54.98   5
 12 Ray, Namer                   Iowa Central CC          55.06   5
 13 Willard, Brandyn             Southwestern (Kan.)      55.26   1
 14 Steinmiller, Casey           Pittsburg St.            55.27   1
 15 Braimah, Adebayo             Kansas                   55.42   1
 16 Reynoso, Mike                Lindenwood               55.45   4
 17 Snow, Zak                    Umkc                     55.57   1
 18 Bernard, Lukas               South Dakota             55.64   4
 19 Thomas, Zachary              Truman State             56.29   3
 20 McCord, Theodore             Park U.                  56.40   5
 21 Walker, Elrich               Lindenwood               56.42   4
 22 Garner, Terrone              Umkc                     56.56   4
 23 Donald, Chris                Allen County CC          56.89   5
 24 Lawrence, Dwayne             Southwest Baptist        56.94   1
 25 Sandefer, Christian          Nebraska                 57.03   2
 26 Ballock, Justin              Pittsburg St.            57.33   2
 27 Hill, Erik                   South Dakota             57.36   4
 28 Maloney, Ryan                Sioux Falls              57.43   3
 29 Taylor, Lewis                Friends                  57.90   4
 30 Woods, Rodgerick             Cowley County CC         58.71   2
 31 Goins, JT                    Southwest Baptist        58.86   3
 32 Coleman, Rondell             Oral Roberts             59.00   5

Event 21  Men Pole Vault College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Whitt, Jack                  Oral Roberts             5.32m   17-05.50
     4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 5.32 5.42 5.52                                   
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  PPP  XXX                                   
  2 Bishop, Alex                 Kansas                   5.22m   17-01.50
     4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 5.32                                             
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX                                             
  3 Albright, Jake               Kansas                   5.07m   16-07.50
     4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22                                                  
      XXO  XXO   XO  XXX                                                  
  4 Sandefer, Christian          Nebraska                 4.92m   16-01.75
     4.77 4.92 5.07                                                       
       XO    O  XXX                                                       
  4 Gilbert, Regan               Kansas                   4.92m   16-01.75
     4.77 4.92 5.07                                                       
       XO    O  XXX                                                       
  6 Bowen, Casey                 Kansas                  J4.92m   16-01.75
     4.77 4.92 5.07                                                       
        O   XO  XXX                                                       
  7 Gehrke, Dustin               Oral Roberts            J4.92m   16-01.75
     4.77 4.92 5.07                                                       
      PPP  XXO  XXX                                                       
  8 Phillips, Josh               Pittsburg St.            4.77m   15-07.75
     4.77 4.92                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
  9 Savage, Cameron              Kansas State            J4.77m   15-07.75
     4.77 4.92                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
 10 Barrefors, Bjorn             Nebraska                J4.77m   15-07.75
     4.77 4.92                                                            
      XXO  XXX                                                            
 10 Greenman, Scott              Sioux Falls             J4.77m   15-07.75
     4.77 4.92                                                            
      XXO  XXX                                                            
 10 Maestretti, Nick             Kansas                  J4.77m   15-07.75
     4.77 4.92                                                            
      XXO  XXX                                                            
 10 Driver, Craig                Nebraska                J4.77m   15-07.75
     4.77 4.92                                                            
      XXO  XXX                                                            
 10 Simmons, Beau                Nebraska                J4.77m   15-07.75
     4.77 4.92                                                            
      XXO  XXX                                                            
 -- Pearson, Ethan               Wichita State               NH           
     4.77                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Gran, Jagger                 Sioux Falls                 NH           
     4.77                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Scott, Jordan                Power Bar                   NH           
     4.77 4.92 5.07                                                       
      PPP  PPP  XXX                                                       
 -- Freshour, Alex               Wichita State               NH           
     4.77                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Seeba, Mark                  Nebraska-Kearney            NH           
     4.77                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Lookout, Dillon              Oral Roberts                NH           
     4.77                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Sidwell, Ryan                Southern Illinois           NH           
     4.77                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Wait, Kyle                   Kansas State                NH           
     4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22                                                  
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX                                                  

Event 18  Women High Jump College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Culmer, Kenya                Southern Illinois        1.73m    5-08.00
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78                                   
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX                                   
  2 Watkins, Rachel              Monmouth                J1.73m    5-08.00
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78                                   
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX                                   
  3 Scanlan, Jillanna            Nebraska                 1.68m    5-06.00
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73                                        
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX                                        
  4 Nalty, Ashleigh              Missouri Baptist        J1.68m    5-06.00
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73                                        
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX                                        
  5 Nitz, Sara                   Michigan                J1.68m    5-06.00
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73                                        
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX                                        
  6 Evancho, Kelsey              Delaware                 1.63m    5-04.25
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68                                             
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX                                             
  6 Cernjul, Marusa              Nebraska                 1.63m    5-04.25
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68                                             
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX                                             
  6 Linklater, Jilian            Belmont                  1.63m    5-04.25
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68                                             
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX                                             
  9 Campbell, Sheri Kaye         Lincoln (Mo.)           J1.63m    5-04.25
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68                                             
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX                                             
 10 Smith, Katie                 Nebraska                J1.63m    5-04.25
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68                                             
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX                                             
 10 Simmons, Cetrena             Iowa Central CC         J1.63m    5-04.25
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68                                             
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX                                             
 12 Ebert, Macy                  Johnson County CC        1.58m    5-02.25
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63                                                  
      PPP    O    O  XXX                                                  
 12 Derickson, Taryn             South Dakota             1.58m    5-02.25
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63                                                  
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX                                                  
 14 Rice, Shanise                Pittsburg St.           J1.58m    5-02.25
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63                                                  
      PPP  XXO   XO  XXX                                                  
 15 Bigby, Latesha               Butler County CC        J1.58m    5-02.25
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63                                                  
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX                                                  
 15 Jordan, Deidra               Bethune-Cookman         J1.58m    5-02.25
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63                                                  
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX                                                  
 15 Ross, Jordan                 Johnson County CC       J1.58m    5-02.25
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63                                                  
        O    O  XXO  XXX                                                  
 15 Shearer, Ashley              Kansas                  J1.58m    5-02.25
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63                                                  
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX                                                  
 19 French, Danielle             Baker                    1.53m    5-00.25
     1.48 1.53 1.58                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
 20 Toussaint, Mariah            Monmouth                J1.53m    5-00.25
     1.48 1.53 1.58                                                       
      PPP  XXO  XXX                                                       
 -- Pierce, Randi                Pittsburg St.               NH           
     1.48 1.53                                                            
      PPP  XXX                                                            
 -- O'Brien, Colleen             Kansas                      NH           
     1.48 1.53 1.58                                                       
      PPP  PPP  XXX                                                       
 -- Garza, Gabrielle             Oral Roberts                NH           
     1.48                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 

Event 22  Women Javelin Throw College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Housholder, Olivia           Kansas State            41.32m     135-07
      36.10m  41.32m  39.36m                                              
  2 Mioduszewski, Elly           Michigan                38.31m     125-08
      38.18m  38.31m  ND                                                  
  3 Morland, Chelsea             Benedictine (Kan.)      37.33m     122-06
      34.67m  37.33m  ND                                                  
  4 Zentner, Allyssa             Southwestern (Kan.)     35.20m     115-06
      35.20m  ND  ND                                                      
  5 Wolken, Katelyn              Baker                   34.54m     113-04
      34.54m  FOUL  ND                                                    
  6 Beneda, Celsey               Kansas State            33.79m     110-10
      33.79m  ND  ND                                                      
  7 Szymonski, Elizabeth         South Dakota            33.07m     108-06
      33.07m  ND  ND                                                      
  8 Nickelson, Blair             Kansas State            31.84m     104-05
      FOUL  31.84m  ND                                                    
  9 Dreyer, Mallory              Southern Illinois       31.20m     102-04
      31.20m  ND  ND                                                      
 10 Owens, Meredith              Lindenwood              29.11m      95-06
      29.11m  ND  ND                                                      
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Bergmann, Heather            Kansas                  49.86m     163-07
      49.40m  47.58m  49.86m  FOUL  47.47m  49.71m                        
  2 Nelson, Stephanie            Baker                   47.31m     155-02
      47.31m  42.55m  42.99m  43.84m  42.24m  FOUL                        
  3 McPhail, Makayla             Fort Hays St.           46.08m     151-02
      44.21m  42.42m  44.48m  40.87m  42.93m  46.08m                      
  4 Ecker, Jessica               Lindenwood              44.17m     144-11
      41.13m  40.83m  44.17m  38.71m  38.59m  38.22m                      
  5 Nelson, Rebecca              Truman State            43.18m     141-08
      41.84m  42.37m  ND  43.18m  ND  FOUL                                
  6 Dennis, Meghan               South Dakota            42.74m     140-03
      42.74m  41.85m  40.75m  ND  FOUL  42.55m                            
  7 Osmundson, Madelyn           Johnson County CC       42.68m     140-00
      42.68m  ND  40.72m  FOUL  ND  ND                                    
  8 Trimble, Kellsey             Unattached              42.21m     138-06
      41.13m  42.21m  41.76m  41.88m  40.00m  37.46m                      
  9 Brown, Holly                 Fort Hays St.           41.76m     137-00
      41.76m  37.96m  39.92m  FOUL  39.65m  37.69m                        
 10 Jensen, Devon                Grandview Univer        38.73m     127-01
      31.84m  ND  38.73m                                                  
 -- Jimenez, Maria               Monmouth                  FOUL           
      FOUL  PASS  PASS                                                    
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Bergmann, Heather            Kansas                  49.86m     163-07
      49.40m  47.58m  49.86m  FOUL  47.47m  49.71m                        
  2 Nelson, Stephanie            Baker                   47.31m     155-02
      47.31m  42.55m  42.99m  43.84m  42.24m  FOUL                        
  3 McPhail, Makayla             Fort Hays St.           46.08m     151-02
      44.21m  42.42m  44.48m  40.87m  42.93m  46.08m                      
  4 Ecker, Jessica               Lindenwood              44.17m     144-11
      41.13m  40.83m  44.17m  38.71m  38.59m  38.22m                      
  5 Nelson, Rebecca              Truman State            43.18m     141-08
      41.84m  42.37m  ND  43.18m  ND  FOUL                                
  6 Dennis, Meghan               South Dakota            42.74m     140-03
      42.74m  41.85m  40.75m  ND  FOUL  42.55m                            
  7 Osmundson, Madelyn           Johnson County CC       42.68m     140-00
      42.68m  ND  40.72m  FOUL  ND  ND                                    
  8 Trimble, Kellsey             Unattached              42.21m     138-06
      41.13m  42.21m  41.76m  41.88m  40.00m  37.46m                      
  9 Brown, Holly                 Fort Hays St.           41.76m     137-00
      41.76m  37.96m  39.92m  FOUL  39.65m  37.69m                        
 10 Housholder, Olivia           Kansas State            41.32m     135-07
      36.10m  41.32m  39.36m                                              
 11 Jensen, Devon                Grandview Univer        38.73m     127-01
      31.84m  ND  38.73m                                                  
 12 Mioduszewski, Elly           Michigan                38.31m     125-08
      38.18m  38.31m  ND                                                  
 13 Morland, Chelsea             Benedictine (Kan.)      37.33m     122-06
      34.67m  37.33m  ND                                                  
 14 Zentner, Allyssa             Southwestern (Kan.)     35.20m     115-06
      35.20m  ND  ND                                                      
 15 Wolken, Katelyn              Baker                   34.54m     113-04
      34.54m  FOUL  ND                                                    
 16 Beneda, Celsey               Kansas State            33.79m     110-10
      33.79m  ND  ND                                                      
 17 Szymonski, Elizabeth         South Dakota            33.07m     108-06
      33.07m  ND  ND                                                      
 18 Nickelson, Blair             Kansas State            31.84m     104-05
      FOUL  31.84m  ND                                                    
 19 Dreyer, Mallory              Southern Illinois       31.20m     102-04
      31.20m  ND  ND                                                      
 20 Owens, Meredith              Lindenwood              29.11m      95-06
      29.11m  ND  ND                                                      
 -- Jimenez, Maria               Monmouth                  FOUL           
      FOUL  PASS  PASS                                                    

Event 44  Women Distance Medley College
================================================================      
    School                                               Finals       
================================================================      
Finals                                                                
  1 Michigan  'A'                                      11:36.23       
     1) Osika, Shannon                  2) Onimo, Chinyere            
     3) Eccleston, Amanda               4) Addison, Rebecca           
   1:13.506 (1:13.506)     2:25.206 (1:11.700)     3:33.406 (1:08.200)
     4:32.506 (59.100)     5:35.306 (1:02.800)     6:44.506 (1:09.200)
   7:54.806 (1:10.300)     9:09.706 (1:14.900)    10:23.606 (1:13.900)
  11:36.221 (1:12.615)                                                
  2 Kansas  'A'                                        11:59.52       
     1) Richardson, Hannah              2) Washington, Taylor         
     3) King, Rhavean                   4) Becker, Natalie            
   1:12.106 (1:12.106)     2:25.206 (1:13.100)     3:36.806 (1:11.600)
     4:32.406 (55.600)     5:35.906 (1:03.500)     6:50.006 (1:14.100)
   8:04.706 (1:14.700)     9:21.606 (1:16.900)    10:41.106 (1:19.500)
  11:59.511 (1:18.405)                                                
  3 Pittsburg St.  'A'                                 12:35.93       
     1) McCormick, Bridgette            2) Boone, Olivia              
     3) Epps, Casey                     4) Callaway, Amanda           
   1:15.006 (1:15.006)     2:35.106 (1:20.100)     3:58.506 (1:23.400)
   4:58.806 (1:00.300)     6:09.106 (1:10.300)     7:23.406 (1:14.300)
   8:35.806 (1:12.400)     9:59.906 (1:24.100)    11:20.906 (1:21.000)
  12:35.923 (1:15.017)                                                
  4 Hannibal-LaGrange  'A'                             12:43.10       
     1) Newton, Breanna                 2) McCoy, Holland             
     3) Riddle, Amanda                  4) Garwood, Kristen           
   1:12.806 (1:12.806)     2:28.606 (1:15.800)     3:44.906 (1:16.300)
   4:48.606 (1:03.700)     6:04.306 (1:15.700)     7:26.506 (1:22.200)
   8:39.206 (1:12.700)    10:00.806 (1:21.600)    11:22.106 (1:21.300)
  12:43.100 (1:20.994)                                                
  5 Fort Hays St.  'A'                                 12:44.31       
     1) Hill, Carman                    2) Ortega, Jordan             
     3) Szczublewski, Sam               4) Schaller, Marie            
   1:13.306 (1:13.306)     2:34.006 (1:20.700)     3:54.706 (1:20.700)
   4:56.006 (1:01.300)     6:08.306 (1:12.300)     7:21.406 (1:13.100)
   8:35.906 (1:14.500)     9:59.906 (1:24.000)    11:22.106 (1:22.200)
  12:44.310 (1:22.204)                                                
  6 Lindenwood  'A'                                    12:53.60       
     1) Chibanda, Tanyaradzwa           2) Carter, Jennifer           
     3) Rockwood, Bianca                4) Heidorn, Courtney          
   1:12.406 (1:12.406)     2:27.906 (1:15.500)     3:47.306 (1:19.400)
   4:51.106 (1:03.800)     6:03.506 (1:12.400)     7:24.706 (1:21.200)
   8:39.106 (1:14.400)    10:03.106 (1:24.000)    11:27.506 (1:24.400)
  12:53.600 (1:26.094)                                                
  7 South Dakota  'A'                                  12:57.07       
     1) Waller, Britni                  2) Johnson, Tess              
     3) Montileaux, Lindsey             4) Steffen, Kristin           
   1:14.406 (1:14.406)     2:37.106 (1:22.700)     4:01.506 (1:24.400)
   5:01.606 (1:00.100)     6:11.706 (1:10.100)     7:28.406 (1:16.700)
   8:44.206 (1:15.800)    10:07.106 (1:22.900)    11:31.706 (1:24.600)
  12:57.065 (1:25.359)                                                
  8 Cowley County CC  'A'                              13:09.51       
     1) Roberts, Kelly                  2) St. Clair, Danielle        
     3) Nielson, Valerie                4) Stafford, Julia            
   1:14.006 (1:14.006)     2:37.106 (1:23.100)     4:00.006 (1:22.900)
   5:04.306 (1:04.300)     6:15.406 (1:11.100)     7:31.906 (1:16.500)
   8:51.406 (1:19.500)    10:16.506 (1:25.100)    11:43.106 (1:26.600)
  13:09.505 (1:26.399)                                                
  9 Gillette  'A'                                      13:24.12       
     1) Jereb, Reanna                   2) Clark, Myrissa             
     3) Davis, Brielle                  4) Diggs, Makala              
   1:16.506 (1:16.506)     2:44.906 (1:28.400)     4:11.506 (1:26.600)
   5:16.206 (1:04.700)     6:31.606 (1:15.400)     7:57.506 (1:25.900)
   9:10.506 (1:13.000)    10:33.306 (1:22.800)    12:01.406 (1:28.100)
  13:24.119 (1:22.713)                                                
 10 Friends  'A'                                       13:26.36       
     1) Welch, Haley                    2) Renken, Rachel             
     3) Burley, Natasha                 4) Burley, Cecilia            
   1:16.306 (1:16.306)     2:42.306 (1:26.000)     4:15.106 (1:32.800)
   5:25.106 (1:10.000)     6:39.506 (1:14.400)     8:01.406 (1:21.900)
   9:18.406 (1:17.000)    10:41.606 (1:23.200)    12:04.806 (1:23.200)
  13:26.355 (1:21.549)                                                
 11 Hays Track Club  'A'                               14:04.78       
     1) Jamison, Jackie                 2) Turpin, Ashley             
     3) Boettger, Raven                 4) Davidson, Ashlee           
   1:13.806 (1:13.806)     2:35.706 (1:21.900)     4:03.406 (1:27.700)
   5:08.206 (1:04.800)     6:16.406 (1:08.200)     7:33.906 (1:17.500)
   8:56.206 (1:22.300)    10:36.706 (1:40.500)    12:21.406 (1:44.700)
  14:04.775 (1:43.369)                                                

Event 45  Men Distance Medley College
================================================================      
    School                                               Finals       
================================================================      
Finals                                                                
  1 Kansas  'A'                                        10:12.96       
     1) Buchanan, Reid                  2) Manley, Dominque           
     3) Soucie, Brendan                 4) Munsch, Josh               
   1:04.912 (1:04.912)     2:08.112 (1:03.200)       3:07.912 (59.800)
     3:59.912 (52.000)       4:55.412 (55.500)     5:56.212 (1:00.800)
   7:01.212 (1:05.000)     8:09.912 (1:08.700)     9:16.012 (1:06.100)
    10:12.959 (56.947)                                                
  2 Iowa Central CC  'A'                               10:16.33       
     1) Deir, Alex                      2) Gearman, Zach              
     3) White, Kevin                    4) Simbassa, Abbabiya         
   1:05.212 (1:05.212)     2:08.512 (1:03.300)       3:05.812 (57.300)
     3:57.312 (51.500)       4:53.212 (55.900)     5:54.812 (1:01.600)
   7:01.312 (1:06.500)     8:08.812 (1:07.500)     9:16.312 (1:07.500)
  10:16.321 (1:00.009)                                                
  3 Fort Hays St.  'A'                                 10:22.95       
     1) Keehn, Cory                     2) Wilson, CJ                 
     3) Purdue, Nathan                  4) Hendee, Alex               
   1:05.212 (1:05.212)     2:08.312 (1:03.100)     3:12.112 (1:03.800)
     4:01.112 (49.000)       4:59.312 (58.200)     6:03.712 (1:04.400)
   7:06.512 (1:02.800)     8:14.712 (1:08.200)     9:22.512 (1:07.800)
  10:22.941 (1:00.429)                                                
  4 Colby CC  'A'                                      10:29.25       
     1) Monticone, Robert               2) Riley, Ashley              
     3) Johnson, Gabriel                4) Burgess, Jonathan          
   1:05.112 (1:05.112)     2:10.412 (1:05.300)     3:12.912 (1:02.500)
     4:01.912 (49.000)       4:58.412 (56.500)     6:01.512 (1:03.100)
   7:06.312 (1:04.800)     8:14.912 (1:08.600)     9:22.212 (1:07.300)
  10:29.250 (1:07.038)                                                
  5 Johnson County CC  'A'                             10:36.56       
     1) Yoakum, Sam                     2) Vukas, Kurt                
     3) Baselle, Nickson                4) Wiebe, Kamp                
   1:06.612 (1:06.612)     2:11.212 (1:04.600)     3:16.712 (1:05.500)
     4:07.612 (50.900)       5:06.212 (58.600)     6:08.112 (1:01.900)
   7:10.912 (1:02.800)     8:22.712 (1:11.800)     9:35.312 (1:12.600)
  10:36.557 (1:01.245)                                                
  6 Pittsburg St.  'A'                                 10:37.30       
     1) Carter, James                   2) Slaven, Wyatt              
     3) Peters, Jordan                  4) Yates, Anthony             
   1:04.812 (1:04.812)     2:10.512 (1:05.700)     3:13.112 (1:02.600)
     4:04.212 (51.100)       5:00.112 (55.900)     6:02.512 (1:02.400)
   7:08.112 (1:05.600)     8:20.612 (1:12.500)     9:30.812 (1:10.200)
  10:37.300 (1:06.488)                                                
  7 Allen County CC  'A'                               10:40.07       
     1) Morgan, Tucker                  2) Simmons, Rodrick           
     3) Adams, Evan                     4) Whittaker, Josh            
   1:04.912 (1:04.912)     2:09.312 (1:04.400)     3:13.812 (1:04.500)
     4:04.812 (51.000)       5:00.012 (55.200)     6:05.212 (1:05.200)
   7:10.412 (1:05.200)     8:21.812 (1:11.400)     9:35.112 (1:13.300)
  10:40.063 (1:04.951)                                                
  8 Lindenwood  'A'                                    10:41.55       
     1) Novak, Brady                    2) Lau, Kelvin                
     3) Barger, Wesley                  4) McGraw, Ben                
   1:05.312 (1:05.312)     2:09.512 (1:04.200)     3:11.612 (1:02.100)
     4:04.512 (52.900)     5:05.112 (1:00.600)     6:14.912 (1:09.800)
   7:18.912 (1:04.000)     8:27.712 (1:08.800)     9:36.112 (1:08.400)
  10:41.550 (1:05.438)                                                
  9 Hutchinson CC  'A'                                 10:42.81       
     1) Williams, Issac                 2) Wright, Mathew             
     3) Lyle, Jesse                     4) Rojas, Oberlin             
   1:04.912 (1:04.912)     2:08.912 (1:04.000)     3:15.412 (1:06.500)
     4:04.012 (48.600)       4:59.912 (55.900)     6:04.512 (1:04.600)
   7:08.312 (1:03.800)     8:18.112 (1:09.800)     9:32.512 (1:14.400)
  10:42.804 (1:10.292)                                                
 10 Hays Track Club  'A'                               10:43.75       
     1) Diaz, Elias                     2) Yoder, Dan                 
     3) Goetz, Matt                     4) McCullough, Jason          
   1:06.312 (1:06.312)     2:12.012 (1:05.700)     3:16.212 (1:04.200)
     4:10.612 (54.400)       5:07.812 (57.200)     6:11.512 (1:03.700)
   7:17.912 (1:06.400)     8:27.912 (1:10.000)     9:38.612 (1:10.700)
  10:43.747 (1:05.135)                                                
 11 Baker  'A'                                         10:45.38       
     1) Tadokoro, Vincent               2) Kristofferson, Kellen      
     3) Heim, Andrew                    4) Bryan, Justin              
   1:06.412 (1:06.412)     2:11.312 (1:04.900)     3:16.612 (1:05.300)
     4:11.612 (55.000)       5:08.112 (56.500)     6:13.112 (1:05.000)
   7:18.112 (1:05.000)     8:27.112 (1:09.000)     9:36.312 (1:09.200)
  10:45.379 (1:09.067)                                                
 12 South Dakota  'A'                                  10:45.42       
     1) Evenson, Jacob                  2) Sternhagen, Tyler          
     3) Huseman, Taylor                 4) Langat, Benson             
   1:05.612 (1:05.612)     2:10.812 (1:05.200)     3:15.412 (1:04.600)
     4:06.012 (50.600)       5:04.712 (58.700)     6:09.412 (1:04.700)
   7:14.612 (1:05.200)     8:26.112 (1:11.500)     9:37.212 (1:11.100)
  10:45.420 (1:08.208)                                                
 13 Emporia St.  'A'                                   10:50.54       
     1) Claassen, Daniel                2) Skinner, Alex              
     3) Miller, Cody                    4) Zimmerman, Paul            
   1:05.812 (1:05.812)     2:11.112 (1:05.300)     3:15.112 (1:04.000)
     4:07.112 (52.000)       5:04.812 (57.700)     6:09.912 (1:05.100)
   7:15.312 (1:05.400)     8:26.312 (1:11.000)     9:39.312 (1:13.000)
  10:50.539 (1:11.227)                                                
 14 Southwestern (Kan.)  'A'                           10:51.37       
     1) Warnke, Nick                    2) Cline, Hunter              
     3) Wacker, Christian               4) McDaniel, Sam              
   1:04.812 (1:04.812)     2:10.212 (1:05.400)     3:18.112 (1:07.900)
     4:09.312 (51.200)       5:08.412 (59.100)     6:18.212 (1:09.800)
   7:21.112 (1:02.900)     8:32.412 (1:11.300)     9:45.412 (1:13.000)
  10:51.366 (1:05.954)                                                
 15 Friends  'A'                                       10:55.05       
     1) Wade, Peyton                    2) Taylor, Lewis              
     3) Heller, Mitch                   4) Benton, Alstin             
   1:05.912 (1:05.912)     2:11.312 (1:05.400)     3:13.912 (1:02.600)
     4:08.212 (54.300)       5:06.512 (58.300)     6:13.412 (1:06.900)
   7:18.812 (1:05.400)     8:29.412 (1:10.600)     9:41.512 (1:12.100)
  10:55.041 (1:13.529)                                                
 16 North Iowa Area CC  'A'                            11:06.02       
     1) Powers, Mason                   2) Schultz, Brock             
     3) Bloomquist, Alex                4) Smith, Trent               
   1:05.212 (1:05.212)     2:10.612 (1:05.400)     3:20.612 (1:10.000)
     4:13.812 (53.200)       5:13.412 (59.600)     6:23.612 (1:10.200)
   7:26.412 (1:02.800)     8:39.212 (1:12.800)     9:54.712 (1:15.500)
  11:06.019 (1:11.307)                                                
 17 Gillette  'A'                                      11:08.13       
     1) Garcia, Alejandro               2) Jackson, Matt              
     3) Parmely, Bryce                  4) Nelson, Michael            
   1:06.812 (1:06.812)     2:14.712 (1:07.900)     3:21.112 (1:06.400)
     4:17.712 (56.600)     5:18.012 (1:00.300)     6:30.412 (1:12.400)
   7:34.212 (1:03.800)     8:48.412 (1:14.200)    10:04.612 (1:16.200)
  11:08.124 (1:03.512)                                                

Event 23  Men Shot Put College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Bents, Jordan                Sioux Falls             15.89m   52-01.75
      15.15m  15.81m  15.89m                                              
  2 Hovey, Tyler                 Iowa Central CC         15.17m   49-09.25
      FOUL  15.17m  ND                                                    
  3 SanMartin, Lucas             Emporia St.             14.81m   48-07.25
      14.81m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
  4 Bottley, Hosea               Cowley County CC        14.63m   48-00.00
      14.63m  FOUL  ND                                                    
  5 Smith, Matthew               Truman State            14.61m   47-11.25
      14.61m  ND  FOUL                                                    
  6 Rathke, Tyler                Hastings                14.57m   47-09.75
      FOUL  14.57m  FOUL                                                  
  7 Davis, Allen                 Iowa Central CC         14.42m   47-03.75
      14.42m  ND  ND                                                      
  8 Kimbrough, Barry             Bethune-Cookman         13.86m   45-05.75
      FOUL  13.86m  ND                                                    
  9 Rivera, Dontaye              Coffeyville CC          13.65m   44-09.50
      13.65m  FOUL  ND                                                    
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Arneson, Skylar              Hutchinson CC           17.02m   55-10.25
      16.69m  FOUL  16.15m  16.37m  16.39m  17.02m                        
  2 Sauer, Bradley               Southern Illinois       16.43m   53-11.00
      16.28m  16.43m  FOUL  FOUL  16.27m  15.89m                          
  3 Thalken, Michael             Nebraska-Kearney        15.97m   52-04.75
      FOUL  15.46m  15.97m                                                
  4 Rambo, Tyler                 Hutchinson CC           15.39m   50-06.00
      FOUL  15.39m  FOUL                                                  
  5 Green, Dustin                Missouri Southern       15.17m   49-09.25
      FOUL  15.17m  FOUL                                                  
  6 Redman, Josh                 Nebraska-Kearney        15.09m   49-06.25
      14.49m  FOUL  15.09m                                                
  7 Moore, Evan                  Missouri Southern       14.72m   48-03.50
      14.72m  ND  FOUL                                                    
 -- Williams, Jayland            Coffeyville CC            FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
 -- Haynes, Jordan               Coffeyville CC            FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
Flight  3                                                                 
  1 Wright, Chad                 Nebraska                17.91m   58-09.25
      16.95m  FOUL  17.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                              
  2 Hershberger, Ryan            Kansas State            17.87m   58-07.50
      16.92m  17.39m  17.87m  FOUL  FOUL  17.22m                          
  3 Jeffrey, Errol               Monmouth                17.71m   58-01.25
      16.46m  17.41m  FOUL  17.53m  17.71m  FOUL                          
  4 Roberts, Justin              Hastings                17.15m   56-03.25
      16.62m  16.68m  FOUL  FOUL  17.15m  FOUL                            
  5 Freeman, Josh                Southern Illinois       17.13m   56-02.50
      FOUL  17.13m  FOUL  FOUL  16.92m  FOUL                              
  6 Snyder, Cody                 South Dakota            16.63m   54-06.75
      16.63m  16.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.37m                            
  7 Shapland, Taylor             Nebraska                16.59m   54-05.25
      16.41m  FOUL  FOUL  16.30m  16.19m  16.59m                          
  8 McKelvey, Kyle               South Dakota            16.25m   53-03.75
      FOUL  16.25m  15.39m                                                
  9 Hackney, Seth                Missouri Southern       16.23m   53-03.00
      FOUL  16.14m  16.23m                                                
 10 Canaday, Deondra             Coffeyville CC          15.51m   50-10.75
      15.51m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 11 Wideman, Curtis              Southern Illinois       15.35m   50-04.50
      FOUL  15.35m  FOUL                                                  
 12 Cooper, Brian                Southern Illinois       15.19m   49-10.00
      FOUL  15.19m  FOUL                                                  
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Wright, Chad                 Nebraska                17.91m   58-09.25
      16.95m  FOUL  17.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                              
  2 Hershberger, Ryan            Kansas State            17.87m   58-07.50
      16.92m  17.39m  17.87m  FOUL  FOUL  17.22m                          
  3 Jeffrey, Errol               Monmouth                17.71m   58-01.25
      16.46m  17.41m  FOUL  17.53m  17.71m  FOUL                          
  4 Roberts, Justin              Hastings                17.15m   56-03.25
      16.62m  16.68m  FOUL  FOUL  17.15m  FOUL                            
  5 Freeman, Josh                Southern Illinois       17.13m   56-02.50
      FOUL  17.13m  FOUL  FOUL  16.92m  FOUL                              
  6 Arneson, Skylar              Hutchinson CC           17.02m   55-10.25
      16.69m  FOUL  16.15m  16.37m  16.39m  17.02m                        
  7 Snyder, Cody                 South Dakota            16.63m   54-06.75
      16.63m  16.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.37m                            
  8 Shapland, Taylor             Nebraska                16.59m   54-05.25
      16.41m  FOUL  FOUL  16.30m  16.19m  16.59m                          
  9 Sauer, Bradley               Southern Illinois       16.43m   53-11.00
      16.28m  16.43m  FOUL  FOUL  16.27m  15.89m                          
 10 McKelvey, Kyle               South Dakota            16.25m   53-03.75
      FOUL  16.25m  15.39m                                                
 11 Hackney, Seth                Missouri Southern       16.23m   53-03.00
      FOUL  16.14m  16.23m                                                
 12 Thalken, Michael             Nebraska-Kearney        15.97m   52-04.75
      FOUL  15.46m  15.97m                                                
 13 Bents, Jordan                Sioux Falls             15.89m   52-01.75
      15.15m  15.81m  15.89m                                              
 14 Canaday, Deondra             Coffeyville CC          15.51m   50-10.75
      15.51m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 15 Rambo, Tyler                 Hutchinson CC           15.39m   50-06.00
      FOUL  15.39m  FOUL                                                  
 16 Wideman, Curtis              Southern Illinois       15.35m   50-04.50
      FOUL  15.35m  FOUL                                                  
 17 Cooper, Brian                Southern Illinois       15.19m   49-10.00
      FOUL  15.19m  FOUL                                                  
 18 Green, Dustin                Missouri Southern       15.17m   49-09.25
      FOUL  15.17m  FOUL                                                  
 18 Hovey, Tyler                 Iowa Central CC         15.17m   49-09.25
      FOUL  15.17m  ND                                                    
 20 Redman, Josh                 Nebraska-Kearney        15.09m   49-06.25
      14.49m  FOUL  15.09m                                                
 21 SanMartin, Lucas             Emporia St.             14.81m   48-07.25
      14.81m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 22 Moore, Evan                  Missouri Southern       14.72m   48-03.50
      14.72m  ND  FOUL                                                    
 23 Bottley, Hosea               Cowley County CC        14.63m   48-00.00
      14.63m  FOUL  ND                                                    
 24 Smith, Matthew               Truman State            14.61m   47-11.25
      14.61m  ND  FOUL                                                    
 25 Rathke, Tyler                Hastings                14.57m   47-09.75
      FOUL  14.57m  FOUL                                                  
 26 Davis, Allen                 Iowa Central CC         14.42m   47-03.75
      14.42m  ND  ND                                                      
 27 Kimbrough, Barry             Bethune-Cookman         13.86m   45-05.75
      FOUL  13.86m  ND                                                    
 28 Rivera, Dontaye              Coffeyville CC          13.65m   44-09.50
      13.65m  FOUL  ND                                                    
 -- Williams, Jayland            Coffeyville CC            FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
 -- Haynes, Jordan               Coffeyville CC            FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    

Event 71  Men Triple Jump College
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1                                                                      
  1 Washington, Micah            Iowa Central CC         14.35m   2.2  47-01.00
     FOUL      13.96m(-2.9) 14.35m(2.2)                                        
  2 Leggett, Demorrio            Iowa Central CC         14.10m  -0.3  46-03.25
     14.10m(-0.3) FOUL      14.00m(3.0)                                        
  3 Smith, Travis                Unattached              14.07m   3.2  46-02.00
     FOUL      13.98m(1.9) 14.07m(3.2)                                         
  4 Wright, Jimel                Bethune-Cookman         13.92m   6.0  45-08.00
     13.91m(-0.4) 13.92m(6.0) FOUL                                             
  5 Martin, Jason                Umkc                    13.89m  -2.2  45-07.00
     FOUL      FOUL      13.89m(-2.2)                                          
  6 Linder, Cody                 South Dakota            13.87m   2.8  45-06.25
     13.76m(1.2) 13.87m(2.8) FOUL                                              
  7 Parker, Avery                Baker                   13.53m   5.1  44-04.75
     FOUL      13.53m(5.1) FOUL                                                
 -- Woods, Jalen                 Southern Illinois         FOUL                
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                                  
 -- Wiedel, Seth                 Nebraska                  FOUL                
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                                  
Flight  2                                                                      
  1 Eldridge, Terron             Coffeyville CC         J14.52m   1.5  47-07.75
     14.52m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      13.90m(5.0) FOUL                
  2 Marini, Joseph               Monmouth                14.41m   1.8  47-03.50
     14.00m(3.7) 14.14m(2.3) 14.41m(1.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
  3 Lilly, Jahleel               Coffeyville CC          14.33m   3.7  47-00.25
     14.33m(3.7) FOUL      FOUL                                                
  4 Ekpo, Eyo                    St. Thomas (Minn.)      14.25m   2.2  46-09.00
     14.25m(2.2) FOUL      14.04m(3.4)                                         
  5 Wall, Dwayne                 Emporia St.             13.85m   0.2  45-05.25
     FOUL      13.85m(0.2) FOUL                                                
  6 Gathright, Jeremy            Baker                   13.79m   1.7  45-03.00
     FOUL      13.72m(4.7) 13.79m(1.7)                                         
  7 Betts, Nick                  Fort Hays St.           13.62m   2.5  44-08.25
     FOUL      13.35m(1.5) 13.62m(2.5)                                         
 -- Skipper, Artrail             Southwestern (Kan.)       FOUL                
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                                  
 -- Smith, Richard               Kansas                    FOUL                
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                                  
Flight  3                                                                      
  1 Northover, Wayne             Cloud County CC         15.06m  -0.4  49-05.00
     FOUL      14.69m(1.5) 15.06m(-0.4) PASS      PASS      PASS               
  2 Palacious, Douglas           Southern Illinois       14.88m   3.6  48-10.00
     FOUL      14.88m(3.6) 14.61m(3.3) 14.75m(2.5) 14.58m(1.4) 14.83m(1.5)     
  3 Howard, Laquan               Bethune-Cookman         14.86m   0.3  48-09.00
     14.86m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      14.84m(1.8) 14.56m(1.4)         
  4 Johnson, Devandrew           Nebraska                14.83m   3.6  48-08.00
     14.70m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      13.95m(2.5) 14.83m(3.6)         
  5 Lane, Cal                    Unattached              14.72m   1.2  48-03.50
     14.72m(1.2) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS                  
  6 Johnson, Reid                Unattached              14.52m   6.2  47-07.75
     14.21m(3.2) FOUL      14.52m(6.2) 14.35m(4.4) FOUL      13.75m(0.3)       
  7 Jones II, Tim                Oral Roberts            14.50m   4.4  47-07.00
     14.13m(3.1) 14.50m(4.4) 14.26m(0.9) 14.15m(3.0) FOUL      14.03m(-1.0)    
  8 Theriot, Jason               Colby CC                13.56m   0.3  44-06.00
     13.56m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL                                                
 -- Burns, Michael               Allen County CC           FOUL                
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS                                                  
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Northover, Wayne             Cloud County CC         15.06m  -0.4  49-05.00
     FOUL      14.69m(1.5) 15.06m(-0.4) PASS      PASS      PASS               
  2 Palacious, Douglas           Southern Illinois       14.88m   3.6  48-10.00
     FOUL      14.88m(3.6) 14.61m(3.3) 14.75m(2.5) 14.58m(1.4) 14.83m(1.5)     
  3 Howard, Laquan               Bethune-Cookman         14.86m   0.3  48-09.00
     14.86m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      14.84m(1.8) 14.56m(1.4)         
  4 Johnson, Devandrew           Nebraska                14.83m   3.6  48-08.00
     14.70m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      13.95m(2.5) 14.83m(3.6)         
  5 Lane, Cal                    Unattached              14.72m   1.2  48-03.50
     14.72m(1.2) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS                  
  6 Johnson, Reid                Unattached              14.52m   6.2  47-07.75
     14.21m(3.2) FOUL      14.52m(6.2) 14.35m(4.4) FOUL      13.75m(0.3)       
  7 Eldridge, Terron             Coffeyville CC         J14.52m   1.5  47-07.75
     14.52m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      13.90m(5.0) FOUL                
  8 Jones II, Tim                Oral Roberts            14.50m   4.4  47-07.00
     14.13m(3.1) 14.50m(4.4) 14.26m(0.9) 14.15m(3.0) FOUL      14.03m(-1.0)    
  9 Marini, Joseph               Monmouth                14.41m   1.8  47-03.50
     14.00m(3.7) 14.14m(2.3) 14.41m(1.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 10 Washington, Micah            Iowa Central CC         14.35m   2.2  47-01.00
     FOUL      13.96m(-2.9) 14.35m(2.2)                                        
 11 Lilly, Jahleel               Coffeyville CC          14.33m   3.7  47-00.25
     14.33m(3.7) FOUL      FOUL                                                
 12 Ekpo, Eyo                    St. Thomas (Minn.)      14.25m   2.2  46-09.00
     14.25m(2.2) FOUL      14.04m(3.4)                                         
 13 Leggett, Demorrio            Iowa Central CC         14.10m  -0.3  46-03.25
     14.10m(-0.3) FOUL      14.00m(3.0)                                        
 14 Smith, Travis                Unattached              14.07m   3.2  46-02.00
     FOUL      13.98m(1.9) 14.07m(3.2)                                         
 15 Wright, Jimel                Bethune-Cookman         13.92m   6.0  45-08.00
     13.91m(-0.4) 13.92m(6.0) FOUL                                             
 16 Martin, Jason                Umkc                    13.89m  -2.2  45-07.00
     FOUL      FOUL      13.89m(-2.2)                                          
 17 Linder, Cody                 South Dakota            13.87m   2.8  45-06.25
     13.76m(1.2) 13.87m(2.8) FOUL                                              
 18 Wall, Dwayne                 Emporia St.             13.85m   0.2  45-05.25
     FOUL      13.85m(0.2) FOUL                                                
 19 Gathright, Jeremy            Baker                   13.79m   1.7  45-03.00
     FOUL      13.72m(4.7) 13.79m(1.7)                                         
 20 Betts, Nick                  Fort Hays St.           13.62m   2.5  44-08.25
     FOUL      13.35m(1.5) 13.62m(2.5)                                         
 21 Theriot, Jason               Colby CC                13.56m   0.3  44-06.00
     13.56m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL                                                
 22 Parker, Avery                Baker                   13.53m   5.1  44-04.75
     FOUL      13.53m(5.1) FOUL                                                
 -- Smith, Richard               Kansas                    FOUL                
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                                  
 -- Wiedel, Seth                 Nebraska                  FOUL                
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                                  
 -- Burns, Michael               Allen County CC           FOUL                
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS                                                  
 -- Skipper, Artrail             Southwestern (Kan.)       FOUL                
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                                  
 -- Woods, Jalen                 Southern Illinois         FOUL                
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                                  

Event 46  Women 400 Meter Dash College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Palmer, Lovan                Lincoln (Mo.)            54.91Q  2
  2 Morris, Denesha              Kansas                   54.96Q  4
  3 Ugiagbe, Omoye               Unattached               55.92Q  3
  4 Hylton, Donna-Lee            Lincoln (Mo.)            57.37Q  5
  5 Dupiche, Nijah               Delaware                 58.08Q  1
  6 Lane, Khadijah               Baker                    57.01q  3
  7 Oak, Lexie                   Nebraska                 57.13q  2
  8 Campbell, Chelsi             Delaware                 57.20q  3
  9 Davis, Emily                 Belmont                  57.73   4
 10 Carter, Kianna               Iowa Central CC          57.91   3
 11 Sveum, Ashley                South Dakota             57.94   4
 12 Ewers, Amber                 South Dakota             58.25   2
 13 Bethune, Chantel             Umkc                     58.26   2
 14 Swenson, Maggie              William Jewell           58.54   1
 15 Agyei, Doreen                Neosho County CC         58.81   4
 16 Dickens, Fallon              Belmont                  58.90   1
 17 Knight, Kendra               Sioux Falls              59.11   1
 18 Carrigan, Anna               Belmont                  59.20   4
 19 Mitchell, Maisha             Oral Roberts             59.48   2
 20 Parnell, Porche              Hastings                 59.52   2
 21 Dickey, Hillary              Pittsburg St.            59.59   4
 22 Henry, Terika                Allen County CC          59.73   5
 23 Wensmann, Leah               Sioux Falls              59.86   2
 24 Coombs, Nicketa              Lincoln (Mo.)            59.92   4
 25 Davis, Tina                  Neosho County CC         59.96   1
 26 Jackson, Abby                Hastings               1:00.03   1
 27 Terry, Olivia                Oral Roberts           1:00.87   5
 28 Lewis, Sade                  Coffeyville CC         1:00.88   2
 29 Williams, Tanisha            Belmont                1:01.60   3
 30 Kunkel, Lindsay              Emporia St.            1:01.76   5
 31 Frye, Katherine              Monmouth               1:01.94   3

Event 47  Men 400 Meter Dash College
===================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#       
===================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                             
  1 Gathright, Jeremy            Baker                    48.29Q  1       
  2 Larry, Alfred                Butler County CC         48.67Q  5       
  3 Peterson, Ryan               Truman State             49.25Q  4       
  4 Gall, Nikolai                Southern Illinois        49.38Q  2       
  5 Hawkins, Tyrone              Lincoln (Mo.)            49.48Q  3       
  6 Shell, William               Southwest Baptist        48.53q  1       
  7 Hartnett, Dylan              Shocker Track Club       48.95q  5       
  8 Hester, Michael              Kansas                   49.68q  3       
  9 Lecesne, Aaron               Colby CC                 49.69   2 49.683
 10 Ederer, Clint                William Jewell           49.69   3 49.686
 11 Sidwell, Ryan                Southern Illinois        49.74   1       
 12 Nightengale, Christopher     Southern Illinois        49.89   2 49.887
 13 Pierre, Andrew               Kansas City CC           49.89   4 49.889
 14 Berndt, Dayshawn             Baker                    49.93   1       
 15 Charles, Josh                Cloud County CC          49.97   1       
 16 Matthews, Drew               Kansas                   49.99   4       
 17 Stiles, Johnathon            Colby CC                 50.09   2       
 18 Oteba, Teddy                 Kansas                   50.37   1       
 19 Sanders, Deon                Iowa Central CC          50.52   3       
 20 Johnson, Drew                Unat-Wichita State       50.53   3       
 21 Johnson, DeMario             Kansas                   50.66   4       
 22 Boyd, Ben                    Monmouth                 50.73   5       
 23 Thoreson, Doug               St. Thomas (Minn.)       50.80   2       
 24 Cortez, Frankie              Emporia St.              50.85   5       
 25 Barnett, Johnathon           Umkc                     50.95   4       
 26 Stephens, Anthony            Colby CC                 51.02   1       
 27 Bailey, Rickcardo            Allen County CC          51.31   2       
 28 Green, Blake                 Southern Illinois        51.38   5       
 29 Wilson, CJ                   Fort Hays St.            51.71   2       
 30 Munar, Jordan                Nebraska                 51.92   5       
 31 Prince, David                Unattached               52.63   1       

Event 50  Women 4x100 Meter Relay College
===================================================================               
    School                                              Prelims  H#               
===================================================================               
Preliminaries                                                                     
  1 Kansas  'A'                                           45.38Q  1               
     1) Daniels, Paris                  2) Conley, Sydney                         
     3) Valentine, Tianna               4) Dixon, Diamond                         
  2 Michigan  'A'                                         46.76Q  4               
     1) Smith, Amber                    2) Ofili, Cindy                           
     3) Busbee, Erin                    4) Cahill, Charlotte                      
  3 Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                  46.87Q  3               
     1) Garner, Shakira                 2) Johnson, Tristie                       
     3) Reid, Breonca                   4) Harris, Alphedellia                    
  4 Southern Illinois  'A'                                47.32Q  2               
     1) Cheadle, Lauren                 2) Shubert, Tess                          
     3) White, Desiree                  4) Warren, Amiris                         
  5 Nebraska  'A'                                         46.82q  1               
     1) Heck, Kari                      2) Weekes, Mara                           
     3) Oak, Lexie                      4) McCarty, Breunna                       
  6 Neosho County CC  'A'                                 46.88q  3               
     1) Bates, Sharea                   2) Morton, Brittany                       
     3) Moxey, Rickera                  4) Agyei, Doreen                          
  7 Iowa Central CC  'A'                                  47.53q  2               
     1) Kwarula, Sharon                 2) Kimpel, Dominique                      
     3) Middelton, Kededra              4) Williams, Rashidah                     
  8 Coffeyville CC  'A'                                   47.75q  3               
     1) Mitchell, Kim                   2) Budgett, Jerika                        
     3) Craig, Thronda                  4) Lewis, Sade                            
  9 Baker  'A'                                            48.17   3               
     1) Griffith, Diamond               2) Lane, Khadijah                         
     3) Allen-Brown, Lauren             4) Sloan, Tyler                           
 10 Oral Roberts  'A'                                     48.36   3               
     1) Reynolds, Vicotria              2) Terry, Olivia                          
     3) Williams, Tamaira               4) Wilkerson, Cornesha                    
 11 South Dakota  'A'                                     48.49   4               
     1) Clarke, Tansha                  2) Huschle, Analisa                       
     3) Ervin, Molly                    4) Williams, Gabriel                      
 12 Sioux Falls  'A'                                      48.54   1               
     1) Moyer, Dani                     2) Black, Jazzelena                       
     3) Richardson, DeAndra             4) Gross, Brigitte                        
 13 Hastings  'A'                                         49.07   2               
     1) Parnell, Porche                 2) Leichleiter, Michelle                  
     3) Jackson, Abby                   4) Niederklein, Abby                      
 14 Emporia St.  'A'                                      49.14   3               
     1) Marisette, Marqueita            2) Jacobs, Jackie                         
     3) Weiss, Peyton                   4) King, Carmen                           
 15 Lindenwood  'A'                                       49.52   1               
     1) Mason, Maya                     2) Jones, Jerrelle                        
     3) Moore, China                    4) Brooks, Fiona                          
 16 Dodge City CC  'A'                                    50.59   2               
     1) Johnson, Dashonda               2) Caro, Stephanie                        
     3) Hudson, Sydney                  4) Corley, Martavia                       
 -- Umkc  'A'                                               DNF   4               
     1) Williams, Shanelle              2) Johnson, Stephany                      
     3) Carter, Briana                  4) Momo, Michelle                         
 -- Belmont  'A'                                            DNF   2               
     1) Davis, Emily                    2) Linklater, Jilian                      
     3) Carrigan, Anna                  4) Williams, Tanisha                      
 -- Cloud County CC  'A'                                    DNF   1               
     1) Boyles, Ilesha                  2) Wallace, Tameca                        
     3) Barnett, Brenda                 4) Agwunobi, Chioma                       
 -- Lincoln (Mo.)  'A'                                      DNF   1               
     1) Copeland, Cardine               2) King, Latoya                           
     3) Ellington, Yanique              4) Johnson, Jenea                         
 -- Highland CC  'A'                                         DQ   4 Zone Violation
     1) Miller, Jasmine                 2) Johnson, Likera                        
     3) Corhn, Krystal                  4) Wilson, Mandy                          
 -- Butler County CC  'A'                                    DQ   2 Zone Violation
     1) Idolphine, Carole               2) Brown, Cydnie                          
     3) Baker, Kiarra                   4) Burchell, Remona                       

Event 51  Men 4x100 Meter Relay College
===================================================================               
    School                                              Prelims  H#               
===================================================================               
Preliminaries                                                                     
  1 Nebraska  'A'                                         40.87Q  1               
     1) Welk, John                      2) McKenzie, Dexter                       
     3) Pankins, Nikita                 4) Thompson, Tim                          
  2 Kansas  'A'                                           41.04Q  2               
     1) Smith, Shawn                    2) Clemons, Kyle                          
     3) Hester, Michael                 4) Johnson, DeMario                       
  3 Umkc  'A'                                             41.53Q  4               
     1) Martin, Jason                   2) Butler, Josh                           
     3) Adams, Brady                    4) Prioleau, Daniel                       
  4 Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                  41.97Q  3               
     1) Banks, Tremayne                 2) Cabrera, Angelo                        
     3) Washington, Darnell             4) Perkins, Joshua                        
  5 Lincoln (Mo.)  'A'                                    41.17q  1               
     1) Hill, Devin                     2) Lewis, Romel                           
     3) Ashley, Michael                 4) Anderson, Sabiel                       
  6 Coffeyville CC  'A'                                   41.39q  2               
     1) Addo, Bryan                     2) De Grasse, Andre                       
     3) Dalmage, Shayne                 4) Bennett, Kyle                          
  7 Iowa Central CC  'A'                                  41.69q  4               
     1) Caldwell, Chris                 2) Telesford, Dan-Neil                    
     3) Ray, Namer                      4) Sanders, Deon                          
  8 Allen County CC  'A'                                  41.72q  4               
     1) Fountain, Jordan                2) St. Hubert, Jethro                     
     3) Simmons, Rodrick                4) Burns, Michael                         
  9 South Dakota  'A'                                     41.83   1               
     1) Hill, Erik                      2) Nielsen, Christian                     
     3) Burrus, Michael                 4) Kovash, Brandon                        
 10 Hutchinson CC  'A'                                    42.39   1               
     1) Cubit, Juwan                    2) Jones, James                           
     3) Smith, Devante                  4) Strickling, DeAngelo                   
 11 Baker  'A'                                            42.39   3               
     1) Hannon, Asher                   2) Berndt, Dayshawn                       
     3) Craddock-Moore, Terren          4) Gathright, Jeremy                      
 12 Southern Illinois  'A'                                42.39   4               
     1) Reeves, Eric                    2) Gall, Nikolai                          
     3) Palacious, Douglas              4) Benes, Matt                            
 13 Colby CC  'A'                                         42.53   3               
     1) Brown, Raheem                   2) Williams, Keenan                       
     3) Lecesne, Aaron                  4) Stephens, Anthony                      
 14 Grandview University  'A'                             42.90   1               
     1) Clark, Allen                    2) White, Keonte                          
     3) Patten, Tyler                   4) Jones, Toi                             
 15 St. Thomas (Minn.)  'A'                               43.14   2               
     1) Omot, Abajemo                   2) Rada, Jeff                             
     3) Boughner, Cole                  4) Jerabek, Cody                          
 -- Cowley County CC  'A'                                   DNF   4               
     1) Brown, Darryl                   2) Davis, Tucker                          
     3) Gibson, Eric                    4) Young, Timothy                         
 -- Oral Roberts  'A'                                       DNF   4               
     1) Carey, James                    2) Bvekerwa, Zuva                         
     3) Matthews, Damian                4) Reis-Herron, Joseph                    
 -- Emporia St.  'A'                                         DQ   3 Lane Violation
     1) Wilcox, Donald                  2) Howze, Vincent                         
     3) Etheridge, Andrew               4) Richardson, Shjuan                     
 -- Butler County CC  'A'                                    DQ   2 Zone Violation
     1) Jennings, Shauron               2) Williams, DeAundrey                    
     3) Breaux, Justin                  4) Hampton, Cameron                       

Event 55  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Seeded College
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Cherry, Lucas                Southern Illinois      9:16.31
  2 Knudson, Nick                Nebraska-Kearney       9:19.15
  3 Rennicks, Darragh            Cowley County CC       9:25.82
  4 Gurley, Michael              Friends                9:26.22
  5 Carrera, Juan                Southern Illinois      9:33.31
  6 Adelman, Frank               Southwestern (Kan.)    9:34.06
  7 Cool, Kory                   Kansas City            9:35.63
  8 Thompson, Talon              Pittsburg St.          9:36.84
  9 Hohenthaner, Alex            South Dakota           9:37.66
 10 Hall, Shannon                Unattached             9:41.44
 11 Chelulei, Thomas             Park U.                9:43.82
 12 Wooldridge, Colton           Missouri Southern      9:46.45
 13 Sheets, Andrew               Truman State           9:47.50
 14 Schneider, Kaman             Kansas                 9:47.81
 15 Silovsky, Ethan              Pittsburg St.          9:52.52
 16 Messerly, Brandon            Kansas                 9:55.79
 17 Yao, Sapolai                 North Iowa Area CC     9:58.99
 18 Furtkamp, Mitch              Southwest Baptist     10:01.01

Event 28  Men Javelin Throw College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Taylor, Joseph               Oral Roberts            57.72m     189-04
      57.72m  55.19m  56.66m  ND  ND  FOUL                                
  2 Silkman, David               Drake                   56.95m     186-10
      55.03m  FOUL  56.95m                                                
  3 Grove, Dylan                 Benedictine (Kan.)      54.59m     179-01
      53.90m  54.59m  ND                                                  
  4 Nelson, Landon               Nebraska                54.39m     178-05
      FOUL  49.40m  54.39m                                                
  5 Taylor, Trey                 North Iowa Area CC      52.53m     172-04
      50.31m  52.53m  ND                                                  
  6 Webb, Derek                  Johnson County CC       47.69m     156-05
      47.69m  ND  ND                                                      
  7 Hawk, Collin                 Emporia St.             45.29m     148-07
      45.29m  ND  ND                                                      
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Ampomah, John                Neosho County CC        70.28m     230-07
      60.43m  68.78m  64.44m  70.28m  FOUL  FOUL                          
  2 Gibbs, Emron                 Neosho County CC        66.02m     216-07
      64.00m  61.56m  66.02m  62.59m  62.57m  63.11m                      
  3 Hartung, Ivan                Kansas State            65.67m     215-05
      61.34m  62.28m  65.67m  61.51m  59.86m  64.08m                      
  4 Brinkman, Jake               Hutchinson CC           65.48m     214-10
      65.48m  63.88m  64.18m  FOUL  59.57m  PASS                          
  5 Vaughn, Jesse                Kansas                  65.02m     213-04
      64.58m  65.02m  63.09m  64.22m  63.54m  59.39m                      
  6 Darrington, Jake             Kansas State            62.08m     203-08
      56.79m  59.25m  62.08m  60.13m  58.00m  59.05m                      
  7 Harp, Kevin                  Drake                   61.20m     200-09
      58.02m  FOUL  61.20m  57.48m  58.95m  59.75m                        
  8 Torrell, Zach                Monmouth                59.96m     196-09
      52.51m  58.66m  59.96m  55.63m  ND  FOUL                            
  9 Rotering, Paul               McPherson               57.19m     187-07
      51.49m  57.19m  FOUL                                                
 10 Cole, Landon                 Southwest Baptist       56.54m     185-06
      56.54m  55.03m  54.83m                                              
 11 Durham, Jake                 Fort Hays St.           55.12m     180-10
      51.31m  55.12m  ND                                                  
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Ampomah, John                Neosho County CC        70.28m     230-07
      60.43m  68.78m  64.44m  70.28m  FOUL  FOUL                          
  2 Gibbs, Emron                 Neosho County CC        66.02m     216-07
      64.00m  61.56m  66.02m  62.59m  62.57m  63.11m                      
  3 Hartung, Ivan                Kansas State            65.67m     215-05
      61.34m  62.28m  65.67m  61.51m  59.86m  64.08m                      
  4 Brinkman, Jake               Hutchinson CC           65.48m     214-10
      65.48m  63.88m  64.18m  FOUL  59.57m  PASS                          
  5 Vaughn, Jesse                Kansas                  65.02m     213-04
      64.58m  65.02m  63.09m  64.22m  63.54m  59.39m                      
  6 Darrington, Jake             Kansas State            62.08m     203-08
      56.79m  59.25m  62.08m  60.13m  58.00m  59.05m                      
  7 Harp, Kevin                  Drake                   61.20m     200-09
      58.02m  FOUL  61.20m  57.48m  58.95m  59.75m                        
  8 Torrell, Zach                Monmouth                59.96m     196-09
      52.51m  58.66m  59.96m  55.63m  ND  FOUL                            
  9 Taylor, Joseph               Oral Roberts            57.72m     189-04
      57.72m  55.19m  56.66m  ND  ND  FOUL                                
 10 Rotering, Paul               McPherson               57.19m     187-07
      51.49m  57.19m  FOUL                                                
 11 Silkman, David               Drake                   56.95m     186-10
      55.03m  FOUL  56.95m                                                
 12 Cole, Landon                 Southwest Baptist       56.54m     185-06
      56.54m  55.03m  54.83m                                              
 13 Durham, Jake                 Fort Hays St.           55.12m     180-10
      51.31m  55.12m  ND                                                  
 14 Grove, Dylan                 Benedictine (Kan.)      54.59m     179-01
      53.90m  54.59m  ND                                                  
 15 Nelson, Landon               Nebraska                54.39m     178-05
      FOUL  49.40m  54.39m                                                
 16 Taylor, Trey                 North Iowa Area CC      52.53m     172-04
      50.31m  52.53m  ND                                                  
 17 Webb, Derek                  Johnson County CC       47.69m     156-05
      47.69m  ND  ND                                                      
 18 Hawk, Collin                 Emporia St.             45.29m     148-07
      45.29m  ND  ND                                                      



Event 54  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Seeded College
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Watson, Samantha             Oral Roberts          10:47.20
  2 Darnell, Sadie               Southern Illinois     10:50.41
  3 Condron, Laura               Iowa Central CC       11:06.66
  4 Koonz, Kayla                 Delaware              11:16.38
  5 Miller, Carol                South Dakota          11:17.26
  6 Dunkley, Kadian              Bethune-Cookman       11:20.39
  7 Thompson, Kathleen           Kansas                11:23.63
  8 Menghini, Krista             Southern Illinois     11:30.55
  9 Testa, Erica                 Pittsburg St.         11:31.31
 10 Masai, Fiona                 Butler County CC      11:33.72
 11 Callaway, Hillary            Kansas Wesleyan       11:45.27
 12 Caldwell, Melody             Midwestern St.        11:54.85
 13 Renken, Rachel               Friends               12:14.15
 14 Farrar, Tylo                 Midwestern St.        12:22.79

Event 60  Women 4x1 Mile Relay College
================================================================      
    School                                               Finals       
================================================================      
Finals                                                                
  1 Michigan  'A'                                      21:01.11       
     1) Hallenborg, Nicola              2) Manett, Taylor             
     3) Carnegie, Michaela              4) Weschler, Megan            
     5:14.85 (5:14.85)      10:22.45 (5:07.60)      15:45.45 (5:23.00)
    21:01.11 (5:15.66)                                                
  2 Iowa Central CC  'A'                               21:04.32       
     1) Maina, Hannah                   2) Miller, Jodi               
     3) Jackson, Tara                   4) McKenna, Fiona             
     5:10.75 (5:10.75)      10:35.95 (5:25.20)      15:59.05 (5:23.10)
    21:04.32 (5:05.27)                                                
  3 South Dakota  'A'                                  21:16.79       
     1) Hilson, Megan                   2) Wetzstein, Katie           
     3) Gress, Ali                      4) Eichkorn, Amber            
     5:19.45 (5:19.45)      10:32.95 (5:13.50)      15:58.25 (5:25.30)
    21:16.79 (5:18.54)                                                
  4 Fort Hays St.  'A'                                 23:08.38       
     1) McCarter, Ramsey                2) Nelson, Alex               
     3) Linscott, Gentry                4) Robinson, Hannah           
     5:33.85 (5:33.85)      11:15.45 (5:41.60)      17:13.05 (5:57.60)
    23:08.38 (5:55.33)                                                

Event 61  Men 4x1 Mile Relay College
================================================================      
    School                                               Finals       
================================================================      
Finals                                                                
  1 Iowa Central CC  'A'                               17:33.24       
     1) Chakisso, Tahir                 2) Simbassa, Abbabiya         
     3) Plourde, Anthony                4) Deir, Alex                 
   1:07.560 (1:07.560)     2:17.960 (1:10.400)     3:25.460 (1:07.500)
     4:22.860 (57.400)     5:24.560 (1:01.700)     6:31.660 (1:07.100)
   7:38.760 (1:07.100)     8:43.560 (1:04.800)     9:47.660 (1:04.100)
  10:58.060 (1:10.400)    12:06.560 (1:08.500)    13:16.260 (1:09.700)
  14:18.860 (1:02.600)    15:23.260 (1:04.400)    16:28.660 (1:05.400)
  17:33.233 (1:04.573)                                                
  2 Kansas  'A'                                        17:34.64       
     1) Baden, Josh                     2) Jokisch, Colin             
     3) Wilson, James                   4) Landes, Evan               
   1:08.060 (1:08.060)     2:16.660 (1:08.600)     3:25.260 (1:08.600)
   4:30.660 (1:05.400)     5:34.460 (1:03.800)     6:39.960 (1:05.500)
   7:46.460 (1:06.500)     8:53.260 (1:06.800)     9:54.260 (1:01.000)
  11:01.160 (1:06.900)    12:07.260 (1:06.100)    13:11.260 (1:04.000)
  14:15.860 (1:04.600)    15:21.760 (1:05.900)    16:28.460 (1:06.700)
  17:34.640 (1:06.180)                                                
  3 South Dakota  'A'                                  17:43.07       
     1) Marquardt, Ethan                2) Haase, Brant               
     3) Nielson, Stephen                4) Mettler, Jeffrey           
   1:05.660 (1:05.660)     2:17.660 (1:12.000)     3:26.560 (1:08.900)
   4:32.060 (1:05.500)     5:32.760 (1:00.700)     6:39.460 (1:06.700)
   7:46.760 (1:07.300)     8:51.660 (1:04.900)     9:53.660 (1:02.000)
  11:01.960 (1:08.300)    12:11.360 (1:09.400)    13:20.660 (1:09.300)
  14:20.760 (1:00.100)    15:25.660 (1:04.900)    16:32.960 (1:07.300)
  17:43.065 (1:10.105)                                                
  4 Allen County CC  'A'                               18:00.61       
     1) Parker, Dakota                  2) Michael, Tegan             
     3) Whittaker, Josh                 4) Morgan, Tucker             
   1:07.560 (1:07.560)     2:17.660 (1:10.100)     3:25.660 (1:08.000)
   4:28.860 (1:03.200)       5:27.560 (58.700)     6:39.360 (1:11.800)
   7:50.760 (1:11.400)     8:57.660 (1:06.900)    10:00.260 (1:02.600)
  11:09.560 (1:09.300)    12:21.960 (1:12.400)    13:26.460 (1:04.500)
  14:29.860 (1:03.400)    15:40.460 (1:10.600)    16:52.260 (1:11.800)
  18:00.602 (1:08.342)                                                
  5 Colby CC  'A'                                      18:04.26       
     1) Pacheco Orozco, Juan Joel       2) Koskey, Peter              
     3) Quiroga, Josh                   4) Hays, Gunnar               
   1:08.460 (1:08.460)     2:18.360 (1:09.900)     3:26.360 (1:08.000)
     4:25.260 (58.900)     5:25.860 (1:00.600)     6:32.660 (1:06.800)
   7:42.660 (1:10.000)     8:49.960 (1:07.300)     9:55.160 (1:05.200)
  11:01.660 (1:06.500)    12:14.260 (1:12.600)    13:22.760 (1:08.500)
  14:28.460 (1:05.700)    15:40.460 (1:12.000)    16:53.660 (1:13.200)
  18:04.260 (1:10.600)                                                
  6 Fort Hays St.  'A'                                 18:06.24       
     1) Christensen, Tanner             2) Hopkins, Ryan              
     3) Wolf, Michael                   4) Mills, Isaac               
   1:09.160 (1:09.160)     2:17.860 (1:08.700)     3:25.160 (1:07.300)
   4:26.860 (1:01.700)     5:30.260 (1:03.400)     6:39.960 (1:09.700)
   7:48.660 (1:08.700)     8:56.860 (1:08.200)    10:00.360 (1:03.500)
  11:10.060 (1:09.700)    12:21.760 (1:11.700)    13:28.560 (1:06.800)
  14:36.060 (1:07.500)    15:45.160 (1:09.100)    16:55.960 (1:10.800)
  18:06.240 (1:10.280)                                                
  7 Lindenwood  'A'                                    18:43.95       
     1) McGraw, Ben                     2) Novak, Brady               
     3) Parker, Aaron                   4) Mathews, Jesse             
   1:09.460 (1:09.460)     2:17.860 (1:08.400)     3:26.260 (1:08.400)
   4:30.060 (1:03.800)     5:35.260 (1:05.200)     6:43.560 (1:08.300)
   7:56.060 (1:12.500)     9:08.960 (1:12.900)    10:15.860 (1:06.900)
  11:24.660 (1:08.800)    12:37.160 (1:12.500)    13:48.160 (1:11.000)
  14:54.760 (1:06.600)    16:08.660 (1:13.900)    17:24.760 (1:16.100)
  18:43.942 (1:19.182)                                                
  8 Southwestern (Kan.)  'A'                           19:08.18       
     1) Bruton, Trey                    2) Anders, Eric               
     3) Jackson, Caleb                  4) Hatch, Brandon             
   1:09.260 (1:09.260)     2:19.060 (1:09.800)     3:30.060 (1:11.000)
   4:36.860 (1:06.800)     5:42.660 (1:05.800)     6:53.260 (1:10.600)
   8:03.860 (1:10.600)     9:14.960 (1:11.100)    10:21.160 (1:06.200)
  11:35.660 (1:14.500)    12:54.760 (1:19.100)    14:12.960 (1:18.200)
  15:20.860 (1:07.900)    16:35.460 (1:14.600)    17:52.460 (1:17.000)
  19:08.180 (1:15.720)                                                
 -- Kansas Wesleyan  'A'                                    DNF       
     1) Martus, Cody                    2) Wiedel, Chase              
     3) Berry, Jason                    4) Stayton, Hunter            
   1:08.660 (1:08.660)     2:17.660 (1:09.000)     3:27.260 (1:09.600)
   4:36.560 (1:09.300)     5:43.160 (1:06.600)     6:54.460 (1:11.300)
   8:06.960 (1:12.500)     9:18.260 (1:11.300)    10:27.960 (1:09.700)
  11:43.160 (1:15.200)    13:02.960 (1:19.800)    14:19.660 (1:16.700)

Event 58  Women 4x400 Meter Relay College
===================================================================   
    School                                              Prelims  H#   
===================================================================   
Preliminaries                                                         
  1 Kansas  'A'                                         3:42.40q  4   
     1) Morris, Denesha                 2) Dixon, Diamond             
     3) Washington, Taylor              4) Daniels, Paris             
       50.358 (50.358)       1:46.958 (56.600)       2:44.958 (58.000)
     3:42.398 (57.440)                                                
  2 Lincoln (Mo.)  'A'                                  3:44.68q  3   
     1) Palmer, Lovan                   2) Haye, Yanique              
     3) Hylton, Donna-Lee               4) Cumberbatch, Michelle      
       49.942 (49.942)       1:49.442 (59.500)       2:45.742 (56.300)
     3:44.675 (58.933)                                                
  3 Delaware  'A'                                       3:48.69q  1   
     1) Caruso, Victoria                2) Dupiche, Nijah             
     3) Foster, Toresha                 4) Campbell, Chelsi           
       51.115 (51.115)     1:51.215 (1:00.100)       2:49.515 (58.300)
     3:48.682 (59.167)                                                
  4 Iowa Central CC  'A'                                3:51.25q  3   
     1) Kwarula, Sharon                 2) Carter, Kianna             
     3) James, Jessica                  4) Duncan, Chantal            
       54.442 (54.442)     1:57.142 (1:02.700)       2:54.642 (57.500)
     3:51.245 (56.603)                                                
  5 Nebraska  'A'                                       3:52.56q  2   
     1) Weekes, Mara                    2) Oak, Lexie                 
     3) Minnick, Anna                   4) Grooters, Ellie            
       54.463 (54.463)       1:52.763 (58.300)     2:53.563 (1:00.800)
     3:52.553 (58.990)                                                
  6 Emporia St.  'A'                                    3:53.16q  3   
     1) Marisette, Marqueita            2) Weiss, Peyton              
     3) Kunkel, Lindsay                 4) Jacobs, Jackie             
       54.742 (54.742)       1:54.242 (59.500)       2:51.942 (57.700)
   3:53.152 (1:01.210)                                                
  7 Belmont  'A'                                        3:53.99q  2   
     1) Dickens, Fallon                 2) Williams, Tanisha          
     3) Carrigan, Anna                  4) Davis, Emily               
       55.063 (55.063)     1:56.763 (1:01.700)       2:55.163 (58.400)
     3:53.988 (58.825)                                                
  8 South Dakota  'A'                                   3:54.28q  1   
     1) Ewers, Amber                    2) Johnson, Tess              
     3) Weinandt, Rachel                4) Sveum, Ashley              
       55.215 (55.215)     1:56.515 (1:01.300)       2:55.915 (59.400)
     3:54.272 (58.357)                                                
  9 Oral Roberts  'A'                                   3:54.89   2   
     1) Terry, Olivia                   2) Roberson, Erin             
     3) Mitchell, Maisha                4) Thomas, Marrisa            
       55.763 (55.763)     1:56.363 (1:00.600)       2:55.963 (59.600)
     3:54.890 (58.927)                                                
 10 Lindenwood  'A'                                     3:57.45   1   
     1) Mason, Maya                     2) Jones, Jerrelle            
     3) Moore, China                    4) Fullman, Terah             
       56.715 (56.715)     1:57.515 (1:00.800)       2:57.315 (59.800)
   3:57.441 (1:00.126)                                                
 11 Coffeyville CC  'A'                                 3:58.58   2   
     1) Lewis, Sade                     2) Outing, Amber              
     3) Boynton, Rashe                  4) Craig, Thronda             
       55.563 (55.563)     1:57.363 (1:01.800)     2:58.563 (1:01.200)
   3:58.577 (1:00.014)                                                
 12 Southern Illinois  'A'                              3:58.83   4   
     1) Shubert, Tess                   2) Abrought, Remy             
     3) Sunderraj, Nirupama             4) Warren, Amiris             
       52.358 (52.358)     1:54.158 (1:01.800)     2:57.158 (1:03.000)
   3:58.825 (1:01.667)                                                
 13 Baker  'A'                                          4:00.50   2   
     1) Sloan, Tyler                    2) Harrison, Ariella          
     3) Patnode, Jaime                  4) Lane, Khadijah             
       53.363 (53.363)     1:58.663 (1:05.300)     3:01.463 (1:02.800)
     4:00.491 (59.028)                                                
 14 Park U.  'A'                                        4:03.52   4   
     1) Jordan, Diamonique              2) Bailey, Terreka            
     3) White, Chrisena                 4) Stoval, Jewell             
       55.658 (55.658)     2:00.658 (1:05.000)     3:01.858 (1:01.200)
   4:03.520 (1:01.662)                                                
 15 Hastings  'A'                                       4:04.00   4   
     1) Jackson, Abby                   2) Niederklein, Abby          
     3) Balldridge, Erin                4) Parnell, Porche            
       58.658 (58.658)     1:59.858 (1:01.200)     3:04.558 (1:04.700)
     4:03.991 (59.433)                                                
 16 Sioux Falls  'A'                                    4:04.45   3   
     1) Wensmann, Leah                  2) Evers, Ashley              
     3) Knight, Kendra                  4) Anderson, Conner           
       56.442 (56.442)     2:02.442 (1:06.000)       3:01.942 (59.500)
   4:04.443 (1:02.501)                                                
 17 Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                4:05.43   4   
     1) Garner, Shakira                 2) Ciede, Jessica             
     3) Thomas, Keyona                  4) Johnson, Tristie           
       56.558 (56.558)     1:58.858 (1:02.300)     2:59.758 (1:00.900)
   4:05.425 (1:05.667)                                                
 18 Grandview University  'A'                           4:14.62   4   
     1) Nielsen, Jasmine                2) Ayers, Dede                
     3) Hammond, Brooke                 4) Ubbelohde, Ashley          
       59.658 (59.658)     2:02.158 (1:02.500)     3:04.558 (1:02.400)
   4:14.616 (1:10.058)                                                

Event 59  Men 4x400 Meter Relay College
===================================================================                    
    School                                              Prelims  H#                    
===================================================================                    
Preliminaries                                                                          
  1 Kansas  'A'                                         3:10.52q  4                    
     1) Johnson, DeMario                2) Hester, Michael                             
     3) Stigler, Michael                4) Clemons, Kyle                               
       45.465 (45.465)       1:34.965 (49.500)       2:22.565 (47.600)                 
     3:10.519 (47.954)                                                                 
  2 Nebraska  'A'                                       3:13.58q  3                    
     1) Hall, Ricco                     2) Sandefer, Christian                         
     3) Gipson, Levi                    4) Rush, Cody                                  
       45.499 (45.499)       1:34.699 (49.200)       2:21.799 (47.100)                 
     3:13.573 (51.774)                                                                 
  3 Lincoln (Mo.)  'A'                                  3:14.72q  1                    
     1) Hawkins, Tyrone                 2) Ashley, Michael                             
     3) Anderson, Sabiel                4) Blake, Jermaine                             
       47.987 (47.987)       1:35.987 (48.000)       2:24.487 (48.500)                 
     3:14.711 (50.224)                                                                 
  4 Emporia St.  'A'                                    3:16.88q  2                    
     1) Mack, Gannon                    2) Proctor, Ashton                             
     3) Thurston, John                  4) Howze, Vincent                              
       47.747 (47.747)       1:37.047 (49.300)       2:26.347 (49.300)                 
     3:16.877 (50.530)                                                                 
  5 Johnson County CC  'A'                              3:16.95q  2                    
     1) Sitek, Mark                     2) Nickens, Marquel                            
     3) Baselle, Nickson                4) Vukas, Kurt                                 
       45.447 (45.447)       1:37.247 (51.800)       2:25.947 (48.700)                 
     3:16.943 (50.996)                                                                 
  6 Oral Roberts  'A'                                   3:17.16q  2                    
     1) Bradford, John                  2) Banks, Tyler                                
     3) Carey, James                    4) Gibson, Jeffery                             
       46.547 (46.547)       1:38.747 (52.200)       2:29.247 (50.500)                 
     3:17.158 (47.911)                                                                 
  7 Iowa Central CC  'A'                                3:17.18q  1                    
     1) Sanders, Deon                   2) Gime, Wala                                  
     3) Telesford, Dan-Neil             4) Chol, Kuaniyal                              
       47.087 (47.087)       1:36.687 (49.600)       2:26.587 (49.900)                 
     3:17.171 (50.584)                                                                 
  8 Colby CC  'A'                                       3:17.55q  2                    
     1) Riley, Ashley                   2) Lecesne, Aaron                              
     3) Stephens, Anthony               4) Stiles, Johnathon                           
       45.847 (45.847)       1:35.947 (50.100)       2:25.947 (50.000)                 
     3:17.548 (51.601)                                                                 
  9 Baker  'A'                                          3:18.35   3                    
     1) Berndt, Dayshawn                2) Parker, Avery                               
     3) Kristofferson, Kellen           4) Gathright, Jeremy                           
       46.499 (46.499)       1:39.699 (53.200)       2:29.999 (50.300)                 
     3:18.343 (48.344)                                                                 
 10 Southwest Baptist  'A'                              3:18.55   4                    
     1) Shell, William                  2) Lawrence, Dwayne                            
     3) Brown, Deneko                   4) Goins, JT                                   
       45.165 (45.165)       1:34.665 (49.500)       2:26.165 (51.500)                 
     3:18.541 (52.376)                                                                 
 11 Pittsburg St.  'A'                                  3:18.76   3                    
     1) Slaven, Wyatt                   2) Crow, Jason                                 
     3) Carter, James                   4) Peters, Jordan                              
       47.199 (47.199)       1:38.499 (51.300)       2:28.099 (49.600)                 
     3:18.751 (50.652)                                                                 
 12 Cloud County CC  'A'                                3:20.61   2                    
     1) Northover, Wayne                2) Charles, Josh                               
     3) Goracke, Shilo                  4) Thomas, Desi                                
       45.547 (45.547)       1:38.147 (52.600)       2:27.847 (49.700)                 
     3:20.607 (52.760)                                                                 
 13 St. Thomas (Minn.)  'A'                             3:21.06   1                    
     1) Thoreson, Doug                  2) Jarvey, Brian                               
     3) Rada, Jeff                      4) Jerabek, Cody                               
       48.687 (48.687)       1:38.287 (49.600)       2:29.887 (51.600)                 
     3:21.056 (51.169)                                                                 
 14 South Dakota  'A'                                   3:21.47   3                    
     1) Hill, Erik                      2) Kovash, Brandon                             
     3) Bernard, Lukas                  4) Sternhagen, Tyler                           
       47.799 (47.799)       1:39.799 (52.000)       2:29.299 (49.500)                 
     3:21.470 (52.171)                                                                 
 15 Coffeyville CC  'A'                                 3:22.76   4                    
     1) Rittinger, Devon                2) De Grasse, Andre                            
     3) Taylor, Will                    4) Sheppard, Carlton                           
       47.365 (47.365)       1:39.465 (52.100)       2:30.365 (50.900)                 
     3:22.754 (52.389)                                                                 
 16 Dodge City CC  'A'                                  3:22.90   1                    
     1) Thermidor, Daniel               2) Stapleton, Aaron                            
     3) Klotz, Eric                     4) Estrella, Vincente                          
       45.387 (45.387)       1:41.187 (55.800)       2:31.887 (50.700)                 
     3:22.892 (51.005)                                                                 
 17 Park U.  'A'                                        3:24.54   4                    
     1) Langford, Samuel                2) McCord, Theodore                            
     3) Parker, Andrew                  4) Vest, Darren                                
       48.465 (48.465)       1:40.765 (52.300)       2:32.365 (51.600)                 
     3:24.533 (52.168)                                                                 
 18 North Iowa Area CC  'A'                             3:25.49   1                    
     1) Omot, Nako                      2) Lugo, Alex                                  
     3) Ojullu, OJ                      4) Schultz, Brock                              
       47.687 (47.687)       1:41.287 (53.600)       2:33.787 (52.500)                 
     3:25.484 (51.697)                                                                 
 19 Lindenwood  'A'                                     3:25.82   2                    
     1) Walker, Elrich                  2) Reynoso, Mike                               
     3) Newman, Joshua                  4) Lau, Kelvin                                 
       48.847 (48.847)       1:39.147 (50.300)       2:32.047 (52.900)                 
     3:25.813 (53.766)                                                                 
 20 St. Mary (Kan.)  'A'                                3:26.58   2                    
     1) Callahan, Camron                2) Mc Curry, Jacob                             
     3) Harley, David                   4) Waites, Cory                                
       47.047 (47.047)       1:39.647 (52.600)       2:34.247 (54.600)                 
     3:26.573 (52.326)                                                                 
 21 Grandview University  'A'                           3:30.86   4                    
     1) White, Keonte                   2) Vos, Zach                                   
     3) White, Tariq                    4) Gardner, Spencer                            
       50.565 (50.565)       1:44.765 (54.200)       2:36.765 (52.000)                 
     3:30.854 (54.089)                                                                 
 -- Southwestern (Kan.)  'A'                                 DQ   3 Lane Line Violation
     1) Cline, Hunter                   2) Wacker, Christian                           
     3) Barragree, Conner               4) Willard, Brandyn                            
       46.899 (46.899)       1:42.899 (56.000)       2:36.599 (53.700)                 
     3:28.088 (51.489)                                                                 

Event 81  Women 1600 Sprint Medley College
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Iowa Central CC  'A'                                4:09.78 
     1) Williams, Rashidah              2) Kimpel, Dominique    
     3) Carter, Kianna                  4) Duncan, Chantal      
  2 Lindenwood  'A'                                     4:11.16 
     1) Brooks, Fiona                   2) Jones, Jerrelle      
     3) Fullman, Terah                  4) Chibanda, Tanyaradzwa
  3 South Dakota  'A'                                   4:15.96 
     1) Ervin, Molly                    2) Huschle, Analisa     
     3) Watson, Tricia                  4) Montileaux, Lindsey  
  4 Delaware  'A'                                       4:16.64 
     1) James, Latoya                   2) Simmons, Michele     
     3) Nicholson, Breanna              4) Donovan, Kelley      

Event 82  Men 1600 Sprint Medley College
================================================================               
    School                                               Finals                
================================================================               
Finals                                                                         
  1 Cowley County CC  'A'                               3:35.35                
     1) Brown, Darryl                   2) Young, Timothy                      
     3) Gibson, Eric                    4) Beal, Joshua                        
  2 North Iowa Area CC  'A'                             3:48.63                
     1) Omot, Nako                      2) Schultz, Brock                      
     3) Hollister, Matthew              4) Worley, Jonny                       
 -- South Dakota  'A'                                        DQ  Lane Violation
     1) Schuurmans, Tad                 2) Petersen, Josh                      
     3) Bernard, Lukas                  4) Huseman, Taylor                     

Event 30  Women 200 Meter Dash College
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 King, Latoya                 Lincoln (Mo.)            23.56   0.4
  2 Burchell, Remona             Butler County CC         24.05   0.4
  3 Hylton, Donna-Lee            Lincoln (Mo.)            24.11   0.4
  4 Johnson, Tristie             Bethune-Cookman          24.20   0.4
  5 Kimpel, Dominique            Iowa Central CC          24.40   0.4
  6 Cahill, Charlotte            Michigan                 24.69   0.4
  7 Caruso, Victoria             Delaware                 24.73   0.4



Event 25  Men Long Jump College
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1                                                                      
  1 Preacher, Nigel              Iowa Central CC          6.59m   0.9  21-07.50
     6.59m(0.9) 6.53m(0.3) 6.40m(0.7)                                          
  2 Johnson, Dominique           Unattached               6.51m  -2.8  21-04.25
     6.32m(-1.8) 6.43m(0.1) 6.51m(-2.8)                                        
  3 Jones, Demetrias             Fort Hays St.            6.43m   0.9  21-01.25
     6.08m(0.7) 6.43m(0.9) 6.21m(0.3)                                          
  4 Wright, Jimel                Bethune-Cookman          6.41m  -0.1  21-00.50
     6.35m(1.6) 6.34m(-1.4) 6.41m(-0.1)                                        
  5 Paul, Gennard                Colby CC                 6.33m   0.6  20-09.25
     FOUL      6.33m(0.6) 5.81m(-0.2)                                          
  6 Eldridge, Terron             Coffeyville CC           6.30m  +0.0  20-08.00
     6.30m(+0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)                                               
  7 Watkins, Lonell              Butler County CC         6.29m   0.1  20-07.75
     FOUL      6.24m(-0.2) 6.29m(0.1)                                          
  8 Kregers, Reinis              Kansas State             6.19m   0.7  20-03.75
     5.89m(0.6) 6.19m(0.7) 6.03m(2.5)                                          
  9 Kirielius, Tomas             Kansas State             6.08m  -0.1  19-11.50
     6.08m(-0.1) FOUL      5.91m(0.3)                                          
 -- Katzfey, Brian               Kansas                    FOUL                
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                                  
 -- Marini, Joseph               Monmouth                  FOUL                
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                                  
Flight  2                                                                      
  1 Mann, Steven                 Pittsburg St.            7.18m   2.1  23-06.75
     6.49m(-1.0) 6.73m(0.3) 6.90m(0.5) 6.85m(-0.2) FOUL      7.18m(2.1)        
  2 McDonald, Andre              Neosho County CC         6.84m   4.1  22-05.25
     FOUL      ND(NWI) 6.84m(4.1)                                              
  3 Lampkin, Teddy               Nebraska                 6.75m  -0.3  22-01.75
     6.75m(-0.3) 6.58m(0.9) 6.72m(NWI)                                         
  4 Reeves, Eric                 Southern Illinois        6.66m   0.6  21-10.25
     FOUL      6.58m(-2.2) 6.66m(0.6)                                          
  5 Westerfield, Jerry           Iowa Central CC          6.65m   1.4  21-10.00
     6.65m(1.4) 6.47m(-0.3) 6.60m(1.8)                                         
  6 English, Justin              Nebraska                 6.57m   2.8  21-06.75
     FOUL      6.48m(0.6) 6.57m(2.8)                                           
  7 Palacious, Douglas           Southern Illinois        6.53m   0.1  21-05.25
     6.53m(0.1) 6.35m(-0.2) 6.44m(1.2)                                         
  8 Kukus, Clifford              Fort Hays St.            6.52m  +0.0  21-04.75
     6.52m(+0.0) ND(NWI) 6.25m(-0.8)                                           
  9 Gathright, Jeremy            Baker                    6.39m   2.5  20-11.75
     6.17m(0.1) 6.21m(0.5) 6.39m(2.5)                                          
 10 Jones II, Tim                Oral Roberts             6.38m  -1.1  20-11.25
     6.38m(-1.1) 6.38m(0.7) PASS                                               
Flight  3                                                                      
  1 Turner, Morrie               Oral Roberts             7.43m   1.9  24-04.50
     5.75m(-0.3) FOUL      7.01m(-0.2) 7.33m(-1.6) 7.43m(1.9) FOUL             
  2 Ayi, Nii                     Tachyon Atletik          7.20m   1.7  23-07.50
     7.00m(1.5) 7.20m(1.7) FOUL      6.20m(4.2) ND(NWI) 7.09m(1.5)             
  3 Soles, Keenan                Pittsburg St.            7.16m   1.4  23-06.00
     FOUL      FOUL      7.16m(1.4) FOUL      7.12m(1.9) FOUL                  
  4 Combs, Isaac                 Unattached               7.14m   0.5  23-05.25
     6.83m(+0.0) 6.86m(-2.0) 7.14m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
  5 Raedler, Patrick             Nebraska                 7.10m   0.4  23-03.50
     6.95m(-0.8) 6.79m(1.6) 6.93m(2.3) 6.94m(-0.1) 7.07m(1.3) 7.10m(0.4)       
  6 Lane, Cal                    Unattached               7.09m   1.7  23-03.25
     FOUL      FOUL      7.09m(1.7) FOUL      7.09m(-1.5) FOUL                 
  7 Wiedel, Seth                 Nebraska                 7.06m  -0.8  23-02.00
     7.06m(-0.8) FOUL      6.53m(-0.1) FOUL      6.80m(-1.9) FOUL              
  8 Pankins, Nikita              Nebraska                 7.01m   1.0  23-00.00
     6.55m(0.2) 7.00m(1.7) 7.01m(1.0) 6.93m(1.7) 6.46m(-2.7) FOUL              
  9 Henry, Milton                Unattached               6.79m   0.8  22-03.50
     6.79m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL                                                 
 10 Dick, Devin                  Kansas State             6.77m   0.2  22-02.50
     6.43m(-2.7) 6.77m(0.2) 5.08m(1.6)                                         
 11 Utsey, Kyle                  Pittsburg St.            6.63m  -0.6  21-09.00
     6.63m(-0.6) FOUL      FOUL                                                
 12 Wilcox, Donald               Emporia St.              6.62m   3.9  21-08.75
     6.62m(2.1) 6.45m(0.5) 6.62m(3.9)                                          
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Turner, Morrie               Oral Roberts             7.43m   1.9  24-04.50
     5.75m(-0.3) FOUL      7.01m(-0.2) 7.33m(-1.6) 7.43m(1.9) FOUL             
  2 Ayi, Nii                     Tachyon Atletik          7.20m   1.7  23-07.50
     7.00m(1.5) 7.20m(1.7) FOUL      6.20m(4.2) ND(NWI) 7.09m(1.5)             
  3 Mann, Steven                 Pittsburg St.            7.18m   2.1  23-06.75
     6.49m(-1.0) 6.73m(0.3) 6.90m(0.5) 6.85m(-0.2) FOUL      7.18m(2.1)        
  4 Soles, Keenan                Pittsburg St.            7.16m   1.4  23-06.00
     FOUL      FOUL      7.16m(1.4) FOUL      7.12m(1.9) FOUL                  
  5 Combs, Isaac                 Unattached               7.14m   0.5  23-05.25
     6.83m(+0.0) 6.86m(-2.0) 7.14m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
  6 Raedler, Patrick             Nebraska                 7.10m   0.4  23-03.50
     6.95m(-0.8) 6.79m(1.6) 6.93m(2.3) 6.94m(-0.1) 7.07m(1.3) 7.10m(0.4)       
  7 Lane, Cal                    Unattached               7.09m   1.7  23-03.25
     FOUL      FOUL      7.09m(1.7) FOUL      7.09m(-1.5) FOUL                 
  8 Wiedel, Seth                 Nebraska                 7.06m  -0.8  23-02.00
     7.06m(-0.8) FOUL      6.53m(-0.1) FOUL      6.80m(-1.9) FOUL              
  9 Pankins, Nikita              Nebraska                 7.01m   1.0  23-00.00
     6.55m(0.2) 7.00m(1.7) 7.01m(1.0) 6.93m(1.7) 6.46m(-2.7) FOUL              
 10 McDonald, Andre              Neosho County CC         6.84m   4.1  22-05.25
     FOUL      ND(NWI) 6.84m(4.1)                                              
 11 Henry, Milton                Unattached               6.79m   0.8  22-03.50
     6.79m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL                                                 
 12 Dick, Devin                  Kansas State             6.77m   0.2  22-02.50
     6.43m(-2.7) 6.77m(0.2) 5.08m(1.6)                                         
 13 Lampkin, Teddy               Nebraska                 6.75m  -0.3  22-01.75
     6.75m(-0.3) 6.58m(0.9) 6.72m(NWI)                                         
 14 Reeves, Eric                 Southern Illinois        6.66m   0.6  21-10.25
     FOUL      6.58m(-2.2) 6.66m(0.6)                                          
 15 Westerfield, Jerry           Iowa Central CC          6.65m   1.4  21-10.00
     6.65m(1.4) 6.47m(-0.3) 6.60m(1.8)                                         
 16 Utsey, Kyle                  Pittsburg St.            6.63m  -0.6  21-09.00
     6.63m(-0.6) FOUL      FOUL                                                
 17 Wilcox, Donald               Emporia St.              6.62m   3.9  21-08.75
     6.62m(2.1) 6.45m(0.5) 6.62m(3.9)                                          
 18 Preacher, Nigel              Iowa Central CC          6.59m   0.9  21-07.50
     6.59m(0.9) 6.53m(0.3) 6.40m(0.7)                                          
 19 English, Justin              Nebraska                 6.57m   2.8  21-06.75
     FOUL      6.48m(0.6) 6.57m(2.8)                                           
 20 Palacious, Douglas           Southern Illinois        6.53m   0.1  21-05.25
     6.53m(0.1) 6.35m(-0.2) 6.44m(1.2)                                         
 21 Kukus, Clifford              Fort Hays St.            6.52m  +0.0  21-04.75
     6.52m(+0.0) ND(NWI) 6.25m(-0.8)                                           
 22 Johnson, Dominique           Unattached               6.51m  -2.8  21-04.25
     6.32m(-1.8) 6.43m(0.1) 6.51m(-2.8)                                        
 23 Jones, Demetrias             Fort Hays St.            6.43m   0.9  21-01.25
     6.08m(0.7) 6.43m(0.9) 6.21m(0.3)                                          
 24 Wright, Jimel                Bethune-Cookman          6.41m  -0.1  21-00.50
     6.35m(1.6) 6.34m(-1.4) 6.41m(-0.1)                                        
 25 Gathright, Jeremy            Baker                    6.39m   2.5  20-11.75
     6.17m(0.1) 6.21m(0.5) 6.39m(2.5)                                          
 26 Jones II, Tim                Oral Roberts             6.38m  -1.1  20-11.25
     6.38m(-1.1) 6.38m(0.7) PASS                                               
 27 Paul, Gennard                Colby CC                 6.33m   0.6  20-09.25
     FOUL      6.33m(0.6) 5.81m(-0.2)                                          
 28 Eldridge, Terron             Coffeyville CC           6.30m  +0.0  20-08.00
     6.30m(+0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)                                               
 29 Watkins, Lonell              Butler County CC         6.29m   0.1  20-07.75
     FOUL      6.24m(-0.2) 6.29m(0.1)                                          
 30 Kregers, Reinis              Kansas State             6.19m   0.7  20-03.75
     5.89m(0.6) 6.19m(0.7) 6.03m(2.5)                                          
 31 Kirielius, Tomas             Kansas State             6.08m  -0.1  19-11.50
     6.08m(-0.1) FOUL      5.91m(0.3)                                          
 -- Katzfey, Brian               Kansas                    FOUL                
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                                  
 -- Marini, Joseph               Monmouth                  FOUL                
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                                  

Event 31  Men 200 Meter Dash College
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Howze, Vincent               Emporia St.              21.53  +0.0
  2 Sitek, Mark                  Johnson County CC        21.72  +0.0
  3 Telesford, Dan-Neil          Iowa Central CC          21.76  +0.0
  4 Cubit, Juwan                 Hutchinson CC            21.90  +0.0
  5 Rollins, Naron               Unattached               22.34  +0.0



Event 31  Men 200 Meter Dash College
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Howze, Vincent               Emporia St.              21.53  +0.0
  2 Sitek, Mark                  Johnson County CC        21.72  +0.0
  3 Telesford, Dan-Neil          Iowa Central CC          21.76  +0.0
  4 Cubit, Juwan                 Hutchinson CC            21.90  +0.0
  5 Rollins, Naron               Unattached               22.34  +0.0

Event 66  Women Pole Vault College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Coffee, Kayla                Sioux Falls              3.87m   12-08.25
     3.72 3.87 4.02                                                       
       XO  XXO  XXX                                                       
  2 House, Jamie                 Kansas                   3.72m   12-02.50
     3.72 3.87                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
  2 Majerus, Kristin             Sioux Falls              3.72m   12-02.50
     3.72 3.87                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
  2 Hedberg, Sarah               Kansas                   3.72m   12-02.50
     3.72 3.87                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
  5 McFarland, Lauren            Oral Roberts            J3.72m   12-02.50
     3.72 3.87                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
 -- Loontjer, Meg                Wichita State               NH           
     3.72                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Merrill, Tess                Nebraska                    NH           
     3.72                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Szabo, Daniella              Oral Roberts                NH           
     3.72                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Terry, Monique               Wichita State               NH           
     3.72                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Detmer, Cara                 Wichita State               NH           
     3.72                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Gross, Brigitte              Sioux Falls                 NH           
     3.72 3.87                                                            
      PPP  XXX                                                            
 -- Craig, Cassie                Wichita State               NH           
     3.72                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Fairbanks, Alaina            Emporia St.                 NH           
     3.72                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Thurbon, Katie               Baker                       NH           
     3.72                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Row, Abby                    Kansas                      NH           
     3.72                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Wilson, Maggie               Emporia St.                 NH           
     3.72                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Smallwood, Sasha             Bethune-Cookman             NH           
     3.72                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- McDonald, Lauren             Monmouth                    NH           
     3.72                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Andrie, Paula                Nebraska                    NH           
     3.72                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Lai, Linhchi                 Oral Roberts                NH           
     3.72                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Crandall, Courtney           Sioux Falls                 NH           
     3.72                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 

Event 67  Women Discus Throw College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Jackson, Annie               Nebraska                45.98m     150-10
      45.26m  45.98m  FOUL  41.88m  42.92m  FOUL                          
  2 Winters, Dani                Kansas State            45.87m     150-06
      45.87m  FOUL  41.32m                                                
  3 Ecker, Jessica               Lindenwood              45.70m     149-11
      FOUL  43.59m  45.70m                                                
  4 Siaosi, Florida              Graceland               42.71m     140-01
      42.71m  41.67m  42.23m                                              
  5 Janovy, Breanna              South Dakota            42.04m     137-11
      FOUL  31.91m  42.04m                                                
  6 Howe, Andrea                 Nebraska-Kearney        41.50m     136-02
      FOUL  38.03m  41.50m                                                
  7 Smith, Lauren                Iowa Central CC         41.31m     135-06
      38.47m  39.04m  41.31m                                              
  8 Bannister, Leah              Neosho County CC        41.06m     134-08
      FOUL  41.06m  ND                                                    
  9 Fortney, Kim                 Southern Illinois       40.98m     134-05
      37.04m  40.73m  40.98m                                              
 10 Buster, Shelby               Emporia St.             38.49m     126-03
      36.20m  ND  38.49m                                                  
 11 McCarroll, Rachel            Truman State            37.96m     124-06
      FOUL  37.96m  FOUL                                                  
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 McCall, Geneva               Nyac/Nike               54.05m     177-04
      40.78m  53.96m  54.05m  FOUL  48.74m  FOUL                          
  2 Maroszek, Jessica            Kansas                  53.15m     174-04
      49.13m  47.51m  FOUL  49.61m  53.15m  51.11m                        
  3 Pendleton, Emily             Unattached              52.18m     171-02
      49.78m  FOUL  50.85m  51.30m  48.39m  52.18m                        
  4 Carter, Jessica              Kansas State            50.37m     165-03
      50.37m  48.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                              
  5 Wilken, Morgan               Nebraska                50.01m     164-01
      49.01m  50.01m  48.33m  48.76m  49.37m  49.38m                      
  6 Leffler, Jacquelyne          Kansas State            49.57m     162-07
      45.40m  49.57m  46.23m  FOUL  47.16m  FOUL                          
  7 Muchkayev, Anastasiya        Kansas                  49.33m     161-10
      FOUL  42.34m  46.04m  47.04m  49.33m  FOUL                          
  8 Pendleton, Erin              Michigan                48.42m     158-10
      48.42m  46.76m  FOUL  47.74m  44.88m  45.48m                        
  9 Prena, Kari                  Michigan                44.77m     146-10
      43.70m  44.77m  43.95m                                              
 10 Gaston, Ashley               Southern Illinois       37.33m     122-06
      FOUL  FOUL  37.33m                                                  
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 McCall, Geneva               Nyac/Nike               54.05m     177-04
      40.78m  53.96m  54.05m  FOUL  48.74m  FOUL                          
  2 Maroszek, Jessica            Kansas                  53.15m     174-04
      49.13m  47.51m  FOUL  49.61m  53.15m  51.11m                        
  3 Pendleton, Emily             Unattached              52.18m     171-02
      49.78m  FOUL  50.85m  51.30m  48.39m  52.18m                        
  4 Carter, Jessica              Kansas State            50.37m     165-03
      50.37m  48.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                              
  5 Wilken, Morgan               Nebraska                50.01m     164-01
      49.01m  50.01m  48.33m  48.76m  49.37m  49.38m                      
  6 Leffler, Jacquelyne          Kansas State            49.57m     162-07
      45.40m  49.57m  46.23m  FOUL  47.16m  FOUL                          
  7 Muchkayev, Anastasiya        Kansas                  49.33m     161-10
      FOUL  42.34m  46.04m  47.04m  49.33m  FOUL                          
  8 Pendleton, Erin              Michigan                48.42m     158-10
      48.42m  46.76m  FOUL  47.74m  44.88m  45.48m                        
  9 Jackson, Annie               Nebraska                45.98m     150-10
      45.26m  45.98m  FOUL  41.88m  42.92m  FOUL                          
 10 Winters, Dani                Kansas State            45.87m     150-06
      45.87m  FOUL  41.32m                                                
 11 Ecker, Jessica               Lindenwood              45.70m     149-11
      FOUL  43.59m  45.70m                                                
 12 Prena, Kari                  Michigan                44.77m     146-10
      43.70m  44.77m  43.95m                                              
 13 Siaosi, Florida              Graceland               42.71m     140-01
      42.71m  41.67m  42.23m                                              
 14 Janovy, Breanna              South Dakota            42.04m     137-11
      FOUL  31.91m  42.04m                                                
 15 Howe, Andrea                 Nebraska-Kearney        41.50m     136-02
      FOUL  38.03m  41.50m                                                
 16 Smith, Lauren                Iowa Central CC         41.31m     135-06
      38.47m  39.04m  41.31m                                              
 17 Bannister, Leah              Neosho County CC        41.06m     134-08
      FOUL  41.06m  ND                                                    
 18 Fortney, Kim                 Southern Illinois       40.98m     134-05
      37.04m  40.73m  40.98m                                              
 19 Buster, Shelby               Emporia St.             38.49m     126-03
      36.20m  ND  38.49m                                                  
 20 McCarroll, Rachel            Truman State            37.96m     124-06
      FOUL  37.96m  FOUL                                                  
 21 Gaston, Ashley               Southern Illinois       37.33m     122-06
      FOUL  FOUL  37.33m                                                  

Event 87  Women 4x880 Yard Relay College
================================================================      
    School                                               Finals       
================================================================      
Finals                                                                
  1 Fort Hays St.  'A'                                  9:39.20       
     1) Szczublewski, Sam               2) Hill, Carman               
     3) Schaller, Marie                 4) Ortega, Jordan             
     2:19.75 (2:19.75)       4:43.75 (2:24.00)       7:09.95 (2:26.20)
     9:39.20 (2:29.25)                                                
  2 Cowley County CC  'A'                              10:01.35       
     1) Nielson, Valerie                2) Roberts, Kelly             
     3) Rodriquez, Vanessa              4) St. Clair, Danielle        
     2:24.95 (2:24.95)       4:53.15 (2:28.20)       7:24.45 (2:31.30)
    10:01.35 (2:36.90)                                                
  3 Southwestern (Kan.)  'A'                           10:06.02       
     1) Hunt, Cori                      2) Hollenback, Cassie         
     3) Nelson, Sydnee                  4) Schoenhofer, Ashley        
     2:35.05 (2:35.05)       4:58.35 (2:23.30)       7:33.15 (2:34.80)
    10:06.02 (2:32.87)                                                
  4 Tabor  'A'                                         10:06.46       
     1) Lund, Brielle                   2) King, Makenzie             
     3) Harris, Kristen                 4) Kemling, Ashley            
     2:33.75 (2:33.75)       5:03.05 (2:29.30)       7:35.25 (2:32.20)
    10:06.46 (2:31.21)                                                
  5 Grandview University  'A'                          10:23.02       
     1) Nielsen, Jasmine                2) Ayers, Dede                
     3) Hammond, Brooke                 4) Dean, Alicia               
     2:26.85 (2:26.85)       5:05.95 (2:39.10)       7:42.25 (2:36.30)
    10:23.02 (2:40.77)                                                
  6 Coffeyville CC  'A'                                10:31.73       
     1) Chapa, Linsey                   2) Outing, Amber              
     3) Deason, Alexis                  4) Boynton, Rashe             
     2:35.65 (2:35.65)       5:16.85 (2:41.20)       7:53.35 (2:36.50)
    10:31.73 (2:38.38)                                                



Event 69  Men High Jump College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 White, James                 Nebraska                 2.12m    6-11.50
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.15 2.18 2.20                              
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP  PPP  XXX                              
  2 McAllister, Xaivier          Iowa Central CC         J2.12m    6-11.50
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.15                                        
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX                                        
  3 Giancana, Nick               Kansas                  J2.12m    6-11.50
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.15                                        
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX                                        
  4 Fuller, Jonathan             Kansas                  J2.12m    6-11.50
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.15                                        
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX                                        
  5 Preacher, Nigel              Iowa Central CC          2.07m    6-09.50
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12                                             
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX                                             
  6 Johnson, Stefan              Cowley County CC        J2.07m    6-09.50
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12                                             
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX                                             
  6 Washington, Micah            Iowa Central CC         J2.07m    6-09.50
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12                                             
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX                                             
  8 Hernandez, Carlos            Nebraska                J2.07m    6-09.50
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12                                             
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX                                             
  9 Englund, Travis              Nebraska                 2.02m    6-07.50
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07                                                  
        O   XO    O  XXX                                                  
 10 Stelzer, Cody                Unattached              J2.02m    6-07.50
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07                                                  
        O    O   XO  XXX                                                  
 10 Hoag, Austin                 Kansas                  J2.02m    6-07.50
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07                                                  
        O    O   XO  XXX                                                  
 12 Kramer, Ed                   Monmouth                J2.02m    6-07.50
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07                                                  
        O   XO   XO  XXX                                                  
 13 Amerine, Spencer             Hutchinson CC           J2.02m    6-07.50
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07                                                  
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX                                                  
 14 Westberry, Mitchell          Nebraska                 1.97m    6-05.50
     1.92 1.97 2.02                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
 14 Gehlen, Gus                  Nebraska                 1.97m    6-05.50
     1.92 1.97 2.02                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
 16 Calleja, Marcus              Emporia St.             J1.97m    6-05.50
     1.92 1.97 2.02                                                       
       XO    O  XXX                                                       
 17 Ekpo, Eyo                    St. Thomas (Minn.)      J1.97m    6-05.50
     1.92 1.97 2.02                                                       
      PPP   XO  XXX                                                       
 18 Stoute, Keron                Bethune-Cookman         J1.97m    6-05.50
     1.92 1.97 2.02                                                       
       XO  XXO  XXX                                                       
 19 Kasson, Lucas                Nebraska                 1.92m    6-03.50
     1.92 1.97                                                            
      XXO  XXX                                                            
 19 Connealy, Jacob              Benedictine (Kan.)       1.92m    6-03.50
     1.92 1.97                                                            
      XXO  XXX                                                            
 19 Jones, Kevin                 Kansas                   1.92m    6-03.50
     1.92 1.97                                                            
      XXO  XXX                                                            
 -- Johnson, Dominique           Unattached                  NH           
     1.92                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Duncan, Tye                  Hastings                    NH           
     1.92                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Jones, Jermaine              Culver-Stockton             NH           
     1.92                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Gamble, Jon                  Hastings                    NH           
     1.92                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Carlisle, Jordan             Fort Hays St.               NH           
     1.92                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 



Event 88  Men 4x880 Yard Relay College
================================================================      
    School                                               Finals       
================================================================      
Finals                                                                
  1 Kansas  'A'                                         7:44.08       
     1) Fink, Dalen                     2) Seckfort, Nick             
     3) Brownlee, Ben                   4) Manley, Dominque           
     1:55.83 (1:55.83)       3:50.83 (1:55.00)       5:47.83 (1:57.00)
     7:44.09 (1:56.26)                                                
  2 Iowa Central CC  'A'                                7:44.97       
     1) White, Kevin                    2) Carrington, Charles        
     3) Gearman, Zach                   4) Chol, Kuaniyal             
     1:55.63 (1:55.63)       3:51.63 (1:56.00)       5:50.83 (1:59.20)
     7:44.97 (1:54.14)                                                
  3 Tabor  'A'                                          7:49.90       
     1) Magos, Phillip                  2) Mueller, Bret              
     3) Daugherty, Garrett              4) Vogel, Nathan              
     1:56.73 (1:56.73)       3:57.33 (2:00.60)       5:54.53 (1:57.20)
     7:49.90 (1:55.37)                                                
  4 Allen County CC  'A'                                7:52.10       
     1) Whittaker, Josh                 2) Michael, Tegan             
     3) Morgan, Tucker                  4) Adams, Evan                
     2:00.23 (2:00.23)       3:55.03 (1:54.80)       5:56.43 (2:01.40)
     7:52.10 (1:55.67)                                                
  5 Baker  'A'                                          7:53.76       
     1) Larson, Eric                    2) Nall, Taylor               
     3) Caldwell, Aaron                 4) Bryan, Jeremy              
     1:58.13 (1:58.13)       3:56.33 (1:58.20)       5:55.53 (1:59.20)
     7:53.77 (1:58.24)                                                
  6 Coffeyville CC  'A'                                 7:54.87       
     1) Grant, Ben                      2) Taylor, Will               
     3) Musgrove, Kelvin                4) Sheppard, Carlton          
     1:58.43 (1:58.43)       3:54.23 (1:55.80)       5:54.63 (2:00.40)
     7:54.87 (2:00.24)                                                
  7 Park U.  'A'                                        7:57.67       
     1) Vest, Darren                    2) Hoffman, Christian         
     3) Parker, Andrew                  4) Chelulei, Thomas           
     1:57.83 (1:57.83)       3:56.73 (1:58.90)       5:53.83 (1:57.10)
     7:57.67 (2:03.84)                                                
  8 Hutchinson CC  'A'                                  7:58.65       
     1) Lyle, Jesse                     2) Cuellar, Paul              
     3) Wright, Mathew                  4) Williams, Issac            
     1:59.53 (1:59.53)       3:57.13 (1:57.60)       5:56.03 (1:58.90)
     7:58.65 (2:02.62)                                                
  9 Southwestern (Kan.)  'A'                            8:00.33       
     1) Adelman, Frank                  2) Drendel, Conner            
     3) Warnke, Nick                    4) McDaniel, Sam              
     1:58.93 (1:58.93)       3:56.93 (1:58.00)       5:59.53 (2:02.60)
     8:00.34 (2:00.81)                                                
 10 Johnson County CC  'A'                              8:07.40       
     1) Baselle, Nickson                2) Vukas, Kurt                
     3) Wiebe, Kamp                     4) Nickens, Marquel           
     1:58.63 (1:58.63)       4:02.03 (2:03.40)       6:04.03 (2:02.00)
     8:07.40 (2:03.37)                                                
 11 Grandview University  'A'                           8:07.48       
     1) White, Tariq                    2) Bond, Justin               
     3) Ward, Austin                    4) Vos, Zach                  
     1:59.93 (1:59.93)       3:59.93 (2:00.00)       6:04.03 (2:04.10)
     8:07.48 (2:03.45)                                                

Event 50  Women 4x100 Meter Relay College
===============================================================
    School                                               Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Kansas  'A'                                           45.02
     1) Daniels, Paris                  2) Conley, Sydney      
     3) Valentine, Tianna               4) Dixon, Diamond      
  2 Michigan  'A'                                         45.96
     1) Smith, Amber                    2) Ofili, Cindy        
     3) Busbee, Erin                    4) Cahill, Charlotte   
  3 Neosho County CC  'A'                                 46.26
     1) Bates, Sharea                   2) Morton, Brittany    
     3) Moxey, Rickera                  4) Agyei, Doreen       
  4 Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                  46.31
     1) Garner, Shakira                 2) Johnson, Tristie    
     3) Reid, Breonca                   4) Thomas, Keyona      
  5 Nebraska  'A'                                         46.59
     1) Heck, Kari                      2) Weekes, Mara        
     3) Oak, Lexie                      4) McCarty, Breunna    
  6 Southern Illinois  'A'                                46.69
     1) Cheadle, Lauren                 2) Shubert, Tess       
     3) White, Desiree                  4) Warren, Amiris      
  7 Coffeyville CC  'A'                                   47.73
     1) Mitchell, Kim                   2) Budgett, Jerika     
     3) Craig, Thronda                  4) Lewis, Sade         

Event 51  Men 4x100 Meter Relay College
================================================================                 
    School                                               Finals                  
================================================================                 
Finals                                                                           
  1 Nebraska  'A'                                         40.35                  
     1) Welk, John                      2) McKenzie, Dexter                      
     3) Hall, Ricco                     4) Thompson, Tim                         
  2 Coffeyville CC  'A'                                   40.91                  
     1) Addo, Bryan                     2) De Grasse, Andre                      
     3) Dalmage, Shayne                 4) Bennett, Kyle                         
  3 Kansas  'A'                                           41.08                  
     1) Smith, Shawn                    2) Clemons, Kyle                         
     3) Johnson, DeMario                4) Hester, Michael                       
  4 Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                  41.34                  
     1) Banks, Tremayne                 2) Cabrera, Angelo                       
     3) Washington, Darnell             4) Perkins, Joshua                       
  5 Iowa Central CC  'A'                                  41.70                  
     1) Caldwell, Chris                 2) Telesford, Dan-Neil                   
     3) Ray, Namer                      4) Sanders, Deon                         
  6 Umkc  'A'                                             41.80                  
     1) Martin, Jason                   2) Butler, Josh                          
     3) Adams, Brady                    4) Prioleau, Daniel                      
  7 Allen County CC  'A'                                  42.48                  
     1) Fountain, Jordan                2) St. Hubert, Jethro                    
     3) Simmons, Rodrick                4) Burns, Michael                        
 -- Lincoln (Mo.)  'A'                                       DQ  2nd Exc Zone Vio
     1) Hill, Devin                     2) Lewis, Romel                          
     3) Ashley, Michael                 4) Anderson, Sabiel                      

Event 98  Women 1500 Meter Run Seeded College
================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals       
================================================================      
Finals                                                                
  1 Sifuentes, Nicole            Saucony                4:14.54       
       50.482 (50.482)     1:59.982 (1:09.500)     3:09.482 (1:09.500)
   4:14.533 (1:05.051)                                                
  2 Eccleston, Amanda            Michigan               4:19.55       
       50.482 (50.482)     2:00.482 (1:10.000)     3:10.182 (1:09.700)
   4:19.546 (1:09.364)                                                
  3 Osika, Shannon               Michigan               4:20.62       
       51.182 (51.182)     2:02.082 (1:10.900)     3:12.382 (1:10.300)
   4:20.616 (1:08.234)                                                
  4 Smith, Jillian               Michigan               4:21.78       
       49.682 (49.682)     2:00.682 (1:11.000)     3:13.082 (1:12.400)
   4:21.779 (1:08.697)                                                
  5 Handler, Brook               Michigan               4:22.55       
       49.782 (49.782)     2:01.182 (1:11.400)     3:12.582 (1:11.400)
   4:22.543 (1:09.961)                                                
  6 Picchetti, Natalie           adidas/Rogue           4:25.09       
       50.982 (50.982)     2:00.782 (1:09.800)     3:13.382 (1:12.600)
   4:25.090 (1:11.708)                                                
  7 Becker, Natalie              Kansas                 4:28.80       
       51.282 (51.282)     2:01.782 (1:10.500)     3:14.582 (1:12.800)
   4:28.800 (1:14.218)                                                
  8 Richardson, Hannah           Kansas                 4:29.17       
       50.082 (50.082)     2:01.682 (1:11.600)     3:14.682 (1:13.000)
   4:29.168 (1:14.486)                                                
  9 Williams, Twishana           Lincoln (Mo.)          4:29.70       
       50.182 (50.182)     2:00.682 (1:10.500)     3:14.182 (1:13.500)
   4:29.698 (1:15.516)                                                
 10 Blyholder, Liga              Unattached             4:32.15       
       50.882 (50.882)     2:02.282 (1:11.400)     3:15.682 (1:13.400)
   4:32.148 (1:16.466)                                                
 11 Stowe, Rebeka                Kansas                 4:36.24       
       51.085 (51.085)     2:02.382 (1:11.297)     3:18.882 (1:16.500)
   4:36.231 (1:17.349)                                                
 12 Wetzstein, Katie             South Dakota           4:39.45       
       51.482 (51.482)     2:03.282 (1:11.800)     3:18.782 (1:15.500)
   4:39.442 (1:20.660)                                                

Event 99  Men 1500 Meter Run Seeded College
================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals       
================================================================      
Finals                                                                
  1 Hendee, Alex                 Fort Hays St.          3:54.98       
       47.249 (47.249)     1:49.849 (1:02.600)     2:55.349 (1:05.500)
     3:54.972 (59.624)                                                
  2 Hershner, Ryan               Kansas State           3:55.51       
       47.149 (47.149)     1:50.149 (1:03.000)     2:55.549 (1:05.400)
     3:55.508 (59.959)                                                
  3 Medina, Oscar                Southern Illinois      3:55.74       
       47.549 (47.549)     1:50.049 (1:02.500)     2:55.549 (1:05.500)
   3:55.738 (1:00.189)                                                
  4 Mettler, Jeffrey             South Dakota           3:59.24       
       46.649 (46.649)     1:50.849 (1:04.200)     2:54.849 (1:04.000)
   3:59.238 (1:04.389)                                                
  5 Burgess, Jonathan            Colby CC               4:00.85       
       47.549 (47.549)     1:50.949 (1:03.400)     2:54.649 (1:03.700)
   4:00.845 (1:06.197)                                                
  6 Venteicher, Colten           Nebraska-Kearney       4:05.53       
       46.149 (46.149)     1:50.449 (1:04.300)     2:55.549 (1:05.100)
   4:05.524 (1:09.976)                                                

Event 78  Women 100 Meter Hurdles College
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Ofili, Cindy                 Michigan                 13.50   1.5
  2 James, Latoya                Delaware                 13.73   1.5
  3 James, Anna-Kay              Lincoln (Mo.)            13.90   1.5
  4 Neville, Rebecca             Kansas                   13.96   1.5
  5 Smith, Amber                 Michigan                 14.00   1.5
  6 Bejoile, Laquitsha           Southern Illinois        14.04   1.5
  7 Vollmer, Lindsay             Kansas                   17.00   1.5
 -- Abrought, Remy               Southern Illinois          DNF   1.5



Event 100  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Invitational
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Harrison, Queen              Usa                      12.98   0.7
  2 Ali, Nia                     Usa                      13.00   0.7
  3 Bliss, Andrea                Usa                      13.26   0.7
  4 Barber, Aleesha              Trinidad                 13.34   0.7
  5 DeLoach, Janay               Usa                      13.41   0.7
  6 Lloyd, Cassandra             Usa                      13.42   0.7

Event 76  Men 110 Meter Hurdles College
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Smith, Cedrique              Sterling                 13.82   0.7
  2 Montgomery, Lawson           Shocker Track Club       14.00   0.7
  3 Caldwell, Chris              Iowa Central CC          14.06   0.7
  4 Hopkins, Keith               Wildcat Track Club       14.06   0.7
  5 Etheridge, Andrew            Emporia St.              14.63   0.7
 -- Anderson, Sabiel             Lincoln (Mo.)              DNF   0.7



Event 16  Women Long Jump College
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1                                                                      
  1 Jackson, Cenarda             Kansas State             5.39m   2.8  17-08.25
     FOUL      5.39m(2.8) FOUL                                                 
  2 Idris, Amira                 Delaware                 5.32m   0.3  17-05.50
     5.11m(0.7) 5.18m(0.9) 5.32m(0.3)                                          
  3 Johnson, Ashlea              South Dakota             5.22m  -0.7  17-01.50
     5.22m(-0.7) FOUL      FOUL                                                
  3 Clarke, Tansha               South Dakota             5.22m   0.7  17-01.50
     5.22m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL                                                 
  5 Moyer, Dani                  Sioux Falls              5.18m   1.3  17-00.00
     FOUL      5.06m(2.3) 5.18m(1.3)                                           
  6 Ewere, Ellie                 Nebraska                 5.04m   0.7  16-06.50
     5.01m(0.7) 5.00m(1.9) 5.04m(0.7)                                          
  7 James, Latoya                Delaware                 4.75m   1.8  15-07.00
     FOUL      FOUL      4.75m(1.8)                                            
  8 Rottinghaus, Nicole          Emporia St.              4.55m   2.0  14-11.25
     4.55m(2.0) 4.27m(2.1) FOUL                                                
Flight  2                                                                      
  1 Mostoller, Kara              Nebraska                 5.93m   NWI  19-05.50
     5.77m(0.8) FOUL      5.71m(1.9) 5.93m(NWI) 5.60m(NWI) 5.64m(NWI)          
  2 Weiss, Peyton                Emporia St.              5.67m   2.1  18-07.25
     5.67m(2.1) 5.32m(1.3) 5.17m(1.1) FOUL      5.40m(NWI) 4.89m(NWI)          
  3 Vollmer, Lindsay             Kansas                   5.52m   0.1  18-01.50
     FOUL      FOUL      5.52m(0.1)                                            
  4 Toussaint, Mariah            Monmouth                 5.47m   2.9  17-11.50
     FOUL      FOUL      5.47m(2.9)                                            
  5 Rautio, Sarah                Southern Illinois        5.42m   0.8  17-09.50
     FOUL      5.25m(-1.5) 5.42m(0.8)                                          
  6 Jordan, Deidra               Bethune-Cookman          5.29m   1.4  17-04.25
     4.89m(-2.4) 4.88m(3.6) 5.29m(1.4)                                         
  7 Neville, Rebecca             Kansas                   5.26m  -0.5  17-03.25
     FOUL      FOUL      5.26m(-0.5)                                           
  8 Cooper, Jazmine              Umkc                     4.84m   3.5  15-10.50
     FOUL      4.73m(-0.9) 4.84m(3.5)                                          
 -- King, Carmen                 Emporia St.               FOUL                
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                                  
Flight  3                                                                      
  1 Simpson, Francine            Kansas                   6.53m   3.3  21-05.25
     FOUL      5.87m(-1.7) FOUL      6.53m(3.3) 6.24m(2.7) 6.15m(-2.5)         
  2 Conley, Sydney               Kansas                   6.06m  -0.3  19-10.75
     FOUL      6.06m(-0.3) 5.76m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
  3 Griva, Mara                  Nebraska                 6.04m   0.4  19-09.75
     5.92m(1.4) 5.82m(-1.4) 5.88m(2.2) 6.04m(0.4) FOUL      5.85m(0.7)         
  4 Busbee, Erin                 Michigan                 5.96m   0.3  19-06.75
     5.94m(1.8) FOUL      5.75m(-0.3) 5.76m(0.1) 5.96m(0.3) 5.87m(-0.7)        
  5 Akeredolu, Tofunmi           Michigan                 5.87m   3.2  19-03.25
     5.87m(3.2) FOUL      5.36m(2.7) 5.46m(0.6) PASS      PASS                 
  6 Love, Malaikah               Unattached               5.82m   3.0  19-01.25
     5.76m(2.4) FOUL      5.76m(-0.1) 5.82m(3.0) FOUL      5.55m(0.5)          
  7 Heck, Kari                   Nebraska                 5.63m   1.4  18-05.75
     FOUL      5.49m(0.4) 5.63m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL      5.50m(2.7)            
  8 Cheadle, Lauren              Southern Illinois        5.50m  -1.3  18-00.50
     FOUL      5.27m(-0.5) 5.50m(-1.3)                                         
  9 Black, Jazzelena             Sioux Falls              5.40m  -2.4  17-08.75
     FOUL      5.08m(1.0) 5.40m(-2.4)                                          
  9 Beaumont, Nickeisha          Lincoln (Mo.)            5.40m  -1.3  17-08.75
     FOUL      5.08m(-1.7) 5.40m(-1.3)                                         
 11 Bell, Torriah                Coffeyville CC           5.19m   2.1  17-00.50
     FOUL      4.16m(-0.7) 5.19m(2.1)                                          
 -- Momo, Michelle               Umkc                      FOUL                
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS                                                  
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Simpson, Francine            Kansas                   6.53m   3.3  21-05.25
     FOUL      5.87m(-1.7) FOUL      6.53m(3.3) 6.24m(2.7) 6.15m(-2.5)         
  2 Conley, Sydney               Kansas                   6.06m  -0.3  19-10.75
     FOUL      6.06m(-0.3) 5.76m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
  3 Griva, Mara                  Nebraska                 6.04m   0.4  19-09.75
     5.92m(1.4) 5.82m(-1.4) 5.88m(2.2) 6.04m(0.4) FOUL      5.85m(0.7)         
  4 Busbee, Erin                 Michigan                 5.96m   0.3  19-06.75
     5.94m(1.8) FOUL      5.75m(-0.3) 5.76m(0.1) 5.96m(0.3) 5.87m(-0.7)        
  5 Mostoller, Kara              Nebraska                 5.93m   NWI  19-05.50
     5.77m(0.8) FOUL      5.71m(1.9) 5.93m(NWI) 5.60m(NWI) 5.64m(NWI)          
  6 Akeredolu, Tofunmi           Michigan                 5.87m   3.2  19-03.25
     5.87m(3.2) FOUL      5.36m(2.7) 5.46m(0.6) PASS      PASS                 
  7 Love, Malaikah               Unattached               5.82m   3.0  19-01.25
     5.76m(2.4) FOUL      5.76m(-0.1) 5.82m(3.0) FOUL      5.55m(0.5)          
  8 Weiss, Peyton                Emporia St.              5.67m   2.1  18-07.25
     5.67m(2.1) 5.32m(1.3) 5.17m(1.1) FOUL      5.40m(NWI) 4.89m(NWI)          
  9 Heck, Kari                   Nebraska                 5.63m   1.4  18-05.75
     FOUL      5.49m(0.4) 5.63m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL      5.50m(2.7)            
 10 Vollmer, Lindsay             Kansas                   5.52m   0.1  18-01.50
     FOUL      FOUL      5.52m(0.1)                                            
 11 Cheadle, Lauren              Southern Illinois        5.50m  -1.3  18-00.50
     FOUL      5.27m(-0.5) 5.50m(-1.3)                                         
 12 Toussaint, Mariah            Monmouth                 5.47m   2.9  17-11.50
     FOUL      FOUL      5.47m(2.9)                                            
 13 Rautio, Sarah                Southern Illinois        5.42m   0.8  17-09.50
     FOUL      5.25m(-1.5) 5.42m(0.8)                                          
 14 Beaumont, Nickeisha          Lincoln (Mo.)            5.40m  -1.3  17-08.75
     FOUL      5.08m(-1.7) 5.40m(-1.3)                                         
 14 Black, Jazzelena             Sioux Falls              5.40m  -2.4  17-08.75
     FOUL      5.08m(1.0) 5.40m(-2.4)                                          
 16 Jackson, Cenarda             Kansas State             5.39m   2.8  17-08.25
     FOUL      5.39m(2.8) FOUL                                                 
 17 Idris, Amira                 Delaware                 5.32m   0.3  17-05.50
     5.11m(0.7) 5.18m(0.9) 5.32m(0.3)                                          
 18 Jordan, Deidra               Bethune-Cookman          5.29m   1.4  17-04.25
     4.89m(-2.4) 4.88m(3.6) 5.29m(1.4)                                         
 19 Neville, Rebecca             Kansas                   5.26m  -0.5  17-03.25
     FOUL      FOUL      5.26m(-0.5)                                           
 20 Johnson, Ashlea              South Dakota             5.22m  -0.7  17-01.50
     5.22m(-0.7) FOUL      FOUL                                                
 20 Clarke, Tansha               South Dakota             5.22m   0.7  17-01.50
     5.22m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL                                                 
 22 Bell, Torriah                Coffeyville CC           5.19m   2.1  17-00.50
     FOUL      4.16m(-0.7) 5.19m(2.1)                                          
 23 Moyer, Dani                  Sioux Falls              5.18m   1.3  17-00.00
     FOUL      5.06m(2.3) 5.18m(1.3)                                           
 24 Ewere, Ellie                 Nebraska                 5.04m   0.7  16-06.50
     5.01m(0.7) 5.00m(1.9) 5.04m(0.7)                                          
 25 Cooper, Jazmine              Umkc                     4.84m   3.5  15-10.50
     FOUL      4.73m(-0.9) 4.84m(3.5)                                          
 26 James, Latoya                Delaware                 4.75m   1.8  15-07.00
     FOUL      FOUL      4.75m(1.8)                                            
 27 Rottinghaus, Nicole          Emporia St.              4.55m   2.0  14-11.25
     4.55m(2.0) 4.27m(2.1) FOUL                                                
 -- Momo, Michelle               Umkc                      FOUL                
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS                                                  
 -- King, Carmen                 Emporia St.               FOUL                
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                                  



Event 72  Men Discus Throw College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Jeffrey, Errol               Monmouth                51.47m     168-10
      FOUL  51.17m  FOUL  51.47m  47.81m  FOUL                            
  2 VanLoenen, Alex              Fort Hays St.           48.36m     158-08
      48.36m  FOUL  45.43m                                                
  3 Jurgens, Colby               Nebraska-Kearney        48.02m     157-06
      47.22m  FOUL  48.02m                                                
  4 Wideman, Curtis              Southern Illinois       47.01m     154-03
      47.01m  FOUL  ND                                                    
  5 Sauer, Bradley               Southern Illinois       46.20m     151-07
      44.95m  46.20m  ND                                                  
  6 Freeman, Josh                Southern Illinois       45.19m     148-03
      FOUL  FOUL  45.19m                                                  
  7 Maxwell, Lance               Grandview Univer        44.30m     145-04
      43.63m  44.30m  FOUL                                                
  8 Fletcher, Troy               William Jewell          41.87m     137-04
      FOUL  FOUL  41.87m                                                  
  9 Cashio, Nicholas             William Jewell          40.31m     132-03
      FOUL  FOUL  40.31m                                                  
 -- Canaday, Deondra             Coffeyville CC            FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Wright, Chad                 Nebraska                60.50m     198-06
      60.44m  59.82m  60.50m  FOUL  FOUL  55.61m                          
  2 Snyder, Cody                 South Dakota            52.50m     172-03
      51.55m  52.50m  FOUL  FOUL  51.21m  FOUL                            
  3 Miller, Jonathan             Kansas                  51.88m     170-02
      51.88m  51.56m  FOUL  FOUL  49.88m  48.60m                          
  4 Bishop, Brian                Unattached              51.87m     170-02
      50.91m  FOUL  50.30m  51.87m  FOUL  FOUL                            
  5 Alonso, Max                  Fort Hays St.           51.63m     169-05
      FOUL  48.92m  FOUL  FOUL  51.63m  50.83m                            
  6 Raynor, Caniggia             Johnson County CC       50.97m     167-03
      46.45m  49.58m  50.66m  FOUL  FOUL  50.97m                          
  7 Alexis, Kellon               Neosho County CC        50.91m     167-00
      49.73m  ND  50.91m  49.88m  FOUL  49.98m                            
  8 Screen, Devin                Coffeyville CC          50.28m     164-11
      50.15m  47.64m  48.52m  50.28m  FOUL  FOUL                          
  9 Glidden, Kyle                Nebraska-Kearney        48.73m     159-10
      48.02m  48.06m  48.73m                                              
 10 Hershberger, Ryan            Kansas State            48.40m     158-09
      48.40m  48.16m  48.34m                                              
 11 McKelvey, Kyle               South Dakota            44.63m     146-05
      42.38m  ND  44.63m                                                  
 -- Campbell, Jeremy             Unattached             X61.19m     200-09
      57.62m  58.22m  58.45m  FOUL  61.19m  54.56m                        
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Wright, Chad                 Nebraska                60.50m     198-06
      60.44m  59.82m  60.50m  FOUL  FOUL  55.61m                          
  2 Snyder, Cody                 South Dakota            52.50m     172-03
      51.55m  52.50m  FOUL  FOUL  51.21m  FOUL                            
  3 Miller, Jonathan             Kansas                  51.88m     170-02
      51.88m  51.56m  FOUL  FOUL  49.88m  48.60m                          
  4 Bishop, Brian                Unattached              51.87m     170-02
      50.91m  FOUL  50.30m  51.87m  FOUL  FOUL                            
  5 Alonso, Max                  Fort Hays St.           51.63m     169-05
      FOUL  48.92m  FOUL  FOUL  51.63m  50.83m                            
  6 Jeffrey, Errol               Monmouth                51.47m     168-10
      FOUL  51.17m  FOUL  51.47m  47.81m  FOUL                            
  7 Raynor, Caniggia             Johnson County CC       50.97m     167-03
      46.45m  49.58m  50.66m  FOUL  FOUL  50.97m                          
  8 Alexis, Kellon               Neosho County CC        50.91m     167-00
      49.73m  ND  50.91m  49.88m  FOUL  49.98m                            
  9 Screen, Devin                Coffeyville CC          50.28m     164-11
      50.15m  47.64m  48.52m  50.28m  FOUL  FOUL                          
 10 Glidden, Kyle                Nebraska-Kearney        48.73m     159-10
      48.02m  48.06m  48.73m                                              
 11 Hershberger, Ryan            Kansas State            48.40m     158-09
      48.40m  48.16m  48.34m                                              
 12 VanLoenen, Alex              Fort Hays St.           48.36m     158-08
      48.36m  FOUL  45.43m                                                
 13 Jurgens, Colby               Nebraska-Kearney        48.02m     157-06
      47.22m  FOUL  48.02m                                                
 14 Wideman, Curtis              Southern Illinois       47.01m     154-03
      47.01m  FOUL  ND                                                    
 15 Sauer, Bradley               Southern Illinois       46.20m     151-07
      44.95m  46.20m  ND                                                  
 16 Freeman, Josh                Southern Illinois       45.19m     148-03
      FOUL  FOUL  45.19m                                                  
 17 McKelvey, Kyle               South Dakota            44.63m     146-05
      42.38m  ND  44.63m                                                  
 18 Maxwell, Lance               Grandview Univer        44.30m     145-04
      43.63m  44.30m  FOUL                                                
 19 Fletcher, Troy               William Jewell          41.87m     137-04
      FOUL  FOUL  41.87m                                                  
 20 Cashio, Nicholas             William Jewell          40.31m     132-03
      FOUL  FOUL  40.31m                                                  
 -- Canaday, Deondra             Coffeyville CC            FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
 -- Campbell, Jeremy             Unattached             X61.19m     200-09
      57.62m  58.22m  58.45m  FOUL  61.19m  54.56m                        



Event 101  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Invitational
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Payne, David                 Usa                      13.42   2.2
  2 Porter, Jeff                 Usa                      13.44   2.2
  3 Hicks, Antwon                Usa                      13.60   2.2
  4 Akins, Ty                    Usa                      13.62   2.2
  5 Thomas, Dwight               Jamaica                  13.70   2.2
  6 Dutch, Johnny                Usa                      13.71   2.2
  7 Julmis, Jeffery              Haiti                    15.08   2.2



Event 90  Women 800 Meter Run Seeded College
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Sifuentes, Nicole            Saucony                2:04.17
  2 Addison, Rebecca             Michigan               2:05.74
  3 Bongers, Marissa             Nebraska-Kearney       2:09.02
  4 Pfeifer, Danielle            Michigan               2:09.69
  5 Rotibi, Mobola               Southern Illinois      2:12.11
  6 King, Rhavean                Kansas                 2:14.82
  7 Duncan, Chantal              Iowa Central CC        2:15.17

Event 91  Men 800 Meter Run Seeded College
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Larsen, Monte                Morningside            1:50.34
  2 Blake, Jermaine              Lincoln (Mo.)          1:50.95
  3 Hanson, Kyle                 Unat-Kansas State      1:51.01
  4 Pape, Paul                   Nebraska-Kearney       1:51.02
  5 Kinuthia, Michael            Neosho County CC       1:51.97
  6 Soucie, Brendan              Kansas                 1:52.03
  7 Banks, Tyler                 Oral Roberts           1:56.89
  8 Langille, Andrew             Monmouth               2:01.39



Event 36  Women 100 Meter Dash College
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Daniels, Paris               Kansas                   11.55   1.9
  2 King, Latoya                 Lincoln (Mo.)            11.78   1.9
  3 Valentine, Tianna            Kansas                   11.80   1.9
  4 Weekes, Mara                 Nebraska                 12.14   1.9
  5 Copeland, Cardine            Lincoln (Mo.)            12.16   1.9
  6 Geubelle, Andrea             Kansas                   12.25   1.9



Event 108  Women Pole Vault Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Saxer, Mary                  Usa                      4.50m   14-09.00
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.50 4.55                                             
      PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX                                             
  2 Holliday, Becky              Usa                      4.40m   14-05.25
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.50                                                  
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX                                                  
  3 Pena, Tori                   Ireland                  4.25m   13-11.25
     4.10 4.25 4.40                                                       
       XO    O  XXX                                                       
  4 Bartnovskaya, Natalia        Kansas                  J4.25m   13-11.25
     4.10 4.25 4.40                                                       
        O  XXO  XXX                                                       
  5 Guenther, Christen           Kansas                   4.10m   13-05.25
     4.10 4.25                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 -- Hutson, Kylie                Usa                         NH           
     4.10 4.25 4.40                                                       
      PPP  PPP  XXX                                                       
 -- Stiner-Bennet, April         Usa                         NH           
     4.10                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Pappas, Sarah                Unattached                  NH           
     4.10                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Janson, Lacy                 Usa                         NH           
     4.10 4.25                                                            
      PPP  XXX                                                            
 -- Hendry, Kelsie               Canada                      NH           
     4.10                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 

Event 37  Men 100 Meter Dash College
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 De Grasse, Andre             Coffeyville CC           10.39   2.3
  2 Lewis, Romel                 Lincoln (Mo.)            10.43   2.3
  3 Brown, Deneko                Southwest Baptist        10.59   2.3
  4 Thompson, Tim                Nebraska                 10.61   2.3
  5 Cabrera, Angelo              Bethune-Cookman          10.71   2.3
  6 Reis-Herron, Joseph          Oral Roberts             10.77   2.3
  7 Richardson, Shjuan           Emporia St.              10.81   2.3



Event 115  Men 100 Meter Dash Para Olympic Open
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Leeper, Blake                Unattached               11.24  -1.6
  2 Wallace, Jarryd              Unattached               11.61  -1.6
  3 Peterson, Paul               Unattached               11.84  -1.6
  4 Brown, Rob                   Unattached               11.97  -1.6

Event 89  Men 100 Meter Dash Invitational
=====================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind       
=====================================================================       
Finals                                                                      
  1 Kimmons, Trell               Usa                      10.22   1.4 10.214
  2 Harvey, Jaques               Jamaica                  10.22   1.4 10.215
  3 Jelks, Mark                  Usa                      10.31   1.4       
  4 Harris, Adam                 Usa                      10.34   1.4       
  5 Mitchell, Maurice            Usa                      10.35   1.4       
  6 Wilks, Terrell               Usa                      10.43   1.4       
  7 Williams, Ivory              Unattached               10.45   1.4       
  8 Edwards, Rae                 Usa                      10.65   1.4       

Event 46  Women 400 Meter Dash College
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Hylton, Donna-Lee            Lincoln (Mo.)            52.96
  2 Morris, Denesha              Kansas                   54.18
  3 Ugiagbe, Omoye               Unattached               54.21
  4 Palmer, Lovan                Lincoln (Mo.)            55.21
  5 Dupiche, Nijah               Delaware                 57.03
  6 Lane, Khadijah               Baker                    57.44
  7 Oak, Lexie                   Nebraska                 58.42
  8 Campbell, Chelsi             Delaware                 58.62

Event 113  Women 400 Meter Dash Invitational
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Williams-Mills, Novlene      Jamaica                  51.68
  2 Wineberg, Mary               Nyac/ Brooks             52.72
  3 Robinson, Moushaumi          Usa                      53.01
  4 Cox, Shana                   Great Britain            53.09
  5 Trotter, DeeDee              Usa                      53.56
  6 Dixon, Diamond               Kansas                   53.63
  7 Litvinova, Mila              Russia                   53.65
  8 Woods, Shareese              Usa                      58.56

Event 47  Men 400 Meter Dash College
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Larry, Alfred                Butler County CC         47.59
  2 Shell, William               Southwest Baptist        47.70
  3 Gathright, Jeremy            Baker                    47.91
  4 Hartnett, Dylan              Shocker Track Club       48.66
  5 Hester, Michael              Kansas                   49.28
  6 Hawkins, Tyrone              Lincoln (Mo.)            49.52
  7 Peterson, Ryan               Truman State             49.83

Event 114  Men 400 Meter Dash Invitational
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Clemons, Kyle                Kansas                   46.28
  2 Butler, Kind                 Usa                      46.61
  3 Hubbard, Jamil               Usa                      47.03
  4 Henry, Tabarie               Uvi                      47.13
  5 Courtney, Michael            Usa                      47.80
  6 Torrance, Jamall             Usa                      48.23



Event 38  Women 400 Meter Hurdles College
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Cumberbatch, Michelle        Lincoln (Mo.)            59.17
  2 Haye, Yanique                Lincoln (Mo.)            59.82
  3 Shubert, Tess                Southern Illinois      1:00.43
  4 Ballock, Emily               Pittsburg St.          1:00.87
  5 Watkins, Rachel              Monmouth               1:01.06
  6 Williams, Alex               Michigan               1:02.83
  7 Grooters, Ellie              Nebraska               1:03.36
  8 Smith, Amber                 Michigan               1:05.28



Event 111  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Invitational
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Wortham, Ellen               Usa                      56.67
  2 Odumosu, Ajoke               Unattached               56.80
  3 Wilson, Nickiesha            Usa                      57.97
  4 Faun Dorr, Wendy             Canada                   58.15
  5 Krais, Ryann                 Usa                      58.75



Event 39  Men 400 Meter Hurdles College
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Blackwood, Jodi-Rae          Nebraska                 51.50
  2 Mack, Gannon                 Emporia St.              52.44
  3 Koroknai, Tibor              Nebraska                 52.66
  4 Rutherford, Chris            Monmouth                 53.59
  5 Ucherek, Nick                Kansas                   53.89
  6 Gime, Wala                   Iowa Central CC          54.00
  7 Stiles, Johnathon            Colby CC                 54.79
  8 Kohler, Brett                Southern Illinois        55.15



Event 112  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Invitational
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Tinsley, Michael             Usa                      48.77
  2 Stigler, Michael             Kansas                   49.42
  3 Gaymon, Justin               Usa                      49.58
  4 Alejandro, Eric              Puerto Rico              50.30
  5 Jackson, Bershawn            Usa                      51.22
  6 Gibson, Jeffery              Oral Roberts             52.14
  7 Bennett, LaRon               Usa                      53.65

Event 92  Men 1 Mile Run Cunningham Invitational
================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals       
================================================================      
Finals                                                                
  1 Leslie, Cory                 Usa                    3:58.18       
       59.141 (59.141)       1:58.341 (59.200)     2:58.641 (1:00.300)
     3:58.177 (59.537)                                                
  2 Manzano, Leo                 Nike                   4:00.13       
   1:01.141 (1:01.141)       2:00.341 (59.200)     3:01.141 (1:00.800)
     4:00.125 (58.984)                                                
  3 Symmonds, Nick               Usa                    4:00.21       
   1:00.241 (1:00.241)     2:00.241 (1:00.000)     3:02.041 (1:01.800)
     4:00.204 (58.164)                                                
  4 Emanuel, Lee                 Great Britain          4:01.98       
   1:00.641 (1:00.641)     2:01.041 (1:00.400)     3:01.441 (1:00.400)
   4:01.978 (1:00.538)                                                
  5 van der Westhuizen, Pete     Rsa                    4:02.10       
       59.341 (59.341)     1:59.741 (1:00.400)     3:00.841 (1:01.100)
   4:02.100 (1:01.259)                                                
  6 Gowell, Chris                adidas                 4:02.49       
       59.341 (59.341)     2:01.041 (1:01.700)       3:00.841 (59.800)
   4:02.485 (1:01.644)                                                
  7 Munsch, Josh                 Kansas                 4:02.90       
       59.341 (59.341)     1:59.941 (1:00.600)     3:00.541 (1:00.600)
   4:02.891 (1:02.350)                                                
  8 Palmer, Ford                 Monmouth               4:11.68       
   1:00.241 (1:00.241)     2:00.341 (1:00.100)     3:01.741 (1:01.400)
   4:11.677 (1:09.937)                                                
  9 Acosta, AJ                   Usa                    4:11.73       
       59.441 (59.441)     1:59.741 (1:00.300)     3:03.541 (1:03.800)
   4:11.729 (1:08.189)                                                
 10 Sullivan, JT                 Usa                    4:21.92       
   1:02.041 (1:02.041)     2:04.341 (1:02.300)     3:12.541 (1:08.200)
   4:21.920 (1:09.379)                                                

Event 95  Women 200 Meter Dash Invitational
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Floyd, Ebony                 Usa                      23.68   0.3
  2 Lucas, Porscha               Usa                      23.70   0.3
  3 Jones, Cambrya               Usa                      23.96   0.3
  4 Trotter, DeeDee              Usa                      24.09   0.3
  5 Lee-Ahye, Michelle           Usa                      24.35   0.3
  6 Mahan, Shayla                Usa                      24.43   0.3
  7 Lee, Muna                    Usa                      24.43   0.3
  8 Asumnu, Gloria               N G A                    24.88   0.3

Event 58  Women 4x400 Meter Relay College
================================================================      
    School                                               Finals       
================================================================      
Finals                                                                
  1 Kansas  'A'                                         3:32.94       
     1) Morris, Denesha                 2) Dixon, Diamond             
     3) Washington, Taylor              4) Daniels, Paris             
       50.654 (50.654)       1:45.254 (54.600)       2:40.054 (54.800)
     3:32.940 (52.887)                                                
  2 All Stars  'A'                                      3:34.95       
     1) Knight, Bianca                  2) Cox, Shana                 
     3) Faun Dorr, Wendy                4) Wortham, Ellen             
       51.354 (51.354)       1:45.454 (54.100)       2:40.554 (55.100)
     3:34.949 (54.396)                                                
  3 Lincoln (Mo.)  'A'                                  3:38.51       
     1) Palmer, Lovan                   2) Haye, Yanique              
     3) Hylton, Donna-Lee               4) Cumberbatch, Michelle      
       51.354 (51.354)       1:48.154 (56.800)       2:42.454 (54.300)
     3:38.503 (56.050)                                                
  4 Delaware  'A'                                       3:46.80       
     1) Caruso, Victoria                2) Dupiche, Nijah             
     3) Foster, Toresha                 4) Campbell, Chelsi           
       52.854 (52.854)       1:51.854 (59.000)       2:48.854 (57.000)
     3:46.794 (57.941)                                                
  5 Nebraska  'A'                                       3:48.18       
     1) Weekes, Mara                    2) Oak, Lexie                 
     3) Grooters, Ellie                 4) Minnick, Anna              
       52.754 (52.754)       1:50.054 (57.300)       2:49.654 (59.600)
     3:48.177 (58.524)                                                
  6 Belmont  'A'                                        3:52.82       
     1) Dickens, Fallon                 2) Williams, Tanisha          
     3) Carrigan, Anna                  4) Davis, Emily               
       56.654 (56.654)     1:56.854 (1:00.200)       2:55.654 (58.800)
     3:52.817 (57.164)                                                
  7 South Dakota  'A'                                   3:53.20       
     1) Ewers, Amber                    2) Johnson, Tess              
     3) Weinandt, Rachel                4) Sveum, Ashley              
       52.254 (52.254)     1:55.454 (1:03.200)       2:54.654 (59.200)
     3:53.193 (58.540)                                                

Event 59  Men 4x400 Meter Relay College
================================================================      
    School                                               Finals       
================================================================      
Finals                                                                
  1 Kansas  'A'                                         3:07.78       
     1) Johnson, DeMario                2) Hester, Michael            
     3) Stigler, Michael                4) Clemons, Kyle              
       44.848 (44.848)       1:33.648 (48.800)       2:21.048 (47.400)
     3:07.776 (46.728)                                                
  2 Nebraska  'A'                                       3:07.95       
     1) Blackwood, Jodi-Rae             2) Sandefer, Christian        
     3) Hall, Ricco                     4) Rush, Cody                 
       44.048 (44.048)       1:33.648 (49.600)       2:20.648 (47.000)
     3:07.946 (47.298)                                                
  3 Oral Roberts  'A'                                   3:15.68       
     1) Bradford, John                  2) Banks, Tyler               
     3) Carey, James                    4) Gibson, Jeffery            
       45.248 (45.248)       1:38.648 (53.400)       2:28.748 (50.100)
     3:15.680 (46.932)                                                
  4 Johnson County CC  'A'                              3:15.70       
     1) Sitek, Mark                     2) Nickens, Marquel           
     3) Baselle, Nickson                4) Vukas, Kurt                
       45.648 (45.648)       1:34.648 (49.000)       2:24.548 (49.900)
     3:15.696 (51.148)                                                
  5 Colby CC  'A'                                       3:16.47       
     1) Riley, Ashley                   2) Stiles, Johnathon          
     3) Stephens, Anthony               4) Lecesne, Aaron             
       43.548 (43.548)       1:37.148 (53.600)       2:26.448 (49.300)
     3:16.467 (50.019)                                                



Post to:
Post as: 
6 comment(s)
Shane
College Heat Sheets have been added:
http://kansasrelays....&news_id=131529
Shane
Heat Sheets (only high school events so far):
http://kansasrelays....&news_id=131529
Shane
Looks like a great field for the men's mile.

Quote

Headlining the competitive field will be Olympians Leo Manzano and Nick Symmonds, former Oregon All-American A.J. Acosta and the two-time KU Relays mile champion, Peter Van Der Westhuizen. The group will look to break Jim Ryun's 36-year-old KU Relays mile record at 4:25 p.m. Saturday, April 20 inside Memorial Stadium.


Quote

Rounding out the field will be Josh Munsch, Jeff See, Lee Emanuel, David Adams, Chris Gowell, Cory Leslie, JT Sullivan and Ireland’s Ciaran O’Lionard.


http://www.kuathleti.../041513aab.html
Shane
Just added High School and College entries:
http://www.runnerspa...&news_id=130331
Shane
Shane
 
 
Switch to Full Version