RunnerspaceNewsView

2013 Results - Larry Ellis Invitational

Published by RunnerSpace.com/College
Apr 21st 2013, 2:57am | 217658 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2013 Results - Larry Ellis Invitational
Larry Ellis Invitational
Apr 19, 2013 to Apr 20, 2013
Weaver Stadium, Princeton University, Princeton, NJ, US, 08544
Timing/Results by: Tumey Timing And Data, Inc. - Bear - DE - Tim
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 5k | 3k Steeple | 110h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV | Dec | Dec: 100m | Dec: 110h | Dec: 1500m | Dec: 400m | Dec: Discus | Dec: HJ | Dec: Javelin | Dec: LJ | Dec: PV | Dec: Shot

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 3k | 5k | 3k Steeple | 100h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV | Hep | Hep: 100h | Hep: 200m | Hep: 800m | Hep: HJ | Hep: Javelin | Hep: LJ | Hep: Shot
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Campbell, Clement   Speed & Power 10.68 -1.0 1  
2 Thomas, David   New Haven 10.71 -1.0 1  
3 Hill, John   Princeton 10.74 +0.3 2  
4 Crawford, Corey   Rutgers 10.76 +0.3 2  
5 Savoy, Jasper   Fairleigh Dickin 10.89 -1.0 1  
6 Smith, Mason   Penn 10.91 +0.3 2  
7 Akinlawon, Fiyinfoluwa   Princeton 10.95 +1.4 4  
8 Nelson, Lavondre   Princeton 11.01 -1.8 3  
8 Egbe, Amechi   Cts (Tc) 11.01 -1.0 1  
10 McCord, Daniel   Princeton 11.02 +0.3 2  
11 Quezada, Anthony   Cts (Tc) 11.03 +0.3 2  
12 Charles, Darnell   Rider 11.05 +1.4 4  
13 Buskey, Brett   Dartmouth 11.06 -1.0 1  
14 Rachiele, Jake   Albany 11.07 +0.3 2  
14 Powers, Matt   NYU 11.07 -1.8 3  
16 Thomas, Chaz   Cptc-New Balance 11.10 -1.8 3  
16 Egi, William   Princeton 11.10 +0.3 2  
18 Wilkes, Jason   Army 11.12 -1.0 1  
19 Reno, Colin   Syracuse 11.14 +1.4 4  
20 Peabody, Alec   St Joseph's (PA) 11.16 -1.8 3  
20 Farrington, Syteek   Shore Athletic C 11.16 -1.0 1  
22 Betton, Michael   Albany 11.21 +1.4 4  
23 Jones, Daniel   Yale 11.29 -1.8 3  
24 Virgies, Daryl   Trenton Trac 11.30 -1.8 3  
25 Udeh, Nnamdi   Yale 11.38 +1.4 4  
26 Mercer, Nathaniel   Syracuse 11.62 -1.0 1  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Campbell, Clement   Speed & Power 21.18 -1.3 1  
2 Thomas, David   New Haven 21.44 -1.3 1  
3 Crawford, Corey   Rutgers 21.46 -1.3 1  
4 Fisher, Kelly   Shore Athletic C 21.51 -1.3 1  
5 Barrett, Dewayne   Unattached 21.55 -1.3 1  
6 Regan, Timothy   UMass-Lowell 21.57 +0.3 2  
7 Fabio, Mychael   The Executiv 21.63 +0.3 2  
8 McKinney, Dan   NYU 21.79 -0.4 4  
9 Powers, Matt   NYU 21.84 +0.3 2  
10 Baptiste, Wilvenson   Rider 21.85 -1.3 1  
11 Lindberg, Dana   Yale 21.90 -0.4 4  
12 Webster, Kyle   Penn 22.13 +1.7 3  
13 Cason, Quran   Kutztown 22.17 -0.4 4  
14 Jordan, D'Andre   Rutgers 22.21 +1.7 3  
15 Eisemann, Jon   St Joseph's (PA) 22.23 +1.7 3  
16 Egbe, Amechi   Cts (Tc) 22.25 +0.3 2  
17 Hoffman, Michael   Army 22.38 +1.7 3  
18 Bishop, Jalil   Dartmouth 22.48 +1.7 3  
19 Brown, Ajani   Brown 22.59 +1.7 3  
20 Butterman, Marc   Adelphi 22.60 -0.4 4  
21 Caldwell, Gregory   Princeton 22.70 -0.4 4  
22 Higgins, Lamont   Unattached 22.74 -0.4 4  
23 Rachiele, Jake   Albany 22.90 +1.7 3  
24 Eze, Emeka   Rutgers 23.25 +0.3 2  
25 Saitta, Evan   Princeton 23.91 -0.4 4  
26 Mercer, Nathaniel   Syracuse 24.04 +0.3 2  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Stephenson, Dennis   American Interna 48.02 1  
2 Bennett, Craig   UMass-Lowell 48.34 1  
3 Taylor, Patrick   Army 48.79 1  
4 Wilson, Clyde   Army 49.03 2  
4 Fabio, Mychael   The Executiv 49.03 1  
6 Jackson, Marcus   Army 49.46 2  
7 Barbalinardo, Garrett   St Joseph's (PA) 49.51 4  
8 Raphael, Jerome   Army 49.53 3  
9 McKinney, Dan   NYU 49.57 2  
10 Williams, Zaki   Fairleigh Dickin 49.58 2  
11 Spees, Stevyn   Army 49.59 1  
12 Jordan, D'Andre   Rutgers 49.68 1  
13 Banks, Robert   St Joseph's (PA) 49.96 1  
14 Bishop, Jalil   Dartmouth 49.99 2  
15 Mock, Geoffery   Kutztown 50.10 2  
16 Brown, Ajani   Brown 50.28 3  
17 Boyd, Kevin   Columbia 50.43 1  
18 Brady, Jonathan   Dartmouth 50.46 4  
19 Dyagilev, Jenya   Fairleigh Dickin 50.51 3  
20 Johnson, Jabari   Princeton 50.58 4  
21 Hurley, Dylan   Yale 50.63 3  
22 Condal, Kevin   Rutgers 51.12 4  
23 Butterman, Marc   Adelphi 51.58 3  
24 Kielar, Abraham   Princeton 51.67 4  
25 Crawford, Christopher   Princeton 51.79 4  
26 Small, Ryan   Albany 52.36 3  
27 Green, Matthias   Army 52.64 2  
28 Bransfield, Peter   Princeton 53.09 4  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dinkins, Russell   Princeton 1:51.26 1  
2 Gilhuley, Joseph   St Francis (NY) 1:52.55 1  
3 Pirnie, Andrew   Albany 1:52.58 1  
4 Antivo, Jeremy   American Interna 1:52.89 1  
5 Woode, Denzel   Columbia 1:53.36 1  
6 Goehring, Josh   Bridgewater Stat 1:53.58 1  
7 Santos, Nicolas   Albany 1:53.80 1  
8 Purcell, Karon   Rutgers 1:53.96 1  
9 Weeks, Eli   Kutztown 1:54.03 1  
10 Gilhuley, Paul   St Francis (NY) 1:54.05 1  
11 McDonald, Alexander   Yale 1:54.14 1  
12 Palmisano, Michael   Princeton 1:54.44 1  
13 Carlin, Joseph   Rider 1:54.64 1  
14 Elder, Nathan   Brown 1:54.83 1  
15 Manion, David   St Joseph's (PA) 1:55.07 1  
16 Boiko, Scott   UMass-Lowell 1:55.93 1  
17 Nee, Sean   Bentley 1:56.28 1  
18 Donley, Brendan   Columbia 1:56.35 1  
19 Forbes, Shamell   Citius New York 1:56.79 1  
20 Chamberlen, Dylan   Army 1:56.84 1  
21 Kamalu, Oscar   Cptc-New Balance 1:57.04 1  
22 Grace, Michael   Yale 1:57.21 1  
23 Burkholder, Steve   Rutgers 1:57.28 1  
24 Eggleton, Michael   Princeton 1:57.47 1  
25 Jones, Ryan   Albany 1:57.69 1  
26 Sukeforth, Andrew   Bridgewater Stat 1:57.73 1  
27 Kochanek, Reed   Iona 1:58.01 1  
28 Hannigan, Joseph   Army 1:58.11 1  
29 Reilly, Christopher   Adelphi 1:58.24 1  
30 Washington, Wesley   Pittsburgh 1:58.36 1  
31 Moore, Jacob   Adelphi 1:59.03 1  
32 Edwards, Darian   Iona 1:59.17 1  
33 Richburg, Curtis   Rutgers 1:59.19 1  
34 Stanko, Kevin   Dartmouth 1:59.89 1  
35 Merritt, Peter   Yale 2:02.86 1  
36 DeFabio, Chris   Rutgers 2:04.01 1  
 
Mens 800m Elite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Andrews, Robby   adidas 1:48.18 1  
2 James, Jamaal   NJ-NY Track Club 1:48.73 1  
3 White, Sadiki   NJ-NY Track Club 1:48.90 1  
4 Mutekanga, Julius   Cptc-New Balance 1:49.23 1  
5 Paternostro, Bradley   Princeton 1:49.26 1  
6 Wilson, Clyde   Army 1:50.48 1  
7 Rojeras, Mikael   Manhattan 1:50.60 1  
8 Zirngibl, Lukas   Dartmouth 1:51.15 1  
9 Gioielli, Joe   Central Connecti 1:51.33 1  
10 Perrier, Gregory   Manhattan 1:51.37 1  
11 Brown, David   UMass-Lowell 1:51.39 1  
12 Dinkins, Russell   Princeton 1:51.45 1  
13 Reilly, Paul   La Salle 1:51.50 1  
14 Magaha, Drew   Penn 1:51.52 1  
15 Harris, Anthony   Garden State Tra 1:51.91 1  
16 Kearns, Monroe   Rutgers 1:52.10 1  
17 Tufnell, Henry   Brown 1:52.12 1  
18 Scheving, Tyler   Buffalo 1:52.25 1  
19 Bartholomew, Wayne   La Salle 1:52.35 1  
20 Butenewicz, Steve   St Joseph's (PA) 1:52.38 1  
21 Black, Mitchell   Tufts 1:52.51 1  
22 Zaccariello, Dan   Wagner 1:52.53 1  
23 Decker, Luke   Dartmouth 1:53.03 1  
24 Parker, Christopher   Lafayette 1:53.08 1  
25 Miner, Sam   Columbia 1:53.25 1  
26 Watson, Christopher   Lehigh 1:53.37 1  
27 Pugliese, David   Princeton 1:53.47 1  
28 Tasco, Dominic   College of New J 1:53.54 1  
29 Tallerico, Thomas   Penn 1:53.70 1  
30 Dutton, Mitchell   Army 1:53.87 1  
31 Leight, Alex   Monmouth (NJ) 1:53.88 1  
32 Reynolds, Aaron   Messiah 1:54.05 1  
33 Mallon, Sean   La Salle 1:54.08 1  
34 Shepherd, Bret   La Salle 1:54.14 1  
35 Nersten, Brian   St Francis (NY) 1:54.16 1  
35 Chylak, Matt   Penn 1:54.16 1  
37 Bascom, Deon   Unattached 1:54.43 1  
38 Wesh, Greg   Rider 1:54.46 1  
39 Kish, Zach   NYU 1:54.65 1  
40 Raymond, Mathieu   Rouge et Or 1:54.68 1  
41 Foye, John   Penn 1:54.94 1  
42 Webb, Kirk   Penn 1:55.07 1  
43 Townsend, Andrew   St Joseph's (PA) 1:55.22 1  
44 March, Scott   Cptc-New Balance 1:55.30 1  
45 Jackson, Jon   Dickinson 1:55.37 1  
46 Carey, Andrew   Johns Hopkins Un 1:55.42 1  
47 Hyjek, Omar   Dickinson 1:56.88 1  
48 Poirier, Brian   Princeton 1:57.84 1  
49 Johnson, Curtis   American Interna 1:58.61 1  
50 Marvel, Jeff   Tufts 2:03.09 1  
 
Mens 1500m Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Roark, Dan   St Joseph's (PA) 3:54.68 1  
2 DeFabio, Chris   Rutgers 3:56.71 1  
3 Szulewski, Paul   St Joseph's (PA) 3:56.96 1  
4 Decker, Luke   Dartmouth 3:56.98 1  
5 Witters, Ryan   The Georgetown 3:57.69 1  
6 Fleming, Zach   Kutztown 3:58.54 1  
7 Zayer, Nasser   Rider 3:58.67 1  
8 Kellas, Andreas   Army 3:59.11 1  
9 Benzaid, Youness   Albany 3:59.13 1  
10 Copley, Brendan   Quinnipiac 3:59.15 1  
11 Mathabane, Nathan   Princeton 3:59.32 1  
12 O'Kane, Tom   St Joseph's (PA) 3:59.42 1  
13 Misenti, Forrest   Syracuse 3:59.51 1  
14 Richburg, Curtis   Rutgers 3:59.55 1  
15 Callan, Will   Dartmouth 3:59.62 1  
16 Sheeran, Will   Brown 3:59.77 1  
17 Higgins, Conor   Bentley 3:59.83 1  
18 Kern, Mik   Brandeis 3:59.95 1  
19 Danaher, Mike   Dartmouth 4:00.26 1  
20 Burkholder, Steve   Rutgers 4:00.55 1  
21 Lowry, Dylan   Albany 4:00.68 1  
22 Roelke, Evan   Brown 4:00.71 1  
23 Sukeforth, Andrew   Bridgewater Stat 4:00.87 1  
24 Pierce, Michael   Yale 4:01.04 1  
25 Galasso, George   Princeton 4:01.25 1  
26 Nickel, Conor   Penn 4:01.73 1  
26 Coffey, Mike   Unattached 4:01.73 1  
28 Conway, William   Brown 4:01.97 1  
29 Allen, Victor   Penn 4:02.20 1  
30 Barudin, Matthew   Richmond 4:02.40 1  
31 Fort, Paul   American Interna 4:02.60 1  
32 Drago, John   Bentley 4:03.77 1  
33 Farinella, Raymond   Albany 4:03.90 1  
34 Burger, Sam   Princeton 4:04.16 1  
35 Nukal, Arjun   Brown 4:04.18 1  
36 Foy, Kevin   Penn 4:04.62 1  
37 Cook, Zachary   Albany 4:04.64 1  
38 Pollina, John   Cptc-New Balance 4:05.19 1  
39 Donovan, Brian   UMass-Lowell 4:05.90 1  
40 Myer, Paul   Richmond 4:06.12 1  
41 Terwilliger, Jack   Dartmouth 4:07.37 1  
42 Brown, David   UMass-Lowell 4:08.29 1  
43 Grady, Sean   New Haven 4:08.80 1  
44 Love, Patrick   Richmond 4:09.48 1  
45 Payson, Max   Yale 4:09.66 1  
46 McKenna, Mathew   Richmond 4:10.90 1  
47 Ragan, Kyle   Richmond 4:11.01 1  
48 Marois, William   Adelphi 4:11.19 1  
49 Duffy, Alex   Army 4:11.51 1  
50 Cocco, John   Yale 4:11.75 1  
51 Ryan, Wolff   Quinnipiac 4:12.60 1  
52 Mensher, Matthew   Quinnipiac 4:13.19 1  
53 Taylor, Ryan   Unattached 4:15.46 1  
54 Chapin, Joey   Dartmouth 4:16.41 1  
 
Mens 1500m Elite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Williamsz, Jordan   Villanova 3:44.43 1  
2 McEntee, Sam   Villanova 3:44.53 1  
3 Garn, Jesse   Binghamton 3:45.67 1  
4 Goose, Mitch   Iona 3:46.81 1  
5 Talbot, Silas   Dartmouth 3:47.35 1  
6 Shirvell, James   Yale 3:47.63 1  
7 DeLallo, John   Albany 3:47.82 1  
8 Hatch, Charlie   Cornell 3:48.32 1  
9 Hillas, Tim   Yale 3:48.57 1  
10 Lloyd, Macky   Saint Rose 3:48.71 1  
11 Widzgowski, Ryan   Keene State 3:48.75 1  
12 Mangan, Steve   Dartmouth 3:48.83 1  
13 McGowan, John   Yale 3:49.07 1  
14 Clorley, Daniel   Iona 3:49.28 1  
15 Fitzgerald, Kevin   Fordham 3:49.32 1  
16 Russell, Kevin   Army 3:49.71 1  
17 Santana, Alfredo   La Salle 3:49.74 1  
18 Palmisano, Michael   Princeton 3:49.82 1  
19 Schilit, Jordan   Haverford Colleg 3:49.85 1  
20 Weinstein, Jeffrey   New York Athlet 3:50.20 1  
21 Berg, Erik   Brown 3:50.81 1  
22 Polo, Ryan   Fordham 3:50.86 1  
23 Slate, Christopher   Unattached 3:51.10 1  
24 Stogsdill, Chris   Unattached 3:51.28 1  
25 Jones, Byron   Columbia 3:51.33 1  
26 Graves, Griff   Syracuse 3:51.35 1  
27 Gorman, Tim   Dartmouth 3:51.62 1  
28 Potts, Ben   Cornell 3:51.81 1  
29 Mee, James   Unattached 3:51.85 1  
30 Shurtleff, Clark   Penn 3:52.10 1  
31 Kirtner, Sam   Yale 3:52.18 1  
32 Crimmins, Brian   Buffalo 3:52.28 1  
33 Swisko, Christopher   Mt St. Mary's 3:52.33 1  
34 Purnell, Tom   Harvard 3:52.48 1  
35 Cunningham, Michael   Unattached 3:52.88 1  
36 Kramer, Alex   Brandeis 3:52.92 1  
37 Marquardt, Charlie   Haverford Colleg 3:53.08 1  
38 Zillmann, Ryan   Citius New York 3:53.39 1  
39 Fisher, Nathan   Army 3:54.01 1  
40 Pressler, Mike   Buffalo 3:54.11 1  
41 Norton, Jamie   Tufts 3:54.44 1  
42 Clements, Kieran   Iona 3:54.69 1  
43 Rose, Connor   Tufts 3:54.77 1  
44 Savage, Colin   Brown 3:55.26 1  
45 Bennison, Andy   Syracuse 3:56.55 1  
46 Schoedler, Miles   Unattached 3:57.11 1  
47 Walsh, E   NJ-NY Track Club 3:57.41 1  
48 DuBois, Eric   Unattached 3:57.55 1  
49 Bruce, Cameron   Buffalo 3:57.65 1  
50 Schilkowsky, John   Cornell 3:57.68 1  
51 Bullock, Justin   MIT 3:58.51 1  
52 Heibell, Chris   Garden State Tra 3:59.06 1  
53 Williams, Michael   Princeton 3:59.14 1  
54 Grimes, Patrick   Amherst 3:59.32 1  
55 Cooper, Kevin   Brown 4:00.60 1  
56 Riccio, Michael   Haverford Colleg 4:00.87 1  
57 Heywood, Ethan   Iona 4:01.30 1  
58 Reher, Michael   Georgetown 4:03.34 1  
59 Antivo, Jeremy   American Interna 4:09.96 1  
60 Jamieson, Carlos   Cptc-New Balance 4:15.37 1  
 
Mens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Biwott, Michael   American Interna 14:04.72 1  
2 Murphy, Mike   Columbia 14:08.04 1  
3 Rop, Glarius   American Interna 14:09.67 1  
4 Royer, Phil   Dartmouth 14:09.94 1  
5 Leak, Colin   Stotan Racing 14:19.17 1  
6 Medrano, Tito   Syracuse 14:19.77 1  
7 Sienko, Jake   Columbia 14:20.31 1  
8 Composto, Nico   Columbia 14:23.41 1  
9 Johnson, Christopher   Colgate 14:24.63 1  
10 Kissin, Peter   Haverford Colleg 14:25.42 1  
11 Ross, Paul   Columbia 14:25.43 1  
12 Kelly, Brett   Cornell 14:26.21 1  
13 Galindo, Ricardo   Army 14:28.32 1  
14 Furcht, Ben   Georgetown 14:28.42 1  
15 Steinbock, Ryan   Dickinson 14:32.31 1  
16 Rankin, Mike   St Joseph's (PA) 14:32.88 1  
17 King, Curtis   Dartmouth 14:33.60 1  
18 Thibault, Antoine   Rouge et Or 14:34.40 1  
19 Lennon, Dan   Syracuse 14:35.44 1  
20 Stadler, Chris   Haverford Colleg 14:35.70 1  
21 Straneva, Max   Syracuse 14:36.53 1  
22 Molke, Robert   Syracuse 14:36.65 1  
23 Grogan, Conor   Brown 14:36.90 1  
24 Karten, Dylan   NYU 14:37.32 1  
25 Arroyo Yamin, Alejandro   Princeton 14:37.40 1  
26 Hoyos, Kevyn   Syracuse 14:37.64 1  
27 Geiken, Will   Harvard 14:37.99 1  
28 Thwaites, Matt   Yale 14:38.02 1  
29 Ubriaco, Otis   Unattached 14:38.37 1  
30 Mahalsky, Ryan   Lehigh 14:40.06 1  
31 Miller, James   Lehigh 14:40.60 1  
32 Volkmann, Will   Lafayette 14:42.44 1  
33 Qasim, Isa   Yale 14:42.54 1  
34 Leuchanka, Aliaksandr   Albany 14:42.75 1  
35 Arnold, Eric   Bryn Mawr Runni 14:44.26 1  
36 Greth, Zach   North Carolina-C 14:45.10 1  
37 Mynatt, Henry   Dickinson 14:45.18 1  
38 Andrews, Tyler   Tufts 14:45.89 1  
39 Palmer, Andrew   Syracuse 14:46.27 1  
40 Kamyszek, Reed   Syracuse 14:47.34 1  
41 Sokas, Brian   Haverford Colleg 14:47.82 1  
42 Eversole, Ben   Columbia 14:49.54 1  
43 Barger, Robert   Army 14:50.07 1  
44 Erskine, Andrew   Amherst 14:51.13 1  
45 McBride, James   St Joseph's (PA) 14:51.39 1  
46 Ward, Kendall   Army 14:51.48 1  
47 Hardy, Evan   Lehigh 14:51.55 1  
48 Goutos, Demetri   Yale 14:52.24 1  
49 Rand, Matt   Tufts 14:52.42 1  
50 Marks, Kyle   Tufts 14:54.74 1  
51 Farrell, Dillon   Moravian 14:54.81 1  
52 Welch, Nick   New Balance 14:56.10 1  
53 Cousins, Tim   Columbia 14:56.18 1  
54 Cunetta, Michael   Yale 14:56.39 1  
55 Filippazzo, Nicolo   Unattached 14:56.42 1  
56 Xie, Benjamin   MIT 14:56.63 1  
57 Squeri, Jon   Syracuse 14:57.76 1  
58 Anzvino, Anthony   Dartmouth 14:58.07 1  
59 Morgan, Tim   Garden State Tra 14:58.68 1  
60 Nussbaum, Matt   Yale 15:01.14 1  
61 O'Brien, Lyle   Lehigh 15:01.19 1  
62 Buchanan, Christopher   Albany 15:01.90 1  
63 Noble, Donald   Moravian 15:02.79 1  
64 Kelly, Brett   Princeton 15:04.29 1  
65 Violone, Mark   Columbia 15:05.35 1  
66 Dooney, Kevin   Yale 15:05.50 1  
67 Phillips, Jacob   Swarthmore 15:06.19 1  
68 Mulligan, Timothy   Unattached 15:08.03 1  
69 Kush, Joseph   Syracuse 15:08.93 1  
70 Masterson, Brian   Dartmouth 15:09.12 1  
71 McGurrin, Mark   Brown 15:12.32 1  
72 Geithner, Peter   Dartmouth 15:13.88 1  
73 Warren, Chris   Delaware TC 15:14.04 1  
74 Silenieks, Juris   Syracuse 15:14.17 1  
75 Ferguson, Sean   Sacred Heart 15:14.56 1  
76 Allen, Chris   Harvard 15:15.43 1  
77 Sublette, Michael   Princeton 15:15.62 1  
78 Aziz, Jon   Syracuse 15:15.64 1  
79 Sommer, James   Albany 15:16.50 1  
80 Krause, Zach   Buffalo 15:17.52 1  
81 Cantwell, Gregg   Citius New York 15:20.04 1  
82 Beveridge, Joe   La Salle 15:20.42 1  
83 Roberson, Ross   North Carolina-C 15:21.72 1  
84 Meadows, William   Penn 15:23.44 1  
85 Lavigne, Alexandre   Rouge et Or 15:24.54 1  
86 Mannion, Spencer   Quinnipiac 15:26.25 1  
86 Richardson, Stewart   Harvard 15:26.25 1  
88 Gooding, Darrel   Fairleigh Dickin 15:26.87 1  
89 Rawls, Robert   Unattached 15:28.36 1  
90 Dickson, George   Penn 15:28.84 1  
91 Cotto, Joseph   North Carolina-C 15:30.61 1  
92 Spector, Zachary   Wagner 15:31.66 1  
93 Malakoff, Jacob   Wagner 15:31.88 1  
94 Silva-Beherns, Raul   Columbia 15:32.47 1  
95 Habib, Connor   UMass-Lowell 15:33.99 1  
96 Lunn, Kevin   Yale 15:35.74 1  
97 Mann, Jordan   Brown 15:36.85 1  
98 Harper, Jon   Columbia 15:49.05 1  
99 Costanzo, Dominick   Saint Rose 15:49.07 1  
 
Mens 3k Steeple Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Davies, Jack   Middlebury 8:52.12 1  
2 Biekert, Brian   Central Connecti 8:59.11 1  
3 Sorensen, Dylan   Georgetown 8:59.62 1  
4 Bregman, Avi   Haverford Colleg 8:59.67 1  
5 Castelli, Mark   Army 9:00.25 1  
6 Gil, Ryan   Georgetown 9:02.14 1  
7 Sterling, Henry   Dartmouth 9:04.70 1  
8 Smith, Brendan   Penn 9:07.00 1  
9 Bush, Jeff   Brown 9:07.71 1  
10 Erb, MJ   Syracuse 9:11.11 1  
11 DelaCruz, Arquimedes   Marist 9:12.16 1  
12 Mohn, Logan   St Joseph's (PA) 9:13.76 1  
13 Darrah, Max   Georgetown 9:15.46 1  
14 Wallis, Ben   Tufts 9:15.74 1  
15 Kiley, Michael   Penn 9:17.04 1  
16 Whelan, Joseph   Syracuse 9:18.77 1  
17 Goglas, Ken   Garden State Tra 9:19.71 1  
18 Snodgrass, Ben   Binghamton 9:21.69 1  
19 Jester, Daniel   Army 9:22.00 1  
20 Gilboy, Casey   Lehigh 9:22.44 1  
21 Rousell, Jared   Binghamton 9:23.11 1  
22 Connelly, Christopher   Sacred Heart 9:24.32 1  
23 Howard, Matt   Unattached 9:24.83 1  
24 Naglieri, James   Wagner 9:26.12 1  
25 Tomlin, Duncan   Yale 9:27.89 1  
26 Hallahan, Dylan   Rider 9:28.77 1  
27 Gallagher, Andy   College of New J 9:32.44 1  
28 Melly, David   Cornell 9:36.93 1  
29 Rowe, Garrett   Princeton 9:38.20 1  
30 Weller, Ross   Cptc-New Balance 9:42.37 1  
31 Lee, Anthony   Middlebury 9:42.85 1  
32 Deckert, Brady   St Joseph's (PA) 9:44.04 1  
33 Grandelli, Rich   Runner's Hig 9:45.43 1  
34 Zeffer, Collin   Delaware TC 9:54.75 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jean-Louis, Bertony   Cptc-New Balance 14.23 1  
2 Martin, Kyler   Army 14.40 1  
3 Hightower, David   Rider 14.60 1  
4 Burroughs, James   Rider 14.62 1  
5 Ryan, Thomas   Army 14.73 1  
6 Mohr, Robert   Princeton 14.76 2  
7 Andrews, Taylor   Army 14.80 1  
8 Caldwell, Gregory   Princeton 14.83 1  
9 McCluskey, Darren   Syracuse 14.84 2  
10 Morris, Manuel   Unattached 14.92 4  
11 Rhodes, Peter   Brown 14.97 3  
12 Evanter, Jacob   Dartmouth 15.01 2  
13 Webster, Kyle   Penn 15.08 2  
14 Bowers, Ben   Penn 15.11 3  
15 Weinstock, Evan   Brown 15.14 3  
16 Holland, James   Army 15.16 3  
17 Mitchell, Cameron   UMass-Lowell 15.20 4  
18 Malveaux, Alex   Rutgers 15.23 2  
19 Wagner, Shane   Albany 15.28 3  
20 Beckford, Rudje   Albany 15.33 4  
21 Kemp, Daniel   Yale 15.62 4  
22 Meshaw, Kori   Kutztown 15.75 3  
23 Barry, Seck   Penn 15.76 2  
24 McCloud, Trevant   Fairleigh Dickin 15.82 4  
25 DenBleyker, Taylor   New Haven 16.03 3  
26 Lundquist, Adam   Yale 16.49 4  
27 sutherland, craig   New Balance 16.61 2  
 
Mens 400m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Meshaw, Kori   Kutztown 51.99 1  
2 Hollimon, Austin   Princeton 52.44 1  
3 Carey, Tim   Penn 52.69 1  
4 Beauvais, Alie   Unattached 53.16 1  
5 Smith, Christopher   Army 53.45 2  
6 Burroughs, James   Rider 53.51 1  
7 El hanbli, Gabriel   Rouge et Or 53.59 1  
8 Hill, Brandon   Trenton Trac 53.64 1  
9 Martin, Kyler   Army 53.69 2  
10 Rowe, William   Yale 54.24 3  
11 Holder, Kyle   Rutgers 54.33 2  
12 Brown, Dave   Rider 54.52 3  
13 Mitchell, Cameron   UMass-Lowell 54.63 4  
14 Edwards, Darien   Rider 54.74 3  
15 Myers, Jordan   Princeton 54.76 2  
16 Brinkley, Matt   Syracuse 55.11 2  
17 Phillips, Marcus   Army 55.17 4  
18 Wagner, Edward   Dartmouth 55.19 1  
18 Francois, Vladimir   UMass-Lowell 55.19 4  
20 Henry, Derek   St Joseph's (PA) 55.61 4  
21 Scott, Tom   Princeton 55.84 2  
22 Wood, John   Adelphi 55.89 3  
23 Wagner, Shane   Albany 56.02 2  
24 Hammond, Corey   Columbia 56.33 4  
25 Millemann, Matthew   Rider 56.34 3  
26 Nabinett, Diamere   Albany 56.84 4  
27 Roberts, Griffith   St Joseph's (PA) 57.04 4  
28 DenBleyker, Taylor   New Haven 57.33 3  
29 Hwang, InSoo   Brown 57.45 3  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Barry, Smith,
Webster, Payne
  Penn 42.00 1  
2 Nelson, Hill,
McCord, Hopkins
  Princeton 42.01 1  
3 McDonald, Harris,
Salvadon, Savoy
  Fairleigh Dickin 42.23 2  
4 Charles, Baptiste,
DeFranco, Hightowe
  Rider 42.40 2  
5 Taylor, Wilkes,
Cobbs, Hoffman
  Army 42.44 1  
6 Thomas, Mccleese,
Hill, Virgies
  Trenton Trac 42.98 2  
6 Eisemann, Peabody,
Banks, Gallen
  St Joseph's (PA) 42.98 1  
8 Jones, Udeh,
Rowe, Lindberg
  Yale 43.01 2  
9 Henry, Doughert,
Roberts, Robert
  St Joseph's (PA) 43.86 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Bencheik, Bennett,
Regan, O'Brien
  UMass-Lowell 3:13.76 1  
2 Spees, Wilson,
Green, Taylor
  Army 3:15.18 1  
3 McCord, Hopkins,
Dinkins, Hollimon
  Princeton 3:15.58 1  
4 Phillips, Smith,
Raphael, Jackson
  Army 3:18.17 1  
5 Keels, Carey,
Hamlett, Timmins
  Penn 3:18.53 1  
6 Henry, Banks,
Barbalin, Gallen
  St Joseph's (PA) 3:18.57 1  
7 Beaulieu, Brady,
Bishop, Wagner
  Dartmouth 3:19.57 2  
8 Browne, Calvin,
Woode, Donley
  Columbia 3:20.34 2  
9 Smith, Meshaw,
Cason, Mock
  Kutztown 3:22.43 2  
10 Baptiste, Brown,
Carlin, Edwards
  Rider 3:22.68 1  
11 Salvadon, Dyagilev,
Williams, Cisse
  Fairleigh Dickin 3:23.19 2  
12 James, DenBleyk,
Rose, Dannenho
  New Haven 3:29.53 2  
13 Beamon, Virgies,
Mccleese, Hill
  Trenton Trac 3:32.52 2  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Glauser, Ben   Harvard 17.15m(56'3) 1  
2 Brode, Dustin   Harvard 16.95m(55'7.25) 1  
3 Liokumovich, Igor   Harvard 16.29m(53'5.25) 1  
4 Brenza, Jacob   Penn 16.23m(53'2.75) 1  
5 Rushton, Scott   Princeton 16.00m(52'5.75) 1  
6 Solujich, George   Rider 15.78m(51'9.25) 1  
7 Geary, Scott   Army 15.12m(49'7.25) 1  
8 Kirlys, Rokas   Manhattan 14.95m(49'0.5) 1  
9 Jones, Shane   Army 14.92m(48'11.25) 1  
10 Gilet, Abel   Albany 14.28m(46'10) 1  
11 Nardone, Zachary   UMass-Lowell 14.24m(46'8.5) 1  
12 O'Neill, Devin   UMass-Lowell 13.68m(44'10.5) 1  
13 Behan, Brendan   Albany 12.22m(40'1) 1  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mattis, Sam   Penn 54.02m(177'2.75) 1  
2 Wells, Andrew   Pittsburgh 53.49m(175'5.75) 1  
3 Abyad, George   Shore Athletic C 50.73m(166'5) 1  
4 McGinnis, Ian   Manhattan 49.76m(163'3) 1  
5 Liokumovich, Igor   Harvard 48.59m(159'4.75) 1  
6 Kirlys, Rokas   Manhattan 47.40m(155'6) 1  
7 Gilet, Abel   Albany 46.82m(153'7.25) 1  
8 Truong, Phuong   Brown 46.56m(152'9) 1  
9 Geary, Scott   Army 46.34m(152'0.25) 1  
10 Gorge, Austin   Army 45.87m(150'5.75) 1  
11 Brode, Dustin   Harvard 45.73m(150'0.25) 1  
12 Brenza, Jacob   Penn 45.71m(149'11.5) 1  
13 Solujich, George   Rider 44.92m(147'4.5) 1  
14 Neumann, Jacob   Dartmouth 44.38m(145'7) 1  
15 Wilks, Charles   Rider 43.52m(142'9.25) 1  
16 Jones, Shane   Army 42.80m(140'5) 1  
 
Mens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Millar, Robert   Pittsburgh 62.64m(205'6) 1  
2 Drozd, Jacob   Army 61.48m(201'8.25) 1  
3 Carr, Thomas   Rutgers 60.50m(198'5.75) 1  
4 Rupert, Josiah   Pittsburgh 60.08m(197'1.25) 1  
5 Gilson, Brett   Dartmouth 59.72m(195'11) 1  
6 Ingram, Karl   Penn 58.53m(192'0.25) 1  
7 Ragan, Phillip   Manhattan 58.26m(191'1.5) 1  
8 O'Neill, Devin   UMass-Lowell 57.10m(187'4) 1  
9 Miller, Peter   Army 56.85m(186'6) 1  
9 Shippee, Jacob   Dartmouth 56.85m(186'6) 1  
11 Bleacher, Alexander   Pittsburgh 54.28m(178'1) 1  
12 Nollet, Ben   Dartmouth 51.01m(167'4.25) 1  
13 Forbes, Andrew   Fairleigh Dickin 50.06m(164'2.75) 1  
 
Mens Hammer Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Winkler, Rudy   Unattached 72.72m(238'6.75) 1  
2 Freeman, Thomas Jacob   New York Athlet 72.19m(236'10) 1  
3 Keogh, Robert   Greater Phil 65.26m(214'1.25) 1  
4 Snoad, Nicholas   Army 62.24m(204'2.25) 1  
5 Servino, Thomas   Dartmouth 58.71m(192'7.25) 1  
6 Glauser, Ben   Harvard 58.09m(190'7) 1  
7 Wells, Andrew   Pittsburgh 55.94m(183'6.25) 1  
8 Barry, Killian   Manhattan 53.83m(176'7.25) 1  
9 Taylor, Jake   Princeton 53.81m(176'6.5) 1  
10 Geary, Scott   Army 53.32m(174'11) 1  
11 Brode, Dustin   Harvard 52.95m(173'8.5) 1  
12 Pocesta, Blerim   Manhattan 51.45m(168'9.5) 1  
13 Stout, Brent   Army 50.70m(166'4) 1  
14 Newell, Jacob   Army 50.32m(165'1) 1  
15 Polega, Matthew   Harvard 49.93m(163'9.75) 1  
16 Trompke, Jordan   Army 47.13m(154'7.5) 1  
17 McGinnis, Ian   Manhattan 46.47m(152'5.5) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Frick, Justin   Shore Athletic C 2.22m(7'3.25) 1  
2 Bergo, Adam   Rutgers 2.09m(6'10.25) 1  
3 Pitt, Thomas   Penn 2.04m(6'8.25) 1  
4 Koita, Mohamed   Manhattan 2.04m(6'8.25) 1  
5 Butler, Jabari   Syracuse 1.99m(6'6.25) 1  
6 Vance, AJ   Rutgers 1.99m(6'6.25) 1  
7 Harriger, Nathan   Penn 1.99m(6'6.25) 1  
8 Scheideler, Glenn   Rutgers 1.99m(6'6.25) 1  
12 Holland, Earnest   Army 1.94m(6'4.25) 1  
13 Jarrett, Omar   Princeton 1.94m(6'4.25) 1  
14 Birck, Jeremy   Dartmouth 1.94m(6'4.25) 1  
9 Scinto, Jake   Princeton 1.94m(6'4.25) 1  
9 Bostick, Kevin   Rutgers 1.94m(6'4.25) 1  
9 Bowers, Ben   Penn 1.94m(6'4.25) 1  
15 North, Ryan   Rutgers 1.89m(6'2.25) 1  
15 Carroll, Mike   Manhattan 1.89m(6'2.25) 1  
17 Nnamani, Ikechi   Penn 1.89m(6'2.25) 1  
18 Rhodes, Peter   Brown 1.89m(6'2.25) 1  
18 Wint, Kwesi   Shore Athletic C 1.89m(6'2.25) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Thomas, David   New Haven 7.26m(23'9.75) -0.7 1  
2 Crawford, Corey   Rutgers 7.04m(23'1) -1.3 1  
3 braithwaite, rolston   Cptc-New Balance 7.03m(23'0.75) +0.6 1  
4 Gatewood, Richard   Kutztown 6.90m(22'7.5) +1.9 1  
5 Akinlawon, Fiyinfoluwa   Princeton 6.88m(22'6.75) +1.6 1  
6 Weinstock, Evan   Brown 6.83m(22'4.75) -0.4 1  
7 Molidor, Shane   Princeton 6.82m(22'4.5) -0.6 1  
8 North, Ryan   Rutgers 6.70m w(21'11.75) +2.2 1  
9 Serwanga, Isaac   Princeton 6.69m(21'11.25) +1.2 1  
10 Eze, Emeka   Rutgers 6.68m w(21'10.75) +2.8 1  
11 Rhodes, Peter   Brown 6.54m(21'5.25) +1.0 1  
12 Maxwell, Elbert   Villanova 6.53m w(21'5) +2.2 1  
13 Brown, Steven   Rider 5.07m(16'7.5) +0.8 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Moxey, Trevell   Manhattan 14.07m(46'1.75) +0.8 1  
2 Thompson, Kenneth   Brown 14.05m(46'1) -0.2 1  
3 Jett, Jordan   Penn 14.04m(46'0.75) -0.2 1  
4 Hunte, David   Cptc-New Balance 14.02m(45'11.75) +2.0 1  
5 Asare, Perry   Rider 13.99m(45'10.75) +0.2 1  
6 Griffin, Chancelor   Columbia 13.97m(45'10) +1.9 1  
7 North, Ryan   Rutgers 13.84m w(45'4.75) +2.4 1  
8 Padmore, Jonathan   Brown 13.81m(45'3.5) +1.6 1  
9 Cunningham, Colin   Fairleigh Dickin 13.79m w(45'2.75) +3.4 1  
10 Sheriff, Dak   Brown 13.59m(44'7) +0.7 1  
11 Straughn, Nick   Penn 13.13m(43'0.75) -1.4 1  
12 McIntosh, Xavier   American Interna 12.89m(42'3.25) -0.5 1  
13 Charles, Darnell   Rider 12.81m w(42'0.25) +3.6 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McGovern, Brian   Manhattan 5.20m(17'0.5) 1  
2 Wyckoff, Chris   Rutgers 4.90m(16'0.75) 1  
3 Buck, Lanny   Kutztown 4.80m(15'8.75) 1  
4 Coneway, David   Princeton 4.65m(15'3) 1  
5 Cyphers, Josh   Dartmouth 4.65m(15'3) 1  
6 Gray, Pat   Rutgers 4.65m(15'3) 1  
6 Van Benschoten, Mark   Army 4.65m(15'3) 1  
10 Mapes, Christian   Army 4.50m(14'9) 1  
8 Harris, Justin   Army 4.50m(14'9) 1  
8 Gilson, Brett   Dartmouth 4.50m(14'9) 1  
11 Mattera, Nicholas   Albany 4.35m(14'3.25) 1  
 
Mens Decathlon Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bechert, Tom   Manhattan 6,851 1  
2 Siljeback-Larsen, Felix   Manhattan 6,816 1  
3 Pelisek, Brad   Princeton 6,771 1  
4 O'Connor, James   College of New J 5,740 1  
5 Oslin, Bryan   Princeton 5,541 1  
6 Wright, Jonathan   College of New J 5,354 1  
7 Coleman, Kenneth   Monroe College 4,571 1  
8 Hopkins, Tom   Princeton 2,324 1  
 
Mens Decathlon: 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hopkins, Tom   Princeton 11.12 1 834
2 Bechert, Tom   Manhattan 11.34 2 786
3 Oslin, Bryan   Princeton 11.42 2 769
4 Soerens, Stephen   Princeton 11.51 2 750
5 Siljeback-Larsen, Felix   Manhattan 11.54 1 744
6 Pelisek, Brad   Princeton 11.69 2 713
7 Wright, Jonathan   College of New J 11.91 2 669
8 Coleman, Kenneth   Monroe College 12.00 1 651
9 O'Connor, James   College of New J 12.18 1 616
 
Mens Decathlon: 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bechert, Tom   Manhattan 14.79 1 875
2 Siljeback-Larsen, Felix   Manhattan 15.79 1 757
3 Coleman, Kenneth   Monroe College 15.97 1 736
4 O'Connor, James   College of New J 16.76 2 650
5 Pelisek, Brad   Princeton 16.91 2 634
6 Wright, Jonathan   College of New J 18.08 2 516
7 Oslin, Bryan   Princeton 21.87 1 217
 
Mens Decathlon: 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Coleman, Kenneth   Monroe College 4:38.06 1 693
2 Wright, Jonathan   College of New J 4:40.57 1 677
3 Bechert, Tom   Manhattan 4:41.17 1 673
4 O'Connor, James   College of New J 4:41.85 1 669
5 Oslin, Bryan   Princeton 4:51.36 1 610
6 Pelisek, Brad   Princeton 4:51.57 1 609
7 Siljeback-Larsen, Felix   Manhattan 4:52.87 1 601
 
Mens Decathlon: 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bechert, Tom   Manhattan 50.35 1 799
2 Coleman, Kenneth   Monroe College 51.35 1 753
3 Siljeback-Larsen, Felix   Manhattan 51.64 1 741
4 Pelisek, Brad   Princeton 52.53 1 702
5 Wright, Jonathan   College of New J 53.20 1 673
6 O'Connor, James   College of New J 53.63 1 655
7 Oslin, Bryan   Princeton 53.74 1 650
 
Mens Decathlon: Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Soerens, Stephen   Princeton 41.94m(137'7) 1 704
2 Bechert, Tom   Manhattan 41.24m(135'3.5) 1 690
3 Siljeback-Larsen, Felix   Manhattan 36.38m(119'4.25) 1 591
4 Pelisek, Brad   Princeton 35.96m(117'11.75) 1 583
5 O'Connor, James   College of New J 33.89m(111'2.25) 1 542
6 Oslin, Bryan   Princeton 32.32m(106'0.25) 1 510
7 Wright, Jonathan   College of New J 25.22m(82'8.75) 1 371
8 Coleman, Kenneth   Monroe College 16.78m(55'0.5) 1 212
 
Mens Decathlon: High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Siljeback-Larsen, Felix   Manhattan 1.86m(6'1) 1 679
1 Pelisek, Brad   Princeton 1.86m(6'1) 1 679
3 O'Connor, James   College of New J 1.83m(6'0) 1 653
4 Oslin, Bryan   Princeton 1.74m(5'8.5) 1 577
5 Wright, Jonathan   College of New J 1.68m(5'6) 1 528
5 Coleman, Kenneth   Monroe College 1.68m(5'6) 1 528
 
Mens Decathlon: Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pelisek, Brad   Princeton 57.80m(189'7.5) 1 705
2 Siljeback-Larsen, Felix   Manhattan 50.93m(167'1) 1 602
3 Soerens, Stephen   Princeton 49.86m(163'6.75) 1 587
4 Bechert, Tom   Manhattan 49.36m(161'11.25) 1 579
5 O'Connor, James   College of New J 40.14m(131'8.25) 1 444
6 Wright, Jonathan   College of New J 34.68m(113'9.25) 1 366
7 Oslin, Bryan   Princeton 25.66m(84'2) 1 239
8 Coleman, Kenneth   Monroe College 24.00m(78'8.75) 1 216
 
Mens Decathlon: Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hopkins, Tom   Princeton 7.30m(23'11.25) 1 886
2 Bechert, Tom   Manhattan 7.01m(22'11.75) 1 816
3 Pelisek, Brad   Princeton 6.74m(22'1.25) 1 753
4 Siljeback-Larsen, Felix   Manhattan 6.73m(22'0.75) 1 750
5 Soerens, Stephen   Princeton 6.53m(21'5) 1 704
6 Oslin, Bryan   Princeton 6.43m(21'1) 1 682
7 Wright, Jonathan   College of New J 5.99m(19'7.75) 1 584
8 O'Connor, James   College of New J 5.65m(18'6.25) 1 512
9 Coleman, Kenneth   Monroe College 5.55m(18'2.5) 1 492
 
Mens Decathlon: Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bechert, Tom   Manhattan 5.15m(16'10.75) 1 957
2 Pelisek, Brad   Princeton 4.45m(14'7) 1 746
2 Siljeback-Larsen, Felix   Manhattan 4.45m(14'7) 1 746
4 Oslin, Bryan   Princeton 4.35m(14'3.25) 1 716
5 O'Connor, James   College of New J 3.45m(11'3.75) 1 469
5 Wright, Jonathan   College of New J 3.45m(11'3.75) 1 469
 
Mens Decathlon: Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bechert, Tom   Manhattan 13.15m(43'1.5) 1 676
2 Pelisek, Brad   Princeton 12.67m(41'6.75) 1 647
3 Soerens, Stephen   Princeton 12.43m(40'9.25) 1 633
4 Siljeback-Larsen, Felix   Manhattan 11.97m(39'3.25) 1 605
5 Hopkins, Tom   Princeton 11.96m(39'2.75) 1 604
6 Oslin, Bryan   Princeton 11.42m(37'5.5) 1 571
7 O'Connor, James   College of New J 10.73m(35'2.25) 1 530
8 Wright, Jonathan   College of New J 10.25m(33'7.5) 1 501
9 Coleman, Kenneth   Monroe College 6.70m(21'11.75) 1 290
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Udaya, Ada   New Haven 11.89 +1.4 1  
2 Stevens, Deajah   All City TC 12.05 +1.4 1  
3 Murphy, Taelour   UMass-Lowell 12.09 -0.4 3  
4 Onyeador, Nonyerem   Penn 12.12 +0.2 2  
5 Coleman, La'tazah   Rider 12.13 +1.4 1  
6 Kikut, Sara   Dartmouth 12.16 -0.4 3  
7 Adenikinju, Abidemi   Princeton 12.27 -0.4 3  
8 Christian, Jennifer   Rhode Island 12.32 +1.4 1  
9 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha   Connecticut 12.37 +0.2 2  
9 Lamar, Niyah   Rutgers 12.37 +2.0 4  
11 Evins, Francyna   Cptc-New Balance 12.40 +2.0 4  
12 Jones, Diamond   UMass-Lowell 12.42 +0.2 2  
13 Anderson, Cornieta   Connecticut 12.44 +1.4 1  
13 Suchland, Emmaline   Brown 12.44 +0.2 2  
15 Holt, Marshae   New Haven 12.46w +2.4 5  
16 Riley, Mia   Rider 12.48 +1.4 1  
17 Kikut, Anna   Dartmouth 12.52 -0.4 3  
18 Aguiar, Toni   Dartmouth 12.54 +2.0 4  
19 Richardson, Kim   Kutztown 12.55w +2.4 5  
20 Anyanwu, Joanna   Princeton 12.60 -0.4 3  
20 Jean, Cassandra   Adelphi 12.60 +1.4 1  
22 Maduro, Ashlee   Albany 12.61 +2.0 4  
23 Cureton, Sydney   Yale 12.62 -0.4 3  
24 Ronde, Sara   Princeton 12.63w +2.4 5  
25 Easton, Emily   Princeton 12.73 +0.2 2  
26 Yanora, Mercedes   St Joseph's (PA) 12.77 -0.4 3  
27 Beckford, Shantel   Rowan 12.80 +0.2 2  
28 Bugg, Kristina   Syracuse 12.89 +2.0 4  
29 Reid, Samantha   Army 12.91w +2.4 5  
30 Mathews, Mackenzie   Yale 12.93 +0.2 2  
30 Cola, Shaniece   UMass-Lowell 12.93w +2.4 5  
32 Rizio, Julia   Princeton 13.25w +2.4 5  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Coleman, La'tazah   Rider 23.87 +0.5 1  
2 Emerson, Celina   Connecticut 24.05 +0.5 1  
3 Murphy, Taelour   UMass-Lowell 24.10w +3.0 2  
4 Allen, Mary   Richmond 24.29 +0.5 1  
5 Kikut, Sara   Dartmouth 24.51 +0.0 3  
6 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha   Connecticut 24.53 +0.5 1  
7 Joseph, Nyanka   Connecticut 24.67 +0.0 3  
8 Anderson, Cornieta   Connecticut 24.83w +3.0 2  
9 Hurrington, Corryn   Rutgers 24.85w +3.0 2  
10 Allen, Brianna   Connecticut 24.87w +3.0 2  
11 Jones, Diamond   UMass-Lowell 24.88w +3.0 2  
11 Meech, Jennifer   Dartmouth 24.88w +3.0 2  
13 Daley, Tiffany   Connecticut 24.92 +0.2 4  
14 Suchland, Emmaline   Brown 25.03w +3.0 2  
15 Kikut, Anna   Dartmouth 25.07 +0.2 4  
16 Donarski, Katrina   Army 25.08 +0.2 4  
17 Famble, Alayna   Rutgers 25.09 +0.2 4  
18 Christian, Jennifer   Rhode Island 25.11w +3.0 2  
19 Riley, Mia   Rider 25.22 +0.0 3  
20 Gregory, Jade   Richmond 25.28 +0.0 3  
21 Easton, Emily   Princeton 25.35 +0.0 3  
22 Jean, Cassandra   Adelphi 25.39 +0.0 3  
23 Anyanwu, Joanna   Princeton 25.63 +0.2 4  
24 Rizio, Julia   Princeton 25.66 +0.2 4  
25 McCormack, Mariella   Columbia 25.73 +0.0 3  
26 Aguiar, Toni   Dartmouth 25.93 +0.2 4  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 smellie, sophia   Unattached 53.56 1  
2 Dibernardo, Christina   Rutgers 55.13 1  
3 Daley, Tiffany   Connecticut 55.33 1  
4 Samuels, Shameal   Quinnipiac 56.06 2  
5 Meech, Jennifer   Dartmouth 56.56 2  
6 Famble, Alayna   Rutgers 56.73 2  
7 Burke, Lauren   Rhode Island 56.75 2  
8 Hurrington, Corryn   Rutgers 57.28 1  
9 Joseph, Nyanka   Connecticut 57.51 2  
10 Pratt, Katie   St Joseph's (PA) 57.62 3  
11 Williams, Kamilah   Albany 57.68 3  
12 Southerland, Sabrina   All City TC 57.77 1  
13 Crofton, Brianna   Rowan 57.85 3  
14 Cosby, Shakiyla   West Virginia 58.04 3  
15 Watts, Ivy   New Haven 58.07 4  
16 Herrick, Stephanie   Cptc-New Balance 58.08 3  
17 McMullin, Erin   Rider 58.30 4  
18 Brown, Kenesha   Fairleigh Dickin 58.60 4  
19 Claudio, Mariah   Rhode Island 58.65 2  
20 Williams, Shailah   Rowan 58.72 2  
21 Donarski, Katrina   Army 59.01 1  
22 Williams, Alexis   Richmond 59.05 4  
23 Edwards, Ashley   Rider 59.40 4  
24 Allen, Brianna   Connecticut 59.52 2  
24 Vuong, Carrie   Princeton 59.52 4  
26 McCormack, Mariella   Columbia 59.57 3  
27 Claudio, Dominique   Albany 59.65 3  
28 Gordon, Ashley   Army 59.93 4  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Zrinyi, Julia   Connecticut 2:10.06 1  
2 Vailas, Arianna   Dartmouth 2:11.05 1  
3 Mikaelian, Alexis   Princeton 2:11.21 1  
4 McGonigle, Alyson   Richmond 2:11.40 1  
5 Higgins, Molly   Princeton 2:11.91 1  
6 Smoot, Kristin   Princeton 2:12.57 1  
7 Madsen, Hayley   Rhode Island 2:12.68 1  
8 Zajdel, Melissa   Princeton 2:13.50 1  
8 Vodopia, Katherine   Connecticut 2:13.50 1  
10 Borland, Stephanie   Kutztown 2:13.56 1  
11 Shugarts, Bree   Brown 2:14.36 1  
12 O'Neil, Kacie   Princeton 2:14.54 1  
13 Donovan, Margaret   Dartmouth 2:14.72 1  
14 Teninty, Sasha   Brown 2:15.40 1  
15 Galante, Juliana   Rhode Island 2:15.74 1  
16 Sutherland, Allie   Army 2:15.79 1  
17 White, Jonelle   Albany 2:15.83 1  
18 Comfort, Jennifer   Army 2:16.12 1  
19 D'Egidio, Christa   West Virginia 2:16.47 1  
20 Briody, Terra   Connecticut 2:16.56 1  
21 Delices, Marlene   Iona 2:16.91 1  
22 Miers, Henrietta   Princeton 2:17.07 1  
23 Grotz, Emily   Dartmouth 2:17.56 1  
24 Barry, Sarah   Yale 2:17.58 1  
25 Morton, Lydia   Richmond 2:17.76 1  
26 Chase, Samantha   Columbia 2:17.88 1  
27 Bauer, Nicole   Columbia 2:17.92 1  
28 Plant-Thomas, Tess   Brown 2:17.93 1  
29 Judge, Karie   UMass-Lowell 2:18.11 1  
30 Krasinski, Emily   Columbia 2:18.34 1  
31 Kogut, Jaclyn   St Joseph's (PA) 2:19.07 1  
32 Williamson, Laura   Connecticut 2:19.63 1  
33 skokowski, rachel   Princeton 2:20.19 1  
34 Varsell, Amy   Bentley 2:20.46 1  
35 Harling, Anna-Sophie   Yale 2:20.84 1  
36 Maguire, Kelly   Loyola (MD) 2:20.94 1  
37 Tracy, Michelle   Princeton 2:23.07 1  
38 Giantisco, Emma   Columbia 2:23.13 1  
39 Fahey, Caitlin   Bentley 2:23.18 1  
 
Womens 800m Elite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wilson, Ajee   adidas 2:04.35 1  
2 Tomlin, RenĂ©e   NJ-NY Track Club 2:06.15 1  
3 Schneider, Rachel   Unattached 2:06.23 1  
4 McDonald, Kimarra   NJ-NY Track Club 2:07.02 1  
5 Bills, Trina   Columbia 2:07.21 1  
6 Mania, Brigitte   Connecticut 2:07.62 1  
7 Carlin, Jesselea   Unattached 2:07.69 1  
8 Barowski, Cecilia   Princeton 2:08.37 1  
9 O'Neil, Kacie   Princeton 2:08.97 1  
10 smellie, sophia   Unattached 2:09.05 1  
11 Smoot, Kristin   Princeton 2:09.38 1  
12 Manley, Meghan   Buffalo 2:09.47 1  
13 Dasilva, Shanique   Georgetown 2:10.05 1  
14 Buck, Caroline   Dartmouth 2:10.78 1  
15 Markowitz, Elizabeth   Dartmouth 2:11.08 1  
16 Hutchinson, Wendy   La Salle 2:11.27 1  
17 Cuccia, Gabby   Penn 2:11.34 1  
18 Mohamed, Sherez   Albany 2:11.88 1  
19 Donarski, Katrina   Army 2:12.28 1  
20 Kendzor, Jessica   Lehigh 2:12.29 1  
21 Coiro, Kristina   Adelphi 2:12.63 1  
22 Brillante, Frances   Rhode Island 2:13.06 1  
23 Fitter, Maggie   Keene State 2:13.18 1  
24 Browne, Shannon   Villanova 2:13.42 1  
25 Rose, Kelsey   Jenkintown Runni 2:13.43 1  
26 Miers, Henrietta   Princeton 2:13.75 1  
27 Pietrosh, Lauren   Lehigh 2:13.89 1  
28 Teninty, Sasha   Brown 2:14.04 1  
29 Zajdel, Melissa   Princeton 2:14.38 1  
30 Shelton, Maggie   Johns Hopkins Un 2:14.58 1  
31 Deloache, Becca   Georgetown 2:14.97 1  
32 Cox, Chelsea   Georgetown 2:15.54 1  
33 Pereira, Emily   Wagner 2:15.59 1  
34 Borroughs, Amanda   Villanova 2:15.89 1  
35 Tabatabaie, Arianna   Penn 2:16.16 1  
36 Walker, Elizabeth   La Salle 2:16.43 1  
37 Henkel, Lauren   Shore Athletic C 2:16.61 1  
38 Rue, Allison   Yale 2:17.07 1  
39 Ohoueu, MJ   American Interna 2:17.10 1  
40 Rathbun, Madeline   Columbia 2:17.23 1  
41 Judge, Karie   UMass-Lowell 2:17.26 1  
42 Bradshaw, Andrea   Cptc-New Balance 2:17.49 1  
43 Dabrowski, Pauline   Penn 2:17.70 1  
44 Mackay, Kim   Princeton 2:18.09 1  
45 MacEwen, Emily   Monmouth (NJ) 2:18.26 1  
46 Pereira, Kelly   Wagner 2:18.36 1  
47 Binczyk, Alyssa   NYU 2:18.44 1  
48 Stoicev, Milena   Manhattan 2:18.62 1  
49 Plant-Thomas, Tess   Brown 2:18.82 1  
50 Ryan, Kathleen   Lehigh 2:20.09 1  
51 Ary, Katelyn   College of New J 2:21.00 1  
 
Womens 1500m Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mania, Brigitte   Connecticut 4:26.56 1  
2 Newbery, Melissa   Princeton 4:27.18 1  
3 Moretz, Clare   Richmond 4:30.16 1  
4 Hogan, Callie   Bryn Mawr Runni 4:35.63 1  
5 Harrington, Sophia   Columbia 4:35.86 1  
6 Harrington, Lily   Brown 4:37.22 1  
7 Martin, Heather   Georgetown 4:37.73 1  
8 Carter, Mackenzie   Albany 4:38.01 1  
9 Grossman, Hannah   Penn 4:38.79 1  
10 Mace, Abby   Connecticut 4:38.81 1  
11 Brillante, Frances   Rhode Island 4:39.03 1  
12 Bailey, Kelly   Richmond 4:39.15 1  
13 Markowitz, Abby   Dartmouth 4:39.21 1  
14 Kuckertz, Elaine   Brown 4:39.28 1  
15 Payenski, Allison   Rutgers 4:40.31 1  
16 Walker, Sara   St Joseph's (PA) 4:40.74 1  
17 Zaccardi, Emily   Rhode Island 4:40.96 1  
18 Pontecorvo, Victoria   Rutgers 4:41.42 1  
19 Grimes, Kat   Brown 4:42.60 1  
20 Hehir, Lauren   St Joseph's (PA) 4:42.94 1  
21 Lundkvist, Amelia   Brandeis 4:43.48 1  
22 Sanford, Victoria   Brandeis 4:43.84 1  
23 Morelli, Rachel   Quinnipiac 4:44.26 1  
24 Walton, Kelly   UMass-Lowell 4:44.30 1  
25 Campbell, Tracy   Quinnipiac 4:44.44 1  
26 talt, gina   Princeton 4:44.90 1  
27 Del Piano, Cayla   Pittsburgh 4:45.41 1  
28 Chase, Samantha   Columbia 4:46.50 1  
29 Branch, Denise   All City TC 4:46.83 1  
30 Simonson, Danika   Columbia 4:47.00 1  
31 Perry, Morgan   Pittsburgh 4:48.02 1  
32 Norton, Georgina   NYU 4:48.86 1  
33 Cooper, Allison   Connecticut 4:49.99 1  
34 Linde, Maura   Syracuse 4:50.03 1  
35 Bellon, Brianne   Albany 4:50.96 1  
36 Darlington, Amy   Penn 4:51.36 1  
37 Ghazarian, Nicole   Penn 4:52.12 1  
38 Seykora, Maria   Princeton 4:52.23 1  
39 Savage, Chelsea   Quinnipiac 4:53.95 1  
40 Porter, Sarah   Princeton 4:55.46 1  
41 Mecklenburg, Katrina   Army 4:56.45 1  
42 Slattery, Emma   St Joseph's (PA) 4:59.15 1  
43 Little, Kathryn   Princeton 5:01.12 1  
44 Kurz, Ashtin   Army 5:01.81 1  
45 Mifsud, Samantha Ray   Unattached 5:02.68 1  
46 Faust, Christina   Quinnipiac 5:03.18 1  
 
Womens 1500m Elite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Feldman, Greta   Princeton 4:21.43 1  
2 Higginson, Ashley   NJ-NY Track Club 4:22.68 1  
3 Salerno, Melissa   New Balance 4:23.78 1  
4 Neumeyer, Regina   Iona 4:24.70 1  
5 Malone, Molly   Syracuse 4:25.58 1  
6 Southerland, Sabrina   All City TC 4:26.05 1  
7 Bell, Rolanda   Cptc-New Balance 4:26.31 1  
8 Burne, Olivia   Stony Brook 4:26.43 1  
9 Stewart, Kirsten   Iona 4:26.62 1  
10 Higgins, Molly   Princeton 4:27.12 1  
11 Chambers, Madeline   Georgetown 4:27.30 1  
12 Martinelli, Sarah   West Virginia 4:30.11 1  
13 Delaney, Chelsea   Penn 4:30.82 1  
14 Rouillard, Molly   Bridgewater Stat 4:31.17 1  
15 Hammond, Rebecca   Swarthmore 4:32.52 1  
16 Mikaelian, Alexis   Princeton 4:32.66 1  
17 Neutts, Ariann   Villanova 4:32.69 1  
18 Varsell, Amy   Bentley 4:33.33 1  
19 Ritter, Emily   Rider 4:33.64 1  
20 Madsen, Hayley   Rhode Island 4:33.68 1  
21 Cochran, Nicole   Iona 4:34.25 1  
22 Paradis, Stephanie   Richmond 4:34.50 1  
23 Richards, Morgan   North Carolina-C 4:35.00 1  
24 Wright, Beth   Syracuse 4:35.46 1  
25 Perry, Julia   Lehigh 4:35.57 1  
26 Paul, Rachel   Georgetown 4:35.76 1  
27 D'Antonio, Jacqueline   Loyola (MD) 4:39.28 1  
28 McLoughlin, Luci   Iona 4:41.42 1  
29 Monagle, Annie   Johns Hopkins Un 4:41.60 1  
30 Mayden, Samantha   Muhlenberg 4:42.73 1  
31 Maxwell, Alison   Middlebury 4:43.00 1  
32 Koons, Francis   Unattached 4:43.15 1  
33 Walton, Kelly   UMass-Lowell 4:43.21 1  
34 Eller, Amanda   Monmouth (NJ) 4:43.50 1  
35 Nolte, Mary   Dickinson 4:46.90 1  
36 Meehan, Sophia   Johns Hopkins Un 4:47.59 1  
37 Bolduc, Emma   Sacred Heart 4:48.12 1  
38 Janutol, Shelby   Buffalo 4:49.52 1  
39 Markham, Jennifer   Lehigh 4:50.92 1  
40 Keane, Megan   Colgate 4:52.14 1  
41 Bivona, Alexis   Wagner 5:01.02 1  
 
Womens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Williams, Caroline   Columbia 9:47.72 1  
2 Brogan, Leah   New Balance 9:48.83 1  
3 Aldea, Stephanie   West Virginia 9:49.09 1  
4 Gompers, Annika   Unattached 9:54.78 1  
5 Fluehr, Erika   Princeton 9:55.65 1  
6 Eickhoff, Leah   Brown 10:03.01 1  
7 Soja, Jessica   Quinnipiac 10:06.42 1  
8 Hendrick, Susan   The Georgetown 10:10.17 1  
9 Eysenbach, Lindsay   Princeton 10:11.15 1  
10 Ethier, Paige   Rhode Island 10:13.27 1  
11 Kalbian, Irene   Columbia 10:14.87 1  
12 Szarkowicz, Andrea   Quinnipiac 10:17.46 1  
13 Columbare, Lauren   Rhode Island 10:18.55 1  
14 Demaree, Anna   Yale 10:18.87 1  
15 Flannery, Tori   Yale 10:21.83 1  
16 Humphreys, Jill   Quinnipiac 10:22.84 1  
17 Rose, Hannah   Cptc-New Balance 10:24.49 1  
18 Lockett, Meghan   Unattached 10:33.01 1  
19 Kimble, Alison   West Virginia 10:33.57 1  
20 Hutton, Birdie   Princeton 10:37.46 1  
21 Buck, Emily   Army 10:38.99 1  
22 Gabow, Lindsay   Army 10:42.86 1  
23 Chappell, Emily   St Joseph's (PA) 10:47.07 1  
24 Flannigan, Kelly   Rutgers 10:54.24 1  
25 Moskal, Lauren   West Virginia 11:00.84 1  
 
Womens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Muir, Tina   Saucony Hurrican 16:08.08 1  
2 Lasnicki, Allison   Connecticut 16:25.15 1  
3 Sara, Lauren   Connecticut 16:29.40 1  
4 McGlinchey, Meghan   La Salle 16:36.31 1  
5 McFarlane, Rachel   Michigan State 16:36.48 1  
6 Clark, Lindsay   Michigan State 16:38.00 1  
7 Cawley, Erin   Unattached 16:43.38 1  
8 Nadel, Samantha   Georgetown 16:43.50 1  
9 Nicholas, Jackie   Princeton 16:44.79 1  
10 Kroll, Sara   Michigan State 16:46.09 1  
11 Giordano, Dana   Dartmouth 16:48.59 1  
12 Chapman, Melissa   Yale 16:51.46 1  
13 Gensib, Elyssa   Penn 16:51.50 1  
14 Cummings, Laura   Unattached 16:59.35 1  
15 Prentice, Jill   Richmond 17:00.02 1  
16 Moriello, Rosa   Unattached 17:00.47 1  
17 Cousens, Emily   NYU 17:01.54 1  
18 Watson, Reid   Dartmouth 17:03.20 1  
19 Petersen, Jessie   Syracuse 17:03.42 1  
20 Speakman, Meredith   Syracuse 17:05.46 1  
21 Rowe, Hannah   Dartmouth 17:06.93 1  
22 Davidner, Jenna   Georgetown 17:10.37 1  
23 Cherutich, Jeptui   American Interna 17:14.21 1  
24 Malone, Margo   Syracuse 17:15.26 1  
25 End, Bridget   Dartmouth 17:15.73 1  
25 Hanley, Viviana   Harvard 17:15.73 1  
27 Clinton, Alexandra   Syracuse 17:21.23 1  
28 Eysenbach, Lindsay   Princeton 17:22.04 1  
29 Niblock, Katie   Iona 17:28.31 1  
30 Corsaro, Lily   NYU 17:29.07 1  
31 Tauber, Elizabeth   Towson 17:30.41 1  
32 James, Erin   St Joseph's (PA) 17:31.41 1  
33 Flock, Abby   Johns Hopkins Un 17:31.90 1  
34 Quinn, Sarah   MIT 17:33.00 1  
35 Capozzi, Michelle   La Salle 17:34.55 1  
36 Goncalves, Cathy   College of New J 17:34.64 1  
37 McDonald, Elizabeth   Yale 17:36.34 1  
38 Lanois, Alison   Dartmouth 17:36.96 1  
39 Elgin, Megan   Rider 17:41.83 1  
40 Selmquist, Alyssa   Sacred Heart 17:42.53 1  
41 Argueta, Christina   Cptc-New Balance 17:43.77 1  
42 Cummings, Marisa   Princeton 17:44.38 1  
43 Watunya, Jen   Unattached 17:45.71 1  
44 McVay, Elaine   MIT 17:46.83 1  
45 Kelly, Courtney   Johns Hopkins Un 17:47.23 1  
46 Alabanza, Anginelle   College of New J 17:48.37 1  
47 Hanley, Tara   Richmond 17:49.17 1  
48 Fluehr, Erika   Princeton 17:51.57 1  
49 Harrison, Kiera   Loyola (MD) 17:54.13 1  
50 Alpert, Hannah   Yale 17:54.14 1  
51 Spano, Kimberly   Syracuse 17:55.75 1  
52 Goetschius, Amanda   franklinvill 17:57.29 1  
53 Keller, Kirsten   NYU 17:58.38 1  
54 Maher, Kelsey   Monmouth (NJ) 17:59.66 1  
55 Nally, Meaghan   Georgetown 18:02.83 1  
56 Pham, Claudia   Dartmouth 18:05.38 1  
57 Molke, Jen   North Carolina-C 18:07.13 1  
58 Berard, Victoria   Lehigh 18:07.43 1  
59 Bono, Kristy   Fairleigh Dickin 18:07.77 1  
60 Dengler, Molly   Columbia 18:10.51 1  
61 Senatore, Paige   Rutgers 18:14.33 1  
62 Schustrom, Lexi   Columbia 18:15.03 1  
63 Nealon, Tara   College of New J 18:19.58 1  
63 Laseter, Elizabeth   Unattached 18:19.58 1  
65 Faust, Brianna   Quinnipiac 18:25.31 1  
66 Donnelly, Jennifer   Yale 18:27.82 1  
67 Faust, Amanda   Quinnipiac 18:29.90 1  
68 Stout, Kristen   North Carolina-C 18:32.23 1  
69 McConnell, Miranda   Albany 18:35.23 1  
70 Bosse, Anna   Loyola (MD) 18:40.97 1  
71 Chang, Amanda   Princeton 18:41.85 1  
72 Singh, Rashmi   Rutgers 18:43.21 1  
73 Sutchar, Hana   North Carolina-C 18:46.02 1  
74 DiNicola, Lauren   Harvard 19:07.07 1  
75 Bono, Jamie   Fairleigh Dickin 19:09.01 1  
76 Branco, Danielle   Monmouth (NJ) 19:24.74 1  
77 Gagliostro, Teresa   Sacred Heart 19:33.18 1  
 
Womens 3k Steeple Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 O'Connor, Leah   Michigan State 10:09.76 1  
2 Nerud, Brianna   Syracuse 10:18.10 1  
3 Anderson, Mallory   Columbia 10:29.75 1  
4 Symoniak, Brenna   Syracuse 10:31.58 1  
5 Carrick, Chelsea   Columbia 10:37.18 1  
6 Sullivan, Katie   Dartmouth 10:38.01 1  
7 Newbery, Melissa   Princeton 10:39.52 1  
8 Mantilla, Leila   Columbia 10:39.76 1  
9 Delozier, Sarah   Dartmouth 10:41.02 1  
10 Cotton, Sarah   Georgetown 10:44.57 1  
11 Bennett, Sarah   Dartmouth 10:45.78 1  
12 Castrogivanni, Brianna   Sacred Heart 10:46.07 1  
13 Diacont, Margaret   Penn 10:49.48 1  
14 Ruiz, Maria   North Carolina-C 10:53.66 1  
15 Benko, Stephanie   Lafayette 10:57.41 1  
16 Navarro, Michelle   Sacred Heart 10:58.12 1  
17 McNiff, Shauna   Connecticut 10:58.14 1  
18 de Geus, Martina   MIT 10:58.15 1  
19 Schinski, Liz   Richmond 11:00.89 1  
20 King, Rachel   Army 11:01.31 1  
21 Willey, Rose   Lafayette 11:08.55 1  
22 Peck, Angelica   Syracuse 11:09.26 1  
23 Gallagher, Clare   Princeton 11:10.65 1  
24 Amend, Isabel   Yale 11:18.48 1  
25 Gallagher, Samantha   La Salle 11:20.13 1  
26 Hynds, Keyana   Fairleigh Dickin 11:42.84 1  
27 Pierce, Hannah   Lehigh 11:52.51 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea   West Virginia 13.40 1  
2 Smith, Madalayne   Connecticut 14.12 1  
3 Ransome, Dashana   Rider 14.14 1  
4 Townsend, Chene   West Virginia 14.47 1  
5 Piper, Gabrielle   Penn 14.49 1  
6 Dunchack, Janae   Dartmouth 14.51 3  
7 Scott, Chantal   Connecticut 14.64 2  
8 Ready, Lauren   Dartmouth 14.71 4  
9 James, Kaprice   Rutgers 14.76 3  
10 Love, Kaitlyn   Army 14.93 1  
11 Scott, Amber   Penn 15.01 2  
11 White, Mikaila   Kutztown 15.01 3  
13 Bowens, Sarah   Connecticut 15.03 2  
14 Yanez, Monica   New Haven 15.04 3  
15 Chadwick, Daria   Rider 15.05 4  
16 Robinson, Meagan   Rutgers 15.09 2  
17 Bennett, Cassandra   American Interna 15.21 2  
18 Hayward, Dannah   St Joseph's (PA) 15.35 3  
19 Gillon, Cydney   Penn 15.43 3  
20 Morgan, Taylor   Princeton 15.45 4  
21 Anderson, Samantha   Princeton 15.61 4  
22 Walker, Stephanie   UMass-Lowell 16.06 4  
 
Womens 400m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wallace, Latosha   Unattached 57.12 1  
2 Hand, Joie   Princeton 1:01.21 1  
3 Hayward, Dannah   St Joseph's (PA) 1:01.46 1  
3 Ajala, Aderinsola   Albany 1:01.46 2  
5 Love, Kaitlyn   Army 1:02.44 2  
6 Young, Amber   Richmond 1:02.67 2  
7 Hummel, Madeline   Rider 1:02.80 1  
8 Poggi, Jenna   Yale 1:02.96 1  
9 Mackay, Kim   Princeton 1:03.02 2  
10 Stabile, Rebecca   Quinnipiac 1:03.17 4  
11 McCoy, Dakota   Yale 1:03.99 3  
12 Gaither, Arielle   West Virginia 1:04.13 3  
13 Porter, Jacqueline   Loyola (MD) 1:04.24 4  
14 Searcy, Melirah   Rowan 1:04.28 1  
15 Vassilatos, Rosie   Adelphi 1:04.36 2  
16 Czerapowicz, Jennifer   Rhode Island 1:04.61 2  
17 Thompson, Jamie   Rowan 1:04.88 4  
18 Clark, Victoria   Rutgers 1:05.10 2  
19 Yanez, Monica   New Haven 1:05.45 3  
20 Shay, Erika   UMass-Lowell 1:05.64 3  
21 McMullin, Meghan   Princeton 1:05.66 4  
22 Chadwick, Daria   Rider 1:05.74 4  
23 Green, Stephanie   Penn 1:05.87 3  
24 Grant, Jillian   Rutgers 1:06.46 1  
25 Clark, Eleanor   Rutgers 1:06.94 3  
26 Niemiec, Jessica   Army 1:08.40 4  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith-Je, Emerson,
Anderson, Bowens
  Connecticut 45.91 1  
2 Piper, Hlatky,
Onyeador, Bong
  Penn 46.56 1  
3 Famble, Hurringt,
James, Lamar
  Rutgers 46.72 1  
4 Adenikin, Easton,
Anyanwu, Guty
  Princeton 47.07 1  
5 Aguiar, Kikut,
Kikut, Meech
  Dartmouth 47.53 2  
6 Conyers, Udaya,
Howell, Holt
  New Haven 47.78 2  
7 Allen, Gregory,
Francis, Young
  Richmond 47.88 1  
8 Crofton, Perry,
Beckford, Williams
  Rowan 48.17 2  
9 Cable, Cureton,
Lin, Rue
  Yale 48.21 1  
10 Catania, White,
Dangerfi, Richards
  Kutztown 48.85 2  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Williams, Crofton,
Perry, Searcy
  Rowan 3:49.70 1  
2 Mackay, Feldman,
Smoot, Hand
  Princeton 3:51.15 1  
3 Hennig, Hlatky,
Bong, Seaton
  Penn 3:52.10 1  
4 Hayward, Kogut,
Yanora, Pratt
  St Joseph's (PA) 3:53.13 1  
5 Bess, Cosby,
Gaither, D'Egidio
  West Virginia 3:54.16 1  
6 Samuels, Stabile,
Stabile, Nabadduk
  Quinnipiac 3:56.03 1  
7 Gordon, Love,
Sutherla, Donarski
  Army 3:57.35 1  
8 Rue, Lin,
McDonnel, Cable
  Yale 3:57.75 2  
9 Shabazz, Brown,
Tiller, Battle
  Fairleigh Dickin 3:58.19 2  
10 , O'Neil,
Miers, Mikaelia
  Princeton 3:58.81 2  
11 Dangerfi, Borland,
White, Borland
  Kutztown 3:59.42 2  
12 Burke, Claudio,
Czerapow, Janeczak
  Rhode Island 3:59.67 1  
13 Cola, Kitsakos,
Gonsalve, Judge
  UMass-Lowell 4:00.44 2  
14 Yanez, Watts,
Udaya, Belcher
  New Haven 4:06.02 2  
15 Broyles, McMullin,
Higgins, Vuong
  Princeton 4:11.28 2  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Flowers, Victoria   Connecticut 16.03m(52'7) 1  
2 Greene, Candace   UMass-Lowell 14.84m(48'8.25) 1  
3 Picciallo, Theresa   Penn 14.11m(46'3.5) 1  
4 Berg, Emmaline   Dartmouth 13.95m(45'9) 1  
5 Watt, Shannon   Harvard 13.68m(44'10.5) 1  
6 Rybicki, Genevieve   Rhode Island 13.28m(43'6.75) 1  
7 Kosa, Samantha   Albany 13.11m(43'0) 1  
8 Johnson, Janice   Albany 12.96m(42'6) 1  
9 Bikanova, Saija   Connecticut 12.71m(41'8.25) 1  
10 Pope, Charlotte   Penn 12.46m(40'10.5) 1  
11 Olatunde, Azeezat   Army 12.26m(40'2.5) 1  
12 Knabenshue, Karissa   West Virginia 12.24m(40'1.75) 1  
13 Eldridge, Taylor   Yale 12.17m(39'11) 1  
14 Anderson, Kalene   Pittsburgh 12.15m(39'10.25) 1  
15 Eason, Jessica   Brown 12.14m(39'9.75) 1  
16 Romano, Corinne   Dartmouth 11.87m(38'11.25) 1  
17 Rothschild, Cody   Army 11.27m(36'11.5) 1  
18 Ezerins, Emily   Army 11.03m(36'2.25) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Galarza, Sylvia   Shore Athletic C 49.72m(163'1.25) 1  
2 Rybicki, Genevieve   Rhode Island 46.60m(152'10.5) 1  
3 Berg, Emmaline   Dartmouth 45.64m(149'8.75) 1  
4 Chapman, Megan   Connecticut 45.02m(147'8.25) 1  
5 Adams, Heather   West Virginia 44.40m(145'8) 1  
6 Manick, Shraya   New Haven 41.27m(135'4.75) 1  
7 Cioffi, Chelsea   Princeton 41.22m(135'2.75) 1  
8 Rowe, Brielle   Princeton 41.10m(134'10) 1  
9 Watt, Shannon   Harvard 40.68m(133'5.5) 1  
10 Knabenshue, Karissa   West Virginia 39.25m(128'9.25) 1  
11 Jones, Kaci   Penn 38.35m(125'9.75) 1  
12 Thomas, Brittney   West Virginia 38.09m(124'11.5) 1  
13 Koronios, Joanna   Columbia 37.97m(124'6.75) 1  
14 Renker, Antonia   Yale 37.87m(124'2.75) 1  
15 Lopano, Lauren   Albany 36.24m(118'10.75) 1  
16 Charles, Althea   Shore Athletic C 35.37m(116'0.5) 1  
17 Freeland, Dwanya   Fairleigh Dickin 35.02m(114'10.5) 1  
18 Olatunde, Azeezat   Army 34.64m(113'7.75) 1  
19 Ezerins, Emily   Army 34.13m(111'11.5) 1  
20 Rothschild, Cody   Army 33.47m(109'9.5) 1  
 
Womens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Riettie, Kateema   New Balance 50.78m(166'7) 1  
2 Jones, Kaci   Penn 46.07m(151'1.75) 1  
3 Wheeler, Morgan   Penn 43.17m(141'7.5) 1  
4 Bergstrom, Holleigh   Brown 41.75m(136'11.5) 1  
5 McCabe, Kelly   Rhode Island 41.10m(134'10) 1  
6 Graf, Serena   Penn 39.80m(130'6.75) 1  
7 Waszkewitz, Sarah   Princeton 39.77m(130'5.75) 1  
8 Hay, Kelsey   Penn 39.44m(129'4.75) 1  
9 Loeken, Solveig   Rutgers 38.76m(127'1.75) 1  
10 Walker, Veleisha   Albany 38.13m(125'1) 1  
11 Bradway, Bonny   Army 37.69m(123'7.75) 1  
12 Otten, Samantha   UMass-Lowell 36.85m(120'10.75) 1  
13 Vandola, Ashley   Princeton 36.69m(120'4.25) 1  
14 O'Conner, Lauren   Columbia 36.28m(119'0.25) 1  
15 Miller, Nicole   Army 36.20m(118'9) 1  
16 Dowd, Katie   Albany 33.43m(109'8) 1  
17 Shasteen, Brooke   Pittsburgh 33.37m(109'5.75) 1  
18 Bikanova, Saija   Connecticut 27.31m(89'7) 1  
19 Maida, Christina   Princeton 27.02m(88'7.75) 1  
 
Womens Hammer Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ratcliffe, Julia   Princeton 68.80m(225'8.5) 1  
2 Flowers, Victoria   Connecticut 64.78m(212'6.25) 1  
3 Adams, Heather   West Virginia 54.55m(178'11.5) 1  
4 Okwara, Nnenna   Columbia 54.46m(178'8) 1  
5 Rybicki, Genevieve   Rhode Island 53.63m(175'11.25) 1  
6 Farrell, Rosealine   Kutztown 52.82m(173'3.5) 1  
7 Moorehead, Emily   Rhode Island 52.21m(171'3.5) 1  
8 Charles, Althea   Shore Athletic C 51.82m(170'0) 1  
9 Liebowitz, Cathy   Dartmouth 50.79m(166'7.5) 1  
10 Manick, Shraya   New Haven 49.63m(162'9.75) 1  
11 Koronios, Joanna   Columbia 49.18m(161'4) 1  
12 Galarza, Sylvia   Shore Athletic C 49.07m(160'11.75) 1  
13 DuPont, Taylor   Harvard 48.92m(160'5.75) 1  
14 Pope, Charlotte   Penn 48.87m(160'4) 1  
15 Burke, Treasure   Rider 48.75m(159'11.25) 1  
16 Graf, Serena   Penn 48.58m(159'4.5) 1  
17 Freeland, Dwanya   Fairleigh Dickin 48.48m(159'0.5) 1  
18 Phipps, Rhea   Rider 47.98m(157'4.75) 1  
19 Cioffi, Chelsea   Princeton 47.97m(157'4.5) 1  
20 Janes, Grace   Rhode Island 47.43m(155'7.25) 1  
21 Renker, Antonia   Yale 43.80m(143'8.25) 1  
22 Slaughter, Amy   Army 42.34m(138'10.75) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cummings, Sydney   West Virginia 1.76m(5'9.25) 1  
2 McLaren, Natasha   Connecticut 1.76m(5'9.25) 1  
3 Bikanova, Ilva   Connecticut 1.73m(5'8) 1  
4 Yeats, Samantha   Villanova 1.73m(5'8) 1  
5 Bikanova, Saija   Connecticut 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
6 Cribb, Jasmine   Connecticut 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
7 Morgan, Taylor   Princeton 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
8 Belanger, Erica   Syracuse 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
14 Clifford, Kelly   Adelphi 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
15 Majchrzak, McKenzie   Army 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
9 Busack, Inka   Princeton 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
9 Hunt, Brianna   St Joseph's (PA) 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
9 Vargas, Emily   Rutgers 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
9 Eshleman, Rachel   Kutztown 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
9 Meehan, Shannon   Rhode Island 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
16 Coleman, La'tazah   Rider 1.55m(5'1) 1  
16 Magee, Madelyn   Columbia 1.55m(5'1) 1  
16 Chadwick, Daria   Rider 1.55m(5'1) 1  
19 Wheeler, Morgan   Penn 1.55m(5'1) 1  
20 Stone, Hannah   West Virginia 1.55m(5'1) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea   West Virginia 5.91m(19'4.5) +0.0 1  
2 Riley, Melodee   Connecticut 5.86m(19'2.5) +0.0 1  
3 Francis, Janel   Richmond 5.75m(18'10.25) +1.3 1  
4 Catania, Katie   Kutztown 5.66m w(18'6.75) +2.5 1  
5 Guty, Erin   Princeton 5.65m w(18'6.25) +3.0 1  
6 Berger, Gillian   Penn 5.55m(18'2.5) +0.9 1  
7 Crimmins, Brienna   Brown 5.52m(18'1.25) +1.4 1  
8 Gribbin, Mollie   Dartmouth 5.46m(17'10.75) +0.0 1  
9 Dunchack, Janae   Dartmouth 5.44m w(17'10) +2.5 1  
10 Bikanova, Saija   Connecticut 5.42m w(17'9.25) +2.6 1  
11 Pearce, Mikayla   Syracuse 5.32m w(17'5.25) +3.3 1  
12 Adenikinju, Abidemi   Princeton 5.30m(17'4.5) +0.3 1  
13 Oliver, Imani   Princeton 5.29m w(17'4.25) +2.6 1  
14 Czerapowicz, Jennifer   Rhode Island 5.25m(17'2.5) +0.7 1  
15 Conyers, Briana   New Haven 5.15m(16'10.75) +0.5 1  
16 Ronde, Sara   Princeton 5.02m(16'5.5) +0.0 1  
17 Athill, Shantal   Rutgers 4.90m w(16'0.75) +2.4 1  
18 Parent, Teresa   Yale 4.88m w(16'0) +3.8 1  
19 Howell, Alissa   New Haven 4.81m(15'9.25) +0.6 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Nesbit, Stormy   West Virginia 12.59m(41'3.5) -2.2 1  
2 Conyers, Briana   New Haven 12.03m(39'5.5) +1.4 1  
3 Belot, Odrine   Connecticut 11.93m(39'1.5) -0.6 1  
4 Yahiro, Anne   Villanova 11.86m(38'10.75) +0.0 1  
5 Gribbin, Mollie   Dartmouth 11.76m w(38'6.75) +3.7 1  
6 Power, Brittany   Connecticut 11.75m(38'6.5) +0.8 1  
7 Williams, O'Sha   Brown 11.51m(37'9) +0.0 1  
8 Bowens, Sarah   Connecticut 11.49m(37'8.25) +0.4 1  
9 Haywood, T'Sian   Albany 11.44m w(37'6.25) +2.3 1  
10 Anderson, Lauren   Penn 11.39m w(37'4.25) +2.6 1  
11 Mitchell, Tiara   New Haven 11.32m(37'1.5) +0.0 1  
12 Czerapowicz, Jennifer   Rhode Island 11.30m(37'0.75) +1.5 1  
13 Williams, Adrienne   Rutgers 11.26m(36'11.25) +0.6 1  
14 Shapiro, Molly   Dartmouth 11.15m w(36'6.75) +2.3 1  
15 Catania, Katie   Kutztown 11.06m(36'3.25) +1.3 1  
16 Strebeck, Lauryn   Rider 10.96m(35'11.5) +1.4 1  
17 Thompson, Jenny   Penn 10.80m(35'5) +0.7 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Shelar, Katlyn   West Virginia 4.10m(13'5.25) 1  
2 Wasik, Alexander   Villanova 3.88m(12'8.75) 1  
3 LaMacchia, Virginia   Villanova 3.80m(12'5.5) 1  
4 Worthen, Tory   Princeton 3.72m(12'2.25) 1  
5 Brown, Davielle   Penn 3.60m(11'9.5) 1  
6 McPhillips, Kathleen   Villanova 3.60m(11'9.5) 1  
6 Nolte, Abigail   Villanova 3.60m(11'9.5) 1  
8 Gemar, Megan   Army 3.60m(11'9.5) 1  
12 Urciuoli, Emily   Yale 3.40m(11'1.75) 1  
13 Shadid, Grace   Columbia 3.40m(11'1.75) 1  
9 Anderson, Samantha   Princeton 3.40m(11'1.75) 1  
9 Schement, Sonya   Unattached 3.40m(11'1.75) 1  
9 Hamscher, Brooke   Penn 3.40m(11'1.75) 1  
 
Womens Heptathlon Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Petruzzelis, Katherine   Villanova 4,646 1  
2 Delisle, Pascale   Rouge et Or 4,615 1  
3 McKenna, Elizabeth   Princeton 4,468 1  
4 Snajder, Amanda   Yale 4,176 1  
5 Krause, Kerry   Princeton 4,091 1  
6 Bradley, Kristen   Rutgers 4,001 1  
 
Womens Heptathlon: 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Delisle, Pascale   Rouge et Or 14.94 2 850
2 McKenna, Elizabeth   Princeton 15.29 2 804
3 Petruzzelis, Katherine   Villanova 15.58 2 767
4 Snajder, Amanda   Yale 15.69 1 753
5 Krause, Kerry   Princeton 16.01 2 713
6 Kennedy, Theresa   Princeton 16.03 1 711
7 Bradley, Kristen   Rutgers 16.22 1 688
 
Womens Heptathlon: 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Delisle, Pascale   Rouge et Or 25.92 1 804
2 McKenna, Elizabeth   Princeton 26.26 1 775
3 Kennedy, Theresa   Princeton 26.59 1 746
4 Petruzzelis, Katherine   Villanova 26.95 1 716
5 Bradley, Kristen   Rutgers 27.31 1 686
6 Krause, Kerry   Princeton 27.51 1 670
7 Snajder, Amanda   Yale 28.34 1 604
 
Womens Heptathlon: 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McKenna, Elizabeth   Princeton 2:28.17 1 716
2 Krause, Kerry   Princeton 2:29.06 1 705
3 Petruzzelis, Katherine   Villanova 2:29.85 1 695
4 Snajder, Amanda   Yale 2:32.28 1 665
5 Delisle, Pascale   Rouge et Or 2:35.29 1 628
6 Bradley, Kristen   Rutgers 2:42.23 1 548
 
Womens Heptathlon: High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Petruzzelis, Katherine   Villanova 1.65m(5'4.75) 1 795
1 Kennedy, Theresa   Princeton 1.65m(5'4.75) 1 795
3 Bradley, Kristen   Rutgers 1.59m(5'2.5) 1 724
4 Delisle, Pascale   Rouge et Or 1.56m(5'1.25) 1 689
4 Krause, Kerry   Princeton 1.56m(5'1.25) 1 689
4 Snajder, Amanda   Yale 1.56m(5'1.25) 1 689
7 McKenna, Elizabeth   Princeton 1.53m(5'0) 1 655
 
Womens Heptathlon: Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Petruzzelis, Katherine   Villanova 33.21m(108'11.25) 1 538
2 McKenna, Elizabeth   Princeton 27.44m(90'0.25) 1 428
3 Krause, Kerry   Princeton 26.24m(86'1) 1 406
4 Snajder, Amanda   Yale 25.43m(83'5) 1 390
5 Bradley, Kristen   Rutgers 20.72m(67'11.75) 1 302
6 Delisle, Pascale   Rouge et Or 20.69m(67'10.5) 1 302
 
Womens Heptathlon: Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Delisle, Pascale   Rouge et Or 5.62m(18'5.25) 1 735
2 Bradley, Kristen   Rutgers 5.21m(17'1) 1 617
3 Snajder, Amanda   Yale 5.02m(16'5.5) 1 565
4 McKenna, Elizabeth   Princeton 4.92m(16'1.5) 1 538
5 Petruzzelis, Katherine   Villanova 4.84m(15'10.5) 1 516
6 Krause, Kerry   Princeton 4.48m(14'8.25) 1 423
 
Womens Heptathlon: Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Petruzzelis, Katherine   Villanova 11.36m(37'3) 1 619
2 Delisle, Pascale   Rouge et Or 11.18m(36'8) 1 607
3 McKenna, Elizabeth   Princeton 10.34m(33'11) 1 552
4 Snajder, Amanda   Yale 9.70m(31'9.75) 1 510
5 Krause, Kerry   Princeton 9.32m(30'6.75) 1 485
6 Kennedy, Theresa   Princeton 9.06m(29'8.5) 1 468
7 Bradley, Kristen   Rutgers 8.56m(28'1) 1 436

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 



Post to:
Post as: 
1 comment(s)
Shane
 
 
Switch to Full Version