RunnerspaceNewsView

2013 High School Heat Sheets - Oregon Relays

Published by Oregon Relays - OregonRelays.com
Apr 17 2013, 09:51 PM | 65807 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
Oregon Relays

---Coaches Please Read---
*We are not accepting any updated times or changes, so please only send scratches that you have ASAP
*Want to talk about some of these amazing fields?  Go HERE >

                    OREGON RELAYS - 4/19/2013 to 4/20/2013                     
                                 Hayward Field                                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 102  Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Claire Christensen             9 Summit                13.44 
  2  Riley Hackley                  9 Westview              13.35 
  3  Annie Selormey                 9 St. Thomas M          13.21 
  4  Jaena Goddard                  9 Southridge            13.04 
  5  Cori Murray                    9 Skyview               13.14 
  6  Brianna Dallyn                 9 Pitt Meadows          13.24 
  7  Krissy Thomas                  9 Hillsboro             13.43 
  8  Hailey Satyna                  9 Molalla               13.44 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Perri White                    9 Central Cath          12.94 
  2  Paige Mbachu                   9 South Eugene          12.84 
  3  Jada Smith                     9 Lincoln               12.74 
  4  Zion Corrales Nelson           9 St. Thomas M          12.59 
  5  Olivia Gabriel                 9 Central Cath          12.67 
  6  Emily Lang                     9 St Mary's Ac          12.84 
  7  Claire Aurand                  9 Richland              12.88 
  8  Samantha Heilman               9 Richland              13.03 
 
Event 100  Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Maddie Kath                   12 St Mary's Ac          12.54 
  2  Christie Adams                12 Wenatchee             12.43 
  3  Brittany Rawlins              12 Eagle                 12.00 
  4  MaryBeth Sant                 12 Valor Christ          11.74 
  5  Kannadi Bouyer                12 Curtis HS             11.83 
  6  Kate Adler                    12 Seattle Prep          12.31 
  7  Taylor Deskins                12 Santiam Chri          12.51 
  8  Kiersten Ochsner              11 Redmond               12.54 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Emily Carlson                 12 North Medfor          12.70 
  2  Natalie Grant                 10 Elma                  12.69 
  3  Alexa Dixon                   10 Jesuit                12.62 
  4  Anna Dean                     10 Hillsboro             12.57 
  5  Riley Hatfield                11 Lake Oswego           12.60 
  6  Kathryn Van Ryswyk            12 Earl Marriot          12.62 
  7  Molly Mutz-McCay              11 Beaverton             12.70 
  8  Becca Houk                    11 Oregon City           12.74 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Rachel Shuttleworth           12 St. Thomas M          12.94 
  2  Alexa Thomas                  11 Summit                12.85 
  3  Jordyn Searle                 12 Southridge            12.82 
  4  Kendall Current               12 Redmond               12.74 
  5  Cassidy Estep                 12 Hillsboro             12.77 
  6  Adele Joyce                   12 Kelowna               12.84 
  7  Lexy Reimer                   10 Elgin Park            12.89 
  8  Emily Johansen                10 Sherwood              12.94 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Kylee Taube                   11 Hillsboro             13.11 
  2  Shayla Noil                   10 Grant                 13.05 
  3  Aerial Rice                   12 McNary                13.00 
  4  Makenna Burgess               11 Churchill             12.94 
  5  Sara Meisburger               12 Gig Harbor            13.00 
  6  Santina Giordano              12 Coronado              13.04 
  7  Jewel Kaydea                  11 McKay                 13.07 
  8  Susannah Philbrick            12 McKay                 13.14 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Mikayla Hamilton              10 Kwantlen Par          13.34 
  2  Taylor Mollnow                11 Valor Christ          13.24 
  3  Jordana Blaeser               11 St. Thomas M          13.23 
  4  Stephanie Mernagh             10 Lord Tweedsm          13.14 
  5  Johnna Coughlin               12 White River           13.15 
  6  Lindsay Leonard               12 Hoquiam               13.24 
  7  Malea Munoz                   10 Kentwood              13.32 
  8  Rubie Cordey                  10 Lincoln               13.38 
 
Event 105  Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Alyssa Powell                 12 Richland              25.76 
  2  Zion Corrales Nelson           9 St. Thomas M          25.54 
  3  Christie Adams                12 Wenatchee             25.41 
  4  MaryBeth Sant                 12 Valor Christ          24.24 
  5  Brittany Rawlins              12 Eagle                 25.34 
  6  Elisa Joyce                   12 Kelowna               25.54 
  7  Jada Smith                     9 Lincoln               25.59 
  8  Kiana Clay                     9 Pitman                25.87 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Adele Joyce                   12 Kelowna               26.24 
  2  Rachel Shuttleworth           12 St. Thomas M          26.18 
  3  Shayee Swaine                 12 Coronado              26.10 
  4  Kiersten Ochsner              11 Redmond               25.89 
  5  Riley Hatfield                11 Lake Oswego           26.05 
  6  Karis Cameron                 10 Federal Way           26.11 
  7  Daysha Simms-Garcia           11 McNary                26.19 
  8  Olivia Gabriel                 9 Central Cath          26.24 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Natalie Grant                 10 Elma                  26.36 
  2  Cheryl Hong                   12 Thomas Jeffe          26.34 
  3  Emily Carlson                 12 North Medfor          26.31 
  4  Lexy Reimer                   10 Elgin Park            26.25 
  5  Charlotte Dennis              12 Gig Harbor            26.28 
  6  Stephanie Mernagh             10 Lord Tweedsm          26.34 
  7  Alexa Thomas                  11 Summit                26.35 
  8  Karrin Shriner                11 Oregon City           26.41 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Johnna Coughlin               12 White River           27.07 
  2  Maddie Kath                   12 St Mary's Ac          27.03 
  3  Camilla Lesyk                 11 Earl Marriot          26.98 
  4  Kylee Coffin                  10 Eagle                 26.57 
  5  Elena Thurman                 12 Carson                26.90 
  6  Claire Aurand                  9 Richland              27.01 
  7  Mikayla Allen                 11 Thomas Jeffe          27.05 
  8  Molly Mutz-McCay              11 Beaverton             27.08 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Taylor Mollnow                11 Valor Christ          27.24 
  2  Emily Johansen                10 Sherwood              27.18 
  3  Natasha Friedmann             11 North Surrey          27.14 
  4  Hailey Brocker                12 Beaverton             27.09 
  5  Cori Murray                    9 Skyview               27.14 
  6  Kara Kopolow                  12 Coronado              27.14 
  7  Savannah Smith                11 Hoquiam               27.21 
  8  Kylee Taube                   11 Hillsboro             27.26 
 
Event 108  Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kiana Clay                     9 Pitman                59.12 
  2  Chiara Chandlee               11 St Mary's Ac          58.73 
  3  Kristine Dunn                 12 Cottage Grov          57.78 
  4  Shayee Swaine                 12 Coronado              57.60 
  5  Elisa Joyce                   12 Kelowna               57.64 
  6  Zion Corrales Nelson           9 St. Thomas M          58.41 
  7  Daysha Simms-Garcia           11 McNary                58.78 
  8  Cheryl Hong                   12 Thomas Jeffe          59.25 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Taylor Carman                  9 Sheldon             1:00.49 
  2  Deniesha Washington           11 Central Cath        1:00.34 
  3  Gracia Reynolds               12 St Mary's Ac          59.91 
  4  Katherine Frame               12 Gig Harbor            59.59 
  5  Hailey Payne                  11 Eagle                 59.87 
  6  Natasha Friedmann             11 North Surrey        1:00.25 
  7  Amari Bradley                 10 Kentwood            1:00.42 
  8  Brandy Bookout                10 Chugiak             1:00.69 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Elena Joseph                   9 Seattle Prep        1:01.94 
  2  Tess Peppis                   10 South Eugene        1:01.74 
  3  Emma Su                       11 Summit              1:01.58 
  4  Molly Mutz-McCay              11 Beaverton           1:01.08 
  5  Sami Moellmer                 10 Hillsboro           1:01.31 
  6  Aiyana Bankston               10 Westview            1:01.59 
  7  Brooke Rawlins                12 Eagle               1:01.82 
  8  Terri Gallon                  11 Pitman              1:02.04 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Chana Bowman                  11 Churchill           1:02.94 
  2  Camilla Lesyk                 11 Earl Marriot        1:02.45 
  3  Savannah Smith                11 Hoquiam             1:02.30 
  4  Lauren Gastineau              10 Westview            1:02.17 
  5  Kinsey Keene                  12 Eagle               1:02.18 
  6  Hayley DeBois                 11 Southridge          1:02.34 
  7  Hailey Brocker                12 Beaverton           1:02.58 
  8  Kim Ponce                     11 South Salem         1:03.04 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Elisiah Frank                 11 Pitman              1:03.94 
  2  Maggie Downer                 10 Seattle Prep        1:03.44 
  3  Angelica True                 11 Molalla             1:03.30 
  4  Savannah Greenwade             9 North Medfor        1:03.04 
  5  Claire Petitt                 10 North Eugene        1:03.24 
  6  Libby Kokes                   10 Grant               1:03.40 
  7  Chisom Eke                    10 Skyview             1:03.64 
  8  Victoria Bensel               12 Chugiak             1:04.05 
 
Event 110  Girls 800 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sophie Dodd                   11 West Point G        2:15.60 
  2  Lauren Perry                  11 Richland            2:14.88 
  3  Piper Donaghu                 11 Grant               2:12.84 
  4  Alexa Efraimson               10 Camas               2:08.92 
  5  Tess Michaelson               11 Lincoln             2:11.21 
  6  Alison Williams               12 Semiahmoo           2:13.10 
  7  Allison Mueller               10 Beaverton           2:14.30 
  8  Hannah Derby                  11 Bellarmine P        2:15.44 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Cozette Padon                 12 Seattle Prep        2:21.50 
  2  Helen Cutting                 12 North Eugene        2:20.30 
  3  Samara Michaelson             11 Lincoln             2:18.81 
  4  Kala Stone                    12 South Kamloo        2:13.90 
  5  Jenna Phipps                  11 Sands               2:18.80 
  6  Tessa Carlin                  11 Kentwood            2:20.14 
  7  Sara Dort                     11 Coronado            2:20.47 
  8  Kaely Gordon                  10 Summit              2:21.56 
  9  Phacelia Cramer               10 South Eugene        2:23.80 
 10  Heather LaPlante              12 Southridge          2:22.92 
 11  Megan Franz                   11 Tigard              2:22.70 
 12  Reta Dobie                    12 Elgin Park          2:22.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Payton McGuin                 10 Capital             2:29.66 
  2  Kristen Morrill               12 Coronado            2:27.52 
  3  Tanya Jones                   12 Hillsboro           2:25.47 
  4  Nicole McCullough              9 Jesuit              2:24.83 
  5  Julian Johnson                 9 Federal Way         2:25.19 
  6  Shelby Lee                    10 Skyview             2:25.50 
  7  Laura Donaldson               12 McNary              2:26.46 
  8  Taylor Lauten                 11 Coronado            2:27.34 
  9  Katie Harbolt                 12 Tigard              2:29.42 
 10  Alexis Kerr                    9 Westview            2:29.14 
 11  JJ Osborn                      9 Southridge          2:25.90 
 12  Mikela Fong                   11 North Surrey        2:29.80 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Emelia Austin                 10 St Mary's Ac        2:35.75 
  2  Hannah Rotwein                12 Catlin Gabel        2:33.60 
  3  Sharee Hamilton               12 Springfield         2:30.40 
  4  Nicole Hartman                11 Capital             2:31.30 
  5  Kylie Russell                  9 Southridge          2:32.70 
  6  Emily Bechen                   9 Churchill           2:33.20 
  7  Anika Rasubala                 9 McKay               2:35.20 
  8  Mackenzie Hassett             10 Pitman              2:36.61 
  9  Eliza Ramsey                  12 Capital             2:37.50 
 10  Kiana Rasubala                 9 McKay               2:39.33 
 11  Terra Holayter                12 Chugiak             2:39.81 
 12  Maddie Moser                   9 White River         2:41.00 
 13  Kestrel Bailey                10 Tillamook           2:42.80 
 
Event 112  Girls 1500 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sara Dort                     11 Coronado            4:50.72 
  2  Audrey Warner                 11 West Point G        4:50.00 
  3  Miranda Ross                  10 Bellarmine P        4:49.77 
  4  Ellen Patterson               12 St Mary's Ac        4:46.53 
  5  Lindsey Bradley               10 Richland            4:45.00 
  6  Maggie Schmaedick             12 Sheldon             4:44.30 
  7  Ella Donaghu                   9 Grant               4:44.00 
  8  Ally Ginther                  12 Earl Marriot        4:42.00 
  9  Alissa Pudlitzke              10 Camas               4:42.00 
 10  Lauren Perry                  11 Richland            4:41.65 
 11  Megan Mullaney                12 Jesuit              4:38.07 
 12  Emma Balazs                   12 Kelly Road          4:38.00 
 13  Kala Stone                    12 South Kamloo        4:34.60 
 14  Paige Rice                    11 St Mary's Ac        4:25.28 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Joey Bosserman                12 Seattle Prep        5:07.25 
  2  Lauren Pierson                10 Capital             5:06.50 
  3  Miranda Nelson                10 Oregon City         5:05.61 
  4  Whitney Rich                   9 McMinnville         5:05.20 
  5  Dalen Richardson              11 Sandy               5:02.10 
  6  Kristen Morrill               12 Coronado            5:02.00 
  7  Allison Burnham               11 Thomas Jeffe        4:59.70 
  8  Rachel Crawford               12 Oregon City         4:59.07 
  9  Corrine Murray                12 Beaverton           4:57.77 
 10  Rachel Niesen                 11 Southridge          4:56.85 
 11  Chelsea Ribeiro               10 Semiahmoo           4:56.26 
 12  Sarah Medved                  11 Westview            4:55.73 
 13  Camille Parsons               12 Camas               4:54.00 
 14  Emily Bever                   11 Molalla             4:52.78 
 15  Megan Franz                   11 Tigard              4:51.84 
 16  Tessa Ladner                  12 West Point G        4:51.20 
 17  Daryl Phill                   12 Bellarmine P        4:50.82 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Alex Drozdoff                 11 Carson              5:22.00 
  2  Cindy Juchtzer                11 Carson              5:22.00 
  3  Eveline Delgado                9 Carson              5:21.00 
  4  Maddie Moser                   9 White River         5:20.00 
  5  Mackenzie Hassett             10 Pitman              5:19.34 
  6  Daphne Peek                   10 Elma                5:14.20 
  7  Kira Norton                   12 McNary              5:13.35 
  8  Kim Farrar                    10 Capital             5:13.21 
  9  Brighton Glassman             10 South Eugene        5:11.60 
 10  Logan Lucas                   11 Coronado            5:11.00 
 11  Christine Maggi               12 Capital             5:10.40 
 12  Hannah Rotwein                12 Catlin Gabel        5:10.40 
 13  Aliesha Ferraby               11 Fleetwood Pa        5:10.00 
 14  Lauren Lykins                 11 Hillsboro           5:03.19 
 15  Laura Staeheli                10 Bellarmine P        5:03.45 
 16  Sara Taferre                  12 Skyview             5:04.50 
 17  Megan Condon                  10 Skyview             5:05.00 
 18  Fiona Brown                   10 Earl Marriot        5:05.00 
 
Event 114  Girls 3000 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Amandeep Toor                 12 North Surrey       11:58.20 
  2  Jessica Pettegrew-Sam         11 North Medfor       11:51.30 
  3  Sabrina Polman                10 Tillamook          11:46.05 
  4  Madison Budge                 10 Sherwood           11:42.70 
  5  Hannah Hartman                11 Capital            11:42.40 
  6  Cindy Juchtzer                11 Carson             11:40.00 
  7  Alex Drozdoff                 11 Carson             11:32.25 
  8  Mallory Hiefield              12 Westview           11:30.44 
  9  Molly McCullough              10 St Mary's Ac       11:25.65 
 10  Abby Diess                    10 St Mary's Ac       11:21.55 
 11  Courtney Repp                 12 McNary             11:19.78 
 12  Iris Dowd                     12 St Mary's Ac       11:16.89 
 13  Olivia Goodheart              11 Churchill          11:16.20 
 14  Liliana Considine             11 Westview           11:16.16 
 15  McKenzie Hutchinson           10 Lincoln            11:15.41 
 16  Taylor Spieker                10 Valor Christ       11:15.00 
 17  Lucy O'Sullivan               10 St Mary's Ac       11:14.44 
 18  Mary Hadley Schoderbek        11 Summit             11:14.25 
 19  Kelin Doner                   11 Thomas Jeffe       11:09.00 
 20  Elizabeth Dean                10 Tigard             11:08.27 
 21  Hannaly Duff-McGaughey        10 Tigard             11:07.21 
 22  Logan Lucas                   11 Coronado           11:03.15 
 23  Nicole Charlton               11 Kentwood           11:02.30 
 24  Zani Moore                    10 Jesuit             11:00.83 
 25  Hayley Hustead                11 Bellarmine P       10:59.92 
 26  Shea Vallaire                 12 Lake Oswego        10:55.80 
 27  Christine Maggi               12 Capital            10:54.40 
 28  Lauren Pierson                10 Capital            10:50.40 
 29  Olivia Powell                 10 Creswell           10:46.26 
 30  Jordan Thurston               11 Bellarmine P       10:45.29 
 31  Dylan Hite                    10 Jesuit             10:35.93 
 32  Allison Mueller               10 Beaverton          10:22.20 
 33  Lindsey Bradley               10 Richland           10:21.99 
 34  Emma Balazs                   12 Kelly Road         10:17.00 
 35  Gracie Todd                   10 Sheldon            10:06.54 
 36  Maggie Schmaedick             12 Sheldon             9:55.90 
 37  Erin Clark                    12 South Eugene        9:51.51 
 
Event 116  Girls 3000 Meter Run Freshman High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Elle Walton                    9 Southridge         12:08.33 
  2  Heather Loughridge             9 Molalla            12:07.90 
  3  Samantha Nizich                9 Central Cath       12:07.74 
  4  Lucy McMath                    9 Lincoln            12:02.69 
  5  Emery Roberts                  9 Lincoln            11:55.22 
  6  Adrienne Banks                 9 South Eugene       11:48.50 
  7  Brianna Loughridge             9 Molalla            11:38.66 
  8  Eveline Delgado                9 Carson             11:30.00 
  9  Katie Leavy                    9 Jesuit             11:24.52 
 10  Emily Thomas                   9 Bellarmine P       11:22.97 
 11  Kailey Dubinsky                9 Bellarmine P       11:21.47 
 12  Tara Hale                      9 Bellarmine P       11:20.42 
 13  Kate Patterson                 9 St Mary's Ac       11:15.00 
 14  Lacey Conner                   9 St Mary's Ac       11:00.00 
 15  Maddie Woodson                 9 Camas              10:55.00 
 16  Whitney Rich                   9 McMinnville        10:49.48 
 17  Hannah Gindlesperger           9 Summit             10:34.15 
 
Event 118  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Anna Dean                     10 Hillsboro             15.24 
  2  Lindsey Rosette               11 Tigard                14.99 
  3  Claire Thomas                 12 Molalla               14.62 
  4  Kathryn Van Ryswyk            12 Earl Marriot          14.17 
  5  Allison Jeffries              12 Eagle                 14.60 
  6  Mariyah Vongsaveng            10 Federal Way           14.92 
  7  Dallas Edge                   12 Gig Harbor            15.11 
  8  Jade Crawford                 11 White River           15.33 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Madison Smukalla              12 Southridge            16.12 
  2  Mitra LeBuhn                  11 Lake Oswego           15.99 
  3  Josie Kinney                  12 Summit                15.82 
  4  Kelsee Derr                   12 Pitman                15.58 
  5  Brianna Stoppa                10 Tigard                15.64 
  6  Elizabeth Tourigny            11 West Point G          15.94 
  7  Morgan Mavroudis              11 Coronado              16.05 
  8  Emma Sexton                   10 Seattle Prep          16.14 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Lily Grable                   10 Springfield           16.94 
  2  Carly Horn                    12 Kentwood              16.72 
  3  Emily Aleinikoff              12 Seattle Prep          16.24 
  4  Alison Corsi                  10 Gig Harbor            16.15 
  5  Madison Lanford               11 Skyview               16.17 
  6  Hannah Lautenbach             11 Westview              16.39 
  7  Sam Sherwood                  10 Valor Christ          16.74 
  8  Madeleine Kaczmarowski        12 Grant                 16.97 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Adrianna Coates               11 Lincoln               17.79 
  2  Rebekah Quaglio               10 Sherwood              17.36 
  3  Taylor Sterling                9 Thomas Jeffe          17.04 
  4  Felicia Covey                 12 McNary                16.98 
  5  Emily Leonetti                12 Oregon City           17.03 
  6  Maddie Doerr                  10 South Eugene          17.14 
  7  Ella Turkot                   11 Catlin Gabel          17.58 
  8  Lauren Fricke                 12 Bellarmine P          17.89 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Jessie Higginbotham            9 Molalla               18.44 
  2  Annie Loduca                  10 Catlin Gabel          18.08 
  3  Amber Flores                  11 Pitman                18.03 
  4  Paola Phipps                  11 Sandy                 17.94 
  5  McKenzie Brooks                9 Aberdeen              17.94 
  6  Taylir Kueter                 10 Bartlett              18.03 
  7  Natalie Root                  10 Bellarmine P          18.44 
  8  Nina Mundy                     9 St Mary's Ac          18.45 
 
Event 120  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Abby Wachter                  11 Jesuit                46.35 
  2  Halley Folsom                 10 North Medfor          44.93 
  3  Allison Jeffries              12 Eagle                 44.75 
  4  Claire Thomas                 12 Molalla               43.85 
  5  Madison Lanford               11 Skyview               44.55 
  6  Mariyah Vongsaveng            10 Federal Way           44.79 
  7  Kelsee Derr                   12 Pitman                45.95 
  8  Josie Kinney                  12 Summit                46.40 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Natalie Leckey                11 Southridge            47.06 
  2  Mitra LeBuhn                  11 Lake Oswego           47.01 
  3  Lindsey Rosette               11 Tigard                46.88 
  4  Dallas Edge                   12 Gig Harbor            46.46 
  5  Katie Kohler                  12 Oregon City           46.86 
  6  Emma Sexton                   10 Seattle Prep          46.89 
  7  Madeleine Kaczmarowski        12 Grant                 47.03 
  8  Kimi Knight                   12 Camas                 47.14 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Morgan Mavroudis              11 Coronado              48.07 
  2  Lily Grable                   10 Springfield           48.04 
  3  Jordan Davis                  10 Camas                 47.64 
  4  Adrianna Coates               11 Lincoln               47.54 
  5  Sam Sherwood                  10 Valor Christ          47.64 
  6  Sammy Hignell-Stark           12 Summit                47.87 
  7  Brianna Stoppa                10 Tigard                48.05 
  8  Camiele Cleveland             11 Capital               48.40 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Felicia Covey                 12 McNary                49.48 
  2  Lauren Fricke                 12 Bellarmine P          49.20 
  3  Taylor Bucy                   12 North Eugene          48.96 
  4  Emily Aleinikoff              12 Seattle Prep          48.61 
  5  Kylee O'Connor                11 Sheldon               48.78 
  6  Natalie Root                  10 Bellarmine P          49.08 
  7  Matija McLaughlin             12 Central Cath          49.24 
  8  Maddie Tergesen               11 South Eugene          49.64 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Ella Turkot                   11 Catlin Gabel          51.88 
  2  Jade Crawford                 11 White River           50.01 
  3  Abbey Rich                    10 Gig Harbor            49.78 
  4  Taylor Sterling                9 Thomas Jeffe          49.74 
  5  Hannah Lautenbach             11 Westview              49.76 
  6  Audrey Bever                   9 Molalla               49.94 
  7  Courtney Walker               11 Thomas Jeffe          50.94 
  8  Mollie Thurber                10 Oregon City           52.19 
 
Event 122  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Federal Way                                            50.04 
     1) Ta'Mara Richey 11               2) Mariyah Vongsaveng 10          
     3) Audrey Shin 9                   4) Karis Cameron 10               
     5) Ariya Kendrick 9                6)                                
  2  St. Thomas More                                        49.67 
     1) Jordana Blaeser 11              2) Rachel Shuttleworth 12         
     3) Alexis Llewellyn 11             4) Zion Corrales Nelson 9         
     5) Guilia Repole 9                 6) Annie Selormey 9               
  3  Richland                                               49.25 
     1) Claire Aurand 9                 2) Courtney Carter 9              
     3) Samantha Heilman 9              4) Dani Castillo 10               
     5) Alyssa Powell 12                6) Megan Deen 12                  
  4  Eagle                                                  49.04 
     1) Allison Jeffries 12             2) Kylee Coffin 10                
     3) Kinsey Keene 12                 4) Brittany Rawlins 12            
     5) Brooke Rawlins 12               6)                                
  5  Jesuit                                                 49.24 
     1) Alexa Dixon 10                  2) Chloe Smith 10                 
     3) Keara Vu 10                     4) Rylie Kuedell 9                
     5) Kathrina Slater 11              6) Abby Wachter 11                
  6  Summit                                                 49.35 
     1) Megan Buzzas 10                 2) Meg Meagher 11                 
     3) Olivia Singer 12                4) Alexa Thomas 11                
     5) Miranda Brown 10                6) Claire Christensen 9           
  7  Central Catholic                                       49.90 
     1) Olivia Gabriel 9                2) Perri White 9                  
     3) Riley Ford 10                   4) Deniesha Washington 11         
     5) Matija McLaughlin 12            6) Maheyla Molinari 12            
  8  Southridge                                             50.05 
     1) Jordyn Searle 12                2) Madison Smukalla 12            
     3) Jaena Goddard 9                 4) Natalie Leckey 11              
     5) Hayley DeBois 11                6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  McNary                                                 51.25 
     1) Laura Donaldson 12              2) Aerial Rice 12                 
     3) Felicia Covey 12                4) Daysha Simms-Garcia 11         
     5) Danielle Lovejoy 12             6) Danielle Duran 9               
  2  St Mary's Academy                                      50.84 
     1) Chiara Chandlee 11              2) Kate Patterson 9               
     3) Emily Lang 9                    4) Nina Mundy 9                   
     5) Gracia Reynolds 12              6) Maddie Kath 12                 
  3  Gig Harbor                                             50.44 
     1) Charlotte Dennis 12             2) Dallas Edge 12                 
     3) Courtney Jost 12                4) Sara Meisburger 12             
     5) Abbey Rich 10                   6) Julia Sahlin 12                
  4  Hillsboro                                              50.20 
     1) Anna Dean 10                    2) Sami Moellmer 10               
     3) Erika Moellmer 11               4) Kylee Taube 11                 
     5) Cassidy Estep 12                6) Krissy Thomas 9                
  5  Pitman                                                 50.42 
     1) Kiana Clay 9                    2) Kelsee Derr 12                 
     3) Allysa Gonzales 11              4) Claire Littlefield 11          
     5) Terri Gallon 11                 6) Lauren Cariaso 10              
  6  Tigard                                                 50.48 
     1) Sela Brazier 10                 2) Brianna Stoppa 10              
     3) Natalie Bryant 9                4) Lindsey Rosette 11             
     5) Lena Tarhuni 11                 6) Lexi Carter 11                 
  7  Skyview                                                51.04 
     1) Chisom Eke 10                   2) Artresa Nickelson 10           
     3) Madison Lanford 11              4) Rachel Shirley 11              
     5) Cori Murray 9                   6)                                
  8  South Eugene                                           51.34 
     1) Maddie Doerr 10                 2) Paige Mbachu 9                 
     3) Tess Peppis 10                  4) Grace Pinckney 10              
     5) Bryn Hemsley 12                 6) Mtima Richardson 11            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Churchill                                              51.64 
     1) Alyssa Flick 11                 2) Chana Bowman 11                
     3) Destiny Diaz 9                  4) Makenna Burgess 11             
     5) Ellie McDonagh                  6)                                
  2  Sheldon                                                51.54 
     1) Lauren Clay 10                  2) Taylor Carman 9                
     3) Sydnee Hale 10                  4) Elizabeth Prevedello 10        
     5) Belle Diouf 11                  6) Hannah Leatham 12              
  3  Oregon City                                            51.47 
     1) Karrin Shriner 11               2) Chelsea Bone 10                
     3) Karli Kolsut 10                 4) Becca Houk 11                  
     5) Sydney Cox 10                   6) Jenna Hoiland 9                
  4  Seattle Prep                                           51.34 
     1) Kate Adler 12                   2) Erin Howard 11                 
     3) Maggie Downer 10                4) Emma Sexton 10                 
     5) Bailey Aggen 9                  6) Elena Joseph 9                 
  5  Lake Oswego                                            51.44 
     1) Abby Castle 9                   2) Emily Kelly 10                 
     3) Mitra LeBuhn 11                 4) Hannah Nicklos 11              
     5) Riley Hatfield 11               6) Emily Prasil 12                
  6  Thomas Jefferson                                       51.54 
     1) Mikayla Allen 11                2) Sarah Lee 11                   
     3) Courtney Walker 11              4) Cheryl Hong 12                 
     5) Taylor Sterling 9               6) Olivia Walker 11               
  7  Grant                                                  51.63 
     1) Jacci Walker 12                 2) Emma Decker 12                 
     3) Madeleine Kaczmarowski 12       4) Ally Jeidy 10                  
     5) Shayla Noil 10                  6) Thea Foulk 9                   
  8  McMinnville                                            51.73 
     1) Haley Pattishall 12             2) McKenzie Davis 11              
     3) Annika Nyquist 11               4) Kendal Obrist 9                
     5) Lillian Ulloa 9                 6) Lucy Bellville 11              
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  McKay                                                  53.17 
     1) Courtney Backer 10              2) Michelle Garibay 10            
     3) Andrea Fennimore 9              4) Susannah Philbrick 12          
     5) Jewel Kaydea 11                 6) Abianne Lengsi 10              
  2  White River                                            52.64 
     1) Cassidy Kunst 11                2) Jade Crawford 11               
     3) Bailey Mills 11                 4) Johnna Coughlin 12             
  3  Hoquiam                                                52.12 
     1) Sarah Chapin 12                 2) Tiffani Dhooghe 12             
     3) Lindsay Leonard 12              4) Olivia Rose 10                 
     5) Savannah Smith 11               6)                                
  4  North Medford                                          51.84 
     1) Jaci Brumble 9                  2) Halley Folsom 10               
     3) Savannah Greenwade 9            4) Emily Carlson 12               
     5) Maren Lightheart 9              6)                                
  5  Kentwood                                               52.00 
     1) Beth Parrish 12                 2) Robin Hunt 11                  
     3) Amari Bradley 10                4) Malea Munoz 10                 
     5) Brittany Woke 9                 6) Meaghan Sullivan 12            
  6  Catlin Gabel                                           52.54 
     1) Gabby Bishop 11                 2) Evelyne Maquelin 9             
     3) Zoe Schlanger 12                4) Audrey Davis 12                
  7  Sandy                                                  53.09 
     1) Morgan Greenlee 10              2) Kaitlyn Klahn 11               
     3) Kayla Anderson 11               4) Zayna Salveter 10              
     5) Madison Kansala 10              6) Karlee Edwards 9               
 
Event 124  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Chugiak                                              4:35.30 
     1) Rachel Gregg 10                 2) Terra Holayter 12              
     3) Victoria Bensel 12              4) Brandy Bookout 10              
     5) Alicia Reitz 10                 6)                                
  2  Capital                                              4:27.20 
     1) Stefanie Taylor 11              2) Camiele Cleveland 11           
     3) Nicole Hartman 11               4) Eliza Ramsey 12                
     5) Kim Farrar 10                   6) Payton McGuin 10               
  3  Lake Oswego                                          4:24.50 
     1) Riley Hatfield 11               2) Mitra LeBuhn 11                
     3) Emily Kelly 10                  4) Emily Prasil 12                
     5) Amy Moring 9                    6) Samarra Watson 9               
  4  Seattle Prep                                         4:22.00 
     1) Elena Joseph 9                  2) Emma Sexton 10                 
     3) Maggie Downer 10                4) Cozette Padon 12               
     5) Bailey Sonne 11                 6) Joey Bosserman 12              
  5  Sandy                                                4:22.10 
     1) Morgan Greenlee 10              2) Madison Schroder 9             
     3) Dalen Richardson 11             4) Zayna Salveter 10              
     5) Madison Kansala 10              6) Kayla Anderson 11              
  6  Beaverton                                            4:25.00 
     1) Molly Mutz-McCay 11             2) Angela Richard 9               
     3) Allison Mueller 10              4) Hailey Brocker 12              
     5) Rebecca Huseby 10               6)                                
  7  Crow                                                 4:35.00 
     1) Aimee Green 10                  2) Regan Grube 10                 
     3) Amber Von Essen 10              4) Shaylee Yeates 9               
     5) Vanessa Oldale 9                6) Kim Schluepmann 12             
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  St. Thomas More                                      4:19.00 
     1) Alexis Llewellyn 11             2) Guilia Repole 9                
     3) Emma Vossen 11                  4) Rachel Shuttleworth 12         
     5) Zion Corrales Nelson 9          6) Annie Selormey 9               
  2  Hillsboro                                            4:16.12 
     1) Anna Dean 10                    2) Sami Moellmer 10               
     3) Kylee Taube 11                  4) Tanya Jones 12                 
     5) Lauren Lykins 11                6) Krissy Thomas 9                
  3  South Eugene                                         4:14.50 
     1) Erin Clark 12                   2) Phacelia Cramer 10             
     3) Grace Pinckney 10               4) Maddie Tergesen 11             
     5) Tess Peppis 10                  6) Maddie Doerr 10                
  4  Kentwood                                             4:13.66 
     1) Lindsay Tyler 9                 2) Carly Horn 12                  
     3) Tessa Carlin 11                 4) Amari Bradley 10               
     5) Ally Irwin 12                   6) Brittany Woke 9                
  5  Tigard                                               4:13.71 
     1) Natalie Bryant 9                2) Brianna Stoppa 10              
     3) Lindsey Rosette 11              4) Katie Harbolt 12               
     5) Kelly Fox 11                    6) Megan Franz 11                 
  6  Catlin Gabel                                         4:16.00 
     1) Jubilee Lopez 10                2) Evelyne Maquelin 9             
     3) Zoe Schlanger 12                4) Ella Turkot 11                 
     5) Annie Loduca 10                 6) Hannah Rotwein 12              
  7  Westview                                             4:18.28 
     1) Lauren Gastineau 10             2) Sarah Medved 11                
     3) Alexis Kerr 9                   4) Aiyana Bankston 10             
     5) Rebecca Scheer 11               6) Savanah Bourgeois 12           
  8  McNary                                               4:21.09 
     1) Laura Donaldson 12              2) Kira Norton 12                 
     3) Felicia Covey 12                4) Danielle Lovejoy 12            
     5) Daysha Simms-Garcia 11          6) Danielle Duran 9               
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Oregon City                                          4:12.00 
     1) Karrin Shriner 11               2) Chelsea Bone 10                
     3) Rachel Crawford 12              4) Katie Kohler 12                
     5) Becca Houk 11                   6) Sydney Cox 10                  
  2  Southridge                                           4:10.40 
     1) JJ Osborn 9                     2) Kylie Russell 9                
     3) Natalie Leckey 11               4) Hayley DeBois 11               
     5) Heather LaPlante 12             6)                                
  3  Valor Christian                                      4:10.00 
     1) Laura Wild 10                   2) Taylor Spieker 10              
     3) Brooke Haskins 11               4) Megan Maccagnan 9              
  4  Richland                                             4:08.00 
     1) Alyssa Powell 12                2) Shanice Lakes 12               
     3) Lindsey Bradley 10              4) Lauren Perry 11                
     5) Dani Castillo 10                6) Hannah Lea 10                  
  5  Gig Harbor                                           4:09.20 
     1) Charlotte Dennis 12             2) Elise Saxon 12                 
     3) Katherine Frame 12              4) Abbey Rich 10                  
     5) Miranda Nelson 9                6) Julia Sahlin 12                
  6  Camas                                                4:10.00 
     1) Ali Nuce 12                     2) Camille Parsons 12             
     3) Mckenzie Good 11                4) Alexa Efraimson 10             
     5) Alissa Pudlitzke 10             6) Kimi Knight 12                 
  7  Jesuit                                               4:10.64 
     1) Zoe Fanning 9                   2) Nicole McCullough 9            
     3) Hadley Wilhoite 9               4) Megan Mullaney 12              
     5) Abby Wachter 11                 6) Chloe Smith 10                 
  8  Pitman                                               4:12.49 
     1) Kiana Clay 9                    2) Kelsee Derr 12                 
     3) Allysa Gonzales 11              4) Claire Littlefield 11          
     5) Terri Gallon 11                 6) Elisiah Frank 11               
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Coronado                                             4:06.00 
     1) Morgan Mavroudis 11             2) Kara Kopolow 12                
     3) Sara Dort 11                    4) Shayee Swaine 12               
     5) Kristen Morrill 12              6) Ashley Johnson 12              
  2  Eagle                                                4:02.42 
     1) Kinsey Keene 12                 2) Brooke Rawlins 12              
     3) Hailey Payne 11                 4) Brittany Rawlins 12            
     5) Kylee Coffin 10                 6)                                
  3  Grant                                                4:01.82 
     1) Libby Kokes 10                  2) Piper Donaghu 11               
     3) Madeleine Kaczmarowski 12       4) Parkes Kendrick 12             
     5) Thea Foulk 9                    6) Ella Donaghu 9                 
  4  Bellarmine Prep                                      3:59.11 
     1) Hannah Derby 11                 2) Larisa Robic 11                
     3) Daryl Phill 12                  4) Miranda Ross 10                
  5  Central Catholic                                     4:00.38 
     1) Riley Ford 10                   2) Deniesha Washington 11         
     3) Matija McLaughlin 12            4) Maheyla Molinari 12            
     5) Olivia Gabriel 9                6) Courtney Harmon 9              
  6  St Mary's Academy                                    4:02.00 
     1) Chiara Chandlee 11              2) Lacey Conner 9                 
     3) Kate Patterson 9                4) Emily Lang 9                   
     5) Paige Rice 11                   6) Gracia Reynolds 12             
  7  Summit                                               4:05.12 
     1) Josie Kinney 12                 2) Emma Su 11                     
     3) Meg Meagher 11                  4) Claire Christensen 9           
     5) Megan Buzzas 10                 6) Miranda Brown 10               
  8  Molalla                                              4:07.00 
     1) Audrey Bever 9                  2) Hailey Satyna 9                
     3) Angelica True 11                4) Claire Thomas 12               
     5) Emily Bever 11                  6)                                
 
Event 126  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sheldon                                              4:21.00 
     1) Lauren Clay 10                  2) Elizabeth Prevedello 10        
     3) Kylee O'Connor 11               4) Danielle Girard 11             
     5) Belle Diouf 11                  6) Taylor Carman 9                
  2  Central Catholic                                     4:20.00 
     1) Riley Ford 10                   2) Gabby Galluzzo 10              
     3) Maheyla Molinari 12             4) Perri White 9                  
     5) Courtney Harmon 9               6) Cassie Job 9                   
  3  Richland                                             4:15.00 
     1) Dani Castillo 10                2) Hannah Lea 10                  
     3) Claire Aurand 9                 4) Samantha Heilman 9             
     5) Shanice Lakes 12                6) Kinzie Icayan 11               
  4  Lincoln                                              4:07.00 
     1) Emma Lambert 10                 2) Jada Smith 9                   
     3) Tess Michaelson 11              4) Samara Michaelson 11           
     5) Rubie Cordey 10                 6) Rebecca Pearson 11             
  5  South Eugene                                         4:13.00 
     1) Erin Clark 12                   2) Bryn Hemsley 12                
     3) Mtima Richardson 11             4) Grace Pinckney 10              
     5) Phacelia Cramer 10              6) Tess Peppis 10                 
  6  Oregon City                                          4:20.00 
     1) Karrin Shriner 11               2) Becca Houk 11                  
     3) Chelsea Bone 10                 4) Katie Kohler 12                
     5) Rachel Crawford 12              6) Corina Stilwell 9              
  7  Federal Way                                          4:20.00 
     1) Karis Cameron 10                2) Ta'Mara Richey 11              
     3) Mariyah Vongsaveng 10           4) Julian Johnson 9               
     5) Ariya Kendrick 9                6)                                
  8  Westview                                             4:22.00 
     1) Riley Hackley 9                 2) Aiyana Bankston 10             
     3) Lauren Gastineau 10             4) Alexis Kerr 9                  
     5) Christine Stinson 11            6) Rebecca Scheer 11              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Thomas Jefferson                                     4:25.00 
     1) Mikayla Allen 11                2) Sarah Lee 11                   
     3) Courtney Walker 11              4) Lindsey Jackson 12             
     5) Olivia Walker 11                6) Razhane Jackson 10             
  2  Tigard                                               4:24.50 
     1) Taylor Bryant 9                 2) Rachel Josephson 9             
     3) Lexi Carter 11                  4) Elizabeth Dean 10              
     5) Lena Tarhuni 11                 6) Kelly Fox 11                   
  3  Southridge                                           4:24.00 
     1) Rachel Niesen 11                2) Heather LaPlante 12            
     3) Hayley DeBois 11                4) Natalie Leckey 11              
     5) Jaena Goddard 9                 6) Kylie Russell 9                
  4  Summit                                               4:22.50 
     1) Alexa Thomas 11                 2) Olivia Singer 12               
     3) Claire Christensen 9            4) Meg Meagher 11                 
     5) Allie Bowlin 10                 6) Megan Buzzas 10                
  5  Valor Christian                                      4:23.00 
     1) Laura Wild 10                   2) Taylor Mollnow 11              
     3) Taylor Spieker 10               4) Megan Maccagnan 9              
  6  Skyview                                              4:24.00 
     1) Megan Condon 10                 2) Chisom Eke 10                  
     3) Shelby Lee 10                   4) Madison Lanford 11             
     5) Rachel Shirley 11               6) Sara Taferre 12                
     7) Cori Murray 9                   8)                                
  7  Eagle                                                4:25.00 
     1) Kinsey Keene 12                 2) Kylee Coffin 10                
     3) Hailey Payne 11                 4) Brooke Rawlins 12              
     5) Tess Lebreton 11                6) Jenny Stevens 9                
  8  Gig Harbor                                           4:27.00 
     1) Katherine Frame 12              2) Elise Saxon 12                 
     3) Miranda Nelson 9                4) Alison Corsi 10                
     5) Julia Sahlin 12                 6) Abbey Rich 10                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Catlin Gabel                                         4:35.00 
     1) Gabby Bishop 11                 2) Annie Loduca 10                
     3) Audrey Davis 12                 4) Zoe Schlanger 12               
     5) Jubilee Lopez 10                6) Maya Rait 11                   
  2  Kentwood                                             4:35.00 
     1) Brittany Woke 9                 2) Sara Roberts 11                
     3) Lindsay Tyler 9                 4) Ally Irwin 12                  
     5) Malea Munoz 10                  6) Robin Hunt 11                  
  3  St. Thomas More                                      4:30.00 
     1) Alexis Llewellyn 11             2) Rachel Shuttleworth 12         
     3) Guilia Repole 9                 4) Emma Vossen 11                 
     5) Zion Corrales Nelson 9          6) Annie Selormey 9               
  4  Capital                                              4:28.00 
     1) Stefanie Taylor 11              2) Haley Chamberlin 10            
     3) Kim Farrar 10                   4) Payton McGuin 10               
     5) Camiele Cleveland 11            6) Eliza Ramsey 12                
  5  St Mary's Academy                                    4:30.00 
     1) Emelia Austin 10                2) Lucy O'Sullivan 10             
     3) Kate Patterson 9                4) Aggie Fitch 11                 
     5) Nina Mundy 9                    6) McKenzie Phillis 9             
  6  Lake Oswego                                          4:32.00 
     1) Riley Hatfield 11               2) Mitra LeBuhn 11                
     3) Hannah Nicklos 11               4) Emily Kelly 10                 
     5) Emily Prasil 12                 6) Samarra Watson 9               
  7  Springfield                                          4:35.00 
     1) Kara Mathison 9                 2) Emily Anderson 10              
     3) Miranda Schiffer 10             4) Sharee Hamilton 12             
     5) Paige Freerksen 11              6) Hannah Eddens 9                
  8  Elma                                                 4:35.10 
     1) Mikayla Beeler 9                2) Natalie Grant 10               
     3) Bethany Lipska 10               4) Daphne Peek 10                 
     5) Maddie Thompson 9               6)                                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Crow                                                 4:45.00 
     1) Aimee Green 10                  2) Regan Grube 10                 
     3) Amber Von Essen 10              4) Shaylee Yeates 9               
     5) Vanessa Oldale 9                6) Kim Schluepmann 12             
  3  White River                                          4:40.00 
     1) Bailey Mills 11                 2) Maddie Moser 9                 
     3) Cassidy Kunst 11                4) Brenna Liebel 10               
  4  Chugiak                                              4:39.28 
     1) Victoria Bensel 12              2) Alicia Reitz 10                
     3) Brandy Bookout 10               4) Terra Holayter 12              
     5) Rachel Gregg 10                 6)                                
  5  McKay                                                4:39.30 
     1) Courtney Backer 10              2) Vanessa Caballero 10           
     3) Michelle Garibay 10             4) Kiana Rasubala 9               
     5) Abianne Lengsi 10               6) Anika Rasubala 9               
  6  McMinnville                                          4:40.00 
     1) Haley Pattishall 12             2) Lillian Ulloa 9                
     3) Kendal Obrist 9                 4) Annika Nyquist 11              
     5) Lucy Bellville 11               6) McKenzie Davis 11              
 
Event 128  Girls Distance Medley High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  McKay                                               14:34.00 
     1) Kayla Cabanas 11                2) Maria Lopez 12                 
     3) Brooke White 9                  4) Anika Rasubala 9               
     5) Kiana Rasubala 9                6) Michelle Garibay 10            
  2  Thomas Jefferson                                    14:15.00 
     1) Allison Burnham 11              2) Ahnika Hendrickson 10          
     3) Taura Vastakas 10               4) Lindsey Jackson 12             
     5) Michaela Swiney 10              6) Nicole Goldingay 12            
  3  Catlin Gabel                                        14:15.00 
     1) Audrey Davis 12                 2) Sadie Yudkin 11                
     3) Hannah Rotwein 12               4) Maya Rait 11                   
     5) Zoe Schlanger 12                6)                                
  4  Springfield                                         13:43.00 
     1) Emily Anderson 10               2) Hannah Eddens 9                
     3) Sharee Hamilton 12              4) Miranda Schiffer 10            
     5) Paige Freerksen 11              6) Kara Mathison 9                
  5  Beaverton                                           13:40.00 
     1) Emma Bowder 9                   2) Olivia Niosi 10                
     3) Meghan McGarry 12               4) Corrine Murray 12              
  6  Sandy                                               13:40.00 
     1) Kim Smith 12                    2) Morgan Greenlee 10             
     3) Zayna Salveter 10               4) Dalen Richardson 11            
  7  Kentwood                                            13:37.85 
     1) Nicole Charlton 11              2) Amari Bradley 10               
     3) Ally Irwin 12                   4) Tessa Carlin 11                
     5) Haley Larson 12                 6) Maggie Altobelli 11            
  8  Capital                                             13:35.00 
     1) Kim Farrar 10                   2) Eliza Ramsey 12                
     3) Payton McGuin 10                4) Hannah Hartman 11              
     5) Nicole Hartman 11               6) Sophia McLain 11               
  9  Elma                                                13:30.20 
     1) Mikayla Beeler 9                2) Daphne Peek 10                 
     3) Cynthia Alatorre 10             4) Natalie Grant 10               
     5) Luna Zang 10                    6)                                
 10  Southridge                                          13:21.00 
     1) Rachel Niesen 11                2) Heather LaPlante 12            
     3) Kylie Russell 9                 4) JJ Osborn 9                    
 11  Central Catholic                                    13:15.00 
     1) Julia Green 10                  2) Bryn Walsh 12                  
     3) Justine Keller 11               4) Maggie Riley 12                
     5) Hannah Hutson 9                 6) Samantha Nizich 9              
 12  Tigard                                              13:01.50 
     1) Taylor Bryant 9                 2) Erin Graham 11                 
     3) Rachel Josephson 9              4) Abigail Lewis 9                
     5) Katie Harbolt 12                6) Elizabeth Dean 10              
 13  Richland                                            13:00.00 
     1) Samantha Bagley 11              2) Sidney Bullock 10              
     3) Kinzie Icayan 11                4) Hannah Lea 10                  
 14  South Eugene                                        12:55.00 
     1) Genevieve Brandt 12             2) Erin Clark 12                  
     3) Grace Pinckney 10               4) Phacelia Cramer 10             
     5) Annie Richards 9                6)                                
 15  Skyview                                             12:55.00 
     1) Megan Condon 10                 2) Chisom Eke 10                  
     3) Shelby Lee 10                   4) Artresa Nickelson 10           
     5) Rachel Shirley 11               6) Sara Taferre 12                
 16  Oregon City                                         12:50.00 
     1) Rachel Crawford 12              2) Katie Kohler 12                
     3) Chelsea Bone 10                 4) Corina Stilwell 9              
     5) Miranda Nelson 10               6)                                
 17  Westview                                            12:35.00 
     1) Rebecca Scheer 11               2) Aiyana Bankston 10             
     3) Alexis Kerr 9                   4) Sarah Medved 11                
     5) Lauren Gastineau 10             6)                                
 18  Jesuit                                              12:30.50 
     1) Meaghan Bogart 12               2) Megan Mullaney 12              
     3) Colleen Sullivan 11             4) Taylor Moscoe 11               
     5) Sophia Schnitzer 10             6) Nicole McCullough 9            
 19  Coronado                                            12:30.00 
     1) Kristen Morrill 12              2) Shayee Swaine 12               
     3) Taylor Lauten 11                4) Sara Dort 11                   
     5) Logan Lucas 11                  6) Kara Kopolow 12                
 20  Summit                                              12:22.80 
     1) Miranda Brown 10                2) Allie Bowlin 10                
     3) Kaely Gordon 10                 4) Meg Meagher 11                 
     5) Emma Su 11                      6) Hannah Gindlesperger 9         
 21  West Point Grey                                     12:20.30 
     1) Tessa Ladner 12                 2) Elizabeth Tourigny 11          
     3) Sophie Dodd 11                  4) Audrey Warner 11               
 22  St Mary's Academy                                   12:15.00 
 23  Lake Oswego                                         12:09.30 
     1) Becca Miles 11                  2) Emily Kelly 10                 
     3) Shea Vallaire 12                4) Emma Smith 9                   
     5) Amy Moring 9                    6) Samarra Watson 9               
 24  Camas                                               12:07.00 
     1) Alissa Pudlitzke 10             2) Mckenzie Good 11               
     3) Camille Parsons 12              4) Alexa Efraimson 10             
     5) Kimi Knight 12                  6) Maddie Woodson 9               
 25  Grant                                               12:01.00 
     1) Ella Donaghu 9                  2) Jean Elliott 9                 
     3) Libby Kokes 10                  4) Cory Koehler 10                
     5) Piper Donaghu 11                6) Parkes Kendrick 12             
 
Event 131  Girls High Jump High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Payton Bower                  11 Richland            5-00.00 
  2  Taylir Kueter                 10 Bartlett            5-00.00 
  3  Bethany Lipska                10 Elma                5-00.00 
  4  Jenny Stevens                  9 Eagle               5-01.00 
  5  Lucy Bellville                11 McMinnville         5-02.00 
  6  Audrey Shin                    9 Federal Way         5-02.00 
  7  Jade Crawford                 11 White River         5-02.00 
  8  Madison Preston               10 Carson              5-02.00 
  9  Hannah Cochran                 9 Summit              5-02.00 
 10  Terri Gallon                  11 Pitman              5-02.00 
 11  Madison Smukalla              12 Southridge          5-02.00 
 12  Erika Treske                  12 Lake Oswego         5-03.00 
 13  Danielle Taylor               11 Summit              5-03.00 
 14  Mikaila Johnson               11 Hoquiam             5-03.00 
 15  Lauren Neff                   12 Camas               5-04.00 
 16  Claire Alexander              12 Jesuit              5-04.00 
 17  Naphtali Ward                 11 Gig Harbor          5-04.00 
 18  Geneva Lehnert                10 Sheldon             5-04.00 
 19  Carly Horn                    12 Kentwood            5-04.00 
 20  Halley Folsom                 10 North Medfor        5-05.00 
 21  Katie Evans                   11 South Eugene        5-05.00 
 22  Hannah Leatham                12 Sheldon             5-05.50 
 23  Elizabeth Quick               12 Richland            5-06.00 
 24  Courtney Jost                 12 Gig Harbor          5-06.00 
 25  Rachel Proteau                12 West Albany         5-09.00 
 
Event 133  Girls Pole Vault High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Paige Jackson                 12 Camas               9-00.00 
  2  Jacinda Rose                  10 Skyview             9-00.00 
  3  Mia Harrie                    12 St Mary's           9-00.00 
  4  Caleigh Lofstead               9 Camas               9-00.00 
  5  Erika Treske                  12 Lake Oswego         9-00.00 
  6  Marissa Taylor                11 Lake Oswego         9-00.00 
  7  Kaitlyn Klahn                 11 Sandy               9-06.00 
  8  Macey Weitz                   11 Richland            9-06.00 
  9  Ashley Reding                 12 South Salem         9-06.00 
 10  Sarah Mihulka                 12 Springfield         9-08.00 
 11  Hannah Graunke                12 St Mary's          10-00.00 
 12  Rachel Shaw                   12 Jesuit             10-00.00 
 13  Emily Sackinger               12 Sherwood           10-00.00 
 14  Allison Arthur                12 Thomas Jeffe       10-00.00 
 15  Julianne Quinn                11 South Eugene       10-00.00 
 16  Danielle Lovejoy              12 McNary             10-03.00 
 17  Erika Moellmer                11 Hillsboro          10-04.00 
 18  Emily McGaffey                12 Westview           10-06.00 
 19  Lindsey Phillips              10 Pitman             10-07.00 
 20  Montana Pellegrini            12 Thomas Jeffe       11-00.00 
 21  Beth Parrish                  12 Kentwood           11-00.00 
 22  Kathryn Van Ryswyk            12 Earl Marriot       11-04.00 
 23  Annie Sidor                   12 Summit             11-06.00 
 24  Samantha Tollerud             11 Churchill          11-06.00 
 25  Liz Prouty                    10 Tigard             11-07.00 
 26  Allison Jeffries              12 Eagle              12-03.00 
 27  Elizabeth Quick               12 Richland           12-04.00 
 
Event 135  Girls Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  2  Melissa Stoop                 12 Coronado           15-11.25 
  3  Allysa Gonzales               11 Pitman             15-11.50 
  4  Emma Decker                   12 Grant              15-11.50 
  5  Anika Saxman                  12 Springfield        15-11.75 
  6  Cheryl Hong                   12 Thomas Jeffe       16-00.00 
  7  Sela Brazier                  10 Tigard             16-02.50 
  8  Kaitlyn Klahn                 11 Sandy              16-03.00 
  9  Jessica Comstock              12 Thomas Jeffe       16-03.50 
 10  Miranda Brown                 10 Summit             16-04.00 
 11  Lauren Cariaso                10 Pitman             16-04.00 
 12  Brianna Dallyn                 9 Pitt Meadows       16-04.00 
 13  Keerena Emerald               12 Springfield        17-02.75 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Erika Treske                  12 Lake Oswego        16-05.00 
  2  Claire Thomas                 12 Molalla            16-06.00 
  3  Rachel Shirley                11 Skyview            16-06.00 
  4  Larisa Robic                  11 Bellarmine P       16-08.75 
  5  Hannah Leatham                12 Sheldon            16-09.00 
  6  Emily Carlson                 12 North Medfor       16-10.00 
  7  Elizabeth Prevedello          10 Sheldon            17-02.25 
  8  Kate Adler                    12 Seattle Prep       17-08.25 
  9  Ta'Mara Richey                11 Federal Way        17-09.50 
 10  Jordyn Searle                 12 Southridge         17-11.50 
 11  Susannah Philbrick            12 McKay              18-06.00 
 12  Courtney Jost                 12 Gig Harbor         18-07.75 
 13  Kannadi Bouyer                12 Curtis HS          19-06.00 
 
Event 137  Girls Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Victoria Cronin-Penney        12 Southridge         33-07.75 
  2  Ella Turkot                   11 Catlin Gabel       33-08.00 
  3  Brooke Haskins                11 Valor Christ       33-09.00 
  4  Jenna Hoiland                  9 Oregon City        33-10.00 
  5  Claire Littlefield            11 Pitman             33-10.00 
  6  Katie Evans                   11 South Eugene       33-10.00 
  7  Camiele Cleveland             11 Capital            34-00.00 
  8  Dakota Buhler                 11 McMinnville        34-01.75 
  9  Keerena Emerald               12 Springfield        34-04.75 
 10  Emily Prasil                  12 Lake Oswego        34-05.50 
 11  Nkeiruka Medani               12 Bellarmine P       34-05.50 
 12  Lucy Bellville                11 McMinnville        34-08.50 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Lauren Cariaso                10 Pitman             34-10.25 
  2  Halley Folsom                 10 North Medfor       34-10.75 
  3  Hannah Lautenbach             11 Westview           34-11.00 
  4  Olivia Rose                   10 Hoquiam            35-01.50 
  5  Madison Preston               10 Carson             35-01.75 
  6  Shanice Lakes                 12 Richland           35-02.25 
  7  Kaitlyn Klahn                 11 Sandy              35-05.00 
  8  Elena Thurman                 12 Carson             36-03.00 
  9  Susannah Philbrick            12 McKay              36-07.00 
 10  Hadley Wilhoite                9 Jesuit             37-06.50 
 11  Kannadi Bouyer                12 Curtis HS          38-01.00 
 12  Ta'Mara Richey                11 Federal Way        38-01.50 
 13  Courtney Jost                 12 Gig Harbor         39-04.50 
 
Event 139  Girls Shot Put High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sarah Winterstein             11 North Eugene       33-05.00 
  2  Leah Nicklason                12 Sheldon            33-06.25 
  3  Elyse Cuthbertson             11 Sherwood           33-10.25 
  4  Megan Risinger                12 Tigard             34-01.50 
  5  Courtney Hack                 12 Carson             34-06.00 
  6  Lauren Dickson                10 Gig Harbor         34-11.25 
  7  Kayla Klabo                   12 Springfield        35-03.50 
  8  Alexa DeYoung                 12 Gig Harbor         35-04.00 
  9  Nicole Corbett                10 Camas              35-05.00 
 10  Jordan Woodvine                9 South Salem        35-05.50 
 11  Kamila Wojciechowski          12 St. Thomas M       35-08.25 
 12  Rachel McKinnis               12 Sandy              35-10.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Elise Conroy                   9 Tigard             35-11.00 
  2  Natasha Akbarizadeh           11 Pitt Meadows       36-00.00 
  3  Tiffiny Rattanaphosy          12 Springfield        36-03.75 
  4  Taylor Darden                 10 Dufur              37-05.00 
  5  Haley Showalter               10 Valor Christ       37-06.00 
  6  Shanice Lakes                 12 Richland           37-08.00 
  7  Olivia Moriconi               11 Pitt Meadows       39-00.00 
  8  Marisa Hamilton               12 Southridge         39-04.00 
  9  Sammi Markham                 12 Gig Harbor         39-06.25 
 10  Aimee Larabee                 12 Valor Christ       39-10.00 
 11  Jordan Hunter                 11 Skyview            40-05.00 
 12  Kaya Warrior                  11 Thomas Jeffe       40-08.00 
 
Event 141  Girls Discus Throw High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Farrah Ingebrand              12 McMinnville          102-11 
  2  Luaipou Lologo                12 Federal Way          103-04 
  3  Leah Nicklason                12 Sheldon              103-10 
  4  Malia McVee                   12 Chugiak              103-11 
  5  Haley Vick                    12 Capital              104-02 
  6  Sammi Markham                 12 Gig Harbor           105-08 
  7  Elise Conroy                   9 Tigard               110-01 
  8  Justyce Luna                  12 Tigard               111-06 
  9  Sarah Winterstein             11 North Eugene         111-08 
 10  Jessica Darras                12 McNary               112-03 
 11  Taylor Darden                 10 Dufur                112-11 
 12  Emily Hamilton                12 Sherwood             114-09 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Kaya Warrior                  11 Thomas Jeffe         114-10 
  2  Rashel Pritchard              12 Pitman               117-00 
  3  Chanell Botsis                 9 Dr. Charles       118-01.25 
  4  Ana Richardson                11 South Eugene         118-11 
  5  Natasha Akbarizadeh           11 Pitt Meadows         119-00 
  6  Tess Lebreton                 11 Eagle                119-05 
  7  Aimee Larabee                 12 Valor Christ         120-00 
  8  Olivia Moriconi               11 Pitt Meadows         120-00 
  9  Macey Weitz                   11 Richland             121-03 
 10  Jordan Hunter                 11 Skyview              121-05 
 11  Tiffiny Rattanaphosy          12 Springfield          130-08 
 12  Haley Showalter               10 Valor Christ         148-00 
 
Event 145  Girls Hammer Throw High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Emily Hamilton                12 Sherwood                 ND 
  2  Charity Doyel                 11 Sherwood                 ND 
  3  Payge Cuthbertson              9 Sherwood                 ND 
  4  Elyse Cuthbertson             11 Sherwood                 ND 
  5  Avery Pierce                  10 Sherwood                 ND 
  6  Autumn Covington              10 Little Flowe       42-08.25 
  7  Asianna Covington             12 Little Flowe       55-02.50 
  8  Gabriel Baune                 11 Crow                  72-00 
  9  Regan Grube                   10 Crow                  75-00 
 10  Marisa Polanco                12 Springfield           80-00 
 11  Rashel Pritchard              12 Pitman               105-00 
 12  Natasha Akbarizadeh           11 Pitt Meadows         127-00 
 13  Olivia Moriconi               11 Pitt Meadows         145-00 
 14  Chanell Botsis                 9 Dr. Charles       147-07.50 
 15  Haley Showalter               10 Valor Christ         155-00 
 
Event 143  Girls Javelin Throw High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Mikayla Webb                  11 Hillsboro            100-08 
  2  Emily Gibson                  12 Elma                 102-05 
  3  Annalise Beshears             12 Beaverton            106-05 
  4  Nicole Simons                 12 Oregon City          106-05 
  5  Erika Treske                  12 Lake Oswego          106-08 
  6  Chelsea Bone                  10 Oregon City          107-10 
  7  Hayley Kau                    12 Crow                 111-00 
  8  Julia Eckelmann               11 Lincoln              111-11 
  9  Cassidy Freeman               12 Tigard               112-02 
 10  Payge Cuthbertson              9 Sherwood             113-11 
 11  Mercedes Mingus               11 Summit               115-06 
 12  Bethany Mohler                10 McMinnville          116-08 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Mckenna Jackson               12 Camas                116-11 
  2  Devyn Holbrook                12 South Salem          117-06 
  3  Emily Hamilton                12 Sherwood             119-07 
  4  Elyse Cuthbertson             11 Sherwood             119-10 
  5  Sammi Markham                 12 Gig Harbor           121-04 
  6  Chanell Botsis                 9 Dr. Charles       122-08.75 
  7  Bridgette Underwood           11 Richland             126-07 
  8  JoJo Ananouko                 10 Jesuit               127-05 
  9  Amber Corbett                 12 Camas                128-07 
 10  Stacey Titchenal              12 McNary               130-10 
 11  Shayna Wilson                 12 Aberdeen             130-10 
 12  Kassie Linville               12 East Linn Ch         133-08 
 
Event 103  Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Chris Bonner                   9 St. George's          11.94 
  2  Aarek Walters                  9 Richland              11.91 
  3  Zach Breay                     9 South Eugene          11.74 
  4  Isaiah Kahut                   9 Skyview               11.64 
  5  Anthony Nguyen                 9 McNary                11.66 
  6  Willie Broxton                 9 Capital               11.88 
  7  Evan Brehm                     9 Westview              11.94 
  8  Keanne Collins                 9 Seattle Prep          12.04 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Kaler Moore                    9 Tillamook             12.54 
  2  Zach Smith                     9 Capital               12.42 
  3  Trever Watson                  9 Springfield           12.24 
  4  Justin Madden                  9 Thomas Jeffe          12.16 
  5  Jordon Phillips                9 Oregon City           12.21 
  6  Eddie Kalamau                  9 Hillsboro             12.27 
  7  Chistian Brandt-Sims           9 Wenatchee             12.44 
 
Event 101  Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cameron Bremner               12 Tigard                10.95 
  2  Kevin Washington              12 Skyview               10.94 
  3  Xavier Coleman                12 Jesuit                10.84 
  4  Isaiah Brandt-Sims            11 Wenatchee             10.48 
  5  Ezekiel McNeal                12 Federal Way           10.79 
  6  Lucas Strong                  12 Gig Harbor            10.90 
  7  Nolan Hoiness                 12 Hoquiam               10.94 
  8  Kane Kennedy                  12 McMinnville           11.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Adam Starnes                  11 Sheldon               11.16 
  2  Christian Alvarez             10 Coronado              11.14 
  3  Brandon Stribling             10 Kentwood              11.13 
  4  Garret Steuk                  11 Gig Harbor            11.02 
  5  Justin Cornejo                12 Oregon City           11.10 
  6  Grayson Anderson              12 Camas                 11.14 
  7  Christian McCaffrey           11 Valor Christ          11.14 
  8  Aaron Browne-Moore            11 North Medfor          11.18 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  David Soo                     11 Lake Oswego           11.26 
  2  Cameron Scarlett              10 Central Cath          11.24 
  3  Jacob Lacoste                 11 West Albany           11.23 
  4  Nick Wells                    12 White River           11.18 
  5  Malcolm Lee                   11 St. Thomas M          11.23 
  6  Garrett Hittner               11 McNary                11.24 
  7  Ray Stark                     11 Elma                  11.24 
  8  Isaac Swillie                 10 Bellarmine P          11.27 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Derrick Bell                  11 Kentwood              11.36 
  2  Emil Eriksson                 12 Sherwood              11.33 
  3  Spencer Payne                 12 McMinnville           11.29 
  4  Josh Labrador                 10 Eagle                 11.27 
  5  Giovanni Trassolini           12 St. Thomas M          11.27 
  6  Devin Kelly                   11 Hoquiam               11.33 
  7  DJ Pope                       11 Lincoln               11.34 
  8  Awwal Lupido                  11 Kwantlen Par          11.36 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Tahri Robertson               11 Grant                 11.48 
  2  Matthew Kim                   12 Beaverton             11.44 
  3  Cedric Payne                  11 St. George's          11.39 
  4  Ivan Semerenko                11 Kentwood              11.36 
  5  Janaree Porter                12 Grant                 11.38 
  6  Ross Hoffman                  11 Beaverton             11.40 
  7  Yong Kim                      11 Lake Oswego           11.47 
  8  Kellen Herink                 11 Eagle                 11.48 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Wesley Stirk                  11 Tillamook             11.54 
  2  Brandon O'Donnell             10 Valor Christ          11.54 
  3  Adeyam Taylor-Lewis           12 Terry Fox             11.54 
  4  Jake Adler                    10 Seattle Prep          11.54 
  5  Tyler Gonzalez                12 McKay                 11.54 
  6  Alex Ulmer                    12 Valor Christ          11.54 
  7  Cody Bond                     12 McNary                11.54 
  8  Jamal Ervin                   10 Bellarmine P          11.60 
 
Event 106  Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jake Hanna                    10 Elgin Park            22.47 
  2  Beau Duronslet                12 Central Cath          22.31 
  3  Ezekiel McNeal                12 Federal Way           22.06 
  4  Isaiah Brandt-Sims            11 Wenatchee             21.24 
  5  Michael Tate                  12 Federal Way           22.03 
  6  Christian McCaffrey           11 Valor Christ          22.14 
  7  Kevin Washington              12 Skyview               22.35 
  8  Tyler Rohde                   12 Chugiak               22.48 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Michael Trofimchik            12 South Salem           22.63 
  2  Garret Steuk                  11 Gig Harbor            22.54 
  3  Mitch Horning                 11 Sheldon               22.54 
  4  Nick Wells                    12 White River           22.51 
  5  Lucas Strong                  12 Gig Harbor            22.53 
  6  Adeyam Taylor-Lewis           12 Terry Fox             22.54 
  7  Garrett Hittner               11 McNary                22.58 
  8  Ryan Cox                      12 Oregon City           22.63 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Cole Zarcone                  10 Camas                 22.81 
  2  Eric Soo                      11 Lake Oswego           22.80 
  3  Spenser Schmidt               11 Churchill             22.75 
  4  Bubba Watkins                 10 Valor Christ          22.64 
  5  Ben Ritchey                   12 Summit                22.74 
  6  Giovanni Trasolini            12 St. Thomas M          22.77 
  7  Janaree Porter                12 Grant                 22.81 
  8  Spencer Dean                  12 Hillsboro             22.89 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Alex Ulmer                    12 Valor Christ          23.04 
  2  Spencer Payne                 12 McMinnville           23.03 
  3  Bailey Paladin                10 Kentwood              23.01 
  4  Grayson Anderson              12 Camas                 22.91 
  5  Ezra Duilio                   12 Beaverton             23.00 
  6  Christian Alvarez             10 Coronado              23.02 
  7  Cameron Scarlett              10 Central Cath          23.04 
  8  Aaron Browne-Moore            11 North Medfor          23.04 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Hunter Pfefferkorn            11 Sherwood              23.24 
  2  Christopher Laliberte         12 Coronado              23.14 
  3  Awwal Lupido                  11 Kwantlen Par          23.13 
  4  Matthew Kim                   12 Beaverton             23.07 
  5  Devin Kelly                   11 Hoquiam               23.10 
  6  Dylan Warrington              12 Eagle                 23.14 
  7  Ivan Semerenko                11 Kentwood              23.15 
  8  Cedric Payne                  11 St. George's          23.28 
 
Event 109  Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Corey Reid                    10 Carson                50.13 
  2  Edmund Ellis                  12 Eagle                 49.64 
  3  Michael Wilson                12 Summit                49.17 
  4  James Heckendorn              12 Eagle                 48.88 
  5  Spencer Jamison               12 Valor Christ          48.94 
  6  Kane Kennedy                  12 McMinnville           49.46 
  7  Jake Hanna                    10 Elgin Park            49.88 
  8  Chris Kveseth                 12 Chugiak               50.22 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Elliot Willis                 12 Skyview               50.70 
  2  Jonathan Emerald              12 Springfield           50.64 
  3  Janzen Aguilar-Nelson         11 South Salem           50.54 
  4  Mitch Horning                 11 Sheldon               50.24 
  5  Jordan Diuguid-Koen           12 Coronado              50.30 
  6  Sebastian Adugalski           12 St. Thomas M          50.57 
  7  Taylor Bradshaw               12 Carson                50.66 
  8  Jesse Goodier                 12 Springfield           50.84 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Austin May                    12 White River           51.51 
  2  Jason Palmer                   9 Federal Way           51.43 
  3  Markus Pullen                 12 Tillamook             51.04 
  4  Clayton Watts                 12 Eagle                 50.88 
  5  Hunter Pfefferkorn            11 Sherwood              50.94 
  6  Ryan Fujita                   11 Lincoln               51.33 
  7  Julian Hanlon-Austin          12 Grant                 51.46 
  8  Calvin Chandler               12 Bellarmine P          51.64 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Cricket Browning              10 Hillsboro             52.25 
  2  Julius Shellmire              10 Grant                 52.07 
  3  Dexter Cummings               12 Carson                52.00 
  4  Daniel Amine                  11 Thomas Jeffe          51.64 
  5  Elijah Greenwalt-Simon        11 Tigard                51.91 
  6  Reid Lovercamp                10 Wenatchee             52.01 
  7  Sean Rogers                   11 Central Cath          52.07 
  8  Christopher Laliberte         12 Coronado              52.40 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Kennedy Chow                  10 St. George's          53.00 
  2  Asa Crimin                    10 Westview              52.92 
  3  Spenser Schmidt               11 Churchill             52.84 
  4  Cole Nixon                    11 Sherwood              52.54 
  5  Kyle Torres                   10 McNary                52.63 
  6  Alexander Castillo            12 Southridge            52.90 
  7  Spencer Dean                  12 Hillsboro             52.95 
  8  Rocky Martin                   9 Lake Oswego           53.14 
 
Event 111  Boys 800 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Luke Hinz                     12 Summit              1:56.90 
  2  Joe Hardy                     11 Seattle Prep        1:55.59 
  3  Gabe Harm                     12 Eagle               1:54.58 
  4  Alec Smith                    12 Westview            1:54.17 
  5  Matthew So                    12 St. George's        1:54.50 
  6  Jackson Darland               12 Sheldon             1:54.80 
  7  Blake Spencer                 12 North Medfor        1:55.72 
  8  Logan Carroll                 11 Gig Harbor          1:56.91 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Robin Cheema                  11 Kentwood            1:58.95 
  2  Corey Reid                    10 Carson              1:58.90 
  3  Sam Remington                 11 Jesuit              1:58.49 
  4  Tremaine Rambo                12 Federal Way         1:57.59 
  5  Chris Kveseth                 12 Chugiak             1:58.31 
  6  Andrew Kaler                  12 Camas               1:58.75 
  7  Jack Dunley                   12 Wenatchee           1:58.87 
  8  Liam McKay                    11 Lord Tweedsm        1:58.98 
  9  Thomas Dolan                  12 Bartlett            1:59.04 
 10  Aidan Paulk                   12 Grant               1:59.06 
 11  Tucker Boyd                   12 Camas               1:59.54 
 12  Hunter McGuirk                12 Jesuit              1:59.58 
 13  Josiah Langstaff              10 Lincoln             1:59.63 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Chase Lawler                  12 Earl Marriot        2:01.20 
  2  Aaron Mayfield                11 Pitman              2:01.50 
  3  Trey Hargrove                 11 McKay               2:00.06 
  4  Taylor Bradshaw               12 Carson              1:59.80 
  5  Cody Thompson                 12 Sherwood            2:00.17 
  6  Andrew McCullough             11 South Eugene        2:00.07 
  7  Kyle Thompson                 11 Central Cath        2:00.38 
  8  Nick Bosse                    12 Coronado            2:00.80 
  9  Dylan Freinhofer              12 North Surrey        2:02.00 
 10  Martin Ramos III              11 Tigard              2:02.38 
 11  Gabe Collins                  11 Molalla             2:02.71 
 12  Zach Heinz                    11 Carson              2:02.20 
 13  Jimmy Frasier                 12 Sandy               2:02.19 
 14  Colt Sterk                    12 Eagle               2:03.40 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Sam Truax                     10 Central Cath        2:04.67 
  2  Wesley Fueston                12 White River         2:04.19 
  3  Shea Temple                   12 Capital             2:04.11 
  4  Logan Jacobson                12 North Eugene        2:03.70 
  5  Art O'Kelly                   12 Grant               2:03.50 
  6  Dexter Cummings               12 Carson              2:04.79 
  7  Paulo Velez                   12 Tillamook           2:04.88 
  8  Colin Mitchell                10 St. George's        2:06.20 
  9  Chris Mooney                  11 Bellarmine P        2:06.35 
 10  Galen Kornowske               12 Kentwood            2:06.09 
 11  Zachary Sims                  10 Tigard              2:06.14 
 12  Rilee Sanders                 12 Seattle Prep        2:06.50 
 13  Joshua Juni                   10 St. Thomas M        2:07.50 
 14  Evan Rummerfield              11 McNary              2:07.23 
 
Event 113  Boys 1500 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Dan Oekerman                  12 Beaverton           3:55.36 
  2  Timothy Delcourt              12 Kwantlen Par        3:55.40 
  3  Mitch Stewart                 11 Federal Way         4:00.00 
  4  Ephraim Tadesse               12 North Surrey        4:00.00 
  5  Elijah Armstrong              10 Pocatello           4:01.00 
  6  Colby Gilbert                 12 Skyview             4:01.20 
  7  Jean Baptiste Tooley          10 Central Cath        4:01.38 
  8  Wolfgang Beck                 11 Gig Harbor          4:01.78 
  9  Nick Obletz                   12 Oregon Episc        4:02.18 
 10  Eric Alldritt                 12 Summit              4:02.60 
 11  Jack Roberts                  12 Grant               4:03.43 
 12  Andrew Kaler                  12 Camas               4:05.00 
 13  Nathan Wadhwani               11 Terry Fox           4:05.20 
 14  Matthew Maton                 10 Summit              4:05.20 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Ben Monk                      11 Capital             4:13.80 
  2  Reilly Bloomer                10 South Eugene        4:13.50 
  3  Nic McDaniel                  11 McMinnville         4:13.45 
  4  Isaac Gonzalez                11 Pitman              4:12.85 
  5  Isaac Wadhwani                10 Terry Fox           4:12.00 
  6  Andrew Green                  12 Central Cath        4:11.64 
  7  Tristan Peloquin              10 Gig Harbor          4:11.00 
  8  RJ Morgan                     12 Westview            4:10.76 
  9  Ray Schireman                 11 North Medfor        4:10.70 
 10  Nathan Tadesse                10 North Surrey        4:10.30 
 11  Miles Anderson                12 Grant               4:10.11 
 12  Logan Carroll                 11 Gig Harbor          4:10.10 
 13  Thomas Dolan                  12 Bartlett            4:10.00 
 14  Cameron Martin                12 South Eugene        4:07.97 
 15  Dustin Johnston               12 Kwantlen Par        4:08.20 
 16  Kody Osborne                  12 East Linn Ch        4:09.41 
 17  Brandon Figueroa              11 Semiahmoo           4:09.86 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Jared McMeen                  10 Kentwood            4:20.81 
  2  Alan Ekanger                  12 Coronado            4:20.00 
  3  Cody Thompson                 12 Sherwood            4:20.10 
  4  Mackenzie Connors             11 South Delta         4:20.00 
  5  Oliver Bibby                  12 St. George's        4:19.70 
  6  Eli McMeen                    12 Kentwood            4:19.92 
  7  Matthew Walch                 11 Tigard              4:19.28 
  8  Jack Yearian                   9 Bellarmine P        4:19.09 
  9  Kieran Halliday               11 St. George's        4:18.70 
 10  Al Lacey                      11 Oregon City         4:17.99 
 11  Chase Slater                  12 Pitt Meadows        4:17.70 
 12  Wesley Allen                   9 Elma                4:17.20 
 13  Wyatt Ihmels                  12 Coronado            4:16.00 
 14  Chris Fisher                  12 White River         4:14.00 
 15  Matthew Kingzett              12 Westview            4:14.23 
 16  Caleb Diaz                    12 North Medfor        4:14.40 
 17  Andy Heeszel                  12 South Eugene        4:14.40 
 18  Phillip Kearns                12 Lake Oswego         4:14.50 
 
Event 115  Boys 3000 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kieran Halliday               11 St. George's        9:20.30 
  2  Isaac Gonzalez                11 Pitman              9:19.28 
  3  Pake Benthin                  12 Molalla             9:17.24 
  4  Anthony Goemaere              12 McNary              9:16.98 
  5  Nic McDaniel                  11 McMinnville         9:16.48 
  6  Caleb Diaz                    12 North Medfor        9:16.30 
  7  Matthew Maton                 10 Summit              8:50.09 
  8  Quentin Purtzer               11 Bellarmine P        8:53.24 
  9  Devin Roche                   11 Tigard              9:13.03 
 10  Tristan Peloquin              10 Gig Harbor          9:11.60 
 11  Alan Ekanger                  12 Coronado            9:10.45 
 12  Kody Osborne                  12 East Linn Ch        9:10.05 
 13  Oliver Gunther                12 Redmond             9:09.61 
 14  Aaron Josi                    12 Tillamook           9:09.58 
 15  Zach Bellew                   11 Creswell            9:09.00 
 16  RJ Morgan                     12 Westview            9:08.11 
 17  William Chapin-Jones          12 South Eugene        9:07.73 
 18  Ray Schireman                 11 North Medfor        9:07.50 
 19  Matt Piercy                   12 Jesuit              9:06.92 
 20  Matthew Kingzett              12 Westview            9:06.70 
 21  Alex Joseph                   12 Jesuit              9:06.50 
 22  Liam Burke                    11 Lincoln             9:05.71 
 23  Andrew Duffy                  12 Camas               9:05.00 
 24  Isaac Wadhwani                10 Terry Fox           9:05.00 
 25  Nathan Tadesse                10 North Surrey        9:03.30 
 26  Michael Abreha                11 Kwantlen Par        9:02.00 
 27  Ben Monk                      11 Capital             9:00.80 
 28  Joshua Sealand                12 Jesuit              8:55.50 
 29  Brian McDavitt                12 Jesuit              8:53.40 
 30  Dante Dalla Gasperina         11 Central Cath        9:14.06 
 31  Nathan Wadhwani               11 Terry Fox           8:48.40 
 32  Wolfgang Beck                 11 Gig Harbor          8:42.15 
 33  Ephraim Tadesse               12 North Surrey        8:41.20 
 34  Dan Oekerman                  12 Beaverton           8:36.87 
 35  Elijah Armstrong              10 Pocatello           8:34.00 
 36  Colby Gilbert                 12 Skyview             8:26.80 
 
Event 117  Boys 3000 Meter Run Freshman High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Nicolas Bergen                 9 Catlin Gabel       12:16.00 
  2  Colton Weeks                   9 Tillamook          11:09.40 
  3  Rylan Larsen                   9 Crow               10:55.09 
  4  Aaron Martinez                 9 Aberdeen           10:53.56 
  5  Eulises Cruz                   9 Tillamook          10:52.00 
  6  Armando Marquez                9 Tillamook          10:51.80 
  7  Cameron Slovic                 9 Oregon Episc       10:42.00 
  8  Christopher Lowe               9 Southridge         10:38.84 
  9  Nanthaniel Mann                9 Southridge         10:23.48 
 10  Geovany Ruiz                   9 McMinnville        10:23.10 
 11  Harry Thoma                    9 Lincoln            10:20.89 
 12  Avi Meyer                      9 Lincoln            10:19.03 
 13  James Swyter                   9 Oregon City        10:08.17 
 14  Beej Haas                      9 Bellarmine P       10:06.85 
 15  Jacob Hillman                  9 Central Cath       10:04.53 
 16  Daniel Cauvel                  9 Westview           10:01.94 
 17  Shpejtim Gllareva              9 Kentwood           10:01.00 
 18  Ransom Gravatt                 9 Lincoln            10:00.41 
 19  Haven Riffel                   9 Grant               9:59.31 
 20  Miguel Duran-Pena              9 Thomas Jeffe        9:58.60 
 21  Daniel Larabee                 9 Beaverton           9:57.99 
 22  Jackson Frank                  9 Central Cath        9:55.60 
 23  Wesley Allen                   9 Elma                9:55.40 
 24  Linn Rising                    9 Lake Oswego         9:50.51 
 25  Ryan Gregory                   9 Gig Harbor          9:50.00 
 26  Eli Cytrynbaum                 9 South Eugene        9:46.00 
 27  Zack Lavier                    9 Central Cath        9:46.00 
 28  Pierce Miller                  9 Lincoln             9:40.18 
 29  Ross Graham                    9 St. George's        9:37.70 
 30  Tyler O'Donnell                9 Jesuit              9:35.20 
 31  Jonah Sandoval                 9 Richland            9:35.00 
 32  Alex Martin                    9 Summit              9:29.87 
 33  Michael Milic                  9 Seaquam             9:20.00 
 34  Jackson Mestler                9 Sheldon             9:12.13 
 35  Daniel Thompson                9 Central Cath        9:06.77 
 
Event 119  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Tony Sparrow                  12 Skyview               14.97 
  2  Taj Showalter                 12 Bartlett              14.70 
  3  Aaron Persinger               12 Federal Way           14.67 
  4  Devin Liebel                  12 White River           14.41 
  5  Tyler Rohde                   12 Chugiak               14.61 
  6  Daniel Brattain               11 McNary                14.69 
  7  Mark LaCoste                  12 Central Linn          14.89 
  8  Connor Bracken                11 Lake Oswego           15.04 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Weston Anderson               12 North Eugene          15.64 
  2  Luke Fotuallii                12 North Medfor          15.59 
  3  Terence Grady                 11 Kentwood              15.44 
  4  Royal Black                   12 Southridge            15.14 
  5  Dennzell Mickelson            12 Richland              15.39 
  6  Chistian Brandt-Sims           9 Wenatchee             15.52 
  7  Tristan Mehlhaff              11 Sheldon               15.64 
  8  Gavin Cowles                  12 Churchill             15.68 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Calvin Park                   11 South Eugene          15.84 
  2  Zac Floyd                     12 Tigard                15.83 
  3  Brady Heinsoo                 12 Oregon City           15.76 
  4  Brody Olson                   11 Molalla               15.71 
  5  Nathan McRae                  12 Tillamook             15.73 
  6  Tanner Scanlon                10 McMinnville           15.79 
  7  Daniel Abdie                  12 Westview              15.84 
  8  Tyus Kuykendall               11 Sheldon               15.94 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  John Saylor                   10 South Eugene          16.54 
  2  Dakota Baker                  11 Carson                16.15 
  3  Skyler Piper                  11 Skyview               16.14 
  4  Timothy Lawrence              12 Gig Harbor            16.08 
  5  Taylor Vicknair               12 McMinnville           16.10 
  6  Zach Hickman                  12 Valor Christ          16.14 
  7  Zach Phillips                 12 Hoquiam               16.44 
  8  Brandon Velarde               12 Valor Christ          16.74 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Jan Droste                    10 Beaverton             17.52 
  2  Adrian Arteaga                12 Hillsboro             17.30 
  3  Wesley Stirk                  11 Tillamook             17.19 
  4  Christodoulos Kim             11 Thomas Jeffe          16.90 
  5  Kaden Walker                  10 Sandy                 17.07 
  6  Michael Gaskell               11 Hillsboro             17.23 
  7  Adrian Meraz                   9 Sandy                 17.50 
  8  Drew Vandenbroder              9 Molalla               17.54 
 
Event 121  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mark LaCoste                  12 Central Linn          39.69 
  2  Michael Wilson                12 Summit                39.17 
  3  Tyler Rohde                   12 Chugiak               38.87 
  4  Aaron Persinger               12 Federal Way           38.22 
  5  Devin Liebel                  12 White River           38.50 
  6  Justin Angove                 12 Bandon                39.14 
  7  Max Dordevic                  11 Jesuit                39.26 
  8  Taj Showalter                 12 Bartlett              40.05 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Anthony Galat                 11 Richland              40.69 
  2  Kellee Johnson                12 Redmond               40.55 
  3  Brody Olson                   11 Molalla               40.21 
  4  Lawrence Wilson               12 Central Cath          40.14 
  5  Sebastian Adugalski           12 St. Thomas M          40.18 
  6  Sean Hutchinson               11 Pitt Meadows          40.54 
  7  Tyus Kuykendall               11 Sheldon               40.64 
  8  Weston Anderson               12 North Eugene          40.86 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Jermaine Anderson             12 McMinnville           41.37 
  2  Ray Stark                     11 Elma                  41.33 
  3  Julian Body                    9 Jesuit                41.03 
  4  Dennzell Mickelson            12 Richland              40.90 
  5  Zach Hickman                  12 Valor Christ          40.94 
  6  Calvin Park                   11 South Eugene          41.14 
  7  Tony Sparrow                  12 Skyview               41.34 
  8  Luke Fotuallii                12 North Medfor          41.68 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Robert Bierly                 10 Sandy                 42.58 
  2  William Ephraim               10 Camas                 42.44 
  3  Adam Garske                   12 Southridge            42.15 
  4  Dakota Baker                  11 Carson                41.94 
  5  Brady Heinsoo                 12 Oregon City           42.07 
  6  Ryan Gunther                  10 Camas                 42.30 
  7  Richard Roberts               11 Semiahmoo             42.54 
  8  Mohamed Adem                  12 Westview              42.63 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Heng Yon                      10 Thomas Jeffe          43.83 
  2  Gavin Cowles                  12 Churchill             43.24 
  3  Zach Phillips                 12 Hoquiam               42.99 
  4  Josh Kjar                     10 Eagle                 42.92 
  5  Terence Grady                 11 Kentwood              42.97 
  6  Brandon Velarde               12 Valor Christ          43.14 
  7  Liam Duncan                   10 South Eugene          43.27 
  8  Derek MacDougal               11 Oregon City           43.98 
 
Event 123  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jesuit                                                 43.16 
     1) Joseph Alfieri 11               2) Chase Morrison 10              
     3) Xavier Coleman 12               4) Max Dordevic 11                
     5) Jason Talley 9                  6) Matthew Ferguson 9             
  2  McMinnville                                            42.92 
     1) Spencer Payne 12                2) Tanner Scanlon 10              
     3) Taylor Vicknair 12              4) Kane Kennedy 12                
     5) Jermaine Anderson 12            6) Cameron Marcom 11              
  3  Federal Way                                            42.87 
     1) D'Londo Tucker 12               2) Ezekiel McNeal 12              
     3) Aaron Persinger 12              4) Michael Tate 12                
  4  Valor Christian                                        42.14 
     1) Christian McCaffrey 11          2) Spencer Jamison 12             
     3) Alex Ulmer 12                   4) Brandon O'Donnell 10           
  5  Sheldon                                                42.16 
     1) Troy Grove 12                   2) Adam Starnes 11                
     3) Tyus Kuykendall 11              4) Mitch Horning 11               
     5) Tristan Mehlhaff 11             6) Michael Young 9                
  6  Central Catholic                                       42.91 
     1) Beau Duronslet 12               2) Lawrence Wilson 12             
     3) Cameron Scarlett 10             4) Sean Rogers 11                 
     5) Derek Reed 11                   6) Jeff Larson 10                 
  7  Grant                                                  43.06 
     1) Jovon Lewis 10                  2) Tahri Robertson 11             
     3) Sam Davis 10                    4) Julius Shellmire 10            
     5) Charles Davis 12                6) Janaree Porter 12              
  8  Kentwood                                               43.25 
     1) Derrick Bell 11                 2) Ivan Semerenko 11              
     3) Bailey Paladin 10               4) Brandon Stribling 10           
     5) Tanner Heinz 10                 6) Evan Rowe 12                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Lake Oswego                                            44.12 
     1) Connor Bracken 11               2) Eric Soo 11                    
     3) David Soo 11                    4) Yong Kim 11                    
     5) Rocky Martin 9                  6)                                
  2  Summit                                                 43.56 
     1) Austin Cole 11                  2) Michael Wilson 12              
     3) Nathan Lybarger 11              4) Ben Ritchey 12                 
     5) Samuel Buzzas 9                 6) Dan Maunder 12                 
  3  McNary                                                 43.41 
     1) Cody Bond 12                    2) Kyle Torres 10                 
     3) Garrett Hittner 11              4) Brett Hildebrand 11            
     5) Perry Groves 11                 6) Anthony Nguyen 9               
  4  St. Thomas More                                        43.27 
     1) Sebastian Adugalski 12          2) Malcolm Lee 11                 
     3) Massimo Pozzolo 10              4) Giovanni Trasolini 12          
     5) Matthew Duda 10                 6) Shane Noel 10                  
  5  Hoquiam                                                43.33 
     1) Paul Girts 12                   2) Nolan Hoiness 12               
     3) Devin Kelly 11                  4) Kenny Wakefield 10             
     5) Tyler White 10                  6) Evan Erickson 12               
  6  Oregon City                                            43.45 
     1) Ryan Cox 12                     2) Nick Martin 11                 
     3) Mitch Thompson 12               4) Justin Cornejo 12              
     5) Daniel Slack 12                 6) Coy Vandehey 10                
  7  Gig Harbor                                             43.84 
     1) Timothy Lawrence 12             2) Matthew Garries 11             
     3) Garret Steuk 11                 4) Lucas Strong 12                
  8  Tigard                                                 44.17 
     1) Cameron Bremner 12              2) Zac Floyd 12                   
     3) Daren Rodrigues 11              4) Manu Rasmussen 11              
     5) Niko Niblack 11                 6) Kaz Greene 12                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  White River                                            44.44 
     1) Hunter Hendricks 10             2) Nick Wells 12                  
     3) Austin May 12                   4) Devin Liebel 12                
  2  Skyview                                                44.44 
     1) Kevin Washington 12             2) Kris Quintanilla 12            
     3) Forrest Russell 12              4) Tony Sparrow 12                
     5) Brandon Twitchell 11            6) Kalvin Johnson 12              
  3  Bellarmine Prep                                        44.34 
     1) Calvin Chandler 12              2) Isaac Swillie 10               
     3) Nathan Golterman-Doyle 10       4) Jamal Ervin 10                 
     5) Pete Lemcke 11                  6)                                
  4  Sherwood                                               44.33 
     1) Conner Duppenthaler 12          2) Cole Nixon 11                  
     3) Hunter Pfefferkorn 11           4) Emil Eriksson 12               
     5) Vernon Johnson 12               6)                                
  5  North Medford                                          44.34 
     1) Tim Beick 12                    2) Michael Wilkins 11             
     3) Luke Fotuallii 12               4) Aaron Browne-Moore 11          
     5) Blake Spencer 12                6) L.T. Hoak 12                   
  6  Beaverton                                              44.40 
     1) Ezra Duilio 12                  2) Ross Hoffman 11                
     3) Matthew Kim 12                  4) Chidabem Nnoli 10              
     5) Stephen Marcille 10             6)                                
  7  South Salem                                            44.44 
     1) Jaylynn Bailey 12               2) Joshua Benton 11               
     3) Justin Campbell 11              4) Michael Trofimchik 12          
  8  Hillsboro                                              44.47 
     1) Cricket Browning 10             2) Jackson Wilson 10              
     3) Spencer Dean 12                 4) Adam Morton 12                 
     5) Michael Gonzalez 11             6) Michael Gaskell 11             
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Churchill                                              45.04 
     1) Antonio Campos 10               2) Malik Morgan 11                
     3) Andrew Smith 11                 4) Spenser Schmidt 11             
  2  Seattle Prep                                           44.94 
     1) Jake Adler 10                   2) Steven Andersen 12             
     3) Jason Ko 11                     4) Griffin Bills 11               
     5) Keanne Collins 9                6)                                
  3  Richland                                               44.92 
     1) Matt Chalmers 12                2) Sky Mitchell 12                
     3) Payton Radliff 11               4) Dennzell Mickelson 12          
     5) Ivan Popovich 11                6) Aarek Walters 9                
  4  Thomas Jefferson                                       44.58 
     1) Daniel Amine 11                 2) Justin Madden 9                
     3) Mason Sallee 9                  4) Heng Yon 10                    
     5) Johnny Myles 12                 6) Christodoulos Kim 11           
  5  St. George's                                           44.84 
     1) Chris Bonner 9                  2) Cedric Payne 11                
     3) Kennedy Chow 10                 4) Mitchell Tang 12               
  6  Tillamook                                              44.94 
     1) Wesley Stirk 11                 2) Cole Berge 11                  
     3) Myron Moore 12                  4) Markus Pullen 12               
     5) Jacob Wassmer 12                6) Kaler Moore 9                  
  7  Eagle                                                  45.03 
     1) Josh Labrador 10                2) Kellen Herink 11               
     3) Nick Wheeler 11                 4) Dylan Warrington 12            
     5) Edmund Ellis 12                 6) Clayton Watts 12               
  8  Catlin Gabel                                           45.74 
     1) Walker Andrews 11               2) Ian Smith 11                   
     3) Conner Hansen 10                4) David Lovitz 12                
 
Event 125  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Catlin Gabel                                         3:41.00 
     1) Cody Hoyt 12                    2) David Lovitz 12                
     3) Lucas Stiff Arm 9               4) Tyler Riddle 9                 
     5) Ian Smith 11                    6) Walker Andrews 11              
  2  Tigard                                               3:40.08 
     1) Elijah Greenwalt-Simon 11       2) Cameron Bremner 12             
     3) Tyler Powers 10                 4) Manu Rasmussen 11              
     5) Kevin Hennaman 10               6) Tyler Rosette 9                
  3  McNary                                               3:39.40 
     1) Garrett Hittner 11              2) Brett Hildebrand 11            
     3) Evan Rummerfield 11             4) Kyle Torres 10                 
     5) Anthony Nguyen 9                6) Cody Bond 12                   
  4  Bellarmine Prep                                      3:37.50 
     1) Calvin Chandler 12              2) Isaac Swillie 10               
     3) Jalen Robinson 10               4) Pete Lemcke 11                 
  5  Molalla                                              3:38.40 
     1) Brandon Bates 9                 2) Fortino Medina 9               
     3) Brody Olson 11                  4) Cameron Fischer 10             
     5) Pake Benthin 12                 6)                                
  6  St. Thomas More                                      3:39.60 
     1) Alessandro Pozzolo 9            2) Stefan Negus 11                
     3) Joshua Juni 10                  4) Justin Deslauriers 10          
     5) Luca Bellini 9                  6) Matthew Duda 10                
  7  Oregon City                                          3:40.68 
     1) Alex Canchola 11                2) Coy Vandehey 10                
     3) Jordan Howell 10                4) Justin Cornejo 12              
     5) Chris Durant 12                 6) Austin DeWitz 10               
  8  Elma                                                 3:44.20 
     1) Wesley Allen 9                  2) Chance Bremer 11               
     3) Kevin Farr 11                   4) Brian Maslen 12                
     5) Erick Atkins 12                 6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  South Eugene                                         3:35.90 
     1) Reilly Bloomer 10               2) Melamei Ole-Ronkei 12          
     3) Andrew McCullough 11            4) Sam Elling 11                  
     5) Peter Helikson 11               6) Henry West 11                  
  2  Tillamook                                            3:35.40 
     1) Philippe Josi 11                2) Myron Moore 12                 
     3) Paulo Velez 12                  4) Markus Pullen 12               
     5) Hector Rojo 11                  6) Armando Marquez 9              
  3  North Medford                                        3:35.00 
     1) Tim Beick 12                    2) Luke Fotuallii 12              
     3) Devyn Baldovino 12              4) Blake Spencer 12               
     5) L.T. Hoak 12                    6) Ray Schireman 11               
  4  Skyview                                              3:33.80 
     1) Tyler Hansen 10                 2) Skyler Piper 11                
     3) Gage Stumpf 11                  4) Elliot Willis 12               
     5) Kendall Mathew 12               6) Jefferson Kiyasu 9             
  5  Kwantlen Park                                        3:34.00 
     1) Timothy Delcourt 12             2) Dustin Johnston 12             
     3) Michael Abreha 11               4) Awwal Lupido 11                
  6  Pitman                                               3:35.22 
     1) Jordan Porter 12                2) Ryan Vargas 11                 
     3) Chance Hagar 11                 4) Aaron Mayfield 11              
     5) Isaac Gonzalez 11               6)                                
  7  Beaverton                                            3:35.70 
     1) Matthew Kim 12                  2) Ross Hoffman 11                
     3) Ezra Duilio 12                  4) Carson Brom 11                 
  8  Seattle Prep                                         3:36.80 
     1) Addison Gifford 11              2) Kevin Hogan 12                 
     3) Joe Hardy 11                    4) Rilee Sanders 12               
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  McMinnville                                          3:33.63 
     1) Spencer Payne 12                2) Tanner Scanlon 10              
     3) Jermaine Anderson 12            4) Kane Kennedy 12                
     5) Tanner Orton 12                 6) Austin Bettis 11               
  2  Lake Oswego                                          3:33.00 
     1) Connor Bracken 11               2) David Soo 11                   
     3) Eric Soo 11                     4) Dane Jones 12                  
     5) Rocky Martin 9                  6) Phillip Kearns 12              
  3  Westview                                             3:31.96 
     1) Asa Crimin 10                   2) Matthew Kingzett 12            
     3) RJ Morgan 12                    4) Alec Smith 12                  
     5) Mohamed Adem 12                 6) Dakota McFadden 10             
  4  Kentwood                                             3:29.90 
     1) Varrick Anderson 12             2) Bailey Paladin 10              
     3) Brandon Stribling 10            4) Robin Cheema 11                
     5) Ivan Semerenko 11               6) Tanner Heinz 10                
  5  Sandy                                                3:31.80 
     1) Robert Bierly 10                2) Carter Knox 10                 
     3) Ryan Skidmore 10                4) Jimmy Frasier 12               
     5) Kennedy Salveter 12             6) Tyler Thom 10                  
  6  Richland                                             3:32.00 
     1) Dennzell Mickelson 12           2) Ivan Popovich 11               
     3) Anthony Galat 11                4) Michael Williams 11            
     5) Aidan Emerick 11                6) Elijah Shelby 10               
     7) Jonah Sandoval 9                8)                                
  7  Camas                                                3:33.00 
     1) Michael Johnson 11              2) Cole Zarcone 10                
     3) Grayson Anderson 12             4) Jackson Cutler 10              
     5) Albert Plock 12                 6) Tucker Boyd 12                 
  8  Sheldon                                              3:33.80 
     1) Mitch Horning 11                2) James Stock 10                 
     3) Tyus Kuykendall 11              4) Jackson Darland 12             
     5) Tristan Mehlhaff 11             6) Adam Starnes 11                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Grant                                                3:28.42 
     1) Miles Anderson 12               2) Julian Hanlon-Austin 12        
     3) Jack Roberts 12                 4) Aidan Paulk 12                 
     5) Brandon Brown 10                6) Julius Shellmire 10            
  2  Central Catholic                                     3:25.80 
     1) Beau Duronslet 12               2) Lawrence Wilson 12             
     3) Sean Rogers 11                  4) Jean Baptiste Tooley 10        
     5) Cameron Scarlett 10             6) Matt Vanoudenhaegen 10         
  3  Eagle                                                3:24.27 
     1) Edmund Ellis 12                 2) Clayton Watts 12               
     3) Gabe Harm 12                    4) James Heckendorn 12            
     5) Josh Kjar 10                    6) Nick Wheeler 11                
  4  Wenatchee                                            3:21.86 
     1) Isaiah Brandt-Sims 11           2) Reid Lovercamp 10              
     3) Chistian Brandt-Sims 9          4) Jack Dunley 12                 
  5  Federal Way                                          3:22.99 
     1) Aaron Persinger 12              2) Ezekiel McNeal 12              
     3) Jason Palmer 9                  4) Michael Tate 12                
  6  Valor Christian                                      3:24.50 
     1) Spencer Jamison 12              2) Brandon O'Donnell 10           
     3) Zac Petrie 11                   4) Bubba Watkins 10               
  7  White River                                          3:28.00 
     1) Nick Wells 12                   2) Chris Fisher 12                
     3) Devin Liebel 12                 4) Austin May 12                  
  8  Jesuit                                               3:29.09 
     1) Xavier Coleman 12               2) Chase Morrison 10              
     3) Max Dordevic 11                 4) Sam Remington 11               
     5) Carlos Coleman 11               6) Sahil Doshi 11                 
 
Event 127  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Carson                                               3:40.00 
     1) Dakota Baker 11                 2) Dexter Cummings 12             
     3) Corey Reid 10                   4) Taylor Bradshaw 12             
     5) Zach Heinz 11                   6) Joey Thurman 11                
  2  Camas                                                3:38.00 
     1) Cole Zarcone 10                 2) Albert Plock 12                
     3) Jackson Cutler 10               4) Ryan Gunther 10                
     5) Jorden Payne 11                 6) Michael Johnson 11             
  3  South Eugene                                         3:37.00 
     1) Peter Helikson 11               2) Calvin Park 11                 
     3) Henry West 11                   4) Gavin Marsonette 10            
     5) Andrew McCullough 11            6) Melamei Ole-Ronkei 12          
  4  Lake Oswego                                          3:31.70 
     1) Connor Bracken 11               2) David Soo 11                   
     3) Eric Soo 11                     4) Phillip Kearns 12              
     5) Rocky Martin 9                  6) Yong Kim 11                    
  5  Valor Christian                                      3:35.00 
     1) Christian McCaffrey 11          2) Bubba Watkins 10               
     3) Zac Petrie 11                   4) Brandon O'Donnell 10           
  6  Lincoln                                              3:37.00 
     1) DJ Pope 11                      2) Jaray Kindell 11               
     3) Ryan Fujita 11                  4) Josiah Langstaff 10            
     5) Austin Scholer 12               6) Haden Gobel 11                 
  7  Eagle                                                3:38.70 
     1) Kellen Herink 11                2) Nick Wheeler 11                
     3) Josh Kjar 10                    4) Colt Sterk 12                  
     5) Clayton Watts 12                6) Gabe Harm 12                   
  8  Summit                                               3:40.50 
     1) Ben Ritchey 12                  2) Nathan Lybarger 11             
     3) Tyler Jones 10                  4) Austin Cole 11                 
     5) Dan Maunder 12                  6) Samuel Buzzas 9                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Southridge                                           3:45.00 
     1) Zach Cooper 10                  2) James Holste 11                
     3) Alexander Castillo 12           4) Jeffrey Kan 11                 
  2  McMinnville                                          3:44.00 
     1) Cameron Marcom 11               2) Tanner Orton 12                
     3) Jose Pelayo 12                  4) Austin Bettis 11               
     5) Wes Noble 11                    6) Ronnie Graham 10               
  3  Richland                                             3:43.00 
     1) Aarek Walters 9                 2) Ryan Francis 12                
     3) Matt Chalmers 12                4) Ivan Popovich 11               
     5) Elijah Shelby 10                6) Aidan Emerick 11               
  4  Coronado                                             3:41.00 
     1) Christian Alvarez 10            2) Christopher Laliberte 12       
     3) Jordan Diuguid-Koen 12          4) Nick Bosse 12                  
     5) Wyatt Ihmels 12                 6) Austin Ekanger 9               
  5  Central Catholic                                     3:42.00 
     1) Matt Vanoudenhaegen 10          2) Derek Reed 11                  
     3) Kodzo (Jean-Luc) Toku 10        4) Andrew Green 12                
     5) Jeff Larson 10                  6)                                
  6  Oregon City                                          3:43.20 
     1) Ryan Cox 12                     2) Mitch Thompson 12              
     3) Coy Vandehey 10                 4) Chris Durant 12                
     5) Justin Cornejo 12               6) Jordan Howell 10               
  7  McKay                                                3:44.80 
     1) Nic Arevalo 11                  2) Yaset Carlos 9                 
     3) George Smith 11                 4) Sergio Cortez-Barajas 10       
     5) Trey Hargrove 11                6) Tyler Gonzalez 12              
  8  Westview                                             3:45.00 
     1) Matthew Allee 11                2) Sheridan Zumwalt 10            
     3) Asa Crimin 10                   4) Jake Schmerber 11              
     5) Dakota McFadden 10              6) Evan Brehm 9                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Elma                                                 3:47.80 
     1) Erick Atkins 12                 2) Kevin Farr 11                  
     3) Brian Maslen 12                 4) Chance Bremer 11               
     5) Ray Stark 11                    6)                                
  2  Catlin Gabel                                         3:47.00 
     1) Walker Andrews 11               2) Cody Hoyt 12                   
     3) Conner Hansen 10                4) Zach Greenleaf 10              
  3  Tigard                                               3:45.50 
     1) Devin Distant 10                2) Mick Whitehead 11              
     3) Martin Ramos III 11             4) Devin Roche 11                 
     5) Niko Niblack 11                 6) Manu Rasmussen 11              
  4  Grant                                                3:45.00 
     1) Charles Davis 12                2) Alejandro Catalan 12           
     3) Ben Seitz 11                    4) Brandon Brown 10               
     5) Sam Davis 10                    6) Christopher Lewis 10           
  5  Sheldon                                              3:45.00 
     1) Adam Starnes 11                 2) Troy Grove 12                  
     3) James Stock 10                  4) Ryan Fisher 12                 
     5) Tristan Mehlhaff 11             6) Cade O'Connor 9                
  6  St. Thomas More                                      3:47.00 
     1) Shane Noel 10                   2) Matthew Duda 10                
     3) Justin Deslauriers 10           4) Alessandro Pozzolo 9           
     5) Joshua Juni 10                  6) Luca Bellini 9                 
  7  Chugiak                                              3:47.23 
     1) Tyler Carnahan 11               2) Nathan Dennis 12               
     3) Tyler Rohde 12                  4) Chris Kveseth 12               
  8  Skyview                                              3:50.00 
     1) Tyler Hansen 10                 2) Kalvin Johnson 12              
     3) Kevin Washington 12             4) Skyler Piper 11                
     5) Colby Gilbert 12                6) Kendall Mathew 12              
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Crow                                                 4:00.00 
     1) Keegan Annneker 10              2) Jason Towers 10                
     3) Montana May 10                  4) Darin Houle 11                 
     5) Buddy Myers 12                  6) Nephi Jentzsch 12              
  2  Tillamook                                            3:56.30 
     1) Myron Moore 12                  2) Jacob Wassmer 12               
     3) Paulo Velez 12                  4) Markus Pullen 12               
     5) Philippe Josi 11                6) Wesley Stirk 11                
  3  White River                                          3:50.00 
     1) Hunter Hendricks 10             2) Brandon Scheer 10              
     3) Chris Fisher 12                 4) Wesley Fueston 12              
  4  Capital                                              3:50.00 
     1) Shea Temple 12                  2) Ben Monk 11                    
     3) Ryan Chase 10                   4) Zach Smith 9                   
     5) Willie Broxton 9                6) Julian Setina 10               
  5  Kentwood                                             3:50.00 
     1) Evan Rowe 12                    2) Derrick Bell 11                
     3) Tanner Heinz 10                 4) Kris Angus 11                  
     5) Eli McMeen 12                   6) Bailey Paladin 10              
  6  Beaverton                                            3:55.00 
     1) Chidabem Nnoli 10               2) Stephen Marcille 10            
     3) Carson Brom 11                  4) Joe Hill 11                    
  7  Sandy                                                3:58.00 
     1) Ben Ritter 11                   2) Allan Debaerdemaeker 12        
     3) Carter Knox 10                  4) James DeBatty 9                
     5) Colum Cusick 12                 6)                                
  8  St. George's                                              NT 
 
Event 129  Boys Distance Medley High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  McKay                                               11:58.30 
     1) Sergio Cortez-Barajas 10        2) Guadalupe Granados 10          
     3) Keith Slaughter 11              4) Jose Zamudio 10                
     5) Efrain Zuniga 12                6) Jesus Cornejo 10               
  2  Capital                                             11:47.00 
     1) Abishai Thomas 10               2) Shea Temple 12                 
     3) Ryan Knutzen 11                 4) Chris Winslow 10               
     5) Julian Setina 10                6) Tanner Gray 10                 
  3  Crow                                                11:40.00 
     1) Keegan Annneker 10              2) Jason Towers 10                
     3) Montana May 10                  4) Darin Houle 11                 
     5) Buddy Myers 12                  6) Gabriel Borri 10               
  4  Catlin Gabel                                        11:29.00 
     1) Moss Hardman 10                 2) Cody Hoyt 12                   
     3) Tyler Perzik 11                 4) Lucas Stiff Arm 9              
     5) Tyler Riddle 9                  6)                                
  5  McMinnville                                         11:25.00 
     1) Devon Wilson 9                  2) Jose Pelayo 12                 
     3) Tanner Orton 12                 4) Wes Noble 11                   
     5) Ronnie Graham 10                6) Nic McDaniel 11                
  6  Bellarmine Prep                                     11:19.97 
     1) Tom Bolt 12                     2) Sam Comfort 12                 
     3) Brian Ward 11                   4) Tavin Jensen 12                
  7  Springfield                                         11:14.00 
     1) Daniel Padilla 11               2) Jared Ewing 12                 
     3) Tyler Arch 12                   4) Brennan Holmes 12              
     5) Kyle Cook 12                    6) Trevor Soucy 11                
  8  Elma                                                11:10.20 
     1) Wesley Allen 9                  2) Lukas Starks 9                 
     3) Ray Stark 11                    4) Kevin Farr 11                  
     5) Erick Atkins 12                 6)                                
  9  St. Thomas More                                     11:07.00 
     1) Stefan Negus 11                 2) Justin Deslauriers 10          
     3) Alessandro Pozzolo 9            4) Joshua Juni 10                 
     5) Matthew Duda 10                 6) Luca Bellini 9                 
 10  Skyview                                             11:05.00 
     1) Ethan Bauer 10                  2) Kaden Harbertson 10            
     3) Tyler Hansen 10                 4) Skyler Piper 11                
     5) Kendall Mathew 12               6) Jefferson Kiyasu 9             
 11  Thomas Jefferson                                    11:03.00 
     1) Miguel Duran-Pena 9             2) Kyle George 11                 
     3) Joseph Walker 12                4) Hunter Printz 11               
     5) Yohan Gebrehiwet 12             6) Issachar Nistrian 12           
 12  Kentwood                                            11:01.00 
     1) Robin Cheema 11                 2) Jared McMeen 10                
     3) Galen Kornowske 12              4) Eli McMeen 12                  
     5) Scott Miller 12                 6) Kris Angus 11                  
 13  St. George's                                        10:55.20 
     1) Colin Mitchell 10               2) Cedric Payne 11                
     3) Oliver Bibby 12                 4) Matthew So 12                  
 14  Sandy                                               11:00.00 
     1) Brody White 11                  2) Tyler Thom 10                  
     3) Jimmy Frasier 12                4) Kennedy Salveter 12            
 15  White River                                         11:00.00 
     1) Wesley Fueston 12               2) Austin May 12                  
     3) Chris Fisher 12                 4) Brandon Scheer 10              
 16  Westview                                            11:00.00 
     1) Jake Schmerber 11               2) Asa Crimin 10                  
     3) Dakota McFadden 10              4) Glen Anderson 11               
     5) Timothy Motsiff 10              6)                                
 17  Carson                                              11:00.00 
     1) Dexter Cummings 12              2) Dakota Baker 11                
     3) Zach Heinz 11                   4) Taylor Bradshaw 12             
     5) Nick Greene 12                  6) Corey Reid 10                  
 18  Tigard                                              10:45.50 
     1) Nathanael Ditton 11             2) Devin Roche 11                 
     3) Mick Whitehead 11               4) Martin Ramos III 11            
     5) Kevin Hennaman 10               6) Tyler Powers 10                
 19  Richland                                            10:45.00 
     1) Ryan Francis 12                 2) Michael Williams 11            
     3) Aidan Emerick 11                4) Elijah Shelby 10               
     5) Anthony Galat 11                6) Ivan Popovich 11               
 20  Oregon City                                         10:45.00 
     1) Keaton Stroh 12                 2) Jordan Howell 10               
     3) Chris Durant 12                 4) Al Lacey 11                    
     5) Tyler Dille 10                  6) Coy Vandehey 10                
 21  Grant                                               10:42.00 
     1) Aidan Paulk 12                  2) Art O'Kelly 12                 
     3) Miles Anderson 12               4) Jack Roberts 12                
     5) Julian Hanlon-Austin 12         6) Jackson Cole 11                
 22  Central Catholic                                    10:40.00 
     1) Sam Truax 10                    2) Jean Baptiste Tooley 10        
     3) Kyle Thompson 11                4) Andrew Green 12                
 23  Federal Way                                         10:38.87 
     1) Tremaine Rambo 12               2) Jason Palmer 9                 
     3) Mussie Simon 11                 4) Mitch Stewart 11               
 24  South Eugene                                        10:36.00 
     1) Reilly Bloomer 10               2) Andy Heeszel 12                
     3) Henry West 11                   4) Andrew McCullough 11           
     5) Cameron Martin 12               6)                                
 25  Jesuit                                              10:35.00 
     1) Patrick Doherty 12              2) Hunter McGuirk 12              
     3) Conor McWeeney 12               4) Sam Remington 11               
     5) Sahil Doshi 11                  6) Michael Godbout 11             
 26  Camas                                               10:33.00 
     1) Tucker Boyd 12                  2) Jackson Cutler 10              
     3) Andrew Kaler 12                 4) Andrew Duffy 12                
     5) Ryan Gunther 10                 6) Albert Plock 12                
 27  Sheldon                                             10:30.00 
     1) TJ Wright 11                    2) James Stock 10                 
     3) Ryan Fisher 12                  4) Jackson Darland 12             
     5) Henry Fowler 11                 6) Josiah Darland 9               
 28  Summit                                              10:29.50 
     1) Eric Alldritt 12                2) Luke Hinz 12                   
     3) Dan Maunder 12                  4) Michael Wilson 12              
     5) Tyler Jones 10                  6) Samuel Buzzas 9                
 29  Lake Oswego                                         10:09.10 
     1) Phillip Kearns 12               2) Connor Wilson 11               
     3) Connor Bracken 11               4) Linn Rising 9                  
     5) Dane Jones 12                   6) Rocky Martin 9                 
 
Event 130  Boys High Jump High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Dane Jones                    12 Lake Oswego         6-00.00 
  2  David McCormick               11 Coronado            6-00.00 
  3  Carlos Coleman                11 Jesuit              6-00.00 
  4  Kendrick Abraham              11 Churchill           6-00.00 
  5  Treyvon Floyd                 11 Kentwood            6-00.00 
  6  Johnny Myles                  12 Thomas Jeffe        6-00.00 
  7  Mason Collett                 11 Lake Oswego         6-01.00 
  8  Nathan McRae                  12 Tillamook           6-01.00 
  9  Josh Quattlebum               12 Redmond             6-02.00 
 10  Perry Groves                  11 McNary              6-02.00 
 11  Joshua Benton                 11 South Salem         6-02.00 
 12  Ben Milligan                  10 Sherwood            6-02.00 
 13  Jake Stevens                  12 Eagle               6-02.00 
 14  D'Londo Tucker                12 Federal Way         6-02.00 
 15  Brennan Johnson               10 Crow                6-02.00 
 16  Michael Menefee               11 Summit              6-02.00 
 17  Mario Filippi                 10 North Medfor        6-02.00 
 18  Keegan Lape                   12 Lincoln             6-03.00 
 19  Marcus Yoo                    12 Jesuit              6-03.00 
 20  Peyton Fredrickson            10 Skyview             6-04.00 
 21  Austin DeWitz                 10 Oregon City         6-04.00 
 22  Zachary Milligan              12 Sherwood            6-05.00 
 23  Jacob Lacoste                 11 West Albany         6-05.00 
 24  Corey Reid                    10 Carson              6-06.00 
 25  Grayson Anderson              12 Camas               6-06.00 
 26  Tyson Penn                     9 Federal Way         6-06.00 
 27  Cole Smith                    12 Hoquiam             6-10.00 
 
Event 132  Boys Pole Vault High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hunter Printz                 11 Thomas Jeffe       11-00.00 
  2  Ike Worth                     11 Lake Oswego        11-00.00 
  3  Logan Drullinger              12 Crow               11-01.00 
  4  Josh Visan                    12 Sandy              11-06.00 
  5  Austin Kwong                  11 Westview           11-06.00 
  6  Fallon Child                  11 Molalla            11-06.00 
  7  Jared Malone                  11 Central Cath       11-06.00 
  8  Marshall Taunton              11 Hillsboro          11-06.00 
  9  Kyle Anderson                 11 Oregon City        12-00.00 
 10  Ryan Austria                  11 Thomas Jeffe       12-00.00 
 11  Jake Herndon                  12 McNary             12-02.00 
 12  Noah Bonner                   11 Skyview            12-06.00 
 13  John Garrow                   11 McMinnville        12-06.00 
 14  Brian Christensen             12 Beaverton          12-06.00 
 15  Jake Sterk                    11 Eagle              13-00.00 
 16  Conner Smith                  11 Richland           13-00.00 
 17  L.T. Hoak                     12 North Medfor       13-00.00 
 18  Mathias Forward               12 Federal Way        13-00.00 
 19  Cody Simpson                  11 Redmond            13-00.00 
 20  Logan Griensewic              11 Coronado           13-06.00 
 21  Blane Behrent                 12 Camas              13-06.00 
 22  Joseph Pelley                 12 Santiam Chri       13-06.00 
 23  Chance Hagar                  11 Pitman             14-00.00 
 24  Lev Marcus                    12 Nathan Hale        14-03.25 
 25  Adam Garske                   12 Southridge         15-05.00 
 
Event 134  Boys Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ryan Skidmore                 10 Sandy              20-09.00 
  2  Michael Gonzalez              11 Hillsboro          20-09.50 
  3  David Lovitz                  12 Catlin Gabel       20-09.50 
  4  Sky Mitchell                  12 Richland           20-10.75 
  5  Jaray Kindell                 11 Lincoln            21-00.00 
  6  Jared Sinsheimer              11 Bellarmine P       21-00.00 
  7  Weston Anderson               12 North Eugene       21-00.00 
  8  Josh Labrador                 10 Eagle              21-00.25 
  9  Tielyr Ritnour                12 Springfield        21-02.50 
 10  Zac Floyd                     12 Tigard             21-04.50 
 11  Jesse Goodier                 12 Springfield        21-11.50 
 12  Jonathan Emerald              12 Springfield        21-11.50 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Brandon Stribling             10 Kentwood           21-06.00 
  2  Keenan Curran                 11 Federal Way        21-07.50 
  3  Josh Ryan                     11 Camas              21-09.50 
  4  Ben Ritchey                   12 Summit             22-01.00 
  5  Spenser Schmidt               11 Churchill          22-01.00 
  6  Payton Radliff                11 Richland           22-01.00 
  7  Jacob Lacoste                 11 West Albany        22-01.50 
  8  Harrison Schrage               9 Grant              22-04.00 
  9  Forrest Russell               12 Skyview            22-08.00 
 10  Joshua Benton                 11 South Salem        22-09.75 
 11  Royal Black                   12 Southridge         22-09.75 
 12  Michael Tate                  12 Federal Way        23-03.50 
 
Event 136  Boys Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Marcus Lord                   10 Skyview            41-03.00 
  2  Nathan Clevenger              11 McMinnville        41-06.00 
  3  DJ Graziano                   12 Coronado           41-07.00 
  4  Daniel Abdie                  12 Westview           41-07.00 
  5  Julian Ford                   12 Westview           41-08.00 
  6  Isaac Swillie                 10 Bellarmine P       42-00.50 
  7  Harrison Schrage               9 Grant              42-01.00 
  8  Jake Stevens                  12 Eagle              42-01.00 
  9  Aaron Browne-Moore            11 North Medfor       42-01.50 
 10  Cody Simpson                  11 Redmond            42-04.50 
 11  Josh Ryan                     11 Camas              42-04.50 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Johnny Myles                  12 Thomas Jeffe       42-05.00 
  2  Perry Groves                  11 McNary             42-05.50 
  3  Mitchell Tang                 12 St. George's       42-07.00 
  4  Jeremiah James                12 South Salem        42-10.00 
  5  Zac Floyd                     12 Tigard             43-05.00 
  6  Ryan Chase                    10 Capital            43-08.00 
  7  Jared Sinsheimer              11 Bellarmine P       43-09.00 
  8  D'Londo Tucker                12 Federal Way        44-02.00 
  9  Daniel Slack                  12 Oregon City        44-06.00 
 10  Keenan Curran                 11 Federal Way        46-11.25 
 11  Jonathan Emerald              12 Springfield        47-00.50 
 12  Lane Russell                  11 Tumwater           49-01.00 
 
Event 138  Boys Shot Put High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  2  Juan Medina-Cuenca            12 Eagle              47-10.00 
  3  Skyler Phillips               12 Churchill          48-00.00 
  4  Scott Anderson                12 White River        48-02.50 
  5  Brent Kelly                   12 Reed               48-11.00 
  6  Tyler Jackson                 12 Richland           49-01.00 
  7  Austin Corbett                12 Reed               49-02.25 
  8  Michael Vahrenwald            12 Beaverton          49-02.50 
  9  Bryan Stanwood                12 Springfield        49-03.50 
 10  Chris Durrett                 11 Camas              49-03.50 
 11  Henry Asay                    12 Sheldon            49-03.50 
 12  Doug Brenner                  12 Jesuit             49-11.50 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Aaron Lusher                  11 Pitman             50-00.00 
  2  Jared Pulu                    10 Federal Way        50-00.00 
  3  Brent Klitzke                 12 Reed               50-00.75 
  4  Triton Pitassi                12 Camas              50-03.00 
  5  Andy Miller                   12 Capital            50-04.00 
  6  James Villarreal              12 Coronado           50-07.25 
  7  Dakota Bovee                  12 McNary             51-01.50 
  8  Max Rich                      12 Jesuit             51-06.00 
  9  Stanley Gilbert               12 Valor Christ       51-10.00 
 10  Henry Mondeaux                11 Jesuit             53-09.00 
 11  Albert Havili                 12 Federal Way        55-03.00 
 12  Cody O'Connell                12 Wenatchee          58-04.75 
 13  Beau Brosseau                 12 Oregon City        61-01.00 
 
Event 140  Boys Discus Throw High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Aaron Cowee                   11 Carson               132-06 
  2  Matthew Dudek                 12 McNary               133-02 
  3  Bryan Rosales                 12 Pitman               134-02 
  4  Josh Miller                   11 Oregon City          135-07 
  5  Kris Hopkins                  12 McKay                135-10 
  6  Daniel Osburn                 12 Westview             135-11 
  7  Bryan Stanwood                12 Springfield          136-00 
  8  Terence Grady                 11 Kentwood             137-11 
  9  Colin Beckley                 12 Eagle                140-07 
 10  Andrew Kirkland               12 Jesuit               140-07 
 11  Henry Asay                    12 Sheldon              141-10 
 12  James Villarreal              12 Coronado             142-05 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Beau Brosseau                 12 Oregon City          142-08 
  2  Kevin Kettlering              10 Eagle                146-00 
  3  Tanner Eastlick               12 Crow                 146-01 
  4  Luke Leonnig                   9 Eagle                148-00 
  5  Zachery Farner                12 Molalla              149-02 
  6  Stanley Gilbert               12 Valor Christ         150-00 
  7  Andy Miller                   12 Capital              152-01 
  8  Tyler Jackson                 12 Richland             154-01 
  9  Tim Tatton                    11 McMinnville          154-07 
 10  Gabriel Giacci                12 Redmond              159-10 
 11  Cody Bratten                  11 Valor Christ         160-00 
 12  Albert Havili                 12 Federal Way          178-07 
 
Event 144  Boys Hammer Throw High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Logan Smith                   12 Sherwood                 ND 
  2  Wasley Gilge                  10 Camas                104-01 
  3  Josh Miller                   11 Oregon City          109-04 
  4  Aaron Lusher                  11 Pitman               115-00 
  5  Kevin TenEyck                 12 Sandy                117-00 
  6  Tim Tatton                    11 McMinnville          119-07 
  7  Bryan Rosales                 12 Pitman               121-06 
  8  Austin Tharp                  10 Sheldon              125-00 
  9  Tanner Davies                 11 Sheldon           133-01.50 
 10  Tanner Eastlick               12 Crow                 137-07 
 11  Mark Kalmykov                 12 Maple Ridge          160-00 
 12  Triton Pitassi                12 Camas                191-04 
 13  Andy Miller                   12 Capital              209-00 
 
Event 142  Boys Javelin Throw High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Alex Canchola                 11 Oregon City          155-04 
  2  Daniel Osburn                 12 Westview             159-01 
  3  Malik Turner                  12 North Eugene         159-02 
  4  Dylan Conner                  11 Gig Harbor           159-10 
  5  Preston Chachere              11 North Medfor         160-10 
  6  Christian Jackson             12 Hillsboro            161-04 
  7  Taylor O Toole                10 Richland             162-07 
  8  Brock Pinney                  11 Springfield          163-04 
  9  Brian Chalkley                12 Sheldon              163-07 
 10  James Nizich                  12 Central Cath         163-08 
 11  Rylan Blair                   12 McMinnville          165-01 
 12  Easton Christensen            11 Oregon City          166-05 
 13  Calvin Aylward                11 Summit               167-03 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Scott Anderson                12 White River          167-09 
  2  Jabari Marshall               12 Skyview              172-05 
  3  Doug Parker                   12 Bellarmine P         172-08 
  4  Brock Struthers               12 Aberdeen             173-03 
  5  Tylar Deveraux-Stevens        11 Hillsboro            173-04 
  6  John Nizich                   11 Central Cath         175-04 
  7  Evan Erickson                 12 Hoquiam              176-02 
  8  Cole Smith                    12 Hoquiam              178-00 
  9  Tarek Wirfs                   12 Jesuit               178-02 
 10  Taylor Tharp                  11 Sheldon              179-04 
 11  Braden Nelson                 12 Jesuit               181-03 
 12  Max Hanna                     12 Elgin Park           185-00 
 
Event 104  Mixed 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair Wheelchair
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bene Wilsted                   W West Linn HS             NT 
  2  Josh Payne                     M Siuslaw MS               NT 
  3  Natasha Melton                 W Madison MS               NT 
  4  Carleigh Dewald                W Canby HS              21.05 
  5  Caleb Mitchell                 M Cascade HS            27.46 
  6  Sean Foster                    M Unattached               NT 
  7  Gregory McDonald               M U of O                   NT 
  8  Ming Canaday                   M U of O                   NT 
 
Event 107  Mixed 200 Meter Dash Wheelchair Wheelchair
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Josh Payne                     M Siuslaw MS               NT 
  2  Natasha Melton                 W Madison MS               NT 
  3  Ming Canaday                   M U of O                   NT 
  4  Carleigh Dewald                W Canby HS              39.09 
  5  Caleb Mitchell                 M Cascade HS            53.00 
  6  Sean Foster                    M Unattached               NT 
  7  Gregory McDonald               M U of O                   NT 
  8  Bene Wilsted                   W West Linn HS             NT 




Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version