RunnerspaceNewsView

2013 Start Lists - New York Relays

Published by DyeStat.com
Apr 19 2013, 02:56 AM | 434736 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
New York Relays

 

Licensed to Icahn Stadium - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2013 08:17 PM
                 2013 New York Relays - 4/19/2013 to 4/20/2013                 
                                 Icahn Stadium                                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter Dash Invitational
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    772 O'Brien, Jack                    Hendrick Hud                
  2    769 Barthelmes, Brad                 Hendrick Hud                
  3   1730 Fischetti, Matthew               Phillips Aca                
  4   2511 Wilson, Zach                     Walter G. O'                
  5    770 Cohen, Noah                      Hendrick Hud                
  6   2208 Hollis, Matt                     Stony Brook                 
  7   2466 Ronac, Miro                      Valhalla                    
  8   2404 Webley, Britt                    Uniondale                   
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    772 O'Brien, Jack                    Hendrick Hud                
  2    770 Cohen, Noah                      Hendrick Hud                
  3    769 Barthelmes, Brad                 Hendrick Hud                
  4   2404 Webley, Britt                    Uniondale                   
  5   1730 Fischetti, Matthew               Phillips Aca                
  6   2466 Ronac, Miro                      Valhalla                    
  7   2511 Wilson, Zach                     Walter G. O'                
  8   2208 Hollis, Matt                     Stony Brook                 
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Invitational
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2404 Webley, Britt                    Uniondale                   
  2    770 Cohen, Noah                      Hendrick Hud                
  3   1730 Fischetti, Matthew               Phillips Aca                
  4   2511 Wilson, Zach                     Walter G. O'                
  5    772 O'Brien, Jack                    Hendrick Hud                
  6   2466 Ronac, Miro                      Valhalla                    
  7   2208 Hollis, Matt                     Stony Brook                 
  8    769 Barthelmes, Brad                 Hendrick Hud                
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2466 Ronac, Miro                      Valhalla                    
  2    770 Cohen, Noah                      Hendrick Hud                
  3    769 Barthelmes, Brad                 Hendrick Hud                
  4   2511 Wilson, Zach                     Walter G. O'                
  5   2404 Webley, Britt                    Uniondale                   
  6   1730 Fischetti, Matthew               Phillips Aca                
  7   2208 Hollis, Matt                     Stony Brook                 
  8    772 O'Brien, Jack                    Hendrick Hud                
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #5 Boys 400 Meter Dash Invitational
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    770 Cohen, Noah                      Hendrick Hud                
  2   2208 Hollis, Matt                     Stony Brook                 
  3    769 Barthelmes, Brad                 Hendrick Hud                
  4   2511 Wilson, Zach                     Walter G. O'                
  5   1730 Fischetti, Matthew               Phillips Aca                
  6   2404 Webley, Britt                    Uniondale                   
  7    772 O'Brien, Jack                    Hendrick Hud                
  8   2466 Ronac, Miro                      Valhalla                    
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Invitational
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2   2511 Wilson, Zach                     Walter G. O'                
  4    769 Barthelmes, Brad                 Hendrick Hud                
  6   2404 Webley, Britt                    Uniondale                   
  8   1730 Fischetti, Matthew               Phillips Aca                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    772 O'Brien, Jack                    Hendrick Hud                
  4    770 Cohen, Noah                      Hendrick Hud                
  6   2466 Ronac, Miro                      Valhalla                    
  8   2208 Hollis, Matt                     Stony Brook                 
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #7 Boys Discus Throw Invitational
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    772 O'Brien, Jack                    Hendrick Hud                
  2   2404 Webley, Britt                    Uniondale                   
  3    769 Barthelmes, Brad                 Hendrick Hud                
  4   2208 Hollis, Matt                     Stony Brook                 
  5    770 Cohen, Noah                      Hendrick Hud                
  6   2466 Ronac, Miro                      Valhalla                    
  7   1730 Fischetti, Matthew               Phillips Aca                
  8   2511 Wilson, Zach                     Walter G. O'                
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #8 Boys Pole Vault Invitational
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    769 Barthelmes, Brad                 Hendrick Hud                
  2   2208 Hollis, Matt                     Stony Brook                 
  3    770 Cohen, Noah                      Hendrick Hud                
  4   2511 Wilson, Zach                     Walter G. O'                
  5   2466 Ronac, Miro                      Valhalla                    
  6   2404 Webley, Britt                    Uniondale                   
  7    772 O'Brien, Jack                    Hendrick Hud                
  8   1730 Fischetti, Matthew               Phillips Aca                
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #9 Boys Javelin Throw Invitational
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    770 Cohen, Noah                      Hendrick Hud                
  2   2466 Ronac, Miro                      Valhalla                    
  3   2208 Hollis, Matt                     Stony Brook                 
  4    772 O'Brien, Jack                    Hendrick Hud                
  5    769 Barthelmes, Brad                 Hendrick Hud                
  6   2511 Wilson, Zach                     Walter G. O'                
  7   1730 Fischetti, Matthew               Phillips Aca                
  8   2404 Webley, Britt                    Uniondale                   
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #10 Boys 1500 Meter Run Invitational
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2466 Ronac, Miro                      Valhalla                    
  2   2404 Webley, Britt                    Uniondale                   
  3   1730 Fischetti, Matthew               Phillips Aca                
  4    769 Barthelmes, Brad                 Hendrick Hud                
  5    770 Cohen, Noah                      Hendrick Hud                
  6    772 O'Brien, Jack                    Hendrick Hud                
  7   2208 Hollis, Matt                     Stony Brook                 
  8   2511 Wilson, Zach                     Walter G. O'                
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Invitational
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2     46 Hunter, Alexis                   Bishop Lough                
  4     54 Ridley, Courtney                 Bishop Lough                
  6     24 Pierno, Jessica                  Bellport                    
  8    672 Howard, Alexis                   Half Hollow                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2   2122 Henderson, Shante                South Shore                 
  4   2123 Lord, Shaunpel                   South Shore                 
  6    642 Van Zijl, Marguerite             Friends Semi                
  8   2120 Garcia, Kadeesha                 South Shore                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2   1269 Pasko, Amanda                    Milton Acade                
  4    640 Lawton, Aren                     Friends Semi                
  6   1604 Bomse, Caitlin                   Northport                   
  8   1618 Lopreino, Sarah                  Northport                   
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1618 Lopreino, Sarah                  Northport                   
  2    672 Howard, Alexis                   Half Hollow                 
  3   2120 Garcia, Kadeesha                 South Shore                 
  4     46 Hunter, Alexis                   Bishop Lough                
  5     24 Pierno, Jessica                  Bellport                    
  6   1604 Bomse, Caitlin                   Northport                   
  7   2123 Lord, Shaunpel                   South Shore                 
  8   2122 Henderson, Shante                South Shore                 
  9    642 Van Zijl, Marguerite             Friends Semi                
 10    640 Lawton, Aren                     Friends Semi                
 11     54 Ridley, Courtney                 Bishop Lough                
 12   1269 Pasko, Amanda                    Milton Acade                
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Invitational
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1604 Bomse, Caitlin                   Northport                   
  2     54 Ridley, Courtney                 Bishop Lough                
  3    672 Howard, Alexis                   Half Hollow                 
  4   2120 Garcia, Kadeesha                 South Shore                 
  5     24 Pierno, Jessica                  Bellport                    
  6   2123 Lord, Shaunpel                   South Shore                 
  7   1269 Pasko, Amanda                    Milton Acade                
  8     46 Hunter, Alexis                   Bishop Lough                
  9   1618 Lopreino, Sarah                  Northport                   
 10   2122 Henderson, Shante                South Shore                 
 11    640 Lawton, Aren                     Friends Semi                
 12    642 Van Zijl, Marguerite             Friends Semi                
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #4 Girls 200 Meter Dash Invitational
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3    672 Howard, Alexis                   Half Hollow                 
  4    640 Lawton, Aren                     Friends Semi                
  5   1604 Bomse, Caitlin                   Northport                   
  6     24 Pierno, Jessica                  Bellport                    
  7   1269 Pasko, Amanda                    Milton Acade                
  8   2120 Garcia, Kadeesha                 South Shore                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3    642 Van Zijl, Marguerite             Friends Semi                
  4   2123 Lord, Shaunpel                   South Shore                 
  5     54 Ridley, Courtney                 Bishop Lough                
  6     46 Hunter, Alexis                   Bishop Lough                
  7   1618 Lopreino, Sarah                  Northport                   
  8   2122 Henderson, Shante                South Shore                 
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #5 Girls Long Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    640 Lawton, Aren                     Friends Semi                
  2   1618 Lopreino, Sarah                  Northport                   
  3   1269 Pasko, Amanda                    Milton Acade                
  4   2120 Garcia, Kadeesha                 South Shore                 
  5   2123 Lord, Shaunpel                   South Shore                 
  6    672 Howard, Alexis                   Half Hollow                 
  7     24 Pierno, Jessica                  Bellport                    
  8    642 Van Zijl, Marguerite             Friends Semi                
  9     46 Hunter, Alexis                   Bishop Lough                
 10   2122 Henderson, Shante                South Shore                 
 11   1604 Bomse, Caitlin                   Northport                   
 12     54 Ridley, Courtney                 Bishop Lough                
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #6 Girls Javelin Throw Invitational
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     54 Ridley, Courtney                 Bishop Lough                
  2   2123 Lord, Shaunpel                   South Shore                 
  3   2122 Henderson, Shante                South Shore                 
  4    640 Lawton, Aren                     Friends Semi                
  5   1269 Pasko, Amanda                    Milton Acade                
  6    672 Howard, Alexis                   Half Hollow                 
  7     46 Hunter, Alexis                   Bishop Lough                
  8   2120 Garcia, Kadeesha                 South Shore                 
  9     24 Pierno, Jessica                  Bellport                    
 10    642 Van Zijl, Marguerite             Friends Semi                
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #7 Girls 800 Meter Run Invitational
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
 --      0 No entries for this event                                    
 
Event 3  Boys Pole Vault Invitational
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
 --      0 No entries for this event                                    
 
Event 4  Girls Discus Throw Invitational
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1513 Amazan, Alexandria               New Rochelle                
  2   1619 Melore, Schuyler                 Northport                   
  3    396 Brown, Alyssa                    Danbury                     
  4    446 Gordon, Desiree                  Dewitt Clint                
  5   2200 Stiklickas, Mikaela              Stony Brook                 
  6   1363 Mitchell, Taniya                 Mt. Vernon                  
  7    316 Donadio, Bianca                  Classical                   
  8   1612 Humbert, Kate                    Northport                   
  9    317 Hicks, Alva                      Classical                   
 10   1519 Cooper, Monae                    New Rochelle                
 11   2343 arogbo, fola                     Uniondale                   
 12   2720 Cooper, Victoria                 Woonsocket                  
 13   1426 Taylor, Jada                     Neptune                     
 14   1516 Brown, Briyah                    New Rochelle                
 15   1602 Slagus, Jenn                     North Pocono                
Alternates
  1   1475 Pluviose, Jackie                 New Providen               D
 
Event 5  Boys Discus Throw Invitational
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2255 Brown, Shem Neil                 Thomas Jeffe                
  2   2114 Prywes, Joshua                   Somers                      
  3   2057 Ostrander, Eric                  Saratoga Spr                
  4   2042 Green, Nick                      Saratoga Spr                
  5   1587 Ward, Colin                      Newburgh                    
  6   1572 Forbes, Aaron                    Newburgh                    
  7   2234 Sheng, Eric                      Syosset                     
  8    889 Bishop, Billy                    Iona Prep                   
  9   2233 Aronson, John                    Syosset                     
 10    323 Vadis, Thomas Olusegun           Classical                   
 11    602 Menocal, Gustave                 Fordham Prep                
 12    951 Pope, Will                       Iona Prep                   
 
Event 6  Girls Hammer Throw Invitational
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2004 Bauman, Gloria                   Sacred Heart                
  2    318 Russell, Lysah                   Classical                   
  3   1515 Bishop, Sochima                  New Rochelle                
  4   1519 Cooper, Monae                    New Rochelle                
  5   2720 Cooper, Victoria                 Woonsocket                  
  6   1535 King, Kristina                   New Rochelle                
  7   1516 Brown, Briyah                    New Rochelle                
  8   2721 Nalle, Cheyanne                  Woonsocket                  
  9    316 Donadio, Bianca                  Classical                   
 10   1363 Mitchell, Taniya                 Mt. Vernon                  
 11    317 Hicks, Alva                      Classical                   
 12    315 Cooper, Martha                   Classical                   
 13   1602 Slagus, Jenn                     North Pocono                
 
Event 7  Boys Hammer Throw Invitational
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2115 Rozell, Brett                    Somers                      
  2    321 Palazzo, Joe                     Classical                   
  3    319 Bonilla, Alexus                  Classical                   
  4   2233 Aronson, John                    Syosset                     
  5   2234 Sheng, Eric                      Syosset                     
  6   2172 Pensa, Christopher               St. Anthony'                
  7    323 Vadis, Thomas Olusegun           Classical                   
  8     15 Colantonio, Bobby                Barrington                  
  9   2722 Fugere, Connor                   Woonsocket                  
 10   2609 Wilson, Tim                      Washingtonvi                
 11     17 Kelly, Adam                      Barrington                  
 12    262 Mangum, Carlos                   Central                     
 13     16 Ionata, Charlie                  Barrington                  
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Invitational
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2   1425 Smith, Felicia                   Neptune                     
  3    739 Parke, Leann                     Harry S. Tru                
  4   1557 Matta, Aliyah                    Newburgh                    
  5    533 Amsterdam, Iana                  Essex Co VT                 
  6   2538 Fraction, Lexie                  Washington                  
  7   1119 Howard, Mariah                   Mary Louis A                
  8   1871 Dendy, Damiane                   Roslyn                      
Heat 2  Prelims
  2    202 Darnell, Joiada                  Campus Magne                
  3     96 Stewart, Kadiejah                Bloomfield                  
  4   2689 Wolliston, Melissa               Windsor                     
  5   1543 Wiggins, Ashley                  New Rochelle                
  6   1544 Yeiser, Johari                   New Rochelle                
  7   1419 Cosby, Taylor                    Neptune                     
  8     22 Mucius, Breyanna                 Bellport                    
  9     53 Peters, Tori                     Bishop Lough                
Heat 3  Prelims
  2   2138 Schultz, Monet                   Springfield                 
  3    200 Birch, Eboni                     Campus Magne                
  4   1207 Broughton, Shayla                Middle Colle                
  5    534 hinton, natalia                  Essex Co VT                 
  6   1429 Wilson, Ariana                   Neptune                     
  7   1068 Natland, Nicole                  Levittown Di                
  8   2680 Lewis, Astryd                    Windsor                     
  9    405 Lynch, Tamika                    Danbury                     
 
Event 9  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Invitational
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2   1963 Smith, Jonathon                  Sachem East                 
  3    461 Gordon, Khevaughn                Dewitt Clint                
  4    583 Doherty, Christian               Fordham Prep                
  5   1905 Pascale, Luke                    Roslyn                      
  6    997 Igwe, Joseph                     John Browne                 
  7   2367 Aitcheson, Roren                 Uniondale                   
  8   2404 Webley, Britt                    Uniondale                   
Heat 2  Prelims
  2   1770 Malloy, James                    Regis                       
  3    734 Valdes-Fauli, Giovanni           Harrison                    
  4   1627 Akinkunmi, Ifeoluwa              Packer Colle                
  5    537 Jennings, Deron                  Essex Co VT                 
  6    540 Provillon, Nixon                 Essex Co VT                 
  7   2110 Mattos, Alex                     Somers                      
  8   2789 Moral, Pablo                     Fordham Prep                
  9   2749 Mezi, Chris                      Xavier                      
Heat 3  Prelims
  2   1783 Parrish, Michael                 Regis                       
  3    475 Wilkins, Courtney                Dewitt Clint                
  4    972 Washington, Jordan               Iona Prep                   
  5   1659 Burns, James                     Paul D. Schr                
  6   2074 deslande, powell                 Sheepshead B                
  7   2788 Aries, Josiah                    Fordham Prep                
  8   2502 McFadden, Aaron                  Walter G. O'                
  9     63 Hoyte, Anfernee                  Bishop Lough                
 
Event 10  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1420 Curtis, Kadeem                   Neptune                     
  2     94 Red, Alleah                      Bloomfield                  
  3   2445 Dougherty, Liz                   Ursuline Sch                
  4   2588 Boerke, Jenn                     Washingtonvi                
  5   2349 green, crystal                   Uniondale                   
  6   1560 McCaskill, D'Yanna               Newburgh                    
  7   2587 Boerke, Debbie                   Washingtonvi                
  8   1538 McDonald, Alyssa                 New Rochelle                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    397 Collado, Gabriela                Danbury                     
  2   2092 Muir, Danielle                   Somers                      
  3   1400 Forrester, Shania                Murry Bergtr                
  4   1603 Albaneze, Natasha                Northport                   
  5    768 Shardow, Rasheedah               Hendrick Hud                
  6   2360 suffriant, ashley                Uniondale                   
  7    684 Taylor, Tivoni                   Half Hollow                 
  8     96 Stewart, Kadiejah                Bloomfield                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   2553 Walker, Ryleigh                  Washington                  
  2   1218 Pugh, Kenisha                    Middle Colle                
  3   2467 Campbell, Maya                   Valley Strea                
  4   2591 Gildea, Michelle                 Washingtonvi                
  5   2543 Maiolino, Meghan                 Washington                  
  6   2443 DiIorio, Alexa                   Ursuline Sch                
  7    843 Brown, Deandra                   HS for Healt                
  8   1871 Dendy, Damiane                   Roslyn                      
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1471 Megan, Friscia                   New Providen                
  2   1873 Gregory, Venessa                 Roslyn                      
  3   2546 Myers, Miranda                   Washington                  
  4    367 Amancio, Genesis                 Cristo Rey                  
  5   1876 Sabzevari, Ariana                Roslyn                      
  6   1614 Jozefowski, Julia                Northport                   
  7   1445 Elaine, House                    New Providen                
  8     55 Stewart, Deja                    Bishop Lough                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  3    816 Zuckerman, Abigail               Horace Mann                 
  4   1461 Julia, Wilson                    New Providen                
  5    636 Belhumeur, Helena                Friends Semi                
  6   1872 Futoran, Jessica                 Roslyn                      
  7   1875 Recio, Carmen                    Roslyn                      
  8    677 McKenzie, Kristen                Half Hollow                 
 
Event 11  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1625 Delane, Jared                    Northwest Ca                
  2   1372 Benjamin, Rai                    Mt. Vernon                  
  3    538 Jones, Nasir                     Essex Co VT                 
  4   2081 mckenzie, syron                  Sheepshead B                
  5    654 Kasarjian, Jordan                Friends Semi                
  6   2378 Devore, Tremaine                 Uniondale                   
  7   1578 Joseph, Roberto                  Newburgh                    
  8    536 Campbell, Isaiah                 Essex Co VT                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2608 White, Jeremy                    Washingtonvi                
  2   1946 Guerrera, Trevor                 Sachem East                 
  3   2493 Argueta, Johnathon               Walter G. O'                
  4    469 Proctor, Truvaurnie              Dewitt Clint                
  5    141 Tobias, Nelson                   Brentwood                   
  6   1576 Isiah, Casiano                   Newburgh                    
  7   1575 Haughton, Lindon                 Newburgh                    
  8    420 Moffett, Akim                    Danbury                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    972 Washington, Jordan               Iona Prep                   
  2   2026 Choiniere, Mark                  Saratoga Spr                
  3   2664 Martin, Jason                    White Plains                
  4   2751 Moe, Oliver                      Xavier                      
  5   1941 Deshpande, Utsav                 Sachem East                 
  6    475 Wilkins, Courtney                Dewitt Clint                
  7   1770 Malloy, James                    Regis                       
  8    425 O'Connor, Tyrice                 Danbury                     
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1869 Sun, Borun                       Riverdale Co                
  2   2728 Berka, Jordan                    Xavier                      
  3    412 Daley, Dezshawn                  Danbury                     
  4   1901 Ming, Ki Hong                    Roslyn                      
  5   1480 Aresco, Chris                    New Providen                
  6   2110 Mattos, Alex                     Somers                      
  7    409 Black, Marlon                    Danbury                     
  8    986 Fey, Bryce                       Joel Barlow                 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   1230 Best, Rasheed                    Middle Colle                
  2   2214 Meitz, Lewis                     Stony Brook                 
  3    619 Igho Osagie, Osa                 Francis Lewi                
  4   1727 Mayette, Justin                  Pawling                     
  5   2603 Pham, Nick                       Washingtonvi                
  6    322 Raposa, Robert                   Classical                   
  7   1861 Jones, Hayden                    Riverdale Co                
  8   1783 Parrish, Michael                 Regis                       
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    325 Ascher, Jonathan                 Collegiate S                
  2   2748 Mejia, Luciano                   Xavier                      
  3    914 Galbo, Sal                       Iona Prep                   
  4    961 Sloat, CJ                        Iona Prep                   
  5   1787 Polanco, Pedro                   Regis                       
  6    411 Clay, Daesean                    Danbury                     
  7   1864 Proner, Robert                   Riverdale Co                
  8   1886 Chin, Daniel                     Roslyn                      
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1   2102 Herbert, Stephen                 Somers                      
  2   1890 Furci, Nicholas                  Roslyn                      
  3   1854 Blow, Ian                        Riverdale Co                
  4    320 Lateff, Adul                     Classical                   
  5   1638 McClave, Egan                    Packer Colle                
  6   1242 Pierre, Kyle                     Middle Colle                
  7   2602 Nguyen, Ryan                     Washingtonvi                
  8   2758 Rice, John                       Xavier                      
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1    976 Zappolo, Devon                   Iona Prep                   
  2   1740 Benasillo, Patrick               Regis                       
  3    957 Romeo, Nick                      Iona Prep                   
  4   2215 Nakanishi, Hayato                Stony Brook                 
  5    915 Graves, Carter                   Iona Prep                   
  6   1720 Farrell, Brennan                 Pawling                     
  7   1237 Lai Fang, Dante                  Middle Colle                
  8   1775 Misciagna, Keith                 Regis                       
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1    647 Creed, Ewan                      Friends Semi                
  2    649 Donnelly, Miles                  Friends Semi                
  3   2218 Torre, Justin                    Stony Brook                 
  4    883 Anderson, Sean                   Iona Prep                   
  5   1789 Ritman, Stephen                  Regis                       
  6    936 Lopez, Jon                       Iona Prep                   
  7    839 Thomas, Fortunado                Horace Mann                 
  8   1509 Urness, Kevin                    New Providen                
Section 10  Timed Finals
  3   2494 Brown, DJ                        Walter G. O'                
  4   2510 Villatoro, Jose                  Walter G. O'                
  5   2270 Ray, Qasim                       Thomas Jeffe                
  6   1647 Weiss, Bartow                    Packer Colle                
  7    557 Dickerson, Kenneth               Evander Chil                
  8   2275 Walker, Eric                     Thomas Jeffe                
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Dash Invitational
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1517 Bull, Rasheeda                   New Rochelle                
  2    739 Parke, Leann                     Harry S. Tru                
  3     41 Townsend, Ayela                  Benjamin Car                
  4   2155 June, Melissa                    St. Anthony'                
  5    798 McIntosh, Quashira               Hope                        
  6   1681 Crawford, Amanda                 Paul Robeson                
  7    401 Hill, Melanie                    Danbury                     
  8    679 Oroyemi, Roslyn                  Half Hollow                 
  9   1428 Wesley, Qadirah                  Neptune                     
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   2782 Oliver, Nia                      Young Womens                
  2     25 Commissiong, Ashley              Benjamin Ban                
  3     94 Red, Alleah                      Bloomfield                  
  4     40 Myers, Elizabeth                 Benjamin Car                
  5   1223 Thompson-Charles, Paige          Middle Colle                
  6     88 Jones, Adrian                    Bloomfield                  
  7   2094 Polvere, Emily                   Somers                      
  8    150 Feldman, Sarah                   Bronx HS of                 
  9   2407 brands, teah                     United Natio                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1004 Lambert, Krystal                 John Dewey                  
  2    256 Cantine, Felicia                 Cardinal Spe                
  3    369 Sanogo, Aminata                  Cristo Rey                  
  4    133 Douglas, Alexia                  Brentwood                   
  5   2674 Blamahsah, Shaina                Windsor                     
  6     18 Garrison, Arnise                 Bellport                    
  7   2481 Jackson, Ashley                  Walter G. O'                
  8   1071 Van Pattern, Heather             Levittown Di                
  9   2408 gaddy, issis                     United Natio                
 
Event 13  Boys 100 Meter Dash Invitational
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2    754 Wilson, Dale                     Harry S. Tru                
  3    217 Callendar, William               Campus Magne                
  4    303 castillo, Joshua                 Christopher                 
  5   2718 carabi, darrion                  Wingate                     
  6   2019 Dankwa, Alex                     Samuel J. Ti                
  7   2391 Johnson, Jlan                    Uniondale                   
  8    633 Nicholas, Corey                  Franklin K.                 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2    744 Cherry, Shane                    Harry S. Tru                
  3    775 Celestain, Lekeith               Holy Cross                  
  4     36 Purdy, Denari                    Benjamin Ban                
  5    996 Gooden, Brandon                  John Browne                 
  6   2080 lawson, tyroy                    Sheepshead B                
  7    235 Heumegni, Patrick                Cardinal Hay                
  8    631 Lewis, Jelani                    Franklin K.                 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2    311 Osbourne, Kurt                   Christopher                 
  3    773 Armstrong, Derek                 Holy Cross                  
  4    218 Couloute, Max Ewing              Campus Magne                
  5   2078 Jennings, Romario                Sheepshead B                
  6    216 Bazile, Jeanmarc                 Campus Magne                
  7    233 Harris, Robert                   Cardinal Hay                
  8   2503 McFadden, Willie                 Walter G. O'                
Heat 4  Prelims
  2   1038 Kuhn, Theo                       John Jay-Cro                
  3   2660 Ford, Tyler                      White Plains                
  4   2390 Howard, Malik                    Uniondale                   
  5    457 Agyeman, Ernest                  Dewitt Clint                
  6    418 Hill, Micaiah                    Danbury                     
  7    309 jesus, Owoo                      Christopher                 
  8   2225 Lui, Alex                        Stuyvesant                  
  9    652 Gray, Antoine                    Friends Semi                
 
Event 14  Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1617 Kuehn, Amelia                    Northport                   
  2   1551 Frontera, Gianna                 Newburgh                    
  3   2444 Donahue, Nora                    Ursuline Sch                
  4   2456 Losada, Ana                      Ursuline Sch                
  5   2451 Flynn, Anna                      Ursuline Sch                
  6   2184 SanFilppo, Victoria              St. John Vil                
  7   1610 Flanagan, Kelly                  Northport                   
  8    454 wajid, aaliyah                   Dewitt Clint                
  9    314 Berkson, Maddy                   Classical                   
 10   1613 Jozefowski, Cara                 Northport                   
 11   2417 Width, Kristiane                 United Natio                
 12   1812 Spring, Sarah                    Ridge                       
 13   1810 Newman, Liz                      Ridge                       
 14    185 White, Anne_Laure                Brooklyn Tec                
 15   1553 Kalleigh, Forrester              Newburgh                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1592 Chesley, Emma                    Nightingale-                
  2     20 Jno-Charles, Mariah              Bellport                    
  3   1534 Keating, Dylan                   New Rochelle                
  4   2197 Rashba, Margot                   Stony Brook                 
  5   1026 Page, Isabelle                   John Jay-Cro                
  6   1874 Neo, Alyssa                      Roslyn                      
  7    155 Legardeur, Lea                   Bronx HS of                 
  8   1706 Marvin, Sarah                    Pawling                     
  9   1533 Katz, Emily                      New Rochelle                
 10    398 Constantine, Kaleigh             Danbury                     
 11   1028 Treyz, Christina                 John Jay-Cro                
 12     23 Papol, Alexis                    Bellport                    
 13   2320 Edens, Mallory                   Trevor Day S                
 14   1542 Wekselblatt, Jessica             New Rochelle                
 15   1024 Newman, Grace                    John Jay-Cro                
 16   1025 Nuttall, Gemma                   John Jay-Cro                
 17   1591 Beroutsos, Isabella              Nightingale-                
 18    399 Dakin, Kristen                   Danbury                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    670 Golan, Yael                      Half Hollow                 
  2    809 Hsu, Irena                       Horace Mann                 
  3    695 Marino, Liz                      Harrison                    
  4    698 Pertak, Brianna                  Harrison                    
  5   2471 Vasquez, Nancy                   Valley Strea                
  6   1852 Trencher, Julia                  Riverdale Co                
  7    849 James, Sherelle                  HS for Healt                
  8    700 Rocchi, Catherine                Harrison                    
  9   2717 sesus, claudmar                  Wingate                     
 10   2781 Lopez, Karen                     Young Womens                
 11    810 Kaiser, Nicole                   Horace Mann                 
 12    363 Marino, Julia                    Convent of t                
 13    848 Islam, Humira                    HS for Healt                
 14    701 Ryan, Sarah                      Harrison                    
 15    703 Sanchez, Alex                    Harrison                    
 16   1471 Megan, Friscia                   New Providen                
 17   1468 Kirsti, Peterson                 New Providen                
 18   2412 Lifsec, Gabriella                United Natio                
 
Event 15  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2230 Stevenson, Jack                  Stuyvesant                  
  2   2054 Navin, Jay                       Saratoga Spr                
  3   1637 Manternach, Stephen              Packer Colle                
  4   2039 Gaynor, Gavin                    Saratoga Spr                
  5   1635 Kotran, Josh                     Packer Colle                
  6    575 Calvello, Jonathan               Fordham Prep                
  7    489 Kaufmann, Brad                   East Meadow                 
  8    987 Fulton, Logan                    Joel Barlow                 
  9   1724 Jorgensen, Matt                  Pawling                     
 10   1786 Phillips, Sean                   Regis                       
 11    385 Baig, Saad                       Curtis                      
 12    607 Prunty, Joseph                   Fordham Prep                
 13   2069 Tooker, Aidan                    Saratoga Spr                
 14    386 Ball, Ronaldo                    Curtis                      
 15    614 Baires, Fredis                   Francis Lewi                
 16   2070 Verro, Joe                       Saratoga Spr                
 17   2625 Herzig, Matt                     Weston                      
 18   1034 Hackett, Liam                    John Jay-Cro                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2598 Cruz, Nick                       Washingtonvi                
  2   2254 Bey, Mustafaa                    Thomas Jeffe                
  3   1958 Rascona, Tom                     Sachem East                 
  4   2060 Quinones, Evan                   Saratoga Spr                
  5   2055 North, Ethan                     Saratoga Spr                
  6    488 Gosalia, Jigar                   East Meadow                 
  7   2025 Briggs, Travis                   Saratoga Spr                
  8    912 Fox, Brendan                     Iona Prep                   
  9   2793 Conca, Jack                      Ridge                       
 10   2791 Bellitti, Joe                    Ridge                       
 11    423 Mullins, Cory                    Danbury                     
 12    384 Bah, Mohamed                     Curtis                      
 13    413 Das, Rohit                       Danbury                     
 14   1502 Price, Jordan                    New Providen                
 15   1960 Ruppel, Tom                      Sachem East                 
 16   2765 Vazquez, Louis                   Xavier                      
 17   1860 Johnsen, Walter                  Riverdale Co                
 18    419 Leone, Michael                   Danbury                     
 19   1824 Verdi, Stephen                   Ridge                       
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    395 Villalta, John                   Curtis                      
  2   2105 Maliniak, Matthew                Somers                      
  3   2034 Dzurica, John                    Saratoga Spr                
  4    988 St.Raymond, Stephen              Joel Barlow                 
  5    393 Mitchell, Isiah                  Curtis                      
  6    382 Penaloza, Kevin                  Cristo Rey                  
  7   1036 Kershner, Matthew                John Jay-Cro                
  8   2607 Warren, Sean                     Washingtonvi                
  9   2058 Peck, Trevor                     Saratoga Spr                
 10    984 Cummiskey, Cormac                Joel Barlow                 
 11   2792 O'Keefe, Ryan                    Ridge                       
 12   2301 Sharma, Yashsvi                  Townsend Har                
 13   2299 Pulatov, Isaac                   Townsend Har                
 14   2206 Brummeler, Jake                  Stony Brook                 
 15   2212 Mandal, Ayan                     Stony Brook                 
 16   2063 Shaw, Alex                       Saratoga Spr                
 17    709 Coonin, Jake                     Harrison                    
 18    428 Quintanilla, James               Danbury                     
 19    706 Adler, Ben                       Harrison                    
 20    394 Urso, Gregory                    Curtis                      
 21   2790 Sridharan, Arun                  Ridge                       
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    831 Jay, Fleischer                   Horace Mann                 
  2   1628 Aviles, Samuel                   Packer Colle                
  3   2207 Drueckhammer, James              Stony Brook                 
  4   1233 Javois, Keshaun                  Middle Colle                
  5   1481 Billy, Gilroy                    New Providen                
  6   2266 Hernandez, David                 Thomas Jeffe                
  7   1642 Ruvkin, Andrew                   Packer Colle                
  8    421 Moore, Tim                       Danbury                     
  9    655 Lemmon, Giles                    Friends Semi                
 10   2509 Taveras, Juan                    Walter G. O'                
 11   1646 Tolkachev, George                Packer Colle                
 12    716 Hurley, Dan                      Harrison                    
 13   1634 Katz, Brandon                    Packer Colle                
 14   2204 Bazso, Gabor                     Stony Brook                 
 15    661 Parker, Felix                    Friends Semi                
 16   2727 Bensen, Matthew                  Xavier                      
 17    733 Struhl, Zach                     Harrison                    
 18   2116 Wray, Thomas                     Somers                      
 19    646 Basset, Liam                     Friends Semi                
 20   2423 Gheneti, Banti                   United Natio                
 21   1881 Carlin, Ori                      Roslyn                      
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Run Invitational
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2    408 Amoah, Elijah                    Danbury                     
  3   1246 Williams, Delroy                 Middle Colle                
  4   2081 mckenzie, syron                  Sheepshead B                
  5    996 Gooden, Brandon                  John Browne                 
  6   1335 Porter, Anton                    Mount St. Mi                
  7    462 Hudson, Montel                   Dewitt Clint                
  8   1339 Thomas, Kasim                    Mount St. Mi                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    310 mata, Francisco                  Christopher                 
  2   2183 weekes, rasheed                  St. Edmund                  
  3    744 Cherry, Shane                    Harry S. Tru                
  4   2389 Hodge, Tyreek                    Uniondale                   
  5    229 Darko, Tenkorang                 Cardinal Hay                
  6   2013 Applewhite, Kwasie               Samuel J. Ti                
  7   2700 Johnson, Tikuan                  Windsor                     
  8    457 Agyeman, Ernest                  Dewitt Clint                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   2182 pike, cameren                    St. Edmund                  
  2     58 Adeyemi, Teniola                 Bishop Lough                
  3    259 Gilespie, Luther                 Cardinal Spe                
  4    245 Reid, Ricardo                    Cardinal Hay                
  5   1582 Malcolm, Karmone                 Newburgh                    
  6   2078 Jennings, Romario                Sheepshead B                
  7   1578 Joseph, Roberto                  Newburgh                    
  8    754 Wilson, Dale                     Harry S. Tru                
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   2309 Cribb, Kevon                     Trenton Cent                
  2    985 Dolcismascolo, Alex              Joel Barlow                 
  3    995 Garrick, Nicholas                John Browne                 
  4   1697 Poleon, Mergaran                 Paul Robeson                
  5   2387 Hanson, Michael                  Uniondale                   
  6    634 prince, amunike                  Franklin K.                 
  7    389 Hodges, Keshaun                  Curtis                      
  8   1694 Gall, Kiambu                     Paul Robeson                
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Run Invitational
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1022 Johnson, Jordon                  John Jay-Cro                
  2   2473 Arquer, Ashley                   Walter G. O'                
  3   1423 Gordon, Phyllis                  Neptune                     
  4   2094 Polvere, Emily                   Somers                      
  5    767 Watts, Diamond                   Hempstead                   
  6   1205 Baird, Kadecia                   Middle Colle                
  7   1116 Hawthorne, Aziza                 Mary Louis A                
  8     18 Garrison, Arnise                 Bellport                    
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   2783 Pajotte, Reynelle                Young Womens                
  2    738 Francis, Tatyana                 Harry S. Tru                
  3    552 Wilson, Nida                     Evander Chil                
  4   1523 Donaldson, Alicia                New Rochelle                
  5     40 Myers, Elizabeth                 Benjamin Car                
  6   2235 Bailey, Kimberely                Taft Educati                
  7    133 Douglas, Alexia                  Brentwood                   
  8   2280 Harris, Geavannie                Tilden Educa                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   2242 Idongesit, Ekong                 Thomas Ediso                
  2     29 Sterling, Habibka                Benjamin Ban                
  3   1127 Osuji, Stephanie                 Mary Louis A                
  4   1404 Taylor, Treshanna                Murry Bergtr                
  5     41 Townsend, Ayela                  Benjamin Car                
  6    798 McIntosh, Quashira               Hope                        
  7   1690 Stewart, Latoya                  Paul Robeson                
  8    207 Hutchinson, Sutanee              Campus Magne                
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    682 Ribeiro, Amanda                  Half Hollow                 
  2   1071 Van Pattern, Heather             Levittown Di                
  3   1068 Natland, Nicole                  Levittown Di                
  4   1417 Boynton, Destiny                 Neptune                     
  5    760 Gadson, Tatiana                  Hempstead                   
  6     88 Jones, Adrian                    Bloomfield                  
  7    667 Chimezie, Mary                   Half Hollow                 
  8     30 Trotman, Ronsheica               Benjamin Ban                
Alternates
  1   1160 Moran, Kerri                     Massapequa                 D
 
Event 18  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1825 Altopp, Gabriel                  Ridgefield                  
  2    410 Carlsen, Nicholas                Danbury                     
  3    339 Leder, Riley                     Colts Neck                  
  4   1489 Joe, Flanagan                    New Providen                
  5   1843 Realander, Ethan                 Ridgefield                  
  6     61 Gaspand, Chris                   Bishop Lough                
  7   1718 Capo-Roth, Brandon               Pawling                     
  8   1034 Hackett, Liam                    John Jay-Cro                
  9    417 Healey, Patrick                  Danbury                     
 10   1828 Corso, Clint                     Ridgefield                  
 11   1844 Sogaard, Kristian                Ridgefield                  
 12   1720 Farrell, Brennan                 Pawling                     
 13   1830 Duffy, Richard                   Ridgefield                  
 14   1729 Smith, Dylan                     Pawling                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    960 Shevlin, Matt                    Iona Prep                   
  2    623 Orellana, Samuel                 Francis Lewi                
  3   1040 Nohilly, Eion                    John Jay-Cro                
  4   2757 Periagine, Nick                  Xavier                      
  5   1835 Ignatowich, Steven               Ridgefield                  
  6   2102 Herbert, Stephen                 Somers                      
  7   1829 DiGiacomo, Phillip               Ridgefield                  
  8   1842 Oakes, Andrew                    Ridgefield                  
  9   2044 Howk, Alex                       Saratoga Spr                
 10    657 Mairs, Will                      Friends Semi                
 11   1035 Kershner, Brian                  John Jay-Cro                
 12   1840 Malone, Sean                     Ridgefield                  
 13   1039 Neuburger, Daniel                John Jay-Cro                
 14   1037 King, Max                        John Jay-Cro                
 15    943 Miller, Conor                    Iona Prep                   
 16    651 Goodman, Perry                   Friends Semi                
 17   2661 Garrison, William                White Plains                
 18    950 Orzo, Anthony                    Iona Prep                   
 19   1841 Murtaugh, Gregory                Ridgefield                  
 20   1773 McGee, John                      Regis                       
 21   1030 Beckett, Tyler                   John Jay-Cro                
 22   1042 Silverfrankel, Eilon             John Jay-Cro                
 23   1041 Shah, Vikram                     John Jay-Cro                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    656 Liberman, Evan                   Friends Semi                
  2   2663 Lamm, Travis                     White Plains                
  3   2249 aaron, akeem                     Thomas Jeffe                
  4   1857 Frank, George                    Riverdale Co                
  5    563 Nieves, Juan                     Evander Chil                
  6    714 Harris, Ricky                    Harrison                    
  7    617 Faiq, Edrees                     Francis Lewi                
  8   2738 Galasso, James                   Xavier                      
  9   1747 Delaney, Jackson                 Regis                       
 10   2712 Vibes, Dillon                    Windsor                     
 11    391 Marlin, Jake                     Curtis                      
 12   2703 Miele, Conner                    Windsor                     
 13   1043 Welsh, Brendon                   John Jay-Cro                
 14    424 O'Brien, Kyle                    Danbury                     
 15   1793 Salama, Tom                      Regis                       
 16    822 Charles, Scherr                  Horace Mann                 
 17   2498 Estevez, Edduin                  Walter G. O'                
 18   2504 Mosher, Steven                   Walter G. O'                
 19    736 Wasilesky, Trey                  Harrison                    
 20   1033 Gordon, David                    John Jay-Cro                
 21   2500 Hernandez, Andy                  Walter G. O'                
 22    958 Russell, Ciaran                  Iona Prep                   
 23    883 Anderson, Sean                   Iona Prep                   
 24   2232 Xiao, Eric                       Stuyvesant                  
 
Event 19  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  White Plains  'A'                                            
  2  Washingtonville  'A'                                         
  3  Ursuline School  'A'                                         
  4  HS of Fashion Industries  'A'                                
  5  Hempstead  'A'                                               
  6  Newburgh  'A'                                                
  7  Half Hollow Hills East  'A'                                  
  8  St. Anthony's  'A'                                           
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  New Rochelle  'A'                                            
  2  Riverdale Country School  'A'                                
  3  Campus Magnet  'A'                                           
  4  St. Anthony's  'B'                                           
  5  Middle College  'A'                                          
  6  Somers  'A'                                                  
  7  Weston  'A'                                                  
  8  Massapequa  'A'                                              
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Stony Brook School  'A'                                      
  2  Walter G. O'Connell Copiague  'A'                            
  3  Campus Magnet  'B'                                           
  4  Washington  'A'                                              
  5  Pawling  'A'                                                 
  6  Washingtonville  'B'                                         
  7  Trevor Day School  'A'                                       
  8  Valley Stream South  'A'                                     
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Ursuline School  'B'                                         
  2  United Nations Int'l School  'A'                             
  3  Ursuline School  'C'                                         
  4  John Jay-Cross River  'A'                                    
  5  Friends Seminary  'A'                                        
  6  Mt. Vernon  'A'                                              
  7  Murry Bergtraum  'A'                                         
  8  Bronx HS of Science  'A'                                     
  9  Stony Brook School  'B'                                      
 10  Stony Brook School  'C'                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Xavier  'A'                                                  
  2  Packer Collegiate Institute  'A'                             
  3  Massapequa  'A'                                              
  4  Newburgh  'A'                                                
  5  Washingtonville  'A'                                         
  6  Boys & Girls  'A'                                            
  7  Mount St. Michael  'A'                                       
  8  Brentwood  'A'                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  White Plains  'A'                                            
  2  Bishop Loughlin  'B'                                         
  3  Holy Cross  'A'                                              
  4  Bishop Loughlin  'A'                                         
  5  Weston  'A'                                                  
  6  Iona Prep  'A'                                               
  7  Washingtonville  'B'                                         
  8  Sachem East  'A'                                             
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Stony Brook School  'A'                                      
  2  Townsend Harris  'A'                                         
  3  Friends Seminary  'A'                                        
  4  Uniondale  'A'                                               
  5  Saratoga Springs  'A'                                        
  6  Boys & Girls  'B'                                            
  7  Riverdale Country School  'A'                                
  8  Cristo Rey  'A'                                              
  9  Roslyn  'A'                                                  
 10  Pawling  'A'                                                 
 11  Mt. Vernon  'A'                                              
 12  Murry Bergtraum  'A'                                         
 13  Somers  'B'                                                  
 14  Iona Prep  'B'                                               
 15  Xavier  'B'                                                  
 16  Somers  'A'                                                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Stony Brook School  'C'                                      
  2  Horace Mann School  'A'                                      
  3  Collegiate School  'A'                                       
  4  Walter G. O'Connell Copiague  'A'                            
  5  Holy Cross  'B'                                              
  6  Somers  'C'                                                  
  7  Harry S. Truman  'A'                                         
  8  Iona Prep  'C'                                               
  9  Saratoga Springs  'B'                                        
 10  Iona Prep  'D'                                               
 11  John Jay-Cross River  'A'                                    
 12  Xavier  'D'                                                  
 13  Stony Brook School  'B'                                      
 14  Xavier  'C'                                                  
 15  United Nations Int'l School  'A'                             
 16  Danbury  'A'                                                 
 
Event 21  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2539 Hamer, Rachel                    Washington                  
  2   1518 Burrell, Glenisha                New Rochelle                
  3   1461 Julia, Wilson                    New Providen                
  4   2093 Neborak, Margaux                 Somers                      
  5   1537 Maria, Megan                     New Rochelle                
  6    478 Ceesay, Sally                    East Harlem                 
  7   1460 Jocelyn, Andreae                 New Providen                
  8   2537 Florkiewicz, MaryKate            Washington                  
  9   1703 Leahy, Kelly                     Pawling                     
 10   1712 Perpepaj, Antoinette             Pawling                     
 11   1067 McGhean, Caitlin                 Levittown Di                
 12   2803 Phinney, Sarah                   Ridge                       
 13   2458 Moore, Caroline                  Ursuline Sch                
 14   1702 Kern, Anna                       Pawling                     
 15   2802 Verdi, Sophia                    Ridge                       
 16    550 Solomon, Takira                  Evander Chil                
 17   1527 Feuer, Devon                     New Rochelle                
 18   1065 Hein, Nicole                     Levittown Di                
 19   1475 Pluviose, Jackie                 New Providen                
 20   2449 Fellegara, Kiera                 Ursuline Sch                
 21   2801 Wain, Cat                        Ridge                       
 22    400 Fernandes, Lyzandra              Danbury                     
 23   2524 McNamara, Shannon                Warwick Vall                
 24   1544 Yeiser, Johari                   New Rochelle                
 25   2523 Leahey, Erin                     Warwick Vall                
 26   1068 Natland, Nicole                  Levittown Di                
 27   2630 Savage, Emily                    Weston                      
 
Event 22  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2108 Martello, Michael                Somers                      
  2    941 Marra, Max                       Iona Prep                   
  3    431 Thach, Phat                      Danbury                     
  4   1504 Sebastian, Camacho               New Providen                
  5   2106 Marinier, James                  Somers                      
  6   2624 Foote, Jason                     Weston                      
  7    432 Troche, Alex                     Danbury                     
  8   1482 Carmine, Boccellari              New Providen                
  9   2047 Krulcik, Scott                   Saratoga Spr                
 10   1823 Schraer, Alex                    Ridge                       
 11   1082 Magliano, Anthony                Levittown Di                
 12    427 Partenio, Christian              Danbury                     
 13   2464 Eccleston, Elliott               Valhalla                    
 14    962 Sullivan, Matt                   Iona Prep                   
 15   2052 Millar, Calvin                   Saratoga Spr                
 16   1566 Baines, Christopher              Newburgh                    
 17   1568 Cuttino, Devon                   Newburgh                    
 18    909 Fay, Matt                        Iona Prep                   
 19    975 Wheatley, Jahkeem                Iona Prep                   
 20   1083 Pappas, Chris                    Levittown Di                
 21   2787 Ball, James                      Fordham Prep                
 22   2027 Conboy, Thomas                   Saratoga Spr                
 23   2026 Choiniere, Mark                  Saratoga Spr                
 24    935 Logsdail, Ed                     Iona Prep                   
 25    923 Hyatt, John                      Iona Prep                   
 26   2795 Gianoone, Nick                   Ridge                       
 27   2786 Beyer, Brendan                   Fordham Prep                
 28    891 Bomba, Daniel                    Iona Prep                   
 29    920 Herrera-Murphy, Ryan             Iona Prep                   
 30    430 Roberts, Leland                  Danbury                     
 31   1496 Michael, Closs                   New Providen                
 32    580 Deutmeyer, James                 Fordham Prep                
 33    969 Urbano, Matt                     Iona Prep                   
 34    600 McEvoy, Sean                     Fordham Prep                
 35    515 Farrenkopf, Justin               Ellenville                  
 
Event 23  Boys Shot Put Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    626 Bruno, Jeremy                    Franklin K.                 
  2   2253 belle, clinton                   Thomas Jeffe                
  3   1800 Simmons, Dan                     Regis                       
  4   1626 Aguilar, Gonzo                   Packer Colle                
  5   1647 Weiss, Bartow                    Packer Colle                
  6    827 Dovlatyan, Ruben                 Horace Mann                 
  7   1639 Mercado, Eric                    Packer Colle                
  8   1738 Bazik, John                      Regis                       
  9   1742 Boncardo, Joseph                 Regis                       
 10   1815 Breen, Danny                     Ridge                       
 11   1777 Morrone, Michael                 Regis                       
 12   1739 Bellan, Wisam                    Regis                       
 13   1904 Pak, Curtis                      Roslyn                      
 14    308 Howell, Andrew                   Christopher                 
 15   1745 Cheiban, Patrick                 Regis                       
 16   1900 Mayorga, Michael                 Roslyn                      
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2103 Lombardi, John                   Somers                      
  2    902 Comer, Daniel                    Iona Prep                   
  3   1804 Tronolone, James                 Regis                       
  4    970 Vernon, Nathan                   Iona Prep                   
  5   1887 Corrado, Matthew                 Roslyn                      
  6   2113 Park, Charlie                    Somers                      
  7   1751 Feinberg, Max                    Regis                       
  8    946 Nacharoen, Kevin                 Iona Prep                   
  9   1754 Graziano, Anthony                Regis                       
 10   1744 Camacho, Steven                  Regis                       
 11    906 DiPietro, Josesph                Iona Prep                   
 12   1758 Gutierrez, Jesse                 Regis                       
 13   1795 Santiano, Andrew                 Regis                       
 14   1757 Guarino, Ryan                    Regis                       
 15   1733 Amato, James                     Regis                       
 16   1734 Antonelli, Massimo               Regis                       
Flight 3  Finals
  1   1232 Gbenedio, Akpevwe                Middle Colle                
  2   2109 Martin, Marco                    Somers                      
  3   2099 Brenner, Noah                    Somers                      
  4   1981 Grieve, Nick                     Sachem North                
  5   2100 Ferretti, Peter                  Somers                      
  6    653 Jansen, Andrew                   Friends Semi                
  7    964 Tinaj, Nicky                     Iona Prep                   
  8   1991 Palminteri, Peter                Sachem North                
  9    899 Cannistraci, Andrew              Iona Prep                   
 10    652 Gray, Antoine                    Friends Semi                
 11    927 Isaac, Jalen                     Iona Prep                   
 12    965 Tobia, Sam                       Iona Prep                   
 13   1998 Terano, Rob                      Sachem North                
 14   2098 Boncardo, Michael                Somers                      
 15   1714 Able, John                       Pawling                     
Flight 4  Finals
  1    554 Alers, Warren                    Evander Chil                
  2    928 Jackson, Corey                   Iona Prep                   
  3    429 Reid, Michael                    Danbury                     
  4   1969 Accurso, Nick                    Sachem North                
  5   2057 Ostrander, Eric                  Saratoga Spr                
  6    966 Todaro, Nicholas                 Iona Prep                   
  7    821 Castellanos, David               Horace Mann                 
  8    885 Banfield, Tom                    Iona Prep                   
  9    948 Ohene-Adjei, Michael             Iona Prep                   
 10   2115 Rozell, Brett                    Somers                      
 11   1817 Furst, Michael                   Ridge                       
 12    882 Alcantara, Brent                 Iona Prep                   
 13    713 Gutierrez, Eric                  Harrison                    
 14   2112 O'Donoghue, Brendan              Somers                      
 15    414 Ernest, Tanner                   Danbury                     
Flight 5  Finals
  1   2398 Parker, Zhani                    Uniondale                   
  2   2271 Registe, Tarik                   Thomas Jeffe                
  3    578 Corbett, Terence                 Fordham Prep                
  4    968 Tyler, Xavier                    Iona Prep                   
  5   1315 Coburn, Sheldon                  Mount St. Mi                
  6    918 Hagan, Frankie                   Iona Prep                   
  7   2114 Prywes, Joshua                   Somers                      
  8   1715 Acevedo, Matt                    Pawling                     
  9   2042 Green, Nick                      Saratoga Spr                
 10    416 Gutierrez, Michael               Danbury                     
 11    722 Merluccio, Brandon               Harrison                    
 12   2706 Ornsby, Cole                     Windsor                     
 13    415 Gillotti, Cody                   Danbury                     
 14   2107 Marra, Michael                   Somers                      
Flight 6  Finals
  1    963 Taiwo, Adeniji                   Iona Prep                   
  2   1820 Livingston, Tim                  Ridge                       
  3   1498 Nick, Iannacone                  New Providen                
  4   2255 Brown, Shem Neil                 Thomas Jeffe                
  5   1334 Okpagu, Anthony                  Mount St. Mi                
  6    889 Bishop, Billy                    Iona Prep                   
  7   2705 Nagy, Roland                     Windsor                     
  8    951 Pope, Will                       Iona Prep                   
  9    602 Menocal, Gustave                 Fordham Prep                
 10   2567 Hunt, Connor                     Washington                  
 11   2260 Clervil, Lesley                  Thomas Jeffe                
 12    707 Altamuro, Jeremy                 Harrison                    
 13    747 Gordon, Romario                  Harry S. Tru                
 14   1983 Kearns, Michael                  Sachem North                
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2497 Epps, Maurice                    Walter G. O'                
  2   1243 Pierre, Richardson               Middle Colle                
  3   1236 Jones, Keith                     Middle Colle                
  4    820 Boland, Steve                    Horace Mann                 
  5   2496 English, Tyrrell                 Walter G. O'                
  6    558 Gocul, Kareem                    Evander Chil                
  7   1636 Leaf, Graeme                     Packer Colle                
  8   2749 Mezi, Chris                      Xavier                      
  9   1643 Sabetta, Giancarlo               Packer Colle                
 10   1641 Russell, Henry                   Packer Colle                
 11    715 Hochman, Jack                    Harrison                    
 12   1938 Ciorciari, Vincent               Sachem East                 
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2000 Trofa, Mark                      Sachem North                
  2    426 Orr, William                     Danbury                     
  3   1784 Payen, Joshua                    Regis                       
  4    920 Herrera-Murphy, Ryan             Iona Prep                   
  5   1769 Maher, John                      Regis                       
  6   2104 Lux, Casey                       Somers                      
  7   2002 Urban, Conner                    Sachem North                
  8   2755 Ortiz, Sean                      Xavier                      
  9   2403 Walker, Kyle                     Uniondale                   
 10    557 Dickerson, Kenneth               Evander Chil                
 11   2111 Michaud, Matthew                 Somers                      
 12    732 Sin, Michael                     Harrison                    
 13    711 Evans, Zach                      Harrison                    
Flight 3  Finals
  1   2101 Handszer, Zach                   Somers                      
  2    562 Nery, Mike                       Evander Chil                
  3   1954 Nee, Connor                      Sachem East                 
  4   1989 Novak, James                     Sachem North                
  5   1901 Ming, Ki Hong                    Roslyn                      
  6    565 Russell, Shavan                  Evander Chil                
  7   1932 Alfano, Andrew                   Sachem East                 
  8   2053 Miller, Joe                      Saratoga Spr                
  9   2046 King, Ben                        Saratoga Spr                
 10   2762 Santangelo, Joseph               Xavier                      
 11    908 Fay, Conor                       Iona Prep                   
 12    898 Camardella, Nick                 Iona Prep                   
 13   2796 Change, Jon                      Ridge                       
Flight 4  Finals
  1   2270 Ray, Qasim                       Thomas Jeffe                
  2   1973 Bragaglia, Kevin                 Sachem North                
  3    929 Jones, Austin                    Iona Prep                   
  4   1816 Collins, Conor                   Ridge                       
  5   2746 Lambert, Charles                 Xavier                      
  6   1571 Eberhart, Torrance               Newburgh                    
  7   2007 Hoyte, Jumani                    Samual Gompe                
  8   2261 Davilar, Sean                    Thomas Jeffe                
  9    749 Letford, Devante                 Harry S. Tru                
 10    422 Morrow, Mike                     Danbury                     
 11   2376 Curley, Albert                   Uniondale                   
 12   2391 Johnson, Jlan                    Uniondale                   
 13    734 Valdes-Fauli, Giovanni           Harrison                    
Flight 5  Finals
  1   2707 Peay, Sherrod                    Windsor                     
  2    750 Mcbean, David                    Harry S. Tru                
  3   2737 Ciriacks, Callahan               Xavier                      
  4    468 Payne, Dimitri                   Dewitt Clint                
  5   2794 Ahmed, Hamza                     Ridge                       
  6    718 Jacobi, Deven                    Harrison                    
  7    532 Wright, Roshane                  Elmont                      
  8    583 Doherty, Christian               Fordham Prep                
  9   2082 Modeste, Tearson                 Sheepshead B                
 10   1228 Allwood, Nickino                 Middle Colle                
 11   1976 D'Alessandro, Eric               Sachem North                
 12   2714 Walker, Joshua                   Windsor                     
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2780 Jones, Tania                     Young Womens                
  2   1355 Gray, Shenieka                   Mt. Vernon                  
  3   2541 Key, Alyssa                      Washington                  
  4   2551 Smith, Shayla                    Washington                  
  5   2805 Hong, Kristie                    Ridge                       
  6   2244 Butler, Abbigale                 Thomas Jeffe                
  7   1712 Perpepaj, Antoinette             Pawling                     
  8   1808 Kyros, Alexandra                 Ridge                       
  9    552 Wilson, Nida                     Evander Chil                
 10   2777 Ferguson, Al-Tanyah              Young Womens                
 11   2553 Walker, Ryleigh                  Washington                  
 12   2770 Clairsaint, Imani                Young Womens                
 13   2245 Greene, Zimmie                   Thomas Jeffe                
 14   1114 Dickson, Kadijah                 Mary Louis A                
 15   2539 Hamer, Rachel                    Washington                  
 16   1451 Erin, Fay                        New Providen                
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1289 Howath, Annie                    Mount St. Ma                
  2    978 Chester, Sharae                  Jamaica                     
  3    980 Hayes, Takira                    Jamaica                     
  4    403 Landrie, Caylea                  Danbury                     
  5   1700 Fogarasi, Magdalene              Pawling                     
  6   2097 Veltri, Nicole                   Somers                      
  7    737 brown, kadeija                   Harry S. Tru                
  8    689 Diniz, Renata                    Harrison                    
  9    692 Hochman, Hannah                  Harrison                    
 10   1369 Vassel, Nyoka                    Mt. Vernon                  
 11   1525 Dubose, Asima                    New Rochelle                
 12   1278 Bourke, Amber                    Mount St. Ma                
Flight 3  Finals
  1    738 Francis, Tatyana                 Harry S. Tru                
  2   1611 Glancy, Lauren                   Northport                   
  3   2094 Polvere, Emily                   Somers                      
  4    705 Shopovick, Samantha              Harrison                    
  5     84 Ellington, Jordanne              Bloomfield                  
  6   1606 Conroy, Sarah                    Northport                   
  7   2617 Schwartz, Brianna                Weston                      
  8    542 Blake, Alexia                    Evander Chil                
  9   2481 Jackson, Ashley                  Walter G. O'                
 10     86 Fraser, Destiny                  Bloomfield                  
 11   1616 Krivacsy, Lauren                 Northport                   
 12    400 Fernandes, Lyzandra              Danbury                     
Flight 4  Finals
  1    856 Abe, Folasade                    HS of Fashio                
  2   2180 marcus, jalilissa                St. Edmund                  
  3   2689 Wolliston, Melissa               Windsor                     
  4   1212 Forth, Judeen                    Middle Colle                
  5   1214 Joseph, Sabrina                  Middle Colle                
  6   1126 Miller, Kaleah                   Mary Louis A                
  7   1210 Clement, Keira                   Middle Colle                
  8   1558 Matta, Saleen                    Newburgh                    
  9     89 Jones, Natori                    Bloomfield                  
 10    134 McGhee, Imani                    Brentwood                   
 11    404 Lowry, Naomi                     Danbury                     
 12   1523 Donaldson, Alicia                New Rochelle                
 
Event 26  Boys Javelin Throw Invitational
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2725 Barnes, Dennis                   Xavier                      
  2   1486 Iannacone, Nick                  New Providen                
  3   2766 Yanni, Anthony                   Xavier                      
  4   2114 Prywes, Joshua                   Somers                      
  5    332 Hurley, Alfred                   Collegiate S                
  6   1815 Breen, Danny                     Ridge                       
  7   1820 Livingston, Tim                  Ridge                       
  8   2255 Brown, Shem Neil                 Thomas Jeffe                
  9   1817 Furst, Michael                   Ridge                       
 10    578 Corbett, Terence                 Fordham Prep                
 11    589 Goldstock, Michael               Fordham Prep                
 12   2621 Connolly, Andrew                 Weston                      
 13   2627 Mundo, Alexis                    Weston                      
 14   1491 John, Barletta                   New Providen                
 15    772 O'Brien, Jack                    Hendrick Hud                
 
Event 27  Girls Javelin Throw Invitational
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2185 spoto, brittany                  St. Joseph H                
  2   1044 Miller, Lauren                   John Jay-Eas                
  3   2004 Bauman, Gloria                   Sacred Heart                
  4   2326 Freymann, Elodie                 Trinity Scho                
  5   1473 Myah, Campbell-Reaves            New Providen                
  6   1305 Sovany, Amanda                   Mount St. Ma                
  7   1477 Rosana, Coppola                  New Providen                
  8    255 Amorosa, Andrea                  Cardinal Spe                
  9   1463 Kelly, Carol                     New Providen                
 10    102 Jones, Keziann                   Boys & Girls                
 11   2547 Nicholson, Siani                 Washington                  
 
Event 28  Girls Shot Put Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2771 Clarke, Zoey                     Young Womens                
  2    842 Boykin, Melissa                  HS for Healt                
  3    851 Natalie, Vivas                   HS for Healt                
  4   1118 Hourihane, Claire                Mary Louis A                
  5   1359 Lucas, Kayla                     Mt. Vernon                  
  6   1310 Woo, Michelle                    Mount St. Ma                
  7   2784 Peart, Ashley                    Young Womens                
  8   1274 Biggins, Erin                    Mount St. Ma                
  9   1607 Conte, Erica                     Northport                   
 10   2785 Wray, DeMaxia                    Young Womens                
 11    643 Vaughn, Angel                    Friends Semi                
 12    844 Drame, Diagne                    HS for Healt                
 13    641 Mills, Erika                     Friends Semi                
 14   2773 Comrie, Kiana                    Young Womens                
 15   1283 Edumani, Udachi                  Mount St. Ma                
Flight 2  Finals
  1    286 Campbell, Sonja                  Christopher                 
  2   1285 Esposito, Catherine              Mount St. Ma                
  3   2350 hudson-jerman, tiana             Uniondale                   
  4    811 Moise, Isa                       Horace Mann                 
  5   1368 Saint-Aubin, Misha               Mt. Vernon                  
  6   1711 Owens, Ashely                    Pawling                     
  7   2533 Cottrell, Alexa                  Washington                  
  8    814 Seegers, Lena                    Horace Mann                 
  9   1357 Lake, Sedonia                    Mt. Vernon                  
 10    841 Adebanjo, Victoria               HS for Healt                
 11   1418 Carpenter, Ciara                 Neptune                     
 12   1477 Rosana, Coppola                  New Providen                
Flight 3  Finals
  1     92 Malcolm, Ashley                  Bloomfield                  
  2   1698 Espinosa, Fiona                  Pawling                     
  3    293 Johnson, Jahnique                Christopher                 
  4    693 Lefkowitz, Kyle                  Harrison                    
  5   2364 ward, lauren                     Uniondale                   
  6    855 Tawanna, Mcpherson               HS for Healt                
  7    696 Moises, Karol                    Harrison                    
  8    100 Holder, Alea                     Boys & Girls                
  9    109 Weeks, Angela                    Boys & Girls                
 10   2526 Ranni, Theresa                   Warwick Vall                
 11   2534 DeAngelis, Demi                  Washington                  
 12   2126 Adams, Reya                      Springfield                 
 13   2548 Panikowski, Allyson              Washington                  
 14     19 Harrel, Jayme                    Bellport                    
Flight 4  Finals
  1   1131 Pitt, Nicole                     Mary Louis A                
  2   1512 Abrahams, Antori                 New Rochelle                
  3    676 Martinez, Sabrina                Half Hollow                 
  4    296 Watkins, Mi-ah                   Christopher                 
  5    678 Mielko, Elizabeth                Half Hollow                 
  6    545 Munroe, Shadae                   Evander Chil                
  7   2769 Charter, Teneeza                 Young Womens                
  8    447 hendricks, tatyanna              Dewitt Clint                
  9   1424 Robinson, Jordan                 Neptune                     
 10   2482 Jeffrey, Shanisha                Walter G. O'                
 11   1122 Lojo, Joanna                     Mary Louis A                
 12   1416 Blair, Joya                      Neptune                     
 13   1612 Humbert, Kate                    Northport                   
 14   2536 DiProspero, Jessica              Washington                  
Flight 5  Finals
  1   1516 Brown, Briyah                    New Rochelle                
  2   2672 Blake, Samantha                  Windsor                     
  3   1054 Jean, Natalie                    Kellenberg                  
  4   1473 Myah, Campbell-Reaves            New Providen                
  5   1807 Grabowski, Nikki                 Ridge                       
  6   1426 Taylor, Jada                     Neptune                     
  7     85 Estelle, Faith                   Bloomfield                  
  8    255 Amorosa, Andrea                  Cardinal Spe                
  9   1530 Gillenwater, Tiana               New Rochelle                
 10    102 Jones, Keziann                   Boys & Girls                
 11   1363 Mitchell, Taniya                 Mt. Vernon                  
 12    553 Wright, Tianna                   Evander Chil                
 13    446 Gordon, Desiree                  Dewitt Clint                
 14   1128 Pascarella, Elaina               Mary Louis A                
 
Event 29  Boys High Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2506 Prusaczyk, Matt                  Walter G. O'                
  2   1902 Nardone, Noah                    Roslyn                      
  3   1504 Sebastian, Camacho               New Providen                
  4   1496 Michael, Closs                   New Providen                
  5   2066 Stewart, Liam                    Saratoga Spr                
  6   1989 Novak, James                     Sachem North                
  7   2049 Manlapez-Cox, Ryan               Saratoga Spr                
  8    711 Evans, Zach                      Harrison                    
  9   2041 Green, Jon                       Saratoga Spr                
 10    919 Harris, Denzel                   Iona Prep                   
 11    905 Diakanwa, Josh                   Iona Prep                   
 12    955 Richardson, Matt                 Iona Prep                   
 13    959 Samuelson, Tom                   Iona Prep                   
 14    916 Gray, Jared                      Iona Prep                   
 15    961 Sloat, CJ                        Iona Prep                   
 16   2104 Lux, Casey                       Somers                      
 17    712 Ganis, Brian                     Harrison                    
 18    971 Warn, Alex                       Iona Prep                   
 19   1726 Kowalczyk, Derick                Pawling                     
 20   2148 Mendonca, Jamal                  Springfield                 
 21   1996 Service, Anthony                 Sachem North                
 22    726 Plachi, Bryan                    Harrison                    
 23   2270 Ray, Qasim                       Thomas Jeffe                
 24   2144 Hacker, Devon                    Springfield                 
 25   2737 Ciriacks, Callahan               Xavier                      
 26   2394 Maitre, Jaren                    Uniondale                   
 27   1714 Able, John                       Pawling                     
 28    908 Fay, Conor                       Iona Prep                   
 29    898 Camardella, Nick                 Iona Prep                   
 30   2496 English, Tyrrell                 Walter G. O'                
 31   2227 Outhwaite, Ian                   Stuyvesant                  
 32   2082 Modeste, Tearson                 Sheepshead B                
 33     79 Vogel, Simon                     Blind Brook                 
 34    422 Morrow, Mike                     Danbury                     
 35    470 Ramsay, Chevon                   Dewitt Clint                
 36   2497 Epps, Maurice                    Walter G. O'                
 37   2750 Midgett, Scott                   Xavier                      
 38   2465 Holmgren, Tristan                Valhalla                    
 39   2714 Walker, Joshua                   Windsor                     
 40   2306 Bailey, Xavier                   Trenton Cent                
 41   2267 Lillard, Marquis                 Thomas Jeffe                
 42    929 Jones, Austin                    Iona Prep                   
 43   2794 Ahmed, Hamza                     Ridge                       
 44   2003 Yannotta, Rob                    Sachem North                
 45   2311 Horton, Hakiem                   Trenton Cent                
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1995 Richer, Marc                     Sachem North                
  2   1641 Russell, Henry                   Packer Colle                
  3   2798 Hull, Luke                       Ridge                       
  4    955 Richardson, Matt                 Iona Prep                   
  5    959 Samuelson, Tom                   Iona Prep                   
  6   1407 Bernardez, Alvin                 Murry Bergtr                
  7   2269 Milus, Tyler                     Thomas Jeffe                
  8   2149 Omotose, Oluseyanu               Springfield                 
  9    919 Harris, Denzel                   Iona Prep                   
 10   2147 Johnson, Shaeem                  Springfield                 
 11   2111 Michaud, Matthew                 Somers                      
 12   1741 Berthe, Daniel                   Regis                       
 13   2796 Change, Jon                      Ridge                       
 14   1636 Leaf, Graeme                     Packer Colle                
 15    916 Gray, Jared                      Iona Prep                   
 16    820 Boland, Steve                    Horace Mann                 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    645 Ansel, Dominic                   Friends Semi                
  2   1996 Service, Anthony                 Sachem North                
  3   2106 Marinier, James                  Somers                      
  4    721 Lieblich, Ezra                   Harrison                    
  5    881 Adubor, Obehi                    Iona Prep                   
  6   1011 Adekoya, Rahman                  John F. Kenn                
  7    732 Sin, Michael                     Harrison                    
  8   1627 Akinkunmi, Ifeoluwa              Packer Colle                
  9    562 Nery, Mike                       Evander Chil                
 10    905 Diakanwa, Josh                   Iona Prep                   
 11   2059 Penman, Justin                   Saratoga Spr                
 12   2003 Yannotta, Rob                    Sachem North                
 13   1787 Polanco, Pedro                   Regis                       
 14   2101 Handszer, Zach                   Somers                      
 15    650 Garland, Ian                     Friends Semi                
Flight 3  Finals
  1   2394 Maitre, Jaren                    Uniondale                   
  2    718 Jacobi, Deven                    Harrison                    
  3   2261 Davilar, Sean                    Thomas Jeffe                
  4   2395 McArthur, Donte                  Uniondale                   
  5   2072 barnwell, keirson                Sheepshead B                
  6   2406 Williams, Hughdane               Uniondale                   
  7   2662 Johnson, Thomas                  White Plains                
  8    230 Dawson, George                   Cardinal Hay                
  9   1018 Perez, Jareal                    John F. Kenn                
 10   2716 Woods, Tinique                   Windsor                     
 11   2797 Clap, Andrew                     Ridge                       
 12   2110 Mattos, Alex                     Somers                      
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2139 Walters, Ashley                  Springfield                 
  2   2539 Hamer, Rachel                    Washington                  
  3   1712 Perpepaj, Antoinette             Pawling                     
  4   2487 Ruiz, Jennifer                   Walter G. O'                
  5    845 Gilyard, Jessyca                 HS for Healt                
  6    297 Williams, Chynalle               Christopher                 
  7   2537 Florkiewicz, MaryKate            Washington                  
  8   2541 Key, Alyssa                      Washington                  
  9     86 Fraser, Destiny                  Bloomfield                  
 10   2654 Waite, Ayan                      White Plains                
 11    853 Paul, Kristina                   HS for Healt                
 12   2804 Cook, Jenny                      Ridge                       
 13   2551 Smith, Shayla                    Washington                  
 14   2138 Schultz, Monet                   Springfield                 
 15   2489 Taveras, Lizbelle                Walter G. O'                
 16   1354 Fairweather, Quanisa             Mt. Vernon                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1549 Corlett, Melisande               Newburgh                    
  2     83 Edwards, Valerie                 Bloomfield                  
  3    980 Hayes, Takira                    Jamaica                     
  4   2673 Blamahsah, Cecelia               Windsor                     
  5   1126 Miller, Kaleah                   Mary Louis A                
  6    686 Aguirre, Michelle                Harrison                    
  7    846 Guillen, Brenda                  HS for Healt                
  8   2459 Odenigbo, Kene                   Ursuline Sch                
  9   2687 Warner, Kenya                    Windsor                     
 10   2652 Tucker, Nina                     White Plains                
 11   1135 Washington, Tanise               Mary Louis A                
 12   1541 Soltau, Natalie                  New Rochelle                
 13   1700 Fogarasi, Magdalene              Pawling                     
 14   1606 Conroy, Sarah                    Northport                   
Flight 3  Finals
  1    442 Dunn, Ethanity                   Dewitt Clint                
  2    978 Chester, Sharae                  Jamaica                     
  3   1214 Joseph, Sabrina                  Middle Colle                
  4   1611 Glancy, Lauren                   Northport                   
  5   1814 Wu, Courtney                     Ridge                       
  6   1616 Krivacsy, Lauren                 Northport                   
  7    702 Samad, Rula                      Harrison                    
  8   1212 Forth, Judeen                    Middle Colle                
  9   1536 Luzincourt, Deborah              New Rochelle                
 10   2613 Lawrence, Kayla                  Weston                      
 11   1210 Clement, Keira                   Middle Colle                
 12    134 McGhee, Imani                    Brentwood                   
 13   2612 Bichara, Fini                    Weston                      
 14    285 BurnsMoore, Saida                Christopher                 
 
Event 32  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Fordham Prep  'A'                                            
  4  Trenton Central  'A'                                         
  6  Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                          
  8  Uniondale  'A'                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Uniondale  'B'                                               
  4  Roslyn  'A'                                                  
  6  Harrison  'A'                                                
  8  Xavier  'A'                                                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Danbury  'A'                                                 
  4  Washington  'A'                                              
  6  Middle College  'A'                                          
  8  Fordham Prep  'B'                                            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Francis Lewis  'A'                                           
  4  Iona Prep  'A'                                               
  6  Friends Seminary  'A'                                        
 
Event 33  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Uniondale  'A'                                               
  4  Kellenberg  'A'                                              
  6  New Rochelle  'A'                                            
  8  Neptune  'A'                                                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Massapequa  'A'                                              
  4  Washington  'A'                                              
  6  Pawling  'A'                                                 
  8  South Shore  'A'                                             
Section 3  Timed Finals
  4  Harrison  'A'                                                
  6  Walter G. O'Connell Copiague  'A'                            
 
Event 34  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Freshman
===============================================================================
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jamaica  'A'                                                 
  2  Neptune  'A'                                                 
  3  Bronx HS of Science  'A'                                     
  4  Warwick Valley  'A'                                          
  5  Middle College  'A'                                          
  6  Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                          
  7  Elmont  'A'                                                  
  8  Uniondale  'A'                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  New Rochelle  'A'                                            
  2  Windsor  'A'                                                 
  3  Harrison  'A'                                                
  4  Washington  'A'                                              
  5  Massapequa  'A'                                              
  6  Newburgh  'A'                                                
  7  Ursuline School  'B'                                         
  8  Ursuline School  'A'                                         
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  New Providence  'A'                                          
  3  Bishop Loughlin  'A'                                         
  4  Mt. Vernon  'A'                                              
  5  Uniondale  'B'                                               
  6  Mount St. Mary  'A'                                          
  7  Mary Louis Academy  'A'                                      
  8  White Plains  'A'                                            
  9  New Providence  'B'                                          
 10  Mount St. Mary  'B'                                          
 11  Ursuline School  'C'                                         
 
Event 35  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Freshman
===============================================================================
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Newburgh  'A'                                                
  2  Iona Prep  'A'                                               
  3  Roslyn  'A'                                                  
  4  Washington  'A'                                              
  5  Windsor  'A'                                                 
  6  Middle College  'A'                                          
  7  Uniondale  'A'                                               
  8  Uniondale  'B'                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Sachem East  'A'                                             
  2  East New York Transit Tech  'A'                              
  3  Cardinal Hayes  'A'                                          
  4  Christopher Columbus  'A'                                    
  5  Thomas Jefferson  'A'                                        
  6  Mount St. Michael  'A'                                       
  7  Mt. Vernon  'A'                                              
  8  Curtis  'A'                                                  
  9  Christopher Columbus  'B'                                    
 10  Harrison  'A'                                                
 11  Ridge  'A'                                                   
 12  Massapequa  'A'                                              
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Regis  'B'                                                   
  2  Fordham Prep  'B'                                            
  3  Horace Mann School  'A'                                      
  4  Iona Prep  'B'                                               
  5  Cardinal Hayes  'B'                                          
  6  Regis  'A'                                                   
  7  Regis  'C'                                                   
  8  Fordham Prep  'A'                                            
  9  Iona Prep  'C'                                               
 10  Regis  'D'                                                   
 11  Danbury  'A'                                                 
 12  Iona Prep  'D'                                               
 13  New Providence  'A'                                          
 
Event 36  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Sophomore
===============================================================================
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bloomfield  'A'                                              
  2  Massapequa  'A'                                              
  3  Warwick Valley  'A'                                          
  4  Bronx HS of Science  'A'                                     
  5  Ursuline School  'A'                                         
  6  Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                          
  7  Paul Robeson  'A'                                            
  8  Uniondale  'A'                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Mount St. Mary  'A'                                          
  2  Harrison  'A'                                                
  3  Ridge  'B'                                                   
  4  Ridge  'A'                                                   
  5  South Shore  'A'                                             
  6  Ursuline School  'B'                                         
  7  Christopher Columbus  'A'                                    
  8  White Plains  'A'                                            
  9  Uniondale  'B'                                               
 10  Neptune  'A'                                                 
 11  New Providence  'A'                                          
 12  Evander Childs  'A'                                          
 
Event 37  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Sophomore
===============================================================================
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Benjamin Banneker  'A'                                       
  2  Newburgh  'B'                                                
  3  Xavier  'A'                                                  
  4  Washington  'A'                                              
  5  Saratoga Springs  'A'                                        
  6  Uniondale  'A'                                               
  7  Newburgh  'A'                                                
  8  Uniondale  'B'                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Massapequa  'A'                                              
  2  Harrison  'A'                                                
  3  Roslyn  'A'                                                  
  4  Mt. Vernon  'A'                                              
  5  Mount St. Michael  'A'                                       
  6  Xavier  'B'                                                  
  7  Iona Prep  'A'                                               
  8  Fordham Prep  'A'                                            
  9  Benjamin Banneker  'B'                                       
 10  Thomas Jefferson  'A'                                        
 11  Ridge  'A'                                                   
 12  Sachem East  'A'                                             
 13  Thomas Jefferson  'B'                                        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Iona Prep  'B'                                               
  2  Iona Prep  'D'                                               
  3  Fordham Prep  'B'                                            
  4  Cardinal Hayes  'A'                                          
  5  Evander Childs  'A'                                          
  6  New Providence  'A'                                          
  7  Christopher Columbus  'A'                                    
  8  Somers  'A'                                                  
  9  Somers  'B'                                                  
 10  Iona Prep  'C'                                               
 11  Regis  'A'                                                   
 12  All Hallows  'A'                                             
 13  Boys & Girls  'A'                                            
 14  Cardinal Hayes  'B'                                          
 15  Regis  'B'                                                   
 16  Danbury  'A'                                                 
 
Event 38  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
     School                                                       relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  HS of Info & Network Technolog  'A'                          
  2  Horace Mann School  'A'                                      
  3  Washington  'A'                                              
  4  East New York Transit Tech  'A'                              
  5  Neptune  'B'                                                 
  6  Middle College  'A'                                          
  7  Tilden Educational Campus  'A'                               
  8  Young Womens Leadership (Q)  'A'                             
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  HS of Info & Network Technolog  'B'                          
  2  Trevor Day School  'A'                                       
  3  Springfield Gardens  'A'                                     
  4  Harrison  'A'                                                
  5  Kellenberg  'A'                                              
  6  Bloomfield  'A'                                              
  7  Danbury  'A'                                                 
  8  Convent of the Sacred Heart  'A'                             
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  HS of Info & Network Technolog  'C'                          
  2  New Providence  'A'                                          
  3  Convent of the Sacred Heart  'B'                             
  4  St. Anthony's  'B'                                           
  5  Northport  'A'                                               
  6  New Rochelle  'A'                                            
  7  Neptune  'A'                                                 
  8  Murry Bergtraum  'A'                                         
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Manhattan Center  'B'                                        
  2  East Harlem Pride  'A'                                       
  3  Walter G. O'Connell Copiague  'A'                            
  4  Ridge  'A'                                                   
  5  St. Anthony's  'A'                                           
  6  Windsor  'A'                                                 
  7  Benjamin Banneker  'A'                                       
  8  White Plains  'A'                                            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Pawling  'A'                                                 
  2  Uniondale  'B'                                               
  3  Evander Childs  'A'                                          
  4  Warwick Valley  'A'                                          
  5  Paul D. Schreiber  'A'                                       
  6  Uniondale  'A'                                               
  7  Mary Louis Academy  'A'                                      
  8  Mt. Vernon  'A'                                              
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Manhattan Center  'A'                                        
  2  Uniondale  'C'                                               
  3  Mount St. Mary  'A'                                          
  4  St. Anthony's  'C'                                           
  5  Half Hollow Hills East  'A'                                  
  6  Taft Educational Campus  'A'                                 
  7  Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                          
  8  Harry S. Truman  'A'                                         
Heat 7  Prelims
  1  John Dewey  'A'                                              
  2  Mt. Vernon  'B'                                              
  3  Mary Louis Academy  'B'                                      
  4  Weston  'A'                                                  
  5  Boys & Girls  'A'                                            
  6  Newburgh  'A'                                                
  7  Hempstead  'A'                                               
  8  Massapequa  'A'                                              
 
Event 39  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
     School                                                       relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  United Nations Int'l School  'A'                             
  3  Somers  'B'                                                  
  4  Paul D. Schreiber  'A'                                       
  5  White Plains  'A'                                            
  6  Trenton Central  'A'                                         
  7  Holy Cross  'A'                                              
  8  Sachem North  'A'                                            
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  East Harlem Pride  'A'                                       
  3  Roslyn  'A'                                                  
  4  Campus Magnet  'B'                                           
  5  Hope  'A'                                                    
  6  Newburgh  'A'                                                
  7  John Browne  'A'                                             
  8  Harrison  'A'                                                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  HS of Info & Network Technolog  'B'                          
  2  New Providence  'A'                                          
  3  Xavier  'B'                                                  
  4  Holy Cross  'C'                                              
  5  Washington  'A'                                              
  6  Elmont  'A'                                                  
  7  Harry S. Truman  'A'                                         
  8  Samuel J. Tilden  'B'                                        
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Iona Prep  'B'                                               
  2  Manhattan Center  'A'                                        
  3  Francis Lewis  'A'                                           
  4  Fordham Prep  'A'                                            
  5  Saratoga Springs  'A'                                        
  6  Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                          
  7  Samuel J. Tilden  'A'                                        
  8  Xavier  'A'                                                  
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Ridgefield  'A'                                              
  2  Horace Mann School  'A'                                      
  3  Springfield Gardens  'A'                                     
  4  John F. Kennedy  'A'                                         
  5  Iona Prep  'A'                                               
  6  Windsor  'A'                                                 
  7  Boys & Girls  'A'                                            
  8  Mount St. Michael  'B'                                       
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  HS of Info & Network Technolog  'A'                          
  2  Samual Gompers  'A'                                          
  3  Sachem East  'A'                                             
  4  Murry Bergtraum  'A'                                         
  5  Mt. Vernon  'A'                                              
  6  Danbury  'A'                                                 
  7  Campus Magnet  'A'                                           
  8  Christopher Columbus  'A'                                    
Heat 7  Prelims
  1  John Dewey  'A'                                              
  2  Packer Collegiate Institute  'A'                             
  3  Pawling  'A'                                                 
  4  All Hallows  'A'                                             
  5  Dewitt Clinton  'B'                                          
  6  Cardinal Hayes  'A'                                          
  7  Uniondale  'A'                                               
  8  Boys & Girls  'B'                                            
Heat 8  Prelims
  1  Uniondale  'C'                                               
  2  Cristo Rey  'A'                                              
  3  Somers  'A'                                                  
  4  Evander Childs  'A'                                          
  5  Holy Cross  'B'                                              
  6  Middle College  'A'                                          
  7  Mount St. Michael  'A'                                       
  8  Uniondale  'B'                                               
 
Event 40  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Invitational
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    990 Gaither, Erena                   John Browne                 
  2   1053 Imbesi, Mia                      Kellenberg                  
  3   1615 Kavanaugh, Corrie                Northport                   
  4     14 Portelli, Julianna               Barrington                  
  5   1471 Megan, Friscia                   New Providen                
  6   1024 Newman, Grace                    John Jay-Cro                
  7   1622 Thorne, Jackie                   Northport                   
  8   2156 Leo, Stephanie                   St. Anthony'                
  9    454 wajid, aaliyah                   Dewitt Clint                
 10     20 Jno-Charles, Mariah              Bellport                    
 11   2616 Pohl, Abigail                    Weston                      
 12   1553 Kalleigh, Forrester              Newburgh                    
 13   1624 Zieve, Sarah                     Northport                   
 
Event 41  Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Invitational
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2265 Greene, Sidgie                   Thomas Jeffe                
  2   2509 Taveras, Juan                    Walter G. O'                
  3   2038 Freestone, Brent                 Saratoga Spr                
  4   2585 Williamson, Dennis               Washington                  
  5   2584 Williamson, Alex                 Washington                  
 
Event 42  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational
===============================================================================
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Massapequa  'A'                                              
  2  Fordham Prep  'A'                                            
  3  St. Anthony's  'A'                                           
  4  Pawling  'A'                                                 
  5  Xavier  'A'                                                  
  6  Sachem North  'A'                                            
  7  Stuyvesant  'A'                                              
  8  Sachem North  'B'                                            
  9  Francis Lewis  'A'                                           
 10  Washington  'A'                                              
 11  Saratoga Springs  'A'                                        
 12  Collegiate School  'B'                                       
 13  Ridgefield  'A'                                              
 14  Danbury  'A'                                                 
 15  Ridge  'A'                                                   
 16  Collegiate School  'A'                                       
 17  Xavier  'B'                                                  
 
Event 43  Girls 400 Meter Dash Invitational
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    552 Wilson, Nida                     Evander Chil                
  2    204 General, Thea                    Campus Magne                
  3    681 Perrier, Tiffany                 Half Hollow                 
  4    680 Perrier, Christina               Half Hollow                 
  5     97 Whittingham, Vanessa             Bloomfield                  
  6   2682 Over, Sydnee                     Windsor                     
  7   1689 Sandy, Alyssa                    Paul Robeson                
  8   2179 Velez, Taylor                    St. Catharin                
Alternates
  1    674 Keschner, Lauren                 Half Hollow                D
 
Event 44  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational
===============================================================================
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Brentwood  'A'                                               
  2  Bishop Loughlin  'B'                                         
  3  Bishop Loughlin  'A'                                         
  4  Ridge  'A'                                                   
  5  Saratoga Springs  'A'                                        
  6  St. Anthony's  'A'                                           
  7  Mount St. Michael  'A'                                       
  8  Xavier  'A'                                                  
 
Event 45  Girls 800 Meter Run Invitational
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     20 Jno-Charles, Mariah              Bellport                    
  2    346 Calcagnini, Paris                Convent of t                
  3    852 Oubida, Fabiola                  HS for Healt                
  4   1430 Wilson, Brietta                  Neptune                     
  5   2179 Velez, Taylor                    St. Catharin                
  6    857 Grant, Shanee                    HS of Fashio                
  7   1049 Fray, Jazmine                    Kellenberg                  
  8   1605 Brennan, Brigid                  Northport                   
  9   2186 Johnson, Erica                   St. Mary Bay                
 10     39 Medas king, Kesha                Benjamin Car                
 11   1650 Feinberg, Joelle                 Paul D. Schr                
 12     95 Roberts, Tashay                  Bloomfield                  
 
Event 46  Boys 800 Meter Run Invitational
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     35 Nathaniel, Nolan                 Benjamin Ban                
  2   1834 Hewett, Graeme                   Ridgefield                  
  3   1391 Samuels, Chevaun                 Mt. Vernon                  
  4    433 Winter, Austin                   Danbury                     
  5    386 Ball, Ronaldo                    Curtis                      
  6   2250 Aitken, Tevin                    Thomas Jeffe                
  7   2309 Cribb, Kevon                     Trenton Cent                
  8   2265 Greene, Sidgie                   Thomas Jeffe                
  9     75 Wright, Caleb                    Bishop Lough                
 10   1985 Lazarich, Alex                   Sachem North                
 11   1480 Aresco, Chris                    New Providen                
Alternates
  1   2307 Brooks, Deyvon                   Trenton Cent               D
 
Event 47  Boys 400 Meter Run Invitational
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    505 Henry, Alva                      East New Yor                
  2   1578 Joseph, Roberto                  Newburgh                    
  3    527 Atkins, Brandon                  Elmont                      
  4    528 Barker, Chad                     Elmont                      
  5    530 Obadare, Ayo                     Elmont                      
  6   2308 Clemes, Zyaire                   Trenton Cent                
  7    126 Rose, Richard                    Boys & Girls                
  8   2020 Fairweather, Benjamin            Samuel J. Ti                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1644 Santore, Raphael                 Packer Colle                
  2    389 Hodges, Keshaun                  Curtis                      
  3    621 Martinez, John                   Francis Lewi                
  4   1012 Angel, Romaine                   John F. Kenn                
  5    258 Gilespie, Lamar                  Cardinal Spe                
  6   1582 Malcolm, Karmone                 Newburgh                    
  7   1240 Oni, Semasa                      Middle Colle                
  8   2315 Thomas, Jordan                   Trenton Cent                
 
Event 48  Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational
===============================================================================
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  New Rochelle  'A'                                            
  2  Washington  'A'                                              
  3  Warwick Valley  'A'                                          
  4  Northport  'A'                                               
  5  Ursuline School  'A'                                         
  6  Ridge  'A'                                                   
  7  Weston  'A'                                                  
  8  Warwick Valley  'B'                                          
  9  Mount St. Mary  'A'                                          
 
Event 49  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational
===============================================================================
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Danbury  'A'                                                 
  2  Ridge  'A'                                                   
  3  Mount St. Mary  'A'                                          
  4  Uniondale  'A'                                               
  5  Ursuline School  'A'                                         
  6  Boys & Girls  'A'                                            
  7  Windsor  'A'                                                 
  8  Benjamin Banneker  'A'                                       
 
Event 50  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Freshman
===============================================================================
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Convent of the Sacred Heart  'A'                             
  2  Campus Magnet  'A'                                           
  3  Windsor  'A'                                                 
  4  Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                          
  5  Elmont  'A'                                                  
  6  Middle College  'A'                                          
  7  Uniondale  'A'                                               
  8  Newburgh  'A'                                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Half Hollow Hills East  'A'                                  
  2  Springfield Gardens  'A'                                     
  3  New Rochelle  'A'                                            
  4  Mount St. Mary  'A'                                          
  5  Walter G. O'Connell Copiague  'A'                            
  6  Hempstead  'A'                                               
  7  Hope  'A'                                                    
  8  Warwick Valley  'A'                                          
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Jamaica  'A'                                                 
  2  Ursuline School  'A'                                         
  3  Washington  'A'                                              
  4  Christopher Columbus  'A'                                    
  5  Mary Louis Academy  'A'                                      
  6  Mt. Vernon  'A'                                              
  7  Harrison  'A'                                                
  8  Bronx HS of Science  'A'                                     
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Ursuline School  'B'                                         
  2  New Providence  'B'                                          
  3  New Providence  'A'                                          
  4  Bishop Loughlin  'A'                                         
  5  Massapequa  'A'                                              
  6  Uniondale  'B'                                               
  7  Mount St. Mary  'B'                                          
  8  Ridge  'A'                                                   
Section 5  Timed Finals
  5  Neptune  'A'                                                 
  6  Ursuline School  'C'                                         
  7  Manhattan Center  'A'                                        
 
Event 51  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Freshman
===============================================================================
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cardinal Hayes  'A'                                          
  2  Windsor  'A'                                                 
  3  Washington  'A'                                              
  4  Mount St. Michael  'A'                                       
  5  Uniondale  'B'                                               
  6  Middle College  'A'                                          
  7  Uniondale  'A'                                               
  8  Newburgh  'A'                                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Roslyn  'A'                                                  
  2  Horace Mann School  'A'                                      
  3  Manhattan Center  'A'                                        
  4  Levittown District  'A'                                      
  5  Iona Prep  'A'                                               
  6  Sachem East  'A'                                             
  7  Mt. Vernon  'A'                                              
  8  Harrison  'A'                                                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Danbury  'A'                                                 
  3  Iona Prep  'B'                                               
  4  Hope  'A'                                                    
  5  Iona Prep  'D'                                               
  6  Cristo Rey  'A'                                              
  7  New Providence  'A'                                          
  8  Iona Prep  'C'                                               
 
Event 52  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Sophomore
===============================================================================
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Uniondale  'B'                                               
  2  Brooklyn Tech  'A'                                           
  3  Mt. Vernon  'A'                                              
  4  Newburgh  'B'                                                
  5  Newburgh  'A'                                                
  6  Paul Robeson  'A'                                            
  7  Uniondale  'A'                                               
  8  Sheepshead Bay  'A'                                          
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  White Plains  'A'                                            
  2  Cardinal Hayes  'A'                                          
  3  Sachem East  'A'                                             
  4  Evander Childs  'A'                                          
  5  Iona Prep  'A'                                               
  6  Xavier  'A'                                                  
  7  Windsor  'A'                                                 
  8  Saratoga Springs  'A'                                        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Boys & Girls  'A'                                            
  2  Ridge  'A'                                                   
  3  Roslyn  'A'                                                  
  4  Harrison  'A'                                                
  5  Mount St. Michael  'A'                                       
  6  Xavier  'B'                                                  
  7  Mt. Vernon  'B'                                              
  8  Washington  'A'                                              
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Iona Prep  'B'                                               
  2  Iona Prep  'D'                                               
  3  Danbury  'A'                                                 
  4  Riverdale Country School  'A'                                
  5  New Providence  'A'                                          
  6  Levittown District  'A'                                      
  7  Somers  'A'                                                  
  8  Iona Prep  'C'                                               
 
Event 53  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Sophomore
===============================================================================
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Springfield Gardens  'A'                                     
  2  Christopher Columbus  'A'                                    
  3  Half Hollow Hills East  'A'                                  
  4  White Plains  'A'                                            
  5  Paul Robeson  'A'                                            
  6  Elmont  'A'                                                  
  7  Uniondale  'A'                                               
  8  Bloomfield  'A'                                              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  South Shore  'A'                                             
  2  Uniondale  'B'                                               
  3  Mt. Vernon  'A'                                              
  4  John Browne  'A'                                             
  5  Mount St. Mary  'A'                                          
  6  Young Womens Leadership (Q)  'A'                             
  7  Warwick Valley  'A'                                          
  8  Levittown District  'A'                                      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  4  Paul Robeson  'B'                                            
  5  Bishop Loughlin  'A'                                         
  6  Mount St. Mary  'B'                                          
  7  Neptune  'A'                                                 
  8  New Providence  'A'                                          
 
Event 54  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cardinal Spellman  'A'                                       
  2  Boys & Girls  'A'                                            
  3  Middle College  'A'                                          
  4  Samuel J. Tilden  'A'                                        
  5  Elmont  'A'                                                  
  6  Trenton Central  'A'                                         
  7  Paul Robeson  'A'                                            
  8  Newburgh  'A'                                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Fordham Prep  'A'                                            
  2  Mount St. Michael  'A'                                       
  3  Windsor  'A'                                                 
  4  Mt. Vernon  'A'                                              
  5  Sheepshead Bay  'A'                                          
  6  Danbury  'A'                                                 
  7  Boys & Girls  'B'                                            
  8  Uniondale  'A'                                               
  9  Washington  'A'                                              
 10  Iona Prep  'A'                                               
 11  Saratoga Springs  'A'                                        
 12  Elmont  'B'                                                  
 13  Cardinal Hayes  'A'                                          
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Walter G. O'Connell Copiague  'A'                            
  2  Somers  'A'                                                  
  3  Bishop Loughlin  'A'                                         
  4  Uniondale  'B'                                               
  5  Ridge  'A'                                                   
  6  Xavier  'A'                                                  
  7  Francis Lewis  'A'                                           
  8  Boys & Girls  'C'                                            
  9  East New York Transit Tech  'A'                              
 10  Bronx HS of Science  'A'                                     
 11  Weston  'A'                                                  
 12  Brooklyn Tech  'A'                                           
 13  Hope  'A'                                                    
 14  Cardinal Hayes  'B'                                          
 15  Sachem East  'A'                                             
 16  Stuyvesant  'A'                                              
 17  Campus Magnet  'A'                                           
 18  Midwood  'A'                                                 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Roslyn  'A'                                                  
  2  Murry Bergtraum  'A'                                         
  3  Mt. Vernon  'B'                                              
  4  White Plains  'A'                                            
  5  Levittown District  'A'                                      
  6  Samuel J. Tilden  'B'                                        
  7  Packer Collegiate Institute  'A'                             
  8  Pawling  'A'                                                 
  9  Fordham Prep  'B'                                            
 10  Thomas Jefferson  'A'                                        
 11  Ridgefield  'A'                                              
 12  Harrison  'A'                                                
 13  Riverdale Country School  'A'                                
 14  Paul D. Schreiber  'A'                                       
 15  Xavier  'B'                                                  
 16  Bishop Loughlin  'B'                                         
 17  Iona Prep  'B'                                               
 18  John F. Kennedy  'A'                                         
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Packer Collegiate Institute  'B'                             
  2  Holy Cross  'B'                                              
  3  Regis  'B'                                                   
  4  Horace Mann School  'A'                                      
  5  Regis  'C'                                                   
  6  Samual Gompers  'A'                                          
  7  Regis  'A'                                                   
  8  East Harlem Pride  'A'                                       
  9  Horace Mann School  'B'                                      
 10  Uniondale  'C'                                               
 11  East New York Transit Tech  'C'                              
 12  Samuel J. Tilden  'C'                                        
 13  Evander Childs  'A'                                          
 14  Somers  'B'                                                  
 15  East New York Transit Tech  'B'                              
 16  New Providence  'A'                                          
 17  Holy Cross  'A'                                              
 18  Sachem North  'A'                                            
 
Event 55  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Middle College  'A'                                          
  2  Half Hollow Hills East  'A'                                  
  3  Neptune  'A'                                                 
  4  Benjamin Banneker  'A'                                       
  5  Windsor  'A'                                                 
  6  Hempstead  'A'                                               
  7  Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                          
  8  Newburgh  'A'                                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  St. Anthony's  'A'                                           
  2  Nightingale-Bamford School  'A'                              
  3  Campus Magnet  'A'                                           
  4  Ursuline School  'A'                                         
  5  Bloomfield  'A'                                              
  6  Middle College  'B'                                          
  7  Kellenberg  'A'                                              
  8  Mary Louis Academy  'A'                                      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Ridge  'A'                                                   
  2  Mount St. Mary  'A'                                          
  3  White Plains  'A'                                            
  4  Boys & Girls  'A'                                            
  5  Somers  'A'                                                  
  6  Boys & Girls  'B'                                            
  7  St. Anthony's  'B'                                           
  8  Taft Educational Campus  'A'                                 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Brooklyn Tech  'A'                                           
  2  Massapequa  'A'                                              
  3  Murry Bergtraum  'A'                                         
  4  Warwick Valley  'A'                                          
  5  Harrison  'A'                                                
  6  Uniondale  'A'                                               
  7  Springfield Gardens  'A'                                     
  8  Bronx HS of Science  'A'                                     
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  East Harlem Pride  'A'                                       
  2  New Rochelle  'A'                                            
  3  Young Womens Leadership (Q)  'A'                             
  4  East New York Transit Tech  'A'                              
  5  Pawling  'A'                                                 
  6  Riverdale Country School  'A'                                
  7  St. Anthony's  'C'                                           
  8  Washington  'A'                                              
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  HS for Health Prof/Human Serv  'A'                           
  2  Campus Magnet  'B'                                           
  3  White Plains  'B'                                            
  4  Uniondale  'B'                                               
  5  Convent of the Sacred Heart  'A'                             
  6  Convent of the Sacred Heart  'B'                             
  7  Horace Mann School  'A'                                      
  8  Trinity School  'A'                                          
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Tilden Educational Campus  'A'                               
  2  White Plains  'C'                                            
  3  New Providence  'A'                                          
  4  Walter G. O'Connell Copiague  'A'                            
  6  Uniondale  'C'                                               
  7  Mt. Vernon  'A'                                              
 
Event 56  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Freshman
===============================================================================
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mount St. Mary  'B'                                          
  2  Mt. Vernon  'A'                                              
  3  Middle College  'A'                                          
  5  Ursuline School  'A'                                         
  6  Windsor  'A'                                                 
  7  Washington  'A'                                              
  8  Massapequa  'A'                                              
  9  New Rochelle  'A'                                            
 10  Rye  'A'                                                     
 11  Warwick Valley  'A'                                          
 13  Elmont  'A'                                                  
 14  Mount St. Mary  'A'                                          
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Bishop Loughlin  'A'                                         
  3  Middle College  'B'                                          
  4  Hope  'A'                                                    
  5  Paul Robeson  'B'                                            
  6  Mount St. Mary  'C'                                          
  7  Springfield Gardens  'A'                                     
  8  Trinity School  'A'                                          
  9  Christopher Columbus  'A'                                    
 10  Bronx HS of Science  'A'                                     
 12  Convent of the Sacred Heart  'A'                             
 13  Ursuline School  'B'                                         
 14  New Providence  'A'                                          
 
Event 57  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Freshman
===============================================================================
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Saratoga Springs  'A'                                        
  2  Roslyn  'A'                                                  
  3  Iona Prep  'A'                                               
  4  Paul Robeson  'A'                                            
  5  Uniondale  'A'                                               
  6  Sachem East  'A'                                             
  7  Washington  'A'                                              
  8  Newburgh  'A'                                                
  9  Mount St. Michael  'A'                                       
 10  Ridgefield  'A'                                              
 11  Curtis  'A'                                                  
 12  Levittown District  'A'                                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  East New York Transit Tech  'A'                              
  2  All Hallows  'A'                                             
  3  Rye  'A'                                                     
  4  New Providence  'A'                                          
  5  Walter G. O'Connell Copiague  'A'                            
  6  Iona Prep  'C'                                               
  7  Iona Prep  'D'                                               
  8  Iona Prep  'B'                                               
  9  Horace Mann School  'A'                                      
 10  Hope  'A'                                                    
 11  Xavier  'A'                                                  
 12  Uniondale  'B'                                               
 13  Middle College  'A'                                          
 14  Danbury  'A'                                                 
 
Event 58  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Sophomore
===============================================================================
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mount St. Mary  'A'                                          
  2  Levittown District  'A'                                      
  3  Bloomfield  'A'                                              
  4  Warwick Valley  'A'                                          
  5  Ursuline School  'A'                                         
  6  Massapequa  'A'                                              
  7  John Browne  'A'                                             
  8  Paul Robeson  'A'                                            
  9  Rye  'A'                                                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Bronx HS of Science  'A'                                     
  3  Ursuline School  'B'                                         
  4  Campus Magnet  'A'                                           
  5  Bishop Loughlin  'A'                                         
  6  Mount St. Mary  'B'                                          
  7  Trinity School  'A'                                          
  8  Mt. Vernon  'A'                                              
  9  Thomas Jefferson  'A'                                        
 10  New Providence  'A'                                          
 11  Convent of the Sacred Heart  'A'                             
 
Event 60  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ursuline School  'A'                                         
  2  Mt. Vernon  'A'                                              
  3  New Providence  'A'                                          
  4  Warwick Valley  'B'                                          
  5  Massapequa  'A'                                              
  6  Mary Louis Academy  'A'                                      
  7  Warwick Valley  'A'                                          
  8  Paul D. Schreiber  'A'                                       
  9  Kellenberg  'A'                                              
 10  Nightingale-Bamford School  'A'                              
 11  United Nations Int'l School  'A'                             
 12  HS for Health Prof/Human Serv  'A'                           
 13  New Rochelle  'A'                                            
 14  Bronx HS of Science  'A'                                     
 15  Trevor Day School  'A'                                       
 16  Boys & Girls  'A'                                            
 17  Pawling  'A'                                                 
 
Event 61  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Iona Prep  'A'                                               
  2  Packer Collegiate Institute  'A'                             
  3  Fordham Prep  'A'                                            
  4  Regis  'A'                                                   
  5  Levittown District  'A'                                      
  6  Midwood  'A'                                                 
  7  Ridgefield  'A'                                              
  8  Paul D. Schreiber  'A'                                       
  9  Midwood  'B'                                                 
 10  Sachem North  'A'                                            
 11  Sachem East  'A'                                             
 12  Danbury  'A'                                                 
 13  Pawling  'A'                                                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  White Plains  'A'                                            
  2  Townsend Harris  'A'                                         
  3  Bronx HS of Science  'A'                                     
  4  Mt. Vernon  'A'                                              
  5  New Providence  'A'                                          
  6  Saratoga Springs  'A'                                        
  7  Windsor  'A'                                                 
  8  Regis  'B'                                                   
  9  Trinity School  'A'                                          
 10  Midwood  'C'                                                 
 11  Uniondale  'A'                                               
 12  Somers  'A'                                                  
 13  Francis Lewis  'A'                                           
 14  Somers  'B'                                                  
 15  Packer Collegiate Institute  'B'                             
 16  Cardinal Hayes  'A'                                          
 
Event 62  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Invitational
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2288 Mahin, Sophia                    Townsend Har                
  2   2088 Gorecki, Maria                   Somers                      
  3   1023 Moss, Cameron                    John Jay-Cro                
  4   2286 Kang, JI Won                     Townsend Har                
  5   1203 Szela, Jessica                   McKee/Staten                
  6    186 Wilson, Hannah                   Brooklyn Tec                
  7   2090 Licursi, Kristi                  Somers                      
  8   1514 Apollo, Caitlin                  New Rochelle                
  9    850 Larsen, Maya                     HS for Healt                
 10   1651 Herz, Rebecca                    Paul D. Schr                
 11    167 Zou, Helen                       Bronx HS of                 
 12   1066 Kiernan, Courtney                Levittown Di                
 13   2290 Szeto, Michelle                  Townsend Har                
 14    187 Yu, Winnie                       Brooklyn Tec                
 15   2095 Shaw, Alex                       Somers                      
 16   2287 Kluzinski, Gabriela              Townsend Har                
 17   2291 Wang, Patricia                   Townsend Har                
 18   2289 Su, Karen                        Townsend Har                
 
Event 63  Girls High Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1346 Bell, Mikala                     Mt. Vernon                  
  2   2800 Edge, Abby                       Ridge                       
  3   2532 Bevenour, Kelsey                 Washington                  
  4    636 Belhumeur, Helena                Friends Semi                
  5   1465 Kelsey, Turner                   New Providen                
  6   1215 McDaniels-James, Imani           Middle Colle                
  7   1445 Elaine, House                    New Providen                
  8   2535 DeShields, Amber                 Washington                  
  9   2799 Laham, Lissy                     Ridge                       
 10   1458 Jillian, Turner                  New Providen                
 11   1302 Power, Colleen                   Mount St. Ma                
 12   1292 Kranz, Janelle                   Mount St. Ma                
 13   1275 Bocage, Anne                     Mount St. Ma                
 14    367 Amancio, Genesis                 Cristo Rey                  
 15   2489 Taveras, Lizbelle                Walter G. O'                
 16    742 Turner, Shanice                  Harry S. Tru                
 17   2133 McFarlane, Tresan                Springfield                 
 18   2521 Huey, Camille                    Warwick Vall                
 19   2459 Odenigbo, Kene                   Ursuline Sch                
 20   1700 Fogarasi, Magdalene              Pawling                     
 21     83 Edwards, Valerie                 Bloomfield                  
 22   2441 Damiano, Isabella                Ursuline Sch                
 23   2686 Walker, Zaria                    Windsor                     
 24   2612 Bichara, Fini                    Weston                      
 25   2244 Butler, Abbigale                 Thomas Jeffe                
 26     28 Missigher, Princess              Benjamin Ban                
 27   2245 Greene, Zimmie                   Thomas Jeffe                
 28    743 watkins, kevisha                 Harry S. Tru                
 29   2097 Veltri, Nicole                   Somers                      
 30   2475 Brown, Zyare                     Walter G. O'                
 31   1562 Russell, Erica                   Newburgh                    
 32    101 Jaccobs, Jewell                  Boys & Girls                
 33   2142 York, Jasoni                     Springfield                 
 34   2512 Armand, Jessica                  Warwick Vall                
 35     77 Lavitt, Jackie                   Blind Brook                 
 36     89 Jones, Natori                    Bloomfield                  
 
Event 64  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Sophomore
===============================================================================
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Washington  'A'                                              
  2  Windsor  'A'                                                 
  3  Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                          
  4  Iona Prep  'A'                                               
  5  Rye  'A'                                                     
  6  Saratoga Springs  'A'                                        
  7  Newburgh  'A'                                                
  8  Xavier  'A'                                                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Benjamin Banneker  'A'                                       
  2  Sachem North  'A'                                            
  3  Sheepshead Bay  'A'                                          
  4  Benjamin Banneker  'B'                                       
  5  Levittown District  'A'                                      
  6  Ridgefield  'A'                                              
  7  Xavier  'B'                                                  
  8  Roslyn  'A'                                                  
  9  Uniondale  'A'                                               
 10  Riverdale Country School  'A'                                
 11  Sachem East  'A'                                             
 12  Mount St. Michael  'A'                                       
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Somers  'B'                                                  
  2  Saratoga Springs  'B'                                        
  3  Danbury  'A'                                                 
  4  Thomas Jefferson  'A'                                        
  5  Paul D. Schreiber  'A'                                       
  6  Iona Prep  'D'                                               
  7  Iona Prep  'B'                                               
  8  Townsend Harris  'A'                                         
  9  Somers  'A'                                                  
 10  New Providence  'A'                                          
 11  Xavier  'C'                                                  
 12  Uniondale  'B'                                               
 13  Iona Prep  'C'                                               


Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version