RunnerspaceNewsView

2010 Results - Nike Cross Nationals - NXN

Published by Shane
Dec 5 2010, 07:43 AM | 19165 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2010 Results - Nike Cross Nationals - NXN
Results (10) (09) (08) (07) (06) (05) (04)
Photos
(10) (09) (08) (07) (06) (05)
Videos
(10) (09) (08) (07) (06) (05) (04)
RecordTiming.com - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Nike Cross Nationals - 12/4/2010
Portland Meadow -Portland, OR
Last Completed Event

Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC Championship
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #234 Lukas Verzbicas 11 Midwest-1 5:08.8 15:59.2
2 #330 Edward Cheserek 13 Northeast-2 5:09.5 16:01.5
3 #277 Craig Lutz 11 Highland Village 5:10.4 16:04.4 1
4 #353 Ammar Moussa 11 Arcadia XC Club 5:14.3 16:16.3 2
5 #272 Spencer Wenck 11 Southwest-1 5:15.4 16:19.8
6 #376 Lane Werley 11 California-3 5:16.8 16:24.3
7 #377 Ryan Urie 11 California-4 5:18.1 16:28.2
8 #291 Brian Gohlke 11 South-1 5:18.3 16:28.8
9 #215 Tony Somaragiewicz 12 Heartland-1 5:18.6 16:29.9
10 #242 Kenji Bierig 11 Central Spokane 5:18.8 16:30.5 3
11 #238 James Martin 11 Midwest-5 5:21.9 16:39.9
12 #248 Casey Adama 11 North Spokane XC 5:22.2 16:40.9 4
13 #247 Vincent Hamilton 11 North Spokane XC 5:22.3 16:41.1 5
14 #349 Martin Hehir 11 New York-2 5:22.7 16:42.4
15 #315 Mike Mazzaccaro 11 Lincroft XC Club 5:22.9 16:43.2 6
16 #314 Jacob Burcham 13 Southeast-5 5:23.5 16:44.9
17 #334 Mark McGurrin 11 Manlius XC Club 5:23.6 16:45.4 7
18 #222 Jacks Driggs 11 Elmhurst XC Club 5:23.8 16:45.8 8
19 #232 Andrew Diehn 12 Columbus XC Club 5:24.6 16:48.4 9
20 #227 Michael Sublette 12 Columbus XC Club 5:24.9 16:49.3 10
21 #378 Samuel Pons 11 California-5 5:25.0 16:49.6
22 #293 Kevyn Hoyos 12 South-3 5:25.1 16:49.8
23 #216 Adam Zutz 11 Heartland-2 5:25.3 16:50.6
24 #256 Jacob Smith 12 Northwest-4 5:25.6 16:51.6
25 #236 Chris Walden 11 Midwest-3 5:25.8 16:52.1
26 #273 Daniel Carney 12 Southwest-2 5:25.8 16:52.1
27 #336 Andrew Roache 11 Manlius XC Club 5:25.9 16:52.5 11
28 #335 Nick Ryan 13 Manlius XC Club 5:25.9 16:52.5 12
29 #235 Zach Wills 11 Midwest-2 5:26.2 16:53.4
30 #311 Matt Jablonski 11 Southeast-2 5:26.7 16:54.8
31 #367 Elias Gedyon 11 Los Angeles XC Club 5:27.0 16:55.8 13
32 #348 Sam Place 11 New York-1 5:27.2 16:56.6
33 #255 Dallin Farnsworth 12 Northwest-3 5:28.0 16:59.1
34 #237 John Mascari 11 Midwest-4 5:28.1 16:59.2
35 #357 Eric Garibay 11 Arcadia XC Club 5:28.1 16:59.3 14
36 #294 Travis Barclay 11 South-4 5:28.4 17:00.2
37 #374 Kevin Durham 12 California-1 5:28.5 17:00.6
38 #261 Derek Day 11 American Fork XC 5:28.6 17:00.8 15
39 #354 Sergio Gonzalez 12 Arcadia XC Club 5:28.6 17:00.9 16
40 #375 Clayton Albertson 12 California-2 5:28.7 17:01.0
41 #379 Austin Neuner 11 Davis XC Club 5:28.7 17:01.2 17
42 #205 Aldis Inde 11 Edina XC Club 5:29.3 17:02.9 18
43 #217 Marshall Moyer 11 Heartland-3 5:29.3 17:03.1
44 #266 Grffin Hay 12 Fort Collins XC 5:29.7 17:04.2 19
45 #267 Tait Rutherford 12 Fort Collins XC 5:29.9 17:04.7 20
46 #342 Mike Libruk 12 Latham XC Club 5:30.6 17:07.2 21
47 #313 Tyler Tate 11 Southeast-4 5:31.3 17:09.2
48 #274 Alejandro Valencia 11 Southwest-3 5:31.5 17:10.0
49 #350 Shaun Thompson 11 New York-3 5:31.8 17:10.9
50 #360 Connor Kaddatz 11 Dana Point XC Club 5:31.8 17:10.9 22
51 #292 Yonas Tesfai 11 South-2 5:31.9 17:11.0
52 #213 Josh Thorson 11 Wayzata XC Club 5:31.9 17:11.1 23
53 #363 Ethan Lawrence 12 Dana Point XC Club 5:32.0 17:11.5 24
54 #228 Christopher Kelsey 12 Columbus XC Club 5:32.4 17:12.7 25
55 #257 Max Runia 11 Northwest-5 5:32.5 17:12.9
56 #295 Daniel Vertiz 12 South-5 5:32.8 17:13.9
57 #212 Mark Harries 11 Wayzata XC Club 5:32.9 17:14.1 26
58 #355 Ryan Vargas 12 Arcadia XC Club 5:33.0 17:14.6 27
59 #332 Steven Sollowin 11 Northeast-4 5:33.4 17:15.6
60 #361 Ricardo Campuzano 11 Dana Point XC Club 5:33.4 17:15.8 28
61 #333 Wade Endress 11 Northeast-5 5:33.6 17:16.4
62 #317 George Kelly 12 Lincroft XC Club 5:33.6 17:16.5 29
63 #254 Anthony Armstrong 12 Northwest-2 5:34.0 17:17.5
64 #218 Jake Leingang 13 Heartland-4 5:34.1 17:17.8
65 #253 Korey Krotzer 12 Northwest-1 5:34.5 17:19.1
66 #259 Ashenafe Richardson 11 American Fork XC 5:34.7 17:19.7 30
67 #219 Shane McCallum 11 Heartland-5 5:34.9 17:20.5
68 #252 Keith Williams 13 North Spokane XC 5:35.1 17:20.9 31
69 #323 Wesley Gallagher 12 Pembroke XC Club 5:35.3 17:21.6 32
70 #356 Allen Leung 12 Arcadia XC Club 5:35.7 17:22.8 33
71 #351 Robert Hurlbut 11 New York-4 5:36.0 17:23.9
72 #316 Dan Mykityshyn 11 Lincroft XC Club 5:36.6 17:25.7 34
73 #331 Jeremy Elkaim 11 Northeast-3 5:36.7 17:26.0
74 #278 Sean Canavin 11 Highland Village 5:37.0 17:26.8 35
75 #362 Trevor Lynn 11 Dana Point XC Club 5:37.1 17:27.3 36
76 #265 David Garcia 11 Fort Collins XC 5:37.2 17:27.4 37
77 #341 Christian Delago 12 Latham XC Club 5:37.4 17:28.2 38
78 #329 Jim Rosa 11 Northeast-1 5:38.1 17:30.3
79 #260 Mackenzie Morrison 12 American Fork XC 5:38.3 17:31.1 39
80 #279 Matt Mazur 11 Highland Village 5:38.8 17:32.4 40
81 #319 Conrad Lippert 12 Lincroft XC Club 5:39.1 17:33.4 41
82 #268 John Patterson 12 Fort Collins XC 5:39.7 17:35.3 42
83 #206 Will Burke 11 Edina XC Club 5:40.1 17:36.6 43
84 #230 Gabriel Ocasio 11 Columbus XC Club 5:40.2 17:37.0 44
85 #287 Jordan Chavez 12 Carroll XC Club 5:40.3 17:37.1 45
86 #382 Braden Cromar 13 Davis XC Club 5:40.4 17:37.5 46
87 #337 Andrew Veilleux 11 Manlius XC Club 5:41.2 17:40.0 47
88 #322 Ryan Kelley 11 Pembroke XC Club 5:41.4 17:40.6 48
89 #396 Josh Antonson 11 Naperville XC Club 5:41.6 17:41.1 49
90 #369 Charllie Marquardt 12 Los Angeles XC Club 5:41.7 17:41.7 50
91 #214 Adam Moline 11 Wayzata XC Club 5:42.0 17:42.6 51
92 #221 Ronald Hedman 11 Elmhurst XC Club 5:42.2 17:43.2 52
93 #269 Jefferson Abbey 12 Fort Collins XC 5:42.2 17:43.2 53
94 #393 Mark Derrick 12 Naperville XC Club 5:42.4 17:43.6 54
95 #276 Nick Hartle 12 Southwest-5 5:42.5 17:44.1
96 #258 Clayton Young 12 American Fork XC 5:42.7 17:44.7 55
97 #275 Bernardu Montoya 13 Southwest-4 5:43.0 17:45.5
98 #262 Austin West 11 American Fork XC 5:43.1 17:45.8 56
99 #290 Nate Sullivan 13 Carroll XC Club 5:43.2 17:46.0 57
100 #310 Armando DelValle 11 Southeast-1 5:43.3 17:46.4
101 #338 Ben Thomas 12 Manlius XC Club 5:43.3 17:46.5 58
102 #394 Taylor Soltys 12 Naperville XC Club 5:43.5 17:47.1 59
103 #301 Darren Barlow 11 Chesterfield XC 5:43.5 17:47.2 60
104 #239 Robert Goodwin 13 Central Spokane 5:43.9 17:48.4 61
105 #304 Morgan Malanoski 12 Snellville XC Club 5:44.0 17:48.6 62
106 #312 Alec Klassen 11 Southeast-3 5:44.3 17:49.7
107 #387 Brigham Hedges 13 The Woodlands XC 5:44.4 17:49.9 63
108 #297 Sean Willard 13 Chesterfield XC 5:44.6 17:50.5 64
109 #392 Jake Hendrick 12 The Woodlands XC 5:44.8 17:51.2 65
110 #395 Josh Ferguson 11 Naperville XC Club 5:45.0 17:51.7 66
111 #246 Andrew Wordell 11 North Spokane XC 5:45.1 17:52.0 67
112 #210 Steven Donahue 11 Wayzata XC Club 5:45.2 17:52.6 68
113 #318 Will Bragg 13 Lincroft XC Club 5:45.3 17:52.7 69
114 #321 Aaron Liberatore 13 Lincroft XC Club 5:45.6 17:53.7 70
115 #381 Brad Nye 12 Davis XC Club 5:45.7 17:54.0 71
116 #245 Baxter Arguinchona 11 Central Spokane 5:45.8 17:54.2 72
117 #352 Otis Ubriaco 11 New York-5 5:46.0 17:54.8
118 #388 Andrew Scheffey 11 The Woodlands XC 5:46.4 17:56.0 73
119 #324 Brendan Adams 11 Pembroke XC Club 5:46.5 17:56.3 74
120 #220 Matthew Simo 11 Elmhurst XC Club 5:46.6 17:56.8 75
121 #383 Preston Johnson 13 Davis XC Club 5:46.7 17:56.9 76
122 #229 Andrew Beiriger 11 Columbus XC Club 5:46.7 17:57.1 77
123 #365 Brendan Dilloughery 11 Dana Point XC Club 5:47.3 17:58.9 78
124 #249 Austen Frostad 13 North Spokane XC 5:47.5 17:59.4 79
125 #286 Joe Sansone 13 Carroll XC Club 5:47.6 18:00.0 80
126 #299 Brayden Burleigh 11 Chesterfield XC 5:47.7 18:00.3 81
127 #280 Ryan Thomas 11 Highland Village 5:47.9 18:00.9 82
128 #344 Jon Vallecorsa 12 Latham XC Club 5:48.2 18:01.7 83
129 #340 Jules Wellner 12 Manlius XC Club 5:48.6 18:02.9 84
130 #370 Phillip Kostelnik 11 Los Angeles XC Club 5:48.7 18:03.1 85
131 #371 Ned Trim 12 Los Angeles XC Club 5:48.8 18:03.4 86
132 #345 Ryan Recchia 12 Latham XC Club 5:48.8 18:03.7 87
133 #320 Scott Zapcic 12 Lincroft XC Club 5:48.9 18:03.9 88
134 #285 Ben Golestan 12 Carroll XC Club 5:49.0 18:04.1 89
135 #380 Joe White 11 Davis XC Club 5:49.1 18:04.6 90
136 #225 Scott Milling 13 Elmhurst XC Club 5:49.2 18:04.7 91
137 #397 Matt Coyne 11 Naperville XC Club 5:49.2 18:04.8 92
138 #339 Eric Billinson 11 Manlius XC Club 5:49.5 18:05.6 93
139 #386 Phil Schneider 11 The Woodlands XC 5:49.8 18:06.6 94
140 #244 Joel Estelle 12 Central Spokane 5:49.9 18:07.0 95
141 #343 Casey Gilboy 11 Latham XC Club 5:49.9 18:07.2 96
142 #358 William Tsai 11 Arcadia XC Club 5:50.4 18:08.4 97
143 #211 Nate Heintzeman 11 Wayzata XC Club 5:50.4 18:08.6 98
144 #305 Michael Giuliano 11 Snellville XC Club 5:50.8 18:09.7 99
145 #223 Thomas Hedman 11 Elmhurst XC Club 5:50.9 18:10.2 100
146 #303 Jackson Wearn 11 Snellville XC Club 5:51.0 18:10.5 101
147 #288 Alex Johansson 12 Carroll XC Club 5:51.3 18:11.3 102
148 #289 Kyle Scanlan 12 Carroll XC Club 5:51.4 18:11.8 103
149 #366 Connor Garcia 12 Dana Point XC Club 5:51.7 18:12.7 104
150 #226 Alex Mimitz 13 Elmhurst XC Club 5:52.1 18:13.9 105
151 #264 Kevin Judd 11 American Fork XC 5:52.2 18:14.2 106
152 #224 Nicholas Gornick 11 Elmhurst XC Club 5:52.3 18:14.5 107
153 #240 Isaac Griffith 11 Central Spokane 5:52.7 18:15.8 108
154 #281 Chase Brown 12 Highland Village 5:53.1 18:17.0 109
155 #207 Bjorn Thompson 11 Edina XC Club 5:53.3 18:17.4 110
156 #203 Joseph O'Connell 11 Edina XC Club 5:53.5 18:18.2 111
157 #390 Conner Moncrief 12 The Woodlands XC 5:53.6 18:18.4 112
158 #384 Adam Mathias 11 Davis XC Club 5:53.9 18:19.4 113
159 #201 Samuel Leese 11 Edina XC Club 5:55.1 18:23.1 114
160 #389 Chris Vargas 12 The Woodlands XC 5:55.4 18:24.1 115
161 #233 Jonathan Baldwin 11 Columbus XC Club 5:55.7 18:25.1 116
162 #204 Kyle Wagener 11 Edina XC Club 5:56.3 18:26.8 117
163 #251 Taylor Wilmot 14 North Spokane XC 5:56.3 18:26.8 118
164 #327 John Valeri 14 Pembroke XC Club 5:56.3 18:26.9 119
165 #306 Matt Barudin 12 Snellville XC Club 5:56.4 18:27.1 120
166 #385 Matt Swanson 11 Davis XC Club 5:56.6 18:27.7 121
167 #298 Samual Hush 11 Chesterfield XC 5:56.9 18:28.9 122
168 #347 Adam Schwenzfeier 13 Latham XC Club 5:57.4 18:30.3 123
169 #208 Joe Meister 12 Wayzata XC Club 5:57.4 18:30.3 124
170 #372 Andrew Bland 12 Los Angeles XC Club 5:57.9 18:32.0 125
171 #326 Ryan Moran 11 Pembroke XC Club 5:58.0 18:32.3 126
172 #346 Kyle Foster 11 Latham XC Club 5:58.3 18:33.0 127
173 #359 Francis Lee 12 Arcadia XC Club 5:58.6 18:34.0 128
174 #250 Nik Taylor 13 North Spokane XC 5:59.0 18:35.3 129
175 #391 Eric Vibrock 12 The Woodlands XC 5:59.2 18:35.8 130
176 #231 David Powell 12 Columbus XC Club 6:00.0 18:38.5 131
177 #263 Daniel Keller 11 American Fork XC 6:01.4 18:42.9 132
178 #270 Rory Schulte 13 Fort Collins XC 6:01.8 18:44.0 133
179 #296 Ryan Peterson 12 Chesterfield XC 6:02.1 18:44.8 134
180 #398 Vincenzo DalPozzo 11 Naperville XC Club 6:02.9 18:47.4 135
181 #325 Joe Vercollone 12 Pembroke XC Club 6:03.2 18:48.3 136
182 #399 Hirsh Gaikwad 11 Naperville XC Club 6:06.0 18:57.0 137
183 #328 Jesse Fine 12 Pembroke XC Club 6:06.4 18:58.2 138
184 #364 Daniel Erickson 11 Dana Point XC Club 6:07.5 19:01.7 139
185 #308 Gabriel Gomez 12 Snellville XC Club 6:09.3 19:07.3 140
186 #284 Trevor Gilley 13 Carroll XC Club 6:10.4 19:10.6 141
187 #309 Sean Brennan 11 Snellville XC Club 6:11.0 19:12.6 142
188 #202 Hunter Follen 11 Edina XC Club 6:11.3 19:13.4 143
189 #300 Andrew Gorsuch 13 Chesterfield XC 6:13.4 19:20.1 144
190 #243 Cory Brandt 11 Central Spokane 6:13.5 19:20.2 145
191 #282 Jake Miller 13 Highland Village 6:15.2 19:25.5 146
192 #283 Jacob Babbidge 14 Highland Village 6:15.8 19:27.3 147
193 #307 Drew VanderWood 12 Snellville XC Club 6:19.3 19:38.3 148
194 #209 Karl Kabarowski 11 Wayzata XC Club 6:19.3 19:38.3 149
195 #241 Davis Mathieu 13 Central Spokane 6:21.1 19:43.9 150
196 #373 Andrew Verdin 12 Los Angeles XC Club 6:21.6 19:45.5 151
197 #368 Jared Jones 12 Los Angeles XC Club 6:21.9 19:46.5 152
198 #302 Kyle Murray 11 Chesterfield XC 6:22.5 19:48.3 153
199 #271 Seth Knighton 13 Fort Collins XC 6:31.8 20:17.3 154

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Arcadia XC Club 92 2 14 16 27 33 97 128
Total Time: 1:24:53.90
Average: 16:58.78
2 Manlius XC Club 135 7 11 12 47 58 84 93
Total Time: 1:25:56.90
Average: 17:11.38
3 Columbus XC Club 165 9 10 25 44 77 116 131
Total Time: 1:26:24.50
Average: 17:16.90
4 Fort Collins XC Club 171 19 20 37 42 53 133 154
Total Time: 1:26:54.80
Average: 17:22.96
5 Lincroft XC Club 179 6 29 34 41 69 70 88
Total Time: 1:26:51.50
Average: 17:22.30
6 North Spokane XC Club 186 4 5 31 67 79 118 129
Total Time: 1:26:34.30
Average: 17:18.86
7 Dana Point XC Club 188 22 24 28 36 78 104 139
Total Time: 1:27:04.40
Average: 17:24.88
8 American Fork XC Club 195 15 30 39 55 56 106 132
Total Time: 1:27:22.10
Average: 17:28.42
9 Wayzata XC Club 266 23 26 51 68 98 124 149
Total Time: 1:28:09.00
Average: 17:37.80
10 Highland Village XC Club 267 1 35 40 82 109 146 147
Total Time: 1:27:21.50
Average: 17:28.30
11 Davis XC Club 300 17 46 71 76 90 113 121
Total Time: 1:28:34.20
Average: 17:42.84
12 Naperville XC Club 320 49 54 59 66 92 135 137
Total Time: 1:29:08.30
Average: 17:49.66
13 Latham XC Club 325 21 38 83 87 96 123 127
Total Time: 1:28:48.00
Average: 17:45.60
14 Elmhurst XC Club 326 8 52 75 91 100 105 107
Total Time: 1:28:40.70
Average: 17:44.14
15 Central Spokane XC Club 339 3 61 72 95 108 145 150
Total Time: 1:28:35.90
Average: 17:43.18
16 Los Angeles XC Club 359 13 50 85 86 125 151 152
Total Time: 1:29:16.00
Average: 17:51.20
17 Carroll XC Club 373 45 57 80 89 102 103 141
Total Time: 1:29:38.50
Average: 17:55.70
18 Edina XC Club 396 18 43 110 111 114 117 143
Total Time: 1:29:38.20
Average: 17:55.64
19 Pembroke XC Club 399 32 48 74 119 126 136 138
Total Time: 1:29:57.70
Average: 17:59.54
20 The Woodlands XC Club 407 63 65 73 94 112 115 130
Total Time: 1:30:02.10
Average: 18:00.42
21 Chesterfield XC Club 461 60 64 81 122 134 144 153
Total Time: 1:30:51.70
Average: 18:10.34
22 Snellville XC Club 522 62 99 101 120 140 142 148
Total Time: 1:31:43.20
Average: 18:20.64



 RecordTiming.com - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Nike Cross Nationals - 12/4/2010
Portland Meadow -Portland, OR
Last Completed Event

Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC Championship
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #91 Rachel Johnson 11 South-1 5:53.6 18:18.6
2 #136 Christie Rutledge 12 Manlius XC Club 5:54.5 18:21.4 1
3 #54 Amy-Eloise Neale 13 Northwest-2 6:03.4 18:48.8
4 #135 Katie Sischo 12 Manlius XC Club 6:03.6 18:49.7 2
5 #96 Haley Pierce 12 Wilmington XC Club 6:03.9 18:50.4 3
6 #134 Jillian Fanning 13 Manlius XC Club 6:04.3 18:51.7 4
7 #157 Shaylyn Tuite 11 New York-3 6:04.4 18:52.1
8 #53 Katie Knight 13 Northwest-1 6:04.8 18:53.3
9 #52 Caroline Hardin 14 Bozeman XC Club 6:04.9 18:53.5 5
10 #155 Brittany Winslow 11 New York-1 6:05.1 18:54.2
11 #148 Samantha Nadel 12 Glen Head XC Club 6:07.5 19:01.7 6
12 #34 Kayla Beattie 11 Midwest-1 6:09.7 19:08.6
13 #199 Camille Chapus 12 California-5 6:10.4 19:10.7
14 #15 Allison Woodward 11 Heartland-1 6:10.7 19:11.5
15 #40 Annmarie Maag 11 Portland XC Club 6:10.9 19:12.1 7
16 #137 Heather Martin 12 Manlius XC Club 6:10.9 19:12.2 8
17 #58 Erin Hooker 13 Fort Collins XC 6:12.4 19:16.9 9
18 #38 Brooke Wolfe 13 Midwest-5 6:13.0 19:18.8
19 #35 Samantha Nightingal 12 Midwest-2 6:13.4 19:19.9
20 #156 Kelsey Margey 12 New York-2 6:14.7 19:24.0
21 #167 Kaylin Mahoney 11 Newhall XC Club 6:15.2 19:25.5 10
22 #169 Stephanie Bulder 11 Newhall XC Club 6:15.2 19:25.6 11
23 #132 Margo Malone 12 Northeast-4 6:15.2 19:25.6
24 #56 Emily Nist 12 Northwest-4 6:15.6 19:26.7
25 #129 Molly McNamara 11 Northeast-1 6:16.1 19:28.4
26 #110 Annie LeHardy 11 Southeast-1 6:16.1 19:28.5
27 #37 Carly Hamilton 11 Midwest-4 6:17.9 19:34.1
28 #16 Shelby Houlihan 11 Heartland-2 6:18.4 19:35.6
29 #138 Courtney Chapman 11 Manlius XC Club 6:18.9 19:37.0 12
30 #18 Tamara Gorman 14 Heartland-4 6:19.2 19:37.9
31 #133 Samantha Jones 12 Northeast-5 6:20.7 19:42.6
32 #181 Jessica Hilton 11 Temecula XC Club 6:22.2 19:47.2 13
33 #36 Michelle Thomas 11 Midwest-3 6:22.4 19:47.8
34 #150 Brianna Nerud 12 Glen Head XC Club 6:22.6 19:48.7 14
35 #146 Taylor Driscoll 13 Kinetic XC Club 6:23.0 19:49.7 15
36 #17 Jamie Piepenburg 12 Heartland-3 6:23.2 19:50.5
37 #198 Kelsey Santisteban 11 California-4 6:23.3 19:50.8
38 #112 Haley Cutright 11 Southeast-3 6:23.4 19:51.1
39 #149 Jessica Donohue 13 Glen Head XC Club 6:23.8 19:52.4 16
40 #130 Lindsay Crevoiserat 11 Northeast-2 6:24.4 19:54.2
41 #111 Lindsay Olivere 11 Southeast-2 6:24.7 19:55.1
42 #30 Sarah Bennett 12 Carmel XC Club 6:24.9 19:55.9 17
43 #171 Danielle Hernando 11 Newhall XC Club 6:25.0 19:56.1 18
44 #76 Kristen Kientz 12 Southwest-5 6:25.1 19:56.3
45 #84 Madi McLellan 14 The Woodlands XC 6:25.1 19:56.3 19
46 #141 Amanda Borroughs 11 Kinetic XC Club 6:25.3 19:57.0 20
47 #142 Madison Carr 13 Kinetic XC Club 6:25.4 19:57.4 21
48 #143 Sydney King 11 Kinetic XC Club 6:25.5 19:57.7 22
49 #196 Rebecca Mehra 12 California-2 6:25.7 19:58.1
50 #114 Tenley Godfrey 11 Southeast-5 6:25.7 19:58.3
51 #7 Tenelle Berard 14 Des Moines XC Club 6:25.9 19:58.9 23
52 #192 Emma Abrahamson 14 La Costa XC Club 6:26.5 20:00.6 24
53 #158 Anne Carey 11 New York-4 6:27.3 20:03.3
54 #59 Marci Witczak 11 Fort Collins XC 6:27.7 20:04.4 25
55 #147 Keelin Hollowood 12 Kinetic XC Club 6:27.8 20:04.6 26
56 #113 Hannah Jumper 11 Southeast-4 6:27.9 20:04.9
57 #21 Courtney Brown 11 Palatine XC Club 6:28.2 20:06.1 27
58 #145 Estela Smith 15 Kinetic XC Club 6:28.6 20:07.2 28
59 #195 Macy Bricks 11 California-1 6:29.0 20:08.3
60 #73 Shea Martinez 13 Southwest-2 6:29.2 20:09.0
61 #182 Katie Johnson 11 Temecula XC Club 6:29.7 20:10.7 29
62 #177 Kelli Sugimoto 12 Manhattan Beach 6:29.9 20:11.3 30
63 #160 Mikayla Kightlinger 13 Wheaton South XC 6:30.0 20:11.5 31
64 #19 Maria Hauter 13 Heartland-5 6:30.0 20:11.7
65 #174 Savannah Pio 11 Manhattan Beach 6:30.1 20:11.8 32
66 #97 Lauren Blackwell 11 Wilmington XC Club 6:30.2 20:12.1 33
67 #10 Megan Platner 11 Eden Praire XC Club 6:30.3 20:12.7 34
68 #95 Maggie Montoya 13 South-5 6:30.4 20:13.0
69 #72 Sarah Fakler 13 Southwest-1 6:30.8 20:14.0
70 #170 Merissa Kado 11 Newhall XC Club 6:30.8 20:14.0 35
71 #42 Amira Joseph 11 Portland XC Club 6:31.0 20:14.7 36
72 #191 Kelly Lawson 13 La Costa XC Club 6:31.2 20:15.2 37
73 #92 Karis Jochen 13 South-2 6:32.2 20:18.4
74 #162 McKenna Kiple 13 Wheaton South XC 6:32.6 20:19.7 38
75 #25 Sarah McIntosh 11 Palatine XC Club 6:32.7 20:20.1 39
76 #131 Julianna Miller 11 Northeast-3 6:32.9 20:20.5
77 #65 Claire Green 14 Louisville XC Club 6:33.0 20:21.1 40
78 #159 Meghan McCormick 12 New York-5 6:33.2 20:21.4
79 #98 Kieran Hanrahan 15 Wilmington XC Club 6:33.3 20:21.9 41
80 #104 Jessica Rossabi 12 Western Cary XC 6:33.5 20:22.3 42
81 #74 Hannah Everson 12 Southwest-3 6:34.3 20:24.9
82 #93 Hillary Montgomery 11 South-3 6:34.8 20:26.6
83 #55 Tansey Lystad 11 Northwest-3 6:35.7 20:29.2
84 #168 Karis Frankian 12 Newhall XC Club 6:35.8 20:29.5 43
85 #94 Cali Roper 12 South-4 6:35.9 20:29.9
86 #27 Alexandra Chitwood 11 Carmel XC Club 6:35.9 20:30.1 44
87 #39 Payton Schutte 11 Portland XC Club 6:36.4 20:31.4 45
88 #122 Taylor Spillane 13 Champlain Valley 6:36.6 20:32.1 46
89 #103 Erica Amatori 12 Western Cary XC 6:37.1 20:33.5 47
90 #28 Renee Wellman 12 Carmel XC Club 6:37.2 20:33.9 48
91 #77 Shelby Chapin 13 Carroll XC Club 6:37.5 20:35.0 49
92 #172 Alexandra Hampton 11 Newhall XC Club 6:38.2 20:37.1 50
93 #99 Reagan Anderson 13 Wilmington XC Club 6:38.2 20:37.2 51
94 #22 Tess Wasowicz 13 Palatine XC Club 6:38.3 20:37.3 52
95 #197 Jessie Peterson 12 California-3 6:38.6 20:38.4
96 #140 Emily McGurrin 12 Manlius XC Club 6:38.9 20:39.1 53
97 #144 Molly Pezzulo 11 Kinetic XC Club 6:38.9 20:39.1 54
98 #13 Hannah Jeter 13 Eden Praire XC Club 6:39.1 20:39.8 55
99 #183 Pauline Mandel 12 Temecula XC Club 6:39.2 20:40.1 56
100 #105 Olivia Enright 11 Western Cary XC 6:39.4 20:40.7 57
101 #60 Audrey Oweimrin 14 Fort Collins XC 6:39.7 20:41.7 58
102 #106 Maura McDonnell 13 Western Cary XC 6:39.8 20:42.2 59
103 #51 Heidi Turner 11 Bozeman XC Club 6:40.1 20:42.9 60
104 #26 Emily Schulte 12 Palatine XC Club 6:40.4 20:43.9 61
105 #188 Ellie Abrahamson 13 La Costa XC Club 6:40.8 20:45.1 62
106 #115 Nisa Cicitta 13 Hunterdon XC Club 6:41.0 20:45.8 63
107 #139 Katie Brislin 13 Manlius XC Club 6:41.3 20:46.8 64
108 #49 Katherine Keith 11 Bozeman XC Club 6:41.6 20:47.6 65
109 #57 Erin Clark 13 Northwest-5 6:41.7 20:47.8
110 #45 Adrienne Demaree 12 Portland XC Club 6:41.9 20:48.6 66
111 #48 Andie Marusha 14 Bozeman XC Club 6:41.9 20:48.7 67
112 #116 Clarissa Modde 14 Hunterdon XC Club 6:42.0 20:48.8 68
113 #64 Michelle Kramer 14 Fort Collins XC 6:42.1 20:49.3 69
114 #67 Taylor Floming 13 Louisville XC Club 6:42.1 20:49.3 70
115 #11 Alexandra Rudin 11 Eden Praire XC Club 6:42.3 20:49.8 71
116 #33 Kelcy Welch 14 Carmel XC Club 6:42.6 20:50.7 72
117 #41 Shannon Mahoney 14 Portland XC Club 6:42.7 20:51.1 73
118 #9 Carlin Schulz 12 Eden Praire XC Club 6:43.1 20:52.3 74
119 #175 Aryn Foland 11 Manhattan Beach 6:43.3 20:53.0 75
120 #3 Alexandria Vaughan 12 Des Moines XC Club 6:43.4 20:53.2 76
121 #66 Mariel Fulton 11 Louisville XC Club 6:43.5 20:53.5 77
122 #68 Maddie Alm 11 Louisville XC Club 6:43.5 20:53.6 78
123 #32 Allison Jacobsen 12 Carmel XC Club 6:43.5 20:53.7 79
124 #117 Kristen Erickson 13 Hunterdon XC Club 6:43.6 20:54.0 80
125 #8 Laura Lawton 11 Eden Praire XC Club 6:43.9 20:54.7 81
126 #31 Gina Genco 14 Carmel XC Club 6:44.1 20:55.3 82
127 #24 Jessica Lincoln 14 Palatine XC Club 6:44.4 20:56.3 83
128 #4 Karissa Schweizer 14 Des Moines XC Club 6:44.6 20:57.0 84
129 #173 Jenay Jauregu 12 Newhall XC Club 6:44.6 20:57.0 85
130 #63 Maddie Staab 13 Fort Collins XC 6:45.5 20:59.6 86
131 #1 Vanessa Miller 13 Des Moines XC Club 6:45.8 21:00.8 87
132 #69 Kaitlyn Benner 14 Louisville XC Club 6:45.9 21:01.0 88
133 #107 Lauren Colberg 12 Western Cary XC 6:46.2 21:01.9 89
134 #161 Lauren Mordini 12 Wheaton South XC 6:46.4 21:02.5 90
135 #62 Taleah McClintock 13 Fort Collins XC 6:46.6 21:03.2 91
136 #87 Ashley Guidot 13 The Woodlands XC 6:46.7 21:03.6 92
137 #176 Shannon Hagedorn 11 Manhattan Beach 6:47.8 21:07.0 93
138 #75 Kailie Hartman 13 Southwest-4 6:47.9 21:07.1
139 #80 Sarah Roe 12 Carroll XC Club 6:48.2 21:08.2 94
140 #43 Genevieve Reaume 11 Portland XC Club 6:48.7 21:09.8 95
141 #179 Vivien Cherrette 12 Manhattan Beach 6:49.4 21:11.8 96
142 #85 Hannah Novelli 12 The Woodlands XC 6:49.4 21:12.0 97
143 #123 Summer Spillane 11 Champlain Valley 6:49.5 21:12.0 98
144 #20 Rebecca Sund 11 Palatine XC Club 6:49.5 21:12.0 99
145 #47 Katherine Stephens 13 Bozeman XC Club 6:49.5 21:12.1 100
146 #124 Aleksey Jordick 13 Champlain Valley 6:49.5 21:12.2 101
147 #151 Elizabeth Caldwell 13 Glen Head XC Club 6:50.0 21:13.7 102
148 #61 Kira Miklos 14 Fort Collins XC 6:50.4 21:15.1 103
149 #125 Adrienne Devita 12 Champlain Valley 6:50.5 21:15.3 104
150 #81 Morgan Baulier 13 Carroll XC Club 6:51.2 21:17.5 105
151 #126 Julienne Devita 13 Champlain Valley 6:51.5 21:18.5 106
152 #184 Shannon Emery 11 Temecula XC Club 6:52.0 21:20.1 107
153 #193 Shanoah Souza 12 La Costa XC Club 6:52.5 21:21.6 108
154 #50 Michelle Cline 12 Bozeman XC Club 6:52.6 21:21.8 109
155 #12 Brittney Platt 13 Eden Praire XC Club 6:52.6 21:21.9 110
156 #14 Andria Tauer 12 Eden Praire XC Club 6:52.9 21:22.8 111
157 #118 Shannon Carney 13 Hunterdon XC Club 6:53.1 21:23.4 112
158 #88 Margo Lyons 11 The Woodlands XC 6:53.1 21:23.4 113
159 #180 Jenna Tong 12 Manhattan Beach 6:53.3 21:23.9 114
160 #6 Nicole Svendsen 14 Des Moines XC Club 6:53.5 21:24.7 115
161 #101 Cara Bottorff 11 Wilmington XC Club 6:53.8 21:25.5 116
162 #83 Molly Tucker 14 Carroll XC Club 6:55.5 21:30.9 117
163 #89 Colleen Murray 11 The Woodlands XC 6:56.2 21:33.0 118
164 #163 Hope Schmelzle 13 Wheaton South XC 6:56.8 21:34.8 119
165 #185 Rachel Seymour 13 Temecula XC Club 6:57.3 21:36.3 120
166 #164 Clare Kelly 12 Wheaton South XC 6:58.3 21:39.4 121
167 #100 Julie Williams 13 Wilmington XC Club 6:58.5 21:40.2 122
168 #194 Janell Steigerwald 11 La Costa XC Club 6:59.1 21:41.9 123
169 #82 Felice Johnson 12 Carroll XC Club 6:59.6 21:43.6 124
170 #186 Alia Bales 11 Temecula XC Club 7:00.5 21:46.5 125
171 #119 Brigid McGill 13 Hunterdon XC Club 7:00.6 21:46.6 126
172 #5 Addie Schumacher 14 Des Moines XC Club 7:00.6 21:46.8 127
173 #2 Diane Hubbell 12 Des Moines XC Club 7:00.8 21:47.4 128
174 #152 Molly Reilly 14 Glen Head XC Club 7:02.3 21:52.0 129
175 #78 Rachel Harper 12 Carroll XC Club 7:02.6 21:52.9 130
176 #23 Ellen Smith 12 Palatine XC Club 7:03.1 21:54.4 131
177 #29 Lauren Kahre 12 Carmel XC Club 7:03.2 21:54.9 132
178 #166 Amy Long 12 Wheaton South XC 7:03.3 21:55.1 133
179 #90 Anna Lyons 11 The Woodlands XC 7:04.2 21:57.9 134
180 #121 Kathryn Hahn 11 Hunterdon XC Club 7:06.7 22:05.5 135
181 #86 Katie Willard 13 The Woodlands XC 7:07.1 22:06.8 136
182 #46 Brigid Bradshaw 14 Bozeman XC Club 7:07.7 22:08.6 137
183 #71 Lauren Elvig 11 Louisville XC Club 7:08.1 22:10.1 138
184 #120 Erin Seiffert 13 Hunterdon XC Club 7:08.4 22:11.0 139
185 #44 Olivia Artaiz 12 Portland XC Club 7:09.1 22:13.1 140
186 #127 Sophie Hess 12 Champlain Valley 7:09.2 22:13.3 141
187 #79 Courtney Kriegshaus 13 Carroll XC Club 7:09.2 22:13.4 142
188 #153 Danielle Muoio 11 Glen Head XC Club 7:10.1 22:16.1 143
189 #70 Mattie Stanford 11 Louisville XC Club 7:12.5 22:23.7 144
190 #178 Sarah Locke-Henders 13 Manhattan Beach 7:13.2 22:25.9 145
191 #165 Hana Lobsinger 12 Wheaton South XC 7:13.3 22:26.0 146
192 #108 Shewit Weldense 12 Western Cary XC 7:14.5 22:29.9 147
193 #187 Ashley Helbig 14 Temecula XC Club 7:16.0 22:34.6 148
194 #109 Charlotte Brown 12 Western Cary XC 7:17.0 22:37.7 149
195 #154 Emily Osman 11 Glen Head XC Club 7:17.6 22:39.4 150
196 #190 Gabriela Al-Shamma 11 La Costa XC Club 7:20.3 22:48.0 151
197 #128 Claire Trotter 12 Champlain Valley 7:22.4 22:54.5 152
198 #189 Kendall Shain 11 La Costa XC Club 7:25.0 23:02.6 153
199 #102 Lindsay Voltz 13 Wilmington XC Club 7:26.7 23:07.9 154

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Manlius XC Club 27 1 2 4 8 12 53 64
Total Time: 1:34:52.00
Average: 18:58.40
2 Kinetic XC Club 104 15 20 21 22 26 28 54
Total Time: 1:39:46.40
Average: 19:57.28
3 Newhall XC Club 117 10 11 18 35 43 50 85
Total Time: 1:39:30.70
Average: 19:54.14
4 Portland XC Club 227 7 36 45 66 73 95 140
Total Time: 1:41:37.90
Average: 20:19.58
5 Wilmington XC Club 244 3 33 41 51 116 122 154
Total Time: 1:41:27.10
Average: 20:17.42
6 Fort Collins XC Club 247 9 25 58 69 86 91 103
Total Time: 1:41:51.90
Average: 20:22.38
7 Carmel XC Club 260 17 44 48 72 79 82 132
Total Time: 1:42:44.30
Average: 20:32.86
8 Palatine XC Club 262 27 39 52 61 83 99 131
Total Time: 1:42:43.70
Average: 20:32.74
9 Glen Head XC Club 267 6 14 16 102 129 143 150
Total Time: 1:41:48.50
Average: 20:21.70
10 Western Cary XC Club 294 42 47 57 59 89 147 149
Total Time: 1:43:20.60
Average: 20:40.12
11 Bozeman XC Club 297 5 60 65 67 100 109 137
Total Time: 1:42:24.80
Average: 20:28.96
12 Eden Praire XC Club 315 34 55 71 74 81 110 111
Total Time: 1:43:29.30
Average: 20:41.86
13 Temecula XC Club 325 13 29 56 107 120 125 148
Total Time: 1:43:34.40
Average: 20:42.88
14 Manhattan Beach XC Club 326 30 32 75 93 96 114 145
Total Time: 1:43:34.90
Average: 20:42.98
15 Louisville XC Club 353 40 70 77 78 88 138 144
Total Time: 1:43:58.50
Average: 20:47.70
16 La Costa XC Club 354 24 37 62 108 123 151 153
Total Time: 1:44:04.40
Average: 20:48.88
17 Des Moines XC Club 385 23 76 84 87 115 127 128
Total Time: 1:44:14.61
Average: 20:50.92
18 Wheaton South XC Club 399 31 38 90 119 121 133 146
Total Time: 1:44:47.90
Average: 20:57.58
19 The Woodlands XC Club 439 19 92 97 113 118 134 136
Total Time: 1:45:08.30
Average: 21:01.66
20 Hunterdon XC Club 449 63 68 80 112 126 135 139
Total Time: 1:45:38.60
Average: 21:07.72
21 Champlain Valley XC Club 455 46 98 101 104 106 141 152
Total Time: 1:45:30.10
Average: 21:06.02
22 Carroll XC Club 489 49 94 105 117 124 130 142
Total Time: 1:46:15.20
Average: 21:15.04


 RecordTiming.com - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Nike Cross Nationals - 12/4/2010
Portland Meadow -Portland, OR
Last Completed Event

Event 1 Mixed 5k Run CC Open
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women
1 #540 Marta McLaughlin W14 East Aurora Tc-G 6:07.4 19:01.3 1
2 #633 Julie Macedo W12 Una-De-Middl 6:09.0 19:06.5
3 #538 Megan Hulton W11 East Aurora Tc-G 6:30.3 20:12.6 2
4 #577 Maggie Schmaedick W13 Irish DQ Rc-Girls 6:36.2 20:30.9 3
5 #536 Sarah Anstett W12 East Aurora Tc-G 6:42.3 20:49.9 4
6 #541 Amanda Westfall W11 East Aurora Tc-G 6:45.3 20:59.1 5
7 #516 Sabrah DeVoir W11 Crusader Harriers 6:47.5 21:05.9 6
8 #553 Katie Huntington W13 FatKlan 6:50.9 21:16.5 7
9 #580 Grace Todd W15 Irish DQ Rc-Girls B 6:51.8 21:19.3
10 #558 Jill Remmers W13 Fort Collins 6:52.6 21:21.8
11 #535 Paige Anderson W12 East Aurora Tc-G 6:53.6 21:24.9 8
12 #574 Kelsi Klotter W12 Irish DQ Rc-Girls 6:54.6 21:28.1 9
13 #654 Erin Bergmann W11 Una-Or-Portl 6:57.1 21:35.7
14 #539 Sarah Mars W11 East Aurora Tc-G 7:00.3 21:45.7 10
15 #537 Emma Holbrook W11 East Aurora Tc-G 7:00.7 21:46.8 11
16 #542 Megan Baritot W13 East Aurora Tc-G 7:03.7 21:56.3 12
17 #543 Abbi Boss W11 East Aurora Tc-G 7:07.9 22:09.3 13
18 #508 Jessica Carpenter W11 Bronco Tc-Girls 7:08.9 22:12.6
19 #517 Euphemia Frie W12 Crusader Harriers 7:09.7 22:14.8 14
20 #575 Louise Mulvey W11 Irish DQ Rc-Girls 7:10.2 22:16.4 15
21 #661 Jordan Bishoff W13 Una-Tx-Magno 7:10.6 22:17.7
22 #559 Allie Suppes W13 Fort Collins 7:11.6 22:20.9
23 #571 Meredith Bothman W14 Irish DQ Rc-Girls 7:12.0 22:22.1 16
24 #589 Peggy Noel W11 Ocean Athletics 7:12.7 22:24.1
25 #645 Lauren Lynn W13 Una-Nj-Glen_ 7:12.8 22:24.5
26 #556 Tiffany West W13 FatKlan 7:12.9 22:24.9 17
27 #544 Mackenzie Donahue W13 East Aurora Tc-G 7:13.9 22:28.1 18
28 #550 Nouneh Assadourian W11 FatKlan 7:14.1 22:28.7 19
29 #697 Taryn Rawlings W14 XC 97070 Girls 7:14.3 22:29.2 20
30 #507 Ami Boucher W13 Bronco Tc-Girls 7:16.7 22:36.8
31 #554 Lizzy Nelson W12 FatKlan 7:18.6 22:42.5 21
32 #665 Ashley Perry W13 Una-Tx-Magno 7:20.4 22:48.3
33 #552 Amy Haukka W11 FatKlan 7:22.3 22:54.0 22
34 #555 Alex Reed W12 FatKlan 7:22.4 22:54.4 23
35 #662 Bryttin Boyde W11 Una-Tx-Magno 7:23.4 22:57.6
36 #713 Kristen LaChapelle W Cascade XC Club 7:24.9 23:02.1 24
37 #551 Francesca Bosnoyan W12 FatKlan 7:24.9 23:02.1 25
38 #660 Bailee Arfele W12 Una-Tx-Magno 7:27.5 23:10.4
39 #519 Marissa McBride W12 Crusader Harriers 7:28.2 23:12.5 26
40 #548 Alisha West W12 East Aurora Tc-G 7:29.5 23:16.5 27
41 #520 Megan Mullaney W13 Crusader Harriers 7:30.6 23:19.9 28
42 #715 Darcie Himmelspach W Cascade XC Club 7:30.9 23:20.8 29
43 #572 Becca Eddy W11 Irish DQ Rc-Girls 7:31.4 23:22.5 30
44 #640 Jaclyn Gill W12 Una-In-Colum 7:32.7 23:26.4
45 #546 Madeline Murray W13 East Aurora Tc-G 7:33.0 23:27.3 31
46 #641 MacKenzie Harris W12 Una-In-Colum 7:35.0 23:33.6
47 #643 Macey Thornburg W12 Una-In-Colum 7:35.0 23:33.7
48 #610 Kaitlin Stober W11 Ramsey Rams-Girls 7:38.0 23:42.9 32
49 #670 Rebecca Westby W11 Una-Wa-La_ce 7:39.9 23:48.7
50 #608 Clinton Jacqueline W13 Ramsey Rams-Girls 7:41.4 23:53.5 33
51 #515 Danielle Bridges W13 Crusader Harriers 7:42.7 23:57.3 34
52 #606 Katie Hall W11 Ramsey Rams-Girls 7:43.3 23:59.4 35
53 #576 Allie Reiling W12 Irish DQ Rc-Girls 7:45.3 24:05.5 36
54 #696 Morgan Oswald W11 XC 97070 Girls 7:47.8 24:13.3 37
55 #604 Lisa Anderson W11 Ramsey Rams-Girls 7:48.5 24:15.5 38
56 #698 Kelsey Underwood W13 XC 97070 Girls-B 8:00.4 24:52.3
57 #632 Meaghan Hanrahan W13 Una-De-Middl 8:01.7 24:56.5
58 #693 Alexa Dube W14 XC 97070 Girls 8:02.3 24:58.2 39
59 #573 Amanda Engstrom W11 Irish DQ Rc-Girls 8:04.8 25:06.0 40
60 #578 Gabby Aufderheide W13 Irish DQ Rc-Girls B 8:04.8 25:06.2
61 #716 Melissa Britton W Cascade XC Club 8:11.3 25:26.2 41
62 #603 Sara Hudson W11 Ramsey Rams-Girls 8:13.1 25:31.9 42
63 #611 Lauren Monteith W12 Ramsey Rams-Girls B 8:14.9 25:37.5
64 #691 Abby Chase W14 XC 97070 Girls 8:15.9 25:40.7 43
65 #609 Dana Lynch W12 Ramsey Rams-Girls 8:16.9 25:43.9 44
66 #605 Page D'Elia W12 Ramsey Rams-Girls 8:18.0 25:47.2 45
67 #659 Suzanne Carrigan-Sm W14 Una-Tx-Mag-C 8:18.6 25:48.9
68 #581 Megan West W11 Irish DQ Rc-Girls B 8:21.0 25:56.6
69 #579 Taylor Dodrill W12 Irish DQ Rc-Girls B 8:21.1 25:56.7
70 #714 Freya Christensen W Cascade XC Club 8:43.2 27:05.5 46
71 #695 Roxy Noffz W11 XC 97070 Girls 8:45.1 27:11.4 47
72 #719 Madison VanDorp W Cascade XC Club 8:47.1 27:17.4 48
73 #717 Amanda Crawford W Cascade XC Club 9:01.5 28:02.3 49
74 #694 Maddie Ford W13 XC 97070 Girls 9:04.7 28:12.2 50
75 #651 Ava Connolly W12 Una-Or-Lake_ 9:18.5 28:55.1

Results - Men
1 #676 Dylan Croeni M11 Una-Wa-Washo 5:25.4 16:50.8
2 #502 Ben Eversole M11 Bronco TC 5:26.2 16:53.4 1
3 #524 Chad Maloy M11 East Aurora TC 5:29.3 17:03.1 2
4 #712 Keefe Hanson M Raven RC 5:34.8 17:20.0
5 #526 Nick Orlowski M11 East Aurora TC 5:35.2 17:21.3 3
6 #597 John Dugan M11 Ramsey Rams 5:35.4 17:22.1 4
7 #592 Peter Tomkiewicz M12 Palatine XC Club 5:35.7 17:23.0 5
8 #701 Ben Hsueh M11 O'Briens Army 5:37.2 17:27.4 6
9 #702 Zack Marriott M11 O'Briens Army 5:38.2 17:30.7 7
10 #591 Tim Johnson M12 Palatine XC Club 5:38.8 17:32.6 8
11 #700 Esmond Wei M11 O'Briens Army 5:39.1 17:33.5 9
12 #561 Jackson Darland M13 Irish DQ RC 5:39.5 17:34.8 10
13 #668 Austin Richards M12 Una-Wa-Kenne 5:40.1 17:36.4
14 #711 Jeff Miles M Raven RC 5:40.7 17:38.5
15 #584 Josh Hooper M13 Near Center 5:41.9 17:42.2 11
16 #525 Kevin O'Connor M11 East Aurora TC 5:42.2 17:43.0 12
17 #618 Nick Halbach M13 The Woodlands TC 5:42.2 17:43.0 13
18 #622 Isaac Reyes M11 The Woodlands TC 5:42.4 17:43.6 14
19 #704 Ryan Rodriguez M11 O'Briens Army 5:42.8 17:44.9 15
20 #509 Tim Gorman M12 Brothers XC Club 5:43.1 17:46.0
21 #619 Nic Hedges M11 The Woodlands TC 5:43.6 17:47.4 16
22 #501 Erich Coulter M11 Bronco TC 5:44.0 17:48.7 17
23 #635 Timothy Meincke M12 Palatine XC Club 5:44.3 17:49.7 18
24 #527 Sean Phillips M13 East Aurora TC 5:44.4 17:50.0 19
25 #699 Charlie Chen M12 O'Briens Army 5:44.7 17:50.9 20
26 #523 Brendan Keany M13 East Aurora TC 5:45.2 17:52.5 21
27 #521 Gene Baritot M13 East Aurora TC 5:45.3 17:52.7 22
28 #532 Alex Weberg M11 East Aurora Tc-B 5:46.1 17:55.1
29 #511 Mike McClemens M14 Brothers XC Club 5:46.6 17:56.7
30 #617 Ryan Albright M12 The Woodlands TC 5:46.6 17:56.8 23
31 #710 Nic Lawrence M Raven RC 5:47.6 17:59.9
32 #620 Craig Irvin M13 The Woodlands TC 5:49.8 18:06.7 24
33 #593 Eric Buser M12 Ramsey Rams 5:50.3 18:08.1 25
34 #512 Jon Mugavero M13 Brothers XC Club 5:52.2 18:14.2
35 #648 Sean O'Hollearn M11 Una-Or-Happy 5:53.3 18:17.6
36 #703 Mitchell Pratt M13 O'Briens Army 5:53.4 18:17.9 26
37 #634 Justin Casanova M12 Una-De-Newar 5:53.7 18:18.8
38 #675 Sean Newcomb M13 Una-Wa-Walla 5:53.8 18:19.1
39 #522 Larkin Bohanan M12 East Aurora TC 5:54.3 18:20.8 27
40 #531 Elliott Martynkiewi M12 East Aurora Tc-B 5:54.8 18:22.3
41 #705 Anuraj Shah M12 O'Briens Army 5:55.2 18:23.4 28
42 #518 David Leavy M12 Crusader Harriers 5:55.7 18:25.1
43 #707 Jason Tsugawa M13 O'Briens Army-B 5:56.1 18:26.3 29
44 #624 John Cooper M11 The Woodlands Tc-B 5:57.2 18:29.8 30
45 #505 Danny Stalters M13 Bronco TC 5:57.4 18:30.3 31
46 #673 Noel Hathaway M12 Una-Wa-Richl 5:57.8 18:31.4
47 #510 Aaron Liberatore M13 Brothers XC Club 5:57.9 18:31.8
48 #639 Kyle Burton M11 Una-In-Colum 5:58.0 18:32.2
49 #563 Ben Harter M14 Irish DQ RC 5:58.6 18:34.2 32
50 #626 Dan Henderson M11 The Woodlands Tc-B 5:59.3 18:36.2 33
51 #628 Logan Schmidt M12 The Woodlands Tc-B 5:59.9 18:38.0 34
52 #627 Patrick McDermott M13 The Woodlands Tc-B 6:00.0 18:38.5 35
53 #598 Chris Eltringham M12 Ramsey Rams 6:00.2 18:38.9 36
54 #625 Logan Emery M14 The Woodlands Tc-B 6:00.8 18:40.8 37
55 #585 Isaac Kitzan M13 Near Center 6:01.1 18:41.8 38
56 #621 Hiroshi Kirby M13 The Woodlands TC 6:01.2 18:42.2 39
57 #549 Jonathan Young M11 Eden Prairie 6:01.3 18:42.4
58 #587 Boston Smith M11 Near Center 6:01.5 18:43.2 40
59 #667 Dallin Day M13 Una-Ut-Ameri 6:01.7 18:43.7
60 #528 Dan Egan M11 East Aurora Tc-B 6:02.2 18:45.1
61 #723 Juan Delgado M Unattached 6:02.6 18:46.5
62 #514 Karson Tays M13 Columbus Thorn 6:02.9 18:47.4
63 #649 Taylor Hybl M13 Una-Or-Happy 6:03.4 18:49.1
64 #583 Vance Collier M13 Near Center 6:04.3 18:51.6 41
65 #623 JR Campbell M14 The Woodlands Tc-B 6:05.1 18:54.3 42
66 #586 Oliver Reed M14 Near Center 6:05.4 18:55.1 43
67 #671 Scott Allen M12 Una-Wa-Liber 6:05.7 18:56.0
68 #504 Ryan Niese M11 Bronco TC 6:06.4 18:58.2 44
69 #669 Kyle DeGraaff M14 Una-Wa-La_ce 6:07.1 19:00.4
70 #690 Chris Walsh M11 XC 97070 Boys-B 6:07.2 19:00.6
71 #590 Andrew Clingerman M13 Palatine XC Club 6:08.7 19:05.5 45
72 #708 Mahmoud Moussa M14 O'Briens Army-B 6:10.0 19:09.5 46
73 #664 Samuel Dufford M11 Una-Tx-Magno 6:11.5 19:14.0
74 #709 Josue Gonzalez M14 O'Briens Army-B 6:12.7 19:17.8 47
75 #636 Brian Smith M13 Palatine XC Club 6:13.0 19:18.7 48
76 #506 Mike Valeriani M12 Bronco TC 6:13.3 19:19.7 49
77 #599 Sam Ruel M12 Ramsey Rams 6:14.0 19:21.8 50
78 #594 Andrew Clinton M11 Ramsey Rams 6:14.3 19:22.7 51
79 #588 Robert Villareal M14 Near Center 6:16.1 19:28.3 52
80 #638 Andrew Baldwin M14 Una-In-Colum 6:16.4 19:29.2
81 #582 Eli Brunette M11 Near Center 6:16.8 19:30.5 53
82 #503 Arnie Hermes M11 Bronco TC 6:17.3 19:32.2 54
83 #706 Daniel Huang M11 O'Briens Army-B 6:17.6 19:33.1 55
84 #683 Sam Collins M13 XC 97070 6:17.7 19:33.3 56
85 #644 Timothy Latterner M11 Una-Nj-Allen 6:18.7 19:36.3
86 #613 Colby Gilbert M13 Skyview XC Club-WA 6:20.4 19:41.7 57
87 #653 Cody Hammersmith M12 Una-Or-Portl 6:20.7 19:42.6
88 #722 Nate Smith M Unattached 6:21.6 19:45.5
89 #596 Danny Dugan M13 Ramsey Rams 6:22.8 19:49.3 58
90 #672 Ryan Nelson M11 Una-Wa-Pasco-Nelson 6:22.9 19:49.6
91 #629 Manny Avila M12 Una-Ca-San_c 6:23.0 19:49.8
92 #564 Alex Johnston M13 Irish DQ RC 6:23.3 19:50.7 59
93 #566 TJ Wright M14 Irish DQ RC 6:24.7 19:55.1 60
94 #689 Adam Tomlinson M11 XC 97070 6:27.8 20:04.8 61
95 #656 Greg Glesener M12 Una-Or-The_d 6:32.7 20:20.0
96 #678 Douglas Minkler M13 Victorious S 6:32.7 20:20.1
97 #630 Danny Raggio M11 Una-Ca-San_c 6:33.0 20:20.8
98 #616 Joshua Rieman M13 Skyview XC Club-WA 6:34.7 20:26.3 62
99 #560 David Bellamy M14 Irish DQ RC 6:35.1 20:27.3 63
100 #565 Sam Seno M13 Irish DQ RC 6:36.0 20:30.1 64
101 #595 Chris DiRisio M12 Ramsey Rams 6:39.0 20:39.6 65
102 #655 Sergio Valenciano M12 Una-Or-The_d 6:40.7 20:44.9
103 #685 Aki Kitagawa M12 XC 97070 6:41.6 20:47.7 66
104 #513 Joshua Beiriger M13 Columbus Thorn 6:41.7 20:48.0
105 #562 Henry Fowler M14 Irish DQ RC 6:43.3 20:53.0 67
106 #666 Taylor Barton M13 Una-Tx-Montg 6:43.5 20:53.7
107 #567 Cole Bruns M14 Irish DQ Rc-Boys B 6:45.2 20:58.7
108 #688 Ben Thomas M13 XC 97070 6:46.8 21:03.9 68
109 #557 Alexander Barry M15 Federal Way TC 6:47.0 21:04.5
110 #568 Alvaro Garay M11 Irish DQ Rc-Boys B 6:49.0 21:10.6
111 #677 Tom Gavelin M13 Victorious S 6:49.1 21:11.0
112 #570 Sam Peterson M12 Irish DQ Rc-Boys B 6:49.2 21:11.3
113 #684 Corbin Giles M14 XC 97070 6:52.9 21:22.8 69
114 #602 Michael Ferrante M11 Ramsey Rams-Boys B 7:04.6 21:59.2
115 #615 Kendall Mattew M13 Skyview XC Club-WA 7:08.9 22:12.4 70
116 #679 Tucker Richards M12 Victorious S 7:15.1 22:31.7
117 #686 Chris Quenzer M12 XC 97070 7:16.5 22:35.9 71
118 #720 Luis Ramos M11 O'Briens Army-B 7:21.8 22:52.6 72
119 #637 Evan Scarbrough M13 Una-In-Colum 7:23.0 22:56.1
120 #687 kyle Shavere M13 XC 97070 7:29.3 23:15.7 73
121 #601 Joe Calabria M11 Ramsey Rams-Boys B 7:37.6 23:41.5
122 #682 Rhett Anderson M14 Wilmington XC 7:52.1 24:26.8
123 #600 Chris Bailey M11 Ramsey Rams-Boys B 7:57.5 24:43.4
124 #631 Warren Van Velkinbu M13 Una-Ca-San_c 8:04.9 25:06.5
125 #721 James Boyle M Unattached 8:06.9 25:12.5
126 #612 Spencer Baker M13 Skyview XC Club-WA 8:14.3 25:35.5 74
127 #674 Rick Mathieu M Una-Wa-Spoka 8:36.6 26:44.9
128 #614 Michael Lee M13 Skyview XC Club-WA 8:49.0 27:23.6 75

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 East Aurora TC 57 2 3 12 19 21 22 27
Total Time: 1:27:49.90
Average: 17:33.98
2 O'Briens Army 57 6 7 9 15 20 26 28
Total Time: 1:28:07.40
Average: 17:37.48
3 The Woodlands TC 90 13 14 16 23 24 39
Total Time: 1:29:17.50
Average: 17:51.50
4 Palatine XC Club 124 5 8 18 45 48
Total Time: 1:31:09.50
Average: 18:13.90
5 Bronco TC 142 1 17 31 44 49 54
Total Time: 1:31:30.30
Average: 18:18.06
6 Ramsey Rams 166 4 25 36 50 51 58 65
Total Time: 1:32:53.61
Average: 18:34.72
7 The Woodlands Tc-B 169 30 33 34 35 37 42
Total Time: 1:33:03.30
Average: 18:36.66
8 Near Center Striders 173 11 38 40 41 43 52 53
Total Time: 1:32:53.90
Average: 18:34.78
9 Irish DQ RC 224 10 32 59 60 63 64 67
Total Time: 1:36:22.10
Average: 19:16.42
10 O'Briens Army-B 249 29 46 47 55 72
Total Time: 1:39:19.30
Average: 19:51.86
11 XC 97070 320 56 61 66 68 69 71 73
Total Time: 1:42:52.50
Average: 20:34.50
12 Skyview XC Club-WA 338 57 62 70 74 75
Total Time: 1:55:19.50
Average: 23:03.90

Results - Women
1 East Aurora Tc-Girls 20 1 2 4 5 8 10 11
Total Time: 1:42:27.80
Average: 20:29.56
2 Irish DQ Rc-Girls 73 3 9 15 16 30 36 40
Total Time: 1:50:00.00
Average: 22:00.00
3 FatKlan 86 7 17 19 21 22 23 25
Total Time: 1:51:46.60
Average: 22:21.32
4 East Aurora Tc-Girls B 101 12 13 18 27 31
Total Time: 1:53:17.50
Average: 22:39.50
5 Crusader Harriers 108 6 14 26 28 34
Total Time: 1:53:50.40
Average: 22:46.08
6 Ramsey Rams-Girls 180 32 33 35 38 42 44 45
Total Time: 2:01:23.20
Average: 24:16.64
7 XC 97070 Girls 186 20 37 39 43 47 50
Total Time: 2:04:32.80
Average: 24:54.56
8 Cascade XC Club 188 24 29 41 46 48 49
Total Time: 2:06:12.00
Average: 25:14.40



Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version