RunnerspaceNewsView

2010 Results - OFSAA Cross Country Championships

Published by ross
Nov 6th 2010, 7:09pm | 95957 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
ofsaa
OFSAA Cross Country Championships - Nov 6, 2010
Etobicoke Centennial Park, Toronto, ON, CA
 
Men: 5k Midget | 6k Junior | 7k Senior

Women: 3k Midget | 3800m XC Junior | 5k Senior

Team Scores
 
Mens 5k Midget Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Elmhirst, Robbie   Bill Crothers SS  16:49.92     
2   Jarvis, Alec   AY Jackson - Kan  16:51.82     
3   Stewart, Tristan   St Theresa’s -  16:55.52     
4   Dunn, Lyjah   Riverside  16:58.34     
5   Bedi, Nick   Waterloo CI  17:11.39     
6   Moakler, Justin   Brampton Centenn  17:13.62     
7   Carroll, Jake   Humberside  17:15.35     
8   Dobos, Isaac   RS McLaughlin  17:18.05     
9   Ubene, Evan   Belle River  17:22.33     
10   Klomp, Craig   St Michael Cath  17:26.44     
11   Blair, Sebastian   Newmarket  17:30.78     
12   Fors, Liam   St Ignatius - Th  17:35.68     
13   Preisner, Ben   Bishop P.F. Redi  17:35.69     
14   Provenzamo, Mike   HB Beal  17:36.86     
15   Thomas, Brandon   Paris  17:37.13     
16   Groothuzian, Rawle   Our Lady of Lour  17:42.38     
17   Zagar, Aidan   Mayfield  17:45.09     
18   Leitch, Mitch   St Joseph's - Ba  17:48.70     
19   Smee, Keaton   Huron Heights -  17:51.81     
20   King, Menelik   Pickering - Ajax  17:52.26     
21   Howard, Brendon   AY Jackson - Kan  17:53.12     
22   Labella, Scott   Loyola Catholic  17:54.64     
23   Abdulkarim, Farah   Gloucester  18:00.06     
24   Soucie, Preston   St Joseph's - St  18:00.80     
25   Carson, Ben   Leaside  18:04.13     
26   Bartle, Bryan   Georgetown  18:04.47     
27   Sheffar, Jack   London Central  18:06.97     
28   Bowers, Josh   Highland  18:08.37     
29   Gasbarri, Daniel   St Francis Xavie  18:10.24     
30   Tindall, Tim   Lockerby Composi  18:11.49     
31   Moore, Matthew   Birchmount Park  18:11.60     
32   Serviss, Sammy   General Panet  18:17.85     
33   Colwell, Declan   Thousand Islands  18:17.99     
34   Schmidt, Mark   Stratford Northw  18:19.65     
35   Neilson, Scott   Riverside  18:21.45     
36   Mendes, Justin   Pickering - Ajax  18:24.45     
37   Morris, Rowan   Arnprior  18:27.16     
38   Miller, Simon   Bishop Allen Aca  18:28.91     
39   Thornber, Jeffery   Eastdale - Oshaw  18:30.42     
40   Werner, Michael   Corpus Christi  18:32.20     
41   Nolan, Sheldon   Thousand Islands  18:35.22     
42   Moesdyk, Matthew   Birchmount Park  18:35.46     
43   DeVito, Ben   Birchmount Park  18:36.54     
44   Pammett, Austin   St Peter's - Pet  18:37.12     
45   Gagnon, Nicolas   L’Escale  18:37.71     
46   Napier, Mathew   Erin  18:38.77     
47   Feeney, Dnaiel   Our Lady of Lour  18:39.91     
48   Massingham, Curtis   Michael Power-St  18:41.03     
49   Paul, David   Bear Creek  18:41.61     
50   Weir, Fraser   Notre Dame Colle  18:42.64     
51   Heins, Nicholas   Le Caron  18:42.74     
52   Vermeulen, Hendrick   St Christopher  18:43.69     
53   Clark, Karian   Our Lady of Lour  18:44.76     
54   Graham, Jordan   Adam Scott  18:45.05     
55   Parent, David   RS McLaughlin  18:45.13     
56   Neidbala, Connor   Michael Power-St  18:45.16     
57   Thompson, Ray   Highland  18:45.82     
58   Petta, Michael   Northern - Toron  18:46.99     
59   MacDonald, Austin   Bayside  18:47.25     
60   McCauley, Michael   London Central  18:47.51     
61   Jenkins, Adam   Bayside  18:47.64     
62   Cupello, Nicholas   St Ignatius - Th  18:47.77     
63   Kelly, Rowan   Birchmount Park  18:48.52     
64   Vachon, Nick   East Northumberl  18:48.88     
65   Leboeuf, Scott   Sir Wilfrid Laur  18:49.77     
66   Gorbell, Corey   Sir Winston Chur  18:50.18     
67   McGowan, Chris   RS McLaughlin  18:50.53     
68   Raby, Spencer   Sir Winston Chur  18:52.15     
69   Poulter, Wilson   Sir Winston Chur  18:52.33     
70   Vella, Daniel   Senator O’Conn  18:53.37     
71   Langen, Justin   St Ignatius - Th  18:54.65     
72   Schroeter, Jacob   Nepean  18:54.75     
73   McNally, Jordan   RS McLaughlin  18:55.23     
74   Noble, Harrison   Manitoulin  18:57.62     
75   Royce, Brandon   General Panet  19:00.34     
76   Kosmerly, Tayte   Lockerby Composi  19:02.30     
77   Langford, Jason   Collingwood CI  19:03.78     
78   Totten, Liam   St Michael's - T  19:03.96     
79   Nebel, Andrew   Sir Winston Chur  19:04.70     
80   Cole, Keith   Courtice  19:06.33     
81   McCrae, Matthew   St Michael's - T  19:06.99     
82   Hawilo, Hasan   Vincent Massey  19:07.81     
83   Kennedy, Jack   Humberside  19:08.84     
84   Kreynin, Ilya   University of To  19:08.91     
85   Frost, Jordan   Cardinal Newman  19:10.62     
86   Dejardins, Grant   Arnprior  19:11.46     
87   Jeyakanathan, Anthon   Neil McNeil  19:12.03     
88   Asantey, Kwesi   London Central  19:13.79     
89   Michalski, Caleb   Richview CI  19:15.12     
90   Pundsack, Andrew   Christ the King  19:15.48     
91   Ryckman, Matthew   St Thomas Aquina  19:16.55     
92   Michael, Palanisamy   Jean Vanier Cath  19:17.32     
93   Bacic, Ryan   Michael Power-St  19:19.99     
94   Tait, Micheal   Vincent Massey  19:20.54     
95   Servage, Nick   Thousand Islands  19:23.31     
96   Germano, Mark   Notre Dame Colle  19:24.04     
97   MacLellan, Zen   Neil McNeil  19:26.33     
98   Mann, Aaron   Heart Lake  19:27.17     
99   Wagner, Jacob   Riverside  19:28.25     
100   McKeown, Roland   Richview CI  19:29.11     
101   Wanless, Ben   Georgetown  19:30.05     
102   Brannigan, Kelvyn   Notre Dame Colle  19:30.17     
103   Cooney, Markus   St Thomas Aquina  19:30.47     
104   Wilson, Derek   Northern - Toron  19:31.93     
105   Turner, Josh   Grimsby  19:32.21     
106   Hagg, Nick   Adam Scott  19:32.24     
107   Fletcher, Chris   Vincent Massey  19:32.25     
108   Nero, Jay   Iroquois Ridge  19:32.69     
109   Stone, Will   St Michael's - T  19:33.90     
110   Colenutt, Alex   Cameron Heights  19:34.12     
111   Westgate, Nigel   Etobicoke School  19:34.16     
112   Ressor, Brendan   Bill Crothers SS  19:34.70     
113   Delazzari, David   Leaside  19:37.18     
114   Labine, Colton   O'Gorman  19:37.33     
115   Trout, Jonah   Collingwood CI  19:37.34     
116   Swain, Noah   Widdifield  19:37.46     
117   Afzali, Shoaib   David & Mary Tho  19:39.08     
118   Ridder, Elijha   Our Lady of Lour  19:41.90     
119   Hyde, Clark   Pickering - Ajax  19:43.41     
120   Rodrigues, Darren   St Francis Xavie  19:43.54     
121   McClelland, Ryan   St Michael's - T  19:46.08     
122   Simpson, Matt   Georgetown  19:46.72     
123   Nunguwenimana, Thier   Birchmount Park  19:49.52     
124   Bodean, Ovidiu   St Francis Xavie  19:49.90     
125   Majony, Richard   De La Salle Coll  19:50.10     
126   Guthrie, Shane   Vincent Massey  19:50.18     
127   Simon, Parker   Royal St. George  19:50.29     
128   Samartiuk, Owen   St Benedict Cath  19:51.68     
129   Gentile, Liam   St Michael's - T  19:51.87     
130   Hussett, Deshante   Neil McNeil  19:53.04     
131   Chown, Gordie   Lockerby Composi  19:53.89     
132   Cormier, Matt   Sir Winston Chur  19:54.49     
133   Lamb, Thomas   St Thomas Aquina  19:54.50     
134   Goldsack, Tyler   St Thomas Aquina  19:54.70     
135   Smith, Nathan   General Panet  19:55.34     
136   Liu, Qingfan   London Central  19:55.42     
137   Duhan, Scott   ES Thériault Ca  19:56.25     
138   Kvas, Adam   ES Thériault Ca  19:56.45     
139   Pietrangelo, Anthony   Michael Power-St  19:56.94     
140   Daniello, Tetangco   Jean Vanier Cath  19:57.16     
141   Scholey, Alden   Adam Scott  19:58.51     
142   O'Connor, Daniel   Michael Power-St  19:59.46     
143   Strasser, Logan   St Joseph's - Ba  19:59.59     
144   Elliott, Alec   Cameron Heights  20:00.44     
145   Thompson, Philippe   Samuel Genest  20:00.96     
146   Scott, Ben   Pickering - Ajax  20:02.03     
147   Emery, Aric   Espanola  20:02.49     
148   Carriere, Ben   Pickering - Ajax  20:02.63     
149   Matheson-Fitchett, T   AY Jackson - Kan  20:02.73     
150   Schmidt, Jacob   East Northumberl  20:05.73     
151   Silins, Peter   Nepean  20:07.29     
152   Cowan, Eric   Thousand Islands  20:07.46     
153   Kilner, Colin   Langstaff  20:07.72     
154   Aujla, Maninder   Heart Lake  20:10.66     
155   Waller, Hayden   St Thomas Aquina  20:11.20     
156   Nanji, Alyn   Crescent  20:11.72     
157   Sheridan, Joe   Cameron Heights  20:11.75     
158   Ejoh, Canice   Father John Redm  20:15.08     
159   Sadiq, Hakeem   Riverside  20:15.83     
160   Farquharson, Jeremy   Bishop P.F. Redi  20:15.93     
161   Jones, David   Bishop P.F. Redi  20:16.86     
162   Storing, Jon   General Panet  20:18.02     
163   Crabtree, David   General Panet  20:18.53     
164   Lingard, Brodie   Lockerby Composi  20:19.96     
165   Minassian, Arakel   De La Salle Coll  20:20.99     
166   Kong, Nevin   Crescent  20:21.88     
167   Adamcewicz, Luke   RS McLaughlin  20:23.08     
168   Palin, Connor   Sacred Heart Cat  20:23.70     
169   Elliot, Erik   Leaside  20:25.52     
170   Laroche, Dominic   ES Thériault Ca  20:26.16     
171   Outhit, Declan   Cameron Heights  20:27.78     
172   Lynch, Zack   ES Thériault Ca  20:28.33     
173   Smydo, Mark   Our Lady of Lour  20:31.20     
174   Brown, Jayson   Thousand Islands  20:31.21     
175   Varga, Frank   Vincent Massey  20:34.54     
176   Sasseville, Ryan   O'Gorman  20:36.88     
177   Cote, Paul   ES Thériault Ca  20:37.00     
178   Thacker, Angus   Cameron Heights  20:39.94     
179   Bethell, Conor   Bill Crothers SS  20:41.08     
180   Booth, Cameron   Adam Scott  20:41.70     
181   Dias, Anderson   Neil McNeil  20:42.49     
182   Dobbin, Sam   Crescent  20:43.24     
183   Welsman, Matthew   Sacred Heart Cat  20:47.61     
184   Kroher, Jason   David & Mary Tho  20:49.69     
185   Wanless, Max   Georgetown  20:50.07     
186   Vaillancourt, Austin   O'Gorman  20:50.24     
187   Hoffman, Nick   Bishop P.F. Redi  20:57.52     
188   Jenereaux, Mike   Collingwood CI  20:58.77     
189   Simpson, Elliott   London Central  21:00.14     
190   Learmonth, Jamie   Richview CI  21:04.62     
191   Ulgiati, Eric   Sacred Heart Cat  21:05.50     
192   MacDonald, Chris   East Northumberl  21:07.51     
193   Rodley, Josh   Espanola  21:07.88     
194   Masa, Justin   Neil McNeil  21:09.35     
195   Rajianiemi, Markku   St Ignatius - Th  21:09.53     
196   Woodcock, Gordon   Bishop P.F. Redi  21:16.61     
197   Bortoluzzi, Dustin   St Joseph's - Ba  21:18.87     
198   Johnson, Shawn   Notre Dame Colle  21:24.69     
199   Pye, Liam   Richview CI  21:26.63     
200   Goulais, Andrew   Lockerby Composi  21:28.02     
201   Clinton, Andrew   Upper Canada Col  21:29.11     
202   Edgar, Geoffrey   Leaside  21:31.43     
203   Toplis, Daniel   Nepean  21:33.25     
204   Rosen, Eric   Sir Winston Chur  21:36.37     
205   Bourdignon, Nick   Espanola  21:44.03     
206   Smith, Patrick   St Joseph's - Ba  21:45.43     
207   Elder, Laurence   AY Jackson - Kan  21:49.02     
208   Beange, Stephen   Espanola  21:50.16     
209   Longuepee, Daniel   Iroquois Falls  21:59.19     
210   Fry, Owen   Collingwood CI  22:00.49     
211   Bethel, Reid   Bill Crothers SS  22:02.64     
212   Alderdice, Brandon   East Northumberl  22:06.54     
213   Abraham, Rowan   Nepean  22:08.38     
214   Moore, Cameron   Heart Lake  22:10.46     
215   Scholl, Connor   Sacred Heart Cat  22:12.90     
216   Vanderleest, Mark   Georgetown  22:15.38     
217   Spigarelli, Dylan   Timmins Vocation  22:23.71     
218   Nobert, Andrew   Sacred Heart Cat  22:25.01     
219   Micieli, Justin   Adam Scott  22:25.40     
220   Choi, David   AY Jackson - Kan  22:28.90     
221   Sangha, Kabir   Heart Lake  22:36.27     
222   Clademenos, Sean   De La Salle Coll  22:42.12     
223   Burk, Solomon   O'Gorman  22:48.86     
224   Weston, Jack   Timiskaming  22:52.80     
225   Hoshina, Kenyu   Trinity College  22:54.75     
226   McGale, Ryan   East Northumberl  23:07.93     
227   Kattan, Jason   Crescent  23:11.77     
228   Casalese, Daniel   De La Salle Coll  23:12.36     
229   Belcastro, Matthew   De La Salle Coll  23:13.67     
230   Graham, Mark   Crescent  23:17.30     
231   Dowling, Graham   St Joseph's - Ba  23:22.97     
232   Kelman, Cassius   Heart Lake  23:32.42     
233   Wren, Brett   Father John Redm  23:54.02     
234   Kaas, Anthony   Notre Dame Colle  23:59.56     
235   Manseau, Theodore   O'Gorman  24:07.61     
 
Mens 6k Junior Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Flanagan, Ben   St Mary's - Kitc  19:16.31     
2   Sleiman, Ryan   Kingsville  19:45.95     
3   Freemantle, Alex   Sacred Heart Cat  19:50.29     
4   Stephenson, Matt   RS McLaughlin  19:56.97     
5   Heartwell, Joey   Clarkson  19:58.66     
6   Kondrat, Nick   Hammarskjold  20:02.44     
7   Hansel, Graham   West Ferris  20:03.25     
8   Kountourogiannis,   Westlane  20:04.21     
9   Allen, Brandon   General Amherst  20:05.32     
10   Smith, Troy   Grimsby  20:05.74     
11   Bannon, Matt   Elmira  20:11.23     
12   Viveiros, Matthew   Michael Power-St  20:17.85     
13   Hannon, Zack   Collingwood CI  20:19.43     
14   Bunn, Jon   Barrie North  20:31.33     
15   Quosai, Peter   Centennial Colle  20:34.15     
16   Zagar, Myles   Mayfield  20:34.65     
17   Borg, Preston   Loyola Catholic  20:34.86     
18   Fleming, Tristan   London Central  20:35.64     
19   Peters, Stefan   Holy Trinity - S  20:37.31     
20   Coughler, Jeremy   Port Hope  20:38.18     
21   Quarrell, Mason   St Patrick - Thu  20:40.32     
22   Hambly, Kent   Ancaster  20:41.32     
23   McCleery, Kyle   South Carleton  20:41.44     
24   Doxtator, Adam   Bayside  20:49.07     
25   Javeed, Sameem   Saunders  20:54.65     
26   Rukaj, Rigers   Marc Garneau - T  20:55.09     
27   Gillies, Robbie   Birchmount Park  20:56.76     
28   Day, Mickey   Holy Trinity - K  21:01.21     
29   Hetherington, Alan   RS McLaughlin  21:01.45     
30   Jarron, Lukas   Pickering - Ajax  21:05.44     
31   Favero, Nicholas   L’Escale  21:05.93     
32   Mannarino, Alec   Hillfield Strath  21:07.65     
33   Banks, Ryan   ES Thériault Ca  21:07.96     
34   MacDonald, Shane   EC Drury  21:08.74     
35   Litchfield, William   London Central  21:16.05     
36   Cozzarini, Anthony   St Peter's - Pet  21:19.51     
37   Wynands, Eric   Thousand Islands  21:21.07     
38   Commodore, Joshua   St Joseph's - Co  21:21.21     
39   Lai, Jeramie   St Marcellinus  21:21.94     
40   Ellis, Jon   Holy Trinity - B  21:22.45     
41   Hu, Nathaniel   York Mills  21:23.04     
42   Mills, Scott   General Panet  21:24.41     
43   Silva, Elijah   Brebeuf College  21:24.69     
44   Ghali, Melika   Oakwood  21:26.53     
45   Hayward, Jack   Crescent  21:30.84     
46   Wishart, Caelum   Stratford Centra  21:31.84     
47   Dickie, Sammy   Fenelon Falls  21:34.86     
48   Heaps, Aaron   Malvern  21:36.71     
49   Maxwell, Alex   St Paul - Ottawa  21:37.64     
50   Sullivan, Patrick   Orangeville  21:37.85     
51   Gignac, Donovan   ES Thériault Ca  21:40.59     
52   Rocheleau, Alexander   Vincent Massey  21:40.99     
53   Niven, Michael   Manitoulin  21:43.99     
54   Arnold, Kalil   RS McLaughlin  21:45.46     
55   McGuire, Ryan   Ancaster  21:46.09     
56   Fletcher, Liam   Banting Memorial  21:46.18     
57   Lambert, Alex   Sinclair  21:47.53     
58   McGuire, Brett   Ancaster  21:47.88     
59   Williams, Grayson   Mayfield  21:48.56     
60   Black, Toms   Crescent  21:50.59     
61   Fernandes, Clay   Sacred Heart Cat  21:52.97     
62   Rynne, Jonathon   Ancaster  21:55.20     
63   Lees, Liam   Huron Heights -  21:56.08     
64   RABIDEAU, JOHN   Sir Winston Chur  21:56.10     
65   Favit, Shane   Richview CI  21:56.14     
66   Roach, Matthew   Dr GW Williams  21:56.33     
67   Dion, Garret   Sir Winston Chur  21:56.40     
68   Cronkite, Austin   Martingrove  21:56.79     
69   Wallace, Alexander   London Central  21:57.12     
70   Haza, Mateo   Malvern  21:57.60     
71   Sukunda, Zachary   ESP Louis Riel  21:57.63     
72   O'Neill-Dee, Connor   Brookfield  21:59.10     
73   Hawman, Eli   IE Weldon  21:59.51     
74   Loewen, Garrick   Assumption Colle  22:00.22     
75   Hill, Jack   Royal St. George  22:00.62     
76   Myre, Mathiew   Monsignor Charbo  22:01.17     
77   Dobsi, landon   Fenelon Falls  22:02.12     
78   Liu, Jesse   London Central  22:04.13     
79   Burns, Nick   Korah  22:05.19     
80   Dellemonache, Alex   EL Crossley  22:05.62     
81   Thompson, Wyatt   St Michael's - T  22:06.00     
82   Marchand, Ryan   Riverside  22:07.78     
83   Taylor, Gavin   Fenelon Falls  22:08.80     
84   Heron, Marshall   Pickering - Ajax  22:09.25     
85   Anderson, Oscar   Neil McNeil  22:10.96     
86   Badali, Thomas   St Michael's - T  22:11.79     
87   Robertson, Matthew   Pickering - Ajax  22:12.68     
88   Gilmour, Matt   Bill Crothers SS  22:13.72     
89   Ferczak, Matwij   Michael Power-St  22:15.03     
90   Blais, Aaron   Clarkson  22:15.11     
91   Ferczak, Borys   Michael Power-St  22:15.25     
92   McDonald, Matt   Malvern  22:16.38     
93   Bekirsky, Liam   Clarkson  22:16.85     
94   Flanagan, Evan   St Mary's - Kitc  22:17.44     
95   Belore, Nick   Sydenham  22:18.44     
96   Dysart, Robert   South Carleton  22:19.35     
97   Priest, Jacob   Collingwood CI  22:22.55     
98   Callaghan, Ciaran   Sacred Heart Cat  22:23.85     
99   Donovan, Conor   St Michael's - T  22:24.18     
100   Ritchie, Connor   ES Thériault Ca  22:24.28     
101   Meier, Owen   Pickering - Ajax  22:24.57     
102   Russo, Tyson   Mother Teresa -  22:24.61     
103   Medrek, Alexander   York Mills  22:25.57     
104   Louis-Seize, Zachari   ESP Louis Riel  22:25.73     
105   Tremblay, Nic   Sydenham  22:26.85     
106   Sigfridsson, Alex   Sinclair  22:27.92     
107   Marcaccio, Seth   Catholic Central  22:28.13     
108   Rioux, Calvin   Monsignor Paul D  22:28.58     
109   Hawman, Zach   IE Weldon  22:30.86     
110   GODIN, ZACH   Sir Winston Chur  22:31.20     
111   Henschel, Grayden   Lo-Ellen Park  22:33.67     
112   Hodgson, Jason   Collingwood CI  22:35.03     
113   Sullivan, Jordan   Orangeville  22:36.76     
114   Keil, Shea   IE Weldon  22:37.03     
115   Flydort, Olin   Georgetown  22:37.32     
116   Perry, Graham   Orangeville  22:38.00     
117   Trotter, Caleb   Mother Teresa -  22:38.78     
118   Greenhalgh, Brian   Orangeville  22:40.58     
119   Roper, Mitchell   Royal St. George  22:40.97     
120   Thomson, Jacob   RS McLaughlin  22:42.21     
121   Foster, Eliot   Malvern  22:44.04     
122   Carter, Jarrett   IE Weldon  22:44.27     
123   Holmes, Dylan   Vincent Massey  22:44.91     
124   Lefant, Louis   Collingwood CI  22:44.98     
125   Wieser, Matthew   Brother Andre Ca  22:45.06     
126   Delage, Samuel   ES Thériault Ca  22:45.79     
127   Wilson, Derek   Northern - Toron  22:46.20     
128   Srikumaran, Srihaan   Birchmount Park  22:50.22     
129   Mok, Kevin   Agincourt CI  22:51.37     
130   Persaud, Andrew   Birchmount Park  22:52.90     
131   Kloppenburg, Sam   Mother Teresa -  22:53.68     
132   Carpenter, Cory   Georgetown  22:58.01     
133   Crabtree, Brandon   General Panet  22:59.04     
134   Keating, Taylor   Crescent  23:00.45     
135   FORTALEZA, MIKE   Sir Winston Chur  23:01.01     
136   Monnier, Chris   Sydenham  23:01.13     
137   Grondin, Kyle   Birchmount Park  23:03.16     
138   MacDonald, Kyle   Eastview  23:03.43     
139   Bahen, Eric   Georgetown  23:03.51     
140   Greer, Sam   Eastview  23:04.07     
141   Kohl, Quinton   Neil McNeil  23:06.64     
142   Seguin, Mario   ES Thériault Ca  23:07.71     
143   RIVERA, DAN   Sir Winston Chur  23:07.92     
144   Gomes, Valerian   Father John Redm  23:08.96     
145   Altomare, Lucas   St Marcellinus  23:09.04     
146   Zasowski, Mark   Michael Power-St  23:09.72     
147   Sweeney, Declan   St Michael's - T  23:10.62     
148   Amina, Keian   Etienne Brule  23:11.89     
149   Olsen, Erik   South Carleton  23:12.86     
150   Gervais, Josh   ESP Louis Riel  23:12.88     
151   You, Li   Dr Norman Bethun  23:13.13     
152   Martinello, Sam   St Mary's - Kitc  23:15.92     
153   Jania, Sebastian   St Mary's - Kitc  23:16.95     
154   Taber, Jake   Upper Canada Col  23:17.68     
155   Fawsitt, Sean   London Central  23:20.73     
156   Trautrim, Tanner   General Panet  23:24.74     
157   Richardson, Ben   Bill Crothers SS  23:25.27     
158   Ryan, Thomas   Mother Teresa -  23:28.02     
159   Runge, Kurtis   Collingwood CI  23:29.82     
160   Kenedy, Wyatt   Manitoulin  23:29.92     
161   Jaffrey, Alexander   Michael Power-St  23:30.24     
162   Patel, Keshav   Bill Crothers SS  23:33.47     
163   Lawrence, Cam   Royal St. George  23:34.67     
164   Belan, Brandon   St Benedict Cath  23:35.35     
165   Dillon, Jamie   St Marcellinus  23:41.62     
166   Newlands, Matt   Manitoulin  23:43.18     
167   Lavigne, Brady   Lo-Ellen Park  23:44.63     
168   MacInnes, Max   Riverside  23:45.11     
169   Corolis, Matthew   Crescent  23:46.13     
170   England, Kyle   Neil McNeil  23:46.91     
171   Varghese, Akshay   Lo-Ellen Park  23:47.63     
172   Andreis, Andrew   St Marcellinus  23:48.85     
173   Mehta, Nick   Crescent  23:49.34     
174   Deighan, Luke   Sacred Heart Cat  23:51.45     
175   Shoji, Robbie   Clarkson  23:51.50     
176   Tartaglia, Lucas   St Marcellinus  23:52.86     
177   Meldenson, Jean-cmil   Monsignor Charbo  23:56.54     
178   Igbokwo, Emmanuel   Vincent Massey  24:01.57     
179   Lewis, Sean   South Carleton  24:02.65     
180   Reyes, David   Father John Redm  24:04.15     
181   Goulet, Roch   General Panet  24:04.39     
182   Petersen, Zack   Eastview  24:05.55     
183   Asselstine, Steven   Sydenham  24:06.18     
184   Dudman, Mark   Fenelon Falls  24:12.77     
185   McClyment, Connor   Birchmount Park  24:12.86     
186   Owen, Nick   Neil McNeil  24:15.57     
187   Giles, Connor   St Ignatius of L  24:18.31     
188   Bazzi, Hussein   Vincent Massey  24:18.93     
189   Andrenacci, Gabriel   Monsignor Charbo  24:20.73     
190   Ward, Keaton   St Andrew's Coll  24:21.63     
191   Stevenson, Ryan   Upper Canada Col  24:23.14     
192   Martin, Nick   Eastview  24:23.50     
193   Jones, William   Ancaster  24:24.39     
194   Blatt, Jonah   Lo-Ellen Park  24:25.63     
195   Laurin, Chris   Riverside  24:28.99     
196   Anston, Emmannuel   Chaminade Colleg  24:33.88     
197   Buccili, Luca   Monsignor Charbo  24:40.69     
198   Flanagan, Riley   St Mary's - Kitc  24:41.92     
199   Adams, Chris   Sydenham  24:43.71     
200   Becks, Evan   Manitoulin  24:43.89     
201   Vasilyev, Daniil   Martingrove  24:49.96     
202   White, Connor   St Ignatius of L  24:50.24     
203   Houlton, Noah   ESP Louis Riel  24:50.72     
204   Peel, Brant   Fenelon Falls  24:51.41     
205   Chan, Hei   York Mills  24:52.36     
206   Steis, Corey   Timiskaming  24:52.69     
207   Costa, Aaron   Neil McNeil  24:53.38     
208   Pocock, Jake   Riverside  24:54.15     
209   Labelle, Ryan   South Carleton  24:55.51     
210   Potter, jay   IE Weldon  24:56.03     
211   Draper, Dan   Eastview  24:58.66     
212   Krafczek, Mitchell   Georgetown  25:10.40     
213   Duffy, Blake   Georgetown  25:14.70     
214   Murphy, Callum   Clarkson  25:20.87     
215   Nichol, Tristen   Timiskaming  25:26.07     
216   Auyeung, Austin   York Mills  25:26.75     
217   Santaguida, Stefan   Royal St. George  25:40.52     
218   Kirkof, Bolton   Malvern  25:56.70     
219   Potocek, Mikey   Riverside  26:03.75     
220   Chamoun, Elie   Monsignor Charbo  26:10.21     
221   Ventresca, Aldo   St Ignatius of L  26:12.94     
222   Gardner, Destin   Vincent Massey  26:17.21     
223   Ellerton, Quinton   Englehart  26:20.85     
224   Dewar, Morgan   Timiskaming  26:23.27     
225   Grant, Sam   Orangeville  26:27.78     
226   DeSouza, Kevin   Sacred Heart Cat  26:36.95     
227   Macmillan, Kyle   Royal St. George  26:58.91     
228   Ford, Connor   Mother Teresa -  27:03.67     
229   Chuo, Steven   York Mills  27:14.99     
230   Singer, Graham   Martingrove  27:49.57     
231   Carmody, Shane   Timiskaming  28:44.64     
232   Laki, Richard   Martingrove  29:02.40     
233   Sheppard, Owen   Manitoulin  29:29.57     
 
Mens 7k Senior Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Sikubwabo, Yves   Glebe CI  21:22.02     
2   Denault, Rob   Aurora  21:34.09     
3   King, Xavier   Pickering - Ajax  21:38.37     
4   Darlington, Conn   RS McLaughlin  21:44.22     
5   Kowalsky, Andrew   Vincent Massey  21:47.96     
6   Hendrikx, Aaron   North Middlesex  21:49.21     
7   Bourget, Jeremie   ES Thériault Ca  21:54.00     
8   Grieve, Kyle   Richview CI  22:00.66     
9   Cooper, Jeremy   Manitoulin  22:10.50     
10   Wilson, Mackay   Stratford Centra  22:13.46     
11   Piticariu, Daniel   Vincent Massey  22:15.28     
12   Palamar, Adam   Merivale  22:26.12     
13   Pesce, Michael   Innisdale  22:28.14     
14   Martin, Jon   Cameron Heights  22:29.23     
15   Bellemore, Corey   Riverside  22:30.09     
16   Raymond, Paul   ES Thériault Ca  22:37.34     
17   Hall, Matt   St Christopher  22:37.88     
18   Aulagnon, Dominique   ES Catholique de  22:40.42     
19   Sprague, Luke   Vincent Massey  22:49.67     
20   Druken, Matthew   St Joseph's - Ba  22:55.60     
21   Lamb, Nathaniel   St Thomas Aquina  22:57.54     
22   Travaglini, Matthew   St Thomas Aquina  22:57.86     
23   Costello, Andrew   Neil McNeil  23:03.19     
24   Delaney, Liam   Thousand Islands  23:03.73     
25   Brown, Zac   Northern - Sarni  23:04.87     
26   Hubbard-Olesky, Rile   Monsignor Paul D  23:05.68     
27   Hartman, Patrick   St Anne's - Clin  23:06.90     
28   SENECA, BRAYDEN   Notre Dame Colle  23:07.39     
29   Hick, Jeremy   Strathroy  23:07.84     
30   Johnston, Riley   Fellowes  23:08.55     
31   Freibauer, Alex   St Michael's - T  23:10.26     
32   Milton, James   St David  23:11.68     
33   Reay, Nicholas   RS McLaughlin  23:12.69     
34   Kichuk, Eamonn   Bill Crothers SS  23:14.09     
35   Rowles, Adam   Highland  23:14.34     
36   Sullivan, Dylan   Sydenham  23:15.60     
37   Paibomsai, Eddie   Espanola  23:16.55     
38   Chambers-Bedard, Geo   Hammarskjold  23:17.39     
39   Mitchell, Reid   Assumption Colle  23:19.65     
40   Brown, Dylan   Huron Heights -  23:21.62     
41   Holden, Nick   Quinte  23:22.11     
42   Papania, Marco   Richmond Green  23:25.53     
43   Berhe, Alex   Woodroffe  23:26.00     
44   McCann, Robert   Lorne Park  23:26.49     
45   HUTTON, CHRIS   Sir Winston Chur  23:26.81     
46   Xu, Rui   Westdale  23:27.93     
47   Moyer, Chris   Notre Dame - Aja  23:28.99     
48   Rabkin, Max   Trinity College  23:29.69     
49   Forbes, Taylor   Highland  23:31.93     
50   Seguin, Martin   ES Thériault Ca  23:33.04     
51   Chappell, Logan   Saugeen  23:34.22     
52   Master, Shawn   Northern - Sarni  23:34.31     
53   Forbes, Austen   Highland  23:36.50     
54   Hynes, Brendan   St Michael's - T  23:37.52     
55   Bates, Dylan   Birchmount Park  23:39.48     
56   Saville, Sebastian   Colonel By  23:40.25     
57   Hewlett, Tyler   Northern - Sarni  23:40.38     
58   Smith, Patrick   Sir Robert Borde  23:41.14     
59   Kolb, Paul   Highland  23:41.40     
60   Morgan, Blair   Ernestown  23:43.53     
61   Smith, Nat   Unionville  23:43.77     
62   Nolan, Tyler   Thousand Islands  23:44.83     
63   Miller, Jordan   Prince Edward Co  23:44.87     
64   Fournier, Daniel   ES Thériault Ca  23:45.02     
65   Denny, James   St Theresa - Bel  23:46.30     
66   Ullman, Alex   Bluevale CI  23:46.59     
67   Debus, Daniel   Bluevale CI  23:46.94     
68   DeSumma, Jordan   St Thomas Aquina  23:47.70     
69   Hein, Andy   IE Weldon  23:47.87     
70   HERING, PHIL   EL Crossley  23:56.13     
71   Parrot-Migas, Philip   St Aloysius Gonz  23:58.77     
72   Krey, Matt   Vincent Massey  23:59.15     
73   Macpherson, Eric   Aurora  23:59.85     
74   Taylor, Sam   White Pines  24:01.69     
75   Greco, Steven   St Joseph's - Ba  24:02.24     
76   Deeks, Robbie   Thousand Islands  24:02.78     
77   Settembri, Jonathan   Mayfield  24:02.93     
78   Williamson, Chris   Bayview Glen  24:03.25     
79   Walters, Shawn   Renfrew  24:05.04     
80   Kellar, Thomas   Renfrew  24:05.49     
81   Scheibelhut, Brent   Etobicoke CI  24:05.58     
82   Loney, Stuart   Mayfield  24:07.55     
83   Mascetta, Dylan   Bishop Allen Aca  24:11.64     
84   Shields, Gavin   Preston Secondar  24:12.98     
85   Langille, Andrew   RS McLaughlin  24:15.29     
86   Carlyle, Jack   Korah  24:15.56     
87   Doiron, Terry   Monsignor Paul D  24:16.43     
88   Masil-Mitro, Liam   Forest Hill - To  24:17.54     
89   Wittig, Devin   Timmins Vocation  24:18.31     
90   Desmarais, Pat   Lockerby Composi  24:19.80     
91   Paterson, Thomas   Thomas A Blakelo  24:20.28     
92   Pereira, Joel   Neil McNeil  24:21.44     
93   Belluz, Benjamin   St Patrick - Thu  24:23.59     
94   Shervet, John   The Yorkland  24:24.12     
95   Hill, Scott   Humberside  24:24.34     
96   Usher, Jordan   Collingwood CI  24:24.89     
97   Russell, Alex   Bishop Tonnos  24:26.04     
98   Paddock, Connor   Cameron Heights  24:27.73     
99   Kosmerly, Hayden   Lockerby Composi  24:30.04     
100   Armstrong, Jordan   Lockerby Composi  24:30.22     
101   Buchan, Zach   Twin Lakes  24:30.94     
102   Marshall, Philip   Glebe CI  24:31.14     
103   Groves, Kai   Malvern  24:32.60     
104   Meiring, Brendan   Neil McNeil  24:33.99     
105   Wilkinson, Conor   St Thomas Aquina  24:34.36     
106   Holt, Jamie   RS McLaughlin  24:36.55     
107   Holgate, Dakota   Quinte  24:37.88     
108   Bourque, Brandon   Monsignor Paul D  24:38.47     
109   Groop, Kenneth   St Patrick - Thu  24:39.74     
110   Poland, Jason   Chaminade Colleg  24:41.95     
111   Ghaznawi, Imran   Stephen Leacock  24:43.01     
112   Van Schepen, Derek   Port Credit  24:43.23     
113   Bennett, Stuart   Bluevale CI  24:43.37     
114   Finlayson, Jack   Twin Lakes  24:46.53     
115   Pfile, Connor   Strathroy  24:46.79     
116   Ntoukas, Nick   East York  24:48.10     
117   Karwowski, JP   Monsignor Paul D  24:49.66     
118   Dobrin, Andrei   Don Mills  24:50.98     
119   White, Tyler   Aurora  24:51.94     
120   Lamarche, Taylor   O'Gorman  24:52.39     
121   Angelatos, Chris   Corpus Christi  24:53.20     
122   Mathie, Dan   Abbey Park  24:55.10     
123   Rodley, Garrett   Thousand Islands  24:56.48     
124   Francisco, Zach   Chaminade Colleg  24:56.60     
125   Bylsma, Nic   Strathroy  24:57.62     
126   Hutton, Alex   Merivale  24:57.95     
127   Schaefer, Benji   Northern - Sarni  24:58.09     
128   Powell, Kurt   Northern - Sarni  24:58.27     
129   Penno, Kyle   Korah  24:59.68     
130   Westermann, Kevin   Corpus Christi  24:59.86     
131   Kent, Lewis   MacLachlan Colle  25:00.55     
132   Topping, Colin   Renfrew  25:00.61     
133   Thompson, Alastair   St Thomas Aquina  25:03.67     
134   Nadon, Marc-Antoine   ES Thériault Ca  25:06.67     
135   Cauley, Chris   Thousand Islands  25:07.90     
136   Badali, Matthew   St Michael's - T  25:09.26     
137   O'Neill, Nici   St Thomas Aquina  25:09.29     
138   Fox, Liam   Collingwood CI  25:10.04     
139   Dufault, Alex   Strathroy  25:10.53     
140   Ross, Conor   St Michael's - T  25:11.58     
141   Higgs, Jeffrey   O'Gorman  25:11.88     
142   Kofman, Josh   Upper Canada Col  25:18.75     
143   Agnew, Hunter   Collingwood CI  25:19.84     
144   PALFRAMAN, KYLE   Sir Winston Chur  25:21.29     
145   Vassallo, Evan   Sir Winston Chur  25:27.15     
146   Karwowski, Alex   Monsignor Paul D  25:27.32     
147   Miethig, Ben   Bluevale CI  25:32.66     
148   Desgrosseilliers, Da   Merivale  25:34.38     
149   FRIEND, DAVID   Highland  25:35.67     
150   Whitfield, Drew   Twin Lakes  25:36.32     
151   Brown, Matthew   Mayfield  25:38.48     
152   Cetin, Berkin   Thomas A Blakelo  25:40.85     
153   Doherty, Cillian   Marshall McLuhan  25:44.45     
154   Farewell, Luke   Upper Canada Col  25:50.25     
155   Borish, David   Glebe CI  25:50.58     
156   Griffith, Saed   RS McLaughlin  25:50.92     
157   Stolys, Kyle   Bill Crothers SS  25:52.30     
158   Burrell, Jermaine   Cardinal Newman  25:52.46     
159   Mercer, Ian   Twin Lakes  25:55.29     
160   Hoff, Trevor   Thomas A Blakelo  25:55.70     
161   Alderton, Jonathon   Bill Crothers SS  25:56.88     
162   Mighton, Josh   Collingwood CI  25:56.88     
163   Hummel, Nathan   Sir Oliver Mowat  25:57.40     
164   Edwards, Mackie   Korah  25:59.77     
165   Carranco, Andres   Glebe CI  26:02.23     
166   Hardy-Kavanagh, Darc   Merivale  26:02.35     
167   Caverson, Zack   Lockerby Composi  26:04.07     
168   Rameriz, Ryan   Neil McNeil  26:04.54     
169   Heaslip, Andrew   Renfrew  26:08.22     
170   Parker, Curtis   Quinte  26:09.92     
171   Kadan, Amit   East York  26:11.17     
172   Hick, Derek   Strathroy  26:14.00     
173   Henson, Devon   Korah  26:16.01     
174   Hutchings, Daniel   St Marcellinus  26:18.26     
175   Sin-Keo, Jamie   Cameron Heights  26:18.28     
176   Willoughby, Rob   Upper Canada Col  26:19.98     
177   Costen, Sean   St Michael's - T  26:20.16     
178   Bourne, Adam   Mayfield  26:27.26     
179   Youmans, Jay   Trinity College  26:28.38     
180   Illes, Mark   Neil McNeil  26:29.60     
181   Silvaggio, Matthew   Chaminade Colleg  26:30.79     
182   Nychuk, Connor   Michael Power-St  26:34.32     
183   Edmunds, Andrew   Malvern  26:34.32     
184   Howe, Jackson   Sir Oliver Mowat  26:36.22     
185   Elijah, Devan   Vincent Massey  26:40.22     
186   Clokie, Braden   Royal St. George  26:46.22     
187   Laekeman, Taylor   Sir Winston Chur  26:47.71     
188   Cabel, Nicholas   Humberside  26:48.41     
189   Andrews, John   Renfrew  26:48.68     
190   Manitowabi, Mario   East York  27:00.44     
191   Barker, Monte   Upper Canada Col  27:01.10     
192   Thurner, Daniel   St Marcellinus  27:03.72     
193   Phillips, Luca   Chaminade Colleg  27:07.52     
194   Kataki, Ronnie   Merivale  27:09.54     
195   Doherty, Connor   Sir Winston Chur  27:11.66     
196   Buchan, Jake   Twin Lakes  27:13.90     
197   Erickson, Steve   Korah  27:15.41     
198   Styba, Michael   Bill Crothers SS  27:18.88     
199   Zablocki, Philip   Michael Power-St  27:19.93     
200   Corcoran, Nick   Sir Oliver Mowat  27:20.43     
201   Gilchrist, Neil   Corpus Christi  27:20.72     
202   Cordes, Joel   St Patrick - Thu  27:23.57     
203   Vaillant, Nick   St Patrick - Thu  27:26.13     
204   Heron, Brett   Sir Oliver Mowat  27:27.76     
205   Brown, Nick   St Thomas Aquina  27:31.67     
206   Chuang, Tyler   St Marcellinus  27:37.35     
207   Cousineau, Matthew   Michael Power-St  27:40.56     
208   Jolkowski, Josh   Englehart  27:40.72     
209   Krezeminski, Michael   St Marcellinus  27:44.87     
210   Tomchick, Colin   O'Gorman  27:47.22     
211   Jay, Ian   Sir Oliver Mowat  27:49.71     
212   Roy, R.J.   O'Gorman  27:52.64     
213   Prillo, Anthony   Michael Power-St  27:54.56     
214   Hong, Tommy   Thomas A Blakelo  27:59.03     
215   Gavrilov, Adrian   Bill Crothers SS  27:59.37     
216   Semark, Dylan   Quinte  28:04.29     
217   Denison, Conor   Crescent  28:05.44     
218   Campagnola, Ryan   Cameron Heights  28:06.97     
219   Ciccone, Eric   Timmins Vocation  28:07.61     
220   Van Vliet, Jacob   Mayfield  28:10.12     
221   Talbot, Brendon   St Marcellinus  28:23.57     
222   Kyc, Philip   Corpus Christi  28:28.49     
223   Freda, James   Glebe CI  28:30.90     
224   Boyce, Connor   Lockerby Composi  28:36.40     
225   Pepper, Chris   Trinity College  28:44.84     
226   Eberlin, Jason   Aurora  28:44.95     
227   Schnarr, Darcy   Thomas A Blakelo  28:46.95     
228   Paddock, Liam   Cameron Heights  28:48.36     
229   Watson, James   Humberside  28:57.57     
230   Slogan, Conner   Humberside  28:58.72     
231   Kiralyfalvy, Victor   East York  29:00.66     
232   Neal Ellis, James   Malvern  29:06.50     
233   Nosakhare, Osahan   Bluevale CI  29:17.60     
234   Marshall, Brett   St Thomas Aquina  29:18.31     
235   Eberlin, Ryan   Aurora  29:20.88     
236   Day, Wesley   Trinity College  29:21.69     
237   Bueckert, Dane   Quinte  29:26.84     
238   Barrett, Matthew   East York  29:27.82     
239   Vermeulen, Paul   Trinity College  29:32.59     
240   Lister, Ben   Upper Canada Col  29:51.84     
241   Gvozdanovic, Jeffrey   O'Gorman  29:57.21     
242   Fu, Wayne   Crescent  30:26.57     
243   Barr, Matt   Malvern  30:38.98     
 
Womens 3k Midget Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Rempel, Megan   EL Crossley  10:48.54     
2   Lemieux, MacKenz   Humberside  11:07.65     
3   Armstrong, Maddy   Eastview  11:19.06     
4   Robertson, Olivia   Brookfield  11:25.16     
5   Deery, Alison   St Christopher  11:28.38     
6   Wismer, Sarah   Centennial Colle  11:29.36     
7   Armstrong, Nicole   Sydenham  11:30.51     
8   Shearman, Alanna   Almonte  11:30.94     
9   Holman, Lauren   St Christopher  11:31.46     
10   Guay, Evelyne   Abbey Park  11:36.07     
11   Marquis, Maleah   AB Lucas  11:39.53     
12   Bickle, Ashley   Woodstock  11:40.19     
13   Kuhn, Kristen   Ridgeway-Crystal  11:43.30     
14   Lucki, Alexandra   Bishop Allen Aca  11:45.29     
15   Stacey, Natalie   Westdale  11:45.85     
16   Gill, Brittany   St Anne - Windso  11:48.52     
17   MacNeil, Mackenzie   Cardinal Carter  11:48.73     
18   Colman, Shae   Northern - Sarni  11:49.45     
19   Jones, Rilley   St Michael - Kem  11:50.42     
20   Fedorov, Yulia   Vaughan - Thornh  11:52.35     
21   Savin, Katarina   Cawthra Park  11:53.37     
22   Catteli, Honour   Cobourg East  11:53.50     
23   Korsmit, Laura   Holy Cross - St  11:57.05     
24   ONeil, Bridget   St Ignatius of L  12:00.03     
25   Sanderson, Tori   London Central  12:04.20     
26   Van Nest, Olivia   Huron Heights -  12:05.56     
27   Farrell, Kerstyn   John McCrae  12:06.53     
28   Nadon, Marie-Pierre   ES Thériault Ca  12:06.72     
29   Woodhouse, Emma   Collingwood CI  12:08.51     
30   Hildebrand, Julia   Elmira  12:09.29     
31   Currie, Cadence   Sir Oliver Mowat  12:10.12     
32   Enache, Diana   St Christopher  12:10.62     
33   Quinn, Megan   St Theresa - Bel  12:11.01     
34   Broderick, Nora   St Anne - Windso  12:11.16     
35   Kavanagh, Jamie   Humberside  12:11.50     
36   Grimes, Kelsey   Hillcrest - Otta  12:12.04     
37   Formosa, Rebecca   Leaside  12:13.26     
38   Mawhinney, Erin   Notre Dame - Bur  12:14.06     
39   Jackson, Tannis   St Joseph's - Ba  12:14.35     
40   Williams, Emily   North Lambton  12:15.30     
41   Scagnetto, Olivia   St Mary's - Kitc  12:15.38     
42   Cianni, Anna   Cardinal Carter  12:16.33     
43   Midgen, Sabina   Northern - Toron  12:17.02     
44   Parker, Cassie   Sinclair  12:17.25     
45   Campbell, Jenny   Eastview  12:18.25     
46   Serson, Courtney   Thousand Islands  12:19.38     
47   Sealey, Amber   Centre Wellingto  12:20.12     
48   Abbott-Tate, Zoe   Welland Centenni  12:20.68     
49   Borea, Isabella   St Ignatius of L  12:21.75     
50   Shaw, Stephanie   Centre Wellingto  12:22.33     
51   Fraser, Madi   Chippewa Seconda  12:22.44     
52   Mc Glynn, Bridget   De La Salle Coll  12:23.76     
53   Hogan, Clarice   St Anne - Windso  12:23.83     
54   Stratford, Samantha   Centennial Colle  12:24.78     
55   Ratcliffe, Alexandra   St Ignatius of L  12:25.56     
56   Lenis, Melissa   All Saints - Whi  12:25.69     
57   Kavaslar, Kumsal   Earl of March  12:25.92     
58   White, Sadie   Hammarskjold  12:27.50     
59   Bond-Flasza, Dominiq   Bill Crothers SS  12:27.59     
60   Ostoich, Connor   Branksome Hall  12:28.40     
61   Viau, Jasmine   John McCrae  12:28.41     
62   Phillips, Clara   Georgian Bay  12:28.69     
63   Fisher, Katie   Uxbridge  12:29.38     
64   Schaefer, Emily   Northern - Sarni  12:30.47     
65   Uchtenhagen, Shaylyn   St Ignatius - Th  12:30.86     
66   Shaw, Rachel   Centennial Colle  12:31.58     
67   Collard, Allison   Huron Heights -  12:32.75     
68   Pasqual, Lilia   St Christopher  12:33.94     
69   MacLean, Mila   Glengarry  12:34.94     
70   Boucher, Bettina   Donald A. Wilson  12:35.60     
71   Sanago, Monica   Centennial Colle  12:35.64     
72   Vincent, Katie   Iona Catholic  12:36.13     
73   Pettit, Kierstynn   St Christopher  12:37.02     
74   Popadich, Kristina   Don Mills  12:37.64     
75   Pileggi, Alyssa   Mother Teresa -  12:38.04     
76   Heyman, Jesse   Sydenham  12:38.08     
77   Rogelich, Julia   Westdale  12:38.48     
78   Kunicyn, Cassidy   St Joseph's Morr  12:39.19     
79   Eustace, Emma   Etobicoke CI  12:40.90     
80   Xu, Yinze   Westdale  12:40.93     
81   Lockey, Jayden   Welland Centenni  12:42.16     
82   Romaniszyn, Lisa   Lockerby Composi  12:42.95     
83   Lawson, Nicole   Malvern  12:43.55     
84   Pastor, Laura   Michael Power-St  12:44.40     
85   Sitarz, Erin   Bill Crothers SS  12:45.48     
86   Smuland, Alex   Confederation -  12:47.39     
87   Pappas, Carly   Earl of March  12:47.57     
88   Turano, Maria   Michael Power-St  12:48.63     
89   Low Sin, Stephanie   St Marcellinus  12:49.23     
90   Britt, Katie   St Theresa - Bel  12:50.42     
91   Howe, Olivia   Sinclair  12:50.82     
92   Atwood, Ryley   Huntsville  12:51.15     
93   Serratore, Mia   ES Catholique de  12:51.22     
94   Smith, Mariah   Huntsville  12:51.26     
95   Stamp, Katherine   Centennial Colle  12:51.27     
96   Tryczynska, Alicja   Bishop Allen Aca  12:52.74     
97   Clark, Alexandra   Michael Power-St  12:53.06     
98   Gregor, Hannah   Mother Teresa -  12:55.33     
99   Kiroplis, Irene   Christ the King  12:56.15     
100   Yilmar, Fatima   East York  12:56.38     
101   Kehoe, Piper   St Theresa - Bel  12:56.45     
102   Ferguson, Chelsea   Thousand Islands  12:57.60     
103   Thorne, Beth   Welland Centenni  12:57.72     
104   Trapp, Chloe   Centre Wellingto  12:58.05     
105   Gaudette, Jessica   St Anne - Windso  12:58.24     
106   Borsato, Delany   All Saints - Kan  12:58.32     
107   Moore, Elise   Courtice  12:58.32     
108   Howard, Emily   All Saints - Kan  12:58.41     
109   Madigan, Marisa   Collingwood CI  12:58.54     
110   Alfano, Carly   St Anne - Windso  12:58.58     
111   Morelli, Christina   Bill Crothers SS  12:58.60     
112   Boudignon, Megan   Geraldton  12:59.17     
113   Jones, Emily   Huntsville  13:00.55     
114   Hunter, Ashley   Heart Lake  13:00.95     
115   Griffin, Kayla   Huron Heights -  13:01.05     
116   Mawrycza, Paula   Notre Dame - Bur  13:01.68     
117   Abrahams, Jessee   White Oaks  13:01.70     
118   Sharpe, Tori   East Northumberl  13:02.23     
119   Charsley, Brandy   Lockerby Composi  13:03.79     
120   Paull, Sarah   Northern - Toron  13:04.06     
121   MacLauchlin, Bronwin   North Toronto  13:05.07     
122   Sajewycz, Katrina   Michael Power-St  13:05.48     
123   Niemi, Keira   Earl of March  13:06.75     
124   McGregor, Margue   Leaside  13:06.77     
125   Turcotte, Laura   East Northumberl  13:07.63     
126   Wilson, Mariah   Cobourg East  13:07.74     
127   Zonneveld, Paula   Leaside  13:07.90     
128   Schnurr, Karina   AB Lucas  13:08.53     
129   Laws, Tyra   St Ignatius - Th  13:09.83     
130   Cassibo, Kayla   Centennial Secon  13:09.88     
131   Harrisson, Mikaela   Sinclair  13:10.83     
132   Moore, Amanda   AB Lucas  13:11.60     
133   Clubb, Anne   AB Lucas  13:11.64     
134   Enright, Sophie   Collingwood CI  13:12.30     
135   Barker, Anna   East Northumberl  13:12.90     
136   Wychopen, Meagan   East Northumberl  13:13.03     
137   Duic, Nicole   St Marcellinus  13:13.09     
138   Moxam, Teagan   Lockerby Composi  13:14.62     
139   Rohfritsch, Natalie   Stratford Centra  13:15.14     
140   Griffith, Heidi   East Northumberl  13:16.78     
141   Hilton, Jade   Lorne Park  13:16.99     
142   Krishnarajah, Keshen   Bill Crothers SS  13:18.10     
143   Hay, Sarah   St Ignatius - Th  13:18.52     
144   Halliday, Shannon   Welland Centenni  13:20.03     
145   Vance, Heidi   St Theresa - Bel  13:20.08     
146   Guay, Kristiane   ES Thériault Ca  13:20.87     
147   Stratford, Emily   AB Lucas  13:21.73     
148   Novak, Bronwyn   Lo-Ellen Park  13:23.13     
149   Goncharenko, Natasha   Humberside  13:23.41     
150   Eve, Augusta   Hillcrest - Otta  13:25.43     
151   Lockridge, Claire   Leaside  13:25.46     
152   Jackson, Brittany   Country Day  13:26.11     
153   McIlmoyl, Bridget   Mother Teresa -  13:28.48     
154   Jackson, Amanda   Collingwood CI  13:30.07     
155   Haw, Meghan   Confederation -  13:30.20     
156   Souliere, Maddy   Collingwood CI  13:30.50     
157   Payette, Kelsey   Thousand Islands  13:31.75     
158   Theodorlis, Maddie   Leaside  13:32.89     
159   Fornazzari, Elena   Malvern  13:34.00     
160   Morley, Taryn   All Saints - Kan  13:34.30     
161   Amos, Sarah   Sydenham  13:34.54     
162   Hamilton, Lauren   Hillcrest - Otta  13:34.63     
163   Czerkas, Alandria   Lockerby Composi  13:34.90     
164   Boyle, Jordan   Bill Crothers SS  13:35.89     
165   Lenis, Sara   All Saints - Whi  13:36.34     
166   Tymoshenko, Ellsa   Michael Power-St  13:38.06     
167   Hoeterp, Emma   Westdale  13:38.39     
168   Steenson, Amanda   St Marcellinus  13:38.89     
169   Hamilton, Sarah   All Saints - Whi  13:39.09     
170   Paquette, Valerie   ES Thériault Ca  13:39.81     
171   Leroux, Megan   Sinclair  13:40.71     
172   Rowe, Alex   Mother Teresa -  13:41.41     
173   Amoah, Maya   Westdale  13:42.32     
174   Buckner, Krista   Korah  13:43.05     
175   Finlay, Chanta   All Saints - Whi  13:44.00     
176   Sullivan, Lylie   Centre Wellingto  13:45.29     
177   Sharpe, Meghan   St Ignatius of L  13:46.73     
178   Morley, Alex   All Saints - Kan  13:47.94     
179   Millette, Andrea   Timiskaming  13:48.24     
180   Gunnell, Olivia   Mother Teresa -  13:49.25     
181   Cowan, Courtney   Malvern  13:50.24     
182   Snyder, Rebecca   Confederation -  13:52.11     
183   Narain, Marlee   Don Mills  13:53.09     
184   Walsh, Michelle   Sydenham  13:53.99     
185   Lo, Bridgette   Bishop Strachan  13:56.85     
186   Penna, Aleksis   St Ignatius - Th  13:57.50     
187   Skoko, Matija   Bishop Allen Aca  13:57.89     
188   Wright, Kristen   Thousand Islands  13:57.99     
189   Jun, Lydia   Earl of March  13:58.76     
190   Oriola, Ade   Father Henry Car  14:00.91     
191   Wilson, Alex   Timiskaming  14:00.92     
192   Casey, Hannah   Malvern  14:07.38     
193   Neskovic, Olivera   Humberside  14:07.89     
194   Tusz, Claire   Huntsville  14:08.25     
195   Kousmanidis, Dana   Cardinal Newman  14:08.41     
196   Chandhoke, Gurrantha   Sinclair  14:08.69     
197   Lacourse, Alexandra   ES Thériault Ca  14:10.60     
198   Giron, Christa   All Saints - Whi  14:14.13     
199   Sutin, Kate   Hillcrest - Otta  14:15.83     
200   Neilsen, Emma   St Ignatius of L  14:16.35     
201   Strack, Emma   Don Mills  14:19.52     
202   Giardetti, Daniella   Mary Ward  14:21.40     
203   Kayla, Greenberg   Bishop Strachan  14:21.80     
204   Cossette, Josee   ES Thériault Ca  14:21.97     
205   Kit, Olivia   Ridley College  14:24.51     
206   Tooke, Madeleine   Don Mills  14:25.23     
207   Krasowski, Hayley   St Ignatius - Th  14:26.42     
208   Pissaric, Thalia   Lockerby Composi  14:27.13     
209   Chan, Sarah   Loretto Abbey  14:29.16     
210   Lewis, Keisha   All Saints - Kan  14:30.03     
211   Meringer, Michelle   Notre Dame - Bur  14:30.22     
212   Chisholm, Darcy   Notre Dame - Bur  14:30.29     
213   Eng, Rachel   Malvern  14:31.35     
214   Szostok, Sarah   Lorne Park  14:32.66     
215   Jakubicki, Nataly   St Marcellinus  14:33.72     
216   Stroud, Raylan   Huntsville  14:37.57     
217   Haibodi, Tina   Loretto Abbey  14:39.77     
218   Isabella, Rivas   Bishop Strachan  14:41.17     
219   Bancheri, Vanessa   St Thomas of Vil  14:42.75     
220   Somers, Lauren   Confederation -  14:43.11     
221   Jacqueline, O'Rourke   Ridley College  14:43.83     
222   Wilson, Kristen   Humberside  14:45.25     
223   Adamo, Rosalia   Loretto Abbey  14:49.19     
224   Collard, Lauren   Huron Heights -  14:50.31     
225   Thurner, Lauren   St Marcellinus  15:03.09     
226   Uzelac, Aleksandra   Don Mills  15:04.62