RunnerspaceNewsView

2013 Results - Medtronic TC 1 Mile

Published by RunnerSpace.com/Pro
May 10 2013, 04:01 AM | 14054 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2013 Results - Medtronic TC 1 Mile

2013 Results (unofficial)

             Female Awards List 

=============================================================================
      FEMALE  OVERALL
=============================================================================

  1    27 Sarah Brown              Atlanta        GEO  26   F    4:33.3 
  2     4 Nicole Sifuentes         Plymouth       MIC  26   F    4:33.4 
  3     1 Heather Kampf            Minneapolis    MN   26   F    4:34.1 
  4     5 Gen Lacaze               Gainesville    FLO  23   F    4:35.0 
  5     6 Phoebe Wright            Knoxville      TEN  24   F    4:36.7 
  6    11 Kellyn Johnson           Flagstaff      ARI  26   F    4:37.5 
  7     8 Jamie Cheever            Minneapolis    MN   26   F    4:39.7 
  8    13 Elizabeth Yetzer         Lakeville      MN   25   F    4:40.7 
  9    36 Hannah Wanjiru           Coon Rapids    MN   25   F    4:47.8 
 10    10 Ashley Miller            Lincoln        NEB  24   F    4:48.2 
 11    14 Clerc Simpson            Maple Grove    MN   26   F    4:49.4 
 12     9 Meghan Peyton            Richfield      MN   27   F    4:52.8 
 13    37 Laura Paulsen            Minneapolis    MN   24   F    5:05.7 
 14    25 Andrea Rediger           Plymouth       MN   24   F    5:15.6 
                


                        Men's Awards List                     

=============================================================================
      MALE  OVERALL
=============================================================================

  1    51 Nick Willis              Ann Arbor      MIC  30   M    3:56.2 
  2    57 Garrett Heath            Winona         MN   29   M    3:57.3 
  3    62 MacKlin Chaffee          Boulder        COL  26   M    3:58.1 
  4    52 William Leer             Wayzata        MN   28   M    3:59.3 
  5    60 Craig Huffer             Boston         MAS  23   M    3:59.4 
  6    50 Craig Miller             Colorado Sprin COL  25   M    3:59.7 
  7    58 Scott Smith              Flagstaff      ARI  26   M    4:06.9 
  8    56 Jonathan Peterson        Roseville      MN   24   M    4:08.6 
  9    90 Nahom Mesfin             Flagstaff      AZ   23   M    4:08.8 
 10    61 MacK McLain              Golden         COL  24   M    4:09.6 
 11    80 Elly Sang                Coon Rapids    MN   22   M    4:17.4 
 12    97 Jordan Carlson           Inver Grove Ht MN   23   M    4:19.5

  


Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version