RunnerspaceNewsView

2005 Results - Fallon Elks Invitational

Published by John Dixon of RS/NV
Mar 29 2005, 06:37 PM | 6219 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
                     32nd Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
                           Elks Meet 2005 - 4/2/2005
                                   Fallon NV
                                    Results

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heilman, Josh                Carson                   11.33q  4
  2 Patton, Fredrick             Rop                      11.54q  1
  3 Savidge, Jordan              Smith Valley             11.62q  3
  4 Leon, Joe                    Fallon                   11.66q  2
  4 Pincock, Sam                 Carson                   11.66q  9
  6 Rowe, Royce                  Hug                      11.73q  5
  7 Tinstman, Tyler              Douglas                  11.78q  4
  8 Dalton, Jamelle              McQueen                  11.79q  8
  9 Kirksey, Keuane              Rop                      11.80   7
  9 Maffei, Brian                Carson                   11.80   3
 11 Shepard, Darren              Hug                      11.85   7
 12 Bonham, K.                   Truckee                  11.97   5
 13 Ngungseke, Styker            McQueen                  11.99   3
 14 McVey, Damien                Reno                     12.03   7
 15 Hicks, Calvin                Independence             12.04   5
 16 Hernanadez, Floyd            Carson                   12.10   1
 17 Bailey, Julius               Douglas                  12.12   3
 18 Marshek, Sam                 Smith Valley             12.19   6
 19 Lammle, Ryan                 Reed                     12.27   9
 20 Feemster, Trace              Dayton                   12.28   2
 21 Armendariz, Pete             Carlin                   12.33   7
 21 Villacorta, Gabe             Sparks                   12.33   8
 21 Bayne, Cameron               Carlin                   12.33   9
 24 Marine, Sairiel              Elko                     12.36   8
 25 Robertson, Dominick          Elko                     12.40   2
 26 Mieryteram, Allen            McQueen                  12.41   7
 27 Butler, Eddie                Sp. Springs              12.43   1
 28 Bannister, Tyler             Reed                     12.45   6
 29 Malan, Kevin                 Spring Creek             12.49   4
 30 Harrison, C.J.               Fernley                  12.50   9
 31 Moody, Shane                 Eureka                   12.52   4
 32 Wilson, Michael              Elko                     12.56   4
 32 Davis, Terry                 Reed                     12.56   2
 34 Munoz, Travis                Fernley                  12.57   5
 35 Edwards, James               Spring Creek             12.60   5
 35 Shutz, Alex                  McQueen                  12.60   6
 37 Rodriguez, Joe               Spring Creek             12.62   2
 37 Kelly, Shane                 Lowry                    12.62   1
 39 Morgan, Beesley              Reno                     12.66   2
 40 Simons, Daniel               Smith Valley             12.68   1
 41 Mollette, C                  Independence             12.70   6
 42 Mathis, Cody                 Damonte Ranch            12.73   8
 43 Cantwell, Matt               Dayton                   12.77   9
 43 Woods, Alex                  Incline                  12.77   3
 45 Hunter, Averian              Hug                      12.79   3
 46 Stewart, Drew                Truckee                  12.80   6
 47 Glenn, Matt                  Galena                   12.95   8
 47 Osborne, Chris               Sparks                   12.95   6
 49 Doty, Cash                   Carson                   12.96   8
 50 Sargent, Jimmy               Galena                   12.98   3
 51 Thomas, Travis               Carlin                   12.99   6
 52 Saquez, Anthony              Gerlach                  13.08   9
 52 Mafield, Ryan                Reed                     13.08   4
 54 Bowman, Fletcher             Fallon                   13.22   3
 55 Gomes, Ronwil                North Valleys            13.28   8
 56 Melia, Josh                  Dayton                   13.31   5
 57 Williams, Leo                Independence             13.37   2
 58 Berg, Dan                    North Valleys            13.41   4
 59 Mansanti, Johnny             Lowry                    13.52   4
 60 Hittle, Dustin               Fallon                   13.57   7
 61 Holland, Cody                Galena                   13.72   9
 62 Sanborn, Evan                Dayton                   13.79   6
 63 Rodriquez, Jose              Lowry                    13.94   2
 64 Ballou, Daniel               Truckee                  13.97   1
 65 Rinella, Kyle                Truckee                  14.04   8
 66 Heberlein, Steven            Battle Mtn.              14.45   9

Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Heilman, Josh                Carson                   11.29    10
  2 Savidge, Jordan              Smith Valley             11.49     8
  3 Dalton, Jamelle              McQueen                  11.55     6
  4 Patton, Fredrick             Rop                      11.58     5
  5 Leon, Joe                    Fallon                   11.64     4
  6 Tinstman, Tyler              Douglas                  11.77     3
  7 Rowe, Royce                  Hug                      11.85     2
  8 Pincock, Sam                 Carson                   12.05     1

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dalton, Jamelle              McQueen                  23.21q  3
  2 Patton, Fredrick             Rop                      23.43q  2
  3 Pincock, Sam                 Carson                   23.57q  7
  4 Heilman, Josh                Carson                   23.64q  6
  5 Moss, Lorin                  Reed                     23.77q  5
  5 Kephart, David               McQueen                  23.77q  7
  7 Maehler, J.                  Truckee                  23.78q  3
  8 Leon, Joe                    Fallon                   23.79q  3
  9 Savidge, Jordan              Smith Valley             23.82   1
 10 Tinstman, Tyler              Douglas                  23.89   3
 11 Smith, Tilor                 Carson                   23.94  10
 12 Laura, Lance                 Independence             23.98  10
 13 Pahviv, Viliomi              Hug                      24.31   9
 14 Rowe, Riley                  Hug                      24.37   4
 15 Villacorta, Gabe             Sparks                   24.60  11
 16 Cantwell, Matt               Dayton                   24.74   4
 17 Woller, Anthony              Fallon                   24.82   6
 18 Dobbins, Gabe                Hug                      24.83   1
 19 McVey, Damien                Reno                     24.97   7
 20 Longo, David                 Sp. Springs              25.02   6
 21 Marine, Sairiel              Elko                     25.05   9
 21 Jeffers, Jacob               Carson                   25.05   9
 23 Bailey, Julius               Douglas                  25.10  10
 24 Handa, Joseph                Independence             25.11   1
 25 Williams, Chad               Reed                     25.12   9
 26 Houghton, Adam               Carson                   25.15   5
 27 Allen, Dustin                Eureka                   25.25   6
 28 Checketts, Taylor            Spring Creek             25.32   2
 29 Clifton, Sean                Yerington                25.37   6
 30 Bannister, Tyler             Reed                     25.46  11
 31 Wilson, Michael              Elko                     25.48   1
 32 Kelly, Shane                 Lowry                    25.49   8
 33 Malan, Kevin                 Spring Creek             25.52  11
 34 Lammle, Ryan                 Reed                     25.65   8
 35 Matsunaka, Satoshi           Fernley                  25.67   5
 36 Schnveiller, Adam            Galena                   25.69   8
 37 Woods, Alex                  Incline                  25.81   5
 38 Davis, Terry                 Reed                     25.85   7
 39 Tirado, Ben                  McQueen                  25.92   4
 40 Peterson, Kevin              Reno                     26.02   5
 41 Glenn, Matt                  Galena                   26.04   6
 42 Harker, Mario                Galena                   26.36  11
 43 Moody, Shane                 Eureka                   26.42   9
 43 Minor, Ryan                  Sp. Springs              26.42   9
 45 Thiele, John                 McQueen                  26.44   6
 46 Froelich, Cole               Truckee                  26.45   9
 47 Bowman, Fletcher             Fallon                   26.84  11
 48 Moresi, Mike                 Fernley                  26.92   7
 49 Williams, Leo                Independence             27.06   5
 50 Hansen, Tre                  Fernley                  27.11   4
 51 Eskandon, Aetop              Eureka                   27.24   7
 52 Melia, Josh                  Dayton                   27.27   5
 53 Stewart, Drew                Truckee                  27.35  10
 54 Berg, Dan                    North Valleys            27.52   3
 55 Rodriquez, Jose              Lowry                    27.54   6
 56 Corn, Jeffers                Elko                     27.85  11
 57 Sanborn, Evan                Dayton                   27.94  10
 58 Mansanti, Johnny             Lowry                    28.02   9
 59 Torres, David                Battle Mtn.              28.11   1
 60 Evans, Bryce                 Dayton                   29.07   2
 61 Heberlein, Steven            Battle Mtn.              31.00  11
 62 Moran, Stephen               Austin                   31.31   7

Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Heilman, Josh                Carson                   23.51    10
  2 Dalton, Jamelle              McQueen                  23.55     8
  3 Patton, Fredrick             Rop                      23.91     6
  4 Moss, Lorin                  Reed                     24.28     5
  5 Pincock, Sam                 Carson                   24.52     4
  6 Kephart, David               McQueen                  24.58     3
  7 Maehler, J.                  Truckee                  24.60     2
  8 Leon, Joe                    Fallon                   27.03     1

Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moss, Lorin                  Reed                     51.84   1   10
  2 Leon, Joe                    Fallon                   52.18   1    8
  3 Mountjoy, Billy              Dayton                   52.27   1    6
  4 Hernanadez, Floyd            Carson                   53.55   3    5
  5 Burns, Brit                  Damonte Ranch           J53.55   1    4
  6 Maehler, J.                  Truckee                  53.56   3    3
  7 Guizar, Doro                 Battle Mtn.              53.97   7    2
  8 Laura, Lance                 Independence             54.39   2    1
  9 Houghton, Adam               Carson                   55.33   1
 10 Debenham, Kevin              McQueen                  55.80   3
 11 Munoz, Travis                Fernley                  55.82   5
 12 Kahan, Kevin                 Reno                     55.87   6
 13 Hicks, Calvin                Independence             56.07   1
 14 Dunbar, Iani                 Douglas                  56.13   1
 15 Mieryteram, Allen            McQueen                  56.16   5
 16 Pitts, Michael               Spring Creek             56.42   9
 17 Rodriguez, Joe               Spring Creek             56.53   5
 18 Ross-Garret, Jerene          Hug                      56.57   2
 19 Carter, Flint                Lovelock                 57.01   6
 20 Brady, Bryan                 Douglas                  57.08   2
 21 Senger, Tim                  Douglas                  57.11   3
 22 Thurston, Hank               Elko                     57.19   6
 23 Hernandez, Jorge             Hug                      57.27   3
 24 Navarro, Chris               Reed                     57.29   4
 25 Callahan, Cody               Damonte Ranch            57.48   7
 26 Johnson, Abel                Fallon                   57.67   5
 27 Hammon, Brad                 Lowry                    57.69   5
 28 Handa, Joseph                Independence             58.04   2
 29 Koehlke, Kaileb              North Valleys            58.39   7
 30 Corn, Jeffers                Elko                     58.62   2
 31 Woods, Alex                  Incline                  58.65   3
 32 Johnson, Mark                North Valleys            58.80   6
 33 Trethan, Travis              Carson                   59.15   7
 34 Vickers, Jason               Dayton                   59.64   4
 35 Torres, Carlos               Battle Mtn.              59.66   8
 36 Gansberg, Cole               Smith Valley             59.89   6
 37 Bjerke, Randy                Lovelock               1:00.58   7
 38 Peterson, Kevin              Reno                   1:00.84   6
 39 Rangel, Rene                 North Valleys          1:02.50   7
 40 Rivas, Omar                  Hug                    1:03.03   7
 41 Donahoo, Shawn               Sp. Springs            1:03.30   6
 42 Dauhenshmidt, Mike           Eureka                 1:03.59   8
 43 LaVoie, Jake                 Fernley                1:03.64   9
 44 Tagnotti, Clindt             Eureka                 1:04.04   8
 45 Tompten, Billy               Elko                   1:04.18   3
 46 Beck, Chris                  Truckee                1:04.40   8
 47 Torres, David                Battle Mtn.            1:05.39   7
 48 Moresi, Mike                 Fernley                1:08.64   8
 49 Vega, Loretto                Carlin                 1:20.05   9
 50 Little, Charles              Carlin                 1:31.58   9
 -- Brothers, Garrett            Sp. Springs                DNF   4
 -- Schnveiller, Adam            Galena                     DNF   4
 -- Henshaw, David               McQueen                    DNF   4
 -- Jones, Lavel                 Rop                        DNF   4
 -- Kahan, Mike                  Reno                       DNF   4
 -- Labard, Antone               Reno                       DNF   4

Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mountjoy, Joey               Dayton                 2:05.60    10
  2 Egan, Adam                   Spring Creek           2:07.80     8
  3 Delaplain, Pat               McQueen                2:08.70     6
  4 Klekas, Pat                  Elko                   2:09.60     5
  5 Luegard, Conrad              Reed                   2:10.90     4
  6 Hafen, Alvie                 Lowry                  2:11.12     3
  7 Moyer, Matt                  Damonte Ranch          2:13.10     2
  8 Rangel, Mario                North Valleys          2:13.30     1
  9 Makeley, Tim                 Hug                    2:14.50
 10 Guizar, Doro                 Battle Mtn.            2:14.70
 11 Shroy, Chad                  Carson                 2:15.10
 12 Lewis, Spencer               Douglas                2:15.40
 13 Yori, Tony                   Fernley                2:15.70
 14 Bridges, Jon                 Fallon                 2:16.40
 15 Arauz, Jose                  Dayton                 2:16.90
 16 LaPalm, Mick                 Spring Creek           2:19.90
 17 Hardy, Mitchell              Rop                    2:20.90
 18 Pergande, Jared              Reed                   2:21.90
 19 Ojeda, Soloman               Reed                   2:22.10
 20 Lish, Lee                    Rop                    2:23.30
 21 Thurston, Hank               Elko                   2:23.80
 22 Bragg, Chris                 Sp. Springs            2:24.20
 23 Schneider, Bryan             Independence           2:24.90
 23 Koehlke, Kaileb              North Valleys          2:24.90
 25 Tatro, Nick                  Galena                 2:25.60
 26 Porter, Jon                  North Valleys          2:27.30
 27 O'Connor, M.                 Truckee                2:28.00
 28 Ryan, Lannan                 Fernley                2:28.30
 29 Self, Steven                 Sp. Springs            2:28.80
 30 Bjerke, Randy                Lovelock               2:30.20
 31 Estabrook, S.                Truckee                2:31.10
 32 Curtis, Kevin                Smith Valley           2:31.40
 33 Wheeler, Drew                Elko                   2:32.10
 34 Jmenez, Juan                 Independence           2:32.80
 35 Tompten, Billy               Elko                   2:33.50
 36 Castaneda, Ramiro            Battle Mtn.            2:35.90
 37 Heck, Greg                   Fallon                 2:36.20
 38 Velasko, Randy               Fernley                2:38.00
 39 Lindberg, Tommy              Fernley                2:39.80
 40 Cox, Ben                     Austin                 2:41.00
 41 Befran, Luis                 Carlin                 2:41.90
 42 Barney, Josh                 Austin                 2:45.10
 43 Wright, Owen                 Lovelock               2:45.40
 44 Sosa, Martin                 Carson                 2:46.20
 45 Holmes, Eric                 Carlin                 2:46.50
 46 Bisbee, William              Independence           2:59.60
 47 Scott, John                  Dayton                 3:02.20
 -- Freeman, Mat                 Reno                        NT
 -- Hallauer, Aaron              Reno                        NT
 -- Elivek, Robert               Reno                        NT
 -- Beck, Chris                  Truckee                     NT
 -- Bailey, Jim                  Spring Creek                NT
 -- Davies, Tyler                Carson                      NT
 -- Jones, Tanner                Fallon                      NT
 -- Fleming, Cameron             Carlin                      NT
 -- Spencer, Justin              Sp. Springs                 NT
 -- Thompson, Tommy              Gabbs                       NT
 -- Bigley, Kellen               Reno                        NT
 -- Johnson, Abel                Fallon                      NT
 -- Schelling, Josh              Galena                      NT
 -- Tarr, Jay                    Sparks                      NT
 -- Johnson, Nick                Sparks                      NT
 -- Campbell, Jordan             Galena                      NT
 -- Peeden, Chris                Truckee                     NT
 -- Carlson, Kevin               Douglas                     NT
 -- Jenkins, Derrik              Douglas                     NT
 -- Martinez, Ivan               Sparks                      NT
 -- Torres, Tony                 Reed                        NT
 -- Hausauer, Matt               McQueen                     NT
 -- Vasquez, Rene                Rop                         NT
 -- Garro, Bruce                 McQueen                     NT
 -- Torres, Carlos               Battle Mtn.                 NT
 -- Moschetti, Tony              McQueen                     NT
 -- Rivas, Omar                  Hug                         NT
 -- Walsh, Austen                Galena                      NT
 -- Dauhenshmidt, Mike           Eureka                      NT
 -- Hammon, Brad                 Lowry                       NT

Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garcia, Adrian               Hug                    4:41.20    10
  2 Klekas, Pat                  Elko                   4:41.40     8
  3 Barajas, Jose                Dayton                 4:43.30     6
  4 Alegria, Kyle                Elko                   4:43.60     5
  5 Cabada, Lupe                 Lowry                  4:46.60     4
  6 Shroy, Chad                  Carson                 4:50.90     3
  7 Minnitte, Abe                Gerlach                4:51.30     2
  8 Guizar, Doro                 Battle Mtn.            4:51.80     1
  9 Hausauer, Matt               McQueen                4:52.20
 10 Yori, Tony                   Fernley                4:52.60
 11 Routson, Jon                 Lowry                  4:52.90
 12 Hafen, Alvie                 Lowry                  4:53.30
 13 Steinman, Jake               Lowry                  4:53.80
 14 Freeman, Mat                 Reno                   4:54.40
 15 Kato, Nathan                 Dayton                 4:59.10
 16 Macias, Corey                Hug                    5:02.90
 17 Flanders, Philip             Incline                5:03.60
 18 Bridges, Jon                 Fallon                 5:07.80
 19 Rangel, Mario                North Valleys          5:08.70
 20 Rangel, Rene                 North Valleys          5:10.40
 21 Magan, Juan                  Reed                   5:11.30
 22 MaHaffey, Matt               Reno                   5:11.60
 23 Donovan, JP                  Incline                5:13.20
 24 Ayala, Edwardo               Hug                    5:13.70
 25 Barraza, Luis                Hug                    5:15.30
 26 Gleason, Casey               Smith Valley           5:15.40
 27 Stoner, Zach                 Gabbs                  5:17.70
 28 Ryan, Lannan                 Fernley                5:17.90
 29 Lindberg, Tommy              Fernley                5:20.60
 30 Pergande, Jared              Reed                   5:20.90
 31 Pinto, David                 Galena                 5:21.30
 32 Schelling, Josh              Galena                 5:21.50
 33 Hardy, Mitchell              Rop                    5:22.60
 34 Bragg, Chris                 Sp. Springs            5:26.20
 35 Graber, Ethan                Carson                 5:29.10
 36 Stetson, Zack                North Valleys          5:29.30
 37 Lemback, John                Elko                   5:31.70
 38 Ceehorne, Scott              Fallon                 5:31.90
 39 Davies, Tyler                Carson                 5:32.70
 40 Erickson, Zach               Damonte Ranch          5:35.10
 41 Lish, Lee                    Rop                    5:35.50
 42 Vasquez, Rene                Rop                    5:38.70
 43 Jmenez, Juan                 Independence           5:38.90
 44 Self, Steven                 Sp. Springs            5:40.50
 45 Fisk, Alan                   Spring Creek           5:41.90
 46 Bachman, Austin              McQueen                5:42.00
 47 Westwood, Ryan               Reed                   5:45.90
 48 Baird, Tom                   Galena                 5:48.20
 49 Peterson, Jon                Spring Creek           5:48.40
 50 Colson, Vinny                Damonte Ranch          5:49.40
 51 Bond, Aaron                  Eureka                 5:50.30
 52 Xichioua, Aldo               Truckee                5:50.60
 53 Karnes, Anthony              Independence           5:53.80
 54 Martinez, Cody               Spring Creek           5:56.40
 55 Befran, Luis                 Carlin                 5:58.50
 56 Sosa, Martin                 Carson                 6:01.90
 57 Draper, Cleighton            Reno                   6:02.80
 58 Livingston, Joshua           Fallon                 6:03.60
 59 Bratt, C.                    Truckee                6:04.30
 60 Velasco, Randy               Galena                 6:04.50
 61 Winrod, Jeff                 Austin                 6:12.60
 62 Bisbee, William              Independence           6:15.90
 -- Schneider, Bryan             Independence                NT
 -- Gunter, Ben                  Battle Mtn.                 NT
 -- Castaneda, Ramiro            Battle Mtn.                 NT
 -- Williams, David              Douglas                     NT
 -- Marshek, Aaron               Smith Valley                NT
 -- Bigley, Kellen               Reno                        NT
 -- Spencer, Justin              Sp. Springs                 NT
 -- Elivek, Robert               Reno                        NT
 -- Peeden, Chris                Truckee                     NT
 -- Cramer, Daniel               Truckee                     NT
 -- Delaplain, Pat               McQueen                     NT
 -- Garro, Bruce                 McQueen                     NT
 -- Porter, Nathan               Reed                        NT
 -- Hernandez, Carlos            Reed                        NT
 -- Tarr, Jay                    Sparks                      NT

Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garcia, Adrian               Hug                   10:28.00    10
  2 Alegria, Kyle                Elko                  10:29.30     8
  3 Cabada, Lupe                 Lowry                 10:38.40     6
  4 Barajas, Jose                Dayton                10:49.30     5
  5 Hausauer, Matt               McQueen               10:59.50     4
  6 Cory, X                      Hug                   11:05.24     3
  7 Steinman, Jake               Lowry                 11:05.50     2
  8 Minnitte, Abe                Gerlach               11:06.40     1
  9 Routson, Jon                 Lowry                 11:13.40
 10 Flanders, Philip             Incline               11:23.90
 11 Luir, X                      Hug                   11:31.70
 12 Woo, Daniel                  Spring Creek          11:35.50
 13 Ayala, Edwardo               Hug                   11:47.40
 14 Vergara, Raphael             McQueen               11:50.60
 15 Kato, Nathan                 Dayton                11:58.30
 16 Ryan, Lannan                 Fernley               12:03.30
 17 Lindberg, Tommy              Fernley               12:06.90
 18 Stetson, Zack                North Valleys         12:10.90
 19 Davies, Tyler                Carson                12:18.30
 20 Graber, Ethan                Carson                12:20.30
 21 Coughanour, Ivan             Spring Creek          12:20.80
 22 Lemback, John                Elko                  12:22.10
 23 Xichioua, Aldo               Truckee               13:05.40
 24 Westwood, Ryan               Reed                  13:09.20
 25 Woo, X                       Spring Creek          13:15.90
 26 Bigham, Jeff                 McQueen               13:21.90
 27 Baird, Tom                   Galena                13:22.70
 28 Barrett, Ryan                Reed                  13:49.10
 29 Johnson, Keith               North Valleys         14:12.50
 30 Vitti, Marty                 Fallon                14:22.20
 -- Sosa, Martin                 Carson                      NT
 -- Karnes, Anthony              Independence                NT
 -- Fisk, Alan                   Spring Creek                NT
 -- Bachman, Austin              McQueen                     NT
 -- Smith, Will                  Sp. Springs                 NT
 -- Castaneda, Ramiro            Battle Mtn.                 NT
 -- Hendrickson, Aaron           Rop                         NT
 -- Yori, Tony                   Fernley                     NT
 -- Barraza, Luis                Hug                         NT
 -- Higheagle, Rop               Rop                         NT
 -- Anderson, Leif               Reno                        NT
 -- Albright, Ted                Reno                        NT
 -- Novack, Max                  Reno                        NT
 -- Parker, Joe                  Reno                        NT
 -- Hernandez, Carlos            Reed                        NT
 -- Long, Jon                    Reed                        NT
 -- John, Steven                 McQueen                     NT
 -- Cramer, Daniel               Truckee                     NT
 -- Pinto, David                 Galena                      NT
 -- Macias, Corey                Hug                         NT
 -- Porter, Nathan               Reed                        NT
 -- Marshek, Aaron               Smith Valley                NT

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Matt                  Carson                   15.13Q  3
  2 Harris, Easton               Smith Valley             15.39Q  2
  3 Tom, Erik                    Reed                     16.46Q  5
  4 Killian, Kyle                Spring Creek             16.67Q  4
  5 Puloka, Junior               Hug                      18.44Q  1
  6 Wagoner, Josh                Dayton                   16.29q  3
  7 Rowe, Riley                  Hug                      16.65q  2
  8 Hampton, Carl                Independence             16.76q  4
  9 Carter, Seth                 Carson                   16.92   5
 10 Hausauer, Zack               McQueen                  17.00   4
 11 Butler, Eddie                Sp. Springs              17.32   2
 12 Tate, Michael                Independence             18.51   3
 13 Malia, Zach                  Fallon                   18.70   1
 14 Saquez, Anthony              Gerlach                  18.84   3
 15 Pawelek, Payton              Elko                     18.98   3
 16 Johnson, Chris               Sparks                   19.02   2
 16 Reding, Eric                 Sp. Springs              19.02   4
 18 Gould, Alex                  Reed                     19.14   1
 19 Perry, John                  Elko                     19.27   4
 20 Gill, Tony                   Spring Creek             19.32   5
 21 Areves, Alex                 Sp. Springs              19.35   1
 22 Conk, Dustin                 Elko                     19.77   2
 23 Harrison, Riley              Truckee                  19.80   5
 24 Pavick, Chris                Galena                   19.90   1
 25 Clay, Deshawn                Rop                      19.94   5
 26 Stewart, Drew                Truckee                  20.77   2
 27 Pico, Alex                   McQueen                  20.94   5
 28 Goodrick, Michael            Fallon                   21.44   3
 29 Mayer, Jonas                 North Valleys            21.51   2
 30 Westmoreland, Travis         Damonte Ranch            21.59   4
 31 Rinella, Kyle                Truckee                  21.60   1
 32 McConnell, Kyle              Carlin                   21.91   5
 33 Wicks, Cody                  Truckee                  22.82   4
 -- Boone, Christopher           Rop                        DNF   1
 -- Nike, Malakai                Hug                        DNF   5
 -- Olander, Jami                Reno                       DNF   1

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Easton               Smith Valley             15.32    10
  2 Moore, Matt                  Carson                   15.34     8
  3 Tom, Erik                    Reed                     16.26     6
  4 Hampton, Carl                Independence             16.65     5
  5 Wagoner, Josh                Dayton                   16.75     4
  6 Killian, Kyle                Spring Creek             16.76     3
  7 Rowe, Riley                  Hug                      16.81     2
  8 Puloka, Junior               Hug                      18.22     1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Matt                  Carson                   39.48   1   10
  2 Carter, Seth                 Carson                   41.05   1    8
  3 Hausauer, Zack               McQueen                  41.09   1    6
  4 Rowe, Riley                  Hug                      42.75   1    5
  5 Rusk, Taylor                 Reno                     43.27   1    4
  6 Clay, Dontaie                Rop                      44.49   2    3
  7 Wagoner, Josh                Dayton                   44.60   2    2
  8 Dutcher, Eric                Elko                     44.70   2    1
  9 Tate, Michael                Independence             44.86   2
 10 Pawelek, Payton              Elko                     45.05   5
 11 Banks, Michael               Douglas                  45.62   1
 12 Johnson, Chris               Sparks                   45.75   5
 13 Joyce, Patrick               Sp. Springs              45.76   2
 14 Gonzalez, Jamie              Fernley                  45.98   3
 15 Gill, Tony                   Spring Creek             46.01   3
 16 Froelich, Cole               Truckee                  46.20   3
 17 Gould, Alex                  Reed                     46.51   1
 18 Pico, Alex                   McQueen                  46.84   2
 19 Meade, Bevan                 Spring Creek             47.51   3
 20 Morrel, Ian                  Reed                     47.52   1
 21 Saquez, Anthony              Gerlach                  47.74   4
 22 Stewart, Drew                Truckee                  48.01   5
 23 Pavick, Chris                Galena                   48.12   4
 24 Perry, John                  Elko                     48.38   5
 25 Henriod, Terrence            Lowry                    48.48   4
 26 Areves, Alex                 Sp. Springs              48.98   4
 27 Mayer, Jonas                 North Valleys            49.28   5
 28 Roberson, Scotty             Fallon                   49.39   6
 29 Harrison, Riley              Truckee                  50.75   6
 30 Balagna, Jay                 Lowry                    52.41   5
 31 Malia, Zach                  Fallon                   54.14   6
 -- Armijo, Gabe                 Sparks                     DNF   6
 -- Harris, John                 Reno                       DNF   2

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carson High School                                    44.27   1   10
  2 Hug High School                                       44.28   1    8
  3 McQueen High School                                   45.28   1    6
  4 Reed High School                                      45.32   1    5
  5 Douglas High School                                   45.36   1    4
  6 Spring Creek High School                              46.55   2    3
  7 Spanish Springs High School                           47.72   1    2
  8 Dayton High School                                    47.77   2    0.5
  8 Reno High School                                      47.77   1    0.5
 10 Independence High School                              47.99   2
 11 Elko High School                                      48.20   1
 12 Fernley High School                                   48.33   2
 13 Galena High School                                    49.27   2
 14 Lowry High School                                     50.23   2
 15 North Valleys High School                             51.62   2
 16 Eureka High School                                    52.06   3
 17 TruckeeTahoe High School                              52.35   3
 -- Austin High School                                       DQ   3
 -- Carlin High School                                       DQ   3

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carson High School                                  1:33.16   1   10
  2 McQueen High School                                 1:34.12   1    8
  3 Hug High School                                     1:34.45   1    6
  4 Reed High School                                    1:36.52   1    5
  5 Independence High School                            1:36.61   2    4
  6 Spring Creek High School                            1:38.97   1    3
  7 Elko High School                                    1:40.10   2    2
  8 Spanish Springs High School                         1:40.30   2    1
  9 Galena High School                                  1:43.31   2
 10 Eureka High School                                  1:44.26   3
 11 North Valleys High School                           1:44.51   2
 12 Fernley High School                                 1:44.83   3
 13 TruckeeTahoe High School                            1:45.13   1
 14 Reno High School                                    1:45.37   1
 -- Rite of Passage                                          DQ   3

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carson High School                                  3:31.30   1   10
  2 Dayton High School                                  3:39.40   2    8
  3 Hug High School                                     3:45.10   1    6
  4 Spring Creek High School                            3:47.80   1    5
  5 Rite of Passage                                     3:49.80   3    4
  6 Churchill County High School                        3:50.60   2    3
  7 Elko High School                                    3:51.50   3    2
  8 North Valleys High School                           3:55.90   2    1
  9 Spanish Springs High School                         4:01.00   2
 -- Damonte Ranch High School                                NT   3
 -- Pershing County High School                              NT   3
 -- McQueen High School                                      NT   1
 -- Battle Mountain High School                              NT   2
 -- Eureka High School                                       NT   3
 -- Reno High School                                         NT   1
 -- Douglas High School                                      NT   1
 -- Sparks High School                                       NT   2
 -- Galena High School                                       NT   1
 -- Reed High School                                         DQ   1
 -- Fernley High School                                      DQ   3
 -- TruckeeTahoe High School                                 DQ   2

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dayton High School                                  8:32.20    10
  2 McQueen High School                                 8:46.10     8
  3 Elko High School                                    8:48.50     6
  4 Reno High School                                    8:53.60     5
  5 Hug High School                                     8:57.30     4
  6 Churchill County High School                        9:01.20     3
  7 Spring Creek High School                            9:01.90     2
  8 Rite of Passage                                     9:14.50     1
  9 North Valleys High School                           9:14.90
 10 Douglas High School                                 9:16.50
 11 Reed High School                                    9:22.70
 12 Smith Valley High School                            9:24.40
 13 Battle Mountain High School                         9:44.00
 14 TruckeeTahoe High School                            9:53.80
 15 Galena High School                                  9:57.60
 16 Independence High School                           10:00.80
 17 Fernley High School                                10:27.20
 -- Spanish Springs High School                              NT
 -- Damonte Ranch High School                                NT
 -- Sparks High School                                       NT

Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wallet, Ben                  Reno                   6-04.00    10
  2 Bertucci, Ryan               Douglas               J6-04.00     8
  3 Hunter, Averian              Hug                    6-02.00     6
  4 Bayne, Cameron               Carlin                J6-02.00     5
  5 Williams, Chad               Reed                   6-00.00     4
  6 Harris, Easton               Smith Valley          J6-00.00     3
  7 Rusk, Taylor                 Reno                   5-06.00     2
  8 Yeater, James                Dayton                J5-06.00 .333333
  8 Armendariz, Pete             Carlin                J5-06.00 .333333
  8 Heidt, Kyle                  Douglas               J5-06.00 .333333
  9 Vickers, Jason               Dayton                J5-06.00
 12 Cutler, Jason                Fallon                 5-04.00
 12 McEntire, Aaron              Elko                   5-04.00
 12 Checketts, Taylor            Spring Creek           5-04.00
 12 Wowo, Victor                 Sp. Springs            5-04.00
 12 LaVoie, Jake                 Fernley                5-04.00
 12 Livingston, Joshua           Fallon                 5-04.00
 -- Miller, Austin               Reed                        NH
 -- Wheeler, Jeremy              Lovelock                    NH
 -- Mates, Cody                  Lovelock                    NH
 -- Stoner, Zach                 Gabbs                       NH
 -- Moran, Matt                  Austin                      NH
 -- Heck, Brandon                Austin                      NH
 -- Thomas, Travis               Carlin                      NH
 -- Winrod, Jeff                 Austin                      NH
 -- Gill, Tony                   Spring Creek                NH
 -- Allen, Chaz                  Spring Creek                NH
 -- Goodrick, Michael            Fallon                      NH
 -- Danner, Robert               Fallon                      NH
 -- Higheagle, Rop               Rop                         NH
 -- Jackson, Charon              Rop                         NH
 -- Lawson, Scott                Battle Mtn.                 NH
 -- Allen, Dustin                Eureka                      NH
 -- McFalls, Robert              Rop                         NH
 -- Lehman, Jacob                Fernley                     NH
 -- Nebeker, Matt                Battle Mtn.                 NH
 -- Gunter, Ben                  Battle Mtn.                 NH
 -- Hasbrouch, Blake             Fernley                     NH
 -- Bang, Kyle                   Fallon                      NH
 -- Kahan, Kevin                 Reno                        NH
 -- Kahan, Mike                  Reno                        NH
 -- Arnold, Ron                  Douglas                     NH
 -- Miles, Jon                   Douglas                     NH
 -- Canon, Mitch                 Elko                        NH
 -- Zurcher, James               Lowry                       NH
 -- Kins, Kody                   Elko                        NH
 -- Konakis, Chris               Elko                        NH

Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Savidge, Jordan              Smith Valley          15-00.00    10
  2 Marshek, Sam                 Smith Valley          14-06.00     8
  3 Clifton, Sean                Yerington             13-06.00     6
  4 Mountjoy, Joey               Dayton                13-00.00     5
  5 Harris, Easton               Smith Valley          12-00.00     3.5
  5 Mountjoy, Billy              Dayton                12-00.00     3.5
  7 Joyce, Patrick               Sp. Springs           11-00.00     2
  8 Franco, Jeff                 McQueen               10-00.00     1
  9 Roberson, Scotty             Fallon               J10-00.00
 10 Cutler, Jason                Fallon                 9-06.00
 10 Martinez, Eddie              Hug                    9-06.00
 10 Thatcher, Curtis             Fallon                 9-06.00
 10 Marshall, Bud                Reed                   9-06.00
 10 Kipp, Sean                   Reed                   9-06.00
 10 Bettencourt, Brant           Lowry                  9-06.00
 -- Sheehan, Charl               Damonte Ranch               NH
 -- Detwiler, Derek              Dayton                      NH
 -- Johnson, Keith               North Valleys               NH
 -- Gomes, Ronwil                North Valleys               NH
 -- Sheehan, Chance              Damonte Ranch               NH
 -- Jones, Tanner                Fallon                      NH
 -- Christenson, Jon             Carson                      NH
 -- Heck, Greg                   Fallon                      NH
 -- Easby, Blake                 Carson                      NH
 -- Darqua, Shepard              Carson                      NH
 -- Merrit, Matt                 Damonte Ranch               NH
 -- Fredricks, C                 Lovelock                    NH
 -- Chong, Eric                  Damonte Ranch               NH
 -- Satterthwaite, Colby         Spring Creek                NH
 -- Stevens, Chaz                Lovelock                    NH
 -- Specchio, Anthony            Fernley                     NH
 -- Mansanti, Johnny             Lowry                       NH
 -- Temple, Morgan               Fernley                     NH
 -- Pawelek, Payton              Elko                        NH
 -- Tarafa, Kiernyn              Lowry                       NH
 -- Kroll, Cameron               Reno                        NH
 -- Green, Lewis                 Reno                        NH
 -- Martinez, Kevin              Fernley                     NH
 -- Stodtmeister, Alex           Reno                        NH
 -- Tom, Erik                    Reed                        NH
 -- Farnsworth, Adam             Reed                        NH
 -- Hall, Alex                   Douglas                     NH
 -- Vickers, Jason               Dayton                      NH
 -- Schlesinger, Reid            Reed                        NH
 -- Wheeler, Mike                Galena                      NH
 -- Rolshoven, John              Galena                      NH
 -- Curtis, Casey                Galena                      NH
 -- Sargent, Jimmy               Galena                      NH

Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Savidge, Jordan              Smith Valley          21-01.25    10
  2 Villacorta, Gabe             Sparks                20-11.75     8
  3 Smith, Tilor                 Carson                20-09.75     6
  4 Laura, Lance                 Independence          20-06.50     5
  5 Hicks, Calvin                Independence          20-00.75     4
  6 Wallet, Ben                  Reno                  19-06.50     3
  7 Hockenberry, Brandon         Fallon                19-06.00     2
  8 Armendariz, Pete             Carlin                19-05.50     1
  9 Hampton, Carl                Independence          19-03.75
 10 Bayne, Cameron               Carlin                19-02.00
 11 Williams, Chad               Reed                  18-11.00
 12 Woller, Anthony              Fallon                18-10.50
 13 Moody, Shane                 Eureka                18-09.75
 14 Heidt, Kyle                  Douglas               18-09.50
 15 Rowe, Royce                  Hug                   18-08.25
 16 Killian, Kyle                Spring Creek          18-06.50
 17 Rodriguez, Andrew            Carson                18-05.25
 18 Lehman, Jacob                Fernley               18-05.00
 19 Pitman, Daniel               Galena                18-03.50
 20 Robertson, Dominick          Elko                  18-03.25
 21 Newgard, Jordan              Battle Mtn.           18-03.00
 21 Hockenberry, Collin          Fallon                18-03.00
 23 Butler, Eddie                Sp. Springs           18-02.75
 24 Feemster, Trace              Dayton                18-01.00
 24 Shutz, Alex                  McQueen               18-01.00
 26 Hunter, Averian              Hug                   18-00.50
 27 Jeffers, Jacob               Carson                17-11.00
 28 Marshek, Sam                 Smith Valley          17-10.75
 29 Sheerin, Will                Douglas               17-09.50
 30 Ngungseke, Styker            McQueen               17-06.75
 31 Zurcher, James               Lowry                 17-06.50
 32 Bott, Tyler                  Spring Creek          17-03.00
 33 Dobbins, Gabe                Hug                   17-02.75
 34 Schneider, Bryan             Independence          17-02.50
 35 Henriod, Terrence            Lowry                 17-01.00
 35 Harris, Curt                 Battle Mtn.           17-01.00
 37 Wheeler, Drew                Elko                  17-00.50
 38 Canon, Mitch                 Elko                  16-10.50
 39 Reding, Eric                 Sp. Springs           16-10.00
 40 Eskandon, Aetop              Eureka                16-08.75
 41 Doos, Cooper                 Truckee               16-08.00
 42 Clay, Deshawn                Rop                   16-06.00
 42 Vickers, Jessie              Dayton                16-06.00
 44 Edwards, James               Spring Creek          16-05.50
 44 Cotter, Brandon              Reed                  16-05.50
 46 Henderson, Dan               Fernley               16-05.25
 47 Jong, Vanxoung               Reed                  16-05.00
 48 Johnson, Chris               Sparks                16-03.00
 48 LaVoie, Jake                 Fernley               16-03.00
 50 Pico, Alex                   McQueen               16-01.25
 51 Befran, Luis                 Carlin                16-00.50
 -- Westmoreland, Travis         Damonte Ranch               ND
 -- Heck, Brandon                Austin                      ND
 -- Morrison, Brett              Fallon                      ND
 -- Hamer, C                     Carson                      ND
 -- Norgrove, Richie             Carson                      ND
 -- Moran, Matt                  Austin                      ND
 -- Evans, Bryan                 Fallon                      ND
 -- Barney, Josh                 Austin                      ND
 -- Kilioni, Popo                Hug                         ND
 -- Aikin, Matt                  Galena                      ND
 -- Wolfe, Zayid                 Rop                         ND
 -- Wilson, Kody                 Elko                        ND
 -- Miles, Jon                   Douglas                     ND
 -- Arnold, Ron                  Douglas                     ND
 -- Gibson, Travis               Galena                      ND
 -- Gentry, Brian                Gabbs                       ND
 -- Lawson, Scott                Battle Mtn.                 ND
 -- Longo, David                 Sp. Springs                 ND
 -- Jackson, Charon              Rop                         ND
 -- Tarafa, Kiernyn              Lowry                       ND
 -- Bettencourt, Brant           Lowry                       ND
 -- Trigueros, Byron             Dayton                      ND
 -- Cano, Derek                  North Valleys               ND
 -- Wagoner, Josh                Dayton                      ND
 -- Mead, Christian              McQueen                     ND
 -- Callahan, Cody               Damonte Ranch               ND
 -- Mead, Spencer                McQueen                     ND
 -- Hong, Vixoung                Reed                        ND
 -- Townsell, Alex               Sparks                      ND
 -- Mafield, Ryan                Reed                        ND
 -- Harrison, Riley              Truckee                     ND
 -- Nichols, T.                  Truckee                     ND
 -- Wilson, Matt                 Sparks                      ND

Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hockenberry, Brandon         Fallon                42-00.50    10
  2 Hicks, Calvin                Independence          40-08.00     8
  3 Wallet, Ben                  Reno                  40-03.00     6
  4 Woller, Anthony              Fallon                40-01.00     5
  5 Johnson, Zack                Douglas               39-08.00     4
  6 Newgard, Jordan              Battle Mtn.           39-06.50     3
  7 Hampton, Carl                Independence          39-03.00     2
  8 Allen, Chaz                  Spring Creek          38-11.00     1
  9 Laffoon, Patrick             Spring Creek          38-05.50
 10 Ainsworth, Colt              Fernley               38-02.50
 11 Hunter, Averian              Hug                   38-01.25
 12 Ngungseke, Styker            McQueen               37-10.00
 13 Mead, Christian              McQueen               37-09.00
 14 Marshek, Sam                 Smith Valley          37-07.00
 14 Pahviv, Viliomi              Hug                   37-07.00
 16 Banks, Michael               Douglas               37-06.00
 17 Sheerin, Will                Douglas               37-04.50
 18 Rodriguez, Andrew            Carson                37-00.00
 18 Heidt, Kyle                  Douglas               37-00.00
 20 Canon, Mitch                 Elko                  36-10.00
 21 Wilson, Kody                 Elko                  36-05.00
 22 Killian, Kyle                Spring Creek          36-03.00
 23 Hockenberry, Collin          Fallon                36-01.50
 24 Wheeler, Drew                Elko                  36-00.50
 25 Wagoner, Josh                Dayton                35-07.00
 26 Reding, Eric                 Sp. Springs           34-11.50
 27 Zurcher, James               Lowry                 34-07.50
 27 Kelly, Shane                 Lowry                 34-07.50
 29 Henderson, Dan               Fernley               34-03.00
 -- Johnson, Keith               North Valleys               ND
 -- Doos, Cooper                 Truckee                     ND
 -- Moyer, Matt                  Damonte Ranch               ND
 -- Moran, Matt                  Austin                      ND
 -- Trigueros, Byron             Dayton                      ND
 -- Cox, Ben                     Austin                      ND
 -- Mead, Spencer                McQueen                     ND
 -- Evans, Bryan                 Fallon                      ND
 -- Wowo, Victor                 Sp. Springs                 ND
 -- McConnell, Kyle              Carlin                      ND
 -- Moran, Stephen               Austin                      ND
 -- Wheeler, Jeremy              Lovelock                    ND
 -- Minnitte, Abe                Gerlach                     ND
 -- Mollette, C                  Independence                ND
 -- Dauhenshmidt, Mike           Eureka                      ND
 -- Conk, Dustin                 Elko                        ND
 -- Clay, Deshawn                Rop                         ND
 -- Mokofisi, Josef              Hug                         ND
 -- Gibson, Travis               Galena                      ND
 -- Puloka, Junior               Hug                         ND
 -- Lawson, Scott                Battle Mtn.                 ND
 -- Jackson, Charon              Rop                         ND
 -- Nebeker, Matt                Battle Mtn.                 ND
 -- Moody, Shane                 Eureka                      ND
 -- Eskandon, Aetop              Eureka                      ND
 -- McFalls, Robert              Rop                         ND
 -- Mason, Elgin                 Reed                        ND
 -- Shaney, Kyle                 Reed                        ND
 -- Cotter, Brandon              Reed                        ND
 -- Wilson, Matt                 Sparks                      ND
 -- Nichols, T.                  Truckee                     ND
 -- Townsell, Alex               Sparks                      ND
 -- Simons, Daniel               Smith Valley                ND
 -- Arnold, Ron                  Douglas                     ND
 -- Pitman, Daniel               Galena                      ND
 -- Mafield, Ryan                Reed                        ND
 -- Gonzalez, Jamie              Fernley                     ND

Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kloa, Soakai                 McQueen               47-07.00    10
  2 McDaniel, Evan               Sp. Springs           45-09.00     8
  3 Walthers, Eric               Carson                44-06.00     6
  4 Nike, Malakai                Hug                   44-04.00     5
  5 Whatcott, Datin              Douglas               44-02.50     4
  6 Oropeza, F.                  Truckee               41-03.00     3
  7 Nielsen, Jeff                Sp. Springs           41-00.50     2
  8 Moschetti, Matt              Reno                  40-11.00     1
  9 Hays, Charlie                Lowry                 40-08.00
 10 Watson, Wayne                Lowry                 40-00.50
 11 Aikin, Matt                  Galena                40-00.00
 -- Seymore, Brandon             Dayton                      ND
 -- Beard, Matt                  Dayton                      ND
 -- Cox, Paul                    Dayton                      ND
 -- Varischetti, Justin          McQueen                     ND
 -- Clemons, Mark                McQueen                     ND
 -- Lastiri, Kyle                Dayton                      ND
 -- Kloa, Felipe                 McQueen                     ND
 -- Sweeten, Sean                Sparks                      ND
 -- Maile, Mike                  Sparks                      ND
 -- Russin, Curtis               Sparks                      ND
 -- Casteneda, Jesus             Reed                        ND
 -- Holetz, Preston              Incline                     ND
 -- Haynes, Kirk                 Truckee                     ND
 -- Cotton, Guy                  Fallon                      ND
 -- Coval, Corey                 Fallon                      ND
 -- Ballou, Daniel               Truckee                     ND
 -- Peterson, D.                 Truckee                     ND
 -- Tabe, Zach                   Carson                      ND
 -- Nielson, Chris               Sp. Springs                 ND
 -- Candolfo, Billy              Austin                      ND
 -- Konnor, Caleb                Carson                      ND
 -- McMurtery, Donald            Carson                      ND
 -- Haney, Jordy                 Carlin                      ND
 -- Gift, Robert                 Carlin                      ND
 -- Holmes, Eric                 Carlin                      ND
 -- Barney, Josh                 Austin                      ND
 -- Moran, Stephen               Austin                      ND
 -- Pitts, Michael               Spring Creek                ND
 -- Harmon, Leslie               Independence                ND
 -- Cox, Jason                   Spring Creek                ND
 -- Fox, Justin                  Lovelock                    ND
 -- Flores, Ramier               Independence                ND
 -- Swanson, John                Fallon                      ND
 -- Orolfo, Josh                 Fallon                      ND
 -- Mauga, Josh                  Fallon                      ND
 -- Wriglesworth, Adam           Spring Creek                ND
 -- Litton, Buster               Fallon                      ND
 -- Lopez, Raymond               Rop                         ND
 -- Jones, Lavel                 Rop                         ND
 -- Bleazard, Kenny              Eureka                      ND
 -- Crabb, Nick                  Lowry                       ND
 -- Jenkins, Eric                Rop                         ND
 -- Womack, Justin               Reno                        ND
 -- Hart, Gary                   Elko                        ND
 -- Sharp, Louden                Elko                        ND
 -- Overholson, Shane            Eureka                      ND
 -- Rose, Brad                   Sp. Springs                 ND
 -- Smith, Sam                   Fernley                     ND
 -- Carter, Joe                  Fernley                     ND
 -- Gledhill, Marshall           Fernley                     ND
 -- Granata, Andy                Reno                        ND
 -- Paralta, Nick                Reno                        ND
 -- Shanahan, Andy               Battle Mtn.                 ND
 -- Draper, Thomas               Lowry                       ND
 -- Murphy, Pat                  Battle Mtn.                 ND
 -- Nordmo, Morten               Battle Mtn.                 ND
 -- Terrell, Lake                Douglas                     ND
 -- Pitthoud, Trevor             Douglas                     ND
 -- Wood, Ben                    Douglas                     ND
 -- Yerena, Leo                  Smith Valley                ND
 -- Nuti, Seth                   Smith Valley                ND
 -- Painter, Jared               Reed                        ND
 -- Crampo, Tony                 Reed                        ND
 -- Wimbish, Tyler               Reed                        ND
 -- Chiaratti, Gene              Gabbs                       ND
 -- Kane, Brandon                Reed                        ND
 -- Kofutua, Uli                 Hug                         ND
 -- Utuutuvanu, DJ               Hug                         ND
 -- Faber, Geoff                 Galena                      ND
 -- Sharp, Lassen                Elko                        ND
 -- Mokofisi, Josef              Hug                         ND
 -- Harrington, Eddy             Smith Valley                ND
 -- Prevost, Connor              Smith Valley                ND
 -- Gates, Justin                Galena                      ND
 -- Parker, Michael              Galena                      ND

Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Evan               Sp. Springs             146-07    10
  2 Nike, Malakai                Hug                     140-07     8
  3 Kloa, Soakai                 McQueen              135-11.50     6
  4 Walthers, Eric               Carson                  133-07     5
  5 Watson, Wayne                Lowry                   132-07     4
  6 Puloka, Junior               Hug                     125-07     3
  7 Maile, Mike                  Sparks               117-04.50     2
  8 Granata, Andy                Reno                    117-03     1
  9 Womack, Justin               Reno                 116-03.50
 10 Foster, Donald               Carson                  116-03
 11 Seymore, Brandon             Dayton                  113-02
 12 Cox, Paul                    Dayton                  111-03
 -- Beard, Matt                  Dayton                      ND
 -- Varischetti, Justin          McQueen                     ND
 -- Coval, Corey                 Fallon                      ND
 -- Kloa, Felipe                 McQueen                     ND
 -- Lastiri, Kyle                Dayton                      ND
 -- Osborne, Chris               Sparks                      ND
 -- Holetz, Preston              Incline                     ND
 -- Sweeten, Sean                Sparks                      ND
 -- Gay, Mike                    Reed                        ND
 -- Casteneda, Jesus             Reed                        ND
 -- Haynes, Kirk                 Truckee                     ND
 -- Peterson, D.                 Truckee                     ND
 -- Cotton, Guy                  Fallon                      ND
 -- Ballou, Daniel               Truckee                     ND
 -- Oropeza, F.                  Truckee                     ND
 -- McMurtery, Donald            Carson                      ND
 -- Konnor, Caleb                Carson                      ND
 -- Tabe, Zach                   Carson                      ND
 -- Swanson, John                Fallon                      ND
 -- Orolfo, Josh                 Fallon                      ND
 -- Mauga, Josh                  Fallon                      ND
 -- Gift, Robert                 Carlin                      ND
 -- Vega, Loretto                Carlin                      ND
 -- Haney, Jordy                 Carlin                      ND
 -- Cox, Ben                     Austin                      ND
 -- Candolfo, Billy              Austin                      ND
 -- Fox, Justin                  Lovelock                    ND
 -- Moschetti, Matt              Reno                        ND
 -- Flores, Ramier               Independence                ND
 -- Bradenburg, Pat              Damonte Ranch               ND
 -- Loera, George                Damonte Ranch               ND
 -- Wriglesworth, Adam           Spring Creek                ND
 -- Santos, RJ                   Spring Creek                ND
 -- Litton, Buster               Fallon                      ND
 -- Harmon, Leslie               Independence                ND
 -- Cox, Jason                   Spring Creek                ND
 -- Jenkins, Eric                Rop                         ND
 -- Sloan, Geno                  Lowry                       ND
 -- Jones, Lavel                 Rop                         ND
 -- Hays, Charlie                Lowry                       ND
 -- Shanahan, Andy               Battle Mtn.                 ND
 -- Crabb, Nick                  Lowry                       ND
 -- Bond, Aaron                  Eureka                      ND
 -- Bleazard, Kenny              Eureka                      ND
 -- Bond, Cory                   Eureka                      ND
 -- Lopez, Raymond               Rop                         ND
 -- Overholson, Shane            Eureka                      ND
 -- Rusk, Taylor                 Reno                        ND
 -- Chiaratti, Gene              Gabbs                       ND
 -- Paralta, Nick                Reno                        ND
 -- Nielsen, Jeff                Sp. Springs                 ND
 -- VonNolde, John               Sp. Springs                 ND
 -- Murphy, Pat                  Battle Mtn.                 ND
 -- Gledhill, Marshall           Fernley                     ND
 -- Nordmo, Morten               Battle Mtn.                 ND
 -- Carter, Joe                  Fernley                     ND
 -- Smith, Sam                   Fernley                     ND
 -- Pitthoud, Trevor             Douglas                     ND
 -- Yerena, Leo                  Smith Valley                ND
 -- Terrell, Lake                Douglas                     ND
 -- Prevost, Connor              Smith Valley                ND
 -- Harrington, Eddy             Smith Valley                ND
 -- Nuti, Seth                   Smith Valley                ND
 -- Crampo, Tony                 Reed                        ND
 -- Kane, Brandon                Reed                        ND
 -- Painter, Jared               Reed                        ND
 -- Wood, Ben                    Douglas                     ND
 -- Lowe, Keith                  Douglas                     ND
 -- Sharp, Lassen                Elko                        ND
 -- Sharp, Louden                Elko                        ND
 -- Mokofisi, Josef              Hug                         ND
 -- Fruge, Jack                  Sp. Springs                 ND
 -- Hart, Gary                   Elko                        ND
 -- Parker, Michael              Galena                      ND
 -- Aikin, Matt                  Galena                      ND
 -- Snodgrass, Jesse             Galena                      ND
 -- Pineda, Oswaldo              Hug                         ND
 -- Thompson, Tlyer              Galena                      ND

                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Carson High School         106        2) Hug High School            79
    3) McQueen High School         72        4) Dayton High School         60.33
    5) Smith Valley High School    52.50     6) Reed High School           39
    7) Elko High School            37        8) Churchill County High Sch  36
    9) Reno High School            32.50    10) Independence High School   29
   11) Spring Creek High School    25       11) Spanish Springs High Scho  25
   13) Douglas High School         23.33    14) Lowry High School          19
   14) Rite of Passage             19       16) Sparks High School         10
   17) TruckeeTahoe High School     8       18) Carlin High School          6.33
   19) Yerington High School        6       19) Battle Mountain High Scho   6
   19) Damonte Ranch High School    6       22) Gerlach High School         3
   23) North Valleys High School    2

Licensed to NIAA Championship Meet      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/5/2005 09:13 AM
                           Elks Meet 2005 - 4/2/2005
                                   Fallon NV
                                    Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanchez, Kayla               Carson                   12.93Q  4
  2 Wilson, Connecticut          Fallon                   13.37Q  5
  3 Anderson, Alexa              Sp. Springs              13.41Q  3
  4 Johnson, Kerciona            Hug                      13.52Q  7
  5 Inman, Sarah                 Elko                     13.62Q  6
  6 Helm, Dena                   Yerington                14.03Q  1
  7 Sorenson, Tanya              Fallon                   14.14Q  2
  8 Douglas, rachel              Hug                      13.62q  5
  9 McClanahan, Rhyann           Reed                     13.69   3
 10 Slaton, Charvette            Reed                     13.73   4
 11 Wilson, Markesha             Fallon                   14.09   1
 12 Little, Dineen               Fallon                   14.10   3
 13 Musolf, Anna                 Spring Creek             14.11   1
 14 Dixon, Crista                Carson                   14.17   6
 15 Ramillo, Nezhla              Sp. Springs              14.18   1
 16 Johnson, Amber               Fallon                   14.27   5
 17 Maguin, Anna                 Fernley                  14.29   7
 18 Brothers, Kelli              Carson                   14.33   5
 18 Bounds, Jacquelyn            Elko                     14.33   6
 20 McNally, Morgan              Reno                     14.37   2
 21 Yopps, Teryn                 Elko                     14.39   2
 22 Mayes, Brenda                North Valleys            14.43   5
 23 Rand, ReNae                  Elko                     14.48   1
 24 Quinn, Shree                 Lowry                    14.50   7
 25 Karges, Melissa              Dayton                   14.52   7
 26 Gamet, Erin                  Truckee                  14.62   2
 27 Flauta, Aly                  Truckee                  14.63   6
 28 Macken, Brandy               Truckee                  14.64   5
 29 Christenen, Lesley           Smith Valley             14.83   6
 30 Hudson, Haily                Spring Creek             14.84   4
 31 Holt, Shannon                Truckee                  14.89   2
 32 Torrise, Katherine           Spring Creek             14.98   2
 33 Koenig, Jennifer             Douglas                  14.99   7
 34 Ellis, Broghan               Galena                   15.01   6
 35 Watt, Kimberly               Gerlach                  15.21   3
 36 Greer, Stephanie             Dayton                   15.27   4
 37 Kelley, Sarah                Battle Mtn.              15.30   2
 38 Geib, Tara                   Galena                   15.36   6
 39 Diaz, Yesenia                Lowry                    15.45   1
 40 Smith, Racheal               Reed                     15.49   4
 41 Stainbrook, Aletha           Douglas                  15.54   7
 42 Liongoris, Bonnie            Gerlach                  15.74   4
 43 Kinney, Chelsey              Carlin                   15.78   1
 44 Shoupe, Terra                Galena                   15.88   5
 45 Anderson, Whitanea           Austin                   15.95   2
 46 Breazule, Gabby              Lovelock                 16.15   1
 47 Dunn, Allison                Reno                     16.29   3
 48 Burns, Allie                 Galena                   16.37   7
 49 Draper, Eryan                Reno                     16.48   3
 50 Perrone, Annie               Battle Mtn.              16.67   4
 51 Barker, Emily                Reno                     17.04   3
 -- Wilson, Terili               Carson                      FS   4

Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanchez, Kayla               Carson                   12.69    10
  2 Wilson, Connecticut          Fallon                   13.21     8
  3 Anderson, Alexa              Sp. Springs              13.24     6
  4 Inman, Sarah                 Elko                     13.38     5
  5 Johnson, Kerciona            Hug                      13.46     4
  6 Douglas, rachel              Hug                      13.65     3
  7 Helm, Dena                   Yerington                13.99     2
  8 Sorenson, Tanya              Fallon                   14.22     1

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Inman, Sarah                 Elko                     27.42Q  3
  2 Benson, Amanda               Carson                   27.61Q  6
  3 Owens, Sierra                Reed                     27.78Q  2
  4 Stallworth, Danielle         McQueen                  28.16Q  1
  5 McNally, Morgan              Reno                     28.30Q  4
  6 Heberlein, Erica             Battle Mtn.              28.44Q  5
  7 McSweeney, Sineari           Carson                   28.55Q  7
  8 Wilson, Connecticut          Fallon                   27.76q  6
  9 McClanahan, Rhyann           Reed                     28.08   3
 10 Dixon, Crista                Carson                   28.67   5
 11 Holt, Lindsey                Truckee                  28.70   4
 12 Yopps, Teryn                 Elko                     28.86   6
 13 Vega, Anna                   McQueen                  28.96   6
 14 Johnson, Amber               Fallon                   29.16   5
 15 Wurth, Amy                   Spring Creek             29.25   7
 16 Pitts, Samantha              Carson                   29.31   4
 17 Brothers, Kelli              Carson                   29.33   3
 18 Ramillo, Nezhla              Sp. Springs              29.75   4
 19 Rand, ReNae                  Elko                     29.79   7
 20 Thurber, Jessica             Fallon                   30.04   3
 21 Leggett, Amy                 Galena                   30.09   6
 22 Cervantes, Crystal           Fallon                   30.19   4
 23 Adams, A.                    Truckee                  30.37   7
 24 Deal, Jessica                Galena                   30.38   2
 25 Greer, Stephanie             Dayton                   30.48   5
 26 Flaherty, Katie              Truckee                  30.55   3
 27 Quinn, Shree                 Lowry                    30.58   6
 28 Hudson, Haily                Spring Creek             30.85   2
 29 Burnham, Heather             Eureka                   31.01   7
 30 Koenig, Jennifer             Douglas                  31.06   1
 31 McLoughlin, Lauren           Reno                     31.11   6
 32 Jones, Nicole                Sparks                   31.12   7
 33 Gamet, Erin                  Truckee                  31.17   1
 34 Urrutia, Edden               Carson                   31.23   2
 35 Lister, Kelsey               Spring Creek             31.25   1
 36 Geib, Tara                   Galena                   31.31   3
 37 Langus, Ashley               North Valleys            31.33   5
 38 Kelley, Sarah                Battle Mtn.              31.73   6
 39 Knight, Jolene               Carlin                   31.92   7
 40 Shoupe, Terra                Galena                   32.36   1
 41 Diaz, Yesenia                Lowry                    32.43   7
 42 Rason, Janet                 Eureka                   32.55   1
 43 Cox, Katrina                 Austin                   32.79   4
 44 Stainbrook, Aletha           Douglas                  32.80   2
 45 Smith, Miranda               North Valleys            33.03   3
 46 Draper, Eryan                Reno                     33.06   2
 47 Howe, Melissa                Carlin                   33.75   5

Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Owens, Sierra                Reed                     27.61    10
  2 Benson, Amanda               Carson                   27.67     8
  3 Wilson, Connecticut          Fallon                   27.75     6
  4 Inman, Sarah                 Elko                     28.42     5
  5 Stallworth, Danielle         McQueen                  28.45     4
  6 Heberlein, Erica             Battle Mtn.              28.71     3
  7 McSweeney, Sineari           Carson                   29.24     2
  8 McNally, Morgan              Reno                     29.68     1

Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Keema, Brittany              Elko                     58.04   1   10
  2 Smith, Polly                 North Valleys            59.69   1    8
  3 Johnson, Carolyn             North Valleys          1:02.27   2    6
  4 Hernandez, Kami              Elko                   1:03.34   2    5
  5 Hinman, Kristin              Spring Creek           1:04.00   1    4
  6 Stallworth, Danielle         McQueen                1:04.25   1    3
  7 McSweeney, Sineari           Carson                 1:04.57   1    2
  8 Edwards, Brittney            Fallon                 1:05.67   1    1
  9 Vega, Anna                   McQueen                1:05.93   2
 10 Beeson, Genee                Sp. Springs            1:06.02   2
 11 Agee, Mariah                 Galena                 1:06.33   2
 12 Holt, Lindsey                Truckee                1:06.45   3
 13 Owens, Sierra                Reed                   1:07.07   1
 14 Myers, Spencer               Lowry                  1:07.66   5
 15 Hammond, Kaylee              Fallon                 1:07.75   3
 16 Belancio, Sarah              Reno                   1:07.98   3
 17 Deal, Jessica                Galena                 1:08.00   2
 18 Brooks, Felicia              Reed                   1:09.34   1
 19 Hobbs, Alyssa                Elko                   1:10.25   5
 20 Rambel, Chanelle             Spring Creek           1:11.02   3
 21 Diaz, Yesenia                Lowry                  1:11.04   5
 22 Gardner, Amy                 Dayton                 1:11.39   3
 23 Lister, Kelsey               Spring Creek           1:11.82   3
 24 Higgins, Lily                Reno                   1:11.92   4
 25 Farnworth, Chelsey           Dayton                 1:12.45   4
 26 Hillesheim, Erin             Battle Mtn.            1:12.98   5
 27 Hines, Rachel                Truckee                1:14.09   4
 28 Maropoulos, Kaitlyn          Galena                 1:16.62   4
 29 Wade, Tabatha                Sp. Springs            1:25.08   4
 30 Gansberg, Kassandra          Smith Valley           1:25.18   4

Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keema, Brittany              Elko                   2:21.80    10
  2 Hernandez, Kami              Elko                   2:28.30     8
  3 Hadley, Rachael              Reed                   2:29.05     6
  4 Osmun, Sydney                Elko                   2:35.20     5
  5 Manktelow, Misty             North Valleys          2:35.60     4
  6 Works, Christy               Carson                 2:36.90     3
  7 Moreno, Maria                Hug                    2:37.05     2
  8 Rowe, Sarah                  Douglas                2:38.90     1
  9 Sosa, Gloria                 Carson                 2:40.05
 10 Denham, Karie                Spring Creek           2:40.60
 11 Macken, Brandy               Truckee                2:41.50
 12 Wassmuth, Autumn             Fallon                 2:41.90
 13 Kinsinger, Lindsey           Galena                 2:43.80
 14 Myers, Spencer               Lowry                  2:44.40
 15 Yates, Dani                  Spring Creek           2:48.20
 16 Daniels, Natasha             Reed                   2:49.00
 17 Cornelius, Torrie            Douglas                2:52.60
 18 Emerson, Megan               Douglas                2:54.30
 19 Brooks Bank, Cassie          Reno                   2:54.80
 20 Myers, Meagan                Carson                 2:55.20
 21 Fanning, Ashley              Damonte Ranch          2:55.70
 22 Martinez, Karen              Dayton                 2:58.50
 23 Mancuso, Katherine           Incline                2:59.05
 24 Lopez, Pez                   Douglas                2:59.50
 25 Perry, Alisha                Reed                   3:00.60
 26 Robbins, Angella             Sp. Springs            3:03.20
 27 Castedo, Carla               Reno                   3:04.80
 28 Collins, Taylor              Spring Creek           3:05.20
 29 Gelles, Melyssa              Sp. Springs            3:05.50
 30 Anderson, Savanah            Sp. Springs            3:05.80
 31 Felesina, Alyson             Reno                   3:07.90
 32 Quesnel, Kim                 Truckee                3:09.60
 33 Westwood, Jenna              Reed                   3:11.00
 34 Plasencia, Emily             Hug                    3:12.90
 35 Snyder, Kim                  Truckee                3:13.10
 36 Lewis, Calleena              North Valleys          3:23.00
 -- Rauh, Brittany               McQueen                     NT
 -- Kinchloe, Kaycee             Lovelock                    NT
 -- Graham, Shelby               Lovelock                    NT
 -- Hale, Amy                    McQueen                     NT
 -- Wanner, Shelby               Lovelock                    NT
 -- Hernandez, Kendra            Elko                        NT
 -- Duncan, Charlotte            Eureka                      NT
 -- Noy, Teava                   Hug                         NT
 -- Ramirez, Angela              Hug                         NT
 -- Lawrence, Mel                Reno                        NT
 -- Kosak, Kristin               Sp. Springs                 NT
 -- Steedman, Zoe                Reno                        NT
 -- Riersgard, Lauren            Incline                     NT
 -- Cruz, Celia                  Sparks                      NT
 -- Stricker, Courtnee           North Valleys               NT
 -- Montes, Yadira               Dayton                      NT
 -- Hadley, Lexy                 Reed                        NT
 -- Bedell, Emily                Galena                      NT
 -- Tabor, Aisa                  Reed                        NT

Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Kendra            Elko                   5:35.40    10
  2 Works, Christy               Carson                 5:44.20     8
  3 Larsen, Chelsea              Elko                   5:48.50     6
  4 Casagranda, Brook            Elko                   5:52.90     5
  5 Devine, Addie                Incline                5:54.30     4
  6 Brixey, Whitney              Truckee                5:54.60     3
  7 Izatt, Amanda                Elko                   5:55.50     2
  8 Manktelow, Misty             North Valleys          5:58.10     1
  9 Wassmuth, Autumn             Fallon                 5:58.60
 10 Sosa, Gloria                 Carson                 5:59.30
 11 Blantham, Kelsie             Spring Creek           6:00.10
 12 Pritchett, Liz               Spring Creek           6:00.60
 13 Kinsinger, Lindsey           Galena                 6:05.40
 14 Lajeunesse, Nichole          Reno                   6:06.80
 15 Meyers, Shandley             North Valleys          6:08.30
 16 Slater, JoElle               Reno                   6:13.60
 17 Lopez, Pez                   Douglas                6:15.90
 18 Bedell, Emily                Galena                 6:17.30
 19 Sturgess, Alicia             Douglas                6:23.30
 20 Hall, Lauren                 Incline                6:26.10
 21 Meldrum, Natalie             Lowry                  6:26.70
 22 Conkey, Sarah                Reed                   6:27.40
 23 Ganham, C.                   Truckee                6:32.10
 24 Myers, Meagan                Carson                 6:32.80
 25 Emerson, Megan               Douglas                6:35.90
 26 Mills, Daphne                Lovelock               6:37.10
 27 Knight, Jolene               Carlin                 6:39.90
 28 Robbins, Angella             Sp. Springs            6:41.90
 29 Allen, Amy                   Spring Creek           6:42.30
 30 Anderson, Savanah            Sp. Springs            6:44.30
 31 Hammon, Kim                  McQueen                6:48.30
 32 Castedo, Carla               Reno                   6:50.20
 33 Lopez, Alex                  Fernley                6:51.90
 34 Chilton, Brittney            North Valleys          7:01.60
 35 Quesnel, Kim                 Truckee                7:07.90
 36 Bailey, Desire               Carlin                 7:50.90
 -- Stricker, Courtnee           North Valleys               NT
 -- Kent, Kara                   McQueen                     NT
 -- Friesz, Janet                Carlin                      NT
 -- McDonald, Megan              McQueen                     NT
 -- Minor, Emily                 Galena                      NT
 -- George, Felicia              Lowry                       NT
 -- Tabor, Aisa                  Reed                        NT
 -- Hadley, Rachael              Reed                        NT
 -- Kosak, Kristin               Sp. Springs                 NT
 -- Marks, Sammy                 Gerlach                     NT
 -- Quimayousie, Diedra          Fernley                     NT
 -- Lawrence, Mel                Reno                        NT
 -- Lashbrook, M.                Truckee                     NT
 -- Riersgard, Lauren            Incline                     NT
 -- Scholl, Stephanie            Dayton                      NT
 -- Montes, Yadira               Dayton                      NT
 -- Cotter, Danielle             Reed                        NT
 -- Daniels, Natasha             Reed                        NT
 -- Cruz, Celia                  Sparks                      NT

Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Kendra            Elko                  12:17.90    10
  2 Tabor, Aisa                  Reed                  12:36.80     8
  3 Devine, Addie                Incline               12:39.90     6
  4 Kinsinger, Lindsey           Galena                12:41.80     5
  5 Casagranda, Brook            Elko                  12:58.60     4
  6 Larsen, Chelsea              Elko                  13:08.30     3
  7 Lajeunesse, Nichole          Reno                  13:11.90     2
  8 Izatt, Amanda                Elko                  13:13.90     1
  9 Sosa, Gloria                 Carson                13:21.60
 10 Daniels, Natasha             Reed                  13:42.80
 11 Kollar, Megan                Galena                14:24.70
 12 Minor, Emily                 Galena                14:26.60
 13 Steedman, Zoe                Reno                  14:29.70
 14 Allen, Sarah                 Douglas               14:30.10
 15 Brooks Bank, Cassie          Reno                  14:30.40
 16 Stainbrook, Linda            Spring Creek          14:35.50
 17 Allen, Amy                   Spring Creek          14:42.30
 18 Hammon, Kim                  McQueen               15:00.00
 19 Meldrum, Natalie             Lowry                 15:15.10
 20 Lopez, Alex                  Fernley               15:24.39
 21 Chilton, Brittney            North Valleys         16:49.40
 -- Works, Christy               Carson                      NT
 -- Pritchett, Liz               Spring Creek                NT
 -- Myers, Meagan                Carson                      NT
 -- Kent, Kara                   McQueen                     NT
 -- Emerson, Megan               Douglas                     NT
 -- George, Felicia              Lowry                       NT
 -- Lindsey, Whitney             Douglas                     NT
 -- Lawrence, Mel                Reno                        NT
 -- Quimayousie, Diedra          Fernley                     NT
 -- Hall, Lauren                 Incline                     NT
 -- Scholl, Stephanie            Dayton                      NT
 -- Cotter, Danielle             Reed                        NT
 -- Westwood, Jenna              Reed                        NT

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Polly                 North Valleys            15.63Q  1
  2 Sanchez, Kayla               Carson                   16.70Q  3
  3 Hebert, Sam                  McQueen                  17.28Q  6
  4 Banghart, Chanelle           Elko                     17.37Q  2
  5 Ladson, Felicia              Hug                      17.38Q  4
  6 Little, Dineen               Fallon                   17.65Q  5
  7 Helm, Dena                   Yerington                18.07q  6
  7 Echeverria, Alicia           Lowry                    18.07q  4
  9 Kamps, Bridget               Spring Creek             18.38   5
 10 Cofer, Kalei                 Truckee                  18.41   1
 11 Ford, Lindsay                Carson                   18.62   3
 12 Estep, Lauren                Galena                   18.64   4
 13 Moyle, Misty                 Fallon                   18.65   1
 14 Smith, Arianne               Smith Valley             18.71   5
 15 Francis, Samantha            Lowry                    18.83   3
 16 Roberson, Sharina            Fallon                   18.86   2
 17 Lopez, Megan                 Reed                     19.07   5
 18 Bernius, Hilary              Spring Creek             19.32   5
 19 Wilson, Markesha             Fallon                   19.40   3
 20 Jones, Nicole                Sparks                   19.59   1
 21 Conway, Brooke               Carson                   19.79   6
 22 Doucette, Catie              Spring Creek             19.88   3
 22 Gufstason, Katelyn           Reed                     19.88   2
 24 Mariano, Veronica            Reed                     19.91   6
 25 Hillesheim, Erin             Battle Mtn.              20.07   4
 26 White, Calli                 Truckee                  20.08   1
 27 Watt, Kimberly               Gerlach                  20.28   5
 28 Kinney, Chelsey              Carlin                   20.42   2
 29 Gibson, Heather              Lovelock                 20.44   1
 30 Richardson, Marla            Galena                   20.53   4
 31 Heise, Erin                  Elko                     20.55   1
 32 Bezner, Krysta               Damonte Ranch            20.58   3
 33 Finley, Erin                 Elko                     20.62   4
 34 Douglas, Jennifer            Smith Valley             20.87   6
 35 Davis, Tracy                 Galena                   20.93   2
 36 Blount, V.                   Truckee                  21.05   2
 37 Mark, Kimber                 Fernley                  21.32   6
 38 Snyder, Kim                  Truckee                  22.40   6
 39 Hardy, Maddy                 Damonte Ranch            22.96   4
 39 Howe, Melissa                Carlin                   22.96   3
 41 Edelstein, Dominique         Fernley                  23.13   5
 42 Baublyte, Gabby              Damonte Ranch            23.49   6
 -- Keirstead, Ararea            Carson                     DNF   2
 -- Johnson, Justine             Hug                        DNF   2

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Polly                 North Valleys            15.10    10
  2 Sanchez, Kayla               Carson                   15.64     8
  3 Banghart, Chanelle           Elko                     16.62     6
  4 Hebert, Sam                  McQueen                  16.99     5
  5 Little, Dineen               Fallon                   17.27     4
  6 Ladson, Felicia              Hug                      17.28     3
  7 Echeverria, Alicia           Lowry                    17.38     2
  8 Helm, Dena                   Yerington                18.07     1

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Polly                 North Valleys            45.62   1   10
  2 Sanchez, Kayla               Carson                   46.58   1    8
  3 Gleason, Kylee               Smith Valley             49.54   1    6
  4 Bennington, Harmony          Douglas                  50.05   1    5
  5 Benson, Amanda               Carson                   50.29   1    4
  6 Banghart, Chanelle           Elko                     50.59   2    3
  7 Heberlein, Erica             Battle Mtn.              51.21   2    2
  8 Echeverria, Alicia           Lowry                    51.38   1    1
  9 Ford, Lindsay                Carson                   51.99   1
 10 Hebert, Sam                  McQueen                  52.05   2
 11 Smith, Arianne               Smith Valley             52.35   3
 12 Botsford, Samantha           Spring Creek             53.88   2
 13 Cofer, Kalei                 Truckee                  54.37   3
 14 Christenen, Lesley           Smith Valley             54.64   2
 15 Estep, Lauren                Galena                   54.80   3
 16 Friesz, Janet                Carlin                   55.41   4
 17 Helm, Dena                   Yerington                55.47   3
 18 Heise, Erin                  Elko                     56.07   3
 19 Kamps, Brooke                Spring Creek             56.27   4
 20 Jones, Nicole                Sparks                   56.70   4
 21 Finley, Erin                 Elko                     57.21   3
 22 Francis, Samantha            Lowry                    57.62   3
 23 Blount, V.                   Truckee                  57.80   4
 24 Kamps, Bridget               Spring Creek             58.56   3
 25 Davis, Tracy                 Galena                   59.34   4
 26 Watt, Kimberly               Gerlach                  59.81   5
 27 Hines, Rachel                Truckee                1:00.88   4
 28 Roberson, Sharina            Fallon                 1:01.74   5
 29 Mark, Kimber                 Fernley                1:01.96   4
 30 Anderson, Whitanea           Austin                 1:04.46   5

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hug High School                                       51.72   1   10
  2 Churchill County High School                          51.76   1    8
  3 McQueen High School                                   53.42   2    6
  4 Spring Creek High School                              53.43   1    5
  5 Carson High School                                    54.11   1    4
  6 Elko High School                                      54.39   1    3
  7 Spanish Springs High School                           54.58   1    2
  8 Reno High School                                      55.10   1    1
  9 TruckeeTahoe High School                              55.42   2
 10 North Valleys High School                             57.43   2
 11 Dayton High School                                    57.74   2
 12 Eureka High School                                    58.78   3
 13 Battle Mountain High School                           59.77   2
 14 Austin High School                                  1:01.65   3
 15 Carlin High School                                  1:01.66   3
 -- Reed High School                                         DQ   1
 -- Galena High School                                       DQ   2

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carson High School                                  1:47.96   1   10
  2 Hug High School                                     1:52.27   1    8
  3 Spring Creek High School                            1:53.40   1    6
  4 Elko High School                                    1:54.09   2    5
  5 Battle Mountain High School                         1:54.25   2    4
  6 Smith Valley High School                            1:54.64   2    3
  7 Reno High School                                    1:56.38   1    2
  8 Dayton High School                                  2:00.43   2    1
  9 TruckeeTahoe High School                            2:02.36   2
 10 Galena High School                                  2:02.61   1
 11 Spanish Springs High School                         2:02.80   1
 12 Eureka High School                                  2:03.28   2
 13 North Valleys High School                           2:12.41   2
 14 Fernley High School                                 2:12.44   2

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 North Valleys High School                           4:21.90   1   10
  2 Churchill County High School                        4:26.00   1    8
  3 Smith Valley High School                            4:28.00   2    6
  4 Spring Creek High School                            4:29.70   1    5
  5 Galena High School                                  4:34.50   2    4
  6 Reno High School                                    4:44.80   1    3
  7 Dayton High School                                  4:47.60   2    2
  8 Spanish Springs High School                         4:50.20   3    1
  9 TruckeeTahoe High School                            4:50.80   3
 10 Fernley High School                                 5:39.00   2
 -- McQueen High School                                      NT   1
 -- Hug High School                                          NT   2
 -- Battle Mountain High School                              NT   3
 -- Reed High School                                         NT   1
 -- Douglas High School                                      NT   1
 -- Carson High School                                       DQ   1
 -- Elko High School                                         DQ   2

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elko High School                                    9:56.10    10
  2 Reed High School                                   10:40.30     8
  3 North Valleys High School                          10:50.70     6
  4 TruckeeTahoe High School                           10:58.20     5
  5 Reno High School                                   11:07.20     4
  6 McQueen High School                                11:21.80     3
  7 Douglas High School                                11:36.60     2
  8 Spanish Springs High School                        11:39.70     1
  9 Galena High School                                 11:42.50
 10 Fernley High School                                12:20.10
 11 Pershing County High School                        12:41.10
 -- Spring Creek High School                                 NT
 -- Churchill County High School                             NT
 -- Battle Mountain High School                              NT
 -- Dayton High School                                       NT
 -- Hug High School                                          NT

Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gentry, Amanda               Reno                   5-02.00    10
  2 Sturgess, Alicia             Douglas                5-00.00     8
  3 Baublyte, Gabby              Damonte Ranch          4-10.00     6
  4 Iverson, Langley             Galena                J4-10.00     4.5
  4 Friesz, Janet                Carlin                J4-10.00     4.5
  6 Slater, JoElle               Reno                   4-08.00     3
  7 Houk, Jackie                 Galena                J4-08.00     2
  8 Sorenson, Tanya              Fallon                 4-06.00     1
  9 Kamps, Brooke                Spring Creek          J4-06.00
  9 Burton, Sarah                Fallon                J4-06.00
  9 Empey, Amber                 Spring Creek          J4-06.00
  9 Jaques, Tai                  Spring Creek          J4-06.00
  9 Hoff, Haleigh                Reno                  J4-06.00
  9 Belancio, Sarah              Reno                  J4-06.00
 15 Bradfield, Nicole            Sp. Springs            4-04.00
 15 Sundquist, Randi             Elko                   4-04.00
 15 Watt, Kimberly               Gerlach                4-04.00
 15 Cox, Katrina                 Austin                 4-04.00
 -- Hieber, Kelsie               McQueen                     NH
 -- Rostrup, Nina                McQueen                     NH
 -- Mueller, Katie               North Valleys               NH
 -- Chilton, Brittney            North Valleys               NH
 -- Langus, Ashley               North Valleys               NH
 -- Boudinet, Jackie             Austin                      NH
 -- Hudson, Jessica              Carlin                      NH
 -- Terry, Ashley                Carson                      NH
 -- Beeson, Genee                Sp. Springs                 NH
 -- Kinney, Chelsey              Carlin                      NH
 -- Osborne, Kendra              Sp. Springs                 NH
 -- Perrone, Annie               Battle Mtn.                 NH
 -- Heberlein, Erica             Battle Mtn.                 NH
 -- Bunch, Emeral                Battle Mtn.                 NH
 -- Chaffin, Pam                 Elko                        NH
 -- Eskandon, Encaitz            Eureka                      NH
 -- Jones, Lauren                Sp. Springs                 NH
 -- Thomas, Venicia              Sp. Springs                 NH
 -- LaVois, Lacey                Fernley                     NH
 -- Murphy, Becky                Fernley                     NH
 -- Thomas, Jessica              Reed                        NH
 -- Hanna, Amy                   Incline                     NH
 -- Parawan, Leslie              Reed                        NH
 -- Morris, Shaelynn             Dayton                      NH
 -- Shalvis, Kelsey              Truckee                     NH
 -- Cripps, McKinna              Elko                        NH
 -- Altenburge, Taylor           Elko                        NH
 -- Richardson, Marla            Galena                      NH
 -- Lim, Micaella                Galena                      NH

Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lippert, Jessica             Hug                   10-06.00    10
  2 Gleason, Kylee               Smith Valley          10-00.00     8
  3 Echeverria, Alicia           Lowry                  9-06.00     6
  4 Hug, Julianne                Reno                   8-06.00     4.5
  4 Bally, Karen                 Spring Creek           8-06.00     4.5
  6 Whitworth, Amber             Carson                J8-06.00     3
  7 Connley, Maddie              Reno                   8-00.00     2
  8 Iverson, Langley             Galena                 7-06.00     0.5
  8 Anderson, Alexa              Sp. Springs            7-06.00     0.5
 10 Cass, Kayla                  McQueen               J7-06.00
 10 Mariluch, Jane               Reed                  J7-06.00
 10 Force, Erin                  Spring Creek          J7-06.00
 13 Parawan, Leslie              Reed                   7-00.00
 13 Doucette, Catie              Spring Creek           7-00.00
 13 Benson, Amanda               Carson                 7-00.00
 -- Name, No                     Reno                        NH
 -- Johnson, Carolyn             North Valleys               NH
 -- Watearz, Melissa             Carson                      NH
 -- Pennacchio, Courtney         Incline                     NH
 -- Frankfurt, Casey             North Valleys               NH
 -- Holding, Iree                Fallon                      NH
 -- Luu, Yen                     Damonte Ranch               NH
 -- Hill, Alex                   McQueen                     NH
 -- Lewis, Calleena              North Valleys               NH
 -- McThaland, Amy               Carson                      NH
 -- Westermorland, Alicia        Elko                        NH
 -- Roesler, Liz                 Fernley                     NH
 -- Anderson, Jovahnna           Elko                        NH
 -- Walker, Grace                Elko                        NH
 -- McLoughlin, Lauren           Reno                        NH
 -- Dunn, Allison                Reno                        NH
 -- Haydocy, Andrea              Fernley                     NH
 -- Hall, Kaelie                 Smith Valley                NH
 -- Ellis, Broghan               Galena                      NH
 -- Meadows, Samantha            Reed                        NH
 -- Serrano, Mary                Reed                        NH
 -- McCann, Thalia               Galena                      NH
 -- Fields, Mandi                Galena                      NH
 -- Robinson, Whitney            Smith Valley                NH

Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ladson, Felicia              Hug                   16-08.00    10
  2 Schultz, Nicole              Galena                16-00.00     8
  3 Sorenson, Tanya              Fallon                15-09.00     6
  4 Anderson, Alexa              Sp. Springs           15-08.25     5
  5 Torrise, Katherine           Spring Creek          15-04.00     4
  6 York, Brooke                 McQueen               15-03.50     3
  7 Johnson, Amber               Fallon                15-02.00     2
  8 Slaton, Charvette            Reed                  14-06.00     1
  9 Burton, Sarah                Fallon                14-05.00
 10 Pitts, Samantha              Carson                14-03.50
 10 McAlman, Sandra              Carson                14-03.50
 12 Kamps, Bridget               Spring Creek          14-02.75
 13 Cervantes, Crystal           Fallon                14-02.00
 14 Maguin, Anna                 Fernley               14-00.50
 14 Altenburge, Taylor           Elko                  14-00.50
 16 Edwards, Brittney            Fallon                14-00.00
 17 Hoff, Haleigh                Reno                  13-10.00
 18 Goodpaster, M.               Truckee               13-08.50
 19 Rausch, RaeAnna              Elko                  13-07.00
 20 Toriyama, Richelle           Reno                  13-06.50
 21 Henson, Brittany             Reno                  13-05.00
 22 Laird, Jennifer              Reno                  13-03.50
 23 Sullivan, Rachel             Sp. Springs           13-02.00
 24 Litchfield, Katie            Spring Creek          13-01.00
 25 Francis, Samantha            Lowry                 13-00.50
 26 Cripps, McKinna              Elko                  13-00.00
 27 Bunch, Emeral                Battle Mtn.           12-10.50
 28 Alisahi, Mu-Sheng            McQueen               12-06.50
 29 Quinn, Shree                 Lowry                 12-06.00
 30 Johnson, Justine             Hug                   12-05.00
 31 Urrutia, Edden               Carson                12-02.50
 31 Shalvis, Kelsey              Truckee               12-02.50
 33 Sundquist, Randi             Elko                  12-02.00
 34 Douglas, Jennifer            Smith Valley          12-01.00
 35 Kinney, Chelsey              Carlin                12-00.00
 35 Hill, Alex                   McQueen               12-00.00
 37 Cox, Katrina                 Austin                11-06.00
 38 Gandolfo, Jeannie            Austin                11-03.00
 39 Liongoris, Bonnie            Gerlach               10-10.00
 -- Waters, Kelsey               Truckee                     ND
 -- Terry, Ashley                Carson                      ND
 -- Hudson, Jessica              Carlin                      ND
 -- Mitchell, Pressley           Lovelock                    ND
 -- Hutchins, Courtney           Carson                      ND
 -- Gibson, Heather              Lovelock                    ND
 -- Adams, Ashley                Eureka                      ND
 -- Burns, Allie                 Galena                      ND
 -- Eskandon, Encaitz            Eureka                      ND
 -- Davis, Tracy                 Galena                      ND
 -- Hall, Kaelie                 Smith Valley                ND
 -- Lim, Micaella                Galena                      ND
 -- Polson, Tami                 Fernley                     ND
 -- Foster, Lisa                 Battle Mtn.                 ND
 -- Mothershed, Jerrquisha       Sp. Springs                 ND
 -- Silvera, Laura               Fernley                     ND
 -- Perrone, Annie               Battle Mtn.                 ND
 -- Orr, Janae                   North Valleys               ND
 -- Langus, Ashley               North Valleys               ND
 -- White, Calli                 Truckee                     ND
 -- Webb, Justine                Damonte Ranch               ND
 -- Vigil, Alex                  Damonte Ranch               ND
 -- Smith, Racheal               Reed                        ND
 -- Allen, Robyn                 Reed                        ND
 -- Lehmann, Jessica             Reed                        ND
 -- Hanna, Amy                   Incline                     ND
 -- Perry, Alisha                Reed                        ND

Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burton, Sarah                Fallon                34-04.00    10
  2 Little, Dineen               Fallon                33-06.00     8
  3 Monger, Stephanie            Fallon                33-01.00     6
  4 Ladson, Felicia              Hug                   32-09.00     5
  5 Schultz, Nicole              Galena                32-06.50     4
  6 Gentry, Amanda               Reno                  32-05.00     3
  7 Cervantes, Crystal           Fallon                31-10.00     2
  8 York, Brooke                 McQueen               31-07.00     1
  9 Moyle, Misty                 Fallon                31-04.50
 10 Hoff, Haleigh                Reno                  31-04.00
 11 Torrise, Katherine           Spring Creek          31-03.00
 12 Toriyama, Richelle           Reno                  31-00.00
 12 Echeverria, Alicia           Lowry                 31-00.00
 14 Altenburge, Taylor           Elko                  30-11.00
 15 McAlman, Sandra              Carson                30-09.50
 16 Stallworth, Danielle         McQueen               30-07.50
 17 Rausch, RaeAnna              Elko                  30-02.00
 18 Richardson, Marla            Galena                30-01.00
 19 Hall, Kaelie                 Smith Valley          29-08.00
 20 Francis, Samantha            Lowry                 29-07.00
 21 Baublyte, Gabby              Damonte Ranch         29-01.00
 22 Bunch, Emeral                Battle Mtn.           28-09.00
 22 Gibson, Heather              Lovelock              28-09.00
 24 Laird, Jennifer              Reno                  28-06.00
 24 Sullivan, Rachel             Sp. Springs           28-06.00
 26 Litchfield, Katie            Spring Creek          28-01.00
 27 Mothershed, Jerrquisha       Sp. Springs           28-00.50
 28 Brooks, Felicia              Reed                  27-11.50
 29 Sundquist, Randi             Elko                  27-09.00
 30 Cripps, McKinna              Elko                  27-08.50
 31 LaVois, Lacey                Fernley               27-06.00
 31 Johnson, Justine             Hug                   27-06.00
 33 Aboytes, Daniella            Lovelock              27-02.50
 -- Imnenescheh, Vanna           Carlin                      ND
 -- Hudson, Jessica              Carlin                      ND
 -- Waters, Kelsey               Truckee                     ND
 -- Bally, Karen                 Spring Creek                ND
 -- Maiboe, Lisa                 Carson                      ND
 -- Terry, Ashley                Carson                      ND
 -- Adams, Ashley                Eureka                      ND
 -- Foster, Lisa                 Battle Mtn.                 ND
 -- Acholonu, Yoma               Galena                      ND
 -- Lippert, Jessica             Hug                         ND
 -- Silvera, Laura               Fernley                     ND
 -- Jones, Lauren                Sp. Springs                 ND
 -- Murphy, Becky                Fernley                     ND
 -- Polson, Tami                 Fernley                     ND
 -- Orr, Janae                   North Valleys               ND
 -- Goodpaster, M.               Truckee                     ND
 -- Hardy, Maddy                 Damonte Ranch               ND
 -- Alisahi, Mu-Sheng            McQueen                     ND
 -- McCall, Kate                 Reed                        ND
 -- Maropoulos, Kaitlyn          Galena                      ND
 -- Shalvis, Kelsey              Truckee                     ND

Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Castaneda, Yuri              Lowry                 35-00.00    10
  2 Goodman, Justine             Reed                  34-01.00     8
  3 Sebaaly, Joelle              Reno                  34-00.50     6
  4 Thomas, Davaisha             Sp. Springs           33-05.00     5
  5 Hillesheim, Shelly           Battle Mtn.           33-04.50     4
  6 Mahon, Jessica               Battle Mtn.           33-00.50     3
  7 McAlman, Alex                Carson                33-00.00     2
  8 Moorehead, Samantha          Sparks                32-08.50     1
  9 Moore, Cisca                 Spring Creek          32-07.00
 10 McAviney, Kayleigh           Fallon                32-04.00
 11 Wood, Rachel                 Lowry                 30-06.00
 12 Zermano, Nancy               Reed                  30-01.50
 13 Davis, Delicia               Sp. Springs           29-09.00
 14 Musolf, Anna                 Spring Creek          29-03.00
 15 Tonata, Ewau                 Hug                   29-01.50
 16 Monzello, Rebecca            Dayton                28-11.00
 17 Williams, Jenn               Damonte Ranch         28-08.50
 18 Jaques, Tai                  Spring Creek          28-06.00
 19 Sambrano, Elyse              McQueen               28-04.00
 20 Randall, Rachel              Elko                  27-06.50
 21 Fredricks, Trisha            Lovelock              27-06.00
 22 McLoughlin, Allie            Reno                  27-05.00
 23 Hendrickson, Lisa            Sparks                27-03.50
 24 Lubich, Nicole               Carson                27-02.00
 25 Rodiquez, Christina          Sp. Springs           26-09.00
 26 Schultz, Nicole              Galena                26-07.00
 27 Mendoza, Jessica             Lowry                 26-00.00
 28 Brown, Brittany              Douglas               25-10.00
 28 Spencer, Nicole              Douglas               25-10.00
 30 Shick, Chelsea               Douglas               25-03.00
 31 Hillesheim, Erin             Battle Mtn.           25-01.50
 32 Elsmore, Jami                Galena                24-11.00
 33 Hemp, Katrina                Lovelock              24-10.00
 34 C'Zyz, Anita                 Reno                  24-09.50
 35 Gant, Brianne                Sp. Springs           24-07.50
 36 Hornby, Meagan               Reno                  24-07.00
 -- Wanner, Shelby               Lovelock                    ND
 -- Gibson, Chelsey              Damonte Ranch               ND
 -- McAlister, Jessika           North Valleys               ND
 -- McGough, Amanda              McQueen                     ND
 -- Frankfurt, Casey             North Valleys               ND
 -- Skipworth, Christy           Fernley                     ND
 -- Ehrl, Natalie                McQueen                     ND
 -- Quimayousie, Diedra          Fernley                     ND
 -- Nabicht, Alicia              Carson                      ND
 -- Marks, Sammy                 Gerlach                     ND
 -- Thurber, Jessica             Fallon                      ND
 -- Gandolfo, Jeannie            Austin                      ND
 -- Waalkens, Amanda             Carlin                      ND
 -- Boudinet, Jackie             Austin                      ND
 -- Brady, Sonia                 Gabbs                       ND
 -- Cagle, Kerry                 Gabbs                       ND
 -- Hooper, Davonna              Gabbs                       ND
 -- Campbell, Shoshone           Fallon                      ND
 -- Munson, Brittney             North Valleys               ND
 -- Gandolfo, Melissa            Elko                        ND
 -- Bymers, Cassie               Sp. Springs                 ND
 -- McCann, Thalia               Galena                      ND
 -- Cain, Haylee                 Lowry                       ND
 -- Powe, Allante                Reed                        ND
 -- Lang, Emilie                 Douglas                     ND
 -- Vasquez, Stephanie           Hug                         ND
 -- Tuamoheloa, Seni             Hug                         ND
 -- Noy, Zenetra                 Hug                         ND
 -- Sherman, Laura               Elko                        ND
 -- Mazza, Leah                  Galena                      ND
 -- Haynes, Casey                Truckee                     ND
 -- Wilkison, Brittney           Yerington                   ND
 -- Clark, Kristen               Sparks                      ND
 -- Davidson, Hallma             Dayton                      ND
 -- Hayes, Bethanie              Dayton                      ND
 -- Carrol, Shelly               Dayton                      ND
 -- Mercer, Jennifer             Reed                        ND
 -- Holden, Sara                 Incline                     ND
 -- Coleman, Rache               Reed                        ND
 -- Kelley, Laney                Sparks                      ND
 -- Watson, Mandie               Lowry                       ND

Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Castaneda, Yuri              Lowry                117-00.50    10
  2 McAlman, Alex                Carson                  111-00     8
  3 Goodman, Justine             Reed                    106-03     6
  4 Hillesheim, Shelly           Battle Mtn.             104-07     5
  5 Sebaaly, Joelle              Reno                    102-05     4
  6 Mahon, Jessica               Battle Mtn.             101-05     3
  7 Williams, Jenn               Damonte Ranch           100-02     2
  8 Bymers, Cassie               Sp. Springs           96-08.50     1
  9 Moore, Cisca                 Spring Creek          94-02.50
 10 Moorehead, Samantha          Sparks                   90-00
 11 Zermano, Nancy               Reed                     88-11
 12 Musolf, Anna                 Spring Creek             87-00
 13 Sambrano, Elyse              McQueen                  85-07
 14 Wood, Rachel                 Lowry                    85-00
 15 Jaques, Tai                  Spring Creek             81-00
 16 Davis, Delicia               Sp. Springs              80-07
 -- Monzello, Rebecca            Dayton                      ND
 -- Donahue, Melissa             Sparks                      ND
 -- Haynes, Casey                Truckee                     ND
 -- Hayes, Bethanie              Dayton                      ND
 -- Frankfurt, Casey             North Valleys               ND
 -- Carrol, Shelly               Dayton                      ND
 -- Davidson, Hallma             Dayton                      ND
 -- Holden, Sara                 Incline                     ND
 -- Waalkens, Amanda             Carlin                      ND
 -- Mercer, Jennifer             Reed                        ND
 -- Hendrickson, Lisa            Sparks                      ND
 -- Kelley, Laney                Sparks                      ND
 -- Gandolfo, Jeannie            Austin                      ND
 -- Bell, Elia                   Carson                      ND
 -- Hemp, Katrina                Lovelock                    ND
 -- Lang, Hanna                  Carson                      ND
 -- Conway, Brooke               Carson                      ND
 -- Graham, Shelby               Lovelock                    ND
 -- Campbell, Shoshone           Fallon                      ND
 -- Thurber, Jessica             Fallon                      ND
 -- Stair, Amy                   Carson                      ND
 -- Lubich, Nicole               Carson                      ND
 -- McAlister, Jessika           North Valleys               ND
 -- McGough, Amanda              McQueen                     ND
 -- Gibson, Chelsey              Damonte Ranch               ND
 -- Fredricks, Trisha            Lovelock                    ND
 -- Ehrl, Natalie                McQueen                     ND
 -- Quimayousie, Diedra          Fernley                     ND
 -- Skipworth, Christy           Fernley                     ND
 -- Chavez, Vanessa              Battle Mtn.                 ND
 -- Birchim, Gwen                Gabbs                       ND
 -- Hornby, Meagan               Reno                        ND
 -- Rodiquez, Christina          Sp. Springs                 ND
 -- Sherman, Laura               Elko                        ND
 -- Wilkison, Brittney           Yerington                   ND
 -- Mendoza, Jessica             Lowry                       ND
 -- Duarte, Victoria             Sp. Springs                 ND
 -- McLoughlin, Allie            Reno                        ND
 -- Liongoris, Bonnie            Gerlach                     ND
 -- Marks, Sammy                 Gerlach                     ND
 -- Hooper, Davonna              Gabbs                       ND
 -- Brady, Robin                 Gabbs                       ND
 -- C'Zyz, Anita                 Reno                        ND
 -- Munson, Brittney             North Valleys               ND
 -- Shick, Chelsea               Douglas                     ND
 -- Brown, Brittany              Douglas                     ND
 -- Elsmore, Jami                Galena                      ND
 -- McCann, Thalia               Galena                      ND
 -- Powe, Allante                Reed                        ND
 -- Coleman, Rache               Reed                        ND
 -- Schreiner, Ashley            Douglas                     ND
 -- Hamilton, Alyssa             Douglas                     ND
 -- Green, Brittany              Hug                         ND
 -- Tuamoheloa, Seni             Hug                         ND
 -- Gandolfo, Melissa            Elko                        ND
 -- Randall, Rachel              Elko                        ND
 -- Mazza, Leah                  Galena                      ND
 -- Schultz, Nicole              Galena                      ND
 -- Noy, Zenetra                 Hug                         ND
 -- Tonata, Ewau                 Hug                         ND

                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Elko High School           116        2) Carson High School         80
    3) Churchill County High Scho  71        4) North Valleys High School  55
    4) Hug High School             55        6) Reed High School           47
    7) Reno High School            45.50     8) Lowry High School          29
    9) Spring Creek High School    28.50    10) Galena High School         28
   11) McQueen High School         25       12) Battle Mountain High Scho  24
   13) Smith Valley High School    23       14) Spanish Springs High Scho  21.50
   15) Douglas High School         16       16) Incline High School        10
   17) Damonte Ranch High School    8       17) TruckeeTahoe High School    8
   19) Carlin High School           4.50    20) Yerington High School       3
   20) Dayton High School           3       22) Sparks High School          1



Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version