RunnerspaceNewsView

2013 Results - Glenn D Loucks Games

Published by SteveU
May 11 2013, 11:00 PM | 93286 views
PrintReport
Social
Images

 

Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       46th Annual Glenn D. Loucks Games                       
               White Plains High School  - 5/9/2013 to 5/11/2013               
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: ! 10.60  1985        Robert Thomas, Roosevelt, D.C.              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dais, Mustafaa            11 Hackley School           11.06q -0.9  8 
  2 Lawes, Ryheim             11 Liverpool                11.08q -1.8  2 
  3 Beasley, Korey            12 Gates-Chili              11.10q -0.9  8 
  4 Wright, Jordan            11 Shoreham-Wad             11.12q  1.0  5 
  5 Moten, John               11 Fairfield Prep           11.13q +0.0  4 
  6 Harris, Robert            12 Cardinal Hay             11.15q +0.0  6 
  7 Ford, Tyler               12 White Plains             11.21q -1.8  2 
  8 Hall, Anthony             12 Cornwall                 11.27q -0.7 10 
  9 Johnson, Tikuan           12 Windsor                  11.29  -1.5  1 
 10 Chappuis, Andre           12 Immaculate               11.30  +0.0  6 
 11 Joseph, Roberto           12 Newburgh                 11.33  +0.0  9 
 12 Harris, Dante             12 John Jay-EF              11.34   1.0  5 
 13 Longi, Austin             10 Greenwich                11.35   1.0  5 
 14 Plummer, Robert           12 Scarsdale                11.36  -0.9  8 
 15 Smith, Aziz               11 St. Benedicts            11.37  +0.0  6 
 16 Ngbokoli, Elijah          09 Hackley School           11.38  +0.0  4 
 17 Cooper, Tyler             11 St. Benedicts            11.39  +0.0  9 
 18 Dankwa, Alex              12 Samuel J. Tilden         11.41   0.2  7 
 19 Coury, Nicolau            10 Lowell                   11.41  -0.7 10 
 20 Hart, Jeffrey             12 Sweet Home               11.42   0.2  7 
 21 Myers, Jordan             12 North Babylon            11.43  -0.7 10 
 22 Pierre, Richardson        11 Spring Valley            11.45  -0.9  3 
 23 Murray, Kayvon            12 Ossining                 11.46  -0.7 10 
 24 Thomas, Kasim             11 Mount St Michael         11.47  +0.0  9 
 25 Powell, Richard           11 Gates-Chili              11.50   1.0  5 
 26 Kanneh, Ramsford          10 Lowell                   11.51  +0.0  4 
 27 Wilson, Dale              11 Harry S. Truman          11.51  +0.0  6 
 28 McGowan, Peter            10 Hendrick Hudson          11.53  -0.9  3 
 29 Morgan, Kaashief          11 Amityville               11.55  +0.0  4 
 30 Lang, Mike                11 Woodland Reg             11.55  -1.8  2 
 31 Dassaline, Jahnique       09 Newburgh                 11.56  -0.9  8 
 31 Forbes, Aaron             10 Newburgh                 11.56  +0.0  4 
 33 Barber, Tyrone            10 Woodlands                11.57   1.0  5 
 34 Mello, Zachary            11 Bishop Stang             11.65  +0.0  4 
 35 Knapton, Colin            11 Old Rochester            11.66  +0.0  9 
 36 Darko, Prince             11 Taft                     11.68  +0.0  9 
 37 Albert, Jonathan          12 Woodlands                11.69  -1.5  1 
 38 Hennings, Derell          11 Sweet Home               11.71   1.0  5 
 39 Martin, Lamar             11 Woodlands                11.76  +0.0  9 
 40 Abreu, Joe                11 Stepinac                 11.77  -0.9  3 
 41 White, Jordan             12 Hamden                   11.79  -1.5  1 
 42 Wang, Derrick             11 Great Neck South         11.81  -1.8  2 
 43 Johnson, Zach             10 Gates-Chili              11.83  +0.0  9 
 44 Robinson, Kobe            09 Middle College           11.84   0.2  7 
 45 Anderson, James           09 Spring Valley            11.84   1.0  5 
 46 Nixon, DeShawn            10 Hamden                   11.87  -0.7 10 
 47 Bracco, Michael           12 Xavier                   11.88  +0.0  6 
 48 Ward, Xavier              10 Hamden                   11.90   0.2  7 
 49 Desrosier, Lugduni        09 Spring Valley            11.91   0.2  7 
 50 Pierre-Louis, Alec        10 Spring Valley            11.92  -0.7 10 
 51 Rodriguez, Joel           12 Londonderry              11.92   1.0  5 
 52 Pierre, Richardson        12 Middle College           11.93  -1.8  2 
 53 Desjardin, Matthew        11 Stepinac                 11.95  -1.8  2 
 54 Stensland, Tyler             Sachem East              11.95  -0.9  3 
 55 Chaisty, Jaggar           11 Eastport-S Manor         11.96  -1.5  1 
 56 Raines, Tyquan            12 Valhalla                 11.98  +0.0  6 
 57 Howard, Jason                Croton-Harmon            11.98  -0.9  3 
 58 Fraietta, Joe             12 Briarcliff               12.00   0.2  7 
 59 Meade, Sean               11 Cornwall                 12.00  -0.9  8 
 60 Hawley, Devin             11 Spring Valley            12.01  +0.0  9 
 61 webb, calvin              11 Spring Valley            12.03  -0.9  8 
 62 Archer, Aubrey            11 Xavier                   12.08  -1.5  1 
 63 Richards, Lloyd           11 A. Hamilton              12.14  -1.8  2 
 64 Bambil, Robert            11 Stepinac                 12.14  -0.9  8 
 65 Murphy, Connor            11 North Salem              12.16  -1.5  1 
 65 Paradisis, Angelos        11 Stepinac                 12.16   0.2  7 
 67 Cherry, Shane             12 Harry S. Truman          12.26  -0.9  3 
 68 Kauhl, Sam                11 Windham                  12.29  +0.0  4 
 69 Dastous, Kenneth          11 Windham                  12.30  -1.5  1 
 70 Humphrey, Kahlil          12 Sweet Home               12.39  -0.7 10 
 71 Dossous, Sergy            12 Spring Valley            12.46  +0.0  6 
 72 Johnson, Kyle             11 Middle College           13.20  +0.0  6 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 10.60  1985        Robert Thomas, Roosevelt, D.C.              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawes, Ryheim             11 Liverpool                11.00  -2.0  10   
  2 Dais, Mustafaa            11 Hackley School           11.04  -2.0   8   
  3 Hall, Anthony             12 Cornwall                 11.15  -2.0   6   
  4 Wright, Jordan            11 Shoreham-Wad             11.16  -2.0   4    11.154
  5 Moten, John               11 Fairfield Prep           11.16  -2.0   2    11.160
  6 Ford, Tyler               12 White Plains             11.17  -2.0   1   
  7 Harris, Robert            12 Cardinal Hay             11.31  -2.0 
 -- Beasley, Korey            12 Gates-Chili                 FS  -2.0 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: ! 21.02  2004        LaShawn Merritt, Wilson, Portsmouth, VA     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Porter, Anton             10 Mount St Michael         22.00q -0.3  2 
  2 Omari, Naija              11 St. Benedicts            22.24q -1.4  8 
  3 Alkins, Jon               12 Eastchester              22.33q -0.7  5 
  4 Parnell, Ian              12 Hackley School           22.37q -1.9  1 
  5 Hall, Anthony             12 Cornwall                 22.44q -1.9  1 
  6 Johnson, Tikuan           12 Windsor                  22.48q -0.5  6 
  7 Smith, Harvey             12 Franklin Academy         22.57q -1.7 11 
  8 Fitzgerald, Ryan          12 Lowell                   22.65q -1.3 12 
  9 Lawes, Ryheim             11 Liverpool                22.67  -2.2  9 
 10 Smith, Aziz               11 St. Benedicts            22.69  -1.7 11 
 11 Beasley, Korey            12 Gates-Chili              22.71  -0.4  7 
 12 Darko, Tenkorang          12 Cardinal Hay             22.81  -0.5  6 
 13 Joseph, Roberto           12 Newburgh                 22.82  -0.1 10 
 14 Plummer, Robert           12 Scarsdale                22.82  -1.4  4 
 15 Nelson, Mozai             11 St. Anthony's            22.83  -2.1 13 
 16 Percival, Joseph          11 St. Anthony's            22.93  -1.3 12 
 17 Harris, Robert            12 Cardinal Hay             22.93  -0.3  2 
 18 Sulker, Cardell              Bishop Ford              22.99  -2.1 13 
 19 Gall, Kiambu              10 Paul Robeson             23.00  -0.5  6 
 20 Pierre, Richardson        11 Spring Valley            23.01  -2.1 13 
 21 Peay, Sherrod             12 Windsor                  23.01  -3.0  3 
 22 Ford, Tyler               12 White Plains             23.02  -1.4  8 
 23 Cooper, Tyler             11 St. Benedicts            23.09  -0.7  5 
 24 Poleon, Mergaran          09 Paul Robeson             23.10  -0.7  5 
 25 Hodges, Keshaun           11 Curtis                   23.16  -2.2  9 
 26 Royal, Cherron            12 Elmont                   23.17  -0.1 10 
 27 Savage, Ahkiel            11 Newburgh                 23.18  -3.0  3 
 28 Gilespie, Luther             Card. Spellman           23.18  -1.9  1 
 29 Broughton, Mark           12 Cicero-NS                23.21  -0.4  7 
 30 Thomas, Kasim             11 Mount St Michael         23.23  -0.7  5 
 31 Pierre, Shnyden              Brien McMahon            23.23  -1.4  8 
 32 Jones, Austin             12 Iona Prep                23.27  -0.3  2 
 33 Albert, Jonathan          12 Woodlands                23.28  -1.7 11 
 34 Felton, Jaleel            11 Pascack Valley           23.33  -1.4  4 
 35 Peters, Dellon            11 James Madison            23.34  -0.1 10 
 36 Houston, Michael             Bishop Ford              23.40  -1.3 12 
 37 Gilespie, Lamar              Card. Spellman           23.41  -0.3  2 
 38 Jenkins, Caleb            12 Freeport                 23.41  -1.4  4 
 39 Syffrard, Karlhenry       12 St. John the Bap         23.47  -2.1 13 
 40 Signore, Rocco            12 Chaminade                23.52  -3.0  3 
 41 Harris, Dante             12 John Jay-EF              23.52  -0.4  7 
 42 Stafford, Robert          12 Amityville               23.53  -0.5  6 
 43 Hart, Jeffrey             12 Sweet Home               23.54  -0.1 10 
 44 McGowan, Peter            10 Hendrick Hudson          23.59  -1.4  4 
 45 Drummond, Kevin           12 Chaminade                23.64  -0.1 10 
 46 Baradzi, Kelsey           11 Chaminade                23.67  -0.3  2 
 46 Reid, Ricardo             11 Cardinal Hay             23.67  -2.2  9 
 48 Jennings, Romario         11 Sheepshead Bay           23.71  -1.4  4 
 49 Selle, John               12 St. John the Bap         23.71  -1.4  4 
 50 Brown, Cyrus              11 Danbury                  23.75  -0.5  6 
 51 Wiggins, Weldon           12 Yonkers                  23.76  -1.3 12 
 52 Vanmarter, Mark           11 Liverpool                23.77  -1.7 11 
 53 Wilson, Dale              11 Harry S. Truman          23.80  -1.4  8 
 54 Aristide, Calvin          12 Elmont                   23.84  -3.0  3 
 55 Myers, Jordan             12 North Babylon            23.86  -1.9  1 
 56 Hawley, Devin             11 Spring Valley            23.89  -0.4  7 
 57 Velazquez, Louie          12 Carmel                   23.93  -0.5  6 
 58 Jean, Paul                12 Elmont                   23.93  -0.4  7 
 59 Sharkey, David            12 Londonderry              23.94  -1.9  1 
 60 Ali, Roger                12 Middle College           23.99  -2.1 13 
 61 Donohue, Dan              12 Old Rochester            24.03  -1.4  8 
 62 Thompson, Julian          12 Mt. Vernon               24.04  -0.7  5 
 63 Malcolm, Karmone          12 Newburgh                 24.09  -1.7 11 
 64 Meade, Sean               11 Cornwall                 24.12  -1.7 11 
 65 Sumbu, Adbul-Nesser       12 Yonkers                  24.14  -2.2  9 
 66 Coury, Nicolau            10 Lowell                   24.15  -0.5  6 
 67 Quinn, Dan                10 Harrison                 24.18  -0.3  2 
 68 Midgett, Scott            12 Xavier                   24.20  -3.0  3 
 69 Mullins, Nicholas         11 Cardinal Hay             24.24  -0.7  5 
 70 Anderson, Tahmel          10 Paul Robeson             24.27  -1.3 12 
 71 Barber, Tyrone            10 Woodlands                24.28  -1.4  4 
 71 Cherry, Shane             12 Harry S. Truman          24.28  -0.4  7 
 73 webb, calvin              11 Spring Valley            24.31  -0.1 10 
 74 Pierre-Louis, Alec        10 Spring Valley            24.35  -1.7 11 
 75 Personna, Preston            Ramapo                   24.36  -2.2  9 
 76 Kaye, Tyler               11 Rye Country              24.38  -0.7  5 
 77 Kanneh, Ramsford          10 Lowell                   24.40  -2.2  9 
 78 Archer, Aubrey            11 Xavier                   24.46  -1.9  1 
 79 barnwell, keirson         12 Sheepshead Bay           24.52  -0.1 10 
 80 Stoute, Justice              Bishop Ford              24.52  -1.9  1 
 81 Desrosier, Lugduni        09 Spring Valley            24.58  -1.3 12 
 82 Powell, Taylor            12 White Plains             24.61  -3.0  3 
 83 Murphy, Connor            11 North Salem              24.64  -1.4  8 
 84 Ferrari, Jason            10 Newtown                  24.69  -0.3  2 
 85 Russo, Rob                12 Newtown                  24.71  -2.1 13 
 86 Stanley, Delroy              Card. Spellman           24.74  -1.4  8 
 87 Cuttino, Devon            11 Newburgh                 24.81  -0.4  7 
 88 Lewis, Jamel                 Card. Spellman           24.85  -1.3 12 
 89 Leidlein, Jimmy           10 Newtown                  24.93  -1.3 12 
 90 Probst, Michael              Sachem East              25.30  -2.1 13 
 91 Lee, Spencer                 Sachem East              25.49  -1.4  8 
 92 Pagett, Anthony           12 Newtown                  25.70  -2.2  9 
 93 Courchane-Roy, Jake       09 Newtown                  25.75  -0.1 10 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 21.02  2004        LaShawn Merritt, Wilson, Portsmouth, VA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Porter, Anton             10 Mount St Michael         21.64  -1.6  10   
  2 Parnell, Ian              12 Hackley School           22.17  -1.6   8   
  3 Fitzgerald, Ryan          12 Lowell                   22.32  -1.6   6   
  4 Hall, Anthony             12 Cornwall                 22.37  -1.6   4   
  5 Alkins, Jon               12 Eastchester              22.38  -1.6   2   
  6 Johnson, Tikuan           12 Windsor                  22.51  -1.6   1   
  7 Smith, Harvey             12 Franklin Academy         22.72  -1.6 
  8 Omari, Naija              11 St. Benedicts            23.85  -1.6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 47.12  2000        Andre Thompson, Spingarn, Washington,DC     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Obadare, Ayo              12 Elmont                   48.03  12  10   
  2 Greenwood, Jonathan       12 Freeport                 48.35  12   8   
  3 Fairweather, Benjamin     12 Samuel J. Tilden         48.48  12   6   
  4 Omari, Naija              11 St. Benedicts            49.05  11   4   
  5 Smith, Harvey             12 Franklin Academy         49.07  12   2   
  6 Pierre, Richardson        11 Spring Valley            49.09  11   1   
  7 Parnell, Ian              12 Hackley School           49.15  11 
  8 Fitzgerald, Ryan          12 Lowell                   49.35  10 
  9 Sappleton, Brian          12 Windsor                  49.53  12 
 10 Benjamin, Rai             10 Mt. Vernon               49.55  12 
 11 Pierre, Shnyden              Brien McMahon            49.58  11 
 12 Beram, Trenten            11 Arlington                49.59   8 
 13 Rowan, Pat                12 St. John the Bap         49.69  10 
 14 Barker, Chad              12 Elmont                   49.70  10 
 15 Applewhite, Kwasie        11 Samuel J. Tilden         49.76  12 
 16 Jackson, Vincent          12 Amityville               49.86  12 
 17 Sulker, Cardell              Bishop Ford              49.91   9 
 18 Houston, Michael             Bishop Ford              49.94   9 
 19 Byabusha, Abdul           10 Ossining                 50.06   9 
 20 Martinez, John            12 Francis Lewis            50.31   9 
 21 Gil, Ruben                12 Ardsley                  50.42  11 
 22 Ramsey, Rashad            11 Windsor                  50.43  10 
 23 Tedford, Ty               12 Saranac                  50.57  10 
 24 Grant, Justin             12 Freeport                 50.57  11 
 25 Atkins, Brandon           12 Elmont                   50.63  10 
 26 Gilespie, Lamar              Card. Spellman           50.68   9 
 27 Vega, Anthony             12 Cornwall                 50.87   9 
 28 Wright, Roshane           12 Elmont                   51.01   9 
 29 Pierre, Sebastian         11 St. Anthony's            51.14   7 
 30 Kraemer, William          12 Woodlands                51.15   5 
 31 Oni, Semasa               11 Middle College           51.30  10 
 32 Blanco, Sebastian         11 Blind Brook              51.50   5 
 33 Bolden, Kahlin            12 Windsor                  51.51  11 
 34 Vare, Adam                11 Fairfield Prep           51.52   7 
 35 Schneider, Jeremey        12 St. John the Bap         51.54   8 
 36 Gilespie, Luther             Card. Spellman           51.55   8 
 37 Hill, Daniel              11 Poughkeepsie             51.62   8 
 38 Isales, Ray               12 Cornwall                 51.72   6 
 39 Duron, Oshady             12 Windsor                  51.78   3 
 40 Preudhomme, George        11 Collegiate               51.80   3 
 41 Gangemi, Kevin            10 Cornwall                 51.80   6 
 42 Munoz, Gerardo            11 Briarcliff               51.92   6 
 43 Fenton, Jeron             11 Mount St Michael         52.00   7 
 44 Garson, Peter             11 Arlington                52.17   7 
 45 Mitchell, Dorwin          12 Mount St Michael         52.20  10 
 46 Baptiste, Kyle            11 Samuel J. Tilden         52.26   8 
 47 Yarn, Avery               12 Cicero-NS                52.30   7 
 48 Stedman, Matt             11 CBA Syracuse             52.35   5 
 49 Hamilton, Aaron           10 John Jay-EF              52.51   6 
 50 Stafford, Robert          12 Amityville               52.59  11 
 51 Anderson, Liam            12 North Babylon            52.65   6 
 52 Tapia, Dan                12 Eastport-S Manor         52.66   4 
 52 Russo, Rob                12 Newtown                  52.66   5 
 54 Horton, Alex              12 Londonderry              52.75   2 
 55 Thomas, Taquan            11 Manhasset                52.77   3 
 56 Ambrogio, Louis           12 Greenwich                52.78   5 
 57 Holloway, Jasheen         09 Paul Robeson             52.80   3 
 58 Laguerra, Dave            12 Eastport-S Manor         52.84   5 
 59 Inkyo, Ryo                12 Harrison                 52.92   5 
 60 Richer, Marc              11 Sachem North             53.18   2 
 61 Kaye, Tyler               11 Rye Country              53.22   4 
 62 Powell, Taylor            12 White Plains             53.31   3 
 63 Murphy, Montrelle         12 Windsor                  53.35   6 
 64 Luton, Damon              11 Sweet Home               53.38   4 
 65 Samuel, Adekunle          11 Middle College           53.40   3 
 66 Grindley, Mekhi           11 Freeport                 53.43   8 
 67 Demosthenes, Jake         11 Mt. Ararat               53.49   4 
 68 Parsons, Bob              12 Windham                  53.55   1 
 69 Brower, Jack              11 CBA Syracuse             53.72   8 
 70 Tannian, John             11 Fordham Prep             53.74   2 
 71 Hsi, Pete                 12 Brewster                 53.79   1 
 72 Murphy, Paul              12 Danbury                  53.89   4 
 73 Ferrari, Jason            10 Newtown                  54.08   3 
 74 Aitken, Tevin             12 Thomas Jefferson         54.16   8 
 75 Acosta, Corey             12 Danbury                  54.20   7 
 76 Frey, Christopher         12 Chaminade                54.36   5 
 77 Lafferty, Luke            09 Eastport-S Manor         54.53   4 
 78 Darmon, Gabriel           11 White Plains             54.67   2 
 79 cabbell, travis           11 Spring Valley            54.92   2 
 80 Farrell, Tim                 Sachem East              57.08   1 
 81 Fischer, Justin           12 White Plains             57.47   2 
 82 Woods, Alex               11 White Plains             58.26   2 
 -- Keating, Johnathan        10 Ridgefield                  FS   4 
 -- Kouyate, Mohamed          11 Taft                        DQ   6  Lane Violation
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:50.29  1974        Mark Belger (1:50.8y), Mepham, Bellmore, N
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Manahan, Ryan             12 Marcellus              1:52.28   10   
  2 Murphy, Dylan             12 Kellenberg             1:52.67    8   
  3 Santelli, Louis           11 St. Anthony's          1:53.74    6   
  4 Winter, Austin            12 Danbury                1:53.94    4   
  5 Christensen, Alex         11 Liverpool              1:54.69    2   
  6 Pearl, Ryan               12 Hamden                 1:55.15    1   
  7 Alleyne, Justin           12 New Rochelle           1:55.51  
  8 Nwana, Simon              11 Syosset                1:55.54  
  9 Vare, Adam                11 Fairfield Prep         1:55.87  
 10 Wilkens, Michael          12 Syosset                1:56.11  
 11 Morra, Andrew             12 Garden City            1:56.14  
 12 Combs, Alex               11 Cornwall               1:56.25  
 13 Lazarich, Alex            12 Sachem North           1:56.35  
 14 Nathaniel, Nolan          10 Ben Banneker           1:56.36  
 15 Cowen, Alex               11 Great Neck South       1:57.03  
 16 Kotran, Josh              11 Packer                 1:57.22  
 17 Lascano, Jacob            12 Molloy                 1:57.23  
 18 Camacho, Isidro           12 Xavier                 1:57.46  
 19 Ross, Logan               12 Shepaug Vall           1:57.71  
 20 Mannion, Tyler            11 Brookfield             1:57.93  
 21 Hayes, Thomas             11 Chaminade              1:58.07  
 22 Keller, McCall            12 Ridgefield             1:58.13  
 23 Louro, Thomas             11 St. Anthony's          1:58.34  
 24 Grant, Christopher        12 Chaminade              1:58.38  
 25 Marlow, Rourk             12 Franklin Academy       1:58.41  
 26 Sander, Peter             12 Dover                  1:58.43  
 27 Wimmers, Tom              11 Arlington              1:58.75  
 28 Malebranche, James        12 Kellenberg             1:59.11  
 29 Berger, Andrew            10 Collegiate             1:59.75  
 30 Lostritto, Glenn          10 Friends Academy        1:59.78  
 31 Wood, Stewart             11 Pingry                 1:59.95  
 32 Hinds, Rajay              10 Windsor                2:00.06  
 33 Kuntz, Christian          12 Fordham Prep           2:00.12  
 34 Samuels, Chevaun          12 Mt. Vernon             2:00.27  
 35 Koenitzer, Chris          12 Arlington              2:00.30  
 36 Asselmeyer, James         10 Arlington              2:00.40  
 37 Sommer, Sam               12 Great Neck South       2:00.45  
 38 Schlessinger, Jake        12 Syosset                2:00.58  
 39 Karpinski, Jason          12 Sachem North           2:00.79  
 40 Guillaume, Tom            11 Ridgefield             2:00.83  
 41 Cardon, Chris             12 White Plains           2:01.00  
 42 Aitken, Tevin             12 Thomas Jefferson       2:01.11  
 43 Richards, Tyler           11 Lowell                 2:01.28  
 44 Beirle, Ryan              12 Sachem North           2:01.29  
 45 Anson, Mike               12 Lakeland               2:01.45  
 46 Maloney, Caelum           12 Chaminade              2:02.02  
 47 Acosta, Albert            12 Hamden                 2:02.61  
 48 Oaussil, Nick             11 Syosset                2:02.77  
 49 Acito, Jake               11 North Salem            2:03.20  
 50 Bey, Mustafaa             11 Thomas Jefferson       2:04.03  
 51 Bordonaro, Matthew        12 Yorktown               2:04.55  
 52 Rascona, Tom                 Sachem East            2:04.63  
 53 Anzai, Isao               12 Collegiate             2:05.32  
 54 Jones, Jeffrey            12 Mount St Michael       2:06.64  
 55 cabbell, travis           11 Spring Valley          2:07.57  
 56 Ramos, Angle              10 Newburgh               2:10.31  
 
Men 1 Mile Run Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burks, Alex               11 Mamaroneck             4:26.90  
  2 Hazelwood, Kevin          09 Brewster               4:27.47  
  3 Delfay, Mike              09 Brewster               4:28.67  
  4 Chesterman, Kyle          11 Nanuet                 4:30.92  
  5 Hackett, Liam             10 John Jay-CR            4:32.51  
  6 Shea, James               12 Yorktown               4:32.53  
  7 Hehir, Flannan            11 Tappan Zee             4:34.27  
  8 Angyal, Nikolas           10 John Jay-EF            4:34.48  
  9 Adler, Ben                11 Harrison               4:36.44  
 10 Long, Steve               12 Tappan Zee             4:40.84  
 11 Coburn, Jacob             10 Scarsdale              4:48.40  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:09.19  1979        Greg Herzog (4:10.5y), White Plains, NY   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Malone, Ben               12 Pascack Valley         4:09.73   10   
  2 Cheserek, Edward          12 St. Benedicts          4:11.19    8   
  3 Manahan, Ryan             12 Marcellus              4:13.07    6   
  4 Shine, Stephen            12 Briarcliff             4:13.47    4   
  5 Holt, Eric                12 Carmel                 4:14.45    2   
  6 Kelly, Sean               11 Chaminade              4:14.78    1   
  7 Kelley, Bryce                Chariho                4:16.72  
  8 Coppinger, Patrick        12 Lowell                 4:18.34  
  9 Germano, Philo               Albany                 4:19.09  
 10 Meehan, Tom               11 Eastport-S Manor       4:20.31  
 11 Greene, Sidgie            12 Thomas Jefferson       4:22.52  
 12 Gordon, Conor             12 Franklin Academy       4:22.63  
 13 Ball, Ronaldo             12 Curtis                 4:22.68  
 14 Pompilj, Marco            10 Collegiate             4:22.86  
 15 Marlow, Morgan            12 Franklin Academy       4:23.40  
 16 Bourguet, Stephen         12 Manhasset              4:23.92  
 17 Muniz, Benito             10 Carmel                 4:24.50  
 18 Wightman, Ross            12 Chatham                4:24.59  
 19 Feinstein, Jake           12 Newtown                4:25.36  
 20 Rocks, Devin                 Bishop Ford            4:25.60  
 21 Abraham, Johnny           11 Lowell                 4:25.86  
 22 Lange, Matthew            12 ND-Bshp. Gibbons       4:25.91  
 23 Karam, Nick               12 Xavier                 4:25.93  
 24 Kozak, Mickey             11 Danbury                4:26.05  
 25 Kotran, Josh              11 Packer                 4:27.13  
 26 Mulliken, James           11 Fairfield Prep         4:27.36  
 27 Fiore, Paolo              12 St. John the Bap       4:28.10  
 28 Farley, Jack              10 Collegiate             4:28.76  
 29 Coccia, Anthony           11 Sachem North           4:29.67  
 30 Gavigan, Luke             10 Tappan Zee             4:29.80  
 31 Meredith, J.P.            12 Collegiate             4:30.84  
 32 Kalenoski, Mike           12 Lowell                 4:31.09  
 33 Morales, Jake             12 St. John the Bap       4:31.13  
 34 Turner, Randall           12 Kellenberg             4:32.54  
 35 Hirdt, Nick               12 Miller Place           4:33.05  
 36 Buckley, Liam             11 Collegiate             4:33.23  
 37 Vecchio, Michael          11 Cornwall               4:33.41  
 38 Taylor, Giacomo           10 Trinity Scho           4:33.61  
 39 Buckley, Ty               12 Collegiate             4:33.80  
 40 Kaufmann, Eliot           11 Xavier                 4:33.87  
 41 Burdett, Cullin           12 North Salem            4:35.04  
 42 Calvello, Jonathan        11 Fordham Prep           4:35.70  
 43 Daddario, Mitchell        10 Sweet Home             4:42.45  
 
Men 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 8:56.02  2011        Chad Noelle, Greene, NY                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Udvadia, Ryan             11 Shoreham-Wad           9:02.05   10   
  2 Mullet, Liam              11 Pingry                 9:05.19    8   
  3 Alvarado, Christian       11 Fairfield Prep         9:09.00    6   
  4 Cammer, Zach              12 Walt Whitman           9:11.74    4   
  5 Stevenson, Jack           12 Stuyvesant             9:12.20    2   
  6 Curn, Jack                12 Calhoun                9:16.03    1   
  7 velvasquez, dhahran       11 Capital Prep           9:16.06  
  8 Holt-Andrews, Josef       11 UNAT-Telstar           9:16.74  
  9 Gordon, Conor             12 Franklin Academy       9:21.77  
 10 Feinstein, Jake           12 Newtown                9:24.18  
 11 Slattery, Thomas          11 Chaminade              9:25.54  
 12 Jorgensen, Matt           12 Pawling                9:26.32  
 13 Lange, Jason              12 ND-Bshp. Gibbons       9:26.96  
 14 Vallar, James             12 Walt Whitman           9:30.57  
 15 Petrella, Ben             09 Liverpool              9:33.62  
 16 Grundy, Jake              10 La Salle Acad.         9:34.25  
 17 Depinto, Ryan             11 Syosset                9:35.21  
 18 Shodai, Alex              10 Middletown             9:35.78  
 19 Taddeo, Matthew           12 St. Anthony's          9:36.01  
 20 Doyle, Aidan              10 Cornwall               9:39.27  
 21 Buck, Connor              10 Liverpool              9:48.41  
 22 Ahmed, Ahmed              11 Nyack                  9:52.77  
 23 Baig, Saad                12 Curtis                 9:53.49  
 24 Vasquez, Galo             12 Lakeland               9:55.35  
 25 Barton, Ben               11 Fox Lane               9:58.43  
 26 McMullin, John            11 St. Anthony's         10:07.42  
 27 Wolfe, Tyler              11 St. Anthony's         10:09.64  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: ! 14.17  2003        Verrol Jackson, Schenectady, NY             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hebert, Jay               11 Ticonderoga              14.57q -0.4  2 
  2 Stallworth, J.J.             Connetquot               14.65q -1.7  1 
  3 Pascale, Luke             12 Roslyn                   14.82q -0.4  2 
  4 Clarke, Patrick           12 Scarsdale                14.93q -0.8  3 
  5 Willis, Devon             11 Schalmont                15.15q -1.7  1 
  6 Wall, Randall             12 St. Peters JC            15.20q -1.0  4 
  7 Deslande, Powell          10 Sheepshead Bay           15.23q -1.0  4 
  8 Austen, Morgan            11 Cicero-NS                15.62q -0.4  2 
  9 Doherty, Christian        12 Fordham Prep             15.71  -1.1  5 
 10 Porter, Javaun            12 Chaminade                15.72  -1.1  5 
 11 Martin, Jason             12 White Plains             15.79  -1.7  1 
 12 Saccone, Kevin            10 Old Rochester            15.86  -0.4  2 
 13 mckenzie, syron           11 Sheepshead Bay           15.86  -0.4  2 
 14 Christopherson, Conner    12 Saranac                  15.92  -1.0  4 
 15 Lefkowitz, Coby           11 Harrison                 15.95  -0.8  3 
 16 Matera, Thomas            11 Fordham Prep             15.96  -0.8  3 
 17 Rivers, Tyvon             12 Sweet Home               16.09  -1.0  4 
 18 Fitzgerald, Patrick       12 Windham                  16.23  -1.1  5 
 19 Ortiz, Starlin            10 Londonderry              16.31  -1.7  1 
 20 Moffett, Akim             11 Danbury                  16.32  -1.1  5 
 21 Nesbitt, Marcell          11 North Babylon            16.36  -1.1  5 
 22 Brookhim, David           12 Roslyn                   16.36  -1.7  1 
 23 Ryan, Ellis               11 Gates-Chili              16.41  -1.0  4 
 24 Fowler, Brett             12 Woodland Reg             16.48  -1.7  1 
 25 Holmes, David             11 Amityville               16.52  -1.0  4 
 26 Williams, Bishop          11 Gates-Chili              16.62  -0.8  3 
 27 Arias, Josiah             11 Fordham Prep             16.80  -0.4  2 
 28 Martinez, Jude            12 Fordham Prep             16.83  -1.0  4 
 29 Williams, Isaiah          10 Freeport                 16.95  -0.4  2 
 30 Smith, Jonathan              Sachem East              16.99  -0.8  3 
 31 O'Connor, Tyrice          11 Danbury                  17.03  -0.8  3 
 32 Bhattacharya, Gaurab      12 Liverpool                17.17  -1.1  5 
 33 acera, rafaiel            11 Spring Valley            17.25  -1.7  1 
 34 Igho Osagie, Osa          12 Francis Lewis            17.44  -1.7  1 
 35 Sergile, fletcher         10 Spring Valley            18.52  -0.8  3 
 36 Hershaft, Brian           12 Blind Brook              18.79  -1.1  5 
 37 Kara, Joe                    Sachem East              18.85  -0.4  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 14.17  2003        Verrol Jackson, Schenectady, NY             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hebert, Jay               11 Ticonderoga              14.40  -1.2  10   
  2 Stallworth, J.J.             Connetquot               14.64  -1.2   8   
  3 Pascale, Luke             12 Roslyn                   14.74  -1.2   6   
  4 Willis, Devon             11 Schalmont                14.93  -1.2   4   
  5 Wall, Randall             12 St. Peters JC            14.95  -1.2   2   
  6 Deslande, Powell          10 Sheepshead Bay           15.25  -1.2   1   
  7 Clarke, Patrick           12 Scarsdale                15.58  -1.2 
  8 Austen, Morgan            11 Cicero-NS                15.93  -1.2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 51.40  1988        Derrick Adkins, Malverne, NY                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Scruggs, Sydney           12 Columbia                 53.68   5  10   
  2 Benjamin, Rai             10 Mt. Vernon               54.91   5   8   
  3 Guerrera, Trevor             Sachem East              56.29   4   6   
  4 Pascale, Luke             12 Roslyn                   56.37   5   4   
  5 Wilson-King, Francisco    12 Yonkers                  56.54   4   2   
  6 Richardson, Pete          12 West Genesee             57.33   4   1   
  7 Ray, Qasim                12 Thomas Jefferson         57.75   2 
  8 Christopherson, Conner    12 Saranac                  58.07   3 
  9 Girardi, Peter            11 Cicero-NS                58.38   2 
 10 Duncan, Travon            10 Amityville               58.47   1 
 11 Picaro, John              12 Franklin Academy         58.64   3 
 12 Martin, Jason             12 White Plains             59.01   3 
 13 Armstrong, O'Neil         12 Amityville               59.65   3 
 14 Quinoy, Michael           12 Hendrick Hudson          59.67   1 
 15 Wilshere, Matthew         12 Manhasset                59.77   2 
 16 Barile, James             11 Ridgefield               59.82   3 
 17 acera, rafaiel            11 Spring Valley          1:00.27   1 
 18 Trofa, James              12 Sachem North           1:00.49   2 
 19 Hade, Anders              12 Dover                  1:00.58   2 
 20 Best, Rasheed             11 Middle College         1:00.85   2 
 21 Clines, Terence           12 Chaminade              1:00.87   2 
 22 Fowler, Brett             12 Woodland Reg           1:01.07   4 
 23 Pierre, Kyle              10 Middle College         1:01.19   1 
 24 Boland, Sam               11 Newtown                1:01.45   5 
 25 Joesten, Nicholas         11 Chaminade              1:02.03   5 
 26 Mitchell, Dorwin          12 Mount St Michael       1:02.55   3 
 27 Lai Fang, Dante           10 Middle College         1:02.65   1 
 28 Simon, Greg               12 North Babylon          1:02.95   3 
 29 Haughton, Lindon          11 Newburgh               1:03.24   5 
 30 Jones, Keith              11 Middle College         1:03.33   2 
 31 Porter, Javaun            12 Chaminade              1:03.45   4 
 32 Cleary, Ryan              12 Windham                1:03.72   1 
 33 Holmes, David             11 Amityville             1:03.84   1 
 34 Dabney, Chris             10 Sweet Home             1:04.00   4 
 35 Spikes, Daquane           11 Sweet Home             1:04.29   4 
 36 mckenzie, syron           11 Sheepshead Bay         1:04.70   5 
 37 Gorman, Kevin             11 Newtown                1:05.80   3 
 38 Isiah, Casiano            12 Newburgh               1:06.02   5 
 39 White, Authur             12 Newburgh               1:07.56   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 9:12.40  2011        Edward Owens, PackerCollegInst, NY,NY     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cook, Brian               11 Pearl River            9:37.78   10   
  2 Lee, Matt                 12 Dover                  9:44.07    8   
  3 Healey, Patrick           12 Danbury                9:51.87    6   
  4 LaMere, Corey             12 Franklin Academy       9:55.38    4   
  5 Miekley, Jeremy           11 Miller Place           9:56.91    2   
  6 Gamble, Christopher       10 Newtown               10:01.47    1   
  7 Russo, Mitchell           12 Newtown               10:09.47  
  8 Chesterman, Kyle          11 Nanuet                10:10.24  
  9 Coyle, Shaun              12 North Babylon         10:10.85  
 10 Przekurat, Nick           12 ND-Bshp. Gibbons      10:12.26  
 11 Burger, Tim               12 Arlington             10:15.49  
 12 Davis, Brendan            12 Cornwall              10:16.22  
 13 Ortiz, Jason              12 A. Hamilton           10:16.95  
 14 Ruppel, Tom                  Sachem East           10:18.87  
 15 Marlin, Jake              11 Curtis                10:23.59  
 16 Sherretts, Jamison        11 North Babylon         10:26.93  
 17 Leahy, Josh               12 Londonderry           10:30.00  
 18 Lenkiewicz, Jack          12 CBA Syracuse          10:31.89  
 19 DiGiovanna, Charlie       12 North Babylon         10:42.24  
 20 Black, Jacob              11 Eastport-S Manor      11:01.02  
 21 Angelo, Christopher       12 Fordham Prep          11:06.63  
 22 Steinebrey, Nate          11 Newtown               11:08.05  
 23 Horn, DJ                  12 Eastport-S Manor      11:29.07  
 -- Hensler, Jake             12 St. Anthony's              DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 41.24  1981        Ayer, MA, L+J+M Morris+Connor-Aye           
                       HD Woodson 1988 (Taylor, Worthen, Russell, Walker)
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Windsor                                               42.64   2  10   
     1) Peay, Sherrod 12                2) Ramsey, Rashad 11              
     3) Sappleton, Brian 12             4) Johnson, Tikuan 12             
  2 Hackley School                                        42.67   2   8   
     1) Ngbokoli, Elijah 09             2) Inzar, Darius 09               
     3) Parnell, Ian 12                 4) Dais, Mustafaa 11              
  3 Mount St. Michael                                     42.70   2   6   
     1) Thomas, Kasim 11                2) Porter, Anton 10               
     3) White, Andrew 12                4) Nowell, Tavon 12               
  4 Columbia                                              44.31   2   4   
     1) Dent, Ahmaad 11                 2) Dupree, Leonard 12             
     3) Grant, Emmanuel 12              4) Scruggs, Sydney 12             
  5 Middle College                                        44.75   2   2   
     1) Williams, Delroy 12             2) Oni, Semasa 11                 
     3) Wong, Diandre 11                4) Johnson, Kyle 11               
  6 Yonkers                                               44.77   1   1   
     1) Sumbu, Adbul-Nesser 12          2) Phillip, Keron 12              
     3) Anderson, Fabian 10             4) Tran, Chris 12                 
  7 Lakeland                                              45.28   1 
     1) Dacres, Josh 10                 2) Jackson, Jimmy 12              
     3) Christian, Korey 12             4) Aggrey, JT 10                  
  8 White Plains                                          45.29   2 
     1) Ford, Tyler 12                  2) Johnson, Thomas 12             
     3) Powell, Taylor 12               4) Martin, Jason 12               
  9 Poughkeepsie                                          45.56   1 
     1) Finch, Jordan 10                2) Nicholson, Cary 11             
     3) Hill, Daniel 11                 4) Elvy, Otis 12                  
 10 Londonderry                                           45.62   1 
     1) Rodriguez, Joel 12              2) Sharkey, David 12              
     3) Ortiz, Starlin 10               4) Bishop, Dennis 10              
 11 Elmont                                                45.62   2 
     1) Aristide, Calvin 12             2) Jean, Paul 12                  
     3) Royal, Cherron 12               4) Atkins, Bradley 12             
 12 North Babylon                                         46.59   2 
     1) Nesbitt, Marcell 11             2) Myers, Jordan 12               
     3) Franklin, Khalil 12             4) Purvis, Melijah 12             
 13 Roslyn                                                46.64   1 
     1) Leconte, Tristan 12             2) Bae, Jonathan 11               
     3) Roh, Matthew 12                 4) Louise, Robert 11              
 14 Sachem East                                           47.10   1 
     1) Stensland, Tyler                2) Smith, Jonathan                
     3) Lee, Spencer                    4) Ciorciari, Vincent             
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:14.15  2012        Boys & Girls                              
                         Johnson, Grant, Rose, Rhodes                      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elmont                                              3:19.17   2  10   
     1) Wright, Roshane 12              2) Atkins, Brandon 12             
     3) Barker, Chad 12                 4) Obadare, Ayo 12                
  2 Samuel J. Tilden                                    3:20.60   2   8   
     1) Applewhite, Kwasie 11           2) Dankwa, Alex 12                
     3) Baptiste, Kyle 11               4) Fairweather, Benjamin 12       
  3 Cornwall                                            3:22.39   2   6   
     1) Combs, Alex 11                  2) Hall, Anthony 12               
     3) Isales, Ray 12                  4) Vega, Anthony 12               
  4 Windsor                                             3:22.54   2   4   
     1) Ramsey, Rashad 11               2) Williams, Nathaniel 10         
     3) Sappleton, Brian 12             4) Duron, Oshady 12               
  5 Freeport                                            3:24.01   2   2   
     1) Grant, Justin 12                2) Grindley, Mekhi 11             
     3) Greenwood, Jonathan 12          4) Garcia, Elvis 11               
  6 Teaneck                                             3:27.87   2   1   
     1) Harris, Eric 12                 2) Jenkins IV, George 11          
     3) Greaves, Eric 12                4) Ozoria, Christian 09           
  7 Sachem East                                         3:30.24   1 
     1) Guerrera, Trevor                2) Battaglia, Joe                 
     3) Daley, Jonathon                 4) Rodriguez, Jack                
  8 Clarkstown South                                    3:30.63   1 
     1) Jung, Nick 12                   2) Abdallatif, Sammy 12           
     3) Guglielmo, Mike                 4) Grau, Ethan 11                 
  9 Columbia                                            3:31.30   2 
     1) Grant, Emmanuel 12              2) Scruggs, Sydney 12             
     3) Royal, Eric 12                  4) Dent, Ahmaad 11                
 10 Curtis                                              3:31.99   1 
     1) Hodges, Keshaun 11              2) Bah, Mohamed 11                
     3) Beausil, Joshua 09              4) Martin, Tariq 09               
 11 Mount St. Michael                                   3:35.97   2 
     1) Fenton, Jeron 11                2) Mitchell, Dorwin 12            
     3) Jones, Jeffrey 12               4) Nowell, Tavon 12               
 12 Middle College                                      3:41.76   1 
     1) Samuel, Adekunle 11             2) Ali, Roger 12                  
     3) Oni, Semasa 11                  4) Butcher, Corey 09              
 13 North Babylon                                       3:45.14   1 
     1) Anderson, Liam 12               2) Blatz, Billy 12                
     3) Mills, Kamar 12                 4) Simon, Greg 12                 
 14 Roslyn                                              3:45.20   1 
     1) Bae, Jonathan 11                2) Pascale, Luke 12               
     3) Chen, Daniel 10                 4) Roh, Matthew 12                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:32.71  2011        Washingtonville, Washingtonville, NY      
                         White, Santiago, Quinn, Nguyen                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thomas Jefferson                                    3:24.81!  2 
     1) Serant, Alfred 10               2) springer, gairy 10             
     3) Gilchrist, Traivon 10           4) Chapman, Clayburn 10           
  2 Paul Robeson                                        3:25.73!  2 
     1) Gall, Kiambu 10                 2) Anderson, Tahmel 10            
     3) Holloway, Jasheen 09            4) Poleon, Mergaran 09            
  3 Amityville                                          3:34.20   2 
     1) Matthews, Hassan 10             2) Paula, Branden 10              
     3) Palmer, Giovanni 10             4) Duncan, Travon 10              
  4 Mount St. Michael                                   3:35.38   2 
     1) Thomas, Keelan 09               2) mulvaney, brian 10             
     3) Porter, Anton 10                4) McKeithen, Denzell 10          
  5 Iona Prep                                           3:36.51   2 
     1) Washington, Jordan 10           2) Black, Derek 10                
     3) Marable, Taj 10                 4) Trenor-Quammie, Nolan 10       
  6 Curtis                                              3:37.51   2 
     1) Beausil, Joshua 09              2) Flannagan, Leon 09             
     3) Trimmer, Matthew 10             4) Rice, Laheim 10                
  7 Harrison                                            3:39.33   2 
     1) Hochman, Jack 09                2) Saavedra, Christian 10         
     3) Vela, Ian 10                    4) Quinn, Dan 10                  
  8 Danbury                                             3:40.81   1 
     1) Abrea, Leonardo                 2) Gomez-Duplessis, Jordon 10     
     3) McClain, Tahje 10               4) Bartley, Jonathan 09           
  9 White Plains                                        3:42.32   1 
     1) Cambridge, Tahvier 09           2) Fisher, Edward 10              
     3) Mubiala, Anthony 10             4) Ojeda, Stephen 10              
 10 Lakeland                                            3:44.38   2 
     1) Chatman, Sean 10                2) Aggrey, JT 10                  
     3) Dacres, Josh 10                 4) Bingay, Jason 10               
 11 Harrison  'B'                                       3:45.08   1 
     1) Moretti, Ryan 10                2) Salvatori, Mike 10             
     3) Evans, Zach 09                  4) Konigsberg, Matt 09            
 12 Middle College                                      3:45.43   2 
     1) Lewis, Tyler 09                 2) Parris, Quamel 09              
     3) Jennings, Jonathan 09           4) Butcher, Corey 09              
 13 Arlington                                           3:46.35   1 
     1) Brickman, David 10              2) Feighan, Vaughn 10             
     3) Lavariega, Juan 09              4) Thibault, Matt 10              
 14 Nanuet                                              3:46.89   1 
     1) Alcana, David 10                2) Brennan, Ryan 10               
     3) Penate, Austin 10               4) Sanawong, Jeff 10              
 15 Tappan Zee                                          3:55.79   1 
     1) Wecht, Isaac 09                 2) LeWarn, Peter 10               
     3) Lim, Daesob 8                   4) Sorano, Justin 09              
 16 Riverdale Country School                            3:56.57   2 
     1) Blow, Ian 10                    2) Kalif, Andre 10                
     3) Kim, Patrick 09                 4) Williams, Akeem 10             
 17 Riverdale Country School  'B'                       3:59.56   1 
     1) Fukutomi, Hart 10               2) Litt, Greg 09                  
     3) Rosenthal, Ethan 10             4) Sands, Eli 10                  
 18 Nanuet  'B'                                         4:05.14   1 
     1) Schiavone, Frank 10             2) Karakal, Ashwin 10             
     3) Estevez, Justin 10              4) Dwyer, Ryan 09                 
 19 White Plains  'B'                                   4:05.18   1 
     1) Cary, Oliver 10                 2) Castro, Daniel 09              
     3) Straub, Matthew 10              4) Ojeda, Adrian 10               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Tri-State
===================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:24.26  2010        St. Benedict's, Newark, NJ                
                         Section 1 Record = 3:26.7 Mt. Vernon 1998         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Valley Central                                      3:22.07!  4 
     1) Anderson, Ishmeal 12            2) Otuonyne, Sam 12               
     3) Hurtault, Phil 11               4) Harris, Khari 11               
  2 St. Benedicts                                       3:23.03!  4 
     1) Cooper, Tyler 11                2) Smith, Aziz 11                 
     3) Reckling, Brett 10              4) Omari, Naija 11                
  3 Amityville                                          3:23.57!  4 
     1) Burt, Jahmal 12                 2) Morgan, Kaashief 11            
     3) Stafford, Robert 12             4) Jackson, Vincent 12            
  4 Cardinal Spellman                                   3:26.65   4 
  5 Cardinal Hayes                                      3:28.71   4 
     1) Pelissier, Riwan 12             2) Dawson, George 12              
     3) Mullins, Nicholas 11            4) Torres, Jeremy 12              
  6 Saranac                                             3:29.46   4 
     1) Durgan, Dustin 11               2) Christopherson, Conner 12      
     3) Ayub, Sobaan 11                 4) Tedford, Ty 12                 
  7 Hackley School                                      3:29.80   4 
     1) Moran, Pietro 12                2) Inzar, Darius 09               
     3) Mook, Ian 11                    4) Parnell, Ian 12                
  8 Iona Prep                                           3:30.49   4 
     1) Marcial, Will 11                2) Lawrence, Jacob 11             
     3) Bomba, Steven 12                4) Jones, Austin 12               
  9 Yonkers                                             3:30.69   4 
     1) Sumbu, Adbul-Nesser 12          2) Phillip, Keron 12              
     3) Wiggins, Weldon 12              4) Wilson-King, Francisco 12      
 10 New Rochelle                                        3:31.45   3 
     1) Joseph, N'Kosi 10               2) king, Charles 11               
     3) Wellington, Damian 11           4) Casterlin, Justin 11           
 11 Brewster                                            3:32.38   3 
     1) Barbara, Jake 11                2) Gil, Tony 11                   
     3) Catalano, Kyle 10               4) Hsi, Pete 12                   
 12 James Madison                                       3:32.56   2 
     1) Clairjour, Roosevelt 12         2) Pilorge, Stanley 10            
     3) Kadi, Talih 12                  4) Peters, Dellon 11              
 13 Cornwall                                            3:33.46   3 
     1) Amnott, Luke 11                 2) Kachou, Brendan 10             
     3) Russell, Conner 10              4) Thomas, Kobie 10               
 14 Newburgh                                            3:34.03   4 
     1) Perz, Erit 10                   2) King, Carson 10                
     3) Ortega, Rafael 10               4) Davis, Stephan 10              
 15 Hamden                                              3:34.16   2 
     1) Williams, Johnny 12             2) Song, Raphael 11               
     3) Lomax, John 10                  4) Huggins, LeNiko 10             
 16 Pawling                                             3:34.22   3 
     1) Buttironi, Ronnie 11            2) Fraad, Mike 11                 
     3) Konchan, Mike 12                4) Farrell, Jon 11                
 17 Trinity School                                      3:35.04   2 
     1) Ferguson, Jeremy 12             2) McDonald, Vaughan 09           
     3) Pontani, Florian 11             4) Taylor, Giacomo 10             
 18 Poughkeepsie                                        3:35.27   2 
     1) Hill, Daniel 11                 2) Elvy, Otis 12                  
     3) Bevans, Isaiah 10               4) Collins III, Sam 10            
 19 White Plains                                        3:35.59   4 
     1) Ford, Tyler 12                  2) Powell, Taylor 12              
     3) Darmon, Gabriel 11              4) Cambridge, Tahvier 09          
 20 Rye Country Day School                              3:35.72   2 
     1) Boccanfuso, Alec 11             2) Gillen, Andrew 12              
     3) Kaye, Tyler 11                  4) Bronson, Dylan 11              
 21 St. Anthony's                                       3:35.87   3 
     1) Delince, Skandal 12             2) Kerwick, Ryan 11               
     3) Lopes, Kyle                     4) McManus, Andrew                
 22 Sachem North                                        3:36.03   2 
     1) Biryla, Chris 11                2) Urban, Conner 10               
     3) Trofa, James 12                 4) Richer, Marc 11                
 23 Danbury                                             3:36.08   1 
     1) Moffett, Akim 11                2) Black, Marlon 11               
     3) Clay, Daesean 11                4) O'Connor, Tyrice 11            
 24 Valley Central  'B'                                 3:37.43   3 
     1) Majors, Mike 12                 2) Thiam, Bilal 10                
     3) Cannatella, Mark 11             4) Guaragno, John 12              
 25 Ardsley                                             3:39.05   2 
     1) Selig, Ted 12                   2) Chin, Jimmy 11                 
     3) Foley, Tommy 12                 4) Gil, Ruben 12                  
 26 Carmel                                              3:39.49   3 
     1) Velazquez, Louie 12             2) Wong, Tyler 11                 
     3) Gipson, Brendan 12              4) Wright, Grayson 10             
 27 Nanuet                                              3:40.94   1 
     1) Miller, Charles 12              2) Fraher, Timothy 11             
     3) Celestin, Shawn 11              4) Alcana, David 10               
 28 Mt. Vernon                                          3:41.43   2 
     1) Brown, Akiem 10                 2) Magana, Camillio 12            
     3) Brown, Malcolm 12               4) Romney, Robert 10              
 29 Eastport-South Manor                                3:42.07   2 
     1) Laguerra, Dave 12               2) Tapia, Dan 12                  
     3) Lafferty, Matt 11               4) Goldenberg, Quade 12           
 30 Great Neck South                                    3:42.10   1 
     1) Cowen, Alex 11                  2) Hong, David 11                 
     3) Tsang, Newton 12                4) Irani, Kamrynn 11              
 31 Tappan Zee                                          3:42.24   3 
     1) Dalisera, Joe 11                2) Brancato, Matt 11              
     3) Cheng, Steve 12                 4) Sanchez, Andrew 11             
 32 Archbishop Stepinac                                 3:42.71   2 
     1) Bambil, Robert 11               2) Desjardin, Matthew 11          
     3) Vaughan, Kieran 11              4) Abreu, Joe 11                  
 33 CBA Syracuse                                        3:43.98   3 
     1) Zajdel, Zach 10                 2) Carey, David 12                
     3) Stedman, Matt 11                4) Lenkiewica, Jack 12            
 34 North Babylon                                       3:44.62   1 
     1) Franklin, Khalil 12             2) Purvis, Melijah 12             
     3) Pusey, Nick 10                  4) Cone-Holman, Malik 10          
 35 Pleasantville                                       3:45.09   1 
     1) Derose, Andrew                  2) Mendez, Sam                    
     3) Pedlow, Nick                    4) Watts, Patrick                 
 36 Eastport-South Manor  'B'                           3:45.18   1 
     1) Cusamano, Aleks 09              2) Clark, Sean 11                 
     3) Hanlon, Stephen 12              4) Marone, James 09               
 37 New Rochelle  'B'                                   3:45.97   3 
     1) Tsigabe, Nuku 09                2) Rideau, Tyriqie 11             
     3) Castello, Ricardo 10            4) Pressley, Spencer 10           
 38 Spring Valley                                       3:48.79   2 
     1) cabbell, travis 11              2) Dossous, Sergy 12              
     3) Atkinson, Ackeem 12             4) Desrosier, Lugduni 09          
 39 North Babylon  'B'                                  3:55.44   1 
     1) Green, Rodney 10                2) Winters, Jahjuan 09            
     3) Murray, Marcus 09               4) Coltrain, Shea 12              
 40 Nanuet  'B'                                         3:56.34   1 
     1) Sanawong, Jeff 10               2) Karakal, Ashwin 10             
     3) Penate, Austin 10               4) Palau, Adam 12                 
 41 Archbishop Stepinac  'B'                            4:11.69   1 
     1) Bruton, Matt 11                 2) Peche, Mike 11                 
     3) Paradisis, Angelos 11           4) Turhan, Koray 11               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay New England
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Old Rochester                                       3:36.27  
     1) Saccone, Kevin 10               2) Demers, Chris 11               
     3) Milde, Alex 12                  4) Donohue, Dan 12                
  2 Londonderry                                         3:36.78  
     1) Perry, Keith 10                 2) Charbonneau, Lukas 10          
     3) Horton, Alex 12                 4) Selinka, Matthew 12            
  3 Mt. Ararat                                          3:46.62  
     1) Wallace, Greg 12                2) Demosthenes, Jake 11           
     3) Pierce, Justin 11               4) Papa, Jake 11                  
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay Tri-State
================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 7:58.84  2011        New Canaan, New Canaan, CT                
                         Section 1 Record = 8:02.54  North Rockland 1988   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 North Babylon                                       8:04.76  
     1) Coltrain, Shea 12               2) Blatz, Billy 12                
     3) Simon, Greg 12                  4) Coyle, Shaun 12                
  2 St. Anthony's                                       8:07.32  
     1) Hayes, Nolan 12                 2) Kerwick, Ryan 11               
     3) Lopes, Kyle                     4) Henfling, William 11           
  3 St. Benedicts                                       8:15.90  
     1) Guerin, Benjamin 10             2) Reckling, Brett 10             
     3) Valvano, Stephen 09             4) Tucker-Rasbury, Isaac          
  4 Teaneck                                             8:16.88  
     1) Lau, Brian 12                   2) Lau, Stephen 12                
     3) Jenkins IV, George 11           4) Greaves, Eric 12               
  5 Fox Lane                                            8:17.06  
     1) Avidon, Jonah 10                2) Alleyne, Michael 12            
     3) Mathews, Taylor 12              4) Coleman, Benjamin 09           
  6 Arlington                                           8:17.78  
     1) Schweitzer, Austin 11           2)                                
     3)                                 4) Haering, Matt 12               
  7 Benjamin Banneker                                   8:17.83  
     1) Holt, Isaiah 10                 2) Young, Shawn 10                
     3) Gill, Terik 10                  4) Nathaniel, Nolan 10            
  8 Danbury                                             8:19.30  
     1) Leone, Michael 12               2) Mullins, Cory 10               
     3) Carlsen, Nicholas 12            4) Das, Rohit 11                  
  9 North Babylon  'B'                                  8:28.56  
     1) Schmid, Brock 12                2) Sherretts, Jamison 11          
     3) DiGiovanna, Charlie 12          4) McKeever, James                
 10 CBA Syracuse                                        8:30.04  
     1) Brower, Jack 11                 2) Carey, David 12                
     3) Zajdel, Zach 10                 4) Stedman, Matt 11               
 11 Francis Lewis                                       8:30.28  
     1) Baires, Fredis 11               2) Myers, Ethan 10                
     3) Kaminski, Arthur 11             4) Wong, Raymond 11               
 12 Tappan Zee                                          8:31.48  
     1) Clarke, Dylan 11                2) Mulholland, Reuben 11          
     3) Russell, TJ 11                  4) Joyner, Mike 12                
 13 Brewster                                            8:32.04  
     1) Barbara, Jake 11                2) Hazelwood, Kevin 09            
     3) Delfay, Mike 09                 4) De Los Rios, Erik 11           
 14 Mt. Vernon                                          8:34.87  
     1) Magana, Camillio 12             2) Powell, Phillip 11             
     3) Allen, Orville 11               4) Answer, Akins 10               
 15 Fordham Prep                                        8:35.32  
     1) Calvello, Jonathan 11           2) Hershey, George 12             
     3) Tannian, John 11                4) Kuntz, Christian 12            
 16 Thomas Jefferson                                    8:35.62  
     1) Charles, Esdras                 2) Chapman, Clayburn 10           
     3) Bey, Mustafaa 11                4) Serant, Alfred 10              
 17 Manhasset                                           8:36.79  
     1) Marcucci, John 11               2) Nan, Jeffrey 12                
     3) Wilshere, Matthew 12            4) Weillep, Matthew 11            
 18 Curtis                                              8:39.29  
     1) Trimmer, Matthew 10             2) Mitchell, Isiah 12             
     3) Martin, Tariq 09                4) Villalta, John 12              
 19 Newburgh                                            8:40.78  
     1) Davis, Stephan 10               2) King, Carson 10                
     3) Lawrance, Jordan 10             4) Ramos, Angle 10                
 20 Ardsley                                             8:42.78  
     1) Selig, Ted 12                   2) Chin, Jimmy 11                 
     3) Foley, Tommy 12                 4) Gil, Ruben 12                  
 21 Lakeland                                            8:44.55  
     1) Swift, Matt 11                  2) Heald, Alex 8                  
     3) Patel, Jash 12                  4) Ramaswamy, Akshay 10           
 22 Brewster  'B'                                       8:47.13  
     1) DeGaray, Brian 12               2) DeGaray, Sean 10               
     3) Fedio, Eric 10                  4) Weiss, Bret 10                 
 23 Fox Lane  'B'                                       8:47.37  
     1) McEleney, Tom 12                2) May, Scott 12                  
     3) Martinez, David 12              4) Barton, Ethan 10               
 24 Iona Prep                                           8:47.59  
     1) Marcial, Will 11                2) Bomba, Steven 12               
     3) Watson, Kelsey 12               4) Coyne, Patrick 11              
 25 John Jay-Cross River                                8:49.90  
     1) Hackett, Liam 10                2) Kershner, Matthew 12           
     3) King, Max 10                    4) Shah, Vikram 11                
 26 James Madison                                       8:53.82  
     1) Pilorge, Stanley 10             2) Walker, Rashad 12              
     3) Clairjour, Roosevelt 12         4) Kadi, Talih 12                 
 27 Poughkeepsie                                        8:54.33  
     1) Bevans, Isaiah 10               2) Milone, Aaron 10               
     3) Hadine, Yaser 10                4) Jamal, Nezar 12                
 28 Scarsdale                                           8:57.69  
     1) Chan, Nick 12                   2) Coburn, Jacob 10               
     3) Maude, Max 11                   4) Mehta, Rohan 11                
 29 Nanuet                                              8:58.12  
     1) Miller, Charles 12              2) Camillieri, James 11           
     3) Palau, Adam 12                  4) Fraher, Timothy 11             
 30 Sachem East                                         9:03.04  
     1) Johnson, Connor                 2) Patsy, Matt                    
     3) Faulkner, Gillan                4) Schultz, Greg                  
 31 Nanuet  'B'                                         9:08.09  
     1) Alcana, David 10                2) Vishwanathon, Navneet 11       
     3) Penate, Austin 10               4) Celestin, Shawn 11             
 32 Woodlands                                           9:12.96  
     1) Belmar, Brandon 09              2) Avendano, Henry 12             
     3) Clarke, Brandon 09              4) Cauteco, Henry 10              
 33 Fordham Prep  'B'                                   9:34.58  
     1) Fink, Daniel 12                 2) Arlotta, Thomas 12             
     3) Rescigno, Alec 11               4) Roodal, Christian 12           
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 7:44.92  2010        Liverpool, Liverpool, New York            
                         Clemons - Wilke - Savage - Watkins                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kellenberg                                          7:49.08   10   
     1) McQuade, James 12               2) Turner, Randall 12             
     3) Malebranche, James 12           4) Murphy, Dylan 12               
  2 Ridgefield                                          7:49.97    8   
     1) Guillaume, Tom 11               2) Keller, McCall 12              
     3) Bordash, Will 11                4) Hewett, Graeme 11              
  3 Arlington                                           7:50.78    6   
     1) Morrison, Steve 11              2) Wimmers, Tom 11                
     3) Asselmeyer, James 10            4) Hanson, Sebastion 12           
  4 Danbury                                             7:52.12    4   
     1) Winter, Chazz 11                2) Winter, Austin 12              
     3) Kozak, Mickey 11                4) Cunningham, Charles 11         
  5 Lakeland                                            7:54.42    2   
     1) Vasquez, Galo 12                2) Anson, Mike 12                 
     3) Shah, Kunal 11                  4) Shah, Veeral 10                
  6 Sachem North                                        7:58.00    1   
     1) Beirle, Ryan 12                 2) Coccia, Anthony 11             
     3) Karpinski, Jason 12             4) Lazarich, Alex 12              
  7 St. Peters Jersey City                              7:59.75  
     1) Butko, Chris 11                 2) Heinrich, Fritz 11             
     3) Apicella, Dan 11                4) McGann, Ryan 12                
  8 Chaminade                                           8:00.66  
     1) Dorritie, Andrew 11             2) Gorton, Kevin 11               
     3) Luzzi, Sean 11                  4) White, Joseph 11               
  9 Liverpool                                           8:04.46  
     1) Buck, Connor 10                 2) Leclair, Nicholas 10           
     3) Petrella, Ben 09                4) Christensen, Alex 11           
 10 Trinity School                                      8:06.43  
     1) Ferguson, Jeremy 12             2) McDonald, Vaughan 09           
     3) Pontani, Florian 11             4) Taylor, Giacomo 10             
 11 Curtis                                              8:09.78  
     1) Ball, Ronaldo 12                2) Bah, Mohamed 11                
     3) Baig, Saad 12                   4) Rice, Laheim 10                
 12 Packer Collegiate Institute                         8:15.87  
     1) Phelan, Campbell 11             2) Manternach, Stephen 12         
     3) Kotran, Josh 11                 4) Ruvkin, Andrew 11              
 13 Franklin Academy                                    8:18.04  
     1) Marlow, Rourk 12                2) Marlow, Morgan 12              
     3) Gordon, Conor 12                4) LaMere, Corey 12               
 14 Roslyn                                              8:20.29  
     1) Anand, Sahil 10                 2) Pourshalchi, Scott 10          
     3) Kashani, Jacob 12               4) Rauchenberger, Kevin 11        
 15 Sweet Home                                          8:21.16  
     1) Ciminella, Matt 11              2) Rabold, Mitchell 11            
     3) Terragnoli, Kevin 10            4) Daddario, Mitchell 10          
 16 Old Rochester                                       8:23.41  
     1) Pacheco, Nick 12                2) Murolo, Fred 12                
     3) Wyman, Mike 11                  4) Milde, Alex 12                 
 17 Harrison                                            8:27.04  
     1) Adler, Ben 11                   2) Wasilesky, Trey 12             
     3) Saavedra, Christian 10          4) Inkyo, Ryo 12                  
 
Men Distance Medley Open
================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 10:31.71  2009        New Fairfield, New Fairfield, CT         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arlington                                          10:23.84! 
     1) Asselmeyer, James 10            2) Garson, Peter 11               
     3) Haering, Matt 12                4) Morrison, Steve 11             
  2 Pearl River                                        10:26.59! 
     1) Cook, Brian 11                  2) Mahoney, Michael 10            
     3) Metcalfe, Patrick 10            4) McDermott, Ben 10              
  3 Pawling                                            10:29.52! 
     1) Capo-Roth, Brandon 12           2) Buttironi, Ronnie 11           
     3) Konchan, Mike 12                4) Jorgensen, Matt 12             
  4 Teaneck                                            10:44.28  
     1) Jenkins IV, George 11           2) Guzman, Darren 10              
     3) Lau, Stephen 12                 4) Ozoria, Christian 09           
  5 Suffern                                            10:46.74  
     1) Boston, Timothy 11              2) Dervish, Tristan 11            
     3) Mohunlal, Derek 12              4) Gulick, Conner 12              
  6 Danbury                                            10:51.03  
     1) Cunningham, Charles 11          2) Murphy, Paul 12                
     3) Farkas, Steven                  4) Stempel, Zachary 11            
  7 St. John the Baptist                               10:53.36  
     1) Morales, Jake 12                2) Butler, Kyle 12                
     3) Challenor, Rob 12               4) Syffrard, Karlhenry 12         
  8 Ridgefield  'B'                                    10:55.36  
     1) Guillaume, Tom 11               2) Hewett, Graeme 11              
     3) Sogaard, Kristian 10            4) Carpenter, Matt                
  9 Fox Lane                                           11:04.66  
     1) Barton, Ben 11                  2) Mathews, Taylor 12             
     3) Alleyne, Michael 12             4) Martinez, David 12             
 10 Syosset                                            11:04.98  
     1) Schlessinger, Jake 12           2) Knaster, Ross 11               
     3) Oaussil, Nick 11                4) Bertrand, Alex 12              
 11 Curtis                                             11:07.53  
     1) Marlin, Jake 11                 2) Mitchell, Isiah 12             
     3) Villalta, John 12               4) Ortiz, Bryan 11                
 12 Tappan Zee                                         11:08.32  
     1) Mulholland, Reuben 11           2) Russell, TJ 11                 
     3) Cheng, Steve 12                 4) Flanagan, Pat 11               
 13 John Jay-Cross River                               11:12.47  
     1) Hackett, Liam 10                2) Kershner, Matthew 12           
     3) King, Max 10                    4) Vulpescu, Nick 12              
 14 Ridgefield                                         11:15.33  
     1) Duffy, Richard 12               2) Keating, Johnathan 10          
     3) DiGiacomo, Phillip 11           4) Corso, Clint 10                
 15 Iona Prep                                          11:17.43  
     1) Watson, Kelsey 12               2) Brown, Christian 11            
     3) Regan, Chris 12                 4) Bomba, Steven 12               
 16 Mt. Ararat                                         11:19.78  
     1) Demosthenes, Jake 11            2) Gott, Matt 10                  
     3) Papa, Jake 11                   4) Pierce, Justin 11              
 17 Pawling  'B'                                       11:23.80  
     1) Slattery, Mike 11               2) Farrell, Jon 11                
     3) Kowalczyk, Derick 12            4) Smith, Dylan 12                
 18 Scarsdale                                          11:25.15  
     1) Maude, Max 11                   2) Chan, Nick 12                  
     3) Coburn, Jacob 10                4) Somar, Bryan 10                
 19 Norwalk                                            11:43.08  
     1) Rosales, Edwin 12               2) Bonebrake, Michael 12          
     3) Ramirez, Dylan 12               4) McGrath, Ian 12                
 
Men Distance Medley Frosh/Soph
================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 10:39.07  2007        Western Albemarle, Crozet, VA            
                          Stutzman, Sitler, Howard-Smith, Satterwhite       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collegiate School                                  10:43.61  
     1) Farley, Jack 10                 2) Ascher, Jonathan 09            
     3) Berger, Andrew 10               4) Pompilj, Marco 10              
  2 Brewster                                           10:59.53  
     1) Delfay, Mike 09                 2) Catalano, Kyle 10              
     3) Fedio, Eric 10                  4) Hazelwood, Kevin 09            
  3 Valley Stream North                                11:04.50  
     1) Wilk, Peter 10                  2) Inguanta, Phil 10              
     3) Magno, TJ 10                    4) Catalano, Jake 09              
  4 Benjamin Banneker                                  11:10.52  
     1) Gill, Terik 10                  2) Young, Shawn 10                
     3) Holt, Isaiah 10                 4) Nathaniel, Nolan 10            
  5 St. Benedicts                                      11:10.87  
     1) Reckling, Brett 10              2) Phelps, Magnum 09              
     3) Valvano, Stephen 09             4) Roberts, Jaquan 10             
  6 Rye                                                11:11.02  
     1) Bird, Ryan 10                   2) Mackey, Thomas                 
     3) Takatsu, Kenta 10               4) Ryan, Jack 09                  
  7 Danbury                                            11:12.38  
     1) Arredando, Julio                2) Mullins, Cory 10               
     3) Roberts, Jake 09                4) Andrew, Mathew 10              
  8 St. John the Baptist                               11:14.77  
     1) Hannigan, Rory 10               2) Gregg, Harry 10                
     3) Kort, Dylan 10                  4) Kildare, Sean 10               
  9 Syosset                                            11:17.35  
     1) Garry, Evan 09                  2) Michaelson, Jason 10           
     3) Tarnowski, Tyler 10             4) Italiano, Tyler 10             
 10 Fox Lane                                           11:21.03  
     1) Duffy, Kenny 10                 2) Coleman, Benjamin 09           
     3) Sacks, Sean 09                  4) Avidon, Jonah 10               
 11 Collegiate School  'B'                             11:25.21  
     1) Posner, Philip 09               2) Ryu, Joseph 10                 
     3) Ratsimbazafy DaSilva, Chris 10  4) Crystal, Robert 09             
 12 Syosset  'B'                                       11:25.58  
     1) Robbins, Jack 10                2) Panda, Sourav 09               
     3) Anderson, Billy 10              4) Long, Will 10                  
 13 Arlington                                          11:25.80  
     1) Richter, Mark 10                2) Thibault, Matt 10              
     3) Jastrezembski, Stephen 10       4) Feighan, Vaughn 10             
 14 St. John the Baptist  'B'                          11:30.78  
     1) Zigrosser, Aaron 10             2) Antonawich, Dan                
     3) Browne, Carey 10                4) Seeberger, Tim 10              
 15 Tappan Zee                                         11:30.95  
     1) LeWarn, Peter 10                2) Hehir, Patrick 10              
     3) Burke, Liam 10                  4) Tsang, Ryan 10                 
 16 Suffern                                            11:31.37  
     1) Santory, Diego 10               2) Sedwick, Ryan 10               
     3) Santory, Luis 10                4) Dowd, James 10                 
 17 Ridgefield                                         11:32.26  
     1) Realander, Ethan 10             2) Clouse, Stephen 09             
     3) Oakes, Andrew 10                4) Altopp, Gabriel 09             
 18 Pawling                                            11:34.05  
     1) Santana, Chris 10               2) Fogarasi, Alex 09              
     3) Christian, Kyle 09              4) Farrell, Brennan 09            
 19 Briarcliff                                         11:35.01  
     1) Ryan, Jacob 10                  2) Wolfson, Jonathan 10           
     3) Neuendorf, Matt 09              4) Wax, Ian 10                    
 20 Curtis                                             11:35.49  
     1) Trimmer, Matthew 10             2) Beausil, Joshua 09             
     3) Rice, Laheim 10                 4) Martin, Tariq 09               
 21 Riverdale Country School                           11:35.95  
     1) Johnsen, Walter 10              2) Goodin, Hunter 09              
     3) Jones, Hayden 10                4) Frank, George 10               
 22 Nanuet                                             11:38.96  
     1) Penate, Austin 10               2) Sanawong, Jeff 10              
     3) Alcana, David 10                4) Brennan, Ryan 10               
 23 Brewster  'B'                                      11:42.73  
     1) Kelly, Liam 10                  2) Titre-Barnor, Reggie 8         
     3) Weiss, Bret 10                  4) DeGaray, Sean 10               
 24 Norwalk                                            12:02.05  
     1) Camacho, TayQuan 10             2) Fallon, Kyle 09                
     3) Haddon, Tim 10                  4) Alexander, Jacob 10            
 25 Suffern  'B'                                       12:02.79  
     1) Cramer, Avery 8                 2) Logan, Rahmire 10              
     3) Boston, Ben 09                  4) Hennelly, Pat 09               
 26 John Jay-Cross River                               12:11.57  
     1) Kershner, Brian 10              2) Alveria, Dakota 09             
     3) Silverfrankel, Eilon 09         4) Nohilly, Eion 09               
 27 Valley Stream North  'B'                           12:18.11  
     1) Piekut, Mikolaj 10              2) Schwartz, Matthew 09           
     3) Osorio, Julian 10               4) Cinnamo, Matthew 10            
 28 Scarsdale                                          12:23.89  
     1) Suzman, Evan 10                 2) Krohn, Caleb 09                
     3) Martin, Zachary 10              4) Messenger, Jason 9             
 29 Carmel                                             12:25.44  
     1) Murphy, Paul 10                 2) Nobile, Joe 09                 
     3) Villegas, Brandon 8             4) Maher, Sawyer 10               
 30 Harrison                                           12:28.40  
     1) Harris, Ricky 09                2) Struhl, Zach 09                
     3) Sanatar, Dan 09                 4) Vela, Ian 10                   
 
Men Distance Medley East Coast
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 10:01.13  2009        Westerly, Westerly, RI                   
                          O'Loughlin, Phelps, Digangi, Springer             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Benedicts                                      10:06.40   10   
     1) Guerin, Benjamin 10             2) Omari, Naija 11                
     3) Cooper, Tyler 11                4) Cheserek, Edward 12            
  2 Arlington                                          10:07.18    8   
     1) Beram, Trenten 11               2) Koenitzer, Chris 12            
     3) Hanson, Sebastion 12            4) Wimmers, Tom 11                
  3 Carmel                                             10:10.35    6   
     1) Muniz, Benito 10                2) Velazquez, Louie 12            
     3) Scott, Cyd 11                   4) Holt, Eric 12                  
  4 St. John the Baptist                               10:15.75    4   
     1) Schneider, Jeremey 12           2) Selle, John 12                 
     3) Rowan, Pat 12                   4) Fiore, Paolo 12                
  5 Curtis                                             10:16.72    2   
     1) Baig, Saad 12                   2) Hodges, Keshaun 11             
     3) Bah, Mohamed 11                 4) Ball, Ronaldo 12               
  6 Ridgefield                                         10:18.60    1   
     1) Bordash, Will 11                2) Sogaard, Kristian 10           
     3) Hopper, Trevor 11               4) Keating, Johnathan 10          
  7 St. Anthony's                                      10:21.15  
     1) Louro, Thomas 11                2) Pierre, Sebastian 11           
     3) Henfling, William 11            4) Santelli, Louis 11             
  8 Xavier                                             10:28.38  
     1) Buckley, James 12               2) Solomon, William 11            
     3) Camacho, Isidro 12              4) Kaufmann, Eliot 11             
  9 St. Peters Jersey City                             10:28.76  
     1) Wall, Randall 12                2) Butko, Chris 11                
     3) McGann, Ryan 12                 4) Heinrich, Fritz 11             
 10 Tappan Zee                                         10:28.97  
     1) Gavigan, Luke 10                2) Hehir, Flannan 11              
     3) Long, Steve 12                  4) Clarke, Dylan 11               
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 7-00.25  1983        Richard Evans, HD Woodson, DC             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ogbonna, Kingsley         12 Lakeland               6-04.00      1.93m  10   
  2 Dwyer, Eamonn             11 St. Peters JC          6-04.00      1.93m   8   
  3 Ortiz, Starlin            10 Londonderry            6-04.00      1.93m   6   
  4 Ryals, Lylle                 Lakeland               6-02.00      1.87m   4   
  5 Walker, Joshua            11 Windsor                6-02.00      1.87m   2   
  6 Midgett, Scott            12 Xavier                 6-00.00      1.82m   1   
  7 Vogel, Simon              12 Blind Brook            6-00.00      1.82m 
  8 Modeste, Tearson          11 Sheepshead Bay         6-00.00      1.82m 
  9 Sullivan, Jordan          11 Miller Place           6-00.00      1.82m 
 10 Holmgren, Tristan         12 Valhalla               5-09.00      1.75m 
 10 Jones, Austin             12 Iona Prep              5-09.00      1.75m 
 10 Lang, Mike                11 Woodland Reg           5-09.00      1.75m 
 10 Hale, Chris               11 Waterville             5-09.00      1.75m 
 10 Wilson, Max               11 New Canaan             5-09.00      1.75m 
 10 Pierce, Justin            11 Mt. Ararat             5-09.00      1.75m 
 16 Ray, Frankie              12 Bishop Stang           5-06.00      1.67m 
 16 Harris, Zach              12 Liverpool              5-06.00      1.67m 
 16 Jabar, Justin             11 Waterville             5-06.00      1.67m 
 16 Welsh, Brendon            11 John Jay-CR            5-06.00      1.67m 
 -- Casillo, Blaise           11 Chaminade                   NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 16-01  2012        Michael Brunoforte, St. Anthony's           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fogarasi, Joseph          10 Windham               14-09.00      4.49m  10   
  2 Burgess, Devin            12 Waterville            14-00.00      4.26m   8   
  3 Thibault, Billy           12 Westhill              13-06.00      4.11m   6   
  4 Guglielmo, Chris          12 Clarkstown South      13-00.00      3.96m   3   
  4 Deutmeyer, James          11 Fordham Prep          13-00.00      3.96m   3   
  6 Roberts, Leland           10 Danbury               13-00.00      3.96m   0.50
  6 Ryan, Ellis               11 Gates-Chili           13-00.00      3.96m   0.50
  8 Urbano, Matt              12 Iona Prep             13-00.00      3.96m 
  9 Rough, Chris              10 Westhill              13-00.00      3.96m 
 10 Schapfel, Luke            11 St. Anthony's         12-06.00      3.81m 
 10 Hyatt, John               12 Iona Prep             12-06.00      3.81m 
 10 Eccleston, Elliott        11 Valhalla              12-06.00      3.81m 
 10 Buechele, Stefan          12 Arlington             12-06.00      3.81m 
 10 Chewning-Kulick, Travis   12 Liverpool             12-06.00      3.81m 
 10 Delise, Antonio           12 Chaminade             12-06.00      3.81m 
 10 Burton, Samuel            10 Centennial            12-06.00      3.81m 
 17 Thiele, Tyler             12 St. Anthony's         11-06.00      3.50m 
 17 Zarfos, Sam               12 Waterville            11-06.00      3.50m 
 17 Sabarese, Michael         12 St. John the Bap      11-06.00      3.50m 
 17 Miller, Kyle              12 Westhill              11-06.00      3.50m 
 17 Cherian, Shawn            11 Arlington             11-06.00      3.50m 
 17 McCracken, Andrew         10 Mt. Ararat            11-06.00      3.50m 
 17 Thach, Phat               11 Danbury               11-06.00      3.50m 
 17 Cunningham, Breandan      11 St. Anthony's         11-06.00      3.50m 
 -- Jake, Trieste             12 Gates-Chili                 NH            
 -- Partenio, Christian       10 Danbury                     NH            
 -- Beyer, Brendan            12 Fordham Prep                NH            
 -- Olson, Thomas             12 Sachem North                NH            
 -- McCafferty, Evan          12 Westhill                    NH            
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 24-08  1981        Dwayne Pugh, H.D. Woodson, D.C.             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Dais, Mustafaa            11 Hackley School        22-06.25   1.0     6.86m  10   
  2 Lang, Mike                11 Woodland Reg          22-05.00   4.1     6.83m   8   
  3 Peay, Sherrod             12 Windsor               22-03.25   2.7     6.78m   6   
  4 Spell, Christopher        12 Lakeland              22-03.00   2.0     6.78m   4   
  5 Vanmarter, Mark           11 Liverpool             21-08.25   2.0     6.61m   2   
  6 Johnson, Thomas           12 White Plains          21-07.25   2.2     6.58m   1   
  7 Plummer, Robert           12 Scarsdale             21-06.50   1.8     6.56m 
  8 Jones, Austin             12 Iona Prep             21-05.50   2.2     6.54m 
  9 Doherty, Christian        12 Fordham Prep          21-04.25   2.4     6.50m 
 10 Jackson, Vincent          12 Amityville            21-03.25   0.9     6.48m 
 11 Monaco, Alex              10 North Salem           21-03.25   1.4     6.48m 
 12 Ogbonna, Kingsley         12 Lakeland              21-02.00   1.3     6.45m 
 13 Ray, Qasim                12 Thomas Jefferson      21-01.25   2.5     6.43m 
 14 Hodge III, Willliam       11 Lakeland              20-11.25   2.6     6.38m 
 15 Burgess, Devin            12 Waterville            20-10.50   1.3     6.36m 
 16 Cooper, Tyler             11 St. Benedicts         20-09.75   2.1     6.34m 
 17 Alexandrov, Alexnader     11 Fox Lane              20-09.00   4.1     6.32m 
 18 Gary, Stephen             11 Hamden                20-08.50   2.2     6.31m 
 19 Walker, Joshua            11 Windsor               20-07.25   4.1     6.28m 
 20 Delince, Skandal          12 St. Anthony's         20-06.75   2.6     6.26m 
 21 Laguerra, Dave            12 Eastport-S Manor      20-06.50   2.3     6.26m 
 22 Ray, Frankie              12 Bishop Stang          20-05.25   1.5     6.22m 
 23 Clarke, Patrick           12 Scarsdale             20-05.00   0.7     6.22m 
 24 Mcbean, David             11 Harry S. Truman       20-04.25   1.6     6.20m 
 25 Phillip, Keron            12 Yonkers               20-04.00   1.9     6.19m 
 26 Volpe, Travis             12 St. Anthony's         20-04.00   2.8     6.19m 
 27 Kouyate, Mohamed          11 Taft                  20-04.00   3.2     6.19m 
 28 Ward, Xavier              10 Hamden                20-04.00   2.7     6.19m 
 29 Fitzgerald, Patrick       12 Windham               20-03.00   2.8     6.17m 
 30 Matthews, Hassan          10 Amityville            20-02.00   4.3     6.14m 
 30 Reid, Artneil             12 Amityville            20-02.00   3.0     6.14m 
 32 Davin, John               12 JFK Catholic          19-10.50   2.9     6.05m 
 33 Desjardin, Matthew        11 Stepinac              19-09.50   1.0     6.03m 
 34 Jacobi, Deven             11 Harrison              19-09.25   1.4     6.02m 
 35 Alfano, Andrew               Sachem East           19-09.00   2.3     6.01m 
 36 Fisher, Edward            10 White Plains          19-06.50   2.0     5.95m 
 37 Gomez, Brian              11 Brewster              19-06.00   0.1     5.94m 
 38 Huggins, LeNiko           10 Hamden                19-03.00   2.1     5.86m 
 39 Lafferty, Luke            09 Eastport-S Manor      19-01.25   2.7     5.82m 
 40 Hawley, Devin             11 Spring Valley         18-10.00   1.5     5.74m 
 40 Morel, Pablo              11 Fordham Prep          18-10.00  +0.0     5.74m 
 42 Peng, Mitchell            11 Great Neck South      18-06.00   0.8     5.63m 
 43 Koande, Mohamed           10 Taft                  18-04.00  +0.0     5.58m 
 44 Montero, Jordan              Sachem East           17-08.25   0.7     5.39m 
 45 Nee, Connor                  Sachem East           17-04.50   1.1     5.29m 
 46 Atkinson, Ackeem          12 Spring Valley         17-03.50   0.2     5.27m 
 47 Vogel, Simon              12 Blind Brook           17-00.50   0.5     5.19m 
 48 Ciorciari, Vincent           Sachem East           16-06.75   0.3     5.04m 
 49 Preite, Thomas            11 Fordham Prep          16-01.25   0.8     4.90m 
 50 Smith, Aziz               11 St. Benedicts         16-00.75   2.0     4.89m 
 -- Tran, Chris               12 Yonkers                   FOUL                 
 -- Ngbokoli, Elijah          09 Hackley School            FOUL                 
 -- Roderick, Anthony         09 Hackley School            FOUL                 
 -- Nixon, DeShawn            10 Hamden                    FOUL                 
 -- Son, Austin               11 Great Neck South          FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 52-04  1978        Sanya Owolabi, Sleepy Hollow                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Willis, Devon             11 Schalmont             48-02.75   1.8    14.70m  10   
  2 Johnson, Thomas           12 White Plains          47-10.50   1.6    14.59m   8   
  3 Plummer, Robert           12 Scarsdale             47-00.50   1.1    14.33m   6   
  4 Dais, Mustafaa            11 Hackley School        45-02.50   1.8    13.77m   4   
  5 Koande, Mohamed           10 Taft                  42-10.00   1.7    13.05m   2   
  6 Tran, Chris               12 Yonkers               42-05.50   1.6    12.94m   1   
  7 Kouyate, Mohamed          11 Taft                  42-04.25   2.6    12.90m 
  8 McFarlane-Blake, Jamal    12 Teaneck               41-03.50   1.7    12.58m 
  9 Heron, Dondre             12 Teaneck               40-09.00   0.1    12.42m 
 10 Gomez, Brian              11 Brewster              40-00.75   4.9    12.21m 
 11 Mayes, Bryson             12 Cicero-NS             39-02.25   1.8    11.94m 
 12 McFadden, Miles           10 Gates-Chili           38-04.75   1.8    11.70m 
 13 Fisher, Edward            10 White Plains          38-01.25   1.9    11.61m 
 14 Phillip, Keron            12 Yonkers               37-08.50   2.7    11.49m 
 15 Rodriguez, Steve             Sachem East           36-07.50   1.6    11.16m 
 16 Vogel, Simon              12 Blind Brook           36-04.25   2.0    11.08m 
 17 Nee, Connor                  Sachem East           35-07.00   1.9    10.84m 
 -- Dawson, George            12 Cardinal Hay              FOUL                 
 -- Burt, Jahmal              12 Amityville                FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 70-11.50  2011        Nick Vena, Morristown, New Jersey        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bishop, Billy             12 Iona Prep             56-11.25     17.35m  10   
  2 Pope, Will                12 Iona Prep             56-10.75     17.34m   8   
  3 Hoey, Colin               12 Lowell                50-07.50     15.43m   6   
  4 Kearns, Michael           11 Sachem North          49-03.50     15.02m   4   
  5 Nagy, Roland              12 Windsor               47-11.00     14.60m   2   
  6 Zamora, David             12 Fox Lane              47-11.00     14.60m   1   
  7 Altamuro, Jeremy          11 Harrison              46-02.50     14.08m 
  8 DiMirco, Daniel           12 Eastchester           44-10.00     13.66m 
  9 Bullis, Jeremy            12 Saranac               44-05.50     13.55m 
 10 Mozdzierz, Joseph         12 Lakeland              43-05.50     13.24m 
 11 Holick, Aaron             12 Old Rochester         42-10.25     13.06m 
 12 Gutierrez, Michael        12 Danbury               42-06.75     12.97m 
 13 Vigeant, Matthew          12 Lowell                42-04.00     12.90m 
 14 Harvey, Goerge            12 New Canaan            41-10.75     12.76m 
 15 McCary, Denny             12 Hamden                41-10.00     12.75m 
 16 Duffus, Joe               12 Liverpool             40-10.25     12.45m 
 17 Coury, Nicolau            10 Lowell                40-08.50     12.40m 
 18 Gordon, Romario           11 Harry S. Truman       40-04.50     12.30m 
 19 leon, don                 11 Spring Valley         40-04.25     12.29m 
 20 D'Amaro, John             11 Eastport-S Manor      40-01.50     12.23m 
 21 Manfredonia, Peter        09 Newtown               39-10.25     12.14m 
 22 Lee-Ray, Spencer          11 Fordham Prep          39-09.50     12.12m 
 22 Miller, Anthony           12 Liverpool             39-09.50     12.12m 
 24 Lippolis, Louis           12 Fordham Prep          38-01.25     11.61m 
 25 McCann, Matt              12 Scarsdale             37-09.00     11.50m 
 26 Noonan, Jesse             11 Old Rochester         37-07.25     11.46m 
 27 Merluccio, Brandon        11 Harrison              36-10.75     11.24m 
 28 Vetrone, Blake               Sachem East           36-00.25     10.97m 
 29 Symmons, Eryk             12 Woodlands             35-10.00     10.92m 
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 186-03  2012        AJ Wolf, Hackley                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pacific, Austin           12 Brookfield              170-05     51.94m  10   
  2 Bishop, Billy             12 Iona Prep               163-11     49.96m   8   
  3 Menocal, Gustave          11 Fordham Prep            160-04     48.86m   6   
  4 Hoey, Colin               12 Lowell                  150-07     45.89m   4   
  5 Pensa, Christopher        12 St. Anthony's           148-05     45.23m   2   
  6 Vigeant, Matthew          12 Lowell                  146-01     44.52m   1   
  7 Bullis, Jeremy            12 Saranac                 144-06     44.04m 
  8 Pope, Will                12 Iona Prep               144-02     43.94m 
  9 Futrell, Shakim           12 Dover                   139-09     42.59m 
 10 Segreto, Joseph           11 St. Anthony's           139-03     42.44m 
 11 Grannell, Chris           11 Liverpool               133-05     40.66m 
 12 Strocchia, Ralph          12 Newtown                 129-09     39.54m 
 13 Todaro, Nicholas          11 Iona Prep               127-11     38.98m 
 14 Leddy, James              11 St. Anthony's           127-03     38.78m 
 15 Clark, Sean               11 Eastport-S Manor        126-04     38.50m 
 16 Nagy, Roland              12 Windsor                 124-08     37.99m 
 17 Merluccio, Brandon        11 Harrison                122-03     37.26m 
 18 Holick, Aaron             12 Old Rochester           116-01     35.38m 
 19 Rivera, Eddie             10 Teaneck                 115-06     35.20m 
 20 Gutierrez, Eric           11 Harrison                113-06     34.59m 
 21 Byrd, Eric                12 Newtown                 111-08     34.03m 
 22 Semper, Aaron             12 Teaneck                 109-03     33.29m 
 23 DeScalso, Steven             Sachem East             109-02     33.27m 
 24 DiMatteo, Anthony         10 Sachem North            107-05     32.74m 
 25 Mears, Dante              12 Newtown                 102-01     31.11m 
 26 Snead, Chris              11 Teaneck                  98-03     29.94m 
 27 Forbes, Aaron             10 Newburgh                 96-09     29.48m 
 28 Duffus, Joe               12 Liverpool                94-07     28.82m 
 -- Ward, Colin               11 Newburgh                  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 190-02  2012        Nick Danner, Waterville                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Jack             11 Hendrick Hudson         197-01!    60.07m  10   
  2 Goldstock, Michael        12 Fordham Prep            183-00     55.77m   8   
  3 Danner, Nick              12 Waterville              182-02     55.52m   6   
  4 Hoey, Colin               12 Lowell                  178-07     54.43m   4   
  5 Willis, Jeremy            12 Teaneck                 177-06     54.10m   2   
  6 Gabrielsen, Mike          11 Hendrick Hudson         162-05     49.50m   1   
  7 Barnes, Dennis            11 Xavier                  155-06     47.39m 
  8 Knapton, Colin            11 Old Rochester           147-05     44.93m 
  9 Ullman, Matt              12 Collegiate              144-07     44.06m 
 10 Hurley, Alfred            10 Collegiate              141-01     43.00m 
 11 Ciaccia, James            11 Fordham Prep            140-02     42.72m 
 12 Lafortezza, Andrew        11 Horace Greeley          129-03     39.39m 
 13 Miranda, Christian        11 New Canaan              128-03     39.09m 
 14 Karsten, Ryan             12 Molloy                  127-08     38.91m 
 15 Rosen, Ryan               11 Briarcliff              126-11     38.68m 
 16 Scanlon, James            12 Fordham Prep            117-10     35.91m 
 17 Greenspan, Cory           12 Arlington               116-07     35.53m 
 18 Lippolis, Louis           12 Fordham Prep            115-07     35.22m 
 19 Demers, Chris             11 Old Rochester           112-06     34.29m 
 20 Yaldeh, Albert            12 Danbury                 105-08     32.20m 
 21 Yanni, Anthony            11 Xavier                  104-07     31.87m 
 22 Guercio, John             12 Carmel                  104-06     31.85m 
 23 Pope, Will                12 Iona Prep                99-06     30.32m 
 24 Jokobson, Tristan         11 Danbury                  85-11     26.18m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ronac, Miro               11 Valhalla               4:33.79     720
  2 Flannery, Thomas          12 Nanuet                 4:38.67     689
  3 Cutrone, Sam              11 Yorktown               4:49.29     623
  4 Kuhn, Theo                11 John Jay-CR            4:50.08     618
  5 Taylor, Najee             11 Clarkstown South       4:51.06     612
  6 Sanders, Blake            12 Clarkstown South       4:51.70     608
  7 Rifkin, Zach              12 Gates-Chili            4:53.41     598
  8 Flynn, Shawn              11 John Jay-EF            4:54.58     591
  9 Galbo, Sal                11 Iona Prep              4:58.13     571
 10 Zsido, Luke               12 Cornwall               4:59.12     565
 11 Sable, Hunter             11 Harrison               4:59.94     560
 12 Mattos, Alex              12 Somers                 5:07.72     516
 13 Cohen, Noah               11 Hendrick Hudson        5:14.09     481
 14 Ackerman, Will            11 Arlington              5:17.45     463
 15 Richardson, Matt          11 Iona Prep              5:25.94     420
 16 Torella, Jeremy           11 Arlington              5:28.40     407
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Will            11 Arlington                16.04  +0.0  2    728
  2 Zsido, Luke               12 Cornwall                 16.22  +0.0  2    708
  3 Cutrone, Sam              11 Yorktown                 16.41   0.8  3    687
  4 Torella, Jeremy           11 Arlington                16.47   0.8  3    681
  5 Mattos, Alex              12 Somers                   16.61   0.8  3    666
  6 Flannery, Thomas          12 Nanuet                   16.72   2.4  4    654
  7 Taylor, Najee             11 Clarkstown South         16.89  +0.0  2    636
  8 Cohen, Noah               11 Hendrick Hudson          17.05   1.5  1    619
  9 Kuhn, Theo                11 John Jay-CR              17.28   2.4  4    595
 10 Rifkin, Zach              12 Gates-Chili              17.58   1.5  1    565
 11 Ronac, Miro               11 Valhalla                 18.11   2.4  4    514
 12 Sable, Hunter             11 Harrison                 18.13  +0.0  2    512
 13 Flynn, Shawn              11 John Jay-EF              18.19   1.5  1    506
 14 Sanders, Blake            12 Clarkstown South         18.50   0.8  3    477
 15 Galbo, Sal                11 Iona Prep                18.57   1.5  1    471
 16 Richardson, Matt          11 Iona Prep                21.90   2.4  4    215
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Men High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Najee             11 Clarkstown South         1.93m    6-04.00    740
  2 Ackerman, Will            11 Arlington                1.90m    6-02.75    714
  3 Cutrone, Sam              11 Yorktown                 1.78m    5-10.00    610
  4 Ronac, Miro               11 Valhalla                 1.72m    5-07.75    560
  4 Rifkin, Zach              12 Gates-Chili              1.72m    5-07.75    560
  4 Sanders, Blake            12 Clarkstown South         1.72m    5-07.75    560
  4 Zsido, Luke               12 Cornwall                 1.72m    5-07.75    560
  8 Flannery, Thomas          12 Nanuet                   1.69m    5-06.50    536
  8 Mattos, Alex              12 Somers                   1.69m    5-06.50    536
 10 Richardson, Matt          11 Iona Prep                1.66m    5-05.25    512
 11 Torella, Jeremy           11 Arlington                1.63m    5-04.25    488
 11 Flynn, Shawn              11 John Jay-EF              1.63m    5-04.25    488
 13 Kuhn, Theo                11 John Jay-CR              1.60m    5-03.00    464
 14 Sable, Hunter             11 Harrison                 1.57m    5-01.75    441
 15 Cohen, Noah               11 Hendrick Hudson          1.51m    4-11.50    396
 -- Galbo, Sal                11 Iona Prep                   NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Men Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Rifkin, Zach              12 Gates-Chili              6.13m   NWI  20-01.50    615
  1 Taylor, Najee             11 Clarkstown South         6.13m   NWI  20-01.50    615
  3 Torella, Jeremy           11 Arlington                5.91m   NWI  19-04.75    567
  4 Ackerman, Will            11 Arlington                5.89m   NWI  19-04.00    563
  5 Zsido, Luke               12 Cornwall                 5.83m   NWI  19-01.50    550
  6 Ronac, Miro               11 Valhalla                 5.72m   NWI  18-09.25    527
  7 Kuhn, Theo                11 John Jay-CR              5.70m   NWI  18-08.50    523
  8 Sanders, Blake            12 Clarkstown South         5.57m   NWI  18-03.25    496
  9 Cohen, Noah               11 Hendrick Hudson          5.49m   NWI  18-00.25    479
 10 Cutrone, Sam              11 Yorktown                 5.45m   NWI  17-10.75    471
 11 Flynn, Shawn              11 John Jay-EF              5.41m   NWI  17-09.00    463
 12 Mattos, Alex              12 Somers                   5.38m   NWI  17-08.00    457
 13 Sable, Hunter             11 Harrison                 5.34m   NWI  17-06.25    449
 14 Flannery, Thomas          12 Nanuet                   5.12m   NWI  16-09.75    405
 15 Richardson, Matt          11 Iona Prep                4.58m   NWI  15-00.50    304
 16 Galbo, Sal                11 Iona Prep                3.69m   NWI  12-01.25    158
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Men Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Najee             11 Clarkstown South        12.26m   40-02.75    622
  2 Zsido, Luke               12 Cornwall                11.73m   38-06.00    590
  3 Sanders, Blake            12 Clarkstown South        11.35m   37-03.00    567
  4 Ackerman, Will            11 Arlington               11.03m   36-02.25    548
  5 Ronac, Miro               11 Valhalla                10.87m   35-08.00    538
  6 Cutrone, Sam              11 Yorktown                10.69m   35-01.00    527
  7 Flannery, Thomas          12 Nanuet                  10.52m   34-06.25    517
  8 Sable, Hunter             11 Harrison                10.31m   33-10.00    504
  9 Torella, Jeremy           11 Arlington               10.22m   33-06.50    499
 10 Kuhn, Theo                11 John Jay-CR              9.50m   31-02.00    456
 11 Mattos, Alex              12 Somers                   9.49m   31-01.75    455
 12 Cohen, Noah               11 Hendrick Hudson          9.20m   30-02.25    438
 13 Flynn, Shawn              11 John Jay-EF              9.02m   29-07.25    427
 14 Richardson, Matt          11 Iona Prep                8.80m   28-10.50    414
 15 Rifkin, Zach              12 Gates-Chili              7.84m   25-08.75    357
 16 Galbo, Sal                11 Iona Prep                6.64m   21-09.50    286
 
Men Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: !  3349  2003        Sean Berg, Fitch, Groton, Conn.             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor, Najee             11 Clarkstown South          3225   10   
  2 Ackerman, Will            11 Arlington                 3016    8   
  3 Zsido, Luke               12 Cornwall                  2973    6   
  4 Cutrone, Sam              11 Yorktown                  2918    4   
  5 Ronac, Miro               11 Valhalla                  2859    2   
  6 Flannery, Thomas          12 Nanuet                    2801    1   
  7 Sanders, Blake            12 Clarkstown South          2708  
  8 Rifkin, Zach              12 Gates-Chili               2695  
  9 Kuhn, Theo                11 John Jay-CR               2656  
 10 Torella, Jeremy           11 Arlington                 2642  
 11 Mattos, Alex              12 Somers                    2630  
 12 Flynn, Shawn              11 John Jay-EF               2475  
 13 Sable, Hunter             11 Harrison                  2466  
 14 Cohen, Noah               11 Hendrick Hudson           2413  
 15 Richardson, Matt          11 Iona Prep                 1865  
 16 Galbo, Sal                11 Iona Prep                 1486  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Middle College              61        1) New Rochelle               61   
    3) Columbia                    38        4) Benjamin Cardozo           29   
    5) Staples                     18        5) Liverpool                  18   
    7) Newburgh                    15        7) Kellenberg                 15   
    9) Northport                   14       10) Bishop Feehan              12   
   10) Hope                        12       10) North Babylon              12   
   10) Miller Place                12       10) Taft Educational Campus    12   
   10) Lowell                      12       16) Cornwall                   11   
   17) St. Mary Bay View           10       17) Brookfield                 10   
   17) Weston                      10       17) Brearley School            10   
   17) West Genesee                10       17) Ridgefield                 10   
   17) Irvington                   10       17) Ward Melville              10   
   17) Mamaroneck                  10       17) E.O. Smith                 10   
   27) Garden City                  9       28) St. Joseph Hill             8   
   28) Old Rochester                8       28) Tenafly                     8   
   28) Archbishop Molloy            8       28) Centennial                  8   
   28) Manhasset                    8       28) Suffern                     8   
   28) Half Hollow Hills East       8       36) Walt Whitman                6   
   36) Saugerties                   6       36) Westwood                    6   
   36) Dewitt Clinton               6       36) Spence School               6   
   36) Marcellus                    6       36) Waterville                  6   
   36) Academy of Holy Names        6       44) Windsor                     5   
   44) La Salle Academy             5       44) Arlington                   5   
   44) Yorktown                     5       48) James Hillhouse             4   
   48) Newtown                      4       48) Brewster                    4   
   48) Ardsley                      4       48) Berne-Knox-Westerlo         4   
   48) Bayport-Blue Point           4       54) Londonderry                 3   
   55) Sweet Home                   2       55) Commack                     2   
   55) Valley Central               2       55) Pulaski                     2   
   55) Benjamin Banneker            2       55) Port Chester                2   
   55) Lakeland                     2       55) Gates-Chili                 2   
   55) Elk County Catholic          2       55) Blind Brook                 2   
   55) Bronxville                   2       66) Curtis                      1   
   66) Barrington                   1       66) Greely                      1   
   66) Newark Valley                1       66) John Jay-East Fishkill      1   
   66) Sleepy Hollow                1       66) Smithtown East              1   
   66) Cony                         1       74) Royal Vale                  0.50
   74) East Syracuse-Minoa          0.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hackley School              38        2) Iona Prep                  26   
    3) Windsor                     25        4) St. Benedicts              22   
    4) Cornwall                    22        4) Arlington                  22   
    7) Lowell                      21        8) Elmont                     20   
    8) Lakeland                    20       10) Kellenberg                 18   
   11) Fordham Prep                17       12) Marcellus                  16   
   12) Mount St. Michael           16       14) Danbury                    14.50
   15) Columbia                    14       15) Liverpool                  14   
   15) Shoreham-Wading River       14       15) Schalmont                  14   
   15) Samuel J. Tilden            14       15) Waterville                 14   
   21) Clarkstown South            13       22) Hendrick Hudson            11   
   23) Brookfield                  10       23) St. Peters Jersey City     10   
   23) Roslyn                      10       23) Ticonderoga                10   
   23) Pearl River                 10       23) Freeport                   10   
   23) Windham                     10       23) White Plains               10   
   23) Pascack Valley              10       32) Ridgefield                  9   
   33) Woodland Regional            8       33) Mt. Vernon                  8   
   33) Carmel                       8       33) St. Anthony's               8   
   33) Dover                        8       33) Pingry                      8   
   33) Fairfield College Prep       8       33) Connetquot                  8   
   41) Londonderry                  6       41) Sachem East                 6   
   41) Franklin Academy             6       41) Scarsdale                   6   
   41) Westhill                     6       46) Sachem North                5   
   47) Walt Whitman                 4       47) Yonkers                     4   
   47) Yorktown                     4       47) St. John the Baptist        4   
   47) Briarcliff                   4       52) Teaneck                     3   
   53) Miller Place                 2       53) Middle College              2   
   53) Valhalla                     2       53) Eastchester                 2   
   53) Stuyvesant                   2       53) Taft Educational Campus     2   
   53) Curtis                       2       60) Sanford H. Calhoun          1   
   60) Xavier                       1       60) Hamden                      1   
   60) West Genesee                 1       60) Nanuet                      1   
   60) Spring Valley                1       60) Sheepshead Bay              1   
   60) Chaminade                    1       60) Fox Lane                    1   
   60) Newtown                      1       70) Gates-Chili                 0.50

 

 Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       46th Annual Glenn D. Loucks Games                       
               White Plains High School  - 5/9/2013 to 5/11/2013               
                             Last Completed Event                              
 
Men Outdoor Pentathlon
                            Points     110H       SP       LJ       HJ     1500
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Taylor, Najee                     16.89   12.26m    6.13m    1.93m  4:51.06
    Clarkstown South                w: +0.0 40-02.75      NWI     6-04         
    11 Team Points: 10        3225    (636)    (622)    (615)    (740)    (612)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  2 Ackerman, Will                    16.04   11.03m    5.89m    1.90m  5:17.45
    Arlington                       w: +0.0 36-02.25      NWI  6-02.75         
    11 Team Points: 8         3016    (728)    (548)    (563)    (714)    (463)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  3 Zsido, Luke                       16.22   11.73m    5.83m    1.72m  4:59.12
    Cornwall                        w: +0.0    38-06      NWI  5-07.75         
    12 Team Points: 6         2973    (708)    (590)    (550)    (560)    (565)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  4 Cutrone, Sam                      16.41   10.69m    5.45m    1.78m  4:49.29
    Yorktown                         w: 0.8    35-01      NWI     5-10         
    11 Team Points: 4         2918    (687)    (527)    (471)    (610)    (623)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  5 Ronac, Miro                       18.11   10.87m    5.72m    1.72m  4:33.79
    Valhalla                         w: 2.4    35-08      NWI  5-07.75         
    11 Team Points: 2         2859    (514)    (538)    (527)    (560)    (720)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  6 Flannery, Thomas                  16.72   10.52m    5.12m    1.69m  4:38.67
    Nanuet                           w: 2.4 34-06.25      NWI   5-06.5         
    12 Team Points: 1         2801    (654)    (517)    (405)    (536)    (689)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  7 Sanders, Blake                    18.50   11.35m    5.57m    1.72m  4:51.70
    Clarkstown South                 w: 0.8    37-03      NWI  5-07.75         
    12                        2708    (477)    (567)    (496)    (560)    (608)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  8 Rifkin, Zach                      17.58    7.84m    6.13m    1.72m  4:53.41
    Gates-Chili                      w: 1.5 25-08.75      NWI  5-07.75         
    12                        2695    (565)    (357)    (615)    (560)    (598)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  9 Kuhn, Theo                        17.28    9.50m    5.70m    1.60m  4:50.08
    John Jay-Cross River             w: 2.4    31-02      NWI     5-03         
    11                        2656    (595)    (456)    (523)    (464)    (618)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 10 Torella, Jeremy                   16.47   10.22m    5.91m    1.63m  5:28.40
    Arlington                        w: 0.8  33-06.5      NWI  5-04.25         
    11                        2642    (681)    (499)    (567)    (488)    (407)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 11 Mattos, Alex                      16.61    9.49m    5.38m    1.69m  5:07.72
    Somers                           w: 0.8 31-01.75      NWI   5-06.5         
    12                        2630    (666)    (455)    (457)    (536)    (516)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 12 Flynn, Shawn                      18.19    9.02m    5.41m    1.63m  4:54.58
    John Jay-East Fishkill           w: 1.5 29-07.25      NWI  5-04.25         
    11                        2475    (506)    (427)    (463)    (488)    (591)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 13 Sable, Hunter                     18.13   10.31m    5.34m    1.57m  4:59.94
    Harrison                        w: +0.0    33-10      NWI  5-01.75         
    11                        2466    (512)    (504)    (449)    (441)    (560)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 14 Cohen, Noah                       17.05    9.20m    5.49m    1.51m  5:14.09
    Hendrick Hudson                  w: 1.5 30-02.25      NWI   4-11.5         
    11                        2413    (619)    (438)    (479)    (396)    (481)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 15 Richardson, Matt                  21.90    8.80m    4.58m    1.66m  5:25.94
    Iona Prep                        w: 2.4  28-10.5      NWI  5-05.25         
    11                        1865    (215)    (414)    (304)    (512)    (420)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 16 Galbo, Sal                        18.57    6.64m    3.69m       NH  4:58.13
    Iona Prep                        w: 1.5  21-09.5      NWI                  
    11                        1486    (471)    (286)    (158)      (0)    (571)
                              -------------------------------------------------


 

Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       46th Annual Glenn D. Loucks Games                       
               White Plains High School  - 5/9/2013 to 5/11/2013               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: ! 11.85  1994        Stacey Minott, New Rochelle, NY             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Darius, Symone            09 New Rochelle             12.28q -1.4  1 
  2 McIntosh, Quashira        10 Hope                     12.33q -0.9  3 
  3 Thompson-Charles, Paige   12 Middle College           12.35q -0.5  5 
  4 Bailey, Kimberely         12 Taft                     12.44q  0.6  2 
  5 Townsend, Ayela           12 Benjamin Cardozo         12.49q -1.4  1 
  6 Dugan, Mallory            11 Commack                  12.59q -1.1  9  12.588
  7 Golden, Zola              10 Arlington                12.59q -0.1  7  12.590
  8 Pewu, Brigitte            12 Curtis                   12.66q -1.1  9 
  9 Oroyemi, Roslyn           11 Half Hollow              12.73   0.6  2 
 10 Rivera, J'Renda           11 Curtis                   12.74  -1.4  1 
 11 Maldonado, Gabrielle      12 Sleepy Hollow            12.75   0.2  4 
 12 Blamahsah, Shaina         12 Windsor                  12.76  -0.9  6 
 13 Moore, Alethia            10 James Hillhouse          12.79  -0.9  3 
 14 Steele, Brittany          12 Spence School            12.83  -1.4  1 
 15 Batiste, Janel            10 A. Hamilton              12.90  -1.8  8 
 16 Berk, Rachel                 Eastchester              12.94   0.6  2 
 17 Handler, Samantha         12 Blind Brook              12.94  -0.9  3 
 18 Ware, Terionna            10 Sweet Home               12.95  -0.1  7 
 19 Riley, Niema              10 Danbury                  13.00  -0.1  7 
 20 Polvere, Emily            11 Somers                   13.01  -1.8  8 
 21 Ortiz, Yorgelis           09 Londonderry              13.02  -0.9  3 
 22 Cavanaugh, Tessa          12 Hackley School           13.07  -1.8  8 
 23 Bolduc, Georgia           12 Waterville               13.07  -1.1  9 
 24 Gordon, Kaylyn               Ramapo                   13.09  -0.9  3 
 25 Bull, Rasheeda            11 New Rochelle             13.11   0.6  2 
 26 Herbert, Jazmine          12 Liverpool                13.11  -1.1  9 
 27 Carrasco, Adriana         12 Hamden                   13.13   0.2  4 
 28 Bechu, Noemie             12 North Salem              13.15  -0.9  6 
 29 Latty, Tsahi              11 White Plains             13.17  -0.5  5 
 30 Lorefice, Lauren          10 Westhampton              13.17  -0.9  6 
 31 Noskin, Lindsey           12 Greenwich                13.20  -1.1  9 
 32 Jiang, Emily                 Ardsley                  13.21  -0.9  3 
 33 Michie, Ashley            11 Woodland Reg             13.22  -0.1  7 
 34 Hill, Melanie             12 Danbury                  13.22  -1.4  1 
 35 Lamboy, India             12 La Salle Acad.           13.24  -0.9  3 
 36 McIntyre, Leigh-Anne      11 Arlington                13.26   0.2  4 
 37 Prescott, Maddison        12 Mt. Ararat               13.26  -0.9  6 
 38 Drougas, Despina          11 Immaculate               13.28  -0.5  5 
 39 DiTraglia, Stephanie      10 La Salle Acad.           13.31   0.6  2 
 40 Frazier, Kaila            11 Sweet Home               13.32  -1.8  8 
 41 Rao, Lauren               12 Sweet Home               13.36   0.2  4 
 42 Elmore, CeCe              11 Somers                   13.39  -1.1  9 
 43 Ani, Chinenyenwi          12 Curtis                   13.39  -0.1  7 
 44 Roberson, Rachel          10 Sweet Home               13.40  -0.5  5 
 45 Parke, Leann              11 Harry S. Truman          13.41  -1.8  8 
 46 Giannuzzi, Anna           09 Greenwich                13.42  -0.5  5 
 47 Jarrett, Alexis           11 Poughkeepsie             13.43   0.6  2 
 48 Copeland, Dora            11 Spring Valley            13.43  -0.1  7 
 49 Mahoney, Jess             12 Bishop Feehan            13.45  -0.5  5 
 50 Whall, Danielle           12 Bishop Feehan            13.46  -0.1  7 
 51 Brunson, Khistyn          12 Hamden                   13.50   0.6  2 
 52 Meyers, Livvy             10 Scarsdale                13.54   0.2  4 
 53 Walsh, Hannah             12 Old Rochester            13.55   0.6  2 
 54 Ribeiro, Amanda           10 Half Hollow              13.56  -0.9  3 
 55 Bruno, Arianna            10 Bishop Feehan            13.68  -0.9  6 
 56 Gersbacher, Alexus        12 Liverpool                13.70  -1.8  8 
 57 Hodges, Paris             12 Southampton              13.71   0.2  4 
 58 Hochman, Hannah           12 Harrison                 13.73  -1.8  8 
 59 Owuh, Faustina            09 Notre Dame Acad.         13.76  -1.1  9 
 60 DeLaMothe, Danielle       10 John Jay-CR              13.76  -1.4  1 
 61 Tireilli, Brianna            Good Counsel             13.80  -0.5  5 
 62 Chrisophe, Keishan        10 Spence School            13.81  -1.8  8 
 63 Pereira, Natalia          09 Danbury                  13.94  -1.1  9 
 64 Prinz, Katelyn            11 Commack                  13.98  -0.9  6 
 65 Fuller, Kristin           12 Old Rochester            14.10  -1.4  1 
 66 McKee, Maggie                Good Counsel             14.16  -0.1  7 
 67 Jeanty, Amilya               Good Counsel             14.22   0.2  4 
 68 Griffith, Tiarra             Good Counsel             14.88  -0.9  6 
 -- Pierre, Gesnide           09 Spring Valley               FS  -0.9  6 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 11.85  1994        Stacey Minott, New Rochelle, NY             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Darius, Symone            09 New Rochelle             12.19   0.8  10   
  2 Thompson-Charles, Paige   12 Middle College           12.24   0.8   8   
  3 Bailey, Kimberely         12 Taft                     12.30   0.8   6   
  4 McIntosh, Quashira        10 Hope                     12.38   0.8   4   
  5 Dugan, Mallory            11 Commack                  12.41   0.8   2   
  6 Townsend, Ayela           12 Benjamin Cardozo         12.46   0.8   1   
  7 Golden, Zola              10 Arlington                12.56   0.8 
  8 Pewu, Brigitte            12 Curtis                   12.64   0.8 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: ! 23.60  2003        Shana Cox, Holy Trinty, Hicksville          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baird, Kadecia            12 Middle College           25.12q +0.0  1 
  2 McIntosh, Quashira        10 Hope                     25.43q -1.2  3 
  3 Thompson, Brenessa        11 Middle College           25.56q -0.9  4 
  4 Parris, Djenne            12 Brookfield               25.72q -2.1  9 
  5 Bailey, Kimberely         12 Taft                     25.79q -2.7  2 
  6 Maldonado, Gabrielle      12 Sleepy Hollow            25.81q -2.1  9 
  7 Baker, D'Jai              09 North Babylon            25.83q -1.3  6 
  8 Hinds, Sashana            09 Windsor                  25.84q -0.4  7 
  9 Lee, Kiana                10 Irvington                25.89  +0.0  1 
 10 Pewu, Brigitte            12 Curtis                   26.16  -0.9  4 
 11 Donaldson, Alicia         11 New Rochelle             26.21  -1.3  6 
 12 Townsend, Ayela           12 Benjamin Cardozo         26.38  -1.9  8 
 13 Gadson, Tatiana           11 Hempstead                26.43  +0.0  1 
 13 Bechu, Noemie             12 North Salem              26.43  -0.4  7 
 15 Polvere, Emily            11 Somers                   26.57  -1.2  3 
 16 Ware, Terionna            10 Sweet Home               26.62  -3.9  5 
 17 Jaeger, Laura             11 Garden City              26.63  -0.9  4 
 18 Wakefield, Joshane        10 Holy Child               26.68  -0.9  4 
 19 Bourque, Kristen          11 Londonderry              26.78  -3.9  5 
 20 Copeland, Dora            11 Spring Valley            26.82  -1.2  3 
 21 Camarano, Mary            12 Kellenberg               26.90  -1.3  6 
 22 Cantine, Felicia             Card. Spellman           26.91  -2.1  9 
 23 Pierre, Gesnide           09 Spring Valley            26.96  +0.0  1 
 24 Shanus, Julie             12 Rye Country              26.98  -2.7  2 
 25 Dugan, Mallory            11 Commack                  27.01  -1.9  8 
 26 Berk, Rachel                 Eastchester              27.04  -3.9  5 
 27 Narvaez, Isabella         12 Greenwich                27.05  -1.9  8 
 28 Thompson, Christal        09 Elmont                   27.06  -0.9  4 
 29 Perrier, Christina        11 Half Hollow              27.06  -1.2  3 
 30 Boyd, Sarah                  Brien McMahon            27.11  -2.7  2 
 31 Bowers, Luana                Card. Spellman           27.11  -1.3  6 
 32 Noskin, Lindsey           12 Greenwich                27.12  -1.3  6 
 33 Haye, Adia                   Good Counsel             27.13  -2.1  9 
 34 Trotman, Ronsheica        12 Ben Banneker             27.14  -1.2  3 
 35 Hill, Melanie             12 Danbury                  27.15  -1.9  8 
 36 Whyte, Khalia              7 Elmont                   27.16  -2.1  9 
 37 Sims, Danelle             10 Liverpool                27.25  -0.4  7 
 38 Sterling, Habibka         09 Ben Banneker             27.27  -1.3  6 
 39 Herbert, Jazmine          12 Liverpool                27.32  -3.9  5 
 40 Latty, Tsahi              11 White Plains             27.33  +0.0  1 
 41 Dunbar, Bryanna           11 Ursuline School          27.34  -3.9  5 
 42 Black, Anna               11 Greenwich                27.34  -0.4  7 
 43 Parke, Leann              11 Harry S. Truman          27.47  -1.9  8 
 44 Ridley, Zhane             12 Lakeland                 27.64  -0.9  4 
 45 Michie, Ashley            11 Woodland Reg             27.65  -1.2  3 
 46 Pryce, Jazmin             12 Brewster                 27.68  +0.0  1 
 47 Roberson, Rachel          10 Sweet Home               27.70  -2.7  2 
 47 Lowry, Naomi              12 Danbury                  27.70  -3.9  5 
 49 Marcotte, Andrea          12 Foxborough               27.71  -0.4  7 
 50 DiTraglia, Stephanie      10 La Salle Acad.           27.72  -0.4  7 
 51 Steele, Brittany          12 Spence School            27.73  -1.9  8 
 52 Lamboy, India             12 La Salle Acad.           27.74  -2.1  9 
 53 Meyers, Livvy             10 Scarsdale                27.81  -3.9  5 
 54 Ervilus, Dorie            12 Kellenberg               27.81  +0.0  1 
 55 Hochman, Hannah           12 Harrison                 27.86  -2.7  2 
 56 Kane, Erin                12 La Salle Acad.           27.95  -1.9  8 
 56 Punturo, Kelly            11 Garden City              27.95  -0.4  7 
 58 Cafaro, Emily             11 Garden City              28.04  -1.2  3 
 59 Newton, Brooke            11 Newtown                  28.10  -1.2  3 
 60 Owuh, Faustina            09 Notre Dame Acad.         28.16  -0.9  4 
 61 Kimmel, Caroline          10 Rye Country              28.61  -1.3  6 
 62 Tunkara, Fatoumata        10 Taft                     28.64  -0.4  7 
 63 Correale, Jesse           09 Notre Dame Acad.         28.82  -2.7  2 
 64 Thomas, Timiya               Gates-Chili              29.00  -0.9  4 
 65 Roller, Anais             09 Lakeland                 29.03  -2.7  2 
 66 Costanzo, Felicia         11 Lakeland                 29.16  -2.1  9 
 67 Mohacsi, Paulette         12 Garden City              29.21  -1.3  6 
 68 Joseph, Jasmin               Good Counsel             29.70  -1.9  8 
 69 Smalls, Ciera             12 Hempstead                29.83  -3.9  5 
 70 Gray, Akaiya                 Good Counsel             30.86  -2.7  2 
 -- Watts, Diamond            12 Hempstead                   FS  -2.1  9 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 23.60  2003        Shana Cox, Holy Trinty, Hicksville          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Baird, Kadecia            12 Middle College           24.98  -1.6  10   
  2 McIntosh, Quashira        10 Hope                     25.07  -1.6   8   
  3 Bailey, Kimberely         12 Taft                     25.10  -1.6   6   
  4 Thompson, Brenessa        11 Middle College           25.53  -1.6   4   
  5 Parris, Djenne            12 Brookfield               25.65  -1.6   2   
  6 Maldonado, Gabrielle      12 Sleepy Hollow            26.01  -1.6   1   
  7 Hinds, Sashana            09 Windsor                  26.14  -1.6 
 -- Baker, D'Jai              09 North Babylon               FS  -1.6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 52.62  2012        Kadecia Baird, Medgar Evers                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Baker, Olivia             11 Columbia                 53.66  10  10   
  2 Baird, Kadecia            12 Middle College           53.69  10   8   
  3 Gallagher, Emma           10 Garden City              55.34  10   6   
  4 Golden, Zola              10 Arlington                57.24  10   4   
  5 Parris, Djenne            12 Brookfield               57.47   8   2   
  6 Decker, Jillian           10 Cornwall                 57.56  10   1   
  7 Maldonado, Gabrielle      12 Sleepy Hollow            57.81   9 
  8 Johnson, Erica            12 St Mary Bay View         57.82  10 
  9 Rivera, J'Renda           11 Curtis                   57.84   8 
 10 Taintor, Amy              11 E.O. Smith               57.96   8 
 11 Cameron, JaNai            10 Middle College           58.11  10 
 12 Rauls, Shari              09 Mamaroneck               58.34   7 
 13 Feuer, Sophie             11 Briarcliff               58.89   7 
 14 Jaeger, Laura             11 Garden City              59.21   9 
 15 Schug, Anna               09 CBA Syracuse             59.26   9 
 16 Gadson, Tatiana           11 Hempstead                59.34   9 
 17 Ogindo, Chelsea           09 Peekskill                59.57   6 
 18 Narvaez, Isabella         12 Greenwich                59.64   8 
 19 Curtis, Sydney            11 James Hillhouse          59.81   7 
 20 Pearce, Jinjer            09 Rye Country              59.83   5 
 21 Guida, Carley             12 Southampton              59.89   7 
 22 Roda, Alexa               11 Notre Dame Acad.         59.96   7 
 23 Peterson, Johnnesse       12 James Hillhouse        1:00.03   6 
 24 Perrier, Tiffany          12 Half Hollow            1:00.22   7 
 25 Keschner, Lauren          10 Half Hollow            1:00.23   5 
 26 Okun, Rachel              11 White Plains           1:00.44   6 
 27 Warren, Seneca            09 Fox Lane               1:00.51   4 
 28 Lee, Laura                12 Shoreham-Wad           1:00.53   9 
 29 Silveira, Morgan          12 Bishop Feehan          1:00.84   6 
 30 Roy, Lydia                10 Waterville             1:00.93   5 
 31 Meadows, Nzinga           12 Ben Banneker           1:00.95  10 
 32 Johnson, Jordon           11 John Jay-CR            1:01.12   4 
 33 Johnson, Kay-Tiarra       12 Hempstead              1:01.22   9 
 34 Cafaro, Emily             11 Garden City            1:01.25   3 
 35 Pugh, Kenisha             11 Middle College         1:01.32   5 
 36 Kane, Erin                12 La Salle Acad.         1:01.54   5 
 37 Obi, Prisca               11 Spence School          1:01.71   3 
 38 Harris, Brianna            7 Elmont                 1:01.74   2 
 39 Torres, Jay'Yona          11 Danbury                1:01.91   3 
 40 Bowers, Luana                Card. Spellman         1:02.05   8 
 41 Woods, Lauren             10 White Plains           1:02.07   4 
 42 Haye, Adia                   Good Counsel           1:02.25   8 
 43 Cantine, Felicia             Card. Spellman         1:02.33   4 
 44 Watts, Diamond            12 Hempstead              1:02.63   9 
 45 Black, Anna               11 Greenwich              1:02.72   8 
 46 Davis, Shenece             8 Peekskill              1:02.79   4 
 47 Francis, Tatyana          10 Harry S. Truman        1:02.83   2 
 48 Thybulle, Zhaneia          7 Elmont                 1:02.88   3 
 49 Gordon, Kaylyn               Ramapo                 1:02.89   5 
 50 Mickool, Sarah            11 Ridgefield             1:02.93   2 
 51 Velez, Taylor             12 St. Catharine's        1:03.03   9 
 52 Luan, Sharon              11 Briarcliff             1:03.17   4 
 53 Whyte, Khalia              7 Elmont                 1:03.25   6 
 54 Gardner, Shiloe           10 North Babylon          1:03.35   3 
 55 Fernandes, Odessa         12 Middle College         1:03.38   7 
 56 Roller, Anais             09 Lakeland               1:03.60   2 
 57 Aprile, Alexandra         11 Commack                1:03.68   5 
 58 Strzelczyk, Ehlana        11 Smithtown East         1:03.73   2 
 59 McCormack, Katherine      11 Carmel                 1:03.77   3 
 60 McDaniels-James, Imani    10 Middle College         1:03.83   6 
 61 Murphy, Julia             12 Bishop Feehan          1:03.89   7 
 62 Mohacsi, Paulette         12 Garden City            1:03.90   3 
 63 Hernandez, Bria              Card. Spellman         1:03.97   5 
 64 McGannon, Katherine       11 Garden City            1:04.26   1 
 65 Battipaglia, Sarah        09 Ridgefield             1:04.33   2 
 66 Tireilli, Brianna            Good Counsel           1:04.49   6 
 67 Apajee, Jessica           09 La Salle Acad.         1:04.92   2 
 68 Miranda, Lily             09 La Salle Acad.         1:06.08   1 
 69 Curry, Camryn             12 Carmel                 1:06.15   3 
 70 Jones, Briyanna            7 Elmont                 1:06.49   1 
 71 Isaac, Jarielle           12 Elmont                 1:07.62   2 
 72 Tunkara, Fatoumata        10 Taft                   1:07.68   8 
 73 Kelly, Tara                  Good Counsel           1:12.65   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:03.34  2012        Mary Cain, Bronxville                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Southerland, Sabrina      12 Benjamin Cardozo       2:06.97   10   
  2 Fray, Jazmine             10 Kellenberg             2:10.61    8   
  3 Johnson, Erica            12 St Mary Bay View       2:11.35    6   
  4 Davis, Kellie             12 James Hillhouse        2:11.37    4   
  5 Gallagher, Emma           10 Garden City            2:13.07    2   
  6 Cupp, Jenna               12 Newark Valley          2:13.69    1   
  7 Taylor, Candace           11 Friends Academy        2:13.76  
  8 Jaskot, Erin              11 Tappan Zee             2:14.50  
  9 Szymanski, Amanda         12 Londonderry            2:16.31  
 10 Franz, Isabella           12 Southampton            2:16.39  
 11 Ogindo, Chelsea           09 Peekskill              2:16.89  
 12 Roda, Alexa               11 Notre Dame Acad.       2:17.06  
 13 Averill, Shannon          11 Saugerties             2:17.40  
 14 Sullivan, Maureen         12 Friends Academy        2:17.67  
 15 Tyler, Ifetayo            11 Nyack                  2:18.67  
 16 Burke, Sarah              12 Bishop Guertin         2:18.83  
 17 Scanlin, Tyler            11 Staples                2:19.13  
 18 Stephanie, Vickers        12 Westhampton            2:19.56  
 19 Tilley, Kristen           10 Windham                2:20.66  
 20 McCormack, Katherine      11 Carmel                 2:20.67  
 21 Hefnawy, Erica            10 Staples                2:20.87  
 22 Calvo, Valeria            12 Lakeland               2:21.17  
 23 Averill, Kellyann         09 Saugerties             2:21.45  
 24 McGrath, Morgan           12 Londonderry            2:21.51  
 25 Marino, Caitlin           12 La Salle Acad.         2:21.92  
 26 Harum, Brynna             11 Bishop Feehan          2:21.92  
 27 Cuffe, Dara               10 Cornwall               2:21.98  
 28 Fleming, Hannah           10 Ridgefield             2:22.58  
 29 Turner, Claire            11 Norwalk                2:22.69  
 30 Basla, Juliana            09 Liverpool              2:22.75  
 31 Rauls, Leonie             11 Mamaroneck             2:22.81  
 32 Hannon, Elizabeth         10 Bishop Feehan          2:22.96  
 33 Madry, Brooke             10 Nanuet                 2:22.98  
 34 Harrison, Khadejah        12 Ben Banneker           2:23.95  
 35 Stephens, Victoria        12 La Salle Acad.         2:24.74  
 36 Johnson, Kay-Tiarra       12 Hempstead              2:25.58  
 37 Lederman, Emily           11 Yorktown               2:25.64  
 38 Pugh, Kenisha             11 Middle College         2:25.78  
 39 Gerland, Jennifer         10 Garden City            2:25.89  
 40 Rizzo, Deidre             11 Tappan Zee             2:26.09  
 41 Curtis, Whitney           11 James Hillhouse        2:26.74  
 42 Montoya, Marissa          11 Ward Melville          2:26.77  
 43 McDaniel, Jayvona         12 James Hillhouse        2:29.49  
 44 Mota, Rebecca                Card. Spellman         2:31.47  
 45 Allen, Emma               11 North Salem            2:32.11  
 46 Velez, Taylor             12 St. Catharine's        2:32.21  
 47 Santoro, Adrienne         10 Bishop Feehan          2:32.48  
 48 Nangle, Kristen           10 Valhalla               2:32.83  
 49 Brosnan, Erin             09 Valhalla               2:37.57  
 50 Lillard, Taesha           11 Mt. Vernon             2:55.42  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:40.56  2011        Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Southerland, Sabrina      12 Benjamin Cardozo       4:47.23   10   
  2 Norris, Josette           11 Tenafly                4:48.95    8   
  3 Brown, Bethanie           12 Waterville             4:51.54    6   
  4 Guevara, Tiana            11 Miller Place           4:54.26    4   
  5 Weisner, Kennedy          11 Elk Cty Catholic       4:55.40    2   
  6 Wilbur, Sheridan          10 La Salle Acad.         4:56.50    1   
  7 Allison, Bryanna          12 Lowell                 4:59.11  
  8 Davis, Kellie             12 James Hillhouse        4:59.75  
  9 Myers, Corinne            11 Westwood               5:01.07  
 10 Pierce, Charlotte         12 Thornton               5:01.72  
 11 Cleaveland, Delphi        12 Arlington              5:03.68  
 12 Pierce, Laura             11 H.C. William           5:03.82  
 13 Branch, Denise            11 Benjamin Cardozo       5:06.09  
 14 Young, Megan              12 Nanuet                 5:06.93  
 15 Verner-Crist, Megan       11 Barrington             5:10.00  
 16 Wojnicki, Jessica         11 Immaculate             5:10.32  
 17 Richards, Kaley           09 Lowell                 5:10.65  
 18 Hergenrother, Laura       11 Ridgefield             5:11.00  
 19 Chapey, Lauren            09 Mamaroneck             5:11.36  
 20 Rustami, Henna            12 Syosset                5:12.44  
 21 Boylan, Beatrice          10 Cornwall               5:13.77  
 22 Bottalico, Ariana         12 Brewster               5:18.24  
 23 Marra, Natalie            09 East Syr.-Minoa        5:18.71  
 24 Donovan, Erin             12 Lowell                 5:19.12  
 25 Kingham, Victoria         11 Brearley School        5:19.86  
 26 Wallace, Ashley           10 Cornwall               5:19.97  
 27 Fajardo, Lisa                Bishop Ford            5:22.66  
 28 McNamara, Abigail         10 Liverpool              5:25.89  
 29 Doyle, Aileen             10 Sweet Home             5:26.59  
 30 Schuyler, Carly           11 Immaculate             5:26.91  
 31 Ortega, Alexandria        10 Sweet Home             5:40.73  
 -- Zweig, Nina               10 Brearley School            DNF  
 
Women 1 Mile Run Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pennacchio, Caroline      09 Briarcliff             5:14.29  
  2 Ayres, Kassidy            10 Tappan Zee             5:17.41  
  3 Stevens, Charlotte        09 Mamaroneck             5:18.82  
  4 O'Meara, Marykate         11 Nanuet                 5:20.45  
  5 Lederman, Emily           11 Yorktown               5:20.48  
  6 Clapp, Helen              11 Scarsdale              5:23.91  
  7 Cortina, Andrea           10 Carmel                 5:28.84  
  8 Hartnett, Caitlin         09 Tappan Zee             5:32.70  
  9 Gellerman, Liza           11 White Plains           5:36.06  
 10 Schumann, Allison         12 North Salem            5:36.72  
 11 Goyco, Jackie             10 Valhalla               5:52.09  
 
Women 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 9:56.16  2011        Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, New York         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Debalsi, Hannah           09 Staples               10:20.70   10   
  2 McNulty, Abby             11 Bishop Feehan         10:28.05    8   
  3 Frontera, Gianna          11 Newburgh              10:28.83    6   
  4 Wilbur, Sheridan          10 La Salle Acad.        10:31.71    4   
  5 Cavalluzzo, Holly         12 Valley Central        10:32.29    2   
  6 Sandreuter, Kirstin       11 Greely                10:34.87    1   
  7 Flynn, Anna               09 Ursuline School       10:36.85  
  8 McMillan, Emma            09 Barrington            10:51.75  
  9 Martinez, Vicky           09 Fox Lane              10:54.68  
 10 Nolan, Laura              09 Miller Place          10:55.12  
 11 Pierce, Charlotte         12 Thornton              10:56.74  
 12 Bottalico, Ariana         12 Brewster              10:57.68  
 13 Moore, Grace              09 Calhoun               11:05.23  
 14 Olsen, Sabrina            11 Thomaston             11:05.66  
 15 Gerland, Stephanie        09 Garden City           11:06.29  
 16 Gruber, Lauren            09 Syosset               11:07.63  
 17 Falvey, Caroline          11 La Salle Acad.        11:09.31  
 18 Boylan, Beatrice          10 Cornwall              11:11.31  
 19 Guevara, Talia            11 Miller Place          11:12.18  
 20 Ashe, Amanda              11 East Meadow           11:12.40  
 21 Ortega, Alexandria        10 Sweet Home            11:14.28  
 22 Page, Isabelle            10 John Jay-CR           11:17.60  
 23 Mahoney, Morgan           11 Liverpool             11:18.72  
 24 Pierce, Megan Ann         11 CBA Syracuse          11:19.04  
 25 Bendzinski, Christine     11 RHAM                  11:20.61  
 26 Tanner, Natalie           12 Rye Neck              11:20.76  
 27 Ohrtman, Kaitlyn          09 Shoreham-Wad          11:20.77  
 28 Doyle, Aileen             10 Sweet Home            11:26.78  
 29 McNamara, Abigail         10 Liverpool             11:34.32  
 30 Pallotta, Gabby           11 East Syr.-Minoa       11:51.91  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: ! 13.85  1996        Joyce Bates, SimonGratz, Philadelphia       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Akayla          12 Benjamin Cardozo         14.62q -0.3  1 
  2 Cimino, Alexandra         12 Westwood                 14.99q -0.4  3 
  3 Wiggins, Ashley           11 New Rochelle             15.10q -1.5  2 
  4 Saccone, Ally             12 Old Rochester            15.20q -0.9  5 
  5 Burns, Breann             11 Pulaski                  15.29q -1.0  4 
  6 Wolliston, Melissa        12 Windsor                  15.48q -1.0  4 
  7 Shardow, Rasheedah        11 Hendrick Hudson          15.54q -0.3  1 
  8 Camarano, Mary            12 Kellenberg               15.74q -0.3  1 
  9 Ervilus, Dorie            12 Kellenberg               15.84  -0.4  3 
 10 Bevans, Tristan           12 Smithtown East           15.95  -1.0  4 
 11 Bolduc, Kellie            10 Waterville               16.03  -0.4  3 
 12 Schwartz, Meaghan         10 Gates-Chili              16.16  -1.5  2 
 13 Trinkwald, Melanie        12 Sayville                 16.24  -0.4  3 
 14 Boyd, Sarah                  Brien McMahon            16.27  -0.4  3 
 15 Parke, Leann              11 Harry S. Truman          16.35  -1.0  4 
 16 Tamulionis, Katherine     10 Foxborough               16.49  -1.0  4 
 17 Colon, Josephine          12 Sayville                 16.59  -0.9  5 
 18 Crunden, Jackie           12 Walt Whitman             16.59  -0.9  5 
 19 Lawrence-Fulton, Vanessa  11 Kellenberg               16.62  -1.5  2 
 20 White, Jaliyah            10 James Hillhouse          16.63  -1.0  4 
 21 Lee, Megan                12 Commack                  16.64  -0.3  1 
 22 Buccino, Melissa          12 Newtown                  16.66  -0.9  5 
 23 Shulta, Sarah             10 Waterville               16.75  -1.0  4 
 24 Smalls, Keturah           10 Woodlands                16.88  -0.4  3 
 24 Santos, Paige             11 Old Rochester            16.88  -1.5  2 
 26 Eggleston, Zoe            12 Newtown                  17.18  -0.4  3 
 27 Adams, Abby               11 Bishop Stang             17.23  -1.5  2 
 28 Frame, Alexa              12 Waterville               17.24  -0.3  1 
 29 Oneal, Lizzie             12 Mt. Ararat               17.50  -1.0  4 
 30 Bell, Meagan              12 Old Rochester            17.68  -0.3  1 
 31 Ruth, Nia                 12 James Hillhouse          17.79  -1.5  2 
 32 Reynolds, Kit             12 Ward Melville            17.84  -0.3  1 
 33 Vachris, Maggie           11 Ward Melville            17.95  -0.9  5 
 34 Guenther, Sandy           12 Londonderry              18.13  -0.9  5 
 35 Thornton, Hailey          09 Scarsdale                18.88  -0.9  5 
 36 Prinz, Katelyn            11 Commack                  19.24  -0.9  5 
 37 McKee, Maggie                Good Counsel             19.56  -1.5  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 13.85  1996        Joyce Bates, SimonGratz, Philadelphia       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wiggins, Ashley           11 New Rochelle             14.17  -2.2  10   
  2 Anderson, Akayla          12 Benjamin Cardozo         14.49  -2.2   8   
  3 Cimino, Alexandra         12 Westwood                 14.80  -2.2   6   
  4 Saccone, Ally             12 Old Rochester            14.98  -2.2   4   
  5 Burns, Breann             11 Pulaski                  15.40  -2.2   2   
  6 Wolliston, Melissa        12 Windsor                  15.49  -2.2   1   
  7 Camarano, Mary            12 Kellenberg               15.74  -2.2 
  8 Shardow, Rasheedah        11 Hendrick Hudson          16.18  -2.2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 59.84  2008        Dalillah Muhammad, Benj Cardozo, NYC        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Akinpelu, Oreoluwa        10 Liverpool              1:02.50   5  10   
  2 McCaskill, D'Yanna        12 Newburgh               1:03.31   5   8   
  3 Wiggins, Ashley           11 New Rochelle           1:04.00   5   6   
  4 Winston, Kiana            12 Columbia               1:04.12   5   4   
  5 Rudy, Elena               12 Cornwall               1:04.88   5   2   
  6 Teixeira, Shenelle        12 Barrington             1:05.32   4   1   
  7 White, Jaliyah            10 James Hillhouse        1:05.68   1 
  8 Ruth, Nia                 12 James Hillhouse        1:05.69   4 
  9 Hersh, Phoebe             11 Tenafly                1:05.88   5 
 10 Taintor, Amy              11 E.O. Smith             1:06.64   5 
 11 Famularo, Amanda          12 Sayville               1:06.74   3 
 12 Tamulionis, Katherine     10 Foxborough             1:06.90   4 
 13 Belot, Melany             11 Kellenberg             1:06.94   4 
 14 McDonald, Alyssa          11 New Rochelle           1:08.29   2 
 15 Davis, Rachel             11 Croton-Harmon          1:08.37   2 
 16 Haley, Sarah              12 Dover                  1:08.88   4 
 17 Punturo, Kelly            11 Garden City            1:08.93   2 
 18 Morehead, Katie           12 Ridgefield             1:09.35   2 
 19 Reynolds, Kit             12 Ward Melville          1:09.49   2 
 20 Smalls, Keturah           10 Woodlands              1:09.52   3 
 21 Taylor, Tivoni            12 Half Hollow            1:09.69   3 
 22 Vachris, Maggie           11 Ward Melville          1:09.90   3 
 23 Luton, Tiana              09 Sweet Home             1:10.20   3 
 24 Buccino, Melissa          12 Newtown                1:10.83   4 
 25 Fraas, Kirsten            10 Ward Melville          1:11.55   1 
 26 Onatzevitch, Lauren       11 Yorktown               1:11.78   1 
 27 Swan, Olivia              10 Mt. Ararat             1:11.80   3 
 28 Tricomi, Christina        11 Cornwall               1:12.14   3 
 29 Ngbokoli, Alyza           12 Hackley School         1:13.39   4 
 30 Shardow, Rasheedah        11 Hendrick Hudson        1:15.28   3 
 31 Tobias, Lili                 Bronx Science          1:15.82   2 
 -- Cimino, Alexandra         12 Westwood                   DNF   5 
 
Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 6:37.41  2012        Brianna Nerud, North Shore                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leff, Laura               11 West Genesee           6:52.56   10   
  2 Scheriff, Jessica         11 North Babylon          7:00.34    8   
  3 Garn, Rachel              11 Marcellus              7:03.38    6   
  4 Tedeschi, Courtney        12 Berne-Knox-Wstlo       7:22.74    4   
  5 Mahoney, Morgan           11 Liverpool              7:23.13    2   
  6 Gerland, Jennifer         10 Garden City            7:24.65    1   
  7 Saroka, Katie             12 Bayport-Blue Pt.       7:29.59  
  8 McGlynn, Maire-Kate       12 CBA Syracuse           7:29.74  
  9 Delzell, Brianna          10 Bayport-Blue Pt.       7:33.72  
 10 Portelli, Julianna        11 Barrington             7:33.85  
 11 Birchard, Corinne         12 Curtis                 7:35.19  
 12 Marino, Caitlin           12 La Salle Acad.         7:36.16  
 13 Garry, Katrina            11 Friends Academy        7:36.38  
 14 wajid, aaliyah            09 Dewitt Clinton         7:40.85  
 15 Basla, Juliana            09 Liverpool              7:46.11  
 16 Fisher, Laurel            10 Garden City            7:46.43  
 17 Hebner, Christina         12 Scarsdale              7:48.96  
 18 Imbesi, Mia               12 Kellenberg             7:49.68  
 19 Schug, Gabriel            11 CBA Syracuse           7:52.48  
 20 Stagnitta, Jillian        09 Liverpool              7:52.89  
 21 Svensen, Kate             11 Bishop Feehan          7:55.42  
 22 Andrews, Rose             10 Shoreham-Wad           7:56.96  
 23 Kavanaugh, Corrie         12 Northport              7:57.17  
 24 Skidmore, Maria           11 Mepham                 8:02.37  
 25 Boyd, Emma                12 Windham                8:10.99  
 26 Epstein-Martin, Margueri  12 Spence School          8:12.45  
 27 McDonough, Meghan         10 Northport              8:14.27  
 28 Sutto-Plunz, Sarah           Bronx Science          8:22.36  
 29 DiNunzio, Lauren          11 Valhalla               8:42.09  
 -- Chewning-Kulick, Morgan   09 Liverpool                  DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 46.57  2012        Medgar Evers                                
                       Baird, Campbell, Thompson-Charles, Thompson       
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Middle College                                        47.53   4  10   
     1) Thompson, Brenessa 11           2) Thompson-Charles, Paige 12     
     3) Cameron, JaNai 10               4) Baird, Kadecia 12              
  2 New Rochelle                                          47.76   4   8   
     1) Wiggins, Ashley 11              2) Donaldson, Alicia 11           
     3) Bull, Rasheeda 11               4) Darius, Symone 09              
  3 Columbia                                              48.07   4   6   
     1) Baker, Olivia 11                2) Richardson, Kayla 11           
     3) Williams, Raquel 11             4) Trigg, Cheyenne 09             
  4 North Babylon                                         48.81   4   4   
     1) Baker, D'Jai 09                 2) Glover, Danae 11               
     3) Mandat, Ashley 12               4) Jones, Nailah 10               
  5 Windsor                                               49.15   4   2   
     1) Kearse, Courtney 12             2) Wolliston, Melissa 12          
     3) Blamahsah, Shaina 12            4) Dawes, Applelonia 12           
  6 Curtis                                                49.38   4   1   
     1) Ani, Chinenyenwi 12             2) Pewu, Brigitte 12              
     3) Boone, Naycha 11                4) Rivera, J'Renda 11             
  7 Liverpool                                             50.09   3 
     1) Akinpelu, Oreoluwa 10           2) Herbert, Jazmine 12            
     3) Rowell, Catherine 12            4) Gersbacher, Alexus 12          
  8 Danbury                                               50.15   3 
     1) Hill, Melanie 12                2) Lowry, Naomi 12                
     3) Riley, Niema 10                 4) Torres, Jay'Yona 11            
  9 Kellenberg                                            50.56   3 
     1) Belot, Melany 11                2) Camarano, Mary 12              
     3) Correia, Danielle 11            4) Ervilus, Dorie 12              
 10 Clarkstown South                                      51.40   3 
     1) Kirkland, Tajai 12              2) Gerraputa, Laura 12            
     3) Okeke, Mary 09                  4) Kirkland, Tiana 12             
 11 Waterville                                            51.52   3 
     1) Bolduc, Georgia 12              2) Bridger, Gabby 11              
     3) Frame, Alexa 12                 4) Roy, Lydia 10                  
 12 Southampton                                           51.64   3 
     1) Gallo, Meggie 10                2) Laspesa, Jessa 12              
     3) Guida, Carley 12                4) Hodges, Paris 12               
 13 Bishop Feehan                                         51.77   2 
     1) Butler, Meredith 10             2) Whall, Danielle 12             
     3) Mahoney, Jess 12                4) Bruno, Arianna 10              
 14 Mt. Ararat                                            52.02   1 
     1) Oneal, Lizzie 12                2) Prescott, Maddison 12          
     3) Ross, Nicole 11                 4) Swan, Olivia 10                
 15 Rye Country Day School                                52.05   2 
     1) Sullivan, Olivia 09             2) Pearce, Jinger 09              
     3) Kimmel, Caroline 10             4) Shanus, Julie 12               
 16 Northport                                             52.12   1 
     1) Yoeman, Juliet 09               2) Ortiz, Sierra 10               
     3) Schmidt, Olivia 09              4) Krivacsy, Lauren 12            
 17 Dewitt Clinton                                        52.30   4 
     1) Walker, Felicia 12              2) baker, tasheika 10             
     3) Dunn, Ethanity 12               4) Freckleton, Taniecia 12        
 18 Bishop Stang                                          52.50   1 
     1) Adams, Abby 11                  2) Degrazia, Danielle 12          
     3) Means, Abby 09                  4) Costa, Maddy 12                
 19 Poughkeepsie                                          52.61   1 
     1) Martin, ShanaKay 11             2) Coleman, Imane 10              
     3) Morrison, Akeva 10              4) Jarrett, Alexis 11             
 20 Half Hollow Hills East                                52.64   2 
     1) Taylor, Tivoni 12               2) Oroyemi, Roslyn 11             
     3) Herrerra, Samantha 11           4) Chimezie, Mary 09              
 21 James Madison                                         52.65   1 
     1) Francis, Chanel 12              2) Wallace, Shakira 10            
     3) Johnson, Aaliyah 11             4) Vincent-McCauley, Shania 11    
 22 Yonkers                                               53.68   1 
     1) Addane, Lisa 09                 2) Brown, Talia 09                
     3) Anderson, Kiana 09              4) Greenaway, Jania 11            
 -- Good Counsel                                             DQ   2  3-4 Out of Zone
     1) Tireilli, Brianna               2) Griffith, Tiarra               
     3) Joseph, Jasmin                  4) Jeanty, Amy                    
 -- Londonderry                                              DQ   2  2-3 Out of Zone
     1) Brownstein, Hannah 11           2) Bourque, Kristen 11            
     3) Rettig, Hannah 11               4) Ortiz, Yorgelis 09             
 -- School of the Holy Child                                 DQ   1  3-4 Out of Zone
     1) Brinson, Kailah 09              2) Edgar, Chellzea 12             
     3) Stewart, Arnell 09              4) Wakefield, Joshane 10          
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:01.33  2011        New Rochelle, New Rochelle, NY            
                         Donaldson, McDonald, Wiggins, Stevens             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paul Robeson                                        4:03.67   1 
     1) Stewart, Latoya 09              2) Sandy, Alyssa 09               
     3) Lawkin, Tejera 10               4) Crawford, Amanda 09            
  2 Elmont                                              4:07.70   3 
     1) Thompson, Christal 09           2) Harris, Brianna 7              
     3) Thybulle, Zhaneia 7             4) Whyte, Khalia 7                
  3 New Rochelle                                        4:08.34   3 
     1) Jones-Alleyne, Victoria 09      2) Feuer, Devon 09                
     3) Darius, Rachel 7                4) Darius, Symone 09              
  4 Rye Country Day School                              4:09.74   3 
     1) Sullivan, Olivia 09             2) Piccinini, Sabrina 09          
     3) Kimmel, Caroline 10             4) Pearce, Jinger 09              
  5 Amityville                                          4:10.55   3 
     1) Morency, Jenifer 10             2) Miller, Kayla 8                
     3) Yancey, Briauna 10              4) Pierre, Lynda 09               
  6 Curtis                                              4:14.91   2 
     1) Williams, Alexus 10             2) Murray, Caroline 09            
     3) Henriquez, Taylor 10            4) May-Elliott, Brianna 10        
  7 Northport                                           4:16.09   3 
     1) Glancy, Lauren 10               2) Yoeman, Juliet 09              
     3) Schmidt, Olivia 09              4) Santamaria, Juliana 09         
  8 Middle College  'B'                                 4:16.75   2 
     1)                                 2) Vincent, Kiya 09               
     3) Baptiste, Terry 09              4) Webster, Destini 09            
  9 Notre Dame Academy                                  4:17.75   2 
     1) Correale, Jesse 09              2) Roda, Jackie 10                
     3) Jaenicke, Olivia 09             4) Kelly, Tara 09                 
 10 Middle College                                      4:18.35   3 
     1) Sonko, Ramatoulaye 09           2) McDaniels-James, Imani 10      
     3) Stewart, Aleah 09               4) Senior, Karimah 10             
 11 Woodlands                                           4:21.99   1 
     1) Crichlow, Jade 8                2) Hyman, Tamara 8                
     3) Smalls, Keturah 10              4) Dixon, Tashana 8               
 12 Ridgefield                                          4:23.46   2 
     1) Battipaglia, Sarah 09           2) Buczek, Catherine 10           
     3) Mercorella, Hannah 10           4) Phelan, Leah 09                
 13 Ursuline School                                     4:25.55   3 
     1) Ross, Briana 09                 2) O'Malley, Jenna 10             
     3) Farmin, Lilma                   4) Schenk, Siobhan 10             
 14 Arlington                                           4:26.59   1 
     1) Schweitzer, Casey 09            2) Perri, Gianna 09               
     3) Perri, Sabrina 09               4) Prater-Lee, Gillian 09         
 15 Harrison                                            4:26.92   1 
     1) Gazzola, Marisa 09              2) Eisinger, Ella 09              
     3) Cardascia, Christine 09         4) Sarmiento, Lea 8               
 16 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham                          4:27.84   1 
     1) Baker, Elizabeth 10             2) LeVangie, Tara 10              
     3) Steves, Katie                   4) MacDonald, Kylie 10            
 17 New Canaan                                          4:28.70   2 
     1) Reed, Jane 09                   2) Deambrosio, Ali 09             
     3) Grace, Gaudy 10                 4) Santoni, Sam 10                
 18 Lakeland                                            4:30.92   3 
     1) Roller, Anais 09                2) McCarthy, Maggie 8             
     3) Bugara, Grace 8                 4) Lifrieri, Gianna 09            
 19 Good Counsel                                        4:31.77   2 
     1) Tireilli, Brianna               2) Haye, Adia                     
     3) Kelly, Tara                     4) Persing, Alana                 
 20 Elmont  'B'                                         4:35.95   2 
     1) Jones, Briyanna 7               2) Isaac, Jarielle 12             
     3) Camal, Erykah 09                4) Mitchell, Antoinette 9         
 21 White Plains                                        4:36.84   2 
     1) Turlan, Nicole 9                2) Tomaselli, Ashley 10           
     3) Powell, Olivia 10               4) Sheridan, Jessica 10           
 22 Tappan Zee                                          4:39.08   2 
     1) VonDollen, Erin 10              2) O'Brien, Maya                  
     3) Jackson, Maddy 7                4) Hartnett, Caitlin 09           
 23 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'B'                     4:45.10   1 
     1) Bonarrigo, Candice 10           2) Braudis, Callie 10             
     3) Mathenison, Janey               4) Winspear, Jennie               
 24 Nanuet                                              4:53.61   1 
     1) Nikac, Olivia 8                 2) Carbone, Kristen 09            
     3) Abraham, Shelby 9               4) Ohle, Jessica 10               
 25 Nanuet  'B'                                         5:01.82   1 
     1) Radhakrishnan, Silpa 09         2) Mastrouz, Nadine 9             
     3) Mellin, Stephanie 9             4)                                
 26 Good Counsel  'B'                                   5:11.31   1 
     1) Valencia, Amanda                2) Tiege, Catherine               
     3) Confitero, Sarah                4) Waters, Caitlin                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay New England
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 James Hillhouse                                     3:58.56  
     1) Davis, Kellie 12                2) Holmes, Precious 12            
     3) Curtis, Gabrielle 09            4) McDaniel, Jayvona 12           
  2 Old Rochester                                       4:08.72  
     1) Walsh, Hannah 12                2) DaSilva, Morgan 11             
     3) Santos, Paige 11                4) Saccone, Ally 12               
  3 Newtown                                             4:14.20  
     1) Zingaro, Taylor 11              2) Eggleston, Zoe 12              
     3) Tolla, Shelby 10                4) Cerney, Reagan 12              
  4 Bishop Feehan                                       4:14.23  
     1) Murphy, Julia 12                2) Silveira, Morgan 12            
     3) Butler, Meredith 10             4) Luongo, Megan 10               
  5 Mt. Ararat                                          4:14.51  
     1) Oneal, Lizzie 12                2) Swan, Olivia 10                
     3) Prescott, Maddison 12           4) Ross, Nicole 11                
  6 Londonderry                                         4:14.70  
     1) Troisi, Laura 11                2) Rogers, Alissa 12              
     3) Tocman, Sami 11                 4) D'Urso, Makayla 11             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:40.55  2001        A. Philip Randolph                        
                         Moorer, Mortel, Hastings, Gilchrist               
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Columbia                                            3:46.69   2  10   
     1) Baker, Olivia 11                2) Dessein, Shanika 12            
     3) Gaston, Kenya 12                4) Trigg, Cheyenne 09             
  2 Half Hollow Hills East                              3:59.46   2   8   
     1) Perrier, Tiffany 12             2) Perrier, Christina 11          
     3) Keschner, Lauren 10             4) McKenzie, Kristen 10           
  3 Liverpool                                           3:59.49   2   6   
     1) Akinpelu, Oreoluwa 10           2) Griffin, Yasmeen 10            
     3) Rowell, Catherine 12            4) Sims, Danelle 10               
  4 Bayport-Blue Point                                  4:00.08   1   4   
     1) Hasher, Casey 12                2) Cibuls, Kathleen 09            
     3) Triani, Sam 12                  4) Dooley, Courtney 11            
  5 Benjamin Banneker                                   4:00.25   2   2   
     1) Harrison, Khadejah 12           2) Meadows, Nzinga 12             
     3) Trotman, Ronsheica 12           4) Sterling, Habibka 09           
  6 Middle College                                      4:00.92   2   1   
     1) Pugh, Kenisha 11                2) Tasher, Ashley 11              
     3) Thompson-Charles, Paige 12      4) Thompson, Brenessa 11          
  7 Dewitt Clinton                                      4:04.77   2 
     1) Walker, Felicia 12              2) baker, tasheika 10             
     3) tidball, kianna 12              4) Callander, Dejeour 11          
  8 Arlington                                           4:06.59   1 
     1) Wandy, Alexa 12                 2)                                
     3) Geiger, Annie 10                4) Golden, Zola 10                
  9 Southampton                                         4:10.51   1 
     1) Connolly-Sporing, Hannah 10     2) Gallo, Meggie 10               
     3) Guida, Carley 12                4) Laspesa, Jessa 12              
 10 Waterville                                          4:17.71   1 
     1) Brown, Bethanie 12              2) Roy, Lydia 10                  
     3) Shulta, Sarah 10                4) Frame, Alexa 12                
 11 Wellington C. Mepham                                4:25.99   1 
     1) Held, Taylor 10                 2) D'Rosa, Tara 10                
     3) Dijkrstra, Juliana 11           4) O'Brien, Taylor 09             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Tri-State
===================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:57.43  2005        Ward Meville, East Setauket, NY           
                         Section 1 Record = 3:58.60 Mt. Vernon 2011        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 North Babylon                                       3:55.72!  4 
     1) Glover, Danae 11                2) Mandat, Ashley 12              
     3) Gardner, Shiloe 10              4) Baker, D'Jai 09                
  2 Kellenberg                                          4:00.64   4 
     1) Joyce, Daniella 11              2) Lawrence-Fulton, Vanessa 11    
     3) Ladoceur, Kerrryann 10          4) McNierney, Bridget 10          
  3 Hempstead                                           4:01.00   4 
     1) Gadson, Tatiana 11              2) Johnson, Kay-Tiarra 12         
     3) Watts, Diamond 12               4) Denton, Onelia 11              
  4 Irvington                                           4:03.61   4 
     1) Friedman, Emily 11              2) Spencer, Shannon 11            
     3) Murphy, Kira 12                 4) Lee, Kiana 10                  
  5 Ursuline School                                     4:04.61   4 
     1) Dougherty, Liz 11               2) Losada, Ana 12                 
     3) McGinn, Cordelia 12             4) Dunbar, Bryanna 11             
  6 Greenwich                                           4:05.50   4 
     1) Narvaez, Isabella 12            2) Wright, Cait 12                
     3) Black, Anna 11                  4) Leeds, Naomi 12                
  7 Hackley School                                      4:07.56   3 
     1) Cavanaugh, Tessa 12             2) Emanuel, Raechelle 10          
     3) Zak, Gabriella 09               4) Ngbokoli, Alyza 12             
  8 Curtis                                              4:08.80   3 
     1) Boone, Naycha 11                2) May-Elliott, Brianna 10        
     3) Henriquez, Taylor 10            4) Howell, Georgia 09             
  9 Sachem East                                         4:09.47   4 
     1) Semetsis, Laurie 12             2) Sterling, Essence 12           
     3) Figalora, Allyson 12            4) Murphy, Ciara 09               
 10 Manhasset                                           4:10.07   3 
     1) Blocker, Jade 11                2) Lambadarios, Alexandra 11      
     3) McCormick, Samantha 09          4) Parsons, Paulina 11            
 11 Valley Central                                      4:11.85   3 
     1) VanPelt, Paige 12               2) Borriello, Kristen 11          
     3) Meade, Samantha 10              4) Branch, Brittany 12            
 12 John Jay-East Fishkill                              4:11.91   4 
     1) Delosantos, Josely 12           2) Mosca, Sam 09                  
     3) Gomba, Claire 10                4) Giusto, Amanda 12              
 13 Pawling                                             4:12.25   1 
     1) Espinosa, Sophie 10             2) Heymach, Danielle 11           
     3) Maruzzella, Melanie 12          4) McCarthy, Samantha 12          
 14 Harrison                                            4:13.31   3 
     1) Eisinger, Ella 09               2) DelliPaoli, Ashley 12          
     3) Hochman, Hannah 12              4) Loguidice, Michelle 12         
 15 New Rochelle                                        4:13.43   1 
     1) McDonald, Alyssa 11             2) Yeiser, Johari 12              
     3) Cooper, Monae 09                4) Darius, Symone 09              
 16 Ridgefield                                          4:13.95   2 
     1) Carr, Caroline 12               2) Gerber, Lauren 12              
     3) Mickool, Sarah 11               4) Weeks, Molly 12                
 17 Westhampton Beach                                   4:14.68   3 
     1) Lorefice, Lauren 10             2) Nora, Murphy 09                
     3) Haber, Nikki 11                 4) Gilbakian, Grace 09            
 18 Greenwich  'B'                                      4:14.85   2 
     1) Harrisson, Trelora 09           2) Etchegaray, Francisca 09       
     3) Kennedy, Daryl 10               4) Bonanno, Mia 10                
 19 Pleasantville                                       4:15.70   2 
     1) Murray, Daniel                  2) Posa, Amanda                   
     3) Heintzman, Olivia               4) Jeanty, Aly                    
 20 Mahopac                                             4:17.34   2 
     1) Sheridan, Kiera 11              2) Winogradoff, Nicola 12         
     3) Shea, Julia 10                  4) Simmonds, Meaghan 12           
 21 Sachem East  'B'                                    4:17.87   3 
     1) DiSalvo, Amanda 11              2) Allen, Jayda 11                
     3) Trentini, Shelby 09             4) Curran, Danielle 10            
 22 Cornwall                                            4:18.39   3 
     1) Gagnon, Megan 10                2) Tricomi, Christina 11          
     3) Ruotolo, Claire 8               4) Nicosia, Leslie 09             
 23 Nanuet                                              4:18.52   2 
     1) Carey, Alexis 12                2) Lenihan, Caitlin 12            
     3) Young, Megan 12                 4) Doran, Erica 11                
 24 Notre Dame Academy                                  4:19.00   2 
     1) Downing, Sam 11                 2) Garcia, Brianne 11             
     3) Roda, Jackie 10                 4) Correale, Jesse 09             
 25 School of the Holy Child                            4:20.06   1 
     1) Brinson, Kailah 09              2) Bryant, Morgan 11              
     3) Kellett, Cameron 10             4) Wakefield, Joshane 10          
 26 James Madison                                       4:20.50   3 
     1) Wallace, Shakira 10             2) Kemp, Brianna 10               
     3) Francis, Chanel 12              4) Olakunri, Olatunbosun 11       
 27 White Plains                                        4:20.57   4 
     1) Woods, Lauren 10                2) Okun, Rachel 11                
     3) Gellerman, Liza 11              4) Latty, Tsahi 11                
 28 Mt. Vernon                                          4:21.21   4 
     1) Lillard, Taesha 11              2) Richardson, Deja 10            
     3) Metz, Devyn 11                  4) Fairweather, Quanisa 12        
 29 Hamden                                              4:23.54   3 
     1) Brunson, Khistyn 12             2) Flores-Vitti, Becca 09         
     3) Cambasaca, Ashley 11            4) Upchurch, Desiree 11           
 30 Spence School                                       4:27.15   2 
     1) Chrisophe, Keishan 10           2) Allen, Jenny 10                
     3) Allen, Jacqueline 10            4) Obi, Prisca 11                 
 31 Yonkers                                             4:28.79   1 
     1) Greenaway, Jania 11             2) Voyd, Rachel 12                
     3) KcKoy, Deja 12                  4) Anderson, Kiana 09             
 32 Valley Central  'B'                                 4:29.99   2 
     1) Yesupatham, Andrea 11           2) Kresge, Kylee 09               
     3) Schneider, Christina 10         4) Figueroa, Domonique 10         
 33 Curtis  'B'                                         4:34.15   2 
     1) Howell, Georgia 09              2) Jean-Mary, Tyler 09            
     3) Williams, Alexus 10             4) Yovo, Ingrid 12                
 34 Carmel                                              4:35.99   1 
     1) Jobin, Tara 12                  2) Stec, Kristen 10               
     3) Curry, Camryn 12                4) Jennings, Meredith 8           
 35 Gates-Chili                                         4:37.45   1 
     1) Quinn, Kennedy 11               2) Fish, Allison 11               
     3) Schwartz, Meaghan 10            4) Thomas, Timiya                 
 36 Nanuet  'B'                                         4:38.19   1 
     1) Hanson, Tara 12                 2) Mason, Kayla 11                
     3) Traum-Steinberg, Rebecca 11     4) Holme-Pedersen, Christina      
 37 Yonkers  'B'                                        4:39.27   1 
     1) Mendez, Reina 09                2) Berkley, Tamara 10             
     3) Brown, Talia 09                 4) Addane, Lisa 09                
 38 Newburgh  'B'                                       4:39.86   4 
     1) Kayla, Phipps 12                2) Senior, Ashlie 11              
     3) Shaddi, Tahicah 09              4) Dunderdale, Chelsea 09         
 39 Good Counsel                                        4:42.53   1 
     1) Casella, Katie                  2) Clarke, Paige                  
     3) Clarke, Emma                    4) Nilja, Lisa Marie              
 40 Mt. Vernon  'B'                                     4:48.53   1 
     1) Bowerbank, Destiny 09           2) Elliott, Alezandria 11         
     3) Thompson, Iannah 12             4) Martin, Tanjaneka 09           
 -- Newburgh                                                DNF   2 
     1) Armwood, Tashinay 09            2) Cruz, Keyla 09                 
     3) Delcorsa, Kaitlyn 10            4) Laiso, Victoria 10             
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay Tri-State
================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 9:35.19  2007        North Shore, Long Island                  
                         Section 1 Record = 9:38.56 Bronxville 1988        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ursuline School                                     9:44.05  
     1) Donahue, Nora 10                2) Dougherty, Liz 11              
     3) Flynn, Anna 09                  4) Losada, Ana 12                 
  2 Manhasset                                           9:55.45  
     1) Parsons, Paulina 11             2) Pate, Natalie 09               
     3) Welsh, Mary 12                  4) Weppler, Catherine 11          
  3 Notre Dame Academy                                  9:55.96  
     1) Roda, Alexa 11                  2) Kelly, Tara 09                 
     3) Downing, Sam 11                 4) Roda, Jackie 10                
  4 Nanuet                                              9:56.60  
     1) O'Meara, Marykate 11            2) Carey, Alexis 12               
     3) Madry, Brooke 10                4) Lenihan, Caitlin 12            
  5 Newburgh                                            9:58.88  
     1) Frontera, Gianna 11             2) Kalleigh, Forrester 12         
     3) Ramirez, Melanie 10             4) Kayla, Phipps 12               
  6 New Rochelle                                       10:03.45  
     1) McDonald, Alyssa 11             2) Gaffney, Lara 12               
     3) Irene, Pierre 10                4) Dorn, Diamond 12               
  7 Greenwich                                          10:03.48  
     1) Bonanno, Mia 10                 2) Thurber, Sabrina 09            
     3) Kennedy, Daryl 10               4) Bernstein, Kathryn 12          
  8 Shoreham-Wading River                              10:03.52  
     1) Andrews, Rose 10                2) Lee, Laura 12                  
     3) Lee, Katherine 7                4) Ohrtman, Kaitlyn 09            
  9 Scarsdale                                          10:04.27  
     1) Cutlip, Laura 11                2) Clapp, Helen 11                
     3) DesRosiers, Maggie 09           4) Hebner, Christina 12           
 10 Fox Lane                                           10:07.46  
     1) Bayer, Paige 11                 2) Cloonan, Paige 11              
     3) Martinez, Vicky 09              4) Schwartz, Carly 12             
 11 Bronx High School of Science                       10:16.64  
     1) Sutto-Plunz, Sarah              2) Anderson, Elena                
     3) Tobias, Lili                    4) Legardeur, Lea                 
 12 Ursuline School  'B'                               10:20.61  
     1) DiIorio, Alexa 10               2) Schenk, Siobhan 10             
     3) McGinn, Cordelia 12             4) Lang, Catherine 11             
 13 Brearley School                                    10:26.62  
     1) Elliman, Claire 09              2) Posner, Emeline 12             
     3) Ramamurthy, Amrita 10           4) Stark, Sophie 09               
 14 Greenwich  'B'                                     10:27.28  
     1) Markowitz, Caroline 11          2) Heerdt, Emma 10                
     3) Montgomery, Emma 12             4) Jitsuno, Kana 11               
 15 Curtis                                             10:28.86  
     1) May-Elliott, Brianna 10         2) Henriquez, Taylor 10           
     3) Murray, Caroline 09             4) Williams, Alexus 10            
 16 Staples                                            10:29.28  
     1) Tanzer, Jamie 10                2) French, Elisabeth 10           
     3) Munley, Erin 09                 4) Smith, Katherine 09            
 17 Harrison                                           10:32.01  
     1) Sanchez, Alex 11                2) Eisinger, Ella 09              
     3) DelliPaoli, Ashley 12           4) Ryan, Sarah 09                 
 18 Mt. Vernon                                         10:35.05  
     1) Richardson, Deja 10             2) Neville, Miracle 11            
     3) Camacho, Narda 11               4) Lillard, Taesha 11             
 19 Arlington                                          10:35.34  
     1) Markoe, Rachel 11               2) Cleaveland, Lydia 09           
     3) Latuso, Meghan 09               4) Sorna, Andrea 10               
 20 Spence School                                      10:48.54  
     1) Allen, Jenny 10                 2) Obi, Prisca 11                 
     3) Zlotnick, Miriam 12             4) Epstein-Martin, Marguerite 12  
 21 School of the Holy Child                           10:49.89  
     1) McGowan, Maeve 11               2) Bryant, Morgan 11              
     3) Kellett, Cameron 10             4) Sherrill, Imani 11             
 22 Notre Dame Academy  'B'                            10:51.14  
     1) Jaenicke, Olivia 09             2) Tan, Kristen 09                
     3) Tijani, Damilola 10             4) Belic, Annie 10                
 23 John Jay-Cross River                               10:54.83  
     1) Johnson, Jordon 11              2) Page, Isabelle 10              
     3) Moss, Cameron 10                4) Nuttall, Gemma 09              
 24 Curtis  'B'                                        11:05.35  
     1) Howell, Georgia 09              2) Bryant, Diondra 10             
     3) Burgess, Chardanay 12           4) Jean-Mary, Tyler 09            
 25 Nanuet  'B'                                        11:11.27  
     1) Mason, Kayla 11                 2) Holme-Pedersen, Christina      
     3) Nikac, Olivia 8                 4) Roeder, Nicole                 
 26 White Plains                                       11:12.74  
     1) Waite, Ayan 11                  2) Beck, Madeleine 10             
     3) Bautista, Maria 12              4) Smith, Alex 12                 
 27 Scarsdale  'B'                                     11:15.43  
     1) Dickson, Veronica 11            2) Garcia, Melinda 11             
     3) Horn, Katharina 10              4) Solender, Morgan               
 28 Good Counsel                                       11:32.97  
     1) Clarke, Emma                    2) Nilja, Lisa Marie              
     3) Clarke, Paige                   4) Tiege, Catherine               
 29 Good Counsel  'B'                                  12:51.08  
     1) McMahon, Caroline               2) Aikens, Eugenie                
     3) Schoen, Ellen                   4) Oso, Gabby                     
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 8:57.90  2003        Bronxville                                
                         Bergold, Butler, Caroline Mullen, Catha Mullen    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Northport                                           9:11.85   10   
     1) Zieve, Sarah 12                 2) Kuehn, Amelia 09               
     3) Brennan, Brigid 11              4) Thorne, Jackie 09              
  2 Miller Place                                        9:17.12    8   
     1) Guevara, Tiana 11               2) Guevara, Talia 11              
     3) Nolan, Laura 09                 4) Barreca, Laura 10              
  3 Kellenberg                                          9:27.17    6   
     1) Lewin, Deidre 09                2) Joyce, Daniella 11             
     3) Magno, Elizabeth 12             4) Fray, Jazmine 10               
  4 Bishop Feehan                                       9:34.60    4   
     1) Harum, Brynna 11                2) McNulty, Abby 11               
     3) Santoro, Adrienne 10            4) Hannon, Elizabeth 10           
  5 Cornwall                                            9:36.21    2   
     1) Boylan, Beatrice 10             2) Wallace, Ashley 10             
     3) Lujan, Michelle 12              4) Cuffe, Dara 10                 
  6 Londonderry                                         9:41.41    1   
     1) McKivergan, Madison 09          2) Szymanski, Amanda 12           
     3) Lagueux, Sydney 12              4) Rogers, Alissa 12              
  7 Wellington C. Mepham                                9:48.39  
     1) Simpson, Toni 11                2) D'Sa, Andrea 10                
     3) Coveny, Nicole 12               4) Simpson, Nadine 11             
 
Women Distance Medley Open
================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 12:23.14  2008        Mepham, Bellmore, New York               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ursuline School                                    12:16.07! 
     1) Losada, Ana 12                  2) Dunbar, Bryanna 11             
     3) Dougherty, Liz 11               4) Flynn, Anna 09                 
  2 Nanuet                                             12:27.93  
     1) O'Meara, Marykate 11            2) Carey, Alexis 12               
     3) Madry, Brooke 10                4) Young, Megan 12                
  3 Tappan Zee                                         12:30.04  
     1) Jaskot, Erin 11                 2) Ayres, Kassidy 10              
     3) Rizzo, Deidre 11                4) Scott, Clare 8                 
  4 Thomaston                                          12:33.15  
     1) Chaplen, Cameron 12             2) Eberhardt, Charlotte 09        
     3) Perugini, Becky 11              4) Olsen, Sabrina 11              
  5 Academy of Holy Names                              12:34.90  
     1) Smith, Estela 10                2) Ford, Mikaila 12               
     3) Willsey, Jacqueline 12          4) Cooper, Morgan 12              
  6 Suffern                                            12:35.32  
     1) Matwiejczuk, Angelica 11        2) Khatib, Jumana 12              
     3) Liporace, Renee 10              4) Persaud, Amrita 11             
  7 Bronxville                                         12:42.13  
     1) Nobles, Morgan 11               2) Tighe, Jessica 11              
     3) Chrappa, Argentina 11           4) Hoffer, Emilie 11              
  8 Bayport-Blue Point                                 12:51.58  
     1) Dooley, Courtney 11             2) Hasher, Casey 12               
     3) Muschio, Rebecca 12             4) Saroka, Katie 12               
  9 Scarsdale                                          12:54.48  
     1) Hebner, Christina 12            2) Cutlip, Laura 11               
     3) Clapp, Helen 11                 4) Meyers, Livvy 10               
 10 Curtis                                             12:57.51  
     1) Rivera, J'Renda 11              2) Pewu, Brigitte 12              
     3) Birchard, Corinne 12            4) Piersiak, Anna Claire 11       
 11 John Jay-Cross River                               12:58.54  
     1) Johnson, Jordon 11              2) Page, Isabelle 10              
     3) Nuttall, Gemma 09               4) Treyz, Christina 10            
 12 Carmel                                             12:59.20  
     1) McCormack, Katherine 11         2) Curry, Camryn 12               
     3) Cortina, Andrea 10              4) Kilgus, Kate 12                
 13 Pawling                                            13:00.88  
     1) Espinosa, Sophie 10             2) Wesley, Megan 12               
     3) Maruzzella, Melanie 12          4) Marvin, Sarah 10               
 14 Fox Lane                                           13:05.67  
     1) Cloonan, Paige 11               2) Moky, Danielle 11              
     3) Bayer, Paige 11                 4) Schwartz, Carly 12             
 15 Northport                                          13:09.72  
     1) Kavanaugh, Corrie 12            2) Glancy, Lauren 10              
     3) Chin, Victoria 11               4) Cossaro, Marissa 12            
 16 Suffern  'B'                                       13:11.08  
     1) Morgan, Casie 12                2) Colon, Taryn 12                
     3) Gitlin, Brooke                  4) Svoboda, Ursula 12             
 17 New Canaan                                         13:21.36  
     1) Reed, Jane 09                   2) Naughton, Alex 11              
     3) Schott, Maureen 11              4) Perry, Liz 11                  
 18 Syosset                                            13:25.68  
     1) Bruefach, Alex 11               2) Beovich, Alexa 11              
     3) Quinn, Rachel 11                4) Conforti, Briana 09            
 19 Arlington                                          13:38.63  
     1) Sullivan, Kayla 11              2) Asselmeyer, Lauren 12          
     3) Caso, Jessica 11                4) Eberhart, Marina 12            
 20 Good Counsel                                       14:18.51  
     1) Casella, Katie                  2) Clarke, Emma                   
     3) Clarke, Paige                   4) Nilja, Lisa Marie              
 
Women Distance Medley East Coast
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 11:42.49  2004        Bay Shore, Bay Shore, NY                 
                          L. McCurdy - Moore - S. McCurdy - Cummings        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mamaroneck                                         11:46.56   10   
     1) Rauls, Leonie 11                2) Rauls, Shari 09                
     3) Chapey, Lauren 09               4) Devore, Katie 09               
  2 Suffern                                            11:46.96    8   
     1) McIntosh, Kamryn 8              2) Theard, Soraya 12              
     3) Adler, Sarah 12                 4) Zendell, Katie 10              
  3 Academy of Holy Names                              11:49.18    6   
     1) Close, Kaitlin 10               2) Scott, Kaylee 10               
     3) Maloy, Catherine 12             4) Triller, Leah 11               
  4 Northport                                          11:55.43    4   
     1) Albaneze, Natasha 11            2) Brennan, Brigid 11             
     3) Thorne, Jackie 09               4) Zieve, Sarah 12                
  5 Bronxville                                         12:01.04    2   
     1) Rizzo, Meredith 12              2) Hudson, Annelise 11            
     3) Campbell, Courtney 11           4) Ryan, Kaitlin 8                
  6 Arlington                                          12:01.36    1   
     1) Cleaveland, Delphi 12           2) Golden, Zola 10                
     3) Burda, Bella 10                 4) Wandy, Alexa 12                
  7 Bernards                                           12:02.90  
     1) Wojtech, Zoe 12                 2) Savoye, Brooke 11              
     3) Rudin, Sydney 10                4) Quintana, Laura 12             
  8 Ridgefield                                         12:36.28  
     1) Guillaume, Sarah 12             2) Weeks, Molly 12                
     3) Hergenrother, Laura 11          4) Mickool, Sarah 11              
  9 Bronx High School of Science                       13:42.53  
     1) Sutto-Plunz, Sarah              2) Legardeur, Lea                 
     3) Anderson, Elena                 4) Tobias, Lili                   
 
Women Distance Medley Frosh/Soph
================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 12:31.13  2010        Burnt Hills- Ballston Lake, Burnt Hills, 
                          Martino - Taylor - Barker - Pruyn                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bronxville                                         12:39.80  
     1) Hayes, Delia 10                 2) Rizzo, Hilary 09               
     3) Walsh, Veronica 09              4) Kohlhoff, Sophie 8             
  2 Fox Lane                                           12:53.24  
     1) Schwartz, Kerry 10              2) Abrams, Maria 09               
     3) Warren, Seneca 09               4) Martinez, Vicky 09             
  3 Ursuline School                                    12:55.42  
     1) Donahue, Nora 10                2) Carrau, Charlotte 8            
     3) Schenk, Siobhan 10              4) DiIorio, Alexa 10              
  4 Suffern                                            12:55.97  
     1) Borenkoff, Jenna 09             2) Ludwikowski, Rachel 8          
     3) Theodore, Therisha 10           4) Consiglio, Hannah 10           
  5 Bayport-Blue Point                                 12:57.96  
     1) Darby, Taylor 10                2) Dolan, Dariya 8                
     3) Cibuls, Kathleen 09             4) Delzell, Brianna 10            
  6 Northport                                          13:05.88  
     1) McDonough, Meghan 10            2) Santamaria, Juliana 09         
     3) Kuehn, Amelia 09                4) MacLeod, Rebecca 09            
  7 Briarcliff                                         13:08.18  
     1) Elwood, Blake 10                2) Gelard, Sophia 8               
     3) Bianco, Sarah 10                4) Pennacchio, Caroline 09        
  8 Rye                                                13:11.93  
     1) Donovan, Julia 09               2) Logue, Anjali 10               
     3) McGowan, Jackie 09              4) McDermott, Maggie 10           
  9 Shoreham-Wading River                              13:15.19  
     1) Andrews, Rose 10                2) Ohrtman, Kaitlyn 09            
     3) Hays, Alexandra 8               4) Kelly, Maddy 10                
 10 Syosset                                            13:17.34  
     1) Rapfogel, Nicole 10             2) Galvin, Meghan 10              
     3) Go, Tracy 09                    4) Conforti, Briana 09            
 11 Notre Dame Academy                                 13:21.92  
     1) Harringtan, Erin 09             2) Correale, Jesse 09             
     3) Roda, Jackie 10                 4) Kelly, Tara 09                 
 12 Tappan Zee                                         13:22.23  
     1) VonDollen, Erin 10              2) Hartnett, Caitlin 09           
     3) Scott, Clare 8                  4) Slavin, Grace 09               
 13 Arlington                                          13:27.87  
     1) Prater-Lee, Christiana 10       2) Geiger, Annie 10               
     3) Sorna, Andrea 10                4) Garrett, Ariane 10             
 14 Hackley School                                     13:29.37  
     1) Levin, Greer 10                 2) Emanuel, Raechelle 10          
     3) Bolster, Callye 10              4) Stevensen, Julia 09            
 15 St. Francis Prep                                   13:37.94  
     1) Salales, Konstantina 10         2) Prosper, Christina 10          
     3) Rey, Bianca 10                  4) Yost, Kristen 10               
 16 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham                         13:38.98  
     1) Baker, Elizabeth 10             2) LeVangie, Tara 10              
     3) Fay, Sarah 09                   4) Constantino, Elizabeth 10      
 17 New Rochelle                                       13:39.77  
     1) Wekselblatt, Jessica 09         2) Antoine, Lucia                 
     3) Irene, Pierre 10                4) Gaffney, Elena 10              
 18 Curtis                                             13:41.21  
     1) Henriquez, Taylor 10            2) May-Elliott, Brianna 10        
     3) Murray, Caroline 09             4) Bryant, Diondra 10             
 19 Syosset  'B'                                       13:44.42  
     1) Bloomberg, Lily 10              2) Lee, Gillian 10                
     3) Stricoff, Zoe 10                4) Williams, Rachel 10            
 20 Scarsdale                                          13:50.08  
     1) Horn, Katharina 10              2) DesRosiers, Maggie 09          
     3) Sherr, Sarah 10                 4) Glickenhaus, Carley 9          
 21 Carmel                                             14:01.48  
     1) Jennings, Meredith 8            2) Stec, Kristen 10               
     3) Briante, Jessica 8              4) McNerney, Clare 10             
 22 Brewster                                           14:03.31  
     1) Maguire, Jamie 10               2) Pauta, Jenny 10                
     3) Scerri, Dylan 10                4) Roll, Annika 10                
 23 Norwalk                                            14:18.11  
     1) Balasa, Jessica 10              2) Alvarez, Alexis 10             
     3) Bartush, Samantha 10            4) Singewald, Deanna 09           
 24 New Canaan                                         14:19.68  
     1) Santoni, Sam 10                 2) Reed, Jane 09                  
     3) Savini, Emilia 09               4) Rosenstein, Emma 10            
 25 Nanuet                                             14:26.38  
     1) Carbone, Kristen 09             2) Roth, Justine 10               
     3) Nikac, Olivia 8                 4) Ohle, Jessica 10               
 26 Harrison                                           14:29.88  
     1) Sarmiento, Lea 8                2) Ryan, Sarah 09                 
     3) Marino, Liz 09                  4) Rocchi, Catherine 10           
 27 Curtis  'B'                                        14:34.69  
     1) Bryant, Diondra 10              2) Williams, Alexus 10            
     3) Jean-Mary, Tyler 09             4) Diop, Thiale 10                
 28 John Jay-Cross River                               14:40.26  
     1) Page, Isabelle 10               2) Nuttall, Gemma 09              
     3) Treyz, Christina 10             4) DeLaMothe, Danielle 10         
 29 White Plains                                       15:32.09  
     1) Beck, Madeleine 10              2) Furry, Cardon 09               
     3) Moss, Jenny 09                  4) Lopez, Madeline 09             
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: !  5-09  2012        Dakota Dailey-Harris, LaSalle Academy       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hall, Helene              11 Irvington              5-04.00      1.62m  10   
  2 Knoll, Elizabeth          10 Staples                5-04.00      1.62m   8   
  3 Crunden, Jackie           12 Walt Whitman           5-04.00      1.62m   6   
  4 Santos, Paige             11 Old Rochester          5-02.00      1.57m   4   
  5 Lavitt, Jackie            12 Blind Brook            5-02.00      1.57m   2   
  6 Zesky, Nina               11 East Syr.-Minoa        5-02.00      1.57m   0.50
  6 Yates, Lashaunda          12 Royal Vale             5-02.00      1.57m   0.50
  8 Russell, Erica            11 Newburgh               5-00.00      1.52m 
  9 Hausman, Sydney           12 Brearley School        5-00.00      1.52m 
 10 Luton, Tiana              09 Sweet Home             5-00.00      1.52m 
 11 Swan, Olivia              10 Mt. Ararat             4-09.00      1.44m 
 11 Van Dorsten, Bridget      10 Staples                4-09.00      1.44m 
 11 LeJouan, Brittany         12 Kellenberg             4-09.00      1.44m 
 11 Garin, Maggie             12 St. Joseph Hill        4-09.00      1.44m 
 11 Germain, Natanaelle       12 Spring Valley          4-09.00      1.44m 
 11 Tucker, Nina              10 White Plains           4-09.00      1.44m 
 11 Hebrand, Ellen            09 Greenwich              4-09.00      1.44m 
 11 Tetro, Samantha           10 Hendrick Hudson        4-09.00      1.44m 
 11 Hebard, Alexandra         12 Yorktown               4-09.00      1.44m 
 20 Tiberia, Alexa            10 Commack                4-06.00      1.37m 
 20 Piper, Anna               10 Greenwich              4-06.00      1.37m 
 20 Lee, Mikaela              09 St Mary Bay View       4-06.00      1.37m 
 20 O'Connor, Fiona           12 Yorktown               4-06.00      1.37m 
 20 Gordon, Kaylyn               Ramapo                 4-06.00      1.37m 
 20 Rao, Lauren               12 Sweet Home             4-06.00      1.37m 
 20 Kohl, Megan               10 John Jay-EF            4-06.00      1.37m 
 20 Niebrzydowski, Alicia     09 Hendrick Hudson        4-06.00      1.37m 
 20 Ortiz, Yorgelis           09 Londonderry            4-06.00      1.37m 
 20 Sogaard, Sofie            09 Ridgefield             4-06.00      1.37m 
 20 Turner, Shanice           12 Harry S. Truman        4-06.00      1.37m 
 20 watkins, kevisha          10 Harry S. Truman        4-06.00      1.37m 
 -- Thornton, Hailey          09 Scarsdale                   NH            
 -- Odom, Lexi                10 Sweet Home                  NH            
 -- Inman, Alyssa             11 Ridgefield                  NH            
 -- Odenigbo, Kene            10 Ursuline School             NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 12-06  2007        Stephanie Duffy, Washingtonville, NY        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Savage, Emily             12 Weston                12-00.00      3.65m  10   
  2 Salmon, Brittany          12 Centennial            11-06.00      3.50m   8   
  3 Ashworth, Grace           12 Lowell                11-00.00      3.35m   6   
  4 Calandro, Jenna           11 Newtown               11-00.00      3.35m   4   
  5 Kearns, Char              12 Gates-Chili           10-06.00      3.20m   2   
  6 Folsom, Lindsey           12 Cony                  10-06.00      3.20m   1   
  7 Moroknek, Rachel          11 Ridgefield            10-06.00      3.20m 
  8 Haley, Sarah              12 Dover                 10-00.00      3.04m 
  8 Packard, Melanie          12 Londonderry           10-00.00      3.04m 
  8 Yeiser, Johari            12 New Rochelle          10-00.00      3.04m 
  8 Uczen, Abby               10 West Genesee          10-00.00      3.04m 
  8 Mezei, Keira              12 Commack               10-00.00      3.04m 
  8 Thornbury, Jessica        11 Darien                10-00.00      3.04m 
  8 Fernandes, Lyzandra       12 Danbury               10-00.00      3.04m 
 15 Welischar, Amanda         12 Shoreham-Wad           9-06.00      2.89m 
 15 Bolduc, Georgia           12 Waterville             9-06.00      2.89m 
 15 Kulpa, Angela             12 Liverpool              9-06.00      2.89m 
 15 Howes, Natalie            10 Londonderry            9-06.00      2.89m 
 19 Law, Brianna              10 Commack                8-06.00      2.59m 
 19 Shulta, Sarah             10 Waterville             8-06.00      2.59m 
 19 Anderson, Michelle        11 Sayville               8-06.00      2.59m 
 -- Vincent, Alexandra        11 Arlington                   NH            
 -- Seligman, Audrey          12 Horace Greeley              NH            
 -- Fellegara, Kiera          12 Ursuline School             NH            
 -- Safranek, Megan           12 Shoreham-Wad                NH            
 -- Bridger, Gabby            11 Waterville                  NH            
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 20-02.25  2009        Jennifer Clayton, Suffern, NY            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Taintor, Amy              11 E.O. Smith            18-09.50   1.5     5.72m  10   
  2 Tasher, Ashley            11 Middle College        18-07.25   2.2     5.67m   8   
  3 Donaldson, Alicia         11 New Rochelle          18-07.00   4.1     5.66m   6   
  4 Jiang, Emily                 Ardsley               18-04.50  -2.3     5.60m   4   
  5 Acosta, Jazmin               Port Chester          17-11.00   3.4     5.46m   2   
  6 Yeiser, Johari            12 New Rochelle          17-11.00   1.7     5.46m   1   
  7 Mobely, Teena             12 North Babylon         17-07.00  -0.6     5.35m 
  8 Zimmerman, Madeline       12 Briarcliff            17-05.00   3.1     5.30m 
  9 Matta, Saleen             11 Newburgh              17-03.25   2.3     5.26m 
 10 McMahon, Rachel           10 Trinity Scho          16-11.50   1.6     5.16m 
 11 Butler, Cora              12 New Paltz             16-10.00   1.7     5.13m 
 12 Jones, Nailah             10 North Babylon         16-09.00   1.4     5.10m 
 13 Wandy, Alexa              12 Arlington             16-06.25  -0.5     5.03m 
 14 Blechschmidt, Erin        12 Commack               16-05.00   2.8     5.00m 
 15 Francis, Tatyana          10 Harry S. Truman       16-05.00   0.9     5.00m 
 16 Friedman, Amanda          11 Harrison              16-04.50   3.7     4.99m 
 17 Haas, Sidney              09 Commack               16-03.50   1.0     4.96m 
 18 brown, kadeija            11 Harry S. Truman       16-02.00   1.6     4.92m 
 19 Shopovick, Samantha       12 Harrison              16-02.00   3.0     4.92m 
 20 Lowry, Naomi              12 Danbury               15-10.25  -0.2     4.83m 
 21 Prosper, Chloe'           10 North Babylon         15-05.25   1.4     4.70m 
 22 Cudjoe, Christiana        11 Mt. Vernon            15-03.00   1.1     4.64m 
 23 Drougas, Despina          11 Immaculate            15-02.25   1.0     4.62m 
 24 Smith, Kristina           11 Newburgh              15-00.75   1.1     4.59m 
 25 Bleasdale, Romona         10 John Jay-CR           15-00.00   1.7     4.57m 
 26 Veltri, Nicole            11 Somers                14-08.00   1.7     4.47m 
 27 Robinson, Shantell        12 Spring Valley         14-07.00   1.6     4.44m 
 28 Turner, Shanice           12 Harry S. Truman       14-06.00   0.9     4.41m 
 29 LeCarie, Madeline         10 Commack               13-10.25   1.0     4.22m 
 -- Grant, Adris              12 Spring Valley             FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 41-00.50  1996        Michelle Hickman, A.Philip Randolpn, NYC 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hausman, Sydney           12 Brearley School       38-01.25   0.6    11.61m  10   
  2 Richardson, Kayla         11 Columbia              37-10.50   1.2    11.54m   8   
  3 Dunn, Ethanity            12 Dewitt Clinton        37-06.25   0.5    11.43m   6   
  4 Joseph, Sabrina           12 Middle College        37-05.00   1.5    11.40m   4   
  5 Brown, Sadira             10 Sweet Home            36-09.75   0.9    11.22m   2   
  6 Bevans, Tristan           12 Smithtown East        36-09.50   0.6    11.21m   1   
  7 Bolduc, Kellie            10 Waterville            36-05.75   1.6    11.11m 
  8 Zimmerman, Madeline       12 Briarcliff            36-00.75   NWI    10.99m 
  9 Freeman, Sara Kaye        10 Taft                  35-10.00   NWI    10.92m 
 10 Krivacsy, Lauren          12 Northport             35-09.00   NWI    10.89m 
 11 Forth, Judeen             11 Middle College        35-06.25   NWI    10.82m 
 12 McMahon, Rachel           10 Trinity Scho          35-02.75   NWI    10.73m 
 13 Luzincourt, Deborah       12 New Rochelle          35-02.25   NWI    10.72m 
 14 Belot, Melany             11 Kellenberg            35-01.25   NWI    10.69m 
 15 Clement, Keira            12 Middle College        34-11.50   NWI    10.65m 
 16 Glancy, Lauren            10 Northport             34-08.00   NWI    10.56m 
 17 Gersbacher, Alexus        12 Liverpool             33-11.50   NWI    10.35m 
 18 Elmore, CeCe              11 Somers                33-11.50   NWI    10.35m 
 19 Laspesa, Jessa            12 Southampton           33-11.00   NWI    10.33m 
 20 Kearns, Char              12 Gates-Chili           33-08.50   NWI    10.27m 
 21 Warner, Kenya             09 Windsor               33-06.50   NWI    10.22m 
 22 Gunther, Erin             10 Sayville              33-06.25   NWI    10.21m 
 23 Steele, Brittany          12 Spence School         33-05.50   NWI    10.19m 
 24 Colon, Josephine          12 Sayville              32-10.00   NWI    10.00m 
 25 Dobson, Amy               12 Yorktown              31-05.75   NWI     9.59m 
 26 LeCarie, Madeline         10 Commack               31-00.50   NWI     9.46m 
 27 Drougas, Despina          11 Immaculate            30-10.75   NWI     9.41m 
 28 Giusto, Amanda            12 John Jay-EF           30-06.50   NWI     9.30m 
 29 Matta, Saleen             11 Newburgh              30-06.50   NWI     9.30m 
 30 Strzelczyk, Ehlana        11 Smithtown East        30-03.00   NWI     9.22m 
 31 McEnaney, Megan           12 Lakeland              30-01.75   NWI     9.18m 
 32 Gallo, Meggie             10 Southampton           30-00.00   NWI     9.14m 
 33 Smalls, Ciera             12 Hempstead             29-02.75   NWI     8.90m 
 34 Odenigbo, Kene            10 Ursuline School       27-11.50   NWI     8.52m 
 -- Haas, Sidney              09 Commack                   FOUL                 
 -- Pietrunti, Nicole         10 St. Joseph Hill           FOUL                 
 -- Harmon, Maddie            11 Bishop Feehan             FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 48-05  2010        Vanessa Stewart, North Babylon, New York    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Briyah             12 New Rochelle          46-00.75     14.03m  10   
  2 Belinsky, Tara            11 Manhasset             42-02.50     12.86m   8   
  3 Rom, Megan                11 Saugerties            37-07.00     11.45m   6   
  4 Mollahan, Katherine       12 Cornwall              37-04.75     11.39m   4   
  5 Blake, Samantha           12 Windsor               37-03.00     11.35m   2   
  6 Robinson, Emmani          11 Newburgh              37-02.50     11.34m   1   
  7 Hopkins, Crystal          11 Woodlands             37-01.50     11.31m 
  8 Sepe, Brittany            12 Sachem East           36-01.75     11.01m 
  9 Trejo, Gabrielle          12 Sachem East           36-01.00     10.99m 
 10 Jean, Natalie             12 Kellenberg            35-11.75     10.96m 
 11 Cooper, Monae             09 New Rochelle          35-01.25     10.69m 
 12 Gordon, Desiree           12 Dewitt Clinton        34-09.50     10.60m 
 13 Gillenwater, Tiana        12 New Rochelle          34-06.00     10.51m 
 14 Lander, Caitlin           11 Brewster              34-04.50     10.47m 
 15 Robinson, Tia             12 Sweet Home            33-11.25     10.34m 
 16 Bergeron, Rachel          11 Waterville            33-10.00     10.31m 
 17 Driscoll, Patty           11 Londonderry           33-06.25     10.21m 
 18 Jackson, Diamond          12 Sachem East           33-04.50     10.17m 
 19 Savage-Gibson, Marissa    12 Briarcliff            33-01.75     10.10m 
 20 Amorosa, Andrea              Card. Spellman        33-00.25     10.06m 
 21 Olubummo, Christina       11 Spring Valley         32-05.75      9.89m 
 22 O'Toole, Anne             12 Bishop Feehan         31-10.25      9.70m 
 23 Rispoli, Michelle         12 Kellenberg            30-07.50      9.33m 
 24 Smith, Jackie             12 Bishop Feehan         30-04.50      9.25m 
 25 Arnold, Alexis            09 Hackley School        29-03.50      8.92m 
 26 Kern, Taylor              12 Sachem East           28-06.25      8.69m 
 27 Donnelly, Megan           11 Nanuet                28-01.00      8.55m 
 28 Stone, Paula              11 Hackley School        25-02.25      7.67m 
 29 Iarocci, Gabby            09 Holy Child            24-04.50      7.42m 
 30 Jackson, Gabby               Good Counsel          23-05.00      7.13m 
 31 Puranda, Britney             Good Counsel          21-08.25      6.61m 
 -- Mitchell, Taniya          11 Mt. Vernon                FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 143-07  2010        Vanessa Stewart, North Babylon, New York   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Briyah             12 New Rochelle            117-11     35.94m  10   
  2 Taibe, Victoria           12 Molloy                  114-08     34.95m   8   
  3 Mazur, Samantha           11 Brookfield              112-09     34.36m   6   
  4 Lander, Caitlin           11 Brewster                111-01     33.85m   4   
  5 Mollahan, Katherine       12 Cornwall                105-07     32.18m   2   
  6 Jean, Natalie             12 Kellenberg              105-05     32.13m   1   
  7 Nowaki, Micaela           10 Newtown                 104-06     31.85m 
  8 Powchik, Ava              12 Croton-Harmon           100-02     30.53m 
  9 Resnick, Gabby            11 Horace Greeley          100-01     30.50m 
 10 Lefkowitz, Kyle           11 Harrison                 97-04     29.66m 
 11 Gordon, Desiree           12 Dewitt Clinton           97-01     29.59m 
 12 Chernoff, Daniella        11 Ward Melville            94-09     28.87m 
 13 Gillenwater, Tiana        12 New Rochelle             92-08     28.24m 
 14 Bergeron, Rachel          11 Waterville               91-06     27.88m 
 15 Driscoll, Patty           11 Londonderry              88-09     27.05m 
 16 Higley, Melissa           12 E.O. Smith               88-07     27.00m 
 17 Mitchell, Taniya          11 Mt. Vernon               86-09     26.44m 
 18 Smith, Jackie             12 Bishop Feehan            82-11     25.27m 
 19 Anyoha, Amy               11 Newtown                  81-11     24.96m 
 20 Cooper, Monae             09 New Rochelle             77-01     23.49m 
 21 O'Toole, Anne             12 Bishop Feehan            72-08     22.14m 
 -- Burris, CJ                11 Arlington                 FOUL            
 -- Robinson, Tia             12 Sweet Home                FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 145-01  2007        Leigh Petranoff, Cranston West, RI         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gravitte, Ellie           12 Ridgefield              135-07     41.32m  10   
  2 spoto, brittany           12 St. Joseph Hill         119-02     36.32m   8   
  3 Suon, Sima                12 Lowell                  118-06     36.11m   6   
  4 Lee, Hannah               12 St Mary Bay View        116-05     35.48m   4   
  5 Howes, Natalie            10 Londonderry             108-04     33.02m   2   
  6 Miller, Lauren            11 John Jay-EF             106-02     32.35m   1   
  7 Amorosa, Andrea              Card. Spellman          102-11     31.36m 
  8 Kowalyshyn, Kate          12 E.O. Smith              101-04     30.88m 
  9 O'Neill, Alyssa           12 Arlington               100-02     30.53m 
 10 Guenther, Sandy           12 Londonderry              99-01     30.20m 
 11 Taibe, Victoria           12 Molloy                   98-07     30.04m 
 12 Gaughan, Sarah            11 Bishop Feehan            98-01     29.89m 
 13 Henry, Jasmine            12 Staples                  97-08     29.76m 
 14 Berta, Amanda             12 Ridgefield               95-04     29.05m 
 15 Freymann, Elodie          11 Trinity Scho             93-08     28.54m 
 16 Harron, Paulina           12 Brookfield               93-07     28.52m 
 17 Caso, Jessica             11 Arlington                90-06     27.58m 
 18 Beckley, Rachel           11 Valhalla                 81-11     24.96m 
 19 Nowaki, Micaela           10 Newtown                  76-10     23.41m 
 20 Brown, Briyah             12 New Rochelle             71-09     21.86m 
 21 Gillenwater, Tiana        12 New Rochelle             69-03     21.10m 
 22 Wu, Amy                      Bronx Science            53-04     16.25m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Astarita, Emily           12 Ward Melville          2:27.21   2    728
  2 Van Zijl, Marguerite      11 Friends Seminary       2:27.21   2    728
  3 Lodge, Frances            10 Spence School          2:31.41   2    675
  4 Sidoti, Christa           10 Cornwall               2:31.48   2    674
  5 Calidonna, Sophia         11 Yorktown               2:32.24   2    665
  6 Bartosch, Nicole          12 Yorktown               2:33.27   2    652
  7 Cordes, Sarah             11 Newburgh               2:35.41   1    627
  8 Brodie, Tammy             12 Liverpool              2:36.11   2    618
  9 Meade, Sophie             11 Spence School          2:36.56   1    613
 10 Corlett, Melisande        11 Newburgh               2:37.61   2    601
 11 Adeyeye, Mary             12 Lakeland               2:40.14   2    571
 12 Gulija, Erika             11 Southampton            2:40.91   1    562
 13 Straub, Kelsey            12 White Plains           2:41.55   1    555
 14 Broughton, Shayla         09 Middle College         2:42.30   2    547
 15 Banister, Maniqua         12 North Babylon          2:43.88   2    529
 16 Aguirre, Michelle         10 Harrison               2:46.72   1    498
 17 Murphy, Katie             09 Cornwall               2:47.88   1    486
 18 Hagarty, Emily            11 Mepham                 2:50.19   1    462
 19 Missigher, Princess       09 Ben Banneker           2:50.96   1    454
 20 Lawton, Aren              12 Friends Seminary       2:51.88   1    444
 21 Muir, Danielle            11 Somers                 2:52.77   1    435
 22 Soltau, Natalie           11 New Rochelle           2:52.83   1    435
 23 Howard, Alexis            11 Half Hollow            2:56.48   2    399
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Broughton, Shayla         09 Middle College           15.58  -1.0  6    767
  2 Borini, Isabella          12 Schalmont                15.74  +0.0  4    746
  3 Astarita, Emily           12 Ward Melville            15.89  -1.6  1    728
  3 Corlett, Melisande        11 Newburgh                 15.89  -1.2  2    728
  5 Lodge, Frances            10 Spence School            16.28  +0.0  4    680
  6 Adeyeye, Mary             12 Lakeland                 16.89  +0.0  4    609
  7 Calidonna, Sophia         11 Yorktown                 17.06  +0.0  5    590
  8 Sidoti, Christa           10 Cornwall                 17.12  -1.2  2    583
  9 Brodie, Tammy             12 Liverpool                17.50  -1.6  1    541
 10 Soltau, Natalie           11 New Rochelle             17.56  -1.3  3    535
 11 Bartosch, Nicole          12 Yorktown                 17.60  -1.6  1    530
 12 Muir, Danielle            11 Somers                   17.70  +0.0  5    520
 13 Howard, Alexis            11 Half Hollow              17.81  +0.0  5    508
 14 Van Zijl, Marguerite      11 Friends Seminary         17.91  -1.0  6    498
 15 Banister, Maniqua         12 North Babylon            17.91  -1.3  3    498
 16 Gulija, Erika             11 Southampton              18.18  -1.0  6    470
 17 Straub, Kelsey            12 White Plains             18.41  -1.2  2    447
 18 Aguirre, Michelle         10 Harrison                 18.72  -1.3  3    417
 19 Lawton, Aren              12 Friends Seminary         19.15  +0.0  5    376
 20 Cordes, Sarah             11 Newburgh                 19.66  +0.0  4    331
 21 Missigher, Princess       09 Ben Banneker             20.08  -1.6  1    296
 22 Meade, Sophie             11 Spence School            20.68  -1.3  3    248
 23 Murphy, Katie             09 Cornwall                 20.69  -1.2  2    248
 24 Hagarty, Emily            11 Mepham                   21.85  -1.0  6    167
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Broughton, Shayla         09 Middle College           1.72m    5-07.75    879
  2 Borini, Isabella          12 Schalmont                1.60m    5-03.00    736
  3 Lodge, Frances            10 Spence School            1.57m    5-01.75    701
  4 Bartosch, Nicole          12 Yorktown                 1.48m    4-10.25    599
  4 Missigher, Princess       09 Ben Banneker             1.48m    4-10.25    599
  4 Murphy, Katie             09 Cornwall                 1.48m    4-10.25    599
  4 Astarita, Emily           12 Ward Melville            1.48m    4-10.25    599
  8 Adeyeye, Mary             12 Lakeland                 1.45m    4-09.00    566
  9 Brodie, Tammy             12 Liverpool                1.42m    4-07.75    534
  9 Gulija, Erika             11 Southampton              1.42m    4-07.75    534
  9 Meade, Sophie             11 Spence School            1.42m    4-07.75    534
  9 Hagarty, Emily            11 Mepham                   1.42m    4-07.75    534
 13 Calidonna, Sophia         11 Yorktown                 1.39m    4-06.75    502
 13 Straub, Kelsey            12 White Plains             1.39m    4-06.75    502
 13 Banister, Maniqua         12 North Babylon            1.39m    4-06.75    502
 16 Soltau, Natalie           11 New Rochelle             1.36m    4-05.50    470
 17 Sidoti, Christa           10 Cornwall                 1.33m    4-04.25    439
 18 Van Zijl, Marguerite      11 Friends Seminary         1.30m    4-03.25    409
 18 Cordes, Sarah             11 Newburgh                 1.30m    4-03.25    409
 18 Corlett, Melisande        11 Newburgh                 1.30m    4-03.25    409
 21 Lawton, Aren              12 Friends Seminary         1.27m    4-02.00    379
 22 Muir, Danielle            11 Somers                   1.24m    4-00.75    350
 22 Howard, Alexis            11 Half Hollow              1.24m    4-00.75    350
 -- Aguirre, Michelle         10 Harrison                    NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Bartosch, Nicole          12 Yorktown                 5.26m   NWI  17-03.25    631
  2 Lodge, Frances            10 Spence School            5.05m   NWI  16-07.00    573
  3 Cordes, Sarah             11 Newburgh                 5.04m   NWI  16-06.50    570
  4 Broughton, Shayla         09 Middle College           5.02m   NWI  16-05.75    565
  4 Hagarty, Emily            11 Mepham                   5.02m   NWI  16-05.75    565
  6 Astarita, Emily           12 Ward Melville            5.00m   NWI  16-05.00    559
  7 Calidonna, Sophia         11 Yorktown                 4.88m   NWI  16-00.25    527
  8 Howard, Alexis            11 Half Hollow              4.81m   NWI  15-09.50    508
  8 Adeyeye, Mary             12 Lakeland                 4.81m   NWI  15-09.50    508
 10 Van Zijl, Marguerite      11 Friends Seminary         4.67m   NWI  15-04.00    472
 11 Brodie, Tammy             12 Liverpool                4.65m   NWI  15-03.25    466
 12 Borini, Isabella          12 Schalmont                4.63m   NWI  15-02.25    461
 13 Sidoti, Christa           10 Cornwall                 4.60m   NWI  15-01.25    454
 14 Aguirre, Michelle         10 Harrison                 4.54m   NWI  14-10.75    438
 15 Missigher, Princess       09 Ben Banneker             4.50m   NWI  14-09.25    428
 16 Meade, Sophie             11 Spence School            4.39m   NWI  14-05.00    401
 17 Muir, Danielle            11 Somers                   4.37m   NWI  14-04.00    396
 18 Gulija, Erika             11 Southampton              4.33m   NWI  14-02.50    386
 19 Straub, Kelsey            12 White Plains             4.21m   NWI  13-09.75    357
 20 Soltau, Natalie           11 New Rochelle             4.15m   NWI  13-07.50    343
 21 Corlett, Melisande        11 Newburgh                 4.10m   NWI  13-05.50    331
 22 Banister, Maniqua         12 North Babylon            4.08m   NWI  13-04.75    326
 23 Murphy, Katie             09 Cornwall                 4.07m   NWI  13-04.25    324
 24 Lawton, Aren              12 Friends Seminary         3.56m   NWI  11-08.25    212
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Astarita, Emily           12 Ward Melville           10.32m   33-10.25    550
  2 Adeyeye, Mary             12 Lakeland                10.11m   33-02.00    537
  3 Hagarty, Emily            11 Mepham                   8.58m   28-01.75    437
  4 Lawton, Aren              12 Friends Seminary         8.35m   27-04.75    422
  5 Banister, Maniqua         12 North Babylon            8.13m   26-08.25    408
  6 Broughton, Shayla         09 Middle College           8.04m   26-04.50    402
  7 Bartosch, Nicole          12 Yorktown                 7.78m   25-06.25    385
  8 Sidoti, Christa           10 Cornwall                 7.67m   25-02.00    378
  9 Howard, Alexis            11 Half Hollow              7.39m   24-03.00    360
 10 Cordes, Sarah             11 Newburgh                 7.37m   24-02.25    359
 11 Van Zijl, Marguerite      11 Friends Seminary         7.23m   23-08.75    350
 12 Corlett, Melisande        11 Newburgh                 7.17m   23-06.25    346
 13 Lodge, Frances            10 Spence School            7.10m   23-03.50    341
 13 Meade, Sophie             11 Spence School            7.10m   23-03.50    341
 15 Missigher, Princess       09 Ben Banneker             7.02m   23-00.50    336
 16 Gulija, Erika             11 Southampton              6.92m   22-08.50    330
 17 Brodie, Tammy             12 Liverpool                6.64m   21-09.50    312
 18 Aguirre, Michelle         10 Harrison                 6.42m   21-00.75    298
 19 Soltau, Natalie           11 New Rochelle             6.40m   21-00.00    297
 20 Straub, Kelsey            12 White Plains             6.33m   20-09.25    292
 21 Murphy, Katie             09 Cornwall                 6.04m   19-09.75    274
 22 Muir, Danielle            11 Somers                   6.03m   19-09.50    273
 23 Calidonna, Sophia         11 Yorktown                 5.91m   19-04.75    266
 
Women Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: !  3316  2012        Betsey Garnick, Bishop Guertin              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Astarita, Emily           12 Ward Melville             3164   10   
  2 Broughton, Shayla         09 Middle College            3160    8   
  3 Lodge, Frances            10 Spence School             2970    6   
  4 Bartosch, Nicole          12 Yorktown                  2797    4   
  5 Adeyeye, Mary             12 Lakeland                  2791    2   
  6 Calidonna, Sophia         11 Yorktown                  2550    1   
  7 Sidoti, Christa           10 Cornwall                  2528  
  8 Brodie, Tammy             12 Liverpool                 2471  
  9 Van Zijl, Marguerite      11 Friends Seminary          2457  
 10 Corlett, Melisande        11 Newburgh                  2415  
 11 Cordes, Sarah             11 Newburgh                  2296  
 12 Gulija, Erika             11 Southampton               2282  
 13 Banister, Maniqua         12 North Babylon             2263  
 14 Hagarty, Emily            11 Mepham                    2165  
 15 Straub, Kelsey            12 White Plains              2153  
 16 Meade, Sophie             11 Spence School             2137  
 17 Howard, Alexis            11 Half Hollow               2125  
 18 Missigher, Princess       09 Ben Banneker              2113  
 19 Soltau, Natalie           11 New Rochelle              2080  
 20 Muir, Danielle            11 Somers                    1974  
 21 Murphy, Katie             09 Cornwall                  1931  
 22 Lawton, Aren              12 Friends Seminary          1833  
 23 Aguirre, Michelle         10 Harrison                  1651  
 
Women 1600 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 7:24.21  2005        Kate Cannon, Somers, NY                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn, Annica              12 Westhampton            7:29.19  
  2 Kang, JI Won              12 Townsend Harris        7:35.29  
  3 Gorecki, Maria            11 Somers                 7:40.67  
  4 Mahin, Sophia             11 Townsend Harris        7:48.98  
  5 Holland, Emma             12 Ward Melville          7:52.73  
  6 Licursi, Kristi           12 Somers                 7:57.66  
  7 Mason, Sabrina            11 Westhampton            8:13.89  
  8 Lozano, Loren             11 Valley Central         8:15.07  
  9 Steinmuller, Rachel       12 Bayport-Blue Pt.       8:27.14  
 10 Meaney, Morgan            12 Pawling                8:37.43  
 11 Apollo, Caitlin           11 New Rochelle           8:44.71  
 12 Stallone, Amanda          10 Nanuet                 8:53.88  
 13 Lindhoff, Alexandra       12 Nanuet                 9:14.25  
 14 Domingues, Ayling            Bronx Science          9:51.54  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Middle College              61        1) New Rochelle               61   
    3) Columbia                    38        4) Benjamin Cardozo           29   
    5) Staples                     18        5) Liverpool                  18   
    7) Newburgh                    15        7) Kellenberg                 15   
    9) Northport                   14       10) Bishop Feehan              12   
   10) Hope                        12       10) North Babylon              12   
   10) Miller Place                12       10) Taft Educational Campus    12   
   10) Lowell                      12       16) Cornwall                   11   
   17) St. Mary Bay View           10       17) Brookfield                 10   
   17) Weston                      10       17) Brearley School            10   
   17) West Genesee                10       17) Ridgefield                 10   
   17) Irvington                   10       17) Ward Melville              10   
   17) Mamaroneck                  10       17) E.O. Smith                 10   
   27) Garden City                  9       28) St. Joseph Hill             8   
   28) Old Rochester                8       28) Tenafly                     8   
   28) Archbishop Molloy            8       28) Centennial                  8   
   28) Manhasset                    8       28) Suffern                     8   
   28) Half Hollow Hills East       8       36) Walt Whitman                6   
   36) Saugerties                   6       36) Westwood                    6   
   36) Dewitt Clinton               6       36) Spence School               6   
   36) Marcellus                    6       36) Waterville                  6   
   36) Academy of Holy Names        6       44) Windsor                     5   
   44) La Salle Academy             5       44) Arlington                   5   
   44) Yorktown                     5       48) James Hillhouse             4   
   48) Newtown                      4       48) Brewster                    4   
   48) Ardsley                      4       48) Berne-Knox-Westerlo         4   
   48) Bayport-Blue Point           4       54) Londonderry                 3   
   55) Sweet Home                   2       55) Commack                     2   
   55) Valley Central               2       55) Pulaski                     2   
   55) Benjamin Banneker            2       55) Port Chester                2   
   55) Lakeland                     2       55) Gates-Chili                 2   
   55) Elk County Catholic          2       55) Blind Brook                 2   
   55) Bronxville                   2       66) Curtis                      1   
   66) Barrington                   1       66) Greely                      1   
   66) Newark Valley                1       66) John Jay-East Fishkill      1   
   66) Sleepy Hollow                1       66) Smithtown East              1   
   66) Cony                         1       74) Royal Vale                  0.50
   74) East Syracuse-Minoa          0.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hackley School              38        2) Iona Prep                  26   
    3) Windsor                     25        4) St. Benedicts              22   
    4) Cornwall                    22        4) Arlington                  22   
    7) Lowell                      21        8) Elmont                     20   
    8) Lakeland                    20       10) Kellenberg                 18   
   11) Fordham Prep                17       12) Marcellus                  16   
   12) Mount St. Michael           16       14) Danbury                    14.50
   15) Columbia                    14       15) Liverpool                  14   
   15) Shoreham-Wading River       14       15) Schalmont                  14   
   15) Samuel J. Tilden            14       15) Waterville                 14   
   21) Clarkstown South            13       22) Hendrick Hudson            11   
   23) Brookfield                  10       23) St. Peters Jersey City     10   
   23) Roslyn                      10       23) Ticonderoga                10   
   23) Pearl River                 10       23) Freeport                   10   
   23) Windham                     10       23) White Plains               10   
   23) Pascack Valley              10       32) Ridgefield                  9   
   33) Woodland Regional            8       33) Mt. Vernon                  8   
   33) Carmel                       8       33) St. Anthony's               8   
   33) Dover                        8       33) Pingry                      8   
   33) Fairfield College Prep       8       33) Connetquot                  8   
   41) Londonderry                  6       41) Sachem East                 6   
   41) Franklin Academy             6       41) Scarsdale                   6   
   41) Westhill                     6       46) Sachem North                5   
   47) Walt Whitman                 4       47) Yonkers                     4   
   47) Yorktown                     4       47) St. John the Baptist        4   
   47) Briarcliff                   4       52) Teaneck                     3   
   53) Miller Place                 2       53) Middle College              2   
   53) Valhalla                     2       53) Eastchester                 2   
   53) Stuyvesant                   2       53) Taft Educational Campus     2   
   53) Curtis                       2       60) Sanford H. Calhoun          1   
   60) Xavier                       1       60) Hamden                      1   
   60) West Genesee                 1       60) Nanuet                      1   
   60) Spring Valley                1       60) Sheepshead Bay              1   
   60) Chaminade                    1       60) Fox Lane                    1   
   60) Newtown                      1       70) Gates-Chili                 0.50

 

 Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       46th Annual Glenn D. Loucks Games                       
               White Plains High School  - 5/9/2013 to 5/11/2013               
                             Last Completed Event                              
 
Women Outdoor Pentathlon
                            Points     100H       HJ       LJ       SP      800
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Astarita, Emily                   15.89    1.48m    5.00m   10.32m  2:27.21
    Ward Melville                   w: -1.6  4-10.25      NWI 33-10.25         
    12 Team Points: 10        3164    (728)    (599)    (559)    (550)    (728)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  2 Broughton, Shayla                 15.58    1.72m    5.02m    8.04m  2:42.30
    Middle College                  w: -1.0  5-07.75      NWI  26-04.5         
    09 Team Points: 8         3160    (767)    (879)    (565)    (402)    (547)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  3 Lodge, Frances                    16.28    1.57m    5.05m    7.10m  2:31.41
    Spence School                   w: +0.0  5-01.75      NWI  23-03.5         
    10 Team Points: 6         2970    (680)    (701)    (573)    (341)    (675)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  4 Bartosch, Nicole                  17.60    1.48m    5.26m    7.78m  2:33.27
    Yorktown                        w: -1.6  4-10.25      NWI 25-06.25         
    12 Team Points: 4         2797    (530)    (599)    (631)    (385)    (652)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  5 Adeyeye, Mary                     16.89    1.45m    4.81m   10.11m  2:40.14
    Lakeland                        w: +0.0     4-09      NWI    33-02         
    12 Team Points: 2         2791    (609)    (566)    (508)    (537)    (571)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  6 Calidonna, Sophia                 17.06    1.39m    4.88m    5.91m  2:32.24
    Yorktown                        w: +0.0  4-06.75      NWI 19-04.75         
    11 Team Points: 1         2550    (590)    (502)    (527)    (266)    (665)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  7 Sidoti, Christa                   17.12    1.33m    4.60m    7.67m  2:31.48
    Cornwall                        w: -1.2  4-04.25      NWI    25-02         
    10                        2528    (583)    (439)    (454)    (378)    (674)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  8 Brodie, Tammy                     17.50    1.42m    4.65m    6.64m  2:36.11
    Liverpool                       w: -1.6  4-07.75      NWI  21-09.5         
    12                        2471    (541)    (534)    (466)    (312)    (618)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  9 Van Zijl, Marguerite              17.91    1.30m    4.67m    7.23m  2:27.21
    Friends Seminary                w: -1.0  4-03.25      NWI 23-08.75         
    11                        2457    (498)    (409)    (472)    (350)    (728)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 10 Corlett, Melisande                15.89    1.30m    4.10m    7.17m  2:37.61
    Newburgh                        w: -1.2  4-03.25      NWI 23-06.25         
    11                        2415    (728)    (409)    (331)    (346)    (601)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 11 Cordes, Sarah                     19.66    1.30m    5.04m    7.37m  2:35.41
    Newburgh                        w: +0.0  4-03.25      NWI 24-02.25         
    11                        2296    (331)    (409)    (570)    (359)    (627)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 12 Gulija, Erika                     18.18    1.42m    4.33m    6.92m  2:40.91
    Southampton                     w: -1.0  4-07.75      NWI  22-08.5         
    11                        2282    (470)    (534)    (386)    (330)    (562)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 13 Banister, Maniqua                 17.91    1.39m    4.08m    8.13m  2:43.88
    North Babylon                   w: -1.3  4-06.75      NWI 26-08.25         
    12                        2263    (498)    (502)    (326)    (408)    (529)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 14 Hagarty, Emily                    21.85    1.42m    5.02m    8.58m  2:50.19
    Wellington C. Mepham            w: -1.0  4-07.75      NWI 28-01.75         
    11                        2165    (167)    (534)    (565)    (437)    (462)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 15 Straub, Kelsey                    18.41    1.39m    4.21m    6.33m  2:41.55
    White Plains                    w: -1.2  4-06.75      NWI 20-09.25         
    12                        2153    (447)    (502)    (357)    (292)    (555)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 16 Meade, Sophie                     20.68    1.42m    4.39m    7.10m  2:36.56
    Spence School                   w: -1.3  4-07.75      NWI  23-03.5         
    11                        2137    (248)    (534)    (401)    (341)    (613)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 17 Howard, Alexis                    17.81    1.24m    4.81m    7.39m  2:56.48
    Half Hollow Hills East          w: +0.0  4-00.75      NWI    24-03         
    11                        2125    (508)    (350)    (508)    (360)    (399)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 18 Missigher, Princess               20.08    1.48m    4.50m    7.02m  2:50.96
    Benjamin Banneker               w: -1.6  4-10.25      NWI  23-00.5         
    09                        2113    (296)    (599)    (428)    (336)    (454)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 19 Soltau, Natalie                   17.56    1.36m    4.15m    6.40m  2:52.83
    New Rochelle                    w: -1.3   4-05.5      NWI    21-00         
    11                        2080    (535)    (470)    (343)    (297)    (435)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 20 Muir, Danielle                    17.70    1.24m    4.37m    6.03m  2:52.77
    Somers                          w: +0.0  4-00.75      NWI  19-09.5         
    11                        1974    (520)    (350)    (396)    (273)    (435)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 21 Murphy, Katie                     20.69    1.48m    4.07m    6.04m  2:47.88
    Cornwall                        w: -1.2  4-10.25      NWI 19-09.75         
    09                        1931    (248)    (599)    (324)    (274)    (486)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 22 Lawton, Aren                      19.15    1.27m    3.56m    8.35m  2:51.88
    Friends Seminary                w: +0.0     4-02      NWI 27-04.75         
    12                        1833    (376)    (379)    (212)    (422)    (444)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 23 Aguirre, Michelle                 18.72       NH    4.54m    6.42m  2:46.72
    Harrison                        w: -1.3               NWI 21-00.75         
    10                        1651    (417)      (0)    (438)    (298)    (498)
                              -------------------------------------------------
DNF Borini, Isabella                  15.74    1.60m    4.63m      SCR         
    Schalmont                       w: +0.0     5-03      NWI                  
    12                                (746)    (736)    (461)      (0)      (0)
                              -------------------------------------------------

 

Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2013
                       46th Annual Glenn D. Loucks Games                       
               White Plains High School  - 5/9/2013 to 5/11/2013               
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 59                        
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 New Rochelle                       NER              61  
                1 Middle College                     MIDD             61  
                3 Columbia                           COLU             38  
                4 Benjamin Cardozo                   BEN2             29  
                5 Liverpool                          LIVE             18  
                5 Staples                            STAP             18  
                7 Kellenberg                         KELL             15  
                7 Newburgh                           NEWB             15  
                9 Northport                          NP               14  
               10 Bishop Feehan                      BISH             12  
               10 Lowell                             LOWE             12  
               10 Hope                               HOPE             12  
               10 Miller Place                       MILL             12  
               10 North Babylon                      NORT             12  
               10 Taft Educational Campus            TAFT             12  
               16 Cornwall                           CORN             11  
               17 E.O. Smith                         EOSM             10  
               17 Ward Melville                      WARD             10  
               17 St. Mary Bay View                  STMA             10  
               17 Weston                             WES5             10  
               17 Brearley School                    BREA             10  
               17 Mamaroneck                         MAMA             10  
               17 West Genesee                       WEST             10  
               17 Ridgefield                         RIDG             10  
               17 Irvington                          IRV              10  
               17 Brookfield                         BROO             10  
               27 Garden City                        GARD              9  
               28 Half Hollow Hills East             HALF              8  
               28 Archbishop Molloy                  ARCH              8  
               28 Old Rochester                      OLDR              8  
               28 Centennial                         CENT              8  
               28 St. Joseph Hill                    STJ2              8  
               28 Tenafly                            TENA              8  
               28 Suffern                            SUFF              8  
               28 Manhasset                          MANH              8  
               36 Walt Whitman                       WALT              6  
               36 Westwood                           WES6              6  
               36 Dewitt Clinton                     DWC               6  
               36 Academy of Holy Names              ACAD              6  
               36 Marcellus                          MARC              6  
               36 Spence School                      SPEN              6  
               36 Waterville                         WATE              6  
               36 Saugerties                         SAUG              6  
               44 Arlington                          ARL               5  
               44 Yorktown                           YORK              5  
               44 Windsor                            WIN3              5  
               44 La Salle Academy                   LASA              5  
               48 Newtown                            NEWT              4  
               48 James Hillhouse                    JAME              4  
               48 Bayport-Blue Point                 BPBP              4  
               48 Berne-Knox-Westerlo                BER2              4  
               48 Brewster                           BREW              4  
               48 Ardsley                            ARD               4  
               54 Londonderry                        LOND              3  
               55 Bronxville                         BRNX              2  
               55 Elk County Catholic                3096              2  
               55 Benjamin Banneker                  BENJ              2  
               55 Sweet Home                         SWEE              2  
               55 Gates-Chili                        GATE              2  
               55 Blind Brook                        BLIN              2  
               55 Pulaski                            PULA              2  
               55 Port Chester                       PTC               2  
               55 Lakeland                           LAKE              2  
               55 Commack                            COMM              2  
               55 Valley Central                     VALL              2  
               66 Curtis                             CURT              1  
               66 Newark Valley                      NEWA              1  
               66 Cony                               CONY              1  
               66 Sleepy Hollow                      SH                1  
               66 John Jay-East Fishkill             JOH3              1  
               66 Barrington                         BARR              1  
               66 Greely                             GREE              1  
               66 Smithtown East                     STE               1  
               74 East Syracuse-Minoa                EAS2              0.5
               74 Royal Vale                         ROYA              0.5
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Hackley School                     HACK             38  
                2 Iona Prep                          IONA             26  
                3 Windsor                            WIN3             25  
                4 Cornwall                           CORN             22  
                4 Arlington                          ARL              22  
                4 St. Benedicts                      STBE             22  
                7 Lowell                             LOWE             21  
                8 Elmont                             ELMO             20  
                8 Lakeland                           LAKE             20  
               10 Kellenberg                         KELL             18  
               11 Fordham Prep                       FP               17  
               12 Marcellus                          MARC             16  
               12 Mount St. Michael                  MOUN             16  
               14 Danbury                            DANB             14.5
               15 Liverpool                          LIVE             14  
               15 Columbia                           COLU             14  
               15 Shoreham-Wading River              SHOR             14  
               15 Schalmont                          SCHA             14  
               15 Waterville                         WATE             14  
               15 Samuel J. Tilden                   SAMU             14  
               21 Clarkstown South                   CLA2             13  
               22 Hendrick Hudson                    HEND             11  
               23 Windham                            WIND             10  
               23 Ticonderoga                        TICO             10  
               23 Pascack Valley                     PASC             10  
               23 Roslyn                             ROSL             10  
               23 Pearl River                        PEAR             10  
               23 White Plains                       WHIT             10  
               23 Freeport                           FREE             10  
               23 St. Peters Jersey City             STPE             10  
               23 Brookfield                         BROO             10  
               32 Ridgefield                         RIDG              9  
               33 Connetquot                         CONN              8  
               33 Pingry                             PING              8  
               33 St. Anthony's                      SA                8  
               33 Woodland Regional                  WOOD              8  
               33 Fairfield College Prep             FAIR              8  
               33 Carmel                             CARM              8  
               33 Dover                              DOVE              8  
               33 Mt. Vernon                         MTVE              8  
               41 Westhill                           WES3              6  
               41 Franklin Academy                   FRA2              6  
               41 Londonderry                        LOND              6  
               41 Sachem East                        SACH              6  
               41 Scarsdale                          SCAR              6  
               46 Sachem North                       SAC2              5  
               47 Briarcliff                         BRIA              4  
               47 Yonkers                            YONK              4  
               47 St. John the Baptist               STJO              4  
               47 Walt Whitman                       WALT              4  
               47 Yorktown                           YORK              4  
               52 Teaneck                            TEAN              3  
               53 Valhalla                           VALH              2  
               53 Eastchester                        EAS3              2  
               53 Stuyvesant                         STUY              2  
               53 Middle College                     MIDD              2  
               53 Taft Educational Campus            TAFT              2  
               53 Miller Place                       MILL              2  
               53 Curtis                             CURT              2  
               60 Xavier                             XAV               1  
               60 Hamden                             HAMD              1  
               60 West Genesee                       WEST              1  
               60 Fox Lane                           FOX               1  
               60 Chaminade                          CHAM              1  
               60 Sheepshead Bay                     SHEE              1  
               60 Sanford H. Calhoun                 SANF              1  
               60 Spring Valley                      SPRI              1  
               60 Newtown                            NEWT              1  
               60 Nanuet                             NANU              1  
               70 Gates-Chili                        GATE              0.5
 
                           - Combined Team Scores -                            
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Middle College                     MIDD             63  
                2 Columbia                           COLU             52  
                3 Lowell                             LOWE             33  
                3 Kellenberg                         KELL             33  
                3 Cornwall                           CORN             33  
                6 Liverpool                          LIVE             32  
                7 Windsor                            WIN3             30  
                8 Arlington                          ARL              27  
                9 Marcellus                          MARC             22  
                9 Lakeland                           LAKE             22  
               11 Waterville                         WATE             20  
               11 Brookfield                         BROO             20  
               13 Ridgefield                         RIDG             19  
               14 Taft Educational Campus            TAFT             14  
               14 Miller Place                       MILL             14  
               16 West Genesee                       WEST             11  
               17 Walt Whitman                       WALT             10  
               18 Yorktown                           YORK              9  
               18 Londonderry                        LOND              9  
               20 Newtown                            NEWT              5  
               21 Curtis                             CURT              3  
               22 Gates-Chili                        GATE              2.5


Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version