RunnerspaceNewsView

Performance List - Golden South Classic 2013

Published by DrBob
May 16 2013, 08:26 PM | 24474 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/16/2013 09:50 AM
                       Golden South Classic - 5/18/2013                        
                               The First Academy                               
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls Long Jump Classic
===============================================================================
     Classic:     21-01  1987        Carlette  Giudry, Houston, TX             
 National HS:  22-01.75  1976        Kathy McMillian, Raeford Hook County, NC  
USATF Junior:  22-03.75  1982        Carol Lewis, USA                          
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Phillips, Danielle            11 Take Flight        20-05.50 
  2  McQueen, Darrielle            11 North Florid       19-09.50 
  3  Folston, Jazzmine             12 Cocoa HS           19-08.00 
  4  Hani, Abby                    12 Lake Mary Pr       19-06.75 
  5  Hani, Abby                    12 Unattached         19-06.75 
  6  Williams, Regine              12 Metro-Dade T       19-06.00 
  7  Bullock, Dominique            11 Metro-Dade T       19-04.00 
  8  Day, Taylor                   12 Evans HS           19-02.50 
  9  McGee, Brittany               10 Unattached         19-00.25 
 10  Everheart, Ma'Rhea            12 Florida High       18-11.00 
 11  Brown, Adanaca                12 Upperroom Ch       18-09.00 
 12  King, Lia                     12 Metro-Dade T       18-08.00 
 13  Rosier, Ashlan                11 Velocity Str       18-04.50 
 14  Little, Wilena                11 Unattached         18-04.00 
 15  Huggins, Shantavia            10 Osceola Coun       18-03.00 
 16  Penn, Kala                    10 Top Notch Tr       18-02.50 
 17  Campbell, Morgan              12 Fast Lane Tr       18-02.00 
 18  Payne, Reanna                 11 Unattached         17-11.25 
 19  spivey, carlisa               11 Unattached         17-11.00 
 20  Rolle, Taryn                  11 Star Tracker       17-10.25 
 21  Penn, Ashley                  10 Top Notch Tr       17-09.50 
 22  Martin, Mikaela               10 Unattached         17-08.25 
 23  Williams, Kylla               12 Buchholz HS        17-05.25 
 24  Giacomucci, Ashley            12 Jacksonville       17-03.50 
 25  Waler, Alex                   12 Jacksonville       17-03.50 
 26  Hillman, Deja                 10 Haines City        17-01.25 
 27  Myslinski, Emily              10 Jacksonville       17-01.25 
 
Event 2  Boys Long Jump Classic
===============================================================================
     Classic:     25-10  1985        Micheal Timpson, Miami lakes, FL          
 National HS:  26-04.75  1989        James Stallworth, Tulare Union, CA        
USATF Junior:  27-04.50  1972        Randy Williams, USA                       
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Butler, Diondre               12 Fayetteville       24-03.25 
  2  Quarles, Frank                12 Fayetteville       23-11.00 
  3  Griffin, Shaquem              12 Nitro Track        23-08.00 
  4  Wilson, Joshua                11 Liberty High       23-04.00 
  5  Brown, Marion                 11 Liberty High       23-01.50 
  6  Griffin, Shaquill             12 Nitro Track        22-11.00 
  7  Sagesse, Chedlin              11 Fast Lane Tr       22-10.50 
  8  Collins, Caleb                12 Unattached         22-10.00 
  9  Duffus, Danick                12 Fast Lane Tr       22-09.50 
 10  Boyd, Leon                    11 Evans HS           22-09.00 
 11  Crapps, Justin                11 Take Flight        22-05.25 
 12  Rose, Cody                    11 Jacksonville       22-04.25 
 13  Hambrick, James               11 Unattached         22-04.00 
 14  Spence, Jeffrey               10 Unattached         22-02.50 
 15  Jeffers, Nathan               12 Jacksonville       22-02.50 
 
Event 3  Girls Triple Jump Classic
===============================================================================
     Classic:  41-03.75  1989        Daphne Saunders, Nassau, Bahamas          
 National HS:  44-02.25  2001        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX             
USATF Junior:  45-11.75  2005        Erica mclain, Stanford                    
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  McQueen, Darrielle            11 North Florid       40-04.50 
  2  King, Lia                     12 Metro-Dade T       39-07.50 
  3  Campbell, Morgan              12 Fast Lane Tr       39-05.50 
  4  Rolle, Taryn                  11 Star Tracker       38-07.00 
  5  Giacomucci, Ashley            12 Jacksonville       38-07.00 
  6  Hillman, Deja                 10 Haines City        38-02.50 
  7  Brown, Markeria               11 Fast Lane Tr       37-11.50 
  8  Penn, Kala                    10 Top Notch Tr       37-06.75 
  9  Davis, Kiana                  10 Buchholz HS        36-11.50 
 10  Myslinski, Emily              10 Jacksonville       36-11.00 
 11  Potter, Briana                10 Unattached         36-09.00 
 12  Danzy, Kadeejah               12 Buchholz HS        36-08.75 
 13  Crump, Jasmine                11 Godby HS           36-02.00 
 14  Glee, Jocindra                11 Evans HS           35-11.00 
 15  McGee, Brittany               10 Unattached         35-09.00 
 16  Honig, Rachel                 11 Jacksonville       35-05.50 
 17  O'Connor, Shanney             11 Celebration        35-03.25 
 
Event 4  Boys Triple Jump Classic
===============================================================================
     Classic:     53-04  1993        Andre Scott, Sanford, FL                  
 National HS:  52-10.50  1980        Charles Mayfield, Pasadena, CA            
USATF Junior:  56-04.50  2009        Will Claye, Oklahoma                      
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Griffin, Shaquill             12 Nitro Track        49-10.00 
  2  Griffin, Shaquem              12 Nitro Track        49-03.00 
  3  Hodges, Darius                12 Unattached         47-01.50 
  4  Boyd, Leon                    11 Evans HS           46-06.50 
  5  Anderson, Joshua              11 Unattached         46-05.75 
  6  Collins, Caleb                12 Unattached         46-03.00 
  7  Martin, Desman                10 Bradwell Ins       45-02.75 
  8  Grey, Artavius                11 West Orange        45-02.50 
  9  Louisaint, George             11 Flanagan HS        45-02.50 
 
Event 5  Girls Shot Put Classic
===============================================================================
     Classic:  48-01.50  1982        Lavern Eve, Nassau, Bahamas               
 National HS:  54-10.75  2003        Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX              
USATF Junior:     57-09  1991        Eileen Vanisi, U. of Texas                
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Cameron, Lloydricia           11 Unattached         45-11.25 
  2  Carter, Jhane                 11 Unattached         43-10.00 
  3  Bullock, Shadayz              10 Pure Athleti       43-08.50 
  4  Briggs, Queen                 12 GA Racers          41-06.00 
  5  Greene, Angie                 11 Unattached         39-05.00 
  6  Bennett, Courtney             11 W.R.I. Track       39-00.00 
  7  Hodge, Dekoya                  9 Sprint Tech        37-00.50 
 
Event 6  Boys Shot Put Classic
===============================================================================
     Classic:  71-10.25  1983        Arnold Campbell, Bossier City, LA         
 National HS:     77-00  1979        Micheal Carter, Dallas, TX                
USATF Junior:  67-04.75  2002        Seasn Shields, Unattached                 
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Whittaker, Jamal              11 Unattached         56-09.50 
  2  Diacyznski, Zach              12 Unattached         56-09.50 
  3  May, David                    11 1st Coast Tr       52-10.75 
  4  Knox, Nathan                  12 Unattached         51-09.00 
  5  Minear, Brandon               12 Hagerty HS         49-08.00 
 
Event 7  Girls Discus Throw Classic
===============================================================================
     Classic:  164-04  1991        Alana Preston, Palm Beach lakes, FL         
 National HS:  191-06  2012        Vaughn Shelbi, Mansfield legacy, TX         
USATF Junior:  216-03  2012        Shelbi Vughan, Legacy, HS                   
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Cameron, Lloydricia           11 Unattached           158-02 
  2  Gustely, Phoebe               10 Unattached           141-10 
  3  Holifield, Bernicia           12 Godby HS             140-01 
  4  Bennett, Courtney             11 W.R.I. Track         132-01 
  5  Gustely, Sophia                8 Unattached           126-02 
  6  Briggs, Queen                 12 GA Racers            121-08 
  7  Bullock, Shadayz              10 Pure Athleti         116-10 
 
Event 8  Boys Discus Throw Classic
===============================================================================
     Classic:  204-02  1986        Hiawatha Berry, Winder- Barrow, GA          
 National HS:  236-06  2009        Mason Finley, Buena Vista, CO               
USATF Junior:  214-04  2009        Mason Finley, Ohio HS                       
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Whittaker, Jamal              11 Unattached           174-04 
  2  Knox, Nathan                  12 Unattached           171-00 
  3  Parra, Angel                  12 Unattached           169-05 
  4  Minear, Brandon               12 Hagerty HS           151-01 
  5  Smith, Brad                   11 Unattached        149-02.50 
  6  McKnight, Logan               12 Unattached           148-06 
  7  May, David                    11 1st Coast Tr         146-04 
  8  Mcfarland, Aj                 11 Father Lopez         141-00 
  9  Griffin, Shaquem              12 Nitro Track          140-08 
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump Classic
===============================================================================
     Classic:     6-00  1997        Nakerita Jones, Macon, GA                  
 National HS:     6-04  2009        Toni Young, Del City, OK                   
USATF Junior:  6-04.25  1991        Tanya Hughes, U. of Arizona                
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Green, Nicole                    Unattached          5-10.00 
  2  Day, Taylor                   12 Evans HS            5-08.00 
  3  Young, Alyssa                 11 South Planta        5-07.00 
  4  Gauvey, Emily                  9 Anclote HS          5-06.00 
  5  Fredrick, Rachel              12 Lake Gibson         5-04.00 
  6  Fields, Jordan                 9 St. Johns St        5-04.00 
  7  Pooler, Mikeia                10 Unattached          5-03.00 
  8  Rice, Frances                 10 Jacksonville        5-02.00 
  9  Giacomucci, Ashley            12 Jacksonville        5-02.00 
 10  Smith, Jewell                 12 Velocity Str        5-01.00 
 11  Penn, Ashley                  10 Top Notch Tr        5-00.25 
 12  Gatlin, Diana                 11 Osceola Coun        5-00.00 
 
Event 10  Boys High Jump Classic
===============================================================================
     Classic:     7-02  1985        Dothel Edwards, Holis Conway, Athens GA, Sh
 National HS:  7-05.75  2009        James White, Grandview, MO                 
USATF Junior:     7-07  2002        Andra Mason, USA                           
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Harris, Bobby                 11 Unattached          6-09.00 
  2  Pollard, Corey                12 Unattached          6-07.00 
  3  Smith, Jordan                 12 Lake Gibson         6-06.00 
  4  Cheeks, Michael               12 Unattached          6-06.00 
  5  Adelphonse, Yephnick          12 Fast Lane Tr        6-05.00 
  6  Collins, Shelby               11 North Florid        6-04.00 
  7  Howell, Jordan                10 Take Flight         6-04.00 
  8  Ulysse, Reggie                12 Fast Lane Tr        6-04.00 
  9  Jeffers, Nathan               12 Jacksonville        6-02.00 
 10  Auguste, Phillip              11 Liberty High        6-02.00 
 
Event 11  Girls Pole Vault Classic
===============================================================================
     Classic:     12-10  2001        Lacy Janson, Sarasota, FL                 
 National HS:  14-02.75  2011        Morgan LeLeux, New Iberia Catholic, LA    
USATF Junior:  14-04.50  2009        Natalie Willer, U. of Nebraska            
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Savage, Emily                 12 Hudson Valle       13-01.50 
  2  Sergeant, Erica               11 Thin Air Vau       12-08.00 
  3  Allen, Morgan                 12 Unattached         12-01.00 
  4  Kistemaker, Jennifer          10 727 Youth Tr       12-00.00 
  5  Schafers, Summer               9 Unattached         11-09.00 
  6  Vandervelde, Nikki            11 Episcopal Sc       11-04.00 
  7  Smith, Britainey              12 New Tampa Wi       11-00.00 
  8  Mason, Mary Margaret          11 727 Youth Tr       11-00.00 
  9  Fowlie, Julia                 11 Charlotte HS       11-00.00 
 10  Rice, Frances                 10 Jacksonville       10-08.00 
 11  Dierkes, Haley                12 Thin Air Vau       10-07.00 
 12  Brenner, Jamie                11 Thin Air Vau       10-06.00 
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault Classic
===============================================================================
     Classic:     17-10  2009        Jack Whitt, Norman, OK                    
 National HS:  18-02.25  1999        Eric Eshbach, Orangefield, TX             
USATF Junior:  18-09.25  2012        Andrew irwin, Arkansas                    
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Ellis, Cayman                 12 727 Youth Tr       16-00.00 
  2  Waters, Carson                11 727 Youth Tr       15-00.00 
  3  Chernoff, Cody                12 Unattached         15-00.00 
  4  Akins, David                  12 Unattached         15-00.00 
  5  Wonderly, Clifford            12 Thin Air Vau       14-03.00 
  6  Bell, David                   10 Jacksonville       14-00.00 
  7  Jeffers, Nathan               12 Jacksonville       14-00.00 
  8  Glasser, Harry                11 Unattached         14-00.00 
  9  Guillermo, Carlos             11 Thin Air Vau       14-00.00 
 10  Barton, Mitchell              12 Jacksonville       13-07.00 
 11  Durso, Zac                    12 Unattached         13-06.00 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Classic Prelims
===============================================================================
     Classic:  13.86  1998        Sharianne Lawson, Palm Beach Lakes, FL       
 National HS:  13.03  2007        Vashhti Thomas, San Jose, CA                 
USATF Junior:  12.95  1979        Candy Young, PA HS                           
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Charlton, Devynne             12 Star Tracker          13.82 
  2  Kerrison, Stefani             11 Star Athleti          13.86 
  3  King, Lia                     12 Metro-Dade T          13.87 
  4  Gordon, Daeshon               11 Trinity Elit          13.89 
  5  Brown, Adanaca                12 Upperroom Ch          14.00 
  6  Phillips, Danielle            11 Take Flight           14.10 
  7  Dooling, Khadeeja             12 United Speed          14.17 
  8  Joseph, Bianca                11 Suncoast HS           14.21 
  9  turner, domonique              9 Unattached            14.32 
 10  McGee, Brittany               10 Unattached            14.44 
 11  McEnany, Ryann                12 Star Athleti          14.59 
 12  Williams, Crystal             12 Pure Athleti          14.60 
 13  Barber, Mikayla               12 Star Athleti          14.70 
 14  Tse, Megan                    12 Unattached            14.74 
 15  Ladson, KeAndrea              12 Bradwell Ins          14.80 
 16  Myslinski, Emily              10 Jacksonville          14.90 
 17  Watson, Tyler                 12 The Matrix T          14.92 
 18  Watson, Tyler                 12 Unattached            14.92 
 19  Payne, Reanna                 11 Unattached            14.97 
 20  Danzy, Kadeejah               12 Buchholz HS           14.98 
 21  Sanford, Sarah                11 Us. Elite Jr          15.04 
 22  Oglesby, Marissa              11 Trinity Elit          15.10 
 23  Martin, Mikaela               10 Unattached            15.15 
 24  Payne, Brianna                10 Unattached            15.15 
 25  Jackson, Camiesha             12 Cocoa HS              15.19 
 26  Kingsley, Jennifer            12 Unattached            15.37 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Classic Prelims
===============================================================================
     Classic:  13.42  1997        Terrance Trammell, Deklab, GA                
 National HS:  13.10  1980        Dennis Brantley, Autstin, TX                 
USATF Junior:  13.08  2009        Wayne Davis, HC NC                           
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Grinley, Christopher          12 Fast Lane Tr          13.86 
  2  Taylor-Haynes, William        12 Unattached            13.98 
  3  Anderson, Davon               11 Peak Perform          14.05 
  4  Holmes, Timothy               12 Unattached            14.06 
  5  Anderson, Nicholas            12 Unattached            14.13 
  6  Vanblount, Darius             12 Unattached            14.23 
  7  Hayden, Jonathan              11 Unattached            14.24 
  8  Gordon, Deron                 11 Trinity Elit          14.29 
  9  Cromartie, Justin             11 Unattached            14.30 
 10  Amos, Jemarruse               11 Raines HS             14.35 
 11  Gaddist, Christopher          12 Peak Perform          14.38 
 12  Selmon, Kenny                 11 Unattached            14.54 
 13  Williams, Kelvin              11 Take Flight           14.69 
 14  jordan, washington            10 Unattached            14.86 
 15  Jeffers, Nathan               12 Jacksonville          14.89 
 16  Jones, Rashard                12 Florida Stri          14.90 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash Classic Prelims
===============================================================================
     Classic:  11.21  2011        Octavious Freeman, Lake Wales, FL            
 National HS:  11.14  1992        Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks, CA              
USATF Junior:  11.04  1999        Angela Williams, USC                         
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Cox, Carmiesha                12 Star Tracker          11.48 
  2  Francis, Chelsea              10 Atlantic Coa          11.55 
  3  Sparling, Krystal             10 United Speed          11.55 
  4  Spaulding, Diamond            10 Metro-Dade T          11.56 
  5  Hill, Deanna                  11 United Speed          11.59 
  6  Charlton, Devynne             12 Star Tracker          11.60 
  7  Bellamy, J'Nea                12 Metro-Dade T          11.61 
  8  Huggins, Nelda                11 Top Notch Tr          11.77 
  9  Folston, Jazzmine             12 Cocoa HS              11.81 
 10  Guster, Elexis                12 GA Racers             11.83 
 11  Smith, Caitland               11 Us. Elite Jr          11.84 
 12  Singletary, Cedrina           10 Young Achiev          11.90 
 13  Tchume, Ama-Selina            11 Junior Strid          11.91 
 14  Steele, Alfreda                9 Pedagogy Tra          11.92 
 15  Daniels, Teahna               10 United Speed          11.93 
 16  Davis, Aluntrea               12 Metro-Dade T          11.94 
 17  Davis, Aluntrea               12 Suncoast HS           11.94 
 18  Wilkerson, Regina             12 North Marion          11.97 
 19  Guerra, Victoria              10 Unattached            12.01 
 20  Pinckney, Marissa             12 Peak Perform          12.07 
 21  Trader, Assata                11 Unattached            12.12 
 22  Flagg, Nia                     9 Pure Athleti          12.14 
 23  Golden, Krysten               11 Plantation H          12.14 
 24  Hani, Abby                    12 Lake Mary Pr          12.16 
 25  Turner, Brianna               12 Velocity Str          12.21 
 26  Tyson, Kayla                  12 Velocity Str          12.23 
 27  Brooks Boone, Katie           11 Us. Elite Jr          12.23 
 28  Rosier, Ashlan                11 Velocity Str          12.24 
 29  Sims, Brianna                 12 Us. Elite Jr          12.24 
 30  Evans-Jenkins, Azarya         12 Godby HS              12.25 
 31  Gardiner, Yasmine             12 Pedagogy Tra          12.25 
 32  Jones, JaKayla                 9 Pedagogy Tra          12.30 
 33  Desormo, Whidney              11 Pedagogy Tra          12.30 
 34  Smith, Unique                 12 Unattached            12.31 
 35  Sanders, Keosha                9 Unattached            12.32 
 36  Smalls, Ashlynn               12 Peak Perform          12.32 
 37  Ehigou, Teresa                11 Unattached            12.33 
 38  Young, Kara                   11 Pedagogy Tra          12.34 
 39  Fahie, L'Tsha                  9 Sprint Tech           12.34 
 40  Hani, Abby                    12 Unattached            12.36 
 41  Ladson, KeAndrea              12 Bradwell Ins          12.37 
 42  Bartley, Shakira              12 Lake Worth H          12.37 
 43  Bazile, Shenica                9 Unattached            12.38 
 44  McCoy, Shanice                12 Unattached            12.38 
 45  Tillman, Jalasia               7 Pure Athleti          12.38 
 46  Stone, Katie                  11 TrackStar El          12.40 
 47  Barber, Brittany              12 Pedagogy Tra          12.45 
 48  Chatman, Chante               12 Pure Athleti          12.53 
 49  Blanden, Courtney             11 Unattached            12.56 
 50  Griffin, Robyn                 9 Kathleen HS           12.57 
 51  Davis, Kiana                  10 Buchholz HS           12.59 
 52  Miller, Alantra               11 St. Johns St          12.60 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash Classic Prelims
===============================================================================
     Classic:  10.29  1991        Curtis Johnson, Palmetto, FL                 
 National HS:  10.15  2011        Jaylon Hicks, Galen Park North Shore         
USATF Junior:  10.01  2008        Jeff Demps, USA                              
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bromell, Trayvon                 Ink Speed             10.14 
  2  Ways, Ceolamar                12 Young Achiev          10.42 
  3  Wesley, Bennie                11 R.F.C.                10.44 
  4  Friday, Trentavis             11 Unattached            10.44 
  5  Carnes, Brandon               12 Manatee HS            10.55 
  6  Smith, Kwadarriu              11 Unattached,           10.55 
  7  Watkins, Darius               11 Velocity Str          10.59 
  8  Glover, Reggie                12 Dr. Phillips          10.60 
  9  Jones, Jaalen                 11 Speed City S          10.60 
 10  Harden, Jeremy                12 Velocity Str          10.61 
 11  Thompson, Brandon             12 Unattached            10.61 
 12  Swift, Wallace                12 Unattached            10.62 
 13  Nunn, Marshall                12 Star Athleti          10.65 
 14  Hunter, Karus                 12 Psl Speedste          10.65 
 15  Griffin, Shaquill             12 Nitro Track           10.65 
 16  Sepulveda, Ezequiel           11 Peak Perform          10.71 
 17  Henderson, Xarious            12 Velocity Str          10.71 
 18  Turner, Devarius              10 Liberty High          10.73 
 19  Anderson, Davon               11 Peak Perform          10.73 
 20  Cheeks, Michael               12 Unattached            10.75 
 21  Stewart, Jamauli              11 Pal of Halla          10.80 
 22  Cummings, Hieden              12 Ajile Perfor          10.86 
 23  Moses, Joseph                 11 Unattached            10.86 
 24  David, William                12 Life Speed T          10.87 
 25  Dixon, Brian                  11 Unattached            10.88 
 26  Tracey, Joshua                11 Unattached            10.88 
 27  Fenton-Griffith, Kenny        12 Peak Perform          10.89 
 
Event 19  Girls 1 Mile Run Classic
===============================================================================
     Classic:  4:46.15  2012        Lily Williams, Pearl, MS                   
 National HS:  4:33.82  2008        Christine Babcock, Irvine Woodbridge, CA   
USATF Junior:  4:35.24  1982        Polly Plumer, CA HS                        
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Blake, Bridget                12 Unattached          4:54.74 
  2  Tubbs, Taylor                 12 Unattached          4:56.00 
  3  Stevens, Emily                12 Unattached          5:00.67 
  4  Rogers, Daesha                 8 Unattached          5:00.99 
  5  Edwards, Emily                11 Fort Myers H        5:04.98 
  6  Tinkey, Grace                 12 Unattached          5:05.70 
  7  Brookover, Hannah             -- Unattached          5:10.72 
  8  Elliott, Amanda               11 Unattached          5:11.65 
  9  Lyle, Veronica                11 Us. Elite Jr        5:12.00 
 10  Heitling, Ashley              12 Mount Dora H        5:14.57 
 11  Rodriguez, Julia              12 Unattached          5:14.61 
 12  Henderson, Mariah             11 New Tampa Wi        5:18.00 
 13  Bartlett, Autumn              10 Unattached          5:20.87 
 14  Zboyan, Courteney             10 Unattached          5:21.09 
 15  Way, Lara                     11 Velocity Str        5:24.98 
 
Event 20  Boys 1 Mile Run Classic
===============================================================================
     Classic:  4:08.91  1987        George Kersh, Tallahassee, FL              
 National HS:  3:59.51  2001        Alan Webb, South lakes, VA                 
USATF Junior:  3:51.30  1966        Jm Ryun, U. of Kansas                      
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Villarreal, Cameron           12 Unattached          4:09.24 
  2  Dwyer, Henry                  12 Athens Acade        4:12.34 
  3  Ivankovic, Andre              12 Unattached          4:15.65 
  4  Farmer, Kenan                 11 Unattached          4:16.25 
  5  Langston, Zack                11 Unattached          4:17.12 
  6  Albright, Zachary             11 Unattached          4:18.62 
  7  Navarro, Daniel               11 Unattached          4:19.18 
  8  Pineiro, Keneth               11 DeLand Roadr        4:19.25 
  9  Flowers, Jordan               11 Unattached          4:19.58 
 10  Spiers, Will                  12 Unattached          4:22.49 
 11  Demarest, Brent               11 Unattached          4:22.98 
 12  Deleva, Anthony               11 Coral Glades        4:23.46 
 13  Magee, Matt                   12 Unattached          4:24.14 
 14  Arias, Carlos                 12 Unattached          4:25.15 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     Classic:  44.39  2012        Young Achivers, Orlando, FL                  
 National HS:  44.50  2004        Long Beach Poly, Long Beach, CA              
                      Solomon, Lee, Picott, Solomon                     
USATF Junior:  43.29  2006        USA National Team                            
                      Knight, Tarmoh, Olear, Mayo                       
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Metro-Dade Track Club  'A'                             45.00 
     1) Davis, Aluntrea 12              2) Spaulding, Diamond 10          
     3) Bellamy, J'Nea 12               4) Williams, Regine 12            
     5) Bullock, Dominique 11           6) King, Lia 12                   
  2  Star Trackers T&F Club Bahamas  'A'                    46.73 
     1) Charlton, Devynne 12            2) Cox, Carmiesha 12              
     3) Russell, Carlisa 12             4) Rolle, Taryn 11                
  3  Godby HS  'A'                                          46.94 
     1) Andrews, Lilliann 10            2) Crump, Jasmine 11              
     3) Evans-Jenkins, Azarya 12        4) Wilson, Caitlin 11             
  4  Fast Lane Track Club  'A'                              47.02 
     1) Mathis, Maijah 9                2) Richards, Reanna 9             
     3) McGirt, Jatoria 10              4) Brown, Markeria 11             
  5  Pedagogy Track Club  'A'                               47.16 
     1) Desormo, Whidney 11             2) Jones, JaKayla 9               
     3) Gardiner, Yasmine 12            4) Steele, Alfreda 9              
     5) Young, Kara 11                  6) Barber, Brittany 12            
  6  Pure Athletics Track Club  'A'                         47.67 
     1) Flagg, Nia 9                    2) Chapman, Chante 12             
     3) Tillman, Jalasia 7              4) Williams, Crystal 12           
  7  Velocity Striders  'A'                                 47.69 
     1) Smith, Jewell 12                2) Lucius, Kaitlin 12             
     3) Moore, Nouri 11                 4) Tyson, Kayla 12                
  8  Peak Performance  'A'                                  47.85 
     1) Smalls, Ashlynn 12              2) Anthony, Jonnay 10             
     3) Pinckney, Marissa 12            4)                                
  9  West Orange HS  'A'                                    48.43 
 10  Eagles  'A'                                            48.92 
     1) Gabaud, Elizabeth 10            2) Bazile, Shenica 9              
     3) Dyer, Chelsea 12                4) Guerra, Victoria 10            
 11  Plantation Heat  'A'                                   49.20 
     1) Golden, Krysten 11              2) Laurent, Jimlyn 10             
     3) Spann, Denise 10                4) Smith, Taylor 8                
 12  Velocity Striders  'B'                                 50.01 
 13  Us. Elite Jrs  'A'                                        NT 
     1) Brooks Boone, Katie 11          2) Sanford, Sarah 11              
     3) Sims, Brianna 12                4) Smith, Caitland 11             
 14  Pure Athletics Track Club  'B'                            NT 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     Classic:  39.62  1998        O.D. Wyatt Track Club, Ft. Worth, TX         
 National HS:  39.76  1998        O.D. Wyatt, Forth Wrth, TX                   
                      Wesley, Franklin, Clopton,Wesley                  
USATF Junior:  38.66  2004        USA National Team                            
                      Kimmons, Omle, Williams, Merrit                   
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Velocity Striders  'A'                                 41.21 
     1) Coombs, Warren 10               2) Madrid, Elias 12               
     3) Weaver, Dontae 11               4) Harden, Jeremy 12              
  2  Peak Performance  'A'                                  41.63 
     1) Sepulveda, Ezequiel 11          2) Anderson, Davon 11             
     3) Thomas, Kenneth 9               4) Fenton-Griffith, Kenny 12      
     5) Simmons, Rashad 12              6) Spurrill, Deandre 12           
  3  Liberty High School  'A'                               41.68 
     1) Sharman, Kyle 10                2) Brown, Marion 11               
     3) Winkler, Justin 11              4) Turner, Devarius 10            
     5) Wilson, Joshua 11               6)                                
  4  Velocity Striders  'B'                                 42.01 
     1) Hammond, Isaac 10               2) Miles, Dominiquie 11           
     3) Hedgspeth, Corey 10             4) King, Christian 9              
  5  Fast Lane Track Club  'A'                              42.20 
     1) Filsaime, Jonathan 11           2) Pleban, Kyle 11                
     3) Duffus, Danick 12               4) Sagesse, Chedlin 11            
  6  Peak Performance  'B'                                  42.30 
     1) Simmons, Rashad 12              2) Gaddist, Christopher 12        
     3) Ravenell, Leon 12               4) Spurrill, Deandre 12           
  7  Galaxy Speed  'A'                                         NT 
     1) Brommell, Trayvon               2) Griffin, Shaquem               
     3) Griffin, Shaquil                4) Holmes, Timothy                
  8  Phoenix Track Club (Bah)  'A'                             NT 
     1) Davis, Eric 12                  2) Mitchell, Phillip 12           
     3) Gibson, Adrian 12               4) Cartwright, Janeko 12          
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash Classic Prelims
===============================================================================
     Classic:  52.14  2003        Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                   
 National HS:  50.74  2000        Monique Henderson, San Diego Morse, CA       
USATF Junior:  49.89  2004        Sanya Ricards, Nike                          
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ford, Erin                    10 United Speed          54.80 
  2  Hani, Abby                    12 Lake Mary Pr          54.90 
  3  Hani, Abby                    12 Unattached            54.90 
  4  Ordway, Jorian                12 The Matrix T          54.98 
  5  Moses, Tarika                 11 Sprint Tech           55.62 
  6  Etienne, Tatianna             12 Lake Worth H          55.63 
  7  Barnett, Sharrika             10 Florida Elit          55.70 
  8  Caldwell, Janae                9 The Matrix T          55.73 
  9  Grimes, Hallie                11 The Matrix T          55.91 
 10  Ordway, Jorin                 12 Unattached            55.91 
 11  Rolle, Shannon                12 Fast Lane Tr          56.22 
 12  Ashe, Payton                  11 Pure Athleti          56.35 
 13  Henderson, Angelica           11 D.C. Express          56.55 
 14  Woulard, Kayla                10 Unattached            56.67 
 15  Bullock, Dominique            11 Metro-Dade T          56.88 
 16  Staton, Chyna-Joi              9 Trinity Elit          56.98 
 17  Neely, Rakaya                 11 Unattached            57.09 
 18  Spann, Denise                 10 Plantation H          57.15 
 19  Harris, Kailiece               7 Unattached            57.19 
 20  Brooks Boone, Katie           11 Us. Elite Jr          57.22 
 21  Pinckney, Marissa             12 Peak Perform          57.28 
 22  Lindsay, Symone               11 Trinity Elit          57.28 
 23  Lyle, Veronica                11 Us. Elite Jr          57.41 
 24  Sanford, Sarah                11 Us. Elite Jr          57.46 
 25  Everheart, Ma'Rhea            12 Florida High          57.61 
 26  Johnson, Ul'Ondrea             9 Buchholz HS           57.99 
 27  White, Tania                  11 United Speed          58.28 
 28  Little, Wilena                11 Unattached            58.29 
 29  Clerrobrun, Ashley            11 Unattached            58.59 
 30  Washington, Betia              9 Tampa Cathol          58.61 
 31  Span, Arion                    9 Fast Lane Tr          58.65 
 32  Louis, Najah                  10 West Orange           58.97 
 33  Fields, Jordan                 9 St. Johns St          58.99 
 34  Martinez, Sitia               12 Unattached            59.16 
 35  Fortune, Kelsha               10 Top Notch Tr          59.20 
 36  Ways, Chloe                    9 St. Johns St          59.23 
 37  Washington, Destiny           11 West Orange           59.24 
 38  Nelson, Tiffany               10 Atlantic Coa          59.37 
 39  Curran, Emily                  9 Calvary Chri          59.38 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash Classic Prelims
===============================================================================
     Classic:  45.58  2012        Aldrich Bailey, Arlington, TX                
 National HS:  45.19  2012        Aldrich Bailey, Texas                        
USATF Junior:  43.87  1988        Steve Lewis, USA                             
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Glover, Reggie                   Ink Speed             46.40 
  2  Herbert, Khari                12 Unattached            47.31 
  3  Slay, Brylan                  12 Unattached            47.43 
  4  Lane, Kenneth                 12 Unattached            47.57 
  5  Friday, Trentavis             11 Unattached            48.00 
  6  Cheeks, Michael               12 Unattached            48.10 
  7  Cartwright, Janeko            12 Phoenix Trac          48.28 
  8  Tatham, Rasheed               10 Unattached            48.61 
  9  Crapps, Justin                11 Take Flight           48.63 
 10  Storhoff, Victor              11 Unattached            48.70 
 11  Nicholls, Cory                12 Unattached            48.72 
 12  Dodo, Ibrahim                 11 Unattached            48.83 
 13  Davis, Jamel                  12 Young Achiev          48.86 
 14  Folk, Andrew                  12 Flagler Palm          48.91 
 15  Toth, Richard                 12 Unattached            49.00 
 16  Dixon, Brian                  11 Unattached            49.01 
 17  Coombs, Warren                10 Velocity Str          49.01 
 18  Thompson, Jordan              10 United Speed          49.08 
 19  Ceneus, Randall               11 Us. Elite Jr          49.20 
 20  Green, Jeffrey                11 Unattached            49.26 
 21  Mejias, Eric                  12 Flagler Palm          49.28 
 22  Biondo, Bennett               12 Unattached            49.29 
 23  Quarles, Frank                12 Fayetteville          49.29 
 24  Keel, Christopher             11 Flanagan HS           49.30 
 25  David, William                12 Life Speed T          49.32 
 26  Heholt, Brent                 11 Pal of Halla          49.36 
 27  Mcmaster, Kyron               10 Fast Lane Tr          49.36 
 28  Seaton, Tyler                 11 Star Athleti          49.42 
 29  Seraphin, Richard             12 Lake Worth H          49.46 
 
Event 25  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Classic Prelims
===============================================================================
     Classic:  57.76  1997        Char Foster, New Por Richey, FL              
USATF Junior:  54.70  2002        Lashinda Demus, USA                          
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kerrison, Stefani             11 Star Athleti          59.34 
  2  Brown, Adanaca                12 Upperroom Ch          59.37 
  3  Barber, Mikayla               12 Star Athleti          59.71 
  4  Gordon, Daeshon               11 Trinity Elit        1:00.50 
  5  Watson, Tyler                 12 Unattached          1:02.00 
  6  Dooling, Khadeeja             12 United Speed        1:02.89 
  7  Russell, Carlisa              12 Star Tracker        1:03.20 
  8  Guster, Elexis                12 GA Racers           1:03.22 
  9  Watson, Tyler                 12 The Matrix T        1:03.80 
 10  Tse, Megan                    12 Unattached          1:03.80 
 11  Jackson, Camiesha             12 Cocoa HS            1:04.00 
 12  Gauvey, Emily                  9 Anclote HS          1:04.00 
 13  Payne, Brianna                10 Unattached          1:05.00 
 14  Sanford, Sarah                11 Us. Elite Jr        1:05.50 
 15  Wright, Kiara                 11 Lake Gibson         1:06.73 
 16  Payne, Reanna                 11 Unattached          1:07.00 
 17  Glee, Jocindra                11 Evans HS                 NT 
 18  Thomas, Shelby                11 Unattached               NT 
 
Event 26  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Classic Prelims
===============================================================================
     Classic:  51.12  1987        Derrick Adkins, W. Hempstead, NY             
USATF Junior:  48.02  1984        Danny harris, USA                            
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Grinley, Christopher          12 Fast Lane Tr          52.81 
  2  Charlton, Dmitry              11 Star Tracker          52.97 
  3  Gaddist, Christopher          12 Peak Perform          53.33 
  4  Williams, Kadeem              12 Flagler Palm          53.50 
  5  Gordon, Deron                 11 Trinity Elit          54.00 
  6  Holmes, Timothy               12 Unattached            54.00 
  7  Mullings, Rohan               12 Fast Lane Tr          54.10 
  8  Selmon, Kenny                 11 Unattached            54.10 
  9  Hodges, Darius                12 Unattached            54.90 
 10  Lytle, Tyshawn                11 Unattached            55.49 
 11  Higgins, Nakita               12 Star Tracker          56.87 
 12  Davis, Eric                   12 Phoenix Trac          57.20 
 13  Laurama, Christopher          11 Pal of Halla          58.50 
 14  Greggo, Anthony               11 Unattached            58.56 
 15  Wright, Tyson                 10 Young Achiev          59.18 
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run Classic
===============================================================================
     Classic:  2:09.00  1985        Showanda Martin, Sanford, FL               
 National HS:  2:02.04  2011        Amy Weissenbach, Harvard-Westlake, CA      
USATF Junior:  2:00.07  1982        Kim Gallagher, PA HS                       
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Rogers, Daesha                 8 Unattached          2:09.44 
  2  Howell, Michelle              12 Fast Lane Tr        2:10.12 
  3  Warner, Lakeisha              11 Sprint Tech         2:10.92 
  4  Avery, Danielle               12 Unattached          2:12.84 
  5  Lyle, Veronica                11 Us. Elite Jr        2:14.33 
  6  Stevens, Emily                12 Unattached          2:14.81 
  7  Garner, Emma                  11 Unattached          2:15.12 
  8  Tubbs, Taylor                 12 Unattached          2:15.18 
  9  Thomas, Kayla                 11 1st Coast Tr        2:15.63 
 10  salas, daniela                 9 Unattached          2:17.00 
 11  Cazares, Rachel               11 The Matrix T        2:17.43 
 12  Johnson, Sinclaire             9 Unattached          2:17.65 
 13  Beaubien, Maddie               9 Fast Lane Tr        2:18.11 
 14  Casagrande, Grace             11 Unattached          2:18.16 
 15  Elliott, Amanda               11 Unattached          2:18.83 
 16  Gallivan, Kuersten            11 Unattached          2:18.95 
 17  Marsh, Nicolette              12 Fort Lauderd        2:20.27 
 18  Levine, Marina                12 727 Youth Tr        2:20.42 
 19  Roggeman, Julie               12 Unattached          2:20.70 
 20  Skipper, Elizabeth            10 United Speed        2:21.16 
 21  Porter, Julia                 11 Miami Garden        2:21.16 
 22  Spann, Daishon                 6 Plantation H        2:22.64 
 23  Evans, Nadiria                 8 Pure Athleti        2:23.90 
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run Classic
===============================================================================
     Classic:  1:49.60  1990        Stephen Adderly, Delray Beach, FL          
 National HS:  1:46.45  1996        Michael Granvile, Bell Gardens, CA         
USATF Junior:  1:44.90  1966        Jim Ryun, U. of Kansas                     
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Woodrome, Tyler               11 Unattached          1:53.96 
  2  Nicholls, Cory                12 Unattached          1:54.24 
  3  Patterson, Javon              10 Trinity Elit        1:54.49 
  4  Moore, Jonathan               12 The Matrix T        1:54.53 
  5  LeBlanc, Andrew               11 Unattached          1:54.95 
  6  Edwards, Dwayne               12 Jacksonville        1:55.14 
  7  Russell, Claudius             12 Phoenix Trac        1:55.63 
  8  Spiers, Will                  12 Unattached          1:55.80 
  9  Flowers, Jordan               11 Unattached          1:55.92 
 10  Heron, Kevin                  11 Unattached          1:55.99 
 11  Rogers, Jack                  10 Robinson HS         1:56.30 
 12  Lindsey, John                 12 Unattached          1:56.31 
 13  Loyack, Joseph                12 Unattached          1:56.34 
 14  Toth, Richard                 12 Unattached          1:56.46 
 15  Acuna, Cristian               12 Unattached          1:56.74 
 16  Garland, Zach                 11 Unattached          1:56.75 
 17  Brealond, Kailon              11 Unattached          1:57.13 
 18  Magee, Matt                   12 Unattached          1:57.27 
 19  Pollard, Corey                12 Unattached          1:57.43 
 20  Cline, Austin                 12 Unattached          1:57.69 
 21  Duncan, Devon                 12 Peak Perform        1:57.84 
 22  Velez, George                 12 Unattached          1:58.00 
 23  Robinson, Max                 10 Central Flor        1:58.41 
 24  Robin, Chris                  10 Calvary Chri        1:58.50 
 25  Loyack, Andrew                11 Unattached          1:58.66 
 26  Kirmani, Ramiz                12 Fast Lane Tr        1:58.88 
 27  Collier, Emanuel              12 Peak Perform        1:58.95 
 28  James, Rayford                11 Unattached          1:59.00 
 29  Eyiangho, Richard             12 Liberty High        2:01.64 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Classic Prelims
===============================================================================
     Classic:  22.96  2011        Octavious Freeman, Lake Wales, FL            
 National HS:  22.52  2003        Alyson Felix, Loas Angeles Baptist, CA       
USATF Junior:  22.11  2003        Allyson Felix, CA HS                         
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Davis-White, Kali             12 Trinity Elit          23.05 
  2  Cox, Carmiesha                12 Star Tracker          23.43 
  3  Spaulding, Diamond            10 Metro-Dade T          23.59 
  4  Hill, Deanna                  11 United Speed          23.65 
  5  Williams, Regine              12 Metro-Dade T          23.76 
  6  Bellamy, J'Nea                12 Metro-Dade T          23.77 
  7  Huggins, Nelda                11 Top Notch Tr          24.08 
  8  Francis, Chelsea              10 Atlantic Coa          24.16 
  9  Singletary, Cedrina           10 Young Achiev          24.20 
 10  Tchume, Ama-Selina            11 Junior Strid          24.24 
 11  Daniels, Teahna               10 United Speed          24.28 
 12  Ford, Erin                    10 United Speed          24.40 
 13  Smith, Caitland               11 Us. Elite Jr          24.41 
 14  Barnett, Sharrika             10 Florida Elit          24.41 
 15  Wilson, Caitlin               11 Godby HS              24.51 
 16  Folston, Jazzmine             12 Cocoa HS              24.59 
 17  Davis, Aluntrea               12 Metro-Dade T          24.62 
 18  Bullock, Dominique            11 Metro-Dade T          24.64 
 19  Henderson, Angelica           11 D.C. Express          24.73 
 20  Guerra, Victoria              10 Unattached            24.81 
 21  Wilkerson, Regina             12 North Marion          24.89 
 22  Hani, Abby                    12 Lake Mary Pr          24.94 
 23  Hani, Abby                    12 Unattached            24.94 
 24  Blanden, Courtney             11 Unattached            24.95 
 25  Little, Wilena                11 Unattached            24.97 
 26  Ehigou, Teresa                11 Unattached            24.98 
 27  Tyson, Kayla                  12 Velocity Str          24.98 
 28  Rosier, Ashlan                11 Velocity Str          25.00 
 29  Stone, Katie                  11 TrackStar El          25.05 
 30  Heard, Taralyn                11 Young Achiev          25.09 
 31  Pinckney, Marissa             12 Peak Perform          25.23 
 32  Sims, Brianna                 12 Us. Elite Jr          25.24 
 33  Crump, Jasmine                11 Godby HS              25.27 
 34  Everheart, Ma'Rhea            12 Florida High          25.28 
 35  Brooks Boone, Katie           11 Us. Elite Jr          25.32 
 36  Mcgee, Paris                  11 Unattached            25.37 
 37  Rolle, Shannon                12 Fast Lane Tr          25.40 
 38  Staton, Chyna-Joi              9 Trinity Elit          25.42 
 39  Washington, Destiny           11 West Orange           25.42 
 40  Fahie, L'Tsha                  9 Sprint Tech           25.44 
 41  Etienne, Tatianna             12 Lake Worth H          25.46 
 42  Golden, Krysten               11 Plantation H          25.47 
 43  Danzy, Kadeejah               12 Buchholz HS           25.49 
 44  Spann, Denise                 10 Plantation H          25.53 
 45  Martinez, Sitia               12 Unattached            25.54 
 46  Bartley, Shakira              12 Lake Worth H          25.56 
 47  Turner, Brianna               12 Velocity Str          25.60 
 48  McCoy, Shanice                12 Unattached            25.70 
 49  Bell, Princess Alana          11 West Orange           25.76 
 50  Chandler, Kiwani              11 Unattached            25.90 
 51  Flagg, Nia                     9 Pure Athleti          25.91 
 52  Payne, Brianna                10 Unattached            25.97 
 53  Russell, Joharra              12 Leesburg HS           25.99 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash Classic Prelims
===============================================================================
     Classic:  20.14  2012        Tyreek Hill, Douglas, GA                     
 National HS:  20.13  1985        Roy Martin, Dallas, TX                       
USATF Junior:  20.13  1985        Roy Martin, Texas HS                         
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Kendal              11 1st Coast Tr          20.63 
  2  Whitfield, Levonte               Ink Speed             20.66 
  3  Ways, Ceolamar                12 Young Achiev          20.88 
  4  Strainge, Jerimy              12 Unattached            20.97 
  5  Glover, Reggie                12 Dr. Phillips          21.17 
  6  Carnes, Brandon               12 Manatee HS            21.24 
  7  Henderson, Xarious            12 Velocity Str          21.35 
  8  Thompson, Brandon             12 Unattached            21.38 
  9  Anderson, Davon               11 Peak Perform          21.44 
 10  Jones, Jaalen                 11 Speed City S          21.53 
 11  Friday, Trentavis             11 Unattached            21.54 
 12  Harden, Jeremy                12 Velocity Str          21.56 
 13  Watkins, Darius               11 Velocity Str          21.58 
 14  Cartwright, Janeko            12 Phoenix Trac          21.59 
 15  Cheeks, Michael               12 Unattached            21.66 
 16  Nunn, Marshall                12 Star Athleti          21.66 
 17  Lane, Kenneth                 12 Unattached            21.68 
 18  Wesley, Bennie                11 R.F.C.                21.69 
 19  Dixon, Brian                  11 Unattached            21.72 
 20  Turner, Devarius              10 Liberty High          21.87 
 21  Quarles, Frank                12 Fayetteville          21.88 
 22  Slay, Brylan                  12 Unattached            21.89 
 23  Fenton-Griffith, Kenny        12 Peak Perform          21.90 
 24  Colebrook, Darwin             11 Plantation H          21.92 
 25  Lewis, Khalial                11 Pal of Halla          21.96 
 26  Stewart, Jamauli              11 Pal of Halla          21.97 
 27  Thompson, Jordan              10 United Speed          21.98 
 28  Heholt, Brent                 11 Pal of Halla          21.99 
 29  Dodo, Ibrahim                 11 Unattached            22.00 
 30  Fletcher, Antonio             11 Unattached            22.00 
 31  Ceneus, Randall               11 Us. Elite Jr          22.00 
 
Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run Classic
===============================================================================
 National HS:  9:48.59  1996        Kimberly Mortensen, Thousand Oaks, CA      
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Tinkey, Grace                 12 Unattached         10:51.61 
  2  Rodriguez, Julia              12 Unattached         11:04.34 
  3  Dawson, Elizabeth             11 Unattached         11:18.28 
  4  Heitling, Ashley              12 Mount Dora H       11:20.40 
  5  Bartlett, Autumn              10 Unattached         11:30.04 
  6  Zboyan, Courteney             10 Unattached         11:32.59 
  7  Hammond, Sarah                10 Unattached         11:51.01 
  8  Fox, Scarlett                 12 Unattached         11:59.00 
  9  grace, shannon                 9 Unattached         12:17.58 
 
Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run Classic
===============================================================================
 National HS:  8:34.23  2008        German Fernandez, Riverbank, CA            
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Demarest, Brent               11 Unattached          9:12.64 
  2  Arias, Carlos                 12 Unattached          9:22.73 
  3  Pineiro, Keneth               11 DeLand Roadr        9:24.66 
  4  Marquez, Brandon               9 Unattached          9:34.08 
  5  Medrano, Salvador             12 Unattached          9:42.38 
  6  Fay, William                  12 Atlantic HS         9:42.80 
  7  Carroll, Thomas               12 Flagler Palm        9:45.64 
  8  Thornton, David               12 Bradwell Ins        9:48.86 
  9  Deleva, Anthony               11 Coral Glades        9:53.05 
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     Classic:  3:44.82  1990        William Penn, Philadelphia, PA             
 National HS:  3:35.49  2004        Long Beach Poly, Long Beach, CA            
                        Solomon, Harris, Lee, Solomon                     
USATF Junior:  3:27.60  2004        USA National Team                          
                        Anderson, Kidd, Smith, Hstings                    
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  The Matrix Track Club  'A'                           3:48.00 
     1) Cazares, Rachel 11              2) Stewart, Tia 9                 
     3) Grimes, Hallie 11               4) Caldwell, Janae 9              
     5) Watson, Tyler 12                6) Ordway, Jorian 12              
  2  Fast Lane Track Club  'A'                            3:50.00 
     1) Span, Arion 9                   2) Rolle, Shannon 12              
     3) Feliciano, Paloma 10            4) Howell, Michelle 12            
  3  Trinity Elite  'A'                                   3:51.20 
     1) Gordon, Daeshon 11              2) Lindsay, Symone 11             
     3) Oglesby, Marissa 11             4) Staton, Chyna-Joi 9            
  4  Metro-Dade Track Club  'A'                           3:53.00 
     1) Bullock, Dominique 11           2) Williams, Regine 12            
     3) King, Lia 12                    4) Spaulding, Diamond 10          
     5) Bellamy, J'Nea 12               6) Davis, Aluntrea 12             
  5  Evans HS  'A'                                        3:57.00 
  6  Evans HS  'B'                                        3:57.00 
  7  Lake Worth HS  'A'                                   3:57.18 
     1) Bartley, Shakira 12             2) Campbell, Imani 11             
     3) Davis, Vernice 12               4) Etienne, Tatianna 12           
  8  St. Johns Striders  'A'                              3:58.00 
     1) Ways, Chloe 9                   2) Aydelette, Mackenzie 10        
     3) Grier, Sydne 10                 4) Fields, Jordan 9               
  9  Velocity Striders  'A'                               3:59.00 
     1) Lucius, Kaitlin 12              2) Moore, Nouri 11                
     3) Smith, Jewell 12                4) Tyson, Kayla 12                
 10  Godby HS  'A'                                        3:59.39 
     1) Andrews, Lilliann 10            2) Crawford, Jasmine 11           
     3) Evans-Jenkins, Azarya 12        4) Wilson, Caitlin 11             
 11  Eagles  'A'                                          4:02.74 
     1) Gabaud, Elizabeth 10            2) Dyer, Chelsea 12               
     3) Edwards, Emily 11               4) Avery, Danielle 12             
 12  Peak Performance  'A'                                4:09.00 
     1) Pinckney, Marissa 12            2) Smalls, Ashlynn 12             
     3) Anthony, Jonnay 10              4)                                
 13  Velocity Striders  'B'                                    NT 
 14  Us. Elite Jrs  'A'                                        NT 
     1) Brooks Boone, Katie 11          2) Lyle, Veronica 11              
     3) Sanford, Sarah 11               4) Smith, Caitland 11             
 
Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     Classic:  3:12.19  1988        South Oak Cliff, Dallas, TX                
 National HS:  3:07.40  1985        Wawthorne, Austin TX                       
                        Marsh, Graham, Kelly, Thomas                      
USATF Junior:  3:01.09  2004        USA National Team                          
                        Johnson, Merrit, Craig, Clement                   
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Velocity Striders  'A'                               3:17.00 
     1) Coombs, Warren 10               2) Weaver, Dontae 11              
     3) Madrid, Elias 12                4) Harden, Jeremy 12              
  2  Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                           3:18.63 
  3  Peak Performance  'A'                                3:19.00 
     1) Anderson, Davon 11              2) Fenton-Griffith, Kenny 12      
     3) Duncan, Devon 12                4) Gaddist, Christopher 12        
  4  Fast Lane Track Club  'A'                            3:19.00 
     1) Stein, Desir 12                 2) Adelphonse, Yephnick 12        
     3) Mullings, Rohan 12              4) Grinley, Christopher 12        
  5  Pal of Hallandale  'A'                               3:21.26 
     1) Heholt, Brent 11                2) Laurama, Christopher 11        
     3) Lewis, Khalial 11               4) Stewart, Jamauli 11            
  6  Velocity Striders  'B'                               3:24.00 
     1) Hammond, Isaac 10               2) Hedgspeth, Corey 10            
     3) King, Christian 9               4) Miles, Dominiquie 11           
  7  Peak Performance  'B'                                3:26.00 
     1) Collier, Emanuel 12             2) Sepulveda, Ezequiel 11         
     3) Simmons, Rashad 12              4) Ravenell, Leon 12              
     5) Thomas, Kenneth 9               6)                                
  8  Lake Nona HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) Abebe, Fraol 11                 2) Alvarez, Angel 11              
     3) Loyack, Andrew 11               4) Loyack, Joseph 12              
     5) Peralta, Angelo 12              6)                                
  9  Phoenix Track Club (Bah)  'A'                             NT 
     1) Davis, Eric 12                  2) Russell, Claudius 12           
     3) Gibson, Adrian 12               4) Cartwright, Janeko 12          
 
Event 35  Girls Long Jump Prep
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Mike, Rayvn                      Sanford Seminole   17-01.00 
  2  Johnson, Mercedes             12 Fast Lane Tr       16-09.25 
  3  Lynch, Siobhan                10 Unattached         16-09.00 
  4  McCoy, Shanice                12 Unattached         16-07.75 
  5  Dixon, Nyjah                   8 727 Youth Tr       16-01.00 
  6  Washington, Briana            -- Unattached         16-00.00 
  7  Long, Bethany                 10 Fast Lane Tr       16-00.00 
  8  Cobbs, Ivyon                   7 727 Youth Tr       15-11.00 
  9  Brooks, Jarkara                  Sanford Seminole   15-10.00 
 10  Rachel, Ashanti                6 727 Youth Tr       15-09.00 
 11  Potter, Briana                10 Unattached         15-09.00 
 12  Stevens, Shaniqua             10 Kathleen HS        15-07.50 
 13  Holt, Avonti                   8 Trailblazers       15-05.00 
 14  Mathis, Maijah                 9 Fast Lane Tr       15-04.25 
 15  Antoine, Rose                 10 Fast Lane Tr       15-04.00 
 16  Tucker, Alexis                 9 Lake Mary HS       15-04.00 
 17  Aydelette, Mackenzie          10 St. Johns St       15-03.50 
 18  Bradley, Rachael              11 Unattached         15-03.00 
 19  Willis, Rykeria               11 Fast Lane Tr       15-00.00 
 20  Peete, Latiara                10 Fast Lane Tr       14-09.75 
 21  Green, Ty                      9 Fast Lane Tr       14-09.00 
 22  Gonzalez, Gabriela            11 St. Johns St       14-08.25 
 23  Scott, Vonquesha               9 Ocoee HS           14-06.00 
 24  Richards, Reanna               9 Fast Lane Tr       14-02.50 
 25  Charles, Roonide              11 Fast Lane Tr       13-08.00 
 26  Cassels, Holly                 5 Unattached         12-02.00 
 27  Rausch, Leia                   7 Unattached               ND 
 28  Winkler, Rebecca               6 727 Youth Tr             ND 
 
Event 36  Boys Long Jump Prep
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Heholt, Brent                 11 Pal of Halla       22-00.00 
  2  Filsaime, Jonathan            11 Fast Lane Tr       21-10.50 
  3  Dodo, Ibrahim                 11 Unattached         21-05.50 
  4  Smith, Devon                  10 Unattached         21-03.50 
  5  Lawson, Jeremy                 9 Pure Athleti       21-00.00 
  6  Ragland, Romero               11 Jacksonville       21-00.00 
  7  Jack, Justin                  12 Unattached         21-00.00 
  8  Golden III, Lidell            12 Unattached         20-11.00 
  9  Hooks, Anthony                10 The Geneva S       20-09.00 
 10  Fernandez, Carlos             12 Coral Glades       20-08.00 
 11  Holiday, Chris                   Sanford Seminole   20-04.00 
 12  Fuller, Cameron               11 Us. Elite Jr       20-01.75 
 13  Edwards, Dwayne               12 Jacksonville       19-10.50 
 14  Baker, Marcus                 11 R.F.C.             19-05.50 
 15  Pasche, Sam                    9 bishop john        18-10.75 
 16  Dixon, Ari                     9 Jacksonville       18-06.50 
 17  Pleban, Kyle                  11 Fast Lane Tr       17-08.50 
 18  Swain, Derrick                   Sanford Seminole   17-00.00 
 19  Coggeshall, Sean               7 St. Johns St       11-04.50 
 20  Holt, Carter                  10 St. Johns St             ND 
 21  Bias, Jake                     8 St. Johns St             ND 
 
Event 37  Girls Triple Jump Prep
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Peete, Latiara                10 Fast Lane Tr       34-11.00 
  2  Davidson, Daneesha             8 Trailblazers       34-06.00 
  3  Barnett, Majjdah              12 Unattached         34-04.50 
  4  Johnson, Mercedes             12 Fast Lane Tr       34-00.00 
  5  Little, Aiyanna               12 Unattached         33-10.50 
  6  Mike, Rayvn                      Sanford Seminole   33-04.00 
  7  Green, Ty                      9 Fast Lane Tr       33-03.00 
  8  Stevens, Shaniqua             10 Kathleen HS        33-02.50 
  9  Mathis, Maijah                 9 Fast Lane Tr       33-00.00 
 10  Huggins, Shantavia            10 Osceola Coun       33-00.00 
 11  Lee, Faith                     9 Fast Lane Tr       33-00.00 
 12  Long, Bethany                 10 Fast Lane Tr       33-00.00 
 13  Bradley, Rachael              11 Unattached         31-01.00 
 14  Antoine, Rose                 10 Fast Lane Tr       30-08.00 
 15  Lynch, Siobhan                10 Unattached         30-07.50 
 
Event 38  Boys Triple Jump Prep
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Clyde               12 Unattached         44-00.50 
  2  Ulysse, Reggie                12 Fast Lane Tr       43-09.50 
  3  Dudley, Sean                  12 Buchholz HS        43-07.75 
  4  Duffus, Danick                12 Fast Lane Tr       43-01.00 
  5  Fuller, Cameron               11 Us. Elite Jr       43-00.00 
  6  Filsaime, Jonathan            11 Fast Lane Tr       42-05.00 
  7  Golden III, Lidell            12 Unattached         41-01.00 
  8  Adelphonse, Yephnick          12 Fast Lane Tr       41-00.50 
  9  Williams, Jerome                 Sanford Seminole   41-00.00 
 10  Yardley, Robert                9 Jacksonville       39-11.00 
 11  Hooks, Anthony                10 The Geneva S       38-05.50 
 12  Nock, Maurice                    Sanford Seminole   38-00.00 
 13  Fernandez, Carlos             12 Coral Glades       37-05.00 
 
Event 39  Girls Shot Put Prep
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Mcclary, Iyana                 8 727 Youth Tr       35-07.00 
  2  Menna, Tetisheri              12 Hagerty HS         35-02.00 
  3  Davis, Desire                  9 Evans HS           34-08.00 
  4  Hudson, Alli                  10 Fivay              31-03.75 
  5  Smith, Dejah                   9 W.R.I. Track       30-03.00 
  6  Taplin, Janae                  9 West Orange        29-02.00 
 
Event 40  Boys Shot Put Prep
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  McKnight, Logan               12 Unattached         48-02.75 
  2  Cruz, Daniel                  12 Poinciana HS       45-01.00 
  3  Parra, Angel                  12 Unattached         45-00.00 
  4  Stewart, Anthony              10 W.R.I. Track       41-05.00 
  5  Branfield, Chris              11 Unattached         40-07.00 
  6  DeVries, Ben                  11 Unattached         39-09.50 
  7  Reagor, Hunt                  11 Jacksonville       39-03.00 
  8  Mcfarland, Aj                 11 Father Lopez       38-10.25 
  9  Harris, Reid                  10 Unattached         32-02.50 
 10  Ellison, Kharn                11 W.R.I. Track       30-11.00 
 11  Salam, Ali                     8 727 Youth Tr       29-06.00 
 12  Fiorini, Anthony              12 Hagerty HS               ND 
 
Event 41  Girls Discus Throw Prep
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Taplin, Janae                  9 West Orange           97-10 
  2  Davis, Desire                  9 Evans HS           95-06.50 
  3  Greene, Angie                 11 Unattached            90-01 
  4  Smith, Dejah                   9 W.R.I. Track          88-07 
  5  Menna, Tetisheri              12 Hagerty HS         85-10.50 
  6  Mcclary, Iyana                 8 727 Youth Tr          73-01 
 
Event 42  Boys Discus Throw Prep
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Cruz, Daniel                  12 Poinciana HS         138-09 
  2  Branfield, Chris              11 Unattached           134-10 
  3  Harris, Reid                  10 Unattached           128-01 
  4  Reagor, Hunt                  11 Jacksonville         123-10 
  5  Ellison, Kharn                11 W.R.I. Track         100-09 
  6  DeVries, Ben                  11 Unattached            97-11 
  7  Stewart, Anthony              10 W.R.I. Track          87-04 
 
Event 43  Girls High Jump Prep
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Thompson, Summer              10 Fayetteville        5-00.00 
  2  Antoine, Rose                 10 Fast Lane Tr        4-10.00 
  3  Batson, Kendra                12 Fayetteville        4-10.00 
  4  Carter, Sierra                10 Unattached          4-08.00 
  5  Miller, Alantra               11 St. Johns St        4-08.00 
  6  Sadler, Takeyla               10 W.R.I. Track        4-04.00 
  7  Scott, Vonquesha               9 Ocoee HS            4-02.00 
  8  Rachel, Ashanti                6 727 Youth Tr        4-00.00 
  9  Winkler, Rebecca               6 727 Youth Tr        3-08.00 
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump Prep
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Jack, Justin                  12 Unattached          6-08.00 
  2  Duffus, Danick                12 Fast Lane Tr        6-02.00 
  3  Nellom, Raymond                  Sanford Seminole    6-00.00 
  4  Baker, Marcus                 11 R.F.C.              5-10.00 
  5  Williams, Jerome                 Sanford Seminole    5-08.00 
  6  Bias, Jake                     8 St. Johns St             NH 
 
Event 45  Girls Pole Vault Prep
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Banes, Dylan                  11 Unattached          9-06.00 
  2  Douglas, Kamilah              11 South Planta        9-00.00 
  3  Jesson, Kaleena               10 Thin Air Vau        8-00.00 
  4  Jesson, Kaleena               10 Unattached          8-00.00 
  5  Gonzalez, Gabby               10 Spruce Creek        7-06.00 
  6  Biller, Kasey                  8 Unattached          7-00.00 
  7  Long, LaNiya                   9 W.R.I. Track        6-00.00 
 
Event 46  Boys Pole Vault Prep
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Gomez, Noah                   12 Altitude Sic       13-00.00 
  2  Clarke, Sean                   9 Thin Air Vau       13-00.00 
  3  Workman, Matt                 10 Thin Air Vau       12-06.00 
  4  Brunson, David                12 South Planta       11-06.00 
  5  Griffin-Heard, Jonathan        8 Star Athleti       11-06.00 
  6  Coleman, Matthew              12 Altitude Sic       11-06.00 
  7  Sevigny, Drew                  9 Unattached         10-06.00 
  8  Diorio, Matt                  11 Thin Air Vau        8-06.00 
 
Event 47  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prep
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Barnett, Majjdah              12 Unattached            15.53 
  2  Rodriguez, Haley              10 Life Speed T          15.59 
  3  Aydelette, Mackenzie          10 St. Johns St          15.61 
  4  Brimmer, Shadai               12 Haines City           15.64 
  5  Oldfield, De'Aundra           10 Kathleen HS           15.89 
  6  Lee, Faith                     9 Fast Lane Tr          16.08 
  7  Johnson, Mercedes             12 Fast Lane Tr          16.32 
  8  Davidson, Daneesha             8 Trailblazers          16.50 
  9  Bradley, Rachael              11 Unattached            16.50 
 10  Bratcher, Cayman              11 Life Speed T          16.54 
 11  Torres, Kalista                9 Lake Weir HS          16.86 
 12  Albano, Olivia                 9 Hagerty HS            17.05 
 13  Peterson, Paige                9 Hagerty HS            17.31 
 14  Bell, Capria                  11 Kathleen HS           18.26 
 15  Harden, NaShae                11 Bradwell Ins          18.30 
 16  Bouie, Del'Laijha              9 Kathleen HS           18.66 
 17  Kier, Amaya                    7 727 Youth Tr          18.76 
 18  Kozlowski, Lacey              10 727 Youth Tr          21.17 
 19  Ehigou, Teresa                11 Unattached               NT 
 
Event 48  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Prep
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Clyde               12 Unattached            14.99 
  2  Williams, Kadeem              12 Flagler Palm          15.08 
  3  Ravenell, Leon                12 Peak Perform          15.12 
  4  Davis, Eric                   12 Phoenix Trac          15.13 
  5  Mullings, Rohan               12 Fast Lane Tr          15.20 
  6  Dixon, Jonathan               10 Jacksonville          15.39 
  7  Ried, Jamaree                 11 Anclote HS            15.39 
  8  Kennerly, Derrick             10 Unattached            15.46 
  9  Drollette, Kyle               11 Unattached            15.48 
 10  English, Charles                 Sanford Seminole      15.50 
 11  Fiorini, Anthony              12 Hagerty HS            16.32 
 12  Grey, Artavius                11 West Orange           16.61 
 13  Nellom, Raymond                  Sanford Seminole      17.00 
 14  Yardley, Robert                9 Jacksonville          17.38 
 15  Swain, Derrick                   Sanford Seminole      18.00 
 16  Holt, Carter                  10 St. Johns St          20.49 
 
Event 49  Girls 100 Meter Dash Prep
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Richards, Reanna               9 Fast Lane Tr          12.60 
  2  Brown, Markeria               11 Fast Lane Tr          12.60 
  3  Chandler, Kiwani              11 Unattached            12.64 
  4  spivey, carlisa               11 Unattached            12.65 
  5  Feliciano, Paloma             10 Fast Lane Tr          12.67 
  6  Robertson, Allura             10 Bradwell Ins          12.68 
  7  Laurent, Jimlyn               10 Plantation H          12.71 
  8  Glee, Jocindra                11 Evans HS              12.72 
  9  Durbak, Keely                 10 Calvary Chri          12.74 
 10  Joseph, Bianca                11 Suncoast HS           12.75 
 11  montgomery, monyette           6 Unattached            12.80 
 12  Bell, Princess Alana          11 West Orange           12.80 
 13  Washington, Destiny           11 West Orange           12.81 
 14  Mathis, Maijah                 9 Fast Lane Tr          12.81 
 15  Gatlin, Talyssa                8 Osceola Coun          12.85 
 16  Watkins, Cedaja               10 Leesburg HS           12.86 
 17  Flax Solomon, Chelsi          11 Fast Lane Tr          12.88 
 18  Dixon, Nyjah                   8 727 Youth Tr          12.89 
 19  Payne, Reanna                 11 Unattached            12.90 
 20  Mike, Rayvn                      Sanford Seminole      12.90 
 21  Long, Bethany                 10 Fast Lane Tr          13.00 
 22  Wentz, Kourtney               12 Unattached            13.00 
 23  Holt, Avonti                   8 Trailblazers          13.00 
 24  Sims, Francesca               10 Kathleen HS           13.01 
 25  McGirt, Jatoria               10 Fast Lane Tr          13.06 
 26  Woulard, Kayla                10 Unattached            13.08 
 27  Rachel, Ashanti                6 727 Youth Tr          13.12 
 28  Robinson, Kiana               10 Velocity Str          13.14 
 29  Cobbs, Ivyon                   7 727 Youth Tr          13.16 
 30  Harden, Briana                 9 Velocity Str          13.16 
 31  Kozlowski, Halle              10 727 Youth Tr          13.18 
 32  Rivers, Bryanna                8 Trailblazers          13.20 
 33  Clark, Carina                    Central Flor          13.20 
 34  Boyd, Keasha                   9 W.R.I. Track          13.24 
 35  Louis, Najah                  10 West Orange           13.27 
 36  Davis, Terion                  8 R.F.C.                13.30 
 37  Booker, Dalyia                11 Atlantic Coa          13.35 
 38  King, Nysha                      Sanford Seminole      13.36 
 39  Brooks, Jarkara                  Sanford Seminole      13.40 
 40  Oldfield, De'Aundra           10 Kathleen HS           13.49 
 41  Gonzalez, Gabriela            11 St. Johns St          13.52 
 42  Allen, Shakirah                8 Jacksonville          13.80 
 43  Long, LaNiya                   9 W.R.I. Track          13.84 
 44  Charles, Roonide              11 Fast Lane Tr          14.13 
 45  Willis, Rykeria               11 Fast Lane Tr          14.13 
 46  Peete, Latiara                10 Fast Lane Tr          14.42 
 47  logue, meghan                 -- Unattached            14.70 
 48  Charles, Carine                9 Fast Lane Tr          14.75 
 49  Cassels, Holly                 5 Unattached            15.23 
 50  Winkler, Rebecca               6 727 Youth Tr          16.92 
 51  Woodard, Dominique             9 W.R.I. Track             NT 
 52  Little, Aiyanna               12 Unattached               NT 
 53  Potter, Briana                10 Unattached               NT 
 
Event 50  Boys 100 Meter Dash Prep
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Gibson, Adrian                12 Phoenix Trac          10.93 
  2  Burns, Victor                    Sanford Seminole      10.93 
  3  Colebrook, Darwin             11 Plantation H          10.96 
  4  Spurrill, Deandre             12 Peak Perform          11.07 
  5  Fletcher, Antonio             11 Unattached            11.08 
  6  Thomas, Kenneth                9 Peak Perform          11.08 
  7  Mathews, Turrel               12 Unattached            11.10 
  8  Boothe, Franz                 12 Plantation H          11.10 
  9  Ragland, Romero               11 Jacksonville          11.10 
 10  Sharman, Kyle                 10 Liberty High          11.12 
 11  Wilson, Joshua                11 Liberty High          11.12 
 12  Golden III, Lidell            12 Unattached            11.14 
 13  Holiday, Chris                   Sanford Seminole      11.16 
 14  Spence, Jeffrey               10 Unattached            11.16 
 15  Filsaime, Jonathan            11 Fast Lane Tr          11.20 
 16  Wright, Nate                     Sanford Seminole      11.20 
 17  Coombs, Warren                10 Velocity Str          11.21 
 18  Mitchell, Phillip             12 Phoenix Trac          11.23 
 19  Winkler, Justin               11 Liberty High          11.24 
 20  Timpson Jr, Michael           10 Unattached            11.28 
 21  Ceneus, Randall               11 Us. Elite Jr          11.28 
 22  Sagesse, Chedlin              11 Fast Lane Tr          11.30 
 23  Lewis, Khalial                11 Pal of Halla          11.34 
 24  Weaver, Dontae                11 Velocity Str          11.35 
 25  McCain, Ryan                  10 Velocity Str          11.36 
 26  Tumlin, Bryan                 11 R.F.C.                11.40 
 27  Pleban, Kyle                  11 Fast Lane Tr          11.41 
 28  Miles, Dominiquie             11 Velocity Str          11.44 
 29  Williams, Patrick             10 W.R.I. Track          11.48 
 30  Gibson, Devonte               10 Fast Lane Tr          11.56 
 31  Wajd, Quaseem                  9 Trailblazers          11.60 
 32  Wilcox, Theodis                9 W.R.I. Track          11.64 
 33  Weir, Michael                  9 Unattached            11.82 
 34  King, Christian                9 Velocity Str          11.84 
 35  Tillman, Randy                11 St. Johns St          11.84 
 36  Swain, Derrick                   Sanford Seminole      12.00 
 37  Couch, Timothy                 9 Fast Lane Tr          12.05 
 38  Diaz, Justin                  10 Life Speed T          12.63 
 39  Allambie, Hakeem               6 727 Youth Tr          12.76 
 40  Salam, Ali                     8 727 Youth Tr          13.05 
 41  Collins, Dabrian               7 727 Youth Tr          15.08 
 42  habowsky, andre               11 Unattached               NT 
 43  Stewart, Anthony              10 W.R.I. Track             NT 
 44  Grey, Artavius                11 West Orange              NT 
 
Event 51  Girls 1 Mile Run Prep
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Rivers, Bryanna                8 Trailblazers        5:15.00 
  2  Harris, Niyah                  7 R.F.C.              5:30.00 
  3  grace, shannon                 9 Unattached          5:35.59 
  4  Polonia, Jessica              10 Freedom Trac        5:52.00 
  5  Abernathy, Nailah              8 727 Youth Tr        5:55.00 
  6  Letman, Somone                11 Bradwell Ins        6:00.00 
  7  Santiago, Alicia              10 Bradwell Ins        6:00.00 
  8  Calvin, Michaela              10 Bradwell Ins        6:00.00 
  9  Burks, Katara                  9 Bradwell Ins        6:00.00 
 10  Howard, Aaliyah               11 Bradwell Ins        6:00.00 
 11  White, Coyana                 11 W.R.I. Track             NT 
 12  Kvitauskas, Nicole            11 West Orange              NT 
 13  Johnson, Sinclaire             9 Unattached               NT 
 
Event 52  Boys 1 Mile Run Prep
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Carroll, Thomas               12 Flagler Palm        4:27.68 
  2  Medrano, Salvador             12 Unattached          4:30.41 
  3  Serna, Angelous               12 Miami Elite         4:32.08 
  4  Thornton, David               12 Bradwell Ins        4:34.00 
  5  Roberts, Benjamin              9 Unattached          4:34.62 
  6  Vicens, Jan Carlo             12 Flagler Palm        4:36.99 
  7  Evans, Robert                 11 Unattached          4:39.00 
  8  Weaver, John                  11 Mustangs            4:39.00 
  9  Roberson, Tyrell              12 Flagler Palm        4:40.03 
 10  Long, Jadon                   11 South Georgi        4:41.02 
 11  Bias, Jake                     8 St. Johns St        4:41.74 
 12  Molinares, Jafet              12 Miami Elite         4:42.38 
 13  Hill, Jamorris                11 Bradwell Ins        4:45.00 
 14  Fay, William                  12 Atlantic HS         4:46.80 
 15  peoples, Bryce                   Sanford Seminole    4:57.00 
 16  De La Pena, Jorge             10 Unattached          4:58.00 
 17  rulapaugh, dean               12 Unattached          4:59.71 
 18  Kirmani, Ramiz                12 Fast Lane Tr        5:00.00 
 19  Semil, Junior                 11 Coral Glades        5:00.00 
 20  Morgan, Chase                 12 Unattached          5:01.48 
 21  Foster, Sheridian              9 Freedom Trac        5:02.00 
 22  Barrett, Khaleed              11 W.R.I. Track        5:02.00 
 23  Hardy, Jacoby                 11 Bradwell Ins        5:03.00 
 24  Rose, Noeha                    9 Coral Glades        5:08.00 
 25  Tillman, Treyvon               8 Trailblazers        5:10.00 
 26  Earwood, John                 10 Velocity Str        5:15.00 
 27  Deleva, Dominick               9 Coral Glades        5:20.00 
 28  Otero, Yonelle                 9 Freedom Trac        5:27.00 
 29  Taliaferro, Calvin             7 727 Youth Tr        5:35.00 
 30  Harrison, Hakeem              11 Freedom Trac        5:35.00 
 31  Renzi, Justin                 10 Freedom Trac        5:45.00 
 32  Kash, Jonathan                 9 West Orange              NT 
 33  Nazareth, Michael             10 Unattached               NT 
 34  Campbell, Leroy                9 Unattached               NT 
 35  Gibson, Eugene                10 Unattached               NT 
 36  Figueroa, Jan                  9 Unattached               NT 
 
Event 55  Girls 400 Meter Dash Prep
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Holt, Avonti                   8 Trailblazers          59.40 
  2  Rivera, Daija                 11 Unattached            59.45 
  3  Davidson, Daneesha             8 Trailblazers          59.50 
  4  Williams, Kylla               12 Buchholz HS           59.58 
  5  Sims, Francesca               10 Kathleen HS           59.59 
  6  Hampton, Manesha              12 Buchholz HS           59.76 
  7  Little, Aiyanna               12 Unattached          1:00.09 
  8  Beaubien, Maddie               9 Fast Lane Tr        1:00.10 
  9  Porter, Julia                 11 Miami Garden        1:00.11 
 10  Spann, Daishon                 6 Plantation H        1:00.14 
 11  Payne, Brianna                10 Unattached          1:00.15 
 12  Green, Nicole                    Unattached          1:00.30 
 13  Thomas, Jasmine                  Sanford Seminole    1:00.33 
 14  Stevens, Shaniqua             10 Kathleen HS         1:00.51 
 15  Smith, Taylor                  8 Plantation H        1:00.53 
 16  Martin, Maisha                11 Unattached          1:00.60 
 17  Calvin, Michaela              10 Bradwell Ins        1:00.74 
 18  Stewart, Tia                   9 The Matrix T        1:00.76 
 19  Patterson, Becca              11 Unattached          1:01.00 
 20  Major, Chelsea                11 Unattached          1:01.30 
 21  Skipper, Elizabeth            10 United Speed        1:01.58 
 22  Brown, Kiovanni                9 Star Athleti        1:02.25 
 23  Thomas, Jehane                   Sanford Seminole    1:02.33 
 24  Washington, Briana            -- Unattached          1:02.40 
 25  Carter, Sierra                10 Unattached          1:02.50 
 26  Smith, Jewell                 12 Velocity Str        1:02.55 
 27  Grier, Sydne                  10 St. Johns St        1:02.58 
 28  Kozlowski, Lacey              10 727 Youth Tr        1:02.67 
 29  Jenkins, Toniece               7 Jean Ribault        1:03.05 
 30  Allen, Shakirah                8 Jacksonville        1:04.20 
 31  Johnson, Alison                9 West Orange         1:04.28 
 32  Davis, Terion                  8 R.F.C.              1:04.53 
 33  Hosch, Diamond                12 Cocoa HS            1:04.62 
 34  Cooper, Solange               10 St. Johns St        1:05.14 
 35  Clark, Carina                    Central Flor        1:05.50 
 36  Moore, Nouri                  11 Velocity Str        1:05.60 
 37  Tucker, Alexis                 9 Lake Mary HS        1:06.64 
 38  Sadler, Takeyla               10 W.R.I. Track        1:07.00 
 39  Gonzalez, Gabriela            11 St. Johns St        1:07.15 
 40  Kozlowski, Halle              10 727 Youth Tr        1:08.10 
 41  Dixon, Nyjah                   8 727 Youth Tr        1:08.38 
 42  Kier, Amaya                    7 727 Youth Tr        1:08.51 
 43  Kim, Michela                   9 West Orange         1:12.89 
 44  Willis, Rykeria               11 Fast Lane Tr        2:14.32 
 45  Rausch, Leia                   7 Unattached               NT 
 
Event 56  Boys 400 Meter Dash Prep
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Edwards, Dwayne               12 Jacksonville          49.00 
  2  Graham, Hayden                11 TrackStar El          49.73 
  3  Daniels, Nolan                11 Unattached            49.78 
  4  Smith Jr, Dominic M            9 St. Johns St          50.06 
  5  Harding, Dajuan               11 W.R.I. Track          50.20 
  6  Nock, Maurice                    Sanford Seminole      50.73 
  7  Brealond, Kailon              11 Unattached            50.94 
  8  simmons, anthony              11 Unattached            50.96 
  9  Sepulveda, Ezequiel           11 Peak Perform          51.00 
 10  Duncan, Devon                 12 Peak Perform          51.00 
 11  Simmons, Rashad               12 Peak Perform          51.00 
 12  Ragland, Romero               11 Jacksonville          51.00 
 13  Collier, Emanuel              12 Peak Perform          51.00 
 14  Madrid, Elias                 12 Velocity Str          51.05 
 15  Earley, Elias                 10 Carrollwood           51.19 
 16  Dudley, Sean                  12 Buchholz HS           51.31 
 17  McCain, Ryan                  10 Velocity Str          51.33 
 18  Timpson Jr, Michael           10 Unattached            51.50 
 19  Martinez, Chad                12 Unattached            51.53 
 20  Middleton, Julian             11 Unattached            51.73 
 21  Mathews, Turrel               12 Unattached            51.76 
 22  Mutungu, Eddie                12 Flagler Palm          51.89 
 23  McGrath, Tyler                11 Fast Lane Tr          52.00 
 24  Stein, Desir                  12 Fast Lane Tr          52.00 
 25  Marsh, Josh                   12 Unattached            52.00 
 26  Bellomo, Christian            11 Unattached            52.20 
 27  Hammond, Isaac                10 Velocity Str          52.21 
 28  Taylor, Dion                  11 Plantation H          52.25 
 29  Davis, Calvin                  7 Unattached            52.30 
 30  Lemons, Chris                    Sanford Seminole      52.33 
 31  Lewis, Terry                  11 Us. Elite Jr          52.37 
 32  Fletcher, Antonio             11 Unattached            52.50 
 33  Golden III, Lidell            12 Unattached            52.55 
 34  Fernandez, Carlos             12 Coral Glades          52.66 
 35  Centi, Alex                   10 Flagler Palm          52.97 
 36  peoples, Bryce                   Sanford Seminole      53.10 
 37  Laurama, Christopher          11 Pal of Halla          53.11 
 38  Weir, Michael                  9 Unattached            53.14 
 39  Pasche, Sam                    9 bishop john           53.28 
 40  Semil, Junior                 11 Coral Glades          53.60 
 41  Tillman, Randy                11 St. Johns St          53.73 
 42  Lewis, Khalial                11 Pal of Halla          54.13 
 43  Morgan, Chase                 12 Unattached            54.35 
 44  Hedgspeth, Corey              10 Velocity Str          54.35 
 45  Ried, Jamaree                 11 Anclote HS            55.78 
 46  Dimajo, Isaac                 10 Coral Glades          55.92 
 47  Martin, Desman                10 Bradwell Ins          56.05 
 48  King, Christian                9 Velocity Str          56.75 
 49  Cort, Christian                9 Life Speed T          57.80 
 50  Allambie, Hakeem               6 727 Youth Tr          58.98 
 51  Salam, Ali                     8 727 Youth Tr        1:00.14 
 52  Tillman, Treyvon               8 Trailblazers        1:00.30 
 53  Dixon, Ari                     9 Jacksonville        1:04.88 
 54  Coggeshall, Sean               7 St. Johns St        1:06.46 
 55  Collins, Dabrian               7 727 Youth Tr        1:11.63 
 56  Torre'Santiago, Juan          11 Unattached               NT 
 
Event 57  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Prep
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Payne, Brianna                10 Unattached            45.30 
  2  Anthony, Jonnay               10 Peak Perform          45.80 
  3  Payne, Reanna                 11 Unattached            46.43 
  4  Guster, Elexis                12 GA Racers             46.80 
  5  Barnett, Majjdah              12 Unattached            47.36 
  6  Gauvey, Emily                  9 Anclote HS            47.61 
  7  Brimmer, Shadai               12 Haines City           47.89 
  8  Gatlin, Diana                 11 Osceola Coun          48.00 
  9  Torres, Kalista                9 Lake Weir HS          48.16 
 10  Lee, Faith                     9 Fast Lane Tr          48.38 
 11  Lynch, Siobhan                10 Unattached            48.75 
 12  Aydelette, Mackenzie          10 St. Johns St          49.58 
 13  Bradley, Rachael              11 Unattached            50.12 
 14  Peterson, Paige                9 Hagerty HS            51.21 
 15  Albano, Olivia                 9 Hagerty HS            51.52 
 16  Davidson, Daneesha             8 Trailblazers          51.60 
 17  Bell, Capria                  11 Kathleen HS           52.46 
 18  Bouie, Del'Laijha              9 Kathleen HS           53.57 
 19  Green, Ty                      9 Fast Lane Tr          55.00 
 20  Johnson, Mercedes             12 Fast Lane Tr          55.48 
 21  Napolitano, Isabella          11 Father Lopez          55.86 
 
Event 58  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Prep
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Holmes, Timothy               12 Unattached            37.09 
  2  jordan, washington            10 Unattached            39.00 
  3  Anderson, Davon               11 Peak Perform          39.00 
  4  Thomas, Javon                 11 Dr. Phillips          39.34 
  5  Ravenell, Leon                12 Peak Perform          40.00 
  6  Lopez, Josh                   11 Poinciana HS          40.19 
  7  Drollette, Kyle               11 Unattached            40.26 
  8  Ried, Jamaree                 11 Anclote HS            40.53 
  9  Wajd, Quaseem                  9 Trailblazers          41.30 
 10  Dixon, Jonathan               10 Jacksonville          41.80 
 11  Grey, Artavius                11 West Orange           42.28 
 12  English, Charles                 Sanford Seminole      42.50 
 13  Fiorini, Anthony              12 Hagerty HS            42.90 
 14  Hedgspeth, Corey              10 Velocity Str          43.22 
 15  Swain, Derrick                   Sanford Seminole      43.50 
 16  Nellom, Raymond                  Sanford Seminole      43.50 
 17  Kennerly, Derrick             10 Unattached            43.58 
 18  Williams, Jerome                 Sanford Seminole      45.00 
 19  Holt, Carter                  10 St. Johns St          46.48 
 20  Bowden, Elijah                11 Freedom Trac          51.71 
 21  Smith, Brandon                 8 Fayetteville             NT 
 
Event 59  Girls 800 Meter Run Prep
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Span, Arion                    9 Fast Lane Tr        2:25.56 
  2  Little, Aiyanna               12 Unattached          2:25.56 
  3  Burns, Jenifer                10 Unattached          2:26.00 
  4  Rivers, Bryanna                8 Trailblazers        2:26.20 
  5  Bell, Princess Alana          11 West Orange         2:26.45 
  6  Major, Chelsea                11 Unattached          2:28.00 
  7  Kumm, Morgan                  10 Unattached          2:28.00 
  8  Hammond, Sarah                10 Unattached          2:28.16 
  9  Clark, Cierra                 12 Unattached          2:29.00 
 10  Harris, Niyah                  7 R.F.C.              2:29.00 
 11  Luchey, Megan                 11 Fast Lane Tr        2:29.34 
 12  Brown, Kiovanni                9 Star Athleti        2:30.34 
 13  Mainzer, Melissa              11 Academy of H        2:30.98 
 14  Johnson, Alison                9 West Orange         2:34.67 
 15  Kvitauskas, Nicole            11 West Orange         2:34.95 
 16  Scott, Vonquesha               9 Ocoee HS            2:36.29 
 17  Hosch, Diamond                12 Cocoa HS            2:37.41 
 18  Abernathy, Nailah              8 727 Youth Tr        2:41.70 
 19  Cassels, Holly                 5 Unattached          2:44.21 
 20  White, Coyana                 11 W.R.I. Track        2:49.72 
 21  Rausch, Leia                   7 Unattached               NT 
 
Event 60  Boys 800 Meter Run Prep
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Rodriguez, Josh               11 Lake Weir HS        1:59.95 
  2  Wajd, Quaseem                  9 Trailblazers        2:00.00 
  3  peralta, angelo               12 Unattached          2:00.00 
  4  Peralta, Jean Carlos           9 Unattached          2:01.36 
  5  Storhoff, Victor              11 Unattached          2:01.51 
  6  Yancey, Cullen                10 West Orange         2:01.57 
  7  McGrath, Tyler                11 Fast Lane Tr        2:01.59 
  8  Eyiangho, Richard             12 Liberty High        2:01.64 
  9  Fernandez, Carlos             12 Coral Glades        2:01.76 
 10  Bryant, John                  11 Unattached          2:01.78 
 11  Stein, Desir                  12 Fast Lane Tr        2:02.00 
 12  Gonzalez, Nicholas            10 The Geneva S        2:02.02 
 13  Carroll, Thomas               12 Flagler Palm        2:02.18 
 14  Serna, Angelous               12 Miami Elite         2:02.39 
 15  Roberts, Benjamin              9 Unattached          2:03.00 
 16  Roberson, Tyrell              12 Flagler Palm        2:03.96 
 17  Madrid, Elias                 12 Velocity Str        2:05.00 
 18  Farmer, Adam                  11 Father Lopez        2:05.14 
 19  Molinares, Jafet              12 Miami Elite         2:05.66 
 20  Semil, Junior                 11 Coral Glades        2:05.80 
 21  Bellomo, Christian            11 Unattached          2:05.86 
 22  Kash, Jonathan                 9 West Orange         2:08.28 
 23  Figueroa, Jan                  9 Unattached          2:09.06 
 24  Tillman, Treyvon               8 Trailblazers        2:10.00 
 25  Barrett, Khaleed              11 W.R.I. Track        2:12.59 
 26  Rose, Noeha                    9 Coral Glades        2:12.92 
 27  Demps, Anthony                10 St. Johns St        2:13.07 
 28  Serna, Jeffery                 8 Miami Elite         2:13.56 
 29  Bowden, Elijah                11 Freedom Trac        2:16.89 
 30  Deleva, Dominick               9 Coral Glades        2:17.77 
 31  Sadowsky, Dylan               10 Unattached          2:20.00 
 32  Pasche, Sam                    9 bishop john         2:20.61 
 33  Fernandez, Charles             9 Freedom Trac        2:20.64 
 34  Johansen, Erik                 9 Calvary Chri        2:21.75 
 35  Ibrahim, Hamza                10 Freedom Trac        2:22.29 
 36  Enouiti, Youssef               9 Freedom Trac        2:23.00 
 37  Gibson, Eugene                10 Unattached          2:25.00 
 38  Taliaferro, Calvin             7 727 Youth Tr        2:38.04 
 39  Campbell, Leroy                9 Unattached               NT 
 40  Torre'Santiago, Juan          11 Unattached               NT 
 
Event 61  Girls 200 Meter Dash Prep
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Thomas, Jasmine                  Sanford Seminole      25.10 
  2  Thomas, Jehane                   Sanford Seminole      25.41 
  3  Ladson, KeAndrea              12 Bradwell Ins          26.12 
  4  Stewart, Tia                   9 The Matrix T          26.17 
  5  Wentz, Kourtney               12 Unattached            26.18 
  6  Richards, Reanna               9 Fast Lane Tr          26.20 
  7  Luchey, Megan                 11 Fast Lane Tr          26.20 
  8  Mathis, Maijah                 9 Fast Lane Tr          26.20 
  9  Davis, Kiana                  10 Buchholz HS           26.21 
 10  Griffin, Robyn                 9 Kathleen HS           26.23 
 11  Fields, Jordan                 9 St. Johns St          26.24 
 12  Clerrobrun, Ashley            11 Unattached            26.27 
 13  Feliciano, Paloma             10 Fast Lane Tr          26.30 
 14  Washington, Betia              9 Tampa Cathol          26.30 
 15  Holt, Avonti                   8 Trailblazers          26.30 
 16  Louis, Najah                  10 West Orange           26.31 
 17  Rivera, Daija                 11 Unattached            26.39 
 18  turner, domonique              9 Unattached            26.40 
 19  Miller, Alantra               11 St. Johns St          26.45 
 20  Robertson, Allura             10 Bradwell Ins          26.46 
 21  Patterson, Becca              11 Unattached            26.46 
 22  McGirt, Jatoria               10 Fast Lane Tr          26.47 
 23  Moore, Nouri                  11 Velocity Str          26.50 
 24  Harris, Kailiece               7 Unattached            26.50 
 25  Martin, Maisha                11 Unattached            26.50 
 26  Durbak, Keely                 10 Calvary Chri          26.54 
 27  Joseph, Bianca                11 Suncoast HS           26.56 
 28  Harden, Briana                 9 Velocity Str          26.59 
 29  Gatlin, Talyssa                8 Osceola Coun          26.64 
 30  Anthony, Jonnay               10 Peak Perform          26.70 
 31  Nelson, Tiffany               10 Atlantic Coa          26.72 
 32  Booker, Dalyia                11 Atlantic Coa          26.72 
 33  Trader, Assata                11 Unattached            26.77 
 34  Flax Solomon, Chelsi          11 Fast Lane Tr          26.83 
 35  Smalls, Ashlynn               12 Peak Perform          26.87 
 36  montgomery, monyette           6 Unattached            26.90 
 37  Smith, Taylor                  8 Plantation H          26.94 
 38  Watkins, Cedaja               10 Leesburg HS           26.94 
 39  Laurent, Jimlyn               10 Plantation H          27.00 
 40  Davidson, Daneesha             8 Trailblazers          27.10 
 41  Gonzalez, Gabriela            11 St. Johns St          27.20 
 42  Rivers, Bryanna                8 Trailblazers          27.20 
 43  Robinson, Kiana               10 Velocity Str          27.25 
 44  Smith, Jewell                 12 Velocity Str          27.26 
 45  Rodriguez, Haley              10 Life Speed T          27.33 
 46  Little, Aiyanna               12 Unattached            27.36 
 47  Sadler, Takeyla               10 W.R.I. Track          27.44 
 48  Ways, Chloe                    9 St. Johns St          27.62 
 49  Huggins, Shantavia            10 Osceola Coun          27.63 
 50  Calvin, Michaela              10 Bradwell Ins          27.64 
 51  Gatlin, Diana                 11 Osceola Coun          27.64 
 52  Kozlowski, Halle              10 727 Youth Tr          27.67 
 53  Sims, Francesca               10 Kathleen HS           27.73 
 54  Davis, Terion                  8 R.F.C.                27.77 
 55  Bratcher, Cayman              11 Life Speed T          27.83 
 56  Charles, Roonide              11 Fast Lane Tr          27.84 
 57  Jenkins, Toniece               7 Jean Ribault          27.89 
 58  Dixon, Nyjah                   8 727 Youth Tr          28.21 
 59  Boyd, Keasha                   9 W.R.I. Track          28.24 
 60  Grier, Sydne                  10 St. Johns St          28.28 
 61  Thompson, Summer              10 Fayetteville          28.34 
 62  Washington, Briana            -- Unattached            28.66 
 63  Cobbs, Ivyon                   7 727 Youth Tr          28.73 
 64  Cooper, Solange               10 St. Johns St          28.78 
 65  Long, LaNiya                   9 W.R.I. Track          28.84 
 66  Rachel, Ashanti                6 727 Youth Tr          29.15 
 67  Johnson, Alison                9 West Orange           29.24 
 68  Kim, Michela                   9 West Orange           29.60 
 69  Willis, Rykeria               11 Fast Lane Tr          29.77 
 70  Charles, Carine                9 Fast Lane Tr          29.78 
 71  Clark, Carina                    Central Flor          30.00 
 72  Kozlowski, Lacey              10 727 Youth Tr          30.04 
 73  Allen, Shakirah                8 Jacksonville          30.20 
 74  Woodard, Dominique             9 W.R.I. Track          32.54 
 75  Winkler, Rebecca               6 727 Youth Tr          34.72 
 76  Harris, Kristina              10 Unattached               NT 
 77  Tucker, Alexis                 9 Lake Mary HS             NT 
 78  Potter, Briana                10 Unattached               NT 
 
Event 62  Boys 200 Meter Dash Prep
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Biondo, Bennett               12 Unattached            22.01 
  2  Coombs, Warren                10 Velocity Str          22.01 
  3  Sepulveda, Ezequiel           11 Peak Perform          22.05 
  4  Burns, Victor                    Sanford Seminole      22.21 
  5  Tatham, Rasheed               10 Unattached            22.28 
  6  Wright, Nate                     Sanford Seminole      22.30 
  7  Spence, Jeffrey               10 Unattached            22.37 
  8  Mathews, Turrel               12 Unattached            22.41 
  9  Tracey, Joshua                11 Unattached            22.42 
 10  Gibson, Adrian                12 Phoenix Trac          22.47 
 11  simmons, anthony              11 Unattached            22.50 
 12  Spurrill, Deandre             12 Peak Perform          22.50 
 13  Mejias, Eric                  12 Flagler Palm          22.51 
 14  Wilson, Joshua                11 Liberty High          22.53 
 15  Parrish, Mario                12 Unattached            22.56 
 16  Harding, Dajuan               11 W.R.I. Track          22.57 
 17  Golden III, Lidell            12 Unattached            22.63 
 18  Smith Jr, Dominic M            9 St. Johns St          22.66 
 19  Pleban, Kyle                  11 Fast Lane Tr          22.78 
 20  Folk, Andrew                  12 Flagler Palm          22.84 
 21  Sharman, Kyle                 10 Liberty High          22.85 
 22  Graham, Hayden                11 TrackStar El          22.93 
 23  Williams, Patrick             10 W.R.I. Track          22.94 
 24  Ragland, Romero               11 Jacksonville          23.00 
 25  Middleton, Julian             11 Unattached            23.00 
 26  Green, Jeffrey                11 Unattached            23.00 
 27  Thomas, Kenneth                9 Peak Perform          23.01 
 28  Anderson, Nicholas            12 Unattached            23.09 
 29  Dimajo, Isaac                 10 Coral Glades          23.13 
 30  Boothe, Franz                 12 Plantation H          23.14 
 31  Daniels, Nolan                11 Unattached            23.15 
 32  Taylor, Dion                  11 Plantation H          23.17 
 33  Wajd, Quaseem                  9 Trailblazers          23.20 
 34  Simmons, Rashad               12 Peak Perform          23.20 
 35  Winkler, Justin               11 Liberty High          23.33 
 36  Gibson, Devonte               10 Fast Lane Tr          23.34 
 37  Davis, Calvin                  7 Unattached            23.37 
 38  Semil, Junior                 11 Coral Glades          23.45 
 39  peoples, Bryce                   Sanford Seminole      23.50 
 40  Tumlin, Bryan                 11 R.F.C.                23.70 
 41  Hammond, Isaac                10 Velocity Str          23.78 
 42  Martinez, Chad                12 Unattached            23.82 
 43  Wilcox, Theodis                9 W.R.I. Track          23.84 
 44  Couch, Timothy                 9 Fast Lane Tr          23.99 
 45  Dixon, Jonathan               10 Jacksonville          24.04 
 46  Weaver, Dontae                11 Velocity Str          24.07 
 47  Miles, Dominiquie             11 Velocity Str          24.07 
 48  Lewis, Terry                  11 Us. Elite Jr          24.16 
 49  Brealond, Kailon              11 Unattached            24.18 
 50  King, Christian                9 Velocity Str          24.20 
 51  Centi, Alex                   10 Flagler Palm          24.58 
 52  Taylor-Haynes, William        12 Unattached            24.58 
 53  Stewart, Anthony              10 W.R.I. Track          24.94 
 54  Yardley, Robert                9 Jacksonville          25.34 
 55  Diaz, Justin                  10 Life Speed T          25.75 
 56  Cort, Christian                9 Life Speed T          26.13 
 57  Allambie, Hakeem               6 727 Youth Tr          26.31 
 58  Salam, Ali                     8 727 Youth Tr          27.13 
 59  Dixon, Ari                     9 Jacksonville          28.74 
 60  Coggeshall, Sean               7 St. Johns St          29.29 
 61  Collins, Dabrian               7 727 Youth Tr          31.04 
 62  Nock, Maurice                    Sanford Seminole      50.73 
 63  Marsh, Josh                   12 Unattached               NT 
 64  habowsky, andre               11 Unattached               NT 
 65  Mitchell, Phillip             12 Phoenix Trac             NT 
 66  Smith, Brandon                 8 Fayetteville             NT 
 
Event 63  Girls 3200 Meter Run Prep
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  grace, shannon                 9 Unattached         12:17.58 
  2  Way, Lara                     11 Velocity Str       12:25.11 
  3  Howard, Aaliyah               11 Bradwell Ins       12:45.77 
  4  Burks, Katara                  9 Bradwell Ins       13:00.00 
  5  Santiago, Alicia              10 Bradwell Ins       13:06.61 
  6  Letman, Somone                11 Bradwell Ins       14:28.07 
 
Event 64  Boys 3200 Meter Run Prep
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Morgan, Chase                 12 Unattached         10:04.86 
  2  Vicens, Jan Carlo             12 Flagler Palm       10:11.59 
  3  Demps, Anthony                10 St. Johns St       10:20.00 
  4  Earwood, John                 10 Velocity Str       10:25.50 
  5  Serna, Jeffery                 8 Miami Elite        10:44.00 
  6  Sadowsky, Dylan               10 Unattached         10:50.62 
  7  Hill, Jamorris                11 Bradwell Ins       10:53.58 
  8  Figueroa, Jan                  9 Unattached         11:04.03 
  9  Miller, Antoine               11 Unattached         11:12.80 
 10  Rader, Ben                     8 The Geneva S       11:22.60 
 11  Barrett, Khaleed              11 W.R.I. Track       11:27.63 
 12  Hardy, Jacoby                 11 Bradwell Ins       11:30.21 
 13  Rose, Noeha                    9 Coral Glades       11:56.40 
 14  Tillman, Treyvon               8 Trailblazers       12:10.00 
 15  Deleva, Dominick               9 Coral Glades       12:27.09 
 16  Taliaferro, Calvin             7 727 Youth Tr       13:00.00 
 17  Campbell, Leroy                9 Unattached               NT 


Post to:  
Post as: 
Hashtags: #distancepreps
 
 
 
Switch to Full Version