RunnerspaceNewsView

2011 Results - North Central Cardinal Classic

Published by Shane
Feb 19 2011, 04:09 AM | 9006 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2011 Results - North Central Cardinal Classic
Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/18/2011 10:28 PM
                       North Central College - 2/18/2011                       
                               Cardinal Classic                                
                                Naperville, IL                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bettinger, Renee             Wheaton Coll              7.98q  1 
  2 Wessels, Lizzie              Uw-Plattevil              8.18q  3 
  3 Wentzloff, Amber             Lewis Univer              8.18q  3 
  4 Tolliver, Bri                North Centra              8.25q  2 
  5 Pitts, Kaniece               College of D              8.25q  2 
  6 Blackmon, Lillie             Harper Colle              8.36q  3 
  7 Lello, Susie                 Harper Colle              8.43q  3 
  8 Schwaller, Carolyn           Wheaton Coll              8.47q  1 
  9 Corbin, Janeen               Concordia -               8.49   1 
 10 Dingraudo, Nicki             North Centra              8.51   3 
 11 Worsham, Danyale             Concordia -               8.57   2 
 12 Mentzer, Lucy                Wheaton Coll              8.58   3 
 13 Waramit, Natashia            North Centra              8.70   1 
 14 Zimmer, Lauren               Concordia -               8.71   1 
 15 Marek, Sabina                Harper Colle              9.02   1 
 16 Herboth, Kathleen            Concordia -               9.61   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bettinger, Renee             Wheaton Coll              7.88   10   
  2 Wentzloff, Amber             Lewis Univer              8.18    8   
  3 Tolliver, Bri                North Centra              8.23    6   
  4 Pitts, Kaniece               College of D              8.23    5   
  5 Wessels, Lizzie              Uw-Plattevil              8.27    4   
  6 Blackmon, Lillie             Harper Colle              8.32    3   
  7 Schwaller, Carolyn           Wheaton Coll              8.33    2   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wentzloff, Amber             Lewis Univer             26.65   1  10   
  2 Bettinger, Renee             Wheaton Coll             26.70   1   8   
  3 Overlien, Tiffany            Wheaton Coll             26.87   2   6   
  4 Smithson, Brena              Uw-Plattevil             27.33   1   5   
  5 Dillman, Deidre              Uw-Plattevil             27.46   1   4   
  6 Bierman, Shea                Uw-Plattevil             27.70   2   3   
  7 DeCap, Monique               North Centra             27.76   1   2   
  8 Langlie, Mali                Wheaton Coll             27.84   2   1   
  9 Schwaller, Carolyn           Wheaton Coll             28.01   2 
 10 Chavez, Natalie              North Centra             28.12   1 
 11 Hoder, Becca                 College of D             28.48   4 
 12 Pitts, Kaniece               College of D             28.49   3 
 13 Swift, Carrie                North Centra             28.62   3 
 14 Mentzer, Lucy                Wheaton Coll             28.62   3 
 15 Caporaso, Lauren             Wheaton Coll             29.34   3 
 16 Cimaglia, Kendall            North Centra             29.42   4 
 17 Woolfork, Jasmine            College of D             29.58   4 
 18 Calep, Jazmin                Harper Colle             29.72   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Walsh, Sheila                North Centra             56.86   1  10   
  2 Tank, Ann                    Uw-Plattevil             57.50   1   8   
  3 Brightmore, Lauren           North Centra             58.29   1   6   
  4 Ferguson, Kamille            Lewis Univer             58.68   1   5   
  5 Marchildon, Megan            Lewis Univer           1:01.00   1   4   
  6 Wyss, Stephanie              Uw-Plattevil           1:01.18   2   3   
  7 Szilard, Molly               Lewis Univer           1:01.81   1   2   
  8 Degrado, Alicia              North Centra           1:02.60   2   1   
  9 Jozik, Natalie               Uw-Plattevil           1:02.74   2 
 10 Jaderholm, Jayne             Wheaton Coll           1:03.45   2 
 11 Fetterhoff, Alyssa           North Centra           1:05.19   3 
 12 May, Brittney                Lewis Univer           1:07.28   3 
 13 Cimaglia, Kendall            North Centra           1:08.00   3 
 14 Genot, Sarah                 Concordia -            1:10.77   4 
 15 Anderson, Jessica            Wheaton Coll           1:15.01   4 
 16 Lam, Edith                   College of D           1:18.18   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jarrett, Julie               Lewis Univer           2:16.05   10   
  2 Bingham, Kala                North Centra           2:19.90    8   
  3 Eastburg, Britta             Wheaton Coll           2:22.16    6   
  4 Orewiler, Jaime              Wheaton Coll           2:22.21    5   
  5 Greeley, Sara                Wheaton Coll           2:23.65    4   
  6 Hardy, Sangeeta              Washington U           2:23.86    3   
  7 Clawson, Amy                 Lewis Univer           2:24.22    2   
  8 Mitchell, Abby               Wheaton Coll           2:24.48    1   
  9 Clemen, Rachel               Uw-Plattevil           2:25.49  
 10 Axelson, Lynea               Uw-Plattevil           2:25.86  
 11 Lapinski, Maggie             North Centra           2:27.33  
 12 Schwent, Amy                 North Centra           2:29.70  
 13 McMahon, Joannie             College of D           2:29.76  
 14 Torppey, Annie               Wheaton Coll           2:32.68  
 15 Gallop, Emily                Lewis Univer           2:33.20  
 16 Oslund, Erika                Wheaton Coll           2:35.71  
 17 Kravish, Britney             North Centra           2:36.42  
 18 Banasik, Karoline            Harper Colle           2:37.37  
 19 Pospieszalski, Roxy          College of D           2:38.10  
 20 Kearley, Heather             North Centra           2:38.60  
 21 Bentz, Martha                Wheaton Coll           2:39.44  
 22 Christensen, Sasha           College of D           2:59.57  
 23 Crowe, Holly                 North Centra           3:14.76  
 -- McBride, Jenny               Unattached            X2:39.77  
 -- Kearney, Sarah               Unattached            X2:48.41  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Phillips, Liz                Washington U           4:56.57   10   
  2 Hague, Kathryn               Lewis Univer           4:59.24    8   
  3 Laesch, Amanda               North Centra           5:04.36    6   
  4 Hardy, Sangeeta              Washington U           5:14.71    5   
  5 Smith, Gina                  Uw-Plattevil           5:17.21    4   
  6 Marek, Amanda                North Centra           5:18.64    3   
  7 McKown, Jacki                North Centra           5:25.56    2   
  8 Hooks, Lauren                North Centra           5:27.22    1   
  9 Lueders, Kate                North Centra           5:27.92  
 10 Zimmerman, Alicia            North Centra           5:29.30  
 11 Orris, Brittany              Uw-Plattevil           5:32.72  
 12 Starkey, Tanya               North Centra           5:37.14  
 13 Hanson, Lauren               Wheaton Coll           5:42.99  
 14 Knutson, Megan               Uw-Plattevil           5:46.20  
 15 Bentz, Martha                Wheaton Coll           5:46.94  
 16 Topazian, Hillary            Wheaton Coll           5:47.52  
 17 Anderson, Jennifer           Wheaton Coll           5:47.89  
 18 Kearley, Heather             North Centra           5:49.71  
 19 Curato, Anna                 Wheaton Coll           5:54.17  
 20 Krieter, Emma                Wheaton Coll           5:57.63  
 21 Smith, Holly                 Uw-Plattevil           6:00.81  
 22 Parker, Karis                Wheaton Coll           6:00.89  
 23 Bennett, Cherie              Uw-Plattevil           6:04.00  
 24 Wadenstierna, Kara           Wheaton Coll           6:07.14  
 25 Burlison, Jamie              Uw-Plattevil           6:21.18  
 26 Mattes, Kati                 North Centra           6:22.80  
 27 Hawkins, Meredith            Wheaton Coll           6:25.05  
 28 Crowe, Holly                 North Centra           6:28.47  
 -- Hopkins, Jessica             Unattached            X5:06.07  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shults, Annie                Wheaton Coll          10:55.55   10   
  2 Lueders, Kate                North Centra          10:58.53    8   
  3 Schmidt, Alex                Concordia -           11:09.25    6   
  4 Burzynski, Colleen           North Centra          11:11.15    5   
  5 Miller, Kristen              Wheaton Coll          11:12.25    4   
  6 Dudley, Eliza                College of D          11:14.96    3   
  7 Flood, Emily                 Uw-Plattevil          11:16.87    2   
  8 Dorton, Steph                Uw-Plattevil          11:17.65    1   
  9 Starkey, Tanya               North Centra          11:18.45  
 10 Oakes, Colleen               North Centra          11:21.76  
 11 Williams, Carmen             Wheaton Coll          11:28.58  
 12 Belling, Michele             Uw-Plattevil          11:50.30  
 13 Bukowski, Olivia             Uw-Plattevil          11:55.89  
 14 Janosz, Sarah                North Centra          12:15.08  
 15 Vucic, Inga                  College of D          12:32.52  
 16 Ziebart, Kaitlyn             Concordia -           12:48.08  
 17 Helgeson, Katy               Uw-Plattevil          12:50.35  
 18 Grieashamer, Amy             Concordia -           13:28.83  
 -- Hopkins, Jessica             Unattached           X10:39.37  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Savino, Missy                North Centra              9.15q  2 
  2 Ferguson, Kamille            Lewis Univer              9.18q  1 
  3 Gstalter, Molly              North Centra              9.54q  1 
  4 Summers, Jessica             Lewis Univer              9.71q  3 
  5 Atkins, Alexis               Lewis Univer              9.73q  2 
  6 Stewart, Sam                 Lewis Univer              9.82q  1 
  7 Redlinski, Jocelyn           North Centra              9.83q  3 
  8 Marchildon, Megan            Lewis Univer              9.86q  3 
  9 Sielisch, Sarah              Lewis Univer             10.00   2 
 10 Jaderholm, Jayne             Wheaton Coll             10.09   3 
 11 Eaton, Joshlynn              Concordia -              10.33   1 
 12 Ethier, Gabrielle            Uw-Plattevil             10.39   2 
 13 Cushing, Nalani              Wheaton Coll             10.59   1 
 14 Welsh, Karen                 Uw-Plattevil             10.79   2 
 15 Lee, Mary                    Wheaton Coll             10.88   2 
 16 Lamb, Ellie                  Wheaton Coll             12.76   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ferguson, Kamille            Lewis Univer              9.06   10   
  2 Savino, Missy                North Centra              9.35    8   
  3 Atkins, Alexis               Lewis Univer              9.50    6   
  4 Gstalter, Molly              North Centra              9.54    5   
  5 Stewart, Sam                 Lewis Univer              9.66    4   
  6 Marchildon, Megan            Lewis Univer              9.67    3   
  7 Redlinski, Jocelyn           North Centra              9.72    2   
  8 Summers, Jessica             Lewis Univer              9.75    1   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 North Central Colleg  'A'                           3:55.51   1  10   
     1) Brightmore, Lauren              2) Cota, Krista                   
     3) Walsh, Sheila                   4) Bingham, Kala                  
  2 Uw-Platteville  'A'                                 3:55.91   1   8   
     1) Dillman, Deidre                 2) Wyss, Stephanie                
     3) Bierman, Shea                   4) Tank, Ann                      
  3 Wheaton College  'A'                                4:00.93   1   6   
     1) Overlien, Tiffany               2) Langlie, Mali                  
     3) Eastburg, Britta                4) Knubley, Debbie                
  4 Wheaton College  'B'                               x4:14.75   1 
     1) Schwaller, Emily                2) Mitchell, Abby                 
     3) Orewiler, Jaime                 4) Greeley, Sara                  
  5 North Central Colleg  'B'                          x4:19.24   1 
     1) Lapinski, Maggie                2) Coffman, Kirsten               
     3) Fetterhoff, Alyssa              4) Swift, Carrie                  
  6 Wheaton College  'C'                               x4:33.54   2 
     1) Caporaso, Lauren                2) Cushing, Nalani                
     3) Torppey, Annie                  4) Witcik, Kayla                  
  7 College of DuPage  'A'                              4:40.47   2   5   
     1) McMahon, Joannie                2) Dudley, Eliza                  
     3) Pospieszalski, Roxy             4) Vucic, Inga                    
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Criscione, Michelle          North Centra             1.58m    5-02.25  10   
  2 Cota, Krista                 North Centra            J1.58m    5-02.25   8   
  3 McNeil, Shannon              Wheaton Coll            J1.58m    5-02.25   6   
  4 Savino, Missy                North Centra             1.53m    5-00.25   4.50
  4 Sauer, Emilie                North Centra             1.53m    5-00.25   4.50
  6 Pikul, Amanda                North Centra             1.48m    4-10.25   3   
  7 Redlinski, Jocelyn           North Centra            J1.48m    4-10.25   2   
  8 Morris, De'Larissa           Harper Colle            J1.48m    4-10.25   1   
  9 Banasik, Karoline            Harper Colle             1.43m    4-08.25 
  9 Kloepfer, Nicole             Uw-Plattevil             1.43m    4-08.25 
  9 Smithson, Brena              Uw-Plattevil             1.43m    4-08.25 
 12 Eaton, Joshlynn              Concordia -              1.38m    4-06.25 
 12 Zizis, Kristine              North Centra             1.38m    4-06.25 
 12 English, Whitney             North Centra             1.38m    4-06.25 
 15 Srdanovic, Nina              North Centra             1.33m    4-04.25 
 15 Woolfork, Jasmine            College of D             1.33m    4-04.25 
 17 Cushing, Nalani              Wheaton Coll             1.28m    4-02.25 
 -- Atkins, Alexis               Lewis Univer                NH            
 -- Hoder, Becca                 College of D                NH            
 -- Linck, Sami                  Unattached              X1.63m    5-04.25 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kalafut, Carolyn             North Centra             3.25m   10-08.00  10   
  2 Murphy, Kayla                North Centra            J3.25m   10-08.00   8   
  3 Witthun, Amber               Uw-Plattevil            J3.25m   10-08.00   6   
  4 Marron, Brenna               North Centra             3.10m   10-02.00   5   
  5 Boland, Kelsey               Lewis Univer            J3.10m   10-02.00   4   
  6 Sharp, Lisa                  North Centra             2.95m    9-08.00   3   
  7 Bauer, Kaliann               Uw-Plattevil            J2.95m    9-08.00   2   
  8 Legate, Kassie               Uw-Plattevil             2.80m    9-02.25   0.50
  8 Schoessow, Kallie            Uw-Plattevil             2.80m    9-02.25   0.50
 10 Banasik, Karoline            Harper Colle             2.65m    8-08.25 
 10 Krahenbuhl, Kara             Uw-Plattevil             2.65m    8-08.25 
 -- Christensen, Sasha           College of D                NH            
 -- Farquhar, Kyla               Concordia -                 NH            
 -- Weinberg, Lindsay            Harper Colle                NH            
 -- Lenc, Dana                   Lewis Univer                NH            
 -- Herboth, Kathleen            Concordia -                 NH            
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McGaha, Sam                  Lewis Univer             5.19m   17-00.50  10   
  2 Corbin, Janeen               Concordia -              5.15m   16-10.75   8   
  3 Pitts, Kaniece               College of D             5.11m   16-09.25   6   
  4 Schneider, Cassie            Uw-Plattevil             5.04m   16-06.50   5   
  5 Stewart, Sam                 Lewis Univer             5.02m   16-05.75   4   
  6 Velling, Hannah              Wheaton Coll             4.92m   16-01.75   3   
  7 Morris, De'Larissa           Harper Colle            J4.92m   16-01.75   2   
  8 Summers, Jessica             Lewis Univer             4.90m   16-01.00   1   
  9 Hoffman, Karissa             Lewis Univer            J4.90m   16-01.00 
 10 Eaton, Joshlynn              Concordia -              4.86m   15-11.50 
 11 Hoover, Morgan               Uw-Plattevil             4.83m   15-10.25 
 12 Sielisch, Sarah              Lewis Univer             4.65m   15-03.25 
 13 Cushing, Nalani              Wheaton Coll             4.54m   14-10.75 
 14 Gstalter, Molly              North Centra             4.53m   14-10.50 
 15 Waramit, Natashia            North Centra             4.39m   14-05.00 
 16 Farquhar, Kyla               Concordia -              4.34m   14-03.00 
 17 Topazian, Rachel             Wheaton Coll             4.28m   14-00.50 
 18 Hoder, Becca                 College of D             4.14m   13-07.00 
 19 Worsham, Danyale             Concordia -              3.99m   13-01.25 
 20 Zimmer, Lauren               Concordia -              3.63m   11-11.00 
 21 Lamb, Ellie                  Wheaton Coll             3.12m   10-03.00 
 -- Dingraudo, Nicki             North Centra              FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tolliver, Bri                North Centra            11.05m   36-03.00  10   
  2 Hoffman, Karissa             Lewis Univer            11.04m   36-02.75   8   
  3 Mays, Basheeba               North Centra            10.79m   35-05.00   6   
  4 Topazian, Rachel             Wheaton Coll            10.74m   35-03.00   5   
  5 Boland, Kelsey               Lewis Univer            10.65m   34-11.25   4   
  6 Marron, Brenna               North Centra            10.50m   34-05.50   3   
  7 Wiley, Kristin               Uw-Plattevil            10.32m   33-10.25   2   
  8 Goetsch, Heidi               North Centra            10.23m   33-06.75   1   
  9 Boyd, Kiki                   College of D             9.74m   31-11.50 
 10 Carr, Mallory                North Centra             9.70m   31-10.00 
 11 Loos, Shanna                 North Centra             9.68m   31-09.25 
 12 Moll, Ellyssa                Uw-Plattevil             9.39m   30-09.75 
 -- Genot, Sarah                 Concordia -               FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Allen, Amanda                Concordia -             11.63m   38-02.00  10   
  2 Armstrong, Chelsea           North Centra            11.05m   36-03.00   8   
  3 Ogunleye, Erica              Harper Colle            10.75m   35-03.25   6   
  4 Craigen, Anne                Harper Colle            10.31m   33-10.00   5   
  5 Albright, Hannah             Uw-Plattevil            10.17m   33-04.50   4   
  6 Robaczewski, Cheryl          Concordia -              9.61m   31-06.50   3   
  7 Savino, Missy                North Centra             9.28m   30-05.50   2   
  8 Maas, Arlyn                  Uw-Plattevil             9.15m   30-00.25   1   
  9 Loos, Shanna                 North Centra             9.13m   29-11.50 
 10 Redlinski, Jocelyn           North Centra             8.74m   28-08.25 
 11 Hatch, Katie                 North Centra             8.30m   27-02.75 
 12 Lamb, Ellie                  Wheaton Coll             7.38m   24-02.50 
 13 Gstalter, Molly              North Centra             7.13m   23-04.75 
 -- Linck, Sami                  Unattached             X10.27m   33-08.50 
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Chelsea           North Centra            15.06m   49-05.00  10   
  2 Keene, Emily                 Lewis Univer            14.32m   46-11.75   8   
  3 Liss, Mackenzie              Lewis Univer            12.55m   41-02.25   6   
  4 Ogunleye, Erica              Harper Colle            11.50m   37-08.75   5   
  5 Rasmussen, Janice            Uw-Plattevil            11.30m   37-01.00   4   
  6 Craigen, Anne                Harper Colle            11.03m   36-02.25   3   
  7 Albright, Hannah             Uw-Plattevil            10.94m   35-10.75   2   
  8 Maas, Arlyn                  Uw-Plattevil             9.65m   31-08.00   1   
  9 Hatch, Katie                 North Centra             8.68m   28-05.75 
 10 Robaczewski, Cheryl          Concordia -              8.63m   28-03.75 
 -- Koroghlanian, Amy            Unattached              X6.60m   21-08.00 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oyawiri, Lynn                Uw-Plattevil              7.02q  1 
  2 Hrubes, Aaron                Uw-Plattevil              7.07q  3 
  3 Olp, Jordan                  Uw-Plattevil              7.09q  5 
  4 Lott, Robert                 North Centra              7.11q  4 
  5 Cotton, Rome                 College of D              7.15q  1 
  6 Goffinet, Casey              Uw-Plattevil              7.17q  2 
  7 Davis, Merrell               Concordia -               7.19q  6 
  8 Wright, Terrance             Harper Colle              7.26q  2 
  9 Kennedy, Greg                Harper Colle              7.27   2 
 10 Charles, Stewart             North Centra              7.27   3 
 11 Schalla, Steve               Harper Colle              7.28   1 
 12 Smith, Donald                North Centra              7.29   4 
 13 Bowens, Climon               Harper Colle              7.31   3 
 14 Valley, TJ                   Uw-Plattevil              7.32   5 
 15 Amey, Trenton                College of D              7.32   2 
 16 Williams, Reggie             College of D              7.33   6 
 17 Pierce, James                Concordia -               7.37   5 
 18 Edwards, David               Lewis Univer              7.41   2 
 19 Drida, Tom                   Uw-Plattevil              7.41   4 
 20 Hicks, Nicholas              North Centra              7.41   1 
 21 Reasner, Michael             North Centra              7.43   6 
 22 Ziarko, Ian                  Lewis Univer              7.47   4 
 23 Nichol, Kyle                 North Centra              7.52   3 
 24 Robinson, William            North Centra              7.54   6 
 25 Chatims, Danial              College of D              7.56   2 
 26 Starr, Adam                  Uw-Plattevil              7.56   4 
 27 Greco, Michael               Lewis Univer              7.64   5 
 28 Baumgartner, Nicholas        North Centra              7.65   4 
 29 Galanes, Nick                North Centra              7.68   1 
 30 Nguyen, Marcus               College of D              7.69   1 
 31 Allen, Renard                Concordia -               7.71   3 
 32 Casper, Mason                North Centra              7.83   5 
 33 Poppe, Jon                   Concordia -               8.04   4 
 34 Guenther, Ethan              College of D              8.08   5 
 35 Mueller, Danny               Concordia -               8.11   6 
 36 Burlingame, Tucker           College of D              8.73   6 
 -- Lesnick, Donnie              Unattached               X7.13   5 
 -- Tanner, Gesek                Unattached               X7.25   3 
 -- Hulsey, Josiah               Unattached               X7.40   5 
 -- Cadena, Oskar                Unattached               X7.41   6 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hrubes, Aaron                Uw-Plattevil              7.00   10   
  2 Olp, Jordan                  Uw-Plattevil              7.05    8   
  3 Cotton, Rome                 College of D              7.09    6   
  4 Lott, Robert                 North Centra              7.09    5   
  5 Davis, Merrell               Concordia -               7.19    4   
  6 Wright, Terrance             Harper Colle              7.25    3   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Goffinet, Casey              Uw-Plattevil             22.87   1  10   
  2 Howard, Jon                  North Centra             22.89   1   8   
  3 Smith, Donald                North Centra             23.20   2   6   
  4 Gallagher, Mike              Lewis Univer             23.21   3   5   
  5 Sweatman, Robert             North Centra             23.21   2   4   
  6 Michals, Joseph              North Centra             23.31   3   3   
  7 Kessenich, Patrick           Uw-Plattevil             23.35   2   2   
  8 Jones, DJ                    College of D             23.45   6   1   
  9 Schalla, Steve               Harper Colle             23.77   4 
 10 Wright, Terrance             Harper Colle             23.81   4 
 11 Valley, TJ                   Uw-Plattevil             23.87   2 
 12 Smith, Samuel                North Centra             23.89   5 
 13 Ziarko, Ian                  Lewis Univer             23.93   2 
 14 Hanks, Syrone                Lewis Univer             23.99   4 
 15 Cotton, Rome                 College of D             24.05   3 
 16 Reasner, Michael             North Centra             24.11   5 
 17 Yenter, Ian                  Uw-Plattevil             24.31   6 
 18 Williams, Reggie             College of D             24.32   4 
 19 Foley, Patrick               North Centra             24.39   5 
 20 Chatims, Danial              College of D             24.42   5 
 21 Saleh, Chris                 Uw-Plattevil             24.43   6 
 22 James, Theotis               North Centra             24.46   6 
 23 Amey, Trenton                College of D             24.53   7 
 24 Nehrt, Joel                  Concordia -              24.83   3 
 25 Greco, Michael               Lewis Univer             25.06   4 
 26 Romack, Mike                 College of D             25.14   7 
 27 Poppe, Jon                   Concordia -              25.38   6 
 28 Jurewicz, Brad               Uw-Plattevil             25.48   5 
 29 Thomas, Doug                 Harper Colle             25.49   8 
 30 O'Connor, Ryan               College of D             26.14   8 
 31 Nguyen, Marcus               College of D             26.25   7 
 32 Mueller, Danny               Concordia -              26.41   8 
 -- Henderson, Raphael           College of D               DNF   7 
 -- Lesnick, Donnie              Unattached              X22.78   1 
 -- Cadena, Oskar                Unattached              X23.72   6 
 -- Hulsey, Josiah               Unattached              X24.32   4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Benton, Daniel               North Centra             48.96   1  10   
  2 Leibrand, chris              Lewis Univer             49.03   1   8   
  3 Caron, Jon                   North Centra             49.82   1   6   
  4 Howard, Jon                  North Centra             49.97   1   5   
  5 Dorsey, Garrett              Harper Colle             50.12   1   4   
  6 Ellison, Randal              North Centra             50.58   2   3   
  7 Ziegler, Matthew             Uw-Plattevil             50.62   1   2   
  8 Hackler, Dionte              North Centra             50.75   2   1   
  9 Harms, Brandon               Uw-Plattevil             51.04   2 
 10 Kennedy, Tony                North Centra             51.13   3 
 11 Yenter, Ian                  Uw-Plattevil             52.10   3 
 12 Kolanko, John                Lewis Univer             52.15   2 
 13 Henricksen, Dayton           North Centra             52.79   3 
 14 Farrell, Ben                 Uw-Plattevil             52.81   2 
 15 Klein, Patrick               Uw-Plattevil             52.82   2 
 16 Fritzler, Jake               Harper Colle             53.39   3 
 17 James, Theotis               North Centra             53.95   4 
 18 Saleh, Chris                 Uw-Plattevil             54.02   4 
 19 Vargas, Sergio               North Centra             54.10   4 
 20 Brunner, Logan               Uw-Plattevil             54.13   4 
 21 Pappas, Nick                 Lewis Univer             54.14   5 
 22 Douglas, Danny               Uw-Plattevil             54.26   4 
 23 Allen, Renard                Concordia -              56.04   4 
 24 Romack, Mike                 College of D             56.29   5 
 25 Guenther, Ethan              College of D           1:00.06   5 
 -- Zaremba, Adam                Unattached              X53.03   3 
 -- Pendleton, Phillip           Unattached              X55.66   5 
 -- Harmon, David                Unattached              X56.46   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Austin, Jake                 Elmhurst Col           1:57.14   10   
  2 Foley, Scott                 North Centra           1:57.42    8   
  3 Rickard, Matt                Washington U           1:58.39    6   
  4 Soto, Cisco                  Harper Colle           1:58.87    5   
  5 Trainor, Damon               Uw-Plattevil           1:59.34    4   
  6 Gasick, Alex                 Lewis Univer           1:59.48    3   
  7 Swimm, Anthony               Uw-Plattevil           1:59.93    2   
  8 Hamilton, Marlen             North Centra           2:00.26    1   
  9 Slavick, Jeff                Elmhurst Col           2:01.13  
 10 Gilbert, Mitchell            North Centra           2:01.20  
 11 Mersberger, Reese            Uw-Plattevil           2:01.76  
 12 Bartolazzi, Jordan           Elmhurst Col           2:02.05  
 13 Montague, Ethan              College of D           2:02.48  
 14 Sweeney, Chris               Uw-Plattevil           2:03.72  
 15 Garrett, Josh                North Centra           2:04.62  
 16 Borneman, Matt               Uw-Plattevil           2:06.59  
 17 Root, Ryan                   North Centra           2:06.73  
 18 Paulus, Jacob                North Centra           2:07.42  
 19 Pomey, Justin                Concordia -            2:08.47  
 20 Miller, Tim                  Uw-Plattevil           2:09.25  
 21 Montes, Sal                  Concordia -            2:09.32  
 22 Nichol, Kyle                 North Centra           2:09.71  
 23 Wojdyla, Ryan                Harper Colle           2:10.56  
 24 Heer, Steven                 Harper Colle           2:12.49  
 25 Maunder, Tanner              College of D           2:13.06  
 26 Nieman, Gabe                 North Centra           2:17.99  
 27 Duncan, Alex                 Lewis Univer           2:22.35  
 28 Marchewka, Jacob             Harper Colle           2:25.75  
 29 Burlingame, Tucker           College of D           2:32.91  
 30 Nack, Marcus                 College of D           2:35.38  
 -- Parker, Thompson             Unattached            X1:57.37  
 -- Kunz, Kyle                   Unattached            X1:58.12  
 -- Veldt, Nate                  Unattached            X1:59.01  
 -- Waterman, Jake               Unattached            X1:59.47  
 -- Waterman, James              Unattached            X2:00.69  
 -- Erickson, Marc               Unattached            X2:02.75  
 -- Tokar, Paul                  Unattached            X2:05.33  
 -- Mulhern, Riley               Unattached            X2:05.41  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Petesch, Nate                Uw-Plattevil           4:15.50   10   
  2 Garcia, Paul                 Washington U           4:17.29    8   
  3 Brinkmeier, Matthew          North Centra           4:19.63    6   
  4 Mascote, Yonathan            North Centra           4:20.71    5   
  5 Schwab, Matt                 Washington U           4:21.09    4   
  6 Ford, Caleb                  Washington U           4:24.29    3   
  7 Garvens, Jason               Uw-Plattevil           4:24.77    2   
  8 Hird, Timothy                North Centra           4:24.87    1   
  9 McLain, Andrew               Lewis Univer           4:25.14  
 10 Ramirez, Pablo               Harper Colle           4:25.24  
 11 Clark, Scott                 Uw-Plattevil           4:25.92  
 12 Lesiewicz, Patrick           North Centra           4:27.23  
 13 Warstler, Nathan             North Centra           4:30.20  
 14 Klein, Kyle                  Uw-Plattevil           4:31.17  
 15 Thompsen, Ryan               North Centra           4:32.90  
 16 Weber, David                 North Centra           4:37.75  
 17 Penev, Nicholas              North Centra           4:40.58  
 18 Ricketts, Daniel             North Centra           4:41.86  
 19 Kilcoyne, Nycolas            Lewis Univer           4:45.50  
 20 Hoffman, Chris               Harper Colle           4:45.91  
 21 Mette, Robert                North Centra           4:46.65  
 22 Laseman, Cody                North Centra           4:49.75  
 23 Williams, Arthur             North Centra           4:51.29  
 24 Woldalassie, Daniel          College of D           4:56.04  
 25 Pinter, Jacob                North Centra           5:01.02  
 26 Walker, Alec                 Harper Colle           5:13.73  
 27 Anderson, Ben                Harper Colle           5:19.57  
 28 Helberg, Ross                North Centra           5:29.83  
 29 Chavarria, David             Harper Colle           5:43.24  
 -- Probst, Nathan               Unattached            X4:25.23  
 -- Ochs, Ross                   Unattached            X4:29.34  
 -- Miranda, Sergio              Unattached            X4:36.39  
 -- Goertz, Jacob                Unattached            X4:38.29  
 -- Vankerhoff, Todd             Unattached            X4:38.36  
 -- Hatton, Nate                 Unattached            X4:40.27  
 -- Harris, Ethan                Unattached            X4:41.74  
 -- Neihart, Bryan               Unattached            X4:56.90  
 -- Babatz, Gary                 Unattached            X5:18.15  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spain, Mike                  North Centra           8:28.64   10   
  2 Hird, Timothy                North Centra           8:57.64    8   
  3 McNichols, Richard           North Centra           8:57.91    6   
  4 Woods, Adam                  Lewis Univer           8:58.33    5   
  5 Fahrenkrug, Derek            Uw-Plattevil           8:59.85    4   
  6 Reusche, Matthew             North Centra           9:00.28    3   
  7 Havey, Matthew               North Centra           9:02.55    2   
  8 Ferst, Aaron                 North Centra           9:02.57    1   
  9 Pavlovich, Jordan            North Centra           9:02.86  
 10 Goers, Ross                  Lewis Univer           9:16.19  
 11 Zimmerman, Colin             North Centra           9:25.93  
 12 McBee, Ethan                 Concordia -            9:31.49  
 13 Sorenson, Christian          Concordia -            9:44.48  
 14 Feltz, Tyler                 Uw-Plattevil           9:52.10  
 -- Brady, Kyle P.               Unattached            X8:31.66  
 -- Smith, Kent                  Unattached            X9:34.21  
 -- Lannen, Patrick              Unattached            X9:42.06  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Austin, Pat                  Elmhurst Col          15:08.77   10   
  2 Saraga, Emilio               North Centra          16:01.14    8   
  3 Mazzoni, Matthew             North Centra          16:14.24    6   
  4 Woldalassie, Daniel          College of D          16:39.23    5   
  5 Haberle, Jonathan            Uw-Plattevil          16:44.51    4   
  6 Woldeyesus, Michael          Roosevelt Un          16:53.46    3   
  7 Barnacle, Kevin              College of D          17:09.05    2   
  8 Root, Chris                  Concordia -           17:09.58    1   
 -- Akita, Jim                   Unattached                XDNF  
 -- Philips, Mark                Unattached           X14:43.19  
 -- Mull, Brandon                Unattached           X14:44.36  
 -- Miranda, Sergio              Unattached           X15:49.64  
 -- Henry, Tim                   Unattached           X15:54.79  
 -- Kluchki, Alex                Unattached           X16:10.70  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Loferski, Aaron              Uw-Plattevil              8.73q  1 
  2 Galanes, Nick                North Centra              8.77q  2 
  3 Petty, Kalen                 College of D              8.82q  1 
  4 Kimbrough, Xzavier           Harper Colle              8.91q  2 
  5 Michals, Joseph              North Centra              8.96q  1 
  6 Adjoumani, Dom               College of D              8.98q  1 
  7 Kessenich, Patrick           Uw-Plattevil              9.04q  3 
  8 Baumgartner, Nicholas        North Centra              9.22q  1 
  9 Weber, Zach                  North Centra              9.30   2 
 10 Hoffman, James               North Centra              9.39   3 
 11 Kuebel, Thomas               North Centra              9.52   3 
 12 Fitzgerald, Kyle             Lewis Univer              9.61   1 
 13 Valley, TJ                   Uw-Plattevil              9.66   3 
 14 Henely, Eric                 Lewis Univer              9.72   3 
 15 Reasor, John                 North Centra              9.79   2 
 16 Raiber, Ben                  Harper Colle              9.91   1 
 17 Douglas, Robert              Harper Colle             10.51   2 
 -- Van Dyke, Danny              Unattached               X9.78   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Loferski, Aaron              Uw-Plattevil              8.49   10   
  2 Baumgartner, Nicholas        North Centra              8.68    8   
  3 Galanes, Nick                North Centra              8.74    6   
  4 Adjoumani, Dom               College of D              8.84    5   
  5 Kimbrough, Xzavier           Harper Colle              8.84    4   
  6 Kessenich, Patrick           Uw-Plattevil              8.86    3   
  7 Petty, Kalen                 College of D              8.87    2   
  8 Michals, Joseph              North Centra              9.17    1   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 North Central Colleg  'A'                           3:24.27   1  10   
     1) Howard, Jon                     2) Ellison, Randal                
     3) Caron, Jon                      4) Benton, Daniel                 
  2 North Central Colleg  'B'                          x3:26.50   1 
     1) Lott, Robert                    2) Kennedy, Tony                  
     3) Foley, Patrick                  4) Hackler, Dionte                
  3 Uw-Platteville  'A'                                 3:27.61   1   8   
     1) Harms, Brandon                  2) Mersberger, Reese              
     3) Trainor, Damon                  4) Saleh, Chris                   
  4 North Central Colleg  'C'                          x3:32.25   1 
     1) Michals, Joseph                 2) Galanes, Nick                  
     3) Nichol, Kyle                    4) Foley, Scott                   
  5 Harper College  'A'                                 3:35.20   2   6   
     1) Kennedy, Greg                   2) Fritzler, Jake                 
     3) Soto, Cisco                     4) Dorsey, Garrett                
  6 College of DuPage  'A'                              3:41.25   2   5   
     1) Maunder, Tanner                 2) Romack, Mike                   
     3) Amey, Trenton                   4) Montague, Ethan                
  7 North Central Colleg  'E'                          x3:44.15   2 
     1) Paulus, Jacob                   2) Mette, Robert                  
     3) Hird, Timothy                   4) Root, Ryan                     
  8 North Central Colleg  'D'                          x3:44.18   1 
     1) Pinter, Jacob                   2) Hannapel, Daniel               
     3) Weber, David                    4) Thompsen, Ryan                 
  9 Harper College  'C'                                x3:49.31   3 
     1) Hoffman, Chris                  2) Wojdyla, Ryan                  
     3) Ramirez, Pablo                  4) Heer, Steven                   
 10 North Central Colleg  'F'                          x3:53.35   3 
     1) Nieman, Gabe                    2) Laseman, Cody                  
     3) Penev, Nicholas                 4) Williams, Arthur               
 11 Harper College  'B'                                x3:55.05   3 
     1) Heer, Steven                    2) Hoffman, Chris                 
     3) Schalla, Steve                  4) Niemann, Mark                  
 12 College of DuPage  'B'                             x3:58.70   3 
     1) Adjoumani, Dom                  2) Chatims, Danial                
     3) Stachowicz, Mike                4) Davis, Jordan                  
 13 Harper College  'D'                                x4:22.98   3 
     1) Anderson, Ben                   2) Marchewka, Jacob               
     3) Walker, Alec                    4) Chavarria, David               
 -- Unattached  'C'                                    x3:37.70   2 
     1) Dagg, Ben                       2) VanDyke, Danny                 
     3) Tokar, Paul                     4) Williams, Kyle                 
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 North Central Colleg  'A'                          10:47.19   10   
     1) Crain, John                     2) Garrett, Josh                  
     3) Gilbert, Mitchell               4) Kerley, Daniel                 
  2 Harper College  'A'                                11:46.13    8   
     1) Marchewka, Jacob                2) Walker, Alec                   
     3) Hoffman, Chris                  4) Heer, Steven                   
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Heerspink, Zach              North Centra             2.00m    6-06.75  10   
  2 Carlson, Andrew              North Centra             1.95m    6-04.75   8   
  3 Douglas, Robert              Harper Colle            J1.95m    6-04.75   6   
  4 McCarty, Ace                 Uw-Plattevil             1.90m    6-02.75   5   
  5 Baker, Preston               Uw-Plattevil             1.85m    6-00.75   4   
  6 Egan, John                   Uw-Plattevil            J1.85m    6-00.75   2.50
  6 Agoro, Fuad                  Harper Colle            J1.85m    6-00.75   2.50
  8 Pierce, James                Concordia -              1.80m    5-10.75   0.50
  8 Massie, Brock                Lewis Univer             1.80m    5-10.75   0.50
 10 Kuebel, Thomas               North Centra            J1.80m    5-10.75 
 11 Kissner, Andrew              Uw-Plattevil            J1.80m    5-10.75 
 12 Brown, Aaron                 Uw-Plattevil             1.75m    5-08.75 
 12 Hletko, Joseph               North Centra             1.75m    5-08.75 
 12 Thomas, Doug                 Harper Colle             1.75m    5-08.75 
 15 Troemel, Sam                 Concordia -              1.70m    5-07.00 
 15 Reasor, John                 North Centra             1.70m    5-07.00 
 -- Davis, Jordan                College of D                NH            
 -- Stachowicz, Mike             College of D                NH            
 -- Weber, Zach                  North Centra                NH            
 -- Hanks, Syrone                Lewis Univer                NH            
 -- Hitchcock, Jonathon          Unattached              X1.85m    6-00.75 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Geraghty, Peter              North Centra             5.10m   16-08.75  10   
  2 Stacey, Thomas               North Centra             4.90m   16-00.75   8   
  3 Wleklinski, Frank            North Centra             4.60m   15-01.00   6   
  4 Schultz, Matt                Lewis Univer             4.45m   14-07.25   4.50
  4 Bradfish, Jared              Uw-Plattevil             4.45m   14-07.25   4.50
  6 Lambert, Alex                Illinois Wes            J4.45m   14-07.25   3   
  7 Spangenberg, Chas            Uw-Plattevil             4.30m   14-01.25   2   
  8 Felten, Matthew              Uw-Plattevil             4.00m   13-01.50   1   
  9 Gregerson, Jake              Uw-Plattevil            J4.00m   13-01.50 
 10 Kimbrough, Xzavier           Harper Colle             3.70m   12-01.50 
 10 O'Connor, Ryan               College of D             3.70m   12-01.50 
 10 Niemann, Mark                Harper Colle             3.70m   12-01.50 
 10 Wiest, Zach                  Uw-Plattevil             3.70m   12-01.50 
 -- Poppe, Jon                   Concordia -                 NH            
 -- Miller, Bradley              Harper Colle                NH            
 -- Stanton, David               Unattached                 XNH            
 -- Stachowicz, Mike             College of D                NH            
 -- Fitzgerald, Kyle             Lewis Univer                NH            
 -- Davis, Jordan                College of D                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Heerspink, Zach              North Centra             6.89m   22-07.25  10   
  2 Davis, Merrell               Concordia -              6.74m   22-01.50   8   
  3 Hodur, Phil                  Lewis Univer             6.61m   21-08.25   6   
  4 Jones, DJ                    College of D             6.40m   21-00.00   5   
  5 Buck, Evan                   Uw-Plattevil             6.36m   20-10.50   4   
  6 Bitner, Jonathan             North Centra             6.29m   20-07.75   3   
  7 Richter, Rich                College of D            J6.29m   20-07.75   2   
  8 Charles, Stewart             North Centra             6.22m   20-05.00   1   
  9 Canner, Josh                 Uw-Plattevil             6.19m   20-03.75 
 10 Wilson, Ethan                College of D             6.18m   20-03.50 
 11 Baker, Preston               Uw-Plattevil             6.15m   20-02.25 
 12 Kreutzer, Jacob              Concordia -              6.14m   20-01.75 
 13 Edwards, David               Lewis Univer             6.02m   19-09.00 
 14 Hletko, Joseph               North Centra             5.93m   19-05.50 
 15 Fischer, Michael             Uw-Plattevil             5.91m   19-04.75 
 16 Nehrt, Joel                  Concordia -              5.89m   19-04.00 
 17 Casper, Mason                North Centra             5.88m   19-03.50 
 18 Kissner, Andrew              Uw-Plattevil             5.85m   19-02.50 
 19 Kuebel, Thomas               North Centra             5.54m   18-02.25 
 20 Brown, Erik                  North Centra             5.36m   17-07.00 
 21 Fitzgerald, Kyle             Lewis Univer             5.34m   17-06.25 
 22 Weber, Zach                  North Centra             5.15m   16-10.75 
 23 Volkman, Cory                Concordia -              5.13m   16-10.00 
 24 Nguyen, Marcus               College of D             4.62m   15-02.00 
 -- Agoro, Fuad                  Harper Colle              FOUL            
 -- Reasor, John                 North Centra              FOUL            
 -- Pierce, James                Concordia -               FOUL            
 -- Tanner, Gesek                Unattached              X6.27m   20-07.00 
 -- Van Dyke, Danny              Unattached              X5.89m   19-04.00 
 -- Harmon, David                Unattached              X5.52m   18-01.50 
 -- Damhoff, Brian               Unattached              X5.37m   17-07.50 
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Richter, Rich                College of D            14.46m   47-05.25  10   
  2 Agoro, Fuad                  Harper Colle            13.82m   45-04.25   8   
  3 Adjoumani, Dom               College of D            13.69m   44-11.00   6   
  4 Hodur, Phil                  Lewis Univer            13.21m   43-04.25   5   
  5 Bitner, Jonathan             North Centra            12.91m   42-04.25   4   
  6 Nehrt, Joel                  Concordia -             12.82m   42-00.75   3   
  7 Thomas, Doug                 Harper Colle            12.64m   41-05.75   2   
  8 Kreutzer, Jacob              Concordia -             12.15m   39-10.50   1   
  9 Casper, Mason                North Centra            11.96m   39-03.00 
 10 Fischer, Michael             Uw-Plattevil            11.83m   38-09.75 
 11 Brown, Erik                  North Centra            11.78m   38-07.75 
 12 Troemel, Sam                 Concordia -             11.66m   38-03.25 
 13 Guenther, Ethan              College of D            11.19m   36-08.50 
 -- Petty, Kalen                 College of D              FOUL            
 -- Massie, Brock                Lewis Univer              FOUL            
 -- Stearns, Pete                Unattached             X12.62m   41-05.00 
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kapustka, Robert             North Centra            15.78m   51-09.25  10   
  2 Kingery, Richard             North Centra            14.73m   48-04.00   8   
  3 Wiederholt, Jake             Uw-Plattevil            14.47m   47-05.75   6   
  4 Davis, Jordan                College of D            13.17m   43-02.50   5   
  5 Burke, Zach                  North Centra            12.51m   41-00.50   4   
  6 Pennella, Anthony            Concordia -             12.20m   40-00.50   3   
  7 Gooding, Alex                Uw-Plattevil            12.18m   39-11.50   2   
  8 Volkman, Cory                Concordia -             12.05m   39-06.50   1   
  9 Smith, Anthony               Lewis Univer            12.04m   39-06.00 
 10 Juhas, Nick                  Lewis Univer            11.85m   38-10.50 
 11 Wylie, Chip                  Concordia -             11.62m   38-01.50 
 12 Petrie, Jon                  Uw-Plattevil            11.50m   37-08.75 
 13 Carter, Phillip              North Centra            11.47m   37-07.75 
 14 Parra, Nick                  Harper Colle            10.95m   35-11.25 
 15 Schumacher, Jacob            Concordia -              9.75m   32-00.00 
 16 Youseff, Sargon              Harper Colle             9.39m   30-09.75 
 17 Brown, Peter                 Harper Colle             9.03m   29-07.50 
 18 Coonich, Adam                Harper Colle             8.80m   28-10.50 
 19 Burlingame, Tucker           College of D             7.70m   25-03.25 
 -- Stachowicz, Mike             College of D              FOUL            
 -- Barnas, Scott                Unattached             X17.80m   58-04.75 
 -- Salinas, Emilio              Unattached             X13.06m   42-10.25 
 -- Miller, Noah                 Unattached             X11.28m   37-00.25 
 -- Harmon, David                Unattached             X10.71m   35-01.75 
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kapustka, Robert             North Centra            18.82m   61-09.00  10   
  2 Kingery, Richard             North Centra            14.79m   48-06.25   8   
  3 Wylie, Chip                  Concordia -             14.60m   47-11.00   6   
  4 Gooding, Alex                Uw-Plattevil            13.70m   44-11.50   5   
  5 Smith, Anthony               Lewis Univer            13.38m   43-10.75   4   
  6 Wiederholt, Jake             Uw-Plattevil            13.12m   43-00.50   3   
  7 Pena, Ricardo                Lewis Univer            12.83m   42-01.25   2   
  8 Juhas, Nick                  Lewis Univer            12.49m   40-11.75   1   
  9 Pennella, Anthony            Concordia -             11.84m   38-10.25 
 10 Carter, Phillip              North Centra            11.34m   37-02.50 
 11 Bukauskas, Anthony           Concordia -             11.29m   37-00.50 
 12 Burke, Zach                  North Centra            10.91m   35-09.50 
 13 Davis, Jordan                College of D            10.37m   34-00.25 
 14 Volkman, Cory                Concordia -             10.30m   33-09.50 
 15 Petrie, Jon                  Uw-Plattevil            10.19m   33-05.25 
 16 Brown, Peter                 Harper Colle             9.90m   32-05.75 
 17 Youseff, Sargon              Harper Colle             9.56m   31-04.50 
 18 Clark, Emmanuel              Harper Colle             9.06m   29-08.75 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Central Colleg       181        2) Lewis University          118   
    3) Wheaton College             77        4) UW-Platteville             70   
    5) Concordia - Chicago         27        6) Harper College             25   
    7) College of DuPage           19        8) Washington Universit       18   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Central Colleg       251        2) UW-Platteville            118   
    3) College of DuPage           54        4) Harper College             48.50
    5) Lewis University            44        6) Concordia - Chicago        27.50
    7) Washington Universit        21        8) Elmhurst College           20   
    9) Illinois Wesleyan            3        9) Roosevelt University        3   



Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version