Licensed to Track City Track Club HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/15/2013 10:51 PM
Track City International Classic
Hayward Field-University of Oregon
Results
Event 1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 4.0
1 Henry, Gabrielle 12 3m TC 13.75Q
2 Harris, Yasmyn 12 Stockton Sai 13.90Q
3 Walk, Kami 12 Track City TC 13.91Q
4 Foutz, Katelyn 12 Track City TC 15.50q
5 Klungel, Madison 11 Napa TC 16.63
6 Casarez, Olivia 12 Team Ymca 17.26
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 3.5
1 Crockrell, Tierra 12 Seatown Expr 13.31Q
2 Fantroy, Chenzira 12 Dare To Drea 14.53Q
3 Loudd, Natasha 12 Tigard Youth 14.67Q
4 Brady, Alaina 11 Cascade Stri 14.67q
5 Kasten, Isabella 11 Dare To Drea 16.58
6 Pendergrass Anderson, Sh 11 Unattached 18.59
7 Vetter, Sara 11 Salem TC 18.97
Event 1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: 1.1
1 Henry, Gabrielle 12 3m TC 13.52
2 Harris, Yasmyn 12 Stockton Sai 13.75
3 Walk, Kami 12 Track City TC 13.82
4 Fantroy, Chenzira 12 Dare To Drea 14.07
5 Brady, Alaina 11 Cascade Stri 14.84
6 Loudd, Natasha 12 Tigard Youth 15.01
7 Crockrell, Tierra 12 Seatown Expr 15.18
Event 2 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 1.9
1 Marshall, Jamar 12 Dynasty TC 12.83Q
2 Kuffel, Spencer 11 Tigard Youth 14.32Q
3 Hale, Jalen 12 Tigard Youth 14.85Q
4 Ampon, Kino 12 Hercules Run 15.49q
5 George, Ethan 11 Stockton Sai 15.55
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 2.1
1 Woods, Isaiah 12 Stockton Sai 12.63Q
2 Norris, David 12 Sacramento S 14.44Q
3 Fischer, Cade 12 Barron Park 14.75Q
4 Thompson, Jacob 11 Unattached 15.17q
5 Umulap, Tiwfaluk 12 Salem TC 15.61
6 Wakefield, Hayden 12 Trinity TC 17.35
Event 2 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: 2.3
1 Woods, Isaiah 12 Stockton Sai 12.58
2 Marshall, Jamar 12 Dynasty TC 12.70
3 Ampon, Kino 12 Hercules Run 13.23
4 Fischer, Cade 12 Barron Park 13.55
5 Kuffel, Spencer 11 Tigard Youth 14.31
6 Hale, Jalen 12 Tigard Youth 14.61
7 Norris, David 12 Sacramento S 14.65
8 Thompson, Jacob 11 Unattached 15.07
Event 3 100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: NWI
1 Mundell, Ashlyn 8 Casper Quick 16.00Q
2 Smith, Samantha 8 Ymca Team Id 16.80Q
3 Bryant, Jayda 8 Central Vall 17.32q
4 Ferdinand, Emani 8 Unattached 18.34
5 Maurice, Mira 8 Unattached 18.43
6 Merzon, Morgan 7 Central Vall 18.63
7 Kwong, Kelsey 7 Trinity TC 20.34
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 1.3
1 Forst, Victoria 8 Tigard Youth 16.50Q
2 Armstrong, Ayanna 7 Wings Of Eag 17.54Q
3 Troupe, Jaylin 7 3m TC 17.56
4 Wedin, Cassandra 8 Trinity TC 18.07
5 Murry, Malia 8 Fast Forward Tra 18.19
6 Lee, Madyson 6 Central Vall 20.47
7 Olson, Jaimee 7 Trinity TC 21.15
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 1.3
1 Jackson, Jahniya 8 Hercules Run 16.07Q
2 Sachs, Naomi 8 Castro Valle 16.27Q
3 Garrett, Megan 7 East Bay Heat TC 17.46q
4 Woods, Jaidyn 7 Stockton Sai 17.97
5 Torres, Jazirah 8 Unattached 18.10
6 Davis, Daneria 8 Hampton Phil 18.93
7 Butler, Katie 7 Emerald Vall 18.97
8 Kessler, Kalli 7 Tigard Youth 19.23
Event 3 100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: 2.0
1 Jackson, Jahniya 8 Hercules Run 15.62
2 Mundell, Ashlyn 8 Casper Quick 15.77
3 Forst, Victoria 8 Tigard Youth 15.78
4 Sachs, Naomi 8 Castro Valle 16.21
5 Smith, Samantha 8 Ymca Team Id 16.34
6 Armstrong, Ayanna 7 Wings Of Eag 17.04
7 Garrett, Megan 7 East Bay Heat TC 17.27
8 Bryant, Jayda 8 Central Vall 17.41
Event 4 100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 2.8
1 Shelstad, Jackson 8 Step Ur Game 15.64Q
2 Moore, Brandon 7 Sacramento S 16.47Q
3 Kwong, Zachary 8 Trinity TC 16.76q
4 Maurice, Jibreel 8 Unattached 17.03
5 Scott, William 8 Tigard Youth 17.04
6 Hernandez, Alex 8 Amity Track Club 17.21
7 Croxton, Vaughn 8 Tigard Youth 17.65
8 Boyd, Hudson 6 Tigard Youth 17.89
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 2.1
1 Miller, Nickolas 8 Hilltop Spee 15.38Q
2 Carter, Aiden 8 Tigard Youth 16.11Q
3 King, Jeremiah 8 Rpm Legacy 16.84
5 Catley, Lamar 7 Hercules Run 17.18
6 Clemons, Harlem 7 Oakland Pal 17.32
7 Stokley, Cash 8 East Bay Heat TC 17.88
8 Brewer, Joshua 8 Stockton Sai 19.83
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 1.2
1 Maxwell, Cinque 8 Unattached 14.61Q
2 Brown, Jason 7 Wings Of Eag 15.31Q
3 Davis, Bishop-Amer 7 Mp Striders 16.73q
4 Dixon, Isaiah 7 Oakland Pal 17.17
5 Ajosi, Deji 7 Hilltop Spee 17.35
6 Mavis, Kwincy 7 Central Vall 18.22
7 Smith, Tucker 6 Ymca Team Id 19.26
Event 4 100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: -0.5
1 Maxwell, Cinque 8 Unattached 14.84
2 Brown, Jason 7 Wings Of Eag 15.05
3 Shelstad, Jackson 8 Step Ur Game 15.36
4 Miller, Nickolas 8 Hilltop Spee 15.53
5 Carter, Aiden 8 Tigard Youth 16.33
6 Davis, Bishop-Amer 7 Mp Striders 16.55
7 Moore, Brandon 7 Sacramento S 16.67
8 Kwong, Zachary 8 Trinity TC 17.27
Event 5 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 2.1
1 Mendoza-valladolid, Deli 10 Central Vall 14.45Q
2 Nichols, Taylor 9 Bremerton Ja 14.96q
3 Patera, Ashley 9 Salem TC 16.23
4 Loudd, Maya 9 Tigard Youth 16.44
5 Beitz, Natasha 9 Napa TC 17.58
6 Vidal, Olivia 9 Speed Unlimi 17.75
7 Olson, Bailee 9 Trinity TC 18.21
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 1.3
1 Halcomb, Folasade 10 Hilltop Spee 14.73Q
2 Croxton, Avery 10 Tigard Youth 15.37
3 Cook, Kaelyn 10 Phenom Elite Tra 15.43
4 Turner, Patricia 10 Fast Forward Tra 16.18
5 Wreggelsworth, Liv 10 Eastside Thu 16.90
6 Mattox, Samantha 9 Emerald Vall 18.34
7 Teague, Kezizhnae 9 East Bay Heat TC 19.01
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 1.6
1 Richard, Quinci 10 3m TC 14.92Q
2 Sincere, Lecia 10 Bremerton Ja 15.24q
3 Wallace, Faith 10 Eastside Thu 15.35
4 Shelstad, Payton 10 Step Ur Game 15.92
5 Williams, Najah 9 Hilltop Spee 16.98
6 Blanchard, Kiara 10 Stockton Sai 17.37
7 Knoeller, Kate 10 Ymca Team Id 18.18
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 1.6
1 Oates, Tyanna 10 Rpm Legacy 14.27Q
2 Espinoza, Haley 10 Minds In Mot 14.76q
3 Surnip, Miekayla 10 Central Vall 15.34
4 Dwyer, Madison 9 Hercules Run 15.44
5 Touchette, Catherine 10 2 Rivers TC 16.05
6 Young, Kaila 9 Hilltop Spee 16.23
7 Dreiling, Isabella 9 Emerald Vall 16.38
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: 1.4
1 Harris, Yanise 10 Stockton Sai 15.26Q
2 Ferdinand, Emariya 10 Unattached 15.56
3 Martin, Emorianna 10 Unattached 16.60
4 Mitchell, Heaven 9 Hercules Run 16.71
5 Daniel, Shalleyah 9 Sacramento S 18.47
Event 5 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: 3.3
1 Oates, Tyanna 10 Rpm Legacy 14.08
2 Espinoza, Haley 10 Minds In Mot 14.10
3 Mendoza-valladolid, Deli 10 Central Vall 14.18
4 Richard, Quinci 10 3m TC 14.50
5 Nichols, Taylor 9 Bremerton Ja 14.52
6 Halcomb, Folasade 10 Hilltop Spee 14.52
7 Harris, Yanise 10 Stockton Sai 14.62
8 Sincere, Lecia 10 Bremerton Ja 15.13
Event 6 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 2.1
1 Copes, Kailib 10 3m TC 14.17Q
2 Brown, Azari 9 Unattached 14.47q
3 Murry, Chandlor 10 Fast Forward Tra 15.15
4 Wiggins, Wyatt 10 Pacific Unit 16.49
5 Block, Jamal 10 Fast Forward Tra 16.61
6 Becker, Adam 9 Buffalo Chip 18.01
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 3.4
1 Johnson, D'Aunte 10 3m TC 13.85Q
2 Hassaan, Naseem 10 Minds In Mot 14.35q
3 White, Kole 10 Berkeley Bla 15.06
4 Quintanilla, Ayden 10 Warrior Track Cl 15.64
5 King, Jordan 10 Tigard Youth 16.04
6 Maas, Carson 9 Trinity TC 17.05
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: -0.3
1 Bates, Di'Niko 10 3m TC 13.79Q
2 Brewer, Jermaine 10 3m TC 14.98
3 Vaughn, Isaac 10 Unattached 15.19
4 Hassaan, Naseer 10 Minds In Mot 16.11
5 Lucy, Kristopher 10 Oakland Pal 16.36
6 Prevedello, Zane 9 Track City TC 16.92
7 Pyle, Elisaa 9 Emerald Vall 16.99
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 1.3
1 Stewart, Croix 10 Fast Forward Tra 14.09Q
2 Davis, Cornell 10 Hampton Phil 14.92
3 Jenkins, Desmond 9 Tigard Youth 15.40
4 Mehta, Yash 10 Eastside Thu 15.53
5 Bergstrom, Bjorn 10 Bowerman AC 15.56
6 Smith, Cheron 10 Minds In Mot 16.26
7 Dudicourt, Merrick 10 Kajaks Track & F 16.99
8 Captain, Kearee 9 Hercules Run 17.10
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: 2.2
1 Call, Jordan 10 Wings Of Eag 14.30Q
2 Joseph, Jayzel 9 Team Onalysi 14.62q
3 Andrews, Cameron 10 South Centra 14.97
4 Otness, Matthew 10 Tigard Youth 15.21
5 Williams, Vaughn 10 Xtreme Speed 15.55
6 Willems, Jenson 9 Speed Unlimi 16.21
7 Merzon, Mickey 9 Central Vall 16.73
8 Williams, Jahon 10 Fast Forward Tra 17.08
Event 6 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: 1.2
1 Stewart, Croix 10 Fast Forward Tra 13.37
2 Bates, Di'Niko 10 3m TC 13.48
3 Johnson, D'Aunte 10 3m TC 13.61
4 Copes, Kailib 10 3m TC 14.02
5 Hassaan, Naseem 10 Minds In Mot 14.10
6 Call, Jordan 10 Wings Of Eag 14.26
7 Joseph, Jayzel 9 Team Onalysi 14.54
8 Brown, Azari 9 Unattached 14.56
Event 7 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 3.6
1 Moore, Aaliyah 12 Hercules Run 13.64Q
2 Hassaan, Nylah 12 Minds In Mot 13.93
3 Johnson, Promise 12 Pacific Unit 14.72
4 Harris, Faith 11 Pacific Unit 15.41
5 Kraus, Sienna 12 Ridge Rockets Tr 15.41
6 Lewis, Malea 12 Central Vall 15.43
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 2.7
1 Stewaer, Qwencee' 12 Fast Forward Tra 13.34Q
2 Boscolo, Chiara 11 Minds In Mot 13.74q
3 Paulding, Nyah 11 Berkeley Bla 13.76q
4 Dixon, Zharia 11 Oakland Pal 14.22
5 Moore, Taylor 11 Hercules Run 14.78
6 Davis, Jasmine 12 Nor Cal Pace 14.99
7 Williams, Jaylene 11 Unattached 15.78
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 1.2
1 Dupree, Imani 11 Speedalight 13.19Q
2 Ona Enagbare, Isosa Vict 12 Hercules Run 13.81q
3 Chappell, Naomi 11 Central Vall 14.02
4 Jackson, Solana 12 Wings Of Eag 14.05
5 Surnip, Alexus 12 Central Vall 14.18
6 Dexter, Noella 12 Nor Cal Pace 15.78
7 Davis, Debrashay 11 Hampton Phil 16.94
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 2.9
1 Crockrell, Tierra 12 Seatown Expr 12.94Q
2 Griego, Sydney 12 Napa TC 14.18
3 Batiste, Trinity 12 Rivals Unite 14.28
4 Cato, Zharia 11 Hercules Run 14.37
5 Weaver, Ainsley 12 Tigard Youth 14.52
6 Indula, Mariama 11 Central Vall 16.12
7 Bryant, Mikayia 11 Central Vall 16.49
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: 1.6
1 Daniels, Nyaah 12 Sacramento S 13.17Q
2 Sefried, Paige 12 Stockton Sta 14.16
3 Fantroy, Chenzira 12 Dare To Drea 14.62
4 Turner, Marlyse 12 Unattached 14.69
5 Green, Peyton 11 Tigard Youth 15.00
6 Pendergrass Anderson, Sh 11 Unattached 15.68
7 Noia, Angela 11 Revolution E 16.01
Event 7 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: 1.1
1 Daniels, Nyaah 12 Sacramento S 12.98
2 Dupree, Imani 11 Speedalight 13.01
3 Crockrell, Tierra 12 Seatown Expr 13.03
4 Stewaer, Qwencee' 12 Fast Forward Tra 13.11
5 Moore, Aaliyah 12 Hercules Run 13.50
6 Ona Enagbare, Isosa Vict 12 Hercules Run 13.62
7 Boscolo, Chiara 11 Minds In Mot 13.77
8 Paulding, Nyah 11 Berkeley Bla 14.01
Event 8 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 3.9
1 Malary, Jobadiah 12 Psa Track Club 12.91Q
2 Randall, Paul 11 Oakland Pal 13.84Q
3 Umulap, Tiwfaluk 12 Salem TC 14.68
4 Maas, Jack 11 Trinity TC 14.91
5 Becker, William 11 Buffalo Chip 15.34
6 Kuykendall, Nash 11 Track City TC 16.22
7 Palmer, Mitch 11 Trinity TC 16.53
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 2.5
1 Clemons, Malcolm 11 Oakland Pal 13.33Q
2 Lopez, Imani 11 Napa TC 13.82Q
3 Willems, Ethan 12 Speed Unlimi 13.85
4 Wiggins, Giovanni 11 Minds In Mot 14.00
5 Garrison, Payton 11 Mcminnville 15.35
6 Grieb, Kelton 11 Bowerman AC 16.53
7 Henderson, Ernest 12 Fast Forward Tra 17.97
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 1.8
1 Saulsbury, Maurice 12 Big Valley T 11.98Q
2 DeWalt, Malcolm 11 Bremerton Ja 13.32Q
3 Johnson, Josiah 12 Pacific Unit 13.61
4 White, Jabril 11 Oakland Pal 13.72
5 Young, Alex 12 Hilltop Spee 14.64
6 Panaitescu, Justin 11 Trinity TC 16.34
7 Johansen, Bjorn 11 Unattached 16.60
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 2.5
1 Ampon, Kino 12 Hercules Run 13.66Q
2 Deringer, Blake 12 Evergreen St 13.71Q
3 Thompson, Jhauntrell 12 Unattached 13.96
4 Knapp, Carter 12 Unattached 14.78
5 Bump, Charlie 11 Evergreen St 14.83
6 Stafford, Travis 11 Warrior Track Cl 15.92
Event 8 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: 1.3
1 Malary, Jobadiah 12 Psa Track Club 12.73
2 Clemons, Malcolm 11 Oakland Pal 12.87
3 DeWalt, Malcolm 11 Bremerton Ja 13.15
4 Ampon, Kino 12 Hercules Run 13.80
5 Deringer, Blake 12 Evergreen St 13.96
6 Randall, Paul 11 Oakland Pal 14.01
7 Saulsbury, Maurice 12 Big Valley T 14.06
8 Lopez, Imani 11 Napa TC 14.53
Event 9 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 2.8
1 Thomas, Alexia 14 Xtreme Speed 13.07Q
2 Ridgell, Rickell 13 Hilltop Spee 13.43q
3 Brewer, Jessica 13 Stockton Sai 13.53
4 Kirk, Caitlin 14 Emerald Vall 13.82
5 Salang, Leilani 14 Salem TC 13.93
6 Scott, Jada 13 Hilltop Spee 14.16
7 Block, Paige 13 Bowerman AC 14.76
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 1.9
1 Lam, Georgia 14 Kajaks Track & F 13.05Q
2 Elkins, Helena 14 Bowerman AC 13.55
3 Johnson, Latazah 13 Sacramento S 13.67
4 Brandon, Amayia 13 Castro Valle 13.70
5 Landis, Hannah 14 Ymca Team Id 14.38
6 Jones, Alyssia 13 Hilltop Spee 14.45
7 Terry, Amaya 13 Blazin Jagua 15.04
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 1.4
1 Newkirk, Jada 14 Team Onalysi 12.42Q
2 Moronkola, Imani 14 Wings Of Eag 13.02q
3 Johnson, Joy 14 Pacific Unit 13.60
4 LeDuff, Ailey 14 American Can 13.70
5 Wallace, Aleasha 14 Evergreen St 13.74
6 Lagerstrom, Kristen 13 Ridge Rockets Tr 14.09
7 Payne, Eliza 13 Mcminnville 15.19
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: -0.2
1 Smith, Naomi 14 Audience of One 12.80Q
2 Brown, Iman 14 Wings Of Eag 12.91q
3 Yamamoto, Taylor 14 Evergreen St 13.54
4 Domier, Gabrielle 13 Tigard Youth 13.60
5 Harris, Jade 13 Pacific Unit 13.93
6 Calhoun, Ashtin 13 Ymca Team Id 14.45
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: 3.8
1 King, Sarahvaughn 14 3m TC 12.27Q
2 McCarrell, Keira 14 Salem TC 13.61
3 Mavis, Kishauna 13 Central Vall 13.74
4 Ylo, Catherine 14 Kajaks Track & F 13.74
5 Schlosstein, Olivia 14 Cascade Stri 13.76
6 Curran, Clare 14 Unattached 14.55
7 Mitchell, Faith 13 Hercules Run 17.01
Event 9 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: 1.1
1 King, Sarahvaughn 14 3m TC 12.40
2 Newkirk, Jada 14 Team Onalysi 12.53
3 Smith, Naomi 14 Audience of One 12.73
4 Brown, Iman 14 Wings Of Eag 12.84
5 Lam, Georgia 14 Kajaks Track & F 13.00
6 Thomas, Alexia 14 Xtreme Speed 13.01
7 Moronkola, Imani 14 Wings Of Eag 13.15
8 Ridgell, Rickell 13 Hilltop Spee 13.91
Event 10 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 2.3
1 Bernal, Tim 14 Hilltop Spee 12.01Q
2 Ajosi, Femi 13 Hilltop Spee 12.42
3 Lewis, Miles 13 Central Vall 12.73
4 Hamilton, Alexander 14 Speed Unlimi 13.15
5 Bass, Joshua 13 Wings Of Eag 13.55
6 Florioli, Alonzo 13 Audience of One 13.62
7 Laxson, Cody 13 Evergreen St 14.45
8 Evans, Kristian 13 Rpm Legacy 15.36
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 2.1
1 Sincere, De'Andre 14 Bremerton Ja 11.44Q
2 Evans, Lawrence 14 Sacramento S 12.25q
3 Helbling, Jonathan 13 Central Vall 12.47
4 Sykes-Miller, Darius 14 Hercules Run 12.51
5 Porter, Jesse 14 Albina Roadr 12.51
6 Green, Cole 13 Tigard Youth 12.99
7 Davies, Garrett 14 Evergreen St 14.11
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 1.5
1 Russell, Cameron 14 Step Ur Game 11.83Q
2 Falk, Justin 13 Speed Unlimi 12.30q
3 Loeza, Aries 14 Unattached 12.39
4 Lenzy, Braden 14 Tigard Youth 12.55
5 Murseli, Qlirim 14 Warrior Track Cl 12.96
6 McMurrin, Jamal 13 Allegiance A 13.00
7 Cutsforth, Jonathan 13 Emerald Vall 13.56
8 McGee, Andrew 14 Pacific Unit 14.95
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 3.0
1 Chhim, Sonny 14 Evergreen St 11.71Q
2 Malueg, Tim 14 Unattached 12.38
3 Messer, Caden 14 Mountain Wes 12.69
4 Soo, Alex 14 Tigard Youth 13.02
5 Brown, Alvon 14 Wings Of Eag 13.27
6 Edgerly, Angelo 13 Berkeley Bla 13.50
7 Harvey, Kameron 13 Tigard Youth 13.65
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: 1.7
1 Brown, Omari 14 Xtreme Speed 12.00Q
2 Daniels, Mark 14 Unattached 12.24q
3 Lewis, Destynd 14 Sacramento S 12.48
4 Flores, Edgerrin 13 Unattached 13.13
5 Knoeller, Nathan 14 Ymca Team Id 13.24
6 Wiggins, Jalin 14 Minds In Mot 13.58
7 Hamilton, Mikal 13 Albina Roadr 15.62
Event 10 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: 2.3
1 Sincere, De'Andre 14 Bremerton Ja 11.34
2 Chhim, Sonny 14 Evergreen St 11.72
3 Russell, Cameron 14 Step Ur Game 11.94
4 Bernal, Tim 14 Hilltop Spee 11.99
5 Brown, Omari 14 Xtreme Speed 12.02
6 Evans, Lawrence 14 Sacramento S 12.04
7 Falk, Justin 13 Speed Unlimi 12.14
8 Daniels, Mark 14 Unattached 12.57
Event 11 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 3.2
1 Hilburn, Mariama 16 Hilltop Spee 12.47Q
2 Hammond, Zaire 15 Hercules Run 12.69q
3 Williams, Brittnie 16 Oakland Pal 13.05
4 Cox, Dionna 15 Seatown Expr 13.05
5 Knutsen, Audrey 16 Eastside Thu 13.16
6 Schuurman Hess, Merrell 16 Kajaks Track & F 13.38
7 Schiller, Noelle 15 The Track Fi 13.82
8 Mavis, Kiana 16 Central Vall 14.23
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 3.1
1 Williams, Schantell 16 Unattached 12.41Q
2 Wingard, McKenzie 15 Mountain Wes 12.76
3 Kennedy, Maddy 15 Eastside Thu 12.83
4 Arnold, Hannah 16 Revolution E 12.91
5 Doerr, Madeleine 16 Emerald Vall 12.96
6 Knight, Hallie 15 Unattached 13.56
7 Cole, Emma 15 Ymca Team Id 13.78
8 Ailey, Chastaty 16 Warrior Track Cl 13.98
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 2.6
1 Collier, Reonna 15 Unattached 12.22Q
2 Clay, Kiana 15 Central Vall 12.58q
3 Foresha, Christine 15 Kitsap Flier 12.96
4 Williams, Brittni 16 Unattached 13.01
5 Nwokocha, Chidinma 16 Pacific Unit 13.76
6 Wade, Sarah 16 Kootenay Chaos T 14.12
7 Otness, Kendal 15 Tigard Youth 14.14
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 4.8
1 Harewood, Maya 15 High Voltage 12.26Q
2 Jones, Amari 16 Tgs Goldrush 12.34q
3 Porch, Hannah 16 Mountain Wes 12.78
4 Nkwonta, Angel 15 Comet Track Club 12.80
5 Dunbar, Destiny 16 Kitsap Flier 13.34
6 Larsen, Madi 16 Ymca Team Id 13.89
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: 2.2
1 Dike, Chinyere 16 Pacific Unit 12.33Q
2 Bowens, Tristin 15 Ymca Team Id 12.82
3 Bowles, Sophie 16 Speed Unlimi 13.05
4 Fine, Keana 16 Sewell Insti 13.11
5 Randall, Autumn 15 Oakland Pal 13.41
6 Day, Nkemdilim 15 Evergreen St 13.53
7 Wesley, Vanessa 15 Fast Forward Tra 14.29
Event 11 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: 1.7
1 Harewood, Maya 15 High Voltage 12.14
2 Dike, Chinyere 16 Pacific Unit 12.29
3 Jones, Amari 16 Tgs Goldrush 12.55
4 Hilburn, Mariama 16 Hilltop Spee 12.57
5 Williams, Schantell 16 Unattached 12.62
6 Clay, Kiana 15 Central Vall 12.66
7 Hammond, Zaire 15 Hercules Run 12.77
Event 12 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 3.9
1 Knapp, Braxton 16 Unattached 11.37Q
2 Nguyen, Anthony 16 Unattached 11.45
3 Dyer, Kealeon 15 Hercules Run 11.61
4 Gonzales, Kyle 15 Evergreen St 11.88
5 Miner, Harris 15 Diablo Valle 11.99
6 Rodriguez, Bryan 16 Warrior Track Cl 12.09
7 Brooks, Hunter 16 Rocky Mounta 12.33
8 Piernagorda, Javier 16 Unattached 13.16
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 1.7
1 Schrage, Harrison 16 Step Ur Game 11.10Q
2 Seward, Jacob 16 Ymca Team Id 11.10q
3 Delgado, Troy 16 Raw Speed Ii 11.54
4 Connell, Nate 16 Unattached 11.67
5 Peralta, Brandon 15 Hercules Run 12.13
6 Canizares, Evan 16 Emerald Vall 12.40
7 Archie, Xavier 15 Sacramento S 12.47
8 Wood, Colin 16 Warrior Track Cl 13.97
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 2.3
1 Bubelenyi, Daniel 16 Edmonton Royals 11.28Q
2 Dike, Ugo 16 Pacific Unit 11.42q
3 McCollough, Ledre 16 Hercules Run 11.79
4 Hirota, Christoph 15 Speed Unlimi 11.89
5 Loeliger, Noah 15 Diablo Valle 12.01
6 Greiner, James 16 Spokane Merc 12.04
7 Murseli, Agon 16 Warrior Track Cl 12.55
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 3.6
1 Mullanix, Cory 16 Unattached 11.28Q
2 Torres, Kyle 16 Unattached 11.61
3 Armstrong, Logan 16 Speed Of Sou 11.79
4 Leong, Matthew 15 Trinity TC 11.86
5 Brown, Demario 16 Hampton Phil 12.01
6 Zavala, Moses 16 Unattached 12.16
7 Sipes, Shane 15 Unattached 12.41
8 Park, Se Min 16 Warrior Track Cl 12.45
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: 2.4
1 Shellmire, Julius 16 Portland AC 11.13Q
2 Moran, Matt 16 Seattle Spee 11.16q
3 Townsen, Cameron 15 Evergreen St 11.74
4 Martin, Rock 16 Step Ur Game 11.75
5 Moore, Riley 16 Unattached 11.89
6 Tran, Justin 16 Warrior Track Cl 11.97
7 Keimig, Jackson 16 Sewell Insti 12.03
8 Lou, Jinghui 15 Step Ur Game 14.00
Event 12 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: 3.4
1 Schrage, Harrison 16 Step Ur Game 11.05
2 Mullanix, Cory 16 Unattached 11.17
3 Moran, Matt 16 Seattle Spee 11.21
4 Seward, Jacob 16 Ymca Team Id 11.27
5 Bubelenyi, Daniel 16 Edmonton Royals 11.28
6 Knapp, Braxton 16 Unattached 11.41
7 Dike, Ugo 16 Pacific Unit 11.50
-- Shellmire, Julius 16 Portland AC DQ
Event 13 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 2.1
1 Person, Danica 17 Evergreen St 12.39Q
2 Lopez, Angelique 18 Napa TC 12.68Q
3 Miller, Marissa 18 Step Ur Game 12.71
4 Gaulden, Keyera 17 Kitsap Flier 12.78
5 Mathison, Jessica 18 Unattached 13.21
6 Shioyama, Amanda 17 Kennedy Flig 13.42
7 Bellusci, Katie 17 Speed Unlimi 13.58
8 Haverfield, Cheyenne 17 Xtreme Speed 13.74
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 2.7
1 Williams, Brandi 18 Unattached 12.30Q
2 Mullen, Breanna 17 Tgs Goldrush 12.72Q
3 Diaz-Sandoval, Victoria 17 Southern Cal 12.88
4 Prevedello, Elizabeth 17 Track City TC 12.90
4 Harbaugh, Cambree 18 Ymca Team Id 12.90
6 Brooks, Sophie 18 Club Northwe 13.03
7 Shearer, Kaitlyn 18 Seattle Spee 13.25
8 Porter, Nicole 17 Team Onalysi 13.80
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 1.6
1 Bouyer, Kennadi 18 Flying Ajs T 12.02Q
2 Settle, Lyndsey 17 Revolution E 12.42Q
3 Fenton, Skylar 17 Rivals Unite 12.51q
4 Hammock, Paige 18 Xtreme Speed 12.56q
5 Greenberg, Nicole 17 The Track Fi 12.85
6 Mouton, Kelsey 17 Southern Cal 13.14
7 Tramontozzi, Claire 17 Rivals Unite 13.37
8 Larsen, Lis 17 Unattached 13.43
Event 13 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: 3.4
1 Bouyer, Kennadi 18 Flying Ajs T 12.02
2 Person, Danica 17 Evergreen St 12.19
3 Williams, Brandi 18 Unattached 12.28
4 Hammock, Paige 18 Xtreme Speed 12.57
5 Lopez, Angelique 18 Napa TC 12.74
6 Settle, Lyndsey 17 Revolution E 12.76
7 Fenton, Skylar 17 Rivals Unite 12.85
8 Mullen, Breanna 17 Tgs Goldrush 12.89
Event 14 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 4.4
1 Starnes, Nathan 17 Track City TC 10.87Q
2 Binkerd, Alex 18 Eastside Thu 10.97q
3 Kim, Yong 18 Step Ur Game 11.21
4 Hittner, Garrett 17 Unattached 11.25
5 Davies, Hunter 17 Evergreen St 11.40
6 Conklin, Nicholas 18 Club Northwe 11.58
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 2.4
1 Gaylor, Marcus 18 Evergreen St 10.83Q
2 Soo, David 17 Tigard Youth 11.05
3 Niederer, Karsten 18 Unattached 11.12
4 Linabary, Gabriel 18 Bozeman TC 11.14
5 Menickelly, Vincent 18 Xtreme Speed 11.76
6 Adekoya, AJ 18 Speed Unlimi 11.83
7 Forrester, Tyler 18 Trinity TC 11.86
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 2.7
1 Horning, Mitch 18 Track City TC 10.96Q
2 Cooper, Richard 19 Tgs Goldrush 11.19
3 Tencate, Malcolm 19 Ymca Team Id 11.30
4 Starnes, Adam 17 Track City TC 11.38
5 Zhang, David 17 Edmonton Royals 11.64
6 Woods, Jessie 17 Rpm Legacy 11.91
7 Maes, Chance 17 Mountain Wes 12.06
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 3.3
1 Green, Jonathan 17 Sewell Insti 10.73Q
2 Soo, Eric 17 Tigard Youth 11.18
3 Mcevoy, Brandyn 18 Tgs Goldrush 11.44
4 Tramontozzi, Vincent 17 Rivals Unite 11.44
5 Murseli, Shiqeri 17 Warrior Track Cl 11.57
6 Bryant, Austin 17 Unattached 11.69
7 Miller, Brandon 17 2 Rivers TC 11.92
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: 3.3
1 Taylor, Tatum 19 Seattle Spee 10.34Q
2 Goodier, Jesse 17 2 Rivers TC 10.91q
3 Bremner, Cameron 18 Tigard Youth 10.99q
4 Porter, Janaree 18 Tigard Youth 11.13
5 Cowan, Jason 17 Seatown Expr 11.25
6 Lewellen, Garrett 17 2 Rivers TC 11.38
7 Li, Paul 17 Edmonton Royals 11.48
8 Kingmixay, Alex 18 Ymca Team Id 11.72
Event 14 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: 1.0
1 Taylor, Tatum 19 Seattle Spee 10.51
2 Horning, Mitch 18 Track City TC 10.91
3 Green, Jonathan 17 Sewell Insti 10.92
4 Bremner, Cameron 18 Tigard Youth 10.98
5 Starnes, Nathan 17 Track City TC 11.12
6 Gaylor, Marcus 18 Evergreen St 11.13
7 Goodier, Jesse 17 2 Rivers TC 11.15
8 Binkerd, Alex 18 Eastside Thu 11.27
Event 15 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 2.0
1 Berger, Katja 14 Tigard Youth 16.02Q
2 Hoffman, Alyssa 13 Xtreme Speed 17.02Q
3 Pratt, Destiny 14 Ymca Team Id 17.30Q
4 Landis, Hannah 14 Ymca Team Id 17.88q
5 Schlosstein, Olivia 14 Cascade Stri 18.30
6 Curran, Clare 14 Unattached 18.70
7 Terry, Nicole 14 Pacific Unit 19.45
8 Sugioka, HanaRose 14 The Track Fi 21.44
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 2.9
1 Patzke, Sareena 14 Tigard Youth 15.84Q
2 De La Rosa, Kiana 13 Sacramento S 16.33Q
3 Brewer, Jessica 13 Stockton Sai 17.11Q
4 Thomas, Alexia 14 Xtreme Speed 17.77q
5 Ngaida, Kalulusno 13 Unattached 17.94
6 Willson, Nikki 14 Flanagan Cla 18.07
7 Morgan, Brenna 13 Evergreen St 18.23
Event 15 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: 3.5
1 Patzke, Sareena 14 Tigard Youth 15.63
2 Berger, Katja 14 Tigard Youth 15.95
3 De La Rosa, Kiana 13 Sacramento S 16.43
4 Hoffman, Alyssa 13 Xtreme Speed 16.81
5 Pratt, Destiny 14 Ymca Team Id 16.94
6 Thomas, Alexia 14 Xtreme Speed 17.04
7 Brewer, Jessica 13 Stockton Sai 17.15
8 Landis, Hannah 14 Ymca Team Id 17.67
Event 16 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 3.1
1 Mikulak, Mark 14 Speed Unlimi 15.24Q
2 Sun, William 14 Evergreen St 15.63Q
3 Jacobson, Michael 14 Rocky Mounta 16.82Q
4 Sims, Ramon 13 Oakland Pal 17.54q
5 Blanchard, KeSean 14 Stockton Sai 18.20
6 Marsh, Wyatt 14 Valley Veloc 20.42
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 1.4
1 Mederios, Nicholas 14 Pacific Unit 15.20Q
2 Cloyd, Deondre 14 Oakland Pal 15.80Q
3 Jackson, Wayne 13 Sacramento S 16.17Q
4 Gilbert, Hayden 14 Tigard Youth 18.05q
5 Ahearn, Matthew 14 Cascade Stri 18.15
6 Brindle, Calvin 13 Speed Unlimi 19.78
Event 16 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: 2.0
1 Mederios, Nicholas 14 Pacific Unit 15.12
2 Mikulak, Mark 14 Speed Unlimi 15.13
3 Sun, William 14 Evergreen St 16.13
4 Jacobson, Michael 14 Rocky Mounta 16.28
5 Jackson, Wayne 13 Sacramento S 16.63
6 Cloyd, Deondre 14 Oakland Pal 16.78
7 Sims, Ramon 13 Oakland Pal 17.59
8 Gilbert, Hayden 14 Tigard Youth 18.40
Event 17 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 3.3
1 McPherson-Norman, Tieara 15 Mustang TC 15.68Q
2 Doerr, Madeleine 16 Emerald Vall 16.88Q
3 Borgeson, Sydney 16 Step Ur Game 17.65Q
4 Graves, Molly 16 Revolution E 17.72q
5 Knight, Hallie 15 Unattached 17.91q
6 Vermeulen, Shelby 15 Flanagan Cla 18.44
7 Sundberg, Kennedy 16 2 Rivers TC 18.85
8 O'Brien, Nicole 16 Step Ur Game 19.42
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 1.4
1 Coffey, Artearra 15 Oakland Pal 15.85Q
2 Ecola, Geneva 16 Speed Unlimi 16.55Q
3 Miran, Allyssa 15 Ymca Team Id 17.50Q
4 Willson, Rachel 16 Flanagan Cla 18.27
5 Cole, Emma 15 Ymca Team Id 18.65
6 Cummings, Samantha 16 Raw Speed Ii 19.15
7 Kerner, Jade 15 Edmonton Royals 20.51
8 Smitha, Monica 16 Raw Speed Ii 20.80
Event 17 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: 2.6
1 McPherson-Norman, Tieara 15 Mustang TC 15.71
2 Doerr, Madeleine 16 Emerald Vall 15.78
3 Ecola, Geneva 16 Speed Unlimi 16.17
4 Borgeson, Sydney 16 Step Ur Game 17.40
5 Graves, Molly 16 Revolution E 17.73
6 Miran, Allyssa 15 Ymca Team Id 17.85
7 Knight, Hallie 15 Unattached 19.08
Event 18 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 5.0
1 Wallace, Sasha 18 Eoydc Track Club 14.17Q
2 Sanders, Ray'Ven 17 Oakland Pal 15.11Q
3 Crawford, Jade 17 Unattached 16.05q
4 Murata, Tamaki 17 Evergreen St 16.89
5 Haverfield, Cheyenne 17 Xtreme Speed 16.91
6 Willson, Samantha 18 Flanagan Cla 17.53
7 Workman, Kristi 18 Tigard Youth 17.92
8 Coates, Adrianna 17 Step Ur Game 18.66
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 1.0
1 Hammock, Paige 18 Xtreme Speed 15.25Q
2 Lanza, Tori 18 Xtreme Speed 16.12Q
3 Sipes, Savannah 17 The Track Fi 16.19
4 James, Alexa 17 Raw Speed Ii 17.21
5 Lopez, Angelique 18 Napa TC 18.05
6 Gonzales, Melissa 18 Southern Cal 18.58
7 Porter, Nicole 17 Team Onalysi 18.60
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 2.5
1 Quinn, ShaRaya 17 Unattached 15.42Q
2 LeBuhn, Mitra 18 Step Ur Game 15.53Q
3 Pecsok, Elizabeth 17 Warrior Track Cl 16.03q
4 Morris, Jordan 17 Ymca Team Id 16.32
5 Pirio, Claire 17 Napa TC 16.65
6 Shapiro, Grace 17 Club Northwe 17.20
7 Bender, Gabby 17 Flanagan Cla 17.35
Event 18 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: 2.2
1 Wallace, Sasha 18 Eoydc Track Club 13.90
2 Quinn, ShaRaya 17 Unattached 14.60
3 Sanders, Ray'Ven 17 Oakland Pal 15.20
4 Hammock, Paige 18 Xtreme Speed 15.40
5 LeBuhn, Mitra 18 Step Ur Game 15.58
6 Pecsok, Elizabeth 17 Warrior Track Cl 15.82
7 Crawford, Jade 17 Unattached 15.94
8 Lanza, Tori 18 Xtreme Speed 19.51
Event 19 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 3.1
1 Seward, Jacob 16 Ymca Team Id 15.94q
2 Tantiwassdakran, Alan 15 Southern Cal 15.95q
3 Lightfoot-Shelton, Deion 15 Blazin Jagua 16.15q
4 Bracken, Carter 15 Step Ur Game 16.27q
5 Mason, Tjay 16 Xtreme Speed 16.37q
6 Kounovski, Sean 16 2 Rivers TC 16.57q
7 Patterson, Max 16 Raw Speed Ii 17.87q
8 De Witz, Keetaan 15 Xtreme Speed 22.96q
Event 20 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: NWI
1 Zmuda, Daniel 18 High Voltage 13.84Q
2 Bracken, Connor 17 Step Ur Game 14.43Q
3 Henshaw, Liam 17 Unattached 14.72Q
4 Black, Royal 18 Willamette S 15.25q
5 Tong, Santino 19 Ymca Team Id 15.42
6 Lutterloh, Austin 18 South Sound 15.53
7 Gregson, Pattrick 18 Step Ur Game 17.30
8 Le, Morgan 17 Track City TC 20.27
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 3.4
1 Liebel, Devin 18 Unattached 14.23Q
2 Lewellen, Garrett 17 2 Rivers TC 14.75Q
3 Dupree, Kareem 17 Hampton Phil 14.95Q
4 Robinson, Javion 17 Oakland Pal 14.97q
5 Rutherford, Cameron 17 Albina Roadr 15.30
6 Adams, Tyson 17 Valley Veloc 16.58
7 Roden, Dillon 18 Rocky Mounta 21.97
-- Crisp, Alex 17 2 Rivers TC DNF
Event 20 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: NWI
1 Liebel, Devin 18 Unattached 14.03
2 Lewellen, Garrett 17 2 Rivers TC 14.59
3 Bracken, Connor 17 Step Ur Game 14.60
4 Robinson, Javion 17 Oakland Pal 14.99
5 Dupree, Kareem 17 Hampton Phil 14.99
6 Zmuda, Daniel 18 High Voltage 23.14
Event 21 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 2.0
1 Sparks, Tyla 8 Audience of One 33.51Q
2 Mundell, Ashlyn 8 Casper Quick 33.86Q
3 Smith, Samantha 8 Ymca Team Id 33.95q
4 Armstrong, Ayanna 7 Wings Of Eag 36.01
5 Andrews, India 7 South Centra 37.58
6 Olson, Jaimee 7 Trinity TC 44.23
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 4.9
1 Forst, Victoria 8 Tigard Youth 32.31Q
2 Willems, Jana 8 Speed Unlimi 34.57Q
3 Winston, Orlaan 8 Rainier Beac 35.47
4 Sachs, Naomi 8 Castro Valle 35.91
5 Ferdinand, Emani 8 Unattached 38.95
6 Davis, Daneria 8 Hampton Phil 39.61
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 1.9
1 Brathwaite, Jordyn 7 South Centra 33.33Q
2 Jackson, Jahniya 8 Hercules Run 34.16Q
3 Watson, Sevyn 7 Tigard Youth 34.85q
4 Bryant, Jayda 8 Central Vall 36.31
5 Garrett, Megan 7 East Bay Heat TC 38.95
6 Murry, Malia 8 Fast Forward Tra 39.09
7 Maurice, Mira 8 Unattached 39.64
Event 21 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: 1.7
1 Willems, Jana 8 Speed Unlimi 32.76
2 Forst, Victoria 8 Tigard Youth 32.86
3 Brathwaite, Jordyn 7 South Centra 33.14
4 Jackson, Jahniya 8 Hercules Run 33.50
5 Sparks, Tyla 8 Audience of One 33.69
6 Mundell, Ashlyn 8 Casper Quick 34.58
7 Smith, Samantha 8 Ymca Team Id 34.61
8 Watson, Sevyn 7 Tigard Youth 35.14
Event 22 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 1.2
1 Maxwell, Cinque 8 Unattached 30.96Q
3 Shelstad, Jackson 8 Step Ur Game 33.66Q
3 King, Jeremiah 8 Rpm Legacy 36.23Q
4 Catley, Lamar 7 Hercules Run 36.84q
5 Davis, Bishop-Amer 7 Mp Striders 38.34
6 Fisher, Andrew 7 Speed Unlimi 40.05
7 Ajosi, Deji 7 Hilltop Spee 42.26
8 Smith, Tucker 6 Ymca Team Id 43.70
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 3.4
1 Miller, Nickolas 8 Hilltop Spee 30.79Q
2 Brown, Jason 7 Wings Of Eag 30.82Q
3 Moore, Brandon 7 Sacramento S 33.66Q
4 Maurice, Jibreel 8 Unattached 34.65q
5 Hernandez, Alex 8 Amity Track Club 38.64
6 Clemons, Harlem 7 Oakland Pal 40.21
7 Mavis, Kwincy 7 Central Vall 40.82
8 Stokley, Cash 8 East Bay Heat TC 44.35
Event 22 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: 2.4
1 Maxwell, Cinque 8 Unattached 30.72
2 Miller, Nickolas 8 Hilltop Spee 31.33
3 Brown, Jason 7 Wings Of Eag 31.33
4 Shelstad, Jackson 8 Step Ur Game 32.21
5 King, Jeremiah 8 Rpm Legacy 34.23
6 Moore, Brandon 7 Sacramento S 34.60
7 Maurice, Jibreel 8 Unattached 34.76
8 Catley, Lamar 7 Hercules Run 36.11
Event 23 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 3.4
1 Nichols, Taylor 9 Bremerton Ja 29.87Q
2 Norman, DeShanae 9 Mustang TC 30.49q
3 Griffin, Jaiona 10 South Centra 30.71
4 Smith, Logan 9 Ymca Team Id 32.88
5 Williams, Najah 9 Hilltop Spee 36.63
6 Teague, Kezizhnae 9 East Bay Heat TC 42.87
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 4.0
1 Halcomb, Folasade 10 Hilltop Spee 30.17Q
2 Oyler, Kelsey 10 Ymca Team Id 30.65q
3 Dreiling, Isabella 9 Emerald Vall 33.50
4 Mitchell, Heaven 9 Hercules Run 33.74
5 Wreggelsworth, Liv 10 Eastside Thu 36.03
6 Pearson, Maya 9 Oakland Pal 41.97
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 4.9
1 Harris, Yanise 10 Stockton Sai 30.07Q
2 Wallace, Faith 10 Eastside Thu 30.36q
3 Johnson, Lauren 10 Tigard Youth 32.90
4 Young, Kaila 9 Hilltop Spee 33.64
5 Patera, Ashley 9 Salem TC 34.57
6 Brathwaite, Jasmine 9 South Centra 34.82
7 Knoeller, Kate 10 Ymca Team Id 39.60
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 3.5
1 Oates, Tyanna 10 Rpm Legacy 29.95Q
2 Loudd, Maya 9 Tigard Youth 35.22
3 Patera, Riley 9 Salem TC 35.93
4 Turner, Patricia 10 Fast Forward Tra 36.23
5 Ferdinand, Emariya 10 Unattached 36.43
6 Teague, Karlesha 9 East Bay Heat TC 39.34
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: 2.8
1 Espinoza, Haley 10 Minds In Mot 29.54Q
2 Sincere, Lecia 10 Bremerton Ja 31.50
3 Shelstad, Payton 10 Step Ur Game 33.51
4 Lu, Monica 10 Castro Valle 34.08
5 Martin, Emorianna 10 Unattached 35.30
6 Paredes, Karime 9 Castro Valle 36.36
7 Mattox, Samantha 9 Emerald Vall 41.04
Event 23 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: 1.5
1 Espinoza, Haley 10 Minds In Mot 29.31
2 Oates, Tyanna 10 Rpm Legacy 29.72
3 Harris, Yanise 10 Stockton Sai 30.14
4 Nichols, Taylor 9 Bremerton Ja 30.35
5 Wallace, Faith 10 Eastside Thu 30.46
6 Oyler, Kelsey 10 Ymca Team Id 30.50
7 Norman, DeShanae 9 Mustang TC 30.85
Event 24 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 3.7
1 Johnson, D'Aunte 10 3m TC 28.30Q
2 Oyler, Keegan 10 Ymca Team Id 29.13q
3 Crawford, Kyle 10 Castro Valle 29.95
4 Brandon, Sekou 10 Castro Valle 30.62
5 Babbitt, Israel 9 Pacific Unit 35.96
6 Becker, Adam 9 Buffalo Chip 40.15
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 3.9
1 Stewart, Croix 10 Fast Forward Tra 28.84Q
2 Croteau, Keegan 10 Unattached 29.05q
3 Call, Jordan 10 Wings Of Eag 29.91q
4 Joseph, Jayzel 9 Team Onalysi 30.14
5 Otness, Matthew 10 Tigard Youth 32.51
6 Schenck, Bram 10 Speed Unlimi 36.53
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 3.3
1 Hassaan, Naseem 10 Minds In Mot 29.40Q
2 Brown, Azari 9 Unattached 30.59
3 Jenkins, Desmond 9 Tigard Youth 32.22
4 Captain, Kearee 9 Hercules Run 33.51
5 Block, Jamal 10 Fast Forward Tra 35.51
6 Wiggins, Wyatt 10 Pacific Unit 40.22
7 Quintanilla, Ayden 10 Warrior Track Cl 40.88
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 3.5
1 Copes, Kailib 10 3m TC 28.78Q
2 White, Kole 10 Berkeley Bla 31.19
3 Davis, Cornell 10 Hampton Phil 32.49
4 Hassaan, Naseer 10 Minds In Mot 32.57
5 Clark, Khephren 9 Team Onalysi 36.75
6 Dudicourt, Merrick 10 Kajaks Track & F 37.16
7 Vetter, Laughlin 9 Salem TC 37.43
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: 2.8
1 Bates, Di'Niko 10 3m TC 29.58Q
2 Garrott, Ja'ron 10 Fast Forward Tra 31.97
3 Dexter, Timmie 10 Nor Cal Pace 33.99
4 Prevedello, Zane 9 Track City TC 34.74
5 Lucy, Kristopher 10 Oakland Pal 34.74
6 Norby, Nikolas 9 Track City TC 38.72
7 Willems, Jenson 9 Speed Unlimi 39.21
8 Kraus, Evan 10 Ridge Rockets Tr 41.88
Event 24 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: 2.7
1 Bates, Di'Niko 10 3m TC 28.24
2 Johnson, D'Aunte 10 3m TC 28.62
3 Hassaan, Naseem 10 Minds In Mot 28.84
4 Copes, Kailib 10 3m TC 28.88
5 Oyler, Keegan 10 Ymca Team Id 29.64
6 Call, Jordan 10 Wings Of Eag 30.12
7 Stewart, Croix 10 Fast Forward Tra 30.54
Event 25 200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 3.8
1 Ona Enagbare, Isosa Vict 12 Hercules Run 27.76Q
2 Lemp, Emily 12 Rpm Legacy 29.15
3 Boscolo, Chiara 11 Minds In Mot 29.78
4 Batiste, Trinity 12 Rivals Unite 30.22
5 Green, Peyton 11 Tigard Youth 30.68
6 Duckworth, Sadia 12 Nor Cal Pace 31.37
7 Abdur-Rahim, Jordin 11 Pacific Unit 31.83
8 Noia, Angela 11 Revolution E 33.35
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 4.2
1 Tanner, Aspyn 12 Rpm Legacy 27.69Q
2 Lewis, Georgia 12 Team Onalysi 27.93q
3 Paulding, Nyah 11 Berkeley Bla 28.94
4 Chappell, Naomi 11 Central Vall 29.11
5 Vega-sainz, Ysalena 11 Rpm Legacy 30.42
6 Knowles, Jade 11 Sacramento S 31.91
7 Harris, Faith 11 Pacific Unit 32.04
8 Hancock, Margaret 12 Castro Valle 35.69
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 2.9
1 Stewaer, Qwencee' 12 Fast Forward Tra 27.94Q
2 Surnip, Alexus 12 Central Vall 28.76
3 Cato, Zharia 11 Hercules Run 28.79
4 Rogers, Bryana 12 Xtreme Speed 29.11
5 Kashaka, Enjoli 11 Nor Cal Pace 30.52
6 Dixon, Ariyahn 12 Oakland Pal 30.58
7 Williams, Jaylene 11 Unattached 32.01
8 Indula, Mariama 11 Central Vall 33.79
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 3.1
1 Daniels, Nyaah 12 Sacramento S 26.99Q
2 Stauter, Breanna 12 Ymca Team Id 28.04q
3 Felder, Mea 12 Hilltop Spee 28.60
4 Staples, Victoria 11 Berkeley Bla 30.22
5 Casarez, Olivia 12 Team Ymca 31.67
6 Steele, Olivia 11 Team Onalysi 34.56
7 Davis, Debrashay 11 Hampton Phil 35.96
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: 2.6
1 Dupree, Imani 11 Speedalight 26.92Q
2 LaChapelle, Tatumn 11 Rpm Legacy 28.29
3 Hassaan, Nylah 12 Minds In Mot 29.08
4 Dixon, Zharia 11 Oakland Pal 29.52
5 Williams, Fela 12 Hilltop Spee 30.08
6 Marsh, Isabella 11 Valley Veloc 34.40
Heat 6 Preliminaries Wind: 3.1
1 Crockrell, Tierra 12 Seatown Expr 26.53Q
2 Dunn, Daylee 11 Unattached 29.35
3 Griego, Sydney 12 Napa TC 30.11
4 Johnson, Promise 12 Pacific Unit 30.18
5 Johnson, Kaiya 12 Hilltop Spee 30.20
6 Davis, Jasmine 12 Nor Cal Pace 31.31
7 Lewis, Malea 12 Central Vall 33.92
8 Hassaan, Ajah 12 Minds In Mot 34.36
Event 25 200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: 1.1
1 Dupree, Imani 11 Speedalight 26.43
2 Daniels, Nyaah 12 Sacramento S 26.92
3 Stewaer, Qwencee' 12 Fast Forward Tra 27.21
4 Tanner, Aspyn 12 Rpm Legacy 27.60
5 Stauter, Breanna 12 Ymca Team Id 27.91
6 Lewis, Georgia 12 Team Onalysi 28.26
7 Ona Enagbare, Isosa Vict 12 Hercules Run 28.57
8 Crockrell, Tierra 12 Seatown Expr 39.15
Event 26 200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 3.9
1 Ampon, Kino 12 Hercules Run 28.09Q
2 Pecot, Elijah 12 East Bay Heat TC 29.73Q
3 Young, Alex 12 Hilltop Spee 29.77
4 Maas, Jack 11 Trinity TC 30.70
5 Bump, Charlie 11 Evergreen St 31.28
6 Teague, Dorion 11 East Bay Heat TC 31.93
7 Panaitescu, Justin 11 Trinity TC 35.01
8 Johansen, Bjorn 11 Unattached 35.65
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 3.2
1 Clemons, Malcolm 11 Oakland Pal 27.21Q
2 DeWalt, Malcolm 11 Bremerton Ja 27.36Q
3 Gilbert, Hunter 12 Tigard Youth 27.60
4 King, Elijah 12 Rpm Legacy 28.37
5 Johnson, Josiah 12 Pacific Unit 29.37
6 Knapp, Carter 12 Unattached 31.44
7 Lopez, Imani 11 Napa TC 32.92
8 Henderson, Ernest 12 Fast Forward Tra 39.60
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 2.6
1 Malary, Jobadiah 12 Psa Track Club 27.27Q
2 Willems, Ethan 12 Speed Unlimi 28.86Q
3 Deringer, Blake 12 Evergreen St 29.19
4 Norris, David 12 Sacramento S 29.24
5 Schiele, Travis 12 Trinity TC 30.43
6 Galant, Levi 12 Castro Valle 32.92
7 Becker, William 11 Buffalo Chip 35.13
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 3.2
1 White, Jabril 11 Oakland Pal 27.96Q
2 Randall, Paul 11 Oakland Pal 28.45Q
3 Boyd, Hayden 11 Tigard Youth 29.58
Event 26 200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: 3.7
1 Malary, Jobadiah 12 Psa Track Club 25.79
2 Clemons, Malcolm 11 Oakland Pal 26.65
3 DeWalt, Malcolm 11 Bremerton Ja 26.97
4 White, Jabril 11 Oakland Pal 27.86
5 Ampon, Kino 12 Hercules Run 28.32
6 Willems, Ethan 12 Speed Unlimi 29.14
7 Randall, Paul 11 Oakland Pal 29.21
8 Pecot, Elijah 12 East Bay Heat TC 29.83
Event 27 200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 3.7
1 Robinson, Dejah 14 3m TC 26.34Q
2 Franklin, Makaela 14 Pacific Unit 26.81q
3 Lam, Georgia 14 Kajaks Track & F 26.93q
4 Hoffman, Alyssa 13 Xtreme Speed 28.37
5 McCarrell, Keira 14 Salem TC 28.62
6 Wallace, Aleasha 14 Evergreen St 28.66
7 Bamforth, Brooklyn 13 Tigard Youth 31.84
8 Lu, Rebecca 13 Castro Valle 34.20
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.7
1 Smith, Amari 14 Pacific Unit 26.72Q
2 Cantine, Sophia 14 Speed Unlimi 27.11
3 Floyd, Megan 14 Spokane Merc 27.81
4 Domier, Gabrielle 13 Tigard Youth 27.89
5 Birch, Lavivian 13 Nor Cal Pace 28.81
6 Brodie, Bailey 14 Kajaks Track & F 29.74
7 Lagerstrom, Kristen 13 Ridge Rockets Tr 30.00
8 Block, Paige 13 Bowerman AC 31.85
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 3.6
1 Newkirk, Jada 14 Team Onalysi 25.55Q
2 Paven, Lauren 13 Tigard Youth 26.63q
3 Moronkola, Imani 14 Wings Of Eag 27.25
4 Johnson, Joy 14 Pacific Unit 27.70
5 Palka, Cassidy 14 Plyometric F 28.73
6 Nkadi, Ava 13 Buffalo Chip 29.12
7 Mavis, Kishauna 13 Central Vall 29.19
8 Jones, Alyssia 13 Hilltop Spee 30.84
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 3.6
1 Smith, Naomi 14 Audience of One 26.17Q
2 Cook, Camryn 14 Tgs Goldrush 27.34
3 LeDuff, Ailey 14 American Can 27.81
4 Ridgell, Rickell 13 Hilltop Spee 27.89
5 Johnson, Latazah 13 Sacramento S 28.16
6 Ylo, Catherine 14 Kajaks Track & F 28.78
7 Landis, Hannah 14 Ymca Team Id 29.04
8 Scott, Jada 13 Hilltop Spee 29.38
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: 3.2
1 King, Sarahvaughn 14 3m TC 24.87Q
2 Elkins, Helena 14 Bowerman AC 27.30
3 Sugioka, HanaRose 14 The Track Fi 27.66
4 Yamamoto, Taylor 14 Evergreen St 28.01
5 Harris, Jade 13 Pacific Unit 28.24
6 Savage, Angela 13 Team Onalysi 30.69
7 Terry, Amaya 13 Blazin Jagua 32.40
Event 27 200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: 2.4
1 King, Sarahvaughn 14 3m TC 25.04
2 Newkirk, Jada 14 Team Onalysi 25.54
3 Smith, Naomi 14 Audience of One 26.39
4 Paven, Lauren 13 Tigard Youth 26.72
5 Robinson, Dejah 14 3m TC 26.92
Event 28 200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 3.5
1 Cook, Aaron 14 Phenom Elite Tra 24.23Q
2 Lenzy, Braden 14 Tigard Youth 24.66
3 Abston, Fred 14 Platte River 25.04
4 McMurrin, Jamal 13 Allegiance A 27.30
5 Hernandez, Marlo 14 Diablo Valle 31.23
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 2.6
1 Chhim, Sonny 14 Evergreen St 23.62Q
2 Daniels, Mark 14 Unattached 25.25
3 Ajosi, Femi 13 Hilltop Spee 25.53
4 Cloyd, Deondre 14 Oakland Pal 26.17
5 Gilbert, Hayden 14 Tigard Youth 28.38
6 Laxson, Cody 13 Evergreen St 30.36
7 McGee, Andrew 14 Pacific Unit 30.76
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 4.8
1 Brown, Omari 14 Xtreme Speed 24.20Q
2 Porter, Jesse 14 Albina Roadr 24.82
3 Tillis, Jordan 14 Pacific Unit 25.66
4 Malueg, Tim 14 Unattached 25.70
5 Flores, Edgerrin 13 Unattached 26.49
6 Sims, Ramon 13 Oakland Pal 27.67
7 Evans, Kristian 13 Rpm Legacy 32.78
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 2.6
1 Shinnick, Zachary 14 Effort Fit T 23.67Q
2 Bernal, Tim 14 Hilltop Spee 24.61q
3 Falk, Justin 13 Speed Unlimi 24.94
4 Loeza, Aries 14 Pacific Unit 25.28
5 Fields, Elijah 13 Albina Roadr 26.21
6 Lewis, Miles 13 Central Vall 26.24
7 Wiggins, Jalin 14 Minds In Mot 27.48
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: 5.1
1 Sincere, De'Andre 14 Bremerton Ja 23.07Q
2 King, Taejon 14 Pacific Unit 23.97q
3 Mederios, Nicholas 14 Pacific Unit 24.88
4 Lewis, Destynd 14 Sacramento S 25.36
5 Soo, Alex 14 Tigard Youth 26.18
6 Green, Cole 13 Tigard Youth 26.43
7 Knoeller, Nathan 14 Ymca Team Id 26.89
Heat 6 Preliminaries Wind: 2.3
1 Russell, Cameron 14 Step Ur Game 24.21Q
2 Evans, Lawrence 14 Sacramento S 25.11
3 Sykes-Miller, Darius 14 Hercules Run 25.23
4 Alozie, Ennis 13 Flying Ajs T 25.49
5 Helbling, Jonathan 13 Central Vall 25.90
6 Murseli, Qlirim 14 Warrior Track Cl 26.32
7 Hamilton, Mikal 13 Albina Roadr 31.60
Event 28 200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: 1.2
1 Sincere, De'Andre 14 Bremerton Ja 23.21
2 Shinnick, Zachary 14 Effort Fit T 23.43
3 Chhim, Sonny 14 Evergreen St 23.65
4 Russell, Cameron 14 Step Ur Game 24.00
5 Cook, Aaron 14 Phenom Elite Tra 24.13
6 King, Taejon 14 Pacific Unit 24.21
7 Brown, Omari 14 Xtreme Speed 24.33
8 Bernal, Tim 14 Hilltop Spee 24.58
Event 29 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 2.1
1 Clay, Kiana 15 Central Vall 25.73Q
2 Porch, Hannah 16 Mountain Wes 26.80
3 Fine, Keana 16 Sewell Insti 27.16
4 Terry, A'Leia 15 Blazin Jagua 28.25
5 Amore, Aerin 15 Club Northwe 28.74
6 Rowland, Erin 16 Unattached 28.77
7 Ailey, Chastaty 16 Warrior Track Cl 29.28
8 Wesley, Vanessa 15 Fast Forward Tra 30.24
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 3.5
1 Dike, Chinyere 16 Pacific Unit 25.24Q
2 Williams, Schantell 16 Unattached 25.68q
3 Arnold, Hannah 16 Revolution E 26.67
4 Knutsen, Audrey 16 Eastside Thu 27.75
5 Schuurman Hess, Merrell 16 Kajaks Track & F 27.85
6 Randall, Autumn 15 Oakland Pal 27.92
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 2.8
1 Harewood, Maya 15 High Voltage 25.03Q
2 Bowles, Sophie 16 Speed Unlimi 26.52
3 Hammond, Zaire 15 Hercules Run 26.68
4 Foresha, Christine 15 Kitsap Flier 26.70
5 Howard, Amor 15 Pacific Unit 27.68
6 Dunbar, Destiny 16 Kitsap Flier 28.40
7 Nwokocha, Chidinma 16 Pacific Unit 28.74
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 1.6
1 Collier, Reonna 15 Unattached 25.33Q
2 Smith, Chloe 16 Unattached 26.09q
3 Bowens, Tristin 15 Ymca Team Id 26.33
4 Crook, Grace 15 Rivals Unite 27.10
5 Overcash, Paige 16 Platte River 27.21
6 Joseph, Elena 16 Speed Unlimi 28.60
7 Mavis, Kiana 16 Central Vall 29.72
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: 2.3
1 Hilburn, Mariama 16 Hilltop Spee 25.34Q
2 Jones, Amari 16 Tgs Goldrush 25.62q
3 Kennedy, Maddy 15 Eastside Thu 26.36
4 Wingard, McKenzie 15 Mountain Wes 26.61
5 Williams, Brittnie 16 Oakland Pal 27.49
6 Day, Nkemdilim 15 Evergreen St 28.52
7 Otness, Kendal 15 Tigard Youth 29.18
Event 29 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: 2.0
1 Harewood, Maya 15 High Voltage 24.52
2 Dike, Chinyere 16 Pacific Unit 25.15
3 Hilburn, Mariama 16 Hilltop Spee 25.22
4 Clay, Kiana 15 Central Vall 25.37
5 Williams, Schantell 16 Unattached 25.55
6 Jones, Amari 16 Tgs Goldrush 25.56
7 Smith, Chloe 16 Unattached 25.73
Event 30 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 3.3
1 Rodriguez, Bryan 16 Warrior Track Cl 23.38Q
2 Delgado, Troy 16 Raw Speed Ii 23.46
3 Loeliger, Noah 15 Diablo Valle 23.82
4 Wreggelsworth, Stile 15 Eastside Thu 24.14
5 Hernandez, Edgar 16 Diablo Valle 24.51
6 Keimig, Jackson 16 Sewell Insti 25.06
7 Aubert, Larry 16 Mp Striders 25.53
8 Murseli, Agon 16 Warrior Track Cl 25.77
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 2.9
1 Bubelenyi, Daniel 16 Edmonton Royals 22.88Q
2 Dike, Ugo 16 Pacific Unit 23.29q
3 Swaim, Andrew 16 Unattached 23.97
4 Calhoun, Garrett 15 Ymca Team Id 24.06
5 Jones, Jalon 16 Fast Forward Tra 24.63
6 Park, Se Min 16 Warrior Track Cl 25.15
7 Archie, Xavier 15 Sacramento S 25.57
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 3.0
1 Moran, Matt 16 Seattle Spee 22.42Q
2 Matthews, Isaiah 15 Pacific Unit 22.55q
3 Knapp, Braxton 16 Unattached 22.99q
4 Dyer, Kealeon 15 Hercules Run 23.70
5 Cunningham, Darrion 16 Hampton Phil 24.27
6 Moore, Nikolaus 15 Diablo Valle 24.58
7 Sipes, Shane 15 Unattached 25.14
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 2.7
1 Elmore, Jaleel 16 Bremerton Ja 23.30Q
2 McCollough, Ledre 16 Hercules Run 23.57
3 Nguyen, Anthony 16 Unattached 23.75
4 Peralta, Brandon 15 Hercules Run 24.48
5 Flores, Edwin 15 Unattached 24.92
6 Brooks, Hunter 16 Rocky Mounta 25.20
7 Lou, Jinghui 15 Step Ur Game 29.48
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: 2.2
1 Seward, Jacob 16 Ymca Team Id 22.69Q
2 Martin, Rock 16 Step Ur Game 23.39
3 Armstrong, Logan 16 Speed Of Sou 24.32
4 Tran, Justin 16 Warrior Track Cl 24.50
5 Gonzales, Kyle 15 Evergreen St 24.52
6 Brown, Demario 16 Hampton Phil 24.73
7 Wood, Colin 16 Warrior Track Cl 28.48
Event 30 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: 1.5
1 Moran, Matt 16 Seattle Spee 22.55
2 Matthews, Isaiah 15 Pacific Unit 22.66
3 Elmore, Jaleel 16 Bremerton Ja 22.93
4 Knapp, Braxton 16 Unattached 23.46
5 Rodriguez, Bryan 16 Warrior Track Cl 23.77
Event 31 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 3.6
1 Settle, Lyndsey 17 Revolution E 25.77Q
2 Miller, Marissa 18 Step Ur Game 25.98q
3 Mathison, Jessica 18 Unattached 26.67
4 Tramontozzi, Claire 17 Rivals Unite 27.66
5 Gonzales, Melissa 18 Southern Cal 28.84
6 Laursen, MacKenzie 17 Salem TC 29.01
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 1.8
1 Birkenfeld, Carolyn 17 Club Northwe 25.88Q
2 Mullen, Breanna 17 Tgs Goldrush 26.31q
3 Diaz-Sandoval, Victoria 17 Southern Cal 26.37q
4 Leland, Kayla 18 Unattached 26.81
5 Shioyama, Amanda 17 Kennedy Flig 27.91
6 Pearson, Melissa 17 The Track Fi 30.21
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 1.8
1 Person, Danica 17 Evergreen St 25.71Q
2 Fenton, Skylar 17 Rivals Unite 26.37
3 Greenberg, Nicole 17 The Track Fi 27.22
4 Carlin, Tessa 18 Xtreme Speed 27.76
5 Bellusci, Katie 17 Speed Unlimi 28.53
6 Brewer, Summer 17 Revolution E 32.82
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 2.5
1 Wallace, Sasha 18 Eoydc Track Club 25.06Q
2 Gaulden, Keyera 17 Kitsap Flier 25.81q
3 Lopez, Angelique 18 Napa TC 26.40
4 Garrett, Jessica 18 Rpm Legacy 26.60
5 Mouton, Kelsey 17 Southern Cal 27.44
6 Stout, Kyleigh 17 Revolution E 28.12
7 Thi, Anh 18 Evergreen St 28.68
Event 31 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: 2.5
1 Wallace, Sasha 18 Eoydc Track Club 24.83
2 Person, Danica 17 Evergreen St 25.36
3 Settle, Lyndsey 17 Revolution E 25.89
4 Birkenfeld, Carolyn 17 Club Northwe 26.11
5 Gaulden, Keyera 17 Kitsap Flier 26.17
6 Miller, Marissa 18 Step Ur Game 26.18
7 Mullen, Breanna 17 Tgs Goldrush 26.79
8 Diaz-Sandoval, Victoria 17 Southern Cal 27.05
Event 32 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 2.1
1 Binkerd, Alex 18 Eastside Thu 22.33Q
2 Tencate, Malcolm 19 Ymca Team Id 22.69
3 Moreton, Chris 17 Club Northwe 23.18
4 Zhang, David 17 Edmonton Royals 23.75
5 Miller, Brandon 17 2 Rivers TC 24.00
6 Davis, Christopher 18 Central Vall 24.28
7 Bender, Garrett 17 Warrior Track Cl 25.30
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 1.6
1 Gaylor, Marcus 18 Evergreen St 22.12Q
2 Soo, Eric 17 Tigard Youth 22.61
3 Singh, Noveleen 17 Central Vall 22.66
4 Murseli, Shiqeri 17 Warrior Track Cl 23.38
5 Webb, Jaedon 18 Central Vall 23.54
6 Li, Paul 17 Edmonton Royals 23.78
7 Niederer, Karsten 18 Unattached 23.80
8 Dunn, Derek 17 2 Rivers TC 25.45
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 1.7
1 Horning, Mitch 18 Track City TC 21.77Q
2 Starnes, Nathan 17 Track City TC 22.57q
3 Cowan, Jason 17 Seatown Expr 22.72
4 Kim, Yong 18 Step Ur Game 22.85
5 Gresham, Malik 18 Oakland Pal 23.17
6 Kuykendall, Tyus 17 Track City TC 23.41
7 Nowak, Alex 18 Team Onalysi 25.38
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 1.1
1 Green, Jonathan 17 Sewell Insti 21.75Q
2 Soo, David 17 Tigard Youth 22.30q
3 Bryant, Austin 17 Unattached 23.68
4 Gazzigli, Kyle 18 Step Ur Game 23.86
5 Woods, Jessie 17 Rpm Legacy 24.02
6 Maes, Chance 17 Mountain Wes 24.57
7 Surnip, Arnel 17 Central Vall 24.83
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: 2.9
1 Taylor, Tatum 19 Seattle Spee 21.04Q
2 Porter, Janaree 18 Tigard Youth 22.34q
3 Wallace, Te'Kwon 18 Evergreen St 22.74
4 Cole, Josh 17 Warrior Track Cl 23.15
5 Mcevoy, Brandyn 18 Tgs Goldrush 23.20
6 Tramontozzi, Vincent 17 Rivals Unite 23.37
7 Adams, Tyson 17 Valley Veloc 24.88
8 Clow, Justis 18 Ymca Team Id 25.36
Event 32 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: 2.8
1 Taylor, Tatum 19 Seattle Spee 21.24
2 Green, Jonathan 17 Sewell Insti 21.57
3 Horning, Mitch 18 Track City TC 21.76
4 Gaylor, Marcus 18 Evergreen St 22.07
5 Soo, David 17 Tigard Youth 22.28
6 Binkerd, Alex 18 Eastside Thu 22.28
7 Porter, Janaree 18 Tigard Youth 22.53
8 Starnes, Nathan 17 Track City TC 22.70
Event 33 200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: NWI
1 Sugioka, HanaRose 14 The Track Fi 30.52
2 Pratt, Destiny 14 Ymca Team Id 30.69
3 Schlosstein, Olivia 14 Cascade Stri 33.28
4 Clowers, Bethany 14 Cascade Stri 33.50
5 Carpenter, Emillia 14 2 Rivers TC 34.21
Section 2 Wind: NWI
1 De La Rosa, Kiana 13 Sacramento S 31.89
2 Landis, Hannah 14 Ymca Team Id 32.00
3 Hutchinson, Maiya 14 Castro Valle 32.13
4 Long, Hanna 14 Ymca Team Id 32.92
5 Aguilar, Khaley 13 Prefontaine 35.11
6 Willson, Nikki 14 Flanagan Cla 36.05
7 Brandon, Amayia 13 Castro Valle 42.66
Section 3 Wind: NWI
1 Berger, Katja 14 Tigard Youth 29.31
2 Robinson, Dejah 14 3m TC 29.85
3 Johnson, Joy 14 Pacific Unit 30.10
4 Patzke, Sareena 14 Tigard Youth 30.64
5 Brewer, Jessica 13 Stockton Sai 30.73
6 Thomas, Alexia 14 Xtreme Speed 31.51
7 Hoffman, Alyssa 13 Xtreme Speed 31.83
8 Terry, Nicole 14 Pacific Unit 33.76
Event 34 200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: NWI
1 Brown, Omari 14 Xtreme Speed 27.60
2 Seidel, Wyatt 13 Track City TC 29.91
3 Gilbert, Hayden 14 Tigard Youth 31.45
4 Williams, Blake 14 Zoom Track Club 33.48
Section 2 Wind: NWI
1 Sun, William 14 Evergreen St 28.98
2 Cloyd, Deondre 14 Oakland Pal 29.08
3 Ahearn, Matthew 14 Cascade Stri 31.28
4 Marsh, Wyatt 14 Valley Veloc 32.42
5 Brindle, Calvin 13 Speed Unlimi 33.74
6 Hernandez, Marlo 14 Diablo Valle 35.76
Section 3 Wind: NWI
1 Mederios, Nicholas 14 Pacific Unit 27.72
2 Mikulak, Mark 14 Speed Unlimi 27.79
3 Hamilton, Alexander 14 Speed Unlimi 29.89
4 Jacobson, Michael 14 Rocky Mounta 30.08
5 Sims, Ramon 13 Oakland Pal 30.21
6 Tillis, Jordan 14 Pacific Unit 30.44
7 Blanchard, KeSean 14 Stockton Sai 30.82
8 Jackson, Wayne 13 Sacramento S 31.12
Event 35 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Watson, Sevyn 7 Tigard Youth 1:19.22Q
2 Gonzalez, Melina 8 Mc Farland T 1:21.45Q
3 Brathwaite, Jordyn 7 South Centra 1:21.88q
4 Espinoza, Chloe 8 Minds In Mot 1:32.62
5 Lopez, Asia 8 Fast Forward Tra 1:35.82
6 Butler, Katie 7 Emerald Vall 1:39.05
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Forst, Victoria 8 Tigard Youth 1:13.75Q
2 Smith, Samantha 8 Ymca Team Id 1:19.93Q
3 Armstrong, Ayanna 7 Wings Of Eag 1:26.26
4 Ionescu-Zanetti, Alessan 8 East Bay Heat TC 1:26.49
5 Ferdinand, Emani 8 Unattached 1:33.20
6 Kessler, Kalli 7 Tigard Youth 1:39.76
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Sparks, Tyla 8 Audience of One 1:19.21Q
2 Mundell, Ashlyn 8 Casper Quick 1:22.79Q
3 Winston, Orlaan 8 Rainier Beac 1:22.93q
4 Merzon, Morgan 7 Central Vall 1:24.56
5 Wedin, Cassandra 8 Trinity TC 1:33.77
6 Lee, Madyson 6 Central Vall 1:43.32
Event 35 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Forst, Victoria 8 Tigard Youth 1:12.55
2 Watson, Sevyn 7 Tigard Youth 1:15.15
3 Sparks, Tyla 8 Audience of One 1:16.42
4 Smith, Samantha 8 Ymca Team Id 1:18.08
5 Mundell, Ashlyn 8 Casper Quick 1:18.31
6 Winston, Orlaan 8 Rainier Beac 1:18.73
7 Brathwaite, Jordyn 7 South Centra 1:19.05
8 Gonzalez, Melina 8 Mc Farland T 1:19.26
Event 36 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Schneider, Will 8 Rain City Flyers 1:18.20Q
2 Ortega-Gammill, Eric 8 Silver State 1:22.20Q
3 Covington, Nathaniel 8 Mp Striders 1:23.99Q
4 Fisher, Andrew 7 Speed Unlimi 1:27.11q
5 Smith, Tucker 6 Ymca Team Id 1:32.37
6 Hernandez, Alex 8 Amity Track Club 1:33.14
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Maxwell, Cinque 8 Unattached 1:11.53Q
2 Brown, Jason 7 Wings Of Eag 1:16.99Q
3 King, Jeremiah 8 Rpm Legacy 1:19.53Q
4 Carter, Aiden 8 Tigard Youth 1:22.32q
5 Croxton, Vaughn 8 Tigard Youth 1:27.37
6 Ajosi, Deji 7 Hilltop Spee 1:29.91
Event 36 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Maxwell, Cinque 8 Unattached 1:10.68
2 Brown, Jason 7 Wings Of Eag 1:13.46
3 Schneider, Will 8 Rain City Flyers 1:15.70
4 Carter, Aiden 8 Tigard Youth 1:18.55
5 King, Jeremiah 8 Rpm Legacy 1:18.93
6 Ortega-Gammill, Eric 8 Silver State 1:21.99
7 Covington, Nathaniel 8 Mp Striders 1:24.90
8 Fisher, Andrew 7 Speed Unlimi 1:29.72
Event 37 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Griffin, Jaiona 10 South Centra 1:11.52Q
2 Wallace, Faith 10 Eastside Thu 1:14.06q
3 Sincere, Lecia 10 Bremerton Ja 1:16.24
4 Young, Kaila 9 Hilltop Spee 1:17.63
5 Pearson, Maya 9 Oakland Pal 1:35.45
6 Walker, Khaleya 9 Mp Striders 1:38.28
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Norman, DeShanae 9 Mustang TC 1:10.98Q
2 Nichols, Taylor 9 Bremerton Ja 1:11.25q
3 Dwyer, Madison 9 Hercules Run 1:17.00
4 Williams, Najah 9 Hilltop Spee 1:24.59
5 Martin, Emorianna 10 Unattached 1:26.70
6 Roth, Elena 9 Buffalo Chip 1:30.94
7 Daniel, Shalleyah 9 Sacramento S 1:33.55
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Mendoza-valladolid, Deli 10 Central Vall 1:10.30Q
2 Shelstad, Payton 10 Step Ur Game 1:18.48
3 Johnson, Lauren 10 Tigard Youth 1:19.53
4 Patera, Ashley 9 Salem TC 1:21.29
5 Paredes, Karime 9 Castro Valle 1:21.35
6 Turner, Patricia 10 Fast Forward Tra 1:26.53
7 Acosta, Hillary 10 Central Vall 1:32.39
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 Oates, Tyanna 10 Rpm Legacy 1:12.13Q
2 Lopez, Alexis 10 Fast Forward Tra 1:16.71
3 Dreiling, Isabella 9 Emerald Vall 1:19.98
4 Croxton, Avery 10 Tigard Youth 1:22.27
5 Ferdinand, Emariya 10 Unattached 1:26.23
6 Wreggelsworth, Liv 10 Eastside Thu 1:28.91
7 Roth, Morgan 10 Buffalo Chip 1:37.03
Heat 5 Preliminaries
1 Oyler, Kelsey 10 Ymca Team Id 1:10.45Q
2 Halcomb, Folasade 10 Hilltop Spee 1:12.57q
3 Patera, Riley 9 Salem TC 1:18.52
4 Lu, Monica 10 Castro Valle 1:20.61
5 Teague, Karlesha 9 East Bay Heat TC 1:27.27
6 Paskett, Kate 10 2 Rivers TC 1:30.40
7 Olson, Bailee 9 Trinity TC 1:31.48
Event 37 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Mendoza-valladolid, Deli 10 Central Vall 1:07.86
2 Oyler, Kelsey 10 Ymca Team Id 1:08.73
3 Nichols, Taylor 9 Bremerton Ja 1:08.97
4 Griffin, Jaiona 10 South Centra 1:09.98
5 Halcomb, Folasade 10 Hilltop Spee 1:10.15
6 Oates, Tyanna 10 Rpm Legacy 1:10.16
7 Norman, DeShanae 9 Mustang TC 1:10.21
8 Wallace, Faith 10 Eastside Thu 1:12.05
Event 38 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Sampson, Cameron 10 Pacific Unit 1:08.31Q
2 Crawford, Kyle 10 Castro Valle 1:10.09q
3 Gunn, Dylan 10 Diablo Valle 1:11.81q
4 Bergstrom, Bjorn 10 Bowerman AC 1:17.37
5 Clark, Khephren 9 Team Onalysi 1:22.77
6 Peterson, Hayden 10 Track City TC 1:29.02
7 Early, Ato 9 Sacramento S 1:34.37
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Lewis, Dezrynd 10 Sacramento S 1:09.49Q
2 Ortega-Gammill, Kyle 10 Silver State 1:14.03
3 Kasow, RJ 9 East Bay Heat TC 1:15.51
4 Dexter, Timmie 10 Nor Cal Pace 1:17.83
5 Wiles, Samuel 10 Mcminnville 1:19.77
6 Pyle, Elisaa 9 Emerald Vall 1:23.09
7 Groom, Noah 10 Amity Track Club 1:25.13
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Hassaan, Naseem 10 Minds In Mot 1:09.05Q
2 White, Kole 10 Berkeley Bla 1:13.18
3 Huerta, Peter 10 Buffalo Chip 1:15.50
4 Williams, Vaughn 10 Xtreme Speed 1:17.72
5 Kessler, Koby 9 Tigard Youth 1:20.95
6 Quintanilla, Ayden 10 Warrior Track Cl 1:24.85
7 Aubert, La Monte 9 Mp Striders 1:28.86
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 Croteau, Keegan 10 Unattached 1:07.45Q
2 Brandon, Sekou 10 Castro Valle 1:14.21
3 Cardenas, Emilio 9 Audience of One 1:17.16
4 Andrews, Cameron 10 South Centra 1:20.45
5 Schunter, Kristian 9 Spokane Merc 1:20.73
6 Babbitt, Israel 9 Pacific Unit 1:22.26
7 Merzon, Mickey 9 Central Vall 1:24.43
Heat 5 Preliminaries
1 Marshall, Jadyn 10 Dynasty TC 1:08.89Q
2 Vaughn, Isaac 10 Unattached 1:11.28q
3 Hassaan, Naseer 10 Minds In Mot 1:15.38
4 Sawczuk, Niko 10 Castro Valle 1:19.67
5 Guila, Adam 10 Fast Forward Tra 1:20.82
6 Wiggins, Wyatt 10 Pacific Unit 1:26.55
7 Becker, Adam 9 Buffalo Chip 1:32.79
Event 38 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Croteau, Keegan 10 Unattached 1:04.20
2 Hassaan, Naseem 10 Minds In Mot 1:05.76
3 Lewis, Dezrynd 10 Sacramento S 1:09.25
4 Gunn, Dylan 10 Diablo Valle 1:10.55
5 Marshall, Jadyn 10 Dynasty TC 1:10.71
6 Vaughn, Isaac 10 Unattached 1:11.77
7 Crawford, Kyle 10 Castro Valle 1:12.16
8 Sampson, Cameron 10 Pacific Unit 1:13.25
Event 39 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Smith, Kara 12 Pacific Unit 1:04.05Q
2 Hassaan, Nylah 12 Minds In Mot 1:07.99
3 Jendrezak, Kate 11 Speed Unlimi 1:08.20
4 Johnson, Kaiya 12 Hilltop Spee 1:10.66
5 Mcgee, Cemone 11 Buffalo Chip 1:14.38
6 Hassaan, Ajah 12 Minds In Mot 1:19.79
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Dunn, Daylee 11 Unattached 1:05.78Q
2 Sefried, Paige 12 Stockton Sta 1:07.24
3 Williams, Fela 12 Hilltop Spee 1:11.55
4 Wilson, Reyna 12 Fast Forward Tra 1:12.81
5 Alexander, Jade 12 Fast Forward Tra 1:13.13
6 Posadas, Alyssa 11 Castro Valle 1:19.98
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Stauter, Breanna 12 Ymca Team Id 1:04.38Q
2 Lemp, Emily 12 Rpm Legacy 1:07.27
3 Gregory, Alyssa 12 Tigard Youth 1:09.42
4 Vega-sainz, Ysalena 11 Rpm Legacy 1:10.42
5 Brown, Niyah 11 Las Vegas Heat 1:10.99
6 Casarez, Olivia 12 Team Ymca 1:15.11
7 Williams, Jaylene 11 Unattached 1:18.71
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 LaChapelle, Tatumn 11 Rpm Legacy 1:04.33Q
2 Jaculewicz, Danielle 11 Rain City Flyers 1:07.00q
3 Rogers, Bryana 12 Xtreme Speed 1:09.83
4 Jackson, Solana 12 Wings Of Eag 1:10.92
5 Barrett, Ariana 12 Buffalo Chip 1:11.61
6 Abdur-Rahim, Jordin 11 Pacific Unit 1:14.28
Heat 5 Preliminaries
1 Tanner, Aspyn 12 Rpm Legacy 1:05.07Q
2 Felder, Mea 12 Hilltop Spee 1:05.91q
3 Lewis, Georgia 12 Team Onalysi 1:07.16q
4 Garrett, Freda 12 Rpm Legacy 1:08.53
5 Chappell, Naomi 11 Central Vall 1:09.23
6 Green, Peyton 11 Tigard Youth 1:10.46
7 Staples, Victoria 11 Berkeley Bla 1:12.06
8 Vetter, Sara 11 Salem TC 1:24.89
Event 39 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Smith, Kara 12 Pacific Unit 1:01.59
2 Stauter, Breanna 12 Ymca Team Id 1:03.08
3 LaChapelle, Tatumn 11 Rpm Legacy 1:03.57
4 Tanner, Aspyn 12 Rpm Legacy 1:04.07
5 Dunn, Daylee 11 Unattached 1:05.06
6 Felder, Mea 12 Hilltop Spee 1:05.31
7 Lewis, Georgia 12 Team Onalysi 1:05.70
8 Jaculewicz, Danielle 11 Rain City Flyers 1:07.74
Event 40 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Rogers, Christopher 12 Diablo Valle 1:04.12Q
2 Wiggins, Giovanni 11 Minds In Mot 1:07.94
3 Schiele, Travis 12 Trinity TC 1:08.30
4 Joseph, Elian 11 Speed Unlimi 1:09.28
5 Thompson, Jacob 11 Unattached 1:11.05
6 Petersen, Jonah 11 Buffalo Chip 1:20.01
7 Guasch, Jacob 12 Blazin Jagua 1:24.06
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Marshall, Jamar 12 Dynasty TC 1:05.05Q
2 Wattree, Reece 12 Flying Ajs T 1:05.32q
3 McDade, Andrew 11 Tigard Youth 1:06.27q
4 Blunden, Justin 11 Federal Way 1:08.80
5 Kane-Ross, Todd 11 Oakland Pal 1:10.77
6 Kuykendall, Jaxon 12 Track City TC 1:13.64
7 Henderson, Ernest 12 Fast Forward Tra 1:26.87
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Gilbert, Hunter 12 Tigard Youth 1:03.45Q
2 White, Frazier 12 Berkeley Bla 1:04.79q
3 King, Elijah 12 Rpm Legacy 1:06.10q
4 Young, Alex 12 Hilltop Spee 1:08.48
5 Bump, Charlie 11 Evergreen St 1:13.64
6 Teague, Dorion 11 East Bay Heat TC 1:15.61
7 Becker, William 11 Buffalo Chip 1:21.67
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 Deringer, Blake 12 Evergreen St 1:06.59Q
2 Lewis, Dezmynd 12 Sacramento S 1:07.14
3 Johnson, Josiah 12 Pacific Unit 1:08.30
4 Pecot, Elijah 12 East Bay Heat TC 1:08.43
5 Hein, Brandon 12 Diablo Valle 1:11.87
6 Umulap, Tiwfaluk 12 Salem TC 1:12.37
7 George, Ethan 11 Stockton Sai 1:14.13
8 Kuykendall, Nash 11 Track City TC 1:16.57
Event 40 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Gilbert, Hunter 12 Tigard Youth 1:01.33
2 Rogers, Christopher 12 Diablo Valle 1:02.58
3 Marshall, Jamar 12 Dynasty TC 1:03.42
4 White, Frazier 12 Berkeley Bla 1:03.66
5 Wattree, Reece 12 Flying Ajs T 1:03.67
6 King, Elijah 12 Rpm Legacy 1:03.72
7 Deringer, Blake 12 Evergreen St 1:03.74
8 McDade, Andrew 11 Tigard Youth 1:04.52
Event 41 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Boggan, Imani 14 Diablo Valle 1:03.72Q
2 LeDuff, Ailey 14 American Can 1:05.59
3 Floyd, Megan 14 Spokane Merc 1:05.72
4 McDade, Niamh 13 Tigard Youth 1:07.31
5 Bruce, Ellie 14 Speed Unlimi 1:07.61
6 Campbell, Kirsys 13 Idaho Ice 1:13.56
7 Rogers, Meaghan 13 Revolution E 1:18.43
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Paven, Lauren 13 Tigard Youth 1:00.89Q
2 Cook, Camryn 14 Tgs Goldrush 1:03.94q
3 Kirk, Caitlin 14 Emerald Vall 1:07.11
4 Brodie, Bailey 14 Kajaks Track & F 1:10.49
5 Daniel, Shanniyah 14 Sacramento S 1:12.15
6 Savage, Angela 13 Team Onalysi 1:12.94
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Smith, Amari 14 Pacific Unit 1:01.54Q
2 Gragg, Arianna 13 Diablo Valle 1:02.76q
3 McFall, Lauren 13 Tigard Youth 1:04.75
4 Acosta, Juliette 14 Central Vall 1:06.88
5 Jones, Alyssia 13 Hilltop Spee 1:15.08
6 Terry, Amaya 13 Blazin Jagua 1:18.53
7 Hunt, Katherine 13 Buffalo Chip 1:20.79
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 Ridgell, Rickell 13 Hilltop Spee 1:02.14Q
2 Franklin, Makaela 14 Pacific Unit 1:02.41q
3 Shirley, Kaelyn 14 Castro Valle 1:03.94
4 Schenck, Aliya 13 Speed Unlimi 1:09.15
5 Willems, Elena 14 Speed Unlimi 1:10.11
6 Bamforth, Brooklyn 13 Tigard Youth 1:14.39
7 Acosta, Michele 13 Central Vall 1:17.25
Heat 5 Preliminaries
1 Cantine, Sophia 14 Speed Unlimi 59.03Q
2 Birch, Lavivian 13 Nor Cal Pace 1:04.12
3 Long, Hanna 14 Ymca Team Id 1:08.52
4 Gilsdorf, Madison 14 Rocky Mounta 1:08.74
5 Smith, Emma 13 Unattached 1:09.54
6 Ramos, Ashlyn 13 Speed Unlimi 1:12.65
7 Nixon, Kylie 13 Sacramento S 1:15.60
Event 41 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Cantine, Sophia 14 Speed Unlimi 58.88
2 Paven, Lauren 13 Tigard Youth 59.94
3 Smith, Amari 14 Pacific Unit 1:00.60
4 Boggan, Imani 14 Diablo Valle 1:01.09
5 Ridgell, Rickell 13 Hilltop Spee 1:01.77
6 Gragg, Arianna 13 Diablo Valle 1:02.37
7 Franklin, Makaela 14 Pacific Unit 1:03.66
8 Cook, Camryn 14 Tgs Goldrush 1:04.04
Event 42 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Weaver, Xavier 14 Pacific Unit 54.73Q
2 Russell, Cameron 14 Step Ur Game 57.62
3 Murseli, Qlirim 14 Warrior Track Cl 59.86
4 Mader, Jack 14 Diablo Valle 1:00.77
5 Cutter, Ryan 14 Hercules Run 1:00.90
6 Hernandez, Marlo 14 Diablo Valle 1:11.26
7 Dudicourt, Mathieu 13 Kajaks Track & F 1:12.21
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Bernal, Tim 14 Hilltop Spee 56.08Q
2 Daniels, Mark 14 Unattached 57.03q
3 Alozie, Ennis 13 Flying Ajs T 1:00.20
4 Green, Cole 13 Tigard Youth 1:04.25
5 Schelonka, Jackson 14 Step Ur Game 1:07.06
6 McGee, Andrew 14 Pacific Unit 1:09.11
7 Evans, Kristian 13 Rpm Legacy 1:25.02
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 King, Taejon 14 Pacific Unit 54.46Q
2 Lenzy, Braden 14 Tigard Youth 55.61q
3 Messer, Caden 14 Mountain Wes 1:00.64
4 Brown, Alvon 14 Wings Of Eag 1:02.48
5 Wiggins, Jalin 14 Minds In Mot 1:02.83
6 Blanchard, KeSean 14 Stockton Sai 1:03.94
7 Vidal, Elijah 14 Speed Unlimi 1:07.02
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 Chhim, Sonny 14 Evergreen St 58.30Q
2 Glick, William 14 Federal Way 1:00.65
3 Fields, Elijah 13 Albina Roadr 1:02.39
4 Seidel, Wyatt 13 Track City TC 1:05.48
5 Blackwell, Ezra 13 East Bay Heat TC 1:08.52
6 Guila, Craig 14 Fast Forward Tra 1:14.32
Heat 5 Preliminaries
1 Sincere, De'Andre 14 Bremerton Ja 54.91Q
2 Brown, Omari 14 Xtreme Speed 57.38
3 Ajosi, Femi 13 Hilltop Spee 59.45
4 Fisher, Matthew 14 Speed Unlimi 59.47
5 Edgerly, Angelo 13 Berkeley Bla 1:06.86
Heat 6 Preliminaries
1 Shinnick, Zachary 14 Effort Fit T 53.29Q
2 McMurrin, Keonte 14 Allegiance A 59.37
3 Watson, Jordan 14 Tigard Youth 1:01.40
4 Bass, Joshua 13 Wings Of Eag 1:04.27
5 Fisher, Nicholas 13 Speed Unlimi 1:04.56
Event 42 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Shinnick, Zachary 14 Effort Fit T 51.61
2 Sincere, De'Andre 14 Bremerton Ja 53.47
3 Chhim, Sonny 14 Evergreen St 54.12
4 King, Taejon 14 Pacific Unit 54.68
5 Weaver, Xavier 14 Pacific Unit 55.19
6 Bernal, Tim 14 Hilltop Spee 56.14
7 Lenzy, Braden 14 Tigard Youth 56.32
8 Daniels, Mark 14 Unattached 57.74
Event 43 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Smith, Chloe 16 Unattached 59.96Q
2 Bowles, Sophie 16 Speed Unlimi 1:00.45Q
3 Fine, Keana 16 Sewell Insti 1:02.10Q
4 Overcash, Paige 16 Platte River 1:02.64q
5 Joseph, Elena 16 Speed Unlimi 1:02.86
6 Howard, Amor 15 Pacific Unit 1:03.72
7 Kerner, Jade 15 Edmonton Royals 1:04.54
8 Amore, Aerin 15 Club Northwe 1:06.00
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Collier, Reonna 15 Unattached 57.89Q
2 Williams, Schantell 16 Unattached 1:00.84Q
3 Crook, Grace 15 Rivals Unite 1:01.86Q
4 Russell, Leah 16 Dare To Drea 1:02.47q
5 Coffey, Artearra 15 Oakland Pal 1:03.08
6 Duran, Danielle 16 Unattached 1:04.23
7 Matora, Katia 16 Speed Unlimi 1:06.33
8 Terry, A'Leia 15 Blazin Jagua 1:08.41
Event 43 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Williams, Schantell 16 Unattached 58.72
2 Crook, Grace 15 Rivals Unite 58.87
3 Smith, Chloe 16 Unattached 59.12
4 Bowles, Sophie 16 Speed Unlimi 59.39
5 Fine, Keana 16 Sewell Insti 1:02.30
6 Overcash, Paige 16 Platte River 1:05.02
Event 44 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Connell, Nate 16 Unattached 52.55Q
2 Bubelenyi, Daniel 16 Edmonton Royals 52.63Q
3 Martin, Rock 16 Step Ur Game 53.18q
4 Wreggelsworth, Stile 15 Eastside Thu 54.18
5 Calhoun, Garrett 15 Ymca Team Id 54.43
6 Walker, Samuel 15 Pacific Unit 54.70
7 Greseth, Cade 15 Evergreen St 55.87
8 Lou, Jinghui 15 Step Ur Game 1:09.40
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Matthews, Isaiah 15 Pacific Unit 51.47Q
2 Knapp, Braxton 16 Unattached 53.88Q
3 Lightfoot-Shelton, Deion 15 Blazin Jagua 54.11q
4 Swaim, Andrew 16 Unattached 54.44
5 Moore, Nikolaus 15 Diablo Valle 54.45
6 Calder, William 16 Tigard Youth 56.17
7 Wilson, Diallo 15 South Centra 1:01.34
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Elmore, Jaleel 16 Bremerton Ja 50.47Q
2 Aubert, Larry 16 Mp Striders 54.47Q
3 LaRance, Dawson 15 Rocky Mounta 54.61
4 Hernandez, Edgar 16 Diablo Valle 55.18
5 Dike, Ugo 16 Pacific Unit 56.46
6 Miner, Harris 15 Diablo Valle 57.16
7 Feil, Isaac 16 Kennedy Flig 57.41
Event 44 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Matthews, Isaiah 15 Pacific Unit 50.73
2 Elmore, Jaleel 16 Bremerton Ja 50.75
3 Bubelenyi, Daniel 16 Edmonton Royals 52.07
4 Connell, Nate 16 Unattached 52.56
5 Knapp, Braxton 16 Unattached 52.93
6 Martin, Rock 16 Step Ur Game 53.28
7 Aubert, Larry 16 Mp Striders 57.45
Event 45 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Smith, Jazmine 17 Tgs Goldrush 58.41Q
2 Mathison, Jessica 18 Unattached 1:00.19Q
3 Lopez, Rachael 18 Unattached 1:01.95Q
4 Garrett, Jessica 18 Rpm Legacy 1:02.32q
5 Thi, Anh 18 Evergreen St 1:04.20q
6 Bellusci, Katie 17 Speed Unlimi 1:06.46
7 Vogeli, Katherine 19 Club Northwe 1:06.54
8 Rodgers, Alexandra 17 Flying Ajs T 1:09.53
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Leland, Kayla 18 Unattached 1:01.70Q
2 Tramontozzi, Claire 17 Rivals Unite 1:03.28Q
3 Fenton, Skylar 17 Rivals Unite 1:03.71Q
4 Shankland, Julia 17 Club Northwe 1:04.24
5 Carlin, Tessa 18 Xtreme Speed 1:04.98
6 Sweet, McKenna 18 Mountain Wes 1:05.18
7 Stout, Kyleigh 17 Revolution E 1:05.46
8 Liebel, Brenna 17 Unattached 1:08.80
Event 45 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Smith, Jazmine 17 Tgs Goldrush 59.48
2 Leland, Kayla 18 Unattached 59.88
3 Mathison, Jessica 18 Unattached 1:00.62
4 Fenton, Skylar 17 Rivals Unite 1:01.41
5 Garrett, Jessica 18 Rpm Legacy 1:01.74
6 Tramontozzi, Claire 17 Rivals Unite 1:01.90
7 Lopez, Rachael 18 Unattached 1:04.35
8 Thi, Anh 18 Evergreen St 1:05.30
Event 46 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Moreton, Chris 17 Club Northwe 50.81Q
2 Wallace, Te'Kwon 18 Evergreen St 51.81Q
3 Webb, Jaedon 18 Central Vall 52.26q
4 Davis, Christopher 18 Central Vall 52.40
5 Gazzigli, Kyle 18 Step Ur Game 53.78
6 Bryant, Austin 17 Unattached 54.28
7 Bender, Garrett 17 Warrior Track Cl 54.45
8 Lam, Jeffrey 18 Rainier Beac 54.77
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Baker, Mark 17 Pacific Unit 50.11Q
2 Dolese, Colin 17 Mountain Wes 50.33Q
3 O'Bryan, Sean 18 Unattached 53.08
4 Conklin, Nicholas 18 Club Northwe 53.36
5 Svirdan, Vitaliy 17 Evergreen St 53.95
6 Woods, Jessie 17 Rpm Legacy 53.99
7 Surnip, Arnel 17 Central Vall 55.71
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Dordevic, Max 18 Unattached 49.66Q
2 Reneau, Sterling 17 Mountain Wes 50.15Q
3 Cowan, Jason 17 Seatown Expr 51.50q
4 Singh, Noveleen 17 Central Vall 52.40
5 Davies, Hunter 17 Evergreen St 53.43
6 Gresham, Malik 18 Oakland Pal 56.22
7 Tramontozzi, Vincent 17 Rivals Unite 58.05
Event 46 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Dordevic, Max 18 Unattached 49.04
2 Reneau, Sterling 17 Mountain Wes 49.13
3 Baker, Mark 17 Pacific Unit 49.77
4 Dolese, Colin 17 Mountain Wes 50.84
5 Cowan, Jason 17 Seatown Expr 51.11
6 Moreton, Chris 17 Club Northwe 51.36
7 Wallace, Te'Kwon 18 Evergreen St 52.26
8 Webb, Jaedon 18 Central Vall 53.70
Event 47 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Smitha, Monica 16 Raw Speed Ii 1:15.03
2 Borgeson, Sydney 16 Step Ur Game 1:15.87
3 Patten, Gabrielle 15 Kennedy Flig 1:16.13
4 Willson, Rachel 16 Flanagan Cla 1:21.37
5 Cummings, Samantha 16 Raw Speed Ii 1:25.60
Section 2
1 McPherson-Norman, Tieara 15 Mustang TC 1:06.48
2 Russell, Leah 16 Dare To Drea 1:07.29
3 Terry, A'Leia 15 Blazin Jagua 1:13.54
4 Varnum, Haley 16 Comet Track Club 1:14.20
5 Miran, Allyssa 15 Ymca Team Id 1:14.75
6 Knight, Hallie 15 Unattached 1:15.57
7 Rowles, Premila 15 Unattached 1:18.55
Event 48 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Kounovski, Sean 16 2 Rivers TC 1:00.86
2 Mason, Tjay 16 Xtreme Speed 1:03.09
3 De Witz, Keetaan 15 Xtreme Speed 1:06.51
4 Brown, Demario 16 Hampton Phil 1:09.82
5 Gurchiek, Tyler 15 Rocky Mounta 1:10.51
Section 2
1 Bracken, Carter 15 Step Ur Game 1:00.49
2 Lightfoot-Shelton, Deion 15 Blazin Jagua 1:01.16
3 Camlin, Nolan 16 Unattached 1:02.97
4 Walker, Samuel 15 Pacific Unit 1:03.80
5 Tantiwassdakran, Alan 15 Southern Cal 1:10.47
6 Patterson, Max 16 Raw Speed Ii 1:14.48
Event 49 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 O'Connor, Kylee 17 2 Rivers TC 1:07.32
2 Garrett, Jessica 18 Rpm Legacy 1:10.89
3 Hammock, Paige 18 Xtreme Speed 1:11.61
4 Bender, Gabby 17 Flanagan Cla 1:12.88
5 James, Alexa 17 Raw Speed Ii 1:13.77
6 Sanders, Ray'Ven 17 Oakland Pal 1:16.29
7 Willson, Samantha 18 Flanagan Cla 1:17.65
8 Frazier, Susan 19 Buffalo Chip 1:25.58
Section 2
1 Quinn, ShaRaya 17 Unattached 1:05.95
2 Lanza, Tori 18 Xtreme Speed 1:06.27
3 LeBuhn, Mitra 18 Step Ur Game 1:07.93
4 Sipes, Savannah 17 The Track Fi 1:10.53
5 Coates, Adrianna 17 Step Ur Game 1:13.20
6 Saladino, Alana 17 Club Northwe 1:13.74
7 Gonzales, Melissa 18 Southern Cal 1:18.51
Event 50 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Dupree, Kareem 17 Hampton Phil 57.48
2 Adem, Mo 17 Warrior Track Cl 1:00.33
3 Black, Royal 18 Willamette S 1:02.00
4 Crisp, Alex 17 2 Rivers TC 1:03.82
5 Roden, Dillon 18 Rocky Mounta 1:23.49
Section 2
1 Zmuda, Daniel 18 High Voltage 53.34
2 Liebel, Devin 18 Unattached 54.19
3 Tong, Santino 19 Ymca Team Id 57.41
4 Bracken, Connor 17 Step Ur Game 57.46
5 Lutterloh, Austin 18 South Sound 58.18
6 O'Bryan, Sean 18 Unattached 59.67
7 Robinson, Javion 17 Oakland Pal 1:00.93
Event 51 800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Gonzalez, Melina 8 Mc Farland T 3:01.35
2 Harris, Olivia 8 Stockton Sai 3:05.71
3 Manning, Julia 8 Team Ymca 3:07.91
4 Kelsey, Tegan 8 Portland AC 3:08.18
5 Ionescu-Zanetti, Alessan 8 East Bay Heat TC 3:13.74
6 Merzon, Morgan 7 Central Vall 3:14.30
7 Andrews, India 7 South Centra 3:16.19
8 Diaz, Demari 7 Mc Farland T 3:18.39
9 Espinoza, Chloe 8 Minds In Mot 3:25.23
10 Olson, Jaimee 7 Trinity TC 3:33.90
11 Huerta, Oliva 8 Buffalo Chip 3:36.77
12 Lopez, Asia 8 Fast Forward Tra 3:36.85
Event 52 800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Jones, Miles 7 3m TC 2:42.61
2 Schneider, Will 8 Rain City Flyers 2:52.75
3 Cleveland, Graham 8 Spokane Merc 2:56.62
4 Ortega-Gammill, Eric 8 Silver State 2:58.78
5 Pachev, Joseph 8 Fast Running 3:01.37
6 Maldonado, Jordan 8 Blaze-All Ou 3:04.75
7 Covington, Nathaniel 8 Mp Striders 3:07.13
8 Bedford, Andrew 8 Track City TC 3:14.33
9 Taylor, Simon 8 Castro Valle 3:18.65
10 Pachev, Jacob 7 Fast Running 3:18.83
11 Temple, Justin 7 Unattached 3:21.74
Event 53 800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Diaz, Davianna 9 Mc Farland T 2:58.73
2 van Zuylen, Maya 10 Rain City Flyers 3:08.00
3 Patera, Riley 9 Salem TC 3:08.29
4 Acosta, Hillary 10 Central Vall 3:27.16
5 Hogan, Ainsley 10 Castro Valle 3:34.90
6 Olson, Bailee 9 Trinity TC 3:40.99
Section 2
1 Gates, Emma 9 Salem TC 3:05.41
2 Perez, Natalie 9 Castro Valle 3:13.28
3 Ricks, Monique 9 3m TC 3:13.91
4 Taft, Savannah 10 Trinity TC 3:15.78
5 Cochrane, Emily 10 Castro Valle 3:18.67
6 Roth, Morgan 10 Buffalo Chip 3:21.78
7 Roth, Elena 9 Buffalo Chip 3:22.66
8 Walker, Khaleya 9 Mp Striders 3:23.81
9 Pearson, Maya 9 Oakland Pal 3:31.06
Section 3
1 Gonzales, Kayli 10 Mc Farland T 2:42.45
2 Smith, Logan 9 Ymca Team Id 2:43.08
3 Mendoza-valladolid, Deli 10 Central Vall 2:46.00
4 Carmona, Emily 10 Marin Waves 2:46.09
5 Anderson, Avery 10 2 Rivers TC 2:46.94
6 Gonzalez, Madelyn 10 Mc Farland T 2:50.32
7 Gonzalez, Hilda 10 Mc Farland T 2:52.15
8 Lopez, Alexis 10 Fast Forward Tra 2:52.34
9 Valdez, Alexandria 10 Mc Farland T 2:52.39
10 Schaap, Taitum 9 Salem TC 2:54.05
11 Selenic, Sloan 9 Rain City Flyers 3:00.07
12 Higgs, Raquel 10 3m TC 3:09.28
Event 54 800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Leach, Jayson 10 Pacific Unit 2:44.82
2 Bergstrom, Bjorn 10 Bowerman AC 2:55.80
3 Schunter, Kristian 9 Spokane Merc 2:55.96
4 McGee, William 10 Pacific Unit 3:02.48
5 Merzon, Mickey 9 Central Vall 3:08.35
6 Furber-Dobson, Zachary 9 Castro Valle 3:09.21
7 Waddell, Atticus 9 Tigard Youth 3:13.86
8 Roache, Caymus 9 Salem TC 3:13.94
9 Aubert, La Monte 9 Mp Striders 3:19.92
10 Maas, Carson 9 Trinity TC 3:21.40
Section 2
1 Oyler, Keegan 10 Ymca Team Id 2:32.99
2 Rogers, Jeffery 10 Bowerman AC 2:35.93
3 Gunn, Dylan 10 Diablo Valle 2:40.53
4 Suarez-Hevia, Miguel 10 American Can 2:45.44
5 Huerta, Peter 10 Buffalo Chip 2:47.22
6 Torres, Ian 10 Central Vall 2:47.59
7 Kessler, Koby 9 Tigard Youth 2:48.19
8 Kasow, RJ 9 East Bay Heat TC 2:49.41
9 Hamilton, Charles 10 Buffalo Chip 2:50.31
10 Cardenas, Emilio 9 Audience of One 2:51.59
11 Ortega-Gammill, Kyle 10 Silver State 2:54.58
12 Marshall, Jadyn 10 Dynasty TC 3:24.30
Event 55 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Garrett, Freda 12 Rpm Legacy 2:43.07
2 Mcgee, Cemone 11 Buffalo Chip 2:55.85
3 Castro, Viviana 12 Diablo Valle 2:57.90
4 Taylor, Josephine 11 Castro Valle 3:09.57
5 Pachev, Julia 11 Fast Running 3:13.32
6 Louie, Ana-Christine 11 Club Northwe 3:17.82
7 Smith, Mya 12 Minds In Mot 3:23.31
Section 2
1 Wallace, Kendal 12 3m TC 2:34.78
2 King, Tasia 12 Pacific Unit 2:39.39
3 McCall, Khaleyma 11 3m TC 2:44.47
4 Barrett, Ariana 12 Buffalo Chip 2:45.25
5 Tognela, Alexis 11 Oak Hill Rac 2:49.94
6 Tseng, Kylie 12 Diablo Valle 2:50.92
7 Hanson, Mercedes 11 Revolution E 2:51.79
8 Banks, Sahara 12 Fast Forward Tra 2:55.36
9 Hancock, Margaret 12 Castro Valle 3:00.78
10 Roache, Lucy 11 Salem TC 3:05.00
Section 3
1 Smith, Kara 12 Pacific Unit 2:25.31
2 Fauria, Isabella 11 Buffalo Chip 2:28.82
3 Jaculewicz, Danielle 11 Rain City Flyers 2:32.38
4 Dunn, Daylee 11 Unattached 2:34.61
5 Nichols, Maya 11 Bremerton Ja 2:35.78
6 Terry, Mia 12 Pacific Unit 2:37.08
7 Sefried, Paige 12 Stockton Sta 2:38.44
8 Ehlers, Emma 12 Salem TC 2:43.81
9 Jacobson, Haley 12 Federal Way 2:47.01
10 Brown, Niyah 11 Las Vegas Heat 2:52.92
11 Alexander, Jade 12 Fast Forward Tra 3:05.52
Event 56 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Floyd, Eric 12 Spokane Merc 2:29.58
2 McDade, Andrew 11 Tigard Youth 2:31.85
3 Clark, Kanon 12 Track City TC 2:46.27
4 Bears, Jonas 11 Spokane Merc 2:50.97
5 Petersen, Jonah 11 Buffalo Chip 2:59.10
6 Babbitt, William 11 Pacific Unit 2:59.75
7 Addison, Chase 12 Platte River 3:02.29
8 Miu, Seth 11 Castro Valle 3:09.19
9 Guasch, Jacob 12 Blazin Jagua 3:15.87
Section 2
1 Hallesy, Jake 12 Spokane Merc 2:19.81
2 Hein, Cayden 12 Diablo Valle 2:28.79
3 White, Frazier 12 Berkeley Bla 2:31.41
4 Joseph, Elian 11 Speed Unlimi 2:31.85
5 Pearson, Christopher 11 Oakland Pal 2:31.89
6 Kane-Ross, Todd 11 Oakland Pal 2:34.95
7 Olson, Tucker 12 Trinity TC 2:35.49
8 Hein, Brandon 12 Diablo Valle 2:37.89
9 Galant, Levi 12 Castro Valle 2:43.66
10 Anderson, Adam 12 Diablo Valle 2:52.26
Event 57 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Abdur-Rahim, Simone 13 Pacific Unit 2:33.00
2 Johnson, Marley 14 Tigard Youth 2:45.46
3 Carpenter, Emillia 14 2 Rivers TC 2:49.85
4 Brusco, Natalia 14 Castro Valle 2:54.86
5 Pachev, Jennifer 13 Fast Running 2:59.39
6 Nixon, Kylie 13 Sacramento S 3:02.20
7 Rinsinger, Reese 13 Spokane Merc 3:04.06
8 Hunt, Katherine 13 Buffalo Chip 3:05.06
Section 2
1 McDade, Niamh 13 Tigard Youth 2:40.87
2 Paredes, Monica 14 Castro Valle 2:42.34
3 Bruce, Ellie 14 Speed Unlimi 2:42.78
4 Coen, Kelsey 13 Castro Valle 2:44.26
5 Willems, Elena 14 Speed Unlimi 2:44.37
6 Campbell, Kirsys 13 Idaho Ice 2:46.60
7 Zeigler, Emilie 14 Unattached 2:51.41
8 Ngaida, Kalulusno 13 Unattached 3:01.17
9 Acosta, Michele 13 Central Vall 3:03.46
Section 3
1 Paven, Lauren 13 Tigard Youth 2:27.22
2 Thronson, Katherine 13 Spokane Merc 2:29.81
3 Fratusco, Payton 13 Ymca Team Id 2:31.48
4 Hutchinson, Maiya 14 Castro Valle 2:34.32
5 Gragg, Arianna 13 Diablo Valle 2:34.67
6 Acosta, Juliette 14 Central Vall 2:36.74
7 Whiteley, Jolene 14 Spokane Merc 2:37.15
8 Dolan, Cassandra 14 Tigard Youth 2:37.19
9 Risinger, Reanna 14 Spokane Merc 2:37.82
10 McFall, Lauren 13 Tigard Youth 2:38.09
11 Cole, Molly 13 Ymca Team Id 2:38.87
12 Clowers, Bethany 14 Cascade Stri 2:39.75
Event 58 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Rene, Cole 13 Tigard Youth 2:30.73
2 Edgerly, Angelo 13 Berkeley Bla 2:31.53
3 Kuffel, Peyton 13 Tigard Youth 2:31.79
4 Joseph, Ruben 13 Speed Unlimi 2:36.32
5 Blackwell, Ezra 13 East Bay Heat TC 2:43.31
6 Guila, Craig 14 Fast Forward Tra 2:54.85
Section 2
1 Blunden, Carter 13 Federal Way 2:20.52
2 Lawrence, Jordan 13 Pacific Unit 2:24.04
3 Dowling, Brendan 13 Revolution E 2:27.87
4 Williams, Blake 14 Zoom Track Club 2:33.34
5 Fisher, Nicholas 13 Speed Unlimi 2:38.25
6 Vidal, Elijah 14 Speed Unlimi 2:43.33
Section 3
1 Weaver, Xavier 14 Pacific Unit 2:07.09
2 Nilson, Kaden 14 Saint Mary's Tra 2:11.90
3 De La Melena, Miguel 14 Evergreen St 2:13.28
4 Friesen, Vincent 14 Castro Valle 2:14.31
5 Fisher, Matthew 14 Speed Unlimi 2:18.56
6 Abston, Fred 14 Platte River 2:18.87
7 Dempsey, John 13 Southern Cal 2:19.59
8 Glick, William 14 Federal Way 2:21.48
9 Stein, Erik 14 East Bay Heat TC 2:22.02
10 Cutter, Ryan 14 Hercules Run 2:22.62
11 Mader, Jack 14 Diablo Valle 2:23.88
Event 59 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Davies, Cora 16 Club Northwe 2:23.20
2 Shapiro, Rachel 16 Southern Cal 2:25.70
3 Hart, Sarah 15 Speed Unlimi 2:27.58
4 Crook, Grace 15 Rivals Unite 2:29.33
5 Varnum, Haley 16 Comet Track Club 2:31.65
6 Patten, Gabrielle 15 Kennedy Flig 2:33.52
7 Wade, Sarah 16 Kootenay Chaos T 2:34.09
8 Kerner, Jade 15 Edmonton Royals 2:38.12
9 Graves, Molly 16 Revolution E 2:39.93
10 Greer, Danika 16 Mountain Wes 2:47.04
11 Duncan, Erin 15 Track City TC 2:53.10
12 Cawley, Shaylyn 16 Unattached 3:11.90
Event 60 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Linabary, Alfredo 16 Bozeman TC 2:10.89
2 LaRance, Dawson 15 Rocky Mounta 2:15.56
3 Halverson, Joseph 15 Unattached 2:16.11
4 Greseth, Cade 15 Evergreen St 2:16.40
5 Kerstan, David 15 Unattached 2:18.57
6 Barry, Alexander 16 Unattached 2:20.45
7 Baker, Grant 15 Speed Unlimi 2:26.19
Section 2
1 Frisbie, David 16 Audience of One 2:07.80
2 Smith, Alex 16 Unattached 2:10.05
3 Moore, Nikolaus 15 Diablo Valle 2:12.48
4 Sims, Isaiah 15 Portland AC 2:13.08
5 Shay, Devon 15 Unattached 2:13.48
6 Calder, William 16 Tigard Youth 2:13.87
7 Atkinson, Levi 16 Unattached 2:14.13
8 Davis, Luke 15 Lightning El 2:14.17
9 Aubert, Larry 16 Mp Striders 2:14.85
10 Hodson, Benjamin 15 Barron Park 2:16.42
11 Goemaere, Angel 15 Salem TC 2:16.44
12 Feil, Isaac 16 Kennedy Flig 2:18.04
Event 61 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Leland, Kayla 18 Unattached 2:22.03
2 Lopez, Rachael 18 Unattached 2:22.28
3 Franz, Megan 17 Tigard Youth 2:24.05
4 Carlin, Tessa 18 Xtreme Speed 2:35.47
5 Shankland, Julia 17 Club Northwe 2:35.81
6 Sweet, McKenna 18 Mountain Wes 2:36.42
7 Larson, Taylor 18 Unattached 2:37.08
Event 62 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Peterson, Rocky 18 The Track Fi 1:57.28
2 Petrie, Zac 17 Angel Flight 1:57.63
3 Spiller, Keaton 17 Evergreen St 1:58.88
4 Kobylka, Jack 17 Napa TC 2:04.36
5 Bolton, Madison 19 Mountain Wes 2:04.68
6 Moreton, Chris 17 Club Northwe 2:06.09
7 Cohen, Benjamin 17 Marin Waves 2:06.79
8 Anderson, Varrick 18 Xtreme Speed 2:07.71
9 Rather, James 17 Mountain Wes 2:09.24
Event 63 1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Harris, Olivia 8 Stockton Sai 5:46.93
2 Gonzalez, Melina 8 Mc Farland T 5:57.39
3 Manning, Julia 8 Team Ymca 6:11.58
4 Diaz, Demari 7 Mc Farland T 6:17.07
5 Espinoza, Chloe 8 Minds In Mot 6:17.39
6 Huerta, Oliva 8 Buffalo Chip 7:19.90
Event 64 1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Jones, Miles 7 3m TC 5:17.54
2 Schneider, Will 8 Rain City Flyers 5:44.51
3 Cleveland, Graham 8 Spokane Merc 5:56.18
4 Ortega-Gammill, Eric 8 Silver State 6:04.02
5 Taylor, Simon 8 Castro Valle 6:19.98
6 Maldonado, Jordan 8 Blaze-All Ou 6:22.60
7 Temple, Justin 7 Unattached 6:42.02
8 Sawczuk, Alexander 7 Castro Valle 7:11.26
9 Cochrane, Shane 6 Castro Valle 7:17.71
Event 65 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Gonzales, Kayli 10 Mc Farland T 5:21.84
2 Smith, Logan 9 Ymca Team Id 5:23.98
3 Carmona, Emily 10 Marin Waves 5:26.15
4 Gonzalez, Hilda 10 Mc Farland T 5:29.57
5 Gonzalez, Madelyn 10 Mc Farland T 5:35.00
6 Anderson, Avery 10 2 Rivers TC 5:43.73
7 Diaz, Davianna 9 Mc Farland T 5:44.87
8 Valdez, Alexandria 10 Mc Farland T 5:45.63
9 McCall, Khania 9 3m TC 5:47.83
10 Lopez, Alexis 10 Fast Forward Tra 5:48.95
11 Selenic, Sloan 9 Rain City Flyers 5:52.07
12 Schaap, Taitum 9 Salem TC 5:52.17
13 Perez, Natalie 9 Castro Valle 6:03.92
14 van Zuylen, Maya 10 Rain City Flyers 6:12.28
15 Miller, Emma 9 So Cal Roadr 6:26.66
16 Roth, Elena 9 Buffalo Chip 6:27.99
17 Roth, Morgan 10 Buffalo Chip 6:34.87
18 Cochrane, Emily 10 Castro Valle 6:35.92
Event 66 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Rogers, Jeffery 10 Bowerman AC 5:13.43
2 Sampson, Cameron 10 Pacific Unit 5:16.83
3 Huerta, Peter 10 Buffalo Chip 5:22.86
4 Suarez-Hevia, Miguel 10 American Can 5:23.49
5 Torres, Ian 10 Central Vall 5:23.84
6 Ortega-Gammill, Kyle 10 Silver State 5:26.89
7 Leach, Jayson 10 Pacific Unit 5:27.61
8 Hamilton, Charles 10 Buffalo Chip 5:30.90
9 Miller, Alex 10 So Cal Roadr 5:31.87
10 Schunter, Kristian 9 Spokane Merc 5:32.07
11 Wiles, Samuel 10 Mcminnville 5:59.34
12 Furber-Dobson, Zachary 9 Castro Valle 6:05.75
13 Waddell, Atticus 9 Tigard Youth 6:12.23
14 Dischinger, Turner 10 Tigard Youth 6:22.09
15 McGee, William 10 Pacific Unit 6:23.27
Event 67 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Dix, Victoria 12 Fast & Fierce TC 5:09.88
2 Bernstein-livne, RuthAvi 12 Emerald Vall 5:26.64
3 Wallace, Kendal 12 3m TC 5:29.83
4 Henry, Gabrielle 12 3m TC 5:32.40
5 Barrett, Ariana 12 Buffalo Chip 5:33.16
6 Garrett, Freda 12 Rpm Legacy 5:34.92
7 Tognela, Alexis 11 Oak Hill Rac 5:35.04
8 Mcgee, Cemone 11 Buffalo Chip 5:39.09
9 Brusco, Isabella 12 Castro Valle 5:40.34
10 Duran, Maria 11 Mc Farland T 5:41.90
11 Hanson, Mercedes 11 Revolution E 5:45.83
12 Taylor, Josephine 11 Castro Valle 5:58.74
13 Miller, Caitlin 12 So Cal Roadr 6:12.62
Section 2
1 Salcedo, Devianna 12 Mc Farland T 4:51.15
2 Smith, Kara 12 Pacific Unit 4:54.79
3 Fauria, Isabella 11 Buffalo Chip 4:57.24
4 Nichols, Maya 11 Bremerton Ja 5:09.46
5 Jaculewicz, Danielle 11 Rain City Flyers 5:13.44
6 Terry, Mia 12 Pacific Unit 5:15.65
7 King, Tasia 12 Pacific Unit 5:17.28
8 Perez, Emily 12 Castro Valle 5:18.56
9 Soares, Marina 12 Oak Hill Rac 5:20.76
10 Selenic, Asa 11 Rain City Flyers 5:22.46
11 Diaz, Dyaneli 12 Mc Farland T 5:22.56
12 Lunt, Leikela 11 Castro Valle 5:24.09
13 Ehlers, Emma 12 Salem TC 5:26.27
14 Jacobson, Haley 12 Federal Way 5:26.34
Event 68 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Hein, Cayden 12 Diablo Valle 5:03.92
2 Murphy, Thomas 12 Oak Hill Rac 5:04.06
3 Pearson, Christopher 11 Oakland Pal 5:11.01
4 Grieb, Cole 12 Bowerman AC 5:11.15
5 Hale, Jalen 12 Tigard Youth 5:11.44
6 Woodhouse, Lincoln 11 Tigard Youth 5:11.53
7 Kane-Ross, Todd 11 Oakland Pal 5:11.54
8 Joseph, Elian 11 Speed Unlimi 5:18.42
9 Bears, Jonas 11 Spokane Merc 5:24.27
10 Clark, Kanon 12 Track City TC 5:31.19
11 Babbitt, William 11 Pacific Unit 5:31.55
12 Grell, Asher 12 Minds In Mot 5:31.87
13 Anderson, Adam 12 Diablo Valle 5:42.48
14 Petersen, Jonah 11 Buffalo Chip 5:53.40
15 Miu, Seth 11 Castro Valle 6:02.57
16 Addison, Chase 12 Platte River 6:08.07
Event 69 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Abdur-Rahim, Simone 13 Pacific Unit 5:09.10
2 Ramos, Ashlyn 13 Speed Unlimi 5:21.52
3 Neff, Paige 13 Evergreen St 5:26.10
4 Paredes, Monica 14 Castro Valle 5:26.21
5 Clowers, Bethany 14 Cascade Stri 5:28.91
6 Johnson, Marley 14 Tigard Youth 5:31.76
7 Coen, Kelsey 13 Castro Valle 5:33.61
8 Ruiz, Natalee 13 Portland AC 5:34.09
9 Brusco, Natalia 14 Castro Valle 5:51.35
10 Hunt, Katherine 13 Buffalo Chip 6:04.77
11 Wetsch, Sarah 14 Rocky Mounta 6:08.28
Section 2
1 Fratusco, Payton 13 Ymca Team Id 5:03.14
2 Nkadi, Ava 13 Buffalo Chip 5:08.98
3 Thronson, Katherine 13 Spokane Merc 5:11.49
4 Wilson, Emily 13 Evergreen St 5:13.80
5 O'Neill, Ashlin 13 Evergreen St 5:15.36
6 Smith, Serena 13 Evergreen St 5:15.44
7 Whiteley, Jolene 14 Spokane Merc 5:18.31
8 Cole, Molly 13 Ymca Team Id 5:19.14
9 Risinger, Reanna 14 Spokane Merc 5:20.44
10 Schenck, Aliya 13 Speed Unlimi 5:25.57
11 Hutchinson, Maiya 14 Castro Valle 5:35.64
Event 70 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Cutter, Ryan 14 Hercules Run 4:47.70
2 Abston, Fred 14 Platte River 4:48.82
3 Mahoney, Sheamus 13 Spokane Merc 4:52.60
4 Dowling, Brendan 13 Revolution E 4:57.46
5 Mader, Jack 14 Diablo Valle 4:57.71
6 Rene, Cole 13 Tigard Youth 5:02.88
7 Kuffel, Peyton 13 Tigard Youth 5:10.87
8 Vidal, Elijah 14 Speed Unlimi 5:18.95
9 Blackwell, Ezra 13 East Bay Heat TC 5:25.60
10 Guila, Craig 14 Fast Forward Tra 6:44.48
-- Fodge, Zane 13 Mcminnville DNF
-- Klein, Adam 14 Tigard Youth DNF
-- Fine, Alex 14 Unattached DNF
-- Bowker, Jack 13 Central Vall DNF
Section 2
1 Nilson, Kaden 14 Saint Mary's Tra 4:28.42
2 Hastings, Brian 13 Unattached 4:31.06
3 Fendel, Gabriel 14 Cascade Stri 4:32.11
4 Goldstone, Jesse 14 Federal Way 4:35.57
5 Friesen, Vincent 14 Castro Valle 4:40.65
6 Gonzalez, Melecio 13 Mc Farland T 4:41.79
7 Dempsey, John 13 Southern Cal 4:41.99
8 Fisher, Matthew 14 Speed Unlimi 4:43.42
9 Linhart-Wubbena, Parker 14 Evergreen St 4:43.73
10 Jones, Reece 13 Kc Flyers 4:44.06
11 Stein, Erik 14 East Bay Heat TC 4:46.21
12 Lawrence, Jordan 13 Pacific Unit 4:47.88
13 Hill, Gavin 14 Castro Valle 4:49.78
14 Blunden, Carter 13 Federal Way 4:58.74
-- Orhiere, Lionel 14 Blazin Jagua DNF
Event 71 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Matora, Katia 16 Speed Unlimi 5:03.72
2 Shapiro, Rachel 16 Southern Cal 5:05.27
3 Hart, Sarah 15 Speed Unlimi 5:05.92
4 Davies, Cora 16 Club Northwe 5:11.43
5 Varnum, Haley 16 Comet Track Club 5:24.87
6 Wade, Sarah 16 Kootenay Chaos T 5:29.63
7 Diaz, Dianitza 16 Mc Farland T 5:34.75
8 Fung, Sarah 15 Castro Valle 5:40.27
9 Greer, Danika 16 Mountain Wes 5:46.98
Event 72 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Frisbie, David 16 Audience of One 4:17.90
2 Mackey, Carter 16 Castro Valle 4:18.40
3 Linabary, Alfredo 16 Bozeman TC 4:33.46
4 Yackell, Evan 16 Evergreen St 4:36.46
5 Connolly, Zachery 15 Castro Valle 4:36.60
6 Buckley-Noonan, Brennan 16 Unattached 4:45.62
7 Kerstan, David 15 Unattached 4:46.48
8 Goemaere, Angel 15 Salem TC 4:47.22
9 LaRance, Dawson 15 Rocky Mounta 4:48.15
10 Atkinson, Levi 16 Unattached 5:02.73
11 Baker, Grant 15 Speed Unlimi 5:06.87
Event 73 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Lopez, Rachael 18 Unattached 5:02.31
2 Frazier, Susan 19 Buffalo Chip 5:46.52
Event 74 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Peterson, Rocky 18 The Track Fi 4:16.34
2 Petrie, Zac 17 Angel Flight 4:17.00
3 Kobylka, Jack 17 Napa TC 4:17.24
4 Cohen, Benjamin 17 Marin Waves 4:22.79
5 Bolton, Madison 19 Mountain Wes 4:32.85
6 Lee, Jimmy 17 Ymca Team Id 4:34.37
7 Rather, James 17 Mountain Wes 4:52.39
Event 75 2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Armstrong, Emma 16 Castro Valle 8:45.76
2 Melanson, Jenna 15 Flanagan Cla 8:53.38
3 Wesley, Victoria 15 Fast Forward Tra 9:10.86
4 Overcash, Paige 16 Platte River 10:00.95
Event 76 2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Mackey, Carter 16 Castro Valle 7:00.83
2 Yackell, Evan 16 Evergreen St 7:17.74
3 Halverson, Joseph 15 Unattached 7:41.11
4 Atkinson, Levi 16 Unattached 8:09.74
Event 77 2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Frazier, Susan 19 Buffalo Chip 8:35.03
2 James, Alexa 17 Raw Speed Ii 8:53.22
Event 78 2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 O'Bryan, Sean 18 Unattached 6:46.67
2 Spiller, Keaton 17 Evergreen St 7:06.07
Event 79 3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Salcedo, Devianna 12 Mc Farland T 10:13.68
2 Fauria, Isabella 11 Buffalo Chip 10:40.74
3 Soares, Marina 12 Oak Hill Rac 11:08.11
4 King, Tasia 12 Pacific Unit 11:18.83
5 Diaz, Dyaneli 12 Mc Farland T 11:20.42
6 Perez, Emily 12 Castro Valle 11:21.02
7 Lunt, Leikela 11 Castro Valle 11:30.14
8 Bernstein-livne, RuthAvi 12 Emerald Vall 11:49.77
9 Duran, Maria 11 Mc Farland T 11:54.83
10 Brusco, Isabella 12 Castro Valle 11:58.09
11 Selenic, Asa 11 Rain City Flyers 12:17.02
12 Tognela, Alexis 11 Oak Hill Rac 12:50.76
Event 80 3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Dinnel, Gabriel 12 Evergreen St 10:41.33
2 Murphy, Thomas 12 Oak Hill Rac 10:45.46
3 Pearson, Christopher 11 Oakland Pal 10:59.27
4 Woodhouse, Lincoln 11 Tigard Youth 10:59.32
5 Grieb, Cole 12 Bowerman AC 11:22.51
6 Bears, Jonas 11 Spokane Merc 11:25.86
7 Clark, Kanon 12 Track City TC 12:11.00
8 Babbitt, William 11 Pacific Unit 13:27.43
9 Husband, Patrick 11 Spokane Merc 13:30.48
Event 81 3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Abdur-Rahim, Simone 13 Pacific Unit 10:59.60
2 Wilson, Emily 13 Evergreen St 11:00.44
3 O'Neill, Ashlin 13 Evergreen St 11:17.82
4 Nkadi, Ava 13 Buffalo Chip 11:18.02
5 Whiteley, Jolene 14 Spokane Merc 11:35.99
6 Ruiz, Natalee 13 Portland AC 12:18.52
7 Dolan, Cassandra 14 Tigard Youth 12:32.05
Event 82 3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Fendel, Gabriel 14 Cascade Stri 9:33.83
2 Pachev, Benjamin 14 Fast Running 9:35.32
3 De La Melena, Miguel 14 Evergreen St 9:40.09
4 Gonzalez, Melecio 13 Mc Farland T 9:44.54
5 Hastings, Brian 13 Unattached 9:51.67
6 Jones, Reece 13 Kc Flyers 9:56.91
7 Lawrence, Jordan 13 Pacific Unit 10:11.97
8 Hill, Gavin 14 Castro Valle 10:14.48
9 Mahoney, Sheamus 13 Spokane Merc 10:17.52
10 Tanta, Tyler 13 Unattached 10:29.79
11 Stein, Erik 14 East Bay Heat TC 10:34.72
12 Dowling, Brendan 13 Revolution E 10:38.75
13 Harbert, Alex 14 Portland AC 10:58.31
Event 83 3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Diaz, Dianitza 16 Mc Farland T 11:43.57
2 Armstrong, Emma 16 Castro Valle 11:48.47
3 McGaughey, Hannaly 16 Tigard Youth 11:50.99
4 Fung, Sarah 15 Castro Valle 11:59.50
Event 84 3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Wilson, Devon 16 Mcminnville 9:51.53
2 Connolly, Zachery 15 Castro Valle 10:03.01
3 Buckley-Noonan, Brennan 16 Unattached 10:37.51
Event 86 3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Lee, Jimmy 17 Ymca Team Id 9:54.46
Event 90 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Fast Forward Track Club 'A' 1:04.07
1) Block, Jamal 10 2) Garrott, Ja'ron 10
3) Guila, Adam 10 4) Murry, Chandlor 10
Event 91 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Hercules Running Rebels TC 'A' 55.76
1) Cato, Zharia 11 2) Moore, Aaliyah 12
3) Ona Enagbare, Isosa Victoria 12 4) Thomas, Ashani 12
2 Tigard Youth Track 'A' 58.32
1) Green, Peyton 11 2) Gregory, Alyssa 12
3) Loudd, Natasha 12 4) Weaver, Ainsley 12
3 Fast Forward Track Club 'A' 58.46
1) Alexander, Jade 12 2) Banks, Sahara 12
3) Block, Anaya 12 4) Wilson, Reyna 12
4 Nor Cal Pacesetters 'A' 59.83
1) Davis, Jasmine 12 2) Dexter, Noella 12
3) Duckworth, Sadia 12 4) Kashaka, Enjoli 11
Event 92 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Trinity TC 'A' 1:00.23
1) Maas, Jack 11 2) Olson, Tucker 12
3) Schiele, Travis 12 4) Wakefield, Hayden 12
Event 93 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Pacific United 'A' 52.37
1) Franklin, Makaela 14 2) Harris, Jade 13
3) Smith, Amari 14 4) Terry, Nicole 14
2 Tigard Youth Track 'A' 52.49
1) Berger, Katja 14 2) Domier, Gabrielle 13
3) Paven, Lauren 13 4) Stroud, Alle 14
3 Kajaks Track & Field Club 'A' 53.22
1) Brodie, Bailey 14 2) Lam, Georgia 14
3) Toney, Camryn 14 4) Ylo, Catherine 14
Event 94 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Pacific United 'A' 48.97
1) King, Taejon 14 2)
3) Tillis, Jordan 14 4) Watterson, Joshua 14
Event 96 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Hercules Running Rebels TC 'A' 45.96
1) Dyer, Kealeon 15 2) McCollough, Ledre 16
3) Peralta, Brandon 15 4) Singh, Deep 16
2 Warrior Track Club 'A' 48.70
1) Murseli, Agon 16 2) Park, Se Min 16
3) Rodriguez, Bryan 16 4) Tran, Justin 16
Event 97 4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Southern California Cheetahs 'A' 51.51
1) Mouton, Kelsey 17 2) Gonzales, Melissa 18
3) Diaz-Sandoval, Victoria 17 4)
2 Club Northwest 'A' 51.93
1) Birkenfeld, Carolyn 17 2) Brooks, Sophie 18
3) Saladino, Alana 17 4) Shankland, Julia 17
3 Evergreen Storm 'A' 52.14
1) Person, Danica 17 2) Morrison, Emily 17
3) Thi, Anh 18 4) Murata, Tamaki 17
4 2 Rivers TC 'A' 52.63
1) Emerald, Kereena 17 2) Gallup, Aliyah 17
3) O'Connor, Kylee 17 4) Phamuong, Angeles 17
Event 98 4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Track City TC 'A' 42.66
1) Horning, Mitch 18 2) Kuykendall, Tyus 17
3) Starnes, Adam 17 4) Starnes, Nathan 17
2 Tigard Youth Track 'A' 42.85
1) Bremner, Cameron 18 2) Porter, Janaree 18
3) Soo, David 17 4) Soo, Eric 17
3 2 Rivers TC 'A' 43.73
1) Emerald, Jonathan 17 2) Goodier, Jesse 17
3) Lewellen, Garrett 17 4) Moore, Nathan 17
4 Ymca Team Idaho 'A' 44.68
1) Clow, Justis 18 2) King, Marcell 17
3) Kingmixay, Alex 18 4) Tencate, Malcolm 19
5 Warrior Track Club 'A' 45.78
1) Adem, Mo 17 2) Bender, Garrett 17
3) Cole, Josh 17 4) Horn, Jon 17
6 2 Rivers TC 'B' 48.35
1) Dunn, Derek 17 2) Pinney, Brock 17
3) Miller, Brandon 17 4) Crisp, Alex 17
Event 101 4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Mc Farland TC 'A' 5:05.73
1) Gonzales, Kayli 10 2) Gonzalez, Hilda 10
3) Gonzalez, Madelyn 10 4) Valdez, Alexandria 10
2 3m TC 'A' 5:16.20
1) Higgs, Raquel 10 2) McCall, Khania 9
3) Richard, Quinci 10 4) Ricks, Monique 9
3 Salem TC 'A' 5:21.08
1) Brockway, Bonnie 9 2) East, Alexis 9
3) Gates, Emma 9 4) Schaap, Taitum 9
Event 102 4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Fast Forward Track Club 'A' 5:01.42
1) Garrott, Ja'ron 10 2) Guila, Adam 10
3) Murry, Chandlor 10 4) Stewart, Croix 10
Event 103 4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Rpm Legacy 'A' 4:25.05
1) LaChapelle, Tatumn 11 2) Lemp, Emily 12
3) Tanner, Aspyn 12 4) Vega-sainz, Ysalena 11
2 Hilltop Speed TC 'A' 4:37.25
1) Felder, Mea 12 2) Johnson, Kaiya 12
3) Mayo, Masina 12 4) Williams, Fela 12
3 Fast Forward Track Club 'A' 4:39.99
1) Banks, Sahara 12 2) Block, Anaya 12
3) Stewaer, Qwencee' 12 4) Wilson, Reyna 12
4 Nor Cal Pacesetters 'A' 4:49.19
1) Davis, Jasmine 12 2) Dexter, Noella 12
3) Duckworth, Sadia 12 4) Kashaka, Enjoli 11
Event 108 4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Hercules Running Rebels TC 'A' 3:39.77
1) Dyer, Kealeon 15 2) McCollough, Ledre 16
3) Peralta, Brandon 15 4) Singh, Deep 16
Event 109 4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Club Northwest 'A' 4:13.93
1) Birkenfeld, Carolyn 17 2) Brooks, Sophie 18
3) Saladino, Alana 17 4) Shankland, Julia 17
Event 110 4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Mountain West TC 'A' 3:27.82
1) Bolton, Madison 19 2) Dolese, Colin 17
3) Maes, Chance 17 4) Rather, James 17
2 Central Valley Roadrunners 'A' 3:32.44
1) Davis, Christopher 18 2) Singh, Noveleen 17
3) Surnip, Arnel 17 4) Webb, Jaedon 18
3 Club Northwest 'A' 3:34.67
1) Conklin, Nicholas 18 2) Hostetler, Jacob 18
3) Kirske, David 18 4) Moreton, Chris 17
4 Warrior Track Club 'A' 3:38.07
Event 111 Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
Flight 1
1 Sparks, Tyla 8 Audience of One 2.81m NWI 9-02.75
2 Kessler, Kalli 7 Tigard Youth 2.66m NWI 8-08.75
3 Torres, Jazirah 8 Unattached 2.46m NWI 8-01.00
4 Kwong, Kelsey 7 Trinity TC 2.30m NWI 7-06.50
5 Martinez, Tamerra 7 Sacramento S 2.13m NWI 7-00.00
6 Butler, Katie 7 Emerald Vall 2.02m NWI 6-07.50
Flight 2
1 Jackson, Jahniya 8 Hercules Run 3.11m NWI 10-02.50
2 Bryant, Jayda 8 Central Vall 2.85m NWI 9-04.25
2 Woods, Jaidyn 7 Stockton Sai 2.85m NWI 9-04.25
4 Wedin, Cassandra 8 Trinity TC 2.60m NWI 8-06.50
5 Winston, Orlaan 8 Rainier Beac 2.57m NWI 8-05.25
6 Maurice, Mira 8 Unattached 2.53m NWI 8-03.75
7 Sachs, Naomi 8 Castro Valle 2.50m NWI 8-02.50
7 Harris, Olivia 8 Stockton Sai 2.50m NWI 8-02.50
Event 112 Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
Flight 1
1 Stokley, Cash 8 East Bay Heat TC 3.00m NWI 9-10.25
2 Clemons, Harlem 7 Oakland Pal 2.98m NWI 9-09.50
3 Driscoll, Bryant 8 2 Rivers TC 2.69m NWI 8-10.00
4 Woodhouse, Christian 8 Tigard Youth 2.58m NWI 8-05.75
5 Balinton, Prince-Khaleed 8 Stockton Sai 2.46m NWI 8-01.00
6 Fisher, Andrew 7 Speed Unlimi 2.38m NWI 7-09.75
7 Boyd, Hudson 6 Tigard Youth 2.34m NWI 7-08.25
8 Brewer, Joshua 8 Stockton Sai 2.00m NWI 6-06.75
9 Martinez, Myles 7 Sacramento S 1.87m NWI 6-01.75
-- Kelly, Keith 7 Nor Cal Pace FOUL
Flight 2
1 Carter, Aiden 8 Tigard Youth 3.63m NWI 11-11.00
2 Shelstad, Jackson 8 Step Ur Game 3.34m NWI 10-11.50
3 Covington, Nathaniel 8 Mp Striders 3.17m NWI 10-05.00
4 Dixon, Isaiah 7 Oakland Pal 3.08m NWI 10-01.25
5 Kwong, Zachary 8 Trinity TC 3.02m NWI 9-11.00
6 Maurice, Jibreel 8 Unattached 2.95m NWI 9-08.25
7 Croxton, Vaughn 8 Tigard Youth 2.66m NWI 8-08.75
8 Mavis, Kwincy 7 Central Vall 2.39m NWI 7-10.25
9 Catley, Lamar 7 Hercules Run 1.62m NWI 5-03.75
Event 113 Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
Flight 1
1 Dwyer, Madison 9 Hercules Run 3.37m NWI 11-00.75
2 Smith, Jayden 9 Tri City Thu 3.25m NWI 10-08.00
3 Cook, Kaelyn 10 Phenom Elite Tra 3.20m NWI 10-06.00
4 Vidal, Olivia 9 Speed Unlimi 2.68m NWI 8-09.50
5 Walker, Khaleya 9 Mp Striders 2.65m NWI 8-08.50
6 Mitchell, Heaven 9 Hercules Run 2.40m NWI 7-10.50
7 Mattox, Samantha 9 Emerald Vall 2.25m NWI 7-04.75
8 Brathwaite, Jasmine 9 South Centra 2.17m NWI 7-01.50
Flight 2
1 Norman, DeShanae 9 Mustang TC 4.02m NWI 13-02.25
2 Espinoza, Haley 10 Minds In Mot 3.99m NWI 13-01.25
3 Richard, Quinci 10 3m TC 3.72m NWI 12-02.50
4 Croxton, Avery 10 Tigard Youth 3.71m NWI 12-02.25
5 Surnip, Miekayla 10 Central Vall 3.67m NWI 12-00.50
6 Touchette, Catherine 10 2 Rivers TC 3.53m NWI 11-07.00
7 Loudd, Maya 9 Tigard Youth 3.43m NWI 11-03.00
8 Anderson, Avery 10 2 Rivers TC 3.28m NWI 10-09.25
9 Harris, Yanise 10 Stockton Sai 3.16m NWI 10-04.50
10 Beitz, Natasha 9 Napa TC 2.98m NWI 9-09.50
Event 114 Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
Flight 1
1 Jenkins, Desmond 9 Tigard Youth 3.72m NWI 12-02.50
2 Hamilton, Charles 10 Buffalo Chip 3.32m NWI 10-10.75
3 Budd, Charlie 10 Rainier Beac 3.28m NWI 10-09.25
4 Betts, Wolfgang 10 Track City TC 3.26m NWI 10-08.50
5 Kasow, RJ 9 East Bay Heat TC 3.24m NWI 10-07.75
6 Dexter, Timmie 10 Nor Cal Pace 3.15m NWI 10-04.00
7 Lucy, Kristopher 10 Oakland Pal 3.11m NWI 10-02.50
8 Pyle, Elisaa 9 Emerald Vall 3.10m NWI 10-02.00
8 Vetter, Laughlin 9 Salem TC 3.10m NWI 10-02.00
10 Williams, Vaughn 10 Xtreme Speed 3.01m NWI 9-10.50
11 Prevedello, Zane 9 Track City TC 2.99m NWI 9-09.75
12 Ngaida, Yafan 10 Salem TC 2.93m NWI 9-07.50
13 Norby, Nikolas 9 Track City TC 2.74m NWI 9-00.00
Flight 2
1 Crawford, Kyle 10 Castro Valle 4.20m NWI 13-09.50
2 Bates, Di'Niko 10 3m TC 4.13m NWI 13-06.75
3 Vaughn, Isaac 10 Unattached 4.05m NWI 13-03.50
4 Driscoll, Jedidiah 10 2 Rivers TC 4.04m NWI 13-03.25
5 Brandon, Sekou 10 Castro Valle 3.87m NWI 12-08.50
6 Johnson, D'Aunte 10 3m TC 3.73m NWI 12-03.00
7 Otness, Matthew 10 Tigard Youth 3.71m NWI 12-02.25
8 Mehta, Yash 10 Eastside Thu 3.63m NWI 11-11.00
9 Andrews, Cameron 10 South Centra 3.56m NWI 11-08.25
10 Joseph, Jayzel 9 Team Onalysi 3.19m NWI 10-05.75
-- Lewis, Dezrynd 10 Sacramento S FOUL
Flight 3
1 Wubbena, Xavier 9 Evergreen St 2.93m NWI 9-07.50
Event 115 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
Flight 1
1 Boscolo, Chiara 11 Minds In Mot 3.82m NWI 12-06.50
2 Weaver, Ainsley 12 Tigard Youth 3.80m NWI 12-05.75
3 Moore, Taylor 11 Hercules Run 3.72m NWI 12-02.50
4 Beers, Sydney 11 Valley Veloc 3.68m NWI 12-01.00
5 Pendergrass Anderson, Sh 11 Unattached 3.64m NWI 11-11.50
6 Lewis, Malea 12 Central Vall 3.62m NWI 11-10.50
7 Dixon, Zharia 11 Oakland Pal 3.57m NWI 11-08.50
8 Indula, Mariama 11 Central Vall 3.55m NWI 11-07.75
9 Steele, Olivia 11 Team Onalysi 3.21m NWI 10-06.50
10 Vetter, Sara 11 Salem TC 3.16m NWI 10-04.50
11 Bryant, Mikayia 11 Central Vall 2.96m NWI 9-08.50
12 Marsh, Isabella 11 Valley Veloc 2.87m NWI 9-05.00
Flight 2
1 Rogers, Bryana 12 Xtreme Speed 4.79m NWI 15-08.75
2 Surnip, Alexus 12 Central Vall 4.72m NWI 15-06.00
3 Staples, Victoria 11 Berkeley Bla 4.34m NWI 14-03.00
4 Moore, Aaliyah 12 Hercules Run 4.29m NWI 14-01.00
5 Gregory, Alyssa 12 Tigard Youth 4.09m NWI 13-05.00
6 McCarrell, Taylor 12 Salem TC 4.03m NWI 13-02.75
7 Loudd, Isabella 11 Tigard Youth 3.96m NWI 13-00.00
8 Klungel, Madison 11 Napa TC 3.86m NWI 12-08.00
9 Walk, Kami 12 Track City TC 3.55m NWI 11-07.75
10 Ngaida, Ryabrae 12 Salem TC 3.04m NWI 9-11.75
Event 116 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
Flight 1
1 King, Elijah 12 Rpm Legacy 4.56m NWI 14-11.50
2 Gilbert, Hunter 12 Tigard Youth 4.48m NWI 14-08.50
3 Pecot, Elijah 12 East Bay Heat TC 4.10m NWI 13-05.50
4 Teague, Dorion 11 East Bay Heat TC 4.02m NWI 13-02.25
5 Olson, Tucker 12 Trinity TC 3.94m NWI 12-11.25
6 George, Ethan 11 Stockton Sai 3.74m NWI 12-03.25
7 Clark, Kanon 12 Track City TC 3.65m NWI 11-11.75
Flight 2
1 Clemons, Malcolm 11 Oakland Pal 5.42m NWI 17-09.50
2 Malary, Jobadiah 12 Psa Track Club 4.98m NWI 16-04.25
3 Thompson, Jhauntrell 12 Unattached 4.76m NWI 15-07.50
4 White, Jabril 11 Oakland Pal 4.67m NWI 15-04.00
5 Thompson, Jacob 11 Unattached 4.47m NWI 14-08.00
6 Lewis, Dezmynd 12 Sacramento S 4.45m NWI 14-07.25
7 Wiggins, Giovanni 11 Minds In Mot 4.40m NWI 14-05.25
8 Boyd, Hayden 11 Tigard Youth 4.38m NWI 14-04.50
9 Lopez, Imani 11 Napa TC 4.28m NWI 14-00.50
10 Woods, Isaiah 12 Stockton Sai 4.21m NWI 13-09.75
11 Wakefield, Hayden 12 Trinity TC 3.41m NWI 11-02.25
Event 117 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
Flight 1
1 Brown, Iman 14 Wings Of Eag 5.37m NWI 17-07.50
2 Brewer, Jessica 13 Stockton Sai 4.41m NWI 14-05.75
3 Mavis, Kishauna 13 Central Vall 4.31m NWI 14-01.75
4 Calhoun, Ashtin 13 Ymca Team Id 4.21m NWI 13-09.75
4 Brodie, Bailey 14 Kajaks Track & F 4.21m NWI 13-09.75
6 Nkadi, Ava 13 Buffalo Chip 4.19m NWI 13-09.00
6 Daniel, Shanniyah 14 Sacramento S 4.19m NWI 13-09.00
8 Moronkola, Imani 14 Wings Of Eag 4.13m NWI 13-06.75
9 Lagerstrom, Kristen 13 Ridge Rockets Tr 3.93m NWI 12-10.75
10 Bamforth, Brooklyn 13 Tigard Youth 3.92m NWI 12-10.50
11 Girardi, Maija 13 Tigard Youth 3.85m NWI 12-07.75
12 Barney, Alicen 13 Tigard Youth 3.16m NWI 10-04.50
-- Baker, Kat 13 Emerald Vall FOUL
Flight 2
1 Newkirk, Jada 14 Team Onalysi 5.43m NWI 17-09.75
2 Gragg, Arianna 13 Diablo Valle 5.03m NWI 16-06.00
3 Patzke, Sareena 14 Tigard Youth 4.91m NWI 16-01.50
4 Berger, Katja 14 Tigard Youth 4.84m NWI 15-10.50
5 Sugioka, HanaRose 14 The Track Fi 4.80m NWI 15-09.00
6 Gilsdorf, Madison 14 Rocky Mounta 4.73m NWI 15-06.25
6 Scott, Monticia 14 Castro Valle 4.73m NWI 15-06.25
8 Grotegeer, Erica 13 Unattached 4.58m NWI 15-00.50
9 Domier, Gabrielle 13 Tigard Youth 4.54m NWI 14-10.75
10 Scott, Jada 13 Hilltop Spee 4.47m NWI 14-08.00
11 Dhami, Sophie 14 Ridge Rockets Tr 4.38m NWI 14-04.50
12 Rogers, Meaghan 13 Revolution E 4.18m NWI 13-08.75
-- Block, Paige 13 Bowerman AC FOUL
Event 118 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
Flight 1
1 Ipsen, Britt 14 Ymca Team Id 5.21m NWI 17-01.25
2 Sims, Ramon 13 Oakland Pal 4.55m NWI 14-11.25
3 England, Joshua 14 Ymca Team Id 4.33m NWI 14-02.50
4 Brindle, Calvin 13 Speed Unlimi 4.32m NWI 14-02.25
5 Tinnon, Solomon 13 Napa TC 4.29m NWI 14-01.00
6 Ahearn, Matthew 14 Cascade Stri 4.24m NWI 13-11.00
7 Fisher, Nicholas 13 Speed Unlimi 4.21m NWI 13-09.75
8 Dudicourt, Mathieu 13 Kajaks Track & F 3.73m NWI 12-03.00
9 Adikri, Jeffery 13 East Bay Heat TC 3.71m NWI 12-02.25
10 Evans, Kristian 13 Rpm Legacy 3.48m NWI 11-05.00
11 Hamilton, Mikal 13 Albina Roadr 3.07m NWI 10-01.00
Flight 2
1 Sincere, De'Andre 14 Bremerton Ja 5.59m NWI 18-04.25
2 Messer, Caden 14 Mountain Wes 5.52m NWI 18-01.50
3 Evans, Lawrence 14 Sacramento S 5.46m NWI 17-11.00
4 McMurrin, Keonte 14 Allegiance A 5.39m NWI 17-08.25
5 Cook, Aaron 14 Phenom Elite Tra 5.35m NWI 17-06.75
6 Seidel, Wyatt 13 Track City TC 5.31m NWI 17-05.25
7 Lewis, Miles 13 Central Vall 5.24m NWI 17-02.25
8 Blunden, Carter 13 Federal Way 5.07m NWI 16-07.75
9 Soo, Alex 14 Tigard Youth 4.98m NWI 16-04.25
10 Wiggins, Jalin 14 Minds In Mot 4.94m NWI 16-02.50
11 Cloyd, Deondre 14 Oakland Pal 4.86m NWI 15-11.50
12 Harvey, Kameron 13 Tigard Youth 4.83m NWI 15-10.25
13 Laxson, Cody 13 Evergreen St 4.58m NWI 15-00.50
14 Florioli, Alonzo 13 Audience of One 3.79m NWI 12-05.25
Event 119 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
Flight 1
1 Venerable, Mishaye 16 Tgs Goldrush 5.06m NWI 16-07.25
2 Cook, Amber 16 Tgs Goldrush 5.04m NWI 16-06.50
3 Rowland, Erin 16 Unattached 4.78m NWI 15-08.25
4 Shapiro, Rachel 16 Southern Cal 4.70m NWI 15-05.00
5 Rowles, Premila 15 Unattached 4.63m NWI 15-02.25
6 Patten, Gabrielle 15 Kennedy Flig 4.58m NWI 15-00.50
7 Duncan, Erin 15 Track City TC 4.39m NWI 14-05.00
8 Moorhead, Lily 16 Track City TC 3.57m NWI 11-08.50
Flight 2
1 Williams, Brittni 16 Unattached 5.34m NWI 17-06.25
2 McPherson-Norman, Tieara 15 Mustang TC 5.31m NWI 17-05.25
3 Ecola, Geneva 16 Speed Unlimi 5.04m NWI 16-06.50
4 Cook, Chaquinn 16 Albina Roadr 4.98m NWI 16-04.25
5 Russell, Peyton 15 Flying Ajs T 4.93m NWI 16-02.25
6 Schiller, Noelle 15 The Track Fi 4.86m NWI 15-11.50
7 Williams, Brooke 16 Unattached 4.77m NWI 15-07.75
8 Bowens, Tristin 15 Ymca Team Id 4.69m NWI 15-04.75
9 Graves, Molly 16 Revolution E 4.64m NWI 15-02.75
10 Larsen, Madi 16 Ymca Team Id 4.30m NWI 14-01.25
Event 120 Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
Flight 1
1 Drops, Hunter 16 Prefontaine 5.68m NWI 18-07.75
2 Barry, Alexander 16 Unattached 5.61m NWI 18-05.00
3 Loeliger, Noah 15 Diablo Valle 5.60m NWI 18-04.50
3 Mullanix, Cory 16 Unattached 5.60m NWI 18-04.50
5 Hodson, Benjamin 15 Barron Park 5.47m NWI 17-11.50
6 Hu, Tiger 15 Unattached 5.38m NWI 17-08.00
7 Flores, Edwin 15 Unattached 5.33m NWI 17-06.00
8 Armstrong, Logan 16 Speed Of Sou 5.16m NWI 16-11.25
9 Jones, Jalon 16 Fast Forward Tra 4.99m NWI 16-04.50
10 Moore, Nikolaus 15 Diablo Valle 4.89m NWI 16-00.50
Flight 2
1 Schrage, Harrison 16 Step Ur Game 7.24m NWI 23-09.00
2 Moran, Matt 16 Seattle Spee 6.67m NWI 21-10.75
3 Seward, Jacob 16 Ymca Team Id 6.51m NWI 21-04.25
4 Cunningham, Darrion 16 Hampton Phil 6.04m NWI 19-09.75
5 Pendergrass Anderson, Ka 15 Unattached 6.02m NWI 19-09.00
6 Leong, Matthew 15 Trinity TC 5.94m NWI 19-06.00
7 Greiner, James 16 Spokane Merc 5.85m NWI 19-02.50
8 Hirota, Christoph 15 Speed Unlimi 5.81m NWI 19-00.75
9 Bracken, Carter 15 Step Ur Game 5.71m NWI 18-09.00
10 Goodier, Bret 16 2 Rivers TC 5.60m NWI 18-04.50
11 Gonzales, Kyle 15 Evergreen St 5.59m NWI 18-04.25
12 Lightfoot-Shelton, Deion 15 Blazin Jagua 5.52m NWI 18-01.50
13 Carver, Troy 16 Unattached 5.41m NWI 17-09.00
Event 121 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
Flight 1
1 Wang, Amy 17 Warrior Track Cl 5.00m NWI 16-05.00
2 Murphy, Lauren 19 Mountain Wes 4.90m NWI 16-01.00
3 Emerald, Kereena 17 2 Rivers TC 4.87m NWI 15-11.75
4 Saxman, Anika 17 2 Rivers TC 4.84m NWI 15-10.50
5 Cronin-Penney, Victoria 17 Warrior Track Cl 4.79m NWI 15-08.75
6 Willson, Samantha 18 Flanagan Cla 4.77m NWI 15-07.75
7 Carnahan, Danielle 17 Kennedy Flig 4.60m NWI 15-01.25
8 Green, Elise 17 Oakland Pal 4.42m NWI 14-06.00
9 Larsen, Lis 17 Unattached 4.41m NWI 14-05.75
10 Phamuong, Angeles 17 2 Rivers TC 4.20m NWI 13-09.50
11 Garrett, Jessica 18 Rpm Legacy 3.97m NWI 13-00.25
Flight 2
1 Bouyer, Kennadi 18 Flying Ajs T 5.98m NWI 19-07.50
2 Williams, Brandi 18 Unattached 5.85m NWI 19-02.50
3 Lanzafame, Alexandra 19 Flying Ajs T 5.52m NWI 18-01.50
4 Harbaugh, Cambree 18 Ymca Team Id 5.51m NWI 18-01.00
5 Mckenzie, Jasmin 18 Albina Roadr 5.38m NWI 17-08.00
6 Prevedello, Elizabeth 17 Track City TC 5.15m NWI 16-10.75
7 Morris, Jordan 17 Ymca Team Id 5.13m NWI 16-10.00
8 Pirio, Claire 17 Napa TC 4.99m NWI 16-04.50
9 Smith, Kennedy 18 Rocky Mounta 4.80m NWI 15-09.00
10 Laursen, MacKenzie 17 Salem TC 4.76m NWI 15-07.50
Event 122 Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
Flight 1
1 Emerald, Jonathan 17 2 Rivers TC 6.91m NWI 22-08.00
2 Lam, Jeffrey 18 Roseville Expres 6.17m NWI 20-03.00
3 Adams, Tyson 17 Valley Veloc 5.95m NWI 19-06.25
4 Garrino-Floresca, Steven 17 Tgs Goldrush 5.83m NWI 19-01.50
5 Echols, Collin 18 Revolution E 5.74m NWI 18-10.00
5 Dunn, Derek 17 2 Rivers TC 5.74m NWI 18-10.00
7 Clow, Justis 18 Ymca Team Id 5.62m NWI 18-05.25
8 Nowak, Alex 18 Team Onalysi 5.36m NWI 17-07.00
Flight 2
1 Cooper, Richard 19 Tgs Goldrush 7.16m NWI 23-06.00
2 Henshaw, Liam 17 Unattached 7.10m NWI 23-03.50
3 Linabary, Gabriel 18 Bozeman TC 6.87m NWI 22-06.50
4 Goodier, Jesse 17 2 Rivers TC 6.80m NWI 22-03.75
5 Russell, Lane 18 Flying Ajs T 6.75m NWI 22-01.75
6 Moore, Nathan 17 2 Rivers TC 6.47m NWI 21-02.75
7 Chhim, Somit 17 Evergreen St 6.35m NWI 20-10.00
8 King, Marcell 17 Ymca Team Id 6.32m NWI 20-09.00
9 Black, Royal 18 Willamette S 6.31m NWI 20-08.50
10 Menickelly, Vincent 18 Xtreme Speed 6.28m NWI 20-07.25
11 Gissentanner, Steven 19 Castro Valle 5.91m NWI 19-04.75
12 Woods, Jessie 17 Rpm Legacy 5.73m NWI 18-09.75
Event 123 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Smith, Jayden 9 Tri City Thu 1.18m 3-10.50
2 Barney, Hannah 10 Tigard Youth 1.13m 3-08.50
2 Urquhart, Caidence 9 Team Ymca 1.13m 3-08.50
4 Blubaugh, Hannah 9 Salem TC 1.08m 3-06.50
5 Beitz, Natasha 9 Napa TC 1.03m 3-04.50
5 Gates, Emma 9 Salem TC 1.03m 3-04.50
7 East, Alexis 9 Salem TC 0.98m 3-02.50
Event 124 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Driscoll, Jedidiah 10 2 Rivers TC 1.35m 4-05.00
2 Marshall, Jadyn 10 Dynasty TC 1.17m 3-10.00
2 Ngaida, Yafan 10 Salem TC 1.17m 3-10.00
2 Sawczuk, Niko 10 Castro Valle 1.17m 3-10.00
5 Kessler, Koby 9 Tigard Youth 1.12m 3-08.00
6 Wiles, Samuel 10 Mcminnville 1.07m 3-06.00
7 Early, Ato 9 Sacramento S 0.92m 3-00.25
Event 125 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Klungel, Madison 11 Napa TC 1.37m 4-06.00
2 Harris, Yasmyn 12 Stockton Sai 1.32m 4-04.00
2 Brady, Alaina 11 Cascade Stri 1.32m 4-04.00
4 Loudd, Natasha 12 Tigard Youth 1.27m 4-02.00
5 Pearson, Amina 11 Oakland Pal 1.17m 3-10.00
5 Beers, Sydney 11 Valley Veloc 1.17m 3-10.00
7 Knowles, Jade 11 Sacramento S 1.07m 3-06.00
8 Marsh, Isabella 11 Valley Veloc 0.92m 3-00.25
Event 126 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Woods, Isaiah 12 Stockton Sai 1.42m 4-07.75
1 Floyd, Eric 12 Spokane Merc 1.42m 4-07.75
3 Randall, Paul 11 Oakland Pal 1.37m 4-06.00
3 Kuffel, Spencer 11 Tigard Youth 1.37m 4-06.00
3 Marshall, Jamar 12 Dynasty TC 1.37m 4-06.00
6 Hale, Jalen 12 Tigard Youth 1.32m 4-04.00
7 Fischer, Cade 12 Barron Park 1.27m 4-02.00
8 Greiner, William 11 Spokane Merc 1.17m 3-10.00
9 Stafford, Travis 11 Warrior Track Cl 1.12m 3-08.00
9 Blunden, Justin 11 Federal Way 1.12m 3-08.00
11 Jacobson, Sean 11 Rocky Mounta 1.07m 3-06.00
Event 127 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Brown, Iman 14 Wings Of Eag 1.62m 5-03.75
2 Carpenter, Emillia 14 2 Rivers TC 1.37m 4-06.00
3 Curran, Clare 14 Unattached 1.27m 4-02.00
4 Willson, Nikki 14 Flanagan Cla 1.22m 4-00.00
5 Gragg, Arianna 13 Diablo Valle 1.17m 3-10.00
-- Barney, Alicen 13 Tigard Youth NH
Flight 2
1 Palka, Cassidy 14 Plyometric F 1.57m 5-01.75
2 Scott, Monticia 14 Castro Valle 1.52m 4-11.75
3 Ngaida, Kalulusno 13 Unattached 1.47m 4-09.75
4 McFall, Lauren 13 Tigard Youth 1.37m 4-06.00
4 Wallace, Aleasha 14 Evergreen St 1.37m 4-06.00
Event 128 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Ipsen, Britt 14 Ymca Team Id 1.62m 5-03.75
2 Brown, Alvon 14 Wings Of Eag 1.57m 5-01.75
3 Jacobson, Michael 14 Rocky Mounta 1.52m 4-11.75
4 Blanchard, KeSean 14 Stockton Sai 1.42m 4-07.75
5 Tinnon, Solomon 13 Napa TC 1.37m 4-06.00
-- Laxson, Cody 13 Evergreen St FAIL
Flight 2
1 Friesen, Vincent 14 Castro Valle 1.62m 5-03.75
2 Fisher, Matthew 14 Speed Unlimi 1.57m 5-01.75
3 Lewis, Miles 13 Central Vall 1.47m 4-09.75
3 Tracy, Jared 14 Evergreen St 1.47m 4-09.75
3 Blunden, Carter 13 Federal Way 1.47m 4-09.75
6 Florioli, Alonzo 13 Audience of One 1.42m 4-07.75
7 Harvey, Kameron 13 Tigard Youth 1.37m 4-06.00
8 Williams, Blake 14 Zoom Track Club 1.32m 4-04.00
Event 129 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Burridge, Emma 15 Unattached 1.47m 4-09.75
2 Randall, Autumn 15 Oakland Pal 1.42m 4-07.75
2 Coffey, Artearra 15 Oakland Pal 1.42m 4-07.75
4 Moorhead, Lily 16 Track City TC 1.37m 4-06.00
4 Rowles, Premila 15 Unattached 1.37m 4-06.00
4 Johnson, Erica 15 Comet Track Club 1.37m 4-06.00
4 O'Brien, Nicole 16 Step Ur Game 1.37m 4-06.00
Event 130 High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Tantiwassdakran, Alan 15 Southern Cal 1.78m 5-10.00
2 Loeliger, Noah 15 Diablo Valle 1.73m 5-08.00
3 Mason, Tjay 16 Xtreme Speed 1.68m 5-06.00
3 Neff, David 16 Evergreen St 1.68m 5-06.00
5 Sipes, Shane 15 Unattached 1.58m 5-02.25
6 Gurchiek, Tyler 15 Rocky Mounta 1.53m 5-00.25
Event 131 High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Pecsok, Elizabeth 17 Warrior Track Cl 1.62m 5-03.75
2 Green, Elise 17 Oakland Pal 1.57m 5-01.75
3 Shaw, Kelsey 17 2 Rivers TC 1.47m 4-09.75
4 James, Alexa 17 Raw Speed Ii 1.37m 4-06.00
4 Larson, Taylor 18 Unattached 1.37m 4-06.00
Flight 2
1 Proteau, Rachel 18 Willamette S 1.75m 5-08.75
2 Pirio, Claire 17 Napa TC 1.62m 5-03.75
3 Crawford, Jade 17 Unattached 1.57m 5-01.75
3 Sanders, Ray'Ven 17 Oakland Pal 1.57m 5-01.75
5 Morrison, Emily 17 Evergreen St 1.47m 4-09.75
5 Elmore, Brayana 17 Bremerton Ja 1.47m 4-09.75
5 Laursen, MacKenzie 17 Salem TC 1.47m 4-09.75
8 Morris, Jordan 17 Ymca Team Id 1.42m 4-07.75
Event 132 High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Fredrickson, Peyton 17 Evergreen St 1.93m 6-04.00
1 Lam, Jeffrey 18 Roseville Expres 1.93m 6-04.00
3 Gissentanner, Steven 19 Castro Valle 1.88m 6-02.00
3 Henshaw, Liam 17 Unattached 1.88m 6-02.00
5 Webster, Kenny 18 Unattached 1.83m 6-00.00
5 Chhim, Somit 17 Evergreen St 1.83m 6-00.00
5 Echols, Collin 18 Revolution E 1.83m 6-00.00
8 Liebel, Devin 18 Unattached 1.78m 5-10.00
Event 133 Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Gilsdorf, Madison 14 Rocky Mounta 10.34m NWI 33-11.25
2 Robinson, Dejah 14 3m TC 9.44m NWI 30-11.75
3 Rogers, Meaghan 13 Revolution E 9.28m NWI 30-05.50
4 Dhami, Sophie 14 Ridge Rockets Tr 9.26m NWI 30-04.75
Event 134 Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Fields, Elijah 13 Albina Roadr 12.23m NWI 40-01.50
2 Ipsen, Britt 14 Ymca Team Id 12.12m NWI 39-09.25
3 Cook, Aaron 14 Phenom Elite Tra 10.29m NWI 33-09.25
4 England, Joshua 14 Ymca Team Id 9.61m NWI 31-06.50
Event 135 Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Cook, Amber 16 Tgs Goldrush 11.00m NWI 36-01.25
2 Venerable, Mishaye 16 Tgs Goldrush 10.65m NWI 34-11.25
3 Rowles, Premila 15 Unattached 9.57m NWI 31-04.75
4 Randall, Autumn 15 Oakland Pal 9.10m NWI 29-10.25
5 Willson, Rachel 16 Flanagan Cla 8.65m NWI 28-04.50
Flight 2
1 Williams, Brittni 16 Unattached 11.17m NWI 36-07.75
2 Cook, Chaquinn 16 Albina Roadr 11.15m NWI 36-07.00
3 Russell, Peyton 15 Flying Ajs T 11.06m NWI 36-03.50
4 Williams, Brooke 16 Unattached 10.83m NWI 35-06.50
5 Larsen, Madi 16 Ymca Team Id 9.85m NWI 32-03.75
6 Johnson, Erica 15 Comet Track Club 9.18m NWI 30-01.50
Event 136 Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
Flight 1
1 Pendergrass Anderson, Ka 15 Unattached 12.87m NWI 42-02.75
2 Mullanix, Cory 16 Unattached 12.63m NWI 41-05.25
3 Barry, Alexander 16 Unattached 12.29m NWI 40-04.00
4 Flores, Edwin 15 Unattached 11.97m NWI 39-03.25
5 Greiner, James 16 Spokane Merc 11.84m NWI 38-10.25
6 Goodier, Bret 16 2 Rivers TC 11.65m NWI 38-02.75
7 Hu, Tiger 15 Unattached 11.42m NWI 37-05.75
8 Gurchiek, Tyler 15 Rocky Mounta 10.35m NWI 33-11.50
Event 137 Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Pecsok, Elizabeth 17 Warrior Track Cl 10.90m NWI 35-09.25
2 Wang, Amy 17 Warrior Track Cl 10.33m NWI 33-10.75
3 Emerald, Kereena 17 2 Rivers TC 10.14m NWI 33-03.25
4 Carnahan, Danielle 17 Kennedy Flig 9.99m NWI 32-09.50
5 Willson, Samantha 18 Flanagan Cla 9.97m NWI 32-08.50
6 Shioyama, Amanda 17 Kennedy Flig 9.90m NWI 32-05.75
-- Phamuong, Angeles 17 2 Rivers TC FOUL
Flight 2
1 Cronic, Kelly 19 Flying Ajs T 11.47m NWI 37-07.75
1 Lanzafame, Alexandra 19 Flying Ajs T 11.47m NWI 37-07.75
3 Smith, Kennedy 18 Rocky Mounta 10.80m NWI 35-05.25
4 Mckenzie, Jasmin 18 Albina Roadr 10.70m NWI 35-01.25
5 Murphy, Lauren 19 Mountain Wes 10.55m NWI 34-07.50
6 Morrison, Emily 17 Evergreen St 10.53m NWI 34-06.75
7 Cronin-Penney, Victoria 17 Warrior Track Cl 10.36m NWI 34-00.00
8 Green, Elise 17 Oakland Pal 9.82m NWI 32-02.75
Event 138 Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
Flight 1
1 Emerald, Jonathan 17 2 Rivers TC 13.88m NWI 45-06.50
2 Menickelly, Vincent 18 Xtreme Speed 12.86m NWI 42-02.25
3 Moore, Nathan 17 2 Rivers TC 12.48m NWI 40-11.50
-- Garrino-Floresca, Steven 17 Tgs Goldrush FOUL
Flight 2
1 King, Marcell 17 Ymca Team Id 13.18m NWI 43-03.00
2 Rutherford, Cameron 17 Albina Roadr 13.12m NWI 43-00.50
3 Gissentanner, Steven 19 Castro Valle 13.09m NWI 42-11.50
4 Nelson, Ben 18 Unattached 12.94m NWI 42-05.50
5 Adekoya, AJ 18 Speed Unlimi 12.81m NWI 42-00.50
6 Chhim, Somit 17 Evergreen St 12.66m NWI 41-06.50
7 Clow, Justis 18 Ymca Team Id 12.47m NWI 40-11.00
-- Russell, Lane 18 Flying Ajs T FOUL
Event 139 Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Prouty, Victoria 14 Willamette S 2.75m 9-00.25
2 Kawata, Alyssa 14 Willamette S 1.85m 6-00.75
Event 140 Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Gilbert, Hayden 14 Tigard Youth 2.59m 8-06.00
Event 141 Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Prouty, Elizabeth 16 Willamette S 3.69m 12-01.25
2 Smitha, Monica 16 Raw Speed Ii 2.60m 8-06.25
3 Schaefer, Darci 15 Prefontaine 2.00m 6-06.75
Event 142 Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Drops, Hunter 16 Prefontaine 3.97m 13-00.25
2 Shugart, Zachary 15 Unattached 3.81m 12-06.00
3 Golder, Jesse 15 Prefontaine 2.59m 8-06.00
Event 143 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Taylor, Laura 17 Willamette S 3.50m 11-05.75
2 Annable, Morgan 19 Yaquina TC 3.35m 10-11.75
3 Robertson, Sierra 17 Unattached 3.05m 10-00.00
3 Carnahan, Danielle 17 Kennedy Flig 3.05m 10-00.00
5 De Filippis, Kelsea 18 Yaquina TC 2.90m 9-06.25
6 Stebnicki, Hannah 17 2 Rivers TC 2.30m 7-06.50
6 Simpson, Sarah 17 Mcminnville 2.30m 7-06.50
-- Balsiger, Lauren 18 Willamette S NH
Event 144 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Garske, Adam 18 Unattached 4.42m 14-06.00
2 Black, Royal 18 Willamette S 3.81m 12-06.00
-- Johnson, Joel 17 Unattached NH
Event 145 Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Chaput, Chelsea 12 Barron Park 23.80m 78-01
2 Elliott, Kalina 12 Diablo Valle 23.64m 77-07
3 Cormier, Ashlyn 12 Ymca Team Id 21.70m 71-02
4 Kraus, Sienna 12 Ridge Rockets Tr 19.70m 64-07
5 McCarrell, Sydney 11 Salem TC 17.84m 58-06
6 Lawson, Olivia 11 Mp Striders 16.46m 54-00
7 Williams, Raynisha 12 Nor Cal Pace 14.54m 47-08
8 Bergstrom, Avery 12 Bowerman AC 13.90m 45-07
9 Pearson, Amina 11 Oakland Pal 10.74m 35-03
10 Berger, Marta 11 Tigard Youth 10.28m 33-09
Event 146 Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Fischer, Cade 12 Barron Park 18.34m 60-02
2 Greiner, William 11 Spokane Merc 18.08m 59-04
3 Buckley-Noonan, Dalen 12 Unattached 17.28m 56-08
4 Henderson, Josiah 12 Fast Forward Tra 14.82m 48-07
5 Blunden, Justin 11 Federal Way 14.72m 48-03
6 Heiter, Brett 11 Track City TC 14.14m 46-05
7 Brown, Antwan 11 Wings Of Eag 13.52m 44-04
Flight 2
1 Knight, Trey 11 Unattached 35.32m 115-10
2 Nguyen, Elijah 12 Salem TC 23.40m 76-09
3 Moore, Lucas 12 Diablo Valle 23.20m 76-01
4 Mader, Konrad 12 Diablo Valle 21.22m 69-07
5 Hayes, Benjamin 11 Amity Track Club 20.86m 68-05
6 Miller, Madrid 12 Fast Forward Tra 15.80m 51-10
Event 147 Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Wideski, Valerie 14 Kajaks Track & F 33.90m 111-03
2 Clark, Leilah 13 East Bay Heat TC 22.32m 73-03
3 Sijera, Marianna 14 South Centra 21.90m 71-10
4 Morgan, Brenna 13 Evergreen St 21.20m 69-07
5 Oldham, Emily 13 Ymca Team Id 16.94m 55-07
6 Wakefield, Madisen 14 Trinity TC 15.32m 50-03
Flight 2
1 Bryant, Jordyn 13 Diablo Valle 27.08m 88-10
2 Walker, Savanna 14 Rocky Mounta 25.78m 84-07
3 Moran, Shelby 13 Dare To Drea 24.88m 81-07
4 Rasmussen, Keeley 13 Team Oregon 23.54m 77-03
5 Vermeulen, Emily 13 Flanagan Cla 20.68m 67-10
6 Grotegeer, Erica 13 Unattached 20.38m 66-10
7 Flanagan, McKenna 13 Flanagan Cla 18.92m 62-01
8 Thompson, Ryann 14 Track City TC 17.74m 58-02
Event 148 Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Babcock, Justin 14 Track City TC 38.38m 125-11
2 Porter, Jesse 14 Albina Roadr 33.04m 108-05
3 Sykes-Miller, Darius 14 Hercules Run 31.00m 101-08
4 Schilling, Colten 13 Team Oregon 27.88m 91-06
5 Largusa, Luke 13 Castro Valle 23.48m 77-00
6 Frketich, Branko 14 Unattached 23.38m 76-08
7 Adikri, Jeffery 13 East Bay Heat TC 21.66m 71-01
8 Addison, Domminick 14 Platte River 21.64m 71-00
9 Golder, Matthew 13 Prefontaine 17.54m 57-06
Flight 2
1 Van Amen, Nolan 14 Raw Speed Ii 62.46m 204-11
2 Tracy, Jared 14 Evergreen St 47.20m 154-10
3 Yeakey, Brent 14 Unattached 46.90m 153-10
4 Harrop, Daniel 14 Napa TC 37.64m 123-06
5 Malueg, Tim 14 Unattached 30.62m 100-05
6 Tinnon, Solomon 13 Napa TC 29.98m 98-04
7 Schweigert, Garrett 14 Bowerman AC 26.90m 88-03
Event 149 Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Shirley, Madeline 16 Unattached 32.32m 106-00
2 Vermeulen, Shelby 15 Flanagan Cla 31.90m 104-08
3 Mott, Madison 16 Napa TC 30.12m 98-10
4 Smathers, Brianna 16 Comet Track Club 27.88m 91-06
5 Larson, Madison 15 Unattached 26.54m 87-01
6 Oldham, Chloe 15 Ymca Team Id 24.70m 81-00
7 Tiesing, Sydney 15 Unattached 23.62m 77-06
8 Day, Nkemdilim 15 Evergreen St 21.82m 71-07
9 Wesley, Victoria 15 Fast Forward Tra 19.40m 63-08
10 Murray, Danielle 15 Ymca Team Id 17.78m 58-04
Event 150 Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 King, Bailey 15 Evergreen St 42.08m 138-01
2 Tonder, Ethan 15 Evergreen St 39.64m 130-01
3 Aubert, Larry 16 Mp Striders 34.30m 112-06
4 Lamm, Skyler 16 Ymca Team Id 28.46m 93-04
5 Rasmussen, Brandon 16 Unattached 25.60m 84-00
6 Forrester, Austin 16 Trinity TC 24.52m 80-05
Flight 2
1 Landers, John 16 Comet Track Club 39.62m 130-00
2 Short, Zachary 16 Bob George T 38.48m 126-03
3 Tunnell, Kevin 16 Napa TC 36.16m 118-08
4 Mannix, Luke 16 Mcminnville 35.64m 116-11
5 Pinney, Brayden 16 2 Rivers TC 35.36m 116-00
-- Moreno, Marcos 15 Minds In Mot FOUL
Event 151 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Hidalgo, McKenzie 18 Unattached 31.90m 104-08
2 Jiganie, Annabelle 17 Evergreen St 27.82m 91-03
3 Polanco, Marisa 17 2 Rivers TC 27.06m 88-09
4 Parrish, Emily 17 Bremerton Ja 21.84m 71-08
Flight 2
1 Hall, Shian 18 Bozeman TC 32.36m 106-02
2 Winterstein, Sarah 17 Unattached 32.14m 105-05
3 Bonds, Amber 18 Mcminnville 31.52m 103-05
4 Benz, Liliya 18 Unattached 30.20m 99-01
5 Pearson, Melissa 17 The Track Fi 29.58m 97-00
6 Jowett, Nicole 17 Unattached 20.44m 67-01
Event 152 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Tatton, Timothy 18 Mcminnville 47.08m 154-05
2 Wilkens, Jason 17 2 Rivers TC 44.00m 144-04
3 Tonder, Ryan 18 Evergreen St 42.36m 139-00
4 Hayes, Kyle 18 Amity Track Club 41.68m 136-09
5 Osburn, Daniel 17 Warrior Track Cl 37.70m 123-08
6 Eiland, Jonathan 17 Unattached 35.56m 116-08
7 Knight, Noah 17 South Centra 30.34m 99-06
8 Pearson, Michael 17 Oakland Pal 29.34m 96-03
9 Pinney, Brock 17 2 Rivers TC 28.52m 93-07
10 Lamm, Justin 17 Ymca Team Id 26.42m 86-08
Event 153 Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Koehler, Kyleigh 8 Barron Park 11.50m 37-09
2 Troupe, Jaylin 7 3m TC 9.38m 30-09
3 Murry, Malia 8 Fast Forward Tra 7.02m 23-00
4 Lopez, Asia 8 Fast Forward Tra 6.96m 22-10
5 Davis, Daneria 8 Hampton Phil 6.84m 22-05
Event 154 Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kwong, Zachary 8 Trinity TC 18.78m 61-07
2 Gant, Tye'on 8 3m TC 18.22m 59-09
3 Sawczuk, Alexander 7 Castro Valle 15.20m 49-10
4 Maldonado, Jordan 8 Blaze-All Ou 14.66m 48-01
5 Jones, Miles 7 3m TC 13.42m 44-00
6 Taylor, Simon 8 Castro Valle 13.14m 43-01
7 Kelly, Keith 7 Nor Cal Pace 11.36m 37-03
8 Woodhouse, Christian 8 Tigard Youth 9.98m 32-09
9 Boyd, Hudson 6 Tigard Youth 8.66m 28-05
10 Davis, Bishop-Amer 7 Mp Striders 7.50m 24-07
11 Dixon, Isaiah 7 Oakland Pal 6.78m 22-03
12 Cochrane, Shane 6 Castro Valle 6.74m 22-01
Event 155 Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Barney, Hannah 10 Tigard Youth 19.80m 64-11
2 Tinnon, Sofia 9 Napa TC 17.74m 58-02
3 Surnip, Miekayla 10 Central Vall 16.36m 53-08
4 McCall, Khania 9 3m TC 16.00m 52-06
5 Blanchard, Kiara 10 Stockton Sai 14.76m 48-05
6 Blubaugh, Hannah 9 Salem TC 14.68m 48-02
7 East, Alexis 9 Salem TC 12.28m 40-03
8 Cochrane, Emily 10 Castro Valle 8.80m 28-10
Event 156 Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Boggan, Caleb 10 Diablo Valle 21.12m 69-03
2 Smith, Cheron 10 Minds In Mot 20.30m 66-07
3 Kraus, Evan 10 Ridge Rockets Tr 13.48m 44-03
4 Clark, Khephren 9 Team Onalysi 12.38m 40-07
5 Betts, Wolfgang 10 Track City TC 11.96m 39-03
6 Williams, Jahon 10 Fast Forward Tra 10.82m 35-06
7 Aubert, La Monte 9 Mp Striders 8.16m 26-09
-- Davis, Cornell 10 Hampton Phil FOUL
Flight 2
1 Copes, Kailib 10 3m TC 31.70m 104-00
2 Brewer, Jermaine 10 3m TC 29.98m 98-04
3 King, Jordan 10 Tigard Youth 26.22m 86-00
4 Rosenbaum, Wesley 10 Blaze-All Ou 22.70m 74-06
5 Brown, Azari 9 Unattached 21.44m 70-04
6 Sawczuk, Niko 10 Castro Valle 21.10m 69-03
7 Vetter, Laughlin 9 Salem TC 14.02m 46-00
Event 157 Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Dexter, Noella 12 Nor Cal Pace 18.32m 60-01
2 Dixon, Ariyahn 12 Oakland Pal 18.00m 59-01
3 Block, Anaya 12 Fast Forward Tra 16.00m 52-06
4 Jackson, Solana 12 Wings Of Eag 15.66m 51-04
5 Posadas, Alyssa 11 Castro Valle 11.50m 37-09
6 Smith, Mya 12 Minds In Mot 8.32m 27-03
Flight 2
1 Frketich, Lala 12 Unattached 31.78m 104-03
2 Booker, Elyse 12 Flanagan Cla 30.20m 99-01
3 McCall, Khaleyma 11 3m TC 29.58m 97-00
4 Elliott, Kalina 12 Diablo Valle 23.92m 78-06
5 Andrade, Carolina 12 Team Onalysi 18.52m 60-09
6 Lawson, Olivia 11 Mp Striders 16.98m 55-08
7 Louie, Ana-Christine 11 Club Northwe 16.86m 55-04
8 Ricks, Gabrielle 11 3m TC 15.84m 52-00
Event 158 Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Rogers, Christopher 12 Diablo Valle 27.04m 88-08
2 Heiter, Brett 11 Track City TC 20.96m 68-09
3 Moore, Lucas 12 Diablo Valle 20.14m 66-01
4 Buckley-Noonan, Dalen 12 Unattached 17.70m 58-01
5 Addison, Chase 12 Platte River 17.24m 56-07
6 Brown, Antwan 11 Wings Of Eag 16.48m 54-01
7 Guasch, Jacob 12 Blazin Jagua 14.60m 47-11
Flight 2
1 Floyd, Eric 12 Spokane Merc 35.54m 116-07
2 Miller, Madrid 12 Fast Forward Tra 30.50m 100-01
3 Mader, Konrad 12 Diablo Valle 26.68m 87-06
4 Miu, Seth 11 Castro Valle 23.32m 76-06
5 Hayes, Benjamin 11 Amity Track Club 22.18m 72-09
6 Henderson, Josiah 12 Fast Forward Tra 12.30m 40-04
Event 159 Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Wideski, Valerie 14 Kajaks Track & F 24.34m 79-10
2 Shubert, Megan 14 Flanagan Cla 23.02m 75-06
3 Workman, Alyssa 14 Tigard Youth 21.64m 71-00
4 Palka, Cassidy 14 Plyometric F 15.92m 52-03
5 Hutchinson, Maiya 14 Castro Valle 15.74m 51-08
6 Clark, Leilah 13 East Bay Heat TC 13.90m 45-07
7 Oldham, Emily 13 Ymca Team Id 11.02m 36-02
Flight 2
1 McCarrell, Keira 14 Salem TC 31.88m 104-07
2 Flanagan, McKenna 13 Flanagan Cla 28.40m 93-02
3 McFall, Lauren 13 Tigard Youth 28.16m 92-05
4 Vermeulen, Emily 13 Flanagan Cla 22.16m 72-08
5 Thompson, Ryann 14 Track City TC 21.28m 69-10
6 Sijera, Marianna 14 South Centra 18.06m 59-03
Event 160 Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Yeakey, Brent 14 Unattached 46.00m 150-11
2 Largusa, Luke 13 Castro Valle 34.22m 112-03
3 Schilling, Colten 13 Team Oregon 30.16m 98-11
4 Joseph, Ruben 13 Speed Unlimi 24.98m 81-11
5 Adikri, Jeffery 13 East Bay Heat TC 20.68m 67-10
6 Addison, Domminick 14 Platte River 19.06m 62-06
7 Panaitescu, CJ 13 Trinity TC 17.76m 58-03
8 Golder, Matthew 13 Prefontaine 15.92m 52-03
Event 161 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Peterson, Paityn 16 Unattached 34.30m 112-06
2 Marchment, Mikenna 15 Unattached 31.58m 103-07
3 Ovall, Riley 15 Unattached 30.66m 100-07
4 Shirley, Madeline 16 Unattached 28.66m 94-00
5 Smathers, Brianna 16 Comet Track Club 26.44m 86-09
6 Vermeulen, Shelby 15 Flanagan Cla 24.86m 81-07
7 Williams, Brittnie 16 Oakland Pal 23.26m 76-04
8 Oldham, Chloe 15 Ymca Team Id 23.18m 76-00
9 Graves, Molly 16 Revolution E 20.44m 67-01
10 Schiller, Noelle 15 The Track Fi 16.54m 54-03
11 Wesley, Vanessa 15 Fast Forward Tra 10.18m 33-05
Event 162 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Tonder, Ethan 15 Evergreen St 48.92m 160-06
2 Tunnell, Kevin 16 Napa TC 39.76m 130-05
3 Rasmussen, Brandon 16 Unattached 35.96m 118-00
4 Jesser, Benn 16 Unattached 32.20m 105-08
5 Golder, Jesse 15 Prefontaine 27.42m 89-11
6 Foster, Darius 15 3m TC 25.50m 83-08
-- Moreno, Marcos 15 Minds In Mot FOUL
Flight 2
1 Drops, Hunter 16 Prefontaine 50.32m 165-01
2 Frketich, Hap 16 Unattached 46.44m 152-04
3 Short, Zachary 16 Bob George T 45.46m 149-02
4 Tharp, Austin 16 Track City TC 43.82m 143-09
5 Barry, Alexander 16 Unattached 41.88m 137-05
6 Forrester, Austin 16 Trinity TC 41.08m 134-09
7 Mannix, Luke 16 Mcminnville 36.76m 120-07
Event 163 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Shaw, Kelsey 17 2 Rivers TC 40.56m 133-01
2 Jiganie, Annabelle 17 Evergreen St 29.52m 96-10
3 Elmore, Brayana 17 Bremerton Ja 29.32m 96-02
4 Jowett, Nicole 17 Unattached 24.88m 81-07
5 Morris, Jordan 17 Ymca Team Id 23.20m 76-01
6 Winterstein, Sarah 17 Unattached 22.14m 72-08
7 Parrish, Emily 17 Bremerton Ja 22.02m 72-03
8 Doherty, Ashley 17 Sierra Footh 20.76m 68-01
9 Pearson, Melissa 17 The Track Fi 15.38m 50-05
Flight 2
1 Benz, Liliya 18 Unattached 37.00m 121-05
2 Bonds, Amber 18 Mcminnville 35.02m 114-11
3 Yeakey, Brianna 17 Unattached 32.34m 106-01
4 Hidalgo, McKenzie 18 Unattached 30.04m 98-07
5 Pirio, Claire 17 Napa TC 29.62m 97-02
6 Shioyama, Amanda 17 Kennedy Flig 27.72m 90-11
7 Jesser, Katherine 18 Unattached 26.60m 87-03
Event 164 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Horn, Jon 17 Warrior Track Cl 54.98m 180-04
2 Osburn, Daniel 17 Warrior Track Cl 51.06m 167-06
3 Pinney, Brock 17 2 Rivers TC 50.10m 164-04
4 Pearson, Michael 17 Oakland Pal 38.42m 126-00
5 Lamm, Justin 17 Ymca Team Id 34.18m 112-02
6 Nowak, Alex 18 Team Onalysi 30.82m 101-01
7 Qin, Jerry 18 Southern Cal 23.88m 78-04
Flight 2
1 Tharp, Taylor 18 Track City TC 52.16m 171-01
2 Marta, Elijah 18 Sierra Footh 51.88m 170-02
3 Tatton, Timothy 18 Mcminnville 48.26m 158-04
4 Chavez, Michael 18 Barron Park 44.20m 145-00
5 Mills, Jordan 17 Unattached 36.40m 119-05
6 Echols, Collin 18 Revolution E 35.20m 115-06
Event 165 Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Mott, Madison 16 Napa TC 32.10m 105-04
2 Shirley, Madeline 16 Unattached 26.74m 87-09
Event 166 Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Tharp, Austin 16 Track City TC 40.54m 133-00
2 King, Bailey 15 Evergreen St 35.24m 115-07
3 Pinney, Brayden 16 2 Rivers TC 34.08m 111-10
4 Mannix, Luke 16 Mcminnville 29.60m 97-01
5 Moreno, Marcos 15 Minds In Mot 28.62m 93-11
6 Rasmussen, Brandon 16 Unattached 24.32m 79-09
Event 167 Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Frost, Hannah 17 Unattached 41.98m 137-09
2 Doherty, Ashley 17 Sierra Footh 36.58m 120-00
3 Bonds, Amber 18 Mcminnville 31.10m 102-00
4 Winterstein, Sarah 17 Unattached 23.88m 78-04
5 King, Brenna 17 Evergreen St 23.68m 77-08
6 Polanco, Marisa 17 2 Rivers TC 23.42m 76-10
7 Merenyi, Eva 18 Kajaks Track & F 22.84m 74-11
8 Yeakey, Brianna 17 Unattached 21.72m 71-03
9 Hidalgo, McKenzie 18 Unattached 17.54m 57-06
Event 168 Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Davies, Tanner 18 Track City TC 46.50m 152-07
2 Eiland, Jonathan 17 Unattached 44.12m 144-09
3 Tatton, Timothy 18 Mcminnville 41.66m 136-08
4 Knight, Noah 17 South Centra 37.74m 123-10
5 Horn, Jon 17 Warrior Track Cl 37.12m 121-09
6 Hayes, Kyle 18 Amity Track Club 36.60m 120-01
7 Wilkens, Jason 17 2 Rivers TC 36.42m 119-06
8 Pinney, Brock 17 2 Rivers TC 32.70m 107-03
9 Osburn, Daniel 17 Warrior Track Cl 26.40m 86-07
Event 169 Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Torres, Jazirah 8 Unattached 4.68m 15-04.25
2 Koehler, Kyleigh 8 Barron Park 3.88m 12-08.75
3 Martinez, Tamerra 7 Sacramento S 2.93m 9-07.50
Event 170 Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Scott, William 8 Tigard Youth 5.84m 19-02.00
2 Driscoll, Bryant 8 2 Rivers TC 4.98m 16-04.25
3 Balinton, Prince-Khaleed 8 Stockton Sai 4.80m 15-09.00
4 Brewer, Joshua 8 Stockton Sai 4.45m 14-07.25
5 Sawczuk, Alexander 7 Castro Valle 4.36m 14-03.75
6 Gant, Tye'on 8 3m TC 4.32m 14-02.25
7 Temple, Justin 7 Unattached 3.66m 12-00.25
8 Martinez, Myles 7 Sacramento S 3.22m 10-06.75
9 Cochrane, Shane 6 Castro Valle 2.59m 8-06.00
Event 171 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Barney, Hannah 10 Tigard Youth 6.82m 22-04.50
2 Tinnon, Sofia 9 Napa TC 6.23m 20-05.25
3 Blubaugh, Hannah 9 Salem TC 5.62m 18-05.25
4 Blanchard, Kiara 10 Stockton Sai 5.58m 18-03.75
5 Vidal, Olivia 9 Speed Unlimi 4.87m 15-11.75
Event 172 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Driscoll, Jedidiah 10 2 Rivers TC 7.90m 25-11.00
2 Knight, Carson 10 Unattached 7.67m 25-02.00
3 Smith, Cheron 10 Minds In Mot 7.28m 23-10.75
4 Brewer, Jermaine 10 3m TC 6.96m 22-10.00
5 Captain, Kearee 9 Hercules Run 6.65m 21-10.00
6 Boggan, Caleb 10 Diablo Valle 6.16m 20-02.50
7 Williams, Jahon 10 Fast Forward Tra 5.70m 18-08.50
8 Rosenbaum, Wesley 10 Blaze-All Ou 5.42m 17-09.50
9 Roache, Caymus 9 Salem TC 5.10m 16-08.75
10 Kraus, Evan 10 Ridge Rockets Tr 4.40m 14-05.25
11 Schenck, Bram 10 Speed Unlimi 4.26m 13-11.75
Event 173 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Chaput, Chelsea 12 Barron Park 7.45m 24-05.50
2 Bergstrom, Avery 12 Bowerman AC 6.93m 22-09.00
3 Lewis, Georgia 12 Team Onalysi 6.67m 21-10.75
4 Andrade, Carolina 12 Team Onalysi 6.60m 21-08.00
5 Pearson, Amina 11 Oakland Pal 5.42m 17-09.50
6 Smith, Mya 12 Minds In Mot 5.02m 16-05.75
7 Berger, Marta 11 Tigard Youth 4.96m 16-03.25
8 Steele, Olivia 11 Team Onalysi 4.45m 14-07.25
9 Ricks, Gabrielle 11 3m TC 3.65m 11-11.75
Flight 2
1 Walk, Kami 12 Track City TC 10.20m 33-05.75
2 Brady, Alaina 11 Cascade Stri 9.17m 30-01.00
3 Cormier, Ashlyn 12 Ymca Team Id 8.75m 28-08.50
4 McCarrell, Sydney 11 Salem TC 7.96m 26-01.50
5 Kraus, Sienna 12 Ridge Rockets Tr 7.59m 24-11.00
6 Hassaan, Ajah 12 Minds In Mot 7.13m 23-04.75
7 Lawson, Olivia 11 Mp Striders 7.01m 23-00.00
8 Roache, Lucy 11 Salem TC 6.06m 19-10.75
9 Dixon, Ariyahn 12 Oakland Pal 5.98m 19-07.50
Event 174 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Brown, Antwan 11 Wings Of Eag 9.29m 30-05.75
2 Miller, Madrid 12 Fast Forward Tra 7.30m 23-11.50
3 Heiter, Brett 11 Track City TC 6.28m 20-07.25
4 Henderson, Josiah 12 Fast Forward Tra 6.13m 20-01.50
5 De La Rosa, Cruz 11 Sacramento S 6.05m 19-10.25
6 Taft, Duncan 12 Trinity TC 5.62m 18-05.25
Flight 2
1 Knight, Trey 11 Unattached 11.30m 37-01.00
2 Greiner, William 11 Spokane Merc 8.66m 28-05.00
3 Mader, Konrad 12 Diablo Valle 8.51m 27-11.00
4 Hayes, Benjamin 11 Amity Track Club 8.47m 27-09.50
5 Nguyen, Elijah 12 Salem TC 8.25m 27-01.00
6 Moore, Lucas 12 Diablo Valle 7.60m 24-11.25
Event 175 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Wideski, Valerie 14 Kajaks Track & F 11.04m 36-02.75
2 Workman, Alyssa 14 Tigard Youth 10.35m 33-11.50
3 Morgan, Brenna 13 Evergreen St 9.54m 31-03.75
4 Bennett, Bailey 13 Cascade Stri 8.98m 29-05.50
5 Clark, Leilah 13 East Bay Heat TC 8.58m 28-01.75
6 Girardi, Maija 13 Tigard Youth 8.40m 27-06.75
7 Ngaida, Kalulusno 13 Unattached 7.26m 23-10.00
8 Wakefield, Madisen 14 Trinity TC 6.93m 22-09.00
Flight 2
1 Bryant, Jordyn 13 Diablo Valle 13.11m 43-00.25
2 Walker, Savanna 14 Rocky Mounta 12.29m 40-04.00
3 Salang, Leilani 14 Salem TC 10.57m 34-08.25
4 Moran, Shelby 13 Dare To Drea 10.55m 34-07.50
5 McCarrell, Keira 14 Salem TC 9.91m 32-06.25
6 Zeigler, Emilie 14 Unattached 9.87m 32-04.75
7 Grotegeer, Erica 13 Unattached 9.75m 32-00.00
8 Foutz, Jessica 14 Track City TC 9.44m 30-11.75
9 Thompson, Ryann 14 Track City TC 9.30m 30-06.25
10 Shubert, Megan 14 Flanagan Cla 8.70m 28-06.50
11 Salang, Kalea 13 Salem TC 8.28m 27-02.00
Event 176 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Babcock, Justin 14 Track City TC 12.51m 41-00.50
2 Schilling, Colten 13 Team Oregon 10.32m 33-10.25
3 Adikri, Jeffery 13 East Bay Heat TC 8.41m 27-07.25
4 Flores, Edgerrin 13 Unattached 7.30m 23-11.50
5 Golder, Matthew 13 Prefontaine 6.06m 19-10.75
6 Guila, Craig 14 Fast Forward Tra 5.78m 18-11.75
Flight 2
1 Van Amen, Nolan 14 Raw Speed Ii 18.37m 60-03.25
2 Yeakey, Brent 14 Unattached 13.26m 43-06.00
3 Walk, Ryan 14 Track City TC 11.13m 36-06.25
4 Sykes-Miller, Darius 14 Hercules Run 10.82m 35-06.00
5 Malueg, Tim 14 Unattached 9.96m 32-08.25
6 Largusa, Luke 13 Castro Valle 9.60m 31-06.00
7 Addison, Domminick 14 Platte River 7.16m 23-06.00
Event 177 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Day, Nkemdilim 15 Evergreen St 9.03m 29-07.50
2 Tiesing, Sydney 15 Unattached 8.28m 27-02.00
3 Larson, Madison 15 Unattached 7.69m 25-02.75
4 Wesley, Victoria 15 Fast Forward Tra 6.77m 22-02.50
5 Murray, Danielle 15 Ymca Team Id 6.14m 20-01.75
6 Wesley, Vanessa 15 Fast Forward Tra 5.01m 16-05.25
Flight 2
1 Nkwonta, Angel 15 Comet Track Club 11.81m 38-09.00
2 Porter, Sarah 15 Valley Veloc 10.73m 35-02.50
3 Williams, Brooke 16 Unattached 10.28m 33-08.75
4 Shirley, Madeline 16 Unattached 10.23m 33-06.75
5 Smathers, Brianna 16 Comet Track Club 9.57m 31-04.75
6 Oldham, Chloe 15 Ymca Team Id 9.42m 30-11.00
Event 178 Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 King, Bailey 15 Evergreen St 14.07m 46-02.00
2 Tonder, Ethan 15 Evergreen St 13.54m 44-05.25
3 Lamm, Skyler 16 Ymca Team Id 9.75m 32-00.00
4 Jones, Jalon 16 Fast Forward Tra 9.46m 31-00.50
5 Jesser, Benn 16 Unattached 9.06m 29-08.75
6 Foster, Darius 15 3m TC 6.14m 20-01.75
Flight 2
1 Landers, John 16 Comet Track Club 14.65m 48-00.75
2 Pinney, Brayden 16 2 Rivers TC 13.49m 44-03.25
3 Short, Zachary 16 Bob George T 13.44m 44-01.25
4 Tharp, Austin 16 Track City TC 13.16m 43-02.25
5 Mannix, Luke 16 Mcminnville 11.43m 37-06.00
6 Moreno, Marcos 15 Minds In Mot 10.59m 34-09.00
7 Rasmussen, Brandon 16 Unattached 10.57m 34-08.25
Event 179 Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Klabo, Kayla 17 2 Rivers TC 11.09m 36-04.75
2 Pecsok, Elizabeth 17 Warrior Track Cl 10.73m 35-02.50
3 Hidalgo, McKenzie 18 Unattached 9.58m 31-05.25
4 Benz, Liliya 18 Unattached 8.69m 28-06.25
5 Jesser, Katherine 18 Unattached 8.55m 28-00.75
6 Jiganie, Annabelle 17 Evergreen St 8.06m 26-05.50
7 Merenyi, Eva 18 Kajaks Track & F 5.74m 18-10.00
Flight 2
1 Garrick, Adora 17 Castro Valle 10.36m 34-00.00
2 Hall, Shian 18 Bozeman TC 10.02m 32-10.50
3 Parrish, Emily 17 Bremerton Ja 9.72m 31-10.75
4 Winterstein, Sarah 17 Unattached 9.56m 31-04.50
5 Birznieks, Laila 17 Castro Valle 9.12m 29-11.25
6 Bonds, Amber 18 Mcminnville 8.75m 28-08.50
Event 180 Shot Put 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Wilkens, Jason 17 2 Rivers TC 15.12m 49-07.25
2 Osburn, Daniel 17 Warrior Track Cl 13.63m 44-08.75
3 Hayes, Kyle 18 Amity Track Club 13.50m 44-03.50
4 Horn, Jon 17 Warrior Track Cl 12.91m 42-04.25
5 Pearson, Michael 17 Oakland Pal 11.33m 37-02.25
6 Eiland, Jonathan 17 Unattached 10.57m 34-08.25
7 Lamm, Justin 17 Ymca Team Id 9.54m 31-03.75
Event 181 1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Hogan, Ainsley 10 Castro Valle 1:17:20.01
Event 183 1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Hancock, Margaret 12 Castro Valle 10:14.93
2 Bryant, Mikayia 11 Central Vall 10:31.07
3 Posadas, Alyssa 11 Castro Valle 10:31.13
Event 185 3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Roscoe, Donna 14 Napa TC 18:53.43
2 Lu, Rebecca 13 Castro Valle 20:26.95
3 Mitchell, Faith 13 Hercules Run 21:35.54
Event 187 3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Wesley, Victoria 15 Fast Forward Tra 18:21.09