RunnerspaceNewsView

2011 Results - Oregon Relays

Published by Shane
Apr 24th 2011, 4:25am | 454712 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2011 Results - Oregon Relays
Licensed to University of Oregon                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    OREGON RELAYS - 4/22/2011 to 4/23/2011                     
                  Presented by Oregon Community Credit Union                   
                                 Hayward Field                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.8 
  1 Vanessa Orlando           12 Springfield              13.65  
  2 Mariah Morton             11 Catlin Gabel             13.66  
  3 Sophia Pankowski          11 Phoenix                  13.68  
  4 Leanne Snyder             11 Sherwood                 13.74  
  5 Abriana Miles             11 McKay                    13.85  
  6 Mary Agnes Villanueva     11 Capital                  13.88  
  7 Kyrsha Witherspoon        11 South Eugene             13.95  
  8 Ivanna Velasquez          12 Watsonville              14.12  
Section  2     Wind: 1.2 
  1 Adele Joyce               10 Kelowna                  12.86  
  2 Amanda Smith              12 Sheldon                  13.12  
  3 Bailey Warrior            12 Thomas Jeffe             13.13  
  4 Deedra Patterson          10 Kent Meridia             13.28  
  5 Marie Belsterling         12 Beaverton                13.38  
  6 Mehiska Jackson           12 Churchill                13.47  
  7 Cassie Doyle              12 Hoquiam                  13.54  
  8 Melika Jackson            12 Churchill                13.76  
Section  3     Wind: 0.9 
  1 Caitlyn Safley            11 Sandy                    12.89  
  2 Hailey Brocker            10 Beaverton                13.04  
  3 Kelsie Jordan             12 Westview                 13.14  
  4 Sonya Cervantes           10 Watsonville              13.22  
  5 Alyssa Powell             10 Richland                 13.51  
  6 Lindsay Leonard           10 Hoquiam                  13.56  
Section  4     Wind: 2.0 
  1 Raven McClendon           12 Central Cath             12.63  
  2 Hannah Russo              11 Roseburg                 12.72  
  3 Mackenzie Krieser         12 St Mary's                12.86  
  4 Emily Carlson             10 North Medfor             12.94  
  5 Kelsee Derr               10 Pitman                   12.96  
  6 Hailey Stroud             12 Pitman                   13.20  
  7 Lynzee Saxton             10 Eagle                    13.30  
  8 Josie Dietel              12 South Eugene             13.70  
Section  5     Wind: 2.0 
  1 Sabrina Moore             10 Southridge               12.21  
  2 Holly DeHart              12 Kentwood                 12.22  
  3 Madelayne Varela          11 Kentwood                 12.38  
  4 Dominique Keel            11 Westview                 12.45  
  5 Erika Lombardo            11 Auburn Mount             12.62  
  6 Mykala Benjamin           11 Kentwood                 12.85  
  7 Brittany Rawlins          10 Eagle                    12.91  
  8 Kate Heckendorn           12 Eagle                    13.27  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.0 
  1 Molly Mutz-McCay           9 Beaverton                13.45  
  2 Curiossa Plummer           9 Tigard                   13.54  
  3 Savanna Joyce              9 Camas                    13.60  
  4 Viktoriya Vasina           9 Auburn Mount             13.67  
  5 Corrie Green-Lahart        9 Sherwood                 13.67  
  6 Haley Damian               9 Churchill                13.80  
  7 Mackenzie Nuzum            9 Tillamook                13.90  
  8 Chana Bowman               9 Churchill                14.29  
Section  2     Wind: +0.0
  1 Mariah Lee                 9 Kentwood                 12.59  
  2 Kariona Micks              9 Kent Meridia             12.80  
  3 Caitlin Anderson           9 Beaverton                12.93  
  4 Becca Houk                 9 Oregon City              13.03  
  5 Jenica Rogers              9 Kent Meridia             13.25  
  6 Mtima Richardson           9 South Eugene             13.26  
  7 Logan Cox                  9 Capital                  13.60  
  8 Kendyl Foster              9 Richland                 13.62  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.8 
  1 Katerine McMaster          9 Elma                     28.66  
  2 Mary Auxier               10 Horizon Chri             29.37  
  3 Audrey Davis              10 Catlin Gabel             29.40  
  4 Sasha Iliyn               10 Horizon Chri             29.48  
  5 Maria Marquez             12 Watsonville              31.35  
  6 Yesenia Gomez             11 Watsonville              31.46  
Section  2     Wind: -1.3
  1 Mehiska Jackson           12 Churchill                28.04  
  2 Bryn Hemsley              10 South Eugene             28.47  
  3 Mackenzie Nuzum            9 Tillamook                28.83  
  4 Linnea Hurst              12 Catlin Gabel             29.29  
  5 Sophia Pankowski          11 Phoenix                  29.43  
  6 Melika Jackson            12 Churchill                29.50  
Section  3     Wind: -0.4
  1 Nicolette Carnahan        12 Thomas Jeffe             27.10  
  2 Caitlin Anderson           9 Beaverton                27.21  
  3 Mercede Johnson           10 Oregon Episc             27.64  
  4 Alyssa Powell             10 Richland                 28.11  
  5 Sonya Cervantes           10 Watsonville              28.25  
  6 Molly Mutz-McCay           9 Beaverton                28.48  
  7 Allie Cichoke             10 Central Cath             28.56  
Section  4     Wind: 0.1 
  1 Juanita Birdsong          11 Sandy                    26.04  
  2 Adele Joyce               10 Kelowna                  26.14  
  3 Lacy Koth                 12 North Eugene             26.18  
  4 Mariah Lee                 9 Kentwood                 26.69  
  5 Mykala Benjamin           11 Kentwood                 27.15  
  6 Brittany Rawlins          10 Eagle                    27.18  
  7 Lindsay Campbell          11 Eagle                    27.44  
  8 Tapri Nelthrope           12 Kent Meridia             27.92  
Section  5     Wind: 0.6 
  1 Madelayne Varela          11 Kentwood                 24.98  
  2 Holly DeHart              12 Kentwood                 25.00  
  3 Dominique Keel            11 Westview                 25.40  
  4 Megan Kelley              12 Camas                    25.46  
  5 Sabrina Moore             10 Southridge               25.47  
  6 Erika Lombardo            11 Auburn Mount             25.90  
  7 Hannah Russo              11 Roseburg                 25.92  
  8 Elisa Joyce               10 Kelowna                  26.31  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Katerine McMaster          9 Elma                   1:03.45  
  2 Geraldine Graham          10 Ashland                1:03.79  
  3 Fiona Noonan              10 Catlin Gabel           1:07.21  
  4 Jaime Weber               12 Horizon Chri           1:09.12  
  5 Maria Marquez             12 Watsonville            1:09.43  
  6 Yesenia Gomez             11 Watsonville            1:09.79  
  7 Hannah Bemrose            11 Horizon Chri           1:15.24  
 -- Terri Gallon               9 Pitman                      FS  
Section  2  
  1 Lindsay Campbell          11 Eagle                  1:01.08  
  2 Ellie Dunlap               9 South Eugene           1:03.20  
  3 Kaila Graham              12 Churchill              1:03.38  
  4 Danielle Girard            9 Sheldon                1:03.62  
  5 Aniela Klinefelter        11 Ashland                1:03.84  
  6 Rose Sullivan-Springhett  12 Beaverton              1:04.38  
  7 Queen Dash                11 McKay                  1:04.43  
 -- Anya Gandy                12 Phoenix                     DQ   ran out of lane
Section  3  
  1 Rebeca Haro               12 Sheldon                1:00.67  
  2 Roddie Shanley            11 Richland               1:00.71  
  3 Lora Ross                 12 Southridge             1:01.55  
  4 Larisa Robic               9 Bellarmine P           1:02.04  
  5 Deniesha Washington        9 Central Cath           1:02.41  
  6 Abigail Lamb              11 Southridge             1:02.49  
  7 Kiera Gabaldon             9 North Salem            1:02.92  
  8 Tapri Nelthrope           12 Kent Meridia           1:04.94  
Section  4  
  1 Katie Humphrey            12 Tigard                   59.78  
  2 Anna Persmark             12 South Eugene           1:00.08  
  3 Madison Guscott           11 Capital                1:00.86  
  4 Stephanie O'Hara          10 Kent Meridia           1:01.02  
  5 Shanice Lakes             10 Richland               1:01.52  
  6 Cheryl Hong               10 Thomas Jeffe           1:01.69  
  7 Lauren King               10 Central Cath           1:01.91  
  8 Brittnay Harris           12 Eagle                  1:02.91  
Section  5  
  1 Megan Kelley              12 Camas                    56.88  
  2 Lainey Nash               12 Southridge               57.08  
  3 Elisa Joyce               10 Kelowna                  58.51  
  4 Kelly Audiss              11 Roseburg                 59.08  
  5 Abby Steinsiek            12 St Mary's                59.36  
  6 Aman Hundal               12 Pitman                 1:00.19  
  7 Kylee Cook                12 Oregon City            1:00.36  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Rachel Hale                9 Bellarmine P           2:26.33  
  2 Megan Franz                9 Tigard                 2:26.45  
  3 Maggie Riley              10 Central Cath           2:26.82  
  4 Helen Cutting             10 North Eugene           2:27.84  
  5 Hannah Dugoni             11 Oregon Episc           2:29.29  
  6 Kaelia Neal                9 North Salem            2:29.86  
  7 Megan McNally             11 Kentwood               2:30.16  
  8 Devon Greene              10 Sherwood               2:30.60  
  9 Carry Larsen              10 Capital                2:31.00  
 10 Chanelle Pederson          9 Bellarmine P           2:31.14  
 11 Alex Dombek               11 Camas                  2:31.28  
 12 Richelle Orpilla          11 Auburn Mount           2:33.77  
 13 Katie Snell               12 Tillamook              2:36.28  
 14 Elisiah Frank              9 Pitman                 2:36.57  
 15 Hannah Ewing              12 Ashland                2:37.09  
Section  2  
  1 Lauren Perry               9 Richland               2:15.58  
  2 Louise Mulvey             12 Sheldon                2:16.27  
  3 Kelsi Schaer              12 Tigard                 2:16.49  
  4 Allison Williams          10 Semiahmoo              2:17.08  
  5 Jessica Imbrie            10 Sherwood               2:17.23  
  6 Daryl Phill               10 Bellarmine P           2:17.29  
  7 Paige Kouba               11 South Eugene           2:18.14  
  8 Ally Aschbacher           12 Beaverton              2:20.22  
  9 Jasmyn Andrews            11 Crater                 2:22.01  
 10 Sarah Hastings            11 Crater                 2:22.72  
 11 Victoria Kalina           11 Sherwood               2:23.59  
 12 Haley Hunt                12 Southridge             2:24.17  
 13 Nora Wilson               12 South Eugene           2:24.52  
 14 Tara Dennehy              11 Churchill              2:27.09  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Stephanie Arnold          12 Tigard                 5:08.75  
  2 Dana Greenblatt           11 Ashland                5:13.40  
  3 Alex Kiesling             11 Ashland                5:17.18  
  4 Sarah Lopez               12 North Salem            5:19.49  
  5 Madeline Chaves           10 Ashland                5:21.36  
  6 Avalon Derlacki           11 Churchill              5:22.74  
  7 Eliza Ramsey              10 Capital                5:24.55  
  8 Kelly Coash               11 Phoenix                5:24.63  
  9 Kamilah Buker             12 Southridge             5:30.18  
 10 Noor Al-Tamimi            12 Capital                5:30.74  
 11 Tayla Alfrey              12 Auburn Mount           5:36.06  
 12 Crystal Ramirez           10 Watsonville            5:43.89  
 13 Daniela Velazquez         11 Tillamook              5:44.97  
Section  2  
  1 Jessica Vig               12 Crater                 4:58.72  
  2 Caitlyn Lewis             12 Sandy                  5:00.52  
  3 Sarah Bennion             11 St Mary's              5:01.12  
  4 Mackenzie Roberts         12 Eagle                  5:02.40  
  5 Kaelia Neal                9 North Salem            5:03.03  
  6 Ashli Tagoai              12 Bellarmine P           5:05.08  
  7 Rachel Niesen              9 Southridge             5:07.65  
  8 Kayleen McMonigal         12 Bellarmine P           5:10.12  
  9 Reta Dobie                10 Elgin Park             5:11.46  
 10 Zoe Willis                10 Bellarmine P           5:11.74  
 11 Rhonda Costin             11 Springfield            5:12.75  
 12 Corrine Murray            10 Beaverton              5:16.54  
Section  3  
  1 Kelsi Schaer              12 Tigard                 4:40.40  
  2 Katie Mahoney             12 Richland               4:41.07  
  3 Maggie Jones              12 Richland               4:41.93  
  4 Peggy Noel                11 South Delta            4:44.25  
  5 Evelyn Anderson           12 Rundle Colle           4:47.57  
  6 Leah Thompson             12 Catlin Gabel           4:51.12  
  7 Megan Napier              10 Camas                  4:54.10  
  8 Hannah Derby               9 Bellarmine P           4:55.91  
  9 Hayley Gregoire           12 Beaverton              4:56.44  
 10 Kailey Ulland             12 Kentwood               4:59.61  
 11 Jennifer Zhu              12 North Medfor           5:05.68  
 12 Tessa Davis               10 Earl Marriott          5:12.33  
 13 Keikoanne Hollins         12 Sherwood               5:14.09  
 14 Kylie Thalhofer           11 Sherwood               5:31.02  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Freshman High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gracie Tostenson           9 Crater                10:48.54  
  2 Ruby Virk                  9 Kent Meridia          11:00.39  
  3 Meredith Bothman           9 Sheldon               11:02.90  
  4 Dalen Richardson           9 Sandy                 11:09.13  
  5 Jordan Thurston            9 Bellarmine P          11:09.26  
  6 Tessa Carlin               9 Kentwood              11:15.94  
  7 Lindsey Vermillion         9 Phoenix               11:29.30  
  8 Natalie Mosman             9 South Eugene          11:33.96  
  9 Megan Hastings             9 Crater                11:35.93  
 10 Nicole Hartman             9 Capital               11:39.30  
 11 Hannah Hartman             9 Capital               11:55.77  
 12 Maddi Crouse               9 Beaverton             11:58.22  
 13 Isabelle Ottinger          9 Beaverton             12:03.81  
 14 Madison Newell             9 Auburn Mount          12:24.36  
 15 Katie Ussher               9 Walnut Grove          12:24.63  
 16 Julie Matson               9 Walnut Grove          12:51.32  
 17 Lizette Garcia             9 Watsonville           13:03.27  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erin Clark                10 South Eugene          10:22.18  
  2 Mackenzie Roberts         12 Eagle                 10:36.13  
  3 Camille Parsons           10 Camas                 10:40.96  
  4 Hayley Gregoire           12 Beaverton             10:41.47  
  5 Kailey Ulland             12 Kentwood              10:46.46  
  6 Alexia Martin             11 Kent Meridia          10:50.80  
  7 Jennifer Zhu              12 North Medfor          10:53.44  
  8 Rebecca Lupescu           12 Westview              10:55.56  
  9 Emily Hazen               12 Richland              10:56.47  
 10 Aviva Browning            11 Capital               10:57.30  
 11 Izze Arens                11 Bellarmine P          11:01.05  
 12 Jessica Vig               12 Crater                11:04.65  
 13 Caitlyn Lewis             12 Sandy                 11:06.82  
 14 Alex Kiesling             11 Ashland               11:08.47  
 15 Dana Greenblatt           11 Ashland               11:15.07  
 16 Ally Ginther              10 Earl Marriott         11:15.63  
 17 Alia Mowery               12 South Eugene          11:16.59  
 18 Amelia Helmick            12 South Eugene          11:25.19  
 19 Kelsi Klotter             11 Sheldon               11:26.11  
 20 Sarah Sherman             11 McKenzie              11:29.90  
 21 Brianne Wright            12 Capital               11:38.28  
 22 Sarah Lopez               12 North Salem           11:45.88  
 23 Martha Sonato             12 Hood River V          12:21.28  
 24 Zia Matte                  9 Sherwood              12:21.81  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.6 
  1 Brittnie Foland           11 Tillamook                20.12  
  2 Brenda Crawford           10 Horizon Chri             20.15  
  3 Alissa Adent              10 Horizon Chri             20.63  
  4 Siobhan Furnary           10 Catlin Gabel             20.70  
Section  2     Wind: 0.4 
  1 Matija McLaughlin         10 Central Cath             17.02  
  2 Allie Feeley              12 Crater                   17.51  
  3 Jessie DeHut              12 Oregon City              17.72  
  4 Cammy Edwards             11 Catlin Gabel             17.97  
  5 Emily Leonetti            10 Oregon City              18.13  
  6 Maria Magallon            10 Watsonville              18.53  
  7 Daschel Franz             10 South Eugene             19.02  
  8 Elisiah Frank              9 Pitman                   19.48  
Section  3     Wind: 1.5 
  1 Tiara Prince              12 Southridge               15.63  
  2 Madison Smukalla          10 Southridge               16.21  
  3 Chloe Watson              10 Kent Meridia             16.36  
  4 Riley Knebes               9 North Salem              16.78  
  5 Charlene Manning          11 Richland                 16.98  
  6 Shana Swarts              12 Churchill                17.27  
  7 Whitney Echols            11 Auburn Mount             17.70  
  8 Breanne Bitar             12 Hoquiam                  17.76  
Section  4     Wind: 1.9 
  1 Morgan Rennekamp          11 Beaverton                16.03  
  2 Aubreyana Anderson        11 Kent Meridia             16.28  
  3 Jessica Lautenbach        11 Westview                 16.34  
  4 Alyssa Neal               11 North Salem              16.58  
  5 Lindsey Rosette            9 Tigard                   16.61  
  6 Sarah Toeaina              9 Kentwood                 16.74  
  7 Shelby Smithson           11 Walnut Grove             17.04  
  8 Diana Merchant            12 Tigard                   17.18  
Section  5     Wind: 1.0 
  1 Maliea Luquin             12 Westview                 14.81  
  2 Daphne Chambers           12 Springfield              15.28  
  3 Madison Cavens            11 Roseburg                 15.44  
  4 Allison Jeffries          10 Eagle                    15.52  
  5 Kelsee Derr               10 Pitman                   15.76  
  6 Amber Black               11 North Medfor             16.26  
  7 Sara Slayton              12 Camas                    16.42  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Riley Knebes               9 North Salem              47.69  
  2 Taylor Bucy               10 North Eugene             49.34  
  3 Jessica Lautenbach        11 Westview                 51.80  
  4 Maria Magallon            10 Watsonville              51.94  
  5 Siobhan Furnary           10 Catlin Gabel             57.93  
  6 Brenda Crawford           10 Horizon Chri           1:00.41  
Section  2  
  1 Shana Swarts              12 Churchill                48.35  
  2 Kimi Knight               10 Camas                    48.62  
  3 Matija McLaughlin         10 Central Cath             50.03  
  4 Katelyn Rasmussen         10 Sheldon                  50.32  
  5 Anna Croskrey             11 Richland                 50.35  
  6 Danica Matson             11 Walnut Grove             52.28  
  7 Anya Gandy                12 Phoenix                  52.90  
  8 Katie Kohler              10 Oregon City              56.14  
Section  3  
  1 Allison Jeffries          10 Eagle                    46.88  
  2 Hannah Leatham            10 Sheldon                  47.63  
  3 Kelsey Antles             12 Capital                  49.12  
  4 Maya Wagers               10 Auburn Mount             49.55  
  5 Chloe Watson              10 Kent Meridia             49.94  
  6 Tiffany Forbito           12 Oregon City              50.20  
  7 Amber Black               11 North Medfor             50.68  
  8 Whitney Echols            11 Auburn Mount             53.30  
Section  4  
  1 Sara Slayton              12 Camas                    47.79  
  2 Cammy Edwards             11 Catlin Gabel             48.01  
  3 Sarah Bennion             11 St Mary's                48.35  
  4 Lindsey Rosette            9 Tigard                   48.71  
  5 Andrea Robinson           11 Walnut Grove             49.05  
  6 Shelby Owen               11 Crater                   51.00  
  7 Madison Cavens            11 Roseburg                 51.66  
Section  5  
  1 Jade Vaughan              12 Walnut Grove             45.19  
  2 Jessica Markham           12 Banks                    45.77  
  3 Samantha Dowling          12 Bellarmine P             45.92  
  4 Lily Mayko                11 Southridge               46.56  
  5 Katie Humphrey            12 Tigard                   47.03  
  6 Maliea Luquin             12 Westview                 47.21  
  7 Lindsey Dahl              11 Thomas Jeffe             48.25  
  8 Daphne Chambers           12 Springfield              48.40  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Watsonville                                           53.13  
     1) Linda Plascencia 12             2) Sonya Cervantes 10             
     3) Ivanna Velasquez 12             4) Brianna Cueva 10               
  2 Capital                                               53.38  
     1) Mary Agnes Villanueva 11        2) Logan Cox 9                    
     3) Angela Lin 10                   4) Kelsey Antles 12               
  3 Tillamook                                             54.74  
     1) Alexis Otis 9                   2) Reanna Pitt 10                 
     3) Katelin Kaufman 9               4) Mackenzie Nuzum 9              
  4 Horizon Christian                                     55.38  
     1) Sasha Iliyn 10                  2) Mary Auxier 10                 
     3) Danielle Esquerra 12            4) Jaime Weber 12                 
Section  2  
  1 Thomas Jefferson                                      51.13  
     1) Bailey Warrior 12               2) Nicolette Carnahan 12          
     3) Cheryl Hong 10                  4) Lindsey Dahl 11                
  2 Sandy                                                 51.44  
     1) Erin Ikebe 10                   2) Caitlyn Safley 11              
     3) Isabella McCarthy-Zelaya 11     4) Juanita Birdsong 11            
  3 Catlin Gabel                                          51.48  
     1) Mariah Morton 11                2) Linnea Hurst 12                
     3) Cammy Edwards 11                4) Eloise Miller 12               
  4 South Eugene                                          52.11  
     1) Josie Dietel 12                 2) Anna Persmark 12               
     3) Kyrsha Witherspoon 11           4) Mtima Richardson 9             
  5 St Mary's                                             52.20  
     1) Sam Weiland 9                   2) Abby Steinsiek 12              
     3) Emily Alvarez 9                 4) Mackenzie Krieser 12           
  6 Crater                                                52.36  
     1) Shelby Cobb 10                  2) Lauren Hornbeck 12             
     3) Katie Powell 12                 4) Shelby Owen 11                 
  7 Churchill                                             52.95  
     1) Mehiska Jackson 12              2) Melika Jackson 12              
     3) Shana Swarts 12                 4) Chana Bowman 9                 
Section  3  
  1 North Eugene                                          50.34  
     1) Taylor Bucy 10                  2) Kelsie Knight 12               
     3) Iris Anderson 12                4) Lacy Koth 12                   
  2 Auburn Mountainview                                   50.40  
     1) Viktoriya Vasina 9              2) Whitney Echols 11              
     3) Abi Alfrey 10                   4) Erika Lombardo 11              
  3 Central Catholic                                      50.41  
     1) Allie Cichoke 10                2) Lauren King 10                 
     3) Ashley Harmon 11                4) Raven McClendon 12             
  4 Roseburg                                              50.77  
     1) Jenna Sandling 12               2) Hannah Russo 11                
     3) Shelby Snook 10                 4) Kelly Audiss 11                
  5 Sheldon                                               50.88  
     1) Katelyn Rasmussen 10            2) Amanda Smith 12                
     3) Hannah Leatham 10               4) Rebeca Haro 12                 
  6 Oregon City                                           51.07  
     1) Lindsay Goff 12                 2) Becca Houk 9                   
     3) Kylie Svendsen 11               4) Kylee Cook 12                  
  7 Richland                                              52.01  
     1) Kendyl Foster 9                 2) Elizabeth Quick 10             
     3) Alyssa Powell 10                4) Chynna Dickey 12               
  8 Beaverton                                             56.04  
     1) Hailey Brocker 10               2) Molly Mutz-McCay 9             
     3) Marie Belsterling 12            4) Caitlin Anderson 9             
Section  4  
  1 Kentwood                                              48.42  
     1) Mykala Benjamin 11              2) Holly DeHart 12                
     3) Quincie Proctor-Guyton 12       4) Madelayne Varela 11            
  2 Southridge                                            49.29  
     1) Madison Smukalla 10             2) Lainey Nash 12                 
     3) Lauren Vincent 11               4) Sabrina Moore 10               
  3 Westview                                              49.53  
     1) Emily Sippel 12                 2) Maliea Luquin 12               
     3) Kelsie Jordan 12                4) Dominique Keel 11              
  4 Pitman                                                50.50  
     1) Jasmine Roberson 11             2) Aman Hundal 12                 
     3) Hailey Stroud 12                4) Kelsee Derr 10                 
  5 Kent Meridian                                         50.55  
     1) Deedra Patterson 10             2) Kariona Micks 9                
     3) Alizhae Hillsman 9              4) Jenica Rogers 9                
  6 Eagle                                                 51.25  
     1) Brittnay Harris 12              2) Brittany Rawlins 10            
     3) Kate Heckendorn 12              4) Lynzee Saxton 10               
  7 Hoquiam                                               53.09  
     1) Sarah Chapin 10                 2) Cassie Doyle 12                
     3) Tiffani Dhooghe 10              4) Lindsay Leonard 10             
  8 Mountain View                                         55.91  
     1) Brianna Rosen 12                2) Krysta Kroeger 10              
     3) Macaulay Wilson 11              4) Ayla Rosen 12                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Phoenix                                             4:30.43  
     1) Anya Gandy 12                   2) Lindsey Vermillion 9           
     3) Kelly Coash 11                  4) Sophia Pankowski 11            
  2 Watsonville                                         4:36.50  
     1) Sonya Cervantes 10              2) Ivanna Velasquez 12            
     3) Lizette Garcia 9                4) Maria Marquez 12               
  3 Tillamook                                           4:37.21  
     1) Mackenzie Nuzum 9               2) Reanna Pitt 10                 
     3) Amanda Holler 10                4) Katie Snell 12                 
Section  2  
  1 Kentwood                                            4:06.62  
     1) Reilly Retz 11                  2) Megan McNally 11               
     3) Madelayne Varela 11             4) Holly DeHart 12                
  2 Catlin Gabel                                        4:18.90  
     1) Fiona Noonan 10                 2) Mariah Morton 11               
     3) Cammy Edwards 11                4) Eloise Miller 12               
  3 Churchill                                           4:20.95  
     1) Kaila Graham 12                 2) Hayley Allen 10                
     3) Mehiska Jackson 12              4) Tara Dennehy 11                
  4 Capital                                             4:21.19  
     1) Charli Greene 9                 2) Madison Guscott 11             
     3) Kelsey Antles 12                4) Carry Larsen 10                
  5 McKay                                               4:24.79  
     1) Queen Dash 11                   2) Abriana Miles 11               
     3) Rachael Domeyer 12              4) Lupe Quevedo 12                
Section  3  
  1 Sandy                                               4:03.98  
     1) Isabella McCarthy-Zelaya 11     2) Zoe Higgins 9                  
     3) Caitlyn Safley 11               4) Juanita Birdsong 11            
  2 St Mary's                                           4:06.71  
     1) Mackenzie Krieser 12            2) Abby Steinsiek 12              
     3) Erika Peterson 10               4) Sarah Bennion 11               
  3 Sheldon                                             4:10.02  
     1) Rebeca Haro 12                  2) Danielle Girard 9              
     3) Katelyn Rasmussen 10            4) Louise Mulvey 12               
  4 Kent Meridian                                       4:12.55  
     1) Stephanie O'Hara 10             2) Alexia Martin 11               
     3) Alizhae Hillsman 9              4) Kariona Micks 9                
  5 Oregon City                                         4:17.06  
     1) Kylie Svendsen 11               2) Katie Kohler 10                
     3) Emily Shannon 11                4) Tiffany Forbito 12             
  6 Pitman                                              4:18.36  
     1) Jasmine Roberson 11             2) Karli Matter 12                
     3) Terri Gallon 9                  4) Aman Hundal 12                 
  7 Crater                                              4:23.66  
     1) Jasmyn Andrews 11               2) Sarah Hastings 11              
     3) Marissa Dalton 11               4) Shelby Owen 11                 
 -- South Eugene                                             DQ   cut in too early
     1) Ellie Dunlap 9                  2) Anna MacArthur 11              
     3) Erin Clark 10                   4) Anna Persmark 12               
Section  4  
  1 Roseburg                                            4:00.51  
     1) Madison Cavens 11               2) Jenna Sandling 12              
     3) Hannah Russo 11                 4) Kelly Audiss 11                
  2 Mountain View                                       4:01.94  
     1) Krysta Kroeger 10               2) Ayla Rosen 12                  
     3) Macaulay Wilson 11              4) Brianna Rosen 12               
  3 Southridge                                          4:02.48  
     1) Lora Ross 12                    2) Lily Mayko 11                  
     3) Haley Hunt 12                   4) Lainey Nash 12                 
  4 Camas                                               4:03.02  
     1) Sara Slayton 12                 2) Ciara Klein 12                 
     3) Austen Reiter 11                4) Megan Kelley 12                
  5 Bellarmine Prep                                     4:04.41  
     1) Larisa Robic 9                  2) Daryl Phill 10                 
     3) Samantha Dowling 12             4) Hannah Derby 9                 
  6 Walnut Grove                                        4:07.25  
     1) Meg Harradine 11                2) Andrea Robinson 11             
     3) Danica Matson 11                4) Jade Vaughan 12                
  7 Richland                                            4:09.23  
     1) Roddie Shanley 11               2) Katie Mahoney 12               
     3) Maggie Jones 12                 4) Shanice Lakes 10               
  8 Tigard                                              4:09.23  
     1) Curiossa Plummer 9              2) Kelsi Schaer 12                
     3) Diana Merchant 12               4) Katie Humphrey 12              
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kentwood                                            4:33.51  
     1) Sarah Toeaina 9                 2) Mykala Benjamin 11             
     3) Quincie Proctor-Guyton 12       4) Erin Chinchar 12               
  2 McKay                                               4:48.98  
     1) Yesenia Ascencio 12             2) Abriana Miles 11               
     3) Lupe Quevedo 12                 4) Kayla Cabanas 10               
  3 Tillamook                                           4:53.12  
     1) Reanna Pitt 10                  2) Amanda Holler 10               
     3) Katie Snell 12                  4) Daniela Velazquez 11           
  4 Catlin Gabel                                        5:04.04  
     1) Fiona Noonan 10                 2) Louise Jurgens 10              
     3) Audrey Davis 10                 4) Linnea Hurst 12                
  5 Crow                                                5:05.39  
     1) Clair Shepherd 12               2) Carlie Drullinger 9            
     3) Talisha Liles 11                4) Tonisha Eastlick 12            
Section  2  
  1 Sandy                                               4:29.67  
     1) Caitlyn Safley 11               2) Isabella McCarthy-Zelaya 11    
     3) Danica Lewis 12                 4) Zoe Higgins 9                  
  2 Westview                                            4:33.30  
     1) Emily Sippel 12                 2) Kelsie Jordan 12               
     3) Paisley Hiefield 10             4) Rebecca Lupescu 12             
  3 Capital                                             4:34.96  
     1) Mary Agnes Villanueva 11        2) Charli Greene 9                
     3) Aviva Browning 11               4) Madison Guscott 11             
  4 Beaverton                                           4:36.50  
     1) Marie Belsterling 12            2) Hailey Brocker 10              
     3) Rose Sullivan-Springhetti 12    4) Corrine Murray 10              
  5 Walnut Grove                                        4:40.19  
     1) Shelby Smithson 11              2) Andrea Robinson 11             
     3) Meg Harradine 11                4) Samantha Gillis 11             
  6 South Eugene                                        4:40.42  
     1) Josie Dietel 12                 2) Bryn Hemsley 10                
     3) Ellie Dunlap 9                  4) Nora Wilson 12                 
  7 Watsonville                                         4:46.99  
     1) Ivanna Velasquez 12             2) Brianna Cueva 10               
     3) Sonya Cervantes 10              4) Crystal Ramirez 10             
Section  3  
  1 Southridge                                          4:16.83  
     1) Sabrina Moore 10                2) Lily Mayko 11                  
     3) Abigail Lamb 11                 4) Haley Hunt 12                  
  2 Kent Meridian                                       4:20.89  
     1) Kariona Micks 9                 2) Alizhae Hillsman 9             
     3) Stephanie O'Hara 10             4) Alexia Martin 11               
  3 Oregon City                                         4:25.52  
     1) Lindsay Goff 12                 2) Becca Houk 9                   
     3) Kylee Cook 12                   4) Rachel Crawford 10             
  4 Camas                                               4:26.73  
     1) Savanna Joyce 9                 2) Ciara Klein 12                 
     3) Lauren Neff 10                  4) Austen Reiter 11               
  5 Eagle                                               4:27.10  
     1) Brittnay Harris 12              2) Brittany Rawlins 10            
     3) Lindsay Campbell 11             4) Sandy Morton 10                
  6 Auburn Mountainview                                 4:29.20  
     1) Whitney Echols 11               2) Maya Wagers 10                 
     3) Erika Lombardo 11               4) Richelle Orpilla 11            
  7 Richland                                            4:32.19  
     1) Kendyl Foster 9                 2) Roddie Shanley 11              
     3) Emily Hazen 12                  4) Megan Deen 10                  
  8 Crater                                              4:46.25  
     1) Katie Powell 12                 2) Shelby Cobb 10                 
     3) Shelby Higinbotham 11           4) Gracie Tostenson 9             
 
Girls Distance Medley High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Richland                                           12:24.59  
     1) Katie Mahoney 12                2) Roddie Shanley 11              
     3) Maggie Jones 12                 4) Lauren Perry 9                 
  2 South Eugene                                       12:44.35  
     1) Paige Kouba 11                  2) Anna Persmark 12               
     3) Nora Wilson 12                  4) Erin Clark 10                  
  3 Camas                                              12:56.29  
     1) Alex Dombek 11                  2) Ciara Klein 12                 
     3) Austen Reiter 11                4) Megan Napier 10                
  4 Southridge                                         13:21.13  
     1) Haley Hunt 12                   2) Lora Ross 12                   
     3) Lainey Nash 12                  4) Rachel Niesen 9                
  5 Crater                                             13:24.76  
     1) Sarah Hastings 11               2) Shelby Owen 11                 
     3) Marissa Dalton 11               4) Jasmyn Andrews 11              
  6 Kentwood                                           13:29.59  
     1) Megan McNally 11                2) Reilly Retz 11                 
     3) Carly Horn 10                   4) Tessa Carlin 9                 
  7 St Mary's                                          13:31.09  
     1) Kira Heycke 12                  2) Mackenzie Krieser 12           
     3) Abby Steinsiek 12               4) Sarah Bennion 11               
  8 Eagle                                              13:31.69  
     1) Sarah Wrede 11                  2) Brittnay Harris 12             
     3) Brooke Rawlins 10               4) Sandy Morton 10                
  9 Sandy                                              13:41.39  
     1) Dalen Richardson 9              2) Ali Gunesch 11                 
     3) Ashley Evans 10                 4) Kim Smith 10                   
 10 Oregon City                                        13:44.45  
     1) Rachel Crawford 10              2) Kylie Svendsen 11              
     3) Toria Bradford 9                4) Mallory Melius 12              
 11 Capital                                            13:49.40  
     1) Noor Al-Tamimi 12               2) Kelsey Antles 12               
     3) Carry Larsen 10                 4) Eliza Ramsey 10                
 12 Phoenix                                            13:53.02  
     1) Lindsey Vermillion 9            2) Sophia Pankowski 11            
     3) Anya Gandy 12                   4) Kelly Coash 11                 
 13 Walnut Grove                                       14:02.44  
     1) Danica Matson 11                2) Jade Vaughan 12                
     3) Meg Harradine 11                4) Samantha Gillis 11             
 14 Auburn Mountainview                                14:12.44  
     1) Tayla Alfrey 12                 2) Alayna Wagers 12               
     3) Richelle Orpilla 11             4) Madison Newell 9               
 15 McKay                                              15:46.35  
     1) Maria Lopez 10                  2) Kayla Cabanas 10               
     3) Lupe Quevedo 12                 4) Selina Luna 11                 
 
Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Elizabeth Quick           10 Richland                 1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.66 1.69 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  PPP  XXX 
  2 Erika Shigley             12 Roseburg                 1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Lauren Neff               10 Camas                    1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Carly Horn                10 Kentwood                 1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Shelby Smithson           11 Walnut Grove             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO 
  6 Morgan Rennekamp          11 Beaverton                1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Hannah Leatham            10 Sheldon                  1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Shelby Snook              10 Roseburg                 1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  7 Maddie Smith              12 Hoquiam                  1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Alexi Provost-Shean       11 St Mary's                1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  7 Chelsea Muskelly          11 Kent Meridia             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Alicia Lopez              11 Hoquiam                  1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Justine Bird              12 Westview                 1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP  XXO  XXO    X 
 13 Rachael Domeyer           12 McKay                    1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Joy Harpham               11 Ashland                  1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 16 Madison Smukalla          10 Southridge               1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 16 Jessica Lautenbach        11 Westview                 1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Caitlin O'Connell         12 Pitman                   1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Linda Plascencia          12 Watsonville              1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Chloe Watson              10 Kent Meridia             1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 21 Mikayla Murphy            11 North Medfor             1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
        O  XXX 
 -- Monica Gadja              10 Central Cath                NH            
     1.43 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Quick           10 Richland                 3.76m   12-04.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.76 3.84 
        P    P  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O    P    O  XXX 
  2 Olivia Campbell           11 Hood River V             3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  3 Allison Jeffries          10 Eagle                    3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Jenna Crain               12 Kent Meridia             3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Alexys Martens            11 Beaverton                3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Linnea Fong               11 St Mary's                3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Kyndel Fletcher           12 Pitman                   2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Montana Pellegrini        10 Thomas Jeffe             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9 Taylor Robison            12 Sandy                    2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Marissa Gehring           11 Oregon City              2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Jessie DeHut              12 Oregon City              2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 12 Beth Parrish              10 Kentwood                 2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 13 Emily Sackinger           10 Sherwood                 2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Marialice Rowland         10 South Eugene             2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Alysha Mueller            12 Camas                    2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Samantha Tollerud          9 Churchill                2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Samantha Anderlie         11 North Eugene             2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 McKenzie Treece           11 Auburn Mount             2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Amber Parker              12 Crater                   2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Emily Walker              11 Crater                   2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 19 Julianne Quinn             9 South Eugene             2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  2 Tiara Prince              12 Southridge               5.06m   1.6  16-07.25 
     5.06m(1.6) 4.95m(2.6) 4.74m(0.6)            
  3 Rachael Domeyer           12 McKay                    5.05m   1.2  16-07.00 
     FOUL(2.2) 5.05m(1.2) 4.93m(1.6)            
  4 Jordyn Searle             10 Southridge               5.37m  -0.4  17-07.50 
     4.87m(2.6) FOUL(0.7) 5.37m(-0.4) 5.17m(1.3) 5.33m(1.5) FOUL(1.6)
  4 McKenzie Griffin          12 Sherwood                 4.99m   1.0  16-04.50 
     4.75m(1.4) 4.81m(1.1) 4.99m(1.0)            
  5 Caitlin O'Connell         12 Pitman                   4.90m   1.4  16-01.00 
     4.81m(0.8) 4.90m(1.4) 4.49m(0.5)            
  6 Kylee Cook                12 Oregon City              4.78m   1.6  15-08.25 
     4.78m(1.6) FOUL(2.3) 4.71m(+0.0)            
  7 Shelby Snook              10 Roseburg                 4.77m   0.9  15-07.75 
     FOUL(0.4) 4.77m(0.9) 4.40m(0.7)            
  8 Kelsee Derr               10 Pitman                   4.69m   1.4  15-04.75 
     FOUL(2.2) 4.60m(+0.0) 4.69m(1.4)            
  9 Alicia Lopez              11 Hoquiam                  4.66m   2.1  15-03.50 
     4.64m(2.5) 4.66m(2.1) 4.63m(1.5)            
 10 Sazurice Williams         12 Kent Meridia             4.63m   2.2  15-02.25 
     4.63m(2.2) FOUL(1.3) 4.40m(2.2)            
 11 Nicolette Carnahan        12 Thomas Jeffe             4.56m  +0.0  14-11.50 
     4.56m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) 4.42m(+0.0)            
 12 Martha Cabrera            10 Westview                 4.44m   2.1  14-07.00 
     4.44m(2.1) ND(0.3) 4.44m(1.3)            
Flight  2  
  1 Iris Anderson             12 North Eugene             5.58m   2.0  18-03.75 
     FOUL(2.8) 5.44m(0.3) 5.58m(2.0) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.6) PASS     
  2 Megan Kelley              12 Camas                    5.42m   0.9  17-09.50 
     5.23m(3.0) 5.42m(0.9) 5.40m(1.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Alyssa Neal               11 North Salem              5.37m   1.3  17-07.50 
     5.37m(1.3) 5.21m(2.8) 5.33m(+0.0) 5.05m(1.2) 5.13m(0.7) 5.09m(1.6)
  4 Kristin Clark             11 Sheldon                  5.29m   2.3  17-04.25 
     5.29m(2.3) FOUL(3.1) 5.26m(0.2) 5.09m(1.7) FOUL(1.8) 5.11m(1.5)
  5 Jenna Sandling            12 Roseburg                 5.14m   1.1  16-10.50 
     5.07m(2.9) 5.10m(2.4) 5.06m(2.2) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.9) 5.14m(1.1)
  6 Mariah Morton             11 Catlin Gabel             5.10m   3.6  16-08.75 
     5.10m(3.6) 4.91m(2.0) 4.92m(0.5) 4.59m(1.5) 4.99m(1.6) 4.91m(1.5)
  7 Emily Carlson             10 North Medfor             5.08m   2.5  16-08.00 
     5.08m(2.5) FOUL(1.5) 4.90m(1.1) 4.92m(1.5) FOUL(2.4) 4.95m(0.6)
  8 Mackenzie Krieser         12 St Mary's                5.00m   2.1  16-05.00 
     5.00m(2.1) ND(1.6) 4.76m(1.4)            
  9 Linda Plascencia          12 Watsonville              4.98m   1.9  16-04.25 
     4.98m(1.9) 4.79m(0.3) 4.82m(0.7)            
 10 Larisa Robic               9 Bellarmine P             4.68m   1.5  15-04.25 
     4.65m(2.6) 4.68m(1.5) 4.51m(1.1)            
 11 Breanne Bitar             12 Hoquiam                  4.54m   1.0  14-10.75 
     4.54m(1.0) 4.48m(1.8) FOUL(0.3)            
 12 Whitney Bradshaw          11 Springfield              4.29m   2.2  14-01.00 
     4.29m(2.2) FOUL(1.9) ND(1.3)            
 
Girls Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Kelsie Knight             12 North Eugene            10.20m   1.0  33-05.75 
     FOUL(0.3) 9.93m(-0.9) 10.20m(1.0)            
  2 Sazurice Williams         12 Kent Meridia            10.17m   1.3  33-04.50 
     9.48m(1.5) 9.74m(-1.0) 10.17m(1.3)            
  3 Lauren Neff               10 Camas                    9.81m   2.5  32-02.25 
     9.81m(2.5) FOUL(0.8) ND(-0.5)            
  4 Michele Turney            11 Crescent Val             9.79m   0.6  32-01.50 
     9.79m(0.6) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(-1.2)            
  5 Aalia Braboy              11 Auburn Mount             9.68m   1.2  31-09.25 
     9.17m(-0.5) ND(+0.0) 9.68m(1.2)            
  6 Camiele Cleveland          9 Capital                  9.60m   0.7  31-06.00 
     9.60m(0.7) 9.60m(2.6) ND(1.2)            
  7 Angela Lin                10 Capital                  9.53m  -1.2  31-03.25 
     FOUL(4.1) 9.53m(-1.2) ND(0.5)            
  8 Hannah Close              12 Springfield              9.50m   1.1  31-02.00 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.9) 9.50m(1.1)            
  9 Katherine Pitts           10 Roseburg                 9.33m   1.3  30-07.50 
     9.33m(1.3) ND(1.2) ND(-0.3)            
 10 Cynthia Barrie            12 North Medfor             9.17m  -0.1  30-01.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 9.17m(-0.1) ND(-1.0)            
 11 Kate Schifferdecker       10 Horizon Chri             9.05m   1.9  29-08.25 
     9.05m(1.9) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-1.3)            
Flight  2  
  1 Alyssa Neal               11 North Salem             11.35m   1.3  37-03.00 
     11.11m(1.5) 11.08m(-0.1) 10.81m(-0.8) 11.35m(1.3) 10.86m(-0.4) PASS     
  2 Sarah Toeaina              9 Kentwood                10.95m  -0.2  35-11.25 
     10.95m(-0.2) 10.76m(-1.6) 10.41m(-1.5) 10.56m(+0.0) 10.65m(1.1) 10.64m(NWI)
  3 Iris Anderson             12 North Eugene            10.94m   0.3  35-10.75 
     10.82m(+0.0) 10.94m(0.3) 10.75m(0.2) 10.75m(1.9) PASS      PASS     
  4 Eloise Miller             12 Catlin Gabel            10.54m  -0.4  34-07.00 
     FOUL(2.6) 10.39m(0.3) 10.54m(-0.4) 10.53m(-0.4) PASS      PASS     
  5 Kristin Clark             11 Sheldon                 10.49m   1.2  34-05.00 
     10.22m(-0.4) 10.42m(-0.7) FOUL(-1.9) 10.49m(1.2) 10.47m(+0.0) 9.82m(-0.5)
  6 Lindsey Dahl              11 Thomas Jeffe            10.48m   0.9  34-04.75 
     10.26m(1.2) 10.39m(-0.5) 10.28m(-0.2) 10.36m(0.9) 10.48m(0.9) 10.44m(+0.0)
  7 Emily Shannon             11 Oregon City             10.38m  -1.1  34-00.75 
     10.38m(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 9.79m(-0.5) 9.85m(2.8) 9.87m(1.6) 10.06m(1.7)
  8 Caitlin O'Connell         12 Pitman                  10.37m  -1.5  34-00.25 
     10.33m(0.3) 9.86m(-2.4) 10.37m(-1.5) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(2.1) 10.06m(1.1)
  9 Jenna Sandling            12 Roseburg                10.35m   0.6  33-11.50 
     10.35m(0.6) PASS      PASS                 
 10 Linda Plascencia          12 Watsonville              9.75m   0.5  32-00.00 
     9.75m(0.5) 9.70m(-1.0) 9.62m(-1.8)            
 11 McKenzie Griffin          12 Sherwood                 9.64m  +0.0  31-07.50 
     9.64m(+0.0) ND(-2.3) ND(-1.9)            
 12 Daphne Chambers           12 Springfield              9.18m   1.3  30-01.50 
     9.18m(1.3) ND(0.8) ND(2.2)           
 
Girls Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Beth Liddell              12 Eagle                   10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.76m  10.65m  9.88m  10.02m  9.92m  10.04m
  2 Brittany Price            12 Sandy                   10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.40m  10.06m  10.63m            
  3 Amy Froehlich             12 Sheldon                 10.61m   34-09.75 
      9.87m  10.56m  10.61m            
  4 Rachel Picknell           11 Roseburg                10.49m   34-05.00 
      10.47m  10.41m  10.49m            
  5 Kaleen Coker              12 Tigard                  10.39m   34-01.25 
      9.48m  10.13m  10.39m            
  6 Tiffany Rattanaphosy      10 Springfield             10.01m   32-10.25 
      8.66m  10.01m  9.72m            
  7 Helen Harder              11 Westview                 9.98m   32-09.00 
      9.98m  9.88m  9.68m            
  8 Katie Kosmowski           11 Southridge               9.67m   31-08.75 
      9.67m  FOUL  FOUL            
  9 Kenzie Webb               11 Richland                 9.64m   31-07.50 
      9.46m  9.64m  9.17m            
 10 Jessica Clemons           11 Capital                  9.49m   31-01.75 
      9.49m  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Avione Allgood            11 Legacy                  14.13m   46-04.25 
      14.10m  14.01m  FOUL  14.13m  FOUL  13.76m
  2 Kayla Adams               12 Thomas Jeffe            13.85m   45-05.25 
      13.85m  13.46m  12.13m  13.35m  13.09m  13.85m
  3 Alyx Toeaina              11 Kentwood                12.85m   42-02.00 
      12.35m  11.85m  12.00m  12.01m  12.85m  12.24m
  4 McKenzie Warren           11 Sandy                   12.23m   40-01.50 
      12.00m  12.16m  11.65m  12.23m  11.90m  11.99m
  5 Daphne Chambers           12 Springfield             11.91m   39-01.00 
      11.61m  11.91m  FOUL  11.63m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Justine Rennekamp         11 Beaverton               11.55m   37-10.75 
      10.77m  11.55m  10.70m  10.55m  10.92m  10.94m
  7 Ty Fultz                  12 Roseburg                10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.49m  10.70m  10.76m  10.23m  10.30m  FOUL
  8 Makena Schroder           11 Sandy                   10.39m   34-01.25 
      FOUL  9.92m  10.39m           
  9 Amber Corbett             10 Camas                   10.29m   33-09.25 
      9.59m  10.29m  10.20m            
 10 Catelyn Preston           10 Oregon City             10.11m   33-02.00 
      FOUL  10.08m  10.11m            
 11 Mikayla Friend            11 Oregon City             10.09m   33-01.25 
      FOUL  10.09m  10.07m            
 12 Marisa Hamilton           10 Southridge               9.79m   32-01.50 
      9.26m  FOUL  9.79m            
 
Girls Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Amy Froehlich             12 Sheldon                 31.70m     104-00 
      31.12m  31.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  31.70m
  2 Cayla Bollinger           12 Sheldon                 31.21m     102-05 
      31.21m  26.05m  FOUL            
  3 Kim Gomez                 12 North Medfor            31.09m     102-00 
      29.43m  ND               
  4 Emily Hamilton            10 Sherwood                30.44m      99-10 
      29.40m  30.44m  29.58m            
  5 Lizzie Hager              11 South Eugene            30.27m      99-04 
      FOUL  30.27m  29.49m            
  6 Ali Wick                  11 Sheldon                 29.48m      96-09 
      27.51m  ND  29.48m            
  7 Jennica Robinson          11 Kentwood                28.53m      93-07 
      28.53m  26.47m  27.21m            
  8 Shelby Thompson           12 Oregon City             28.27m      92-09 
      27.53m  ND  28.27m            
  9 Joleen Braasch            11 North Salem             27.96m      91-09 
      24.46m  FOUL  27.96m            
 10 Briana Carlin             12 Bellarmine P            27.17m      89-02 
      27.17m  FOUL  ND            
 11 Hannah Gill               11 Horizon Chri            26.19m      85-11 
      26.19m  ND  FOUL            
 12 Sam Delmer                12 Eagle                   25.90m      85-00 
      FOUL  25.90m  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Avione Allgood            11 Legacy                  41.46m     136-00 
      40.08m  41.46m  FOUL  39.44m  40.93m  41.46m
  2 McKenzie Warren           11 Sandy                   41.31m     135-06 
      40.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41.31m  41.17m
  3 Alyx Toeaina              11 Kentwood                38.55m     126-06 
      FOUL  35.52m  35.87m  38.55m  34.16m  36.31m
  4 Laura Grube               11 Crow                    35.03m     114-11 
      34.74m  FOUL  32.40m  FOUL  34.21m  35.03m
  5 Rachel Picknell           11 Roseburg                33.45m     109-09 
      FOUL  32.33m  30.12m  FOUL  31.60m  33.45m
  6 Makena Schroder           11 Sandy                   32.75m     107-05 
      30.50m  FOUL  32.75m  FOUL  FOUL  30.15m
  7 Christina Juert           12 Elgin Park              31.41m     103-01 
      30.16m  FOUL  31.41m  27.90m  FOUL  29.91m
  8 Brianna Cueva             10 Watsonville             30.52m     100-01 
      29.20m  30.52m  FOUL            
  9 Tiffany Rattanaphosy      10 Springfield             30.02m      98-06 
      FOUL  30.02m  FOUL         
 10 Katheryn Engholm          12 Crow                    29.68m      97-04 
      FOUL  29.36m  29.68m            
 -- Kayla Adams               12 Thomas Jeffe              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Hammer Throw High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Samatha Kennedy              Lord Tweedsmuir         50.64m     166-02 
      50.64m  48.40m  45.98m  49.43m  46.95m  46.02m
  2 McKenzie Warren           11 Sandy                   41.07m     134-09 
      37.00m  ND  41.07m  ND  36.13m  ND
  3 Christina Juert           12 Elgin Park              40.99m     134-06 
      36.47m  40.99m  40.61m  ND  ND  ND
  4 Avione Allgood            11 Legacy                  38.47m     126-02 
      ND  34.57m  38.47m  ND  ND  35.34m
  5 Rachel Martschinske       11 Camas                   34.93m     114-07 
      31.94m  ND  33.15m  34.93m  33.38m  34.87m
  6 Katheryn Engholm          12 Crow                    29.49m      96-09 
      29.49m  ND  ND  27.26m  ND  27.41m
  7 Kylie Scott               11 Glacier Peak            28.92m      94-10 
      27.96m  ND  27.95m  28.92m  ND  28.54m
  8 Ali Wick                  11 Sheldon                 28.08m      92-01 
      ND  28.08m  26.03m  25.11m  ND  ND
  9 Laura Grube               11 Crow                    27.74m      91-00 
      27.40m  25.68m  27.74m           
 10 Amanda Muchmore           12 Glacier Peak            26.88m      88-02 
      ND  ND  26.88m            
 11 Rashel Pritchard          10 Pitman                  17.73m      58-02 
      17.73m  ND  ND            
 
Girls Javelin Throw High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lindsey Dahl              11 Thomas Jeffe            40.64m     133-04 
      37.62m  36.12m  40.64m  PASS  35.50m  33.58m
  2 Catelyn Preston           10 Oregon City             36.38m     119-04 
      31.08m  36.38m  30.16m            
  3 Emily Hamilton            10 Sherwood                35.20m     115-06 
      31.90m  31.92m  35.20m            
  4 Bethany Drake             11 Sandy                   35.10m     115-02 
      31.08m  35.10m  32.88m            
  5 Kristina McColly          12 North Salem             34.98m     114-09 
      34.98m  ND  29.44m            
  6 Brook Blaisdell           12 Crater                  32.50m     106-07 
      32.50m  29.06m  ND            
  7 Kacie Seims               11 Kentwood                32.12m     105-04 
      32.12m  31.70m  30.32m            
  8 Kathleen Havird           11 Crater                  32.06m     105-02 
      32.06m  ND  30.18m            
  9 Alesha Major              11 North Medfor            31.58m     103-07 
      30.68m  ND  31.58m            
 10 Hayley Kau                10 Crow                    31.08m     102-00 
      31.08m  30.92m  ND            
 11 Bridgette Underwood        9 Richland                30.42m      99-10 
      30.42m  29.02m  FOUL            
 12 Amber Corbett             10 Camas                   30.00m      98-05 
      28.38m  ND  30.00m            
Flight  2  
  1 Christine Kirkwood        12 Othello                 50.76m     166-06 
      46.96m  46.96m  50.76m  49.68m  FOUL  49.92m
  2 Avione Allgood            11 Legacy                  50.10m     164-04 
      49.58m  FOUL  49.76m  50.10m  FOUL  49.78m
  3 Makena Schroder           11 Sandy                   44.00m     144-04 
      39.44m  38.76m  40.02m  39.92m  41.52m  44.00m
  4 Brittany Price            12 Sandy                   40.32m     132-03 
      36.14m  40.32m  38.82m  35.62m  32.84m  38.66m
  5 Justine Rennekamp         11 Beaverton               39.98m     131-02 
      32.84m  39.80m  36.80m  38.86m  39.98m  36.26m
  6 Tiffany Forbito           12 Oregon City             38.78m     127-03 
      38.78m  38.06m  36.60m  34.92m  32.58m  34.88m
  7 Kim Gomez                 12 North Medfor            36.66m     120-03 
      36.66m  35.96m  30.36m  35.50m  33.66m  35.92m
  8 Adriann Martin            11 Roseburg                35.32m     115-10 
      26.24m  35.32m  34.84m            
  9 Laura Grube               11 Crow                    35.24m     115-07 
      FOUL  34.28m  35.24m            
 10 Nakaira Petty             11 Bellarmine P            31.62m     103-09 
      31.62m  30.84m  FOUL            
 11 Kelly Cruise              11 McKay                   30.94m     101-06 
      30.94m  FOUL  30.60m            
 12 Rachael Domeyer           12 McKay                   30.22m      99-02 
      29.58m  30.22m  ND            
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 11.62  1994        Joyce Rainwater, Eastern Washington         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.2 
  1 Mandy White               SR Oregon                   11.60* 
  2 Geronne Black             SO Portland State           11.80  
  3 Lauryn Newson             JR Oregon                   11.90  
  4 Karene King               SR Portland State           11.96  
  5 Falesha Ankton               BROOKS                   12.01  
  6 Krystal Deyo              SR Eastern Wash             12.03  
  7 Alexandria Davidson       SO Oregon                   12.18  
  8 Shai Davis                   Kajaks T&F               12.19  
Section  2     Wind: 1.3 
  1 Jamesha Youngblood        SR Oregon                   11.91  
  2 Brianna Okoro             JR Eastern Wash             12.16  
  3 Stephanie Persaud         SR Concordia (O             12.16  
  4 Sabrina Nettey               Unattached               12.17  
  5 Whitney Leavitt           SO Eastern Wash             12.20  
  6 Madison McClung           FR Western Oreg             12.32  
  7 Katie Reid                   Kajaks T&F               12.48  
Section  3     Wind: 1.8 
  1 P'Lar Dorsett             JR Portland State           12.39  
  2 Alyssa Lout               JR Seattle U.               12.72  
  3 Kadie Booth               FR Eastern Oreg             12.80  
  4 Cory O'Neill              FR Eastern Oreg             12.84  
  5 Kelsey Kinzer             JR Eastern Oreg             12.90  
  6 Jennifer Roberts          SO Clackamas CC             12.95  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 23.65  1999        Juan Ball, Cheetahs                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.0 
  1 Amber Purvis              JR Oregon                   23.13* 
  2 Karene King               SR Portland State           23.86  
  3 Lauryn Newson             JR Oregon                   23.88  
  4 Mandy White               SR Oregon                   23.88  
  5 Shai Davis                   Kajaks T&F               24.70  
  6 Katie Reid                   Kajaks T&F               24.88  
  7 Geronne Black             SO Portland State           24.88  
  8 Whitney Leavitt           SO Eastern Wash             25.22  
Section  2     Wind: 1.9 
  1 English Gardner           FR Oregon                   23.22* 
  2 Chizoba Okodogbe          FR Oregon                   24.29  
  3 Devin Gosberry            SO Oregon                   24.83  
  4 Catherine Sims            SR Concordia (O             25.06  
  5 Lexi Pola                 SO Western Oreg             25.44  
  6 Anaiah Rhodes             JR Portland State           25.87  
  7 Cory O'Neill              FR Eastern Oreg             26.43  
Section  3     Wind: 1.3 
  1 Alexandria Davidson       SO Oregon                   24.45  
  2 Michele Williams          SR Oregon                   25.47  
  3 Lacey Meusec              SR Western Oreg             25.64  
  4 Nicole Nida               FR Eastern Wash             25.87  
  5 Chelsea Lawhead           FR Eastern Wash             26.62  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 53.55  1994        Camara Jones, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Chizoba Okodogbe          FR Oregon                   54.04  
  2 Catherine Sims            SR Concordia (O             57.29  
  3 Emily McMahon                Eugene H&P               57.96  
  4 Angelica Rodriguez        FR Eastern Wash             58.31  
  5 Alisha Oden               FR Washington               59.18  
Section  2  
  1 Devin Gosberry            SO Oregon                   56.29  
  2 Quiana Jackson            JR Portland State           58.55  
  3 Lauren Matthews           SR Eastern Wash             59.32  
  4 Nicole Nida               FR Eastern Wash           1:00.09  
  5 Elena Collins             JR Seattle U.             1:01.81  
Section  3  
  1 Rachel Purcell            SR Seattle U.               58.13  
  2 Clare Obradovich          SR Seattle U.               58.53  
  3 Chelsea Lawhead           FR Eastern Wash             58.90  
  4 Ashley Stabl              JR Eastern Wash             59.36  
  5 Meeghan Bergmann          SO Seattle U.             1:00.46  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:03.22                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Geena Gall                   OTC                    2:02.04* 
  2 Anne Kesselring           SO Oregon                 2:02.44* 
  3 Andrea Ferris                Panama                 2:02.79* 
  4 Celia Brown                  Unattached             2:03.54  
  5 Cori Moore                SR Portland               2:08.74  
  6 Becca Friday              SO Oregon                 2:09.02  
  7 Alma Garcilazo            JR Eastern Oreg           2:09.43  
  8 Phyllis Francis           FR Oregon                 2:12.20  
  9 Megan Patrignelli         FR Oregon                 2:14.90  
 10 Laura Schmitt             SO Washington             2:15.86  
 
Women 800 Meter Run B Section
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:03.22  2007        Rebekah Noble, Oregon                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Junia Limage              JR Concordia (O           2:12.19  
  2 Rici Morill               FR Boise State            2:13.89  
  3 Janelle Everetts          JR Western Oreg           2:15.39  
  4 Hillary Holt              FR College of I           2:17.13  
  5 Skye Atchley              SO Washington             2:17.92  
  6 Mariah Robinson           JR British Colu           2:18.21  
  7 Taylor Hunt               SO Oregon State           2:18.73  
  8 Linsie Michels            JR Concordia (O           2:20.63  
  9 Jordan McCann             FR Gonzaga                2:22.22  
Section  2  
  1 Karissa Carlson           JR Evergreen St           2:15.83  
  2 Brittany Imlach           SR British Colu           2:16.82  
  3 Devon Brown               FR Portland               2:17.04  
  4 Megan Everetts            JR Western Oreg           2:18.25  
  5 Amber Rozcicha            SO Portland State         2:18.76  
  6 Catherine Theobald        FR Gonzaga                2:20.77  
  7 Ashley Hearn              SO British Colu           2:23.96  
  8 Lauren Graebner           SO Oregon State           2:26.22  
  9 Mary Thompson             FR Seattle U.             2:27.97  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:08.38                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sally Kipyego                OTC                    4:06.23* 
  2 Mary Goldkamp             SR Bradley                4:26.26  
  3 Megan Patrignelli         FR Oregon                 4:26.91  
  4 Lauren Johnson               Nike                   4:27.10  
  5 Jordyn Smith                 Unattached             4:28.75  
  6 Caitlin Polgreen             Unattached             4:29.60  
  7 Claire Michel             SR Oregon                 4:29.84  
  8 Asher Kyger Henry          3 Unattached             4:32.16  
  9 Andria Scheese            SR Concordia (O           4:33.27  
 10 Taylor Wallace            SO Oregon                 4:34.61  
 11 Marit Tegelaar            SO Portland               4:35.45  
 12 Annan Applebee            SR Western Oreg           4:41.52  
 13 Natalie Hemphill          SR Portland               4:42.91  
 14 Theresa Hailey            SR Portland               4:44.72  
 15 Courtney Lightfoot        JR Washington             4:56.79  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chelsea McClammer            Richland               4:20.53  
  2 Kanya Sesser                 Tualatin HS            5:16.56  
  3 Carleigh Dewald              Unattached             5:44.31  
  4 Ming Canaday                 Oregon                 6:06.86  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run B Section
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:08.38  2009        Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bianca Martin                Bowerman AC            4:37.88  
  2 Krista Stangel            SR Oregon State           4:39.89  
  3 Olivia Poblacion          SO Oregon State           4:41.05  
  4 Christine Eckstein        SR Eastern Oreg           4:41.45  
  5 Allison Cutting           SO Seattle Paci           4:41.48  
  6 Kelsey Owens              SR Run Portland           4:42.56  
  7 Sarah Bolce               JR Seattle U.             4:44.94  
  8 Rachel Jensen             FR Lane CC                4:46.16  
  9 Kayloni Jones             JR College of I           4:46.79  
 10 Heather Slinn             FR British Colu           4:47.10  
 11 Erika Snawder             SR Western Oreg           4:50.56  
 12 Stephanie Helm            SR College of I           4:53.24  
 13 Jennifer Stolle           SO Seattle U.             4:55.52  
 14 Laura Jackson             FR Lane CC                4:57.14  
 15 Laura Copenhagen          SO Clackamas CC           4:58.58  
 16 Holly Meler               FR Clark Colleg           4:59.91  
 17 Cassie Lohmeier           FR Bradley                5:01.67  
 18 KD Solomon                FR Lane CC                5:14.19  
 19 Mary Botsford             SO Clackamas CC           5:14.92  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 15:16.86                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brie Felnagle                adidas                15:43.87  
  2 Bridget Franek               OTC                   15:52.81  
  3 Miho Ihara                   Shikoku Elec          16:06.86  
  4 Kumi Ogura                   Shikoku Elec          16:13.08  
  5 Bronwyn Crossman          JR Oregon                16:43.00  
  6 Karlee Coffey             SO Eastern Oreg          17:00.81  
  7 Amanda Phillips              Run Portland          17:10.57  
  8 Alison Ponce              JR Washington            17:17.45  
  9 Audrey Botti              FR Oregon State          17:19.85  
 10 Emily Thomas              FR Gonzaga               17:22.97  
 11 Kellie Houser             SO Portland              17:23.95  
 12 Alice Taylor              SR Concordia (O          17:25.96  
 13 Brittany O'Regan          SR Gonzaga               17:27.57  
 14 Laura Volcheff            SR Gonzaga               17:30.34  
 15 Kenna Patrick             SR Washington            17:33.23  
 16 Erin Jones                FR Oregon State          17:39.40  
 17 Natty Plunkett            SR Seattle Paci          17:43.53  
 18 Marsha Lampi              JR Oregon State          17:47.28  
 -- Julia Lucas                  OTC                        DNF  
 -- Maggie Woodward           FR British Colu               DNF  
 -- Nicole Blood                 OTC                        DNF  
 -- Emily Painter             SO Unattached                 DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run B Section
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 15:16.86                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jena Winger               SR Run Portland          17:39.54  
  2 Lindsey Drake                Unattached            17:40.21  
  3 Gylany Crossman           FR Lane CC               17:42.70  
  4 Emily Wheeler             FR Oregon State          17:44.20  
  5 Slaine Kelly              FR Portland              17:45.16  
  6 Ruth Croft                JR Portland              17:48.61  
  7 Natasha Verma             FR Portland              17:49.61  
  8 Lauren Bergam             SO Gonzaga               17:49.75  
  9 Lindsay Baker             JR Portland              17:49.94  
 10 Stephanie Dye             JR Eastern Wash          17:55.26  
 11 Kristine Smith            SR College of I          17:55.48  
 12 Lauren Fog                SR Bradley               18:01.35  
 13 Cara Talty                FR Seattle U.            18:03.02  
 14 Whitney Pitman            SO Oregon State          18:03.32  
 15 Rachel Van Nes            FR Portland              18:07.81  
 16 Sora Klopfenstein         FR College of I          18:09.66  
 17 Elizabeth Keaveny         JR Portland              18:11.83  
 18 Sarah Auer                JR Portland              18:13.10  
 19 Nicole Knigge             SR Unattached            18:39.68  
 20 Joslynn Corredor          SO Oregon State          19:02.92  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13.56  1992        Claudine Robinson, Washington               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.7 
  1 Falesha Ankton               BROOKS                   13.51* 
  2 Rebecca Rhodes            JR Oregon                   13.96  
  3 Joenisha Vinson           JR Portland State           13.99  
  4 Lyndsay Pearson           JR Oregon                   14.09  
  5 Eunice Makinde            JR Concordia (O             14.62  
  6 Janna Vander Meulen       JR Western Oreg             14.99  
  7 Ali Mosher                JR Western Oreg             15.57  
  8 Martha Sanford            FR Eastern Wash             16.36  
Section  2     Wind: 2.6 
  1 Olivia Ferrara            FR Oregon                   14.57  
  2 Emily Walters             FR Seattle U.               15.13  
  3 Mariah Villa              FR Clackamas CC             15.47  
  4 Tiara Fuller              FR Clackamas CC             15.50  
  5 Elise Jepsen              SO Eastern Wash             15.79  
  6 Kimmy Moore               JR Eastern Oreg             16.22  
  7 Kathryn Barnitz           FR Eastern Wash             16.58  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 55.35  2000        Sandra Glover, Nike                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Camilla Dencer            JR Oregon                 1:02.43  
  2 Kiyah Williams            SO Portland               1:02.60  
  3 Lyndsay Pearson           JR Oregon                 1:02.64  
  4 Kimmy Moore               JR Eastern Oreg           1:03.03  
  5 Olivia Ferrara            FR Oregon                 1:04.63  
 -- Kaitlyn Reid              SR Western Oreg                DQ   Ran around hurdle
Section  2  
  1 Brittany Sims             JR Eastern Oreg           1:04.77  
  2 Ali Mosher                JR Western Oreg           1:05.82  
  3 Martha Sanford            FR Eastern Wash           1:06.56  
  4 Michaela McNairy          SO Clackamas CC           1:06.85  
  5 Elaine Tran               SO Washington             1:06.92  
  6 Jocelynn Smith            JR Corban                 1:07.10  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 9:59.61  2006        Carrie Messner, asics                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Dana Buchanan                Speed River           10:25.74  
  2 Lydia Willemse               Speed River           10:29.38  
  3 Meredith MacGregor           Speed River           10:37.71  
  4 Lauren Moran              JR Concordia (O          11:13.70  
  5 Kate Jette                FR Boise State           11:21.02  
  6 Danielle Slaughter        SR Eastern Wash          11:29.61  
  7 Shea Hanson               JR Boise State           11:30.27  
  8 Kristine Smith            SR College of I          11:32.46  
  9 Letiwe Patton                Unattached            11:44.35  
 -- Hilary Sharpe             FR Oregon State               DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 44.73  1984        , Florida                                   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oregon                                                43.82* 
     1) Mandy White SR                  2) Amber Purvis JR                
     3) Lauryn Newson JR                4) English Gardner FR             
  2 Eastern Washington                                    46.72  
     1) Angelica Rodriguez FR           2) Brianna Okoro JR               
     3) Whitney Leavitt SO              4) Krystal Deyo SR                
  3 Seattle Pacific                                       47.57  
     1) Kishia Mitchell SO              2) BryAnne Wochnick SO            
     3) Emily Quatier JR                4) Crystal Sims SR                
  4 Western Oregon                                        47.93  
     1) Madison McClung FR              2) Lexi Pola SO                   
     3) Sarah Kathrein SO               4) Lacey Meusec SR                
  5 Concordia (Ore.)                                      48.18  
     1) Stephanie Persaud SR            2) Catherine Sims SR              
     3) Eunice Makinde JR               4) Dominique Jacoy SR             
  6 Seattle U.                                            49.17  
     1) Clare Obradovich SR             2) Rachel Purcell SR              
     3) Meeghan Bergmann SO             4) Alyssa Lout JR                 
  7 Eastern Oregon                                        49.24  
     1) Kelsey Kinzer JR                2) Cory O'Neill FR                
     3) Kadie Booth FR                  4) Kimmy Moore JR                 
  8 Corban                                                49.93  
     1) Maddie Parsons JR               2) Jocelynn Smith JR              
     3) Eliya Kohl SO                   4) Bianca Davis SR                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:39.23  2009        , Oregon                                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oregon                                              3:43.93  
     1) Devin Gosberry SO               2) Alexandria Davidson SO         
     3) Chizoba Okodogbe FR             4) Camilla Dencer JR              
  2 Concordia (Ore.)                                    3:50.15  
     1) Stephanie Persaud SR            2) Junia Limage JR                
     3) Dominique Jacoy SR              4) Catherine Sims SR              
  3 Seattle Pacific                                     3:50.64  
     1) Kishia Mitchell SO              2) Emily Quatier JR               
     3) BryAnne Wochnick SO             4) Crystal Sims SR                
  4 Western Oregon                                      3:51.07  
     1) Janelle Everetts JR             2) Annan Applebee SR              
     3) Lexi Pola SO                    4) Annie Hayward SR               
  5 Eastern Washington                                  4:00.04  
     1) Angelica Rodriguez FR           2) Chelsea Lawhead FR             
     3) Nicole Nida FR                  4) Lauren Matthews SR             
  6 Corban                                              4:05.99  
     1) Maddie Parsons JR               2) Bianca Davis SR                
     3) Emilee Grubb SO                 4) Hannah Whitehead FR            
Section  2  
  1 Eastern Oregon                                      4:01.22  
     1) Kadie Booth FR                  2) Cory O'Neill FR                
     3) Alma Garcilazo JR               4) Kimmy Moore JR                 
  2 Clackamas CC                                        4:01.56  
     1) Tiara Fuller FR                 2) Randi Chance FR                
     3) Laura Copenhagen SO             4) Michaela McNairy SO            
  3 Lane CC                                             4:14.03  
     1) Barry McLaren FR                2) Rachel Jensen FR               
     3) Shawndra Ferris SO              4) Chandra Johanningmeier FR      
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1.90m  1990        Vicki Borsheim                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Jenny Brogdon             SR Club Northwe             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.76 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Sara Almen                JR Unattached               1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Alison Wood                  Unattached               1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Katie Pelchar             FR Western Oreg             1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Elise Jepsen              SO Eastern Wash             1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Kelly Petaja              SO Oregon                   1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Taymussa Miller           SO Eastern Wash             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Samantha Poppe            SO Lane CC                  1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
        O  XXX 
  9 Kristin Oenning           SO Oregon State             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Kathryn Barnitz           FR Eastern Wash                NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4.41m  2004        Becky Holliday                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keisa Monterola           SO Clackamas CC             4.21m   13-09.75 
     3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 
        P    P   XO    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Melissa Gergel            SR Unattached               4.21m   13-09.75 
     3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Jordan Roskelley          SR Oregon                   4.01m   13-01.75 
     3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.01 4.11 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Logan Miller              SO Washington               3.76m   12-04.00 
     3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Sammie Clark              FR Oregon                   3.76m   12-04.00 
     3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Kortney Ross              FR Oregon                   3.76m   12-04.00 
     3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Samantha Poppe            SO Lane CC                  3.46m   11-04.25 
     3.46 3.61 
        O  XXX 
  8 Taylor Fjeran             JR Washington               3.46m   11-04.25 
     3.46 3.61 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Chloe Hall                SO Eastern Wash                NH            
     3.46 
      XXX 
 -- Kelly Mudlo               JR Washington                  NH            
     3.46 
      XXX 
 -- Chelsi Friese             SR Eastern Wash                NH            
     3.46 
      XXX 
 -- Robin Taylor              SO Eastern Wash                NH            
     3.46 
      XXX 
 -- Lindsay Beard             SO Lane CC                     NH            
     3.46 
      XXX 
 -- Rachel Jordan             SO Eastern Wash                NH            
     3.46 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Sabrina Nettey               Unattached               6.02m   4.6  19-09.00 
     5.59m(3.5) FOUL(2.2) 5.93m(2.1) 5.80m(0.6) 6.02m(4.6) FOUL(2.3)
  2 Brianna Okoro             JR Eastern Wash             5.73m   2.7  18-09.75 
     5.59m(1.9) 5.73m(2.7) 5.51m(3.0) 5.38m(1.8) PASS      PASS     
  2 Rebecca Rhodes            JR Oregon                   5.73m   4.1  18-09.75 
     FOUL(2.2) FOUL(+0.0) 5.73m(4.1) 5.72m(2.0) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(4.2)
  3 Krystal Deyo              SR Eastern Wash             5.42m   1.9  17-09.50 
     5.34m(3.7) 5.41m(2.5) FOUL(2.3) 5.15m(1.0) 5.28m(5.3) 5.42m(1.9)
  4 Amy Skofstad              SR Oregon                   5.67m   2.2  18-07.25 
     FOUL(3.5) 5.67m(2.2) 5.59m(2.3) 5.61m(1.9) FOUL(5.2) FOUL(4.8)
  5 Alana Alexander           FR Washington               5.45m   2.9  17-10.75 
     5.40m(2.6) FOUL(4.0) 5.45m(2.9) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(3.3)
  6 Taymussa Miller           SO Eastern Wash             5.43m   5.5  17-09.75 
     5.43m(5.5) 5.37m(1.4) FOUL(3.1) 5.38m(2.3) 5.42m(2.2)   
  8 Emily Walters             FR Seattle U.               5.41m   2.5  17-09.00 
     4.96m(2.2) 5.22m(2.8) 5.41m(2.5) 5.35m(3.0) FOUL(2.0) 5.34m(4.8)
  8 Morena Mannucci           FR Eastern Wash             5.14m   2.4  16-10.50 
     5.02m(2.6) 5.14m(2.4) 4.96m(0.6)           
  9 Dominique Jacoy           SR Concordia (O             5.29m   2.7  17-04.25 
     5.17m(2.8) 5.03m(1.9) 5.29m(2.7) 5.01m(2.0) 5.15m(2.0) FOUL(4.0)
 11 Katie Tougas              FR Seattle U.               4.98m   3.0  16-04.25 
     4.85m(3.8) 4.98m(3.0) 4.79m(2.7)            
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Shaniae Lakes             SO Washington              12.58m   1.5  41-03.25 
     FOUL(1.9) 11.85m(0.9) FOUL(0.7) 11.66m(1.4) 12.58m(1.5)   
  2 Jamesha Youngblood        SR Oregon                  12.45m   1.3  40-10.25 
     FOUL(1.6) 12.45m(1.3) PASS      PASS      PASS         
  3 Alana Alexander           FR Washington              12.10m   1.5  39-08.50 
     FOUL(2.6) 11.89m(1.2) 11.73m(1.4) 12.10m(1.5) 12.07m(1.6)   
  4 Morena Mannucci           FR Eastern Wash            11.84m   1.8  38-10.25 
     11.38m(1.6) FOUL(2.0) 11.43m(0.6) 11.84m(1.8) FOUL(1.4) 11.54m(1.4)
  5 Mikeya Nicholson          SR Portland State          11.62m   1.7  38-01.50 
     11.44m(2.5) 11.48m(2.9) 11.62m(1.7) 11.32m(0.3) 11.42m(0.7)   
  6 Ashley Potter             JR Western Oreg            11.33m   2.9  37-02.25 
     FOUL(2.8) 11.33m(2.9) 11.09m(1.8) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(1.9) 11.11m(0.6)
  7 Lindsey Fleishman         SO Washington              11.29m   1.1  37-00.50 
     FOUL(-0.2) 11.29m(1.1) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(1.2) 11.14m(1.6)
  8 Maggie Pietka             SO Oregon                  11.28m   1.0  37-00.25 
     FOUL(2.0) 11.18m(2.0) FOUL(0.6) 11.06m(1.3) 11.28m(1.0) FOUL(1.7)
  9 Katie Davis               SO Lane CC                 10.79m   1.3  35-05.00 
     10.56m(1.5) 10.79m(1.3) FOUL(1.8) 10.64m(1.5) 10.62m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7)
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Erica Chaney              SR Eastern Wash            15.33m   50-03.50 
      15.02m  FOUL  FOUL  15.33m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Gabriella Dixson          SO Concordia (O            14.31m   46-11.50 
      13.36m  13.27m  14.26m  13.80m  13.74m  14.31m
  3 Adrienne Davis            SR Portland State          14.11m   46-03.50 
      12.32m  13.54m  13.67m  FOUL  14.11m  FOUL
  4 Kayla Xavier              JR Concordia (O            13.98m   45-10.50 
      13.98m  FOUL  13.82m  13.83m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Laura Bobek               FR Oregon                  13.27m   43-06.50 
      12.08m  12.84m  12.70m  13.26m  13.27m  12.89m
  6 Ashlee Michelson          SR Eastern Oreg            13.20m   43-03.75 
      12.71m  12.84m  13.20m  12.47m  12.71m  12.47m
  7 Rachel Perry              FR Oregon                  13.09m   42-11.50 
      12.41m  12.03m  12.64m  FOUL  13.09m  FOUL
  8 McKenzie Henderson        FR Lane CC                 12.37m   40-07.00 
      12.37m  10.77m  11.30m  10.98m  10.78m  10.31m
  9 Jennifer Guzman           SO Lane CC                 11.28m   37-00.25 
      FOUL  11.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.28m
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Laura Bobek               FR Oregon                  51.07m     167-07 
      48.13m  50.09m  FOUL  51.07m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Gabriella Dixson          SO Concordia (O            49.58m     162-08 
      45.94m  48.08m  48.47m  FOUL  FOUL  49.58m
  3 Elisa Bryant              SR Washington              48.03m     157-07 
      45.75m  FOUL  47.56m  48.03m  FOUL  42.50m
  4 Erica Chaney              SR Eastern Wash            46.45m     152-05 
      44.58m  46.45m  46.10m  FOUL  FOUL  45.52m
  5 Emily Redmayne-Titley     JR Concordia (O            44.24m     145-02 
      38.95m  43.42m  44.24m  44.13m  44.00m  42.18m
  6 Vania Tauvela             SO Eastern Wash            43.38m     142-04 
      43.38m  FOUL  41.29m  40.19m  41.53m  FOUL
  7 Emma Murillo              FR Eastern Wash            42.95m     140-11 
      33.80m  FOUL  40.49m  42.95m  FOUL  31.97m
  8 Alyssa Osai               SO Boise State             40.88m     134-01 
      38.01m  40.88m  38.82m  37.81m  FOUL  40.69m
  9 Shae Carson               FR Portland State          40.23m     132-00 
      37.86m  39.43m  40.23m  36.57m  FOUL  37.07m
 10 Hannah Picknell           FR Oregon                  38.13m     125-01 
      38.13m  37.63m  37.43m            
 11 Erica Huse                SO Washington              35.07m     115-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.07m            
 12 Emma Fredere              FR Portland                33.45m     109-09 
      FOUL  28.59m  33.45m            
 13 Jill Fogelstrom           FR Oregon                  27.57m      90-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.57m            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sarah Holt                   Great Britain           62.61m     205-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  57.92m  60.41m  62.61m  61.66m
  2 Brittany Hinchcliffe         Unattached              61.14m     200-07 
      59.96m  60.86m  57.51m  61.14m  FOUL  60.30m
  3 Shannon Popp              SR Unattached              59.39m     194-10 
      59.39m  FOUL  FOUL  57.30m  58.32m  FOUL
  4 Kimery Hern                  Club Northwe            57.69m     189-03 
      57.54m  57.69m  FOUL  56.29m  55.00m  FOUL
  5 Gabriella Dixson          SO Concordia (O            53.17m     174-05 
      FOUL  53.17m  FOUL  51.93m  PASS  PASS
  6 Olivia Midles             FR Eastern Wash            51.93m     170-04 
      51.76m  50.20m  49.09m  51.93m  50.02m  48.43m
  7 Sara Cole                 SR Oregon                  51.83m     170-00 
      51.23m  51.83m  FOUL  FOUL  47.80m  FOUL
  8 Nadine Russell            JR Boise State             50.65m     166-02 
      47.60m  46.57m  47.27m  49.99m  45.59m  50.65m
  9 Sharayah Kenady           JR Concordia (O            50.56m     165-10 
      FOUL  50.56m  FOUL  49.55m  49.24m  49.61m
 10 Alyssa Osai               SO Boise State             47.27m     155-01 
      47.27m  FOUL  46.13m            
 11 Erica Chaney              SR Eastern Wash            45.88m     150-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.88m            
 12 Kayla Xavier              JR Concordia (O            44.58m     146-03 
      43.50m  FOUL  44.58m            
 13 Vania Tauvela             SO Eastern Wash            43.98m     144-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.98m            
 14 Erica Huse                SO Washington              41.44m     135-11 
      FOUL  41.44m  39.37m            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Krista Woodward              Kajaks T&F              50.72m     166-05 
      49.78m  47.59m  48.38m  44.79m  49.35m  50.72m
  2 Brittany Aanstad          JR Seattle Paci            45.31m     148-08 
      40.38m  43.17m  45.31m  FOUL  41.43m  43.85m
  3 Aria Nojima               JR Concordia (O            44.12m     144-09 
      42.95m  44.12m  FOUL  41.02m  37.83m  40.07m
  4 Carly Andrews             SR Seattle Paci            43.85m     143-10 
      43.85m  39.55m  40.77m  FOUL  43.06m  39.59m
  5 Jordan Brunetti           FR Lane CC                 42.82m     140-06 
      42.82m  38.22m  39.40m  FOUL  35.25m  37.97m
  6 Ali Super                 SO Clackamas CC            42.64m     139-11 
      39.29m  31.28m  42.64m  40.10m  FOUL  37.66m
  7 Carolanne Powers          SO Oregon                  42.01m     137-10 
      42.01m  39.52m  FOUL  35.67m  36.26m  39.92m
  8 Emma Murillo              FR Eastern Wash            40.95m     134-04 
      37.55m  40.95m  FOUL  35.92m  39.07m  36.88m
  9 Allison Burkett           FR Portland State          40.88m     134-01 
      38.17m  37.76m  40.88m  39.71m  39.47m  36.69m
 10 Sasa Kampic               JR Boise State             40.59m     133-02 
      40.59m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Felicia Odle              FR Oregon                  40.21m     131-11 
      FOUL  36.52m  40.21m            
 12 Jordin Seekins            SO Washington              39.81m     130-07 
      38.46m  39.81m  FOUL            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 3.1 
  1 Thomas Cranor             12 North Eugene             11.64  
  2 Jay Martin                11 South Eugene             11.81  
  3 Tyler Forrester           10 Horizon Chri             11.91  
  4 Anatolly Staragerov       10 Auburn Mount             11.92  
  5 Nick Bell                 12 Churchill                12.21  
  6 Toby Jones                10 Pitman                   12.24  
  7 Ryan Sederstrom           11 Horizon Chri             12.26  
  8 Trevon Baker              11 Elma                     12.28  
Section  2     Wind: 4.0 
  1 Lamar Cowans              11 Watsonville              11.49  
  2 Matthew Scott             12 Kentwood                 11.58  
  3 Mario Esqueda             11 Phoenix                  11.61  
  4 Ben Smith                 11 Horizon Chri             11.63  
  5 Erik Larson               12 North Medfor             11.64  
  6 Marc Andre                12 Central Cath             11.74  
  7 Mitchel Hanson            12 Tillamook                11.76  
  8 Dan Wood                  11 Crater                   11.79  
Section  3     Wind: -0.1
  1 Aaron Jeong               12 Thomas Jeffe             11.02  
  2 Beau Hansen               12 Tigard                   11.51  
  3 Alex Cartmill             11 Southridge               11.60  
  4 Victor Korchemniy         11 Auburn Mount             11.71  
  5 Jeremy Scotow             12 North Medfor             11.82  
  6 Devante Hamilton          12 Beaverton                11.85  
  7 Aakash Raghubansh         12 Beaverton                12.13  
 -- Josh Han                  11 Churchill                   FS  
Section  4     Wind: 3.2 
  1 Gabe Krebs                12 Westview                 11.36  
  2 Major Oni                 12 South Eugene             11.48  
  3 Jacob McKinney            12 Richland                 11.49  
  4 Brandon Wick              11 Tigard                   11.54  
  5 Nolan Hoiness             10 Hoquiam                  11.55  
  6 Tim Pelan Jr.             11 Hoquiam                  11.76  
  7 Ozzy Fountain             12 Tillamook                11.78  
Section  5     Wind: 1.6 
  1 Michael Rector            11 Bellarmine P             11.05  
  2 Ian Silbernagel           12 McKay                    11.13  
  3 David Jones               12 Kent Meridia             11.17  
  4 Brandon Harris            12 Kent Meridia             11.21  
  5 Taylor Walcott            11 Marist HS                11.30  
  6 Jerid Ronquillo           12 Hoquiam                  11.41  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.4 
  2 Chris McGlaun              9 Springfield              12.04  
  3 Spencer Schmidt            9 Churchill                12.19  
  4 Cole Trissell              9 Springfield              12.26  
  5 Ray Stark                  9 Elma                     12.41  
  6 Zach Davis                 9 Central Cath             11.77   11.769
  6 Wesley Stirk               9 Tillamook                12.84  
  7 Mitchell Iliyn             9 Horizon Chri             13.13  
Section  2     Wind: 1.1 
  1 Mitch Horning              9 Sheldon                  11.24  
  2 Nathan Starnes             9 North Eugene             11.28  
  3 Ivan Semerenko             9 Kentwood                 11.52  
  4 Joshua Benton              9 North Salem              11.75  
  5 Ivan Popovich              9 Richland                 11.77   11.766
  6 Calvin Park                9 South Eugene             11.97  
  7 Ayden Sofianos             9 Sandy                    12.17  
 -- Adam Starnes               9 North Eugene                FS  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.3 
  1 Thomas Cranor             12 North Eugene             23.82  
  2 Noah Battle               10 Sherwood                 24.06  
  3 Jeremy Morse              11 Churchill                24.19  
  4 Derek Crum                11 Crater                   24.28  
  5 Josh Rodrigues            11 Pitman                   24.39  
  6 Tyson Kimball             12 Beaverton                24.52  
  7 Jordan Silva              10 Pitman                   24.57  
Section  2     Wind: 0.3 
  1 Brendan Hurley            12 Central Cath             23.49  
  2 Brandon Wick              11 Tigard                   23.55  
  3 Major Oni                 12 South Eugene             23.64  
  4 Jeremy Scotow             12 North Medfor             23.79  
  5 Erik Larson               12 North Medfor             23.86  
  6 Micah Audiss              12 Roseburg                 23.88  
  7 Ryan Koth                 11 North Eugene             24.07  
  8 Josh Han                  11 Churchill                24.16  
Section  3     Wind: 0.9 
  1 Lamar Cowans              11 Watsonville              23.29  
  2 Ozzy Fountain             12 Tillamook                23.42  
  3 Brennan Scarlett          12 Central Cath             23.42  
  4 Mario Esqueda             11 Phoenix                  23.72  
  5 Austin Sledz              12 Tigard                   23.88  
  6 Devante Hamilton          12 Beaverton                23.96  
  7 Victor Korchemniy         11 Auburn Mount             24.04  
 -- Joel Stark                11 Elma                        FS  
Section  4     Wind: +0.0
  1 Cristian Morris           10 Sherwood                 22.57  
  2 Jarey Suiter              11 Kent Meridia             22.99  
  3 Jordan Bacon              11 Westview                 23.05  
  4 Joseph Allen              12 Sandy                    23.09  
  5 Aaron Jeong               12 Thomas Jeffe             23.24  
  6 Nathan Starnes             9 North Eugene             23.32  
  7 Cody Hutton               10 Kelowna                  24.82  
Section  5     Wind: 0.1 
  1 Ian Silbernagel           12 McKay                    22.53  
  2 Landon Watts              12 Eagle                    22.57  
  3 David Jones               12 Kent Meridia             22.76  
  4 Jacob Kelly               11 North Salem              22.92  
  5 Taylor Walcott            11 Marist HS                23.14  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Erick Atkins              10 Elma                     54.23  
  2 Tyler Forrester           10 Horizon Chri             54.70  
  3 Myron Moore               10 Tillamook                55.55  
  4 Cody Hoyt                 10 Catlin Gabel             57.14  
  5 Rian Rasubala             11 McKay                    57.60  
  6 Cody Hutton               10 Kelowna                  57.76  
 -- Logan Wolfley              9 Pitman                      DQ   ran out of lane
Section  2  
  1 Mitch Winkle              12 McKay                    52.82  
  2 Ben Mihulka               10 Springfield              52.95  
  3 Marcus Brannon            12 Central Cath             53.51  
  4 Sergio Arroyo             12 Kent Meridia             53.75  
  5 Antonio Gil-Juarez        11 Phoenix                  53.79  
  6 Mario Saldana             11 North Medfor             54.42  
  7 Zachary Estep             12 Sherwood                 55.42  
 -- Jordan Porter             10 Pitman                      DQ   ran out of lane
Section  3  
  1 Cristian Morris           10 Sherwood                 52.48  
  2 Kendall Green             11 Thomas Jeffe             52.88  
  3 Markus Pullen             10 Tillamook                53.53  
  4 Ryan Koth                 11 North Eugene             53.83  
  5 David Knight              12 Watsonville              53.92  
  6 James McMonagle           12 Horizon Chri             54.00  
  7 Jeremy Morse              11 Churchill                54.29  
 -- Jacob Wessels             12 Pitman                      FS  
Section  4  
  1 Shane Fekete              12 Tigard                   50.19  
  2 Evan Klein                12 Camas                    51.55  
  3 Darren Cossette           11 North Medfor             51.68  
  4 Shakeem Lakes             12 Richland                 52.01  
  5 Codey Fields              12 Roseburg                 52.37  
  6 McCrae Conder             11 Eagle                    52.41  
  7 Kyle Schrader             11 Camas                    52.67  
  8 Hunter Sanders            12 Crater                   53.32  
Section  5  
  1 Tre'Vonn Robinson         12 Sheldon                  49.31  
  2 Landon Watts              12 Eagle                    49.40  
  3 Linus Norgren             12 Banks                    49.50  
  4 Derrick Daigre            12 Kent Meridia             50.15  
  5 Colby Seyferth            12 Banks                    50.35  
  6 James Heckendorn          10 Eagle                    50.54  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Chris Maske               12 Churchill              2:03.50  
  2 Carlos Cornejo            11 McKay                  2:04.16  
  3 Chris Musser              11 North Salem            2:04.90  
  4 Parris Joyce              11 Catlin Gabel           2:05.39  
  5 Austin Vaughan            11 Camas                  2:06.04  
  6 Cameron Parker            12 Churchill              2:08.45  
  7 Jordan Hamada              9 Southridge             2:08.74  
  8 Sam Albert                11 Southridge             2:10.48  
  9 Matthew Peters            12 Horizon Chri           2:14.74  
 10 Henry Shulevitz           11 Catlin Gabel           2:33.41  
Section  2  
  1 Andrew Lubash             12 Southridge             2:01.23  
  2 Aaron Kirch               12 Tigard                 2:01.45  
  3 Bruno Gegenhuber          11 Roseburg               2:01.46  
  4 Sean Clausen              11 Westview               2:01.99  
  5 Mark Medgin               12 Tigard                 2:02.05  
  6 Benjamin Jackson          11 Ashland                2:02.22  
  7 Clay Watts                10 Eagle                  2:02.38  
  8 Jorge Rico                11 North Salem            2:03.24  
  9 Jordan Thompson-Walker    12 Kent Meridia           2:05.15  
 10 Neil Seibert              11 Crater                 2:05.20  
 11 Nic Palladino             11 Southridge             2:06.16  
 12 Paul Kirse                12 Beaverton              2:06.88  
 13 Aaron Adams               12 Crater                 2:07.06  
 14 Sean Burnett              11 Walnut Grove           2:08.57  
Section  3  
  1 Keffri Neal               12 Fleetwood Second       1:52.35  
  2 Sean Keane                12 White Rock Chris       1:53.93  
  3 Stetson Smith             12 North Medfor           1:54.19  
  4 Max Hamilton              11 Phoenix                1:57.39  
  5 Sam Jackson               11 Ashland                1:57.52  
  6 Andy Bennison             12 Central Cath           1:57.90  
  7 Brendan Franz             12 Bellarmine P           1:57.92  
  8 Max Runia                 12 Crater                 1:59.87  
  9 Gabe Harm                 10 Eagle                  1:59.93  
 10 Derrick Daigre            12 Kent Meridia           2:00.67  
 11 Kirk Gulliver             11 Central Cath           2:01.44  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jorge Rico                11 North Salem            4:15.02  
  2 Kasey Hattrup             12 Kentwood               4:15.06  
  3 Salvador Valencia         12 Roseburg               4:16.50  
  4 Logan Jacobson            10 North Eugene           4:17.86  
  5 Zach Hibbs                12 Phoenix                4:18.28  
  6 Dasan Telford             10 Kentwood               4:19.11  
  7 Dylan Summerlin           11 Auburn Mount           4:19.28  
  8 Sergio Olmos              12 North Salem            4:19.97  
  9 Nicholas Obletz           10 Oregon Episc           4:20.45  
 10 Michael Maisonville       12 Southridge             4:20.84  
 11 Daniel Stoiber            10 Crater                 4:21.88  
 12 Jagger Heckman            12 Sherwood               4:24.12  
 13 Cody Franklin             12 North Salem            4:24.93  
 14 Isaac Schaaf              11 Ashland                4:30.08  
 15 Stewart Kunzelman          9 Kent Meridia           4:35.94  
Section  2  
  1 Joe Holvey                11 South Eugene           4:07.23  
  2 Chris Scharer             10 Auburn Mount           4:09.68  
  3 Alec Temple               11 Capital                4:10.30  
  4 Jorge Gil-Juarez          12 Phoenix                4:10.33  
  5 Justin Rocereto           11 Southridge             4:10.65  
  6 Jacob Oates               11 Eagle                  4:11.61  
  7 Matt Baer                 12 Bellarmine P           4:12.98  
  8 Michael Quick             10 Holy Trinity           4:14.02  
  9 Wyatt Diderickson         11 Eagle                  4:14.82  
 10 Rene Siqueiros            12 Watsonville            4:19.41  
 11 Stephen Payne             10 Ernest Manni           4:19.76  
 12 Devyn Baldovino           10 North Medfor           4:22.46  
 13 Matt Bailey               12 Kent Meridia           4:23.28  
 14 Nathan Meeker             11 Oregon City            4:23.49  
 15 David Knight              12 Watsonville            4:27.72  
 16 Braeden Donnelly          12 Walnut Grove           4:37.54  
 -- Mario Gaddini             12 South Eugene               DNF  
Section  3  
  1 Jack Williams             12 Semiahmoo              3:59.93  
  2 Matthew Melancon          12 Sheldon                4:02.20  
  3 Sean Keane                12 White Rock Chris       4:02.80  
  4 Will Strahl               11 Crescent Val           4:05.12  
  5 Danny Lunder              11 Kentwood               4:05.56  
  6 Nick Roche                12 Tigard                 4:05.87  
  7 Jake Bruchet              12 Elgin Park             4:06.43  
  8 Cayle Turpen              12 Richland               4:09.88  
  9 Hussein Mohamed           11 Beaverton              4:10.97  
 10 David Huddleston          12 North Medfor           4:11.27  
 11 Kevin Kavanaugh           10 Beaverton              4:12.70  
 12 Nathan Goodwin            11 Panorama               4:14.80  
 13 Mark Sheridan             12 Churchill              4:16.61  
 14 Tucker Boyd               10 Camas                  4:18.18  
 -- Todd Jackson              12 Elma                       DNF  
 -- Chase Braxmeyer           12 Thomas Jeffe               DNF  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Todd Jackson              12 Elma                   8:50.54  
  2 Matthew Melancon          12 Sheldon                8:51.67  
  3 Dan Oekerman              10 Beaverton              8:54.02  
  4 Aaron Back                12 Sunset                 8:56.28  
  5 Jake Bruchet              12 Elgin Park             8:57.20  
  6 Hudson Eustace            11 Cascade Chri           9:00.06  
  7 Kevin Kavanaugh           10 Beaverton              9:01.63  
  8 Daivik Orth               12 Beaverton              9:03.39  
  9 Mitchell Butler            9 Siuslaw                9:03.76  
 10 Nick Roche                12 Tigard                 9:04.84  
 11 Jack Wilson               11 South Eugene           9:12.28  
 12 Alec Temple               11 Capital                9:13.20  
 13 Brian Eimstad             11 South Eugene           9:13.68  
 14 Mark Medgin               12 Tigard                 9:14.22  
 15 Alex Mauro                12 South Eugene           9:15.59  
 16 Zach Selko                11 South Eugene           9:16.20  
 17 Austin Alexander          12 Westview               9:16.63  
 18 Aaron Kirch               12 Tigard                 9:17.94  
 19 Andrew Kaler              10 Camas                  9:18.21  
 20 Mark Sheridan             12 Churchill              9:19.30  
 21 Rene Siqueiros            12 Watsonville            9:19.72  
 22 Jacob Scheer              12 Westview               9:19.75  
 23 Nicholas Obletz           10 Oregon Episc           9:21.07  
 24 Sergio Olmos              12 North Salem            9:21.54  
 25 Conor Smith               11 Eagle                  9:21.72  
 26 Zach Hibbs                12 Phoenix                9:21.96  
 27 David Huddleston          12 North Medfor           9:22.09  
 28 Tim Delcourt              11 Kwantlen Park          9:22.54  
 29 Ryan Jones                11 Southridge             9:24.08  
 30 Yonny Castillo            12 Hood River V           9:25.42  
 31 Will Richmond             12 Kentwood               9:26.74  
 32 Andrew Duffy              10 Camas                  9:31.04  
 33 Aaron Baeza               12 Hood River V           9:32.67  
 34 Dylan Roberts             12 Oakridge               9:32.85  
 35 Piers Rasmussen           11 Crater                 9:33.90  
 36 Isaac Schaaf              11 Ashland                9:36.03  
 37 Cody Franklin             12 North Salem            9:39.73  
 38 Nick Lenford              12 North Medfor           9:45.45  
 39 Sage Deenik               11 Hood River V          10:24.52  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Freshman High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyle Thompson              9 Central Cath           9:12.70  
  2 Michael Williams           9 Richland               9:19.89  
  3 Quentin Purtzer            9 Bellarmine P           9:27.71  
  4 Ben Harter                 9 Sheldon                9:28.60  
  5 Ray Schierman              9 North Medfor           9:37.24  
  6 Garrett Stollar            9 Springfield            9:40.45  
  7 Kenny Freeman              9 Roseburg               9:41.61  
  8 Francisco Ruiz             9 Crater                 9:43.03  
  9 Stewart Kunzelman          9 Kent Meridia           9:57.92  
 10 Ben Monk                   9 Capital               10:00.71  
 11 Chance Bremer              9 Elma                  10:04.35  
 12 Jason Braxton              9 Crater                10:10.37  
 13 Dante Dalla Gasperina      9 Central Cath          10:12.64  
 14 Drew Larabee               9 Beaverton             10:15.79  
 15 Nick Mallott               9 Capital               10:25.18  
 16 Jake Lear                  9 Central Cath          10:31.54  
 17 Dylan Good                 9 Oregon City           10:36.20  
 18 Darien Andrews             9 Crater                10:39.47  
 19 Darin Houle                9 Crow                  11:09.63  
 20 Kieran Jenkins             9 Walnut Grove          11:12.25  
 21 Patrick Clark              9 Crow                  11:17.46  
 22 Lawrence Sun               9 Catlin Gabel          11:58.91  
 -- Seth Temple                9 Beaverton                  DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.1 
  1 Wesley Stirk               9 Tillamook                18.84  
  2 Eli Wilson-Pelton         11 Catlin Gabel             18.90  
  3 Ian Smith                  9 Catlin Gabel             22.88  
Section  2     Wind: 1.0 
  1 Ian Wurfl                 11 Ashland                  15.96  
  2 Anthony Davis             11 North Salem              16.30  
  3 Dan Wood                  11 Crater                   16.36  
  4 Brady Heinsoo             10 Oregon City              16.65  
  5 Eric Skurdahl             12 Sherwood                 16.72  
Section  3     Wind: 1.4 
  1 Tony Dubenko              12 Horizon Chri             15.45  
  2 Logan Myers               12 Capital                  15.77  
  3 Kevin Coffey              12 Westview                 15.87  
  4 Morgan Heinsoo            12 Oregon City              16.01  
  5 Connor Hart               12 Horizon Chri             16.06  
  6 Matthew Scott             12 Kentwood                 16.22  
  7 Royal Black               10 Southridge               20.54  
Section  4     Wind: +0.0
  1 Jonathan McUne            12 North Medfor             14.70  
  2 Travis Kafentzis          12 Richland                 14.79  
  3 Korey Smith               11 Roseburg                 14.80  
  4 Abu Kamara                10 Kent Meridia             15.09  
  5 Uche Uba                  12 Westview                 15.29  
  6 Sean McGetrick            11 Tigard                   15.56  
  7 Matt Landon               12 Westview                 16.06  
  8 Joel Stark                11 Elma                     16.33  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jory Huddleston           10 McKay                    45.68  
  2 Eli Wilson-Pelton         11 Catlin Gabel             45.69  
  3 Cole Spring               10 Churchill                47.30  
  4 Weston Anderson           10 North Eugene             47.70  
  5 Ian Smith                  9 Catlin Gabel             52.36  
Section  2  
  1 Ray Hardaway               9 Auburn Mount             42.89  
  2 Ian Brooks                12 McKay                    43.17  
  3 Ryan Trivett              10 Churchill                43.53  
  4 Tyus Kuykendall            9 Sheldon                  43.95  
  5 Connor Hart               12 Horizon Chri             44.32  
  6 Kyle Menzies              12 Tigard                   45.18  
  7 Brandon Sharp             12 Capital                  45.88  
  8 Ray Stark                  9 Elma                     46.55  
Section  3  
  1 Travis Kafentzis          12 Richland                 42.04  
  2 Beau Duronslet            10 Central Cath             42.39  
  3 Shaddye Melu              11 Auburn Mount             42.51  
  4 Ian Wurfl                 11 Ashland                  43.46  
  5 Lawrence Wilson           10 Central Cath             43.85  
  6 Anthony Davis             11 North Salem              43.87  
  7 Zach Phillips             10 Hoquiam                  44.04  
  8 Max Osborn                11 Roseburg                 44.61  
Section  4  
  1 Sean McGetrick            11 Tigard                   40.31  
  2 Derek Titus               12 Bellarmine P             41.07  
  3 Matthew Scott             12 Kentwood                 41.36  
  4 Uche Uba                  12 Westview                 41.68  
  5 Evan Klein                12 Camas                    42.04  
  6 Kevin Coffey              12 Westview                 42.59  
  7 Tony Dubenko              12 Horizon Chri             42.77  
  8 Andrew Garcia             12 Pitman                   43.38  
Section  5  
  1 Korey Smith               11 Roseburg                 39.84  
  2 Kody Kozak                12 Oregon City              40.82  
  3 Joel Stark                11 Elma                     41.03  
  4 Matt Landon               12 Westview                 41.34  
  5 Jonathan McUne            12 North Medfor             41.54  
  6 Charles Watson            12 Eagle                    42.35  
  7 Abu Kamara                10 Kent Meridia             42.69  
  8 Royal Black               10 Southridge               43.30  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 McKay                                                 44.39  
     1) Ian Brooks 12                   2) Mitch Winkle 12                
     3) Joil Barton 11                  4) Ian Silbernagel 12             
  2 Horizon Christian                                     45.65  
     1) James McMonagle 12              2) Tyler Forrester 10             
     3) Tony Dubenko 12                 4) Ben Smith 11                   
  3 Pitman                                                45.88  
     1) Logan Wolfley 9                 2) Brent Nelle 10                 
     3) Jordan Silva 10                 4) Toby Jones 10                  
  4 Elma                                                  46.85  
     1) Ray Stark 9                     2) Jeremy Klaun 12                
     3) Brian Maslen 10                 4) Trevon Baker 11                
 -- Sandy                                                    DQ   out of zone 2-3
     1) Garet Jones 11                  2) Nicholas Yungeberg 11          
     3) Josh Grozav 12                  4) Joseph Allen 12                
Section  2  
  1 North Medford                                         44.36  
     1) Darren Cossette 11              2) Mario Saldana 11               
     3) Jeremy Scotow 12                4) Jonathan McUne 12              
  2 Churchill                                             44.60  
     1) Nick Bell 12                    2) Josh Han 11                    
     3) Jeremy Morse 11                 4) Tucker Molinski 11             
  3 Auburn Mountainview                                   44.80  
     1) Anatolly Staragerov 10          2) Shaddye Melu 11                
     3) Ray Hardaway 9                  4) Victor Korchemniy 11           
  4 South Eugene                                          45.27  
     1) Jay Martin 11                   2) Tarik Richardson 11            
     3) Calvin Park 9                   4) Major Oni 12                   
  5 Tillamook                                             45.52  
     1) Jacob Wassmer 10                2) Mitchel Hanson 12              
     3) Markus Pullen 10                4) Ozzy Fountain 12               
Section  3  
  1 Eagle                                                 43.73  
     1) Landon Watts 12                 2) Charles Watson 12              
     3) James Heckendorn 10             4) John Glaizer 11                
  2 Sheldon                                               44.03  
     1) Troy Grove 10                   2) Mitch Horning 9                
     3) Dontee Norman-Provost 12        4) Tre'Vonn Robinson 12           
  3 North Eugene                                          44.10  
     1) Adam Starnes 9                  2) Nathan Starnes 9               
     3) Ryan Koth 11                    4) Thomas Cranor 12               
  4 Oregon City                                           44.50  
     1) Adam Genskay 11                 2) Kody Kozak 12                  
     3) Trevor Dye 11                   4) Justin Cornejo 10              
  5 Crater                                                45.15  
     1) Derrick TuriTuri 10             2) Derek Crum 11                  
     3) Brently Sturm 10                4) Brandon McFarland 10           
  6 Beaverton                                             45.26  
     1) Aakash Raghubansh 12            2) Nick Houlemard 11              
     3) Devante Hamilton 12             4) Ershad Mahmood 11              
 -- North Salem                                             DNF  
     1) Andrew Schollian 12             2) Anthony Davis 11               
     3) Antonio Sierra 12               4) Jacob Kelly 11                 
Section  4  
  1 Bellarmine Prep                                       42.96  
     1) Aaron Cheng 12                  2) Derek Titus 12                 
     3) Scott Comfort 12                4) Michael Rector 11              
  2 Kent Meridian                                         42.98  
     1) David Jones 12                  2) Brandon Harris 12              
     3) Jarey Suiter 11                 4) Abu Kamara 10                  
  3 Tigard                                                43.22  
     1) Brandon Wick 11                 2) Austin Sledz 12                
     3) Beau Hansen 12                  4) Joseph Hart 12                 
  4 Westview                                              43.76  
     1) Dallin Leavitt 10               2) Gabe Krebs 12                  
     3) Jordan Bacon 11                 4) Matt Landon 12                 
  5 Central Catholic                                      43.77  
     1) Beau Duronslet 10               2) Lawrence Wilson 10             
     3) DJ Napoli 11                    4) Brendan Hurley 12              
  6 Kentwood                                              43.92  
     1) Jeff Maulupe 12                 2) Ivan Semerenko 9               
     3) Matthew Scott 12                4) BJ Arceneaux 12                
  7 Richland                                              44.00  
     1) Gage Reynolds 12                2) Sawyer Powell 11               
     3) Tyler Powell 12                 4) Jacob McKinney 12              
  8 Hoquiam                                               44.11  
     1) Ben Erhart 12                   2) Jerid Ronquillo 12             
     3) Tim Pelan Jr. 11                4) Nolan Hoiness 10               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 McKay                                               3:39.33  
     1) Ian Brooks 12                   2) Carlos Cornejo 11              
     3) Lucas Ferando 10                4) Mitch Winkle 12                
  2 Sherwood                                            3:40.52  
     1) Jagger Heckman 12               2) Noah Battle 10                 
     3) Zachary Estep 12                4) Cristian Morris 10             
  3 Capital                                             3:40.83  
     1) Brandon Sharp 12                2) Amos Christensen 10            
     3) Vivek Sandhinti 12              4) Shea Temple 10                 
  4 Tillamook                                           3:45.27  
     1) Mitchel Hanson 12               2) Aaron Josi 10                  
     3) Myron Moore 10                  4) Markus Pullen 10               
  5 Catlin Gabel                                        3:47.25  
     1) Cody Hoyt 10                    2) Cameron Boyd 11                
     3) Parris Joyce 11                 4) Eli Wilson-Pelton 11           
  6 Crow                                                3:54.76  
     1) Tony Anneker 12                 2) Brandon Bouchet 12             
     3) Buddy Myers 10                  4) Tyler Parson 12                
Section  2  
  1 Kentwood                                            3:34.41  
     1) Treyvon Floyd 9                 2) Ivan Semerenko 9               
     3) Varrick Anderson 10             4) Danny Lunder 11                
  2 Auburn Mountainview                                 3:36.70  
     1) Shaddye Melu 11                 2) Ray Hardaway 9                 
     3) Elliott Pelfrey 10              4) Dylan Summerlin 11             
  3 Phoenix                                             3:37.24  
     1) Antonio Gil-Juarez 11           2) Jorge Gil-Juarez 12            
     3) Max Hamilton 11                 4) Mario Esqueda 11               
  4 Churchill                                           3:37.48  
     1) Jeremy Morse 11                 2) Josh Han 11                    
     3) Cameron Parker 12               4) Chris Maske 12                 
  5 Horizon Christian                                   3:38.99  
     1) Tyler Forrester 10              2) Tony Dubenko 12                
     3) Connor Hart 12                  4) James McMonagle 12             
  6 Elma                                                3:39.92  
     1) Chance Bremer 9                 2) Joel Stark 11                  
     3) Erick Atkins 10                 4) Todd Jackson 12                
  7 Walnut Grove                                        3:44.18  
     1) Steven Tyndall 11               2) Braeden Donnelly 12            
     3) Will Tsai 11                    4) Rob Matier 12                  
Section  3  
  1 Central Catholic                                    3:29.41  
     1) Marcus Brannon 12               2) Brendan Hurley 12              
     3) Lawrence Wilson 10              4) Beau Duronslet 10              
  2 Tigard                                              3:31.51  
     1) Beau Hansen 12                  2) Nick Roche 12                  
     3) Sean McGetrick 11               4) Shane Fekete 12                
  3 Camas                                               3:31.73  
     1) Kyle Schrader 11                2) Jared Smith 12                 
     3) Joshua Golden 10                4) Evan Klein 12                  
  4 Southridge                                          3:33.91  
     1) Marcus Penza 12                 2) Royal Black 10                 
     3) Eric Lorenzen 12                4) Andrew Lubash 12               
  5 Sandy                                               3:34.67  
     1) Garet Jones 11                  2) Collin Bates 11                
     3) Nicholas Yungeberg 11           4) Noah Forrest 11                
  6 Pitman                                              3:36.93  
     1) Jacob Wessels 12                2) Logan Wolfley 9                
     3) Jordan Porter 10                4) Andrew Garcia 12               
  7 Crater                                              3:38.22  
     1) Jason Braxton 9                 2) Hunter Sanders 12              
     3) Dan Wood 11                     4) Brently Sturm 10               
Section  4  
  1 Eagle                                               3:24.41  
     1) McCrae Conder 11                2) Charles Watson 12              
     3) James Heckendorn 10             4) Landon Watts 12                
  2 Roseburg                                            3:25.46  
     1) Bruno Gegenhuber 11             2) Codey Fields 12                
     3) Micah Audiss 12                 4) Korey Smith 11                 
  3 North Medford                                       3:26.76  
     1) Jonathan McUne 12               2) Devyn Baldovino 10             
     3) Darren Cossette 11              4) Stetson Smith 12               
  4 Bellarmine Prep                                     3:26.87  
     1) Derek Titus 12                  2) Calvin Chandler 10             
     3) Aaron Cheng 12                  4) Brendan Franz 12               
  5 Oregon City                                         3:28.96  
     1) Trevor Dye 11                   2) Kody Kozak 12                  
     3) Andy Rondema 11                 4) Jarom Youngblood 11            
  6 Richland                                            3:30.19  
     1) Gage Reynolds 12                2) Cayle Turpen 12                
     3) Jacob McKinney 12               4) Shakeem Lakes 12               
  7 North Salem                                         3:34.32  
     1) Antonio Sierra 12               2) Sergio Olmos 12                
     3) Jorge Rico 11                   4) Jacob Kelly 11                 
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Tigard                                              3:48.83  
     1) Kaz Greene 10                   2) Cris Hooper 12                 
     3) Kyle Menzies 12                 4) Austin Dean 12                 
  2 Capital                                             3:48.99  
     1) Brandon Sharp 12                2) Logan Myers 12                 
     3) Amos Christensen 10             4) Derek Chase 10                 
  3 Central Catholic                                    3:52.02  
     1) Marc Andre 12                   2) Brent Pottenger 9              
     3) Peter Bergmann 9                4) Kyle Thompson 9                
  4 Horizon Christian                                   4:04.03  
     1) Cameron Straton 11              2) Fernando Barrett-Ramirez 12    
     3) Ryan Sederstrom 11              4) Matthew Peters 12              
  5 Crow                                                4:09.30  
     1) Logan Drullinger 10             2) Tony Anneker 12                
     3) Brandon Bouchet 12              4) Travis Wilson 12               
 -- McKay                                                    DQ   passed out of zone
     1) Teviontee Savage 11             2) Rian Rasubala 11               
     3) Lucas Ferando 10                4) Trey Hargrove 9                
Section  2  
  1 Sandy                                               3:43.61  
     1) Joseph Allen 12                 2) Nicholas Yungeberg 11          
     3) Noah Forrest 11                 4) Collin Bates 11                
  2 Eagle                                               3:47.45  
     1) McCrae Conder 11                2) Clay Watts 10                  
     3) Garrett McGowen 12              4) Max Hampton 11                 
  3 Beaverton                                           3:47.81  
     1) Devante Hamilton 12             2) Tyson Kimball 12               
     3) Hussein Mohamed 11              4) Carson Smith 11                
  4 Westview                                            3:49.82  
     1) Daniel Huber 12                 2) Julian Ford 10                 
     3) Jordan Lemoine 11               4) Christopher Hickey 12          
  5 Crater                                              3:56.47  
     1) Derek Crum 11                   2) Sam Schimke 11                 
     3) Jesse Ramirez 10                4) Kaylor Waldrop 11              
  6 Watsonville                                         4:00.74  
     1) Eric Kim 12                     2) Alex Puente 10                 
     3) Lamar Cowans 11                 4) David Knight 12                
  7 Walnut Grove                                        4:05.18  
     1) Nigel Middleton 12              2) Steven Tyndall 11              
     3) Rob Matier 12                   4) Max Proske 10                  
 -- Auburn Mountainview                                      DQ   out of passing zone
     1) Anatolly Staragerov 10          2) Johnny Houck 10                
     3) JJ Lacey 10                     4) Ethan Rumbaugh 11              
Section  3  
  1 Kent Meridian                                       3:35.03  
     1) David Jones 12                  2) Jarey Suiter 11                
     3) Jordan Thompson-Walker 12       4) Derrick Daigre 12              
  2 Oregon City                                         3:41.71  
     1) Justin Cornejo 10               2) Ethan Fitzgerald 10            
     3) Trevor Dye 11                   4) Jarom Youngblood 11            
  3 Southridge                                          3:43.39  
     1) Alex Cartmill 11                2) Marcus Penza 12                
     3) Eric Lorenzen 12                4) Nic Palladino 11               
  4 South Eugene                                        3:43.95  
     1) Jay Martin 11                   2) Major Oni 12                   
     3) Tarik Richardson 11             4) Daniel Bellissimo 12           
  5 Ashland                                             3:48.87  
     1) Benjamin Jackson 11             2) Ben Mickey 11                  
     3) Austin Chandler 10              4) Ronald Moriarty 11             
  6 Richland                                            3:50.92  
     1) Elijah Gardaya 11               2) Sawyer Powell 11               
     3) Connor Qualheim 11              4) Nathan Mather 12               
 -- Camas                                                    DQ   out of passing zone
     1) Jared Smith 12                  2) Joshua Golden 10               
     3) Chase Phillips 12               4) Tucker Boyd 10                 
 
Boys Distance Medley High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Crater                                             10:32.75  
     1) Neil Seibert 11                 2) Jack Galpin 12                 
     3) Hunter Sanders 12               4) Max Runia 12                   
  2 Southridge                                         10:48.30  
     1) Michael Maisonville 12          2) Andrew Lubash 12               
     3) Nic Palladino 11                4) Justin Rocereto 11             
  3 Phoenix                                            10:49.72  
     1) Max Hamilton 11                 2) Mario Esqueda 11               
     3) Antonio Gil-Juarez 11           4) Jorge Gil-Juarez 12            
  4 Eagle                                              10:51.83  
     1) Jacob Oates 11                  2) Garrett McGowen 12             
     3) Gabe Harm 10                    4) Wyatt Diderickson 11           
  5 Auburn Mountainview                                10:55.04  
     1) Dylan Summerlin 11              2) Elliott Pelfrey 10             
     3) Chris Scharer 10                4) Chris Hardaway 12              
  6 Oregon City                                        10:56.72  
     1) Brad Laughlin 11                2) Trevor Dye 11                  
     3) Jarom Youngblood 11             4) Nathan Meeker 11               
  7 Kentwood                                           10:57.77  
     1) Kasey Hattrup 12                2) Varrick Anderson 10            
     3) Dasan Telford 10                4) Danny Lunder 11                
  8 Kent Meridian                                      10:58.01  
     1) Derrick Daigre 12               2) Jarey Suiter 11                
     3) Jordan Thompson-Walker 12       4) Matt Bailey 12                 
  9 Sunset                                             10:59.71  
     1) Nathan Brown 11                 2) Aaron Back 12                  
     3) CJ Spisla 12                    4) Zach Newsom 12                 
 10 Camas                                              10:59.74  
     1) Austin Vaughan 11               2) Kyle Schrader 11               
     3) Evan Klein 12                   4) Tucker Boyd 10                 
 11 South Eugene                                       11:01.24  
     1) Mario Gaddini 12                2) Tarik Richardson 11            
     3) Daniel Bellissimo 12            4) Joe Holvey 11                  
 12 Westview                                           11:04.73  
     1) Ryutaro Morgan 10               2) Christopher Hickey 12          
     3) Sean Clausen 11                 4) Samuel Pitcavage 12            
 13 Ashland                                            11:08.64  
     1) Sam Jackson 11                  2) Ben Mickey 11                  
     3) Isaac Schaaf 11                 4) Benjamin Jackson 11            
 14 Watsonville                                        11:26.61  
     1) Justin Carrancho 10             2) Alex Puente 10                 
     3) Abraham Ortiz 10                4) Rene Siqueiros 12              
 15 Tigard                                             11:26.75  
     1) Scott Rice 11                   2) Jordan Carroll 12              
     3) Devin Roche 9                   4) Mathew Carlson 10              
 16 Richland                                           11:27.27  
     1) Carlos Cruz 10                  2) Luke Ekstrom 12                
     3) Michael Burke 12                4) Nathan Mather 12               
 17 Capital                                            11:33.67  
     1) Ben Monk 9                      2) Shea Temple 10                 
     3) Vivek Sandhinti 12              4) David Griffith 11              
 18 Walnut Grove                                       11:34.34  
     1) Sean Burnett 11                 2) Will Tsai 11                   
     3) Braeden Donnelly 12             4) Brandon Drake 10               
 19 North Salem                                        11:48.83  
     1) Alex Ojeda 12                   2) Lee Lindley 11                 
     3) Alberto Alvarez 12              4) Jonathan Castro 12             
 20 McKay                                              12:06.48  
     1) Sergio Campos 12                2) Trey Hargrove 9                
     3) Miguel Sanchez 10               4) Jorge Rodriquez 9              
 21 Catlin Gabel                                       12:09.02  
     1) Brandon Wilson 11               2) Casey Currey-Wilson 10         
     3) Cody Hoyt 10                    4) Parris Joyce 11                
 22 Crow                                               12:14.93  
     1) Travis Wilson 12                2) Tony Anneker 12                
     3) Buddy Myers 10                  4) Tyler Parson 12                
 
Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Logan Myers               12 Capital                  1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Griffin Ruehl             12 Sherwood                 1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Cole Smith                10 Hoquiam                  1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Travis Kafentzis          12 Richland                 1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Kody Kozak                12 Oregon City              1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Fernando Barrett-Ramirez  12 Horizon Chri             1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Anthony Neal              11 Crater                   1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Shaddye Melu              11 Auburn Mount             1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Blake Mosher              11 Springfield              1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Zachary Milligan          10 Sherwood                    NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 -- Steven Pavao              10 Sherwood                    NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 -- Ramzi Rebeiz              12 Churchill                   NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 -- Joshua Benton              9 North Salem                 NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 -- Joe Han                   10 Churchill                   NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Matt Hidalgo              12 Banks                    4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Nick Maestretti           11 Douglas                  4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Kamren Demarce            12 Lowell                   4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.35 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Thomas Cocks              12 Camas                    4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXP 
  5 Bobby Kelly               12 Eagle                    3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Eli Casteel               12 Westview                 3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 John England              12 Pitman                   3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Eric Kim                  12 Watsonville              3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
       XO    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Duncan Levear             12 Oregon Episc             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Brady Saray-Logan         12 Sandy                    3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Zachary Niebur            12 Westview                 3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Josh Smith                10 Kent Meridia             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Ramzi Rebeiz              12 Churchill                3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
        O  XXX 
 13 Macyn Nagao               10 Springfield              3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Amos Christensen          10 Capital                  3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
        O  XXX 
 -- Gavin Cronkrite           12 Tigard                      NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 -- Adam Garske               10 Southridge                  NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 -- Cameron Boyd              11 Catlin Gabel                NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 -- Dmitriy Rozov             12 McKay                       NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 -- Dylan St. Louis           12 Auburn Mount                NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 -- Jarom Youngblood          11 Oregon City                 NH            
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Andrew Lambert            12 Sandy                       NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 -- Weston Anderson           10 North Eugene                NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jeremy Scotow             12 North Medfor             6.29m   1.6  20-07.75 
     6.17m(0.7) 6.14m(1.6) 6.29m(1.2) 6.12m(1.1) 6.29m(1.6) 6.23m(2.6)
  2 Jordan Morgan              9 Southridge               6.04m   0.3  19-09.75 
     6.03m(0.5) 5.87m(1.4) 6.04m(0.3)            
  3 Anthony Neal              11 Crater                   6.02m   2.2  19-09.00 
     5.82m(1.7) 6.02m(2.2) 5.79m(1.6)            
  4 Richard Schultz           12 Camas                    5.97m   0.4  19-07.00 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(2.7) 5.97m(0.4)            
  5 Ralph Greene              12 Tigard                   5.95m   2.3  19-06.25 
     4.56m(1.3) ND(0.5) 5.95m(2.3)            
  6 Kendall Green             11 Thomas Jeffe             5.91m   2.7  19-04.75 
     FOUL(1.6) 5.91m(2.7) 5.74m(0.8)            
  7 Kevin Frazier             11 Southridge               5.77m   0.3  18-11.25 
     5.77m(0.3) FOUL(1.3) ND(2.1)            
  7 Ben Smith                 11 Horizon Chri             5.77m   2.8  18-11.25 
     5.53m(2.4) 5.77m(2.8) ND(0.7)            
  9 Jonathan Emerald          10 Springfield              5.75m   1.1  18-10.50 
     5.75m(1.1) ND(1.1) FOUL(1.2)            
 10 Joshua Benton              9 North Salem              5.45m   1.9  17-10.75 
     5.45m(1.9) ND(2.2) ND(0.2)            
 11 Mitchel Hanson            12 Tillamook                5.41m   1.9  17-09.00 
     5.41m(1.9) ND(0.3) ND(+0.0)            
Flight  2  
  1 BJ Arceneaux              12 Kentwood                 6.92m   2.7  22-08.50 
     6.45m(+0.0) 6.92m(2.7) 6.57m(0.5) 6.56m(1.5) 6.55m(2.0) PASS     
  2 Joseph Hart               12 Tigard                   6.84m  +0.0  22-05.25 
     6.63m(2.5) FOUL(1.0) 6.84m(+0.0) 6.71m(2.9) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(2.9)
  3 Brandon Harris            12 Kent Meridia             6.67m   2.0  21-10.75 
     6.00m(+0.0) 6.67m(2.0) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.6)
  4 John Glaizer              11 Eagle                    6.45m   2.6  21-02.00 
     6.08m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 6.45m(2.6) 6.31m(2.0) FOUL(2.3) 5.92m(2.7)
  5 Jerid Ronquillo           12 Hoquiam                  6.43m   2.0  21-01.25 
     6.43m(2.0) FOUL(1.2) 6.42m(2.6) FOUL(1.5) ND(2.2) FOUL(2.1)
  6 Dallin Leavitt            10 Westview                 6.37m   1.2  20-10.75 
     6.11m(2.6) 6.10m(0.3) 6.34m(+0.0) ND(2.4) 6.37m(1.2) FOUL(1.2)
  7 Xavier Griggs             10 Central Cath             6.31m   2.3  20-08.50 
     FOUL(3.5) FOUL(0.8) 6.31m(2.3) FOUL(1.5) 5.94m(2.6) 6.00m(1.7)
  8 Dontee Norman-Provost     12 Sheldon                  6.20m   1.4  20-04.25 
     5.95m(1.6) 6.09m(1.4) 6.20m(1.4)            
  9 Royal Black               10 Southridge               6.17m   1.9  20-03.00 
     6.17m(1.9) 6.05m(1.8) ND(1.1)            
 10 Ershad Mahmood            11 Beaverton                6.10m   0.7  20-00.25 
     6.06m(3.0) 6.10m(0.7) ND(1.9)            
 11 Garrett Soumokil          12 Oregon City              6.03m   1.9  19-09.50 
     6.03m(1.9) 5.83m(2.2) FOUL(1.6)            
 
Boys Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Hayward Demison           11 Central Cath            13.02m   1.1  42-08.75 
     11.91m(-1.4) 12.32m(-0.3) 12.50m(-1.7) 13.02m(1.1) 12.69m(2.2) FOUL(1.0)
  2 Micah Audiss              12 Roseburg                12.63m  -1.9  41-05.25 
     12.27m(-1.1) 12.04m(-5.7) 12.62m(-1.2) 12.63m(-1.9) 12.51m(0.2) FOUL     
  3 Kevin Coffey              12 Westview                12.37m  -1.0  40-07.00 
     12.37m(-1.0) 11.94m(-1.5) ND(-2.8)            
  4 Damon Poor                12 Elma                    12.21m  -1.2  40-00.75 
     12.19m(-1.9) 12.21m(-1.2) 12.09m(-2.2)            
  5 Yobel Mengistu            11 Thomas Jeffe            12.10m  -1.9  39-08.50 
     11.89m(-1.5) ND(-1.6) 12.10m(-1.9)            
  5 Azra Azra                 12 North Medfor            12.10m   2.9  39-08.50 
     12.10m(2.9) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(-2.0)            
  7 Brice Leion               11 Westview                11.98m  -1.3  39-03.75 
     11.61m(-2.3) 11.98m(-1.3) FOUL(-0.8)            
  7 DJ Napoli                 11 Central Cath            11.98m  +0.0  39-03.75 
     FOUL(-1.4) 11.71m(1.1) 11.98m(+0.0)            
  9 Brett Ragon               12 North Salem             11.78m   2.3  38-07.75 
     11.78m(2.3) ND(-1.5) ND(-2.2)            
 10 Matt Wildey               12 Richland                11.72m   NWI  38-05.50 
     11.72m(-0.0) FOUL(-1.9) FOUL(-1.8)            
 11 Dallas Estep              12 Sherwood                11.41m  -2.8  37-05.25 
     FOUL(-2.0) 11.41m(-2.8) ND(-0.7)            
Flight  2  
  1 Joseph Hart               12 Tigard                  13.31m  -1.5  43-08.00 
     12.58m(-1.7) 13.31m(-1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS      FOUL(3.0)
  1 Turner Maxwell            12 South Eugene            13.31m   0.8  43-08.00 
     12.54m(-1.8) 12.78m(1.9) 13.15m(1.1) 13.00m(2.3) 13.12m(1.3) 13.31m(0.8)
  3 Scott Comfort             12 Bellarmine P            13.02m   0.5  42-08.75 
     11.52m(-3.3) 11.99m(-1.6) 13.02m(0.5) 12.67m(1.9) FOUL(0.3) 12.39m(1.0)
  4 Garrett Soumokil          12 Oregon City             12.98m   2.3  42-07.00 
     FOUL(1.2) 12.12m(-1.5) 12.98m(2.3) FOUL(3.4) PASS      PASS     
  5 Brian McElroy             12 Bellarmine P            12.81m  +0.0  42-00.50 
     12.29m(-2.1) 12.29m(-2.1) 12.75m(1.7) 12.35m(-1.9) 12.56m(0.3) 12.81m(+0.0)
  6 Ben Smith                 11 Horizon Chri            12.75m   0.8  41-10.00 
     12.20m(1.3) 12.27m(-0.8) 12.75m(0.8) 12.50m(0.5) 12.36m(1.6) 12.54m(-0.5)
  7 Daniel Slack              10 Oregon City             12.49m  -1.1  40-11.75 
     11.85m(-1.4) 12.45m(-0.2) 12.49m(-1.1)            
  8 Jonathan Emerald          10 Springfield             12.38m  -3.5  40-07.50 
     12.35m(-2.8) 12.38m(-3.5) FOUL(1.0)            
  9 Shakeem Lakes             12 Richland                12.19m   1.5  40-00.00 
     12.05m(-1.3) 11.79m(-1.0) 12.19m(1.5)            
 10 Danny Formolo             12 North Medfor            12.02m  +0.0  39-05.25 
     12.02m(+0.0) ND(-1.9) ND(-2.1)            
 
Boys Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Andy Miller               10 Capital                 14.16m   46-05.50 
      13.92m  13.41m  14.16m            
  2 Nicholas Rea              11 Sheldon                 13.71m   44-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.71m            
  3 Colin Mender              12 North Eugene            13.57m   44-06.25 
      13.57m  12.97m  12.82m            
  4 Nicholas Moore            12 Tigard                  13.39m   43-11.25 
      13.39m  FOUL  FOUL            
  5 Luca Molinari                Saint Thomas Moo        13.36m   43-10.00 
      13.36m  FOUL  12.95m         
  6 Trevor Sato               12 Eagle                   13.34m   43-09.25 
      FOUL  13.29m  13.34m            
  7 Chip Sudbeck              11 Camas                   13.29m   43-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.29m            
  8 Joe Cruise                12 McKay                   12.88m   42-03.25 
      12.14m  12.88m  FOUL            
  9 Chad Powell               12 McKay                   12.81m   42-00.50 
      12.27m  FOUL  12.81m            
 10 Dillon Henke              11 North Medfor            11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.66m  FOUL  ND            
Flight  2  
  1 Dennis Christensen        11 Richland                16.58m   54-04.75 
      16.58m  FOUL  15.29m  15.50m  15.30m  14.96m
  2 Greg Skipper              12 Oregon City             16.48m   54-01.00 
      15.58m  14.76m  16.16m  15.82m  16.48m  16.08m
  3 Jacob Foutz               11 Sheldon                 15.55m   51-00.25 
      14.87m  15.25m  15.03m  FOUL  14.75m  15.55m
  4 Jordan Kapeli             11 Liberty                 15.44m   50-08.00 
      14.64m  13.84m  13.43m  FOUL  FOUL  15.44m
  5 Jacob Aguilar             12 Churchill               15.22m   49-11.25 
      15.22m  FOUL  FOUL  14.57m  13.90m  FOUL
  6 Ryan Sommers              12 Elgin Park              14.66m   48-01.25 
      12.78m  14.23m  13.99m  13.31m  14.23m  14.66m
  7 Jarrad Schulte            11 Tigard                  14.60m   47-11.00 
      14.18m  FOUL  14.09m  14.58m  FOUL  14.60m
  8 Greg Tullio               11 Kentwood                14.49m   47-06.50 
      14.00m  14.37m  14.49m  FOUL  14.30m  FOUL
  9 Nolan McManus             12 South Eugene            14.11m   46-03.50 
      14.11m  13.93m  FOUL            
 10 Jeremy Moore              11 Tigard                  13.99m   45-10.75 
      13.99m  13.67m  13.94m            
 11 Beau Brosseau             10 Oregon City             13.39m   43-11.25 
      13.31m  ND  13.39m            
 12 Zac Homer                 11 Eagle                   13.20m   43-03.75 
      13.20m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Cole McConnell            12 Eagle                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Zac Homer                 11 Eagle                   44.08m     144-07 
      40.75m  42.83m  42.93m  40.06m  44.08m  FOUL
  2 Jordan Wells              11 South Eugene            42.90m     140-09 
      37.88m  40.67m  42.90m            
  3 Mikhail Vlasenko          12 Thomas Jeffe            41.32m     135-07 
      35.78m  FOUL  41.32m            
  4 Oliver Boggs              12 Roseburg                39.37m     129-02 
      39.37m  38.42m  38.60m            
  5 Chris Garnatz             12 Bellarmine P            38.37m     125-11 
      36.94m  38.37m  FOUL            
  6 William Mack              11 Auburn Mount            38.33m     125-09 
      32.55m  34.43m  38.33m            
  7 Joseph Winn               10 Hoquiam                 38.00m     124-08 
      FOUL  38.00m  36.95m            
  8 Selmar Hutchins III       11 Roseburg                35.75m     117-03 
      35.30m  35.11m  35.75m            
  9 Bryan Rosales             10 Pitman                  34.24m     112-04 
      FOUL  34.24m  FOUL            
 -- Nicholas Rea              11 Sheldon                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Luca Molinari                Saint Thomas Moo          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Greg Skipper              12 Oregon City             49.05m     160-11 
      45.70m  45.78m  FOUL  45.62m  49.05m  46.11m
  2 Ryan Sommers              12 Elgin Park              48.56m     159-04 
      FOUL  43.65m  FOUL  48.56m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Sean Donnelly             11 Pitman                  47.45m     155-08 
      FOUL  44.10m  FOUL  35.29m  40.90m  47.45m
  4 Jacob Foutz               11 Sheldon                 45.77m     150-02 
      43.69m  FOUL  45.77m  FOUL  42.52m  FOUL
  5 Dennis Christensen        11 Richland                45.57m     149-06 
      41.77m  39.40m  44.28m  42.16m  45.57m  45.47m
  6 Jordan Kapeli             11 Liberty                 45.42m     149-00 
      FOUL  43.93m  45.19m  FOUL  FOUL  45.42m
  7 Joe Cruise                12 McKay                   44.07m     144-07 
      43.85m  FOUL  39.73m  FOUL  44.07m  FOUL
  8 Chad Powell               12 McKay                   42.64m     139-11 
      FOUL  42.64m  FOUL         
  9 Scott Feather             11 Camas                   42.46m     139-04 
      38.11m  38.10m  42.46m            
 10 Will Kunkle               12 North Medfor            42.33m     138-10 
      FOUL  42.33m  FOUL            
 11 Jacob Aguilar             12 Churchill               41.99m     137-09 
      41.99m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Tanner Eastlick           10 Crow                    39.31m     129-00 
      37.93m  39.31m  FOUL            
 
Boys Hammer Throw High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Greg Skipper              12 Oregon City             67.13m     220-03 
      66.03m  FOUL  67.13m  67.08m  64.29m  FOUL
  2 Travis Pickett            11 Snohomish               48.94m     160-07 
      46.28m  48.11m  48.94m  48.49m  FOUL  45.94m
  3 John Higgins              11 Glacier Peak            47.04m     154-04 
      47.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Isaac Graves              12 Glacier Peak            46.38m     152-02 
      42.03m  44.77m  43.58m  FOUL  46.38m  FOUL
  5 Nicholas Rea              11 Sheldon                 45.88m     150-06 
      41.10m  44.94m  43.09m  43.05m  43.61m  45.88m
  6 Ryan Sommers              12 Elgin Park              45.29m     148-07 
      39.25m  FOUL  43.26m  38.63m  42.86m  45.29m
  7 Chip Sudbeck              11 Camas                   44.37m     145-07 
      44.37m  FOUL  42.31m  40.88m  37.94m  44.07m
  8 Triton Pitassi            10 Camas                   44.00m     144-04 
      FOUL  44.00m  FOUL  39.44m  42.35m  42.51m
  9 Andy Miller               10 Capital                 43.21m     141-09 
      43.21m  42.77m  FOUL            
 10 Darian Caldwell           11 Snohomish               39.52m     129-08 
      FOUL  36.81m  39.52m            
 11 Luca Molinari                Saint Thomas Moo        39.40m     129-03 
      FOUL  39.40m  38.40m            
 12 Scott Feather             11 Camas                   38.79m     127-03 
      38.79m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Sean Donnelly             11 Pitman                  37.72m     123-09 
      37.72m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Tanner Eastlick           10 Crow                    37.35m     122-06 
      FOUL  37.35m  FOUL            
 15 Jordan Kapeli             11 Liberty                 36.75m     120-07 
      FOUL  35.18m  36.75m            
 
Boys Javelin Throw High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scott Brennan             12 Tigard                  53.88m     176-09 
      48.98m  47.94m  51.62m  53.40m  53.88m  50.60m
  2 Colin Mender              12 North Eugene            47.86m     157-00 
      47.86m  46.24m  47.24m            
  3 Zach Tannner              11 North Medfor            46.28m     151-10 
      46.28m  FOUL  45.36m            
  4 Evan Erickson             10 Hoquiam                 45.96m     150-09 
      45.96m  45.92m  ND            
  5 Joey Busch                11 Roseburg                44.24m     145-02 
      FOUL  44.24m  ND            
  6 Connor Hart               12 Horizon Chri            43.96m     144-03 
      43.96m  ND  ND            
  7 Cole Smith                10 Hoquiam                 43.54m     142-10 
      43.54m  ND  ND            
  8 Tyler Matarase            12 North Medfor            43.10m     141-05 
      43.10m  ND  FOUL            
  9 Colton Cheney             11 North Medfor            42.28m     138-08 
      42.28m  ND  ND            
 10 Eric Lindoff              12 Camas                   41.90m     137-06 
      40.00m  41.90m  ND            
 11 Mikhail Vlasenko          12 Thomas Jeffe            40.50m     132-10 
      40.50m  ND  ND            
Flight  2  
  1 Quinn Hale                12 Bellarmine P            64.82m     212-08 
      61.56m  59.48m  64.82m  56.82m  62.06m  59.52m
  2 Andy Rondema              11 Oregon City             56.56m     185-07 
      42.62m  56.56m  52.82m  53.58m  54.98m  52.60m
  3 Selmar Hutchins III       11 Roseburg                55.58m     182-04 
      53.22m  55.58m  53.78m  57.46m  56.60m  56.20m
  4 Shane Fekete              12 Tigard                  51.78m     169-10 
      51.78m  47.68m  49.06m  45.16m  PASS  PASS
  5 Joe Cruise                12 McKay                   51.20m     168-00 
      50.56m  51.20m  50.64m  45.64m  50.18m  50.94m
  6 Oliver Boggs              12 Roseburg                49.82m     163-05 
      49.82m  45.64m  PASS  45.34m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Joe Payne                 11 Richland                49.46m     162-03 
      49.46m  47.16m  48.36m  47.86m  49.66m  48.80m
  8 T.J. Sandstrom            12 Banks                   48.82m     160-02 
      41.40m  48.82m  47.18m            
  9 Dave Lowe                 12 Beaverton               47.70m     156-06 
      47.70m  46.22m  46.90m            
 10 Gannon Schroder           12 Sandy                   46.92m     153-11 
      42.66m  46.92m  44.52m            
 11 Beau Brosseau             10 Oregon City             44.32m     145-05 
      FOUL  42.14m  44.32m            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10.27  1995        Pat Johnson, Oregon                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.8 
  1 Dior Mathis               FR Oregon                   10.80  
  2 Kenjon Barner             SO Oregon                   10.87  
  3 Eric Dahl                 SR Unattached               11.07  
  4 Howard Lao                FR Washington               11.17  
  5 Patrick Acosta            SO Unattached               11.49  
  6 Patrick Lee                  Unattached               11.91  
Section  2     Wind: 0.3 
  1 Dusty Jarvis              SO Lane CC                  11.00  
  2 Brian Schaudt             JR Oregon                   11.14  
  3 Bobby Alexander           SO Western Oreg             11.15  
  4 Jameson Futter            JR Concordia (O             11.26  
  5 Keelynn Johnson           FR Clackamas CC             11.26  
  6 Christian Laursen         FR Oregon                   11.33  
Section  3     Wind: +0.0
  1 Alex Flores               FR Eastern Wash             11.08  
  2 Taylor Fitch              FR Seattle U.               11.08  
  3 Kyle Obbink               FR Clark Colleg             11.34  
  4 Junel Cervantes           FR Clark Colleg             11.55  
  5 Blaine Weber              FR Eastern Wash             11.63  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 20.46  1995        Pat Johnson, Oregon                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.4 
  1 Mike Berry                FR Oregon                   21.10  
  2 Jordan Kent                  Unattached               21.26  
  3 Jack Galpin                  Unattached               21.74  
  4 Bryan Harper              JR Oregon                   22.06  
  5 Brad Wall                 JR Eastern Wash             22.24  
  6 Korey Thieleke            FR Portland                 22.26  
  7 Duncan MacKay             FR Seattle U.               22.63  
Section  2     Wind: 2.7 
  1 Michael Okoro             FR Eastern Wash             21.96  
  2 Alex Flores               FR Eastern Wash             22.06  
  3 Kenjon Barner             SO Oregon                   22.29  
  4 Anthony Yakovich          SO Western Oreg             22.33  
  5 Josh Smith                SO Oregon                   22.39  
  6 Keelynn Johnson           FR Clackamas CC             22.39  
  7 Kurt Williams             SR Eastern Wash             22.41  
Section  3     Wind: 1.8 
  1 Herman Rosenburg          JR Portland State           22.41  
  2 Taylor Fitch              FR Seattle U.               22.44  
  3 Zac Schlachter            FR Seattle U.               22.62  
  4 Collin Green              FR Eastern Wash             23.03  
  5 Blaine Weber              FR Eastern Wash             23.21  
  6 Christian Laursen         FR Oregon                   23.54  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 45.63  1999        Cory Nelson, Boise State                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jordan Kent                  Unattached               47.23  
  2 James Alaka               SO Washington               48.06  
  3 Bryan Harper              JR Oregon                   48.24  
  4 Brad Wall                 JR Eastern Wash             48.72  
  5 Zach Stanfield            JR Unattached               48.76  
  6 Matt Butcher              JR Oregon                   49.73  
  7 Nathan Lightner           SO Portland State           50.53  
Section  2  
  1 Jordan Latt               FR Lane CC                  48.48  
  2 Zach Rial                 FR Clackamas CC             48.99  
  3 Herman Rosenburg          JR Portland State           49.08  
  4 Josh Smith                SO Oregon                   49.17  
  5 Ricky Garcia              SO Clark Colleg             49.49  
  6 Collin Green              FR Eastern Wash             49.94  
 -- Patrick Torrellas         JR Portland                    DQ   out of lane 2nd turn
Section  3  
  1 Kyle Vuksich              FR Clackamas CC             49.93  
  2 Bruce Burbank             JR Oregon                   50.75  
  3 Ruben Garcia              FR Clackamas CC             51.04  
  4 Warren Miller             FR Eastern Wash             53.08  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:46.84                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Tyler Mulder                 OTC                    1:46.79* 
  2 Boru Guyota               FR Oregon                 1:47.75  
  3 Kevin Hicks               SR S.E.T.A.               1:48.60  
  4 Tony Crisofulli           JR Portland State         1:49.11  
  5 Ryan Styrk                SR Washington             1:50.04  
  6 Bradley Whitley           SO Washington             1:51.39  
  7 Cory Pena                 JR Concordia (O           1:52.06  
Section  2  
  1 Kyle Blume                FR Washington             1:53.19  
  2 Ryan Booth                JR Eastern Oreg           1:53.21  
  3 Joey Bywater              JR Washington             1:53.47  
  4 Tim Pettit                FR Eastern Wash           1:53.83  
  5 Daniel Winn               FR Oregon                 1:54.52  
  6 Aidan Kennedy             JR British Colu           1:55.20  
  7 Chris Olsen               SO Clackamas CC           1:55.97  
  8 David Slade               SO British Colu           1:57.54  
  9 James Henry                  US Army                2:00.42  
 
Men 800 Meter Run B Section
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:46.84  1986        Jose Barbosa, Lane CC                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Dominic Bolin             SO College of I           1:55.21  
  2 Kyle Larson               SR Western Oreg           1:55.57  
  3 David Clark                  Unattached             1:55.61  
  4 Dan Auld                  JR Seattle U.             1:56.05  
  5 Zach Massari              JR Western Oreg           1:56.18  
  6 JT Mellgren               FR Eastern Wash           1:57.39  
Section  2  
  1 Taylor Hughes             FR Green River            1:55.14  
  2 Brandon Sherier           FR Clackamas CC           1:56.39  
  3 Simon Bill                FR British Colu           1:57.00  
  4 Ben Miramontes            SO Clark Colleg           1:58.25  
  5 Jake Van Zandt            FR UO Running C           1:59.62  
  6 Tyler Owen                SO UO Running C           2:01.41  
  7 Larry Powell              FR Lane CC                2:01.67  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:40.76                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Matthew Centrowitz        JR Oregon                 3:42.49  
  2 Jordan McNamara              OTC                    3:45.77  
  3 Patrick Casey             SO Montana Stat           3:46.43  
  4 Elijah Greer              SO Oregon                 3:48.98  
  5 Colton Tully-Doyle        SR Washington             3:49.63  
  6 Gareth Gilna              SO Washington             3:50.78  
  7 Ryan Soberanis            JR Washington             3:51.29  
  8 Kazuya Watanabe              Shikoku Elec           3:52.28  
  9 Cole Watson               FR Oregon                 3:54.95  
 10 A.J. Acosta               SR Oregon                 3:57.63  
Section  2  
  1 Kenny Klotz               SR Oregon                 3:52.79  
  2 Charlie Williams          SO Washington             3:52.81  
  3 Trevor Palmer                Bowerman AC            3:53.03  
  4 Daniel Winn               FR Oregon                 3:53.87  
  5 Trey Parry                SO Portland               3:54.30  
  6 Nigel Hole                SR British Colu           3:55.31  
  7 Cody Wells                SO Portland               3:56.29  
  8 Doug Benson               SR Unattached             3:56.93  
  9 Elliott Jantzer           FR Oregon                 3:57.88  
 10 Eric Burck                SR Run Portland           3:58.57  
 11 James Henry                  US Army                4:03.08  
 12 Ken Scoggin               SR Oregon                 4:05.33  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run B Section
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:40.76  1986        Dub Myers, Oregon                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Travis Stanford           JR Oregon                 3:53.77  
  2 Taylor Carlson            JR Washington             3:55.43  
  3 Brek Minarik                 WRRT                   3:55.85  
  4 Connor Kasler             SO Western Oreg           3:55.94  
  5 Wyatt Baiton              FR British Colu           3:56.53  
  6 Scott Fauble              FR Unattached             3:57.41  
  7 Simon Sorenson            SO Eastern Wash           3:57.51  
  8 John Lawrence             JR Portland State         4:03.45  
  9 Nick Hampton              SO College of I           4:03.91  
 10 Kelton Sears              SO Seattle U.             4:04.59  
 11 Adam Goulet                  Run Portland           4:05.36  
 12 Keffri Neal                  Kajaks T&F             4:09.61  
Section  2  
  1 Hans Roelle               FR Eastern Oreg           3:59.46  
  2 Walker Augustyniak        SO Oregon                 4:00.20  
  3 Evan Bradford             FR Seattle Paci           4:00.30  
  4 Quin Olivas               FR Eastern Wash           4:00.99  
  5 Michael Shogren           FR Western Oreg           4:01.82  
  6 Spencer Carter            JR Oregon                 4:02.21  
  7 Peter Miller              JR Eastern Wash           4:02.89  
  8 Matt Gosselin             JR Gonzaga                4:04.38  
  9 Andy Phillips             FR Gonzaga                4:05.01  
 10 Chris Auld                JR Seattle U.             4:05.51  
 11 Lukas Fenley              JR Western Oreg           4:05.66  
 12 Ryan Dennison             SO Seattle U.             4:05.74  
 13 Jeff Roy                  JR Eastern Oreg           4:12.29  
 14 Hank Morrison             SO Oregon                 4:14.79  
 15 Alex Avila                FR Eastern Wash           4:17.54  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Craig Blanchette             Unattached             3:44.19  
  2 Jose Villa                   North Marion HS        4:00.78  
  3 Zach Abbott                  Arizona                4:04.66  
  4 Matt Howard                  Oregon                 4:31.02  
  5 John Roberts                 Unattached             5:41.57  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run B Section
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13:25.81                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DJ Flores                 SO Eastern Oreg          14:32.25  
  2 Paul Sartin               SR College of I          14:32.94  
  3 Mitchell Hunt             SO Unattached            14:34.64  
  4 Bryce Burgess             SO Oregon                14:34.70  
  5 Kerry Kazuta              SR Point Grey T          14:34.76  
  6 Chris Boyle               SO Gonzaga               14:35.93  
  7 Erik Barkhaus             JR Unattached            14:37.68  
  8 Cameron Quackenbush       JR Washington            14:37.75  
  9 Bowe Ebding               JR Eastern Wash          14:38.41  
 10 Charlie McDonald          SO Portland              14:38.98  
 11 Andrew Walker             SO Gonzaga               14:41.05  
 12 Ben Thistlewood              Point Grey T          14:43.47  
 13 Matthew Bejar             SR Gonzaga               14:48.03  
 14 Casey Campbell            FR UO Running C          14:55.45  
 15 Tate Kelly                SO Gonzaga               14:55.99  
 16 Jordan Smith              JR British Colu          14:58.20  
 17 Theo Hunt                 JR British Colu          14:59.00  
 18 Robert Walgren            FR Gonzaga               15:03.63  
 19 Christopher Hammer           Unattached            15:09.79  
 20 Andrew Salg               SR Portland State        15:09.93  
 21 Terry Johnsen             SR Eastern Oreg          15:15.15  
 22 Nate Gesell               FR Gonzaga               15:17.61  
 23 Zachary Carpenter         FR Portland State        15:18.26  
 24 Hans Heitzinger           SR Seattle U.            15:23.44  
 25 Jacob Berkner             FR Lane CC               15:25.53  
 26 Adam Kollgaard            SR Seattle U.            15:30.66  
 27 Cesar Perez               SO Lane CC               15:31.86  
 28 Graham Kinzel-Grubbs      FR Seattle U.            15:38.35  
 29 Robert McLauchlan         SO UO Running C          15:44.99  
 30 Alex Jones                JR Unattached            16:14.83  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run McChesney Jr
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13:25.81                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bedan Karoki                 S&B                   13:38.57  
  2 Dylan Wykes                  Prairie Inn           13:43.43  
  3 Yusuke Hasegawa              S&B                   13:45.97  
  4 Yuki Sato                 SR Nissin                13:46.76  
  5 Tsuyoshi Ugachi              Konica-Minolta        13:47.29  
  6 Tomoyuki Morita              Kanebo                13:53.75  
  7 Yusuke Takabayashi           Toyota                13:54.52  
  8 Daisuke Shimizu              Kanebo                13:55.54  
  9 Seth Summerside              OTC                   13:57.59  
 10 Takayuki Matsumiya           Konica-Minolta        14:01.21  
 11 Ryouhei Kawakami             Kanebo                14:06.27  
 12 Ryo Matsumoto                Shikoku Elec          14:08.37  
 13 Takaya Iwasaki               Shikoku Elec          14:22.49  
 14 Takayuki Hamaguchi           Shikoku Elec          14:30.88  
 15 Sawyer Bosch              JR Boise State           14:33.45  
 16 Jeff Howard               SO Boise State           14:37.19  
 17 Ben DeJarnette            SO Unattached            14:47.89  
 18 Brian Pierre              JR Boise State           15:10.48  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13.68  1992        Rod Jett                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.5 
  1 Ashton Eaton                 OTC                      13.57  
  2 Eric Hersey               JR Oregon                   14.04  
  3 Justin Malnes             FR Boise State              14.55  
  4 Luke Leddige              FR Portland State           14.89  
  5 Howard Lao                FR Washington               15.00  
  6 Chris Wilson              SR Concordia (O             15.03  
  7 Kevin Godfrey             JR Oregon                   15.52  
Section  2     Wind: +0.0
  1 Jordan Werner             SR Western Oreg             15.51  
  2 Andy Loscutoff            SR Western Oreg             15.53  
  3 Dominick Walker           SO Clackamas CC             15.54  
  4 Brett Campbell            FR Western Oreg             15.55  
  5 Richard Arnold            SO Lane CC                  15.62  
  6 Kersee Lind               SR Eastern Wash             15.86  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 50.44  2001        Brett Guymon                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Eric Hersey               JR Oregon                   54.00  
  2 James Ratliff             SO Clackamas CC             54.59  
  3 Anthony Belcher           JR Boise State              55.67  
  4 Nathan Lightner           SO Portland State           55.69  
  5 Andy Loscutoff            SR Western Oreg             55.78  
  6 Brian McMaster            SO Clark Colleg             56.74  
  7 David Anderson            SR Corban                   56.74  
Section  2  
  1 Kevin McCurdy             FR Western Oreg             55.41  
  2 Kody Rhodes               FR Western Oreg             55.43  
  3 Kramer Green              FR Eastern Wash             56.15  
  4 Pono Hanson               SR Portland                 56.83  
  5 Cooper Hartman            FR Seattle U.               57.90  
  6 Richard Arnold            SO Lane CC                  58.11  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase B Section
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Forrest Lumpry            SR Eastern Oreg           9:20.21  
  2 Ryan Chapman              SO Western Oreg           9:23.32  
  3 Isaac Updike              FR Eastern Oreg           9:23.54  
  4 Jordan Maynard            JR British Colu           9:25.76  
  5 Dan Sprinkle              JR Western Oreg           9:28.22  
  6 Kody Coxen                SO Eastern Oreg           9:28.39  
  7 Michael Van Nuland        SR Seattle U.             9:30.68  
  8 Patrick Richie            SO Gonzaga                9:51.96  
  9 Brady Beagley             FR Western Oreg           9:51.99  
 10 Brad Prettyman            FR Clackamas CC          10:20.30  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 8:24.72  1984        Farley Gerber                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hiroyoshi Umegae             NTN                    8:59.06  
  2 Stephen Pifer                OTC                    9:01.00  
  3 Kevin Higgs               SR Boise State            9:09.11  
  4 Chad Meis                    Unattached             9:22.64  
  5 Tim Costin                FR Oregon                 9:29.91  
  6 Allan Schroeder           FR Boise State            9:36.18  
  7 Christopher Hammer           Unattached             9:37.61  
  8 Justin Kent               FR British Colu           9:55.91  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 39.80  2008        , Washington                                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oregon                                                41.38  
     1) Dior Mathis FR                  2) Mike Berry FR                  
     3) Kenjon Barner SO                4) Josh Smith SO                  
  2 Boise State                                           41.55  
     1) Justin Malnes FR                2) Rolando Trammel SO             
     3) Karrie Butler FR                4) Manoah Wesson JR               
  3 Eastern Washington                                    41.84  
     1) Alex Flores FR                  2) Michael Okoro FR               
     3) Kurt Williams SR                4) Brad Wall JR                   
  4 Western Oregon                                        42.61  
     1) Bobby Alexander SO              2) Anthony Yakovich SO            
     3) Dustin Boyd SO                  4) Matt Kaino SO                  
  5 Lane CC                                               42.90  
     1) David Formolo FR                2) Trevor Prater FR               
     3) Jordan Latt FR                  4) Dusty Jarvis SO                
  6 Clackamas CC                                          43.27  
     1) Carlos Vazquez SO               2) Keelynn Johnson FR             
     3) Zach Rial FR                    4) Trent Acree FR                 
  7 Seattle U.                                            43.62  
     1) Cooper Hartman FR               2) Taylor Fitch FR                
     3) Duncan MacKay FR                4) Zac Schlachter FR              
  8 Clark College                                         44.23  
     1) Junel Cervantes FR              2) Zach Mart FR                   
     3) Morgan Anthony FR               4) Kyle Obbink FR                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:09.24  2008        , Oregon                                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boise State                                         3:13.83  
     1) Karrie Butler FR                2) Rolando Trammel SO             
     3) Manoah Wesson JR                4) Paul Robertson SO              
  2 Western Oregon                                      3:17.76  
     1) Tyler Thomas FR                 2) Josh Moore SO                  
     3) Anthony Yakovich SO             4) Matt Kaino SO                  
  3 Washington  'B'                                     3:18.10  
     1) Bradley Whitley SO              2) Joey Bywater JR                
     3) James Alaka SO                  4) Ryan Styrk SR                  
  4 Eastern Washington                                  3:18.20  
     1) Kramer Green FR                 2) Collin Green FR                
     3) Michael Okoro FR                4) Brad Wall JR                   
  5 Clackamas CC                                        3:19.21  
     1) Zach Rial FR                    2) Chris Olsen SO                 
     3) James Ratliff SO                4) Kyle Vuksich FR                
  6 Clark College                                       3:26.62  
     1) Roman Len FR                    2) Ben Miramontes SO              
     3) Brian McMaster SO               4) Ricky Garcia SO                
 -- Concordia (Ore.)                                         DQ   1st runner out of la
     1) Cory Pena JR                    2) Matt Challender SR             
     3) Justin Schlaht FR               4) Andre Washington FR            
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2.30m  1989        Rick Noji                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Danny Marconi             JR Oregon                   2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11 2.14 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP  XXX 
  2 Justin Frick              SR Oregon                   2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11 2.14 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  PPP  XXX 
  3 Kyley Johnson             SR Bowerman AC              2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Branko Djuricic           JR Concordia (O             2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 AJ Maricich               FR Washington               2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Tyler Lane                SO Clark Colleg             2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Matt Winterer             FR Portland                 1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Adam Stewart              SR Eastern Wash             1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Stephen Praast            SR Eastern Wash             1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.93 1.98 
        O  XXX 
  9 Jeff Borgerson            SO Portland State           1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.93 1.98 
        O  XXX 
 -- Clay Johnson              SO Unattached                  NH            
     1.93 
      XXX 
 -- Josh Pecktol              FR Lane CC                     NH            
     1.93 
      XXX 
 -- Amin Tufa                 SO Oregon                      NH            
     1.93 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 5.70m  1989        Tim Bright                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scott Roth                SR Washington               5.50m   18-00.50 
     4.35 4.55 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.15 5.25 5.35 5.50 5.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Levi Keller               SR Club Northwe             5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.35 4.55 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.15 5.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    P    O  XXX 
  3 Austin Ouderkirk          SO Oregon                   5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.35 4.55 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.15 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Ashton Eaton                 OTC                      4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.35 4.55 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.15 5.25 5.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    P    P    P    P 
  5 Robby Fegles              JR Washington               4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.35 4.55 4.75 4.90 5.05 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Kevin Godfrey             JR Oregon                   4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.35 4.55 4.75 4.90 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Ben Cogdill               SR Concordia (O             4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.35 4.55 4.75 4.90 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Efrain Sanchez            SR Eastern Wash             4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.35 4.55 4.75 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  9 David Formolo             FR Lane CC                  4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.35 4.55 4.75 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Stephen Squatrito         FR Seattle U.                  NH            
     4.35 
      XXX 
 -- Jason Colwick                Unattached                  NH            
     4.35 4.55 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.15 5.25 5.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Jordan Parker             SO Lane CC                     NH            
     4.35 4.55 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Alex Ericksen             SO Lane CC                     NH            
     4.35 
      XXX 
 -- Bruce Burbank             JR Oregon                      NH            
     4.35 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Trevor Ferguson           FR Unattached               7.14m   2.4  23-05.25 
     FOUL(1.5) 6.83m(1.7) 7.10m(1.4) 6.88m(1.2) FOUL(0.3) 7.14m(2.4)
  2 Brian Schaudt             JR Oregon                   7.08m   1.4  23-02.75 
     6.79m(2.9) FOUL(2.2) 7.08m(1.4) 7.02m(2.4) 7.04m(0.9) PASS     
  3 Kyle Jenkins              SR Unattached               6.94m   0.5  22-09.25 
     6.94m(0.5) 6.80m(0.8) 6.70m(3.1) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.1)
  4 Warren Woods              SO Washington               6.87m   1.3  22-06.50 
     6.67m(1.0) 6.87m(1.3) 6.85m(2.6) 6.66m(1.9) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(2.5)
  5 Kurt Williams             SR Eastern Wash             6.87m   1.8  22-06.50 
     6.64m(0.6) 6.57m(1.0) FOUL(1.7) 6.87m(1.8) 6.60m(1.8) FOUL(1.5)
  6 Kyle Lane                 FR Western Oreg             6.75m   1.1  22-01.75 
     6.58m(+0.0) 6.75m(1.1) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(1.3) 6.62m(0.6) FOUL(3.6)
  7 Jake Hyde                 SO Western Oreg             6.58m   0.2  21-07.25 
     4.98m(1.5) 6.45m(2.2) 6.58m(0.2) 6.56m(2.5) 6.48m(1.7) 6.45m(1.5)
  8 Caleb Kruse               FR Oregon                   6.40m  +0.0  21-00.00 
     6.24m(1.1) 6.29m(2.4) 6.40m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Kersee Lind               SR Eastern Wash             6.36m   0.3  20-10.50 
     6.36m(0.3) FOUL(2.4) 6.35m(0.5) 6.35m(2.1) FOUL(0.2) 6.07m(0.4)
 10 Anouxa Vixathep              Unattached               6.27m   2.0  20-07.00 
     6.27m(2.0) 6.16m(2.9) 6.10m(2.0)            
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle Jenkins              SR Unattached              15.90m   3.5  52-02.00 
     15.71m(2.9) 15.70m(2.1) 15.85m(1.2) 15.90m(3.5) 15.78m(1.8) 15.88m(2.1)
  2 Brian Schaudt             JR Oregon                  15.77m   2.6  51-09.00 
     15.09m(1.9) 15.53m(2.6) 15.56m(1.5) FOUL(2.0) 13.40m(3.6) 15.77m(2.6)
  3 Kasen Covington           FR Washington              15.54m   2.4  51-00.00 
     14.51m(3.3) 15.01m(3.8) 15.54m(2.4) 15.12m(2.4) PASS      PASS     
  4 Tyler Pinkney             SO Oregon                  15.23m   1.5  49-11.75 
     14.09m(0.4) 14.75m(1.3) 14.48m(2.6) FOUL(4.8) FOUL(4.3) 15.23m(1.5)
  5 Trevor Ferguson           FR Unattached              15.18m   3.5  49-09.75 
     FOUL(1.6) 13.97m(1.3) 15.18m(3.5) 14.85m(3.6) 14.96m(2.0) 15.01m(2.2)
  6 Caleb Kruse               FR Oregon                  14.77m   1.0  48-05.50 
     14.19m(4.3) 13.86m(2.6) 14.33m(1.4) FOUL(2.5) 14.77m(1.0) 14.29m(3.4)
  7 Andre Moore               JR Eastern Wash            14.42m   2.3  47-03.75 
     FOUL(1.9) 14.31m(2.3) 14.42m(2.3) FOUL(2.7) 14.21m(2.3) FOUL(3.4)
  8 Clayton Johnson           JR Washington              14.40m   3.5  47-03.00 
     FOUL(2.1) 14.30m(2.2) 14.40m(3.5) FOUL(4.2) 13.86m(2.2) 14.27m(3.0)
  9 Thomas Kmett              JR Washington              13.92m   3.4  45-08.00 
     FOUL(1.9) 13.92m(3.4) 13.83m(3.6) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(3.4) FOUL(1.9)
 10 Jake Hyde                 SO Western Oreg            13.70m   2.8  44-11.50 
     FOUL(3.5) 13.70m(2.8) FOUL(4.9)           
 11 Kyle George               SR 2Rivers                 13.61m   2.2  44-08.00 
     FOUL(2.6) 13.61m(2.2) 13.52m(2.0)            
 12 Stephen Praast            SR Eastern Wash            13.34m   0.8  43-09.25 
     13.20m(3.4) 13.31m(3.8) 13.34m(0.8)            
 -- Justin Hansen             SO Clark Colleg              FOUL                 
     FOUL(3.6) PASS      PASS                
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chase Sexton              JR Boise State             16.24m   53-03.50 
      FOUL  16.00m  FOUL  FOUL  16.24m  FOUL
  2 Jason Slowey              SR Western Oreg            16.10m   52-10.00 
      15.19m  15.75m  16.01m  16.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Marlyn Anderson           SO Eastern Wash            15.98m   52-05.25 
      15.06m  FOUL  15.04m  FOUL  15.38m  15.98m
  4 Randall Horn              JR Oregon                  15.58m   51-01.50 
      14.82m  14.93m  15.58m  FOUL  FOUL  14.54m
  5 Jaret Rockenbach          SR Portland State          14.72m   48-03.50 
      14.65m  FOUL  14.72m  FOUL  14.41m  14.63m
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chase Sexton              JR Boise State             52.73m     173-00 
      45.17m  FOUL  FOUL  52.73m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Jason Slowey              SR Western Oreg            51.40m     168-08 
      46.77m  49.98m  47.06m  51.40m  50.71m  49.02m
  3 Randall Horn              JR Oregon                  48.43m     158-11 
      46.39m  47.78m  46.96m  47.77m  47.73m  48.43m
  4 Greg Cruise               FR Western Oreg            47.78m     156-09 
      47.78m  46.92m  FOUL  46.44m  FOUL  46.60m
  5 Jordan Arakawa            FR Eastern Wash            47.37m     155-05 
      43.25m  44.94m  45.11m  FOUL  FOUL  47.37m
  6 Ashton Eaton                 OTC                     45.40m     148-11 
      45.01m  44.88m  45.40m  FOUL  42.72m  41.58m
  7 Marlyn Anderson           SO Eastern Wash            44.74m     146-09 
      FOUL  43.15m  44.74m  43.38m  FOUL  42.49m
  8 Danny Parks               FR Lane CC                 43.86m     143-11 
      43.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Miles Walk                SO Oregon                  43.43m     142-06 
      41.59m  43.43m  FOUL  42.86m  42.38m  FOUL
 10 Jon Buchanan              FR Eastern Wash            42.92m     140-10 
      FOUL  42.92m  FOUL           
 11 Jaret Rockenbach          SR Portland State          42.26m     138-08 
      FOUL  42.26m  FOUL            
 12 Steve Bishop              FR Unattached              36.93m     121-02 
      36.93m  FOUL  35.44m            
 -- Peter Follmer             SR Washington                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lucais MacKay                Shore AC                65.52m     214-11 
      64.84m  62.25m  62.37m  63.27m  FOUL  65.52m
  2 David Paul                   TBD!                    65.20m     213-11 
      64.67m  63.93m  65.20m  64.90m  FOUL  64.82m
  3 Jordan Stray              SR Oregon                  64.27m     210-10 
      63.01m  FOUL  61.16m  63.86m  64.27m  64.24m
  4 Alex Nelson               JR Boise State             62.13m     203-10 
      58.50m  59.99m  60.37m  FOUL  61.60m  62.13m
  5 Trevor Kraychir           JR Boise State             59.88m     196-05 
      59.35m  57.27m  58.89m  59.08m  57.35m  59.88m
  6 Jordan Arakawa            FR Eastern Wash            58.53m     192-00 
      55.38m  55.79m  58.53m  FOUL  55.49m  FOUL
  7 Bo Johnson                SO Concordia (O            57.10m     187-04 
      54.14m  57.07m  53.60m  56.29m  54.16m  57.10m
  8 Cam Norris                JR Oregon                  51.81m     170-00 
      45.99m  51.81m  FOUL  FOUL  50.05m  FOUL
  9 Tanner Harris             FR Oregon                  51.47m     168-10 
      51.47m  45.88m  FOUL  48.41m  50.71m  48.89m
 10 Miles Walk                SO Oregon                  50.57m     165-11 
      FOUL  50.57m  50.55m           
 11 Austin Carey              SO Clark Colleg            49.20m     161-05 
      FOUL  47.27m  49.20m            
 12 Jon Buchanan              FR Eastern Wash            47.62m     156-03 
      47.62m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Andy Munsey               SR Eastern Oreg              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Curtis Moss                  Kajaks T&F              73.13m     239-11 
      69.43m  71.13m  65.83m  70.20m  FOUL  73.13m
  2 Joe Zimmerman             SO Washington              70.58m     231-07 
      64.06m  67.21m  67.21m  65.86m  66.21m  70.58m
  3 Alex Wolff                SR Oregon                  69.70m     228-08 
      69.70m  68.90m  68.40m  64.92m  67.04m  63.68m
  4 Aaron Mettler             SR Eastern Wash            68.65m     225-03 
      68.65m  65.98m  62.45m  65.28m  FOUL  61.82m
  5 Pontus Thomee             SR Boise State             68.03m     223-02 
      62.80m  63.85m  68.03m  61.72m  66.21m  FOUL
  6 Ethan Powell              FR Oregon                  62.03m     203-06 
      55.47m  60.65m  61.85m  62.03m  59.63m  FOUL
  7 Alex Cartwright           FR Boise State             61.65m     202-03 
      FOUL  61.10m  60.13m  61.65m  60.28m  58.80m
  8 James Brookman            SO Washington              61.54m     201-11 
      61.54m  FOUL  56.24m  56.47m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Dylan Burnett             SO Seattle U.              60.68m     199-01 
      FOUL  60.49m  60.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Britton Nelson            SR Unattached              59.87m     196-05 
      59.87m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Michael Thompson          SO Oregon                  58.63m     192-04 
      FOUL  58.63m  FOUL            
 12 Sean Mackelvie            JR Portland State          57.61m     189-00 
      57.61m  FOUL  57.38m          
 13 Josh Heidegger            JR Oregon                  51.91m     170-04 
      FOUL  51.91m  FOUL            
 
Mixed 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.3 
  1 Jose Villa                 M North Marion HS          15.35  
  2 Craig Blanchette           M Unattached               15.77  
  3 Zach Abbott                M Arizona                  15.86  
  4 Kanya Sesser               W Tualatin HS              18.65  
  5 Matt Howard                M Oregon                   18.87  
  6 Chelsea McClammer          W Richland                 19.01  
  7 John Roberts               M Unattached               20.22  
  8 Carleigh Dewald            W Unattached               23.40  


Licensed to University of Oregon                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2011
                    OREGON RELAYS - 4/22/2011 to 4/23/2011                     
                  Presented by Oregon Community Credit Union                   
                                 Hayward Field                                 
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 148                       
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Kentwood                           KWOD            116.5
                2 Richland                           RICH            111  
                3 Kent Meridian                      KMER             89.6
                4 Sheldon                            SHS              82.6
                5 Eagle                              EAGL             81  
                6 Oregon City                        OC               80  
                6 Southridge                         SRIG             80  
                8 Roseburg                           ROSE             77.6
                9 Tigard                             TIGR             75  
               10 Bellarmine Prep                    BLMN             70  
               11 Camas                              CAMA             66  
               12 Sandy                              SNDY             52  
               13 Westview                           WSTV             51  
               14 South Eugene                       SEUG             43  
               15 Beaverton                          BEAV             40  
               16 Central Catholic                   CCAT             36  
               17 North Medford                      NMED             32  
               18 North Eugene                       NEUG             29  
               19 Crater                             CRTR             28  
               20 Thomas Jefferson                   TJEF             27.5
               21 North Salem                        NSHS             25  
               22 McKay                              MKAY             20  
               23 Auburn Mountainview                AMHS             19  
               24 Sherwood                           SHRW             18  
               25 Pitman                             PTMN             16.5
               26 Springfield                        SPRI             16  
               27 Elma                               ELMA             15  
               28 Walnut Grove                       WAGR             14.5
               29 Glacier Peak                       GLPE             13  
               29 Phoenix                            PHNX             13  
               31 Capital                            CAPL             11  
               32 St Mary's                          SMAR             10.6
               33 Catlin Gabel                       CAGA             10  
               33 North Marion HS                    NMHS             10  
               35 Horizon Christian                  HCHR              8  
               35 Crow                               CROW              8  
               37 Ashland                            ASHL              4  
               37 Churchill                          CHUR              4  
               39 Watsonville                        WATS              1  





Post to:
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version