RunnerspaceNewsView

2011 Results - Volunteer Track Classic

Published by Shane
Apr 24 2011, 04:38 AM | 59728 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2011 Results - Volunteer Track Classic
Licensed to HY-TEK MEET MANAGER Demo   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/23/2011 06:50 PM
         48th Annual Volunteer Track Classic - 4/22/2011 to 4/23/2011          
                 Tom Black Track, The University of Tennessee                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Durham
========================================================================
        Meet: M 11.69  1994        Monique Hennagan, Spring Valley SC          
   US Top 10: U 11.66                                                          
  NB Qaulify: N 11.93                                                          
       Track: T 10.96  6/19/1982   Evelyn Ashford, Medalist TC                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   829 Jackson, Laquisha      Howard Schoo           N 11.79q  2.0  3 
  2   663 Yarnell, Emily         Hardin Valle             11.94q  2.7  8 
  3  1509 Johnson, Varonica      Providence Day S         12.02q  1.3  5 
  4   514 Griffin, Danyale       Evanston Tow             12.25q  2.1  6 
  5  1430 Rimpsey, Victoria      Oxford                   12.29q  3.4 10 
  6   235 Carr, Alyn             Blacksburg               12.32q  1.3  5 
  7   980 Hundley, Tamara        Knoxville We             12.42q  1.3  5 
  8  1168 Hunter, Sarah          Mason HS                 12.44q  3.9  7 
  9  1517 Dandy, Amber           Red Bank HS              12.47   3.4 10 
 10  1422 Bowie, Jasmine         Oxford                   12.51   3.0 12 
 10  1781 Feimster, Taylor       Tc Roberson              12.51   2.1  6 
 12   987 Treasure, Maddie       Knoxville We             12.57   2.2  2 
 13  1682 Shelby, Domynique      Shroder HS               12.62   2.1  6 
 14  1264 White, Brishawn        Morristown W             12.65   3.0 12 
 15  1926 Sanderson, Nykelia     West Ashley              12.66   2.7  8 
 16  1983 Dantzler, Skylar       Wilson Hs-3              12.68   2.0  3 
 17  1759 Harrison, Antonia      Stratford HS             12.69   3.4 10 
 18  1609 McQueen, Aj            Scottsboro H             12.72   3.9  7 
 19   378 Foster, Laura          Christian Ac             12.75   2.7  8 
 20  1072 Tennessee, Dallas      Lee-Davis HS             12.82   3.0 12 
 21  1160 Brandon, Naz           Mason HS                 12.83   2.0  3 
 21   724 Pruitt, Andrea         Hewitt-Truss             12.83   2.7  8 
 23   133 Cannon, Alex           Baylorschool             12.87   2.7  8 
 24  1971 Kupritz, Genevieve     William Blou             12.88   2.0  3 
 25  1459 Mohammed, Kierra       Paul Dunbar              12.89   2.9  1 
 26  1879 Walker, Nitaya         Warren Centr             12.91   2.9  1 
 27   640 Ervin, Abby            Hardin Valle             12.96   2.1  6 
 28   868 Turner, Allana         Independence             12.97   3.4 10 
 29   119 Hill, Nekydrah         Austin-East              12.98   3.9  7 
 30  1652 Tackett, Hailey        Sevier Count             13.00   3.9  7 
 30   808 Means, Lynda           Houston HS               13.00   3.5  4 
 30  1733 Omahen, Emily          St Anne HS               13.00   2.2  2 
 33  1460 Raglin, Indya          Paul Dunbar              13.01   3.4 10 
 34  1949 Miller, Adrian         West Creek               13.05   1.3  5 
 35   961 Mason, Anissa          Knoxville Ce             13.06   2.7  8 
 36  1789 McKendrick, Cierra     Tc Roberson              13.08   2.4 11 
 37   118 Hall, Lexus            Austin-East              13.10   3.4 10 
 38   712 Magwood, Amaree        Heritage HS              13.11   2.1  6 
 39  1821 Miller, Storyie        Tellico Plai             13.12   2.4 11 
 39  1946 Carmichael, Porsch     West Creek               13.12   1.3  5 
 41  1728 McNaughton, Marris     St Anne HS               13.13   3.0 12 
 42   523 Hooper, Lashae         Farragut                 13.16   3.5  4 
 43  1139 Sexton, Beth           Maryville HS             13.17   2.2  2 
 44  1391 Ireland, Sasha         Oakland HS               13.19   2.1  6 
 45   895 Evans, Jessica         Jefferson Co             13.20   1.9  9 
 45  1840 Rose, Kalisha          Todd County              13.20   2.0  3 
 47  1170 Kolish, Sarah          Mason HS                 13.21   2.7  8 
 48   898 Russell, Haylee        Jefferson Co             13.25   2.9  1 
 49  1388 Cowan, Hailey          Oakland HS               13.29   3.0 12 
 50  1679 Brown, Alyssa          Shroder HS               13.30   2.2  2 
 51   811 Nichols, Haley         Houston HS               13.46   2.2  2 
 52   901 Wiseman, Kenze         Jefferson Co             13.47   1.3  5 
 53  1059 Delony, Rachel         Lee-Davis HS             13.48   2.1  6 
 54  1423 Dunlap, April          Oxford                   13.53   3.5  4 
 55  1773 Upton, Maryica         Sweetwater H             13.54   3.5  4 
 56    86 Smith, Kaila           Ardrey Kell              13.57   1.9  9 
 57  1645 Kyker, Heather         Sevier Count             13.67   1.9  9 
 58  1455 Jolicoeur, Aube Li     Paul Dunbar              13.79   3.9  7 
 59  1691 Albert, Shauna         South Doyle              13.83   2.4 11 
 60  1611 Mitchell, Breanna      Scottsboro H             13.89   2.4 11 
 61  1875 Ray, Jasmine           Warren Centr             14.01   2.7  8 
 62   799 Green, Lauren          Houston HS               14.09   2.4 11 
 63  1057 Beasley, Loren         Lee-Davis HS             14.10   3.0 12 
 64   652 Mayes, Kristen         Hardin Valle             14.14   3.0 12 
 65  1727 Mailloux, Justine      St Anne HS               14.17   3.9  7 
 66   251 Williard, Katlyn       Blacksburg               14.20   1.3  5 
 67  1955 Kolodziej, Rachel      White County             14.31   2.9  1 
 68  1607 Kirkland, Makalea      Scottsboro H             14.57   2.2  2 
 69  1839 Rose, Demetria         Todd County              14.80   1.9  9 
 70  1819 Hunt, Brianna          Tellico Plai             15.04   3.0 12 
 71   616 Dykes, Chelsea         Greeneville              15.12   2.0  3 
 72  1952 Bradley, Chenae        White County             15.60   2.1  6 
 73   248 Vick, Alison           Blacksburg               16.18   1.9  9 
 --  1393 Linnell, Baylee        Oakland HS                  FS   3.5  4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Durham
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 11.69  1994        Monique Hennagan, Spring Valley SC          
   US Top 10: U 11.66                                                          
  NB Qaulify: N 11.93                                                          
       Track: T 10.96  6/19/1982   Evelyn Ashford, Medalist TC                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   829 Jackson, Laquisha      Howard Schoo             11.70   3.8 
  2   663 Yarnell, Emily         Hardin Valle             11.78   3.8 
  3  1509 Johnson, Varonica      Providence Day S         11.95   3.8 
  4   235 Carr, Alyn             Blacksburg               12.20   3.8 
  5   514 Griffin, Danyale       Evanston Tow             12.30   3.8 
  6   980 Hundley, Tamara        Knoxville We             12.53   3.8 
 --  1430 Rimpsey, Victoria      Oxford                      FS   3.8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: M 23.94  1984        Dawn Sowell, Santosha Marshall (1993), Richm
   US Top 10: U 24.10                                                          
  NB Qaulify: N 24.53                                                          
       Track: T 22.17  6/20/1982   Merlene Ottey, L.A. Naturite                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   829 Jackson, Laquisha      Howard Schoo             24.15q  4.3 12 
  2  1509 Johnson, Varonica      Providence Day S         24.26q  4.0  8 
  3   345 Bellamy, Marisa        Bunn HS                  24.39q  4.0  2 
  4   663 Yarnell, Emily         Hardin Valle             24.71q  4.0  2 
  5   833 Robinson, Nuqeilla     Howard Schoo             24.95q  3.1  1 
  6  1134 Petree, Julia          Maryville HS             25.20q  4.0  2 
  7  1926 Sanderson, Nykelia     West Ashley              25.83q  2.1  9 
  8  1799 Whiteside, Ari         Tc Roberson              25.90q  4.0  2 
  9   235 Carr, Alyn             Blacksburg               26.08   3.0  7 
 10   716 Anwah, Ifeoma          Hewitt-Truss             26.09   3.1  1 
 11  1651 Pickel, Madison        Sevier Count             26.13   3.1  6 
 12   520 Davis, Emily           Farragut                 26.14   2.6 11 
 13  1759 Harrison, Antonia      Stratford HS             26.17   4.0  8 
 14  1456 Jones, Sydney          Paul Dunbar              26.49   3.1  1 
 15  1609 McQueen, Aj            Scottsboro H             26.50   4.0  8 
 16  1522 Mills, Chelsea         Red Bank HS              26.54   3.4  3 
 17  1983 Dantzler, Skylar       Wilson Hs-3              26.58   4.0  8 
 18   724 Pruitt, Andrea         Hewitt-Truss             26.61   3.0  7 
 19   143 Pannell, Kelly         Baylorschool             26.66   2.1  4 
 19  1840 Rose, Kalisha          Todd County              26.66   3.4  3 
 21  1821 Miller, Storyie        Tellico Plai             26.76   4.3 12 
 22  1947 Chestnut, Sadaija      West Creek               26.84   2.1  9 
 22  1652 Tackett, Hailey        Sevier Count             26.84   3.1  6 
 24  1172 Lamotte, Kera          Mason HS                 26.89   3.4  3 
 25  1795 Stroud, Caroline       Tc Roberson              26.94   3.6  5 
 26   805 Little, Martina        Houston HS               26.95   3.1  6 
 27  1733 Omahen, Emily          St Anne HS               26.96   2.7 10 
 28  1874 Patterson, Tiavion     Warren Centr             26.97   3.1  6 
 29   865 Sellars, Andie         Independence             27.00   4.0  8 
 30   972 Barroso, Maya          Knoxville We             27.02   4.3 12 
 31  1170 Kolish, Sarah          Mason HS                 27.08   3.0  7 
 32   645 Hodge, Jayde           Hardin Valle             27.12   4.0  8 
 33  1391 Ireland, Sasha         Oakland HS               27.15   3.6  5 
 34   659 Smith, Cassie          Hardin Valle             27.18   3.1  6 
 35   961 Mason, Anissa          Knoxville Ce             27.21   2.6 11 
 36    40 Brabson, Shante        Alcoa HS                 27.22   2.1  9 
 37  1423 Dunlap, April          Oxford                   27.33   4.0  8 
 38   895 Evans, Jessica         Jefferson Co             27.35   3.4  3 
 39   984 Nichols, Madison       Knoxville We             27.39   4.0  2 
 39   379 Garvey, Melissa        Christian Ac             27.39   2.1  4 
 41   898 Russell, Haylee        Jefferson Co             27.41   3.6  5 
 42  1163 Enis, Alexis           Mason HS                 27.45   3.6  5 
 43   867 Stoll, Lauren          Independence             27.48   2.1  9 
 44   797 Ervin, Sherissa        Houston HS               27.55   2.1  4 
 45   861 Lane, Torian           Independence             27.63   2.7 10 
 46   523 Hooper, Lashae         Farragut                 27.77   2.1  9 
 47  1056 Atkins, Elaine         Lee-Davis HS             27.92   2.6 11 
 48   803 Kennedy, Stief         Houston HS               28.08   4.0  2 
 49  1606 Jackson, Danielle      Scottsboro H             28.18   3.1  6 
 50   939 Vargas, Melissa        Knoxville Ca             28.19   2.1  4 
 51   901 Wiseman, Kenze         Jefferson Co             28.21   2.1  9 
 52   934 Knight, Natalie        Knoxville Ca             28.37   2.1  9 
 53  1558 Tait, Alexis           Riverwood                28.75   4.3 12 
 54  1385 Bush, Ashley           Oakland HS               28.82   2.7 10 
 55  1843 West, Ashley           Todd County              29.34   4.3 12 
 55   251 Williard, Katlyn       Blacksburg               29.34   2.7 10 
 57  1773 Upton, Maryica         Sweetwater H             29.44   3.1  6 
 58  1057 Beasley, Loren         Lee-Davis HS             29.50   2.7 10 
 59  1955 Kolodziej, Rachel      White County             29.89   2.7 10 
 60    51 Dare, Chandler         American Chr             29.96   3.0  7 
 61  1607 Kirkland, Makalea      Scottsboro H             30.05   3.4  3 
 62  1819 Hunt, Brianna          Tellico Plai             30.71   3.0  7 
 63   244 Mayberry, Cariss       Blacksburg               31.47   3.1  1 
 64  1956 McCoy, Hannah          White County             34.73   3.6  5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 23.94  1984        Dawn Sowell, Santosha Marshall (1993), Richm
   US Top 10: U 24.10                                                          
  NB Qaulify: N 24.53                                                          
       Track: T 22.17  6/20/1982   Merlene Ottey, L.A. Naturite                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   663 Yarnell, Emily         Hardin Valle             23.85M  1.7 
  2   829 Jackson, Laquisha      Howard Schoo             23.99U  1.7 
  3  1509 Johnson, Varonica      Providence Day S         24.10U  1.7 
  4   345 Bellamy, Marisa        Bunn HS                  24.70   1.7 
  5   833 Robinson, Nuqeilla     Howard Schoo             24.78   1.7 
  6  1134 Petree, Julia          Maryville HS             24.95   1.7 
  7  1799 Whiteside, Ari         Tc Roberson              25.93   1.7 
  8  1926 Sanderson, Nykelia     West Ashley              26.36   1.7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M 54.55  2007        Chanelle Price, Easton Area                 
   US Top 10: U 54.92                                                          
  NB Qaulify: N 56.23                                                          
       Track: T 50.24  6/17/1994   Maicel Malone, Asics International TC       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   345 Bellamy, Marisa        Bunn HS                  57.52q 12 
  2   708 Famble, Alayna         Heritage HS              58.39q  7 
  3  1134 Petree, Julia          Maryville HS             58.77q  9 
  4   250 Wiles, Kendall         Blacksburg               58.85q  2 
  5   602 Lansden, Destinee      Girls Prepar             58.99q  1 
  6  1328 Proffitt, Sage         North Buncom             59.41q  8 
  7  1651 Pickel, Madison        Sevier Count             59.65q  2 
  8  1389 Davis, Emily           Oakland HS               59.99q 10 
  9  1279 Demedicis, Marie       Mountain Bro           1:00.58  11 
 10  1871 Hill, Angel            Warren Centr           1:00.86   5 
 11  1158 Beddow, Ivy            Mason HS               1:01.06   4 
 12  1949 Miller, Adrian         West Creek             1:01.28   9 
 13  1288 Pritchard, Margare     Mountain Bro           1:01.41   3 
 14   122 Welch, Kadeyjah        Austin-East            1:01.65   3 
 14   696 Christy, Kiana         Harding Acad           1:01.65   4 
 16  1616 Sandlin, Maryellen     Scottsboro H           1:01.91   6 
 17  1821 Miller, Storyie        Tellico Plai           1:02.30  10 
 18   718 George, Dalecia        Hewitt-Truss           1:02.37   1 
 19  1224 Johnson, Zakia         McGavock HS            1:02.38   8 
 20  1696 Kerr, Tori             South Doyle            1:02.55   5 
 21  1759 Harrison, Antonia      Stratford HS           1:02.82   4 
 22   836 Smartt, Deroneasha     Howard Schoo           1:02.87   2 
 23  1464 Thomas, Trina          Paul Dunbar            1:03.01   9 
 24   424 Franse, Vickie         Clinton HS             1:03.30   4 
 25  1608 McBride, Kaitlin       Scottsboro H           1:03.41   9 
 26   596 Caldwell, Maryanna     Girls Prepar           1:03.52  11 
 27  1339 Torres, Alyssa         Northwest Gu           1:03.55  11 
 28   716 Anwah, Ifeoma          Hewitt-Truss           1:03.58   5 
 29   929 Gardner, Sarah         Kell HS                1:03.69   7 
 30   609 Reed, Alyssa           Grainger HS            1:03.73   8 
 31   941 Wharton, Witney        Knoxville Ca           1:03.77  12 
 32   703 Clark, Marabeth        Heritage               1:03.88  10 
 33   867 Stoll, Lauren          Independence           1:04.03   7 
 34  1177 Sylvester, Nia         Mason HS               1:04.11   8 
 35   620 Melchionna, Madiso     Greeneville            1:04.49  11 
 36  1163 Enis, Alexis           Mason HS               1:04.52   1 
 37  1950 Usumbura, Baby         West Creek             1:04.55   8 
 38  1598 Branford, Aquanita     Scottsboro H           1:04.97   1 
 39   447 Hedgecoth, Jennife     Cumberland C           1:05.00   6 
 40   281 Atkins, Amanda         Bradley Cent           1:05.08  10 
 41   900 Webster, Cinja         Jefferson Co           1:05.15   8 
 42    40 Brabson, Shante        Alcoa HS               1:05.47   4 
 43   117 Davis, Britney         Austin-East            1:05.49  12 
 44  1842 Simons, Maggie         Todd County            1:05.52   3 
 45  1646 Lister, Brittany       Sevier Count           1:05.61  11 
 46   933 Defilippo, Jordan      Knoxville Ca           1:05.64   4 
 47  1058 Chudoba, Rachael       Lee-Davis HS           1:05.73   2 
 48   855 Colvin, Tiffani        Independence           1:05.93   6 
 49  1875 Ray, Jasmine           Warren Centr           1:06.18   1 
 50   937 Sauter, Rebecca        Knoxville Ca           1:06.23  12 
 51  1390 Hood, Ivori            Oakland HS             1:06.33   7 
 52   988 Walker, Zaria          Knoxville We           1:06.48   5 
 53   643 Floyd, Chelsea         Hardin Valle           1:06.53   3 
 54   284 Lugo, Elicia           Bradley Cent           1:06.85   9 
 55   350 King, Chelsea          Campbell Cou           1:06.87  12 
 56  1429 Patterson, Raneish     Oxford                 1:07.48   9 
 57   982 Murphy, Yasmin         Knoxville We           1:07.70   5 
 58   445 Golden, Brooke         Cumberland C           1:07.72   7 
 59  1557 Oberholtzer, Meg       Riverwood              1:08.16  10 
 60  1681 Harkness, Toni         Shroder HS             1:08.30   8 
 60    54 Ingram, Betsyann       American Chr           1:08.30   5 
 62  1947 Chestnut, Sadaija      West Creek             1:08.41   2 
 63  1683 Stone, Bria            Shroder HS             1:09.08   1 
 64   247 Simpson, Julia         Blacksburg             1:09.78   2 
 65   973 Buchanan, Kristin      Knoxville We           1:10.47   2 
 66  1838 Johnson, Ariel         Todd County            1:10.56   7 
 67   834 Sheats, Brittany       Howard Schoo           1:10.88   6 
 68    49 Brakefield, Annmar     American Chr           1:10.95   1 
 69   442 Abston, Livia          Cumberland C           1:11.00   9 
 70   228 Barnes, Erica          Blacksburg             1:11.11   6 
 71  1984 Daynorowicz, Lakin     Wilson Hs-3            1:11.47   6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: M 54.55  2007        Chanelle Price, Easton Area                 
   US Top 10: U 54.92                                                          
  NB Qaulify: N 56.23                                                          
       Track: T 50.24  6/17/1994   Maicel Malone, Asics International TC       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   345 Bellamy, Marisa        Bunn HS                  55.51N 
  2  1134 Petree, Julia          Maryville HS             56.84  
  3  1389 Davis, Emily           Oakland HS               57.79  
  4   250 Wiles, Kendall         Blacksburg               58.83  
  5  1328 Proffitt, Sage         North Buncom           1:00.05  
  6   602 Lansden, Destinee      Girls Prepar           1:01.06  
  7  1651 Pickel, Madison        Sevier Count           1:03.13  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 2:08.65  1985        Julie Johnson, Louisville KY              
   US Top 10: U 2:12.05                                                        
  NB Qaulify: N 2:12.50                                                        
       Track: T 2:00.27  6/2/1995    Inez Turner, Southwest Texas State        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   233 Brown, Hannah          Blacksburg             2:12.59  
  2   516 Horton, Jahnell        Evanston Tow           2:15.08  
  3   720 Lyle, Veronica         Hewitt-Truss           2:15.38  
  4   168 Stover, Rebecca        Bearden HS             2:17.94  
  5  1709 Cook, Caroline         St Agnes               2:18.62  
  6  1075 Westbrook, Tiel        Lee-Davis HS           2:19.12  
  7  1592 Eason, Ann             Sayre School           2:20.69  
  8   139 Greenwall, Becca       Baylorschool           2:20.93  
  9  1323 Emory, Madison         North Buncom           2:21.97  
 10  1387 Coleman, Shelby        Oakland HS             2:22.68  
 11  1339 Torres, Alyssa         Northwest Gu           2:23.08  
 12  1708 Chamblin, Hannah       St Agnes               2:23.27  
 13   802 Katie, Tarver          Houston HS             2:23.50  
 14  1236 Eddington, Dianna      McMinn Centr           2:23.79  
 15   938 Thompson, Joanna       Knoxville Ca           2:24.30  
 16  1165 Hallum, Brena          Mason HS               2:24.33  
 17   408 Linkous, Cassie        Christiansbu           2:25.15  
 18  1510 Arnette, Allie         Ravenwood              2:25.45  
 19  1164 Gaus, Olivia           Mason HS               2:26.11  
 20  1712 Shea, Aiden            St Agnes               2:26.64  
 21  1161 Calvani, Ashley        Mason HS               2:26.73  
 22  1324 Fox, Allison           North Buncom           2:27.74  
 23  1566 Lashway, Alyssa        Robinson HS            2:28.25  
 24   974 Campbell, Riley        Knoxville We           2:28.80  
 25  1331 Vogel, Jessa           North Buncom           2:28.87  
 26  1779 Cook, Lauren           Tc Roberson            2:29.01  
 27  1958 Voyles, Morgan         White County           2:29.24  
 28   385 Zimmer, Sarah          Christian Ac           2:29.28  
 29   600 Harr, Abbi             Girls Prepar           2:29.60  
 30  1060 Doss, Madison          Lee-Davis HS           2:29.95  
 31  1274 Carey, Maggie          Mountain Bro           2:30.27  
 32  1070 Reynolds, Tiffany      Lee-Davis HS           2:30.36  
 33  1350 Palmer, Jessica        Oak Ridge HS           2:30.72  
 34  1132 McCracken, Cassie      Maryville HS           2:30.73  
 35  1783 Greenwalt, Casey       Tc Roberson            2:30.79  
 36   815 Riffle, Elizabeth      Houston HS             2:30.94  
 37   451 Ports, Victoria        Cumberland C           2:31.49  
 38  1698 Sawyer, Gabrielle      South Doyle            2:32.06  
 39  1791 Mull, Ashley           Tc Roberson            2:32.52  
 40  1447 Bledsoe, Maddie        Paul Dunbar            2:32.57  
 41   231 Benson, Katherine      Blacksburg             2:33.42  
 42   519 Chapman, Hannah        Farragut               2:33.42  
 43   593 Tatum, Jessica         Germantown H           2:33.80  
 44   347 Evans, Lauren          Campbell Cou           2:33.83  
 45  1284 Manley, Murray         Mountain Bro           2:33.93  
 46  1356 Toth, Allison          Oak Ridge HS           2:34.58  
 47   623 Rhodes, Hannah         Greeneville            2:34.60  
 48   929 Gardner, Sarah         Kell HS                2:34.76  
 49   859 Jamison, Morgan        Independence           2:34.83  
 50   330 Tankersley, Jessie     Brookwood              2:35.17  
 51     6 Turner, Madison        Abingdon HS            2:35.27  
 52  1605 Evans, Ashlynn         Scottsboro H           2:35.91  
 53   324 Douglas, Avery         Brookwood              2:36.06  
 54   701 Barnes, Lauren         Heritage               2:36.17  
 55  1431 Villalobos, Diana      Oxford                 2:37.01  
 56   136 Duggan, Caitlin        Baylorschool           2:37.20  
 57  1242 Kesler, Mia            McMinn Count           2:38.14  
 58   638 Christopolous, Ale     Hardin Valle           2:38.60  
 59   467 Haughey, Sinead        Daniel HS              2:38.70  
 60  1462 Smiley, Abbey          Paul Dunbar            2:38.83  
 61  1649 Oneil, Kathie          Sevier Count           2:39.04  
 62   985 Orourke, Mollye        Knoxville We           2:39.25  
 63  1540 Garland, Madalyn       Rhea County            2:39.36  
 64  1563 Andrejchak, Ashlei     Robinson HS            2:39.97  
 65  1644 Funderburg, Kasey      Sevier Count           2:40.30  
 66  1353 Self, Maddie           Oak Ridge HS           2:40.37  
 67   589 Sumeriski, Kasey       Gatlinburg-P           2:40.46  
 68   866 Sendewicz, Jackie      Independence           2:40.79  
 69  1498 Daugherty, Tori        Powell HS              2:41.26  
 70  1638 Burke, Lisa            Sevier Count           2:42.19  
 71   977 Fitzpatrick, Raina     Knoxville We           2:42.52  
 72   715 Allbritton, Alyssa     Hewitt-Truss           2:42.67  
 73  1991 Place, Olivia          Wilson Hs-3            2:42.72  
 74    72 Loomis, Allison        Anderson Cou           2:43.16  
 75   525 Maluso, Elyssa         Farragut               2:43.20  
 76  1613 Phillips, Ellie        Scottsboro H           2:43.36  
 77   647 Kalmon, Jenna          Hardin Valle           2:44.22  
 78   443 Bernabei, Maggie       Cumberland C           2:45.03  
 79   900 Webster, Cinja         Jefferson Co           2:45.42  
 80  1990 Peters, Tori           Wilson Hs-3            2:45.53  
 81    57 Rector, Chloe          American Chr           2:45.69  
 82  1541 Kinsler, Shelby        Rhea County            2:45.72  
 83   588 Ballentine, Claire     Gatlinburg-P           2:46.24  
 84  1957 Stover, Alex           White County           2:46.49  
 85  1925 Raisbeck, Isabel       West Ashley            2:47.54  
 86   353 Russell, Hannah        Campbell Cou           2:49.25  
 87  1618 Smith, Kameron         Scottsboro H           2:49.76  
 88  1254 Bone, Lauren           Montgomery C           2:50.22  
 89  1463 Swartzentruber, Am     Paul Dunbar            2:55.71  
 90  1227 White, Maggie          McGavock HS            2:56.08  
 91  1841 Salazar, Alicia        Todd County            2:56.60  
 92   619 Hall, Allison          Greeneville            2:59.33  
 93  1384 Boyd, Chanel           Oakland HS             3:00.86  
 94   454 Taylor, Brianna        Cumberland C           3:02.09  
 95   611 Spoone, Bethany        Grainger HS            3:03.14  
 96  1869 Doose, Haley           Warren Centr           3:05.61  
 97  1395 Penn, Catherine        Oakland HS             3:09.01  
 98  1956 McCoy, Hannah          White County           3:18.52  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Split in 1mi
================================================================
  NB Qaulify: N 4:55.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   938 Thompson, Joanna       Knoxville Ca           5:02.12  
  2   472 Delozier, Sarah        Ensworth               5:03.24  
  3   168 Stover, Rebecca        Bearden HS             5:03.66  
  4  1592 Eason, Ann             Sayre School           5:03.90  
  5  1710 Nobert, Kacey          St Agnes               5:04.70  
  6  1782 Gordon, Brooke         Tc Roberson            5:06.93  
  7  1236 Eddington, Dianna      McMinn Centr           5:08.30  
  8   141 Jumper, Hannah         Baylorschool           5:10.69  
  9   138 Godfrey, Tenley        Baylorschool           5:13.53  
 10  1272 Bedell, Emily          Mountain Bro           5:16.18  
 11   469 Denton, Hannah         Dickson Coun           5:16.55  
 12  1345 Etheridge, Adrian      Oak Ridge HS           5:19.05  
 13   467 Haughey, Sinead        Daniel HS              5:19.23  
 14  1171 Lake, Monica           Mason HS               5:19.90  
 15   236 Dorrell, Sarah         Blacksburg             5:20.26  
 16  1339 Torres, Alyssa         Northwest Gu           5:20.84  
 17   641 Feiten, Hannah         Hardin Valle           5:23.14  
 18   140 Greenwall, Rachel      Baylorschool           5:23.15  
 19  1785 Harvey, Alexa          Tc Roberson            5:23.59  
 20    56 Patrick, Analisa       American Chr           5:24.10  
 21   899 Webb, Kara             Jefferson Co           5:25.00  
 22   240 Jaeger, Lauren         Blacksburg             5:25.83  
 23    87 Thornburg, Whitney     Asheville Ch           5:25.89  
 24  1620 Thompson, Olivia       Scottsboro H           5:26.43  
 25  1173 McElhenny, Bridget     Mason HS               5:27.59  
 26  1329 Ruehl, Katarina        North Buncom           5:28.10  
 27   863 Olson, Heidi           Independence           5:28.57  
 28  1920 Ritchie, Natalie       Webb Spartan           5:29.99  
 29  1340 Mullin, Alex           Notre Dame H           5:30.66  
 30  1619 Thompson, Maggie       Scottsboro H           5:31.67  
 31   234 Buss, Kate             Blacksburg             5:33.41  
 32   940 Welborn, Ashley        Knoxville Ca           5:33.65  
 33  1044 Arwood, Tabby          Lebanon HS             5:33.98  
 34   332 Wilson, Payton         Brookwood              5:34.20  
 35  1157 Baehre, Maddie         Mason HS               5:36.03  
 36  1244 Ward, Haley            McMinn Count           5:36.20  
 37  1453 Hancock, Amanda        Paul Dunbar            5:37.50  
 38   381 Holt, Abby             Christian Ac           5:38.19  
 39  1540 Garland, Madalyn       Rhea County            5:38.52  
 40   860 Kroeger, Lizzy         Independence           5:38.62  
 41  1975 Wilson, Sarah          William Blou           5:38.72  
 42    59 York, Kaitlin          American Chr           5:38.84  
 43  1958 Voyles, Morgan         White County           5:38.86  
 44  1457 Klein, Megan           Paul Dunbar            5:39.55  
 45   406 Eaton, Eliza           Christiansbu           5:39.64  
 46  1711 Nobert, McKenzie       St Agnes               5:39.98  
 47  1127 Franklin, Avery        Maryville HS           5:40.11  
 48   110 Lannom, Katharine      Asheville Sc           5:40.46  
 49  1273 Brown, Nina            Mountain Bro           5:41.80  
 50  1169 Jensen, MacKenzie      Mason HS               5:41.83  
 51  1182 Wood, Lauren           Mason HS               5:42.09  
 52   717 Brady, Olivia          Hewitt-Truss           5:43.03  
 53   623 Rhodes, Hannah         Greeneville            5:43.36  
 54     1 Knox, Maggie           Abingdon HS            5:43.38  
 55   384 Schoutko, Abbie        Christian Ac           5:43.41  
 56  1254 Bone, Lauren           Montgomery C           5:44.21  
 57   322 Brennan, Lauren        Brookwood              5:44.40  
 58  1989 Owens, Rebecca         Wilson Hs-3            5:45.20  
 59  1970 Killen, Caitlyn        William Blou           5:45.74  
 60  1424 Green, Cori            Oxford                 5:46.00  
 61  1577 Grimes, Kaycee         Rossview HS            5:47.37  
 62    73 Lowe, Lydia            Anderson Cou           5:47.46  
 63   864 Quinn, Brenna          Independence           5:47.59  
 64   722 Pidcock, Alexandra     Hewitt-Truss           5:48.49  
 65   665 Yinger, Sadie          Hardin Valle           5:48.56  
 66  1735 Petrasovic, Julie      St Anne HS             5:51.34  
 67  1565 Johns, Brooke          Robinson HS            5:51.48  
 68  1178 Touby, Meredith        Mason HS               5:53.19  
 69  1074 Warren, Hailey         Lee-Davis HS           5:54.40  
 70  1776 Bozeman, Ela           Tc Roberson            5:55.42  
 71  1957 Stover, Alex           White County           5:56.36  
 72  1322 Bennett, Julia         North Buncom           5:56.77  
 73   613 Bible, Paige           Greeneville            5:57.94  
 74     5 Thrasher, Chelsea      Abingdon HS            5:58.08  
 75  1487 Caldwell, Sara         Pigeon Forge           5:59.11  
 76  1124 Burress, Meredith      Maryville HS           5:59.28  
 77   443 Bernabei, Maggie       Cumberland C           5:59.91  
 78   664 Yinger, Karlie         Hardin Valle           5:59.98  
 79  1612 Parrish, Andolyn       Scottsboro H           6:00.19  
 80  1597 Atilano, Alicia        Scottsboro H           6:01.15  
 81   620 Melchionna, Madiso     Greeneville            6:02.82  
 82   704 Elfstrom, Joy          Heritage               6:03.96  
 83   588 Ballentine, Claire     Gatlinburg-P           6:05.69  
 84    57 Rector, Chloe          American Chr           6:06.72  
 85  1603 Delay, Jamie           Scottsboro H           6:09.32  
 86  1650 Pelham, Hannah         Sevier Count           6:10.71  
 87   454 Taylor, Brianna        Cumberland C           6:11.83  
 88   353 Russell, Hannah        Campbell Cou           6:12.12  
 89  1448 Dunning, Lizzy         Paul Dunbar            6:12.29  
 90  1076 Wilson, Krystal        Lee-Davis HS           6:16.35  
 91  1647 May, Makayla           Sevier Count           6:18.46  
 92  1877 Stanfield, Hannah      Warren Centr           6:20.96  
 93   427 Irwin, Taylor          Clinton HS             6:21.64  
 94  1227 White, Maggie          McGavock HS            6:22.27  
 95  1671 Melancon, Mariah       Seymour HS             6:22.43  
 96   721 McLaughlin, Kelli      Hewitt-Truss           6:23.66  
 97  1392 Jones, Victoria        Oakland HS             6:25.18  
 98   522 Haugh, Alison          Farragut               6:25.21  
 99  1613 Phillips, Ellie        Scottsboro H           6:26.15  
100  1386 Caffey, Savannah       Oakland HS             6:31.03  
101   794 Buckingham, Meliss     Houston HS             6:34.00  
102   528 Stedham, Emma          Farragut               6:36.14  
103  1396 Sears, Brianna         Oakland HS             6:37.86  
104  1985 Durning, Katie         Wilson Hs-3            6:42.30  
105  1820 Hunt, Timber           Tellico Plai           6:51.25  
106  1869 Doose, Haley           Warren Centr           6:53.52  
107  1237 Stillwell, Acacia      McMinn Centr           6:58.53  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Markie Voyle
================================================================
        Meet: M 4:51.50  1981        Sloan Burton, Nashville TN                
   US Top 10: U 4:57.31                                                        
  NB Qaulify: N 4:53.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   938 Thompson, Joanna       Knoxville Ca           5:03.66  
  2   472 Delozier, Sarah        Ensworth               5:04.89  
  3   168 Stover, Rebecca        Bearden HS             5:05.39  
  4  1592 Eason, Ann             Sayre School           5:05.65  
  5  1710 Nobert, Kacey          St Agnes               5:06.48  
  6  1782 Gordon, Brooke         Tc Roberson            5:08.65  
  7  1236 Eddington, Dianna      McMinn Centr           5:09.98  
  8   141 Jumper, Hannah         Baylorschool           5:12.77  
  9   138 Godfrey, Tenley        Baylorschool           5:15.33  
 10  1272 Bedell, Emily          Mountain Bro           5:18.07  
 11   469 Denton, Hannah         Dickson Coun           5:18.24  
 12  1345 Etheridge, Adrian      Oak Ridge HS           5:20.76  
 13   467 Haughey, Sinead        Daniel HS              5:21.16  
 14  1171 Lake, Monica           Mason HS               5:21.79  
 15   236 Dorrell, Sarah         Blacksburg             5:22.17  
 16  1339 Torres, Alyssa         Northwest Gu           5:22.35  
 17   140 Greenwall, Rachel      Baylorschool           5:24.60  
 18   641 Feiten, Hannah         Hardin Valle           5:24.63  
 19  1785 Harvey, Alexa          Tc Roberson            5:25.27  
 20    56 Patrick, Analisa       American Chr           5:25.69  
 21   899 Webb, Kara             Jefferson Co           5:25.86  
 22    87 Thornburg, Whitney     Asheville Ch           5:26.85  
 23   240 Jaeger, Lauren         Blacksburg             5:27.63  
 24  1620 Thompson, Olivia       Scottsboro H           5:28.45  
 25  1173 McElhenny, Bridget     Mason HS               5:30.18  
 26  1329 Ruehl, Katarina        North Buncom           5:30.19  
 27   863 Olson, Heidi           Independence           5:30.59  
 28  1920 Ritchie, Natalie       Webb Spartan           5:32.09  
 29  1340 Mullin, Alex           Notre Dame H           5:32.86  
 30  1619 Thompson, Maggie       Scottsboro H           5:33.98  
 31   940 Welborn, Ashley        Knoxville Ca           5:35.05  
 32   234 Buss, Kate             Blacksburg             5:35.29  
 33   332 Wilson, Payton         Brookwood              5:35.99  
 34  1044 Arwood, Tabby          Lebanon HS             5:36.19  
 35  1157 Baehre, Maddie         Mason HS               5:37.56  
 36  1244 Ward, Haley            McMinn Count           5:38.27  
 37  1453 Hancock, Amanda        Paul Dunbar            5:39.36  
 38   381 Holt, Abby             Christian Ac           5:39.83  
 39  1540 Garland, Madalyn       Rhea County            5:40.19  
 40   860 Kroeger, Lizzy         Independence           5:40.23  
 41  1958 Voyles, Morgan         White County           5:40.66  
 42  1975 Wilson, Sarah          William Blou           5:40.75  
 43    59 York, Kaitlin          American Chr           5:40.83  
 44   406 Eaton, Eliza           Christiansbu           5:41.65  
 45  1457 Klein, Megan           Paul Dunbar            5:41.66  
 46  1127 Franklin, Avery        Maryville HS           5:41.93  
 47  1711 Nobert, McKenzie       St Agnes               5:42.09  
 48   110 Lannom, Katharine      Asheville Sc           5:42.19  
 49  1169 Jensen, MacKenzie      Mason HS               5:43.49  
 50  1273 Brown, Nina            Mountain Bro           5:43.60  
 51  1182 Wood, Lauren           Mason HS               5:43.85  
 52   623 Rhodes, Hannah         Greeneville            5:44.76  
 53   717 Brady, Olivia          Hewitt-Truss           5:45.29  
 54   384 Schoutko, Abbie        Christian Ac           5:45.29  
 55     1 Knox, Maggie           Abingdon HS            5:45.39  
 56  1254 Bone, Lauren           Montgomery C           5:45.90  
 57   322 Brennan, Lauren        Brookwood              5:46.32  
 58  1989 Owens, Rebecca         Wilson Hs-3            5:46.69  
 59  1424 Green, Cori            Oxford                 5:47.72  
 60  1577 Grimes, Kaycee         Rossview HS            5:48.92  
 61    73 Lowe, Lydia            Anderson Cou           5:48.98  
 62   864 Quinn, Brenna          Independence           5:49.40  
 63  1970 Killen, Caitlyn        William Blou           5:49.65  
 64   722 Pidcock, Alexandra     Hewitt-Truss           5:50.55  
 65   665 Yinger, Sadie          Hardin Valle           5:50.83  
 66  1735 Petrasovic, Julie      St Anne HS             5:53.04  
 67  1565 Johns, Brooke          Robinson HS            5:53.34  
 68  1178 Touby, Meredith        Mason HS               5:55.28  
 69  1074 Warren, Hailey         Lee-Davis HS           5:56.78  
 70  1776 Bozeman, Ela           Tc Roberson            5:57.53  
 71  1957 Stover, Alex           White County           5:58.13  
 72  1322 Bennett, Julia         North Buncom           5:59.40  
 73   613 Bible, Paige           Greeneville            5:59.80  
 74     5 Thrasher, Chelsea      Abingdon HS            6:00.22  
 75  1487 Caldwell, Sara         Pigeon Forge           6:00.91  
 76  1124 Burress, Meredith      Maryville HS           6:01.50  
 77   443 Bernabei, Maggie       Cumberland C           6:01.91  
 78   664 Yinger, Karlie         Hardin Valle           6:02.02  
 79  1612 Parrish, Andolyn       Scottsboro H           6:02.05  
 80  1597 Atilano, Alicia        Scottsboro H           6:03.52  
 81   620 Melchionna, Madiso     Greeneville            6:04.76  
 82   704 Elfstrom, Joy          Heritage               6:06.02  
 83   588 Ballentine, Claire     Gatlinburg-P           6:07.40  
 84    57 Rector, Chloe          American Chr           6:08.68  
 85  1603 Delay, Jamie           Scottsboro H           6:11.49  
 86  1650 Pelham, Hannah         Sevier Count           6:13.01  
 87   454 Taylor, Brianna        Cumberland C           6:13.92  
 88   353 Russell, Hannah        Campbell Cou           6:14.14  
 89  1448 Dunning, Lizzy         Paul Dunbar            6:14.38  
 90  1076 Wilson, Krystal        Lee-Davis HS           6:18.13  
 91  1647 May, Makayla           Sevier Count           6:20.58  
 92  1877 Stanfield, Hannah      Warren Centr           6:22.81  
 93   427 Irwin, Taylor          Clinton HS             6:23.37  
 94  1227 White, Maggie          McGavock HS            6:23.89  
 95  1671 Melancon, Mariah       Seymour HS             6:24.28  
 96   721 McLaughlin, Kelli      Hewitt-Truss           6:26.05  
 97  1392 Jones, Victoria        Oakland HS             6:26.90  
 98   522 Haugh, Alison          Farragut               6:27.38  
 99  1613 Phillips, Ellie        Scottsboro H           6:28.47  
100  1386 Caffey, Savannah       Oakland HS             6:33.08  
101   794 Buckingham, Meliss     Houston HS             6:36.15  
102   528 Stedham, Emma          Farragut               6:38.19  
103  1396 Sears, Brianna         Oakland HS             6:40.23  
104  1985 Durning, Katie         Wilson Hs-3            6:44.38  
105  1820 Hunt, Timber           Tellico Plai           6:54.07  
106  1869 Doose, Haley           Warren Centr           6:56.46  
107  1237 Stillwell, Acacia      McMinn Centr           7:00.49  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Split in 2mi
================================================================
  NB Qaulify: N 10:48.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   938 Thompson, Joanna       Knoxville Ca          10:42.31N 
  2   138 Godfrey, Tenley        Baylorschool          11:02.66  
  3  1710 Nobert, Kacey          St Agnes              11:05.02  
  4   469 Denton, Hannah         Dickson Coun          11:08.18  
  5  1236 Eddington, Dianna      McMinn Centr          11:19.47  
  6  1986 Lawrence, Maggie       Wilson Hs-3           11:21.36  
  7   233 Brown, Hannah          Blacksburg            11:27.11  
  8   141 Jumper, Hannah         Baylorschool          11:29.12  
  9    56 Patrick, Analisa       American Chr          11:34.20  
 10  1453 Hancock, Amanda        Paul Dunbar           11:35.22  
 11  1244 Ward, Haley            McMinn Count          11:37.82  
 12   409 Sherman, Allison       Christiansbu          11:38.87  
 13   444 Daniell, Kayla         Cumberland C          11:39.85  
 14  1512 Peoples, Erika         Ravenwood             11:40.74  
 15   302 Cheeseman, Allison     Brentwood Ac          11:43.43  
 16   940 Welborn, Ashley        Knoxville Ca          11:44.61  
 17  1044 Arwood, Tabby          Lebanon HS            11:46.65  
 18  1157 Baehre, Maddie         Mason HS              11:49.78  
 19  1127 Franklin, Avery        Maryville HS          11:54.65  
 20     1 Knox, Maggie           Abingdon HS           11:57.21  
 21  1274 Carey, Maggie          Mountain Bro          11:58.89  
 22   234 Buss, Kate             Blacksburg            12:00.14  
 23  1325 Garrett, Audrey        North Buncom          12:01.70  
 24    59 York, Kaitlin          American Chr          12:03.36  
 25   593 Tatum, Jessica         Germantown H          12:03.41  
 26   237 Ewing-Nelson, Clai     Blacksburg            12:05.89  
 27  1989 Owens, Rebecca         Wilson Hs-3           12:08.55  
 28   405 Crowder, Sarah         Christiansbu          12:10.16  
 29   327 Renshaw, Elyse         Brookwood             12:12.63  
 30   322 Brennan, Lauren        Brookwood             12:14.06  
 31  1169 Jensen, MacKenzie      Mason HS              12:15.69  
 32  1182 Wood, Lauren           Mason HS              12:23.65  
 33   864 Quinn, Brenna          Independence          12:23.76  
 34  1991 Place, Olivia          Wilson Hs-3           12:25.58  
 35  1495 Perrey, Kirsten        Pope John Pa          12:25.69  
 36  1957 Stover, Alex           White County          12:26.61  
 37  1424 Green, Cori            Oxford                12:26.95  
 38   110 Lannom, Katharine      Asheville Sc          12:28.05  
 39   717 Brady, Olivia          Hewitt-Truss          12:29.63  
 40  1487 Caldwell, Sara         Pigeon Forge          12:30.11  
 41  1540 Garland, Madalyn       Rhea County           12:33.85  
 42   701 Barnes, Lauren         Heritage              12:36.71  
 43   644 Hewitt, Alexis         Hardin Valle          12:36.88  
 44  1577 Grimes, Kaycee         Rossview HS           12:37.21  
 45  1775 Arrington, Allyson     Tc Roberson           12:37.52  
 46  1263 Seals, Hayley          Morristown W          12:39.14  
 47  1073 Uliasz, Haley          Lee-Davis HS          12:41.75  
 48     5 Thrasher, Chelsea      Abingdon HS           12:45.35  
 49   527 Skaggs, Kathryn        Farragut              12:47.73  
 50   661 Waggoner, Brittany     Hardin Valle          12:48.01  
 51  1597 Atilano, Alicia        Scottsboro H          12:51.41  
 52  1069 Perkins, Samantha      Lee-Davis HS          12:51.79  
 53   613 Bible, Paige           Greeneville           12:54.32  
 54  1178 Touby, Meredith        Mason HS              12:57.41  
 55  1603 Delay, Jamie           Scottsboro H          12:58.49  
 56  1671 Melancon, Mariah       Seymour HS            12:59.23  
 57   588 Ballentine, Claire     Gatlinburg-P          13:01.45  
 58  1650 Pelham, Hannah         Sevier Count          13:03.98  
 59  1612 Parrish, Andolyn       Scottsboro H          13:04.56  
 60   443 Bernabei, Maggie       Cumberland C          13:07.09  
 61   721 McLaughlin, Kelli      Hewitt-Truss          13:07.75  
 62  1124 Burress, Meredith      Maryville HS          13:15.71  
 63   704 Elfstrom, Joy          Heritage              13:20.25  
 64   856 Crispi, Emily          Independence          13:22.16  
 65  1064 Hunley, Ginna          Lee-Davis HS          13:29.14  
 66  1392 Jones, Victoria        Oakland HS            13:34.47  
 67  1877 Stanfield, Hannah      Warren Centr          13:39.42  
 68  1647 May, Makayla           Sevier Count          13:41.91  
 69  1386 Caffey, Savannah       Oakland HS            13:48.09  
 70  1567 Oconnell, Andrea       Robinson HS           14:04.59  
 71  1396 Sears, Brianna         Oakland HS            14:11.44  
 72   794 Buckingham, Meliss     Houston HS            14:14.13  
 73   614 Carpenter, Chelsy      Greeneville           14:18.54  
 74   619 Hall, Allison          Greeneville           14:27.63  
 75   806 Marshburn, Erin        Houston HS            15:03.09  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 10:17.47  2010        Joanna Stevens, Blacksburg, VA           
   US Top 10: U 11:25.25                                                       
  NB Qaulify: N 10:48.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   938 Thompson, Joanna       Knoxville Ca          10:45.62N 
  2   138 Godfrey, Tenley        Baylorschool          11:06.50U 
  3  1710 Nobert, Kacey          St Agnes              11:09.03U 
  4   469 Denton, Hannah         Dickson Coun          11:11.84U 
  5  1236 Eddington, Dianna      McMinn Centr          11:22.80U 
  6  1986 Lawrence, Maggie       Wilson Hs-3           11:25.26  
  7   233 Brown, Hannah          Blacksburg            11:32.14  
  8   141 Jumper, Hannah         Baylorschool          11:32.18  
  9   409 Sherman, Allison       Christiansbu          11:37.57  
 10    56 Patrick, Analisa       American Chr          11:37.65  
 11  1453 Hancock, Amanda        Paul Dunbar           11:38.43  
 12  1244 Ward, Haley            McMinn Count          11:41.28  
 13  1512 Peoples, Erika         Ravenwood             11:42.78  
 14   444 Daniell, Kayla         Cumberland C          11:44.38  
 15   234 Buss, Kate             Blacksburg            11:44.47  
 16   302 Cheeseman, Allison     Brentwood Ac          11:46.87  
 17   940 Welborn, Ashley        Knoxville Ca          11:47.60  
 18  1044 Arwood, Tabby          Lebanon HS            11:50.86  
 19  1157 Baehre, Maddie         Mason HS              11:53.63  
 20  1127 Franklin, Avery        Maryville HS          11:58.12  
 21     1 Knox, Maggie           Abingdon HS           12:01.31  
 22  1274 Carey, Maggie          Mountain Bro          12:02.69  
 23   237 Ewing-Nelson, Clai     Blacksburg            12:04.53  
 24  1325 Garrett, Audrey        North Buncom          12:05.59  
 25    59 York, Kaitlin          American Chr          12:06.81  
 26   593 Tatum, Jessica         Germantown H          12:07.18  
 27   405 Crowder, Sarah         Christiansbu          12:10.16  
 28  1989 Owens, Rebecca         Wilson Hs-3           12:11.92  
 29   327 Renshaw, Elyse         Brookwood             12:15.69  
 30   322 Brennan, Lauren        Brookwood             12:17.48  
 31  1169 Jensen, MacKenzie      Mason HS              12:20.35  
 32  1182 Wood, Lauren           Mason HS              12:27.39  
 33   864 Quinn, Brenna          Independence          12:27.56  
 34  1991 Place, Olivia          Wilson Hs-3           12:29.30  
 35  1957 Stover, Alex           White County          12:29.97  
 36  1495 Perrey, Kirsten        Pope John Pa          12:30.17  
 37  1424 Green, Cori            Oxford                12:30.29  
 38   110 Lannom, Katharine      Asheville Sc          12:31.64  
 39   717 Brady, Olivia          Hewitt-Truss          12:33.20  
 40  1487 Caldwell, Sara         Pigeon Forge          12:33.37  
 41  1540 Garland, Madalyn       Rhea County           12:37.20  
 42   644 Hewitt, Alexis         Hardin Valle          12:40.79  
 43   701 Barnes, Lauren         Heritage              12:41.61  
 44  1775 Arrington, Allyson     Tc Roberson           12:41.70  
 45  1263 Seals, Hayley          Morristown W          12:43.02  
 46  1577 Grimes, Kaycee         Rossview HS           12:46.06  
 47     5 Thrasher, Chelsea      Abingdon HS           12:49.42  
 48   527 Skaggs, Kathryn        Farragut              12:50.75  
 49   661 Waggoner, Brittany     Hardin Valle          12:50.97  
 50  1073 Uliasz, Haley          Lee-Davis HS          12:55.07  
 51  1069 Perkins, Samantha      Lee-Davis HS          12:56.45  
 52  1597 Atilano, Alicia        Scottsboro H          12:58.32  
 53  1178 Touby, Meredith        Mason HS              13:02.51  
 54  1603 Delay, Jamie           Scottsboro H          13:02.54  
 55  1671 Melancon, Mariah       Seymour HS            13:03.46  
 56   613 Bible, Paige           Greeneville           13:05.09  
 57   588 Ballentine, Claire     Gatlinburg-P          13:07.13  
 58  1650 Pelham, Hannah         Sevier Count          13:09.03  
 59   443 Bernabei, Maggie       Cumberland C          13:11.01  
 60  1612 Parrish, Andolyn       Scottsboro H          13:11.63  
 61   721 McLaughlin, Kelli      Hewitt-Truss          13:20.64  
 62  1124 Burress, Meredith      Maryville HS          13:24.17  
 63   704 Elfstrom, Joy          Heritage              13:26.91  
 64   856 Crispi, Emily          Independence          13:33.32  
 65  1064 Hunley, Ginna          Lee-Davis HS          13:39.52  
 66  1392 Jones, Victoria        Oakland HS            13:42.30  
 67  1877 Stanfield, Hannah      Warren Centr          13:43.32  
 68  1647 May, Makayla           Sevier Count          13:46.30  
 69  1386 Caffey, Savannah       Oakland HS            13:52.81  
 70  1567 Oconnell, Andrea       Robinson HS           14:08.77  
 71  1396 Sears, Brianna         Oakland HS            14:15.68  
 72   794 Buckingham, Meliss     Houston HS            14:18.65  
 73   614 Carpenter, Chelsy      Greeneville           14:23.39  
 74   619 Hall, Allison          Greeneville           14:32.39  
 75   806 Marshburn, Erin        Houston HS            15:08.65  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        Meet: M 13.50  2007        Jacquelyn Coward, Knoxville We              
   US Top 10: U 14.27                                                          
  NB Qaulify: N 14.73                                                          
       Track: T 12.86  6/19/1982   Stephanie Hightower, L.A. Naturite          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   930 Williams, Kendell      Kell HS                U 13.92q  1.0  2 
  2   975 Delaney, Shantyra      Knoxville We           N 14.41q  1.0  2 
  3  1061 Golden, Montasia       Lee-Davis HS             14.80q  1.8  9 
  4  1911 Butler, Marjorie       Webb Spartan             15.13q  1.8  9 
  5  1065 Jackson, Brie          Lee-Davis HS             15.65q  2.2  6 
  6   713 Robinson, Dejsa        Heritage HS              15.94q  1.4  5 
  6    86 Smith, Kaila           Ardrey Kell              15.94q  1.0  2 
  8  1788 McDonald, Megan        Tc Roberson              16.11q  1.7  7 
  9  1174 Reid, Taylor           Mason HS                 16.13   1.5  1 
 10    75 Miller, Kendra         Anderson Cou             16.22   2.0  8 
 11   147 Warm, Sally            Baylorschool             16.30   1.1  4 
 12   197 Neal, Alexia           Beaufort HS              16.38   2.0  8 
 13  1609 McQueen, Aj            Scottsboro H             16.46   1.4  5 
 14   194 Jones, Rejean          Beaufort HS              16.47   1.1  4 
 15   121 Roebuck, Kanea         Austin-East              16.48   1.8  9 
 16  1428 Newell, Jasmine        Oxford                   16.71   1.8  9 
 17   323 Cashin, Claire         Brookwood                16.72   1.7  7 
 17  1643 Fox, Hayley            Sevier Count             16.72   2.2  6 
 19  1062 Griffin, Dawnyshia     Lee-Davis HS             16.74   1.8  9 
 20  1987 Miller, Emily          Wilson Hs-3              16.82   1.0  2 
 21    78 Pittman, Erin          Anderson Cou             17.03   1.0  2 
 22  1166 Horning, Jordan        Mason HS                 17.27   2.0  8 
 23   321 Abrams, Jennifer       Brookwood                17.40   1.7  7 
 24  1951 Baca, Chelsea          White County             17.56   1.9 10 
 25   326 Johnson, Maddy         Brookwood                17.57   1.2  3 
 26  1181 Warfield, Kayleigh     Mason HS                 17.58   1.4  5 
 27  1792 Munoz, Tamaira         Tc Roberson              17.67   1.4  5 
 28  1281 Donnell, Margaret      Mountain Bro             17.74   1.9 10 
 29  1330 Sackett, Lauren        North Buncom             17.92   1.0  2 
 30  1646 Lister, Brittany       Sevier Count             17.94   1.2  3 
 31     7 Weddle, Kristen        Abingdon HS              17.99   1.2  3 
 32  1600 Childress, Shelby      Scottsboro H             18.14   1.4  5 
 33  1136 Riegel, Cassie         Maryville HS             18.23   1.1  4 
 33    79 Rivers, Celeste        Anderson Cou             18.23   2.0  8 
 35  1798 White, Anna            Tc Roberson              18.48   1.5  1 
 36  1425 Lee, Klare             Oxford                   18.58   1.8  9 
 37   871 Windrow, Courtney      Independence             18.66   1.5  1 
 38  1576 Evans, Sarah           Rossview HS              18.69   1.5  1 
 39   869 Waddle, Leslie         Independence             18.87   1.8  9 
 40   448 Iles, Dimi             Cumberland C             19.08   2.2  6 
 40  1349 Nichols, Hailey        Oak Ridge HS             19.08   1.9 10 
 42   862 Luttrell, Maggie       Independence             19.13   1.7  7 
 43  1640 Conner, Alexis         Sevier Count             19.38   1.1  4 
 44  1721 Firman, Jessica        St Anne HS               19.43   1.2  3 
 45    58 Roberts, Mary          American Chr             19.52   1.1  4 
 46   634 Beck, Taylor           Hardin Valle             19.71   1.9 10 
 47  1501 Haynes, Katie          Powell HS                19.78   1.0  2 
 48    50 Cobb, Kennedi          American Chr             19.91   2.0  8 
 49  1355 Therrien, Becca        Oak Ridge HS             20.02   2.2  6 
 50  1737 Sanders, Meghan        St Anne HS               20.41   1.7  7 
 51  1700 Sharp, Halie           South Doyle              20.53   2.2  6 
 52  1461 Sams, Rebekah          Paul Dunbar              20.67   2.2  6 
 53  1346 Jones, Asiana          Oak Ridge HS             21.18   1.9 10 
 54   246 Rogers, Adrienne       Blacksburg               21.62   2.2  6 
 55   651 Mascia, Maddeline      Hardin Valle             21.67   1.1  4 
 56  1868 Curtis, Megan          Warren Centr             21.86   1.0  2 
 57  1873 Lasley, Devanee        Warren Centr             21.93   2.0  8 
 58   807 McGhee, Allana         Houston HS               22.37   1.2  3 
 59  1713 Anderi, Meghan         St Anne HS               23.21   2.2  6 
 --   706 Akiporido, Kiara       Heritage HS                 DQ   1.4  5  hurdle violation
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 13.50  2007        Jacquelyn Coward, Knoxville We              
   US Top 10: U 14.27                                                          
  NB Qaulify: N 14.73                                                          
       Track: T 12.86  6/19/1982   Stephanie Hightower, L.A. Naturite          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   930 Williams, Kendell      Kell HS                  13.45   2.3 
  2  1061 Golden, Montasia       Lee-Davis HS             14.38   2.3 
  3  1911 Butler, Marjorie       Webb Spartan             14.96   2.3 
  4   713 Robinson, Dejsa        Heritage HS              15.12   2.3 
  5  1065 Jackson, Brie          Lee-Davis HS             15.39   2.3 
  6    86 Smith, Kaila           Ardrey Kell              15.65   2.3 
  7  1788 McDonald, Megan        Tc Roberson              15.77   2.3 
 --   975 Delaney, Shantyra      Knoxville We                FS   2.3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: M 41.26  2008        Jacquelyn Coward, Knoxville We              
   US Top 10: U 43.23                                                          
  NB Qaulify: N 44.00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   930 Williams, Kendell      Kell HS                  43.00U  1 
  2  1911 Butler, Marjorie       Webb Spartan             43.88N  1 
  3   511 Bamgabose, Margare     Evanston Tow             44.27   1 
  4  1276 Coleman, Elizabeth     Mountain Bro             44.91   1 
  5  1061 Golden, Montasia       Lee-Davis HS             45.01   1 
  6   987 Treasure, Maddie       Knoxville We             45.88   1 
  7  1788 McDonald, Megan        Tc Roberson              46.19   2 
  8   421 Snodgrass, Lindsey     Claiborne HS             46.66   1 
  9  1291 Turnley, Elizabeth     Mountain Bro             47.33   2 
 10   422 Champion, Erin         Clinton HS               47.47   3 
 11   145 Rupe, Sydney           Baylorschool             47.60   3 
 12   346 Chapman, Kristin       Campbell Cou             47.64   4 
 13  1174 Reid, Taylor           Mason HS                 48.02   2 
 14   718 George, Dalecia        Hewitt-Truss             48.19   3 
 15   197 Neal, Alexia           Beaufort HS              48.41   2 
 16  1136 Riegel, Cassie         Maryville HS             48.66   4 
 17  1292 White, Virginia        Mountain Bro             48.83   4 
 18   605 Phillips, Izzy         Girls Prepar             48.86   3 
 19  1428 Newell, Jasmine        Oxford                   48.92   4 
 20  1616 Sandlin, Maryellen     Scottsboro H             49.10   3 
 21    78 Pittman, Erin          Anderson Cou             49.66   2 
 22  1065 Jackson, Brie          Lee-Davis HS             50.75   3 
 23  1166 Horning, Jordan        Mason HS                 50.83   2 
 24  1951 Baca, Chelsea          White County             51.06   3 
 25  1972 Straily, Chancey       William Blou             52.35   4 
 26     7 Weddle, Kristen        Abingdon HS              52.64   4 
 27  1350 Palmer, Jessica        Oak Ridge HS             53.17   4 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
        Meet: M 7:19.71  2008        Jennifer Dunn, Austin HS                  
   US Top 10: U 7:27.70                                                        
  NB Qaulify: N 7:25.00                                                        
       Track: T 6:58.85  6/17/1994   Gina Wilbanks, Athletes in Action USA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    87 Thornburg, Whitney     Asheville Ch           7:23.75N 
  2  1457 Klein, Megan           Paul Dunbar            7:24.01N 
  3   236 Dorrell, Sarah         Blacksburg             7:34.02  
  4   116 McCaslin, Caroline     Assumption             7:42.84  
  5    73 Lowe, Lydia            Anderson Cou           8:06.33  
  6   305 Murray, Kaylor         Brentwood Ac           8:13.40  
  7   381 Holt, Abby             Christian Ac           8:15.03  
  8  1273 Brown, Nina            Mountain Bro           8:17.66  
  9   931 Bacheller, Annie       Knoxville Ca           8:34.04  
 10   376 Berry, Emily           Christian Ac           8:56.19  
 11   655 Pelletier, Kyla        Hardin Valle           9:00.13  
 12  1649 Oneil, Kathie          Sevier Count           9:02.84  
 13  1343 Cho, Kyong-A           Oak Ridge HS           9:04.01  
 14  1642 Fisher, Kelsey         Sevier Count           9:05.23  
 15  1354 Stixrud, Natalie       Oak Ridge HS           9:15.97  
 16  1341 Aleksandrova, Anya     Oak Ridge HS           9:17.15  
 17  1637 Baggett, Shaelyn       Sevier Count           9:17.27  
 18   656 Piper, Caroline        Hardin Valle           9:21.69  
 19   427 Irwin, Taylor          Clinton HS             9:22.53  
 20   719 Julbert, Madelaine     Hewitt-Truss           9:31.32  
 21    80 Slover, Samantha       Anderson Cou           9:56.40  
 22   658 Richardson, Hannah     Hardin Valle          10:08.79  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: M 47.50  1981        Warwick HS, Newport News VA                 
   US Top 10: U 46.74                                                          
  NB Qaulify: N 48.63                                                          
       Track: T 43.10  6/2/1995    Lsu, Louisiana State Univ.                  
                       Hunt/Butler/Feagin/Hill                           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tc Roberson  'A'                                      48.48N  1 
     1) 1781 Feimster, Taylor           2) 1784 Hammond, Josey            
     3) 1789 McKendrick, Cierra         4) 1795 Stroud, Caroline          
  2 Mason HS  'A'                                         49.21   1 
     1) 1160 Brandon, Naz               2) 1168 Hunter, Sarah             
     3) 1170 Kolish, Sarah              4) 1172 Lamotte, Kera             
  3 Oxford  'A'                                           49.36   1 
     1) 1422 Bowie, Jasmine             2) 1423 Dunlap, April             
     3) 1426 Lenori, Donicia            4) 1427 Lenori, Toni              
  4 Howard School  'A'                                    49.62   3 
     1) 829 Jackson, Laquisha           2) 831 Lee, Asia                  
     3) 833 Robinson, Nuqeilla          4) 835 Smartt, Daquasha           
  5 Beaufort HS  'A'                                      49.76   1 
     1) 192 Holmes, Veneshia            2) 198 Pollock, Stephanie         
     3) 199 Robinson, Tiffany           4) 201 Smalls, Latoya             
  6 Maryville HS  'A'                                     49.87   2 
     1) 1122 Anderson, Syvone           2) 1123 Blackstock, Claire        
     3) 1127 Franklin, Avery            4) 1129 Herron, Christelle        
  7 Oakland HS  'A'                                       50.01   2 
     1) 1388 Cowan, Hailey              2) 1389 Davis, Emily              
     3) 1390 Hood, Ivori                4) 1393 Linnell, Baylee           
  8 Red Bank HS  'A'                                      50.15   2 
     1) 1515 Armstrong, Breonna         2) 1517 Dandy, Amber              
     3) 1522 Mills, Chelsea             4) 1523 Mumba, Shofelmer          
  9 Heritage HS  'A'                                      50.22   3 
     1) 707 Daniels, Jazz               2) 708 Famble, Alayna             
     3) 712 Magwood, Amaree             4) 713 Robinson, Dejsa            
 10 Girls Preparatory School  'A'                         50.23   2 
     1) 598 Clay, Chadarryl             2) 602 Lansden, Destinee          
     3) 603 Mills, Tiana                4) 605 Phillips, Izzy             
 11 Baylorschool  'A'                                     50.30   2 
     1) 133 Cannon, Alex                2) 143 Pannell, Kelly             
     3) 146 Stewart, Grace              4) 149 Wilson, Emily              
 12 Lavergne HS  'A'                                      50.33   2 
     1) 1011 Anderson, Keaiosha         2) 1012 Holbrook, Keshon          
     3) 1014 Sanders, Jaandra           4) 1015 Segovia, Bari             
 13 Austin-East HS  'A'                                   50.44   3 
     1) 118 Hall, Lexus                 2) 119 Hill, Nekydrah             
     3) 120 McKenzie, Tonkquesha        4) 121 Roebuck, Kanea             
 14 West Creek  'A'                                       50.65   1 
     1) 1946 Carmichael, Porscha        2) 1947 Chestnut, Sadaija         
     3) 1948 Jones, Sharonica           4) 1950 Usumbura, Baby            
 15 Independence HS  'A'                                  51.02   3 
     1) 858 Jackson, Morgan             2) 861 Lane, Torian               
     3) 865 Sellars, Andie              4) 868 Turner, Allana             
 16 Sevier County  'A'                                    51.07   4 
     1) 1640 Conner, Alexis             2) 1648 Miller, Caroline          
     3) 1651 Pickel, Madison            4) 1652 Tackett, Hailey           
 17 Hunters Lane HS  'A'                                  51.10   4 
     1) 839 Hayes, Rontavia             2) 842 Pettus, Kierria            
     3) 844 Tucks, Terray               4) 845 Turner, Jaya               
 18 Lee-Davis HS  'A'                                     51.27   3 
     1) 1056 Atkins, Elaine             2) 1059 Delony, Rachel            
     3) 1071 Sheppard, Shakiya          4) 1072 Tennessee, Dallas         
 19 Paul Dunbar HS  'A'                                   51.32   4 
     1) 1455 Jolicoeur, Aube Linda      2) 1456 Jones, Sydney             
     3) 1459 Mohammed, Kierra           4) 1460 Raglin, Indya             
 20 Hardin Valley  'A'                                    51.39   3 
     1) 640 Ervin, Abby                 2) 645 Hodge, Jayde               
     3) 654 Parker, Caroline            4) 659 Smith, Cassie              
 21 Shroder HS  'A'                                       51.49   4 
     1) 1679 Brown, Alyssa              2) 1680 Church, Jeanean           
     3) 1681 Harkness, Toni             4) 1682 Shelby, Domynique         
 22 Morristown West HS  'A'                               51.90   4 
     1) 1257 Broyles, Rachel            2) 1258 Burchfield, Shelbie       
     3) 1259 Goforth, Victoria          4) 1261 Pickle, Kathryn           
 23 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                     52.58   3 
     1) 1344 Davis, Savanah             2) 1347 Lowrance, Ciara           
     3) 1348 Moore, Dehana              4) 1357 Voit, Shelly              
 24 Farragut  'A'                                         53.01   5 
     1) 520 Davis, Emily                2) 523 Hooper, Lashae             
     3) 526 Scott, Chelsea              4) 529 Winter, Paige              
 25 Jefferson County HS  'A'                              53.23   4 
     1) 894 Cook, Alison                2) 895 Evans, Jessica             
     3) 898 Russell, Haylee             4) 901 Wiseman, Kenze             
 26 Bradley Central HS  'A'                               53.79   5 
     1) 281 Atkins, Amanda              2) 282 Beavers, Kayla             
     3) 283 Hubbard, Alexia             4) 284 Lugo, Elicia               
 27 Houston HS  'B'                                       54.14   4 
     1) 797 Ervin, Sherissa             2) 803 Kennedy, Stief             
     3) 811 Nichols, Haley              4) 824 Westbrook, Morgan          
 28 Todd County Central HS  'A'                           54.48   5 
     1) 1837 Fox, Julia                 2) 1839 Rose, Demetria            
     3) 1840 Rose, Kalisha              4) 1842 Simons, Maggie            
 29 St Anne HS  'B'                                       54.83   5 
     1) 1715 Boyd, Meighan              2) 1727 Mailloux, Justine         
     3) 1728 McNaughton, Marrissa       4) 1738 Teno, Emily               
 30 St Anne HS  'A'                                       54.87   5 
     1) 1718 Duic, Rachel               2) 1721 Firman, Jessica           
     3) 1734 Omahen, Natalie            4) 1736 Romaniuk, Jen             
 31 Cumberland County Hs Track  'A'                       55.41   5 
     1) 445 Golden, Brooke              2) 446 Green, Brandi              
     3) 447 Hedgecoth, Jennifer         4) 450 Noel, Tori                 
 32 Greeneville HS  'A'                                   58.48   5 
     1) 616 Dykes, Chelsea              2) 617 Fyffe, Nicole              
     3) 618 Gracia, Kaycee              4) 622 Perkins, Emily             
 33 Blacksburg  'A'                                       58.63   5 
     1) 228 Barnes, Erica               2) 229 Barnes, Madison            
     3) 244 Mayberry, Cariss            4) 247 Simpson, Julia             
 -- Warren Central HS Ky  'A'                               DNF   4 
     1) 1873 Lasley, Devanee            2) 1874 Patterson, Tiavion        
     3) 1876 Satterfield, Jharon        4) 1878 Tinker, Keiyorii          
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:40.20  2003        Shiloh HS, Shiloh GA                      
   US Top 10: U 1:39.90                                                        
  NB Qaulify: N 1:44.00                                                        
       Track: T 1:31.64  4/15/2005   South Carolina, South Carolina            
                         Smith/Whipple/Nesbitt/Solomon                     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tc Roberson  'A'                                    1:41.80N  1 
     1) 1781 Feimster, Taylor           2) 1789 McKendrick, Cierra        
     3) 1795 Stroud, Caroline           4) 1799 Whiteside, Ari            
  2 Knoxville West HS  'A'                              1:42.00N  1 
     1) 974 Campbell, Riley             2) 975 Delaney, Shantyra          
     3) 980 Hundley, Tamara             4) 987 Treasure, Maddie           
  3 Evanston Township H S  'A'                          1:42.10N  1 
     1) 511 Bamgabose, Margaret         2) 513 Bolden, Alexa              
     3) 514 Griffin, Danyale            4) 516 Horton, Jahnell            
  4 Oakland HS  'A'                                     1:43.80N  1 
     1) 1387 Coleman, Shelby            2) 1389 Davis, Emily              
     3) 1390 Hood, Ivori                4) 1393 Linnell, Baylee           
  5 Hardin Valley  'A'                                  1:44.50   1 
     1) 640 Ervin, Abby                 2) 645 Hodge, Jayde               
     3) 659 Smith, Cassie               4) 663 Yarnell, Emily             
  6 Oxford  'A'                                         1:44.70   1 
     1) 1422 Bowie, Jasmine             2) 1426 Lenori, Donicia           
     3) 1427 Lenori, Toni               4) 1430 Rimpsey, Victoria         
  7 Mason HS  'A'                                       1:45.63   2 
     1) 1160 Brandon, Naz               2) 1172 Lamotte, Kera             
     3) 1177 Sylvester, Nia             4) 1180 Walker, Khara             
  8 West Creek  'A'                                     1:45.94   2 
     1) 1945 Bryant, Jessica            2) 1946 Carmichael, Porscha       
     3) 1948 Jones, Sharonica           4) 1949 Miller, Adrian            
  9 Webb Spartans  'A'                                  1:47.06   3 
     1) 1911 Butler, Marjorie           2) 1913 Cherry, Lara              
     3) 1914 Davis, Anna                4) 1916 Hussaini, Saher           
 10 Beaufort HS  'A'                                    1:47.12   3 
     1) 189 Heyward-White, Bre-Anna     2) 192 Holmes, Veneshia           
     3) 198 Pollock, Stephanie          4) 201 Smalls, Latoya             
 11 Hunters Lane HS  'A'                                1:47.27   2 
     1) 839 Hayes, Rontavia             2) 842 Pettus, Kierria            
     3) 844 Tucks, Terray               4) 845 Turner, Jaya               
 12 Independence HS  'A'                                1:47.29   2 
     1) 858 Jackson, Morgan             2) 865 Sellars, Andie             
     3) 868 Turner, Allana              4) 870 Wengerter, Ashley          
 13 Shroder HS  'A'                                     1:48.12   3 
     1) 1679 Brown, Alyssa              2) 1680 Church, Jeanean           
     3) 1681 Harkness, Toni             4) 1682 Shelby, Domynique         
 14 Morristown West HS  'A'                             1:48.32   4 
     1) 1257 Broyles, Rachel            2) 1259 Goforth, Victoria         
     3) 1261 Pickle, Kathryn            4) 1262 Ray, Tori                 
 15 Baylorschool  'A'                                   1:48.80   2 
     1) 133 Cannon, Alex                2) 143 Pannell, Kelly             
     3) 146 Stewart, Grace              4) 149 Wilson, Emily              
 16 Austin-East HS  'A'                                 1:48.93   3 
     1) 117 Davis, Britney              2) 118 Hall, Lexus                
     3) 119 Hill, Nekydrah              4) 121 Roebuck, Kanea             
 17 Paul Dunbar HS  'A'                                 1:49.32   4 
     1) 1449 Florence, Abby             2) 1455 Jolicoeur, Aube Linda     
     3) 1459 Mohammed, Kierra           4) 1460 Raglin, Indya             
 18 Mountain Brook HS  'A'                              1:49.45   3 
     1) 1271 Akin, Laurie               2) 1282 Donner, Saige             
     3) 1286 Neil, Katharyn             4) 1288 Pritchard, Margaret       
 19 Warren Central HS Ky  'A'                           1:50.50   3 
     1) 1871 Hill, Angel                2) 1873 Lasley, Devanee           
     3) 1875 Ray, Jasmine               4) 1876 Satterfield, Jharon       
 20 Lee-Davis HS  'A'                                   1:50.90   4 
     1) 1056 Atkins, Elaine             2) 1057 Beasley, Loren            
     3) 1071 Sheppard, Shakiya          4) 1072 Tennessee, Dallas         
 21 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                   1:51.87   3 
     1) 1344 Davis, Savanah             2) 1347 Lowrance, Ciara           
     3) 1348 Moore, Dehana              4) 1357 Voit, Shelly              
 22 Clinton HS  'A'                                     1:55.73   5 
     1) 422 Champion, Erin              2) 423 Franse, Cassie             
     3) 424 Franse, Vickie              4) 425 Gilliam, Sandy             
 23 Blacksburg  'A'                                     1:55.81   4 
     1) 246 Rogers, Adrienne            2) 247 Simpson, Julia             
     3) 250 Wiles, Kendall              4) 251 Williard, Katlyn           
 24 Houston HS  'B'                                     1:56.64   4 
     1) 809 Morris, Brianna             2) 812 Pitre, Gabrielle           
     3) 824 Westbrook, Morgan           4) 825 William, Keila             
 25 Todd County Central HS  'A'                         1:56.89   5 
     1) 1837 Fox, Julia                 2) 1838 Johnson, Ariel            
     3) 1839 Rose, Demetria             4) 1843 West, Ashley              
 26 South Doyle  'A'                                    1:57.50   5 
     1) 1694 Gale, Alli                 2) 1695 Julian, Shelby            
     3) 1699 Scruggs, Sofi              4) 1700 Sharp, Halie              
 27 Cumberland County Hs Track  'A'                     1:58.52   4 
     1) 446 Green, Brandi               2) 448 Iles, Dimi                 
     3) 449 McCoy, Olivia               4) 452 Reagan, Jaclyn             
 28 St Anne HS  'A'                                     2:00.96   5 
     1) 1714 Bechard, Amber             2) 1718 Duic, Rachel              
     3) 1726 Loebach, Rachel            4) 1727 Mailloux, Justine         
 29 Paul Dunbar HS  'B'                                 2:01.37   5 
     1) 1452 Hall, Kirtly               2) 1456 Jones, Sydney             
     3) 1461 Sams, Rebekah              4) 1466 Trumbo, Anihhya           
 30 Blacksburg  'B'                                     2:06.40   5 
     1) 228 Barnes, Erica               2) 229 Barnes, Madison            
     3) 244 Mayberry, Cariss            4) 248 Vick, Alison               
 -- Maryville HS  'A'                                       DNF   1  Didn't Complete Exch
     1) 1123 Blackstock, Claire         2) 1125 Chandler, Kristen         
     3) 1130 Kuptritz, Ariel            4) 1139 Sexton, Beth              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:51.65  1984        Jer-Hugenot-Wythe, Richmond GA            
   US Top 10: U 3:50.00                                                        
  NB Qaulify: N 3:57.00                                                        
       Track: T 3:26.98  4/13/2002   South Carolina, South Carolina            
                         Ross/Demus/Barber/Washington                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Evanston Township H S  'A'                          3:54.97N  2 
     1) 511 Bamgabose, Margaret         2) 513 Bolden, Alexa              
     3) 514 Griffin, Danyale            4) 516 Horton, Jahnell            
  2 Mountain Brook HS  'A'                              4:00.33   1 
     1) 1279 Demedicis, Marie           2) 1280 Diethelm, Catherine       
     3) 1288 Pritchard, Margaret        4) 1289 Reed, Kendall             
  3 Mason HS  'A'                                       4:06.08   1 
     1) 1158 Beddow, Ivy                2) 1164 Gaus, Olivia              
     3) 1177 Sylvester, Nia             4) 1179 Vanhook, Chelsea          
  4 Hewitt-Trussville HS  'A'                           4:06.17   2 
     1) 716 Anwah, Ifeoma               2) 718 George, Dalecia            
     3) 720 Lyle, Veronica              4) 724 Pruitt, Andrea             
  5 Heritage HS  'A'                                    4:06.68   4 
     1) 708 Famble, Alayna              2) 709 Goode, Brianna             
     3) 711 Johnson, Amber              4) 712 Magwood, Amaree            
  6 Baylorschool  'A'                                   4:06.99   1 
     1) 137 Elliott, Paige              2) 141 Jumper, Hannah             
     3) 146 Stewart, Grace              4) 149 Wilson, Emily              
  7 Blacksburg  'A'                                     4:07.23   2 
     1) 233 Brown, Hannah               2) 235 Carr, Alyn                 
     3) 236 Dorrell, Sarah              4) 250 Wiles, Kendall             
  8 Beaufort HS  'A'                                    4:07.87   2 
     1) 187 Dasher, Bria                2) 188 Glover, Leah               
     3) 191 Holmes, Geneshia            4) 192 Holmes, Veneshia           
  9 Hunters Lane HS  'A'                                4:12.44   4 
     1) 839 Hayes, Rontavia             2) 842 Pettus, Kierria            
     3) 845 Turner, Jaya                4) 847 Wright, Diamond            
 10 Scottsboro HS  'A'                                  4:13.12   1 
     1) 1598 Branford, Aquanita         2) 1600 Childress, Shelby         
     3) 1608 McBride, Kaitlin           4) 1616 Sandlin, Maryellen        
 11 Knoxville Catholic HS  'A'                          4:15.11   3 
     1) 933 Defilippo, Jordan           2) 934 Knight, Natalie            
     3) 936 Mishu, Erin                 4) 937 Sauter, Rebecca            
 12 Warren Central HS Ky  'A'                           4:15.14   1 
     1) 1871 Hill, Angel                2) 1874 Patterson, Tiavion        
     3) 1876 Satterfield, Jharon        4) 1879 Walker, Nitaya            
 13 Independence HS  'A'                                4:15.22   1 
     1) 855 Colvin, Tiffani             2) 858 Jackson, Morgan            
     3) 867 Stoll, Lauren               4) 870 Wengerter, Ashley          
 14 Christian Academy Of Knoxville  'A'                 4:15.54   4 
     1) 375 Allen, Kiah                 2) 376 Berry, Emily               
     3) 378 Foster, Laura               4) 379 Garvey, Melissa            
 15 North Buncombe  'A'                                 4:16.31   2 
     1) 1323 Emory, Madison             2) 1324 Fox, Allison              
     3) 1328 Proffitt, Sage             4) 1331 Vogel, Jessa              
 16 Maryville HS  'A'                                   4:18.51   3 
     1) 1126 Crawford, Molly            2) 1132 McCracken, Cassie         
     3) 1137 Rigatti, Taylor            4) 1138 Roberts, Laura            
 17 Lenoir City  'A'                                    4:19.07   3 
     1) 1105 Hodnett, Jessie            2) 1106 Needham, Maggie           
     3) 1107 Radford, Dawn              4) 1108 Rogers, Chandler          
 18 Oxford  'A'                                         4:19.61   1 
     1) 1424 Green, Cori                2) 1425 Lee, Klare                
     3) 1426 Lenori, Donicia            4) 1427 Lenori, Toni              
 19 Howard School  'A'                                  4:20.93   3 
     1) 827 Brown, Jalondon             2) 831 Lee, Asia                  
     3) 833 Robinson, Nuqeilla          4) 835 Smartt, Daquasha           
 20 Bradley Central HS  'A'                             4:21.80   3 
     1) 281 Atkins, Amanda              2) 282 Beavers, Kayla             
     3) 284 Lugo, Elicia                4) 285 Withrow, Kayla             
 21 West Ashley  'A'                                    4:27.59   1 
     1) 1925 Raisbeck, Isabel           2) 1926 Sanderson, Nykelia        
     3) 1927 Sumter, Brianna            4) 1928 Yarsiah, Wede             
 22 Cumberland County Hs Track  'A'                     4:27.87   2 
     1) 444 Daniell, Kayla              2) 445 Golden, Brooke             
     3) 447 Hedgecoth, Jennifer         4) 449 McCoy, Olivia              
 23 Campbell County HS  'A'                             4:29.09   4 
     1) 346 Chapman, Kristin            2) 347 Evans, Lauren              
     3) 350 King, Chelsea               4) 351 Leach, Samantha            
 24 White County HS  'A'                                4:33.58   4 
     1) 1951 Baca, Chelsea              2)                                
     3) 1953 Hudgens, Amber             4) 1954 Justus, Ali               
 25 St Anne HS  'A'                                     4:37.83   3 
     1) 1714 Bechard, Amber             2) 1717 Drouillard, Chelsey       
     3) 1729 Milanis, Meghan            4) 1736 Romaniuk, Jen             
 26 Blacksburg  'B'                                     4:39.18   3 
     1) 231 Benson, Katherine           2) 240 Jaeger, Lauren             
     3) 242 Kaiser, Tazzy               4) 243 Kauffman, Michelle         
 27 Todd County Central HS  'A'                         4:50.02   4 
     1) 1837 Fox, Julia                 2) 1838 Johnson, Ariel            
     3) 1841 Salazar, Alicia            4) 1842 Simons, Maggie            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: M 9:13.90  4/17/2010   Blacksburg, Blacksburg                    
                         H Brown, S Dorrell, J Stevens, K Stevens          
   US Top 10: U 9:25.15                                                        
  NB Qaulify: N 9:24.00                                                        
       Track: T 8:22.26  5/18/1982   Stanford TC, Stanford TC                  
                         Hannus/Jacobs/Griffith/Essington                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mountain Brook HS  'A'                              9:33.84  
     1) 1279 Demedicis, Marie           2) 1280 Diethelm, Catherine       
     3) 1287 Newton, Annie              4) 1289 Reed, Kendall             
  2 St Agnes  'A'                                       9:39.11  
     1) 1708 Chamblin, Hannah           2) 1709 Cook, Caroline            
     3) 1710 Nobert, Kacey              4) 1711 Nobert, McKenzie          
  3 Baylorschool  'A'                                   9:43.13  
     1) 134 Chandler, Haley             2) 137 Elliott, Paige             
     3) 139 Greenwall, Becca            4) 150 Woods, Chloe               
  4 Mason HS  'A'                                       9:45.84  
     1) 1165 Hallum, Brena              2) 1171 Lake, Monica              
     3) 1173 McElhenny, Bridget         4) 1179 Vanhook, Chelsea          
  5 North Buncombe  'A'                                 9:57.68  
     1) 1323 Emory, Madison             2) 1324 Fox, Allison              
     3) 1325 Garrett, Audrey            4) 1331 Vogel, Jessa              
  6 Lee-Davis HS  'A'                                  10:00.67  
     1) 1060 Doss, Madison              2) 1070 Reynolds, Tiffany         
     3) 1073 Uliasz, Haley              4) 1074 Warren, Hailey            
  7 Tc Roberson  'A'                                   10:05.71  
     1) 1779 Cook, Lauren               2) 1782 Gordon, Brooke            
     3) 1783 Greenwalt, Casey           4) 1785 Harvey, Alexa             
  8 Christiansburg  'A'                                10:11.43  
     1) 405 Crowder, Sarah              2) 406 Eaton, Eliza               
     3) 408 Linkous, Cassie             4) 409 Sherman, Allison           
  9 Paul Dunbar HS  'A'                                10:16.26  
     1) 1447 Bledsoe, Maddie            2) 1453 Hancock, Amanda           
     3) 1457 Klein, Megan               4) 1462 Smiley, Abbey             
 10 Cumberland County Hs Track  'A'                    10:20.78  
     1) 444 Daniell, Kayla              2) 446 Green, Brandi              
     3) 449 McCoy, Olivia               4) 451 Ports, Victoria            
 11 Hardin Valley  'A'                                 10:21.83  
     1) 641 Feiten, Hannah              2) 642 Filipozicz, Katie          
     3) 664 Yinger, Karlie              4) 665 Yinger, Sadie              
 12 Christian Academy Of Knoxville  'A'                10:22.04  
     1) 376 Berry, Emily                2) 380 Grove, Hannah              
     3) 381 Holt, Abby                  4) 382 Keller, Ashley             
 13 Hewitt-Trussville HS  'A'                          10:23.16  
     1) 715 Allbritton, Alyssa          2) 717 Brady, Olivia              
     3) 720 Lyle, Veronica              4) 722 Pidcock, Alexandra         
 14 Girls Preparatory School  'A'                      10:30.70  
     1) 594 Bates, Haley                2) 596 Caldwell, Maryanna         
     3) 600 Harr, Abbi                  4) 601 Jackson, Lauren            
 15 Beaufort HS  'A'                                   10:31.16  
     1) 188 Glover, Leah                2) 189 Heyward-White, Bre-Anna    
     3) 195 Maddox, Madison             4) 200 Screen, Kennithia          
 16 Robinson HS  'A'                                   10:33.66  
     1) 1563 Andrejchak, Ashleigh       2) 1564 Hairfield, Alex           
     3) 1565 Johns, Brooke              4) 1566 Lashway, Alyssa           
 17 Maryville HS  'A'                                  10:39.80  
     1) 1126 Crawford, Molly            2) 1128 Griffith, Ashley          
     3) 1132 McCracken, Cassie          4) 1137 Rigatti, Taylor           
 18 Scottsboro HS  'A'                                 10:42.09  
     1) 1605 Evans, Ashlynn             2) 1618 Smith, Kameron            
     3) 1619 Thompson, Maggie           4) 1620 Thompson, Olivia          
 19 Rossview HS  'A'                                   10:43.18  
     1) 1577 Grimes, Kaycee             2) 1578 Holloand, Brandoln        
     3) 1580 Murphy, Jessica            4) 1581 Nobley, Janea             
 20 Brookwood  'A'                                     10:45.72  
     1) 324 Douglas, Avery              2) 329 Sumner, Laurel             
     3) 330 Tankersley, Jessie          4) 331 Thomason, Nina             
 21 Independence HS  'A'                               10:46.32  
     1) 855 Colvin, Tiffani             2) 859 Jamison, Morgan            
     3) 860 Kroeger, Lizzy              4) 863 Olson, Heidi               
 22 Sevier County  'A'                                 10:46.36  
     1) 1638 Burke, Lisa                2) 1639 Connatser, Joslin         
     3) 1642 Fisher, Kelsey             4) 1644 Funderburg, Kasey         
 23 Blacksburg  'A'                                    10:47.70  
     1) 237 Ewing-Nelson, Claire        2) 239 Grange, Morgan             
     3) 243 Kauffman, Michelle          4) 245 McCoy, Rachel              
 24 Wilson Hs-3  'A'                                   10:50.38  
     1) 1984 Daynorowicz, Lakin         2) 1985 Durning, Katie            
     3) 1988 Myer, Lauren               4) 1990 Peters, Tori              
 25 Bearden HS  'A'                                    10:55.66  
     1) 162 Granger, Amanda             2) 163 Harvey, Elisa              
     3) 164 Henry, Chase                4) 165 Henson, Sara               
 26 South Doyle  'A'                                   10:57.33  
     1) 1692 Brewer, Jordan             2) 1693 Brewer, Lauren            
     3) 1698 Sawyer, Gabrielle          4) 1701 Wyckoff, Madison          
 27 Houston HS  'A'                                    10:57.62  
     1) 791 Anderson, Jessica           2) 813 Randle, Gracie             
     3) 814 Reed, Sarah                 4) 815 Riffle, Elizabeth          
 28 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                  11:12.50  
     1) 1342 Chance, Leah               2) 1351 Potok, Tiffany            
     3) 1353 Self, Maddie               4) 1354 Stixrud, Natalie          
 29 Knoxville West HS  'A'                             11:13.93  
     1) 976 Ewart, Mallory              2) 977 Fitzpatrick, Raina         
     3) 982 Murphy, Yasmin              4) 985 Orourke, Mollye            
 30 Red Bank HS  'A'                                   11:30.96  
     1) 1516 Barbosa, Dania             2) 1518 Fults, Lynn               
     3) 1519 Gagliano, Katherine        4) 1520 Hightower, Samantha       
 31 Houston HS  'B'                                    11:41.75  
     1) 793 Braden, Christian           2) 800 Haley, Gilbreath           
     3) 801 Harper, Isabel              4) 822 Warren, Kaylie             
 32 Paul Dunbar HS  'B'                                11:46.17  
     1) 1448 Dunning, Lizzy             2) 1449 Florence, Abby            
     3) 1458 MacFarland, Emily          4) 1465 Thompson, Olivia          
 33 St Anne HS  'A'                                    12:03.81  
     1) 1719 Duic, Sarah                2) 1720 Elias, Katie              
     3) 1722 Gaudette, Jessica          4) 1724 Hardcastle, Chevonne      
 34 Blacksburg  'B'                                    12:53.25  
     1) 227 Axsom, Jessie               2) 230 Bender, Emmy               
     3) 232 Boyle, Lindsey              4) 249 Walz, Bridget              
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
        Meet: M 11:59.44  2009        Collins Hill, Collins Hill GA            
   US Top 10: U 12:14.24                                                       
  NB Qaulify: N 12:28.00                                                       
       Track: T 10:57.39  4/14/2007   Michigan, Indiana Invaders               
                          Gall/Campbell/Erdman/Edwards                      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tc Roberson  'A'                                   12:29.75  
     1) 1776 Bozeman, Ela               2) 1779 Cook, Lauren              
     3) 1782 Gordon, Brooke             4) 1783 Greenwalt, Casey          
  2 Baylorschool  'A'                                  12:36.19  
     1) 134 Chandler, Haley             2) 137 Elliott, Paige             
     3) 139 Greenwall, Becca            4) 140 Greenwall, Rachel          
  3 Mountain Brook HS  'A'                             12:41.81  
     1) 1272 Bedell, Emily              2) 1287 Newton, Annie             
     3) 1289 Reed, Kendall              4) 1290 Sisson, Ann               
  4 Mason HS  'A'                                      12:48.58  
     1) 1165 Hallum, Brena              2) 1171 Lake, Monica              
     3) 1173 McElhenny, Bridget         4) 1179 Vanhook, Chelsea          
  5 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                  12:50.00  
     1) 1345 Etheridge, Adrian          2) 1353 Self, Maddie              
     3) 1356 Toth, Allison              4) 1350 Palmer, Jessica           
  6 Hardin Valley  'A'                                 13:18.00  
     1) 638 Christopolous, Alexandra    2) 641 Feiten, Hannah             
     3) 642 Filipozicz, Katie           4) 665 Yinger, Sadie              
  7 Scottsboro HS  'A'                                 13:18.54  
     1) 1608 McBride, Kaitlin           2) 1618 Smith, Kameron            
     3) 1619 Thompson, Maggie           4) 1620 Thompson, Olivia          
  8 Lee-Davis HS  'A'                                  13:19.28  
     1) 1058 Chudoba, Rachael           2) 1070 Reynolds, Tiffany         
     3) 1074 Warren, Hailey             4) 1075 Westbrook, Tiel           
  9 Webb Spartans  'A'                                 13:19.37  
     1) 1912 Carey, Meg                 2) 1914 Davis, Anna               
     3) 1915 Edkin, Emily               4) 1918 Maxwell, Dasia            
 10 Blacksburg  'A'                                    13:22.74  
     1) 231 Benson, Katherine           2) 240 Jaeger, Lauren             
     3) 242 Kaiser, Tazzy               4) 245 McCoy, Rachel              
 11 Houston HS  'A'                                    13:27.68  
     1) 795 Castleman, Laura            2) 800 Haley, Gilbreath           
     3) 814 Reed, Sarah                 4) 821 Wallace, Deanna            
 12 Lenoir City  'A'                                   13:34.62  
     1) 1105 Hodnett, Jessie            2) 1106 Needham, Maggie           
     3) 1107 Radford, Dawn              4) 1108 Rogers, Chandler          
 13 Robinson HS  'A'                                   13:43.46  
     1) 1563 Andrejchak, Ashleigh       2) 1564 Hairfield, Alex           
     3) 1565 Johns, Brooke              4) 1566 Lashway, Alyssa           
 14 Brookwood  'A'                                     13:52.82  
     1) 324 Douglas, Avery              2) 329 Sumner, Laurel             
     3) 331 Thomason, Nina              4) 332 Wilson, Payton             
 15 Campbell County HS  'A'                            13:57.54  
     1) 347 Evans, Lauren               2) 350 King, Chelsea              
     3) 351 Leach, Samantha             4) 353 Russell, Hannah            
 16 Paul Dunbar HS  'A'                                14:05.84  
     1) 1447 Bledsoe, Maddie            2) 1449 Florence, Abby            
     3) 1458 MacFarland, Emily          4) 1462 Smiley, Abbey             
 17 South Doyle  'A'                                   14:11.94  
     1) 1693 Brewer, Lauren             2) 1696 Kerr, Tori                
     3) 1698 Sawyer, Gabrielle          4) 1701 Wyckoff, Madison          
 18 St Anne HS  'A'                                    14:13.00  
     1) 1717 Drouillard, Chelsey        2) 1722 Gaudette, Jessica         
     3) 1723 Gaudette, Meghan           4) 1731 Mirza, Mayce              
 19 Sevier County  'A'                                 14:23.36  
     1) 1638 Burke, Lisa                2) 1639 Connatser, Joslin         
     3) 1641 Dixon, Kaycee              4) 1644 Funderburg, Kasey         
 20 Hewitt-Trussville HS  'A'                          14:33.34  
     1) 715 Allbritton, Alyssa          2) 719 Julbert, Madelaine         
     3) 721 McLaughlin, Kelli           4) 722 Pidcock, Alexandra         
 21 Lee-Davis HS  'B'                                  14:46.77  
     1) 1060 Doss, Madison              2) 1066 Nolan, Allie              
     3) 1067 Omalley, Katie             4) 1076 Wilson, Krystal           
 22 Blacksburg  'B'                                    15:17.09  
     1) 227 Axsom, Jessie               2) 230 Bender, Emmy               
     3) 232 Boyle, Lindsey              4) 239 Grange, Morgan             
 23 Houston HS  'B'                                    15:38.22  
     1) 793 Braden, Christian           2) 796 Curry, Jayden              
     3) 817 Smith, Morgan               4) 823 Warren, Leighton           
 24 Oakland HS  'A'                                    15:40.41  
     1) 1384 Boyd, Chanel               2) 1385 Bush, Ashley              
     3) 1394 Oliver, Kailtyn            4) 1395 Penn, Catherine           
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:05.04  2005        AC Reynolds, AC Reynolds                  
   US Top 10: U 1:24.01                                                        
  NB Qaulify: N 1:06.00                                                        
       Track: T   54.00  4/16/2005   South Carolina, South Carolina            
                         Martin/Alexander/Stoddart/Ross-Williams           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lee-Davis HS  'A'                                   1:02.71M  1 
     1) 1059 Delony, Rachel             2) 1061 Golden, Montasia          
     3) 1062 Griffin, Dawnyshia         4) 1065 Jackson, Brie             
  2 Mountain Brook HS  'A'                              1:03.52M  1 
     1) 1276 Coleman, Elizabeth         2) 1281 Donnell, Margaret         
     3) 1291 Turnley, Elizabeth         4) 1292 White, Virginia           
  3 Beaufort HS  'A'                                    1:06.99U  1 
     1) 187 Dasher, Bria                2) 194 Jones, Rejean              
     3) 197 Neal, Alexia                4) 201 Smalls, Latoya             
  4 Mason HS  'A'                                       1:08.26U  1 
     1) 1166 Horning, Jordan            2) 1174 Reid, Taylor              
     3) 1175 Shepherd, Chelsea          4) 1181 Warfield, Kayleigh        
  5 Anderson County HS  'A'                             1:08.66U  2 
     1) 70 Benoit, Sarah                2) 75 Miller, Kendra              
     3) 76 Moore, Brenna                4) 77 Newby, Jordan               
  6 Tc Roberson  'A'                                    1:10.24U  2 
     1) 1788 McDonald, Megan            2) 1792 Munoz, Tamaira            
     3) 1793 Sherlock, Ally             4) 1797 Watts, Sarah              
  7 Brookwood  'A'                                      1:11.28U  2 
     1) 321 Abrams, Jennifer            2) 323 Cashin, Claire             
     3) 326 Johnson, Maddy              4) 328 Samsair, Imani             
  8 Hardin Valley  'A'                                  1:16.58U  3 
     1) 634 Beck, Taylor                2) 639 Davenport, Julie           
     3) 646 Holloway, Shakera           4) 651 Mascia, Maddeline          
  9 Independence HS  'A'                                1:20.28U  3 
     1) 857 Fernandez, Lauren           2) 862 Luttrell, Maggie           
     3) 869 Waddle, Leslie              4) 871 Windrow, Courtney          
 10 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                   1:22.66U  3 
     1) 1343 Cho, Kyong-A               2) 1346 Jones, Asiana             
     3) 1349 Nichols, Hailey            4) 1351 Potok, Tiffany            
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
 opening height: 4'6 and then 4'10
 incements: after 4'10 every 2", jump-off 1"
 record all measurements in Imperial
        Meet: M  5-09  2007        Jessica Merriweather, Bartlett HS           
   US Top 10: U  5-09                                                          
  NB Qaulify: N  5-07                                                          
       Track: T 1.96m  6/3/1995    Amy Acuff, UCLA                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   930 Williams, Kendell      Kell HS                5-10.00U     1.77m 
  2   346 Chapman, Kristin       Campbell Cou           5-05.00T     1.65m 
  3   135 Dill, Abbie            Baylorschool          J5-05.00T     1.65m 
  4  1258 Burchfield, Shelbi     Morristown W           5-03.00T     1.60m 
  5  1420 Kimble, Emily          Owen HS                5-01.00T     1.54m 
  6  1293 Williams, Caroline     Mountain Bro          J5-01.00T     1.54m 
  7  1797 Watts, Sarah           Tc Roberson           J5-01.00T     1.54m 
  8  1987 Miller, Emily          Wilson Hs-3           J5-01.00T     1.54m 
  9   147 Warm, Sally            Baylorschool          J5-01.00T     1.54m 
  9   870 Wengerter, Ashley      Independence          J5-01.00T     1.54m 
 11   383 Morse, Laura           Christian Ac           4-11.00T     1.49m 
 12  1927 Sumter, Brianna        West Ashley           J4-11.00T     1.49m 
 13   981 Marcano, Sarai         Knoxville We          J4-11.00T     1.49m 
 14  1348 Moore, Dehana          Oak Ridge HS           4-09.00T     1.44m 
 14    48 Barnett, Carolyn       American Chr           4-09.00T     1.44m 
 14  1162 Cox, Maddie            Mason HS               4-09.00T     1.44m 
 16  1261 Pickle, Kathryn        Morristown W          J4-09.00T     1.44m 
 17  1281 Donnell, Margaret      Mountain Bro          J4-09.00T     1.44m 
 18  1175 Shepherd, Chelsea      Mason HS              J4-07.00T     1.39m 
 18   702 Burnett, Lindsey       Heritage              J4-07.00T     1.39m 
 18  1397 Weisenberg, Grace      Oakland HS            J4-07.00T     1.39m 
 18  1428 Newell, Jasmine        Oxford                J4-07.00T     1.39m 
 19  1870 Halsel, Lashae         Warren Centr           4-07.00T     1.39m 
 19  1450 Grewe, Allison         Paul Dunbar            4-07.00T     1.39m 
 25  1104 Grugin, Megan          Lenoir City            4-05.00T     1.34m 
 25  1515 Armstrong, Breonna     Red Bank HS            4-05.00T     1.34m 
 --  1131 Kurpitz, Ariel         Maryville HS                NH            
 --   524 Koski, Emily           Farragut                    NH            
 --    79 Rivers, Celeste        Anderson Cou                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Tim Mack
==========================================================================
 opening height: 7'6 and then 8'6
 increments:after 8'6 every 6", jump-off 3"
 record all measurements in Imperial
        Meet: M    12-00  2003        Sara Young, Thornwell                    
   US Top 10: U    12-07                                                       
  NB Qaulify: N 12-00.75                                                       
       Track: T    4.35m  4/11/2008   Erin Asay, Akron                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   422 Champion, Erin         Clinton HS            11-06.00T     3.50m 
  2  1276 Coleman, Elizabeth     Mountain Bro         J11-06.00T     3.50m 
  3  1328 Proffitt, Sage         North Buncom         J11-06.00T     3.50m 
  4   695 Baskin, Keeley         Harding Acad          11-00.00T     3.35m 
  5  1159 Bergesen, Olivia       Mason HS              10-06.00T     3.20m 
  6  1917 Keenum, Ishi           Webb Spartan          10-00.00T     3.04m 
  7  1176 Sloan, Sidney          Mason HS             J10-00.00T     3.04m 
  8  1770 Shuler, Hailey         Summerville          J10-00.00T     3.04m 
  8  1275 Chesebro, Marykath     Mountain Bro         J10-00.00T     3.04m 
 10   649 Kessler, Ashley        Hardin Valle         J10-00.00T     3.04m 
 11  1604 Eustace, Emily         Scottsboro H         J10-00.00T     3.04m 
 12   972 Barroso, Maya          Knoxville We           9-06.00T     2.89m 
 12   818 Strafuss, Miranda      Houston HS             9-06.00T     2.89m 
 14  1793 Sherlock, Ally         Tc Roberson            9-00.00T     2.74m 
 14   524 Koski, Emily           Farragut               9-00.00T     2.74m 
 16  1326 Manion, Laurel         North Buncom           8-06.00T     2.59m 
 16   650 Kessler, Lindsey       Hardin Valle           8-06.00T     2.59m 
 16    55 Mirabito, Amy          American Chr           8-06.00T     2.59m 
 16  1794 Silver, Rachel         Tc Roberson            8-06.00T     2.59m 
 16   142 Kaufman, Kate          Baylorschool           8-06.00T     2.59m 
 21  1601 Cottrell, Felicia      Scottsboro H           8-00.00T     2.43m 
 21  1450 Grewe, Allison         Paul Dunbar            8-00.00T     2.43m 
 21    54 Ingram, Betsyann       American Chr           8-00.00T     2.43m 
 21  1110 White, Emily           Lenoir City            8-00.00T     2.43m 
 21    48 Barnett, Carolyn       American Chr           8-00.00T     2.43m 
 21   710 Harris, Chantai        Heritage HS            8-00.00T     2.43m 
 27  1614 Roberts, Marcie        Scottsboro H           7-06.00T     2.28m 
 27  1725 Laroque, Tori          St Anne HS             7-06.00T     2.28m 
 27  1784 Hammond, Josey         Tc Roberson            7-06.00T     2.28m 
 27  1521 McLure, Abigail        Red Bank HS            7-06.00T     2.28m 
 --  1736 Romaniuk, Jen          St Anne HS                  NH            
 --   372 Dipillo, Danielle      Centennial H                NH            
 --  1126 Crawford, Molly        Maryville HS                NH            
 --  1716 Dominato, Alex         St Anne HS                  NH            
 --    76 Moore, Brenna          Anderson Cou                NH            
 --  1138 Roberts, Laura         Maryville HS                NH            
 --  1285 Marks, Elizabeth       Mountain Bro                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
 minimum measure: 15'0
 3 preliminary jumps. 9 to finals
 record all measurements in Imperial
        Meet: M 22-03.75  1976        Kathy McMillan, Raeford NC               
   US Top 10: U 18-08.75                                                       
  NB Qaulify: N 18-09.25                                                       
       Track: T    6.99m  6/18/1994   Jackie Joyner-Kersee, Honda TC           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1517 Dandy, Amber           Red Bank HS           18-07.00T  1.3     5.66m 
  2  1733 Omahen, Emily          St Anne HS            17-04.00T  1.3     5.28m 
  3  1168 Hunter, Sarah          Mason HS              17-03.50   2.6     5.27m 
  4  1224 Johnson, Zakia         McGavock HS           16-07.00T  1.7     5.05m 
  5  1983 Dantzler, Skylar       Wilson Hs-3           16-04.75   3.5     4.99m 
  6  1162 Cox, Maddie            Mason HS              16-02.00T  1.6     4.92m 
  7   513 Bolden, Alexa          Evanston Tow          16-01.75   3.5     4.92m 
  8   702 Burnett, Lindsey       Heritage              16-01.00   2.8     4.90m 
  9  1259 Goforth, Victoria      Morristown W          16-00.00T  1.5     4.87m 
 10  1640 Conner, Alexis         Sevier Count          15-06.00T  1.5     4.72m 
 11  1948 Jones, Sharonica       West Creek            15-03.25   3.1     4.65m 
 11   185 Cosby, Zari            Beaufort HS           15-03.25   2.3     4.65m 
 13  1122 Anderson, Syvone       Maryville HS          15-01.00T  1.5     4.59m 
 14  1598 Branford, Aquanita     Scottsboro H          14-10.75   3.1     4.54m 
 15   972 Barroso, Maya          Knoxville We          14-08.25   2.2     4.47m 
 15  1928 Yarsiah, Wede          West Ashley           14-08.25   3.9     4.47m 
 17    77 Newby, Jordan          Anderson Cou          14-06.25   2.2     4.42m 
 18    50 Cobb, Kennedi          American Chr          14-04.00T  1.3     4.36m 
 19  1502 Logan, Halee           Powell HS             14-03.50T  2.0     4.35m 
 20   190 Holmes, Brinashia      Beaufort HS           14-02.00T  1.1     4.31m 
 21  1994 Souvannaphoungeun,     Wilson Hs-3           14-01.50T  2.0     4.30m 
 22  1283 Kennedy, Virginia      Mountain Bro          13-08.50   2.1     4.17m 
 23  1787 Mannanova, Kat         Tc Roberson           13-08.00T  1.6     4.16m 
 24   609 Reed, Alyssa           Grainger HS           13-02.25   2.6     4.01m 
 25  1551 Johnson, Kim           Riverwood             13-00.25T  2.0     3.96m 
 26   608 Gill, Kimmi            Grainger HS           12-10.75T  1.4     3.93m 
 27   354 Young, Amber           Campbell Cou          12-04.25   2.2     3.76m 
 --  1945 Bryant, Jessica        West Creek                FOUL                 
 --   603 Mills, Tiana           Girls Prepar              FOUL                 
 --  1611 Mitchell, Breanna      Scottsboro H              FOUL                 
 --    76 Moore, Brenna          Anderson Cou              FOUL                 
 
Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 minimum measure: 30'6
 3 preliminary jumps. 9 to finals
 record all measurements in Imperial
        Meet: M 43-01.50  2003        Lauren Stewart, Brentwood HS             
   US Top 10: U 38-11.50                                                       
  NB Qaulify: N    38-06                                                       
       Track: T   14.23m  4/12/1990   Diana Wills, Army                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   147 Warm, Sally            Baylorschool          37-02.50T  1.3    11.34m 
  2   696 Christy, Kiana         Harding Acad          35-01.75T  1.6    10.71m 
  3  1122 Anderson, Syvone       Maryville HS          35-01.50T  2.0    10.70m 
  4  1224 Johnson, Zakia         McGavock HS           34-11.00T  1.6    10.64m 
  5   808 Means, Lynda           Houston HS           J34-11.00T  1.9    10.64m 
  6   421 Snodgrass, Lindsey     Claiborne HS          34-07.75T  0.9    10.56m 
  7  1927 Sumter, Brianna        West Ashley           34-07.00   2.1    10.54m 
  8  1450 Grewe, Allison         Paul Dunbar           33-11.50T  1.2    10.35m 
  9  1945 Bryant, Jessica        West Creek            33-09.75T  1.8    10.30m 
 10  1162 Cox, Maddie            Mason HS              33-08.00T  1.6    10.26m 
 11  1797 Watts, Sarah           Tc Roberson           33-00.75T  1.1    10.07m 
 12  1275 Chesebro, Marykath     Mountain Bro          33-00.25T  0.7    10.06m 
 13  1522 Mills, Chelsea         Red Bank HS           32-11.75T  1.2    10.05m 
 14  1071 Sheppard, Shakiya      Lee-Davis HS          32-11.25   2.7    10.03m 
 15  1283 Kennedy, Virginia      Mountain Bro          32-08.75T  1.1     9.97m 
 16  1648 Miller, Caroline       Sevier Count          32-04.75T  1.4     9.87m 
 17  1787 Mannanova, Kat         Tc Roberson           32-02.50T  1.0     9.81m 
 18    50 Cobb, Kennedi          American Chr          32-02.00T  1.0     9.80m 
 19  1778 Cannon, Caitlin        Tc Roberson           31-11.50T +0.0     9.74m 
 20   450 Noel, Tori             Cumberland C          31-09.50T  1.2     9.69m 
 21   190 Holmes, Brinashia      Beaufort HS           31-06.50   2.1     9.61m 
 21  1551 Johnson, Kim           Riverwood             31-06.50T  1.1     9.61m 
 21   981 Marcano, Sarai         Knoxville We          31-06.50T  0.9     9.61m 
 24   643 Floyd, Chelsea         Hardin Valle          31-06.25T  1.3     9.60m 
 25  1928 Yarsiah, Wede          West Ashley           31-01.75T  1.4     9.49m 
 26  1502 Logan, Halee           Powell HS             31-00.50T  1.4     9.46m 
 27  1994 Souvannaphoungeun,     Wilson Hs-3           30-04.00T  1.2     9.24m 
 28  1950 Usumbura, Baby         West Creek            30-03.50T +0.0     9.23m 
 29   349 Goodman, Christina     Campbell Cou          29-06.50T  1.6     9.00m 
 30    58 Roberts, Mary          American Chr          29-04.00T  1.4     8.94m 
 31  1973 Whatley, Alex          William Blou          29-02.25T  1.9     8.89m 
 32   185 Cosby, Zari            Beaufort HS           28-11.00T  1.9     8.81m 
 33    51 Dare, Chandler         American Chr          28-08.75T  1.1     8.75m 
 34  1175 Shepherd, Chelsea      Mason HS              28-08.25T  1.7     8.74m 
 35  1123 Blackstock, Claire     Maryville HS          28-07.00T  1.6     8.71m 
 36  1262 Ray, Tori              Morristown W          28-06.00T  1.4     8.68m 
 37  1243 Omalley, Brenna        McMinn Count          28-05.75T  1.8     8.68m 
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
 minimum measure: 29'0
 3 preliminary throws. 9 to finals
 record all measurements in Imperial
        Meet: M 45-07.50  1984        Angie Barker, Elizabethton TN            
   US Top 10: U    45-05                                                       
  NB Qaulify: N 42-03.25                                                       
       Track: T   19.60m  6/17/1994   Connie Price-Smith, Nike Coast TC        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   838 Cumings, Mychelle      Hunters Lane          42-03.00T    12.87m 
  2   407 Evans, Rochelle        Christiansbu          40-08.00T    12.39m 
  3   193 Jackson, Deja          Beaufort HS           40-05.50T    12.33m 
  4   595 Busby, Simone          Girls Prepar          40-02.00T    12.24m 
  5  1796 Watkins, Sequoia       Tc Roberson           40-01.50T    12.23m 
  6   697 Dula, Davona           Harding HS            37-09.00T    11.50m 
  7  1944 Archie, Aleisha        West Charlot          37-01.75T    11.32m 
  8  1760 Jones, Tyisha          Stratford HS          36-08.50T    11.18m 
  9   615 Crum, Alyssa           Greeneville           35-03.50T    10.75m 
 10    71 Brummett, Katelyn      Anderson Cou          35-00.50T    10.68m 
 11   700 Williams, Katelyn      Harpeth Hall          34-11.50T    10.65m 
 12  1992 Poore, Talitha         Wilson Hs-3           34-10.00T    10.61m 
 13   653 Mayes, Taylor          Hardin Valle          34-06.00T    10.51m 
 14  1352 Rogers, Shenora        Oak Ridge HS          34-05.00T    10.49m 
 15   348 Goins, Shayla          Campbell Cou          33-02.50T    10.12m 
 16   604 Perry, Jeneh           Girls Prepar          33-00.50T    10.07m 
 17  1451 Guy, Sierra            Paul Dunbar           32-09.00T     9.98m 
 18  1602 Davis, Janea           Scottsboro H          32-06.00T     9.90m 
 19  1397 Weisenberg, Grace      Oakland HS            31-05.50T     9.58m 
 20   186 Dantzler, Asley        Beaufort HS           31-03.00T     9.52m 
 20  1421 Adams, Ashia           Oxford                31-03.00T     9.52m 
 22  1488 Lenhart, Katherine     Pigeon Forge          30-11.50T     9.43m 
 22   432 Delecerda, Sarah       Collierville          30-11.50T     9.43m 
 24  1068 Page, Taja             Lee-Davis HS          30-06.50T     9.30m 
 24  1500 Epes, Brionna          Powell HS             30-06.50T     9.30m 
 26   352 Meredith, Bethany      Campbell Cou          30-05.00T     9.27m 
 27   830 King, Jeshayla         Howard Schoo          29-11.00T     9.11m 
 27   431 Coleman, Robyn         Collierville          29-11.00T     9.11m 
 29   660 Trent, Maddy           Hardin Valle          29-09.00T     9.06m 
 30   846 Weaver, Falashade      Hunters Lane          29-05.50T     8.97m 
 31  1255 Flake, Molly           Montgomery C          29-05.00T     8.96m 
 31  1780 Cooper, Brandi         Tc Roberson           29-05.00T     8.96m 
 31   978 Glass, Lamara          Knoxville We          29-05.00T     8.96m 
 34   840 King, Tocosha          Hunters Lane          29-04.25T     8.94m 
 35   698 Bamson, Piyire         Harpeth Hall          29-03.50T     8.92m 
 36  1046 Herbert, Joanne        Lebanon HS            28-04.50T     8.64m 
 37    53 Hooper, Katie          American Chr          28-04.00T     8.63m 
 38   226 Amkaya, Deborah        Blacksburg            28-03.50T     8.62m 
 39   597 Celestine, Rachel      Girls Prepar          27-09.00T     8.45m 
 40  1167 Huesing, Bonnie        Mason HS              27-08.00T     8.43m 
 41   986 Russell, Melina        Knoxville We          27-05.50T     8.36m 
 42   637 Cantrell, Tiffany      Hardin Valle          27-00.00T     8.22m 
 43  1499 Epes, Brandy           Powell HS             26-08.00T     8.12m 
 44   820 Walker, Ashley         Houston HS            25-04.00T     7.72m 
 45  1489 Lenhart, Rabecca       Pigeon Forge          23-08.25T     7.21m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 minimum measure: 90'0
 3 preliminary throws. 9 to finals
 record all measurements in Imperial
        Meet: M 152-01  1981        Jackie Wallace, Williamsburg VA            
   US Top 10: U 152-04                                                         
  NB Qaulify: N 138-00                                                         
       Track: T 65.10m  4/28/2002   Aretha Hill, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   838 Cumings, Mychelle      Hunters Lane            144-00N    43.89m 
  2  1796 Watkins, Sequoia       Tc Roberson             141-00N    42.97m 
  3  1488 Lenhart, Katherine     Pigeon Forge            127-07T    38.88m 
  4  1944 Archie, Aleisha        West Charlot            127-02T    38.76m 
  5   700 Williams, Katelyn      Harpeth Hall            126-06T    38.55m 
  6  1760 Jones, Tyisha          Stratford HS            122-08T    37.38m 
  7    71 Brummett, Katelyn      Anderson Cou            117-02T    35.71m 
  8  1397 Weisenberg, Grace      Oakland HS              113-10T    34.69m 
  9   648 Kane, Hope             Hardin Valle            112-04T    34.23m 
 10   606 Lee, Katelyn           Gordon Lee H            112-02T    34.18m 
 11   348 Goins, Shayla          Campbell Cou            110-00T    33.52m 
 12  1357 Voit, Shelly           Oak Ridge HS            109-11T    33.50m 
 13   407 Evans, Rochelle        Christiansbu            109-03T    33.29m 
 14   431 Coleman, Robyn         Collierville            107-00T    32.61m 
 15  1596 Lowe, Ashley           Scott HS                106-06T    32.46m 
 16  1260 Hurley, Latisha        Morristown W            105-10T    32.25m 
 17   603 Mills, Tiana           Girls Prepar            102-08T    31.29m 
 18   697 Dula, Davona           Harding HS              100-05T    30.60m 
 19   604 Perry, Jeneh           Girls Prepar            100-00T    30.48m 
 20  2026 Todd, Jaelyn           Lavergne HS              99-10T    30.42m 
 21   595 Busby, Simone          Girls Prepar             99-03T    30.25m 
 22  1602 Davis, Janea           Scottsboro H             98-07T    30.04m 
 23   186 Dantzler, Asley        Beaufort HS              96-07T    29.43m 
 24  1255 Flake, Molly           Montgomery C             96-04T    29.36m 
 24   698 Bamson, Piyire         Harpeth Hall             96-04T    29.36m 
 26  1500 Epes, Brionna          Powell HS                95-05T    29.08m 
 27  1595 Lowe, Alorabeth        Scott HS                 94-11T    28.93m 
 28   891 Osborne, Kristen       J J Kelly                94-03T    28.72m 
 29   986 Russell, Melina        Knoxville We             93-11T    28.62m 
 30  1992 Poore, Talitha         Wilson Hs-3              93-05T    28.47m 
 31   432 Delecerda, Sarah       Collierville             92-07T    28.21m 
 32   131 Bock, Ryan             Baylorschool             91-02T    27.78m 
 33  1697 Klapperich, Jesse      South Doyle              90-06T    27.58m 
 34   653 Mayes, Taylor          Hardin Valle             88-11T    27.10m 
 35  1739 Tracey, Katie          St Anne HS               88-04T    26.92m 
 36  1924 Wood, Kelly            Webb Spartan             88-01T    26.84m 
 37    53 Hooper, Katie          American Chr             87-11T    26.79m 
 38   657 Reeves, Michaya        Hardin Valle             85-02T    25.95m 
 39   841 Mitchell, Jasmine      Hunters Lane             82-06T    25.14m 
 40  1293 Williams, Caroline     Mountain Bro             82-01T    25.01m 
 41  1599 Branford, Khadijah     Scottsboro H             82-00T    24.99m 
 42  1068 Page, Taja             Lee-Davis HS             81-08T    24.89m 
 43   144 Rodgers, Katherine     Baylorschool             81-03T    24.76m 
 44   352 Meredith, Bethany      Campbell Cou             81-00T    24.68m 
 45  1489 Lenhart, Rabecca       Pigeon Forge             79-09T    24.30m 
 46  1421 Adams, Ashia           Oxford                   79-00T    24.07m 
 47  1732 Mullins, Anna          St Anne HS               77-04T    23.57m 
 48  1046 Herbert, Joanne        Lebanon HS               77-02T    23.52m 
 49  1451 Guy, Sierra            Paul Dunbar              77-00T    23.46m 
 50   978 Glass, Lamara          Knoxville We             73-07T    22.42m 
 51    52 Dutton, Brooke         American Chr             69-01T    21.05m 
 52  1277 Colvin, Sarah          Mountain Bro             68-03T    20.80m 
 53   843 Porter, Kelsey         Hunters Lane             68-00T    20.72m 
 54  1278 Crumbaugh, Morgan      Mountain Bro             65-07T    19.98m 
 55  1167 Huesing, Bonnie        Mason HS                 62-07T    19.07m 
 56   830 King, Jeshayla         Howard Schoo             61-08T    18.79m 
 57   810 Nelson, Jasmine        Houston HS               54-09T    16.68m 
 58   238 Fitchett, Erika        Blacksburg               45-07T    13.89m 
 59   241 Jones, Keely           Blacksburg               38-09T    11.81m 
 --  1615 Robertson, Shalesh     Scottsboro H              FOUL            
 --   226 Amkaya, Deborah        Blacksburg                FOUL            
 --   610 Smith, Miranda         Grainger HS               FOUL            
 
Girls Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
   US Top 10: U 120-00                                                         
  NB Qaulify: N 120-00                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1796 Watkins, Sequoia       Tc Roberson             133-07U    40.71m 
  2   697 Dula, Davona           Harding HS              111-08     34.03m 
  3  1944 Archie, Aleisha        West Charlot            109-01     33.24m 
  4   352 Meredith, Bethany      Campbell Cou             66-08     20.32m 
 
Girls Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
   US Top 10: U 144-03                                                         
  NB Qaulify: N 125-00                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1293 Williams, Caroline     Mountain Bro            111-06     33.98m 
  2  1278 Crumbaugh, Morgan      Mountain Bro            102-01     31.11m 
  3  1617 Sims, Whitney          Scottsboro H            101-10     31.03m 
  4  1610 Miller, Breanna        Scottsboro H             99-01     30.20m 
  5  1277 Colvin, Sarah          Mountain Bro             82-11     25.27m 
  6    48 Barnett, Carolyn       American Chr             82-01     25.01m 
  7    53 Hooper, Katie          American Chr             76-06     23.31m 
  8   702 Burnett, Lindsey       Heritage                 74-11     22.83m 
  9    52 Dutton, Brooke         American Chr             72-00     21.94m 
 10    71 Brummett, Katelyn      Anderson Cou             71-06     21.79m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Durham
========================================================================
        Meet: M 10.20  1978        Eric Brown, Hampton VA                      
   US Top 10: U 10.43                                                          
  NB Qaulify: N 10.73                                                          
       Track: T 10.02  4/11/1997   Michael Green, adidas                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   749 Ernest, Aaron          Homewood Al              10.29q  3.6  8 
  2  1382 Short, Jadon           Oak Ridge HS             10.68q  2.8 13 
  3  1767 Scruggs, Justin        Stratford HS             10.71q  3.0  2 
  4   388 Brooksbank, Cody       Christian Ac             10.78q  3.0  2 
  4  1414 Shelton, Demitrius     Oakland HS               10.78q  2.8 11 
  6  1337 Shelton, Ben           North Buncom             10.87q  2.8 15 
  7   733 Hundley, Jamal         Hewitt-Truss             10.88q  2.8 15 
  8   533 Fears-Perez, Taino     Farragut                 10.89q  2.3  1 
  9   906 Goins, Anthony         Jefferson Co             10.97   2.8 15 
 10  1894 Blance, Aaron          Webb School              11.09   3.6  8 
 11  1665 Pippin, Brett          Sevier Count             11.10   2.8 11 
 12  1375 Moore, Matt            Oak Ridge HS             11.14   3.0  4 
 13   920 Alexander, Travon      John Overton             11.16   NWI  7 
 14  1895 Blance, Caleb          Webb School              11.17   2.8 11 
 15  1529 Watson, Kameno         Red Bank HS              11.22   NWI 10 
 16   963 Blanc, Cody            Knoxville Ce             11.24   1.9 14 
 17  1998 Bruno, Joey            Wilson Hs-3              11.25   3.6  8 
 18   319 Huggins, Alex          Briarcrest C             11.30   3.0  4 
 19  1406 Collier, Anthony       Oakland HS               11.32   2.7 12 
 20   670 Felton, Demonte        Hardin Valle             11.33   3.0  4 
 21   948 Krieps, Kevin          Knoxville Ca             11.35   NWI  7 
 22  2012 Maloney, Justin        Wilson Hs-3              11.36   3.6  3 
 22  1184 Chanantry, Billy       Mason Oh                 11.36   NWI  7 
 24  1241 Smith, Kenny           McMinn Centr             11.37   2.8 11 
 24    98 Holloway, Tysean       Asheville Hi             11.37   2.8 15 
 26  1338 Talley, Donivon        North Buncom             11.38   3.8  5 
 27   290 Dodd, Steven           Bradley Cent             11.40   3.0  4 
 27   152 Copeland, Taylor       Baylorschool             11.40   3.6  3 
 29  1099 Vaughan, Israel        Lee-Davis HS             11.41   2.7  9 
 29  1048 Cobb, Kaylynn          Lebanon HS               11.41   NWI  7 
 31    35 Taylor, Kilian         Ac Reynolds              11.46   1.9 14 
 31  1203 Ruby, Brody            Mason Oh                 11.46   2.7 12 
 33  1527 McClendon, Codariu     Red Bank HS              11.47   3.8  5 
 34   878 Ellison, Rycine        Independence             11.49   2.8 13 
 34   970 Thomas, Austin         Knoxville Ha             11.49   2.2  6 
 36   130 Williams, Devin        Austin-East              11.50   2.8 15 
 37  1658 Johnson, Josh          Sevier Count             11.51   3.0  4 
 38   769 Lewis, Tevin           Houston                  11.55   2.3  1 
 38  1880 Barber, Cortez         Warren Centr             11.55   3.6  8 
 38   884 Norman, Justin         Independence             11.55   3.0  2 
 41  1007 Smith, Blake           Knoxville We             11.58   NWI  7 
 42   916 Turner, Casey          Jefferson Co             11.59   3.6  8 
 43  1623 Ellison, Joh           Scottsboro H             11.61   2.8 13 
 44  1494 Peak, Josh             Pigeon Forge             11.62   3.0  4 
 45  1881 Bledsoe, Andre         Warren Centr             11.63   3.0  2 
 46   928 Sueing, Justin         John Overton             11.65   3.6  3 
 47    21 Boneque, Robby         Ac Reynolds              11.66   2.8 13 
 48   441 Taylor, Darion         Cookeville H             11.67   3.6  3 
 49  1765 Lewis, Oliver          Stratford HS             11.68   2.3  1 
 49   875 Berg, Kameron          Independence             11.68   2.7 12 
 51  1198 Noe, Connor            Mason Oh                 11.69   2.2  6 
 52  1886 Satterfield, Tyreo     Warren Centr             11.72   3.0  2 
 52  1439 Williams, Dominiqu     Oxford                   11.72   1.9 14 
 54   681 Miller, Joshua         Hardin Valle             11.74   NWI 10 
 55  1630 Hutchins, Carson       Scottsboro H             11.78   2.3  1 
 56  1764 Horton, Laquan         Stratford HS             11.79   2.8 13 
 57   419 Snell, Zach            Christiansbu             11.80   2.2  6 
 58   157 Porter, George         Baylorschool             11.81   1.9 14 
 59   464 Wallace, Tyler         Cumberland C             11.83   2.2  6 
 60   320 Norman, Anthony        Briarcrest C             11.84   1.9 14 
 61   688 Smith, Jalen           Hardin Valle             11.88   2.3  1 
 62   751 Anthony, Fisher        Houston                  11.89   3.6  8 
 63  1477 Olige, Isiah           Paul Dunbar              11.90   2.2  6 
 64   725 Bozeman, Carlos        Hewitt-Truss             11.93   2.8 13 
 65  1504 Dykes, Sam             Powell HS                12.01   2.7  9 
 66  1403 Bond, Kameron          Oakland HS               12.04   3.8  5 
 66  1486 Wood, Tyler            Paul Dunbar              12.04   2.8 15 
 68  1830 Jones, William         The Howard H             12.15   3.8  5 
 69   530 Biaz, Anvial           Farragut                 12.17   3.0  4 
 70   592 Williams, Zeke         Gatlinburg-P             12.19   3.6  3 
 71   921 Anderson, Cameron      John Overton             12.20   3.8  5 
 72  1009 Walker, Jarrish        Knoxville We             12.22   2.3  1 
 73  1432 Adams, Kj              Oxford                   12.23   2.8 15 
 74    90 Brown, Quiante         Asheville Hi             12.26   NWI 10 
 75   262 Galvin, Ben            Blacksburg               12.30   2.3  1 
 76   780 Murphree, Tanner       Houston                  12.35   2.2  6 
 77  1655 Chastain, Danny        Sevier Count             12.45   NWI  7 
 78   534 Freeman, Jordan        Farragut                 12.46   2.8 11 
 79  1854 Wilkerson, Dylan       Todd County              12.50   2.7 12 
 80  1966 Tollison, Kayne        White County             12.54   NWI 10 
 81   254 Burch, Kyle            Blacksburg               12.56   2.7  9 
 82  1482 Thompson, Emory        Paul Dunbar              12.59   2.7 12 
 83  1095 Scott, Devonte         Lee-Davis HS             12.60   2.8 11 
 84   947 Hunter, Jim            Knoxville Ca             12.67   2.7  9 
 85  1850 Massey, Bronson        Todd County              12.84   NWI  7 
 86   280 Zhang, David           Blacksburg               12.89   2.2  6 
 87  1848 Graves, Erwin          Todd County              13.06   2.7  9 
 88  1961 Bumbalough, Ethan      White County             13.38   3.0  4 
 89  1686 Jordan, Barnett        Shroder HS               13.43   3.6  8 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Durham
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 10.20  1978        Eric Brown, Hampton VA                      
   US Top 10: U 10.43                                                          
  NB Qaulify: N 10.73                                                          
       Track: T 10.02  4/11/1997   Michael Green, adidas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   749 Ernest, Aaron          Homewood Al              10.22   3.2 
  2  1382 Short, Jadon           Oak Ridge HS             10.55   3.2 
  3  1767 Scruggs, Justin        Stratford HS             10.67   3.2 
  4   533 Fears-Perez, Taino     Farragut                 10.76   3.2 
  5   388 Brooksbank, Cody       Christian Ac             10.84   3.2 
  6   733 Hundley, Jamal         Hewitt-Truss             10.85   3.2 
  7  1337 Shelton, Ben           North Buncom             10.86   3.2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: M 20.90  1988        Kerry Wooden, Newport VA                    
   US Top 10: U 21.13                                                          
  NB Qaulify: N 21.69                                                          
       Track: T 20.06  4/12/2002   Justin Gatlin, Tennessee                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   749 Ernest, Aaron          Homewood Al              21.23q  4.0 14 
  2   747 Anderson, Tyler        Hillsboro HS             21.72q  3.7  5 
  3   388 Brooksbank, Cody       Christian Ac             22.18q  2.4  7 
  4   533 Fears-Perez, Taino     Farragut                 22.21q  2.2  8 
  5  1857 Leverett, Jabrie       Tyner Academ             22.27q  1.9 12 
  6  1767 Scruggs, Justin        Stratford HS             22.29q  2.0 13 
  7   682 Newring, Justin        Hardin Valle             22.30q  5.0  6 
  8  1337 Shelton, Ben           North Buncom             22.34q  1.9 12 
  9   920 Alexander, Travon      John Overton             22.43   2.2  2 
 10  1665 Pippin, Brett          Sevier Count             22.50   2.6  4 
 11  1188 Dooley, Josh           Mason Oh                 22.51   3.5  1 
 12   290 Dodd, Steven           Bradley Cent             22.59   2.0 13 
 13  1529 Watson, Kameno         Red Bank HS              22.60   2.6  4 
 14   963 Blanc, Cody            Knoxville Ce             22.69   2.2  8 
 15  1048 Cobb, Kaylynn          Lebanon HS               22.80   2.4 15 
 16   154 Huesman, Jacob         Baylorschool             22.82   2.2  2 
 17   948 Krieps, Kevin          Knoxville Ca             22.84   3.5  1 
 18   670 Felton, Demonte        Hardin Valle             22.85   3.7  5 
 19  1880 Barber, Cortez         Warren Centr             22.88   2.4  7 
 20  1662 McCarter, Logan        Sevier Count             22.91   2.4 15 
 21  1192 Liu, Ted               Mason Oh                 22.97   1.9 12 
 22   125 Forbes, Jyshon         Austin-East              22.99   3.5  1 
 23   319 Huggins, Alex          Briarcrest C             23.03   2.4  7 
 24   970 Thomas, Austin         Knoxville Ha             23.06   0.7 11 
 25   918 Wood, Ryan             Jefferson Co             23.18   5.0  6 
 26   928 Sueing, Justin         John Overton             23.19   4.0 14 
 27   769 Lewis, Tevin           Houston                  23.21   2.9 10 
 28  1623 Ellison, Joh           Scottsboro H             23.32   5.1  9 
 29  1270 Ratcliff, Dexter       Morristown W             23.35   3.5  1 
 29   123 Blair, Travius         Austin-East              23.35   5.1  9 
 31  1630 Hutchins, Carson       Scottsboro H             23.38   0.7 11 
 32  1206 Taylor, Zach           Mason Oh                 23.41   2.4  7 
 33   687 Scott, Travis          Hardin Valle             23.45   2.2  2 
 33  1835 Roshell, Darrion       The Howard H             23.45   2.9 10 
 35  1241 Smith, Kenny           McMinn Centr             23.46   1.9 12 
 36   152 Copeland, Taylor       Baylorschool             23.48   2.9 10 
 37  1398 Abernathy, Dreshon     Oakland HS               23.59   4.0 14 
 38   320 Norman, Anthony        Briarcrest C             23.66   3.4  3 
 39   612 King, Levin            Grainger HS              23.81   0.7 11 
 39   441 Taylor, Darion         Cookeville H             23.81   2.0 13 
 41  2011 Lockhart, Chris        Wilson Hs-3              23.82   5.1  9 
 42   876 Darden, Taylor         Independence             23.90   2.2  8 
 43   157 Porter, George         Baylorschool             23.91   2.4 15 
 44   993 Davenport, Josh        Knoxville We             23.96   3.4  3 
 45    35 Taylor, Kilian         Ac Reynolds              23.98   2.6  4 
 46   875 Berg, Kameron          Independence             24.05   5.1  9 
 47   788 Teverna, Michael       Houston                  24.15   0.7 11 
 48  1894 Blance, Aaron          Webb School              24.19   3.4  3 
 48  1381 Sheppard, Donte        Oak Ridge HS             24.19   3.4  3 
 50   927 Lobasco, Frank         John Overton             24.23   2.2  8 
 51   751 Anthony, Fisher        Houston                  24.29   2.9 10 
 52   947 Hunter, Jim            Knoxville Ca             24.31   0.7 11 
 53  1490 Bodder, Matt           Pigeon Forge             24.56   5.1  9 
 53    16 Lightfoot, Trevis      Abingdon HS              24.56   3.7  5 
 55   536 Gbendah, Josh          Farragut                 24.71   3.5  1 
 56  1399 Abernathy, Eric        Oakland HS               24.77   0.7 11 
 57  1479 Powell, Joshua         Paul Dunbar              24.79   0.7 11 
 58   262 Galvin, Ben            Blacksburg               24.84   2.6  4 
 59  1883 Kamara, Luseni         Warren Centr             24.93   2.4 15 
 60  1907 Parks, Derrick         Webb School              24.97   5.0  6 
 61  1824 Arrahmaan, Jamel       The Howard H             24.99   2.4 15 
 62  1010 Wood, Nick             Knoxville We             25.12   3.5  1 
 63   254 Burch, Kyle            Blacksburg               25.16   1.9 12 
 64  1000 Marsh, Jermaine        Knoxville We             25.17   2.4  7 
 65   592 Williams, Zeke         Gatlinburg-P             25.40   5.1  9 
 66  1823 Simac, Jacob           Tellico Plai             25.63   4.0 14 
 67  1847 Garrett, Kelvin        Todd County              25.67   2.4 15 
 68  1966 Tollison, Kayne        White County             26.32   3.4  3 
 69  1482 Thompson, Emory        Paul Dunbar              26.39   2.4  7 
 70  1844 Boards, Jeffrey        Todd County              26.45   2.2  2 
 71  1097 Stutzman, Josh         Lee-Davis HS             26.62   5.0  6 
 72  1960 Brock, Dustin          White County             27.08   3.4  3 
 73    18 Stiltner, Bruce        Abingdon HS              27.15   2.4  7 
 74  1485 Wilkins, Jordan        Paul Dunbar              27.25   2.6  4 
 75  1961 Bumbalough, Ethan      White County             27.77   2.2  2 
 76   272 McCartney, Martino     Blacksburg               30.21   2.2  8 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 20.90  1988        Kerry Wooden, Newport VA                    
   US Top 10: U 21.13                                                          
  NB Qaulify: N 21.69                                                          
       Track: T 20.06  4/12/2002   Justin Gatlin, Tennessee                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   749 Ernest, Aaron          Homewood Al              20.93U  1.7 
  2   747 Anderson, Tyler        Hillsboro HS             21.49N  1.7 
  3   533 Fears-Perez, Taino     Farragut                 22.01   1.7 
  4  1767 Scruggs, Justin        Stratford HS             22.05   1.7 
  5  1857 Leverett, Jabrie       Tyner Academ             22.14   1.7 
  6   682 Newring, Justin        Hardin Valle             22.16   1.7 
  7  1337 Shelton, Ben           North Buncom             23.01   1.7 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M 46.80  1976        Ronnie Harris, Charlotteville VA            
   US Top 10: U 47.75                                                          
  NB Qaulify: N 48.23                                                          
       Track: T 44.43  6/13/1994   Antonio Pettigrew, Reebok                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   682 Newring, Justin        Hardin Valle             50.56q  7 
  2  1857 Leverett, Jabrie       Tyner Academ             50.68q  5 
  3   178 Stevens, Stefon        Bearden HS               50.97q  6 
  4   417 Restrepo, Nicholas     Christiansbu             51.11q  3 
  5  1543 King, Zac              Rhea County              51.25q  8 
  6   373 Hawkins, Chaz          Centennial H             51.26q  1 
  7   732 Hampton, Stephon       Hewitt-Truss             51.48q 14 
  8  1996 Brooks, Jimmy          Wilson Hs-3              51.55q  2 
  9  1413 Pennington, Xavier     Oakland HS               51.61  10 
 10   752 Arrindell, Noah        Houston                  51.70   8 
 11  1186 Court, Adam            Mason Oh                 51.89   9 
 12  1233 Nelson, Michael        McGavock HS              51.91  10 
 13  1338 Talley, Donivon        North Buncom             52.03   3 
 14  1904 Melton, Matthew        Webb School              52.32   9 
 15  1087 Jones, Wes             Lee-Davis HS             52.56   1 
 16   175 Pollack, Ben           Bearden HS               52.59  11 
 17  1685 Harris, Louis          Shroder HS               52.67  15 
 18  1809 Jenkins, Marcus        Tc Roberson              52.70   3 
 19  2017 Poore, Jesse           Wilson Hs-3              52.92   4 
 20  1526 Hubbard, Avery         Red Bank HS              53.01   6 
 21  1811 Jones, Tyler           Tc Roberson              53.03   2 
 22  1768 Shuler, Johnathan      Stratford HS             53.11   5 
 23   544 Bartsevich, Anton      Fork Union M             53.13  11 
 24   315 Austell, Lane          Briarcrest C             53.17  12 
 25   729 Childress, Micah       Hewitt-Truss             53.32   4 
 26   951 Nicholson, Kevin       Knoxville Ca             53.37   4 
 27  1436 McRath, Gerald         Oxford                   53.38   6 
 28  2015 Ohlinger, Brad         Wilson Hs-3              53.46  13 
 29   415 Green-Gause, Dequa     Christiansbu             53.51   9 
 30  1194 Maiden, Tariq          Mason Oh                 53.52  14 
 31  1187 Defrank, Anthony       Mason Oh                 53.61   8 
 32   413 Evans, Bk              Christiansbu             53.67  12 
 33  1636 Schwenk, Marckevin     Scottsboro H             53.69   6 
 34  1661 Laws, Brandon          Sevier Count             53.87   8 
 35  1241 Smith, Kenny           McMinn Centr             53.92  11 
 36  1315 Rector, Mark           Mountain Bro             54.16   7 
 37    12 Evans, Trey            Abingdon HS              54.21  13 
 38  1471 Johnson, Lamont        Paul Dunbar              54.24   5 
 39   590 Fisher, Brad           Gatlinburg-P             54.26  11 
 40  1889 Settles, Gary          Warren Centr             54.45   7 
 41   286 Baltimore, Kyle        Bradley Cent             54.48   5 
 42   784 Renolds, Zach          Houston                  54.58  16 
 43   364 Long, Brandon          Campbell Cou             54.69  13 
 44  1624 Estes, Madison         Scottsboro H             54.75  16 
 45   968 Lawson, Tyler          Knoxville Ha             54.81   2 
 46   459 King, Cory             Cumberland C             54.89  10 
 47   907 Haney, Junior          Jefferson Co             54.99  16 
 48  1480 Pressley, Myles        Paul Dunbar              55.02  14 
 49  1756 Simmons, Jacob         Stone Memori             55.32   4 
 50  1622 Cantrell, Jacob        Scottsboro H             55.40  12 
 51  1940 Simmons, Tarrence      West Ashley              55.48   1 
 52    41 Crenshaw, Jarod        Alcoa HS                 55.61  11 
 52    69 Tiller, Eric           American Chr             55.61   2 
 54   287 Cooper, Keith          Bradley Cent             55.71  15 
 55   964 Cox, Kashif            Knoxville Ce             55.75   5 
 56  1407 Easterling, Spence     Oakland HS               55.91  13 
 57  1851 Redman, Keangelo       Todd County              55.92   6 
 58   995 Ferguson, Trever       Knoxville We             55.98  11 
 58   996 Graves, Geoffry        Knoxville We             55.98  12 
 60  1399 Abernathy, Eric        Oakland HS               56.07   5 
 61  1296 Bush, Allen            Mountain Bro             56.15  10 
 62   921 Anderson, Cameron      John Overton             56.23  10 
 63   629 McAmis, Kevin          Greeneville              56.27  10 
 64  1333 Huffman, Tyler         North Buncom             56.34  10 
 65   591 Smith, Ty              Gatlinburg-P             56.38   4 
 66  1433 Foreman, Jerome        Oxford                   56.42   9 
 67  1370 Howell, Seth           Oak Ridge HS             56.44   6 
 68  1896 Brendle, Nick          Webb School              56.47   5 
 69  1891 Wilkey, Adam           Warren Centr             56.56  15 
 70   369 Ruan, Kevin            Campbell Cou             56.57   7 
 71   126 Matthews, Daton        Austin-East              56.79  13 
 72   128 Pruitt, Paul           Austin-East              56.82  14 
 73    36 Troyer, Andrew         Ac Reynolds              56.96   2 
 74  1664 Partington, Derek      Sevier Count             56.97  14 
 75   923 Ewing, Tomas           John Overton             57.13   8 
 76    62 Coleman, Jordan        American Chr             57.32  16 
 77   678 Johnson, Luke          Hardin Valle             57.88  12 
 78    60 Barnett, Birch         American Chr             57.89  16 
 79  1238 Borden, Darecio        McMinn Centr             57.93   3 
 80    94 Folston, Jaylyn        Asheville Hi             58.20  15 
 81  1008 Treasure, Graham       Knoxville We             58.61   9 
 82   773 Marshall, Troy         Houston                  58.65   9 
 83   259 Davis, Connor          Blacksburg               58.66   4 
 84  1846 Fort, Nathan           Todd County              59.23   6 
 85  1853 Tino-Cunniffe, Bra     Todd County              59.41   3 
 86  1822 Littrel, Nathan        Tellico Plai           1:00.37   9 
 87   460 Miller, Jj             Cumberland C           1:01.24   8 
 88   270 Luke, Kit              Blacksburg             1:03.23   1 
 89  1908 Plummer, Justin        Webb School            1:03.69   2 
 90   265 Jones, Patrick         Blacksburg             1:05.19   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: M 46.80  1976        Ronnie Harris, Charlotteville VA            
   US Top 10: U 47.75                                                          
  NB Qaulify: N 48.23                                                          
       Track: T 44.43  6/13/1994   Antonio Pettigrew, Reebok                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   178 Stevens, Stefon        Bearden HS               49.29  
  2  1857 Leverett, Jabrie       Tyner Academ             49.38  
  3   682 Newring, Justin        Hardin Valle             49.55  
  4   417 Restrepo, Nicholas     Christiansbu             50.59  
  5   373 Hawkins, Chaz          Centennial H             51.03  
  6  1543 King, Zac              Rhea County              51.48  
  7   732 Hampton, Stephon       Hewitt-Truss             51.82  
  8  1996 Brooks, Jimmy          Wilson Hs-3              52.13  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 1:51.31  1981        Jim Ailshie, Kingsport TN                 
   US Top 10: U 1:52.93                                                        
  NB Qaulify: N 1:53.00                                                        
       Track: T 1:44.85  6/21/1983   David Patrick, Athletics West             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   547 Idziak, Michael        Fork Union M           1:56.46  
  2   257 Carter, George         Blacksburg             1:58.15  
  3  1572 Larson, Jordan         Robinson HS            1:59.06  
  4   261 Earles, Cody           Blacksburg             1:59.59  
  5  1588 Harris, Drew           Rossview HS            1:59.87  
  6   341 Smith, Kisean          Brookwood              2:00.30  
  7  1507 Ogle, Andrew           Powell HS              2:00.47  
  8   633 Jenkins, Mitchael      Greenville H           2:00.82  
  9   727 Chambliss, Carson      Hewitt-Truss           2:00.96  
 10   171 Hilton, Chase          Bearden HS             2:01.56  
 11  1189 Honaker, Tate          Mason Oh               2:01.56  
 12  1037 Sanchez, Victor        Lavergne HS            2:01.67  
 13  1154 Warriner, Matthew      Maryville HS           2:02.05  
 14   541 Schwartz, Conner       Farragut               2:02.14  
 15  1624 Estes, Madison         Scottsboro H           2:02.21  
 16  1100 White, Ben             Lee-Davis HS           2:02.27  
 17     9 Atkinson, Chase        Abingdon HS            2:02.31  
 18   848 Guthrie, Jakeenan      Hunters Lane           2:02.41  
 19    93 Davidson, Taurean      Asheville Hi           2:02.68  
 20   156 Massey, Houston        Baylorschool           2:02.72  
 21   343 Turner, Trevor         Brookwood              2:02.87  
 22   173 Ogema, Cory            Bearden HS             2:03.07  
 23    88 McDonald, Lawson       Asheville Ch           2:03.19  
 24  1359 Beierschmitt, Evan     Oak Ridge HS           2:03.85  
 25   473 Wallace, Hamilton      Ensworth               2:03.87  
 26  1081 Crayton, Dusty         Lee-Davis HS           2:03.97  
 27   731 Galloway, Blake        Hewitt-Truss           2:04.11  
 28   294 Humphery, Akeem        Bradley Cent           2:05.01  
 29  1560 Hernandez, Said        Riverwood              2:05.26  
 30  1003 Meidl, Peter           Knoxville We           2:05.53  
 31   691 Ted, Raymond           Hardin Valle           2:05.63  
 32   288 Curtis, Jake           Bradley Cent           2:05.67  
 33   917 Vines, Jay             Jefferson Co           2:05.74  
 34  1248 Avery, Jamal           Middle Creek           2:05.75  
 35  1542 Johnson, Devon         Rhea County            2:05.88  
 36  1468 Denham, Bart           Paul Dunbar            2:05.92  
 37  1379 Schlenker, Van         Oak Ridge HS           2:06.00  
 38  1661 Laws, Brandon          Sevier Count           2:06.14  
 39   277 Robertson, Christi     Blacksburg             2:06.15  
 40  1803 Dugan, John            Tc Roberson            2:06.23  
 41   969 Soon, Kekona           Knoxville Ha           2:06.30  
 42  1197 Mumma, Michael         Mason Oh               2:06.43  
 43  1622 Cantrell, Jacob        Scottsboro H           2:06.93  
 44   335 Buda, Joseph           Brookwood              2:07.11  
 45  1514 Saucerman, Stephen     Ravenwood              2:07.15  
 46  1503 Barkhurst, Cody        Powell HS              2:07.19  
 47  1190 Kincaid, Matt          Mason Oh               2:07.28  
 48  1561 Ryden, James           Riverwood              2:07.33  
 49   872 Abed, Ahmad            Independence           2:07.49  
 50  1436 McRath, Gerald         Oxford                 2:07.94  
 51   540 Sallade, Will          Farragut               2:08.39  
 52  2018 Rivera, Tyler          Wilson Hs-3            2:08.67  
 53  1364 Freeman, Jaylen        Oak Ridge HS           2:08.81  
 54  1807 Gordon, River          Tc Roberson            2:08.82  
 55  1409 Howse, Josh            Oakland HS             2:08.93  
 56   879 Hileman, Luke          Independence           2:09.90  
 57   537 Johnson, Tyler         Farragut               2:10.03  
 58  1306 Jetmundsen, Taylor     Mountain Bro           2:10.30  
 59   951 Nicholson, Kevin       Knoxville Ca           2:10.49  
 60   397 Edwards, Alex          Christian Br           2:10.62  
 61   729 Childress, Micah       Hewitt-Truss           2:10.76  
 62   779 Moore, Marvin          Houston                2:10.99  
 63  1320 White, Alex            Mountain Bro           2:11.12  
 64   155 Lowe, Christian        Baylorschool           2:11.41  
 65   787 Strini, Timmy          Houston                2:11.86  
 66  1052 Rasnake, Bradley       Lebanon HS             2:11.88  
 67    36 Troyer, Andrew         Ac Reynolds            2:12.51  
 68  1004 Michalik, David        Knoxville We           2:12.53  
 69   158 Russell, Wes           Baylorschool           2:12.74  
 70  1300 Fahey, Billy           Mountain Bro           2:12.88  
 71  1101 Wichelman, Matt        Lee-Davis HS           2:12.94  
 72  1434 Gaskins, Dustin        Oxford                 2:13.00  
 73   971 Treadway, Gabe         Knoxville Ha           2:13.50  
 74     8 Armstrong, Hayes       Abingdon HS            2:13.66  
 75   318 Heinz, Fisher          Briarcrest C           2:13.74  
 76  1964 McCoy, Hunter          White County           2:14.13  
 77   689 Sonnenfeldt, Danie     Hardin Valle           2:14.25  
 78   105 Vernan-Young, Adam     Asheville Hi           2:14.50  
 79   563 Marcie, Shawn          Franklin HS            2:15.31  
 80  1405 Chestnut, Alex         Oakland HS             2:15.35  
 81   430 Disney, Grant          Clinton HS             2:15.63  
 81   440 Summs, Trigg           Cookeville H           2:15.63  
 83   436 Morgan, Justin         Cookeville H           2:15.86  
 84  1051 Perkins, Dylan         Lebanon HS             2:16.28  
 85   674 Heglar, Jacob          Hardin Valle           2:16.46  
 86  1412 Miller, Morgan         Oakland HS             2:16.83  
 87  1155 Wilson, Nathan         Maryville HS           2:16.89  
 88   953 Pickering, Stan        Knoxville Ca           2:16.92  
 89  1470 Harney, Brice          Paul Dunbar            2:17.04  
 90  1475 Mahmud, Malik          Paul Dunbar            2:17.13  
 91  2006 Hozza, Nick            Wilson Hs-3            2:17.57  
 92  1149 McNeally, Ryan         Maryville HS           2:17.67  
 93  1808 Houser, Zach           Tc Roberson            2:19.09  
 94   919 Akeri, Joakino         John Overton           2:20.32  
 95   625 Edwards, Mark          Greeneville            2:20.77  
 96   460 Miller, Jj             Cumberland C           2:21.61  
 97   767 Kantor, Matthew        Houston                2:21.83  
 98  1666 Sakasci, Chris         Sevier Count           2:22.59  
 99  1251 Fenn, Martin           Middle Creek           2:22.60  
100   434 Hilton, Will           Cookeville H           2:23.12  
101  2003 Haller, Adam           Wilson Hs-3            2:25.08  
102    18 Stiltner, Bruce        Abingdon HS            2:27.85  
103  1965 Rice, Tyler            White County           2:30.04  
104  1852 Shakelford, Dylan      Todd County            2:38.12  
105  1849 Kaiser, Noah           Todd County            2:38.26  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Split in 1mi
================================================================
  NB Qaulify: N 4:14.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1096 Snyder, Cody           Lee-Davis HS           4:18.83  
  2  1401 Baker, Brock           Oakland HS             4:19.09  
  3  1507 Ogle, Andrew           Powell HS              4:23.53  
  4  1221 Walton, Gil            McCallie Sch           4:25.90  
  5   153 Holden, Simon          Baylorschool           4:27.87  
  6   339 Malanoski, Morgan      Brookwood              4:28.30  
  7   748 Been, Zach             Homewood Al            4:28.35  
  8  1253 Peters, Micheal        Montgomery Bell        4:29.07  
  9   182 Winchester, Skyler     Bearden HS             4:29.74  
 10   765 Jaeger, Patrick        Houston                4:29.88  
 11  1415 Thompson, Conner       Oakland HS             4:31.37  
 12   693 Templeton, Will        Hardin Valle           4:31.58  
 13  1089 Longest, Robbie        Lee-Davis HS           4:31.75  
 14  1052 Rasnake, Bradley       Lebanon HS             4:32.32  
 15   694 Torgeson, Jake         Hardin Valle           4:32.80  
 16   539 Royster, Zack          Farragut               4:32.82  
 17   268 Locascio, Frank        Blacksburg             4:33.21  
 18   333 Barudin, Matt          Brookwood              4:33.43  
 19  1497 Mather, Layne          Porter Gaud            4:33.69  
 20  2013 Mayer, Brad            Wilson Hs-3            4:34.60  
 21   111 Fiedler, Ben           Asheville Sc           4:35.11  
 22  1310 Miller, Jack           Mountain Bro           4:35.17  
 23   181 Walter, Kyle           Bearden HS             4:35.24  
 24    37 Wurtz, Brian           Ac Reynolds            4:35.90  
 24   169 Fitzsimmons, Bryan     Bearden HS             4:35.90  
 26   692 Templeton, Aaron       Hardin Valle           4:36.09  
 27   337 Gomez, Gabe            Brookwood              4:36.43  
 28   727 Chambliss, Carson      Hewitt-Truss           4:37.32  
 29  1199 Notton, Alex           Mason Oh               4:37.69  
 30   253 Borny, Matthew         Blacksburg             4:38.63  
 31  1121 Goodnough, Jake        Liberty HS             4:39.23  
 32  1560 Hernandez, Said        Riverwood              4:39.94  
 33     8 Armstrong, Hayes       Abingdon HS            4:41.36  
 34   881 Howard, Micah          Independence           4:41.45  
 35   399 Llanes, Nathan         Christian Br           4:42.08  
 36  1804 Fitzsimmons, Evan      Tc Roberson            4:42.10  
 37   889 Wingerter, Jared       Independence           4:42.22  
 37   750 Abdurehman, Rahji      Houston                4:42.22  
 39   994 Dickie, Lachlan        Knoxville We           4:42.79  
 40   944 Consoli, Elliot        Knoxville Ca           4:42.94  
 41  1201 Pfander, Eric          Mason Oh               4:44.15  
 42   731 Galloway, Blake        Hewitt-Truss           4:44.54  
 43  1219 Schumacher, Ryan       McCallie Sch           4:44.57  
 44   468 Haughey, Gabriel       Daniel HS              4:44.68  
 45  1191 Lipton, Kyle           Mason Oh               4:44.82  
 46  1437 Schwyn, Jacob          Oxford                 4:45.59  
 47   437 Mussard, Chase         Cookeville H           4:45.67  
 48  1626 Green, Andrew          Scottsboro H           4:46.52  
 49  1561 Ryden, James           Riverwood              4:46.72  
 50  1483 Thompson, Jesse        Paul Dunbar            4:47.01  
 51   532 Darby, Zack            Farragut               4:47.12  
 52  1818 Zorich, Alex           Tc Roberson            4:47.33  
 53  1249 Birdwistell, Chilt     Middle Creek           4:47.60  
 54  1756 Simmons, Jacob         Stone Memori           4:47.85  
 55  2016 Orner, Tyler           Wilson Hs-3            4:48.16  
 56  1332 Clevenger, Eli         North Buncom           4:48.58  
 57  1569 Buck, Cj               Robinson HS            4:48.60  
 58   563 Marcie, Shawn          Franklin HS            4:48.62  
 59   267 Link, Zack             Blacksburg             4:48.92  
 60   297 Smith, Harold          Bradley Cent           4:49.71  
 61   105 Vernan-Young, Adam     Asheville Hi           4:50.11  
 62  1979 Parker, Morgan         William Blou           4:50.90  
 63  1301 Fix, Andrew            Mountain Bro           4:50.93  
 64   295 Patterson, Paul        Bradley Cent           4:51.19  
 65   112 Foy, Scott             Asheville Sc           4:51.30  
 66    66 Kelley, Tanner         American Chr           4:51.74  
 67  1185 Clark, Tom             Mason Oh               4:51.84  
 68  1806 Goethe, Jamie          Tc Roberson            4:51.98  
 69  1247 Young, Caleb           McMinn Count           4:52.23  
 70  1632 Pierce, Daniel         Scottsboro H           4:52.37  
 71   626 Gibson, Derek          Greeneville            4:52.90  
 72    68 Rector, Conor          American Chr           4:53.13  
 73  1888 Schwab, Jason          Warren Centr           4:53.52  
 74  1570 Fried, Andrew          Robinson HS            4:54.22  
 75  1311 Monaghan, Jack         Mountain Bro           4:54.56  
 76   435 Maxwell, Boston        Cookeville H           4:54.75  
 77   959 Zinkle, Allen          Knoxville Ca           4:54.85  
 78   318 Heinz, Fisher          Briarcrest C           4:54.88  
 79   745 Loy, David             High Point C           4:54.92  
 80  1440 Young, Alec            Oxford                 4:55.09  
 81   400 May, Aaron             Christian Br           4:55.96  
 82   395 Odell, Clayton         Christian Ac           4:56.66  
 83  1204 Sanders, Brett         Mason Oh               4:56.86  
 84   114 Jordan, Paul           Asheville Sc           4:56.95  
 85   969 Soon, Kekona           Knoxville Ha           4:57.44  
 86   461 Pennycuff, Matt        Cumberland C           4:57.67  
 87   971 Treadway, Gabe         Knoxville Ha           4:57.93  
 88  1633 Reynolds, Jd           Scottsboro H           4:58.33  
 89  1743 Campbell, Evon         St Anne HS             4:58.48  
 90  1573 Witt, William          Robinson HS            4:59.07  
 91  1362 Chavez, Luis           Oak Ridge HS           4:59.09  
 92  1585 Elliot, Danny          Rossview HS            4:59.16  
 93  1055 Ulrich, Jon            Lebanon HS             4:59.70  
 94  1568 Bellis, Christophe     Robinson HS            4:59.73  
 95   904 Cherry, Chase          Jefferson Co           5:00.75  
 96  1252 Nelson, Michael        Middle Creek           5:00.85  
 97  1033 Lacy, David            Lavergne HS            5:00.90  
 98  1245 Morris, Hunter         McMinn Count           5:01.59  
 99   625 Edwards, Mark          Greeneville            5:01.61  
100   744 Walsh, Zack            Hewitt-Truss           5:02.17  
101  2019 Rodrigo, Eric          Wilson Hs-3            5:02.22  
102  1373 Larivere, Sam          Oak Ridge HS           5:02.70  
103  1400 Augustin, Caleb        Oakland HS             5:02.94  
104  1676 Schumacher, Owen       Seymour HS             5:03.05  
105   289 Dixon, Corey           Bradley Cent           5:03.22  
106   628 King, Wesley           Greeneville            5:03.51  
107   398 Grant, Alex            Christian Br           5:03.58  
108   393 Hartline, Jake         Christian Ac           5:04.04  
109  1380 Scott, Jonah           Oak Ridge HS           5:04.30  
109   761 Gardner, Jonathan      Houston                5:04.30  
111  1963 Hodge, Zach            White County           5:04.61  
112  1656 Davis, Adam            Sevier Count           5:04.71  
113   430 Disney, Grant          Clinton HS             5:04.84  
114  1941 Sloane, William        West Ashley            5:04.98  
115  1587 Harmon, Kyle           Rossview HS            5:05.20  
116  1704 Romanowski, Ben        South Doyle            5:05.66  
117  1246 Wiseman, Austin        McMinn Count           5:05.98  
118  1153 Skipworth, Nick        Maryville HS           5:06.35  
119  1481 Sprague, Kyle          Paul Dunbar            5:06.98  
120   946 Doktycz, Nick          Knoxville Ca           5:07.27  
121    99 Lomeli-Garcia, Abe     Asheville Hi           5:07.47  
122  1629 Hasselbring, Cody      Scottsboro H           5:09.65  
123   882 Irwin, Sean            Independence           5:10.53  
124  1077 Adam, Paul             Lee-Davis HS           5:10.62  
125  1476 Myers, Daniet          Paul Dunbar            5:13.16  
126  1939 Page, Todd             West Ashley            5:13.85  
127   455 Bedgood, Ryan          Cumberland C           5:14.72  
128  1677 Schumacher, Patric     Seymour HS             5:15.65  
129  1239 Davis, Austen          McMinn Centr           5:15.82  
130   913 Molinar, Enrique       Jefferson Co           5:16.83  
131   705 Rose, John             Heritage               5:16.90  
132  1049 Hampton, David         Lebanon HS             5:19.72  
133   914 Oakes, Matt            Jefferson Co           5:22.24  
134   433 Fagan, Stone           Cookeville H           5:25.47  
135  1240 Eddington, Mark        McMinn Centr           5:26.31  
136    85 Vibbert, Caleb         Anderson Cou           5:27.24  
137  1250 Dumitrescu, Daniel     Middle Creek           5:32.45  
138   457 Crawford, Landon       Cumberland C           5:39.79  
139  1965 Rice, Tyler            White County           5:39.93  
140   990 Bates, John            Knoxville We           5:48.23  
141  1852 Shakelford, Dylan      Todd County            5:54.55  
142  1849 Kaiser, Noah           Todd County            5:59.46  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 4:08.57  1973        Steve Bolt, Huntsville AL                 
   US Top 10: U 4:14.57                                                        
  NB Qaulify: N 4:13.50                                                        
       Track: T 3:57.70  6/21/1969   Marty Liquori                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1096 Snyder, Cody           Lee-Davis HS           4:20.12  
  2  1401 Baker, Brock           Oakland HS             4:20.48  
  3  1507 Ogle, Andrew           Powell HS              4:25.05  
  5   153 Holden, Simon          Baylorschool           4:29.14  
  6   748 Been, Zach             Homewood Al            4:29.73  
  7   339 Malanoski, Morgan      Brookwood              4:29.77  
  8  1253 Peters, Micheal        Montgomery Bell        4:31.01  
  9   182 Winchester, Skyler     Bearden HS             4:31.15  
 10   765 Jaeger, Patrick        Houston                4:31.30  
 11  1415 Thompson, Conner       Oakland HS             4:32.81  
 12   693 Templeton, Will        Hardin Valle           4:33.27  
 13  1089 Longest, Robbie        Lee-Davis HS           4:33.43  
 14  1052 Rasnake, Bradley       Lebanon HS             4:33.73  
 15   694 Torgeson, Jake         Hardin Valle           4:34.32  
 16   539 Royster, Zack          Farragut               4:34.38  
 17   268 Locascio, Frank        Blacksburg             4:34.86  
 18   333 Barudin, Matt          Brookwood              4:34.93  
 19  1497 Mather, Layne          Porter Gaud            4:35.18  
 20   111 Fiedler, Ben           Asheville Sc           4:36.02  
 21  1310 Miller, Jack           Mountain Bro           4:36.80  
 22  2013 Mayer, Brad            Wilson Hs-3            4:36.85  
 23   181 Walter, Kyle           Bearden HS             4:37.31  
 24   169 Fitzsimmons, Bryan     Bearden HS             4:37.45  
 25   692 Templeton, Aaron       Hardin Valle           4:37.72  
 26   337 Gomez, Gabe            Brookwood              4:37.80  
 27   727 Chambliss, Carson      Hewitt-Truss           4:39.10  
 28  1199 Notton, Alex           Mason Oh               4:39.42  
 29   253 Borny, Matthew         Blacksburg             4:40.35  
 30  1121 Goodnough, Jake        Liberty HS             4:40.96  
 31  1560 Hernandez, Said        Riverwood              4:41.44  
 32   881 Howard, Micah          Independence           4:42.61  
 33     8 Armstrong, Hayes       Abingdon HS            4:42.94  
 34  1804 Fitzsimmons, Evan      Tc Roberson            4:43.43  
 35   889 Wingerter, Jared       Independence           4:43.70  
 36   399 Llanes, Nathan         Christian Br           4:43.77  
 37   750 Abdurehman, Rahji      Houston                4:44.01  
 38   944 Consoli, Elliot        Knoxville Ca           4:44.28  
 39   994 Dickie, Lachlan        Knoxville We           4:44.50  
 40  1201 Pfander, Eric          Mason Oh               4:45.65  
 41   731 Galloway, Blake        Hewitt-Truss           4:46.12  
 43    11 Cook, Tanner           Abingdon HS            4:46.29  
 44   468 Haughey, Gabriel       Daniel HS              4:46.30  
 45  1437 Schwyn, Jacob          Oxford                 4:47.31  
 46   437 Mussard, Chase         Cookeville H           4:47.40  
 47  1626 Green, Andrew          Scottsboro H           4:48.01  
 48  1561 Ryden, James           Riverwood              4:48.09  
 49  1483 Thompson, Jesse        Paul Dunbar            4:48.40  
 50   532 Darby, Zack            Farragut               4:48.77  
 51  1818 Zorich, Alex           Tc Roberson            4:48.93  
 52  1249 Birdwistell, Chilt     Middle Creek           4:49.09  
 53  1756 Simmons, Jacob         Stone Memori           4:49.17  
 54  2016 Orner, Tyler           Wilson Hs-3            4:49.93  
 55  1332 Clevenger, Eli         North Buncom           4:50.24  
 56  1569 Buck, Cj               Robinson HS            4:50.32  
 57   563 Marcie, Shawn          Franklin HS            4:50.55  
 58   267 Link, Zack             Blacksburg             4:50.95  
 59   297 Smith, Harold          Bradley Cent           4:51.46  
 60   105 Vernan-Young, Adam     Asheville Hi           4:51.48  
 61  1301 Fix, Andrew            Mountain Bro           4:52.36  
 62  1979 Parker, Morgan         William Blou           4:52.68  
 63   295 Patterson, Paul        Bradley Cent           4:53.12  
 64    66 Kelley, Tanner         American Chr           4:53.19  
 65   112 Foy, Scott             Asheville Sc           4:53.48  
 66  1185 Clark, Tom             Mason Oh               4:53.50  
 67  1806 Goethe, Jamie          Tc Roberson            4:53.73  
 68  1632 Pierce, Daniel         Scottsboro H           4:54.11  
 69  1247 Young, Caleb           McMinn Count           4:54.24  
 70   626 Gibson, Derek          Greeneville            4:54.44  
 71    68 Rector, Conor          American Chr           4:54.96  
 72  1888 Schwab, Jason          Warren Centr           4:55.00  
 73  1570 Fried, Andrew          Robinson HS            4:55.82  
 74   435 Maxwell, Boston        Cookeville H           4:55.96  
 75  1311 Monaghan, Jack         Mountain Bro           4:56.07  
 76   745 Loy, David             High Point C           4:56.31  
 77   959 Zinkle, Allen          Knoxville Ca           4:56.58  
 78   318 Heinz, Fisher          Briarcrest C           4:56.58  
 79  1440 Young, Alec            Oxford                 4:56.61  
 80   400 May, Aaron             Christian Br           4:58.01  
 81   395 Odell, Clayton         Christian Ac           4:58.13  
 82   114 Jordan, Paul           Asheville Sc           4:58.24  
 83  1204 Sanders, Brett         Mason Oh               4:58.37  
 84   461 Pennycuff, Matt        Cumberland C           4:59.13  
 85   969 Soon, Kekona           Knoxville Ha           4:59.32  
 86   971 Treadway, Gabe         Knoxville Ha           4:59.39  
 87  1743 Campbell, Evon         St Anne HS             4:59.70  
 88  1633 Reynolds, Jd           Scottsboro H           4:59.73  
 89  1362 Chavez, Luis           Oak Ridge HS           5:00.49  
 90  1585 Elliot, Danny          Rossview HS            5:00.58  
 91  1573 Witt, William          Robinson HS            5:00.80  
 92  1055 Ulrich, Jon            Lebanon HS             5:01.56  
 93  1568 Bellis, Christophe     Robinson HS            5:01.57  
 94  1252 Nelson, Michael        Middle Creek           5:02.08  
 95   904 Cherry, Chase          Jefferson Co           5:02.38  
 96  1033 Lacy, David            Lavergne HS            5:02.63  
 97  1245 Morris, Hunter         McMinn Count           5:03.21  
 98   625 Edwards, Mark          Greeneville            5:03.21  
 99   744 Walsh, Zack            Hewitt-Truss           5:03.97  
100  2019 Rodrigo, Eric          Wilson Hs-3            5:04.06  
101  1373 Larivere, Sam          Oak Ridge HS           5:04.32  
102    19 Studholme, Philip      Abingdon HS            5:04.40  
103  1676 Schumacher, Owen       Seymour HS             5:04.54  
104  1400 Augustin, Caleb        Oakland HS             5:04.61  
105   289 Dixon, Corey           Bradley Cent           5:04.78  
106   628 King, Wesley           Greeneville            5:05.19  
107   398 Grant, Alex            Christian Br           5:05.34  
108   393 Hartline, Jake         Christian Ac           5:05.81  
109  1380 Scott, Jonah           Oak Ridge HS           5:06.00  
110  1963 Hodge, Zach            White County           5:06.11  
111   761 Gardner, Jonathan      Houston                5:06.18  
112  1656 Davis, Adam            Sevier Count           5:06.41  
113  1587 Harmon, Kyle           Rossview HS            5:06.46  
114  1941 Sloane, William        West Ashley            5:06.61  
115   430 Disney, Grant          Clinton HS             5:06.67  
116  1704 Romanowski, Ben        South Doyle            5:07.53  
117  1153 Skipworth, Nick        Maryville HS           5:08.14  
118  1246 Wiseman, Austin        McMinn Count           5:08.70  
119  1481 Sprague, Kyle          Paul Dunbar            5:08.78  
120   946 Doktycz, Nick          Knoxville Ca           5:09.13  
121    99 Lomeli-Garcia, Abe     Asheville Hi           5:09.19  
122  1629 Hasselbring, Cody      Scottsboro H           5:11.43  
123  1077 Adam, Paul             Lee-Davis HS           5:12.24  
124   882 Irwin, Sean            Independence           5:12.38  
125  1476 Myers, Daniet          Paul Dunbar            5:14.73  
126  1939 Page, Todd             West Ashley            5:15.30  
127   455 Bedgood, Ryan          Cumberland C           5:16.42  
128  1677 Schumacher, Patric     Seymour HS             5:17.00  
129  1239 Davis, Austen          McMinn Centr           5:17.44  
130   705 Rose, John             Heritage               5:18.43  
131   913 Molinar, Enrique       Jefferson Co           5:18.89  
132  1049 Hampton, David         Lebanon HS             5:21.58  
133   914 Oakes, Matt            Jefferson Co           5:24.08  
134   433 Fagan, Stone           Cookeville H           5:27.06  
135  1240 Eddington, Mark        McMinn Centr           5:28.20  
136    85 Vibbert, Caleb         Anderson Cou           5:29.47  
137  1250 Dumitrescu, Daniel     Middle Creek           5:34.48  
138   457 Crawford, Landon       Cumberland C           5:41.34  
139  1965 Rice, Tyler            White County           5:41.94  
140   990 Bates, John            Knoxville We           5:50.39  
141  1852 Shakelford, Dylan      Todd County            5:56.63  
142  1849 Kaiser, Noah           Todd County            6:01.59  
  4  1221 Walton, Gil            McCallie Sch          X4:27.49  
 42  1219 Schumacher, Ryan       McCallie Sch          X4:46.19  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Split in 2mi
================================================================
  NB Qaulify: N 9:10.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1401 Baker, Brock           Oakland HS             9:13.86  
  2  1707 Skrabacz, Jared        South Warren           9:14.18  
  3  1571 Koerwitz, Braedon      Robinson HS            9:24.33  
  4   257 Carter, George         Blacksburg             9:25.43  
  5   313 Stuart, Paul           Brentwood HS           9:25.55  
  6   880 Howard, Kris           Independence           9:25.96  
  7   182 Winchester, Skyler     Bearden HS             9:33.80  
  8  1816 Rains, Cole            Tc Roberson            9:37.06  
  9   267 Link, Zack             Blacksburg             9:37.51  
 10  1415 Thompson, Conner       Oakland HS             9:40.54  
 11   333 Barudin, Matt          Brookwood              9:40.85  
 12   314 Thomas, Nathan         Brentwood HS           9:41.02  
 13   371 Sleight, Trevor        Carolina Day           9:42.21  
 14   111 Fiedler, Ben           Asheville Sc           9:47.81  
 15   169 Fitzsimmons, Bryan     Bearden HS             9:47.84  
 16   266 Link, Nick             Blacksburg             9:49.50  
 17  1089 Longest, Robbie        Lee-Davis HS           9:51.29  
 18  1301 Fix, Andrew            Mountain Bro           9:54.32  
 19  1249 Birdwistell, Chilt     Middle Creek           9:55.35  
 20   539 Royster, Zack          Farragut               9:55.50  
 21   889 Wingerter, Jared       Independence           9:55.79  
 22  2013 Mayer, Brad            Wilson Hs-3            9:57.31  
 23   340 Marsh, Kevin           Brookwood              9:58.40  
 24   944 Consoli, Elliot        Knoxville Ca           9:59.01  
 25   994 Dickie, Lachlan        Knoxville We           9:59.94  
 26  1185 Clark, Tom             Mason Oh              10:00.16  
 27  1199 Notton, Alex           Mason Oh              10:00.90  
 28   108 Worth, Allen           Asheville Hi          10:01.01  
 29  1813 Kovach, Robert         Tc Roberson           10:01.81  
 30  1437 Schwyn, Jacob          Oxford                10:02.72  
 31   748 Been, Zach             Homewood Al           10:03.08  
 32  2016 Orner, Tyler           Wilson Hs-3           10:03.12  
 33   295 Patterson, Paul        Bradley Cent          10:03.42  
 34   153 Holden, Simon          Baylorschool          10:04.68  
 35    14 Gifford, Michael       Abingdon HS           10:07.41  
 36   311 Bull, Garrett          Brentwood Ac          10:07.64  
 37  1626 Green, Andrew          Scottsboro H          10:08.38  
 38    11 Cook, Tanner           Abingdon HS           10:08.54  
 39   778 McLaughlin, Kyle       Houston               10:09.60  
 40  1332 Clevenger, Eli         North Buncom          10:12.84  
 41  1560 Hernandez, Said        Riverwood             10:15.11  
 42   745 Loy, David             High Point C          10:15.18  
 43   297 Smith, Harold          Bradley Cent          10:15.74  
 44  1570 Fried, Andrew          Robinson HS           10:17.79  
 45   310 Bull, Andrew           Brentwood Ac          10:18.02  
 46  1121 Goodnough, Jake        Liberty HS            10:18.59  
 47  2019 Rodrigo, Eric          Wilson Hs-3           10:19.15  
 48  1569 Buck, Cj               Robinson HS           10:19.40  
 49   874 Barnard, Justin        Independence          10:19.66  
 50  1313 Morrow, Parker         Mountain Bro          10:20.77  
 51  1055 Ulrich, Jon            Lebanon HS            10:20.98  
 52   179 Sturgill, Matt         Bearden HS            10:21.14  
 53  1204 Sanders, Brett         Mason Oh              10:21.93  
 54   736 Jones, Philip          Hewitt-Truss          10:22.19  
 55  1690 Jenkins, Matthew       Soddy Daisy           10:22.47  
 56  1440 Young, Alec            Oxford                10:22.52  
 57  1191 Lipton, Kyle           Mason Oh              10:23.19  
 58   461 Pennycuff, Matt        Cumberland C          10:24.40  
 59   959 Zinkle, Allen          Knoxville Ca          10:27.37  
 60  1888 Schwab, Jason          Warren Centr          10:27.67  
 61   684 Piper, Alex            Hardin Valle          10:27.79  
 62  1247 Young, Caleb           McMinn Count          10:29.78  
 63   626 Gibson, Derek          Greeneville           10:30.00  
 64  1632 Pierce, Daniel         Scottsboro H          10:31.61  
 65   538 Prislovsky, Taylor     Farragut              10:32.61  
 66  1150 Murphy, Ian            Maryville HS          10:33.01  
 67   114 Jordan, Paul           Asheville Sc          10:33.79  
 68    15 Hinchey, Colby         Abingdon HS           10:33.96  
 69  1245 Morris, Hunter         McMinn Count          10:35.01  
 70  1053 Smith, Jordan          Lebanon HS            10:35.20  
 71  1573 Witt, William          Robinson HS           10:35.65  
 72  1676 Schumacher, Owen       Seymour HS            10:35.97  
 73   726 Carter, Ian            Hewitt-Truss          10:37.12  
 74   437 Mussard, Chase         Cookeville H          10:37.37  
 75  1077 Adam, Paul             Lee-Davis HS          10:37.67  
 76   628 King, Wesley           Greeneville           10:38.06  
 77   690 Spidell, Stephen       Hardin Valle          10:40.68  
 78   740 Rush, Daniel           Hewitt-Truss          10:41.95  
 79  1568 Bellis, Christophe     Robinson HS           10:42.02  
 80   744 Walsh, Zack            Hewitt-Truss          10:42.05  
 81  1496 Pekarsky, Joe          Pope John Pa          10:42.39  
 82   289 Dixon, Corey           Bradley Cent          10:44.71  
 83  1307 Kelly, Davis           Mountain Bro          10:45.81  
 84  1400 Augustin, Caleb        Oakland HS            10:46.08  
 85  1963 Hodge, Zach            White County          10:46.99  
 86   563 Marcie, Shawn          Franklin HS           10:47.93  
 87   312 Wilson, Garrett        Brentwood Ac          10:48.71  
 88  1633 Reynolds, Jd           Scottsboro H          10:49.49  
 89   309 Bailey, Brown          Brentwood Ac          10:49.98  
 90    99 Lomeli-Garcia, Abe     Asheville Hi          10:50.23  
 91  1812 Kovach, Paul           Tc Roberson           10:51.74  
 92   434 Hilton, Will           Cookeville H          10:51.84  
 93  1587 Harmon, Kyle           Rossview HS           10:55.72  
 94   676 Humphreys, Evan        Hardin Valle          10:56.77  
 95  1629 Hasselbring, Cody      Scottsboro H          10:59.09  
 96   946 Doktycz, Nick          Knoxville Ca          10:59.36  
 97   705 Rose, John             Heritage              11:03.61  
 98  1941 Sloane, William        West Ashley           11:07.91  
 99   760 Erickson, Blake        Houston               11:13.76  
100   455 Bedgood, Ryan          Cumberland C          11:14.30  
101  1677 Schumacher, Patric     Seymour HS            11:15.63  
102   776 McDuffie, David        Houston               11:19.06  
103  1033 Lacy, David            Lavergne HS           11:20.30  
104   607 Heflin, Alex           Governors Sc          11:21.10  
105  1943 Teigen, Tradd          West Ashley           11:24.46  
106  1964 McCoy, Hunter          White County          11:31.43  
107  1088 Longest, Matthew       Lee-Davis HS          11:31.55  
108   457 Crawford, Landon       Cumberland C          12:18.21  
109  1675 Hall, Damon            Seymour HS            12:38.70  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 9:10.73  2007        Ryan Hill, Hickory HS                     
   US Top 10: U 9:37.10                                                        
  NB Qaulify: N 9:10.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1401 Baker, Brock           Oakland HS             9:16.72U 
  2  1707 Skrabacz, Jared        South Warren           9:17.10U 
  3  1571 Koerwitz, Braedon      Robinson HS            9:26.90U 
  4   257 Carter, George         Blacksburg             9:28.16U 
  5   313 Stuart, Paul           Brentwood HS           9:28.42U 
  6   880 Howard, Kris           Independence           9:28.76U 
  7   182 Winchester, Skyler     Bearden HS             9:37.87  
  8  1816 Rains, Cole            Tc Roberson            9:40.14  
  9   267 Link, Zack             Blacksburg             9:40.62  
 10  1415 Thompson, Conner       Oakland HS             9:43.55  
 11   333 Barudin, Matt          Brookwood              9:43.78  
 12   314 Thomas, Nathan         Brentwood HS           9:45.20  
 13   371 Sleight, Trevor        Carolina Day           9:45.43  
 14   111 Fiedler, Ben           Asheville Sc           9:50.52  
 15   169 Fitzsimmons, Bryan     Bearden HS             9:52.08  
 16   266 Link, Nick             Blacksburg             9:52.58  
 17  1089 Longest, Robbie        Lee-Davis HS           9:54.48  
 18  1301 Fix, Andrew            Mountain Bro           9:56.90  
 19  1249 Birdwistell, Chilt     Middle Creek           9:58.27  
 20   889 Wingerter, Jared       Independence           9:58.87  
 21   539 Royster, Zack          Farragut               9:59.00  
 22  2013 Mayer, Brad            Wilson Hs-3           10:01.01  
 23   340 Marsh, Kevin           Brookwood             10:01.56  
 24   944 Consoli, Elliot        Knoxville Ca          10:02.19  
 25   994 Dickie, Lachlan        Knoxville We          10:02.96  
 26  1185 Clark, Tom             Mason Oh              10:03.35  
 27   108 Worth, Allen           Asheville Hi          10:03.79  
 28  1199 Notton, Alex           Mason Oh              10:04.26  
 29  1813 Kovach, Robert         Tc Roberson           10:05.22  
 30  1437 Schwyn, Jacob          Oxford                10:06.14  
 31  2016 Orner, Tyler           Wilson Hs-3           10:06.51  
 32   295 Patterson, Paul        Bradley Cent          10:06.92  
 33   748 Been, Zach             Homewood Al           10:06.97  
 34   153 Holden, Simon          Baylorschool          10:07.77  
 35   311 Bull, Garrett          Brentwood Ac          10:10.33  
 36    14 Gifford, Michael       Abingdon HS           10:10.52  
 37  1560 Hernandez, Said        Riverwood             10:10.55  
 38  1626 Green, Andrew          Scottsboro H          10:11.72  
 39    11 Cook, Tanner           Abingdon HS           10:12.09  
 40   778 McLaughlin, Kyle       Houston               10:12.97  
 41  1332 Clevenger, Eli         North Buncom          10:16.71  
 42   297 Smith, Harold          Bradley Cent          10:18.15  
 43   745 Loy, David             High Point C          10:18.21  
 44  1570 Fried, Andrew          Robinson HS           10:18.78  
 45   310 Bull, Andrew           Brentwood Ac          10:21.23  
 46  1569 Buck, Cj               Robinson HS           10:21.42  
 47  2019 Rodrigo, Eric          Wilson Hs-3           10:22.38  
 48   874 Barnard, Justin        Independence          10:22.41  
 49  1121 Goodnough, Jake        Liberty HS            10:22.70  
 50  1313 Morrow, Parker         Mountain Bro          10:22.97  
 51   179 Sturgill, Matt         Bearden HS            10:23.77  
 52  1204 Sanders, Brett         Mason Oh              10:23.83  
 53  1055 Ulrich, Jon            Lebanon HS            10:24.50  
 54   736 Jones, Philip          Hewitt-Truss          10:24.98  
 55  1690 Jenkins, Matthew       Soddy Daisy           10:25.39  
 56   626 Gibson, Derek          Greeneville           10:25.53  
 57  1440 Young, Alec            Oxford                10:25.62  
 58  1191 Lipton, Kyle           Mason Oh              10:26.78  
 59   461 Pennycuff, Matt        Cumberland C          10:27.71  
 60   959 Zinkle, Allen          Knoxville Ca          10:30.02  
 61  1888 Schwab, Jason          Warren Centr          10:30.58  
 62   684 Piper, Alex            Hardin Valle          10:30.93  
 63  1247 Young, Caleb           McMinn Count          10:33.44  
 64  1632 Pierce, Daniel         Scottsboro H          10:33.86  
 65  1053 Smith, Jordan          Lebanon HS            10:34.85  
 66   538 Prislovsky, Taylor     Farragut              10:35.71  
 67  1150 Murphy, Ian            Maryville HS          10:36.17  
 68   114 Jordan, Paul           Asheville Sc          10:36.79  
 69    15 Hinchey, Colby         Abingdon HS           10:37.87  
 70  1245 Morris, Hunter         McMinn Count          10:38.31  
 71  1573 Witt, William          Robinson HS           10:38.83  
 72  1676 Schumacher, Owen       Seymour HS            10:39.35  
 73   437 Mussard, Chase         Cookeville H          10:39.61  
 74  1077 Adam, Paul             Lee-Davis HS          10:40.74  
 75   628 King, Wesley           Greeneville           10:41.24  
 76   726 Carter, Ian            Hewitt-Truss          10:41.49  
 77   690 Spidell, Stephen       Hardin Valle          10:43.84  
 78  1568 Bellis, Christophe     Robinson HS           10:44.46  
 79   744 Walsh, Zack            Hewitt-Truss          10:44.51  
 80   740 Rush, Daniel           Hewitt-Truss          10:46.30  
 81  1496 Pekarsky, Joe          Pope John Pa          10:46.96  
 82   289 Dixon, Corey           Bradley Cent          10:48.26  
 83  1307 Kelly, Davis           Mountain Bro          10:48.68  
 84  1963 Hodge, Zach            White County          10:50.27  
 85   312 Wilson, Garrett        Brentwood Ac          10:51.91  
 86   563 Marcie, Shawn          Franklin HS           10:52.00  
 87  1633 Reynolds, Jd           Scottsboro H          10:52.73  
 88   309 Bailey, Brown          Brentwood Ac          10:53.47  
 89    99 Lomeli-Garcia, Abe     Asheville Hi          10:53.53  
 90  1812 Kovach, Paul           Tc Roberson           10:55.77  
 91   434 Hilton, Will           Cookeville H          10:55.84  
 92  1587 Harmon, Kyle           Rossview HS           10:59.02  
 93   676 Humphreys, Evan        Hardin Valle          11:00.37  
 94  1629 Hasselbring, Cody      Scottsboro H          11:02.30  
 95   946 Doktycz, Nick          Knoxville Ca          11:02.97  
 96   705 Rose, John             Heritage              11:06.90  
 97  1400 Augustin, Caleb        Oakland HS            11:11.33  
 98  1941 Sloane, William        West Ashley           11:11.39  
 99   760 Erickson, Blake        Houston               11:16.74  
100   455 Bedgood, Ryan          Cumberland C          11:18.03  
101  1677 Schumacher, Patric     Seymour HS            11:18.57  
102   776 McDuffie, David        Houston               11:22.36  
103  1033 Lacy, David            Lavergne HS           11:23.44  
104   607 Heflin, Alex           Governors Sc          11:25.39  
105  1943 Teigen, Tradd          West Ashley           11:28.00  
106  1964 McCoy, Hunter          White County          11:34.62  
107  1088 Longest, Matthew       Lee-Davis HS          11:34.70  
108   457 Crawford, Landon       Cumberland C          12:22.90  
109  1675 Hall, Damon            Seymour HS            12:42.86  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        Meet: M 13.60  1971        Charles Foster, Gaffney SC                  
   US Top 10: U 14.16                                                          
  NB Qaulify: N 14.33                                                          
       Track: T 13.22  4/12/2002   Dawane Wallace, Adidas                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   334 Beaty, Paul            Brookwood                14.68q  2.7  4 
  2  1302 Forbes, Charlie        Mountain Bro             14.72q  2.3  7 
  3  1528 Robinson, Josh         Red Bank HS              14.80q  1.1  5 
  4  1214 Isang, Iman            McCallie Sch             14.96q  2.3  7 
  5   342 Smith, William         Brookwood                15.19q  2.0  3 
  6  1810 Johnson, Marcus        Tc Roberson              15.29q  1.8  2 
  7  1860 Barton, Sam            Volunteer                15.30q  0.9  1 
  8  1228 Daugherty, Daniel      McGavock HS              15.38q  0.9  1 
  9   211 Green, Davonte         Beaufort HS              15.48   2.3  9 
 10  1802 Dangelo, Justin        Tc Roberson              15.64   2.3  7 
 11  1193 Maiden, Asad           Mason Oh                 15.73   0.8  6 
 12    16 Lightfoot, Trevis      Abingdon HS              15.79   2.0  3 
 13  1800 Barker, Drew           Tc Roberson              15.88   1.2  8 
 14  1234 Sloss, Deante          McGavock HS              15.93   0.8  6 
 15   632 Corn, Langston         Greenville H             15.96   1.1  5 
 16  1887 Scgers, Lajustin       Warren Centr             16.03   1.2  8 
 17  1942 Strong, Cecil          West Ashley              16.06   2.3  7 
 18  2012 Maloney, Justin        Wilson Hs-3              16.18   1.1  5 
 19  1086 Hooker, Marquette      Lee-Davis HS             16.38   1.2  8 
 20  1208 White, Cheo            Mason Oh                 16.40   1.8  2 
 21   292 Goldston, Rue          Bradley Cent             16.43   0.9  1 
 22   260 Dove, Ross             Blacksburg               16.44   1.8  2 
 23   545 Dew, Jonah             Fork Union M             16.45   2.7  4 
 24  1309 Lundberg, Hall         Mountain Bro             16.59   2.7  4 
 25  1477 Olige, Isiah           Paul Dunbar              16.65   2.7  4 
 26  1930 Bowman, Donovan        West Ashley              16.72   2.7  4 
 27  1982 Williamson, Micah      William Blou             16.80   2.3  9 
 28   176 Robinson, Christia     Bearden HS               16.81   1.8  2 
 29   412 Carter, Tonda          Christiansbu             16.96   1.1  5 
 30  1654 Carr, Casey            Sevier Count             17.12   0.9  1 
 30  1623 Ellison, Joh           Scottsboro H             17.12   2.3  9 
 32  1378 Rader, Pat             Oak Ridge HS             17.18   2.3  9 
 33  1368 Gregg, Cam             Oak Ridge HS             17.91   2.3  7 
 34   591 Smith, Ty              Gatlinburg-P             18.12   2.3  9 
 35    31 Neuhouser, Aaron       Ac Reynolds              18.13   2.7  4 
 36   439 Scott, Elliott         Cookeville H             18.14   0.8  6 
 37  1660 Lavoi, Cullen          Sevier Count             18.18   0.9  1 
 38   746 White, Kolton          High Point C             18.24   1.2  8 
 39    63 Dare, Parker           American Chr             18.69   1.1  5 
 40   910 Kennedy, Chris         Jefferson Co             18.78   1.8  2 
 41  1080 Brown, Dequante        Lee-Davis HS             18.79   0.9  1 
 42   772 Marshall, Blake        Houston                  18.88   2.3  9 
 43   756 Browne, Chris          Houston                  19.14   2.0  3 
 44   344 Walker, Mark           Brookwood                19.15   2.7  4 
 45    17 Reynolds, Waylon       Abingdon HS              19.31   1.8  2 
 46  1892 Wilson, Aaron          Warren Centr             19.74   1.8  2 
 47  1358 Adler, Lloyd           Oak Ridge HS             19.87   1.1  5 
 48   259 Davis, Connor          Blacksburg               19.92   2.7  4 
 49  1097 Stutzman, Josh         Lee-Davis HS             20.29   1.2  8 
 50   680 Lovejoy, Adam          Hardin Valle             20.98   0.8  6  hurdle violation
 51   677 Jackson, Jordan        Hardin Valle             21.64   1.8  2 
 52   668 Burum, Isaiah          Hardin Valle             23.98   1.2  8 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 13.60  1971        Charles Foster, Gaffney SC                  
   US Top 10: U 14.16                                                          
  NB Qaulify: N 14.33                                                          
       Track: T 13.22  4/12/2002   Dawane Wallace, Adidas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1302 Forbes, Charlie        Mountain Bro             14.22   3.6 
  2  1528 Robinson, Josh         Red Bank HS              14.52   3.6 
  3   334 Beaty, Paul            Brookwood                14.54   3.6 
  4   342 Smith, William         Brookwood                14.78   3.6 
  5  1214 Isang, Iman            McCallie Sch             14.79   3.6 
  6  1810 Johnson, Marcus        Tc Roberson              14.81   3.6 
  7  1228 Daugherty, Daniel      McGavock HS              15.10   3.6 
  8  1860 Barton, Sam            Volunteer                15.22   3.6 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: M 36.69  1997        Ian Baker, Jersonville IN                   
   US Top 10: U 37.68                                                          
  NB Qaulify: N 38.20                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2004 Hannibal-Nixon, Sh     Wilson Hs-3              39.36   2 
  2  1528 Robinson, Josh         Red Bank HS              39.92   1 
  3  1228 Daugherty, Daniel      McGavock HS              40.11   2 
  4  1860 Barton, Sam            Volunteer                40.28   1 
  5   293 Houston, Justin        Bradley Cent             40.34   1 
  6   317 Foster, Eric           Briarcrest C             40.79   3 
  7   292 Goldston, Rue          Bradley Cent             40.91   2 
  8   730 Crompton, Coren        Hewitt-Truss             41.26   1 
  9   260 Dove, Ross             Blacksburg               41.27   3 
 10    29 Johnson, Matt          Ac Reynolds              41.30   2 
 11  1762 Dobbins, Henry         Stratford HS             41.33   4 
 12  1234 Sloss, Deante          McGavock HS              41.77   3 
 13  1082 Eaton, Tyrell          Lee-Davis HS             41.85   2 
 14  1897 Butler, Neil           Webb School              42.20   4 
 15   176 Robinson, Christia     Bearden HS               42.72   3 
 16  1200 Perez, Gabe            Mason Oh                 42.85   2 
 17  1086 Hooker, Marquette      Lee-Davis HS             43.01   4 
 18  1193 Maiden, Asad           Mason Oh                 43.14   3 
 19   746 White, Kolton          High Point C             43.54   4 
 20  1982 Williamson, Micah      William Blou             43.79   4 
 20  1930 Bowman, Donovan        West Ashley              43.79   1 
 22  1309 Lundberg, Hall         Mountain Bro             43.85   4 
 23    17 Reynolds, Waylon       Abingdon HS              44.17   4 
 24  1214 Isang, Iman            McCallie Sch             44.86   2 
 25   771 Long, Roderick         Houston                  45.38   3 
 26   360 Greene, Tyler          Campbell Cou             46.02   4 
 27   545 Dew, Jonah             Fork Union M             46.21   3 
 
Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
        Meet: M 6:14.74  2009        Shawn Roberts, Centerville, OH            
   US Top 10: U 6:24.00                                                        
  NB Qaulify: N 6:14.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1269 Noe, Jordan            Morristown W           6:17.15U 
  2  1266 Hatfield, Connor       Morristown W           6:19.73U 
  3   268 Locascio, Frank        Blacksburg             6:23.65U 
  5   765 Jaeger, Patrick        Houston                6:32.48  
  6   279 Skelton, Caman         Blacksburg             6:34.87  
  7   541 Schwartz, Conner       Farragut               6:40.05  
  8  1205 Sanders, Ryan          Mason Oh               6:43.32  
  9  1201 Pfander, Eric          Mason Oh               6:43.46  
 10  1267 McKinnish, Quintin     Morristown W           6:44.22  
 11  1112 Jones, Nathan          Lenoir City            6:44.25  
 12   626 Gibson, Derek          Greeneville            6:48.58  
 13  1154 Warriner, Matthew      Maryville HS           6:54.59  
 14   338 Magallon, Eliseo       Brookwood              6:54.73  
 15     9 Atkinson, Chase        Abingdon HS            6:54.89  
 16  1888 Schwab, Jason          Warren Centr           6:57.20  
 17  1979 Parker, Morgan         William Blou           6:57.26  
 18   879 Hileman, Luke          Independence           7:04.88  
 19   471 Clark, Justin          East Hamilto           7:05.20  
 20  1372 Hyatt, Alex            Oak Ridge HS           7:09.15  
 21  1470 Harney, Brice          Paul Dunbar            7:10.28  
 22   258 Carter, Michael        Blacksburg             7:10.35  
 23   288 Curtis, Jake           Bradley Cent           7:15.34  
 24   873 Anthony, Blake         Independence           7:24.59  
 25   742 Russell, Brian         Hewitt-Truss           7:24.71  
 26   787 Strini, Timmy          Houston                7:25.20  
 27   673 Hancock, Erik          Hardin Valle           7:25.89  
 28  1417 Millwood, Austin       Ooltewah HS            7:28.21  
 29  1374 Martin, Chris          Oak Ridge HS           7:28.23  
 30   737 Joyner, Josh           Hewitt-Truss           7:29.35  
 31   960 Zinkle, Austin         Knoxville Ca           7:29.97  
 32   630 Norris, Jacob          Greeneville            7:33.07  
 33   774 Martin, Hunter         Houston                7:34.03  
 34   669 Callela, Jake          Hardin Valle           7:37.55  
 35  1656 Davis, Adam            Sevier Count           7:38.18  
 36   953 Pickering, Stan        Knoxville Ca           7:41.68  
 37  1418 Zdunek, Patrick        Ooltewah HS            7:46.32  
 38   728 Chambliss, Palmer      Hewitt-Truss           7:46.40  
 39  1090 Mooney, Carter         Lee-Davis HS           7:54.15  
 40   433 Fagan, Stone           Cookeville H           7:55.20  
 41   942 Cabrera, Ac            Knoxville Ca           8:01.23  
 42  1383 Young, Ben             Oak Ridge HS           8:02.56  
 43  1657 Gonzalez, Zac          Sevier Count           8:04.10  
 44  1525 Enicks, David          Red Bank HS            8:05.96  
 45  1091 Morgan, Grayson        Lee-Davis HS           8:07.54  
 46  1085 Hooe, Austin           Lee-Davis HS           8:10.52  
 47   394 Millis, Chris          Christian Ac           8:16.08  
 48  1419 Zink, Jordan           Ooltewah HS            8:17.68  
 49   362 Lindsay, Chase         Campbell Cou           8:23.19  
 50   683 Nizinski, Cody         Hardin Valle           8:24.21  
 51  1653 Agee, Austin           Sevier Count           8:30.03  
 52    18 Stiltner, Bruce        Abingdon HS            8:40.99  
 53  1673 Anderson, Michael      Seymour HS             9:06.92  
  4  1219 Schumacher, Ryan       McCallie Sch          X6:27.34  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: M 41.46  1998        McEachern HS, Powder Springs GA             
   US Top 10: U 41.48                                                          
  NB Qaulify: N 43.13                                                          
       Track: T 38.63  6/2/1995    Tcu, Texas Christian                        
                       Powell/Carter/Edwards/Abdullah                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                     43.01N  1 
     1) 1363 Digregorio, Tailen         2) 1369 Henderson, Ty             
     3) 1375 Moore, Matt                4) 1382 Short, Jadon              
  2 Beaufort HS  'A'                                      43.02N  1 
     1) 207 Cohen, Dvonte               2) 214 Howard, Desmond            
     3) 222 Smalls, Akeem               4) 223 Thomas, Randy              
  3 Oakland HS  'A'                                       43.02N  2 
     1) 1398 Abernathy, Dreshon         2) 1406 Collier, Anthony          
     3) 1413 Pennington, Xavier         4) 1414 Shelton, Demitrius        
  4 Stratford HS  'A'                                     43.13N  2 
     1) 1761 Cunninghame, Joclaytis     2) 1763 Dubois, Shane             
     3) 1765 Lewis, Oliver              4) 1767 Scruggs, Justin           
  5 Webb School Of Knoxville  'A'                         43.43   2 
     1) 1894 Blance, Aaron              2) 1895 Blance, Caleb             
     3) 1897 Butler, Neil               4) 1904 Melton, Matthew           
  6 Sevier County  'A'                                    43.61   2 
     1) 1658 Johnson, Josh              2) 1662 McCarter, Logan           
     3) 1665 Pippin, Brett              4) 1668 White, Brandon            
  7 West Ashley  'A'                                      43.74   2 
     1) 1929 Bosley, Nick               2) 1931 Campbell, David           
     3) 1934 Hornsby, Jumill            4) 1936 Lee, Devante              
  8 Austin-East HS  'A'                                   43.77   2 
     1) 123 Blair, Travius              2) 125 Forbes, Jyshon             
     3) 127 Oggs, Donald                4) 129 Smallwood, Darrius         
  9 Hunters Lane HS  'A'                                  43.80   3 
     1) 851 Hippolyte, Osafa            2) 852 Maney, James               
     3) 853 Roberts, Ricardo            4) 854 Sweatt, Laventa            
 10 Mason Oh  'A'                                         44.06   3 
     1) 1184 Chanantry, Billy           2) 1188 Dooley, Josh              
     3) 1198 Noe, Connor                4) 1203 Ruby, Brody               
 11 Lee-Davis HS  'A'                                     44.11   3 
     1) 1094 Rogers, Deshaun            2) 1095 Scott, Devonte            
     3) 1099 Vaughan, Israel            4) 1102 Woody, Brandon            
 12 Red Bank HS  'A'                                      44.16   1 
     1) 1526 Hubbard, Avery             2) 1527 McClendon, Codarius       
     3) 1528 Robinson, Josh             4) 1529 Watson, Kameno            
 13 Knoxville Central  'A'                                44.29   3 
     1) 962 Adams, Gavin                2) 963 Blanc, Cody                
     3) 964 Cox, Kashif                 4) 965 Patterson, Jermonte        
 14 Maryville HS  'A'                                     44.29   3 
     1) 1142 Burnett, Preston           2) 1144 Demarcus, John            
     3) 1146 Horne, Dez                 4) 1156 Yoakum, Jay               
 15 Shroder HS  'A'                                       44.32   5 
     1) 1684 Brown, Kevin               2) 1685 Harris, Louis             
     3) 1686 Jordan, Barnett            4) 1687 Lewis, Zack               
 16 Warren Central HS Ky  'A'                             44.58   5 
     1) 1880 Barber, Cortez             2) 1881 Bledsoe, Andre            
     3) 1882 Halsel, Donovan            4) 1883 Kamara, Luseni            
 17 Christiansburg  'A'                                   45.03   4 
     1) 411 Augustin, Joey              2) 414 Graves, Preston            
     3) 417 Restrepo, Nicholas          4) 419 Snell, Zach                
 18 Wilson Hs-3  'A'                                      45.11   3 
     1) 1997 Brown, Jacquil             2) 1998 Bruno, Joey               
     3) 2000 Gillin, Rodney             4) 2004 Hannibal-Nixon, Sheldon   
 19 Ac Reynolds HS  'A'                                   45.66   4 
     1) 21 Boneque, Robby               2) 22 Brogdon, Channon            
     3) 28 Green, Tevon                 4) 30 Marion, Aj                  
 20 Hardin Valley  'A'                                    45.88   4 
     1) 675 Honken, Reed                2) 681 Miller, Joshua             
     3) 686 Rupert, Tim                 4) 688 Smith, Jalen               
 21 Mason Oh  'B'                                         46.54   4 
     1) 1192 Liu, Ted                   2) 1196 McMillan, Steve           
     3) 1202 Pil, Leslie                4) 1208 White, Cheo               
 22 Blacksburg  'A'                                       46.81   5 
     1) 254 Burch, Kyle                 2) 259 Davis, Connor              
     3) 262 Galvin, Ben                 4) 263 James, Eric                
 23 Cumberland County Hs Track  'A'                       46.95   3 
     1) 458 Howard, Tyler               2) 459 King, Cory                 
     3) 463 Sola, Daniel                4) 464 Wallace, Tyler             
 24 Farragut  'A'                                         47.02   5 
     1) 530 Biaz, Anvial                2) 531 Brabson, Justin            
     3) 533 Fears-Perez, Taino          4) 534 Freeman, Jordan            
 25 Pigeon Forge  'A'                                     47.78   6 
     1) 1490 Bodder, Matt               2) 1491 Faulkner, Cameron         
     3) 1492 Hodge, Glenn               4) 1493 Munoz, Jesus              
 26 Paul Dunbar HS  'A'                                   48.81   6 
     1) 1479 Powell, Joshua             2) 1482 Thompson, Emory           
     3) 1485 Wilkins, Jordan            4) 1486 Wood, Tyler               
 27 St Anne HS  'A'                                       49.34   6 
     1) 1740 Amormino, Alex             2) 1745 Crough, Austin            
     3) 1746 Dmytrow, Ryan              4) 1747 Falkner, Justin           
 28 Todd County Central HS  'A'                           51.43   6 
     1) 1844 Boards, Jeffrey            2) 1846 Fort, Nathan              
     3) 1847 Garrett, Kelvin            4) 1848 Graves, Erwin             
 -- Independence HS  'A'                                     DQ   4  before the 3rd exch
     1) 876 Darden, Taylor              2) 884 Norman, Justin             
     3) 886 Stribling, Finis            4) 888 Wade, Jalen                
 -- Jefferson County HS  'B'                                 DQ   5  before 1st exch zone
     1) 905 Dodson, Trey                2) 907 Haney, Junior              
     3) 909 Jones, Dearies              4) 915 Russell, Brandon           
 -- Blacksburg  'B'                                          DQ   6  after the 3rd exch z
     1) 265 Jones, Patrick              2) 270 Luke, Kit                  
     3) 272 McCartney, Martino          4) 280 Zhang, David               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:27.67  2003        Carrollton, Carrollton GA                 
   US Top 10: U 1:27.03                                                        
  NB Qaulify: N 1:31.00                                                        
       Track: T 1:20.90  4/14/2001   Tennessee, Tennessee                      
                         Lambert/Gatlin/Frye/Scott                         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Beaufort HS  'A'                                    1:29.66N  3 
     1) 207 Cohen, Dvonte               2) 214 Howard, Desmond            
     3) 222 Smalls, Akeem               4) 223 Thomas, Randy              
  2 Hunters Lane HS  'A'                                1:29.68N  1 
     1) 848 Guthrie, Jakeenan           2) 849 Harrrison, Anthony         
     3) 852 Maney, James                4) 853 Roberts, Ricardo           
  3 Bradley Central HS  'A'                             1:30.38N  1 
     1) 290 Dodd, Steven                2) 292 Goldston, Rue              
     3) 293 Houston, Justin             4) 298 Stokes, Jeffery            
  4 Hardin Valley  'A'                                  1:30.67N  1 
     1) 670 Felton, Demonte             2) 682 Newring, Justin            
     3) 686 Rupert, Tim                 4) 687 Scott, Travis              
  5 Mason Oh  'A'                                       1:31.48   1 
     1) 1184 Chanantry, Billy           2) 1186 Court, Adam               
     3) 1203 Ruby, Brody                4) 1206 Taylor, Zach              
  6 Austin-East HS  'A'                                 1:31.62   1 
     1) 123 Blair, Travius              2) 125 Forbes, Jyshon             
     3) 128 Pruitt, Paul                4) 129 Smallwood, Darrius         
  7 Maryville HS  'A'                                   1:32.02   3 
     1) 1142 Burnett, Preston           2) 1144 Demarcus, John            
     3) 1146 Horne, Dez                 4) 1156 Yoakum, Jay               
  8 John Overton HS  'A'                                1:32.43   4 
     1) 920 Alexander, Travon           2) 921 Anderson, Cameron          
     3) 924 Farmer, Caleb               4) 925 Jenkins, Thomas            
  9 Stratford HS  'A'                                   1:32.45   1 
     1) 1761 Cunninghame, Joclaytis     2) 1762 Dobbins, Henry            
     3) 1763 Dubois, Shane              4) 1765 Lewis, Oliver             
 10 Shroder HS  'A'                                     1:32.76   4 
     1) 1684 Brown, Kevin               2) 1685 Harris, Louis             
     3) 1686 Jordan, Barnett            4) 1687 Lewis, Zack               
 11 Independence HS  'A'                                1:32.78   2 
     1) 876 Darden, Taylor              2) 884 Norman, Justin             
     3) 886 Stribling, Finis            4) 888 Wade, Jalen                
 12 Lee-Davis HS  'A'                                   1:33.25   3 
     1) 1082 Eaton, Tyrell              2) 1087 Jones, Wes                
     3) 1099 Vaughan, Israel            4) 1103 Wyatt, Caleb              
 13 Wilson Hs-3  'A'                                    1:33.28   4 
     1) 1996 Brooks, Jimmy              2) 1997 Brown, Jacquil            
     3) 1998 Bruno, Joey                4) 2011 Lockhart, Chris           
 14 Baylorschool  'A'                                   1:33.76   3 
     1) 152 Copeland, Taylor            2) 154 Huesman, Jacob             
     3) 157 Porter, George              4) 159 Taylor, Landry             
 15 McCallie School  'A'                                1:33.97   2 
     1) 1210 Cochran, Collin            2) 1212 Gardenhire, Trell         
     3) 1213 Hale, Keenan               4) 1214 Isang, Iman               
 16 Volunteer  'A'                                      1:34.83   1 
     1) 1860 Barton, Sam                2) 1861 Blanton, Darren           
     3) 1862 Davidson, Tyler            4) 1864 Lawson, Jordan            
 17 Warren Central HS Ky  'A'                           1:35.46   4 
     1) 1881 Bledsoe, Andre             2) 1883 Kamara, Luseni            
     3) 1886 Satterfield, Tyreon        4) 1889 Settles, Gary             
 18 Knoxville West HS  'A'                              1:35.60   2 
     1) 995 Ferguson, Trever            2) 999 Hale, Chandler             
     3) 1007 Smith, Blake               4) 1009 Walker, Jarrish           
 18 Mountain Brook HS  'A'                              1:35.60   3 
     1) 1295 Britton, Johnharris        2) 1303 Glover, Daniel            
     3) 1315 Rector, Mark               4) 1316 Resha, Michael            
 20 Webb School Of Knoxville  'A'                       1:35.72   2 
     1) 1895 Blance, Caleb              2) 1898 Cain, Thor                
     3) 1905 Miller, Gaines             4) 1906 Nabors, Chad              
 21 Campbell County HS  'A'                             1:36.76   4 
     1) 356 Caudill, Eli                2) 365 McMahan, Austin            
     3) 364 Long, Brandon               4) 367 Partin, Colby              
 22 Pigeon Forge  'A'                                   1:39.92   5 
     1) 1490 Bodder, Matt               2) 1491 Faulkner, Cameron         
     3) 1492 Hodge, Glenn               4) 1493 Munoz, Jesus              
 23 St Anne HS  'A'                                     1:41.49   5 
     1) 1740 Amormino, Alex             2) 1741 Brockman, Alex            
     3) 1747 Falkner, Justin            4) 1750 McAiney, Ryan             
 24 Todd County Central HS  'A'                         1:44.15   5 
     1) 1844 Boards, Jeffrey            2) 1847 Garrett, Kelvin           
     3) 1848 Graves, Erwin              4) 1850 Massey, Bronson           
 -- West Ashley  'A'                                         DQ   2  outside exch zone 2-
     1) 1929 Bosley, Nick               2) 1931 Campbell, David           
     3) 1934 Hornsby, Jumill            4) 1937 Mole, Jared               
 -- Blacksburg  'A'                                          DQ   5  before the exch 3rd
     1) 265 Jones, Patrick              2) 270 Luke, Kit                  
     3) 272 McCartney, Martino          4) 280 Zhang, David               
 -- Mason Oh  'B'                                            DQ   4  outside the 1st exch
     1) 1187 Defrank, Anthony           2) 1192 Liu, Ted                  
     3) 1198 Noe, Connor                4) 1202 Pil, Leslie               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:14.89  1995        Hampton, Hampton VA                       
   US Top 10: U 3:16.60                                                        
  NB Qaulify: N 3:19.00                                                        
       Track: T 3:00.60  6/1/1995    Baylor, Baylor                            
                         Ford/Howard/Williams/Minor                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hewitt-Trussville HS  'A'                           3:22.44   1 
     1) 730 Crompton, Coren             2) 732 Hampton, Stephon           
     3) 733 Hundley, Jamal              4) 738 Mann, Chris                
  2 Beaufort HS  'A'                                    3:24.61   1 
     1) 206 Butt, David                 2) 210 Francis, Ruben             
     3) 214 Howard, Desmond             4) 216 Jenkins, Henry             
  3 Hunters Lane HS  'A'                                3:26.77   1 
     1) 848 Guthrie, Jakeenan           2) 849 Harrrison, Anthony         
     3) 851 Hippolyte, Osafa            4) 852 Maney, James               
  4 Independence HS  'A'                                3:27.42   1 
     1) 878 Ellison, Rycine             2) 883 Martin, Josh               
     3) 886 Stribling, Finis            4) 888 Wade, Jalen                
  5 Oakland HS  'A'                                     3:27.44   2 
     1) 1398 Abernathy, Dreshon         2) 1399 Abernathy, Eric           
     3) 1404 Brown, Kody                4) 1409 Howse, Josh               
  6 Stratford HS  'A'                                   3:27.52   2 
     1) 1761 Cunninghame, Joclaytis     2) 1762 Dobbins, Henry            
     3) 1763 Dubois, Shane              4) 1768 Shuler, Johnathan         
  7 Houston  'A'                                        3:27.92   1 
     1) 750 Abdurehman, Rahji           2) 752 Arrindell, Noah            
     3) 754 Boyett, Ronald              4) 759 Elion, Malik               
  8 McGavock HS  'A'                                    3:29.06   2 
     1) 1228 Daugherty, Daniel          2) 1229 Davis, James              
     3) 1232 Knight, Anthony            4) 1233 Nelson, Michael           
  9 Tc Roberson HS-  'A'                                3:29.56   2 
     1) 1802 Dangelo, Justin            2) 1809 Jenkins, Marcus           
     3) 1810 Johnson, Marcus            4) 1811 Jones, Tyler              
 10 Christiansburg  'A'                                 3:29.98   2 
     1) 413 Evans, Bk                   2) 415 Green-Gause, Dequan        
     3) 416 Gueste, Chris               4) 417 Restrepo, Nicholas         
 11 Bradley Central HS  'A'                             3:30.71   3 
     1) 286 Baltimore, Kyle             2) 287 Cooper, Keith              
     3) 293 Houston, Justin             4) 294 Humphery, Akeem            
 12 Mason Oh  'A'                                       3:30.84   1 
     1) 1186 Court, Adam                2) 1187 Defrank, Anthony          
     3) 1194 Maiden, Tariq              4) 1206 Taylor, Zach              
 13 Blacksburg  'A'                                     3:31.45   2 
     1) 257 Carter, George              2) 260 Dove, Ross                 
     3) 261 Earles, Cody                4) 267 Link, Zack                 
 14 West Ashley  'A'                                    3:32.31   3 
     1) 1929 Bosley, Nick               2) 1930 Bowman, Donovan           
     3) 1935 Jenkins, Justin            4) 1936 Lee, Devante              
 15 Webb School Of Knoxville  'A'                       3:32.55   2 
     1) 1896 Brendle, Nick              2) 1897 Butler, Neil              
     3) 1899 Eres, Marco                4) 1904 Melton, Matthew           
 16 Wilson Hs-3  'A'                                    3:35.69   1 
     1) 1996 Brooks, Jimmy              2) 2004 Hannibal-Nixon, Sheldon   
     3) 2013 Mayer, Brad                4) 2015 Ohlinger, Brad            
 17 Jefferson County HS  'A'                            3:36.02   3 
     1) 907 Haney, Junior               2) 912 McFall, Evan               
     3) 917 Vines, Jay                  4) 918 Wood, Ryan                 
 18 Lenoir City  'A'                                    3:36.78   3 
     1) 1112 Jones, Nathan              2) 1113 Lee, Michael              
     3) 1115 Matlock, Cole              4) 1116 Monahan, Cole             
 19 Powell HS  'A'                                      3:36.94   3 
     1) 1503 Barkhurst, Cody            2) 1504 Dykes, Sam                
     3) 1506 Linkous, Christopher       4) 1507 Ogle, Andrew              
 20 Scottsboro HS  'A'                                  3:40.06   3 
     1) 1622 Cantrell, Jacob            2) 1624 Estes, Madison            
     3) 1632 Pierce, Daniel             4) 1636 Schwenk, Marckevin        
 21 Knoxville Catholic HS  'A'                          3:40.24   3 
     1) 945 Coulter, Nolan              2) 947 Hunter, Jim                
     3) 949 Lim, Gyacheul               4) 951 Nicholson, Kevin           
 22 Campbell County HS  'A'                             3:43.06   4 
     1) 370 Simpson, Ethan              2) 362 Lindsay, Chase             
     3) 364 Long, Brandon               4) 369 Ruan, Kevin                
 23 Stone Memorial  'A'                                 3:43.67   4 
     1) 1754 Heavilon, Zach             2) 1756 Simmons, Jacob            
     3) 1757 Stedam, Zack               4) 1758 Thompson, Cameron         
 24 Blacksburg  'B'                                     3:43.99   4 
     1) 253 Borny, Matthew              2) 258 Carter, Michael            
     3) 271 Mattingly, John             4) 276 Poole, Kenny               
 25 Houston  'B'                                        3:45.42   3 
     1) 761 Gardner, Jonathan           2) 774 Martin, Hunter             
     3) 779 Moore, Marvin               4) 787 Strini, Timmy              
 26 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                   3:53.50   4 
     1) 1359 Beierschmitt, Evan         2) 1362 Chavez, Luis              
     3) 1366 Gholston, Chris            4) 1370 Howell, Seth              
 27 Knoxville West HS  'A'                              3:53.72   4 
     1) 991 Bullock, George             2) 995 Ferguson, Trever           
     3) 996 Graves, Geoffry             4) 1008 Treasure, Graham          
 28 Hardin Valley  'A'                                  3:56.00   2 
     1) 675 Honken, Reed                2) 678 Johnson, Luke              
     3) 681 Miller, Joshua              4) 685 Ransom, Kevin              
 29 Todd County Central HS  'A'                         4:07.22   4 
     1) 1846 Fort, Nathan               2) 1849 Kaiser, Noah              
     3) 1851 Redman, Keangelo           4) 1852 Shakelford, Dylan         
 30 White County HS  'A'                                4:15.68   4 
     1) 1959 Anderson, Jacob            2) 1960 Brock, Dustin             
     3) 1963 Hodge, Zach                4) 1964 McCoy, Hunter             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: M 7:47.78  2007        Fork Union Military Academy, FORK UNION M 
   US Top 10: U 7:54.80                                                        
  NB Qaulify: N 7:51.00                                                        
       Track: T 7:15.00  4/8/1983    Alabama, Alabama                          
                         Raines/Buford/Menefee/Wuyke                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Houston  'A'                                        7:58.76  
     1) 750 Abdurehman, Rahji           2) 754 Boyett, Ronald             
     3) 763 Iberg, Elliott              4) 784 Renolds, Zach              
  2 Mountain Brook HS  'A'                              8:07.22  
     1) 1294 Ballard, Payton            2) 1308 Lloyd, Mitchell           
     3) 1310 Miller, Jack               4) 1312 Morgan, Jack              
  3 Bearden HS  'A'                                     8:07.83  
     1) 171 Hilton, Chase               2) 173 Ogema, Cory                
     3) 175 Pollack, Ben                4) 181 Walter, Kyle               
  4 Independence HS  'A'                                8:15.96  
     1) 872 Abed, Ahmad                 2) 879 Hileman, Luke              
     3) 880 Howard, Kris                4) 881 Howard, Micah              
  5 Tc Roberson HS-  'A'                                8:16.42  
     1) 1803 Dugan, John                2) 1812 Kovach, Paul              
     3) 1813 Kovach, Robert             4) 1816 Rains, Cole               
  6 Morristown West HS  'A'                             8:16.47  
     1) 1265 Harris, Brian              2) 1266 Hatfield, Connor          
     3) 1267 McKinnish, Quintin         4) 1268 Merook, Adam              
  7 Mason Oh  'A'                                       8:17.34  
     1) 1189 Honaker, Tate              2) 1190 Kincaid, Matt             
     3) 1197 Mumma, Michael             4) 1199 Notton, Alex              
  8 Hardin Valley  'A'                                  8:17.76  
     1) 666 Banker, Wes                 2) 674 Heglar, Jacob              
     3) 693 Templeton, Will             4) 694 Torgeson, Jake             
  9 Hewitt-Trussville HS  'A'                           8:19.39  
     1) 727 Chambliss, Carson           2) 729 Childress, Micah           
     3) 731 Galloway, Blake             4) 734 Johnson, Alex              
 10 Bradley Central HS  'A'                             8:22.74  
     1) 286 Baltimore, Kyle             2) 288 Curtis, Jake               
     3) 294 Humphery, Akeem             4) 295 Patterson, Paul            
 11 Greeneville HS  'A'                                 8:31.79  
     1) 624 Burrow, Lawson              2) 625 Edwards, Mark              
     3) 627 Jones, Dylan                4) 630 Norris, Jacob              
 12 Beaufort HS  'A'                                    8:33.59  
     1) 208 Curtis, Peter               2) 209 Davis, Terae               
     3) 210 Francis, Ruben              4) 219 Robinson, Jimmie           
 13 Paul Dunbar HS  'A'                                 8:36.03  
     1) 1468 Denham, Bart               2) 1474 Krolak, Trevor            
     3) 1478 Plummer, Kalen             4) 1483 Thompson, Jesse           
 14 Blacksburg  'A'                                     8:36.91  
     1) 258 Carter, Michael             2) 271 Mattingly, John            
     3) 275 Phillips, Luke              4) 279 Skelton, Caman             
 15 Lenoir City  'A'                                    8:37.14  
     1) 1111 Ball, David                2) 1112 Jones, Nathan             
     3) 1115 Matlock, Cole              4) 1116 Monahan, Cole             
 16 Bearden HS  'B'                                     8:38.98  
     1) 169 Fitzsimmons, Bryan          2) 170 Griffin, Hayes             
     3) 177 Shankles, Jj                4) 179 Sturgill, Matt             
 17 Knoxville West HS  'A'                              8:39.97  
     1) 994 Dickie, Lachlan             2) 1002 McKeen, Bryan             
     3) 1003 Meidl, Peter               4) 1004 Michalik, David           
 18 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                   8:41.26  
     1) 1359 Beierschmitt, Evan         2) 1365 Freeman, Jaylon           
     3) 1373 Larivere, Sam              4) 1379 Schlenker, Van            
 19 McGavock HS  'A'                                    8:46.14  
     1) 1230 Davis, Paul                2) 1231 Garcia, Carlos            
     3) 1233 Nelson, Michael            4) 1235 Wilkins, Boyce            
 20 American Christian Academy  'A'                     8:51.67  
     1) 61 Brakefield, Hill             2) 66 Kelley, Tanner              
     3) 68 Rector, Conor                4) 69 Tiller, Eric                
 21 West Ashley  'A'                                    8:54.29  
     1) 1932 Gaines, Michael            2) 1935 Jenkins, Justin           
     3) 1936 Lee, Devante               4) 1939 Page, Todd                
 22 Cookeville HS  'A'                                  8:54.98  
     1) 435 Maxwell, Boston             2) 436 Morgan, Justin             
     3) 437 Mussard, Chase              4) 438 Nelms, Nathan              
 23 Blacksburg  'B'                                     8:55.10  
     1) 252 Bishop, Flip                2) 255 Buss, Cam                  
     3) 266 Link, Nick                  4) 276 Poole, Kenny               
 24 Sevier County  'A'                                  8:55.53  
     1) 1653 Agee, Austin               2) 1656 Davis, Adam               
     3) 1657 Gonzalez, Zac              4) 1661 Laws, Brandon             
 25 Middle Creek HS  'A'                                8:57.85  
     1) 1248 Avery, Jamal               2) 1249 Birdwistell, Chilton      
     3) 1250 Dumitrescu, Daniel         4) 1251 Fenn, Martin              
 26 Hewitt-Trussville HS  'B'                           9:02.19  
     1) 728 Chambliss, Palmer           2) 737 Joyner, Josh               
     3) 740 Rush, Daniel                4) 742 Russell, Brian             
 27 Webb School Of Knoxville  'A'                       9:02.98  
     1) 1893 Baerman, Elliot            2) 1900 Furr-Foster, Andrew       
     3) 1902 King, Trey                 4) 1903 Lawler, Nathaniel         
 28 Wilson Hs-3  'A'                                    9:04.88  
     1) 2003 Haller, Adam               2) 2006 Hozza, Nick               
     3) 2018 Rivera, Tyler              4) 2019 Rodrigo, Eric             
 29 Lebanon HS  'A'                                     9:15.84  
     1) 1049 Hampton, David             2) 1051 Perkins, Dylan            
     3) 1053 Smith, Jordan              4) 1055 Ulrich, Jon               
 30 Paul Dunbar HS  'B'                                 9:17.00  
     1) 1470 Harney, Brice              2) 1473 Keplinger, William        
     3) 1475 Mahmud, Malik              4) 1476 Myers, Daniet             
 31 Lee-Davis HS  'A'                                   9:23.49  
     1) 1078 Anderson, Ryan             2) 1083 Hinton, Elliot            
     3) 1085 Hooe, Austin               4) 1090 Mooney, Carter            
 32 Maryville HS  'A'                                   9:24.96  
     1) 1149 McNeally, Ryan             2) 1151 Newman, Landon            
     3) 1153 Skipworth, Nick            4) 1155 Wilson, Nathan            
 33 Houston  'B'                                        9:31.72  
     1) 753 Boguslawski, Chris          2) 760 Erickson, Blake            
     3) 767 Kantor, Matthew             4) 774 Martin, Hunter             
 34 St Anne HS  'A'                                     9:32.03  
     1) 1740 Amormino, Alex             2) 1742 Brown, Matt               
     3) 1748 Fantuz, Jp                 4) 1749 Mannina, Mike             
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================
        Meet: M 10:18.86  4/16/2010   Brookwood, Brookwood                     
                          T Anyan, M Barudin, B Bassell, C Hewitt           
   US Top 10: U 10:19.69                                                       
  NB Qaulify: N 10:30.00                                                       
       Track: T  9:31.90  4/10/1982   Indiana, Indiana                         
                          Risch/Nix/Hofwegen/Young                          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Houston  'A'                                       10:27.06N 
     1) 752 Arrindell, Noah             2) 754 Boyett, Ronald             
     3) 763 Iberg, Elliott              4) 785 Rivers, Jonathan           
  2 Mason Oh  'A'                                      10:38.78  
     1) 1189 Honaker, Tate              2) 1190 Kincaid, Matt             
     3) 1194 Maiden, Tariq              4) 1209 Wills, Zach               
  3 Lee-Davis HS  'A'                                  10:45.50  
     1) 1081 Crayton, Dusty             2) 1083 Hinton, Elliot            
     3) 1096 Snyder, Cody               4) 1100 White, Ben                
  4 Mountain Brook HS  'A'                             10:45.64  
     1) 1294 Ballard, Payton            2) 1296 Bush, Allen               
     3) 1308 Lloyd, Mitchell            4) 1312 Morgan, Jack              
  5 Blacksburg  'A'                                    10:53.60  
     1) 253 Borny, Matthew              2) 261 Earles, Cody               
     3) 271 Mattingly, John             4) 277 Robertson, Christian       
  6 Hardin Valley  'A'                                 10:54.86  
     1) 674 Heglar, Jacob               2) 692 Templeton, Aaron           
     3) 693 Templeton, Will             4) 694 Torgeson, Jake             
  7 Brookwood  'A'                                     11:10.41  
     1) 335 Buda, Joseph                2) 337 Gomez, Gabe                
     3) 339 Malanoski, Morgan           4) 341 Smith, Kisean              
  8 Paul Dunbar HS  'A'                                11:19.78  
     1) 1468 Denham, Bart               2) 1474 Krolak, Trevor            
     3) 1478 Plummer, Kalen             4) 1483 Thompson, Jesse           
  9 Bearden HS  'A'                                    11:24.47  
     1) 170 Griffin, Hayes              2) 171 Hilton, Chase              
     3) 177 Shankles, Jj                4) 179 Sturgill, Matt             
 10 Christian Brothers HS  'A'                         11:27.09  
     1) 396 Bennett, Austin             2) 397 Edwards, Alex              
     3) 398 Grant, Alex                 4) 399 Llanes, Nathan             
 11 McCallie School  'A'                               11:29.63  
     1) 1211 Couch, Davis               2) 1212 Gardenhire, Trell         
     3) 1215 Jones, Jack                4) 1216 Jones, Matthew            
 12 Blacksburg  'B'                                    11:35.88  
     1) 252 Bishop, Flip                2) 255 Buss, Cam                  
     3) 275 Phillips, Luke              4) 276 Poole, Kenny               
 13 Cookeville HS  'A'                                 11:36.74  
     1) 435 Maxwell, Boston             2) 436 Morgan, Justin             
     3) 438 Nelms, Nathan               4) 440 Summs, Trigg               
 14 Houston  'B'                                       11:41.66  
     1) 759 Elion, Malik                2) 761 Gardner, Jonathan          
     3) 779 Moore, Marvin               4) 784 Renolds, Zach              
 15 Webb School Of Knoxville  'A'                      11:44.26  
     1) 1893 Baerman, Elliot            2) 1900 Furr-Foster, Andrew       
     3) 1902 King, Trey                 4) 1903 Lawler, Nathaniel         
 16 Oakland HS  'A'                                    11:59.35  
     1) 1402 Blackmon, Matt             2) 1405 Chestnut, Alex            
     3) 1407 Easterling, Spencer        4) 1412 Miller, Morgan            
 17 Lenoir City  'A'                                   12:12.67  
     1) 1111 Ball, David                2) 1114 Lemus, Cesar              
     3) 1115 Matlock, Cole              4) 1118 Needham, Evan             
 18 Paul Dunbar HS  'B'                                12:15.26  
     1) 1473 Keplinger, William         2) 1475 Mahmud, Malik             
     3) 1476 Myers, Daniet              4) 1481 Sprague, Kyle             
 19 St Anne HS  'A'                                    12:27.76  
     1) 1743 Campbell, Evon             2) 1748 Fantuz, Jp                
     3) 1749 Mannina, Mike              4) 1752 Tracey, Jon               
 20 Ooltewah HS  'A'                                   12:52.01  
     1) 1416 Crowe, Alex                2) 1417 Millwood, Austin          
     3) 1418 Zdunek, Patrick            4) 1419 Zink, Jordan              
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
        Meet: M   58.15  2004        Westside HS, Westside HS                  
   US Top 10: U 1:00.83                                                        
  NB Qaulify: N 1:03.00                                                        
       Track: T   54.40  5/22/1981   Tennessee, Tennessee                      
                         Wilson/Hancock/Towns/Gault                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brookwood  'A'                                      1:00.50U  1 
     1) 334 Beaty, Paul                 2) 336 Davis, Jarrett             
     3) 342 Smith, William              4) 344 Walker, Mark               
  2 Tc Roberson HS-  'A'                                1:05.65   1 
     1) 1800 Barker, Drew               2) 1801 Barker, Jacob             
     3) 1802 Dangelo, Justin            4) 1805 Gibson, Hunter            
  3 Beaufort HS  'A'                                    1:05.85   1 
     1) 211 Green, Davonte              2) 212 Holmes, Parrish            
     3) 216 Jenkins, Henry              4) 223 Thomas, Randy              
  4 Mason Oh  'A'                                       1:06.89   1 
     1) 1183 Bratcher, Nathan           2) 1193 Maiden, Asad              
     3) 1200 Perez, Gabe                4) 1208 White, Cheo               
  5 Lee-Davis HS  'A'                                   1:12.30   2 
     1) 1080 Brown, Dequante            2) 1082 Eaton, Tyrell             
     3) 1084 Hogue, Stetson             4) 1086 Hooker, Marquette         
  6 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                   1:16.84   2 
     1) 1358 Adler, Lloyd               2) 1368 Gregg, Cam                
     3) 1372 Hyatt, Alex                4) 1378 Rader, Pat                
  7 Hardin Valley  'A'                                  1:16.89   2 
     1) 668 Burum, Isaiah               2) 677 Jackson, Jordan            
     3) 679 Krebs, Josh                 4) 680 Lovejoy, Adam              
  8 Houston  'A'                                        1:19.06   2 
     1) 756 Browne, Chris               2) 768 Kempka, Sam                
     3) 771 Long, Roderick              4) 772 Marshall, Blake            
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
 opening height: 5'8 and then 6'0
 increments: after 6'0 every 2", jump off 1"
 record all measurements in Imperial
        Meet: M 7-00.50  1983        Tony Heitzman, Knoxville TN               
   US Top 10: U    6-11                                                        
  NB Qaulify: N    6-08                                                        
       Track: T   2.30m  5/18/2000   Ahmad Abderaitmane, Unattached            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1882 Halsel, Donovan        Warren Centr           6-07.00T     2.00m 
  2  1471 Johnson, Lamont        Paul Dunbar            6-05.00T     1.95m 
  3  1213 Hale, Keenan           McCallie Sch          J6-05.00T     1.95m 
  3  1404 Brown, Kody            Oakland HS            J6-05.00T     1.95m 
  5   363 Litton, Nick           Campbell Cou           6-03.00T     1.90m 
  6    33 Smith, Chris           Ac Reynolds            6-01.00T     1.85m 
  7   412 Carter, Tonda          Christiansbu          J6-01.00T     1.85m 
  8   213 Holmes, Tyrone         Beaufort HS            5-11.00T     1.80m 
  9   299 Stovall, James         Bradley Cent          J5-11.00T     1.80m 
 10   296 Shelton, Aj            Bradley Cent          J5-11.00T     1.80m 
 10  2002 Gregro, Alex           Wilson Hs-3           J5-11.00T     1.80m 
 12  1684 Brown, Kevin           Shroder HS            J5-11.00T     1.80m 
 13   366 Nelson, Lucas          Campbell Cou           5-09.00T     1.75m 
 13  1321 Williams, Hunter       Mountain Bro           5-09.00T     1.75m 
 15   151 Bryant, Patrick        Baylorschool          J5-09.00T     1.75m 
 16  2014 Morgan, Jacob          Wilson Hs-3           J5-09.00T     1.75m 
 17   735 Jones, Devin           Hewitt-Truss          J5-09.00T     1.75m 
 18   361 Kennedy, Nathan        Campbell Cou          J5-09.00T     1.75m 
 19  1655 Chastain, Danny        Sevier Count           5-07.00T     1.70m 
 --  1303 Glover, Daniel         Mountain Bro                NH            
 --    95 Fritts, Justin         Asheville Hi                NH            
 --   263 James, Eric            Blacksburg                  NH            
 --  1222 Wilson, Terrance       McCallie Sch                NH            
 --   225 Washinton, Martin      Beaufort HS                 NH            
 --   264 Jennings, Jack         Blacksburg                  NH            
 --  1664 Partington, Derek      Sevier Count                NH            
 --  1309 Lundberg, Hall         Mountain Bro                NH            
 --  1480 Pressley, Myles        Paul Dunbar                 NH            
 --   782 Perry, Aaron           Houston                     NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Tim Mack
==========================================================================
 opening height: 10'6 and then 11'6
 increments: after 11'6 every 6", jump off 3"
 record all measurements in Imperial
        Meet: M    16-02  1991        Braxton Davenport, Fort Union VA         
   US Top 10: U    16-01                                                       
  NB Qaulify: N 15-06.75                                                       
       Track: T    5.98m  5/25/1996   Lawrence Johnson, Tennessee              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1771 Abernethy, Taylor      Summerville           14-06.00T     4.41m 
  2   510 Tabor, Sam             Evangelical          J14-06.00T     4.41m 
  3  1438 Sears, Cory            Oxford                13-06.00T     4.11m 
  4   786 Shaheen, Jacob         Houston              J13-06.00T     4.11m 
  5   730 Crompton, Coren        Hewitt-Truss         J13-06.00T     4.11m 
  6  1772 Scholz, Andrew         Summerville           13-00.00T     3.96m 
  7  2001 Goeltz, Steve          Wilson Hs-3          J13-00.00T     3.96m 
  8   551 Mayfield, Staton       Fork Union M         J13-00.00T     3.96m 
  9   315 Austell, Lane          Briarcrest C          12-06.00T     3.81m 
 10   755 Brewer, Alex           Houston              J12-06.00T     3.81m 
 11   672 Graves, Matt           Hardin Valle         J12-06.00T     3.81m 
 11   174 Pinkstaff, Nelson      Bearden HS           J12-06.00T     3.81m 
 11   741 Russell, Adam          Hewitt-Truss         J12-06.00T     3.81m 
 14  1635 Robertson, Charlie     Scottsboro H          12-00.00T     3.65m 
 15  1304 Godchaux, Scott        Mountain Bro         J12-00.00T     3.65m 
 16  1335 Perrine, Lucas         North Buncom          11-06.00T     3.50m 
 17  1113 Lee, Michael           Lenoir City          J11-06.00T     3.50m 
 18  1995 Atkins, Trevor         Wilson Hs-3          J11-06.00T     3.50m 
 19  1634 Roberts, Rhett         Scottsboro H         J11-06.00T     3.50m 
 19  1314 Philips, Walker        Mountain Bro         J11-06.00T     3.50m 
 19   106 Wells, Dylan           Asheville Hi         J11-06.00T     3.50m 
 19   734 Johnson, Alex          Hewitt-Truss         J11-06.00T     3.50m 
 23  1202 Pil, Leslie            Mason Oh             J11-06.00T     3.50m 
 24  1814 Matthews, Tucker       Tc Roberson          J11-06.00T     3.50m 
 25   208 Curtis, Peter          Beaufort HS          J11-06.00T     3.50m 
 26   758 Dhaliwal, Torbir       Houston               11-00.00T     3.35m 
 27  1745 Crough, Austin         St Anne HS           J11-00.00T     3.35m 
 28  1815 Mulford, Douglass      Tc Roberson          J11-00.00T     3.35m 
 29  1621 Book, Devin            Scottsboro H          10-06.00T     3.20m 
 29   550 Mayfield, Rains        Fork Union M          10-06.00T     3.20m 
 --  1140 Anderson, Derek        Maryville HS                NH            
 --  1145 Gibson, Jordan         Maryville HS                NH            
 --  1486 Wood, Tyler            Paul Dunbar                 NH            
 --  2008 Klostick, Josh         Wilson Hs-3                 NH            
 --  1746 Dmytrow, Ryan          St Anne HS                  NH            
 --  1183 Bratcher, Nathan       Mason Oh                    NH            
 --  1001 Mary, Hank             Knoxville We                NH            
 --    61 Brakefield, Hill       American Chr                NH            
 --  1705 Schenk, Will           South Doyle                 NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
 minimum measure: 20'6
 3 preliminary jumps. 9 to finals
 record all measurements in Imperial
        Meet: M    25-08  1989        Anthaun Maybank, Georgetown SC           
   US Top 10: U 23-02.50                                                       
  NB Qaulify: N 23-06.75                                                       
       Track: T    8.68m  6/13/1994   Michael Powell, Footlocker               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   747 Anderson, Tyler        Hillsboro HS          24-00.25N  1.9     7.32m 
  2   738 Mann, Chris            Hewitt-Truss          23-03.50   2.5     7.09m 
  3  1382 Short, Jadon           Oak Ridge HS          23-00.25   2.6     7.01m 
  4   113 Hartmann, Max          Asheville Sc          22-09.25   3.8     6.94m 
  5  1103 Wyatt, Caleb           Lee-Davis HS          22-05.75   3.6     6.85m 
  6  1369 Henderson, Ty          Oak Ridge HS          22-05.00   2.5     6.83m 
  7  1188 Dooley, Josh           Mason Oh              22-02.75T  1.9     6.77m 
  8  1662 McCarter, Logan        Sevier Count          22-00.25T  1.9     6.71m 
  9   154 Huesman, Jacob         Baylorschool          21-06.50   3.2     6.56m 
 10  1142 Burnett, Preston       Maryville HS          21-04.00   2.3     6.50m 
 11   735 Jones, Devin           Hewitt-Truss          21-03.50   2.8     6.48m 
 12   207 Cohen, Dvonte          Beaufort HS           20-09.25   2.6     6.33m 
 13    33 Smith, Chris           Ac Reynolds           20-07.00   4.5     6.27m 
 14  1480 Pressley, Myles        Paul Dunbar           20-04.25   2.7     6.20m 
 15  1938 Murray, Kaishon        West Ashley           20-00.50   2.6     6.10m 
 16  2017 Poore, Jesse           Wilson Hs-3           19-07.50   3.0     5.98m 
 17   962 Adams, Gavin           Knoxville Ce          19-06.00   2.9     5.94m 
 18   315 Austell, Lane          Briarcrest C          19-05.50T  1.3     5.93m 
 18   298 Stokes, Jeffery        Bradley Cent          19-05.50T  1.7     5.93m 
 20  2002 Gregro, Alex           Wilson Hs-3           19-04.75T  0.6     5.91m 
 21   296 Shelton, Aj            Bradley Cent          19-04.00   3.8     5.89m 
 22   159 Taylor, Landry         Baylorschool          19-03.50T  1.3     5.88m 
 23   115 Ofriel, Gabe           Asheville Sc          19-01.25   3.0     5.82m 
 24  1143 Carroll, Cody          Maryville HS          19-01.00   2.3     5.81m 
 25  1432 Adams, Kj              Oxford                19-00.50T  1.2     5.80m 
 26  2007 Joseph, Junior         Wilson Hs-3           18-10.00   2.2     5.74m 
 27   925 Jenkins, Thomas        John Overton          18-09.25   3.4     5.72m 
 28  1316 Resha, Michael         Mountain Bro          18-05.50T  2.0     5.62m 
 29   317 Foster, Eric           Briarcrest C          18-03.75T  1.7     5.58m 
 30   999 Hale, Chandler         Knoxville We          18-02.25   3.2     5.54m 
 31  1527 McClendon, Codariu     Red Bank HS           18-02.00   2.9     5.53m 
 31  1485 Wilkins, Jordan        Paul Dunbar           18-02.00   3.0     5.53m 
 33    27 Fretwell, Jamari       Ac Reynolds           17-10.25   2.4     5.44m 
 34  1094 Rogers, Deshaun        Lee-Davis HS          17-09.25   2.3     5.41m 
 35   667 Beverly, Keelan        Hardin Valle          17-07.75   2.3     5.37m 
 36  1907 Parks, Derrick         Webb School           17-06.75T  1.9     5.35m 
 37  1196 McMillan, Steve        Mason Oh              17-06.50   2.5     5.34m 
 38   612 King, Levin            Grainger HS           17-03.25T  1.7     5.26m 
 39  1102 Woody, Brandon         Lee-Davis HS          17-02.25T  1.3     5.23m 
 40  1750 McAiney, Ryan          St Anne HS            16-07.25T  1.8     5.06m 
 41   945 Coulter, Nolan         Knoxville Ca          15-10.75T  1.7     4.84m 
 42   685 Ransom, Kevin          Hardin Valle          15-07.25   3.4     4.75m 
 43   390 Burkhart, John         Christian Ac          14-06.00T  1.6     4.41m 
 44  1764 Horton, Laquan         Stratford HS          14-00.00T  2.0     4.26m 
 --  1295 Britton, Johnharri     Mountain Bro                ND   NWI           
 --   213 Holmes, Tyrone         Beaufort HS               FOUL                 
 --   414 Graves, Preston        Christiansbu              FOUL                 
 --   370 Simpson, Ethan         Campbell Cou              FOUL                 
 --   203 Aiken, Theodore        Beaufort HS               FOUL                 
 
Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 minimum measure: 40'0
 3 preliminary jumps. 9 to finals
 record all measurements in Imperial
        Meet: M    52-02  1986        James Martin, Tuscola NC                 
   US Top 10: U    48-02                                                       
  NB Qaulify: N 47-05.25                                                       
       Track: T   17.51m  6/13/1994   Mike Conley, Footlocker                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   747 Anderson, Tyler        Hillsboro HS          47-02.00T  1.1    14.37m 
  2  1768 Shuler, Johnathan      Stratford HS          46-00.00   2.8    14.02m 
  3   113 Hartmann, Max          Asheville Sc          44-10.75T  0.5    13.68m 
  4  1369 Henderson, Ty          Oak Ridge HS          44-08.50T  1.1    13.62m 
  5   299 Stovall, James         Bradley Cent          43-11.50T  1.7    13.39m 
  6  1144 Demarcus, John         Maryville HS          43-09.25T  1.0    13.34m 
  7   553 Okeyo, Obiero          Fork Union M          43-06.50T  1.9    13.27m 
  8   419 Snell, Zach            Christiansbu          43-06.25   2.4    13.26m 
  9  2002 Gregro, Alex           Wilson Hs-3           42-09.00T  1.7    13.03m 
 10   296 Shelton, Aj            Bradley Cent          42-04.50T  0.8    12.91m 
 11   317 Foster, Eric           Briarcrest C          42-03.50T  0.3    12.89m 
 12  1817 Wolf, Walker           Tc Roberson           41-11.50T  1.0    12.78m 
 13  1439 Williams, Dominiqu     Oxford                41-10.25T  0.8    12.75m 
 14  1934 Hornsby, Jumill        West Ashley           41-07.50T  0.9    12.68m 
 15   203 Aiken, Theodore        Beaufort HS           41-03.25   2.5    12.57m 
 16   964 Cox, Kashif            Knoxville Ce          40-11.75T  1.1    12.49m 
 17  1030 Hill, Robert           Lavergne HS           40-09.25T  1.6    12.42m 
 18   115 Ofriel, Gabe           Asheville Sc          40-06.75   2.6    12.36m 
 19   212 Holmes, Parrish        Beaufort HS           40-06.50T  1.4    12.35m 
 20  1764 Horton, Laquan         Stratford HS          39-03.50T  0.6    11.97m 
 21  1432 Adams, Kj              Oxford                39-01.25T  1.0    11.91m 
 22   213 Holmes, Tyrone         Beaufort HS           39-00.75T  2.0    11.90m 
 23   735 Jones, Devin           Hewitt-Truss          38-09.75T  0.7    11.83m 
 24  1102 Woody, Brandon         Lee-Davis HS          38-07.75T  1.5    11.77m 
 25   925 Jenkins, Thomas        John Overton          38-03.75   2.5    11.67m 
 26   923 Ewing, Tomas           John Overton          37-11.50T  1.3    11.56m 
 27    12 Evans, Trey            Abingdon HS           37-05.00T  1.7    11.40m 
 28  1095 Scott, Devonte         Lee-Davis HS          37-03.25T  1.1    11.36m 
 29   756 Browne, Chris          Houston               37-01.75   2.1    11.32m 
 30  1094 Rogers, Deshaun        Lee-Davis HS          37-01.25   2.3    11.30m 
 31    67 Lyons, Cameron         American Chr          36-04.00T  1.6    11.07m 
 32   366 Nelson, Lucas          Campbell Cou          35-09.25T  1.7    10.90m 
 33   263 James, Eric            Blacksburg            35-06.25T  1.3    10.82m 
 34  1469 Evans, Wade            Paul Dunbar           35-00.75T  1.7    10.68m 
 35    63 Dare, Parker           American Chr          34-01.50T  1.7    10.40m 
 36   687 Scott, Travis          Hardin Valle          33-00.50T  1.7    10.07m 
 37   264 Jennings, Jack         Blacksburg            32-08.50T  0.7     9.96m 
 38   685 Ransom, Kevin          Hardin Valle          24-00.50T  0.9     7.32m 
 --   927 Lobasco, Frank         John Overton              FOUL                 
 --   766 Jimmy, Gresham         Houston                   FOUL                 
 --    60 Barnett, Birch         American Chr              FOUL                 
 --  2020 Stjulien, Woosby       Wilson Hs-3               FOUL                 
 --  1303 Glover, Daniel         Mountain Bro              FOUL                 
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
 minimum measure: 44'0
 3 preliminary throws. 9 to finals
 record all measurements in Imperial
        Meet: M  63-08  1978        Dan Krueger, Va Beach VA                   
   US Top 10: U  61-10                                                         
  NB Qaulify: N  57-07                                                         
       Track: T 22.15m  4/13/2002   Adam Nelson/Kevin Toth, Nike               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1098 Tuck, Wes              Lee-Davis HS          56-02.75T    17.13m 
  2   401 Mitchell, Lindell      Christian Br          54-01.75T    16.50m 
  3   997 Green, Demetrius       Knoxville We          53-09.75T    16.40m 
  4   403 Murphy, Matt           Christian Br          53-05.75T    16.30m 
  5   465 Provins, Rusty         Cumberland G          53-01.25T    16.18m 
  6  1092 Munn, Johnathan        Lee-Davis HS          51-02.50T    15.60m 
  7  1942 Strong, Cecil          West Ashley           50-11.50T    15.53m 
  8   404 Woodley, Andrew        Christian Br          50-11.00T    15.51m 
  9  1933 Harris, Marvin         West Ashley           50-02.75T    15.30m 
 10    24 Clavette, Courtlan     Ac Reynolds           48-08.25T    14.83m 
 11   789 Wade, Wells            Houston               45-09.75T    13.96m 
 12  1859 Huffman, Nikolas       Virginia HS           45-08.75T    13.93m 
 13  1766 Maxwell, Johnathan     Stratford HS          45-04.50T    13.83m 
 14  2024 Werner, Ethan          Wilson Hs-3           45-03.00T    13.79m 
 15  1317 Smith, Brian           Mountain Bro          44-08.50T    13.62m 
 16  1297 Deguenther, Stephe     Mountain Bro          44-02.00T    13.46m 
 17  1863 Harris, Travis         Volunteer             43-11.00T    13.38m 
 18   418 Rose, Dorian           Christiansbu          43-08.00T    13.30m 
 18   739 Nezat, Spencer         Hewitt-Truss          43-08.00T    13.30m 
 20   631 Story, Chaz            Greeneville           43-02.50T    13.16m 
 21  1319 Tortorici, Michael     Mountain Bro          43-01.00T    13.13m 
 21   762 Harrison, Hunter       Houston               43-01.00T    13.13m 
 23   358 Evans, Keenan          Campbell Cou          42-09.50T    13.04m 
 24    42 Franklin, Shane        Alcoa HS              42-06.00T    12.95m 
 25  1484 Tooley, David          Paul Dunbar           42-04.75T    12.92m 
 26  2005 Hill, Nuku             Wilson Hs-3           42-02.00T    12.85m 
 27   102 Smith, Greg            Asheville Hi          41-08.50T    12.71m 
 28  1360 Bingham, Sam           Oak Ridge HS          41-05.25T    12.63m 
 29    65 Karr, Nathan           American Chr          40-10.00T    12.44m 
 29  1371 Hughes, Zach           Oak Ridge HS          40-10.00T    12.44m 
 31  1866 Marsh, Joe             Volunteer             40-08.25T    12.40m 
 32   911 Kountz, Zach           Jefferson Co          40-02.00T    12.24m 
 33  1435 Johnson, Xavier        Oxford                39-11.00T    12.16m 
 34  1703 Mongan, Dennis         South Doyle           39-09.00T    12.11m 
 35   300 Thompson, Chris        Bradley Cent          39-07.00T    12.06m 
 36  1256 Sanders, Chris         Montgomery C          39-05.00T    12.01m 
 37   470 Baker, Coty            Dickson Coun          39-02.50T    11.95m 
 38   781 Nugent, Devin          Houston               37-04.00T    11.37m 
 39   215 Jefferson-Fields,      Beaufort HS           37-02.50T    11.34m 
 40   926 Johnson, Joseph        John Overton          37-02.00T    11.32m 
 40   902 Basinger, Jairus       Jefferson Co          37-02.00T    11.32m 
 42  1472 Johnson, Neal          Paul Dunbar           35-09.00T    10.89m 
 43   278 Robertson, Parker      Blacksburg            35-05.00T    10.79m 
 44   301 Vennard, Travis        Bradley Cent          35-02.00T    10.71m 
 45  1207 Watson, Brandon        Mason Oh              34-06.00T    10.51m 
 46   269 Lu, Jake               Blacksburg            34-00.00T    10.36m 
 47   368 Reese, Garrett         Campbell Cou          33-10.00T    10.31m 
 48   998 Gyebison, Emmanuel     Knoxville We          33-09.50T    10.29m 
 49   205 Broussard, Dalvin      Beaufort HS           33-01.50T    10.09m 
 50  1751 Stumpf, Colin          St Anne HS            32-08.00T     9.95m 
 51   355 Bolton, Nathan         Campbell Cou          32-01.00T     9.77m 
 52  1467 Davis, Bill            Paul Dunbar           31-02.00T     9.49m 
 53  1706 Walkup, Jeramie        South Doyle           30-09.50T     9.38m 
 54  1845 Driver, Michael        Todd County           30-04.00T     9.24m 
 55   124 Dickey, Jawon          Austin-East           29-11.50T     9.13m 
 56   224 Washington, Jabori     Beaufort HS           29-10.00T     9.09m 
 --   274 Peton, Adam            Blacksburg                  ND            
 --  2009 Lamy, Brendan          Wilson Hs-3                 ND            
 --    25 Cubra, Chris           Ac Reynolds                 ND            
 --  1040 Sullivan, Dylan        Lavergne HS                 ND            
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 minimum measure: 130'0
 3 preliminary throws. 9 to finals
 record all measurements in Imperial
        Meet: M 183-00  1981        Tom Mehr, Woodbridge VA                    
   US Top 10: U 187-07                                                         
  NB Qaulify: N 175-00                                                         
       Track: T 68.70m  6/20/1982   Luis Delis, Cuba                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    24 Clavette, Courtlan     Ac Reynolds             182-10N    55.72m 
  2  1039 Staten, Aaron          Lavergne HS             164-00T    49.98m 
  3   465 Provins, Rusty         Cumberland G            159-00T    48.46m 
  4   404 Woodley, Andrew        Christian Br            158-08T    48.36m 
  5   762 Harrison, Hunter       Houston                 157-09T    48.08m 
  6   789 Wade, Wells            Houston                 157-08T    48.05m 
  7   557 Roach, Jordan          Fork Union M            156-07T    47.72m 
  8  1098 Tuck, Wes              Lee-Davis HS            153-07T    46.81m 
  9   401 Mitchell, Lindell      Christian Br            151-10T    46.27m 
 10  2010 Little, Alex           Wilson Hs-3             150-11T    45.99m 
 11   997 Green, Demetrius       Knoxville We            148-09T    45.33m 
 12    25 Cubra, Chris           Ac Reynolds             145-07T    44.37m 
 13  1703 Mongan, Dennis         South Doyle             137-10T    42.01m 
 14   470 Baker, Coty            Dickson Coun            136-00T    41.45m 
 15  2005 Hill, Nuku             Wilson Hs-3             134-03T    40.91m 
 16  1858 Outen, Jonathan        Union County            132-11T    40.51m 
 17  1631 Moore, Coy             Scottsboro H            132-00T    40.23m 
 18  1361 Card, Geoff            Oak Ridge HS            131-09T    40.15m 
 19  1371 Hughes, Zach           Oak Ridge HS            131-06T    40.08m 
 20   743 Snow, Michael          Hewitt-Truss            130-00T    39.62m 
 21  2024 Werner, Ethan          Wilson Hs-3             129-09T    39.54m 
 22   783 Poole, Thomas          Houston                 126-05T    38.53m 
 23   215 Jefferson-Fields,      Beaufort HS             125-11T    38.37m 
 24  1025 Franklin, Marcus       Lavergne HS             125-04T    38.20m 
 25    65 Karr, Nathan           American Chr            124-05T    37.92m 
 26   911 Kountz, Zach           Jefferson Co            122-01T    37.21m 
 27    32 Payne, Martin          Ac Reynolds             120-09T    36.80m 
 28   403 Murphy, Matt           Christian Br            116-03T    35.43m 
 29   462 Rucker, Dakota         Cumberland C            115-08T    35.25m 
 30  1933 Harris, Marvin         West Ashley             114-10T    35.00m 
 31  1207 Watson, Brandon        Mason Oh                113-06T    34.59m 
 32  1942 Strong, Cecil          West Ashley             112-09T    34.36m 
 33   671 Gold, Ryan             Hardin Valle            111-09T    34.06m 
 34  1508 Wilson, Joey           Powell HS               110-11T    33.80m 
 35  1962 Cunningham, Hampto     White County            108-10T    33.17m 
 36  1297 Deguenther, Stephe     Mountain Bro            108-04T    33.02m 
 37   205 Broussard, Dalvin      Beaufort HS             107-11T    32.89m 
 38  1505 Harris, Jeremy         Powell HS               104-11T    31.97m 
 39   358 Evans, Keenan          Campbell Cou            104-06T    31.85m 
 40   418 Rose, Dorian           Christiansbu            103-08T    31.59m 
 41    64 Hamner, Cameron        American Chr            102-09T    31.31m 
 42  1305 Herfuth, Connor        Mountain Bro            102-03T    31.16m 
 43   355 Bolton, Nathan         Campbell Cou            101-03T    30.86m 
 44  1901 Hamby, Adam            Webb School              98-05T    29.99m 
 45  1866 Marsh, Joe             Volunteer                96-02T    29.31m 
 46   301 Vennard, Travis        Bradley Cent             95-06T    29.10m 
 47  1659 Keener, Wil            Sevier Count             95-03T    29.03m 
 47  1317 Smith, Brian           Mountain Bro             95-03T    29.03m 
 49  1706 Walkup, Jeramie        South Doyle              94-06T    28.80m 
 50   926 Johnson, Joseph        John Overton             93-01T    28.37m 
 51   368 Reese, Garrett         Campbell Cou             92-09T    28.27m 
 52  1484 Tooley, David          Paul Dunbar              92-01T    28.06m 
 53   300 Thompson, Chris        Bradley Cent             90-03T    27.50m 
 54  1472 Johnson, Neal          Paul Dunbar              89-01T    27.15m 
 55   278 Robertson, Parker      Blacksburg               87-11T    26.79m 
 56  1256 Sanders, Chris         Montgomery C             85-00T    25.90m 
 57  1845 Driver, Michael        Todd County              81-06T    24.84m 
 58   291 El-Qadi, Mohammad      Bradley Cent             75-01T    22.88m 
 59   224 Washington, Jabori     Beaufort HS              74-10T    22.80m 
 60  1467 Davis, Bill            Paul Dunbar              63-07T    19.38m 
 61  1744 Cassar, Erik           St Anne HS               49-06T    15.08m 
 62  1766 Maxwell, Johnathan     Stratford HS              1-00      0.30m 
 --  1435 Johnson, Xavier        Oxford                    FOUL            
 --  1859 Huffman, Nikolas       Virginia HS               FOUL            
 
Boys Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
   US Top 10: U 156-00                                                         
  NB Qaulify: N 175-00                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1513 Brown, Cameron         Ravenwood               177-10N    54.20m 
  2  1859 Huffman, Nikolas       Virginia HS             166-03U    50.67m 
  3  1336 Pressley, Logan        North Buncom            164-07U    50.16m 
  4  1207 Watson, Brandon        Mason Oh                111-09     34.06m 
  5  1039 Staten, Aaron          Lavergne HS             109-00     33.22m 
  6  1040 Sullivan, Dylan        Lavergne HS              95-11     29.23m 
  7   743 Snow, Michael          Hewitt-Truss             89-01     27.15m 
 
Boys Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
   US Top 10: U 195-00                                                         
  NB Qaulify: N 185-00                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   510 Tabor, Sam             Evangelical             156-05     47.67m 
  2  1298 Donald, Jordan         Mountain Bro            155-10     47.49m 
  3    65 Karr, Nathan           American Chr            152-01     46.35m 
  4  1999 Devitt, Drew           Wilson Hs-3             149-02     45.46m 
  5  1628 Hart, Zac              Scottsboro H            148-09     45.33m 
  6  1625 Ferrell, Drew          Scottsboro H            137-09     41.98m 
  7  2021 Surgeoner, Steve       Wilson Hs-3             137-05     41.88m 
  8  1297 Deguenther, Stephe     Mountain Bro            137-01     41.78m 
  9  1627 Hall, Eric             Scottsboro H            131-09     40.15m 
 10  1891 Wilkey, Adam           Warren Centr            129-07     39.49m 
 11  1299 Echols, Ben            Mountain Bro            124-03     37.87m 
 12  1884 Miles, Marvin          Warren Centr            112-05     34.26m 
 13   360 Greene, Tyler          Campbell Cou            109-08     33.42m 
 14   356 Caudill, Eli           Campbell Cou             95-05     29.08m 
 15  1890 Smith, Demonte         Warren Centr             67-08     20.62m 
 --    64 Hamner, Cameron        American Chr              FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 23 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mountain Brook HS           71.50     2) Tc Roberson                68   
    3) Mason HS                    46        4) Baylorschool               44   
    5) Evanston Township H S       36        6) Lee-Davis HS               33   
    7) Kell HS                     30        7) Blacksburg                 30   
    9) Howard School               27       10) Hardin Valley              26   
   11) St Agnes                    22       12) Knoxville Catholic HS      20   
   12) Maryville HS                20       12) Hunters Lane HS            20   
   15) Webb Spartans               17       15) Beaufort HS                17   
   17) Bunn HS                     15       18) Oakland HS                 14   
   18) North Buncombe              14       18) Knoxville West HS          14   
   21) West Charlotte HS           13       21) Harding Academy Memphis    13   
   21) Campbell County HS          13       21) Scottsboro HS              13   
   25) Providence Day School       12       26) Red Bank HS                11   
   26) Harding HS                  11       26) Bearden HS                 11   
   26) Hewitt-Trussville HS        11       30) Anderson County HS         10   
   30) Asheville Christian Academ  10       30) Clinton HS                 10   
   30) McGavock HS                 10       34) Heritage HS                 9   
   34) Christiansburg               9       34) Oxford                      9   
   34) Paul Dunbar HS               9       38) Wilson Hs-3                 8   
   38) St Anne HS                   8       38) Ensworth                    8   
   38) Girls Preparatory School     8       42) Sayre School                7   
   43) McMinn Central               6       43) Pigeon Forge                6   
   45) American Christian Academy   5       45) Assumption                  5   
   45) Morristown West HS           5       45) Dickson County HS           5   
   49) Claiborne HS                 4       49) Owen HS                     4   
   49) Oak Ridge HS                 4       49) Harpeth Hall School         4   
   49) Stratford HS                 4       49) Houston HS                  4   
   55) West Ashley                  3       55) Ardrey Kell                 3   
   55) Brentwood Academy            3       58) Christian Academy Of Knox   2   
   58) Heritage                     2       58) Sevier County               2   
   58) Brookwood                    2       62) West Creek                  1   
   63) Summerville HS               0.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 23 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Houston                     39        2) Lee-Davis HS               38   
    3) Oak Ridge HS                35        4) Oakland HS                 33.50
    5) Beaufort HS                 33        6) Mountain Brook HS          32   
    7) Blacksburg                  31        8) Hewitt-Trussville HS       30   
    9) Hillsboro HS                28        9) Brookwood                  28   
   11) Mason Oh                    27       11) Stratford HS               27   
   13) Homewood Al                 23       14) Morristown West HS         21   
   15) Wilson Hs-3                 20       15) Hardin Valley              20   
   17) McCallie School             19.50    18) Christian Brothers HS      19   
   19) Bearden HS                  18       19) Evangelical Christian Sch  18   
   21) Red Bank HS                 16       21) Bradley Central HS         16   
   21) Tc Roberson HS-             16       24) Fork Union Military Acade  15   
   24) Lavergne HS                 15       26) Hunters Lane HS            14   
   27) Ac Reynolds HS              13       27) Farragut                   13   
   27) Independence HS             13       27) Summerville HS             13   
   31) Tyner Academy               12       31) Robinson HS                12   
   33) Asheville School            11       34) North Buncombe             10   
   34) Cumberland Gap HS           10       34) Ravenwood                  10   
   34) Warren Central HS Ky        10       38) Paul Dunbar HS              9   
   38) McGavock HS                  9       40) South Warren HS             8   
   40) Virginia HS                  8       40) Powell HS                   8   
   40) Christiansburg               8       44) Scottsboro HS               7   
   45) Oxford                       6       45) Volunteer                   6   
   45) Knoxville West HS            6       45) American Christian Academ   6   
   49) Maryville HS                 5       50) Campbell County HS          4   
   50) West Ashley                  4       50) Sevier County               4   
   50) Webb School Of Knoxville     4       50) Centennial HS               4   
   50) Christian Academy Of Knoxv   4       50) Austin-East HS              4   
   50) Brentwood HS                 4       50) Baylorschool                4   
   50) Rossview HS                  4       60) Briarcrest Christian Scho   3   
   60) Rhea County HS               3       62) Greenville HS               1   
   62) Montgomery Bell Academy      1       62) John Overton HS             1   


Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version