RunnerspaceNewsView

2011 Results - UNF Spring Break Meet

Published by dkap
Apr 29 2011, 06:24 AM | 54911 views
PrintReport
Social
Images

             UNF Spring Break Invitational - 3/4/2011 to 3/5/2011             
                            www.halfmiletiming.com                            
                  Hodges Stadium, University of North Florida                 
                                    Results                                   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
=================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2573 Walker, Courtney    SR Mandarin               12.02      12.14q  3.9  1
  2  2432 Jackson, Kadeidra   JR Gainesville            12.45      12.58q -0.2  3
  3  2281 Smith, Breann       SR Fleming Isla           12.58      12.61q  1.3  4
  4   321 Williams, Shakira   SR Raines                 12.29      12.80q -0.5  2
  5  2421 Martinez, Sitia     SO Fort White             12.87      12.81q  1.3  4
  6  2552 Bowser, Jazmine     SO Mandarin               13.00      12.91q  3.9  1
  7  1926 Jamison, Courtney   SR Bolles                 12.96      13.02q -0.5  2
  8  2115 Stiles, Kayla       FR Creekside              13.18      13.04q  3.0  7
  9  2430 Hopkins, Briona     SO Gainesville            12.77      13.21q -0.9  8
 10  1834 Lee, Czdari         FR Bishop Kenny           12.90      13.25  -0.2  3
 11   357 Torres, Marissa     SO Ridgeview              13.50      13.26   3.0  7
 12  2241 Moore, Jasmine      SR Flagler Palm           12.64      13.27   1.6  6
 13  2806 Gaskins, Annette    JR Oakleaf                13.04      13.28   1.3  4
 13   973 Bailey, Shaneese    SO University C           12.70      13.28   3.0  7
 15  2635 Pitts, Kaylyn       SO Matanzas               13.24      13.34   1.6  6
 15  2801 Bussey, Audreana    SO Oakleaf                12.84      13.34  -0.4  5
 17  2569 Sapp, Terrica       JR Mandarin               13.09      13.37  -0.4  5
 18  1938 White, Alisa        SR Bolles                 13.90      13.38   3.9  1
 19  1972 Williams, Kylla     SO Buchholz               13.01      13.40  -0.2  3
 20  1693 Miller, Alantra     FR Bartram Trai           13.23      13.41   3.0  7
 21  2715 Haussler, Tori      JR Nease                  12.80      13.50   3.0  7
 22  1937 Turner, Jalea       JR Bolles                 13.70      13.55  -0.2  3
 23  2242 Session, Destiny    SO Flagler Palm           13.24      13.59   1.3  4
 24  2278 Rembert, Mia        JR Fleming Isla           13.65      13.64   1.6  6
 25  1889 Savage, Taylor      SR Bishop Snyde           12.80      13.68   1.6  6
 26  1970 Noble, Brijae       FR Buchholz               13.31      13.69  -0.2  3
 26  2562 Myers, Tahjaye      FR Mandarin               13.30      13.69  -0.5  2
 28  2214 Morgan, Mary        SO Episcopal              13.70      13.71   1.3  4
 29  2275 Marion, Kaila       JR Fleming Isla           13.27      13.77  -0.5  2
 30  2615 Pierre, Tsehaia     SR Master's Aca           13.90      13.80   1.3  4
 31  1835 Markowski, Alyssa   JR Bishop Kenny           13.25      13.84  -0.2  3
 32  2238 Davis, Aquila       SO Flagler Palm           13.11      13.87   1.6  6
 33  1824 Beeler, Samantha    SR Bishop Kenny           13.83      13.89   3.9  1
 34  2096 Busby, Camille      SO Creekside              13.22      13.92  -0.9  8
 35  1882 Kanaskie, Nicole    SO Bishop Snyde           13.00      13.96   3.9  1
 36  2942 Denham, Katie       JR Providence             13.20      13.98  -0.9  8
 36  2209 Courtney, Cate      FR Episcopal              13.24      13.98  -0.4  5
 38  2273 Lauderdale, Alisah  SR Fleming Isla                      13.99   3.9  1
 39  1930 Maina, Jasmine      FR Bolles                 13.90      14.01  -0.2  3
 39   351 Louis-Charles, Val  SR Ridgeview              13.50      14.01   1.6  6
 41  2634 Pearson, Morgan     JR Matanzas               13.50      14.03  -0.9  8
 42  2240 McIntosh, Diamond   FR Flagler Palm           13.45      14.05   1.3  4
 43  1691 Mano, Allie         JR Bartram Trai           13.69      14.11  -0.4  5
 44  1827 Chiedo, Ashleigh    JR Bishop Kenny           13.71      14.19  -0.5  2
 44  1685 Ecclesiastre, Cind  SR Bartram Trai           14.00      14.19   3.0  7
 46  1888 Saffer, Kendall     JR Bishop Snyde           13.00      14.27  -0.5  2
 47   355 Spann, Dominique    SR Ridgeview              13.50      14.28  -0.9  8
 48  2095 Busby, Breanna      JR Creekside              14.36      14.31  -0.9  8
 49  1893 Veal, Caitlin       FR Bishop Snyde                      14.42  -0.2  3
 50  1702 Small, Lauren       FR Bartram Trai           13.46      14.52  -0.4  5
 50  2952 Tillman, Kylee      SO Providence             14.00      14.52   1.6  6
 52  2108 Parker, Aunya       JR Creekside              14.37      14.57  -0.9  8
 53  2608 Grier, Isabelle     FR Master's Aca                      14.62  -0.5  2
 54  2612 McVeigh, Amanda     JR Master's Aca           14.67      15.19   3.0  7
 55  2910 Messinger, Hannah   FR Ponte Vedra            15.30      15.23   1.3  4
 56   343 Brown, Johnique     JR Ridgeview              13.90      15.59  -0.5  2
 57  2948 Register, Jessica   SO Providence             14.00      15.82  -0.4  5
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1  2573 Walker, Courtney    SR Mandarin               12.14      12.05   1.8  10  
  2  2432 Jackson, Kadeidra   JR Gainesville            12.58      12.31   1.8   8  
  3  2281 Smith, Breann       SR Fleming Isla           12.61      12.33   1.8   6  
  4  2421 Martinez, Sitia     SO Fort White             12.81      12.71   1.8   5  
  5  1926 Jamison, Courtney   SR Bolles                 13.02      12.91   1.8   4  
  6  2552 Bowser, Jazmine     SO Mandarin               12.91      13.01   1.8   3  
  7  2115 Stiles, Kayla       FR Creekside              13.04      13.02   1.8   2  
  8  2430 Hopkins, Briona     SO Gainesville            13.21      13.87   1.8   1  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1  2573 Walker, Courtney    SR Mandarin               24.90      24.75   1.6  1  10  
  2  2847 Goodson, Bria       SR Orange Park            25.50      25.25   1.6  1   8  
  3  2432 Jackson, Kadeidra   JR Gainesville            26.21      25.26   1.6  1   6  
  4   309 Gray, Keana         JR Raines                 26.30      25.59   1.6  1   5  
  5  2281 Smith, Breann       SR Fleming Isla           26.89      25.95   1.4  2   4  
  6  2421 Martinez, Sitia     SO Fort White             26.50      26.43   1.6  1   3  
  7   307 Dixon, Chelse       SR Raines                 26.10      26.55   1.6  1   2  
  8  1919 Burkett, Jasmine    FR Bolles                 26.50      26.70   1.4  2   1  
  9   905 Lyle, Erika         SR St. Johns Co           26.80      26.72   1.4  2
 10  2557 Glenn, Kaolyn       SR Mandarin               26.70      27.06   1.4  2
 11   357 Torres, Marissa     SO Ridgeview              30.00      27.11   3.6  5
 12  2806 Gaskins, Annette    JR Oakleaf                27.15      27.20   1.4  2
 13  2198 Howell, Tiffany     JR Englewood              27.20      27.21   1.4  2
 14  2635 Pitts, Kaylyn       SO Matanzas               27.30      27.49   2.8  3
 15  1937 Turner, Jalea       JR Bolles                 27.60      27.52   2.8  3
 16  1683 Caldwell, Madison   FR Bartram Trai           27.36      27.56   2.8  3
 17  2801 Bussey, Audreana    SO Oakleaf                27.25      27.57   1.4  2
 18  2430 Hopkins, Briona     SO Gainesville            25.60      27.77   1.6  1
 19  1972 Williams, Kylla     SO Buchholz               26.12      27.82   1.6  1
 20  2278 Rembert, Mia        JR Fleming Isla           29.57      27.87   3.6  5
 21  2096 Busby, Camille      SO Creekside              27.27      28.08   1.4  2
 22  2615 Pierre, Tsehaia     SR Master's Aca           29.45      28.21   3.6  5
 23  2641 Wells, Alexis       SO Matanzas               27.37      28.25   2.8  3
 24  2116 Taylor, Ashleigh    SO Creekside              28.89      28.36   2.7  4
 25  2214 Morgan, Mary        SO Episcopal              28.42      28.37   2.7  4
 26  2209 Courtney, Cate      FR Episcopal              27.84      28.42   2.8  3
 27   975 Palmer, Ashley       8 University C           27.90      28.61   2.7  4
 28  2197 Howell, Lisa        SO Englewood              27.80      28.84   2.8  3
 29   974 Miller, Elizabeth   FR University C           27.75      28.85   2.8  3
 30  1889 Savage, Taylor      SR Bishop Snyde           28.00      28.90   2.7  4
 31   344 Carter, Amia        SO Ridgeview              30.00      28.97   3.6  5
 32  2241 Moore, Jasmine      SR Flagler Palm           27.76      29.07   2.8  3
 33  1696 Page, Brenda        FR Bartram Trai           28.74      29.19   2.7  4
 34  1838 Parker, Cassidy     FR Bishop Kenny           29.78      29.32   3.6  5
 35  2608 Grier, Isabelle     FR Master's Aca                      29.65   3.6  5
 36  2848 Kirlew, Shawna      FR Orange Park            27.00      29.93   1.4  2
 37  2910 Messinger, Hannah   FR Ponte Vedra            30.40      31.40   3.6  5
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2847 Goodson, Bria       SR Orange Park            58.00      56.95   1  10  
  2  2425 Ashe, Payton        FR Gainesville            59.45    1:00.36   1   8  
  3  2105 Laguna, Ashley       2 Creekside            1:00.71    1:00.79   1   6  
  4  2719 Sierdzinski, Mary   SO Nease                1:02.00    1:00.89   2   5  
  5  1919 Burkett, Jasmine    FR Bolles                 59.80    1:01.13   1   4  
  6   908 Rogers, Megan       FR St. Johns Co         1:05.10    1:01.53   4   3  
  7  1968 Coley, Ashley       SR Buchholz             1:01.13    1:01.61   2   2  
  8  2243 Way, Paige          SO Flagler Palm         1:02.45    1:01.76   2   1  
  9  1931 Miranda, Chaselle   SR Bolles               1:02.40    1:01.98   2
 10  1697 Patterson, Sam      SO Bartram Trai         1:01.63    1:02.06   2
 10  2116 Taylor, Ashleigh    SO Creekside            1:04.65    1:02.06   3
 12   320 Wallace, Ebony      SR Raines                 59.00    1:02.64   1
 13  1683 Caldwell, Madison   FR Bartram Trai         1:02.32    1:02.71   2
 14  1932 Morris, Elizabeth   SR Bolles               1:00.30    1:02.77   1
 15  2421 Martinez, Sitia     SO Fort White           1:03.00    1:03.18   2
 16   306 Cook, Makala        SO Raines               1:04.00    1:03.69   3
 17   352 Midgett, Alexandra  JR Ridgeview            1:04.00    1:04.19   3
 18   974 Miller, Elizabeth   FR University C         1:04.00    1:04.66   3
 19  2574 Walker, Glennika    FR Mandarin             1:03.90    1:04.71   3
 20  1971 Taylor, Chantia     SR Buchholz               59.75    1:05.42   1
 21  2632 Marcano, Akeda      JR Matanzas             1:04.00    1:05.66   3
 22  2901 Evans, Sara         SO Ponte Vedra          1:01.00    1:05.78   2
 22  1843 Taggart, Kathryn    JR Bishop Kenny         1:04.35    1:05.78   3
 24  2271 Kinlaw, Megan       FR Fleming Isla         1:09.00    1:06.58   4
 25  2714 Harris, Jada        SO Nease                1:08.00    1:07.20   4
 26   351 Louis-Charles, Val  SR Ridgeview            1:05.00    1:07.58   3
 27  2814 Whaley, Nikaya      JR Oakleaf              1:06.00    1:07.59   4
 28  1893 Veal, Caitlin       FR Bishop Snyde                    1:08.25   5
 29  2555 Ellis, Brittany     SR Mandarin             1:03.00    1:08.99   2
 30  2796 Adams, Syndea       SO Oakleaf              1:08.00    1:09.36   4
 31  2942 Denham, Katie       JR Providence           1:05.10    1:10.52   4
 32  2269 Jefferson, Erin     SR Fleming Isla         1:09.00    1:12.15   4
 33  1891 Sears, Abbey        SO Bishop Snyde                    1:13.29   5
 34  2426 Bey, Eboneyi        JR Gainesville          1:04.14    1:13.98   3
 35  2418 Jones, Ashley        8 Fort White           1:12.00    1:15.25   5
 
Girls 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2946 Jackson, Camille    SO Providence           2:18.30    2:16.79   10  
  2  1939 Williams, Amelia    SR Bolles               2:21.00    2:20.00    8  
  3  1920 Chandler, Rebecca   SR Bolles               2:18.00    2:23.07    6  
  4  2852 Nygren, Lauren      SR Orange Park          2:25.00    2:25.28    5  
  5  2947 Karadema, Becka     JR Providence           2:28.50    2:26.23    4  
  6  2208 Burns, Chelsea       8 Episcopal            2:23.10    2:26.62    3  
  7  2114 Saunders, Breanna   JR Creekside            2:27.00    2:27.59    2  
  8  2631 Loder, Hannah       SO Matanzas             2:28.00    2:28.41    1  
  9  2610 Lawton, Paige       SR Master's Aca         2:35.00    2:28.95 
 10  2712 Goldman, Jenna      SR Nease                2:35.00    2:31.91 
 11  2554 Duncan, Theresa     SO Mandarin             2:30.00    2:32.42 
 12   358 Vinson, Kayla       SR Ridgeview            2:35.00    2:33.37 
 13  2419 Jones, Sydni         7 Fort White           2:35.00    2:34.14 
 14  2110 Rodriguez, Kaitlin  JR Creekside            2:34.00    2:34.61 
 15   352 Midgett, Alexandra  JR Ridgeview            2:40.00    2:34.92 
 16  1688 King, Kaitlin       FR Bartram Trai         2:28.00    2:35.07 
 17   315 Kohn, Janae         SO Raines               2:30.00    2:35.87 
 18  2431 Humphrey, Sarena    SR Gainesville          2:22.31    2:37.06 
 19  2716 Howe, Victoria      JR Nease                2:35.00    2:37.29 
 20  1825 Campos, Alessandra  FR Bishop Kenny         2:37.00    2:37.73 
 21  2272 Kotziers, Melissa   SR Fleming Isla         2:34.00    2:38.27 
 22  1840 Reid, Bridget       FR Bishop Kenny         2:41.00    2:38.43 
 23  2264 Fleck, Ryann        SO Fleming Isla         2:28.00    2:38.56 
 24  2572 Sullivan, Lindsey   SR Mandarin             2:35.00    2:38.91 
 25  2914 Romero, Samantha    SR Ponte Vedra          2:39.00    2:39.34 
 26  2807 Guevara, Marylin    SO Oakleaf              2:42.00    2:40.25 
 27  1697 Patterson, Sam      SO Bartram Trai         2:27.00    2:40.28 
 28  2237 Brown, Toni-Marie   JR Flagler Palm         2:29.60    2:40.65 
 29  2627 Ecker, Victoria     SR Matanzas             2:37.00    2:40.66 
 30  2215 Patterson, Sarah    JR Episcopal            2:36.20    2:43.11 
 31  2424 Armstrong, Olivia   JR Gainesville          2:27.00    2:43.49 
 32  2912 Parry, Rosemarie    JR Ponte Vedra          2:40.00    2:46.37 
 33  2613 Mecca, Paige        SR Master's Aca         3:10.00    2:48.25 
 34  2849 Letrari, Sofia      SR Orange Park          2:35.00    2:48.28 
 35  2417 Fletcher, Seaira     8 Fort White           2:50.00    2:48.42 
 36  1874 Bernard, Schuyler   SO Bishop Snyde         2:46.00    2:53.69 
 37  1880 Gussie, Keilah      SO Bishop Snyde                    3:12.74 
 --  2813 Scott, Deidra       SO Oakleaf              2:37.00         DQ   Broke Early
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2565 Ponder, Mary Kate   JR Mandarin             5:21.00    5:23.00   10  
  2  2631 Loder, Hannah       SO Matanzas             5:24.00    5:29.48    8  
  3  2799 Brown, Mary         SO Oakleaf              5:28.00    5:33.29    6  
  4  1698 Perez, Alaina       SR Bartram Trai         5:23.00    5:35.71    5  
  5  2554 Duncan, Theresa     SO Mandarin             5:35.00    5:36.65    4  
  6  1918 Arnold, Lily        FR Bolles               5:28.38    5:38.58    3  
  7  1833 Kaczorowski, Macey  FR Bishop Kenny         5:45.00    5:38.92    2  
  8  1700 Phipps, Lucy        SO Bartram Trai         5:48.00    5:42.29    1  
  9  1826 Campos, Isabella    SO Bishop Kenny         5:53.00    5:45.67 
 10  1825 Campos, Alessandra  FR Bishop Kenny         5:51.00    5:45.72 
 11  1884 McKenna, Molly      FR Bishop Snyde         5:10.00    5:46.75 
 12  1935 Rice, Rachel        JR Bolles               5:27.26    5:47.45 
 13  2813 Scott, Deidra       SO Oakleaf              6:08.00    5:50.52 
 14  2913 Poole, Isabella     FR Ponte Vedra          5:39.00    5:50.66 
 15  1839 Phipps, Christina   SR Bishop Kenny         5:51.00    5:50.87 
 16  2103 Jagemann, Elyse     SO Creekside            5:50.00    5:51.73 
 17  2943 Dunn, Danielle      SO Providence           5:28.00    5:53.52 
 18  2914 Romero, Samantha    SR Ponte Vedra          5:58.00    5:54.82 
 19   906 Porter, Maggie      FR St. Johns Co         5:57.00    5:56.49 
 20  2711 Frauenfelder, Simo  FR Nease                6:11.00    5:58.15 
 21  1684 Carnes, Caroline    SO Bartram Trai         6:03.00    5:58.23 
 22  1928 Kaegi, Alexis       SR Bolles               5:35.00    6:00.53 
 23  2716 Howe, Victoria      JR Nease                6:19.00    6:01.56 
 24   904 Lyerly, Katie        8 St. Johns Co         5:39.00    6:01.97 
 25  2720 Straughan, Carolin  JR Nease                6:12.00    6:05.32 
 26  2940 Bistrow, Jo         FR Providence           6:00.00    6:08.25 
 27  2916 Steffen, Rachel     FR Ponte Vedra          6:15.00    6:08.87 
 28  2092 Barra, Gabby        SO Creekside            6:20.00    6:09.18 
 29  2563 Parson, Elise       SR Mandarin             6:15.00    6:09.52 
 30  2213 Lucchesi, Marissa   FR Episcopal            5:55.00    6:10.85 
 31  2846 Garraway, Corleese  FR Orange Park                     6:11.64 
 32  2718 Rodale, Alyssa      FR Nease                6:19.00    6:12.19 
 33  1874 Bernard, Schuyler   SO Bishop Snyde         6:04.00    6:13.07 
 34   353 Moss, Sara          FR Ridgeview            6:27.00    6:14.06 
 34  2104 Kohl, Jillian       JR Creekside            6:07.00    6:14.06 
 36  2613 Mecca, Paige        SR Master's Aca         6:07.00    6:14.98 
 37  1704 Valdes, Lindsay     SR Bartram Trai         5:59.00    6:15.11 
 38  2911 O'Connor, Annie     SO Ponte Vedra          6:10.00    6:16.02 
 39  2285 Yaw, Haley          SO Fleming Isla         6:45.00    6:16.86 
 40  2259 Abood, Autumn       JR Fleming Isla         5:50.00    6:18.39 
 41  2553 Brink, Madeline     JR Mandarin             5:45.00    6:21.85 
 42  2284 Todd, Paige         FR Fleming Isla         6:30.00    6:29.11 
 43  2113 Salley, Elizabeth   SO Creekside            6:30.00    6:29.20 
 44   354 Rubie, Mercedes     FR Ridgeview            6:41.00    6:31.56 
 45  2097 Connolly, Laura     SO Creekside            6:32.00    6:37.72 
 46   348 Febus-Traphagen, Y  JR Ridgeview            6:51.00    6:52.21 
 47  2626 Dubuc, Savannah     SO Matanzas             6:29.00    6:53.20 
 48  2282 Sullivan, Amy       SO Fleming Isla         6:59.00    7:06.37 
 49  1887 Prosser, Sharon     FR Bishop Snyde                    7:35.99 
 50  1886 Prendergast, Emily  SO Bishop Snyde                    8:42.27 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1920 Chandler, Rebecca   SR Bolles              11:23.00   11:16.69   10  
  2  2565 Ponder, Mary Kate   JR Mandarin            11:40.00   11:31.79    8  
  3  2111 Rodriguez, Lauren   JR Creekside           11:40.00   11:37.91    6  
  4  2799 Brown, Mary         SO Oakleaf             11:38.00   11:50.82    5  
  5   358 Vinson, Kayla       SR Ridgeview           11:50.00   12:00.58    4  
  6  1682 Caldwell, Jordan    SR Bartram Trai        12:09.00   12:16.21    3  
  7  2098 Gomez, Katie        JR Creekside           12:45.00   12:20.01    2  
  8  1884 McKenna, Molly      FR Bishop Snyde        14:30.00   12:22.05    1  
  9  2570 Schultz, Christina  FR Mandarin            12:40.00   12:23.89 
 10  1921 Costa, Micayla      JR Bolles              12:30.00   12:30.48 
 11  2720 Straughan, Carolin  JR Nease               13:06.00   12:40.17 
 12  1830 Gardner, Catherine  JR Bishop Kenny        12:45.00   12:41.79 
 13   352 Midgett, Alexandra  JR Ridgeview           11:58.00   12:47.88 
 14  2943 Dunn, Danielle      SO Providence          11:26.00   12:52.02 
 15  1694 Modaff, Katie       SR Bartram Trai        12:17.00   12:52.96 
 16  2811 Moody, Samantha     SO Oakleaf                        12:53.54 
 17  1844 Thyfault, Mary Kat  SO Bishop Kenny        11:37.03   12:56.75 
 18  2636 Rivera, Julia       SR Matanzas            13:20.00   13:24.75 
 19  2902 Frye, MacKenzie     FR Ponte Vedra         12:50.00   13:37.46 
 20  2899 Babcock, Rachel     FR Ponte Vedra         13:10.00   13:41.82 
 21  2274 Leinecker, Jennife  FR Fleming Isla        13:45.00   13:54.50 
 22  2280 Sarra, Ashley       FR Fleming Isla        13:50.00   14:15.70 
 23  1887 Prosser, Sharon     FR Bishop Snyde                   17:20.29 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1  1924 Frechette, Demi     JR Bolles                 16.64      16.29   0.4  1  10  
  2  2850 Mincey, Bryana      SR Orange Park            16.50      16.44   0.4  1   8  
  3   901 Aiosa, Nikki         8 St. Johns Co           17.20      17.02   1.5  2   6  
  4  2283 Thorpe, Tori        SR Fleming Isla           18.97      17.12   4.3  3   5  
  5  1923 Durand, Ashley      JR Bolles                 17.24      17.42   1.5  2   4  
  6  2564 Plant, Willishia    SR Mandarin               16.40      17.70   0.4  1   3  
  7   344 Carter, Amia        SO Ridgeview              17.60      17.94   1.5  2   2  
  8  2429 Hooper, Charlotte   JR Gainesville            19.00      18.20  +0.0  4   1  
  9  2710 Emamdie, Michelle   SO Nease                  18.90      18.23   4.3  3
 10   345 Colon, Ada          SR Ridgeview              17.10      18.24   0.4  1
 11  2276 Neeper, Katie       JR Fleming Isla           18.40      18.25   4.3  3
 12  2915 Solaun, Abby        JR Ponte Vedra            16.54      18.26   0.4  1
 13  2106 Mashevsky, Alexis   FR Creekside              18.50      18.46   4.3  3
 14  1837 Meschia, Catherine  SR Bishop Kenny           18.06      18.50   1.5  2
 15  2614 Phillips, Jordan    JR Master's Aca                      18.52  +0.0  4
 16  1692 Matykunas, Kayla    JR Bartram Trai           17.32      18.70   1.5  2
 17  1690 Link, Amber         JR Bartram Trai           17.86      18.76   1.5  2
 18  2901 Evans, Sara         SO Ponte Vedra            17.80      18.91   1.5  2
 19  2945 Hill, Dory          JR Providence             18.48      19.32   4.3  3
 20  2433 Woodard, Monteniqu  JR Gainesville            20.03      19.33  +0.0  4
 21  2803 Crum, Miya          SO Oakleaf                17.80      19.46   1.5  2
 22  1831 Guzinski, Brianna   SR Bishop Kenny           17.00      19.47   0.4  1
 23  2797 Armont, Correll     FR Oakleaf                19.28      19.55  +0.0  4
 24  2117 Wagner, Tina        SR Creekside              18.81      19.66   4.3  3
 25  2944 Green, Danielle     JR Providence             18.36      20.02   4.3  3
 26  1890 Schmieder, Mary Gr  FR Bishop Snyde                      21.21  +0.0  4
 27  2853 Ramos, Brittany     SR Orange Park            16.50      21.46   0.4  1
 28  1878 Caraciolo, Alecia   JR Bishop Snyde           20.00      21.47  +0.0  4
 29  2611 Mason, Blake        JR Master's Aca                      22.26  +0.0  4
 30  2558 Howard, Autumn      FR Mandarin               17.50      25.27   1.5  2
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   301 Alderman, Shayla    SR Raines                 49.00      47.17   1  10  
  2  2719 Sierdzinski, Mary   SO Nease                  50.10      47.77   2   8  
  3  2944 Green, Danielle     JR Providence             46.99      48.60   1   6  
  4  1924 Frechette, Demi     JR Bolles                 49.50      49.82   1   5  
  5  2639 Schmuck, Breanna    JR Matanzas               51.70      50.23   3   4  
  6  2901 Evans, Sara         SO Ponte Vedra            49.70      50.24   1   3  
  7  2429 Hooper, Charlotte   JR Gainesville            49.00      50.51   1   2  
  8  2603 Monds, Chelsea      JR Mandarin Chr           49.80      50.52   2   1  
  9  2915 Solaun, Abby        JR Ponte Vedra            48.10      50.99   1
 10  2850 Mincey, Bryana      SR Orange Park            50.00      51.07   2
 11  2558 Howard, Autumn      FR Mandarin               51.90      51.27   3
 12  2560 Mensah, Jordan      SR Mandarin               50.50      51.32   2
 13  1917 Acree, Alexandra     9 Bolles                 51.50      51.36   2
 14  2803 Crum, Miya          SO Oakleaf                55.76      52.21   4
 15  1923 Durand, Ashley      JR Bolles                 50.50      52.31   2
 16  2614 Phillips, Jordan    JR Master's Aca                      52.61   4
 17  2945 Hill, Dory          JR Providence             50.28      52.67   2
 18  2853 Ramos, Brittany     SR Orange Park            48.50      53.03   1
 19  1690 Link, Amber         JR Bartram Trai           52.30      53.17   3
 20  1828 Cobb, Arden         SR Bishop Kenny           53.60      53.39   3
 21  2709 Clarke, Samantha    SO Nease                  54.00      53.81   3
 22   319 Walker, Tramesha    SR Raines                 48.90      53.83   1
 23  1837 Meschia, Catherine  SR Bishop Kenny           54.37      54.84   3
 24  2433 Woodard, Monteniqu  JR Gainesville            59.31      55.39   4
 25  2797 Armont, Correll     FR Oakleaf                55.24      55.41   4
 26   907 Powers, Kirby        8 St. Johns Co           55.80      55.80   4
 27  2093 Beckman, Molly      SO Creekside              54.40      56.32   4
 28  1890 Schmieder, Mary Gr  FR Bishop Snyde                      59.07   4
 29  1876 Buoye, Samantha     JR Bishop Snyde                    1:02.87   4
 30  2606 Abeli, Kristin      JR Master's Aca                    1:04.15   4
 --  1927 Johnson, Angellic   SR Bolles                 48.50         FS   1
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Raines  'A'                                         48.30      48.53   1  10  
     1) 304 Brown, Quantesa SR          2) 307 Dixon, Chelse SR          
     3) 309 Gray, Keana JR              4) 321 Williams, Shakira SR      
  2 Mandarin  'A'                                       50.00      49.51   1   8  
     1) 2562 Myers, Tahjaye FR          2) 2557 Glenn, Kaolyn SR         
     3) 2569 Sapp, Terrica JR           4) 2573 Walker, Courtney SR      
  3 Gainesville  'A'                                    48.70      50.61   1   6  
     1) 2428 Harris, Jaylin SO          2) 2432 Jackson, Kadeidra JR     
     3) 2427 Brown, Shanice JR          4) 2430 Hopkins, Briona SO       
  4 Bolles  'A'                                         52.50      51.74   1   5  
     1) 1937 Turner, Jalea JR           2) 1926 Jamison, Courtney SR     
     3) 1927 Johnson, Angellic SR       4) 1924 Frechette, Demi JR       
  5 Matanzas  'A'                                       51.26      51.91   1   4  
     1) 2641 Wells, Alexis SO           2) 2635 Pitts, Kaylyn SO         
     3) 2634 Pearson, Morgan JR         4) 2624 Cesar, Zonnya JR         
  6 Oakleaf  'A'                                        52.37      52.04   1   3  
     1) 2809 Johnson, Kala SO           2) 2798 Bellamy, Brea FR         
     3) 2806 Gaskins, Annette JR        4) 2801 Bussey, Audreana SO      
  7 Fleming Island  'A'                                 53.12      52.49   2   2  
     1) 2275 Marion, Kaila JR           2) 2278 Rembert, Mia JR          
     3) 2273 Lauderdale, Alisah SR      4) 2281 Smith, Breann SR         
  8 Creekside  'A'                                      52.80      52.66   1   1  
     1) 2108 Parker, Aunya JR           2) 2094 Burton, Joya SO          
     3) 2115 Stiles, Kayla FR           4) 2116 Taylor, Ashleigh SO      
  9 Nease  'A'                                          52.04      52.84   1
     1) 2710 Emamdie, Michelle SO       2) 2715 Haussler, Tori JR        
     3) 2717 Morand, Keishara SR        4) 2708 Cantrell, Savannah SR    
 10 Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                             51.98      52.87   1
     1) 2242 Session, Destiny SO        2) 2238 Davis, Aquila SO         
     3) 2240 McIntosh, Diamond FR       4) 2241 Moore, Jasmine SR        
 11 Bishop Kenny  'A'                                   53.53      52.99   2
     1) 1832 Jaramillo, Laura JR        2) 1835 Markowski, Alyssa JR     
     3) 1827 Chiedo, Ashleigh JR        4) 1834 Lee, Czdari FR           
 12 Bishop Snyder  'A'                                  53.60      54.05   2
     1) 1882 Kanaskie, Nicole SO        2) 1888 Saffer, Kendall JR       
     3) 1881 Jugenheimer, Amy JR        4) 1889 Savage, Taylor SR        
 13 Ridgeview  'A'                                      55.10      54.13   2
     1) 343 Brown, Johnique JR          2) 344 Carter, Amia SO           
     3) 355 Spann, Dominique SR         4) 357 Torres, Marissa SO        
 14 Master's Academy (Wp)  'A'                                     56.15   2
     1) 2614 Phillips, Jordan JR        2) 2612 McVeigh, Amanda JR       
     3) 2608 Grier, Isabelle FR         4) 2615 Pierre, Tsehaia SR       
 15 Bartram Trail  'A'                                  55.00    1:00.08   2
     1) 1696 Page, Brenda FR            2) 1693 Miller, Alantra FR       
     3) 1702 Small, Lauren FR           4) 1691 Mano, Allie JR           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Raines  'A'                                       4:08.30    4:03.79   1  10  
     1) 309 Gray, Keana JR              2) 320 Wallace, Ebony SR         
     3) 306 Cook, Makala SO             4) 315 Kohn, Janae SO            
  2 Bolles  'A'                                       4:09.00    4:05.25   1   8  
     1) 1931 Miranda, Chaselle SR       2) 1939 Williams, Amelia SR      
     3) 1932 Morris, Elizabeth SR       4) 1919 Burkett, Jasmine FR      
  3 Gainesville  'A'                                  4:10.15    4:08.92   1   6  
     1) 2426 Bey, Eboneyi JR            2) 2425 Ashe, Payton FR          
     3) 2424 Armstrong, Olivia JR       4) 2431 Humphrey, Sarena SR      
  4 Mandarin  'A'                                     4:20.00    4:14.61   1   5  
     1) 2574 Walker, Glennika FR        2) 2576 Watson, Alexis FR        
     3) 2556 Foy, Samira SR             4) 2555 Ellis, Brittany SR       
  5 Creekside  'A'                                    4:12.00    4:15.21   1   4  
     1) 2105 Laguna, Ashley 2           2) 2116 Taylor, Ashleigh SO      
     3) 2114 Saunders, Breanna JR       4) 2112 Ruzinsky, Michele JR     
  6 St. Johns Country Day  'A'                        4:20.40    4:17.50   2   3  
     1) 902 Bane, Mallory SO            2) 911 Wofford, Savannah FR      
     3) 908 Rogers, Megan FR            4) 905 Lyle, Erika SR            
  7 Orange Park  'A'                                  4:20.00    4:20.55   1   2  
     1) 2847 Goodson, Bria SR           2) 2848 Kirlew, Shawna FR        
     3) 2842 Bunn, Hannah JR            4) 2843 Caro, Audriahna SO       
  8 Buchholz  'A'                                     4:17.11    4:20.82   1   1  
     1) 1969 Gardner, Jasmine FR        2) 1970 Noble, Brijae FR         
     3) 1971 Taylor, Chantia SR         4) 1968 Coley, Ashley SR         
  9 Bartram Trail  'A'                                4:14.26    4:20.93   1
     1) 1683 Caldwell, Madison FR       2) 1688 King, Kaitlin FR         
     3) 1696 Page, Brenda FR            4) 1687 Jaegar, Caroline FR      
 10 Nease  'A'                                        4:24.00    4:23.45   2
     1) 2716 Howe, Victoria JR          2) 2719 Sierdzinski, Mary SO     
     3) 2714 Harris, Jada SO            4) 2712 Goldman, Jenna SR        
 11 Matanzas  'A'                                     4:37.36    4:26.83   2
     1) 2630 Leili, Danica SO           2) 2625 Deegan, Jessica SO       
     3) 2639 Schmuck, Breanna JR        4) 2632 Marcano, Akeda JR        
 12 Bishop Kenny  'A'                                 4:35.00    4:28.68   2
     1) 1843 Taggart, Kathryn JR        2) 1845 Ware, Lydia SO           
     3) 1846 Whitmire, Cari SR          4) 1838 Parker, Cassidy FR       
 13 Oakleaf  'A'                                      4:38.00    4:30.30   2
     1) 2809 Johnson, Kala SO           2) 2797 Armont, Correll FR       
     3) 2814 Whaley, Nikaya JR          4) 2796 Adams, Syndea SO         
 14 Providence  'A'                                   4:25.00    4:38.32   2
     1) 2952 Tillman, Kylee SO          2) 2948 Register, Jessica SO     
     3) 2939 Barbour, Anna JR           4) 2945 Hill, Dory JR            
 15 Bishop Snyder  'A'                                4:58.00    4:42.14   2
     1) 1882 Kanaskie, Nicole SO        2) 1881 Jugenheimer, Amy JR      
     3) 1891 Sears, Abbey SO            4) 1894 Waler, Alex SO           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Creekside  'A'                                   10:15.00   10:09.34   10  
     1) 2105 Laguna, Ashley 2           2) 2114 Saunders, Breanna JR     
     3) 2111 Rodriguez, Lauren JR       4) 2110 Rodriguez, Kaitlin JR    
  2 Bishop Kenny  'A'                                10:25.00   10:14.59    8  
     1) 1833 Kaczorowski, Macey FR      2) 1844 Thyfault, Mary Katherine S
     3) 1826 Campos, Isabella SO        4) 1845 Ware, Lydia SO           
  3 Bolles  'A'                                      10:30.00   10:17.77    6  
     1) 1935 Rice, Rachel JR            2) 1918 Arnold, Lily FR          
     3) 1928 Kaegi, Alexis SR           4) 1922 Falkner, Naiha SR        
  4 Orange Park  'A'                                 13:00.00   10:18.09    5  
     1) 2852 Nygren, Lauren SR          2) 2855 Wood, Emily FR           
     3) 2851 Moore, Kara SO             4) 2842 Bunn, Hannah JR          
  5 Bartram Trail  'A'                               10:14.00   10:19.36    4  
     1) 1688 King, Kaitlin FR           2) 1681 Borngesser, Maggie FR    
     3) 1682 Caldwell, Jordan SR        4) 1698 Perez, Alaina SR         
  6 Gainesville  'A'                                 10:02.35   10:26.33    3  
     1) 2429 Hooper, Charlotte JR       2) 2425 Ashe, Payton FR          
     3) 2424 Armstrong, Olivia JR       4) 2431 Humphrey, Sarena SR      
  7 Mandarin  'A'                                    10:30.00   10:27.43    2  
     1) 2572 Sullivan, Lindsey SR       2) 2559 Martins, Olivia SO       
     3) 2553 Brink, Madeline JR         4) 2565 Ponder, Mary Kate JR     
  8 Oakleaf  'A'                                     10:49.00   10:43.14    1  
     1) 2811 Moody, Samantha SO         2) 2796 Adams, Syndea SO         
     3) 2813 Scott, Deidra SO           4) 2799 Brown, Mary SO           
  9 Fleming Island  'A'                               9:59.00   10:45.58 
     1) 2267 Harry, Emily JR            2) 2285 Yaw, Haley SO            
     3) 2272 Kotziers, Melissa SR       4) 2264 Fleck, Ryann SO          
 10 Nease  'A'                                       10:40.00   10:46.09 
     1) 2712 Goldman, Jenna SR          2) 2718 Rodale, Alyssa FR        
     3) 2721 Xiang, Karen FR            4) 2709 Clarke, Samantha SO      
 11 Providence  'A'                                  10:00.00   10:46.22 
     1) 2943 Dunn, Danielle SO          2) 2939 Barbour, Anna JR         
     3) 2940 Bistrow, Jo FR             4) 2947 Karadema, Becka JR       
 12 Matanzas  'A'                                    10:45.00   10:55.46 
     1) 2623 Bertone, Stefania SR       2) 2639 Schmuck, Breanna JR      
     3) 2625 Deegan, Jessica SO         4) 2630 Leili, Danica SO         
 13 Raines  'A'                                      11:10.00   10:59.06 
     1) 315 Kohn, Janae SO              2) 310 Gray, Kortney SO          
     3) 305 Carter, Kyanna SO           4) 319 Walker, Tramesha SR       
 14 Fort White  'A'                                  11:15.00   10:59.22 
     1) 2420 Marrow, Carolee SO         2) 2417 Fletcher, Seaira 8       
     3) 2418 Jones, Ashley 8            4) 2419 Jones, Sydni 7           
 15 Bishop Snyder  'A'                               11:04.00   11:01.75 
     1) 1895 Wright, Erica JR           2) 1884 McKenna, Molly FR        
     3) 1874 Bernard, Schuyler SO       4) 1888 Saffer, Kendall JR       
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bolles  'A'                                       4:15.00    4:18.83   1  10  
     1) 1939 Williams, Amelia SR        2) 1932 Morris, Elizabeth SR     
     3) 1927 Johnson, Angellic SR       4) 1926 Jamison, Courtney SR     
  2 Bishop Kenny  'A'                                 4:22.00    4:31.08   1   8  
     1) 1835 Markowski, Alyssa JR       2) 1834 Lee, Czdari FR           
     3) 1843 Taggart, Kathryn JR        4) 1846 Whitmire, Cari SR        
  3 Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                                      4:31.47   2   6  
     1) 2241 Moore, Jasmine SR          2) 2240 McIntosh, Diamond FR     
     3) 2243 Way, Paige SO              4) 2239 Hagins, Danielle SR      
  4 Gainesville  'A'                                  4:31.50    4:32.85   1   5  
     1) 2428 Harris, Jaylin SO          2) 2427 Brown, Shanice JR        
     3) 2433 Woodard, Montenique JR     4) 2426 Bey, Eboneyi JR          
  5 Raines  'A'                                       4:24.00    4:33.82   1   4  
     1) 304 Brown, Quantesa SR          2) 310 Gray, Kortney SO          
     3) 318 Mitchell, Rhonecia FR       4) 305 Carter, Kyanna SO         
  6 Master's Academy (Wp)  'A'                                   4:39.95   2   3  
     1) 2615 Pierre, Tsehaia SR         2) 2608 Grier, Isabelle FR       
     3) 2613 Mecca, Paige SR            4) 2610 Lawton, Paige SR         
  7 Mandarin  'A'                                     4:46.00    4:41.14   1   2  
     1) 2562 Myers, Tahjaye FR          2) 2557 Glenn, Kaolyn SR         
     3) 2555 Ellis, Brittany SR         4) 2559 Martins, Olivia SO       
  8 Creekside  'A'                                    4:45.00    4:41.57   1   1  
     1) 2095 Busby, Breanna JR          2) 2108 Parker, Aunya JR         
     3) 2107 Owens, Caitlyn JR          4) 2112 Ruzinsky, Michele JR     
  9 Bartram Trail  'A'                                4:28.55    4:44.00   1
     1) 1693 Miller, Alantra FR         2) 1691 Mano, Allie JR           
     3) 1682 Caldwell, Jordan SR        4) 1698 Perez, Alaina SR         
 10 Ponte Vedra  'A'                                  4:49.00    4:46.92   2
     1) 2915 Solaun, Abby JR            2) 2903 Goldman, Maya SO         
     3) 2901 Evans, Sara SO             4) 2913 Poole, Isabella FR       
 11 Oakleaf  'A'                                                 4:50.65   2
     1) 2798 Bellamy, Brea FR           2) 2803 Crum, Miya SO            
     3) 2814 Whaley, Nikaya JR          4) 2811 Moody, Samantha SO       
 12 Bishop Snyder  'A'                                           5:04.24   2
     1) 1894 Waler, Alex SO             2) 1893 Veal, Caitlin FR         
     3) 1890 Schmieder, Mary Grace FR   4) 1891 Sears, Abbey SO          
 -- Providence  'A'                                   4:12.00         DQ   1  Throwing Baton
     1) 2942 Denham, Katie JR           2) 2947 Karadema, Becka JR       
     3) 2944 Green, Danielle JR         4) 2946 Jackson, Camille SO      
 
Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  2211 Greene, Nicole       8 Episcopal            5-04.00    5-05.00      1.65m  10  
  2  2561 Muse, Ashle         FR Mandarin             4-10.00    5-02.00      1.57m   6.33
  2  2100 Hinel, Erika        JR Creekside            5-03.00    5-02.00      1.57m   6.33
  2  1829 Drilling, Stacey    JR Bishop Kenny         5-02.00    5-02.00      1.57m   6.33
  5   973 Bailey, Shaneese    SO University C         4-10.00    5-00.00      1.52m   4  
  6  1971 Taylor, Chantia     SR Buchholz             5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m   3  
  7  2560 Mensah, Jordan      SR Mandarin             5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m   2  
  8   345 Colon, Ada          SR Ridgeview            5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m   0.50
  8  2416 Cason, Brittany     SR Fort White           4-11.00    4-10.00      1.47m   0.50
 10  2714 Harris, Jada        SO Nease                4-08.00    4-10.00      1.47m
 11  2431 Humphrey, Sarena    SR Gainesville          4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m
 11   344 Carter, Amia        SO Ridgeview            4-06.00    4-08.00      1.42m
 11  2428 Harris, Jaylin      SO Gainesville          4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m
 11   907 Powers, Kirby        8 St. Johns Co         4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m
 15  2603 Monds, Chelsea      JR Mandarin Chr         5-00.00    4-04.00      1.32m
 15  2708 Cantrell, Savannah  SR Nease                4-08.00    4-04.00      1.32m
 15  2801 Bussey, Audreana    SO Oakleaf              4-06.00    4-04.00      1.32m
 15  2814 Whaley, Nikaya      JR Oakleaf              4-08.00    4-04.00      1.32m
 15  2905 Heller, Hollyann    SO Ponte Vedra          5-02.00    4-04.00      1.32m
 15  2944 Green, Danielle     JR Providence           4-08.00    4-04.00      1.32m
 15   310 Gray, Kortney       SO Raines               5-04.00    4-04.00      1.32m
 15  2215 Patterson, Sarah    JR Episcopal            4-10.00    4-04.00      1.32m
 15  1934 Rice, Frances       FR Bolles               4-06.00    4-04.00      1.32m
 15  2271 Kinlaw, Megan       FR Fleming Isla         4-06.00    4-04.00      1.32m
 15  2093 Beckman, Molly      SO Creekside            4-06.00    4-04.00      1.32m
 15  1938 White, Alisa        SR Bolles               4-06.00    4-04.00      1.32m
 15  2269 Jefferson, Erin     SR Fleming Isla         4-06.00    4-04.00      1.32m
 15  1888 Saffer, Kendall     JR Bishop Snyde         4-06.00    4-04.00      1.32m
 --  1881 Jugenheimer, Amy    JR Bishop Snyde         4-03.00         NH           
 --  1841 Schilling, Kayla    FR Bishop Kenny         4-08.00         NH           
 --  1690 Link, Amber         JR Bartram Trai         4-06.00         NH           
 --  1681 Borngesser, Maggie  FR Bartram Trai         4-02.00         NH           
 
Girls Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  2217 Smithwick, Emily    JR Episcopal           11-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m  10  
  2  2216 Rogers, Julia       JR Episcopal           10-09.00    9-00.00      2.74m   8  
  3   910 Stern, Kelsey       FR St. Johns Co         8-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m   6  
  4  2567 Rorer, Jessica      SR Mandarin             8-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m   5  
  5  2811 Moody, Samantha     SO Oakleaf              8-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m   4  
  6   976 Stevens, Katarina   SO University C         8-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m   3  
  7  1847 Widell, Corinne     JR Bishop Kenny         7-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m   1  
  7  2900 Chandler, Emme      JR Ponte Vedra          8-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m   1  
  7  1939 Williams, Amelia    SR Bolles               8-09.00    7-00.00      2.13m   1  
 10  1695 Mohammed, Farah     JR Bartram Trai         7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m
 10  1934 Rice, Frances       FR Bolles               7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m
 12  1929 Magee, Maude        11 Bolles               7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m
 13  2810 Joyce, Caroline     SO Oakleaf              7-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m
 13  1836 Meschia, Camille    SO Bishop Kenny         7-06.00    6-00.00      1.82m
 13   346 Connell, Marissa    JR Ridgeview            6-06.00    6-00.00      1.82m
 13  2277 Nergard, Summer     JR Fleming Isla         6-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m
 13  2101 Hovell, Madison     JR Creekside            7-06.00    6-00.00      1.82m
 13  1692 Matykunas, Kayla    JR Bartram Trai         7-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m
 13  2633 Meyer, Alise        SR Matanzas             7-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m
 13  2109 Ranson, Bailey      FR Creekside            7-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m
 --  2568 Rosen, Alexis       SR Mandarin             6-00.00         NH           
 --  1894 Waler, Alex         SO Bishop Snyde         6-11.75         NH           
 --   347 Duka, Annalena      SR Ridgeview            6-00.00         NH           
 --  2628 Greiner, Kim        JR Matanzas             6-06.00         NH           
 --  1703 Timlin, Hannah      SO Bartram Trai         6-06.00        DNF           
 
Girls Long Jump High School
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1  2573 Walker, Courtney    SR Mandarin            17-05.00   17-02.50   NWI     5.24m  10  
  2  2552 Bowser, Jazmine     SO Mandarin            17-11.75   16-09.50   NWI     5.11m   8  
  3  2425 Ashe, Payton        FR Gainesville         16-05.00   15-07.25   NWI     4.75m   6  
  4  2105 Laguna, Ashley       2 Creekside           16-03.00   15-06.25   NWI     4.73m   5  
  5   310 Gray, Kortney       SO Raines              17-04.00   15-05.00   NWI     4.69m   4  
  6  1831 Guzinski, Brianna   SR Bishop Kenny        17-02.25   15-04.25   NWI     4.67m   3  
  7  2806 Gaskins, Annette    JR Oakleaf             15-06.00   15-02.00   NWI     4.62m   2  
  8  1931 Miranda, Chaselle   SR Bolles              15-08.00   14-08.75   NWI     4.48m   1  
  9  2714 Harris, Jada        SO Nease               15-08.00   14-01.00   NWI     4.29m
 10  1690 Link, Amber         JR Bartram Trai        13-11.00   14-00.00   NWI     4.26m
 11  2641 Wells, Alexis       SO Matanzas            16-08.00   13-10.50   NWI     4.22m
 12  2206 Anthony, Elizabeth  JR Episcopal           16-01.00   13-08.00   NWI     4.16m
 13  1919 Burkett, Jasmine    FR Bolles              16-02.00   13-06.25   NWI     4.12m
 14  2847 Goodson, Bria       SR Orange Park         16-00.00   13-03.25   NWI     4.04m
 15  1936 Truesdale, Eriyana  11 Bolles              15-00.00   13-03.00   NWI     4.03m
 16  1832 Jaramillo, Laura    JR Bishop Kenny        14-10.75   13-02.50   NWI     4.02m
 17  1889 Savage, Taylor      SR Bishop Snyde        16-02.50   13-01.75   NWI     4.00m
 18  2428 Harris, Jaylin      SO Gainesville         16-01.00   13-01.00   NWI     3.98m
 19  2848 Kirlew, Shawna      FR Orange Park         15-00.00   13-00.75   NWI     3.98m
 20  1696 Page, Brenda        FR Bartram Trai        13-11.00   12-10.25   NWI     3.91m
 21   357 Torres, Marissa     SO Ridgeview           13-10.00   12-08.00   NWI     3.86m
 22  2112 Ruzinsky, Michele   JR Creekside           14-06.00   12-07.00   NWI     3.83m
 22  2803 Crum, Miya          SO Oakleaf             15-06.00   12-07.00   NWI     3.83m
 24  2903 Goldman, Maya       SO Ponte Vedra         14-05.00   12-06.00   NWI     3.81m
 25  2261 Boswell, Courtney   FR Fleming Isla                   12-04.25   NWI     3.76m
 26  1881 Jugenheimer, Amy    JR Bishop Snyde        13-10.50   12-01.75   NWI     3.70m
 27   355 Spann, Dominique    SR Ridgeview           13-10.00   12-00.25   NWI     3.66m
 28  2942 Denham, Katie       JR Providence          15-06.00   11-09.00   NWI     3.58m
 29  2952 Tillman, Kylee      SO Providence          14-06.00   11-06.00   NWI     3.50m
 30  2632 Marcano, Akeda      JR Matanzas            15-07.00   11-00.75   NWI     3.37m
 
Girls Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1  1931 Miranda, Chaselle   SR Bolles              35-08.00   35-07.50   NWI    10.85m  10  
  2  2719 Sierdzinski, Mary   SO Nease               35-00.00   33-10.25   NWI    10.31m   8  
  3  2218 Vandervelde, Nikki  FR Episcopal           35-01.00   33-05.00   NWI    10.18m   6  
  4  2564 Plant, Willishia    SR Mandarin            31-05.00   32-06.00   NWI     9.90m   5  
  5  1917 Acree, Alexandra     9 Bolles              31-11.00   32-00.50   NWI     9.76m   4  
  6  2557 Glenn, Kaolyn       SR Mandarin            33-00.00   31-03.25   NWI     9.53m   3  
  7  1831 Guzinski, Brianna   SR Bishop Kenny        32-10.75   31-01.00   NWI     9.47m   2  
  8  1930 Maina, Jasmine      FR Bolles              31-11.00   31-00.50   NWI     9.46m   1  
  9  2116 Taylor, Ashleigh    SO Creekside           32-06.00   30-10.00   NWI     9.39m
 10  1692 Matykunas, Kayla    JR Bartram Trai        28-00.00   30-09.75   NWI     9.39m
 11  2100 Hinel, Erika        JR Creekside           32-06.00   30-09.25   NWI     9.37m
 12  1841 Schilling, Kayla    FR Bishop Kenny        30-08.00   30-07.75   NWI     9.34m
 13  2853 Ramos, Brittany     SR Orange Park         32-00.00   29-07.75   NWI     9.03m
 14  2717 Morand, Keishara    SR Nease               31-04.00   28-00.50   NWI     8.54m
 15   355 Spann, Dominique    SR Ridgeview           27-11.00   27-07.00   NWI     8.40m
 16  2854 Stephans, Felicia   SR Orange Park         30-00.00   27-00.75   NWI     8.24m
 17  2429 Hooper, Charlotte   JR Gainesville         30-02.00   26-01.75   NWI     7.96m
 18   349 Freitag, Rebecca    JR Ridgeview           27-10.00   26-01.00   NWI     7.95m
 19  2277 Nergard, Summer     JR Fleming Isla                   25-09.50   NWI     7.86m
 20  2805 Davidson, Imani     FR Oakleaf             27-01.00   24-09.25   NWI     7.55m
 21  2945 Hill, Dory          JR Providence          27-07.00   24-08.00   NWI     7.51m
 --  1878 Caraciolo, Alecia   JR Bishop Snyde        30-02.25       FOUL                
 --  1681 Borngesser, Maggie  FR Bartram Trai                       FOUL                
 --  1880 Gussie, Keilah      SO Bishop Snyde                       FOUL                
 --  2948 Register, Jessica   SO Providence          27-07.00       FOUL                
 
Girls Shot Put High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  2973 Brumley, Lauraen       Bishop Kenny                   37-00.50     11.29m  10  
  2  2949 Reiman, Tori        JR Providence          38-11.00   34-05.00     10.49m   8  
  3  2566 Presha, Ashlyn      JR Mandarin            28-11.00   32-01.50      9.79m   6  
  4  2841 Bizzell, Jade       SR Orange Park         35-00.00   31-09.25      9.68m   5  
  5   973 Bailey, Shaneese    SO University C        29-05.00   30-01.50      9.18m   4  
  6   350 Gibson, Paulesha    SR Ridgeview           30-11.00   30-00.50      9.15m   3  
  7  2802 Cason, Fantasia     SO Oakleaf             33-00.00   29-07.75      9.03m   2  
  8  2804 Dancey, Erika       SO Oakleaf             31-00.00   29-04.00      8.94m   1  
  9   356 Steinmetz, Jordan   SO Ridgeview           31-10.00   29-03.50      8.92m
 10  2604 Shepard, Samantha   JR Mandarin Chr        32-00.00   26-10.75      8.19m
 11  2571 Stafford, Kiana     FR Mandarin            30-05.00   26-05.25      8.05m
 12  1933 Regas, Zoey         SR Bolles              30-01.00   26-04.75      8.04m
 13  1699 Perry, Rachel       SR Bartram Trai        26-08.00   26-04.50      8.03m
 14  1926 Jamison, Courtney   SR Bolles              30-00.00   26-01.25      7.95m
 15  2951 Sparks, Ashlyn      FR Providence          27-07.00   25-10.75      7.89m
 16   909 Said-Ahmed, Amarah  FR St. Johns Co        24-02.00   25-10.25      7.88m
 17  2904 Guile, Hannah       SO Ponte Vedra         27-02.00   25-05.00      7.74m
 18  2844 Demissie, Yabsera   SR Orange Park         29-03.00   24-11.00      7.59m
 19  1701 Rozmus, Cassie      FR Bartram Trai        25-07.00   24-06.75      7.48m
 20  2974 O'Brien, Laura         Bishop Kenny                   24-03.75      7.41m
 21  2266 Green, Angie        FR Fleming Isla                   23-00.00      7.01m
 22  2629 Holmes, Natasha     JR Matanzas            24-03.00   22-05.00      6.83m
 23  1892 Thomas, Elizabeth   SR Bishop Snyde                   22-03.75      6.80m
 24  2607 Bolhlin, Savannah   JR Master's Aca                   22-00.00      6.70m
 25  2092 Barra, Gabby        SO Creekside           20-00.00   20-06.75      6.26m
 26  2099 Grandison, Ebony    JR Creekside           20-00.00   20-03.25      6.17m
 27  1883 Loczowski, Hannah   SR Bishop Snyde                   20-00.50      6.10m
 28  2906 Hymery, Jenny       SO Ponte Vedra         22-04.00   18-02.00      5.53m
 29  2609 Gulley, Lauren      JR Master's Aca                   17-09.50      5.42m
 
Girls Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  1933 Regas, Zoey         SR Bolles                111-00     115-06     35.20m  10  
  2   356 Steinmetz, Jordan   SO Ridgeview             103-11     112-03     34.21m   8  
  3   342 Alston, Angel       FR Ridgeview              92-01     100-03     30.55m   6  
  4  2845 Felder, Telesha     JR Orange Park            90-00      99-01     30.20m   5  
  5  2841 Bizzell, Jade       SR Orange Park            90-00      87-10     26.77m   4  
  6  2812 Oliver, Mary        SO Oakleaf                88-00      86-00     26.21m   3  
  7  2265 Gordon, Renae       JR Fleming Isla           65-06      85-00     25.90m   2  
  8  2949 Reiman, Tori        JR Providence            113-00      81-11     24.96m   1  
  9  2808 Jenkins, Jessica    SO Oakleaf                80-00      77-06     23.62m
 10  2278 Rembert, Mia        JR Fleming Isla                      74-10     22.80m
 11  1929 Magee, Maude        11 Bolles                 78-00      73-11     22.52m
 12  2604 Shepard, Samantha   JR Mandarin Chr                      71-08     21.84m
 13  2941 Cook, Kylee         FR Providence             70-00      71-05     21.76m
 14  2976 Harris, Amber          Unattached                        69-04     21.13m
 15  2099 Grandison, Ebony    JR Creekside              60-00      68-06     20.87m
 16  1925 Gillis, Julianne    SO Bolles                 81-09      65-00     19.81m
 17  2907 King, Brennan       SO Ponte Vedra            59-10      63-04     19.30m
 18  2091 Adams, Sarah        SO Creekside              60-00      61-00     18.59m
 19  2566 Presha, Ashlyn      JR Mandarin               72-09      60-02     18.33m
 20  2207 Burkhalter, Casey   SR Episcopal              77-09      60-00     18.28m
 21   909 Said-Ahmed, Amarah  FR St. Johns Co           65-03      59-02     18.03m
 22  2575 Ward, Kaylin        SO Mandarin               77-05      56-02     17.11m
 23  1892 Thomas, Elizabeth   SR Bishop Snyde                      54-04     16.56m
 24  2640 Sovia, Liz          JR Matanzas               63-06      53-04     16.25m
 25  2607 Bolhlin, Savannah   JR Master's Aca                      47-05     14.45m
 26  2904 Guile, Hannah       SO Ponte Vedra            97-06      47-04     14.42m
 27  2609 Gulley, Lauren      JR Master's Aca                      41-11     12.77m
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
=================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2249 Cue, Tyler          SR Flagler Palm           10.64      10.66q  0.2  1
  2  1982 Noble, Marquis      SR Buchholz               10.75      10.79q  2.2  3
  3  2244 Absolu, Gilbert     SR Flagler Palm           10.91      11.13q -0.5  5
  4  2826 Greenaway, Frankli  JR Oakleaf                10.71      11.21q  0.3  2
  5  2443 Thompson, Christop  SO Gainesville            11.21      11.27q  2.2  3
  6  2434 Bivins, Christophe  JR Gainesville            11.23      11.31q  0.3  2
  7   339 Williams, Jarrett   SR Raines                 11.10      11.37q  1.2  7
  8  2581 Covington, Julius   SR Mandarin               11.38      11.39q  0.3  2
  9  1716 Friscia, Donovan    JR Bartram Trai           11.23      11.40q  0.2  1
 10  2305 Motes, Bryce        FR Fleming Isla           11.62      11.44   2.2  3  11.438
 11  2957 Davis, Cameron      SR Providence             11.20      11.44  -0.5  5  11.440
 12  1985 Tillman, Mike       SO Buchholz               10.89      11.47   0.3  4
 13  2307 Perry, De'Quentae   SR Fleming Isla           11.00      11.52   1.4  6
 14  1953 James, Jonathan     JR Bolles                 11.70      11.54   1.2  7
 15  2288 Brown, Theodric     SR Fleming Isla           11.52      11.60   1.2  7
 16  1851 Blanchfield, Rober  SO Bishop Kenny           11.90      11.62   1.2  7
 17  2586 Harris, Mike        SR Mandarin               11.58      11.65   0.3  2
 18  2250 Dove, Victor        SR Flagler Palm           11.39      11.67   2.2  3
 19   330 Grant, Aubrey       SR Raines                 11.43      11.70   1.4  6
 20  2585 Haren, Travis       JR Mandarin               11.77      11.72  -0.5  5
 21  2737 Ronan, Brandon      SR Nease                  11.40      11.75   0.3  4
 22  2651 Harper, Tyrique     SR Matanzas               11.60      11.79   0.2  1
 22  1966 Tharp, Branden      JR Bolles                 11.80      11.79   0.2  1
 24  1949 Grassle, James      JR Bolles                 11.60      11.80   0.3  2
 25  2226 McCarthy, Dan       JR Episcopal              11.54      11.83  -0.5  5
 26  2592 Mincey, Mish        JR Mandarin               11.56      11.84   0.3  4
 26  1899 Dayao, Chris        SR Bishop Snyde           11.63      11.84  -0.5  5
 28   338 Williams, Darian    JR Raines                 11.20      11.86   0.3  4
 29  2253 Sampson, Keonte     FR Flagler Palm           11.58      11.87   2.2  3
 30  1712 de Riesthal, Kase   JR Bartram Trai           11.99      11.89   1.4  6
 30  2136 Richards, Glenn     SO Creekside              11.80      11.89   2.2  3
 32   981 Voytko, Christian   JR University C           11.80      11.90   0.3  4
 32  2304 Millican, Thomas    SO Fleming Isla           12.94      11.90   0.3  2
 34  2822 Duckworth, Aaron    FR Oakleaf                11.40      11.95  -0.5  5
 35  2961 Griffin, L J        JR Providence             11.60      11.98   0.2  1
 36  2138 Turner, Eric        JR Creekside              11.78      12.02   2.2  3
 37  1913 Santiago, Matthew   JR Bishop Snyde           11.50      12.04   1.2  7
 38  1906 Johnson, Bradley    SR Bishop Snyde           11.70      12.06   1.2  7
 39  1731 Zipper, Spencer     SR Bartram Trai           12.23      12.07   0.3  4
 39  1854 Carter, Jon         SR Bishop Kenny           11.73      12.07   1.4  6
 41  2139 Wassmer, Aaron      SO Creekside              11.80      12.11   0.2  1
 41  1855 Chan, Christian     SO Bishop Kenny           11.78      12.11   0.3  4
 43  1859 Favo, Quinn         JR Bishop Kenny           11.88      12.16   1.4  6
 44  1963 Revell II, Milton   JR Bolles                 11.65      12.19   1.4  6
 45  2438 Holmes, Freddy      SO Gainesville            11.80      12.21  -0.5  5
 46  2135 Piper, Grant        JR Creekside              11.90      12.23   1.2  7
 46  2962 Harris, Kenroy      JR Providence             11.80      12.23   0.3  2
 48  2963 Hopper, Jimmy       JR Providence             11.80      12.24   0.3  2
 48  1910 Raices, Chris       JR Bishop Snyde           11.63      12.24   0.3  4
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1  1982 Noble, Marquis      SR Buchholz               10.79      10.80   2.5  10    10.774
  2  2244 Absolu, Gilbert     SR Flagler Palm           11.13      10.80   2.5   8    10.780
  3   339 Williams, Jarrett   SR Raines                 11.37      11.05   2.5   6  
  4  2826 Greenaway, Frankli  JR Oakleaf                11.21      11.16   2.5   5  
  5  1716 Friscia, Donovan    JR Bartram Trai           11.40      11.33   2.5   4  
  6  2581 Covington, Julius   SR Mandarin               11.39      11.39   2.5   3  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1  2650 Haines, Isaiah      JR Matanzas               22.90      22.79   2.9  2  10  
  2  2305 Motes, Bryce        FR Fleming Isla           23.41      23.02   2.1  3   8  
  3  1981 Lindsey, Brandon    JR Buchholz                          23.03   3.3  5   6  
  4  1978 Harper, Kenny       SR Buchholz                          23.10   3.3  5   5  
  5  2826 Greenaway, Frankli  JR Oakleaf                24.00      23.12   2.1  3   4  
  6  1729 Uruburu, Nick       SO Bartram Trai           22.48      23.19  -4.0  1   3  
  7  2873 Wright, Dale        SR Orange Park            23.00      23.28   2.9  2   2  
  8  2288 Brown, Theodric     SR Fleming Isla           23.91      23.37   2.1  3   1  
  9  2662 Whalen, Phil        SR Matanzas               22.90      23.44   2.9  2
 10  2592 Mincey, Mish        JR Mandarin               23.30      23.47   2.9  2
 11  1716 Friscia, Donovan    JR Bartram Trai           22.97      23.57   2.9  2
 12  2581 Covington, Julius   SR Mandarin               23.54      23.58   2.1  3
 13  1899 Dayao, Chris        SR Bishop Snyde           23.25      23.69   2.9  2
 14  1947 Frechette, David    SR Bolles                 23.30      23.70   2.9  2
 15  2737 Ronan, Brandon      SR Nease                  24.20      23.71   2.4  4
 16  1953 James, Jonathan     JR Bolles                 23.90      23.83   2.1  3
 17  1851 Blanchfield, Rober  SO Bishop Kenny           24.19      23.94   2.4  4
 18  2202 Samuels, Cepeda     JR Englewood              23.80      24.19   2.1  3
 19  2226 McCarthy, Dan       JR Episcopal              23.24      24.35   2.9  2
 20  1957 Keyes, CJ           JR Bolles                 23.40      24.41   2.1  3
 21  1910 Raices, Chris       JR Bishop Snyde           24.00      24.50   2.4  4
 22  2138 Turner, Eric        JR Creekside              24.20      24.60   2.4  4
 23  2918 Biernacki, Wiktor   SO Ponte Vedra            24.80      24.69   3.3  5
 24  2128 Jenkins, Jordan     JR Creekside              24.10      24.81   2.4  4
 25  1855 Chan, Christian     SO Bishop Kenny           24.60      24.82   3.3  5
 26   978 Hughes, DeWitt      JR University C           24.37      24.95   2.4  4
 27  2437 Dixon, Cordero      JR Gainesville            23.36      25.00   2.9  2
 28  2828 Jones, Dominic      SO Oakleaf                           25.17   3.3  5
 29  2935 Sandifer, Collin    SO Ponte Vedra            24.30      25.34   2.4  4
 30  2963 Hopper, Jimmy       JR Providence             24.00      25.45   2.1  3
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1729 Uruburu, Nick       SO Bartram Trai           50.48      50.08   1  10  
  2   331 Hammond, Joshua     SR Raines                 48.50      50.13   1   8  
  3  2256 Stubbs, Chris       SR Flagler Palm           50.77      51.15   1   6  
  4  2602 Williams, Melvin    SR Mandarin               51.80      51.29   2   5  
  5  1955 Johnson, Josh       JR Bolles                 51.30      51.31   2   4  
  6  2934 Richardson, Paul    JR Ponte Vedra            50.60      51.36   1   3  
  7  2220 Bracken, Jeremy     SR Episcopal              51.27      51.51   2   2  
  8  2229 Patrick, Wesley     SR Episcopal              50.79      51.81   1   1  
  9  2650 Haines, Isaiah      JR Matanzas               51.90      51.82   2
 10  2933 Paynter, Brandon    JR Ponte Vedra            50.21      51.83   1
 11  2447 Clayton, Jonathon   SR Interlachen            51.00      51.92   2
 12  2252 Hymon, Michael      SR Flagler Palm           50.98      52.01   1
 13   369 Humphrey, Skylar    SO Ridgeview              51.90      52.03   2
 14  2445 Young, Kenric       FR Gainesville            51.31      52.23   2
 15  2134 Pierre-Louis, Kevi  JR Creekside              52.60      52.34   3
 16  2724 Bennett, Brad       SR Nease                  52.00      52.49   2
 17  1706 Ballard, Brandon    JR Bartram Trai           52.76      52.59   3
 18  2644 Bembry, Nikko       JR Matanzas               52.10      52.87   3
 19  1983 Rollins, Jarrys     JR Buchholz               50.25      52.90   1
 20  1849 Arceneaux, Gabe     JR Bishop Kenny           54.22      53.47   4
 21  2861 Ferguson, Antonio   JR Orange Park            51.00      53.59   1
 22  1975 Evans, Dontarian    FR Buchholz               52.92      53.79   3
 23  1945 Dominquez, Carlos   SR Bolles                 53.40      53.98   3
 24  2439 Jealks, Antwar      JR Gainesville            52.91      54.17   3
 25  2201 Miller, Kevin       JR Englewood              53.50      54.24   4
 26  2621 Mills, Isaac        SO Master's Aca           53.00      54.43   3
 27  2579 Amos, Jouquin        9 Mandarin               53.35      54.75   3
 28  2308 Reynolds, Joe       JR Fleming Isla           54.13      54.85   4
 29  2293 Finelli, Mike       SO Fleming Isla           54.83      55.04   4
 30  2199 Cyler, Broderick    JR Englewood              53.50      55.14   4
 31  1944 Cherry, James       JR Bolles                 54.50      55.71   4
 32   367 Freda, Blake        SR Ridgeview              54.30      55.80   4
 33  2129 Koike, Hunter       FR Creekside              54.20      55.95   4
 34  1870 Suneson, Abram      FR Bishop Kenny           56.80      56.29   5
 35  2731 Loferski, Andrew    SR Nease                  55.00      56.45   5
 36  2856 Barr, Karl          SR Orange Park            52.00      56.92   2
 37  2819 Crum, Michael       SO Oakleaf                           57.77   5
 38  1915 Stone, Patrick      SO Bishop Snyde           56.00      59.16   5
 39  2818 Colston, Chandler   FR Oakleaf                         1:05.77   5
 
Boys 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2930 Martinez, Marcus    SR Ponte Vedra          1:56.00    1:58.60   10  
  2  2258 Williams, Yeovanti  SR Flagler Palm         1:56.23    1:59.56    8  
  3  2727 Gibbons, Cody       SR Nease                2:01.00    2:00.08    6  
  4  2141 Young, Andrew       SR Creekside            2:03.89    2:01.89    5  
  5  1961 Morris, Matthew     JR Bolles               1:59.54    2:02.56    4  
  6  2230 Patterson, Kentre   SO Episcopal            2:03.20    2:02.97    3  
  7  1958 McDaniels, Joe      SR Bolles               2:03.10    2:03.27    2  
  8  1946 Ferman, David       JR Bolles               2:05.00    2:04.64    1  
  9  2601 Wegener, Jeremy     SR Mandarin             2:04.48    2:04.69 
 10  2435 Brown, Devonte      SR Gainesville          2:03.00    2:05.50 
 11  2587 Hart, Bryan         SR Mandarin             2:04.45    2:06.26 
 12  2734 Roach, Chris        SR Nease                2:06.00    2:06.47 
 13  2642 Allen, Cameron      SO Matanzas             2:05.00    2:06.61 
 14  2643 Bailey, Chris       SR Matanzas             2:09.00    2:06.83 
 15  2423 Waddington, Matthe  SR Fort White           2:05.00    2:07.83 
 16  2622 Schultz, Daniel     JR Master's Aca         2:05.00    2:08.17 
 17   335 McDowell, Jonntue   FR Raines               2:06.87    2:08.41 
 18  1973 Brown, Rashard      SO Buchholz             2:08.33    2:08.53 
 19   341 Young, Darius       SR Raines               2:05.70    2:08.63 
 20  1986 White, Dwight       JR Buchholz             2:03.73    2:09.88 
 21   977 Gibbons, DaShaun    SR University C         2:09.00    2:09.96 
 22  1866 Portalatin, Eric    SR Bishop Kenny         2:04.80    2:10.29 
 23  2246 Amelius, Jordan     SO Flagler Palm         2:07.00    2:10.43 
 24  1707 Blair, Tyler        SR Bartram Trai         2:05.80    2:10.74 
 25  2440 Jones, Khalifa      SR Gainesville          2:08.14    2:10.82 
 26  2133 Petow, Kevin        JR Creekside            2:13.00    2:11.94 
 27  2292 Eifert, Austin      JR Fleming Isla         2:09.00    2:12.15 
 28  2297 Jackson, Matt       JR Fleming Isla         2:09.00    2:13.17 
 29  1865 Perry, Zach         SO Bishop Kenny         2:04.91    2:13.32 
 30   914 Steinmetz, J. P.    JR St. Johns Co         2:19.66    2:13.56 
 31  2225 Hodsdon, Gray       SR Episcopal            2:10.72    2:13.66 
 32  1717 Hann, Bryce         JR Bartram Trai         2:16.65    2:14.31 
 33   980 Moenning, Taylor    SO University C         2:17.00    2:15.17 
 34  2448 Weaver, Jake        SO Interlachen          2:18.00    2:15.52 
 35  1903 Fowler, Blake       SO Bishop Snyde                    2:17.17 
 36  2927 Griffel, David      JR Ponte Vedra          2:19.00    2:17.46 
 37  2619 Erbe, Chris         SO Master's Aca                    2:18.96 
 38  1914 Shaw, Alex          JR Bishop Snyde                    2:20.89 
 39  2833 Moody, Michael      SO Oakleaf              2:27.00    2:23.44 
 40  2967 Ma, Justin          SO Providence           2:32.00    2:31.78 
 41  2966 Leddy, Will         SO Providence           2:23.00    2:32.31 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2582 Garcia, Eduardo     SR Mandarin             4:23.00    4:27.60   10  
  2  2291 Davis, Cameron      SR Fleming Isla         4:32.00    4:31.05    8  
  3  2727 Gibbons, Cody       SR Nease                4:35.00    4:31.51    6  
  4  2734 Roach, Chris        SR Nease                4:35.00    4:37.00    5  
  5  2732 Reynolds, Mac       JR Nease                4:41.00    4:37.61    4  
  6  2286 Bayles, Ben         JR Fleming Isla         4:38.00    4:38.30    3  
  7  2025 Wenger, Tim         JR Citrus HS            4:35.00    4:38.61    2  
  8  2254 Sayed, Ali          SR Flagler Palm         4:30.00    4:38.69    1  
  9  2601 Wegener, Jeremy     SR Mandarin             4:38.00    4:39.16 
 10  2646 Drumm, David        JR Matanzas             4:43.00    4:40.37 
 11  2587 Hart, Bryan         SR Mandarin             4:42.00    4:41.88 
 12  2965 Karadeema, Josh     SR Providence           4:39.00    4:42.44 
 13  2642 Allen, Cameron      SO Matanzas             4:39.00    4:42.57 
 14  1873 Yarborough, David   FR Bishop Kenny         4:59.00    4:44.79 
 15  2578 Aitken, Michael     JR Mandarin             4:47.00    4:45.60 
 16  2643 Bailey, Chris       SR Matanzas             4:47.00    4:47.24 
 17  2658 Neu, Austin         JR Matanzas             4:41.00    4:48.35 
 18  2137 Thiemann, Ben       SO Creekside            4:55.00    4:49.52 
 19  1853 Canas, Benjamin     SR Bishop Kenny         4:40.00    4:50.12 
 20  2874 Hurst, Matthew      JR Palatka              4:49.00    4:51.37 
 21  2825 Gleaton, Dean       FR Oakleaf              4:56.00    4:51.88 
 22  2247 Carroll, Thomas     SO Flagler Palm         4:48.00    4:52.72 
 23  2295 Hartley, Eric       SR Fleming Isla         4:45.00    4:52.96 
 24  2622 Schultz, Daniel     JR Master's Aca         5:10.00    4:53.62 
 25  1715 Fonda, Dell         SO Bartram Trai         5:03.23    4:54.38 
 26  1911 Rawls, Avery        JR Bishop Snyde         4:30.00    4:54.48 
 27  2236 Sweeney, Jack       JR Episcopal            4:56.10    4:56.05 
 28   914 Steinmetz, J. P.    JR St. Johns Co         4:48.60    4:56.94 
 29   361 Boyer, Cody         SO Ridgeview            4:58.00    4:57.17 
 30  2251 Giorgianni, Alex    SR Flagler Palm         4:47.00    4:57.88 
 31  1727 Simonsen, Brexton   JR Bartram Trai         4:59.22    4:58.58 
 32  2735 Roche, Brad         SR Nease                5:10.00    4:59.10 
 33  1710 Cox, Steve          SO Bartram Trai         5:01.86    4:59.65 
 34  1718 Jagemann, Brian     SR Bartram Trai         4:52.33    5:00.56 
 35  1862 Kennedy, Jack       SR Bishop Kenny         5:01.61    5:00.86 
 36  2921 D'Alessandro, Troy  SO Ponte Vedra          4:58.00    5:00.89 
 37  1848 Amberson, Travis    JR Bishop Kenny         5:01.79    5:02.54 
 38  2729 Insel, Blake        JR Nease                5:15.00    5:03.04 
 39  2290 Cooksey, Dan        SO Fleming Isla         4:59.00    5:03.35 
 40  2123 Gubitz, Al          SO Creekside            5:09.00    5:04.12 
 41  1723 Musseau, Alec          Bartram Trai         5:16.00    5:05.41 
 42  2837 Roderick, Sean      JR Oakleaf              5:12.00    5:05.44 
 43  2448 Weaver, Jake        SO Interlachen          5:05.00    5:07.41 
 44   372 Ledbetter, Benjami  JR Ridgeview            5:15.00    5:07.51 
 45  2234 Shepherd, Robert    SR Episcopal            4:55.00    5:07.57 
 46  2730 Jarriel, Caleb      JR Nease                5:00.00    5:08.28 
 47  2736 Roche, Tim          SO Nease                5:12.00    5:08.48 
 48  2928 Griffel, Steve      JR Ponte Vedra          5:12.00    5:08.71 
 49   365 Decurnou, Alexande  SR Ridgeview            5:15.00    5:11.03 
 50   362 Brown, Torian       SO Ridgeview            5:15.00    5:12.32 
 51   980 Moenning, Taylor    SO University C         5:35.00    5:15.45 
 52  2222 Crowell, Chad       SR Episcopal            5:10.00    5:17.42 
 53  2446 Cardoza, Ricky      FR Interlachen          5:00.00    5:17.55 
 54  2922 Dacquel, Cody       SR Ponte Vedra          5:25.00    5:18.11 
 55  2864 Kingston, Douglas   FR Orange Park          5:10.00    5:18.35 
 56  2868 McDonald, Jordan    JR Orange Park          5:10.00    5:19.93 
 57  2132 Petow, Chris        FR Creekside            5:25.00    5:22.03 
 58  2221 Coston, Mitchell    FR Episcopal            5:10.00    5:22.77 
 59  2927 Griffel, David      JR Ponte Vedra          5:09.00    5:24.53 
 60  1907 Kronenburg, Tyler   SR Bishop Snyde                    5:26.49 
 61   979 Huttle, Jimmy       JR University C         5:44.00    5:26.94 
 62  2122 Gruber, Chase       FR Creekside            5:30.00    5:27.57 
 63   913 Montgomery, Colin    7 St. Johns Co         5:26.40    5:27.82 
 64  2955 Bennett, Spencer    SR Providence           5:30.00    5:30.03 
 65  2967 Ma, Justin          SO Providence           5:30.00    5:43.46 
 66  1901 Fisher, Colin       JR Bishop Snyde         5:40.00    5:58.81 
 67  1905 Jakubowski, T.J.    FR Bishop Snyde                    6:15.58 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2582 Garcia, Eduardo     SR Mandarin             9:37.00    9:26.80   10  
  2  2732 Reynolds, Mac       JR Nease                9:56.00    9:47.21    8  
  3  1977 Godwin, Chris       11 Buchholz                        9:47.69    6  
  4  2727 Gibbons, Cody       SR Nease               10:00.00    9:55.04    5  
  5  1719 Leo, Adam           JR Bartram Trai        10:04.35   10:00.46    4  
  6  2025 Wenger, Tim         JR Citrus HS           10:09.00   10:02.59    3  
  7  1709 Carver, Brandon     JR Bartram Trai        10:10.55   10:12.61    2  
  8  2593 Mowery, Tyler       JR Mandarin            10:25.08   10:13.02    1  
  9  1871 Vignutti, Cecil     JR Bishop Kenny        10:23.83   10:15.99 
 10  2646 Drumm, David        JR Matanzas             9:58.00   10:16.06 
 11  2965 Karadeema, Josh     SR Providence          10:27.00   10:22.07 
 12  1863 Maher, Patrick      JR Bishop Kenny        10:25.00   10:23.69 
 13  2223 Harwood, Matthew    JR Episcopal           10:39.10   10:24.39 
 14  2295 Hartley, Eric       SR Fleming Isla        10:24.00   10:26.01 
 15  2254 Sayed, Ali          SR Flagler Palm         9:59.00   10:29.87 
 16  1961 Morris, Matthew     JR Bolles              10:30.00   10:33.55 
 17  2296 Helms, Cody         JR Fleming Isla        10:37.00   10:34.25 
 18  2247 Carroll, Thomas     SO Flagler Palm        10:38.00   10:36.19 
 19  2653 Jones, Chad         SR Matanzas            10:35.00   10:42.59 
 20  2118 Clark, Andy         SO Creekside           10:32.00   10:42.74 
 21  2825 Gleaton, Dean       FR Oakleaf             11:44.00   10:46.77 
 22  1911 Rawls, Avery        JR Bishop Snyde         9:20.00   10:47.17 
 23  2423 Waddington, Matthe  SR Fort White           9:48.00   10:49.32 
 24  2858 Bigden, Joshua      FR Orange Park         11:30.00   10:55.54 
 25  2446 Cardoza, Ricky      FR Interlachen         10:15.00   10:59.40 
 26  1946 Ferman, David       JR Bolles              10:45.00   11:00.76 
 27  2227 McCawley, PD        FR Episcopal           11:10.10   11:17.84 
 28  1912 Santiago, Brian     JR Bishop Snyde        10:30.00   11:18.90 
 29  2131 Moore, Dustin       SR Creekside           11:00.00   11:19.56 
 30  2937 Seposs, Stephen     SR Ponte Vedra         11:18.00   11:21.00 
 31   980 Moenning, Taylor    SO University C        12:32.00   11:28.70 
 32  2865 Lamb, Richard       SO Orange Park         11:00.00   11:29.14 
 33   979 Huttle, Jimmy       JR University C        12:00.00   11:32.65 
 34  2919 Case, Kelby         JR Ponte Vedra         10:49.00   11:54.78 
 35  2837 Roderick, Sean      JR Oakleaf             11:46.00   12:10.46 
 36  2955 Bennett, Spencer    SR Providence          12:18.00   12:13.45 
 37  2620 Miller, Mike        JR Master's Aca                   12:42.03 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1  2228 McCombs, Josh       SR Episcopal              14.74      14.72   0.3  1  10  
  2  2920 Crompton, Kyle      JR Ponte Vedra            15.00      15.47   0.3  1   8  
  3  2599 Smith, Harlan       SR Mandarin               15.00      15.53   0.3  1   6  
  4  2924 Ellis, Michael      SR Ponte Vedra            15.35      15.75   0.3  1   5  
  5  2964 James, Draeland     SO Providence             15.60      15.77   0.3  1   4  
  6  2659 Pierre, Perez       JR Matanzas               15.70      15.79   0.3  1   3  
  7  2723 Bennett, Ben        JR Nease                  15.60      16.00   0.3  1   2  
  8  1947 Frechette, David    SR Bolles                 15.50      16.20   0.3  1   1    16.197
  9  2726 Coslow, Steven      JR Nease                  17.60      16.20   1.5  3  16.199
 10   363 Campbell, Marc      SR Ridgeview              16.30      16.30  -0.8  2
 11   326 Amos, Jemarrous     FR Raines                            16.44   1.6  4
 12  2442 Nubin, Raheem       SR Gainesville            16.52      16.47  -0.8  2
 13  2124 Hayes, Jared        SR Creekside              16.20      16.65  -0.8  2
 14  1861 Johnson, Trey       SO Bishop Kenny           16.08      16.72  -0.8  2
 15  1984 Thompson, Deandre   SR Buchholz               15.17      16.74   0.3  1
 16  2866 Lopez, Aaron        JR Orange Park            16.50      16.94  -0.8  2
 17  2248 Critcher, Bentlee   SO Flagler Palm           16.24      17.07  -0.8  2
 18   360 Bates, Charles      SR Ridgeview              16.20      17.09  -0.8  2
 19  1713 Donald, Larry       SO Bartram Trai           18.00      17.36   1.5  3
 20  1864 Monrose, Hansy      SO Bishop Kenny           17.70      17.43   1.5  3
 21  2126 Higbea, Zachary     SR Creekside              17.60      17.53   1.5  3
 22  2838 Sturgeon, Joseph    SO Oakleaf                18.01      17.77   1.5  3
 23  1974 Dixion, Theodore    JR Buchholz               18.03      18.72   1.5  3
 24  1941 Brantley, Wilson    SR Bolles                 18.75      18.84   1.6  4
 25  2311 Strange, Christian  FR Fleming Isla                      19.12   1.6  4
 26   915 Steinmetz, Paul     SR St. Johns Co           19.00      19.37   1.6  4
 27  1904 Gassett, Corey      SR Bishop Snyde                      20.21   1.6  4
 28  1909 Rady, Duncan        JR Bishop Snyde           18.90      21.10   1.6  4
 29  2444 Williams, Shamon    JR Gainesville            16.91      24.84  -0.8  2
 --  2590 Lawson, Devin       SR Mandarin               16.13         FS  -0.8  2
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2920 Crompton, Kyle      JR Ponte Vedra            39.22      38.75   1  10  
  2  2228 McCombs, Josh       SR Episcopal              40.23      39.25   1   8  
  3  2442 Nubin, Raheem       SR Gainesville            42.00      41.26   2   6  
  4  1974 Dixion, Theodore    JR Buchholz               41.40      41.38   1   5  
  5  2964 James, Draeland     SO Providence             41.50      41.81   1   4  
  6  2599 Smith, Harlan       SR Mandarin               42.00      41.83   2   3  
  7  2124 Hayes, Jared        SR Creekside              43.88      41.86   3   2  
  8  2659 Pierre, Perez       JR Matanzas               41.41      41.87   1   1  
  9  1947 Frechette, David    SR Bolles                 39.80      42.81   1
 10  2422 Legree, Alphonso    JR Fort White             43.80      42.82   2
 11  1984 Thompson, Deandre   SR Buchholz               40.83      42.89   1
 12  1954 Jeffers, Nathan     SO Bolles                 44.50      43.62   3
 13  2126 Higbea, Zachary     SR Creekside              43.60      43.67   2
 14  2248 Critcher, Bentlee   SO Flagler Palm           42.23      43.85   2
 15  2590 Lawson, Devin       SR Mandarin               46.80      43.96   4
 16  2866 Lopez, Aaron        JR Orange Park            45.00      44.24   3
 17  1864 Monrose, Hansy      SO Bishop Kenny           46.30      44.92   4
 18  2444 Williams, Shamon    JR Gainesville            46.20      45.16   3
 19  2726 Coslow, Steven      JR Nease                  44.50      45.54   3
 20  1713 Donald, Larry       SO Bartram Trai           46.06      45.69   3
 21  2310 Sekelsky, Collin    FR Fleming Isla           48.45      46.32   4
 22   915 Steinmetz, Paul     SR St. Johns Co           46.00      46.35   3
 23   324 Allen, Reggie       SO Raines                            46.37   5
 24  2618 Dowling, Cody       JR Master's Aca                      46.82   5
 25  2869 Nelson, Shavar      JR Orange Park            45.00      46.92   3
 26  1861 Johnson, Trey       SO Bishop Kenny           42.01      47.35   2
 27  1909 Rady, Duncan        JR Bishop Snyde           45.00      48.12   3
 28   326 Amos, Jemarrous     FR Raines                            48.30   4
 29  2820 Dorvilus, Maxy      JR Oakleaf                48.46      48.42   4
 30  2306 Pallalozo, Braden   FR Fleming Isla           50.92      48.94   4
 31  2838 Sturgeon, Joseph    SO Oakleaf                50.43      50.28   4
 32  1904 Gassett, Corey      SR Bishop Snyde                      52.20   5
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buchholz  'A'                                       42.03      43.08   1  10  
     1) 1976 Goar, Rahkil JR            2) 1985 Tillman, Mike SO         
     3) 1984 Thompson, Deandre SR       4) 1982 Noble, Marquis SR        
  2 Raines  'A'                                         41.85      43.63   1   8  
     1) 330 Grant, Aubrey SR            2) 329 Dozier, Freeman SR        
     3) 332 Jackson, DaQuan JR          4) 339 Williams, Jarrett SR      
  3 Nease  'A'                                          43.80      43.88   1   6  
     1) 2738 Ways, Ceolamar SO          2) 2722 Allen, Xavier SR         
     3) 2728 Hutchinson, Quinton SR     4) 2737 Ronan, Brandon SR        
  4 Mandarin  'A'                                       43.36      43.93   1   5  
     1) 2586 Harris, Mike SR            2) 2592 Mincey, Mish JR          
     3) 2581 Covington, Julius SR       4) 2602 Williams, Melvin SR      
  5 Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                             41.97      44.00   1   4  
     1) 2253 Sampson, Keonte FR         2) 2244 Absolu, Gilbert SR       
     3) 2250 Dove, Victor SR            4) 2249 Cue, Tyler SR            
  6 Fleming Island  'A'                                 43.56      44.02   1   3  
     1) 2288 Brown, Theodric SR         2) 2307 Perry, De'Quentae SR     
     3) 2305 Motes, Bryce FR            4) 2303 McCoy, Cary SR           
  7 Gainesville  'A'                                    43.21      44.86   1   2  
     1) 2434 Bivins, Christopher JR     2) 2443 Thompson, Christopher SO 
     3) 2437 Dixon, Cordero JR          4) 2438 Holmes, Freddy SO        
  8 Bolles  'A'                                         44.50      44.97   2   1  
     1) 1949 Grassle, James JR          2) 1953 James, Jonathan JR       
     3) 1957 Keyes, CJ JR               4) 1963 Revell II, Milton JR     
  9 Ridgeview  'A'                                      43.36      45.25   1
     1) 374 Mastin, Ryean JR            2) 366 Dye, Stanley FR           
     3) 373 Maloney, Divine SO          4) 375 Terry, Anthony SR         
  9 Creekside  'A'                                      44.26      45.25   2
     1) 2134 Pierre-Louis, Kevin JR     2) 2138 Turner, Eric JR          
     3) 2128 Jenkins, Jordan JR         4) 2124 Hayes, Jared SR          
 11 Ponte Vedra  'A'                                    45.00      45.59   2
     1) 2917 Atkins, Jimel SR           2) 2924 Ellis, Michael SR        
     3) 2926 Greene, Chris JR           4) 2934 Richardson, Paul JR      
 12 Bishop Snyder  'A'                                  44.30      45.68   2
     1) 1913 Santiago, Matthew JR       2) 1899 Dayao, Chris SR          
     3) 1910 Raices, Chris JR           4) 1906 Johnson, Bradley SR      
 13 Matanzas  'A'                                       43.94      45.96   1
     1) 2662 Whalen, Phil SR            2) 2649 Grimes, Kurt JR          
     3) 2651 Harper, Tyrique SR         4) 2654 Jones, Jay SR            
 14 Bishop Kenny  'A'                                   45.00      46.15   2
     1) 1869 Singletary, Cameron FR     2) 1859 Favo, Quinn JR           
     3) 1855 Chan, Christian SO         4) 1854 Carter, Jon SR           
 15 Oakleaf  'A'                                        46.42      47.29   2
     1) 2827 Harris, Ronald JR          2) 2828 Jones, Dominic SO        
     3) 2835 Pierre-Louis, Archley SO   4) 2822 Duckworth, Aaron FR      
 16 Providence  'A'                                     48.50      47.57   2
 -- Bartram Trail  'A'                                  44.45         DQ   2  Out of Zone
     1) 1716 Friscia, Donovan JR        2) 1731 Zipper, Spencer SR       
     3) 1712 de Riesthal, Kase JR       4) 1729 Uruburu, Nick SO         
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                           3:21.00    3:23.27   1  10  
     1) 2256 Stubbs, Chris SR           2) 2252 Hymon, Michael SR        
     3) 2257 Walker, Josh SR            4) 2258 Williams, Yeovanti SR    
  2 Ponte Vedra  'A'                                  3:23.00    3:24.11   1   8  
     1) 2934 Richardson, Paul JR        2) 2933 Paynter, Brandon JR      
     3) 2930 Martinez, Marcus SR        4) 2920 Crompton, Kyle JR        
  3 Episcopal  'A'                                    3:17.89    3:26.27   1   6  
     1) 2228 McCombs, Josh SR           2) 2220 Bracken, Jeremy SR       
     3) 2229 Patrick, Wesley SR         4) 2233 Scott, Avery SR          
  4 Raines  'A'                                       3:21.00    3:28.90   1   5  
     1) 335 McDowell, Jonntue FR        2) 331 Hammond, Joshua SR        
     3) 332 Jackson, DaQuan JR          4) 329 Dozier, Freeman SR        
  5 Buchholz  'A'                                     3:22.45    3:30.03   1   4  
     1) 1975 Evans, Dontarian FR        2) 1983 Rollins, Jarrys JR       
     3) 1982 Noble, Marquis SR          4) 1985 Tillman, Mike SO         
  6 Mandarin  'A'                                     3:27.00    3:30.99   1   3  
     1) 2600 Taylor, Evan SO            2) 2589 Jouquin, Amos FR         
     3) 2596 Robinson, Steven SR        4) 2602 Williams, Melvin SR      
  7 Bolles  'A'                                       3:27.56    3:32.87   1   2  
     1) 1955 Johnson, Josh JR           2) 1945 Dominquez, Carlos SR     
     3) 1961 Morris, Matthew JR         4) 1958 McDaniels, Joe SR        
  8 Bartram Trail  'A'                                3:30.71    3:35.44   2   1  
     1) 1706 Ballard, Brandon JR        2) 1729 Uruburu, Nick SO         
     3) 1711 Davis, Gabriel SO          4) 1728 Taylor, Marcus SO        
  9 Matanzas  'A'                                     3:29.25    3:37.51   1
     1) 2660 Van Buren, Steven JR       2) 2644 Bembry, Nikko JR         
     3) 2659 Pierre, Perez JR           4) 2647 Finn, Kevin SR           
 10 Gainesville  'A'                                  3:24.10    3:40.88   1
     1) 2445 Young, Kenric FR           2) 2440 Jones, Khalifa SR        
     3) 2439 Jealks, Antwar JR          4) 2435 Brown, Devonte SR        
 11 Orange Park  'A'                                  3:35.00    3:43.27   2
     1) 2861 Ferguson, Antonio JR       2) 2863 Jackson, Elante SR       
     3) 2867 McColskey, Bryce SO        4) 2856 Barr, Karl SR            
 12 Bishop Kenny  'A'                                 3:36.00    3:43.55   2
     1) 1849 Arceneaux, Gabe JR         2) 1864 Monrose, Hansy SO        
     3) 1872 Yaraborough, Bobby SR      4) 1866 Portalatin, Eric SR      
 13 Oakleaf  'A'                                      4:15.00    3:53.57   2
     1) 2840 Yates, Joshua FR           2) 2830 LaFortune, Richey SO     
     3) 2819 Crum, Michael SO           4) 2820 Dorvilus, Maxy JR        
 14 Bishop Snyder  'A'                                3:58.00    4:09.15   2
     1) 1909 Rady, Duncan JR            2) 1916 Torres, Eddie JR         
     3) 1897 Biala, Aren FR             4) 1898 Christoff, Tyler SR      
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mandarin  'A'                                     8:18.00    8:21.89   10  
     1) 2578 Aitken, Michael JR         2) 2601 Wegener, Jeremy SR       
     3) 2598 Shannon, Lucas SO          4) 2587 Hart, Bryan SR           
  2 Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                           8:11.00    8:25.50    8  
     1) 2254 Sayed, Ali SR              2) 2258 Williams, Yeovanti SR    
     3) 2248 Critcher, Bentlee SO       4) 2246 Amelius, Jordan SO       
  3 Raines  'A'                                       9:01.30    8:32.61    6  
     1) 331 Hammond, Joshua SR          2) 335 McDowell, Jonntue FR      
     3) 341 Young, Darius SR            4) 322 Abdullah, Admin SO        
  4 Bolles  'A'                                       8:35.00    8:32.74    5  
     1) 1955 Johnson, Josh JR           2) 1958 McDaniels, Joe SR        
     3) 1945 Dominquez, Carlos SR       4) 1944 Cherry, James JR         
  5 Bishop Kenny  'A'                                 8:25.00    8:35.17    4  
     1) 1866 Portalatin, Eric SR        2) 1853 Canas, Benjamin SR       
     3) 1863 Maher, Patrick JR          4) 1865 Perry, Zach SO           
  6 Creekside  'A'                                    8:40.00    8:35.21    3  
     1) 2141 Young, Andrew SR           2) 2132 Petow, Chris FR          
     3) 2118 Clark, Andy SO             4) 2133 Petow, Kevin JR          
  7 Fleming Island  'A'                               8:36.00    8:42.94    2  
     1) 2286 Bayles, Ben JR             2) 2292 Eifert, Austin JR        
     3) 2290 Cooksey, Dan SO            4) 2295 Hartley, Eric SR         
  8 Gainesville  'A'                                  8:36.00    8:45.50    1  
     1) 2435 Brown, Devonte SR          2) 2440 Jones, Khalifa SR        
     3) 2439 Jealks, Antwar JR          4) 2445 Young, Kenric FR         
  9 Matanzas  'A'                                     8:45.00    8:45.73 
     1) 2658 Neu, Austin JR             2) 2645 Burnett, Vaughn JR       
     3) 2664 Wilson, kyle JR            4) 2652 Harvey, Jason JR         
 10 Ponte Vedra  'A'                                  9:26.00    8:48.55 
     1) 2932 Nelson, Chandler FR        2) 2935 Sandifer, Collin SO      
     3) 2918 Biernacki, Wiktor SO       4) 2929 Marshall, Jake JR        
 11 Nease  'A'                                        8:35.00    9:06.34 
     1) 2732 Reynolds, Mac JR           2) 2724 Bennett, Brad SR         
     3) 2730 Jarriel, Caleb JR          4) 2729 Insel, Blake JR          
 12 Bishop Snyder  'A'                                8:55.00    9:18.99 
     1) 1914 Shaw, Alex JR              2) 1903 Fowler, Blake SO         
     3) 1912 Santiago, Brian JR         4) 1911 Rawls, Avery JR          
 13 Master's Academy (Wp)  'A'                                   9:26.28 
     1) 2621 Mills, Isaac SO            2) 2619 Erbe, Chris SO           
     3) 2620 Miller, Mike JR            4) 2622 Schultz, Daniel JR       
 14 Oakleaf  'A'                                      9:20.00    9:28.14 
     1) 2837 Roderick, Sean JR          2) 2830 LaFortune, Richey SO     
     3) 2833 Moody, Michael SO          4) 2825 Gleaton, Dean FR         
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Raines  'A'                                       3:50.00    3:39.46   1  10  
     1) 340 Williams, Khalaf FR         2) 330 Grant, Aubrey SR          
     3) 333 Masline, Darius JR          4) 341 Young, Darius SR          
  2 Episcopal  'A'                                    3:40.00    3:41.17   1   8  
     1) 2233 Scott, Avery SR            2) 2220 Bracken, Jeremy SR       
     3) 2229 Patrick, Wesley SR         4) 2230 Patterson, Kentre SO     
  3 Nease  'A'                                        3:50.00    3:42.07   2   6  
     1) 2722 Allen, Xavier SR           2) 2738 Ways, Ceolamar SO        
     3) 2724 Bennett, Brad SR           4) 2734 Roach, Chris SR          
  4 Orange Park  'A'                                  3:43.00    3:47.16   1   5  
     1) 2861 Ferguson, Antonio JR       2) 2863 Jackson, Elante SR       
     3) 2873 Wright, Dale SR            4) 2867 McColskey, Bryce SO      
  5 Buchholz  'A'                                     3:45.00    3:47.44   1   4  
     1) 1973 Brown, Rashard SO          2) 1976 Goar, Rahkil JR          
     3) 1980 Jones, Leondre SR          4) 1986 White, Dwight JR         
  6 Matanzas  'A'                                                3:47.75   2   3  
     1) 2650 Haines, Isaiah JR          2) 2661 Watts, Justin SR         
     3) 2644 Bembry, Nikko JR           4) 2664 Wilson, kyle JR          
  7 Gainesville  'A'                                  3:49.81    3:48.33   1   2  
     1) 2444 Williams, Shamon JR        2) 2438 Holmes, Freddy SO        
     3) 2442 Nubin, Raheem SR           4) 2436 Danzy, Alphonso JR       
  8 Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                           3:49.00    3:48.67   1   1  
     1) 2250 Dove, Victor SR            2) 2252 Hymon, Michael SR        
     3) 2257 Walker, Josh SR            4) 2246 Amelius, Jordan SO       
  9 Mandarin  'A'                                     3:40.00    3:50.70   1
     1) 2581 Covington, Julius SR       2) 2586 Harris, Mike SR          
     3) 2602 Williams, Melvin SR        4) 2588 Johnson, Rubyn SO        
 10 Ponte Vedra  'A'                                  3:56.00    3:51.41   2
     1) 2925 Flood, Austin SR           2) 2926 Greene, Chris JR         
     3) 2924 Ellis, Michael SR          4) 2929 Marshall, Jake JR        
 11 Bishop Kenny  'A'                                 3:45.00    3:54.64   1
     1) 1854 Carter, Jon SR             2) 1859 Favo, Quinn JR           
     3) 1849 Arceneaux, Gabe JR         4) 1872 Yaraborough, Bobby SR    
 12 Bolles  'A'                                       3:55.00    4:02.30   2
     1) 1944 Cherry, James JR           2) 1960 Morris, Cameron JR       
     3) 1959 Mitchell, Arterrius SO     4) 1952 Isley, Merrick FR        
 13 Creekside  'A'                                    4:00.00    4:07.85   2
     1) 2124 Hayes, Jared SR            2) 2128 Jenkins, Jordan JR       
     3) 2134 Pierre-Louis, Kevin JR     4) 2129 Koike, Hunter FR         
 14 Bishop Snyder  'A'                                           4:10.95   2
     1) 1908 Nino, Brandon JR           2) 1898 Christoff, Tyler SR      
     3) 1916 Torres, Eddie JR           4) 1903 Fowler, Blake SO         
 15 Fleming Island  'A'                                          4:23.35   2
     1) 2289 Carter, Joey JR            2) 2299 Jones, Devin FR          
     3) 2304 Millican, Thomas SO        4) 2300 Launder, Jason SR        
 16 Oakleaf  'A'                                                 4:27.20   2
     1) 2824 Foster, Terrell FR         2) 2829 Kohn, Morgan JR          
     3) 2828 Jones, Dominic SO          4) 2823 Dufrene, Joshua SO       
 -- Providence  'A'                                   3:37.00        DNF   1
     1) 2957 Davis, Cameron SR          2) 2961 Griffin, L J JR          
     3) 2964 James, Draeland SO         4) 2965 Karadeema, Josh SR       
 
Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  2422 Legree, Alphonso    JR Fort White           6-02.75    6-08.00      2.03m  10  
  2  2232 Scantling, Garrett  SR Episcopal            6-09.00    6-06.00      1.98m   8  
  3  2583 Gilbert, Kharon     JR Mandarin             6-02.00    6-02.00      1.87m   6  
  4  1981 Lindsey, Brandon    JR Buchholz             5-08.00    6-00.00      1.82m   5  
  5  2956 Bruce, Isaiah       SR Providence           6-02.00    6-00.00      1.82m   4  
  6  2199 Cyler, Broderick    JR Englewood            6-00.00    5-10.00      1.77m   3  
  7  2861 Ferguson, Antonio   JR Orange Park          5-10.00    5-10.00      1.77m   2  
  8  2584 Ginn, Thomas        JR Mandarin             5-10.00    5-08.00      1.72m   1  
  9  2308 Reynolds, Joe       JR Fleming Isla         5-08.00    5-08.00      1.72m
  9  1849 Arceneaux, Gabe     JR Bishop Kenny         5-10.00    5-08.00      1.72m
  9  1850 Bailey, Christophe  SR Bishop Kenny         6-00.00    5-08.00      1.72m
  9  2119 Ebanks, connor      SO Creekside            6-00.00    5-08.00      1.72m
 13  2826 Greenaway, Frankli  JR Oakleaf              6-00.00    5-04.00      1.62m
 13  1956 Jonnalagdda, Vee    SR Bolles               5-06.00    5-04.00      1.62m
 13  2648 Griffin, Arkell     JR Matanzas             5-02.00    5-04.00      1.62m
 13  2860 Claxton, Charles    SR Orange Park          5-06.00    5-04.00      1.62m
 13  1940 Bauguss, Brad       SR Bolles               5-08.00    5-04.00      1.62m
 13  1909 Rady, Duncan        JR Bishop Snyde         5-06.00    5-04.00      1.62m
 13  2128 Jenkins, Jordan     JR Creekside            5-08.00    5-04.00      1.62m
 13  2820 Dorvilus, Maxy      JR Oakleaf              5-08.00    5-04.00      1.62m
 13  1705 Andrews, Harrison   JR Bartram Trai         5-06.00    5-04.00      1.62m
 --  2969 Weigand, Robert     FR Providence           5-06.00         NH           
 --  1978 Harper, Kenny       SR Buchholz             5-06.00         NH           
 --  2228 McCombs, Josh       SR Episcopal            6-05.00         NH           
 --  1906 Johnson, Bradley    SR Bishop Snyde         5-03.00         NH           
 --  2660 Van Buren, Steven   JR Matanzas             5-04.00         NH           
 --  2299 Jones, Devin        FR Fleming Isla         5-00.00         NH           
 
Boys Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  2232 Scantling, Garrett  SR Episcopal           13-07.00   14-06.00      4.41m  10  
  2  2483 McDaniel, Josh      JR Lakeland Sr.        10-11.75   13-00.00      3.96m   8  
  3  1899 Dayao, Chris        SR Bishop Snyde        12-11.75   12-06.00      3.81m   6  
  4  1954 Jeffers, Nathan     SO Bolles              12-06.00   12-00.00      3.65m   5  
  5   376 Zawadzki, Chad      SR Ridgeview           12-00.00   12-00.00      3.65m   4  
  6  1852 Campbell, Dillon    JR Bishop Kenny        11-03.00   11-06.00      3.50m   3  
  7   359 Altizer, Shane      JR Ridgeview           11-06.00   11-00.00      3.35m   2  
  8  2130 Mason, Jack         SO Creekside           11-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m   1  
  9  1714 Doucet, Justin      12 Bartram Trai                   10-06.00      3.20m
 10  2125 Hazouri, Ryan       SO Creekside           10-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m
 11  1948 Glasser, Harry      FR Bolles              11-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m
 11  1951 Howell, Matt        12 Bolles              10-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m
 13  2833 Moody, Michael      SO Oakleaf              9-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m
 13  1860 Johnson, Nicholas   SO Bishop Kenny         9-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m
 13  2834 Nguyen, Viet        SO Oakleaf              7-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m
 13  2938 Shaw, Luke          FR Ponte Vedra          8-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m
 --  2931 Milanovich, Garret  SR Ponte Vedra         11-06.00         NH           
 --  2975 Pottenger, Ed          Bartram Trai                         NH           
 --  2224 Hered, Danny        JR Episcopal           11-00.00         NH           
 --  2309 Rhodes, Todd        FR Fleming Isla         8-00.00         NH           
 --  1896 Barton, Mitchell    SO Bishop Snyde                         NH           
 --  2657 Mulligan, Dylan     SO Matanzas             8-00.00         NH           
 --  2655 Konar, Ayhan        JR Matanzas             8-00.00         NH           
 
Boys Long Jump High School
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1  1982 Noble, Marquis      SR Buchholz            24-03.00   22-02.75   NWI     6.77m  10  
  2   374 Mastin, Ryean       JR Ridgeview           20-10.00   21-03.00   NWI     6.47m   8  
  3  2233 Scott, Avery        SR Episcopal           22-02.50   20-07.50   NWI     6.28m   6  
  4  2124 Hayes, Jared        SR Creekside           20-11.00   20-06.50   NWI     6.26m   5  
  5  2926 Greene, Chris       JR Ponte Vedra         20-06.00   20-04.00   NWI     6.19m   4  
  6  2422 Legree, Alphonso    JR Fort White          19-08.25   20-02.25   NWI     6.15m   3  
  7  2644 Bembry, Nikko       JR Matanzas            20-11.50   20-02.25   NWI     6.15m   2  
  8  2134 Pierre-Louis, Kevi  JR Creekside           20-01.00   20-01.00   NWI     6.12m   1  
  9  1985 Tillman, Mike       SO Buchholz            22-00.00   20-01.00   NWI     6.12m
 10  1942 Butler, Ashton      FR Bolles              21-00.00   19-11.00   NWI     6.07m
 11  2219 Barton, Brian       SR Episcopal           20-04.00   19-08.25   NWI     6.00m
 12  2738 Ways, Ceolamar      SO Nease               21-09.00   19-01.25   NWI     5.82m
 13  2961 Griffin, L J        JR Providence          18-09.00   18-10.25   NWI     5.74m
 14  2856 Barr, Karl          SR Orange Park                    18-09.50   NWI     5.72m
 15   981 Voytko, Christian   JR University C        19-06.00   18-09.25   NWI     5.72m
 16  2307 Perry, De'Quentae   SR Fleming Isla        19-08.00   18-08.75   NWI     5.70m
 17  1861 Johnson, Trey       SO Bishop Kenny        18-04.00   18-06.25   NWI     5.64m
 18  1728 Taylor, Marcus      SO Bartram Trai        20-03.00   18-02.75   NWI     5.55m
 19  1954 Jeffers, Nathan     SO Bolles              19-06.00   18-02.25   NWI     5.54m
 20  2871 Sykes, Khalon       JR Orange Park         20-00.00   18-01.50   NWI     5.52m
 21  1956 Jonnalagdda, Vee    SR Bolles              19-07.00   18-00.50   NWI     5.49m
 22  2661 Watts, Justin       SR Matanzas            19-07.50   17-08.00   NWI     5.38m
 23  2722 Allen, Xavier       SR Nease               18-08.00   17-05.00   NWI     5.30m
 24  2443 Thompson, Christop  SO Gainesville         21-08.00   17-04.75   NWI     5.30m
 25  1906 Johnson, Bradley    SR Bishop Snyde        18-02.00   17-04.50   NWI     5.29m
 26  2287 Beebe, Brandon      FR Fleming Isla        18-02.00   16-09.25   NWI     5.11m
 27  2917 Atkins, Jimel       SR Ponte Vedra         19-10.00   16-08.25   NWI     5.08m
 28  2594 Owens, Daxavier     SR Mandarin            20-05.00   16-07.75   NWI     5.07m
 29  2822 Duckworth, Aaron    FR Oakleaf             17-11.00   16-03.00   NWI     4.95m
 30  2201 Miller, Kevin       JR Englewood           21-11.00   16-02.25   NWI     4.93m
 31  1913 Santiago, Matthew   JR Bishop Snyde        17-08.75   15-09.50   NWI     4.81m
 32   982 Williams, Chris     SR University C        19-09.00   15-08.75   NWI     4.79m
 33  1859 Favo, Quinn         JR Bishop Kenny        17-07.00   15-06.75   NWI     4.74m
 34  2826 Greenaway, Frankli  JR Oakleaf             19-04.00   15-02.25   NWI     4.62m
 35  2957 Davis, Cameron      SR Providence          20-05.00   12-06.25   NWI     3.81m
 --  2581 Covington, Julius   SR Mandarin            18-08.00       FOUL                
 --  2434 Bivins, Christophe  JR Gainesville         19-05.00       FOUL                
 --   364 Collins, Darrell    SR Ridgeview           20-02.00       FOUL                
 
Boys Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1  2926 Greene, Chris       JR Ponte Vedra         45-04.00   45-00.50   NWI    13.72m  10  
  2  2232 Scantling, Garrett  SR Episcopal           45-00.00   43-09.75   NWI    13.35m   8  
  3  1942 Butler, Ashton      FR Bolles              41-00.00   43-06.75   NWI    13.27m   6  
  4  2738 Ways, Ceolamar      SO Nease               43-02.00   41-08.75   NWI    12.71m   5  
  5  1984 Thompson, Deandre   SR Buchholz                       40-05.25   NWI    12.32m   4  
  6  1978 Harper, Kenny       SR Buchholz            41-09.00   39-08.00   NWI    12.09m   3  
  7   981 Voytko, Christian   JR University C        38-11.00   39-05.00   NWI    12.01m   2  
  8  1956 Jonnalagdda, Vee    SR Bolles              39-06.00   38-06.25   NWI    11.74m   1  
  9  2961 Griffin, L J        JR Providence          39-11.00   38-00.50   NWI    11.59m
 10  1940 Bauguss, Brad       SR Bolles              39-02.00   37-06.25   NWI    11.43m
 11  2602 Williams, Melvin    SR Mandarin            37-08.50   37-02.00   NWI    11.32m
 12  1716 Friscia, Donovan    JR Bartram Trai        40-01.00   36-08.75   NWI    11.19m
 13  2827 Harris, Ronald      JR Oakleaf             38-00.00   36-02.25   NWI    11.02m
 14  2970 Wilcox, Henry       FR Providence          37-00.00   35-11.50   NWI    10.96m
 15  2305 Motes, Bryce        FR Fleming Isla        37-02.00   35-10.00   NWI    10.92m
 16  2126 Higbea, Zachary     SR Creekside           38-10.00   35-08.75   NWI    10.89m
 17  2121 Gregoire, Stephen   JR Creekside           37-10.00   35-07.25   NWI    10.85m
 18  2584 Ginn, Thomas        JR Mandarin            36-00.00   35-01.75   NWI    10.71m
 19  2739 Ziembroski, Steven  SR Nease               38-05.00   35-00.50   NWI    10.68m
 20   912 Black, Shane        SR St. Johns Co        31-00.00   33-07.50   NWI    10.24m
 21  1913 Santiago, Matthew   JR Bishop Snyde        34-11.75   32-07.50   NWI     9.94m
 22  1898 Christoff, Tyler    SR Bishop Snyde        32-03.00   32-07.00   NWI     9.93m
 23  2831 Lynch, Dametre      FR Oakleaf             35-04.00   30-02.00   NWI     9.19m
 
Boys Shot Put High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  1967 Theus, John         JR Bolles              47-00.00   46-09.50     14.26m  10  
  2  2872 Vargus, Andrew      JR Orange Park         46-00.00   45-01.75     13.76m   8  
  3  1943 Cassidy, Robert     SR Bolles              43-00.00   44-11.00     13.69m   6  
  4  2725 Chapman, Maxwell    SR Nease               42-02.00   43-10.25     13.36m   5  
  5  2140 Watson, Alex        SR Creekside           44-11.00   43-03.75     13.20m   4  
  6  2441 McGee, Dennis       JR Gainesville         42-04.00   43-03.50     13.19m   3  
  7  2923 Davidson, Tyler     SO Ponte Vedra         42-10.00   43-00.25     13.11m   2  
  8  2294 Gooden, D'Aundray   JR Fleming Isla                   42-09.50     13.04m   1  
  9  2302 May, David          FR Fleming Isla        42-08.00   40-06.75     12.36m
 10  1965 Tejada, Max         11 Bolles              41-04.00   40-03.50     12.28m
 11  2862 Gray, Jamel         SR Orange Park         42-00.00   40-03.25     12.27m
 12  2936 Scott, Michael      SO Ponte Vedra         38-04.00   39-02.00     11.93m
 13  1721 Mailhot, Matt       JR Bartram Trai        42-09.50   38-10.00     11.83m
 14  1730 Van Zandt, Andrew   JR Bartram Trai        42-02.00   38-06.75     11.75m
 15  2120 Frost, Randy        JR Creekside           40-06.00   37-08.00     11.48m
 16  1900 Fiore, Tony         SR Bishop Snyde        39-10.00   36-09.75     11.22m
 17  2577 Adams, Dylan        JR Mandarin            35-04.50   35-07.25     10.85m
 18   328 Bynum, Kenneth      JR Raines              37-05.00   35-04.00     10.76m
 19  1725 Reagan, Tyler          Bartram Trai                   35-00.75     10.68m
 20  1868 Raesemann, Trenton  SR Bishop Kenny        38-00.00   34-09.00     10.59m
 21   334 Matthews, Jheru     SR Raines              40-03.25   34-07.25     10.54m
 22  2580 Bertrand, Richard   SO Mandarin            34-06.00   33-11.75     10.35m
 23  2968 Portillo, Josh      FR Providence          35-00.00   33-00.75     10.07m
 24  2663 White, Shawn        JR Matanzas            39-09.00   32-06.00      9.90m
 25  2733 Ritter, Cory        JR Nease               37-05.00   32-00.75      9.77m
 26  1904 Gassett, Corey      SR Bishop Snyde        32-11.75   32-00.25      9.75m
 27  1867 Quillen, Parker     SO Bishop Kenny        35-00.00   30-11.25      9.42m
 28  2616 Bacia, Ben          SO Master's Aca                   30-11.00      9.42m
 29  2839 Todd, Justin        FR Oakleaf             30-11.00   30-08.50      9.35m
 30  2832 Martin, Chris       SO Oakleaf                        27-11.00      8.50m
 31  2617 Craen, Marc         JR Master's Aca                   25-04.00      7.72m
 
Boys Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  2441 McGee, Dennis       JR Gainesville         23-03.25     134-00     40.84m  10  
  2  2857 Benton, Michael     SR Orange Park           130-00     133-06     40.69m   8  
  3  1950 Heck, John          JR Bolles                138-04     132-11     40.51m   6  
  4   371 Kintyhtt, Trevor    SO Ridgeview             155-03     132-06     40.38m   5  
  5  1962 Murray, Jamil       SR Bolles                141-07     131-11     40.20m   4  
  6  1964 Rogozinski, Max     12 Bolles                128-02     130-06     39.77m   3  
  7  2923 Davidson, Tyler     SO Ponte Vedra           132-09     130-05     39.75m   2  
  8  1900 Fiore, Tony         SR Bishop Snyde          139-06     129-08     39.52m   1  
  9  2870 Robbins, Matt       SR Orange Park           130-00     125-06     38.25m
 10  2120 Frost, Randy        JR Creekside             120-03     122-10     37.43m
 11  1721 Mailhot, Matt       JR Bartram Trai          132-02     121-05     37.00m
 12  2140 Watson, Alex        SR Creekside             125-00     117-11     35.94m
 13  1857 Demi, John          JR Bishop Kenny          125-00     117-05     35.78m
 14  2972 Meadows, Lake          Leon                             113-09     34.67m
 15  1720 Lindenmoyer, Jeff   SR Bartram Trai          136-04     112-02     34.18m
 16   370 Jonuzaj, Elton      SO Ridgeview             125-00     112-00     34.13m
 17  2936 Scott, Michael      SO Ponte Vedra           115-10     109-08     33.42m
 17  2656 Larson, Josh        SR Matanzas              119-08     109-08     33.42m
 19  2302 May, David          FR Fleming Isla                     103-05     31.52m
 20  2663 White, Shawn        JR Matanzas              124-07     103-00     31.39m
 21  1904 Gassett, Corey      SR Bishop Snyde           96-04      96-02     29.31m
 22  2832 Martin, Chris       SO Oakleaf               107-07      91-04     27.83m
 23  2577 Adams, Dylan        JR Mandarin               93-07      88-09     27.05m
 24  1858 Essick, Justin      SR Bishop Kenny           85-00      81-09     24.91m
 --  2580 Bertrand, Richard   SO Mandarin               87-00       FOUL           
 
            Women - High School - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bolles                     111        2) Mandarin                  110.33
    3) Gainesville                 52        3) Orange Park                52  
    5) Creekside                   45.33     6) Raines                     45  
    7) Bishop Kenny                40.33     8) Episcopal                  37  
    9) Providence                  29       10) Oakleaf                    27  
   11) Ridgeview                   23.50    12) Nease                      21  
   13) Fleming Island              19       14) St. Johns Country Day      18  
   15) Matanzas                    17       16) Bartram Trail              13  
   17) University Christian        11       18) Fort White                  8.50
   19) Flagler Palm Coast           7       20) Buchholz                    6  
   21) Ponte Vedra                  4       22) Master's Academy (WP)       3  
   23) Mandarin Christian           1       23) Bishop Snyder               1  
 
              Men - High School - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Buchholz                    72        2) Episcopal                  70  
    3) Mandarin                    63        4) Ponte Vedra                62  
    5) Bolles                      61        6) Nease                      58  
    7) Flagler Palm Coast          46        8) Raines                     43  
    9) Fleming Island              26       10) Orange Park                25  
   11) Bartram Trail               24       11) Gainesville                24  
   13) Creekside                   21       14) Ridgeview                  19  
   14) Matanzas                    19       16) Fort White                 13  
   17) Providence                  12       18) Oakleaf                     9  
   19) Lakeland Sr.                 8       20) Bishop Snyder               7  
   20) Bishop Kenny                 7       22) Citrus                      5  
   23) Englewood                    3       24) University Christian        2  


Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/5/2011 06:23 PM
             UNF Spring Break Invitational - 3/4/2011 to 3/5/2011             
                            www.halfmiletiming.com                            
                  Hodges Stadium, University of North Florida                 
                                    Results                                   
 
Women 100 Meter Dash College
=================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2543 Miller, Cearha      SO Maine                  11.74      11.73q  4.3  1
  2  1735 Clemmons-James, Ca  JR Benedict               11.98      12.03q  4.3  1
  3  2353 Smith, Bianca       FR Florida Stat           12.10      12.10q  4.3  1
  4  2776 Supal, Sharniece    FR North Florid           12.10      12.14q  4.3  1
  5  2759 Jackson, Jasmine    SO North Florid           12.06      12.16q  4.3  1
  5  2544 O'Brien, Jillian    JR Maine                  12.21      12.16q  0.9  2
  7  1777 Harris, Alphedelli  SO Bethune-Cook           11.90      12.19q  4.3  1
  8   925 Todd, Jacqueline       Unattached             11.33      12.25q  4.3  1
  9  1996 Kinlaw, Courtney    JR Campbell               12.11      12.31q  0.9  2  12.302
 10  1781 Richardson, Alonti  FR Bethune-Cook           12.00      12.31   4.3  1  12.307
 11  2000 Natt, Nadia         SO Campbell               12.40      12.32   2.0  3
 12  2398 Smith, Rickola      SO Fort Valley            11.89      12.34   4.3  1
 13  2039 Smalls, Keyona      JR Claflin                12.12      12.41   0.9  2
 14  2775 Stratton, Bonnie    SO North Florid           12.32      12.53   0.9  2
 15   383 Oliver, Shambrey    SR South Florid           12.19      12.59   0.9  2
 16  2346 Emanuel, Briana     SO Florida Stat           12.20      12.70   0.9  2
 17  2060 Abdullah, Kalimah   SO Clark Atlant           12.77      12.71   2.0  3
 18  1471 Lynch, Mardavia     SR Winthrop               12.42      12.77   2.0  3
 19  2343 Cambridge, Amber    FR Florida Stat           12.40      12.78   0.9  2
 20  1746 Tucker, Lakisha     JR Benedict               12.48      12.94   2.0  3
 21  2742 Ball, Sierra        SR North Florid           12.77      12.99   2.0  3
 22  1421 Maher, Daytona      JR West Virgini           12.90      13.05   2.5  4
 23  1466 Gilliam, Alexis     JR Winthrop               12.54      13.20   2.0  3
 24  2035 Moore-Smith, Alyci  SO Claflin                12.88      13.24   2.5  4
 25  2501 Piorkowski, Anika   SO Lipscomb               12.84      13.25   2.5  4
 26  2159 Spencer, Nicole     SO Edinboro               13.25      13.27  -0.3  5
 26  2774 Stephens, Keva      JR North Florid           12.63      13.27   2.0  3
 28  1784 Sanders, Cenita     FR Bethune-Cook                      13.31  -1.1  6
 29  1748 Williams, Tieria    FR Benedict               12.88      13.33   2.5  4
 30  1747 Williams, Lache     JR Benedict               12.57      13.34   2.0  3
 31  2882 Hamlin, Natasha     FR Pepperdine             12.80      13.49   2.5  4
 32  2697 Gresham, Jalissa    SO Mountain Sta           13.00      13.51  -0.3  5
 33  1431 Wallace, Catherine  FR West Virgini           13.50      13.73  -0.3  5
 34  2065 Herrington, Quinet  SO Clark Atlant           12.99      13.76  -0.3  5
 35  1738 Howard, Courtney    SO Benedict               13.23      13.86  -0.3  5
 36  1779 Lewis, Alexys       FR Bethune-Cook                      13.94  -1.1  6
 37   825 Rowlands, Laura     FR York (Pa.)                        14.17  -0.3  5
 38  2504 Shrewsbury, Julia   FR Lipscomb                          14.25  -1.1  6
 39   822 Mangano, Dana       SO York (Pa.)                        14.81  -0.3  5
 40   820 Henry, Chitom       SO York (Pa.)                        14.95  -1.1  6
 41   821 Jackson, Meaghan    SO York (Pa.)                        15.12  -0.3  5
 
Women 100 Meter Dash College
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2543 Miller, Cearha      SO Maine                  11.73      11.79   3.2
  2  2353 Smith, Bianca       FR Florida Stat           12.10      12.10   3.2
  3  2544 O'Brien, Jillian    JR Maine                  12.16      12.19   3.2  12.184
  4   925 Todd, Jacqueline       Unattached             12.25      12.19   3.2  12.189
  5  1735 Clemmons-James, Ca  JR Benedict               12.03      12.20   3.2
  6  1777 Harris, Alphedelli  SO Bethune-Cook           12.19      12.27   3.2
  7  2759 Jackson, Jasmine    SO North Florid           12.16      12.28   3.2
 
Women 200 Meter Dash College
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  2543 Miller, Cearha      SO Maine                  23.92      24.89  -2.9  1
  2  2455 Davenport, Daniell  SR Jacksonville           24.63      25.16  -2.9  1
  3  2462 Kiernan, Louise     SR Jacksonville           24.19      25.39  -2.9  1
  4  1735 Clemmons-James, Ca  JR Benedict               24.85      25.63  -3.6  2
  5  2027 Brown, Tanekka      JR Claflin                24.34      25.91  -2.9  1
  6  2748 Calcote, Jaybria    SO North Florid           25.32      25.92  -1.9  3
  7  2399 Wilson, Portia      SO Fort Valley            24.30      25.93  -2.9  1
  8  2039 Smalls, Keyona      JR Claflin                24.45      26.04  -2.9  1
  9  2541 Labreck, Jesse      JR Maine                  24.92      26.05  -3.6  2
 10  2544 O'Brien, Jillian    JR Maine                  24.95      26.07  -3.6  2
 10   925 Todd, Jacqueline       Unattached             23.41      26.07  -2.9  1
 10   383 Oliver, Shambrey    SR South Florid           25.75      26.07  -1.9  3
 13  2353 Smith, Bianca       FR Florida Stat           25.20      26.12  -3.6  2
 14  2540 Fereshetian, Allis  FR Maine                  25.75      26.16  -1.9  3
 15  1787 Wilbon, LaShondra   JR Bethune-Cook           24.51      26.21  -2.9  1
 15  1777 Harris, Alphedelli  SO Bethune-Cook           25.17      26.21  -3.6  2
 17  2391 Mallard, Brittany   SO Fort Valley            25.77      26.37  -1.9  3
 18  2770 Rivera, Ava         JR North Florid           25.93      26.40  -3.0  4
 19  2060 Abdullah, Kalimah   SO Clark Atlant           25.74      26.59  -1.9  3
 20  1995 Kincade, Brianna    FR Campbell               26.61      26.68  -1.6  6
 20  2506 Stephens, Sara      SO Lipscomb               25.37      26.68  -1.9  3
 22  2343 Cambridge, Amber    FR Florida Stat           26.90      26.79  -1.6  6
 23  2346 Emanuel, Briana     SO Florida Stat           26.00      26.86  -3.0  4
 24  1746 Tucker, Lakisha     JR Benedict               26.98      26.91  -1.6  6
 25   265 Yisrael, Khahina    SR Unattached                        26.93  -2.9  9
 25  2775 Stratton, Bonnie    SO North Florid           25.32      26.93  -3.6  2
 25  2505 Smith, Rachel       FR Lipscomb               25.95      26.93  -3.0  4
 28  1468 James, Monique      SO Winthrop               25.80      27.03  -1.9  3
 29   377 Arnold, Lindsay     FR South Florid           27.50      27.08  -2.6  8
 30  1421 Maher, Daytona      JR West Virgini           26.50      27.23  -2.8  5
 31  2875 Adesida, Divine     FR Pepperdine             27.10      27.25  -2.3  7
 32  1741 Knowles, Kaneesha   FR Benedict               26.11      27.28  -3.0  4
 33  2061 Comer, Tamara       SO Clark Atlant           26.12      27.40  -2.8  5
 34  1471 Lynch, Mardavia     SR Winthrop               25.99      27.44  -3.0  4
 35  1740 King, Shanterria    FR Benedict               25.87      27.49  -3.0  4
 36  2765 Livingston, Alicen  SR North Florid           26.32      27.53  -2.8  5
 37   387 Ware, Alex          JR South Florid           27.00      27.60  -2.3  7
 38  1783 Rumph, Yolanda      SO Bethune-Cook           25.00      27.63  -3.6  2
 39   381 Klinger, Rachael    FR South Florid           27.20      27.64  -2.3  7
 40  2501 Piorkowski, Anika   SO Lipscomb               27.91      27.70  -2.9  9
 41  1403 Bunner, Cassie      JR West Virgini           27.00      27.75  -2.3  7
 42  1747 Williams, Lache     JR Benedict               25.81      27.84  -1.9  3
 43   384 Pelton, Natasha     SO South Florid           27.80      27.97  -2.6  8
 44  2317 Brown, Kerri Anne   FR Florida Sout           27.10      28.03  -2.3  7
 45  2890 Ullery, Kasey       FR Pepperdine             27.20      28.10  -2.3  7
 46  2316 Bernard, Sophia     JR Florida Sout           27.10      28.13  -2.3  7
 47  1739 Hunte, Arikay       SO Benedict               26.11      28.18  -2.8  5
 48  2515 Winkler, Valerie    SR Lipscomb               28.02      28.22  -2.9  9
 49  2882 Hamlin, Natasha     FR Pepperdine             27.30      28.24  -2.6  8
 50  1405 Claggett, Jasmine   SR West Virgini           27.50      28.28  -2.6  8
 51  2030 Gaddist, Janet      SO Claflin                26.88      28.29  -1.6  6
 52  1748 Williams, Tieria    FR Benedict               26.81      28.33  -1.6  6
 53  2774 Stephens, Keva      JR North Florid           26.60      28.47  -1.6  6
 54  2488 Bunker, Katie       FR Lipscomb               26.05      28.59  -3.0  4
 55  1466 Gilliam, Alexis     JR Winthrop               26.33      28.60  -2.8  5
 56   918 betancourt, isabel     Unattached             27.00      28.63  -1.6  6
 57  1431 Wallace, Catherine  FR West Virgini           27.50      28.66  -2.6  8
 58  2742 Ball, Sierra        SR North Florid           27.11      28.84  -2.3  7
 59  1738 Howard, Courtney    SO Benedict               26.78      28.98  -1.6  6
 60  2065 Herrington, Quinet  SO Clark Atlant           27.89      29.03  -2.6  8
 61   823 Montello, Allyson   SR York (Pa.)             28.35      29.38  -2.9  9
 62  2878 Baumann, Denise     FR Pepperdine             27.80      29.47  -2.6  8
 63  2504 Shrewsbury, Julia   FR Lipscomb               29.10      30.01  -3.6 10
 64  1417 Howell, Jenna       JR West Virgini           28.50      30.16  -2.9  9
 65  2321 Reynolds, Ashley    FR Florida Sout           28.90      30.19  -2.9  9
 66  2040 Turner, Ambria      SR Claflin                26.90      30.23  -1.6  6
 67  1810 Dowe, Natalie          Bgsu Track C                      31.58  -3.6 10
 68   821 Jackson, Meaghan    SO York (Pa.)             30.00      32.18  -3.6 10
 --   820 Henry, Chitom       SO York (Pa.)             29.00         FS  -2.9  9
 --  2776 Supal, Sharniece    FR North Florid           25.13        DNF  -3.6  2
 
Women 400 Meter Dash College
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  2754 Frazier, Brianna    FR North Florid           54.26      54.08   1
  2  2748 Calcote, Jaybria    SO North Florid           57.50      56.47   1
  3  2354 Washington, Christ  JR Florida Stat           56.00      56.69   1
  4  2391 Mallard, Brittany   SO Fort Valley            57.09      57.28   1
  5  2770 Rivera, Ava         JR North Florid           58.35      57.62   2
  6  2506 Stephens, Sara      SO Lipscomb               58.63      57.71   2
  7  1787 Wilbon, LaShondra   JR Bethune-Cook           57.20      58.00   1
  8  2342 Ariol, Marsha       FR Florida Stat           58.11      58.23   2
  9   271 Williams, Nickesha  SR Unattached                        58.50   7
 10  1468 James, Monique      SO Winthrop               58.60      59.23   2
 11  1741 Knowles, Kaneesha   FR Benedict               58.32      59.37   2
 12  2148 Faller, Kat         FR Edinboro             1:00.87      59.45   5
 13   379 Jackson, Deloria    SO South Florid           59.00      59.92   3
 14  2488 Bunker, Katie       FR Lipscomb               59.60    1:00.06   4
 15  2750 Collins, Marla      FR North Florid           59.70    1:00.33   4
 16   378 Fisher, Natalee     FR South Florid           59.12    1:00.40   3
 17  2061 Comer, Tamara       SO Clark Atlant           58.90    1:00.42   2
 17  1786 Thomas, Keyona      FR Bethune-Cook           59.00    1:00.42   3
 19  1740 King, Shanterria    FR Benedict               58.76    1:00.64   2
 20  2069 Robinson, Brittany  FR Clark Atlant           58.95    1:00.82   3
 21   984 Carney, McKenzie    FR West Florida         1:01.70    1:01.02   6
 22  1739 Hunte, Arikay       SO Benedict               59.88    1:01.08   4
 23  1403 Bunner, Cassie      JR West Virgini         1:02.00    1:01.18   6
 24  2155 McCormick, Katie    SO Edinboro             1:01.36    1:01.24   5
 25   382 Oakley, Robyn       SO South Florid           59.50    1:01.44   3
 26  2501 Piorkowski, Anika   SO Lipscomb             1:04.01    1:01.87   7
 27  1773 Figueroa, Ileis     FR Bethune-Cook           59.80    1:01.97   4
 28  2890 Ullery, Kasey       FR Pepperdine           1:00.00    1:02.54   4
 29  2316 Bernard, Sophia     JR Florida Sout         1:01.00    1:02.64   5
 30  2698 Korosi, Anita       FR Mountain Sta         1:01.00    1:02.66   5
 31  1995 Kincade, Brianna    FR Campbell               58.90    1:02.88   3
 32  2157 Sember, Mia         FR Edinboro             1:01.80    1:02.96   6
 33  2037 Pennix, Lauren      FR Claflin                59.90    1:03.15   4
 34   823 Montello, Allyson   SR York (Pa.)           1:03.00    1:03.32   6
 35  1480 Washington, Jasmin  SO Winthrop             1:01.00    1:03.36   5
 36  2515 Winkler, Valerie    SR Lipscomb             1:00.82    1:03.76   5
 37  1747 Williams, Lache     JR Benedict               58.88    1:04.02   2
 38  2067 Lomax, Ariel        SO Clark Atlant           59.97    1:04.08   4
 39  2875 Adesida, Divine     FR Pepperdine           1:00.00    1:04.24   5
 39  1772 Crawford, Kayla     FR Bethune-Cook         1:00.00    1:04.24   4
 41  1783 Rumph, Yolanda      SO Bethune-Cook           58.00    1:04.27   1
 42   824 Phillips, Megan     FR York (Pa.)           1:05.00    1:04.30   7
 43  2322 Rideout, Mackenzie  FR Florida Sout         1:03.10    1:05.12   6
 44  2392 McClendon, Sarah    FR Fort Valley          1:00.96    1:05.39   5
 45  1781 Richardson, Alonti  FR Bethune-Cook           59.50    1:05.88   3
 46  2878 Baumann, Denise     FR Pepperdine           1:03.00    1:06.44   6
 47   986 Seignemartin, Sabr  SO West Florida         1:07.50    1:06.63   7
 48  2041 Wilson, Dominique   SO Claflin              1:03.00    1:07.12   6
 48   818 Berninger, Rachel   FR York (Pa.)           1:07.00    1:07.12   7
 50  2060 Abdullah, Kalimah   SO Clark Atlant         1:01.39    1:07.26   6
 51  2881 Donnelly, Trish     FR Pepperdine           1:10.00    1:07.64   7
 52  1748 Williams, Tieria    FR Benedict               58.99    1:08.55   3
 53   917 Barstow, Ashley     JR Unattached           1:04.30    1:08.90   7
 54   819 Carbonell, Christi  SO York (Pa.)                      1:18.54   7
 
Women 800 Meter Run College
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2513 Walker, Dani        FR Lipscomb             2:15.62    2:13.32 
  2  2468 Singleton, Unique   SR Jacksonville         2:14.00    2:14.22 
  3  2511 Twigg, Amanda       SO Lipscomb             2:16.01    2:15.99 
  4  2395 Payne, Latonya      SO Fort Valley          2:15.00    2:17.33 
  5  2743 Baumann, Brooke     JR North Florid         2:19.78    2:17.96 
  6  2149 Gibbens, Allison    FR Edinboro             2:17.80    2:18.06 
  7  2500 Pappu, Priya        SO Lipscomb             2:25.12    2:18.37 
  8  2498 McFarland, Jaimie   FR Lipscomb             2:19.32    2:18.85 
  9  1998 Matthews, Ashley    FR Campbell             2:17.00    2:19.24 
 10  2492 Hoefle, Tessa       FR Lipscomb             2:17.00    2:19.49 
 11  1473 Nichols, Lisa       FR Winthrop             2:22.20    2:20.72 
 12  2499 Miller, Alyssa      FR Lipscomb             2:19.08    2:20.80 
 13  2495 Longden, Emily      SO Lipscomb             2:18.00    2:21.23 
 14  1773 Figueroa, Ileis     FR Bethune-Cook         2:21.00    2:21.58 
 15   984 Carney, McKenzie    FR West Florida         2:18.00    2:22.26 
 16  2069 Robinson, Brittany  FR Clark Atlant         2:18.20    2:23.01 
 17  2160 Weismiller, Hilary  JR Edinboro             2:23.30    2:23.06 
 18  1476 Schofield, Jennife  JR Winthrop             2:23.80    2:24.76 
 19  2494 Lehman, Ashley      SO Lipscomb             2:21.00    2:24.98 
 20  2496 Marvel, Shelby      SO Lipscomb             2:25.00    2:26.04 
 21  2485 Beals, Catherine    JR Lipscomb             2:29.10    2:26.11 
 22  1988 Bush, Chelsey       FR Campbell             2:25.00    2:26.39 
 23  2389 Gary, Candis        FR Fort Valley          2:20.00    2:27.50 
 24  2502 Printz, Lacey       FR Lipscomb             2:24.00    2:27.73 
 25  2750 Collins, Marla      FR North Florid         2:19.24    2:27.95 
 26   823 Montello, Allyson   SR York (Pa.)           2:32.00    2:28.15 
 27  2326 Whitehead, Karys    JR Florida Sout         2:28.00    2:28.34 
 28   824 Phillips, Megan     FR York (Pa.)           2:24.00    2:28.42 
 29  2510 Thomas, Cortney     FR Lipscomb             2:29.00    2:28.76 
 30  2004 Verschuren, Laura   FR Campbell             2:25.00    2:29.57 
 31  2507 Stewart, Laura      SR Lipscomb             2:35.00    2:29.96 
 32   818 Berninger, Rachel   FR York (Pa.)           2:30.00    2:30.08 
 33  1478 Taylor, Lindsay     SR Winthrop             2:28.40    2:30.29 
 34  2037 Pennix, Lauren      FR Claflin              2:29.91    2:31.12 
 35  1424 Moreland, Crystal   SO West Virgini         2:34.00    2:31.82 
 36  2484 Anderson, Caitlin   SR Lipscomb             2:25.73    2:32.41 
 37  2486 Belner, Anna        FR Lipscomb             2:28.01    2:32.59 
 38  2503 Randolph, Jenny     SR Lipscomb             2:27.00    2:32.94 
 39  2489 Dowd, Missy         FR Lipscomb             2:33.00    2:35.14 
 40  1734 Blye, Patrice       SR Benedict             2:50.00    2:35.53 
 41  1742 Martin, Whitney     FR Benedict             2:39.00    2:35.92 
 42  2387 Christian, Ramanda  FR Fort Valley          2:25.00    2:35.95 
 43  1427 Rizzo, Ashley       SO West Virgini         2:34.00    2:36.03 
 44  1999 Mundy, Claudia      FR Campbell             2:32.00    2:36.92 
 45  2393 McGhee, Zaneta      SR Fort Valley          2:20.00    2:37.17 
 46  2487 Bueckert, Kaleigh   FR Lipscomb             2:30.11    2:39.89 
 47  2767 Midgett, Katherine  FR North Florid         2:32.00    2:39.99 
 48  2397 Smith, Christina    JR Fort Valley          2:35.00    2:42.77 
 49  1423 McGlew, Kylie       JR West Virgini         2:35.00    2:43.17 
 50  2030 Gaddist, Janet      SO Claflin              2:33.00    2:45.32 
 51  2744 Boudreau, Megan     SR North Florid         2:46.00    2:47.07 
 52  1736 Clifford, Jallisa   SO Benedict             2:58.00    2:48.07 
 53  2885 Melendez, April     FR Pepperdine           2:40.00    2:51.18 
 54   840 Boisvert, Mary      SO West Virgini                    2:55.89 
 55  2881 Donnelly, Trish     FR Pepperdine           2:45.00    2:57.15 
 56  1745 Perea, Diana        SO Benedict             3:29.00    2:57.93 
 57  2064 Harris, Jasmine     SO Clark Atlant         2:30.10    3:02.07 
 58  2072 White, Kallisicia   SR Clark Atlant         2:44.83    3:02.68 
 59  2879 Buyer, Kym          FR Pepperdine           3:10.00    3:05.08 
 60  2040 Turner, Ambria      SR Claflin              3:01.00    3:25.74 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run College
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2768 Nixon, Erin         SO North Florid         4:34.50    4:37.76 
  2  2513 Walker, Dani        FR Lipscomb             4:35.22    4:39.77 
  3  2456 Freeman, Bienna     SO Jacksonville         4:43.00    4:44.03 
  4  2511 Twigg, Amanda       SO Lipscomb             4:39.45    4:45.37 
  5  1433 Zayas, Meghan       SR West Virgini         4:55.00    4:45.50 
  6  1990 Deline, Rachel      JR Campbell             4:48.00    4:46.82 
  7  2492 Hoefle, Tessa       FR Lipscomb             4:43.00    4:47.00 
  8  2153 Kucewicz, Hannah    SO Edinboro             4:54.00    4:47.47 
  9  2498 McFarland, Jaimie   FR Lipscomb             4:43.00    4:48.07 
 10  1998 Matthews, Ashley    FR Campbell             4:48.00    4:49.54 
 11  2500 Pappu, Priya        SO Lipscomb             4:45.00    4:50.68 
 12  2499 Miller, Alyssa      FR Lipscomb             4:45.00    4:51.35 
 13  2494 Lehman, Ashley      SO Lipscomb             4:45.00    4:51.58 
 14  2485 Beals, Catherine    JR Lipscomb             4:52.00    4:53.62 
 15  2469 Vogler, Amalia      JR Jacksonville         4:50.00    4:54.76 
 16  2496 Marvel, Shelby      SO Lipscomb             4:47.00    4:56.22 
 17  2743 Baumann, Brooke     JR North Florid         4:50.80    4:56.88 
 18  2751 Conrad, Kayla       JR North Florid         4:48.98    4:57.83 
 19  1988 Bush, Chelsey       FR Campbell             4:57.00    4:57.94 
 20  2510 Thomas, Cortney     FR Lipscomb             4:59.00    4:58.17 
 21  2004 Verschuren, Laura   FR Campbell             4:55.00    4:59.32 
 22  2886 Mobley, Paige       SO Pepperdine           4:56.50    4:59.46 
 23  2495 Longden, Emily      SO Lipscomb             4:40.00    5:00.37 
 24  2160 Weismiller, Hilary  JR Edinboro             4:59.00    5:01.03 
 25  1476 Schofield, Jennife  JR Winthrop             4:53.90    5:02.84 
 26  2880 Coe, Elizabeth      SO Pepperdine           5:00.00    5:03.71 
 27  1428 Stone, Leah         FR West Virgini         5:10.00    5:04.40 
 28  1430 Tomasello, Dana     FR West Virgini         5:10.00    5:04.49 
 29   824 Phillips, Megan     FR York (Pa.)           5:15.00    5:07.81 
 30  2484 Anderson, Caitlin   SR Lipscomb             4:52.00    5:08.04 
 31  1418 Hunt, Katelyn       JR West Virgini         5:15.00    5:08.58 
 32  2489 Dowd, Missy         FR Lipscomb             5:00.00    5:09.43 
 33  2502 Printz, Lacey       FR Lipscomb             4:49.00    5:10.08 
 34  2503 Randolph, Jenny     SR Lipscomb             4:55.42    5:11.29 
 35  1407 Conneway, Rana      SO West Virgini         5:15.00    5:13.05 
 36  1999 Mundy, Claudia      FR Campbell             5:10.00    5:15.66 
 37  2487 Bueckert, Kaleigh   FR Lipscomb                        5:15.78 
 38  2486 Belner, Anna        FR Lipscomb                        5:16.96 
 39  1479 Warden, Jaclyn      SO Winthrop             5:10.40    5:18.00 
 40  2883 Lawrence, Aneasha   SO Pepperdine           5:10.00    5:18.40 
 41  2888 Prim, Ana           SO Pepperdine           5:00.00    5:19.97 
 42   818 Berninger, Rachel   FR York (Pa.)           5:25.00    5:22.31 
 43  2887 Morton, LeeAndrea   SO Pepperdine           5:15.00    5:25.79 
 44  2507 Stewart, Laura      SR Lipscomb             5:05.00    5:26.03 
 45  2387 Christian, Ramanda  FR Fort Valley          5:35.00    5:29.65 
 46  2068 Pleasant, Breanna   SR Clark Atlant         5:28.36    5:31.29 
 47  2073 Woodson, Markeshia  FR Clark Atlant         5:15.22    5:31.54 
 48  2771 Smith, Kristen      FR North Florid         5:22.00    5:34.47 
 49  2889 Taylor, Makenzie    FR Pepperdine           5:20.00    5:34.77 
 50  2389 Gary, Candis        FR Fort Valley          5:20.00    5:42.45 
 51  2325 Swartz, Jillian     JR Florida Sout         5:35.00    5:50.90 
 52  2885 Melendez, April     FR Pepperdine           5:20.00    5:57.52 
 53  2877 Attar, Sarah        FR Pepperdine           5:20.00    6:04.70 
 54  2396 Rose, Samantha      FR Fort Valley          5:50.00    6:17.11 
 55  2071 Whitaker, Nekesha   SO Clark Atlant         5:45.36    6:18.46 
 56  2879 Buyer, Kym          FR Pepperdine           6:30.00    6:32.67 
 57  2881 Donnelly, Trish     FR Pepperdine           5:30.00    7:08.47 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run College
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2971 sundell, lindsay       Quattro Fitn        16:05.00   16:19.08 
  2  2884 Lodge, Lauren       SO Pepperdine          21:00.00   17:14.90 
  3  2465 Pierre, Joane       SO Jacksonville        17:20.00   17:18.56 
  4  2161 Yi, Tina            SR Edinboro            17:32.87   17:22.37 
  5   923 Reckart, Angela        Unattached          17:10.00   17:22.68 
  6  2753 Emons, Meggie       SO North Florid        17:52.45   17:40.14 
  7  2146 Ciarniello, Monica  FR Edinboro            17:58.00   17:53.36 
  8  2144 Budzinski, Elizabe  FR Edinboro            18:29.00   18:19.02 
  9  2459 Hedstrom, Bailee    JR Jacksonville        17:30.00   18:20.35 
 10  2886 Mobley, Paige       SO Pepperdine          18:32.27   18:20.88 
 11  1477 Stroud, Jeanne      FR Winthrop            18:04.60   18:21.19 
 12  1422 McDonald, Jordan    FR West Virgini        19:00.00   18:26.07 
 13  2461 Keel, Morgan        JR Jacksonville        18:10.00   18:27.37 
 14  2773 Spiegel, Allison    FR North Florid        18:43.61   18:33.26 
 15  2320 Labarbera, Emily    SO Florida Sout        19:10.00   18:47.36 
 16  2769 Ragland, Laura      SO North Florid        18:36.00   18:58.16 
 17  2880 Coe, Elizabeth      SO Pepperdine          20:00.00   19:00.18 
 18  1430 Tomasello, Dana     FR West Virgini        19:00.00   19:05.76 
 19  2073 Woodson, Markeshia  FR Clark Atlant        20:55.13   19:21.87 
 20  2766 Maddox, Laney       SO North Florid        20:00.00   19:29.56 
 21   983 Ashley, Ruth        FR West Florida        19:56.00   19:36.97 
 22  2068 Pleasant, Breanna   SR Clark Atlant        20:15.75   19:44.42 
 23  2070 Shelman-Ford, Phyl  SR Clark Atlant        20:10.15   20:04.02 
 24   985 Porsch, Renea       FR West Florida        20:06.00   20:16.06 
 25  1408 Cortopassi, Loren   SO West Virgini        20:30.00   20:32.81 
 26   987 Wiese, Elizabeth    FR West Florida        20:11.00   20:42.73 
 27  2003 Schultz, Courtney   FR Campbell            21:00.00   20:45.36 
 28  2071 Whitaker, Nekesha   SO Clark Atlant        21:15.42   21:02.72 
 29  1429 Toler, Anna         FR West Virgini        21:30.00   21:38.02 
 30  2318 Cassario, Corrin    FR Florida Sout        21:30.00   21:52.10 
 31  2393 McGhee, Zaneta      SR Fort Valley         23:51.24   22:11.82 
 32  2319 Gray, Carlie        FR Florida Sout        22:00.00   22:16.30 
 33  1415 Harman, Anne        FR West Virgini        21:00.00   22:21.17 
 34  2396 Rose, Samantha      FR Fort Valley         24:59.00   22:28.98 
 35   926 woods, amanda       SO Unattached          21:30.00   24:42.49 
 
Women 10000 Meter Run College
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2762 Kittrell, Shelby    SO North Florid        34:31.50   35:21.19 
  2  2152 Kaltenbaugh, Britt  SO Edinboro            37:52.00   37:44.96 
  3  1997 Locke, Baillie      SR Campbell            37:50.00   37:46.86 
  4  2150 Gibson, Kacey       JR Edinboro            37:39.00   38:35.24 
  5  2145 Cerroni, Danielle   JR Edinboro            37:30.00   38:41.83 
  6  2313 Bary, Megan         SO Florida Atla        39:30.00   39:41.05 
  7  2457 Gard-Kaminkow, Ali  SO Jacksonville                   40:12.39 
  8  1401 Azevedo, Christine  SO West Virgini        42:30.00   40:56.34 
  9  1425 Muldoon, Devin      SO West Virgini        42:00.00   41:44.85 
 10  1414 Haney, Makena       FR West Virgini        43:00.00   42:09.78 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles College
=================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2541 Labreck, Jesse      JR Maine                  13.75      13.83q  0.2  1
  2   924 Thomas, Dione          Unattached             14.20      14.43q  0.2  1
  3  2540 Fereshetian, Allis  FR Maine                  14.84      14.51q  0.9  2
  4  1467 Honor, Sharrone     SO Winthrop               14.65      14.93q  0.2  1
  5  2143 Bemis, Tabitha      FR Edinboro               15.10      15.14q  0.9  2
  6  2542 McGeoghan, Katheri  JR Maine                  14.91      15.17q  0.9  2
  7   377 Arnold, Lindsay     FR South Florid           15.00      15.19q  0.9  2
  8  2546 Tuttle, Shelby      SO Maine                  14.87      15.36q  0.9  2
  9  2027 Brown, Tanekka      JR Claflin                14.55      15.43q  0.2  1
 10   381 Klinger, Rachael    FR South Florid           14.80      15.47   0.2  1
 11  1402 Bennett, Morganne   JR West Virgini           15.40      15.49   1.3  3
 12   387 Ware, Alex          JR South Florid           15.10      15.73   0.9  2
 13  2759 Jackson, Jasmine    SO North Florid           14.75      15.75   0.2  1
 13  2764 Linkfield, Thea     FR North Florid           15.40      15.75   1.3  3
 15  2158 Smigiera, Stephani  SO Edinboro               15.43      15.78   1.3  3
 16  1989 Collins, Mariah     FR Campbell               14.90      15.89   0.9  2
 17   384 Pelton, Natasha     SO South Florid           15.80      15.99   1.3  3
 18  2746 Bridges, Andrea     JR North Florid           16.16      16.04  -0.7  4
 19  2067 Lomax, Ariel        SO Clark Atlant           14.92      16.18   0.9  2
 20  1987 Bekric, Sena        SO Campbell               15.10      16.19   0.9  2
 21  2545 Simard, Tanya       SR Maine                  15.58      16.21   1.3  3
 22  1404 Castelli, Kandis    SO West Virgini           15.70      16.35   1.3  3
 23  2757 Goodwin, Natasha    JR North Florid           16.11      16.37  -0.7  4
 24  2509 Stone, Sadie        FR Lipscomb               15.52      16.40   1.3  3
 25  2763 Kress, Jessica      FR North Florid           15.50      16.62   1.3  3
 26  2876 Ankoviak, Kelsey    FR Pepperdine             15.50      16.76   1.3  3
 27  2508 Stewart, Natalie    FR Lipscomb               15.99      16.83  -0.7  4
 28  1405 Claggett, Jasmine   SR West Virgini           15.90      16.88  -0.7  4
 29  2030 Gaddist, Janet      SO Claflin                15.90      17.13  -0.7  4
 30  1426 Rhodes, Bailey      FR West Virgini           16.50      17.14  -0.7  4
 31  2504 Shrewsbury, Julia   FR Lipscomb               16.00      17.45  -0.7  4
 32  1733 Amara, Priscilla    SR Benedict               15.97      17.46  -0.7  4
 33  1411 Emborski, Nikki     JR West Virgini           17.40      17.48  -1.9  5
 34   926 woods, amanda       SO Unattached             15.90      17.95  -0.7  4
 35  1419 Knotts, Ashli       SO West Virgini           16.80      18.07  -1.9  5
 36   820 Henry, Chitom       SO York (Pa.)                        18.41  -1.9  5
 37  2891 Wilson, Karley      FR Pepperdine             16.70      18.81  -1.9  5
 38  1810 Dowe, Natalie          Bgsu Track C           18.50      19.19  -1.9  5
 39   821 Jackson, Meaghan    SO York (Pa.)                        19.87   0.8  6
 40  1417 Howell, Jenna       JR West Virgini           16.80      20.49  -1.9  5
 41   819 Carbonell, Christi  SO York (Pa.)                        21.19   0.8  6
 --   380 Johnson, Ena        SO South Florid           14.58        DNF   0.2  1
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles College
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2541 Labreck, Jesse      JR Maine                  13.83      13.45   4.5
  2  1467 Honor, Sharrone     SO Winthrop               14.93      14.26   4.5
  3  2540 Fereshetian, Allis  FR Maine                  14.51      14.29   4.5
  4   924 Thomas, Dione          Unattached             14.43      14.43   4.5
  5   377 Arnold, Lindsay     FR South Florid           15.19      14.87   4.5
  6  2542 McGeoghan, Katheri  JR Maine                  15.17      14.90   4.5
  7  2546 Tuttle, Shelby      SO Maine                  15.36      14.97   4.5
  8  2143 Bemis, Tabitha      FR Edinboro               15.14      15.25   4.5
  9  2027 Brown, Tanekka      JR Claflin                15.43      15.52   4.5
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles College
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  2027 Brown, Tanekka      JR Claflin                59.99    1:01.15   1
  2  2395 Payne, Latonya      SO Fort Valley          1:01.02    1:01.48   1
  3   920 Etienne, Rachel        Unattached           1:01.50    1:03.43   1
  4  2466 Rolle, J'Zotta      SR Jacksonville         1:00.18    1:03.52   1
  5  2540 Fereshetian, Allis  FR Maine                1:03.76    1:04.26   2
  6  2470 Walker, Alana       JR Jacksonville         1:03.99    1:04.44   2
  7   380 Johnson, Ena        SO South Florid         1:02.00    1:05.16   1
  8  1776 Grier, Latorria     FR Bethune-Cook         1:01.20    1:05.34   1
  9  1780 Mack, Sinea         FR Bethune-Cook         1:05.00    1:05.65   2
 10  2342 Ariol, Marsha       FR Florida Stat         1:06.20    1:05.88   3
 11  1987 Bekric, Sena        SO Campbell             1:03.50    1:06.09   2
 12  1402 Bennett, Morganne   JR West Virgini         1:04.00    1:06.25   2
 13   379 Jackson, Deloria    SO South Florid         1:04.00    1:06.35   2
 14   382 Oakley, Robyn       SO South Florid         1:03.00    1:07.17   2
 15  1467 Honor, Sharrone     SO Winthrop             1:06.88    1:07.91   3
 16  1785 Sims, Elizabeth     JR Bethune-Cook         1:02.50    1:07.96   1
 17  1419 Knotts, Ashli       SO West Virgini         1:08.00    1:08.37   3
 18  2460 Johnson, Rayanna    SO Jacksonville         1:07.21    1:08.54   3
 19  2546 Tuttle, Shelby      SO Maine                1:09.87    1:08.60   4
 20  1989 Collins, Mariah     FR Campbell             1:06.00    1:08.88   2
 21  2763 Kress, Jessica      FR North Florid         1:16.00    1:08.90   5
 22  2067 Lomax, Ariel        SO Clark Atlant         1:04.10    1:09.07   2
 23  2509 Stone, Sadie        FR Lipscomb             1:10.00    1:09.55   4
 24  1404 Castelli, Kandis    SO West Virgini         1:08.00    1:10.35   3
 25  2876 Ankoviak, Kelsey    FR Pepperdine           1:07.00    1:10.89   3
 26  1406 Clark, Mckenzie     JR West Virgini         1:10.00    1:11.17   4
 27  2157 Sember, Mia         FR Edinboro             1:09.20    1:11.23   4
 28  1411 Emborski, Nikki     JR West Virgini         1:12.00    1:11.49   5
 29  1786 Thomas, Keyona      FR Bethune-Cook         1:06.00    1:12.22   3
 30  1426 Rhodes, Bailey      FR West Virgini         1:12.00    1:12.88   5
 31  2392 McClendon, Sarah    FR Fort Valley          1:10.00    1:14.18   4
 32  1423 McGlew, Kylie       JR West Virgini         1:10.00    1:14.95   4
 33  2891 Wilson, Karley      FR Pepperdine           1:10.10    1:15.23   4
 34   926 woods, amanda       SO Unattached           1:09.00    1:18.44   4
 35  2757 Goodwin, Natasha    JR North Florid         1:10.00    1:19.61   4
 36   819 Carbonell, Christi  SO York (Pa.)                      1:26.91   5
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase College
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1433 Zayas, Meghan       SR West Virgini        11:20.00   11:18.66 
  2  2464 Meyer, Svenja       FR Jacksonville        11:30.00   11:23.87 
  3  1990 Deline, Rachel      JR Campbell                       11:33.41 
  4  2002 Robbins, Samantha   FR Campbell                       11:42.21 
  5  1428 Stone, Leah         FR West Virgini        12:20.00   12:17.63 
  6  1407 Conneway, Rana      SO West Virgini        12:30.00   12:38.36 
  7   986 Seignemartin, Sabr  SO West Florida        13:30.00   13:03.65 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay College
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 North Florida  'A'                                  46.39      47.35 
     1) 2759 Jackson, Jasmine SO        2) 2776 Supal, Sharniece FR      
     3) 2775 Stratton, Bonnie SO        4) 2754 Frazier, Brianna FR      
  2 Winthrop  'A'                                       48.20      48.70 
     1) 1467 Honor, Sharrone SO         2) 1464 Abdullah, Mariam JR      
     3) 1471 Lynch, Mardavia SR         4) 1468 James, Monique SO        
  3 North Florida  'B'                                  48.90      49.68 
     1) 2757 Goodwin, Natasha JR        2) 2770 Rivera, Ava JR           
     3) 2746 Bridges, Andrea JR         4) 2742 Ball, Sierra SR          
  4 Benedict  'A'                                       50.29      50.32 
     1) 1738 Howard, Courtney SO        2) 1735 Clemmons-James, Camille JR
     3) 1748 Williams, Tieria FR        4) 1747 Williams, Lache JR       
  5 Benedict  'B'                                       52.56      50.35 
     1) 1740 King, Shanterria FR        2) 1746 Tucker, Lakisha JR       
     3) 1737 Hill, Latasha JR           4) 1741 Knowles, Kaneesha FR     
  6 Clark Atlanta  'A'                                  48.89      50.61 
     1) 2061 Comer, Tamara SO           2) 2060 Abdullah, Kalimah SO     
     3) 2069 Robinson, Brittany FR      4) 2065 Herrington, Quinette SO  
  7 Pepperdine  'A'                                     49.12      50.79 
     1) 2878 Baumann, Denise FR         2) 2882 Hamlin, Natasha FR       
     3) 2875 Adesida, Divine FR         4) 2890 Ullery, Kasey FR         
  8 West Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                         51.00      50.82 
     1) 1402 Bennett, Morganne JR       2) 1405 Claggett, Jasmine SR     
     3) 1431 Wallace, Catherine FR      4) 1421 Maher, Daytona JR        
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay College
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Florida State  'A'                                3:55.00    3:48.31   1
     1) 2345 Davis, Latera JR           2) 2354 Washington, Christal JR  
     3) 2342 Ariol, Marsha FR           4) 2353 Smith, Bianca FR         
  2 North Florida  'A'                                3:49.31    3:49.47   1
     1) 2748 Calcote, Jaybria SO        2) 2775 Stratton, Bonnie SO      
     3) 2770 Rivera, Ava JR             4) 2754 Frazier, Brianna FR      
  3 Fort Valley State  'A'                            3:45.52    3:50.42   1
     1) 2391 Mallard, Brittany SO       2) 2399 Wilson, Portia SO        
     3) 2395 Payne, Latonya SO          4) 2390 Jackson, Nakela SR       
  4 Lipscomb  'A'                                     3:55.76    3:56.83   1
     1) 2488 Bunker, Katie FR           2) 2511 Twigg, Amanda SO         
     3) 2506 Stephens, Sara SO          4) 2513 Walker, Dani FR          
  5 Winthrop  'A'                                     3:55.00    4:03.31   1
     1) 1468 James, Monique SO          2) 1467 Honor, Sharrone SO       
     3) 1481 Watson, Latasha SR         4) 1480 Washington, Jasmine SO   
  6 North Florida  'B'                                4:03.00    4:03.64   2
     1) 2765 Livingston, Alicen SR      2) 2750 Collins, Marla FR        
     3) 2751 Conrad, Kayla JR           4) 2743 Baumann, Brooke JR       
  7 Clark Atlanta  'A'                                4:06.69    4:05.77   2
     1) 2061 Comer, Tamara SO           2) 2069 Robinson, Brittany FR    
     3) 2060 Abdullah, Kalimah SO       4) 2067 Lomax, Ariel SO          
  8 Lipscomb  'B'                                     4:02.00    4:08.34   2
     1) 2505 Smith, Rachel FR           2) 2499 Miller, Alyssa FR        
     3) 2495 Longden, Emily SO          4) 2515 Winkler, Valerie SR      
  9 Claflin  'A'                                      3:50.00    4:08.94   1
     1) 2027 Brown, Tanekka JR          2) 2037 Pennix, Lauren FR        
     3) 2030 Gaddist, Janet SO          4) 2039 Smalls, Keyona JR        
 10 West Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                       4:04.00    4:10.60   2
     1) 1402 Bennett, Morganne JR       2) 1403 Bunner, Cassie JR        
     3) 1419 Knotts, Ashli SO           4) 1406 Clark, Mckenzie JR       
 11 Lipscomb  'C'                                     4:11.00    4:12.31   3
     1) 2501 Piorkowski, Anika SO       2) 2502 Printz, Lacey FR         
     3) 2498 McFarland, Jaimie FR       4) 2500 Pappu, Priya SO          
 12 Fort Valley State  'B'                            3:55.00    4:17.61   1
     1) 2392 McClendon, Sarah FR        2) 2389 Gary, Candis FR          
     3) 2397 Smith, Christina JR        4) 2393 McGhee, Zaneta SR        
 13 Pepperdine  'A'                                   4:02.00    4:18.33   2
     1) 2878 Baumann, Denise FR         2) 2875 Adesida, Divine FR       
     3) 2876 Ankoviak, Kelsey FR        4) 2890 Ullery, Kasey FR         
 14 West Virginia Wesleyan  'B'                       4:20.00    4:19.75   3
     1) 1421 Maher, Daytona JR          2) 1423 McGlew, Kylie JR         
     3) 1404 Castelli, Kandis SO        4) 1424 Moreland, Crystal SO     
 15 Benedict  'B'                                     4:22.00    4:23.85   3
     1) 1746 Tucker, Lakisha JR         2) 1747 Williams, Lache JR       
     3) 1748 Williams, Tieria FR        4) 1739 Hunte, Arikay SO         
 16 Lipscomb  'D'                                     4:11.00    4:24.91   3
     1) 2509 Stone, Sadie FR            2) 2492 Hoefle, Tessa FR         
     3) 2494 Lehman, Ashley SO          4) 2486 Belner, Anna FR          
 17 Clark Atlanta  'B'                                4:28.30    4:41.08   3
     1) 2065 Herrington, Quinette SO    2) 2073 Woodson, Markeshia FR    
     3) 2064 Harris, Jasmine SO         4) 2072 White, Kallisicia SR     
 -- Edinboro  'A'                                     3:58.80        DNF   2
     1) 2159 Spencer, Nicole SO         2) 2155 McCormick, Katie SO      
     3) 2158 Smigiera, Stephanie SO     4) 2143 Bemis, Tabitha FR        
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley College
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 North Florida  'A'                                3:57.00    4:08.20   1
     1) 2775 Stratton, Bonnie SO        2) 2759 Jackson, Jasmine SO      
     3) 2750 Collins, Marla FR          4) 2754 Frazier, Brianna FR      
  2 Bethune-Cookman  'A'                              4:04.00    4:12.47   1
     1) 1781 Richardson, Alonti FR      2) 1777 Harris, Alphedellia SO   
     3) 1787 Wilbon, LaShondra JR       4) 1773 Figueroa, Ileis FR       
  3 Winthrop  'A'                                     4:03.60    4:16.66   1
     1) 1467 Honor, Sharrone SO         2) 1481 Watson, Latasha SR       
     3) 1475 Robinson, Sasha SR         4) 1473 Nichols, Lisa FR         
  4 Edinboro  'A'                                     4:01.00    4:18.40   1
     1) 2153 Kucewicz, Hannah SO        2) 2159 Spencer, Nicole SO       
     3) 2148 Faller, Kat FR             4) 2149 Gibbens, Allison FR      
  5 Florida Southern  'A'                             4:26.00    4:33.67   1
     1) 2316 Bernard, Sophia JR         2) 2322 Rideout, Mackenzie FR    
     3) 2326 Whitehead, Karys JR        4) 2317 Brown, Kerri Anne FR     
  6 Benedict  'A'                                     4:20.00    4:37.21   1
     1) 1735 Clemmons-James, Camille JR 2) 1747 Williams, Lache JR       
     3) 1740 King, Shanterria FR        4) 1741 Knowles, Kaneesha FR     
  7 Clark Atlanta  'A'                                4:31.60    4:42.70   2
     1) 2060 Abdullah, Kalimah SO       2) 2061 Comer, Tamara SO         
     3) 2069 Robinson, Brittany FR      4) 2065 Herrington, Quinette SO  
  8 Mountain State  'A'                                          5:01.23   2
     1) 2699 Robertson, Savannah FR     2) 2697 Gresham, Jalissa SO      
     3) 2698 Korosi, Anita FR           4) 2695 Fissel, Lauren JR        
 -- Claflin  'A'                                                     DNF   2
     1) 2030 Gaddist, Janet SO          2) 2040 Turner, Ambria SR        
     3) 2037 Pennix, Lauren FR          4) 2026 Black, LaQuana JR        
 
Women High Jump College
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1  2542 McGeoghan, Katheri  JR Maine                  1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX
  2   385 Rosenberger, Alex   JR South Florid           1.55m      1.60m    5-03.00
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
        P    P    O    O  XXX
  3  2746 Bridges, Andrea     JR North Florid           1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
       XO    O   XO    O  XXX
  4  2759 Jackson, Jasmine    SO North Florid                      1.60m    5-03.00
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX
  5  1410 Devore, Dana        SO West Virgini           1.50m      1.60m    5-03.00
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX
  6  2740 Abenchuchan, Sophi  FR North Florid           1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
        O    O    O  XXX
  6  1411 Emborski, Nikki     JR West Virgini           1.52m      1.55m    5-01.00
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
        O    O    O  XXX
  8  2745 Boyington, Caleigh  FR North Florid           1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
        O   XO    O  XXX
  8  2463 Mecklenburg, Sarah  FR Jacksonville           1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
       XO    O    O  XXX
 10   378 Fisher, Natalee     FR South Florid           1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
        P    O   XO  XXX
 11  2352 Schwab, Colleen     FR Florida Stat           1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
      XXO    O   XO  XXX
 12   825 Rowlands, Laura     FR York (Pa.)             1.62m      1.55m    5-01.00
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
       XO    O  XXO  XXX
 13  1409 Curry, Ali          JR West Virgini           1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00
     1.45 1.50 1.55
       XO   XO  XXX
 14  1772 Crawford, Kayla     FR Bethune-Cook                      1.50m    4-11.00
     1.45 1.50 1.55
      XXO   XO  XXX
 15  2761 King, Christina     JR North Florid           1.43m      1.45m    4-09.00
     1.45 1.50
        O  XXX
 --  2508 Stewart, Natalie    FR Lipscomb               1.39m         NH           
     1.45
      XXX
 --  2162 Ziemer, Christine   SO Edinboro               1.45m         NH           
     1.45
      XXX
 --  1417 Howell, Jenna       JR West Virgini           1.48m         NH           
     1.45
      XXX
 
Women Pole Vault College
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1  2349 Giffin, Lauren      JR Florida Stat           3.90m      3.95m   12-11.50
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX
  2  2351 Mabry, Lizbeth      SR Florida Stat           4.05m      3.65m   11-11.75
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX
  3  2761 King, Christina     JR North Florid           3.70m      3.50m   11-05.75
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX
  4  2741 Bacher, Megan       JR North Florid           3.20m      3.35m   10-11.75
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX
  5  2745 Boyington, Caleigh  FR North Florid           3.40m      3.35m   10-11.75
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX
  6  2749 Chandler, Chelsea   FR North Florid           3.25m      3.35m   10-11.75
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX
  7  1465 Bowman, Tara        JR Winthrop               3.40m      3.20m   10-06.00
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
        P    P    O    O  XXX
  8  2001 Raynor, Courtney    JR Campbell               3.10m      3.05m   10-00.00
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
        P    O    O  XXX
  9  2747 Bruce, Cassie       SR North Florid           3.25m      3.05m   10-00.00
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
        P   XO    O  XXX
 10  2142 Becker, Heather     FR Edinboro               3.15m      3.05m   10-00.00
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
        O    O   XO  XXX
 10  2147 Dutka, Amy          SO Edinboro               3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
        O    O   XO  XXX
 10  2355 Wernke, Stephanie   SR Florida Stat           3.30m      3.05m   10-00.00
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
        P    P   XO  XXX
 13  1413 Fonner, Jami        JR West Virgini           2.60m      2.90m    9-06.25
     2.75 2.90 3.05
       XO    O  XXX
 14  1419 Knotts, Ashli       SO West Virgini           2.75m      2.90m    9-06.25
     2.75 2.90 3.05
        O  XXO  XXX
 14  1785 Sims, Elizabeth     JR Bethune-Cook           3.00m      2.90m    9-06.25
     2.75 2.90 3.05
        P  XXO  XXX
 16  1470 Lament, Tiffany     FR Winthrop               2.90m      2.75m    9-00.25
     2.75 2.90
       XO  XXX
 --  1412 Farmer, Maddie      FR West Virgini           2.60m         NH           
     2.75
      XXX
 --  2497 Mason, Taylor       SO Lipscomb               3.20m         NH           
     2.75
      XXX
 --  1420 Lewis, Emily        JR West Virgini           2.59m         NH           
     2.75
      XXX
 --  2486 Belner, Anna        FR Lipscomb               3.20m         NH           
     2.75
      XXX
 
Women Long Jump College
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind         
========================================================================================
  1  2394 Oglesby, Antionett  SR Fort Valley            5.97m      5.82m  -1.8  19-01.25
     5.62m(-0.7) 5.61m(-2.1) 5.66m(-0.8) 5.78m(0.2) 5.63m(-0.2) 5.82m(-1.8)
  2  2541 Labreck, Jesse      JR Maine                  6.14m      5.72m  -0.5  18-09.25
     FOUL(0.9) 5.72m(-0.5) 5.64m(-0.6) PASS      PASS      PASS    
  3   920 Etienne, Rachel        Unattached             5.84m      5.52m   2.5  18-01.50
     4.83m(-2.4) 5.27m(-0.7) 5.28m(-0.0) 5.43m(-1.7) 5.52m(2.5) 5.32m(0.5)
  4  2746 Bridges, Andrea     JR North Florid           5.39m      5.47m  -0.2  17-11.50
     5.06m(-0.4) ND(0.1) 5.30m(-0.3) 4.89m(0.5) 5.04m(-2.0) 5.47m(-0.2)
  5  2345 Davis, Latera       JR Florida Stat           5.20m      5.33m   0.2  17-06.00
     FOUL(-0.4) 5.33m(0.2) ND(-0.8) 4.98m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.0) 5.30m(0.3)
  5  1464 Abdullah, Mariam    JR Winthrop               5.51m      5.33m  -0.3  17-06.00
     5.21m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(0.4) 5.24m(0.6) FOUL(-0.5) 5.33m(-0.3)
  7   381 Klinger, Rachael    FR South Florid           5.10m      5.31m   0.1  17-05.25
     5.01m(-0.4) 5.28m(0.3) 5.31m(0.1) 5.03m(0.4) 5.31m(-0.1) 4.16m(1.3)
  8  2000 Natt, Nadia         SO Campbell               5.55m      5.30m  -0.2  17-04.75
     4.95m(-1.7) 5.30m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL      FOUL(-0.1) 5.26m(-0.3)
  9  2143 Bemis, Tabitha      FR Edinboro               5.55m      5.29m  -0.5  17-04.25
     4.97m(-0.8) 5.29m(-0.5) ND(-0.2) PASS      PASS      PASS    
 10  2759 Jackson, Jasmine    SO North Florid           5.89m      5.19m   0.1  17-00.50
     5.19m(0.1) ND(-0.7) ND(-0.0)          
 11  2545 Simard, Tanya       SR Maine                  5.50m      5.14m  -2.0  16-10.50
     5.14m(-2.0) ND(-0.4) 5.13m(+0.0)          
 12  2034 Milton, Latycia     JR Claflin                5.35m      5.01m  +0.0  16-05.25
     5.01m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-0.8)        
 13   384 Pelton, Natasha     SO South Florid           5.03m      4.92m  -2.1  16-01.75
     4.92m(-2.1) ND(-0.7) ND(0.4)          
 14  2158 Smigiera, Stephani  SO Edinboro               5.21m      4.91m   2.1  16-01.50
     4.91m(2.1) 4.49m(-0.3) ND(-0.2)          
 15   386 Todd, Tralonda      SO South Florid           4.97m      4.89m   4.6  16-00.50
     4.89m(4.6) ND(-0.7) ND(-1.0)          
 15  2546 Tuttle, Shelby      SO Maine                  5.20m      4.89m   3.4  16-00.50
     4.89m(3.4) ND(-2.4) ND(-0.1)          
 17  2386 Burke, Shankevia    SO Fort Valley            5.80m      4.77m   0.1  15-07.75
     4.77m(0.1) ND(-0.3) ND(0.2)        
 18  2035 Moore-Smith, Alyci  SO Claflin                5.30m      4.75m  -2.1  15-07.00
     FOUL(-0.3) 4.75m(-2.1) ND(-1.1)          
 18  1779 Lewis, Alexys       FR Bethune-Cook           4.99m      4.75m   1.0  15-07.00
     4.75m(1.0) ND(-0.2) ND(-1.1)          
 18   387 Ware, Alex          JR South Florid           5.03m      4.75m   1.9  15-07.00
     4.75m(1.9) ND(0.1) ND(2.1)          
 21   825 Rowlands, Laura     FR York (Pa.)             4.54m      4.73m  -1.0  15-06.25
     4.73m(-1.0) FOUL(0.5) ND(-0.5)          
 22  1784 Sanders, Cenita     FR Bethune-Cook           5.50m      4.62m  -1.2  15-02.00
     4.62m(-1.2) FOUL(-0.1) ND(0.3)        
 23  1780 Mack, Sinea         FR Bethune-Cook           4.69m      4.60m  -0.9  15-01.25
     4.60m(-0.9) ND(-0.1) ND(-0.2)          
 24   377 Arnold, Lindsay     FR South Florid           4.65m      4.55m  -0.3  14-11.25
     FOUL(-1.4) 4.55m(-0.3) ND(-0.3)          
 25  2156 Petrosky, Alexis    SO Edinboro               4.90m      4.51m  -0.7  14-09.75
     4.51m(-0.7) ND(-0.3) ND(-1.0)          
 26  2508 Stewart, Natalie    FR Lipscomb               4.74m      4.40m  -0.4  14-05.25
     FOUL(-0.5) 4.40m(-0.4) ND(-0.5)          
 27  2698 Korosi, Anita       FR Mountain Sta           5.00m      4.28m   0.3  14-00.50
     4.28m(0.3) FOUL(-0.5) ND(0.8)          
 28  2041 Wilson, Dominique   SO Claflin                4.51m      4.27m  -1.6  14-00.25
     4.27m(-1.6) ND(-0.4) ND(-0.4)          
 29  2316 Bernard, Sophia     JR Florida Sout           4.96m      4.26m  -1.4  13-11.75
     4.26m(-1.4) ND(-0.9) ND(-0.1)          
 30  1736 Clifford, Jallisa   SO Benedict               5.11m      4.24m   1.3  13-11.00
     4.24m(1.3) ND(0.8) ND(-1.0)          
 31   822 Mangano, Dana       SO York (Pa.)             4.03m      4.23m  -0.9  13-10.50
     4.23m(-0.9) FOUL(0.3) ND(-0.1)          
 32  2324 Shuey, Alyssa       FR Florida Sout           4.90m      4.22m  -1.0  13-10.25
     FOUL(-1.0) 4.22m(-1.0) FOUL(0.6)          
 33   820 Henry, Chitom       SO York (Pa.)             4.45m      3.73m  -0.6  12-03.00
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-0.5) 3.73m(-0.6)          
 --  2757 Goodwin, Natasha    JR North Florid           5.08m       FOUL                
     FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-0.0) ND(0.6)          
 --  2162 Ziemer, Christine   SO Edinboro               4.39m       FOUL                
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 --  2026 Black, LaQuana      JR Claflin                5.31m       FOUL                
     FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)          
 --  1737 Hill, Latasha       JR Benedict               5.58m       FOUL                
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS               
 --  1405 Claggett, Jasmine   SR West Virgini           5.60m       FOUL                
     FOUL(-0.1) ND(-0.2) ND(-0.1)        
 
Women Triple Jump College
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind         
========================================================================================
  1  2394 Oglesby, Antionett  SR Fort Valley           12.96m     12.28m   2.2  40-03.50
     12.28m(2.2) 12.01m(1.9) 12.11m(3.1) 12.14m(3.5) 12.24m(1.9) PASS    
  2  2345 Davis, Latera       JR Florida Stat          12.25m     12.00m   4.0  39-04.50
     11.54m(1.1) 11.59m(4.1) 11.36m(2.5) 11.36m(4.1) FOUL(3.7) 12.00m(4.0)
  3  2000 Natt, Nadia         SO Campbell              12.24m     11.99m   1.9  39-04.00
     FOUL(2.3) 11.99m(1.9) 11.57m(4.3) PASS      PASS      PASS    
  4   386 Todd, Tralonda      SO South Florid          11.43m     11.71m   4.4  38-05.00
     FOUL(2.2) FOUL(3.5) 11.71m(4.4) 11.26m(3.2) 10.90m(4.3) 11.37m(2.1)
  5  2545 Simard, Tanya       SR Maine                 11.84m     11.68m   3.9  38-04.00
     FOUL(1.2) 11.35m(3.3) 11.18m(2.3) 11.41m(4.1) 11.60m(2.8) 11.68m(3.9)
  6  2034 Milton, Latycia     JR Claflin               11.46m     11.55m   2.5  37-10.75
     11.01m(0.6) FOUL(4.9) 11.52m(1.1) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(3.5) 11.55m(2.5)
  7   825 Rowlands, Laura     FR York (Pa.)            11.27m     11.35m   3.7  37-03.00
     11.35m(3.7) 10.87m(2.3) 10.84m(5.5) 10.93m(2.3) 11.14m(3.2) 10.94m(2.7)
  8  2386 Burke, Shankevia    SO Fort Valley           11.71m     11.29m   3.0  37-00.50
     10.73m(0.9) 10.85m(1.6) 10.76m(1.9) 11.11m(2.1) 11.03m(4.5) 11.29m(3.0)
  9  2546 Tuttle, Shelby      SO Maine                 11.74m     11.24m   1.4  36-10.50
     11.04m(0.1) 10.90m(2.6) 11.24m(1.4) 10.93m(1.7) 10.84m(1.9) PASS    
 10  2156 Petrosky, Alexis    SO Edinboro              10.42m     10.77m   3.9  35-04.00
     FOUL(2.3) 10.77m(3.9) FOUL(3.2)          
 11  2026 Black, LaQuana      JR Claflin               11.00m     10.76m   5.9  35-03.75
     FOUL(0.1) 10.76m(5.9) FOUL(2.6)          
 12  1464 Abdullah, Mariam    JR Winthrop              11.75m     10.75m   2.4  35-03.25
     10.75m(2.4) PASS      PASS                
 13  1779 Lewis, Alexys       FR Bethune-Cook          10.95m     10.72m   1.7  35-02.00
     10.58m(2.7) 10.65m(3.6) 10.72m(1.7)          
 14  2035 Moore-Smith, Alyci  SO Claflin               11.00m     10.57m   0.2  34-08.25
     10.57m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL               
 15  1405 Claggett, Jasmine   SR West Virgini          10.50m     10.54m   0.8  34-07.00
     10.32m(3.1) 10.54m(0.8) FOUL               
 15   918 betancourt, isabel     Unattached            12.00m     10.54m   1.7  34-07.00
     10.04m(3.3) 10.54m(1.7) 10.52m(3.7)        
 17  2757 Goodwin, Natasha    JR North Florid          10.51m      9.93m   4.6  32-07.00
     9.93m(4.6) FOUL(5.4) FOUL(4.9)          
 18  1784 Sanders, Cenita     FR Bethune-Cook                      9.89m   2.7  32-05.50
     9.89m(2.7) FOUL(4.0) FOUL(4.7)          
 19  2041 Wilson, Dominique   SO Claflin               10.10m      9.59m   2.9  31-05.75
     9.59m(2.9) ND(3.9) FOUL(4.1)          
 20   822 Mangano, Dana       SO York (Pa.)             9.07m      9.23m   2.4  30-03.50
     9.23m(2.4) FOUL(4.2) ND(5.1)          
 21  1417 Howell, Jenna       JR West Virgini           9.80m      9.17m   1.5  30-01.00
     9.17m(1.5) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)          
 22  1413 Fonner, Jami        JR West Virgini           9.00m      9.07m   3.5  29-09.25
     FOUL      9.07m(3.5) ND(NWI)          
 
Women Shot Put College
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1  2350 Laughlin, Allyn     SR Florida Stat          15.24m     14.97m   49-01.50
      14.90m  FOUL  14.69m  FOUL  14.77m  14.97m
  2  2356 Whalen, Chelsea     FR Florida Stat          14.64m     13.92m   45-08.00
      13.78m  FOUL  13.92m  13.46m  FOUL  FOUL
  3  2458 Hall, Ronnisha      SR Jacksonville          14.23m     13.76m   45-01.75
      13.65m  13.39m  12.98m  13.02m  13.15m  13.76m
  4   922 Phillips, Laura     SR Unattached            13.06m     12.81m   42-00.50
      12.14m  12.60m  12.18m  12.46m  FOUL  12.81m
  5   836 Johnson, Lakita        Unattached                       12.44m   40-09.75
      FOUL  FOUL  12.44m  11.74m  12.02m  12.08m
  6  2453 Bravo, Akeela       SO Jacksonville          13.12m     12.20m   40-00.50
      FOUL  FOUL  12.20m        
  7  1991 Dunston, Jessica    SO Campbell              12.12m     11.79m   38-08.25
      11.08m  11.37m  FOUL  FOUL  11.79m  FOUL
  7  2467 Schunter, Sara      SO Jacksonville          11.87m     11.79m   38-08.25
      FOUL  11.79m  11.17m        
  9  1432 Wharram, Samantha   SR West Virgini          11.70m     11.30m   37-01.00
      10.13m  10.34m  11.30m  10.87m  FOUL  10.82m
 10  2756 Gonzalez, Ashley    SO North Florid          12.46m     11.23m   36-10.25
      10.31m  10.70m  11.23m  10.76m  10.83m  11.08m
 11  1782 Ruffin, Maketa      SR Bethune-Cook          11.64m     11.21m   36-09.50
      FOUL  11.21m  FOUL        
 12  2032 Mangle, Lashaquita  FR Claflin               12.00m     11.13m   36-06.25
      10.54m  FOUL  11.13m        
 13   835 Cherry, Briana         Unattached                       11.10m   36-05.00
      11.10m  FOUL  FOUL          
 14  2449 Bowen, Courtney     JR IPFW                  10.36m     10.98m   36-00.25
      10.40m  FOUL  10.98m        
 15  2038 Robinson, Ciara     FR Claflin               12.00m     10.93m   35-10.50
      FOUL  10.93m  FOUL        
 16  1744 Nixon, Gabrielle    SR Benedict              12.32m     10.83m   35-06.50
      10.83m  FOUL  FOUL        
 17  1743 Nembhard, Annalece  SO Benedict              12.22m     10.80m   35-05.25
      FOUL  10.36m  10.80m        
 18   821 Jackson, Meaghan    SO York (Pa.)            10.45m     10.62m   34-10.25
      9.82m  10.62m  FOUL        
 19  2036 Nicholson, Aria     SR Claflin               10.41m     10.60m   34-09.50
      10.23m  10.60m  FOUL        
 20  2752 Demi, Ann           SO North Florid          10.04m     10.57m   34-08.25
      10.16m  10.57m  FOUL        
 21  2028 Burke, Breonna      SO Claflin               10.90m     10.33m   33-10.75
      10.33m  FOUL  FOUL          
 22  1416 Hershey, Morgan     JR West Virgini          10.28m     10.32m   33-10.25
      10.20m  10.32m  FOUL        
 22  2388 Frazier, Shakari    JR Fort Valley           12.75m     10.32m   33-10.25
      10.26m  FOUL  10.32m        
 24  2451 Jones, Kierstyn     SO IPFW                  11.43m     10.30m   33-09.50
      FOUL  10.25m  10.30m        
 25  2062 Franklin, Kenya     FR Clark Atlant          13.00m     10.07m   33-00.50
      10.07m  FOUL  FOUL        
 26  2154 Mayr, Nicole        SO Edinboro              11.49m      9.92m   32-06.50
      9.92m  FOUL  FOUL        
 27  2497 Mason, Taylor       SO Lipscomb              10.56m      9.80m   32-02.00
      9.80m  FOUL  FOUL        
 28  2063 Franklin, Latasia   FR Clark Atlant          13.00m      9.60m   31-06.00
      FOUL  FOUL  9.60m        
 29  2151 Humphrey, Ashley    FR Edinboro              10.89m      9.45m   31-00.00
      9.45m  FOUL  FOUL        
 30  2742 Ball, Sierra        SR North Florid          10.22m      9.34m   30-07.75
      9.34m  FOUL  FOUL        
 31  2029 Crawford, Jessica   FR Claflin               11.00m      9.02m   29-07.25
      9.02m  FOUL  FOUL        
 32  2031 Harp, Trineshia     SO Claflin                8.93m      8.60m   28-02.75
      8.60m  FOUL  FOUL        
 33  1811 Fox, Emily             Bgsu Track C           8.80m      8.15m   26-09.00
      FOUL  8.15m  FOUL        
 34  2072 White, Kallisicia   SR Clark Atlant          10.20m      7.86m   25-09.50
      7.86m  FOUL  FOUL        
 35  2162 Ziemer, Christine   SO Edinboro               7.80m      7.84m   25-08.75
      7.84m  FOUL  FOUL        
 36  1809 Clark, Jennifer        Bgsu Track C           7.31m      7.41m   24-03.75
      7.41m  FOUL  FOUL        
 37  1812 Johnson, Raelyn        Bgsu Track C           7.62m      7.06m   23-02.00
      7.06m  FOUL  FOUL        
 38  2033 Miles, Alissa       FR Claflin                7.00m      6.89m   22-07.25
      6.89m  FOUL  FOUL        
 39  2066 Jenkins, Sade       JR Clark Atlant                      6.16m   20-02.50
      6.16m  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Women Discus Throw College
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1  2458 Hall, Ronnisha      SR Jacksonville          45.00m     45.30m     148-07
      30.15m  36.99m  40.93m  FOUL  45.30m  FOUL
  2  2453 Bravo, Akeela       SO Jacksonville          47.00m     44.77m     146-10
      FOUL  44.59m  FOUL  FOUL  44.77m  FOUL
  3  2449 Bowen, Courtney     JR IPFW                  44.13m     42.47m     139-04
      40.09m  41.25m  FOUL  42.47m  38.56m  FOUL
  4   922 Phillips, Laura     SR Unattached            44.00m     41.43m     135-11
      39.89m  41.03m  FOUL  FOUL  41.27m  41.43m
  5  1743 Nembhard, Annalece  SO Benedict              40.16m     39.09m     128-03
      39.09m  38.04m  37.49m  37.56m  36.11m  34.48m
  6  1744 Nixon, Gabrielle    SR Benedict              38.76m     38.79m     127-03
      38.79m  FOUL  FOUL  35.73m  FOUL  FOUL
  7  1991 Dunston, Jessica    SO Campbell              35.96m     38.55m     126-06
      FOUL  36.47m  38.55m  34.48m  36.39m  37.33m
  8  1472 McCarroll, Stephan  SO Winthrop              39.32m     37.74m     123-10
      37.74m  FOUL  35.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9       Linder, Brittany    SO Florida Stat                     36.44m     119-07
      FOUL  36.44m  FOUL  27.59m  FOUL  FOUL
 10  2388 Frazier, Shakari    JR Fort Valley           49.10m     36.32m     119-02
      36.32m  34.53m  34.00m        
 11  2756 Gonzalez, Ashley    SO North Florid          37.27m     36.29m     119-01
      30.29m  36.29m  FOUL        
 12  2467 Schunter, Sara      SO Jacksonville          37.15m     36.09m     118-05
      34.67m  36.09m  35.18m        
 13  1432 Wharram, Samantha   SR West Virgini          30.00m     35.70m     117-01
      35.70m  FOUL  33.34m        
 14  2752 Demi, Ann           SO North Florid          37.66m     34.69m     113-10
      34.69m  33.76m  33.60m        
 15  1782 Ruffin, Maketa      SR Bethune-Cook          43.40m     33.66m     110-05
      FOUL  FOUL  33.66m        
 16  2029 Crawford, Jessica   FR Claflin               37.00m     33.61m     110-03
      FOUL  33.61m  32.12m        
 17  2062 Franklin, Kenya     FR Clark Atlant          30.00m     30.38m      99-08
      30.38m  FOUL  FOUL        
 18  2154 Mayr, Nicole        SO Edinboro              33.52m     29.29m      96-01
      29.29m  FOUL  FOUL        
 19  2032 Mangle, Lashaquita  FR Claflin               30.00m     25.14m      82-06
      FOUL  FOUL  25.14m        
 20  2063 Franklin, Latasia   FR Clark Atlant          25.00m     24.63m      80-10
      FOUL  24.63m  FOUL        
 21  2497 Mason, Taylor       SO Lipscomb              27.98m     24.08m      79-00
      24.08m  FOUL  FOUL        
 22  2031 Harp, Trineshia     SO Claflin               29.69m     24.04m      78-10
      FOUL  FOUL  24.04m        
 23  1811 Fox, Emily             Bgsu Track C          22.86m     23.66m      77-07
      23.66m  FOUL  FOUL        
 24  2028 Burke, Breonna      SO Claflin               27.93m     21.73m      71-03
      FOUL  FOUL  21.73m        
 25  1809 Clark, Jennifer        Bgsu Track C          21.00m     18.02m      59-01
      18.02m  FOUL  FOUL          
 26  1812 Johnson, Raelyn        Bgsu Track C          19.81m     17.97m      58-11
      17.97m  FOUL  FOUL        
 27  2038 Robinson, Ciara     FR Claflin               30.50m     17.34m      56-11
      FOUL  17.34m  FOUL        
 28  2072 White, Kallisicia   SR Clark Atlant          30.12m     17.32m      56-10
      FOUL  17.32m  FOUL        
 29  2033 Miles, Alissa       FR Claflin               26.00m     17.28m      56-08
      FOUL  17.28m  FOUL        
 --  1778 Johnson, Marielle   FR Bethune-Cook          27.69m       FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 --   919 Campbell, BreeAnne  FR Unattached            39.62m       FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 --  2452 Agoris, Cathy       JR Jacksonville          35.56m       FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Women Hammer Throw College
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1   922 Phillips, Laura     SR Unattached            49.00m     49.28m     161-08
      47.77m  FOUL  48.15m  FOUL  49.28m  FOUL
  2  1991 Dunston, Jessica    SO Campbell              51.74m     48.80m     160-01
      46.19m  48.80m  FOUL  FOUL  48.15m  FOUL
  3  2453 Bravo, Akeela       SO Jacksonville          48.78m     48.79m     160-01
      47.69m  45.55m  48.79m  46.06m  FOUL  FOUL
  4  2458 Hall, Ronnisha      SR Jacksonville          50.00m     46.68m     153-02
      41.00m  46.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5  2450 Branam, Sara        SR IPFW                  50.78m     46.07m     151-02
      FOUL  43.57m  45.15m  46.07m  FOUL  44.50m
  6       Rufus, Shanea       FR Florida Stat                     45.81m     150-03
      41.98m  39.28m  44.24m  45.14m  43.76m  45.81m
  7  2752 Demi, Ann           SO North Florid          39.10m     41.21m     135-02
      38.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41.21m
  8  2036 Nicholson, Aria     SR Claflin               42.77m     39.43m     129-04
      38.24m  FOUL  39.43m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9  2452 Agoris, Cathy       JR Jacksonville          36.73m     39.29m     128-11
      37.87m  39.29m  36.87m  38.44m  38.24m  FOUL
 10  2467 Schunter, Sara      SO Jacksonville          40.76m     37.18m     122-00
      36.65m  36.43m  37.18m        
 11  1472 McCarroll, Stephan  SO Winthrop              38.50m     37.02m     121-05
      37.02m  FOUL  FOUL        
 12  2756 Gonzalez, Ashley    SO North Florid          29.91m     36.26m     118-11
      32.40m  36.17m  36.26m        
 13  1736 Clifford, Jallisa   SO Benedict              37.78m     35.52m     116-06
      35.52m  FOUL  FOUL        
 14   919 Campbell, BreeAnne  FR Unattached            36.57m     30.05m      98-07
      FOUL  FOUL  30.05m        
 15  2028 Burke, Breonna      SO Claflin               38.73m     28.69m      94-01
      FOUL  28.69m  FOUL        
 16  2497 Mason, Taylor       SO Lipscomb                         24.30m      79-09
      24.30m  FOUL  FOUL        
 17  2066 Jenkins, Sade       JR Clark Atlant                     21.72m      71-03
      FOUL  21.72m  FOUL        
 --  2451 Jones, Kierstyn     SO IPFW                  38.85m       FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 --  2388 Frazier, Shakari    JR Fort Valley           46.95m       FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 --  1744 Nixon, Gabrielle    SR Benedict              39.45m       FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 --  2029 Crawford, Jessica   FR Claflin               34.00m       FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Women Javelin Throw College
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1  2356 Whalen, Chelsea     FR Florida Stat          42.67m     45.46m     149-02
      41.69m  41.31m  45.46m  45.35m  42.10m  43.84m
  2  1419 Knotts, Ashli       SO West Virgini          35.00m     39.74m     130-04
      35.89m  26.36m  39.74m  26.76m  31.15m  36.13m
  3  2497 Mason, Taylor       SO Lipscomb              38.84m     37.61m     123-05
      37.61m  FOUL  35.50m  34.05m  33.86m  34.37m
  4  1416 Hershey, Morgan     JR West Virgini          32.00m     36.18m     118-08
      34.77m  FOUL  32.69m  34.29m  FOUL  36.18m
  5  2001 Raynor, Courtney    JR Campbell              33.85m     34.18m     112-02
      28.73m  28.87m  30.85m  31.66m  34.18m  28.86m
  6  1411 Emborski, Nikki     JR West Virgini          25.00m     33.33m     109-04
      28.99m  30.51m  30.24m  31.59m  33.33m  32.33m
  7   377 Arnold, Lindsay     FR South Florid          25.00m     30.11m      98-09
      25.90m  26.84m  30.11m  23.95m  24.99m  24.56m
  8  2158 Smigiera, Stephani  SO Edinboro              25.95m     28.86m      94-08
      20.72m  26.48m  ND  24.73m  26.76m  28.86m
  9  1782 Ruffin, Maketa      SR Bethune-Cook          29.12m     26.76m      87-09
      22.33m  25.01m  ND  22.68m  26.76m  FOUL
 10   381 Klinger, Rachael    FR South Florid          15.00m     22.29m      73-01
      22.29m  ND  ND          
 11  2162 Ziemer, Christine   SO Edinboro              22.60m     22.14m      72-08
      22.14m  ND  ND        
 12  1778 Johnson, Marielle   FR Bethune-Cook                     21.87m      71-09
      21.87m  ND  ND        
 13   387 Ware, Alex          JR South Florid          25.00m     19.85m      65-01
      19.85m  ND  ND        
 14       Linder, Brittany    SO Florida Stat                     18.48m      60-07
      FOUL  18.48m  ND          
 15  2072 White, Kallisicia   SR Clark Atlant          31.40m     18.11m      59-05
      FOUL  FOUL  18.11m        
 16  1809 Clark, Jennifer        Bgsu Track C          26.00m     17.11m      56-02
      17.11m  ND  ND        
 17  2031 Harp, Trineshia     SO Claflin               30.00m     16.82m      55-02
      FOUL  16.82m  ND          
 18   384 Pelton, Natasha     SO South Florid          25.00m     16.45m      54-00
      FOUL  16.45m  ND        
 --  2505 Smith, Rachel       FR Lipscomb                           FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Men 100 Meter Dash College
=================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1769 Washington, Darnel  SO Benedict               10.95      10.78q  2.2  3
  2   959 Prowell, Lee           Unattached             10.23      10.80q  0.7  1
  3  2400 Allen, Aaron        SO Fort Valley            10.71      10.83q  0.7  1
  4  2009 Campbell, Rashad    SO Campbell               10.66      10.92q  0.7  1
  5  2360 Bradford, Logan        Florida Stat           10.60      10.96q  0.7  1
  6   394 Hunter, David       SR South Florid           10.90      10.99q  2.2  3
  7  2691 Walls, Courtland    SO Morehouse              10.50      11.02q  0.7  1
  8   950 Hughes, Nate        SR Unattached             11.00      11.03q  2.1  4
  9  2531 Peabody, Tucker     FR Lipscomb               10.82      11.07q -0.5  2
 10  2079 Loadholt, Johnatha  JR Clark Atlant           10.90      11.09   2.2  3
 10   928 Anderson, Justin       Unattached             10.89      11.09  -0.5  2
 12  1451 Knox, Stephon       SO West Virgini           11.20      11.12   1.1  5
 13  2021 Simmons, Jared      SR Campbell               11.06      11.16   1.1  5
 14   948 Habermehl, Matt        Unattached             10.80      11.22  -0.5  2
 15   969 Wood, Warren        SR Unattached             11.20      11.23   1.1  5
 15  1761 Miles, Corey        FR Benedict               10.98      11.23   2.2  3
 17   388 Bell, Kevin         FR South Florid           10.80      11.26  -0.5  2
 17  2683 Reaves, Aaron       SO Morehouse              11.02      11.26   2.1  4
 19  1758 Hamilton, Alex      FR Benedict               10.90      11.27   2.2  3
 20  2053 Priest, LaQuan      JR Claflin                10.76      11.37  -0.5  2
 21  1438 Charlot, Jean       FR West Virgini           11.40      11.39   0.6  6
 22   832 Patrice, Chris      FR York (Pa.)             11.20      11.40   1.1  5
 23  2402 Baker, Brentnol     JR Fort Valley            10.75      11.41  -0.5  2
 24  2076 Dunn, Darien        FR Clark Atlant                      11.47  -0.5  8
 25  2412 Saafir, Esa         FR Fort Valley            10.72      11.50   0.7  1
 26  1763 Myers, Milton       SO Benedict               11.45      11.53   0.6  6
 27  2043 Cooper, Elon        FR Claflin                10.89      11.54  -0.5  2
 28  2547 Cusano, Dominic     JR Maine                  10.87      11.55  -0.5  2
 29  2550 Ramos, Jeffrey      SR Maine                  11.52      11.56  -0.2  7
 30   951 Hunt II, Samuel     SO Unattached             11.30      11.57   1.1  5
 31  1456 Meadows, Michael    JR West Virgini           11.40      11.59   0.6  6
 32  2338 Rosen, Scott        FR Florida Sout           11.30      11.64   0.6  6
 33  1755 Cureton, Walter     FR Benedict               11.32      11.69   0.6  6
 34  2783 Jackson, Tyrell     FR North Florid           11.30      11.77   1.1  5
 35   830 Gray, Greg          FR York (Pa.)             11.30      11.78   1.1  5
 36  2693 Williams, Jordan    FR Morehouse              12.11      11.86  -0.5  8
 36   965 Taylor, Tony        SO Unattached             11.00      11.86   2.1  4
 38  1436 Billups, Randy      SO West Virgini           11.90      11.93  -0.2  7
 39  2701 Brown, Kenneth      FR Mountain Sta           11.50      11.94  -0.2  7
 40   941 Dejarnett, Antonio     Unattached             11.50      11.95   0.6  6
 40  2057 Simmons, William    FR Claflin                10.99      11.95   2.1  4
 42  2401 Andrews, D'Marques  FR Fort Valley            10.60      11.97   0.7  1
 43  2082 Minor, Darryl       FR Clark Atlant           10.98      12.00   2.2  3
 44  1821 Stein, Ryan            Bgsu Track C           11.90      12.06  -0.2  7
 45  2481 Rodriguez, Ishamae  FR Johnson & Wa           11.75      12.14  -0.2  7
 46   970 Yisrael, Meshahrai  SR Unattached             12.00      12.17  -0.2  7
 47  1440 Deaner, Chris       FR West Virgini           11.50      12.22   0.6  6
 48  1788 Carter, Richard     SO Bethune-Cook           11.20      12.30   1.1  5
 49  2777 Bouldin, Dante      FR North Florid           11.50      12.34   0.6  6
 50  1757 Gibson, Richard     SO Benedict               11.02      12.60   2.1  4
 
Men 100 Meter Dash College
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   959 Prowell, Lee           Unattached             10.80      10.58   4.0
  2  2400 Allen, Aaron        SO Fort Valley            10.83      10.59   4.0
  3  1769 Washington, Darnel  SO Benedict               10.78      10.65   4.0
  4  2531 Peabody, Tucker     FR Lipscomb               11.07      10.76   4.0
  5  2691 Walls, Courtland    SO Morehouse              11.02      10.78   4.0
  6   394 Hunter, David       SR South Florid           10.99      10.90   4.0
  7   950 Hughes, Nate        SR Unattached             11.03      10.99   4.0
 --  2360 Bradford, Logan        Florida Stat           10.96        DNF   4.0
 
Men 200 Meter Dash College
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   943 Durant, Adrian         Unattached             20.83      21.65  -1.9  1
  2  2009 Campbell, Rashad    SO Campbell               21.69      21.86  -1.0  2
  3  1769 Washington, Darnel  SO Benedict               21.80      22.02  -1.0  2
  4  2479 McPherson, Paul     JR Johnson & Wa           21.75      22.09  -1.0  2
  5  2531 Peabody, Tucker     FR Lipscomb               21.80      22.23  -1.0  2
  6   959 Prowell, Lee           Unattached             20.80      22.26  -1.9  1
  7   945 Ford, Todd          SR Unattached             21.20      22.36  -1.9  1
  8   391 Exilien, Reshaw     JR South Florid           21.80      22.45  -1.0  2
  9   394 Hunter, David       SR South Florid           22.27      22.46  -2.2  4
  9  2023 White, Cameron      SO Campbell               21.81      22.46  -3.9  3
 11  2008 Campbell, Jayshawn  FR Campbell               22.30      22.51  -3.7  5
 12  1799 Jackson, Christoph  JR Bethune-Cook           21.95      22.74  -3.9  3
 13  2046 Giles, Zacharias    SO Claflin                21.68      22.80  -1.0  2
 14  2691 Walls, Courtland    SO Morehouse              22.36      22.87  -3.7  5
 14  2400 Allen, Aaron        SO Fort Valley            21.47      22.87  -1.9  1
 16  1803 Perkins, Joshua     SO Bethune-Cook           22.30      22.88  -3.7  5
 17  2791 Squillace, Nick     SO North Florid           22.83      22.89  -1.2  7
 18  2896 Bynes, Creg            Plantation H           21.70      22.98  -1.0  2
 19  2404 Chaney Jr., Roger   JR Fort Valley            21.30      23.00  -1.9  1
 20  2683 Reaves, Aaron       SO Morehouse              22.21      23.04  -2.2  4
 20   388 Bell, Kevin         FR South Florid           22.00      23.04  -3.9  3
 22   832 Patrice, Chris      FR York (Pa.)             22.60      23.05  -3.5  6
 22  2668 Buckner, Brennen    JR Morehouse              21.76      23.05  -1.0  2
 24  2079 Loadholt, Johnatha  JR Clark Atlant           22.21      23.12  -2.2  4
 25  2043 Cooper, Elon        FR Claflin                22.02      23.30  -2.2  4
 26  2018 Perez, Andre        FR Campbell               22.90      23.33  -1.2  7
 27  2676 Lee, David          SO Morehouse              22.66      23.34  -3.5  6
 28  1761 Miles, Corey        FR Benedict               22.10      23.49  -2.2  4
 29  2013 Jones, Denzel       SO Campbell               23.64      23.59  -2.8  9
 30   393 Hargrove, Landon    FR South Florid           22.89      23.66  -1.2  7
 31  2021 Simmons, Jared      SR Campbell               22.83      23.75  -1.2  7
 31  2088 Swift, Maury        SR Clark Atlant           21.90      23.75  -3.9  3
 33   966 Teeter, Kyle        SR Unattached             23.00      23.78  -1.6  8
 34   947 Gauthier, Bronson   SR Unattached             21.90      23.80  -3.9  3
 35  2412 Saafir, Esa         FR Fort Valley            21.56      23.81  -1.9  1
 35  2694 York, Sean          SO Morehouse              22.76      23.81  -3.5  6
 37   964 Tard, Marqueth      SR Unattached             22.00      23.82  -3.9  3
 38  2551 Reed, James         SO Maine                  22.53      23.83  -3.7  5
 39  1439 Clark, Kendall      FR West Virgini           22.80      23.86  -3.5  6
 40  1758 Hamilton, Alex      FR Benedict               22.34      23.87  -3.7  5
 41  2335 Mayhall, Adam       SO Florida Sout           23.70      23.91  -2.8  9
 42  1755 Cureton, Walter     FR Benedict               23.11      23.93  -1.6  8
 43   830 Gray, Greg          FR York (Pa.)             23.20      23.95  -1.6  8
 44  2693 Williams, Jordan    FR Morehouse              23.32      24.00  -2.8  9
 45  1444 Ferguson, Andrew    FR West Virgini           22.90      24.02  -1.2  7
 46  2076 Dunn, Darien        FR Clark Atlant           22.23      24.03  -2.2  4
 47  2547 Cusano, Dominic     JR Maine                  22.59      24.06  -3.5  6
 48  2481 Rodriguez, Ishamae  FR Johnson & Wa           23.00      24.40  -1.6  8
 49  2672 DeRizzio, Ian       SR Morehouse              22.73      24.50  -3.5  6
 50  2082 Minor, Darryl       FR Clark Atlant           22.93      24.55  -1.6  8
 51  1493 Manning, Jarrion    FR Winthrop               23.00      24.56  -1.6  8
 52  1436 Billups, Randy      SO West Virgini           24.00      24.62  -3.2 10
 53   970 Yisrael, Meshahrai  SR Unattached             23.90      24.76  -2.8  9
 54  1821 Stein, Ryan            Bgsu Track C           24.30      25.04  -3.2 10
 55   965 Taylor, Tony        SO Unattached             22.36      25.05  -3.7  5
 56  2475 Garcia, Jonathan    FR Johnson & Wa                      25.12  -3.2 10
 57   941 Dejarnett, Antonio     Unattached             23.50      25.35  -2.8  9
 58  2086 Roberts, James      SR Clark Atlant           22.90      25.85  -1.2  7
 --  2895 Brown, Omellio         Plantation H           22.20         FS  -2.2  4
 --  1757 Gibson, Richard     SO Benedict               23.65        DNF  -2.8  9
 
Men 400 Meter Dash College
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   396 Orelus, Pascal      JR South Florid           48.00      48.18   1
  2  2046 Giles, Zacharias    SO Claflin                46.90      48.78   1
  3   391 Exilien, Reshaw     JR South Florid           47.24      49.23   1
  4  2479 McPherson, Paul     JR Johnson & Wa           47.57      49.48   1
  5  1766 Taylor, Chavis      FR Benedict               50.45      49.65   5
  6  2008 Campbell, Jayshawn  FR Campbell               49.63      49.78   3
  7  2794 Tillman, Aaron      JR North Florid           49.99      49.89   4
  8  1799 Jackson, Christoph  JR Bethune-Cook           49.01      50.10   2
  9  2047 Hill, John          JR Claflin                49.10      50.13   3
 10   964 Tard, Marqueth      SR Unattached             48.50      50.15   2
 11  2703 Lawson, Cody        FR Mountain Sta           49.00      50.70   2
 11  1797 Horton, Robert      JR Bethune-Cook           49.10      50.70   3
 13  2668 Buckner, Brennen    JR Morehouse              49.43      50.78   3
 14  2549 Kelley, Paul        SO Maine                  50.32      50.93   5
 15  2088 Swift, Maury        SR Clark Atlant           48.23      50.97   1
 16       davis, courtney     JR Unattached                        51.11   9
 17  2517 Bassett, Bobby      SO Lipscomb               49.75      51.37   4
 18  2896 Bynes, Creg            Plantation H           49.20      51.46   3
 19  2791 Squillace, Nick     SO North Florid           50.51      51.48   5
 20  2527 Knox, Michael       SR Lipscomb               50.42      51.61   5
 21   945 Ford, Todd          SR Unattached             48.98      51.76   2
 22  1453 Lemley, Cameron     SR West Virgini           56.50      52.23   9
 23   832 Patrice, Chris      FR York (Pa.)             51.60      52.28   7
 24   991 Sykes, Dominique    SO West Florida           48.20      52.36   1
 25   970 Yisrael, Meshahrai  SR Unattached             53.00      52.60   8
 26  1434 Abbe, CJ            FR West Virgini           51.50      52.66   7
 27  1439 Clark, Kendall      FR West Virgini           51.50      52.72   7
 28  2667 Bland, Lemario      SR Morehouse              50.00      52.77   4
 29  2405 Coleman, Aaron      FR Fort Valley            50.50      52.78   5
 30  2379 Salgado, Daniel        Florida Stat           49.10      53.10   3
 31  2335 Mayhall, Adam       SO Florida Sout           51.50      53.12   7
 32  1760 Lomax, Rodriques    JR Benedict               51.45      53.15   6
 33  2528 Mason, Steven       SR Lipscomb               52.97      53.19   8
 33  2411 Redmond, Jermaine   FR Fort Valley            49.10      53.19   3
 35  2673 Gaines, Lionell     SO Morehouse              49.89      53.32   4
 36  2085 Rasheed, Jibril     SR Clark Atlant           51.01      53.34   6
 37  2168 Fedorko, Brennan    SO Edinboro               50.95      53.42   6
 38  2084 O'Connor, Eric      JR Clark Atlant           50.10      53.52   5
 39  2054 Reeder, Geoffrey    JR Claflin                48.90      53.69   2
 40  1444 Ferguson, Andrew    FR West Virgini           53.80      53.81   8
 41  2057 Simmons, William    FR Claflin                51.00      53.99   6
 42  2704 Nimcevic, Boris     FR Mountain Sta           52.00      54.02   7
 43  1804 Riggins, Curtis     FR Bethune-Cook                      54.27   9
 44  2897 Dean, Easton           Plantation H           52.40      54.73   7
 45  2475 Garcia, Jonathan    FR Johnson & Wa           55.15      54.85   9
 46  2707 Telusma, Ernso      SO Mountain Sta           54.30      54.90   8
 47  2082 Minor, Darryl       FR Clark Atlant           50.01      55.45   4
 48  2330 Kucin, Kirk         SO Florida Sout           54.20      55.50   8
 49  1749 Adams, DaQuan       SO Benedict               52.11      55.78   7
 50  2170 Kucewicz, Jon       SR Edinboro               53.75      55.89   8
 51  2336 O'Keefe, Shawn      FR Florida Sout           54.90      56.31   8
 52   968 Wells, Bryan           Unattached             51.00      56.66   6
 53   827 Corrigan, Joe       FR York (Pa.)             54.00      56.86   8
 54   829 Friesema, Andrew    SR York (Pa.)             58.00      57.58   9
 55   831 Hartung, Tim        FR York (Pa.)           1:00.00      57.97   9
 56   826 Childres, Steve     SO York (Pa.)             58.00      59.20   9
 57   965 Taylor, Tony        SO Unattached             50.00      59.32   4
 58   828 Eppler, Craig       FR York (Pa.)           1:00.00    1:00.19   9
 --  2413 Strickland, Quarte  SR Fort Valley            49.02         FS   2
 --   992 Sykes, Martinique   SO West Florida           48.35        DNF   2
 
Men 800 Meter Run College
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1461 Waybright, Corey    JR West Virgini         1:53.00    1:53.96 
  2  2365 Grellner, John         Florida Stat         1:51.00    1:54.69 
  3   957 Meuleners, Dan         Unattached           1:53.00    1:55.24 
  4  1766 Taylor, Chavis      FR Benedict             1:54.00    1:55.39 
  5  1491 Leroux, Adam        JR Winthrop             1:52.60    1:55.45 
  6  2174 Miller, Evan        FR Edinboro             1:56.58    1:56.18 
  7  2020 Schulist, Chris     FR Campbell             1:54.00    1:56.51 
  8  2526 Jones, Andrew       JR Lipscomb             1:57.24    1:56.90 
  9  2522 Greer, Isaiah       SO Lipscomb             1:57.06    1:57.63 
 10  2164 Baumgartner, Bryan  FR Edinboro             1:57.50    1:57.94 
 11  2529 Muller, Tim         SO Lipscomb             1:58.00    1:58.19 
 12  2677 Lee, Khiry          JR Morehouse            1:54.67    1:58.49 
 13  2669 Bufford, Blake      FR Morehouse            2:01.17    1:59.06 
 14  1489 Harris, Drew        FR Winthrop             1:57.90    1:59.14 
 15  1492 Livingston, Sammy   FR Winthrop             1:59.11    1:59.21 
 16   991 Sykes, Dominique    SO West Florida         1:54.40    1:59.25 
 17  2177 Stevens, Dylan      SO Edinboro             1:57.10    1:59.81 
 18  2894 Wozniak, Jordan     JR Pepperdine           1:58.86    1:59.92 
 19  2537 Williams, Jonathan  SR Lipscomb             2:00.84    2:00.06 
 20  2374 Navarrette, Pablo      Florida Stat         1:51.00    2:00.23 
 21  1490 Holguin, Gabe       FR Winthrop             1:55.60    2:00.27 
 22  2521 Fisher, Ashton      SO Lipscomb             1:58.00    2:00.31 
 23  1802 Pamilton, Stephon   FR Bethune-Cook         1:58.00    2:00.34 
 24  2538 Wright, Ben         SO Lipscomb             2:06.00    2:01.19 
 25  2898 Fulton, Joshua         Plantation H         1:52.00    2:01.64 
 26  2706 Samuel, Kurt        FR Mountain Sta         2:00.00    2:01.73 
 27  2405 Coleman, Aaron      FR Fort Valley          1:56.00    2:01.85 
 28  2409 Lewis, Matthew      FR Fort Valley          2:03.00    2:01.88 
 29  2050 McGee, Adrian       FR Claflin              2:00.87    2:02.41 
 30   995 Collmar, Matt       JR University O         1:59.00    2:02.44 
 31  2692 White, Terrance     SO Morehouse            1:58.54    2:02.45 
 32  2539 Yang, Mike          SO Lipscomb             2:03.88    2:02.75 
 33  2795 Vazquez, Gilbert    SO North Florid         2:00.69    2:02.88 
 34   989 Jernigan, Ben       FR West Florida         1:58.10    2:03.52 
 35   971 Young, Bobby        SR Unattached           1:58.25    2:03.88 
 36  2523 Hethcoat, Hunter    JR Lipscomb             2:02.25    2:03.92 
 37  2689 Tinsley, Jeremy     SR Morehouse            1:56.64    2:04.04 
 38  2520 Carolan, Cormac     JR Lipscomb             2:01.00    2:04.73 
 39  2534 Reed, Benton        SO Lipscomb             2:03.00    2:05.40 
 40  2044 Cunningham, Tarrus  FR Claflin              1:59.00    2:06.77 
 41  2327 Altman, Matt        FR Florida Sout         2:06.00    2:06.81 
 42  2410 Melson, Keon        SR Fort Valley          2:09.00    2:08.72 
 43  1434 Abbe, CJ            FR West Virgini         2:04.00    2:08.94 
 44  2085 Rasheed, Jibril     SR Clark Atlant         2:00.37    2:09.14 
 45  2414 Williams, John      SO Fort Valley          2:00.00    2:09.24 
 46  2895 Brown, Omellio         Plantation H         1:58.00    2:10.39 
 47  2403 Brown, Calvin       FR Fort Valley          1:58.00    2:11.69 
 48  2685 Reynolds, Tony      JR Morehouse            2:07.11    2:13.65 
 49  1815 Harrison, Andrew       Bgsu Track C         2:12.00    2:15.37 
 50  2707 Telusma, Ernso      SO Mountain Sta         2:06.00    2:15.96 
 51  2056 Shepard, Aaron      JR Claflin              2:00.33    2:15.99 
 52  1753 Choukroun, Hadrien  JR Benedict             2:18.00    2:17.71 
 53   827 Corrigan, Joe       FR York (Pa.)           2:05.00    2:19.34 
 54  1749 Adams, DaQuan       SO Benedict             2:10.00    2:23.40 
 55  1814 Gadus, Dan             Bgsu Track C         2:15.00    2:25.94 
 56  2340 Wheeler, Zack       JR Florida Sout         2:27.00    2:31.42 
 57  2077 Hilaire, Jawanza    SO Clark Atlant         2:05.10    2:32.06 
 58  2476 Gordon, Joshua      FR Johnson & Wa         2:40.85    2:33.25 
 59  1750 Adderley, Tre       FR Benedict             2:17.00    2:33.42 
 60  1813 Eggleston, John        Bgsu Track C         2:25.00    2:34.68 
 61  2477 Harvey, Cameron     FR Johnson & Wa         2:30.00    2:40.31 
 62  2482 Valentine-Lopez, J  FR Johnson & Wa         3:15.00    2:52.36 
 --  2380 Silva, Daniel          Florida Stat         1:51.00        DNF 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run College
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2788 Post, James         SO North Florid         3:49.00    3:53.00 
  2  2779 Dickerson, Cameron  SO North Florid         3:49.00    3:53.65 
  3   994 Hetherington, Step     Troy Elite           3:50.75    3:56.53 
  4  2020 Schulist, Chris     FR Campbell             3:59.00    3:58.24 
  5  2174 Miller, Evan        FR Edinboro             4:03.56    3:59.78 
  6  2164 Baumgartner, Bryan  FR Edinboro             4:00.99    4:00.52 
  7  1446 Franklin, Barry     JR West Virgini         4:03.00    4:02.54 
  8  1489 Harris, Drew        FR Winthrop             4:00.10    4:02.97 
  9  2522 Greer, Isaiah       SO Lipscomb             3:59.32    4:03.39 
 10  1490 Holguin, Gabe       FR Winthrop             4:00.78    4:04.66 
 11   952 Lee, Daquam         SR Unattached           3:54.26    4:04.76 
 12  2529 Muller, Tim         SO Lipscomb             4:00.00    4:05.45 
 13   995 Collmar, Matt       JR University O         4:00.00    4:05.96 
 14   991 Sykes, Dominique    SO West Florida         4:00.10    4:07.44 
 15  2530 Musick, Geoff       SO Lipscomb             4:05.00    4:07.57 
 16  2678 Middleton, Novian   FR Morehouse            4:02.65    4:08.20 
 17  2177 Stevens, Dylan      SO Edinboro             4:02.17    4:08.28 
 18  1461 Waybright, Corey    JR West Virgini         4:03.00    4:09.17 
 19  1492 Livingston, Sammy   FR Winthrop             4:06.50    4:09.31 
 20  2782 Haynes, Chris       FR North Florid         4:07.00    4:09.51 
 21  2472 Sutherland, III        Jax Run Co.          4:10.00    4:09.69 
 22  1445 Finley, Luke        SO West Virgini         4:08.00    4:10.55 
 23  2894 Wozniak, Jordan     JR Pepperdine           4:06.58    4:10.94 
 24  2521 Fisher, Ashton      SO Lipscomb             4:03.00    4:11.15 
 25  2795 Vazquez, Gilbert    SO North Florid         4:05.00    4:12.61 
 26  2380 Silva, Daniel          Florida Stat         3:58.00    4:12.67 
 27  2538 Wright, Ben         SO Lipscomb             4:11.00    4:13.22 
 28  2781 Fotopoulos, Kosta   FR North Florid         4:04.00    4:14.22 
 29  2539 Yang, Mike          SO Lipscomb             4:05.00    4:14.53 
 30   829 Friesema, Andrew    SR York (Pa.)           4:10.00    4:15.69 
 31  2780 Estrada, Fransua    FR North Florid         4:20.00    4:16.09 
 32  2892 Mott, Russell       FR Pepperdine           4:09.00    4:16.16 
 33  2520 Carolan, Cormac     JR Lipscomb             4:03.60    4:16.59 
 34   939 collmar, kevin         Unattached           4:13.00    4:16.91 
 35  2519 Carlson, Trace      JR Lipscomb             4:13.07    4:17.53 
 36  2523 Hethcoat, Hunter    JR Lipscomb             4:10.86    4:17.54 
 37   962 Sinbine, Craig       2 Unattached           4:10.00    4:18.34 
 38  1805 Rono, Kevin         SO Bethune-Cook                    4:19.28 
 39   989 Jernigan, Ben       FR West Florida         4:04.50    4:20.09 
 40   826 Childres, Steve     SO York (Pa.)           4:10.00    4:20.83 
 41  2537 Williams, Jonathan  SR Lipscomb             4:12.33    4:21.18 
 42  1816 Harrison, Ryan         Bgsu Track C         4:15.00    4:23.10 
 43  2669 Bufford, Blake      FR Morehouse            4:21.13    4:23.20 
 44   956 Mendes, Sean        FR Unattached           4:15.00    4:24.25 
 45  2328 Crilly, Ryan        FR Florida Sout         4:16.00    4:25.43 
 46   955 McAfee, Reginald       Unattached           4:08.00    4:26.03 
 47  2690 Vinson, Michael     JR Morehouse            4:14.00    4:26.51 
 48  2893 Pesta, Derek        SO Pepperdine           4:15.00    4:26.76 
 49  1463 Withers, Caleb      JR West Virgini         4:18.00    4:28.08 
 50  2898 Fulton, Joshua         Plantation H         4:16.00    4:28.12 
 51   831 Hartung, Tim        FR York (Pa.)           4:10.00    4:28.13 
 52  1455 McCoy, Skylar       SO West Virgini         4:20.00    4:28.36 
 53   929 Austin, Aaron          Unattached           4:20.00    4:28.54 
 54  2385 Blythe, Adam        JR Florida Trac         4:13.00    4:28.64 
 55  1462 Whitacre, Nathan    FR West Virgini         4:18.00    4:28.86 
 56  1796 Harris, Tavares     SO Bethune-Cook         4:16.95    4:30.05 
 57  1817 Krobath, Ryan          Bgsu Track C         4:40.00    4:31.87 
 58  2670 Clemons, Dreyfus    SR Morehouse            4:07.00    4:32.06 
 59   930 Austin, Ryan           Unattached           4:20.00    4:32.43 
 60   942 Dughi, Brian        SO Unattached           4:50.00    4:32.49 
 61   828 Eppler, Craig       FR York (Pa.)           4:20.00    4:32.94 
 62  1823 Williams, Aaron        Bgsu Track C         4:32.00    4:33.08 
 63  2786 O'Baker, Logan      FR North Florid         4:15.00    4:33.23 
 64  2327 Altman, Matt        FR Florida Sout         4:17.00    4:33.50 
 65  2407 Gide, Bsrat         SO Fort Valley          4:10.00    4:35.14 
 66  2050 McGee, Adrian       FR Claflin              4:55.00    4:35.49 
 67  2680 Neselu, Kasahun     FR Morehouse            4:18.43    4:35.74 
 68  2414 Williams, John      SO Fort Valley          4:12.00    4:37.15 
 69  1762 Molina, Giovanny    JR Benedict             4:29.08    4:37.25 
 70  2056 Shepard, Aaron      JR Claflin              4:21.91    4:38.55 
 71  2080 Miller, Justin      SR Clark Atlant         4:22.16    4:40.54 
 72   934 Burton, Kyle           Unattached           4:15.00    4:41.08 
 73  2081 Mills, Jermaine     SR Clark Atlant         4:29.20    4:43.16 
 74  1815 Harrison, Andrew       Bgsu Track C         4:40.00    4:43.88 
 75  1814 Gadus, Dan             Bgsu Track C         4:50.00    4:45.32 
 76  2044 Cunningham, Tarrus  FR Claflin              4:50.00    4:46.90 
 77  1820 Sellers, Will          Bgsu Track C         4:52.00    4:47.18 
 78   827 Corrigan, Joe       FR York (Pa.)           4:20.00    4:48.02 
 79  1813 Eggleston, John        Bgsu Track C         5:07.00    5:28.46 
 80  2477 Harvey, Cameron     FR Johnson & Wa                    5:41.78 
 81  2476 Gordon, Joshua      FR Johnson & Wa                    6:03.20 
 82  2482 Valentine-Lopez, J  FR Johnson & Wa         8:30.00    6:26.76 
 --  2787 Pearce, Will        SR North Florid         3:48.81        DNF 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run College
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   994 Hetherington, Step     Troy Elite          14:18.81   14:27.58 
  2  2334 Martucci, Ben       JR Florida Sout        14:45.00   14:40.47 
  3  2787 Pearce, Will        SR North Florid        14:45.00   15:13.59 
  4   990 Rosonina, Seth      FR West Florida        15:10.00   15:14.21 
  5   927 Akbar, Marc         SR Unattached          14:50.00   15:15.79 
  6  2171 Link, Matt          FR Edinboro            15:26.00   15:16.89 
  7  2019 Samuel, DeLohnni    SO Campbell            15:08.00   15:21.07 
  8  2337 Patchett-Gillis, J  JR Florida Sout        15:49.00   15:24.58 
  9   988 Black, Jared        JR West Florida        15:25.00   15:29.36 
 10  2678 Middleton, Novian   FR Morehouse           16:00.42   15:30.52 
 11   833 Nelson, Chase       SO North Florid        15:25.00   15:33.37 
 12  2165 Beardsley, Alex     FR Edinboro            15:22.00   15:35.55 
 13  2333 Martucci, Andrew    JR Florida Sout        15:15.00   15:40.08 
 14  2331 Larson, Eric        JR Florida Sout        15:50.00   15:43.34 
 15  2339 Tomchinsky, David   FR Florida Sout        15:57.00   15:44.43 
 16  2005 Alvarez, Herald     FR Campbell            15:45.00   15:44.57 
 17  1442 Edwards, Nathan     JR West Virgini        16:30.00   15:46.45 
 18  1445 Finley, Luke        SO West Virgini        16:30.00   15:48.98 
 19  2778 Brown, Josh         JR North Florid        15:35.00   15:55.13 
 20  2332 Loudermilk, Bryce   SO Florida Sout        16:06.00   15:57.15 
 21  2472 Sutherland, III        Jax Run Co.         15:20.00   16:00.89 
 22   829 Friesema, Andrew    SR York (Pa.)          15:40.00   16:01.06 
 23   956 Mendes, Sean        FR Unattached          16:00.00   16:02.16 
 24  2024 Woll, Clayton       FR Campbell            16:02.19   16:02.71 
 25  1494 Nisbett, Ted        SO Winthrop            15:37.50   16:04.44 
 26   962 Sinbine, Craig       2 Unattached          16:10.00   16:05.90 
 27  2327 Altman, Matt        FR Florida Sout        16:12.00   16:10.35 
 28  2789 Rowland, Drew       SO North Florid        15:46.88   16:24.67 
 29   934 Burton, Kyle           Unattached          16:00.00   16:26.55 
 30   967 tucker, seth           Unattached          16:25.00   16:32.98 
 31  1437 Cantrell, Sean      SO West Virgini        16:45.00   16:39.10 
 32  2680 Neselu, Kasahun     FR Morehouse           16:13.24   16:55.89 
 33  1823 Williams, Aaron        Bgsu Track C        17:12.00   16:56.77 
 34   828 Eppler, Craig       FR York (Pa.)          16:25.00   16:56.79 
 35  1816 Harrison, Ryan         Bgsu Track C        17:12.00   16:57.16 
 36  1459 Poldruhi, Jacob     FR West Virgini        16:45.00   17:14.43 
 37   942 Dughi, Brian        SO Unattached          17:10.00   17:28.71 
 38  2407 Gide, Bsrat         SO Fort Valley         15:56.00   17:52.39 
 39  2081 Mills, Jermaine     SR Clark Atlant        17:39.40   18:14.97 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run College
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2163 Anderson, Scott     SO Edinboro            30:29.10   30:44.08 
  2  2792 Strasser, Mike      JR North Florid        31:05.00   30:59.46 
  3   993 Quadrozzi, Kevin    NA Unat-Florida        31:30.00   31:13.41 
  4  2006 Attema, Terrance    SR Campbell            31:45.00   31:16.38 
  5  2175 Naderer, Sean       SO Edinboro            30:58.00   31:17.79 
  6  2167 Deibel, Bryan       FR Edinboro            31:20.00   31:43.73 
  7       Krolick, Jake       JR Edinboro                       32:31.20 
  8  2178 Thielman, Mike      SO Edinboro            31:09.00   32:39.98 
  9  2179 Venesky, Owen       SO Edinboro            32:28.00   33:08.44 
 10  1443 Estep, Aaron        FR West Virgini        34:45.00   33:21.38 
 11  1450 Kall, Andy          SO West Virgini        34:45.00   33:25.07 
 12   831 Hartung, Tim        FR York (Pa.)                     33:29.12 
 13  2173 McConnell, Tim      FR Edinboro            32:34.00   33:33.61 
 14   826 Childres, Steve     SO York (Pa.)                     33:42.26 
 15  2315 Dopkins, Jordan     SR Florida Atla        33:30.00   33:44.96 
 16  1447 Greza, Lucas        FR West Virgini        35:15.00   35:01.32 
 17  2080 Miller, Justin      SR Clark Atlant        38:36.92   36:51.41 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles College
=================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   944 Forbes, Ronald         Unattached             13.75      14.10q +0.0  1
  2  2364 Grant, Tremaine        Florida Stat           13.88      14.12q +0.0  1
  3  2012 Jones, Adoniss      SR Campbell               13.88      14.29q +0.0  1
  4  1790 Clarke, Kemar       JR Bethune-Cook           14.00      14.42q +0.0  1
  5  1791 Cray, Eric          SR Bethune-Cook           13.97      14.55q +0.0  1
  6  2042 Brunson, Larry      SO Claflin                14.10      14.73q +0.0  1
  7  1497 Simms, Keary        SR Winthrop               14.10      14.74q +0.0  1
  8  2551 Reed, James         SO Maine                  14.57      14.86q  1.6  2
  9  1768 Trapp-Jackson, Rak  SR Benedict               15.03      14.88q  2.9  3
 10  2362 Byrd, Justin           Florida Stat           14.30      14.93  +0.0  1
 11  1448 Holden, Dwight      JR West Virgini           14.80      14.97   1.6  2
 12   389 Calderon, Camilo    FR South Florid           14.60      15.01   1.6  2
 13  2379 Salgado, Daniel        Florida Stat           14.80      15.17   1.6  2
 14  2404 Chaney Jr., Roger   JR Fort Valley            14.48      15.18  +0.0  1
 15  1765 Smith, Christopher  JR Benedict               15.20      15.26   2.9  3
 16  1451 Knox, Stephon       SO West Virgini           14.80      15.29   1.6  2
 17   393 Hargrove, Landon    FR South Florid           14.70      15.45   1.6  2
 17  2685 Reynolds, Tony      JR Morehouse              15.00      15.45   2.9  3
 19  2372 Lomagistro, Colin      Florida Stat           14.86      15.57   1.6  2
 20  1440 Deaner, Chris       FR West Virgini           14.90      15.71   2.9  3
 21  2172 Maio, Kyle          SO Edinboro               15.15      15.73   2.9  3
 22  2408 Hunter, Blair       JR Fort Valley            15.02      15.74   2.9  3
 22  1794 Delaphina, Hugo     FR Bethune-Cook           14.80      15.74   1.6  2
 24  2090 West, Trevarus      FR Clark Atlant           14.99      15.77   2.9  3
 25  1750 Adderley, Tre       FR Benedict               16.88      16.07  -0.1  4
 26  1449 Holden, Zach        FR West Virgini           15.20      16.38   2.9  3
 27  2684 Redd, Jabari        SO Morehouse              14.88      16.45   1.6  2
 28   951 Hunt II, Samuel     SO Unattached             15.80      16.46  -0.1  4
 29  1753 Choukroun, Hadrien  JR Benedict               16.04      16.51  -0.1  4
 30  1441 Edgell, Cuylor      SO West Virgini           16.80      17.59  -0.1  4
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles College
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   944 Forbes, Ronald         Unattached             14.10      14.01   1.8
  2  2012 Jones, Adoniss      SR Campbell               14.29      14.19   1.8
  3  1791 Cray, Eric          SR Bethune-Cook           14.55      14.22   1.8
  4  2364 Grant, Tremaine        Florida Stat           14.12      14.32   1.8
  5  2042 Brunson, Larry      SO Claflin                14.73      14.42   1.8
  6  1790 Clarke, Kemar       JR Bethune-Cook           14.42      14.53   1.8
  7  1497 Simms, Keary        SR Winthrop               14.74      14.59   1.8
  8  2551 Reed, James         SO Maine                  14.86      14.76   1.8
  9  1768 Trapp-Jackson, Rak  SR Benedict               14.88      15.21   1.8
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles College
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   950 Hughes, Nate        SR Unattached             52.00      53.22   1
  2  2410 Melson, Keon        SR Fort Valley            53.70      53.56   1
  2   389 Calderon, Camilo    FR South Florid           52.00      53.56   1
  4  2012 Jones, Adoniss      SR Campbell               53.64      54.41   1
  5  2368 Jacobs, Andrew         Florida Stat           52.90      54.44   1
  6  2549 Kelley, Paul        SO Maine                  55.15      54.52   3
  7  2363 Gomez, Brix            Florida Stat           54.00      54.98   2
  8  2166 Borst, Jason        SR Edinboro               53.70      55.16   1
  9  1486 Franklin, Drew      SR Winthrop               54.13      55.28   2
 10  2172 Maio, Kyle          SO Edinboro               55.80      55.46   3
 11  2378 Russo, Nick            Florida Stat           56.10      55.66   4
 12  1795 Embry, Martin       SO Bethune-Cook           53.00      56.04   1
 13  2409 Lewis, Matthew      FR Fort Valley            55.94      56.40   3
 14  2367 Hyman, Maxwell         Florida Stat           54.20      56.46   2
 15  2364 Grant, Tremaine        Florida Stat           53.00      56.61   1
 16  2085 Rasheed, Jibril     SR Clark Atlant           53.92      56.66   2
 17  2551 Reed, James         SO Maine                  56.47      56.74   4
 18  2382 Sparks, Miles          Florida Stat                      56.82   2
 19  1451 Knox, Stephon       SO West Virgini           55.00      57.20   3
 20  1448 Holden, Dwight      JR West Virgini           55.00      57.23   3
 21  1764 Precia, Kevin       JR Benedict               56.78      57.46   4
 22  1449 Holden, Zach        FR West Virgini         1:00.00      57.97   5
 23  2685 Reynolds, Tony      JR Morehouse              53.54      58.25   1
 24  1794 Delaphina, Hugo     FR Bethune-Cook           56.20      58.26   4
 25  2897 Dean, Easton           Plantation H           58.10      58.34   5
 25  1440 Deaner, Chris       FR West Virgini           57.80      58.34   4
 27  2684 Redd, Jabari        SO Morehouse              56.00      58.46   3
 28  2090 West, Trevarus      FR Clark Atlant           54.38      58.82   2
 29  1456 Meadows, Michael    JR West Virgini         1:00.00      58.94   5
 30  2013 Jones, Denzel       SO Campbell               56.00      59.12   3
 31  2408 Hunter, Blair       JR Fort Valley            57.00      59.34   4
 32  1493 Manning, Jarrion    FR Winthrop               57.25      59.57   4
 33  1768 Trapp-Jackson, Rak  SR Benedict               55.43      59.82   3
 34   936 Campbell, Marucs       Unattached             58.00    1:03.39   5
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase College
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1485 Fitzsimmons, AJ     SO Winthrop             9:26.16    9:24.08 
  2  2176 Roose, Jordan       SO Edinboro             9:25.11    9:31.58 
  3  2679 Mitchell, Karlton   SO Morehouse           10:19.32    9:36.43 
  4  1446 Franklin, Barry     JR West Virgini         9:20.00    9:38.29 
  5  2015 Lavigne, Colin      SO Campbell             9:55.43    9:50.22 
  6  1805 Rono, Kevin         SO Bethune-Cook                    9:55.16 
  7  1463 Withers, Caleb      JR West Virgini        10:30.00   10:05.35 
  8  2690 Vinson, Michael     JR Morehouse           10:38.54   10:08.51 
  9  2341 Yanichko, Chris     FR Florida Sout         9:55.00   10:14.22 
 10  1455 McCoy, Skylar       SO West Virgini        10:30.00   10:46.16 
 11  1462 Whitacre, Nathan    FR West Virgini        10:45.00   11:07.23 
 12  1796 Harris, Tavares     SO Bethune-Cook        11:35.27   11:17.43 
 13  1762 Molina, Giovanny    JR Benedict            11:25.07   12:20.72 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay College
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Benedict  'A'                                       41.35      42.84 
     1) 1756 Davis, Laval SR            2) 1769 Washington, Darnell SO   
     3) 1761 Miles, Corey FR            4) 1768 Trapp-Jackson, Rakim SR  
  2 West Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                         44.00      43.45 
     1) 1457 Meadows, Micheal JR        2) 1451 Knox, Stephon SO         
     3) 1436 Billups, Randy SO          4) 1439 Clark, Kendall FR        
  3 Clark Atlanta  'A'                                  41.59      43.71 
     1) 2076 Dunn, Darien FR            2) 2088 Swift, Maury SR          
     3) 2079 Loadholt, Johnathan JR     4) 2090 West, Trevarus FR        
  4 North Florida  'A'                                  43.84      43.91 
     1) 2783 Jackson, Tyrell FR         2) 2794 Tillman, Aaron JR        
     3) 2790 Shepherd, David FR         4) 2791 Squillace, Nick SO       
  5 Claflin  'A'                                        40.50      44.27 
     1) 2047 Hill, John JR              2) 2042 Brunson, Larry SO        
     3) 2057 Simmons, William FR        4) 2043 Cooper, Elon FR          
  6 Benedict  'B'                                       43.78      45.98 
     1) 1758 Hamilton, Alex FR          2) 1755 Cureton, Walter FR       
     3) 1757 Gibson, Richard SO         4) 1749 Adams, DaQuan SO         
  7 Clark Atlanta  'B'                                  41.89      46.56 
     1) 2077 Hilaire, Jawanza SO        2) 2085 Rasheed, Jibril SR       
     3) 2086 Roberts, James SR          4) 2082 Minor, Darryl FR         
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay College
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bethune-Cookman  'A'                              3:12.30    3:15.12   1
     1) 1799 Jackson, Christopher JR    2) 1791 Cray, Eric SR            
     3) 1797 Horton, Robert JR          4) 1795 Embry, Martin SO         
  2 Fort Valley State  'A'                            3:13.00    3:17.82   1
     1) 2400 Allen, Aaron SO            2) 2404 Chaney Jr., Roger JR     
     3) 2403 Brown, Calvin FR           4) 2413 Strickland, Quartez SR   
  3 Florida State  'A'                                3:16.00    3:21.18   1
     1) 2382 Sparks, Miles              2) 2367 Hyman, Maxwell           
     3) 2368 Jacobs, Andrew             4) 2364 Grant, Tremaine          
  4 Morehouse  'A'                                    3:12.34    3:21.48   1
     1) 2672 DeRizzio, Ian SR           2) 2689 Tinsley, Jeremy SR       
     3) 2673 Gaines, Lionell SO         4) 2668 Buckner, Brennen JR      
  5 North Florida  'A'                                3:19.81    3:21.49   2
     1) 2783 Jackson, Tyrell FR         2) 2790 Shepherd, David FR       
     3) 2794 Tillman, Aaron JR          4) 2791 Squillace, Nick SO       
  6 Winthrop  'A'                                     3:22.00    3:22.12   2
     1) 1484 Facinoli, Theo SR          2) 1490 Holguin, Gabe FR         
     3) 1491 Leroux, Adam JR            4) 1486 Franklin, Drew SR        
  7 Claflin  'A'                                      3:14.00    3:22.20   1
     1) 2047 Hill, John JR              2) 2046 Giles, Zacharias SO      
     3) 2054 Reeder, Geoffrey JR        4) 2057 Simmons, William FR      
  8 Florida State  'B'                                3:19.00    3:23.02   2
     1) 2363 Gomez, Brix                2) 2378 Russo, Nick              
     3) 2379 Salgado, Daniel            4) 2372 Lomagistro, Colin        
  9 Fort Valley State  'B'                            3:20.00    3:23.74   2
     1) 2410 Melson, Keon SR            2) 2405 Coleman, Aaron FR        
     3) 2412 Saafir, Esa FR             4) 2411 Redmond, Jermaine FR     
 10 Lipscomb  'A'                                     3:29.79    3:25.23   3
     1) 2527 Knox, Michael SR           2) 2526 Jones, Andrew JR         
     3) 2532 Powell, Ryan SO            4) 2517 Bassett, Bobby SO        
 11 West Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                       3:20.00    3:25.45   2
     1) 1448 Holden, Dwight JR          2) 1441 Edgell, Cuylor SO        
     3) 1451 Knox, Stephon SO           4) 1461 Waybright, Corey JR      
 12 Morehouse  'B'                                    3:21.32    3:25.65   2
     1) 2667 Bland, Lemario SR          2) 2676 Lee, David SO            
     3) 2682 Pittman, Leland FR         4) 2683 Reaves, Aaron SO         
 13 Clark Atlanta  'A'                                3:14.20    3:30.12   1
     1) 2088 Swift, Maury SR            2) 2079 Loadholt, Johnathan JR   
     3) 2090 West, Trevarus FR          4) 2085 Rasheed, Jibril SR       
 14 Morehouse  'C'                                    3:23.00    3:30.21   2
     1) 2670 Clemons, Dreyfus SR        2) 2679 Mitchell, Karlton SO     
     3) 2669 Bufford, Blake FR          4) 2692 White, Terrance SO       
 15 Lipscomb  'B'                                     3:35.00    3:31.32   3
     1) 2535 Seigenthaler, Dillon SO    2) 2531 Peabody, Tucker FR       
     3) 2528 Mason, Steven SR           4) 2521 Fisher, Ashton SO        
 16 Benedict  'A'                                     3:36.00    3:31.71   3
     1) 1760 Lomax, Rodriques JR        2) 1758 Hamilton, Alex FR        
     3) 1749 Adams, DaQuan SO           4) 1764 Precia, Kevin JR         
 17 Lipscomb  'C'                                     3:44.00    3:34.09   3
     1) 2537 Williams, Jonathan SR      2) 2529 Muller, Tim SO           
     3) 2520 Carolan, Cormac JR         4) 2533 Ray, Logan SO            
 18 West Virginia Wesleyan  'B'                       3:33.00    3:35.46   3
     1) 1439 Clark, Kendall FR          2) 1457 Meadows, Micheal JR      
     3) 1434 Abbe, CJ FR                4) 1449 Holden, Zach FR          
 19 Lipscomb  'D'                                     3:45.00    3:42.78   3
     1) 2520 Carolan, Cormac JR         2) 2523 Hethcoat, Hunter JR      
     3) 2519 Carlson, Trace JR          4) 2538 Wright, Ben SO           
 20 Clark Atlanta  'B'                                3:16.32    4:02.20   1
     1) 2082 Minor, Darryl FR           2) 2077 Hilaire, Jawanza SO      
     3) 2076 Dunn, Darien FR            4) 2080 Miller, Justin SR        
 21 Bgsu Track Club  'A'                                         4:07.57   3
     1) 1820 Sellers, Will              2) 1823 Williams, Aaron          
     3) 1813 Eggleston, John            4) 1814 Gadus, Dan               
 
Men 1600 Sprint Medley College
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Morehouse  'A'                                    3:27.03    3:31.12   1
     1) 2691 Walls, Courtland SO        2) 2683 Reaves, Aaron SO         
     3) 2694 York, Sean SO              4) 2678 Middleton, Novian FR     
  2 Winthrop  'A'                                     3:24.60    3:31.52   1
     1) 1484 Facinoli, Theo SR          2) 1497 Simms, Keary SR          
     3) 1486 Franklin, Drew SR          4) 1491 Leroux, Adam JR          
  3 Bethune-Cookman  'A'                              3:20.00    3:33.41   1
     1) 1795 Embry, Martin SO           2) 1799 Jackson, Christopher JR  
     3) 1791 Cray, Eric SR              4) 1796 Harris, Tavares SO       
  4 Benedict  'A'                                     3:21.00    3:34.22   1
     1) 1769 Washington, Darnell SO     2) 1761 Miles, Corey FR          
     3) 1760 Lomax, Rodriques JR        4) 1766 Taylor, Chavis FR        
  5 North Florida  'A'                                3:36.00    3:39.04   1
     1) 2790 Shepherd, David FR         2) 2791 Squillace, Nick SO       
     3) 2794 Tillman, Aaron JR          4) 2795 Vazquez, Gilbert SO      
  6 Plantation H.E.A.T.  'A'                          3:20.00    3:42.48   1
     1) 2895 Brown, Omellio             2) 2896 Bynes, Creg              
     3) 2897 Dean, Easton               4) 2898 Fulton, Joshua           
  7 Clark Atlanta  'A'                                3:51.44    3:43.57   2
     1) 2079 Loadholt, Johnathan JR     2) 2075 Coley, Douglas SR        
     3) 2083 O'Conner, Eric JR          4) 2088 Swift, Maury SR          
  8 Mountain State  'A'                                          3:46.81   2
     1) 2704 Nimcevic, Boris FR         2) 2700 Barrett, Andre SO        
     3) 2703 Lawson, Cody FR            4) 2706 Samuel, Kurt FR          
  9 Benedict  'B'                                     3:38.00    3:53.46   1
     1) 1755 Cureton, Walter FR         2) 1768 Trapp-Jackson, Rakim SR  
     3) 1758 Hamilton, Alex FR          4) 1764 Precia, Kevin JR         
 10 Claflin  'A'                                      3:30.00    3:54.99   1
     1) 2043 Cooper, Elon FR            2) 2057 Simmons, William FR      
     3) 2050 McGee, Adrian FR           4) 2056 Shepard, Aaron JR        
 11 Clark Atlanta  'B'                                           3:56.04   2
     1) 2076 Dunn, Darien FR            2) 2087 Rumph, Ethan JR          
     3) 2082 Minor, Darryl FR           4) 2085 Rasheed, Jibril SR       
 
Men High Jump College
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1   395 Kilts, Brian        SO South Florid           2.00m      2.05m    6-08.75
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX
  2  2702 Fertig, Jeff        SO Mountain Sta           1.91m      2.00m    6-06.75
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX
  3  1440 Deaner, Chris       FR West Virgini           2.03m      2.00m    6-06.75
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
        P    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX
  4   938 Cleland, Andrew     SR Unattached             2.00m      1.95m    6-04.75
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX
  5  2550 Ramos, Jeffrey      SR Maine                  2.04m      1.90m    6-02.75
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
        P    P    O   XO  XXX
  5  1452 Lantz, Aaron        JR West Virgini           1.85m      1.90m    6-02.75
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
        P    O    O   XO  XXX
  5  2516 Austin, Adam        SO Lipscomb               1.98m      1.90m    6-02.75
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
        P    P    P   XO  XXX
  8  2705 Ricketts, Cameron   FR Mountain Sta           1.93m      1.85m    6-00.75
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
        O    O    O  XXX
  9  2169 Kamilow, Jakob      FR Edinboro               1.94m      1.85m    6-00.75
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
        P    O  XXO  XXX
 10  2535 Seigenthaler, Dill  SO Lipscomb               1.78m      1.80m    5-10.75
     1.75 1.80 1.85
        O   XO  XXX
 11  2017 Pauling, Christoph  SR Campbell               1.90m      1.75m    5-08.75
     1.75 1.80
      XXO  XXX
 --  2051 Miller, Dashawn     FR Claflin                1.83m         NH           
     1.75
      XXX
 --  2379 Salgado, Daniel        Florida Stat           1.68m         NH           
     1.75
      XXX
 --   946 Gardner, Patrick       Unattached             2.01m         NH           
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
        P    P    P  XXX
 --  2665 Amisial, Arvon      SO Morehouse              1.98m         NH           
     1.75
      XXX
 
Men Pole Vault College
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1  2371 Lahaye, Andrew         Florida Stat           5.11m      5.20m   17-00.75
     3.75 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 5.35
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX
  2   972 Young, Sean            Unattached             5.10m      5.20m   17-00.75
     3.75 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 5.35
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX
  3  2790 Shepherd, David     FR North Florid           4.80m      4.75m   15-07.00
     3.75 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX
  4  2366 Harper, Warren         Florida Stat           4.42m      4.60m   15-01.00
     3.75 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX
  5  1765 Smith, Christopher  JR Benedict               4.80m      4.60m   15-01.00
     3.75 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX
  6  2369 Janson, Charles        Florida Stat           4.27m      4.45m   14-07.25
     3.75 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX
  7  2793 Thompson, Noah      JR North Florid           4.60m      4.45m   14-07.25
     3.75 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX
  8  2383 Stiewalt, Harrison     Florida Stat           4.27m      4.30m   14-01.25
     3.75 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX
  9  2784 L'Heureux, Ryan     FR North Florid           4.60m      4.30m   14-01.25
     3.75 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX
 10  1441 Edgell, Cuylor      SO West Virgini           4.04m      4.00m   13-01.50
     3.75 3.85 4.00 4.15
        O    O  XXO  XXX
 11  1453 Lemley, Cameron     SR West Virgini           3.75m      3.85m   12-07.50
     3.75 3.85 4.00
        O    O  XXX
 12  2535 Seigenthaler, Dill  SO Lipscomb               4.30m      3.85m   12-07.50
     3.75 3.85 4.00
      XXO   XO  XXX
 13  2372 Lomagistro, Colin      Florida Stat           3.81m      3.75m   12-03.50
     3.75 3.85
        O  XXX
 --  2086 Roberts, James      SR Clark Atlant           3.05m         NH           
     3.75
      XXX
 --   398 Wise, Neamen        SO South Florid           3.86m         NH           
     3.75
      XXX
 --  1807 Sullivan, Michael   FR Bethune-Cook           4.25m         NH           
     3.75
      XXX
 --   951 Hunt II, Samuel     SO Unattached             3.65m         NH           
     3.75
      XXX
 --  1435 Barthol, Akeem      FR West Virgini           3.75m         NH           
     3.75
      XXX
 
Men Long Jump College
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind         
========================================================================================
  1  2053 Priest, LaQuan      JR Claflin                6.81m      7.03m  +0.0  23-00.75
     6.69m(-0.2) 7.01m(2.5) 6.81m(-0.5) 6.78m(-0.5) 7.03m(+0.0) PASS    
  2  2532 Powell, Ryan        SO Lipscomb               6.40m      6.58m  -2.1  21-07.25
     6.58m(-2.1) FOUL(0.8) 6.34m(0.8) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(0.1)
  3  2676 Lee, David          SO Morehouse              6.19m      6.57m   0.9  21-06.75
     6.38m(-1.5) 6.35m(-0.3) FOUL(0.9) 6.40m(-0.6) 6.28m(0.6) 6.57m(0.9)
  4  1750 Adderley, Tre       FR Benedict               6.82m      6.57m  -0.6  21-06.75
     6.40m(-0.6) FOUL(0.6) 5.98m(+0.0) 6.03m(+0.0) 6.30m(-0.3) 6.57m(-0.6)
  5  1454 Macleod, Chuck      SR West Virgini           6.25m      6.53m  -0.2  21-05.25
     FOUL(-2.0) 6.45m(2.0) 6.53m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.5) 6.24m(-0.6) FOUL(-1.2)
  6  2783 Jackson, Tyrell     FR North Florid                      6.47m   0.9  21-02.75
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5) 6.28m(0.3) 6.18m(-0.8) 6.35m(0.1) 6.47m(0.9)
  7  1756 Davis, Laval        SR Benedict               6.90m      6.39m  -0.5  20-11.75
     6.39m(-0.5) FOUL(0.7) 6.33m(-1.3) 4.90m(0.8) 5.97m(-1.6) FOUL(0.1)
  8   395 Kilts, Brian        SO South Florid           6.59m      6.35m  -1.5  20-10.00
     6.35m(-1.5) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(0.2) PASS      PASS      PASS    
  9  2402 Baker, Brentnol     JR Fort Valley            6.78m      6.26m  -0.7  20-06.50
     FOUL(-0.8) 6.23m(-1.0) 6.26m(-0.7) FOUL(1.1) 5.94m(0.1) FOUL(0.2)
 10  2533 Ray, Logan          SO Lipscomb               6.31m      6.16m  -0.1  20-02.50
     5.94m(1.3) FOUL(1.6) 6.16m(-0.1)        
 11  1803 Perkins, Joshua     SO Bethune-Cook           6.70m      6.14m   0.8  20-01.75
     4.77m(-0.7) FOUL(1.1) 6.14m(0.8)        
 12   951 Hunt II, Samuel     SO Unattached             6.60m      6.10m  -0.3  20-00.25
     FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(0.9) 6.10m(-0.3)        
 13  2338 Rosen, Scott        FR Florida Sout           6.44m      6.09m   1.5  19-11.75
     FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(0.2) 6.09m(1.5)        
 13  1798 Howard, La'Quan     FR Bethune-Cook           6.90m      6.09m   1.7  19-11.75
     6.09m(1.7) FOUL(-2.5) FOUL(-0.1)        
 15   830 Gray, Greg          FR York (Pa.)             6.42m      6.07m   1.2  19-11.00
     6.07m(1.2) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(-0.9)        
 16  1452 Lantz, Aaron        JR West Virgini           6.00m      6.05m   0.4  19-10.25
     6.03m(-0.1) 6.05m(0.4) FOUL(-0.8)        
 17  2550 Ramos, Jeffrey      SR Maine                  6.30m      5.96m  -0.9  19-06.75
     5.96m(-0.9) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(+0.0)        
 18  2691 Walls, Courtland    SO Morehouse              6.70m      5.95m   0.4  19-06.25
     5.95m(0.4) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.3)        
 18  1793 Davenport, Nichola  SR Bethune-Cook           6.70m      5.95m  -0.3  19-06.25
     5.95m(-0.3) FOUL(4.2) FOUL(0.6)        
 20  2683 Reaves, Aaron       SO Morehouse              6.66m      5.91m   1.8  19-04.75
     5.91m(1.8) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(3.3)        
 21  2051 Miller, Dashawn     FR Claflin                5.00m      5.90m  -1.1  19-04.25
     5.90m(-1.1) 5.81m(-0.8) FOUL(-1.5)        
 22  2045 Dudley, Maurice     FR Claflin                5.91m      5.86m  -0.8  19-02.75
     FOUL(-0.2) 5.86m(-0.8) FOUL(-3.2)        
 22  2077 Hilaire, Jawanza    SO Clark Atlant           6.55m      5.86m  -1.0  19-02.75
     FOUL(-0.2) 5.86m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.2)        
 24  1788 Carter, Richard     SO Bethune-Cook           6.70m      5.85m   0.1  19-02.50
     5.85m(0.1) 5.56m(0.2) FOUL(-0.1)        
 25   969 Wood, Warren        SR Unattached             6.73m      5.84m  -0.6  19-02.00
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(-0.1) 5.84m(-0.6)        
 26   946 Gardner, Patrick       Unattached             6.40m      5.83m  -2.0  19-01.50
     5.83m(-2.0) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(+0.0)        
 27  1444 Ferguson, Andrew    FR West Virgini           5.67m      5.77m  -0.3  18-11.25
     FOUL(-1.2) 5.77m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.6)        
 28  1753 Choukroun, Hadrien  JR Benedict               6.68m      5.75m  -0.1  18-10.50
     FOUL(-0.5) 5.75m(-0.1) FOUL(3.7)        
 29  2049 Mansfield, Christo  SO Claflin                6.60m      5.66m   1.1  18-07.00
     5.66m(1.1) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.5)        
 30  2479 McPherson, Paul     JR Johnson & Wa           6.23m      5.65m  -0.9  18-06.50
     5.65m(-0.9) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.7)        
 31  2705 Ricketts, Cameron   FR Mountain Sta           6.46m      5.57m  -0.5  18-03.25
     FOUL(0.7) 5.57m(-0.5) FOUL(0.2)        
 32  1804 Riggins, Curtis     FR Bethune-Cook           5.92m      5.33m  -1.1  17-06.00
     5.33m(-1.1) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)        
 33  2329 Joaceus, Ray        FR Florida Sout           6.44m      5.32m  -0.3  17-05.50
     5.32m(-0.3) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.5)        
 34  2665 Amisial, Arvon      SO Morehouse              6.51m      4.95m  -2.0  16-03.00
     4.95m(-2.0) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.4)        
 35  2475 Garcia, Jonathan    FR Johnson & Wa           5.00m      4.90m   0.8  16-01.00
     4.90m(0.8) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(-1.6)        
 36  2048 Jennings, Michael   FR Claflin                5.53m      4.57m   0.9  15-00.00
     FOUL(-1.0) 4.57m(0.9) FOUL(0.1)        
 
Men Triple Jump College
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind         
========================================================================================
  1   931 Batson, Barry       SR Unattached            16.00m     15.27m   4.1  50-01.25
     FOUL      FOUL      15.27m(4.1) FOUL      FOUL      14.74m(1.8)
  2  2053 Priest, LaQuan      JR Claflin               15.26m     15.08m   0.1  49-05.75
     14.92m(3.1) 13.21m(1.0) PASS      15.08m(0.1) PASS      PASS    
  3  2533 Ray, Logan          SO Lipscomb              14.12m     13.84m   1.0  45-05.00
     FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(1.7) 13.35m(1.3) 13.76m(2.3) 13.84m(1.0) 13.75m(1.2)
  4  1788 Carter, Richard     SO Bethune-Cook          14.30m     13.64m   0.2  44-09.00
     13.05m(2.0) 13.16m(0.6) 13.28m(1.6) 11.90m(2.6) 13.64m(0.2) 13.39m(1.9)
  5  2045 Dudley, Maurice     FR Claflin               13.11m     13.28m   2.9  43-07.00
     FOUL(1.7) 12.87m(2.3) FOUL(2.6) 13.27m(1.2) 13.28m(2.9) 13.25m(1.4)
  6  2665 Amisial, Arvon      SO Morehouse             12.08m     12.82m   2.5  42-00.75
     12.43m(2.2) 12.82m(2.5) 12.64m(3.2) PASS      PASS      PASS    
  7  1441 Edgell, Cuylor      SO West Virgini          13.40m     12.75m   1.9  41-10.00
     FOUL(3.2) 12.75m(1.9) 12.48m(0.4) PASS      PASS      PASS    
  8  2014 Lassiter, Chris     SO Campbell              12.77m     12.65m   4.0  41-06.00
     12.14m(1.3) 12.65m(4.0) 12.33m(2.8) 12.34m(0.6) 12.33m(2.6) 12.25m(1.8)
  9  2049 Mansfield, Christo  SO Claflin               13.50m     12.44m   2.0  40-09.75
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(3.5) 12.44m(2.0) PASS      PASS      PASS    
 10  1452 Lantz, Aaron        JR West Virgini          12.85m     12.39m   2.2  40-07.75
     12.09m(2.9) 12.39m(2.2) 12.34m(1.8)          
 11   830 Gray, Greg          FR York (Pa.)                       11.85m   2.1  38-10.50
     11.85m(2.1) FOUL      ND(NWI)        
 12  2077 Hilaire, Jawanza    SO Clark Atlant          13.20m     11.59m   1.7  38-00.25
     11.59m(1.7) FOUL(2.1) 11.24m(0.7)          
 --  1803 Perkins, Joshua     SO Bethune-Cook          14.00m       FOUL                
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Men Shot Put College
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1  1483 Coleman, Travis     SR Winthrop              16.73m     15.29m   50-02.00
      15.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2  1732 Frye, Joe           SR Belmont               15.90m     15.05m   49-04.50
      14.25m  15.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3  1819 Postema, Tom           Bgsu Track C          15.24m     14.88m   48-10.00
      14.39m  14.74m  14.88m  14.45m  FOUL  14.31m
  4  2671 Coggins, Turner     SR Morehouse             16.13m     14.85m   48-08.75
      13.72m  14.45m  14.36m  FOUL  14.85m  14.40m
  5  2525 Jerkins, Alex       JR Lipscomb              14.78m     14.01m   45-11.75
      FOUL  13.36m  13.99m  FOUL  14.01m  FOUL
  6  2016 Mathews, Dave       JR Campbell              12.78m     13.03m   42-09.00
      11.83m  11.94m  12.79m  11.71m  13.03m  12.51m
  7  1759 Johnson, Brandon    SR Benedict              12.52m     12.01m   39-05.00
      12.01m  11.65m  11.37m  11.82m  FOUL  FOUL
  8  1818 Nolfi, Anthony         Bgsu Track C          11.28m     11.48m   37-08.00
      11.26m  11.48m  11.24m  11.42m  FOUL  10.73m
  9   933 Burton, Grant       FR Unattached            11.50m     11.13m   36-06.25
      10.62m  11.13m  10.81m  FOUL  10.54m  FOUL
 10  2055 Rogers, John        SR Claflin               11.25m     10.83m   35-06.50
      10.83m  FOUL  ND        
 11  2406 Davis, Courtney     FR Fort Valley                      10.77m   35-04.00
      9.64m  10.77m  FOUL        
 12  2058 Smith, Zack         SR Claflin               10.43m      9.81m   32-02.25
      FOUL  FOUL  9.81m        
 13  2089 Walker, Corey       JR Clark Atlant          14.00m      9.13m   29-11.50
      9.13m  ND  ND           
 14  2078 Jestice, Jeremy     JR Clark Atlant          12.00m      9.09m   29-10.00
      9.09m  ND  ND        
 15  2074 August, Jordan      JR Clark Atlant          14.00m      8.91m   29-02.75
      8.91m  FOUL  FOUL        
 16  2675 Hill, Robert        SO Morehouse             11.37m      7.94m   26-00.75
      7.94m  ND  ND        
 17  2052 Posey, Leroy        SR Claflin                8.38m      7.29m   23-11.00
      7.29m  ND  PASS          
 --   958 Myers, Eric         NA Unattached            14.81m       FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 --  2010 Combs, Devin        FR Campbell              12.51m       FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Men Discus Throw College
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1  1732 Frye, Joe           SR Belmont               47.69m     48.91m     160-05
      48.24m  47.93m  47.28m  48.91m  44.71m  46.89m
  2  1819 Postema, Tom           Bgsu Track C          42.67m     46.94m     154-00
      FOUL  33.69m  41.43m  46.94m  FOUL  42.78m
  3  2671 Coggins, Turner     SR Morehouse             49.23m     45.95m     150-09
      38.98m  FOUL  43.19m  45.95m  FOUL  42.07m
  4   958 Myers, Eric         NA Unattached            43.00m     45.88m     150-06
      41.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.88m  FOUL
  5  1759 Johnson, Brandon    SR Benedict              44.32m     45.00m     147-08
      FOUL  45.00m  41.47m  43.21m  FOUL  FOUL
  6  1483 Coleman, Travis     SR Winthrop              40.50m     42.34m     138-11
      42.34m  FOUL  41.74m  FOUL  40.44m  FOUL
  7   834 Markindy, Sinues       Unattached                       40.53m     133-00
      40.53m  39.65m  38.04m  40.25m  39.62m  38.61m
  8   953 Lovell, Richard     SO Unattached            39.88m     39.97m     131-02
      39.97m  FOUL  39.49m  39.74m  FOUL  38.61m
  9  1765 Smith, Christopher  JR Benedict              29.17m     39.86m     130-09
      28.02m  30.27m  39.86m        
 10  2059 Washington, Emmanu  SR Claflin               37.74m     38.98m     127-11
      35.97m  37.05m  FOUL  37.91m  38.98m  FOUL
 11  1498 Zapf, Hank          JR Winthrop              44.44m     36.96m     121-03
      FOUL  FOUL  36.96m        
 12  2525 Jerkins, Alex       JR Lipscomb              39.32m     35.96m     118-00
      33.65m  35.90m  35.96m        
 13  2535 Seigenthaler, Dill  SO Lipscomb                         33.61m     110-03
      28.69m  29.62m  33.61m        
 14  2406 Davis, Courtney     FR Fort Valley                      33.43m     109-08
      33.43m  32.33m  31.50m        
 15   933 Burton, Grant       FR Unattached            35.00m     32.14m     105-05
      31.00m  32.14m  31.38m        
 16  2055 Rogers, John        SR Claflin               34.78m     31.85m     104-06
      FOUL  FOUL  31.85m        
 17  2074 August, Jordan      JR Clark Atlant          36.00m     31.68m     103-11
      31.68m  FOUL  FOUL        
 18  2010 Combs, Devin        FR Campbell                         30.50m     100-01
      FOUL  FOUL  30.50m          
 19  1753 Choukroun, Hadrien  JR Benedict              31.89m     29.31m      96-02
      25.58m  29.31m  FOUL        
 20  1818 Nolfi, Anthony         Bgsu Track C          29.00m     29.12m      95-06
      FOUL  28.00m  29.12m          
 21  2058 Smith, Zack         SR Claflin               27.71m     29.10m      95-06
      28.61m  29.10m  FOUL        
 22  2089 Walker, Corey       JR Clark Atlant          30.00m     27.03m      88-08
      FOUL  FOUL  27.03m        
 23  2052 Posey, Leroy        SR Claflin               27.69m     24.12m      79-02
      24.12m  FOUL  FOUL        
 24  1750 Adderley, Tre       FR Benedict              34.56m     22.66m      74-04
      FOUL  22.66m  FOUL        
 25  2078 Jestice, Jeremy     JR Clark Atlant          25.00m     22.42m      73-07
      22.42m  FOUL  FOUL        
 26  1441 Edgell, Cuylor      SO West Virgini          28.00m     21.85m      71-08
      21.85m  FOUL  FOUL        
 27  1440 Deaner, Chris       FR West Virgini          28.00m     21.27m      69-09
      21.27m  FOUL  FOUL        
 28  1444 Ferguson, Andrew    FR West Virgini          28.00m     15.38m      50-05
      15.38m  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Men Hammer Throw College
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1  1488 Gist, Devin         SR Winthrop              48.90m     51.21m     168-00
      FOUL  50.42m  51.21m  FOUL  48.78m  FOUL
  2  2359 Andrews, Trevor        Florida Stat          48.76m     49.38m     162-00
      FOUL  FOUL  45.65m  FOUL  FOUL  49.38m
  3  1483 Coleman, Travis     SR Winthrop              49.78m     47.61m     156-02
      FOUL  47.10m  47.61m  FOUL  45.71m  FOUL
  4  1819 Postema, Tom           Bgsu Track C          44.20m     45.91m     150-07
      42.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.91m  FOUL
  5  2016 Mathews, Dave       JR Campbell              44.45m     45.05m     147-10
      43.93m  FOUL  FOUL  45.05m  FOUL  FOUL
  6  1498 Zapf, Hank          JR Winthrop              39.87m     43.77m     143-07
      FOUL  41.69m  43.41m  FOUL  41.98m  43.77m
  7   834 Markindy, Sinues       Unattached                       39.33m     129-00
      FOUL  FOUL  39.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8  2525 Jerkins, Alex       JR Lipscomb              33.97m     34.89m     114-06
      32.98m  34.51m  33.98m  33.91m  33.84m  34.89m
  9  2078 Jestice, Jeremy     JR Clark Atlant          25.00m     24.76m      81-03
      23.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  24.76m  FOUL
 10  2058 Smith, Zack         SR Claflin               23.00m     22.04m      72-04
      22.04m  FOUL  FOUL        
 11  2059 Washington, Emmanu  SR Claflin               30.00m     17.15m      56-03
      FOUL  FOUL  17.15m        
 --  1732 Frye, Joe           SR Belmont               57.41m       FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 --  1759 Johnson, Brandon    SR Benedict              38.95m       FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 --  2089 Walker, Corey       JR Clark Atlant                       FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 --  2406 Davis, Courtney     FR Fort Valley                        FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 --  2055 Rogers, John        SR Claflin               40.19m       FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Men Javelin Throw College
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1   392 Hall, Joseph        FR South Florid          55.00m     54.05m     177-04
      50.42m  51.25m  53.86m  49.69m  52.70m  54.05m
  2  2016 Mathews, Dave       JR Campbell              50.55m     52.97m     173-09
      FOUL  FOUL  44.20m  46.56m  52.97m  FOUL
  3  2535 Seigenthaler, Dill  SO Lipscomb              51.81m     49.16m     161-03
      FOUL  FOUL  47.17m  44.50m  49.16m  46.49m
  4  2528 Mason, Steven       SR Lipscomb                         46.98m     154-02
      39.42m  44.18m  46.31m  43.69m  46.98m  42.34m
  5  2790 Shepherd, David     FR North Florid                     45.85m     150-05
      FOUL  45.85m  44.07m  44.17m  39.71m  44.77m
  6  2793 Thompson, Noah      JR North Florid          45.96m     45.59m     149-07
      44.47m  FOUL  42.89m  FOUL  40.22m  45.59m
  7  1495 O'Rourke, Thomas    JR Winthrop              46.57m     42.70m     140-01
      FOUL  FOUL  42.70m  FOUL  40.12m  FOUL
  8  2059 Washington, Emmanu  SR Claflin               41.39m     41.33m     135-07
      FOUL  40.37m  41.33m  40.43m  FOUL  41.03m
  9  1454 Macleod, Chuck      SR West Virgini          40.00m     40.83m     133-11
      40.83m  39.26m  40.26m  38.86m  35.45m  PASS
 10  1807 Sullivan, Michael   FR Bethune-Cook                     39.49m     129-07
      39.49m  36.50m  37.32m        
 11  1804 Riggins, Curtis     FR Bethune-Cook                     38.31m     125-08
      FOUL  31.78m  38.31m        
 12  2052 Posey, Leroy        SR Claflin               40.02m     37.95m     124-06
      FOUL  FOUL  37.95m        
 13  2525 Jerkins, Alex       JR Lipscomb              43.96m     37.42m     122-09
      FOUL  36.77m  37.42m          
 14  2372 Lomagistro, Colin      Florida Stat          45.72m     37.21m     122-01
      37.21m  35.60m  FOUL        
 15  2704 Nimcevic, Boris     FR Mountain Sta                     36.24m     118-11
      32.14m  36.24m  34.65m          
 16  1818 Nolfi, Anthony         Bgsu Track C          36.00m     34.50m     113-02
      34.50m  FOUL  33.22m        
 17  2784 L'Heureux, Ryan     FR North Florid                     33.22m     109-00
      FOUL  33.22m  FOUL        
 18  2074 August, Jordan      JR Clark Atlant          30.00m     32.69m     107-03
      FOUL  30.75m  32.69m          
 19  2078 Jestice, Jeremy     JR Clark Atlant          30.00m     27.71m      90-11
      27.71m  FOUL  FOUL        
 20  1819 Postema, Tom           Bgsu Track C          32.00m     26.51m      87-00
      26.51m  FOUL  FOUL        
 21  2675 Hill, Robert        SO Morehouse                        26.32m      86-04
      FOUL  26.32m  FOUL        
 22  2049 Mansfield, Christo  SO Claflin               30.00m     23.36m      76-08
      FOUL  FOUL  23.36m        
 
            Women - High School - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bolles                     111        2) Mandarin                  110.33
    3) Gainesville                 52        3) Orange Park                52  
    5) Creekside                   45.33     6) Raines                     45  
    7) Bishop Kenny                40.33     8) Episcopal                  37  
    9) Providence                  29       10) Oakleaf                    27  
   11) Ridgeview                   23.50    12) Nease                      21  
   13) Fleming Island              19       14) St. Johns Country Day      18  
   15) Matanzas                    17       16) Bartram Trail              13  
   17) University Christian        11       18) Fort White                  8.50
   19) Flagler Palm Coast           7       20) Buchholz                    6  
   21) Ponte Vedra                  4       22) Master's Academy (WP)       3  
   23) Mandarin Christian           1       23) Bishop Snyder               1  
 
              Men - High School - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Buchholz                    72        2) Episcopal                  70  
    3) Mandarin                    63        4) Ponte Vedra                62  
    5) Bolles                      61        6) Nease                      58  
    7) Flagler Palm Coast          46        8) Raines                     43  
    9) Fleming Island              26       10) Orange Park                25  
   11) Bartram Trail               24       11) Gainesville                24  
   13) Creekside                   21       14) Ridgeview                  19  
   14) Matanzas                    19       16) Fort White                 13  
   17) Providence                  12       18) Oakleaf                     9  
   19) Lakeland Sr.                 8       20) Bishop Snyder               7  
   20) Bishop Kenny                 7       22) Citrus                      5  
   23) Englewood                    3       24) University Christian        2  




Post to:  
Post as: 
1 share...dkap view all
Hashtags: #unf #distancepreps
 
 
 
Switch to Full Version