RunnerspaceNewsView

2011 Results - Kinsmen-Hungerford Invitational

Published by ross
May 8th 2011, 2:25pm | 56027 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
Kinsmen-Hungerford Invitational
Kinsmen-Hungerford Invitational
May 7, 2011 to May 8, 2011
Brockville, ON, CA
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 3k | 2k Steeple | 100h | 110h | 300h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 3k | 80h | 100h | 300h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 100m Junior Boys Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Plunkett, Jacob   Arnprior 11.22 nwi 1 10
2 Riccuiti, Sasha   Bill Crothers SS 11.42 nwi 1 8
3 Rothwell, Graydon   Carleton Place 11.74 nwi 1 6
4 Ashton, Jamie   Thousand Islands 11.82 nwi 1 4
5 Dippolito, Luka   Bill Crothers SS 11.83 nwi 1 2
6 Vos, Tyler   Quinte 11.92 nwi 1 1
7 Makindepe, Dele   East York 11.99 nwi 1  
-- McCurdy, Rex   Perth NT nwi 1  
 
Mens 100m Junior Boys Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Plunkett, Jacob   Arnprior 11.48 nwi 4  
2 Riccuiti, Sasha   Bill Crothers SS 11.65 nwi 2  
3 Rothwell, Graydon   Carleton Place 11.80 nwi 3  
4 Ashton, Jamie   Thousand Islands 11.88 nwi 3  
5 Makindepe, Dele   East York 11.92 nwi 1  
6 Dippolito, Luka   Bill Crothers SS 11.95 nwi 4  
7 Vos, Tyler   Quinte 12.06 nwi 1  
8 McCurdy, Rex   Perth 12.14 nwi 2  
9 Blanchard, Dustin   Thousand Islands 12.23 nwi 1  
10 Patrick, Justin   St Theresa - Bel 12.31 nwi 4  
11 Jamil, Amir   East York 12.34 nwi 3  
12 Lecuyer, Dylan   Arnprior 12.38 nwi 2  
13 Leblanc, Darien   Holy Cross Cath 12.59 nwi 2  
14 Lewis, Brandon   Sydenham 12.65 nwi 2  
15 Patriquin, Jonathan   East York 12.70 nwi 3  
16 Lu, Elvin   Bill Crothers SS 12.72 nwi 4  
17 Fallis, Brent   Ernestown 12.82 nwi 4  
17 Seip, Adam   Perth 12.82 nwi 2  
19 Cotnam, Nick   Sydenham 12.83 nwi 1  
20 Swolfs, Darien   South Grenville 13.03 nwi 3  
21 Hook, Mike   Arnprior 13.04 nwi 1  
22 Lynch, Brian   St Theresa - Bel 13.35 nwi 4  
23 Larsen, Brandon   Trenton 13.44 nwi 1  
24 Norton, Matt   Trenton 13.61 nwi 4  
-- Watters, Josh   La Salle - Kings NT nwi 3  
-- Brglez, Jacob   Port Hope NT nwi 3  
-- Moore, Cody   Arnprior NT nwi 4  
-- Woods, Josh   Arnprior NT nwi 2  
-- Girdler, Michael   Port Hope NT nwi 2  
-- Deery, Liam   Thousand Islands NT nwi 1  
-- Pope, Jeremy   Port Hope NT nwi 3  
-- Gunawardena, Sandeep   South Carleton NT nwi 1  
 
Mens 100m Midget Boys Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Yien, Chris   Bill Crothers SS 11.61 nwi 1 10
2 Croxall, Jackson   Thousand Islands 12.13 nwi 1 8
3 Brasseur, Jonathen   College Jean de 12.16 nwi 1 6
4 Lindo, Malik   Bill Crothers SS 12.40 nwi 1 4
5 Gurnsey, Jake   Holy Cross Cath 12.56 nwi 1 2
6 Bingley, Kaleb   Perth 12.68 nwi 1 1
7 Arnaud, Maurice   Heritage High Sc 12.76 nwi 1  
8 Churchill, Jordon   Perth 12.80 nwi 1  
 
Mens 100m Midget Boys Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Yien, Chris   Bill Crothers SS 11.70 nwi 2  
2 Croxall, Jackson   Thousand Islands 12.18 nwi 5  
3 Brasseur, Jonathen   College Jean de 12.23 nwi 3  
4 Gurnsey, Jake   Holy Cross Cath 12.54 nwi 1  
5 Lindo, Malik   Bill Crothers SS 12.58 nwi 3  
6 Arnaud, Maurice   Heritage High Sc 12.65 nwi 5  
7 Bingley, Kaleb   Perth 12.66 nwi 5  
8 Churchill, Jordon   Perth 12.75 nwi 1  
9 Richardson, Deion   Frontenac 12.78 nwi 2  
10 Casement, Stewart   Frontenac 12.81 nwi 1  
11 Colcleugh, Sean   Trinity College 12.92 nwi 4  
12 Fenlong, Jack   Sydenham 12.98 nwi 3  
13 Smith, Taylor   East York 13.17 nwi 2  
14 Erkan, Casey   Ernestown 13.18 nwi 2  
14 White, Nick   Thousand Islands 13.18 nwi 2  
16 Toshakovski, Matt   East Northumberl 13.19 nwi 4  
17 Prytulka, Keith   Frontenac 13.20 nwi 4  
18 Cosentino, Phillipe   College Jean de 13.33 nwi 3  
19 Hodges, Phillip   Ange-Gabriel 13.37 nwi 1  
20 Gilmore, Brennan   East Northumberl 13.38 nwi 3  
21 McGrath, Michael   Arnprior 13.52 nwi 5  
22 Inniss, Brad   East York 13.60 nwi 4  
23 Fileds-Tucker, Andrew   East York 13.63 nwi 3  
24 McMillian, Andrew   Ernestown 13.75 nwi 5  
25 McLay, Peter   La Salle - Kings 13.89 nwi 5  
26 Yilmaz, Alper   Thousand Islands 13.92 nwi 5  
27 Ward, Austin   St Joseph's - Co 14.35 nwi 1  
28 Bell, Christian   Ernestown 14.77 nwi 1  
-- McGrath, Patrick   Arnprior NT nwi 4  
-- Kemp, Andy   Gananoque NT nwi 5  
-- Down, Allan   Kingston NT nwi 3  
-- Omiwole, Michael   Trinity College NT nwi 4  
-- Howes, Christian   Napanee NT nwi 4  
-- Young, Brock   Perth NT nwi 3  
-- Marshall, John   Thousand Islands NT nwi 1  
-- Anderson, Manion   Gananoque NT nwi 2  
 
Mens 100m Senior Boys Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Mills, Shawn   Almonte 11.23 nwi 1 10
2 Corney, Trent   Thousand Islands 11.27 nwi 1 8
3 Karunailingam, Yathu   Bill Crothers SS 11.35 nwi 1 6
4 Burns, Dylan   Thousand Islands 11.42 nwi 1 4
5 Manuel, Alex   Bill Crothers SS 11.45 nwi 1 2
6 Bahm, Alex   Thousand Islands 11.47 nwi 1 1
7 Goltz, Hayden   Perth 11.50 nwi 1  
8 Abbiew, Jonathan   East York 11.69 nwi 1  
 
Mens 100m Senior Boys Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Bahm, Alex   Thousand Islands 11.19 nwi 3  
2 Corney, Trent   Thousand Islands 11.24 nwi 4  
3 Mills, Shawn   Almonte 11.27 nwi 5  
4 Goltz, Hayden   Perth 11.38 nwi 6  
5 Burns, Dylan   Thousand Islands 11.40 nwi 2  
6 Karunailingam, Yathu   Bill Crothers SS 11.41 nwi 4  
7 Manuel, Alex   Bill Crothers SS 11.52 nwi 2  
8 Abbiew, Jonathan   East York 11.55 nwi 1  
9 Fisher, Ben   Sydenham 11.62 nwi 6  
10 Mahamud, Jamil   East York 11.68 nwi 5  
11 Di Lella, John   Heritage High Sc 11.80 nwi 3  
12 Batson, Alex   Holy Cross Cath 11.84 nwi 2  
13 Grogan, Lamar   Bill Crothers SS 11.87 nwi 1  
14 Carnegie, Rob   Frontenac 11.88 nwi 3  
15 Woodward, Julian   Trinity College 11.95 nwi 6  
16 Glover, Jackson   Carleton Place 12.08 nwi 3  
17 Kargus, Ryan   Arnprior 12.15 nwi 6  
18 Holland, Baiden   St Theresa - Bel 12.18 nwi 4  
19 Lazier, Carson   St Theresa - Bel 12.20 nwi 5  
20 Dorey, Ryan   Gananoque 12.22 nwi 1  
21 Tilley, Kyle   East Northumberl 12.28 nwi 4  
22 Yun, Clement   Kingston 12.33 nwi 3  
23 Fowler, Cory   Seaway 12.37 nwi 2  
24 Maguire, Zac   East Northumberl 12.40 nwi 3  
25 Field, Josh   East Northumberl 12.45 nwi 1  
26 Brennan, Nathaniel   St Theresa - Bel 12.47 nwi 6  
27 Johnson, Greg   Frontenac 12.54 nwi 6  
28 Laforest, Alex   Almonte 12.71 nwi 2  
29 Canie, Reilly   Perth 12.72 nwi 1  
30 Young, Braden   Holy Cross Cath 12.91 nwi 4  
31 Fowler, Curtis   Seaway 13.12 nwi 1  
32 Terrell, Brandon   Arnprior 13.32 nwi 2  
33 Doan, Thang   East York 13.36 nwi 4  
34 Kellogg, Eric   Gananoque 13.79 nwi 5  
35 Land, Kevin   Sydenham 13.87 nwi 2  
36 Fraser-Morris, Garrett   Sydenham 14.42 nwi 5  
-- Knapton, Steve   Sydenham NT nwi 5  
-- Mehta, Alex   Trinity College NT nwi 3  
-- Wa-Kyendo, Emmanuel   Trinity College NT nwi 4  
-- Von Stronsky, Ben   Frontenac NT nwi 6  
 
Mens 200m Junior Boys Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Riccuiti, Sasha   Bill Crothers SS 23.72 nwi 1 10
2 Vos, Tyler   Quinte 23.94 nwi 1 8
3 Rothwell, Graydon   Carleton Place 23.97 nwi 1 6
4 Gwalchmai, Braeden   Arnprior 24.36 nwi 2 4
5 Van Leeuwen, Cole   Sydenham 24.43 nwi 2 2
6 Ashton, Jamie   Thousand Islands 24.55 nwi 2 1
7 Broome, Justin   Bill Crothers SS 24.64 nwi 1  
8 Jamil, Amir   East York 24.65 nwi 2  
8 McCurdy, Rex   Perth 24.65 nwi 1  
10 Gill, Nick   Renfrew 24.71 nwi 2  
11 Leeflang, Colin   Perth 24.75 nwi 1  
12 Main, Riley   Bayside 24.80 nwi 1  
13 Gamache, Louis-Paul   College Jean de 24.87 nwi 1  
14 Patrick, Justin   St Theresa - Bel 24.94 nwi 3  
15 Pearson, Jim   Carleton Place 25.20 nwi 2  
16 Fauvel, Phillipe   Sydenham 25.31 nwi 2  
17 Lu, Elvin   Bill Crothers SS 25.36 nwi 4  
18 Lewis, Brandon   Sydenham 25.69 nwi 3  
19 Santa-Cruz, David   East York 25.79 nwi 3  
20 Leblanc, Darien   Holy Cross Cath 25.80 nwi 4  
21 Hurford, Tristan   Thousand Islands 25.86 nwi 3  
22 Seip, Adam   Perth 26.14 nwi 3  
23 Chevarie, Josh   Holy Cross Cath 26.20 nwi 4  
24 Brglez, Jacob   Port Hope 26.29 nwi 3  
25 Quinn, Greg   East Northumberl 26.35 nwi 4  
26 Fallis, Brent   Ernestown 27.01 nwi 4  
27 Johnson, Adrian   East York 27.08 nwi 3  
28 Goulette, Logan   Renfrew 27.16 nwi 2  
29 Larsen, Brandon   Trenton 27.20 nwi 4  
30 Thamas, Nick   Trenton 28.23 nwi 4  
31 Tizard, Dylan   Ernestown 28.47 nwi 4  
32 Kealey, Ben   Almonte 29.08 nwi 3  
-- Watters, Josh   La Salle - Kings NT nwi 5  
-- Reavie, David   Brockville Colle NT nwi 5  
-- Gunawardena, Sandeep   South Carleton NT nwi 5  
 
Mens 200m Midget Boys Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Yien, Chris   Bill Crothers SS 23.87 nwi 1 10
2 Lanktree, Willie   Bill Crothers SS 24.96 nwi 2 8
3 Croxall, Jackson   Thousand Islands 25.01 nwi 1 6
4 Down, Allan   Kingston 25.66 nwi 4 4
5 Arnaud, Maurice   Heritage High Sc 25.84 nwi 1 2
6 Fenlong, Jack   Sydenham 26.58 nwi 1 1
7 Colcleugh, Sean   Trinity College 26.92 nwi 3  
8 Bingley, Kaleb   Perth 27.13 nwi 1  
9 McInnes, Chad   Sydenham 27.28 nwi 2  
10 Gilmore, Brennan   East Northumberl 27.50 nwi 3  
11 Hodges, Phillip   Ange-Gabriel 27.51 nwi 1  
12 Toshakovski, Matt   East Northumberl 27.84 nwi 3  
13 Kuschnik, Lance   East Northumberl 27.85 nwi 2  
14 Fileds-Tucker, Andrew   East York 28.09 nwi 1  
15 Yilmaz, Alper   Thousand Islands 28.27 nwi 2  
16 McLay, Peter   La Salle - Kings 29.21 nwi 3  
17 MacDonald, Hudson   La Salle - Kings 29.43 nwi 4  
18 Ward, Austin   St Joseph's - Co 29.51 nwi 3  
19 Blades, Austin   Bill Crothers SS 30.55 nwi 3  
-- Marshall, John   Thousand Islands NT nwi 2  
-- Malloch, Brent   Arnprior NT nwi 4  
-- McMillian, Andrew   Ernestown NT nwi 3  
-- Omiwole, Michael   Trinity College NT nwi 2  
-- Richardson, Deion   Frontenac NT nwi 2  
-- Churchill, Jordon   Perth NT nwi 1  
-- Howes, Christian   Napanee NT nwi 2  
 
Mens 200m Senior Boys Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Corney, Trent   Thousand Islands 22.92 nwi 1 10
2 Mills, Shawn   Almonte 22.97 nwi 1 7
2 Cauley, Chris   Thousand Islands 22.97 nwi 1 7
4 Karunailingam, Yathu   Bill Crothers SS 22.98 nwi 3 4
5 Goltz, Hayden   Perth 23.19 nwi 2 2
6 Bahm, Alex   Thousand Islands 23.36 nwi 1 1
7 Manuel, Alex   Bill Crothers SS 23.37 nwi 2  
8 Siegel, Jeremy   Carleton Place 23.59 nwi 1  
9 Batson, Alex   Holy Cross Cath 23.81 nwi 2  
10 Doyle, Kieran   Sydenham 23.82 nwi 2  
11 Grogan, Lamar   Bill Crothers SS 24.14 nwi 5  
12 Di Lella, John   Heritage High Sc 24.23 nwi 3  
13 Woodward, Julian   Trinity College 24.24 nwi 4  
14 Mahamud, Jamil   East York 24.30 nwi 3  
15 Glover, Jackson   Carleton Place 24.34 nwi 2  
16 Dirocco, Pascal   Holy Cross Cath 24.41 nwi 2  
17 Edwards, Josh   Trenton 24.46 nwi 2  
18 Nicholas, Jamie   Bayside 24.58 nwi 3  
19 Kargus, Ryan   Arnprior 24.68 nwi 6  
20 Tilley, Kyle   East Northumberl 24.76 nwi 2  
21 Cummings, Rafi   East York 24.86 nwi 4  
22 Unknown Athlete   Port Hope 24.90 nwi 3  
23 Lacharite, Erik   Holy Cross Cath 24.93 nwi 6  
24 Kurish, Jared   Frontenac 25.07 nwi 3  
25 Leeflang, Brock   Perth 25.23 nwi 3  
26 Brennan, Nathaniel   St Theresa - Bel 25.28 nwi 4  
27 Fowler, Cory   Seaway 25.33 nwi 4  
28 Field, Josh   East Northumberl 25.36 nwi 4  
29 Murray, Dylan   St Theresa - Bel 25.43 nwi 5  
30 Laforest, Alex   Almonte 25.44 nwi 4  
31 Caron, Josh   North Hastings 25.46 nwi 5  
32 McCallum, Alex   Holy Cross Cath 25.70 nwi 6  
33 HO, Jeremy   Holy Cross Cath 26.21 nwi 6  
34 Canie, Reilly   Perth 26.25 nwi 6  
35 Toppings, Jeremy   Ange-Gabriel 26.26 nwi 4  
36 Young, Braden   Holy Cross Cath 27.00 nwi 6  
37 Fowler, Curtis   Seaway 27.91 nwi 5  
38 Melbourne, Michael   Ernestown 30.54 nwi 5  
-- Mehta, Alex   Trinity College NT nwi 4  
-- Abbiew, Jonathan   East York NT nwi 3  
-- Wa-Kyendo, Emmanuel   Trinity College NT nwi 5  
-- Bhattacharjee, Avi   East York NT nwi 5  
-- Richards, Garrett   South Grenville NT nwi 1  
-- Land, Kevin   Sydenham NT nwi 5  
-- Williams, Tanner   Seaway NT nwi 1  
-- Carnegie, Rob   Frontenac NT nwi 1  
-- Whitelock, Ty   Arnprior NT nwi 6  
-- Johnson, Greg   Frontenac NT nwi 6  
 
Mens 400m Junior Boys Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Weatherall, Evan   Quinte 54.09 1 10
2 Dippolito, Luka   Bill Crothers SS 54.75 1 8
3 Leeflang, Colin   Perth 55.07 1 6
4 Main, Riley   Bayside 55.40 1 4
5 Broome, Justin   Bill Crothers SS 56.31 1 2
6 Van Leeuwen, Cole   Sydenham 56.65 1 1
7 Gamache, Louis-Paul   College Jean de 57.52 1  
8 Gill, Nick   Renfrew 57.53 1  
9 Kiralyfalvy, Peter   East York 58.34 1  
10 Terpstra, Jordan   St Theresa - Bel 59.84 2  
11 Hurford, Tristan   Thousand Islands 1:00.03 2  
12 Santa-Cruz, David   East York 1:00.44 1  
13 Chevarie, Josh   Holy Cross Cath 1:00.55 2  
14 Lamothe, Jeremie   ES Thériault Ca 1:00.88 2  
15 Cotnam, Nick   Sydenham 1:01.78 2  
16 Dagg, Keegan   East Northumberl 1:05.54 2  
17 Tizard, Dylan   Ernestown 1:05.66 2  
18 Norton, Matt   Trenton 1:07.97 2  
-- Graham, Chris   Trinity College NT 2  
-- Beattie, Liam   Renfrew NT 1  
-- Bashir, Ishmum   East York DQ 2  
 
Mens 400m Midget Boys Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lanktree, Willie   Bill Crothers SS 56.72 1 10
2 Dey, Liam   Arnprior 57.34 2 8
3 Dysart, Robert   South Carleton 58.41 2 6
4 Nolan, Sheldon   Thousand Islands 59.05 2 4
5 Down, Allan   Kingston 59.07 2 2
6 Brasseur, Jonathen   College Jean de 59.81 2 1
7 Lappan, Mark   Kingston 1:00.33 2  
8 Lindo, Malik   Bill Crothers SS 1:00.97 2  
9 Kealey, Zack   Almonte 1:01.28 1  
10 Tysick, John   Perth 1:01.66 1  
11 Murray, Curtis   St Theresa - Bel 1:01.88 1  
12 McInnes, Chad   Sydenham 1:02.34 1  
13 Adams, Chris   Sydenham 1:02.37 2  
14 Wilkie, Mitch   Almonte 1:03.25 1  
15 Hodges, Phillip   Ange-Gabriel 1:03.50 1  
16 Fellows, Ben   Trenton 1:04.00 1  
17 MacDonald, Hudson   La Salle - Kings 1:08.39 2  
18 Blades, Austin   Bill Crothers SS 1:08.97 1  
19 Parker, Riley   Centennial Secon 1:09.14 2  
-- Theberge, Brandon   Perth NT 1  
-- Desfosses, Emile-Antoi   College Jean de NT 1  
-- Kuschnik, Lance   East Northumberl NT 1  
 
Mens 400m Senior Boys Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nicholas, Jamie   Bayside 52.98 1 10
2 Embury, Wade   Sydenham 52.99 1 8
3 Fouzie, Matt   Sydenham 53.07 1 6
4 Leafloor, Kyle   Arnprior 54.31 1 4
5 Shibley, Chris   Sydenham 54.82 1 2
6 Robitaille, Kevin   Heritage High Sc 54.94 1 1
7 Lasnier, Jonathan   College Jean de 55.14 1  
8 Smith, Logan   Perth 55.28 1  
9 Lanzo, Jarret   Holy Cross Cath 55.40 2  
10 Murray, Dylan   St Theresa - Bel 55.91 1  
10 Lacharite, Erik   Holy Cross Cath 55.91 2  
12 Leeflang, Brock   Perth 57.28 2  
13 Kurish, Jared   Frontenac 57.63 2  
14 Belanger, Thomas   Heritage High Sc 57.94 1  
15 Dirocco, Pascal   Holy Cross Cath 58.07 1  
16 Dysart, Michael   South Carleton 59.29 2  
16 Poulin, Konnor   Carleton Place 59.29 2  
18 Toppings, Jeremy   Ange-Gabriel 59.53 2  
19 Primeau, Connor   ES L'Héritage 1:00.89 2  
20 Delage, Victor   North Dundas 1:02.06 2  
21 Snider, Colin   Perth 1:03.34 2  
-- Bhattacharjee, Avi   East York NT 2  
-- Melbourne, Michael   Ernestown NT 2  
-- Bahm, Scott   Thousand Islands NT 1  
 
Mens 800m Junior Boys Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dirienzo, Michael   Neil McNeil 2:02.88 1 10
2 Weatherall, Evan   Quinte 2:05.23 1 8
3 Trickey, Ben   Sydenham 2:05.54 1 6
4 Noel, Olivier   College Jean de 2:14.29 1 4
5 Coman, Kevin   East York 2:15.06 1 2
6 Lamothe, Jeremie   ES Thériault Ca 2:15.45 1 1
7 Macrow, Eric   Holy Cross Cath 2:15.76 1  
8 Rhude, Jordon   Thousand Islands 2:17.73 1  
9 Ritchie, Connor   ES Thériault Ca 2:22.41 1  
10 Goulette, Logan   Renfrew 2:24.02 1  
11 Banks, Ryan   ES Thériault Ca 2:26.58 1  
12 Young, Trevor   Gananoque 2:29.20 1  
13 Dagg, Keegan   East Northumberl 2:31.53 1  
14 Tizard, Dylan   Ernestown 2:31.79 1  
15 Bashir, Ishmum   East York 2:33.13 1  
16 Buczkowski, Nicholas   ES Thériault Ca 2:34.37 1  
-- Graham, Chris   Trinity College NT 1  
-- Laite, Logan   Trenton NT 1  
 
Mens 800m Midget Boys Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cole, Keith   Courtice 2:14.51 1 10
2 Nolan, Sheldon   Thousand Islands 2:15.69 1 8
3 Delage, Samuel   ES Thériault Ca 2:16.14 1 6
4 Desfosses, Emile-Antoi   College Jean de 2:19.83 1 4
5 Minnie, Thomas   Sydenham 2:20.26 1 2
6 Payette, William   College Jean de 2:20.91 1 1
7 Burns, Cole   La Salle - Kings 2:21.27 1  
8 Adams, Chris   Sydenham 2:21.60 1  
9 Fellows, Ben   Trenton 2:22.85 1  
10 Dias, Anderson   Neil McNeil 2:23.79 1  
11 Wilkie, Mitch   Almonte 2:25.25 1  
11 Murray, Curtis   St Theresa - Bel 2:25.25 1  
13 Kealey, Zack   Almonte 2:27.32 1  
14 Tysick, John   Perth 2:27.89 1  
15 Agnew, Sam   Renfrew 2:28.63 1  
16 Fernandes, Shane   Neil McNeil 2:29.52 1  
17 Patel, Ankit   Perth 2:33.32 1  
-- O'Gorman, Josh   Almonte NT 1  
-- Robinson, Mathew   Trinity College NT 1  
-- Parker, Riley   Centennial Secon NT 1  
-- Theberge, Brandon   Perth NT 1  
-- Moser, Joey   Sydenham NT 1  
 
Mens 800m Senior Boys Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nolan, Tyler   Thousand Islands 1:56.65 1 10
2 Deeks, Robbie   Thousand Islands 1:56.93 1 8
3 Doyle, Kieran   Sydenham 1:59.30 1 6
4 McKellar, Kyle   Frontenac 2:01.48 1 4
5 Robitaille, Kevin   Heritage High Sc 2:03.07 1 2
6 Andrin, Hunter   Kingston 2:03.68 1 1
7 Styba, Michael   Bill Crothers SS 2:05.83 1  
8 Hunt, Justin   Heritage High Sc 2:06.97 1  
8 Potter, Steven   Heritage High Sc 2:06.97 1  
10 Lasnier, Jonathan   College Jean de 2:07.31 1  
11 Vase, Lyndon   Neil McNeil 2:07.69 1  
12 Parsons, Scott   Arnprior 2:08.65 1  
13 Belanger, Thomas   Heritage High Sc 2:08.84 1  
14 Seguin, Martin   ES Thériault Ca 2:09.32 1  
15 Parsons, David   Arnprior 2:10.27 1  
16 Hillis, Eamon   Sydenham 2:14.82 1  
17 Metzger, Zack   North Hastings 2:16.16 1  
18 Roth, Shawn   East Northumberl 2:16.71 1  
19 Nadeau, Brandon   East Northumberl 2:25.77 1  
20 Shams, Zaid   Neil McNeil 2:26.64 1  
21 Quinn, Patrick   East Northumberl 2:30.52 1  
22 Adams, Mike   Sydenham 2:32.74 1  
23 Giardetti, Anthony   Neil McNeil 2:36.13 1  
24 Melbourne, Michael   Ernestown 2:40.48 1  
-- Cunliffe, BJ   Courtice NT 1  
-- Black, Tyler   Arnprior NT 1  
-- Bahm, Scott   Thousand Islands NT 1  
 
Mens 1500m Junior Boys Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Potter, Steven   Heritage High Sc 4:20.90 1 10
2 Richardson, Ben   Bill Crothers SS 4:23.25 1 8
3 Wynands, Eric   Thousand Islands 4:25.31 1 6
4 Dirienzo, Michael   Neil McNeil 4:28.04 1 4
5 Daunoravicius, Benjami   Heritage High Sc 4:31.71 1 2
6 Belore, Nick   Sydenham 4:36.33 1 1
7 Maietta, Rafaielle   Bill Crothers SS 4:36.84 1  
8 Macrow, Eric   Holy Cross Cath 4:41.58 1  
9 Rank, Felix   Quinte 4:45.42 1  
10 Somerville, Tommy   Perth 4:48.48 1  
11 Eliot, Matt   Frontenac 4:49.51 1  
12 Olsen, Erik   South Carleton 5:00.51 1  
13 Young, Trevor   Gananoque 5:10.14 1  
14 Laite, Logan   Trenton 5:10.85 1  
15 Shackleton, Martin   East York 5:17.54 1  
-- Barkley, Denzil   Seaway NT 1  
-- Whitehead, Tyler   Gananoque NT 1  
-- Laforest, Justin   Almonte NT 1  
 
Mens 1500m Midget Boys Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Elmhirst, Robbie   Bill Crothers SS 4:30.99 1 10
2 Cole, Keith   Courtice 4:34.72 1 8
3 Vargas, Louis-Carlos   College Jean de 4:37.91 1 6
4 Jane, Aaron   Bayside 4:38.57 1 4
5 Vachon, Nick   East Northumberl 4:39.36 1 2
6 Colwell, Declan   Thousand Islands 4:39.69 1 1
7 Despars, Samuel   College Jean de 4:47.45 1  
8 Dysart, Robert   South Carleton 4:50.06 1  
9 Servage, Nick   Thousand Islands 4:53.98 1  
10 Brown, Jayson   Thousand Islands 4:54.46 1  
11 Dias, Anderson   Neil McNeil 4:55.27 1  
12 Schmidt, Jacob   East Northumberl 5:02.49 1  
13 Zavitski, Jon   Courtice 5:04.19 1  
14 Burns, Cole   La Salle - Kings 5:07.99 1  
15 Agnew, Sam   Renfrew 5:14.54 1  
16 Robinson, Mathew   Trinity College 5:23.36 1  
17 Fernandes, Shane   Neil McNeil 5:40.39 1  
18 McQueen, Austin   Carleton Place 5:56.65 1  
19 Coghlin, Aaron   Carleton Place 6:00.80 1  
-- Patel, Ankit   Perth NT 1  
-- Moser, Joey   Sydenham NT 1  
-- O'Gorman, Josh   Almonte NT 1  
 
Mens 1500m Senior Boys Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cunliffe, BJ   Courtice 4:04.97 1 10
2 Coughler, Jeremy   Port Hope 4:06.00 1 8
3 Holden, Nick   Quinte 4:07.87 1 6
4 Deeks, Robbie   Thousand Islands 4:07.95 1 4
5 Nolan, Tyler   Thousand Islands 4:11.28 1 2
6 Cameron, Jacob   Glengarry 4:13.16 1 1
7 Randall, Brendon   Courtice 4:14.00 1  
8 Andrin, Hunter   Kingston 4:14.81 1  
9 McKellar, Kyle   Frontenac 4:15.23 1  
10 Rodley, Garrett   Thousand Islands 4:20.68 1  
11 Levac, Cameron   Frontenac 4:23.90 1  
12 Dionne, Anthony   Frontenac 4:25.17 1  
13 Rountree, Cody   Heritage High Sc 4:28.97 1  
14 Dysart, Michael   South Carleton 4:29.78 1  
15 Watson, Alex   Neil McNeil 4:29.98 1  
16 Vase, Lyndon   Neil McNeil 4:33.49 1  
17 Styba, Michael   Bill Crothers SS 4:35.00 1  
18 Hunt, Justin   Heritage High Sc 4:36.94 1  
19 Voicu, Trayan   College Jean de 4:37.64 1  
20 Stolys, Kyle   Bill Crothers SS 4:38.14 1  
21 Reeve, Brooks   Courtice 4:41.84 1  
22 Helfer, Luc   East Northumberl 4:44.01 1  
23 Lovshin, Andrew   Port Hope 4:45.09 1  
24 Parker, Curtis   Quinte 4:46.66 1  
25 Heaslip, Andrew   Renfrew 4:48.64 1  
26 Topping, Colin   Renfrew 4:52.77 1  
27 Roth, Shawn   East Northumberl 4:59.15 1  
28 Shams, Zaid   Neil McNeil 5:05.45 1  
29 Nadeau, Brandon   East Northumberl 5:13.72 1  
30 Good, Tom   Thousand Islands 5:15.84 1  
31 Giardetti, Anthony   Neil McNeil 5:32.80 1  
32 Douma, Ryan   Seaway 5:34.53 1  
-- DeHaan, Justin   Centennial Secon NT 1  
-- Parker, Kaelan   Centennial Secon NT 1  
-- Abbiew, Jonathan   East York NT 1  
-- Black, Tyler   Arnprior NT 1  
-- Coghlin, Aaron   Carleton Place NT 1  
 
Mens 3000m Junior Boys Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Potter, Steven   Heritage High Sc 9:24.28 1 10
2 Wynands, Eric   Thousand Islands 9:30.46 1 8
3 Daunoravicius, Benjami   Heritage High Sc 9:43.40 1 6
4 Richardson, Ben   Bill Crothers SS 9:47.52 1 4
5 Belore, Nick   Sydenham 10:04.60 1 2
6 Maietta, Rafaielle   Bill Crothers SS 10:05.51 1 1
7 Eliot, Matt   Frontenac 10:19.23 1  
8 Banks, Ryan   ES Thériault Ca 10:24.09 1  
9 Ritchie, Connor   ES Thériault Ca 10:24.92 1  
10 Somerville, Tommy   Perth 10:32.35 1  
11 Rank, Felix   Quinte 10:49.58 1  
12 Comrie, Alex   North Hastings 11:01.63 1  
13 Shackleton, Martin   East York 11:33.30 1  
14 Buczkowski, Nicholas   ES Thériault Ca 11:42.44 1  
 
Mens 3000m Midget Boys Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Elmhirst, Robbie   Bill Crothers SS 9:34.68 1 10
2 Vargas, Louis-Carlos   College Jean de 9:56.57 1 8
3 Colwell, Declan   Thousand Islands 9:58.89 1 6
4 Jane, Aaron   Bayside 10:02.54 1 4
5 Despars, Samuel   College Jean de 10:10.06 1 2
6 Vachon, Nick   East Northumberl 10:13.43 1 1
7 Delage, Samuel   ES Thériault Ca 10:16.97 1  
8 Payette, William   College Jean de 10:36.92 1  
9 Servage, Nick   Thousand Islands 10:40.18 1  
10 Brown, Jayson   Thousand Islands 10:51.30 1  
11 Schmidt, Jacob   East Northumberl 11:08.14 1  
12 Oliver, Derek   Perth 12:15.97 1  
 
Mens 3000m Senior Boys Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Coughler, Jeremy   Port Hope 8:59.04 1 10
2 Holden, Nick   Quinte 9:03.66 1 8
3 Cameron, Jacob   Glengarry 9:10.05 1 6
4 Delaney, Liam   Thousand Islands 9:19.12 1 4
5 Levac, Cameron   Frontenac 9:20.58 1 2
6 Perera-Satgunem, Joel   Neil McNeil 9:25.03 1 1
7 Dionne, Anthony   Frontenac 9:26.62 1  
8 Fournier, Daniel   ES Thériault Ca 9:27.80 1  
9 Doxtator, Adam   Bayside 9:38.60 1  
10 Rountree, Cody   Heritage High Sc 9:49.56 1  
11 Stolys, Kyle   Bill Crothers SS 9:50.78 1  
12 Kellar, Thomas   Renfrew 9:56.42 1  
13 Seguin, Martin   ES Thériault Ca 9:58.54 1  
14 Lovshin, Andrew   Port Hope 10:09.83 1  
15 Parker, Curtis   Quinte 10:13.61 1  
16 Helfer, Luc   East Northumberl 10:26.23 1  
17 Hickling, Conner   Ange-Gabriel 10:31.19 1  
18 Heaslip, Andrew   Renfrew 10:40.65 1  
19 Hillis, Eamon   Sydenham 10:44.47 1  
 
Mens 2k Steeple Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Coughler, Jeremy   Port Hope 6:20.51 1 10
2 Rodley, Garrett   Thousand Islands 6:23.23 1 8
3 Delaney, Liam   Thousand Islands 6:25.09 1 6
4 Cameron, Jacob   Glengarry 6:26.07 1 4
5 Parsons, David   Arnprior 6:44.65 1 2
6 Perera-Satgunem, Joel   Neil McNeil 6:45.98 1 1
7 Fournier, Daniel   ES Thériault Ca 6:49.04 1  
8 Vanderholst, Pat   Sydenham 6:54.55 1  
9 Kellar, Thomas   Renfrew 7:00.28 1  
10 Bernasch, Dean   East York 7:02.64 1  
11 Lovshin, Andrew   Port Hope 7:03.94 1  
12 Watson, Alex   Neil McNeil 7:08.18 1  
13 Madigan, Nathan   Thousand Islands 7:08.49 1  
14 Reinhardt, Mackenzie   North Hastings 7:10.88 1  
15 Dumont, William   College Jean de 7:15.68 1  
16 Topping, Colin   Renfrew 7:30.03 1  
17 Buekert, Dane   Quinte 7:31.30 1  
18 Quinn, Patrick   East Northumberl 7:45.02 1  
19 Good, Tom   Thousand Islands 7:55.82 1  
20 Brett, Adam   Holy Cross Cath 7:58.36 1  
21 Barkley, Denzil   Seaway 8:15.07 1  
22 Laforty-Cirne, Stan   Sydenham 8:33.07 1  
23 Douma, Ryan   Seaway 8:59.90 1  
-- Jones, Zack   Courtice NT 1  
-- Brown, Fleet   Sydenham NT 1  
-- Kravacek, Mike   Perth NT 1  
 
Mens 100m Hurdles 2'9 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Piepers, Taha   Carleton Place 15.09 1 10
2 Harper, Ryan   Thousand Islands 15.36 1 8
3 Makindepe, Dele   East York 15.41 1 6
4 Chen, Po Jung   College Jean de 15.71 2 4
1 Toman, Nathan   Arnprior 15.78 1 10
2 Peck, Chase   Centennial Secon 15.93 1 8
5 Fauvel, Phillipe   Sydenham 16.22 2 2
3 Brasseur, Jonathen   College Jean de 16.47 1 6
6 Bergeron, Zacharie   ES L'Héritage 16.66 1 1
7 Reavie, David   Brockville Colle 17.29 2  
4 Stec, Alex   Bill Crothers SS 20.09 1 4
5 Cosentino, Phillipe   College Jean de 20.30 1 2
8 Dagg, Riley   East Northumberl 21.16 2  
-- Dey, Liam   Arnprior NT 1  
-- Crawford, Logan   St Theresa - Bel NT 1  
-- Lanctot-Reeves, Vincent   College Jean de NT 1  
-- Plunkett, Jacob   Arnprior NT 1  
-- Eyre, Jason   Thousand Islands NT 2  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles 3'0 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fisher, Ben   Sydenham 15.57 1 10
2 Reade, Trevor   Holy Cross Cath 15.97 2 8
3 Meens, Rueben   East Northumberl 16.01 1 6
4 Lanctot-Reeves, Vincent   College Jean de 16.03 1 4
5 McCallum, Alex   Holy Cross Cath 16.07 3 2
6 Fedora, Zack   Loyalist 16.16 3 0.50
6 Jauniaux, Zachary   Heritage High Sc 16.16 1 0.50
8 Stowe, Symon   Almonte 16.17 1  
9 Siegel, Jeremy   Carleton Place 16.54 1  
10 Lazier, Carson   St Theresa - Bel 17.17 2  
11 Lackey, Scott   Carleton Place 18.14 1  
12 Edwards, Mitchell   Renfrew 18.96 2  
13 Gencarelli, Mike   Holy Cross Cath 19.79 2  
-- Unknown Athlete   Port Hope NT 3  
-- Leindecker, Tyler   Carleton Place NT 2  
-- Furuness, Kris   Frontenac NT 2  
-- Thompson, Colin   Frontenac NT 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles 2'9 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Harper, Ryan   Thousand Islands 41.29 1 10
2 Lanctot-Reeves, Vincent   College Jean de 42.44 2 8
3 Piepers, Taha   Carleton Place 42.62 1 6
4 Trickey, Ben   Sydenham 43.31 1 4
5 Chen, Po Jung   College Jean de 44.09 1 2
6 Gwalchmai, Braeden   Arnprior 44.61 2 1
1 Toman, Nathan   Arnprior 45.48 1 10
7 Alley, Michael   Trenton 46.54 1  
8 Terpstra, Jordan   St Theresa - Bel 47.42 2  
9 Reavie, David   Brockville Colle 48.02 2  
10 Eyre, Jason   Thousand Islands 48.30 1  
2 Dey, Liam   Arnprior 48.47 1 8
11 Dagg, Riley   East Northumberl 50.05 2  
3 Stec, Alex   Bill Crothers SS 50.51 1 6
4 McGrath, Michael   Arnprior 50.74 1 4
12 Kadlec, Rudy   Renfrew 55.43 2  
-- McGrath, Patrick   Arnprior NT 1  
-- Hook, Mike   Arnprior NT 1  
 
Mens 400m Hurdles 3'0 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Stowe, Symon   Almonte 58.56 1 10
2 Fouzie, Matt   Sydenham 59.05 2 8
3 Leafloor, Kyle   Arnprior 59.30 1 6
4 Jauniaux, Zachary   Heritage High Sc 59.58 1 4
5 Cameron, Justin   Arnprior 1:02.48 1 2
6 Meens, Rueben   East Northumberl 1:02.73 1 1
7 Metzger, Zack   North Hastings 1:05.05 2  
8 Edwards, Josh   Trenton 1:05.20 1  
9 Schut, Adrian   Almonte 1:06.27 2  
10 Gencarelli, Mike   Holy Cross Cath 1:09.54 2  
11 Edwards, Mitchell   Renfrew 1:10.71 2  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior Boys Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Bill Crothers SS 46.31 1 10
2 Relay Team   Thousand Islands 46.57 1 8
3 Relay Team   College Jean de 46.60 1 6
4 Relay Team   Carleton Place 47.54 1 4
5 Relay Team   Perth 48.03 1 2
6 Relay Team   Sydenham 48.50 2 1
7 Relay Team   St Theresa - Bel 50.13 2  
8 Relay Team   Renfrew 51.41 1  
9 Relay Team   Trenton 52.69 2  
10 Relay Team   Almonte 53.47 1  
11 Relay Team   East Northumberl 54.16 1  
-- Relay Team   Holy Cross Cath DQ 2  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget Boys Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Bill Crothers SS 48.06 1 10
2 Relay Team   Thousand Islands 48.88 1 8
3 Relay Team   College Jean de 51.49 1 6
4 Relay Team   Renfrew 52.11 1 4
5 Relay Team   Perth 52.21 1 2
6 Relay Team   Almonte 52.70 1 1
7 Relay Team   East Northumberl 52.86 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior Boys Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Thousand Islands 43.22 1 10
2 Relay Team   Sydenham 44.88 3 8
3 Relay Team   Perth 45.53 1 6
4 Relay Team   Holy Cross Cath 46.53 3 4
5 Relay Team   East Northumberl 46.78 3 2
6 Relay Team   St Theresa - Bel 47.13 2 1
7 Relay Team   East York 47.19 2  
8 Relay Team   Almonte 47.41 1  
9 Relay Team   Heritage High Sc 47.54 1  
10 Relay Team   North Hastings 52.13 2  
11 Relay Team   ES L'Héritage 52.53 1  
-- Relay Team   Seaway NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Frontenac NT 2  
-- Relay Team   Trinity College NT 2  
-- Relay Team   Port Hope NT 3  
-- Relay Team   Carleton Place NT 3  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Open Boys Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Thousand Islands 3:27.28 1 10
2 Relay Team   Thousand Islands 3:31.60 1  
3 Relay Team   Sydenham 3:32.04 1 8
4 Relay Team   Perth 3:39.51 1 6
5 Relay Team   Heritage High Sc 3:40.50 1 4
6 Relay Team   Bill Crothers SS 3:47.96 1 2
7 Relay Team   College Jean de 3:48.21 1 1
8 Relay Team   East Northumberl 3:52.64 1  
9 Relay Team   Sydenham 3:55.86 1  
10 Relay Team   Renfrew 3:58.05 1  
11 Relay Team   Holy Cross Cath 4:01.34 2  
12 Relay Team   Almonte 4:02.16 1  
13 Relay Team   Trenton 4:20.68 1  
 
Mens Shot Put 12 lb Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Deslauriers, Brandon   Napanee 16.83m(55'2.5) 1 10
1 Welch, Jackson   Bill Crothers SS 14.68m(48'1.75) 1 10
2 Blanchard, Dustin   Thousand Islands 14.09m(46'2.5) 1 8
3 Darrah, Mark   Thousand Islands 14.02m(45'11.75) 1 6
2 Bulley, Conner   Perth 13.51m(44'3.75) 1 8
4 Cathcart, Kyle   Thousand Islands 13.51m(44'3.75) 1 4
3 Campbell, Jesse   Carleton Place 12.40m(40'8) 1 6
4 Illingworth, James   Almonte 12.15m(39'10.25) 1 4
5 Gamache, Louis-Paul   College Jean de 12.13m(39'9.5) 1 2
5 Connah, Josh   Carleton Place 12.01m(39'4.75) 1 2
6 Crain, Mitchell   Perth 11.92m(39'1.25) 1 1
6 Fillipoff, Alex   Perth 11.84m(38'10) 1 1
7 Hilton, Mike   East Northumberl 11.18m(36'8) 1  
8 Gavin, Greg   Renfrew 11.08m(36'4) 1  
7 Wilson, Taylor   Renfrew 10.95m(35'11) 1  
8 Maguire, Zac   East Northumberl 10.82m(35'5.75) 1  
9 Rose, Logan   Sydenham 10.69m(35'0.75) 1  
10 Terrell, Brandon   Arnprior 10.65m(34'11.25) 1  
11 Knapp-Fisher, Evan   Thousand Islands 10.25m(33'7.5) 1  
-- Thatcher, Mac   North Dundas FOUL(--) 1  
-- Broome, Braeden   Arnprior FOUL(--) 1  
-- Ouellet, Matt   Napanee FOUL(--) 1  
-- Gutoskie, Josh   Frontenac ND(--) 1  
-- Windsor, Matt   East Northumberl ND(--) 1  
-- Grey, Derek   Arnprior ND(--) 1  
-- Fowler, Curtis   Seaway ND(--) 1  
-- Kasaboski, Brad   Arnprior ND(--) 1  
-- Ellement, Abe   Renfrew ND(--) 1  
-- McGinn, Mike   Sydenham ND(--) 1  
-- Thamas, Anthony   Trenton ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put 4 kg Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Zayat, Sami-Mohammed   College Jean de 13.36m(43'9.75) 1 10
2 Cholette, Kris   Thousand Islands 11.85m(38'10.5) 1 8
3 Wilton, Drew   Perth 11.77m(38'7.25) 1 6
4 Rollings, Matt   Carleton Place 11.69m(38'4) 1 4
5 Inniss, Brad   East York 11.49m(37'8.25) 1 2
6 Alvarez-Molina, Daniel   St Theresa - Bel 11.13m(36'6) 1 1
7 Atkin, Tom   East Northumberl 10.85m(35'7) 1  
8 Martin, Adam   Renfrew 10.49m(34'4.75) 1  
9 Phillips, Ryan   Renfrew 10.43m(34'2.5) 1  
9 Vanderydt, Chris   Arnprior 10.43m(34'2.5) 1  
11 Wakessa, Oliyad   Neil McNeil 10.40m(34'1.25) 1  
12 Churchill, Jordon   Perth 10.27m(33'8.25) 1  
-- Malloch, Brent   Arnprior FOUL(--) 1  
-- Sears, Wyatt   North Hastings FOUL(--) 1  
-- Dyer, Andrew   Perth FOUL(--) 1  
-- Stratton, Joel   St Theresa - Bel FOUL(--) 1  
-- Deutscher, Gavin   Almonte FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Illingworth, James   Almonte 47.08m(154'5.5) 1 10
2 Deslauriers, Brandon   Napanee 44.37m(145'6.75) 1 8
3 Campbell, Jesse   Carleton Place 39.78m(130'6) 1 6
4 Howell, Brandon   Thousand Islands 38.28m(125'7) 1 4
1 Rollings, Matt   Carleton Place 36.75m(120'6.75) 1 10
2 Phillips, Ryan   Renfrew 33.78m(110'9.75) 1 8
5 Leeflang, Brock   Perth 32.41m(106'3.75) 1 2
3 Wakessa, Oliyad   Neil McNeil 31.89m(104'7.5) 1 6
6 Wilson, Taylor   Renfrew 31.75m(104'2) 1 1
7 Metzger, Greg   North Hastings 31.60m(103'8) 1  
8 Rose, Logan   Sydenham 30.94m(101'6) 1  
4 Martin, Adam   Renfrew 30.10m(98'9) 1 4
5 Zayat, Sami-Mohammed   College Jean de 29.04m(95'3.25) 1 2
9 Maguire, Zac   East Northumberl 28.84m(94'7.25) 1  
10 Rollings, Matt   Carleton Place 28.55m(93'8) 1  
11 McGinn, Mike   Sydenham 28.49m(93'5.5) 1  
12 Fraser, TC   Renfrew 28.00m(91'10.25) 1  
6 McNulty, Logan   Arnprior 27.78m(91'1.5) 1 1
7 Cassidy, Doug   Thousand Islands 27.44m(90'0.25) 1  
13 Kofler, Matt   East Northumberl 27.05m(88'8.75) 1  
8 Wilton, Drew   Perth 27.00m(88'6.75) 1  
9 Peck, Chase   Centennial Secon 26.91m(88'3.25) 1  
10 White, Andrew   North Hastings 26.47m(86'10) 1  
11 Deutscher, Gavin   Almonte 26.10m(85'7.5) 1  
12 Cholette, Kris   Thousand Islands 25.34m(83'1.5) 1  
13 McNaughton, Jamie   Carleton Place 23.69m(77'8.5) 1  
14 Sine, Sam   Thousand Islands 22.73m(74'6.75) 1  
14 Knapp-Fisher, Evan   Thousand Islands 22.69m(74'5.25) 1  
15 Edwards, Drew   Renfrew 22.45m(73'7.75) 1  
15 Buekert, Dane   Quinte 22.29m(73'1.5) 1  
16 Gutoskie, Josh   Frontenac 22.25m(72'11.75) 1  
16 Moore, Morgan   North Hastings 20.85m(68'4.75) 1  
17 Windsor, Matt   East Northumberl 18.84m(61'9.5) 1  
17 Wilmer, Sebastian   Arnprior 16.52m(54'2.25) 1  
-- White, Nick   Thousand Islands ND(--) 1  
-- Stratton, Joel   St Theresa - Bel ND(--) 1  
-- Alvarez-Molina, Daniel   St Theresa - Bel ND(--) 1  
-- Atkin, Tom   East Northumberl ND(--) 1  
-- Rawling, Luke   Perth ND(--) 1  
-- Grey, Derek   Arnprior ND(--) 1  
-- Kasaboski, Brad   Arnprior ND(--) 1  
-- Thamas, Anthony   Trenton FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus 1 kg Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rogalski, Chris   Napanee 40.64m(133'4) 1 10
2 Ho, Russell   Bill Crothers SS 38.29m(125'7.25) 1 8
3 Culyer, James   Carleton Place 37.80m(124'0) 1 6
4 Larose, Matt   Almonte 36.62m(120'1.5) 1 4
5 Ham, Jarius   Napanee 35.47m(116'4.25) 1 2
6 Gavin, Greg   Renfrew 35.28m(115'8.75) 1 1
7 Gopaul, Anand   Bill Crothers SS 33.37m(109'5.75) 1  
8 Hilton, Mike   East Northumberl 32.89m(107'10.75) 1  
9 Edwards, Caylan   Renfrew 31.84m(104'5.5) 1  
10 Crain, Mitchell   Perth 27.03m(88'8) 1  
11 Austin, Gavin   Sydenham 26.78m(87'10.25) 1  
12 Keung, Ronnie   Bill Crothers SS 26.24m(86'1) 1  
13 Thibault, Olivier   ES L'Héritage 22.17m(72'8.75) 1  
-- Holden, Mike   Napanee ND(--) 1  
-- Kealey, Ben   Almonte ND(--) 1  
-- Laforest, Justin   Almonte ND(--) 1  
-- McLeese, Cody   Renfrew ND(--) 1  
-- Leclerc, Craig   Renfrew ND(--) 1  
-- Trudeau, Scott   Arnprior ND(--) 1  
-- Rae, Mike   Quinte ND(--) 1  
-- Smith, Zack   Sydenham ND(--) 1  
-- Brennan, Chad   Arnprior ND(--) 1  
-- Broome, Braeden   Arnprior ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Javelin 600 gm Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lecuyer, Dylan   Arnprior 47.32m(155'2.75) 1 10
2 Leavitt, Tyler   East Northumberl 44.07m(144'7) 1 8
3 Sloat, Russell   Thousand Islands 43.61m(143'0.75) 1 6
4 Nykorchuk, Jonathan   East York 43.03m(141'2) 1 4
1 Zayat, Sami-Mohammed   College Jean de 41.19m(135'1.5) 1 10
2 Atkin, Tom   East Northumberl 40.93m(134'3.25) 1 8
3 Peck, Chase   Centennial Secon 40.14m(131'8.25) 1 6
5 Coman, Kevin   East York 39.78m(130'6) 1 2
6 Ho, Russell   Bill Crothers SS 39.35m(129'1) 1 1
4 Kennedy, Jesse   Thousand Islands 39.03m(128'0.5) 1 4
7 Bergeron, Zacharie   ES L'Héritage 37.16m(121'10.75) 1  
5 McNulty, Logan   Arnprior 35.23m(115'7) 1 2
6 Deutscher, Gavin   Almonte 34.91m(114'6.25) 1 1
7 Vanderydt, Chris   Arnprior 33.46m(109'9.25) 1  
8 Rollings, Matt   Carleton Place 32.64m(107'1) 1  
9 Sears, Wyatt   North Hastings 32.07m(105'2.5) 1  
8 Thamas, Nick   Trenton 32.05m(105'1.75) 1  
10 Walton, Josh   Carleton Place 31.05m(101'10.25) 1  
11 Sine, Sam   Thousand Islands 29.63m(97'2.5) 1  
12 Moore, Morgan   North Hastings 27.54m(90'4.25) 1  
13 Cassidy, Doug   Thousand Islands 26.40m(86'7.25) 1  
14 Wakessa, Oliyad   Neil McNeil 26.15m(85'9.5) 1  
-- White, Andrew   North Hastings FOUL(--) 1  
-- Johnson, Michael   Carleton Place FOUL(--) 1  
-- Hyatt, Andre   East York FOUL(--) 1  
-- Mohamed, Waleed   East York FOUL(--) 1  
-- Inniss, Brad   East York FOUL(--) 1  
-- Malloch, Brent   Arnprior FOUL(--) 1  
-- Edwards, Drew   Renfrew FOUL(--) 1  
-- Crawford, Logan   St Theresa - Bel FOUL(--) 1  
-- Stratton, Joel   St Theresa - Bel FOUL(--) 1  
-- Dyer, Andrew   Perth FOUL(--) 1  
-- Wilmer, Sebastian   Arnprior FOUL(--) 1  
-- Rawling, Luke   Perth FOUL(--) 1  
-- Young, Brock   Perth FOUL(--) 1  
-- Smith, Zack   Sydenham ND(--) 1  
-- Ham, Jarius   Napanee ND(--) 1  
-- Rogalski, Chris   Napanee ND(--) 1  
-- Thibault, Olivier   ES L'Héritage ND(--) 1  
-- Larose, Matt   Almonte ND(--) 1  
-- Rae, Mike   Quinte ND(--) 1  
-- Thatcher, Mac   North Dundas ND(--) 1  
-- Broome, Braeden   Arnprior ND(--) 1  
-- Gopaul, Anand   Bill Crothers SS ND(--) 1  
-- Keung, Ronnie   Bill Crothers SS ND(--) 1  
-- Lemay, Travis   Renfrew ND(--) 1  
-- Leclerc, Craig   Renfrew ND(--) 1  
-- Austin, Gavin   Sydenham ND(--) 1  
-- Alley, Michael   Trenton ND(--) 1  
-- Edwards, Caylan   Renfrew ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Javelin 800 gm Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Shibley, Chris   Sydenham 44.25m(145'2) 1 10
2 Heyman, Ben   Sydenham 43.63m(143'1.5) 1 8
3 Dearborn, Jay   Sydenham 40.65m(133'4.25) 1 6
4 Stowe, Symon   Almonte 39.57m(129'9.75) 1 4
5 Fraser, TC   Renfrew 38.86m(127'5.75) 1 2
6 Juneau, Alex   ES L'Héritage 37.47m(122'11) 1 1
7 Kravacek, Mike   Perth 37.29m(122'4) 1  
8 Gibson, Ian   Holy Cross Cath 35.30m(115'9.75) 1  
9 Metzger, Greg   North Hastings 34.26m(112'4.75) 1  
10 Thamas, Anthony   Trenton 34.03m(111'7.75) 1  
11 Primeau, Connor   ES L'Héritage 33.69m(110'6.25) 1  
12 Dickey, Jared   North Hastings 32.47m(106'6.25) 1  
13 Murray, Dylan   St Theresa - Bel 3.92m(12'10.25) 1  
-- Schut, Adrian   Almonte FOUL(--) 1  
-- McCurdy, Ryan   Almonte FOUL(--) 1  
-- Gazendam, Isaac   Holy Cross Cath FOUL(--) 1  
-- Grey, Derek   Arnprior FOUL(--) 1  
-- Gutoskie, Josh   Frontenac FOUL(--) 1  
-- Snider, Colin   Perth FOUL(--) 1  
-- Kofler, Matt   East Northumberl FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Junior Boys Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Moore, Cody   Arnprior 1.70m(5'6.75) 1 10
2 Labelle, Ryan   South Carleton 1.65m(5'4.75) 1 7
2 Laforest, Justin   Almonte 1.65m(5'4.75) 1 7
4 Comrie, Alex   North Hastings 1.60m(5'2.75) 1 3
4 Pearson, Jim   Carleton Place 1.60m(5'2.75) 1 3
6 Murdock, Matt   Renfrew 1.50m(4'11) 1 0.50
6 Whitehead, Tyler   Gananoque 1.50m(4'11) 1 0.50
8 Swolfs, Darien   South Grenville 1.45m(4'9) 1  
-- Patriquin, Jonathan   East York NH(--) 1  
-- Leafloor, Cody   Almonte NH(--) 1  
-- Lemay, Travis   Renfrew NH(--) 1  
-- Larsen, Brandon   Trenton NH(--) 1  
-- Silva, Calvin   Napanee NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Midget Boys Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Blair, Fraser   Brockville Colle 1.70m(5'6.75) 1 10
2 Hudson, Connor   Almonte 1.65m(5'4.75) 1 8
3 Kippax, Tom   Thousand Islands 1.60m(5'2.75) 1 6
4 Lappan, Mark   Kingston 1.60m(5'2.75) 1 4
5 Thero, Josh   Renfrew 1.55m(5'1) 1 1.50
5 Kennedy, Jesse   Thousand Islands 1.55m(5'1) 1 1.50
7 Casement, Stewart   Frontenac 1.50m(4'11) 1  
8 Cosentino, Phillipe   College Jean de 1.45m(4'9) 1  
8 Fritz, Leighton   Napanee 1.45m(4'9) 1  
-- Cassidy, Doug   Thousand Islands NH(--) 1  
-- Johnson, Michael   Carleton Place NH(--) 1  
-- Larocque, Alexis   Ange-Gabriel NH(--) 1  
-- Kemp, Andy   Gananoque NH(--) 1  
-- Dey, Liam   Arnprior NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Senior Boys Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cauley, Chris   Thousand Islands 1.85m(6'0.75) 1 10
2 Cameron, Justin   Arnprior 1.80m(5'10.75) 1 8
3 Unknown Athlete   Port Hope 1.75m(5'8.75) 1 6
4 Jauniaux, Zachary   Heritage High Sc 1.65m(5'4.75) 1 3
4 Thompson, Colin   Frontenac 1.65m(5'4.75) 1 3
6 Lackey, Scott   Carleton Place 1.55m(5'1) 1 1
-- Hoerdt, Stefan   Carleton Place NH(--) 1  
-- Ellement, Abe   Renfrew NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Junior Boys Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Lanctot-Reeves, Vincent   College Jean de 6.16m(20'2.5) nwi 1 10
2 Blanchard, Dustin   Thousand Islands 5.63m(18'5.5) nwi 1 8
3 Piepers, Taha   Carleton Place 5.48m(17'11.75) nwi 1 6
4 Thompson, Dylan   Gananoque 5.46m(17'10.75) nwi 1 4
5 Moore, Cody   Arnprior 5.38m(17'7.75) nwi 1 2
6 Fauvel, Phillipe   Sydenham 5.24m(17'2.25) nwi 1 1
7 Pearson, Jim   Carleton Place 5.22m(17'1.5) nwi 1  
8 Leroux, Keegan   Holy Cross Cath 5.20m(17'0.5) nwi 1  
9 Comrie, Alex   North Hastings 5.09m(16'8.25) nwi 1  
10 Chen, Po Jung   College Jean de 5.06m(16'7) nwi 1  
11 Veley, Jake   Sydenham 5.03m(16'6) nwi 1  
12 Brglez, Jacob   Port Hope 4.94m(16'2.25) nwi 1  
13 Quinn, Greg   East Northumberl 4.91m(16'1.25) nwi 1  
14 Kadlec, Rudy   Renfrew 4.74m(15'6.5) nwi 1  
15 Girdler, Michael   Port Hope 4.65m(15'3) nwi 1  
16 Bell, Jacob   Ernestown 4.61m(15'1.5) nwi 1  
17 Leafloor, Cody   Almonte 4.50m(14'9) nwi 1  
18 Lynch, Brian   St Theresa - Bel 4.46m(14'7.5) nwi 1  
-- Nykorchuk, Jonathan   East York FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Lefebvre, Ryan   Thousand Islands FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Midget Boys Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Kennedy, Jesse   Thousand Islands 5.48m(17'11.75) nwi 1 10
2 Thero, Josh   Renfrew 5.23m(17'1.75) nwi 1 8
3 Gurnsey, Jake   Holy Cross Cath 5.21m(17'1) nwi 1 6
4 Mackenzie, Blair   Renfrew 5.21m(17'1) nwi 1 4
5 Casement, Stewart   Frontenac 5.14m(16'10.25) nwi 1 2
6 Lappan, Mark   Kingston 5.01m(16'5) nwi 1 1
7 Anderson, Manion   Gananoque 4.77m(15'7.75) nwi 1  
8 Toshakovski, Matt   East Northumberl 4.67m(15'3.75) nwi 1  
9 McGrath, Michael   Arnprior 4.64m(15'2.5) nwi 1  
9 Hyatt, Andre   East York 4.64m(15'2.5) nwi 1  
11 Poirier, Tyler   Arnprior 4.62m(15'1.75) nwi 1  
11 McInnes, Chad   Sydenham 4.62m(15'1.75) nwi 1  
13 Bingley, Kaleb   Perth 4.59m(15'0.5) nwi 1  
14 Vachon, Nick   East Northumberl 4.48m(14'8.25) nwi 1  
15 Vanderydt, Chris   Arnprior 4.46m(14'7.5) nwi 1  
16 Erkan, Casey   Ernestown 4.02m(13'2.25) nwi 1  
17 White, Andrew   North Hastings 3.52m(11'6.5) nwi 1  
-- Bell, Christian   Ernestown FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Brasseur, Jonathen   College Jean de FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Gilmore, Brennan   East Northumberl FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Kuschnik, Lance   East Northumberl FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Senior Boys Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Burns, Dylan   Thousand Islands 6.47m(21'2.5) nwi 1 10
2 Schubert, Taran   East Northumberl 5.89m(19'3.75) nwi 1 8
3 Cornelisse, Alex   Thousand Islands 5.88m(19'3.5) nwi 1 6
4 Glover, Jackson   Carleton Place 5.73m(18'9.5) nwi 1 3
4 Caron, Josh   North Hastings 5.73m(18'9.5) nwi 1 3
6 Depaiva, Alex   North Dundas 5.66m(18'6.75) nwi 1 1
7 Yun, Clement   Kingston 5.53m(18'1.5) nwi 1  
8 Lazier, Carson   St Theresa - Bel 5.39m(17'8) nwi 1  
9 Siegel, Jeremy   Carleton Place 5.30m(17'4.5) nwi 1  
10 Toppings, Jeremy   Ange-Gabriel 5.18m(16'11.75) nwi 1  
11 Shikatani, Richard   Renfrew 5.17m(16'11.5) nwi 1  
12 Thompson, Alex   Thousand Islands 5.07m(16'7.5) nwi 1  
13 Fowler, Cory   Seaway 5.05m(16'6.75) nwi 1  
14 Gencarelli, Mike   Holy Cross Cath 4.93m(16'2) nwi 1  
15 Gibson, Ian   Holy Cross Cath 4.89m(16'0.5) nwi 1  
16 HO, Jeremy   Holy Cross Cath 4.83m(15'10) nwi 1  
17 Primeau, Connor   ES L'Héritage 4.78m(15'8) nwi 1  
18 Burton, Anthony   Renfrew 4.69m(15'4.5) nwi 1  
-- Juneau, Alex   ES L'Héritage ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Holland, Baiden   St Theresa - Bel ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Woodward, Julian   Trinity College ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Howes, Sawyer   Napanee ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Brown, Fleet   Sydenham ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Dorey, Ryan   Gananoque ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Bowes, Jed   Perth ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Junior Boys Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Coman, Kevin   East York 12.21m(40'0.5) nwi 1 10
2 Kiralyfalvy, Peter   East York 11.82m(38'9.25) nwi 1 8
3 Thompson, Dylan   Gananoque 11.49m(37'8.25) nwi 1 6
4 Lefebvre, Ryan   Thousand Islands 11.42m(37'5.5) nwi 1 4
5 Quinn, Greg   East Northumberl 11.33m(37'2) nwi 1 2
6 Girdler, Michael   Port Hope 11.05m(36'3) nwi 1 1
7 Kadlec, Rudy   Renfrew 10.92m(35'9.75) nwi 1  
8 Fallis, Brent   Ernestown 10.83m(35'6.25) nwi 1  
9 Bell, Jacob   Ernestown 10.56m(34'7.75) nwi 1  
10 Veley, Jake   Sydenham 10.38m(34'0.5) nwi 1  
11 Leavitt, Tyler   East Northumberl 10.26m(33'7.75) nwi 1  
12 Eyre, Jason   Thousand Islands 9.36m(30'8.5) nwi 1  
13 Whitehead, Tyler   Gananoque 8.97m(29'5) nwi 1  
-- Turcott, Tyler   Gananoque ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Beattie, Liam   Renfrew ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Midget Boys Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Gurnsey, Jake   Holy Cross Cath 11.51m(37'9) nwi 1 10
2 Thero, Josh   Renfrew 11.21m(36'9.25) nwi 1 8
3 Mackenzie, Blair   Renfrew 11.08m(36'4) nwi 1 6
4 Anderson, Manion   Gananoque 10.56m(34'7.75) nwi 1 4
5 Erkan, Casey   Ernestown 10.35m(33'11.25) nwi 1 2
6 Prytulka, Keith   Frontenac 9.64m(31'7.5) nwi 1 1
7 Poirier, Tyler   Arnprior 9.49m(31'1.5) nwi 1  
8 Robinson, Mathew   Trinity College 9.47m(31'0.75) nwi 1  
9 Somerville, Zac   Arnprior 8.41m(27'7) nwi 1  
10 Tysick, John   Perth 8.38m(27'5.75) nwi 1  
11 Patel, Ankit   Perth 8.36m(27'5) nwi 1  
12 Bell, Christian   Ernestown 8.07m(26'5.5) nwi 1  
-- White Brown, Buddy   Almonte ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Senior Boys Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Cornelisse, Alex   Thousand Islands 13.05m(42'9.75) nwi 1 10
2 Bowes, Jed   Perth 12.99m(42'7.25) nwi 1 8
3 Locke, Jeremy   Ange-Gabriel 12.41m(40'8.5) nwi 1 6
4 Thompson, Colin   Frontenac 11.90m(39'0.5) nwi 1 4
5 Schubert, Taran   East Northumberl 11.69m(38'4) nwi 1 2
6 Caron, Josh   North Hastings 11.59m(38'0.25) nwi 1 1
7 Dorey, Ryan   Gananoque 11.56m(37'11) nwi 1  
8 Thompson, Alex   Thousand Islands 11.20m(36'8.75) nwi 1  
9 Shikatani, Richard   Renfrew 10.61m(34'9.5) nwi 1  
10 Laforest, Alex   Almonte 10.26m(33'7.75) nwi 1  
11 Lackey, Scott   Carleton Place 10.21m(33'5.75) nwi 1  
12 HO, Jeremy   Holy Cross Cath 9.81m(32'2) nwi 1  
-- Yun, Clement   Kingston ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Furuness, Kris   Frontenac ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Howes, Sawyer   Napanee ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Edwards, Mitchell   Renfrew ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Junior Boys Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kuipers, Edwin   Char-Lan Dhs 3.20m(10'5.75) 1 10
2 McNaughton, Duncan   Carleton Place 3.05m(10'0) 1 8
3 Woods, Josh   Arnprior 2.90m(9'6) 1 5
3 MacDougall, Lawson   Char-Lan Dhs 2.90m(9'6) 1 5
5 Leafloor, Cody   Almonte 2.75m(9'0.25) 1 1.50
5 Rothwell, Graydon   Carleton Place 2.75m(9'0.25) 1 1.50
7 Zanchetta, Cole   Thousand Islands 2.45m(8'0.25) 1  
7 Schmidtke, Wes   North Dundas 2.45m(8'0.25) 1  
9 McIntyre, Ben   Thousand Islands 2.30m(7'6.5) 1  
9 Fourney, Jason   Char-Lan Dhs 2.30m(7'6.5) 1  
-- Roddick, Jamie   Thousand Islands NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Midget Boys Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cowan, Eric   Thousand Islands 2.70m(8'10.25) 1 10
2 Craig, Ross   Char-Lan Dhs 2.45m(8'0.25) 1 8
3 Somerville, Zac   Arnprior 2.45m(8'0.25) 1 6
4 McNaughton, Jamie   Carleton Place 2.45m(8'0.25) 1 4
5 Lapointe, Bret   Char-Lan Dhs 2.30m(7'6.5) 1 2
6 Shields, Justin   Thousand Islands 2.00m(6'6.5) 1 1
7 Mooibroek, Ben   Thousand Islands 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
-- Yilmaz, Alper   Thousand Islands NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Senior Boys Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cecereu, Nelson   Char-Lan Dhs 3.80m(12'5.5) 1 10
2 Myatt, Dylan   Thousand Islands 3.65m(11'11.5) 1 8
3 Dwyer, Riley   Carleton Place 3.05m(10'0) 1 3.20
3 Depaiva, Alex   North Dundas 3.05m(10'0) 1 3.20
3 Robertson, Ryan   Char-Lan Dhs 3.05m(10'0) 1 3.20
3 Lecky, William   Char-Lan Dhs 3.05m(10'0) 1 3.20
-- Leindecker, Tyler   Carleton Place NH(--) 1  
-- Johns, Jacob   Carleton Place NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Junior Girls Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Helm, Sylar   St Theresa - Bel 12.70 nwi 1 10
2 Fauvel, Emelyn   Sydenham 12.80 nwi 1 8
3 Dickson, Katie   St Theresa - Bel 12.81 nwi 1 6
4 Morrison, Kathryn   Brockville Colle 13.15 nwi 1 4
5 Beaupre, Laurianne   Heritage High Sc 13.75 nwi 1 2
6 Van Luven, Hannah   Sydenham 13.86 nwi 1 1
7 Smith, Bailey   Almonte 14.00 nwi 1  
-- White, Alaina   Thousand Islands NT nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m Junior Girls Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Helm, Sylar   St Theresa - Bel 12.80 nwi 1  
2 Fauvel, Emelyn   Sydenham 12.90 nwi 1  
3 Dickson, Katie   St Theresa - Bel 12.96 nwi 2  
4 Morrison, Kathryn   Brockville Colle 13.13 nwi 1  
5 White, Alaina   Thousand Islands 13.37 nwi 1  
6 Beaupre, Laurianne   Heritage High Sc 13.66 nwi 2  
7 Van Luven, Hannah   Sydenham 13.78 nwi 2  
8 Smith, Bailey   Almonte 14.05 nwi 3  
9 Smith, Kelsey   Frontenac 14.15 nwi 3  
10 Robinson, Danielle   North Hastings 14.21 nwi 3  
10 Woodward, Caroline   Trinity College 14.21 nwi 1  
12 Doran, Taylor   Arnprior 14.35 nwi 1  
13 Clement, Michaela   St Theresa - Bel 14.39 nwi 3  
14 Evans, Marissa   North Hastings 14.43 nwi 2  
15 Carr, Jessica   East Northumberl 14.88 nwi 2  
16 Desautels, Bree   Trenton 14.95 nwi 2  
-- Stollery, Hanna   Bill Crothers SS NT nwi 3  
-- Gauba, Ashwarya   Trinity College NT nwi 1  
-- Wilson, Kayla   Frontenac NT nwi 3  
 
Womens 100m Midget Girls Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 McCreath, Sade   Bill Crothers SS 12.46 nwi 1 10
2 Gordon, Aurea   Bill Crothers SS 12.84 nwi 1 8
3 Froom, Isabelle   Loyalist 12.85 nwi 1 6
4 Martin, Melanie   Sydenham 13.37 nwi 1 4
5 Hall, Rebekkah   East Northumberl 13.42 nwi 1 2
6 Tougas, Anabelle   College Jean de 13.61 nwi 1 1
7 Costa-Dookhan, Kenya   Holy Cross Cath 13.62 nwi 1  
8 Young, Erin   Frontenac 13.84 nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m Midget Girls Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 McCreath, Sade   Bill Crothers SS 12.81 nwi 1  
2 Gordon, Aurea   Bill Crothers SS 12.86 nwi 2  
3 Froom, Isabelle   Loyalist 12.93 nwi 4  
4 Hall, Rebekkah   East Northumberl 13.50 nwi 5  
5 Martin, Melanie   Sydenham 13.59 nwi 1  
6 Costa-Dookhan, Kenya   Holy Cross Cath 13.62 nwi 2  
7 Tougas, Anabelle   College Jean de 13.72 nwi 5  
8 Young, Erin   Frontenac 13.78 nwi 3  
9 Grey, Celina   Sydenham 13.83 nwi 3  
10 Higa, Jordan   Trinity College 14.11 nwi 2  
11 Wells, Jayme   St Theresa - Bel 14.18 nwi 5  
12 Schumacher, Rachel   Almonte 14.21 nwi 1  
13 Gordon, Carley   Kingston 14.26 nwi 2  
14 Battle, Jazmine   Kingston 14.43 nwi 1  
15 Banh, Lillian   Bill Crothers SS 14.62 nwi 4  
16 Harmsen, Natalie   Frontenac 14.88 nwi 4  
17 Atkinson, Erin   Almonte 14.99 nwi 5  
18 Vrooman, Jamie   Holy Cross Cath 15.01 nwi 1  
19 Schlievert, Ashley   Arnprior 15.02 nwi 2  
20 Mcleod, Rachel   Holy Cross Cath 15.08 nwi 3  
21 Laberee, Naomi   Brockville Colle 15.16 nwi 1  
22 Evans, Stefani   Ernestown 15.37 nwi 4  
23 McGuire, Mary   Perth 16.25 nwi 5  
24 Holmes, Alexandra   Brockville Colle 16.61 nwi 2  
25 Lee, Eliza   Perth 16.69 nwi 5  
26 Musclow, Maryah   North Hastings 22.18 nwi 3  
-- Wickham, Emilee   Frontenac NT nwi 3  
-- Calogeracos, Victoria   South Carleton NT nwi 4  
-- Emard, Rachael   Arnprior NT nwi 3  
-- Wildsmith, Rebecca   North Hastings NT nwi 4  
-- Brennan, Meaghan   St Theresa - Bel NT nwi 2  
-- Kargus, Kelsey   Renfrew NT nwi 4  
-- Dennis, J.J.   Napanee NT nwi 3  
-- Zoryk, Tasha   Arnprior NT nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m Senior Girls Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Morin-Houde, Caroline   College Jean de 12.13 nwi 1 10
2 Swallow, Jennylee   Bayside 12.93 nwi 1 8
3 Scott, Evelyn   Perth 12.98 nwi 1 6
4 Petrie, Megan   Sydenham 13.46 nwi 1 4
5 Kilpatrick, Tegan   Brockville Colle 13.66 nwi 1 2
6 Collins, Carlee   East Northumberl 13.80 nwi 1 1
7 Ward, Kendra   Seaway 14.13 nwi 1  
8 O'Connor, Kiley   Almonte 14.18 nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m Senior Girls Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Morin-Houde, Caroline   College Jean de 12.22 nwi 1  
2 Scott, Evelyn   Perth 12.92 nwi 3  
3 Swallow, Jennylee   Bayside 12.94 nwi 2  
4 Petrie, Megan   Sydenham 13.53 nwi 1  
5 Kilpatrick, Tegan   Brockville Colle 13.67 nwi 3  
6 Collins, Carlee   East Northumberl 13.82 nwi 2  
7 Ward, Kendra   Seaway 13.94 nwi 2  
8 O'Connor, Kiley   Almonte 13.96 nwi 1  
9 Brown, Amanda   Sydenham 14.00 nwi 2  
10 Giff, Madessa   Perth 14.11 nwi 3  
11 Poff, Megan   North Hastings 14.41 nwi 3  
12 Dhaene, Brittany   East Northumberl 14.64 nwi 2  
13 Campbell, Kate   Renfrew 14.66 nwi 1  
14 Carroll, Kaela   St Joseph's - Co 14.71 nwi 1  
15 Richard, Stephanie   Heritage High Sc 14.99 nwi 2  
16 Ngo, Lucy   Brockville Colle 15.24 nwi 3  
17 Farlam, Emily   Brockville Colle 16.48 nwi 1  
-- DeJong, Kaylee   East York NT nwi 1  
-- Czegledy, Nicole   Trinity College NT nwi 3  
-- Myre-Bourgault, Marian   College Jean de NT nwi 3  
-- Davis-Burns, Keagan   Kingston NT nwi 2  
 
Womens 200m Junior Girls Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Fauvel, Emelyn   Sydenham 26.98 nwi 1 10
2 Morrison, Kathryn   Brockville Colle 27.20 nwi 1 8
3 Bulanda, Erica   Thousand Islands 27.78 nwi 1 6
4 Smith, Bailey   Almonte 29.09 nwi 2 4
5 Farrell, Colleen   St Theresa - Bel 29.29 nwi 3 2
6 Lauzon, Elysane   College Jean de 29.42 nwi 1 1
7 Woodward, Caroline   Trinity College 29.98 nwi 3  
8 Baehre, Heather   North Hastings 30.13 nwi 2  
9 Mitchell, Lindy   East Northumberl 30.46 nwi 2  
10 Robinson, Chelsea   St Theresa - Bel 30.49 nwi 3  
11 Evans, Marissa   North Hastings 30.52 nwi 3  
12 Carr, Jessica   East Northumberl 31.33 nwi 2  
13 Stone, Jordyn   East Northumberl 31.37 nwi 1  
14 Millward, Jade   Seaway 31.70 nwi 2  
-- Bouvier, Catherine   Perth NT nwi 1  
-- Gauba, Ashwarya   Trinity College NT nwi 3  
-- Beaupre, Laurianne   Heritage High Sc NT nwi 2  
-- Dickson, Katie   St Theresa - Bel NT nwi 1  
-- Wilson, Kayla   Frontenac NT nwi 1  
-- Smith, Kelsey   Frontenac NT nwi 2  
 
Womens 200m Midget Girls Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Froom, Isabelle   Loyalist 26.81 nwi 1 10
2 Gordon, Aurea   Bill Crothers SS 27.26 nwi 1 8
3 Bulgin, Rochele   Bill Crothers SS 27.76 nwi 1 6
4 Turcotte, Laura   East Northumberl 28.20 nwi 1 4
5 Martin, Melanie   Sydenham 28.40 nwi 2 2
6 Costa-Dookhan, Kenya   Holy Cross Cath 28.53 nwi 2 1
7 Tougas, Anabelle   College Jean de 28.56 nwi 1  
8 Toussaint-Levesque, Sa   Heritage High Sc 28.63 nwi 2  
9 Voskamp, Karli   East Northumberl 28.90 nwi 1  
10 Payette, Kelsey   Thousand Islands 29.15 nwi 2  
11 Murugananthan, Durka   Bill Crothers SS 29.25 nwi 1  
12 Kargus, Melissa   Arnprior 29.35 nwi 5  
13 Young, Erin   Frontenac 29.43 nwi 2  
14 Kenny, Kristina   Carleton Place 29.58 nwi 4  
15 Wilson, Audrey   Perth 29.61 nwi 2  
16 Simourd, Melanie   Holy Cross Cath 29.71 nwi 2  
17 Rostant, Ellie   La Salle - Kings 30.34 nwi 4  
18 Harmsen, Natalie   Frontenac 30.42 nwi 2  
19 Higa, Jordan   Trinity College 30.72 nwi 3  
20 Russett, Janessa   Arnprior 30.88 nwi 5  
21 Clark, Leah   La Salle - Kings 31.63 nwi 4  
22 Laberee, Naomi   Brockville Colle 31.92 nwi 3  
23 Nield, Caitlyn   Brockville Colle 32.49 nwi 4  
24 Ho, Amanda   Holy Cross Cath 32.56 nwi 4  
25 Carrier, Virginnie   ES L'Héritage 32.79 nwi 1  
26 Drysdale, Rachel   Frontenac 33.00 nwi 3  
27 Lentz, Blair   Arnprior 35.48 nwi 5  
28 Holmes, Alexandra   Brockville Colle 35.67 nwi 4  
29 Musclow, Maryah   North Hastings 47.09 nwi 3  
-- Lowry, Lindsey   Almonte NT nwi 3  
-- Wildsmith, Rebecca   North Hastings NT nwi 3  
-- Eastman, Victoria   Arnprior NT nwi 4  
-- McGuire, Mary   Perth NT nwi 3  
-- Dennis, J.J.   Napanee NT nwi 3  
 
Womens 200m Senior Girls Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bedard, Sarah   College Jean de 26.38 nwi 1 10
2 Swallow, Jennylee   Bayside 26.78 nwi 1 8
3 Gordon, Sam   Bill Crothers SS 27.43 nwi 1 6
4 Rumsam, Rachel   East Northumberl 27.49 nwi 1 4
5 McDougall, Kim   Almonte 28.01 nwi 1 2
6 Young, Alyssa   Frontenac 28.06 nwi 1 1
7 Petrie, Megan   Sydenham 28.23 nwi 2  
8 Barr, Jenna   Almonte 28.58 nwi 2  
9 Croney, Nikyla   St Joseph's - Co 28.91 nwi 1  
10 Brown, Amanda   Sydenham 29.36 nwi 3  
11 Carroll, Kaela   St Joseph's - Co 30.75 nwi 3  
12 Poff, Megan   North Hastings 31.28 nwi 2  
13 Farlam, Emily   Brockville Colle 35.83 nwi 3  
-- Shearman, Abby   Almonte NT nwi 2  
-- Ward, Kendra   Seaway NT nwi 3  
-- Jensen, Alyssa   Thousand Islands NT nwi 2  
-- Roi, Amanda   Almonte NT nwi 2  
-- Maschi, Brooke   Holy Cross Cath NT nwi 2  
-- Powell, Ashley   Gananoque NT nwi 1  
-- Richard, Stephanie   Heritage High Sc NT nwi 3  
-- McDiarmid, Kristy   Carleton Place NT nwi 3  
-- Drummond, Becky   Carleton Place NT nwi 2  
-- Frey, Karoline   Trinity College NT nwi 3  
 
Womens 400m Junior Girls Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kyritsis, Christina   East York 58.81 1 10
2 Bennett, Rachel   Thousand Islands 1:01.49 1 8
3 McCreath, Sade   Bill Crothers SS 1:01.59 1 6
4 Frankland, Alyssa   La Salle - Kings 1:03.57 1 4
5 Keenan, Mandy   Bill Crothers SS 1:05.75 1 2
6 Patton, Olivia   East Northumberl 1:07.16 1 1
-- Cluett, Jenna   Renfrew NT 1  
-- McHenry, Carly   Renfrew NT 1  
 
Womens 400m Midget Girls Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bulgin, Rochele   Bill Crothers SS 1:02.87 1 10
2 Prevost-Cormier, Claud   College Jean de 1:03.51 1 8
3 Morelli, Christina   Bill Crothers SS 1:03.64 1 6
4 Murugananthan, Durka   Bill Crothers SS 1:03.69 1 4
5 Kubiseski, Caitlin   Almonte 1:04.60 1 2
6 Voskamp, Karli   East Northumberl 1:06.63 1 1
7 Sharpe, Tori   East Northumberl 1:07.32 1  
8 Hynes, Kiana   East Northumberl 1:08.13 1  
9 Simourd, Melanie   Holy Cross Cath 1:08.59 2  
10 Burnett, Shawna   Arnprior 1:09.73 2  
11 Cossette, Josee   ES Thériault Ca 1:09.86 2  
12 Jobb, Riekie   Courtice 1:09.91 1  
13 Clark, Leah   La Salle - Kings 1:13.68 2  
14 Batoff, Sarah   Perth 1:15.97 2  
15 Rios-Rodriguez, Veroni   ES L'Héritage 1:16.84 2  
16 Rostant, Ellie   La Salle - Kings 1:17.03 2  
17 Lamon, Sophia   Ange-Gabriel 1:18.00 2  
-- Perrault, Maddie   Courtice NT 1  
-- Deslaurier, Saralyn   Renfrew NT 1  
-- Castilloux, Jasmyn   Loyalist NT 1  
-- Ireton, Hilary   Perth NT 2  
 
Womens 400m Senior Girls Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gossage, Michela   Sydenham 1:02.10 1 10
2 Morin-Houde, Caroline   College Jean de 1:03.25 1 8
3 Young, Alyssa   Frontenac 1:04.09 1 6
4 Latimer, Kiercy   Sydenham 1:04.13 1 4
5 Folkema, Rachel   Renfrew 1:04.97 1 2
6 Howarth, Jessie   Heritage High Sc 1:05.34 1 1
7 Maschi, Brooke   Holy Cross Cath 1:05.77 2  
8 Thompson, Jessica   Seaway 1:06.44 1  
9 Bathurst, Tiffany   South Carleton 1:06.93 2  
10 Macdonald, Lisa   Courtice 1:07.30 1  
11 Jensen, Alyssa   Thousand Islands 1:09.38 1  
12 Sinclair, Esme   Holy Cross Cath 1:09.88 1  
13 Frey, Karoline   Trinity College 1:10.37 1  
14 Farlam, Emily   Brockville Colle 1:28.59 2  
-- Shearman, Abby   Almonte NT 2  
-- O'Connor, Christina   North Dundas NT 2  
-- Myre-Bourgault, Marian   College Jean de NT 1  
-- Contreras, Mia   Loyalist NT 2  
 
Womens 800m Junior Girls Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kyritsis, Christina   East York 2:19.48 1 10
2 Armstrong, Nicole   Sydenham 2:21.54 1 8
3 Selleck, Emma   Thousand Islands 2:23.82 1 6
4 Nock, Paige   Courtice 2:25.37 1 4
5 Bradley, Brianna   Frontenac 2:26.65 1 2
6 Patton, Olivia   East Northumberl 2:29.17 1 1
7 Baldissera, Emily   Thousand Islands 2:31.92 1  
8 Frankland, Alyssa   La Salle - Kings 2:32.48 1  
9 Ramsay, Carly   Trinity College 2:36.71 1  
10 Westcott, Logan   Bill Crothers SS 2:37.01 1  
11 Veilleux, Rebecca   College Jean de 2:45.44 1  
12 Veilleux, Laurence   College Jean de 2:49.45 1  
13 Masterson, Shelby   Cardinal Newman 2:58.31 1  
14 Merilainen, Sophia   Trenton 3:16.01 1  
15 Watters, Samantha   Gananoque 3:17.64 1  
-- Schutten, Missy   Thousand Islands NT 1  
-- McHenry, Carly   Renfrew NT 1  
-- Morgan, Adrienne   Ernestown NT 1  
-- Cluett, Jenna   Renfrew NT 1  
 
Womens 800m Midget Girls Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sitarz, Erin   Bill Crothers SS 2:22.86 1 10
2 Shearman, Alanna   Almonte 2:23.38 1 8
3 Warnock-Juteau, Kendra   Heritage High Sc 2:29.65 1 6
4 Morelli, Christina   Bill Crothers SS 2:34.25 1 4
5 Quinn, Megan   St Theresa - Bel 2:35.41 1 2
6 Morris, Danae   Frontenac 2:36.08 1 1
7 Sitarz, Emily   Bill Crothers SS 2:37.89 1  
8 Ferguson, Chelsea   Thousand Islands 2:39.03 1  
9 Hynes, Kiana   East Northumberl 2:40.03 1  
10 Heyman, Jessie   Sydenham 2:45.10 1  
11 Sharpe, Tori   East Northumberl 2:46.68 1  
12 Cossette, Josee   ES Thériault Ca 2:53.91 1  
13 Walker, Kristina   Loyalist 2:54.57 1  
14 Perrault, Maddie   Courtice 2:54.80 1  
15 Hulcoop, Mikayla   Almonte 2:55.32 1  
16 Veillette, Regan   East Northumberl 3:00.71 1  
17 Batoff, Sarah   Perth 3:00.86 1  
18 Armstrong, Brianna   Seaway 3:03.74 1  
19 Jobb, Riekie   Courtice 4:47.30 1  
-- Amson, Noa   Kingston NT 1  
-- Mitchell, Alex   Gananoque DQ 1  
-- Dahl, Kauri   Renfrew DQ 1  
 
Womens 800m Senior Girls Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kent, Shelby   Thousand Islands 2:21.13 1 10
2 Jaros, Rebecca   La Salle - Kings 2:22.68 1 8
3 Gossage, Michela   Sydenham 2:27.06 1 6
4 Graham, Megan   Thousand Islands 2:35.63 1 4
5 Taulu, Jasmine   Almonte 2:36.26 1 2
6 Sinclair, Esme   Holy Cross Cath 2:40.70 1 1
7 Harper, Jillian   Thousand Islands 2:42.73 1  
8 Robertson, Marie   East Northumberl 2:47.95 1  
9 Falla, Jill   East Northumberl 2:55.41 1  
10 Dracup, Brianna   St Theresa - Bel 3:02.88 1  
-- Carr, Mackenzie   Thousand Islands NT 1  
-- Sahler, Katy   ES Thériault Ca NT 1  
-- Yilmaz, Fatima   East York NT 1  
-- Pinfold, Julie-Ann   East York NT 1  
-- MacMillan, Hillary   Renfrew NT 1  
-- Boyd, Cleo   Frontenac NT 1  
-- Folkema, Rachel   Renfrew NT 1  
-- Gemmell, Christine   Thousand Islands NT 1  
 
Womens 1500m Junior Girls Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Armstrong, Nicole   Sydenham 5:02.56 1 10
2 Selleck, Emma   Thousand Islands 5:03.83 1 8
3 Bradley, Brianna   Frontenac 5:04.15 1 6
4 Ramsay, Carly   Trinity College 5:09.52 1 4
5 Morgan, Adrienne   Ernestown 5:15.99 1 2
6 Baldissera, Emily   Thousand Islands 5:16.27 1 1
7 McFadden, Sarah   Sydenham 5:33.63 1  
8 Black, Savy   Kingston 6:09.84 1  
9 Merilainen, Sophia   Trenton 6:24.09 1  
10 Calogeracos, Victoria   South Carleton 6:36.08 1  
-- Sitarz, Erin   Bill Crothers SS NT 1  
-- Watters, Samantha   Gananoque NT 1  
-- Baird, Emma   Arnprior NT 1  
-- Westcott, Logan   Bill Crothers SS NT 1  
 
Womens 1500m Midget Girls Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sitarz, Erin   Bill Crothers SS 5:06.98 1 10
2 Serson, Courtney   Thousand Islands 5:07.83 1 8
3 Quinn, Megan   St Theresa - Bel 5:19.45 1 6
4 Moore, Elise   Courtice 5:21.44 1 4
5 Warnock-Juteau, Kendra   Heritage High Sc 5:26.40 1 2
6 Ferguson, Chelsea   Thousand Islands 5:33.25 1 1
7 Sitarz, Emily   Bill Crothers SS 5:34.14 1  
8 Morris, Danae   Frontenac 5:34.65 1  
9 Heyman, Jessie   Sydenham 5:43.95 1  
10 Blomme, Sarah   Bill Crothers SS 5:45.38 1  
11 Krishna, Kesheni   Bill Crothers SS 6:08.51 1  
12 Hulcoop, Mikayla   Almonte 6:09.49 1  
13 Dahl, Kauri   Renfrew 6:12.32 1  
14 Griffith, Heidi   East Northumberl 6:21.59 1  
15 Veillette, Regan   East Northumberl 6:22.15 1  
16 Armstrong, Brianna   Seaway 6:58.77 1  
17 Lamon, Sophia   Ange-Gabriel 7:48.66 1  
-- Shearman, Alanna   Almonte NT 1  
-- Burnett, Jamie   Arnprior NT 1  
 
Womens 1500m Senior Girls Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jaros, Rebecca   La Salle - Kings 4:56.10 1 10
2 Faulds, Rachel   Trenton 4:58.58 1 8
3 Kent, Shelby   Thousand Islands 5:00.96 1 6
4 Cheung, Tiffany   Bill Crothers SS 5:02.66 1 4
5 Boyd, Cleo   Frontenac 5:06.32 1 2
6 Barnes, Mikaela   Renfrew 5:17.26 1 1
7 Taulu, Jasmine   Almonte 5:23.62 1  
8 Bathurst, Tiffany   South Carleton 5:28.83 1  
9 Graham, Megan   Thousand Islands 5:31.20 1  
10 Bond, Jessica   Perth 5:55.00 1  
11 Harper, Jillian   Thousand Islands 5:55.68 1  
12 Miller, Jenny   South Carleton 5:58.06 1  
13 Watt, Emily   Perth 5:59.65 1  
14 Robertson, Marie   East Northumberl 6:02.44 1  
15 Harper, Bridgette   Brockville Colle 6:11.44 1  
16 Salmon, Erin   East Northumberl 6:16.58 1  
17 Dracup, Brianna   St Theresa - Bel 6:31.52 1  
18 Dibbits, Taylor   East Northumberl 6:37.74 1  
19 Lacroix, Lauren   Trenton 6:46.63 1  
20 Godard, Laura   Thousand Islands 8:39.00 1  
-- Yilmaz, Fatima   East York NT 1  
-- Carr, Mackenzie   Thousand Islands NT 1  
-- Tryon, Lacey   Sydenham NT 1  
-- Gemmell, Christine   Thousand Islands NT 1  
 
Womens 1500m Steeple Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Codyre, Katey   Courtice 5:20.26 1 10
2 Prevost-Cormier, Claud   College Jean de 5:33.85 1 8
3 Tryon, Lacey   Sydenham 5:37.05 1 6
4 MacMillan, Hillary   Renfrew 5:44.12 1 4
5 Maisonneuve, Renee   ES Thériault Ca 5:45.44 1 2
6 Rivard, Ariane   College Jean de 5:46.32 1 1
7 Heyman, Karley   Sydenham 6:05.91 1  
8 Amson, Noa   Kingston 6:10.09 1  
9 Bond, Jessica   Perth 6:23.93 1  
10 Miller, Jenny   South Carleton 6:24.26 1  
11 Dano, Kelsey   North Hastings 6:26.07 1  
12 Wallace, Jade   East Northumberl 6:28.04 1  
13 Warren, Paige   North Dundas 6:39.56 1  
14 Watt, Emily   Perth 6:49.22 1  
15 Masterson, Shelby   Cardinal Newman 6:54.03 1  
16 Charlton, Amanda   Thousand Islands 7:06.87 1  
17 Wells, Leah   Seaway 7:10.63 1  
18 Dibbits, Taylor   East Northumberl 7:11.99 1  
19 O'Connor, Christina   North Dundas 7:38.81 1  
-- Kauffeldt, Janie   Renfrew NT 1  
 
Womens 3000m Junior Girls Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Morgan, Adrienne   Ernestown 10:59.84 1 10
2 Baldissera, Emily   Thousand Islands 11:29.37 1 8
3 McFadden, Sarah   Sydenham 11:58.38 1 6
4 Veilleux, Rebecca   College Jean de 11:59.36 1 4
5 Veilleux, Laurence   College Jean de 12:48.59 1 2
6 Lappan, Sydney   Ernestown 14:09.09 1 1
7 McAuley, Eleanor   Ernestown 14:10.05 1  
 
Womens 3000m Midget Girls Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Serson, Courtney   Thousand Islands 11:38.72 1 10
2 Ferguson, Chelsea   Thousand Islands 11:47.26 1 8
3 Blomme, Sarah   Bill Crothers SS 12:23.29 1 6
4 Amson, Noa   Kingston 12:28.50 1 4
5 Krishna, Kesheni   Bill Crothers SS 12:35.73 1 2
6 Bouvier, Nicole   St Joseph's - Co 14:15.06 1 1
7 Griffith, Heidi   East Northumberl 14:21.34 1  
 
Womens 3000m Senior Girls Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Norman, Emma   Thousand Islands 10:10.54 1 10
2 Faulds, Rachel   Trenton 10:22.30 1 8
3 Cheung, Tiffany   Bill Crothers SS 10:52.45 1 6
4 Barnes, Mikaela   Renfrew 11:36.59 1 4
5 Maisonneuve, Renee   ES Thériault Ca 11:48.46 1 2
6 Gray, Emma   Courtice 12:17.05 1 1
7 Wallace, Jade   East Northumberl 12:34.79 1  
8 Salmon, Erin   East Northumberl 13:03.61 1  
9 Falla, Jill   East Northumberl 13:06.31 1  
10 Dano, Kelsey   North Hastings 13:15.12 1  
11 Harper, Bridgette   Brockville Colle 13:17.20 1  
12 Lacroix, Lauren   Trenton 15:24.31 1  
13 Curtis, Rebecca   Thousand Islands 15:52.56 1  
 
Womens 80m Hurdles 2'6 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 O'Connor, Jaymie   St Charles Colle 13.25 1 10
2 Toussaint-Levesque, Sava   Heritage High Sc 13.50 1 8
3 Ho, Amanda   Holy Cross Cath 14.60 2 6
4 Kehoe, Piper   St Theresa - Bel 14.94 2 4
5 Walsh, Michelle   Sydenham 15.09 1 2
6 Vance, Heidi   St Theresa - Bel 15.19 2 1
7 Battle, Jazmine   Kingston 15.41 3  
8 Hall, Rebekkah   East Northumberl 15.99 1  
9 Kenny, Kristina   Carleton Place 16.01 3  
10 Clyne, Brittany   Perth 17.49 2  
11 Hicks, Sam   La Salle - Kings 17.84 2  
12 Rios-Rodriguez, Veronica   ES L'Héritage 18.02 2  
13 Cain, Ashley   Kingston 18.37 3  
14 Stollery, Hanna   Bill Crothers SS 19.12 1  
-- Schumacher, Rachel   Almonte NT 1  
-- Welk, Tori   Almonte NT 1  
-- Yannakidis, Katerina   Bill Crothers SS NT 1  
-- Sheppard, Tianna   St Theresa - Bel NT 2  
-- Panter-Smith, Susie   Kingston NT 3  
-- Zoryk, Tasha   Arnprior NT 2  
 
Womens 80m Hurdles 2'6' height Junior Girls Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Donovan, Kasia   Trinity College 13.73 1 10
2 O'Connor, Taya   Almonte 14.11 1 8
3 Robinson, Danielle   North Hastings 14.24 1 6
4 Grypma, Rachel   Kingston 14.54 2 4
5 Lough, Alexis   Arnprior 14.61 2 2
6 Baehre, Heather   North Hastings 14.64 1 1
7 Gibson, Kayla   Sydenham 15.06 1  
8 Robinson, Chelsea   St Theresa - Bel 15.18 1  
9 Vance, Hanna   St Theresa - Bel 15.57 2  
10 Lloyd, Maddie   La Salle - Kings 15.71 1  
11 Ramsay, Brooklyn   Perth 16.89 2  
12 Shires, Sarah   Brockville Colle 17.31 2  
13 Dawes, Bronwynne   Brockville Colle 18.24 2  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles 2'6 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bedard, Sarah   College Jean de 15.04 1 10
2 Gordon, Sam   Bill Crothers SS 16.04 1 8
3 Howarth, Jessie   Heritage High Sc 16.20 1 6
4 Smith, Breanna   Thousand Islands 16.57 1 4
5 Guyea, Sabrina   Renfrew 17.12 2 1.50
5 O'Connor, Kiley   Almonte 17.12 2 1.50
7 Rumsam, Rachel   East Northumberl 17.57 2  
8 Caron, Jenna   ES Thériault Ca 17.74 2  
9 Barr, Jenna   Almonte 17.75 2  
10 Hill, Elizabeth   Sydenham 17.90 2  
11 Corney, Marla   Thousand Islands 18.29 1  
12 Collins, Carlee   East Northumberl 18.64 3  
13 Burbridge-Ryder, Charlot   Frontenac 18.87 1  
14 Thompson, Jessica   Seaway 18.99 1  
15 Dhaene, Brittany   East Northumberl 19.34 3  
16 Ngo, Lucy   Brockville Colle 19.47 3  
17 Manuel, Anja   North Dundas 19.74 3  
18 Depaiva, Rebecca   North Dundas 21.56 2  
-- Walker, Deanna   Loyalist NT 3  
-- Czegledy, Nicole   Trinity College NT 1  
-- Gorra, Kori   Carleton Place NT 2  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles 2'6 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bennett, Rachel   Thousand Islands 47.84 1 10
1 Kubiseski, Caitlin   Almonte 50.27 1 10
2 Walsh, Michelle   Sydenham 51.01 1 8
2 Lauzon, Elysane   College Jean de 51.08 1 8
3 Gibson, Kayla   Sydenham 51.31 1 6
3 Payette, Kelsey   Thousand Islands 51.68 1  
4 Turcotte, Laura   East Northumberl 51.95 1 6
5 Kargus, Melissa   Arnprior 52.09 3 4
4 O'Connor, Taya   Almonte 52.31 1 4
6 Vance, Heidi   St Theresa - Bel 53.28 1 2
7 Keenan, Mandy   Bill Crothers SS 54.51 1 1
5 Donovan, Kasia   Trinity College 55.35 1 2
8 Ireton, Hilary   Perth 55.82 2  
6 Lloyd, Maddie   La Salle - Kings 56.44 1 1
9 Ho, Amanda   Holy Cross Cath 56.71 3  
7 Vance, Hanna   St Theresa - Bel 57.12 2  
10 Walker, Kristina   Loyalist 58.79 2  
8 Mitchell, Lindy   East Northumberl 59.65 2  
11 Cadman, Sarah   Kingston 1:00.06 3  
12 Banh, Lillian   Bill Crothers SS 1:00.90 1  
13 Clyne, Brittany   Perth 1:02.17 2  
14 Rios-Rodriguez, Veronica   ES L'Héritage 1:04.27 2  
15 Hicks, Sam   La Salle - Kings 1:06.17 3  
9 Stone, Jordyn   East Northumberl 1:09.99 1  
-- Welk, Tori   Almonte NT 1  
-- Nichol, Kaleigh   Renfrew NT 2  
-- Deslaurier, Saralyn   Renfrew NT 2  
-- Lough, Alexis   Arnprior NT 2  
-- Ramsay, Brooklyn   Perth NT 2  
 
Womens 400m Hurdles 2'6 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Scott, Evelyn   Perth 1:04.69 1 10
2 Thompson, Jessica   Seaway 1:10.42 1 8
3 Caron, Jenna   ES Thériault Ca 1:11.31 1 6
4 Guyea, Sabrina   Renfrew 1:12.21 2 4
5 Latimer, Kiercy   Sydenham 1:13.60 2 2
6 Heyman, Karley   Sydenham 1:14.51 1 1
7 McDougall, Kim   Almonte 1:14.91 1  
8 Walker, Deanna   Loyalist 1:16.63 2  
9 Croney, Nikyla   St Joseph's - Co 1:17.10 2  
10 Corney, Marla   Thousand Islands 1:18.44 1  
11 Kauffeldt, Janie   Renfrew 1:19.01 2  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior Girls Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   St Theresa - Bel 52.73 2 10
2 Relay Team   Sydenham 53.72 2 8
3 Relay Team   Almonte 54.26 1 5
3 Relay Team   Thousand Islands 54.26 1 5
5 Relay Team   East Northumberl 57.47 1 2
6 Relay Team   Perth 57.77 2 1
7 Relay Team   North Hastings 58.72 2  
-- Relay Team   Trinity College NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Renfrew NT 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget Girls Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Bill Crothers SS 53.16 1 10
2 Relay Team   East Northumberl 54.63 1 8
3 Relay Team   Sydenham 55.76 2 6
4 Relay Team   Perth 56.53 1 4
5 Relay Team   St Theresa - Bel 56.58 1 2
6 Relay Team   Bill Crothers SS 59.29 2  
7 Relay Team   Kingston 1:00.07 2 1
8 Relay Team   Brockville Colle 1:01.93 2  
9 Relay Team   Frontenac 1:02.29 1  
-- Relay Team   Holy Cross Cath NT 2  
-- Relay Team   Almonte NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Renfrew NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Perth NT 2  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior Girls Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   College Jean de 52.73 1 10
2 Relay Team   Thousand Islands 53.02 1 8
3 Relay Team   Sydenham 53.31 2 6
4 Relay Team   Almonte 53.32 1 4
5 Relay Team   Heritage High Sc 54.25 1 2
6 Relay Team   Renfrew 54.65 1 1
-- Relay Team   Carleton Place NT 2  
-- Relay Team   Trinity College NT 2  
-- Relay Team   Frontenac NT 2  
-- Relay Team   East Northumberl DQ 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Open Girls Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Sydenham 4:11.28 1 10
2 Relay Team   Thousand Islands 4:14.87 1 8
3 Relay Team   Renfrew 4:23.22 1 6
4 Relay Team   Thousand Islands 4:23.52 1  
5 Relay Team   College Jean de 4:26.23 1 4
6 Relay Team   Bill Crothers SS 4:36.13 1 2
7 Relay Team   La Salle - Kings 4:37.58 1 1
8 Relay Team   East Northumberl 4:38.83 1  
9 Relay Team   Almonte 4:39.16 1  
10 Relay Team   Bill Crothers SS 4:45.48 2  
11 Relay Team   Perth 4:53.37 1  
 
Womens Shot Put 4 kg Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Connell, Ashley   South Grenville 11.27m(36'11.5) 1 10
1 Fleury, Colleen   Renfrew 9.59m(31'5.5) 1 10
2 Bawa, Imani   Trinity College 9.54m(31'3.5) 1 8
3 Giff, Madessa   Perth 9.37m(30'8.75) 1 6
2 Lariviere, Chantal   Perth 9.10m(29'10.25) 1 8
3 Whiting, Brittney   Trenton 8.79m(28'10) 1 6
4 Schenk, Kate   Holy Cross Cath 8.76m(28'8.75) 1 4
5 Davis, Jenna   East Northumberl 8.67m(28'5.25) 1 2
6 Brennan, Mikayla   St Theresa - Bel 8.61m(28'2.75) 1 1
4 Brown, Jamie   Arnprior 8.50m(27'10.5) 1 4
5 MacDonald, Haleigh   La Salle - Kings 8.43m(27'7.75) 1 2
6 Garrah, Brianne   Frontenac 8.40m(27'6.5) 1 1
1 Tubman, Amanda   Renfrew 8.10m(26'6.75) 1 10
7 Olmstead, Halina   Perth 8.10m(26'6.75) 1  
8 Harpell, Jessica   Trenton 8.00m(26'2.75) 1  
7 Levesque, Roseline-Taill   College Jean de 7.95m(26'0.75) 1  
8 McLellan, Zoe   Almonte 7.85m(25'9) 1  
9 Warren, Jenna   North Dundas 7.78m(25'6.25) 1  
2 Milligan, Jessica   Sydenham 7.70m(25'3) 1 8
3 Barbeau, Eliane   Heritage High Sc 7.53m(24'8.25) 1 6
10 Fawcett, Cariston   Holy Cross Cath 7.44m(24'4.75) 1  
4 Brittle, Vicki   Arnprior 7.40m(24'3.25) 1 4
5 Jordan, Emily   Perth 7.38m(24'2.5) 1 2
11 Egas, Kayla   Trenton 7.22m(23'8.25) 1  
9 Hook, Kailey   Arnprior 7.19m(23'7) 1  
10 Deutscher, Danielle   Almonte 7.14m(23'5) 1  
6 Fawcett, Jenny   Frontenac 7.10m(23'3.5) 1 1
7 Chase, Kylie   La Salle - Kings 7.01m(22'11.75) 1  
8 Emard, Rachael   Arnprior 6.85m(22'5.5) 1  
11 Depaiva, Rebecca   North Dundas 6.62m(21'8.5) 1  
9 Wilson, Audrey   Perth 6.49m(21'3.5) 1  
12 Millward, Jade   Seaway 6.26m(20'6.25) 1  
10 Bowe, Emily   Almonte 5.97m(19'7) 1  
11 Illingworth, Ashlynn   Almonte 5.90m(19'4.25) 1  
12 Hennessey, Alisha   Trenton 5.90m(19'4.25) 1  
12 Clancy, Shay   Almonte 5.77m(18'11) 1  
13 Maddocks, Nicole   Sydenham 5.44m(17'10) 1  
14 Kendrick, Erica   Sydenham 5.18m(16'11.75) 1  
-- Wells, Bailey   Seaway ND(--) 1  
-- Whitteker, Danielle   Seaway ND(--) 1  
-- Eady, Choe   Renfrew ND(--) 1  
-- Weber, Emily   Almonte ND(--) 1  
-- Akinbolue, Helen   Trinity College ND(--) 1  
 
Womens Discus 1 kg Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Howran, Ashley   North Hastings 30.74m(100'10) 1 10
1 Fawcett, Cariston   Holy Cross Cath 30.08m(98'8.25) 1 10
2 Fleury, Colleen   Renfrew 28.33m(92'11.25) 1 8
2 Purcell, Katie   Thousand Islands 28.04m(91'11.75) 1 8
3 Connell, Ashley   South Grenville 27.89m(91'6) 1 6
3 Keating, Chanelle   North Hastings 27.70m(90'10.5) 1 6
4 Levesque, Roseline-Taill   College Jean de 27.57m(90'5.25) 1 4
1 Tubman, Amanda   Renfrew 27.28m(89'6) 1 10
4 Schenk, Kate   Holy Cross Cath 26.38m(86'6.5) 1 4
2 Illingworth, Ashlynn   Almonte 25.94m(85'1.25) 1 8
5 Clinton, Kayla   Sydenham 25.34m(83'1.5) 1 2
5 Harpell, Jessica   Trenton 24.21m(79'5) 1 2
3 Fawcett, Jenny   Frontenac 22.61m(74'2) 1 6
6 Kendrick, Nicole   Sydenham 22.34m(73'3.5) 1 1
6 Whiting, Brittney   Trenton 22.20m(72'10) 1 1
7 Stubbs, Crysta   North Hastings 21.69m(71'1.75) 1  
4 Milligan, Jessica   Sydenham 21.46m(70'4.75) 1 4
7 Davis, Jenna   East Northumberl 21.44m(70'4) 1  
8 Brown, Jamie   Arnprior 21.43m(70'3.5) 1  
9 Glass, Katie   Sydenham 20.20m(66'3.25) 1  
10 Hook, Kailey   Arnprior 19.73m(64'8.75) 1  
11 McLellan, Zoe   Almonte 19.18m(62'11) 1  
8 Tipping, C.J.   St Theresa - Bel 19.16m(62'10.25) 1  
12 Garrah, Brianne   Frontenac 18.87m(61'10.75) 1  
9 Brennan, Mikayla   St Theresa - Bel 18.56m(60'10.5) 1  
5 Laberee, Naomi   Brockville Colle 17.76m(58'3) 1 2
6 Barbeau, Eliane   Heritage High Sc 17.64m(57'10.25) 1 1
10 Egas, Kayla   Trenton 17.63m(57'10) 1  
13 MacDonald, Haleigh   La Salle - Kings 17.45m(57'3) 1  
7 Gibeault, Emilie   ES L'Héritage 17.00m(55'9.25) 1  
8 Brittle, Vicki   Arnprior 16.55m(54'3.5) 1  
9 Clancy, Shay   Almonte 16.25m(53'3.75) 1  
10 Kendrick, Erica   Sydenham 15.73m(51'7.25) 1  
11 Maddocks, Nicole   Sydenham 14.24m(46'8.5) 1  
12 Weber, Emily   Almonte 12.94m(42'5.25) 1  
11 Nolan, Maddie   Almonte 12.69m(41'7.5) 1  
-- Wells, Bailey   Seaway ND(--) 1  
-- Whitteker, Danielle   Seaway ND(--) 1  
-- Eady, Choe   Renfrew ND(--) 1  
-- Martin, Alison   Renfrew ND(--) 1  
-- Stott, Emma   Sydenham ND(--) 1  
-- Deutscher, Danielle   Almonte ND(--) 1  
 
Womens Javelin 600 gm Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kilpatrick, Tegan   Brockville Colle 35.14m(115'3.25) 1 10
2 Glass, Katie   Sydenham 28.63m(93'11) 1 8
3 Purcell, Katie   Thousand Islands 28.46m(93'4.25) 1 6
1 Granger, Brittney   ES L'Héritage 25.68m(84'3) 1 10
1 Gordon, Carley   Kingston 23.83m(78'2) 1 10
2 Brennan, Mikayla   St Theresa - Bel 23.61m(77'5.5) 1 8
3 Egas, Kayla   Trenton 22.75m(74'7.5) 1 6
4 Nolan, Maddie   Almonte 22.70m(74'5.5) 1 4
5 Keating, Chanelle   North Hastings 22.12m(72'6.75) 1 2
6 Schenk, Kate   Holy Cross Cath 22.05m(72'4) 1 1
7 Whiting, Brittney   Trenton 21.39m(70'2) 1  
8 Tipping, C.J.   St Theresa - Bel 21.35m(70'0.5) 1  
2 Barbeau, Eliane   Heritage High Sc 21.33m(69'11.75) 1 8
4 Deutscher, Danielle   Almonte 21.12m(69'3.5) 1 4
5 Levesque, Roseline-Taill   College Jean de 21.11m(69'3) 1 2
9 Lariviere, Chantal   Perth 20.51m(67'3.25) 1  
6 Bawa, Imani   Trinity College 20.19m(66'2.75) 1 1
3 Bowe, Emily   Almonte 20.05m(65'9.25) 1 6
10 Shires, Sarah   Brockville Colle 20.02m(65'8) 1  
7 Stubbs, Crysta   North Hastings 19.79m(64'11) 1  
11 Fawcett, Cariston   Holy Cross Cath 19.69m(64'7) 1  
8 Kendrick, Nicole   Sydenham 19.47m(63'10.5) 1  
4 Tremblay, Lauren   ES L'Héritage 19.10m(62'7.75) 1 4
5 Gibeault, Emilie   ES L'Héritage 19.07m(62'6.75) 1 2
6 Chase, Kylie   La Salle - Kings 19.02m(62'4.75) 1 1
9 Herrington, Taylor   Sydenham 18.95m(62'2) 1  
10 Hennessey, Alisha   Trenton 18.78m(61'7.25) 1  
12 Logan, Melissa   Arnprior 18.29m(60'0) 1  
7 Maddocks, Nicole   Sydenham 18.29m(60'0) 1  
13 Harpell, Jessica   Trenton 18.12m(59'5.25) 1  
8 Brittle, Vicki   Arnprior 18.05m(59'2.5) 1  
9 Perrault, Maddie   Courtice 17.39m(57'0.5) 1  
10 Milligan, Jessica   Sydenham 15.45m(50'8.25) 1  
11 Fawcett, Jenny   Frontenac 15.43m(50'7.25) 1  
12 Nolan, Charlotte   Thousand Islands 15.19m(49'10) 1  
-- Cormier, Katelyn   Thousand Islands FOUL(--) 1  
-- Bowen-King, Madeline   Thousand Islands FOUL(--) 1  
-- Weber, Emily   Almonte FOUL(--) 1  
-- Cadman, Sarah   Kingston FOUL(--) 1  
-- Kendrick, Erica   Sydenham FOUL(--) 1  
-- Clancy, Shay   Almonte FOUL(--) 1  
-- Shoots, Taylor   Carleton Place ND(--) 1  
-- Olmstead, Halina   Perth ND(--) 1  
-- Van Schyndel, Sabrina   Carleton Place ND(--) 1  
-- Stott, Emma   Sydenham ND(--) 1  
-- Veldman, Jenna   Sydenham ND(--) 1  
-- Martin, Alison   Renfrew ND(--) 1  
-- Howran, Ashley   North Hastings ND(--) 1  
-- Vongsouneth, Jessica   Almonte ND(--) 1  
-- Bender, Hailey   Napanee ND(--) 1  
-- Garrah, Brianne   Frontenac ND(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Junior Girls Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Craig, Laura   Arnprior 1.50m(4'11) 1 10
2 Abercrombie, Lindsay   Carleton Place 1.45m(4'9) 1 7
2 Donovan, Kasia   Trinity College 1.45m(4'9) 1 7
4 Grypma, Rachel   Kingston 1.40m(4'7) 1 4
5 Lloyd, Maddie   La Salle - Kings 1.30m(4'3) 1 2
-- Baird, Emma   Arnprior NH(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Midget Girls Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 O'Connor, Jaymie   St Charles Colle 1.50m(4'11) 1 10
2 Turcotte, Laura   East Northumberl 1.40m(4'7) 1 8
3 Gray, Vanessa   Perth 1.40m(4'7) 1 6
4 Stuart, Amanda   Ernestown 1.35m(4'5) 1 3
4 Holmes, Alexandra   Brockville Colle 1.35m(4'5) 1 3
6 Green-Meadus, Mickayla   Sydenham 1.30m(4'3) 1 0.20
6 Limbeek, Emily   Carleton Place 1.30m(4'3) 1 0.20
6 Stollery, Hanna   Bill Crothers SS 1.30m(4'3) 1 0.20
6 Mitchell, Alex   Gananoque 1.30m(4'3) 1 0.20
10 Yannakidis, Katerina   Bill Crothers SS 1.25m(4'1) 1  
-- Cameron, Anne   Perth NH(--) 1  
-- Barnabe, Morgan   Arnprior NH(--) 1  
-- Brennan, Meaghan   St Theresa - Bel NH(--) 1  
-- Nichol, Kaleigh   Renfrew NH(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Senior Girls Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Breanna   Thousand Islands 1.50m(4'11) 1 10
2 Zilstra, Alison   Loyalist 1.40m(4'7) 1 7
2 Gordon, Sam   Bill Crothers SS 1.40m(4'7) 1 7
4 Munro, Jordan   Perth 1.35m(4'5) 1 4
-- Sahler, Katy   ES Thériault Ca NH(--) 1  
-- Bawa, Imani   Trinity College NH(--) 1  
-- Walker, Deanna   Loyalist NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Junior Girls Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Dickson, Katie   St Theresa - Bel 4.84m(15'10.5) nwi 1 10
2 Bulanda, Erica   Thousand Islands 4.59m(15'0.5) nwi 1 8
3 Jenkins, Erika   Renfrew 4.42m(14'6) nwi 1 6
4 DeJong, Laura   Thousand Islands 4.21m(13'9.75) nwi 1 4
5 Gibson, Kayla   Sydenham 4.17m(13'8) nwi 1 2
6 Lauzon, Elysane   College Jean de 4.13m(13'6.5) nwi 1 1
7 Van Luven, Hannah   Sydenham 4.08m(13'4.5) nwi 1  
7 Millward, Jade   Seaway 4.08m(13'4.5) nwi 1  
9 Beaupre, Laurianne   Heritage High Sc 3.98m(13'0.5) nwi 1  
10 Desautels, Bree   Trenton 3.73m(12'2.75) nwi 1  
11 McLean, Sam   Trenton 3.63m(11'10.75) nwi 1  
12 Carr, Jessica   East Northumberl 3.62m(11'10.5) nwi 1  
13 Farrell, Colleen   St Theresa - Bel 3.58m(11'8.75) nwi 1  
14 Woodward, Caroline   Trinity College 3.26m(10'8.25) nwi 1  
15 White, Alaina   Thousand Islands 2.68m(8'9.5) nwi 1  
-- Van Schyndel, Sabrina   Carleton Place ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Gauba, Ashwarya   Trinity College ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Mason, Brianne   ES L'Héritage ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Midget Girls Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Grey, Celina   Sydenham 4.79m(15'8.5) nwi 1 10
2 Costa-Dookhan, Kenya   Holy Cross Cath 4.60m(15'1) nwi 1 8
3 Kehoe, Piper   St Theresa - Bel 4.53m(14'10.25) nwi 1 6
4 Hall, Rebekkah   East Northumberl 4.51m(14'9.5) nwi 1 4
5 Jordan, Emily   Perth 4.19m(13'8.75) nwi 1 2
6 Dennison, Natasha   Brockville Colle 4.17m(13'8) nwi 1 1
7 Toussaint-Levesque, Sava   Heritage High Sc 4.07m(13'4) nwi 1  
8 Gray, Vanessa   Perth 3.86m(12'7.75) nwi 1  
9 Hynes, Kiana   East Northumberl 3.79m(12'5) nwi 1  
10 Drysdale, Rachel   Frontenac 3.52m(11'6.5) nwi 1  
11 Schlievert, Ashley   Arnprior 3.37m(11'0.5) nwi 1  
12 Cain, Ashley   Kingston 3.35m(10'11.75) nwi 1  
13 Evans, Stefani   Ernestown 3.19m(10'5.5) nwi 1  
14 Stuart, Amanda   Ernestown 2.99m(9'9.5) nwi 1  
15 Cameron, Anne   Perth 2.84m(9'3.75) nwi 1  
16 Lentz, Blair   Arnprior 2.68m(8'9.5) nwi 1  
17 Doherty, Brooke   St Theresa - Bel 2.49m(8'2) nwi 1  
-- Calogeracos, Victoria   South Carleton ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Tremblay, Lauren   ES L'Héritage ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Sheppard, Tianna   St Theresa - Bel ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Emard, Rachael   Arnprior ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Wickham, Emilee   Frontenac ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Castilloux, Jasmyn   Loyalist ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Senior Girls Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bedard, Sarah   College Jean de 5.27m(17'3.25) nwi 1 10
2 Fitzgerald, Arielle   Bayside 5.19m(17'0.25) nwi 1 8
3 McIntyre, Kaitlyn   Thousand Islands 4.62m(15'1.75) nwi 1 6
4 Kilpatrick, Tegan   Brockville Colle 4.60m(15'1) nwi 1 4
5 Hill, Elizabeth   Sydenham 4.42m(14'6) nwi 1 2
6 Campbell, Kate   Renfrew 4.31m(14'1.5) nwi 1 1
7 Corney, Marla   Thousand Islands 4.29m(14'0.75) nwi 1  
8 Ward, Kendra   Seaway 4.15m(13'7.25) nwi 1  
9 Millar, Kristine   Renfrew 4.06m(13'3.75) nwi 1  
10 Whalen, Jordan   Napanee 3.97m(13'0.25) nwi 1  
11 Frey, Karoline   Trinity College 3.92m(12'10.25) nwi 1  
12 Bernicky, Jenny   Holy Cross Cath 3.75m(12'3.5) nwi 1  
13 Smilie, Jean   Frontenac 3.73m(12'2.75) nwi 1  
14 Rossit, Brianna   St Theresa - Bel 3.65m(11'11.5) nwi 1  
-- Drummond, Becky   Carleton Place ND(--) nwi 1  
-- DeJong, Kaylee   East York ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Dendy, Meredith   Frontenac ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Akinbolue, Helen   Trinity College ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Czegledy, Nicole   Trinity College ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Currie, Amie   Almonte ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Powell, Amelia   Napanee ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Junior Girls Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bulanda, Erica   Thousand Islands 10.00m(32'9.5) nwi 1 10
2 Jenkins, Erika   Renfrew 9.81m(32'2) nwi 1 8
3 Lough, Alexis   Arnprior 9.71m(31'10.25) nwi 1 6
4 Craig, Laura   Arnprior 9.53m(31'3) nwi 1 4
5 DeJong, Laura   Thousand Islands 9.48m(31'1) nwi 1 2
6 McAuley, Eleanor   Ernestown 9.02m(29'7) nwi 1 1
7 McLean, Sam   Trenton 8.79m(28'10) nwi 1  
8 Davis, Jenna   East Northumberl 8.24m(27'0.25) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Midget Girls Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Grey, Celina   Sydenham 10.30m(33'9.5) nwi 1 10
2 O'Connor, Jaymie   St Charles Colle 10.02m(32'10.25) nwi 1 8
3 Kehoe, Piper   St Theresa - Bel 9.70m(31'9.75) nwi 1 6
4 Dennis, J.J.   Napanee 9.59m(31'5.5) nwi 1 4
5 Dennison, Natasha   Brockville Colle 9.57m(31'4.75) nwi 1 2
6 Noonan, Anna   Perth 9.51m(31'2.25) nwi 1 1
7 Jordan, Emily   Perth 9.45m(31'0) nwi 1  
8 Gordon, Carley   Kingston 9.31m(30'6.5) nwi 1  
9 Banh, Lillian   Bill Crothers SS 9.13m(29'11.25) nwi 1  
10 Shaver, Brittany   Thousand Islands 8.57m(28'1.25) nwi 1  
11 Wells, Jayme   St Theresa - Bel 8.53m(27'11.75) nwi 1  
12 Clark, Leah   La Salle - Kings 8.10m(26'6.75) nwi 1  
13