RunnerspaceNewsView

2011 Results - Doherty Spartan Invitational

Published by Shane
May 6th 2011, 11:19pm | 124552 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
Licensed to Garry Berry Stadium - Site License            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        2011 Spartan Invite - 5/7/2011                         
                              Garry Berry Stadium                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Icenia             James Irwin              12.49Q  0.1  6 
  2 Horton, Chelsie              Fountain-For             12.50Q  1.1  5 
  3 Rose, Kadeshia               Mesa Ridge H             12.61Q  0.7  7 
  4 Harris, Patrice              Wasson High              12.73Q +0.0  4 
  5 Martin, Jayma                Pueblo South             12.80Q  0.1  3 
  6 Burton, Roya                 Air Academy              12.88Q +0.0  2 
  7 Rand, Jordan                 Doherty High             12.90Q  1.1  1 
  8 Parnell, Porche              Wasson High              12.82q +0.0  4 
  9 Comstock, Mackenzie          Green Mounta             12.85  +0.0  4 
 10 Adetoye, Love                Littleton Hi             12.92  +0.0  2 
 11 Clanton, Tatianna            Coronado Hig             13.06   0.7  7 
 12 Woods, Makala                Doherty High             13.07   1.1  5 
 13 Clark, Lindsay               Green Mounta             13.15   0.1  6 
 14 Gordon, Lafaith              Widefield Hi             13.27   1.1  1 
 15 Valliere, Kaydee             Discovery Ca             13.31   0.7  7 
 16 Borchard, Erin               Mesa Ridge H             13.32  +0.0  2 
 17 Downey, Kyleigh              Palmer High              13.34   0.1  3 
 18 Ramos, Kyanah                Pueblo East              13.41   1.1  5 
 19 Jeffrey, Faleesa             Sierra High              13.41   1.1  1 
 20 Guy, Jalynn                  Harrison Hig             13.46   0.1  3 
 21 Lowry, Cathy                 Falcon High              13.49  +0.0  4 
 22 Bockarie, Rosaline           Palmer High              13.50   0.1  3 
 23 Jordan, Meaghan              Discovery Ca             13.52  +0.0  2 
 24 Jones, Jovanna               Mitchell Hig             13.55   1.1  5 
 25 Thomas, Janniqua             Falcon High              13.55   0.7  7 
 26 Waggener, Emily              Pueblo East              13.57  +0.0  4 
 27 Thompson, Caitlin            James Irwin              13.66   0.1  6 
 28 Littlejohn, Siedah           Vista Ridge              13.66  +0.0  2 
 29 Perry, Kayla                 Pueblo West              13.70   1.1  1 
 30 Rog, Whitney                 Standley Lak             13.73   0.1  6 
 31 Mozzetta, Rachel             Vista Ridge              13.81   1.1  5 
 32 Christman, Hannah            Palmer Ridge             13.85  +0.0  4 
 33 Johnson, Faith               Fountain-For             13.88   1.1  1 
 34 Demello, Daelynn             Palmer Ridge             13.91   1.1  1 
 35 Neal, Liyah                  Littleton Hi             13.98   0.7  7 
 36 Alexander, Kenisa            Harrison Hig             14.12   1.1  5 
 37 Muck, Kiley                  Douglas Coun             14.13  +0.0  4 
 38 Kropkowski, Allison          Classical Ac             14.13   0.1  3 
 39 Applehunt, Ashley            La Junta Hig             14.15  +0.0  4 
 40 Youngren, Claire             Pueblo South             14.16   0.1  3 
 41 Applehunt, Chelsea           La Junta Hig             14.18  +0.0  2 
 42 Cheeks, Ta'Jainaye           Sierra High              14.27   0.7  7 
 43 Randal, Bailey               Air Academy              14.35   0.7  7 
 44 Landon, Rebecca              Classical Ac             14.60   1.1  5 
 45 Brown, Sammy                 Standley Lak             14.64  +0.0  2 
 46 Fawns, Kaitlin               Douglas Coun             14.83   1.1  1 
 47 Berry, Kelsie                Pueblo West              15.19   0.1  6 
 48 Barela, Kayla                Pueblo Cente             15.22   1.1  1 
 49 Medina, Shelby               Pueblo Cente             15.55  +0.0  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rose, Kadeshia               Mesa Ridge H             12.21  -0.1  10   
  2 Anderson, Icenia             James Irwin              12.30  -0.1   8   
  3 Horton, Chelsie              Fountain-For             12.36  -0.1   6   
  4 Parnell, Porche              Wasson High              12.78  -0.1   5   
  5 Martin, Jayma                Pueblo South             12.80  -0.1   4   
  6 Harris, Patrice              Wasson High              12.99  -0.1   3   
  7 Burton, Roya                 Air Academy              13.10  -0.1   2   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Horton, Chelsie              Fountain-For             25.34Q  0.1  5 
  2 Rose, Kadeshia               Mesa Ridge H             25.79Q  1.6  7 
  3 Anderson, Icenia             James Irwin              25.94Q  0.3  6 
  4 Harris, Patrice              Wasson High              25.97Q  1.5  4 
  5 Schneweis, Brandi            Palmer Ridge             26.23Q  1.9  3 
  6 Clanton, Tatianna            Coronado Hig             26.81Q  0.5  2 
  7 Adetoye, Love                Littleton Hi             26.94Q  0.4  1 
  8 Rogerson, Bekah              Vista Ridge              26.33q  0.3  6 
  9 Scott, Liya                  Coronado Hig             26.44   1.9  3 
 10 Comstock, Mackenzie          Green Mounta             26.56   0.3  6 
 11 Jackson, Rachael             Mesa Ridge H             26.83   1.6  7 
 12 Roberts, Annica              Doherty High             26.95   0.4  1 
 13 Barris, Kelli                Pueblo West              26.99   1.6  7 
 14 Saunders, Alisa              Fountain-For             27.02   0.1  5 
 15 Leider, Maegan               Green Mounta             27.31   0.1  5 
 16 Matlock, Deja                Falcon High              27.35   0.4  1 
 17 Davis, Sierra                Vista Ridge              27.35   1.9  3 
 18 Burton, Roya                 Air Academy              27.36   0.4  1 
 19 Gordon, Lafaith              Widefield Hi             27.41   1.5  4 
 20 Moton, Elizabeth             Douglas Coun             27.46   1.5  4 
 21 Harris, Taylor               Classical Ac             27.55   0.3  6 
 22 Lawerence, Alicia            James Irwin              27.65   1.6  7 
 23 Day, Marcena                 Standley Lak             27.76   1.5  4 
 24 Waggener, Emily              Pueblo East              27.79   1.9  3 
 25 Thomas, Janniqua             Falcon High              27.93   0.1  5 
 26 Bowers, Cassandra            Pueblo Centr             28.07   0.5  2 
 27 Turner, Tasia                Pueblo Centr             28.19   0.4  1 
 28 Coker, Justice               Discovery Ca             28.20   0.3  6 
 29 Barola, Angelika             Pueblo Cente             28.36   0.3  6 
 29 Campos, Zitlaly              Wasson High              28.36   0.5  2 
 31 Leachman, Kara               Douglas Coun             28.43   0.1  5 
 32 Ramos, Kyanah                Pueblo East              28.52   1.5  4 
 33 Wiggins, Jocelyn             Harrison Hig             28.54   1.9  3 
 34 Rog, Whitney                 Standley Lak             28.65   1.9  3 
 35 Chatman, Auneccia            Widefield Hi             28.79   0.1  5 
 36 Isaac, Mariah                Classical Ac             28.84   0.5  2 
 37 Qualls, Lea                  Palmer High              28.85   1.6  7 
 38 Hudson, Anisha               Sierra High              29.06   0.5  2 
 39 Layman, Hannah               Discovery Ca             29.26   1.9  3 
 40 Neal, Liyah                  Littleton Hi             29.30   1.6  7 
 41 Phiri, Monica                Doherty High             29.44   1.5  4 
 42 Youngren, Claire             Pueblo South             29.55   1.5  4 
 43 Bamba, Savannah              Harrison Hig             29.81   0.5  2 
 44 Cheeks, Ta'Jainaye           Sierra High              29.82   0.4  1 
 45 Thorn, Asia                  Pueblo South             29.93   1.6  7 
 46 Wojteczko, Hannah            Pueblo West              30.05   0.4  1 
 47 Laganas, Caroline            Palmer High              30.17   0.1  5 
 48 Hicks, Jordan                Alamosa High             30.35   0.3  6 
 49 Page, Rebekah                Alamosa High             31.03   1.5  4 
 50 Barela, Kayla                Pueblo Cente             32.13   0.4  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rose, Kadeshia               Mesa Ridge H             25.45  -1.1  10   
  2 Horton, Chelsie              Fountain-For             25.54  -1.1   8   
  3 Anderson, Icenia             James Irwin              26.37  -1.1   6   
  4 Schneweis, Brandi            Palmer Ridge             26.70  -1.1   5   
  5 Rogerson, Bekah              Vista Ridge              27.14  -1.1   4   
  6 Adetoye, Love                Littleton Hi             27.37  -1.1   3   
  7 Clanton, Tatianna            Coronado Hig             27.50  -1.1   2   
 
Women 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hardarson, Iris              Littleton Hi             56.51   6  10   
  2 Horton, Chelsie              Fountain-For             57.57   6   8   
  3 Stewart, G'Naya              Pueblo West              58.45   6   6   
  4 Rose, Kadeshia               Mesa Ridge H             59.59   6   5   
  5 Mcdonald, Molly              Green Mounta             59.62   5   4   
  6 Sassaman, Nicole             Classical Ac           1:00.03   6   3   
  7 Jones, Kasey                 James Irwin            1:00.14   5   2   
  8 Matlock, Deja                Falcon High            1:00.23   5   1   
  9 Williams, Samantha           Vista Ridge            1:00.60   5 
 10 Comstock, Mackenzie          Green Mounta           1:00.69   4 
 11 O'Quinn, Rajon               Fountain-For           1:01.19   5 
 12 Guy, Emily                   Palmer Ridge           1:01.24   5 
 13 Reed, Tiana                  Sierra High            1:01.52   5 
 14 Newman, Rylee                Discovery Ca           1:01.56   4 
 15 Bhattachaias, Sonali         Palmer Ridge           1:02.44   4 
 16 Evans, Alyssa                Harrison Hig           1:02.54   5 
 17 Norwood, Bethany             Doherty High           1:04.00   3 
 18 Campos, Zitlaly              Wasson High            1:04.60   4 
 19 Roiko, Kellyn                Air Academy            1:05.28   3 
 20 Hsieh, Ashley                Classical Ac           1:05.49   3 
 21 Barton, Holli                Pueblo Cente           1:05.58   4 
 22 Haver, Sarah                 Pueblo South           1:05.80   4 
 23 Nelson, Moriah               Discovery Ca           1:05.89   4 
 24 McCann, Jessica              Vista Ridge            1:06.11   2 
 25 Wormington, Celeste          Pueblo West            1:06.43   3 
 26 Caton, Briley                Air Academy            1:06.65   3 
 27 Bandel, Alyssa               Standley Lak           1:07.27   3 
 28 Uelk, Zillah                 Pueblo South           1:08.65   3 
 29 Adams, Calli                 Douglas Coun           1:08.97   2 
 30 Bushnell, Jenny              Doherty High           1:09.09   3 
 31 Collins, Crissy              Standley Lak           1:09.16   2 
 32 Davis, Skyler                Pueblo Cente           1:09.31   4 
 33 Critchlow, Traci             Coronado Hig           1:09.95   1 
 34 Lehmer, Kristy               Pueblo East            1:10.72   1 
 35 Briggs, Julia                Coronado Hig           1:12.29   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edwards, Kaela               Littleton Hi           2:09.05   10   
  2 Luckel, Beth                 Vista Ridge            2:18.75    8   
  3 Lopez-Cepero, Taylor         Pueblo South           2:21.85    6   
  4 King, Rachel                 Douglas Coun           2:23.64    5   
  5 Stoudt, Amanda               Mitchell Hig           2:24.43    4   
  6 Mcafee, Amber                Palmer High            2:24.85    3   
  7 Van Dyke, Cori               Green Mounta           2:25.63    2   
  8 Hoglin, Brianne              Classical Ac           2:26.74    1   
  9 Bates, Heather               Discovery Ca           2:27.67  
 10 Brunette, Megan              Classical Ac           2:28.09  
 11 DeSouchet, Jenny             Alamosa High           2:28.92  
 12 Forrester, Dani              Standley Lak           2:31.05  
 13 Arista, Lina                 Vista Ridge            2:31.77  
 14 Bryant, Haley                Palmer High            2:32.19  
 15 Freeman, Jordan              Fountain-For           2:33.73  
 16 Antolini, Cali               Mesa Ridge H           2:34.26  
 17 Smith, Karlee                Alamosa High           2:34.35  
 18 Makatura, Gabby              Green Mounta           2:34.52  
 19 Waggener, Emily              Pueblo East            2:35.44  
 20 Bolton, Matia                Doherty High           2:36.61  
 21 Schipper, Jessica            Douglas Coun           2:37.33  
 22 Morgan, Allie                Discovery Ca           2:37.99  
 23 Hernandez, Kristen           Coronado Hig           2:38.69  
 24 Cox, Allison                 Doherty High           2:38.70  
 25 Diaz, Ivonne                 Palmer Ridge           2:38.88  
 26 Work, Alexis                 Coronado Hig           2:39.05  
 27 Trillo, Diana                Sand Creek H           2:40.34  
 28 Trujillo, Taylin             Pueblo West            2:41.57  
 29 Wright, Morgan               Sand Creek H           2:43.88  
 30 Ortiz, Kayla                 Pueblo West            2:44.60  
 31 Hankla, Becky                Pueblo South           2:46.75  
 32 Johnson, Alexus              Fountain-For           2:47.68  
 33 Rodruguez, Maya              Pueblo Centr           2:49.46  
 34 Hagan, Cassidy               Air Academy            2:49.73  
 35 Fresquez, Jacqueline         Pueblo East            2:50.42  
 36 Caton, Briley                Air Academy            2:50.79  
 37 Bergman, Audra               Widefield Hi           2:51.16  
 38 Lobban, Carolyn              Palmer Ridge           2:54.04  
 39 White, Melissa               Littleton Hi           2:54.38  
 40 Garcia, Sarah                Pueblo Cente           2:54.97  
 41 Lawrence, Haylee             Falcon High            2:55.71  
 42 Mohan, Katie                 Pueblo Cente           2:56.68  
 43 Sabisch, Karisa              Widefield Hi           3:00.53  
 44 Ogaz, Sorcha                 Pueblo Centr           3:22.20  
 
Women 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bates, Heather               Discovery Ca           5:19.87   10   
  2 DeSouchet, Jenny             Alamosa High           5:20.24    8   
  3 Evans, Amelia                Air Academy            5:25.95    6   
  4 Mcintyre, Hannah             Palmer High            5:28.56    5   
  5 Anderson, Sami               Palmer High            5:28.61    4   
  6 Kleven, Jessica              Pueblo South           5:30.19    3   
  7 Arista, Lina                 Vista Ridge            5:32.51    2   
  8 Roiko, Kellyn                Air Academy            5:33.65    1   
  9 Killingsworth, Kat           Green Mounta           5:34.25  
 10 White, Melissa               Littleton Hi           5:34.77  
 11 Droogsma, Brittany           Classical Ac           5:37.88  
 12 Jesmain, Mattie              Pueblo West            5:39.63  
 13 Pennington, Kathryn          Classical Ac           5:42.29  
 14 Anderson, Leah               Doherty High           5:49.68  
 15 Moore, Carly                 Pueblo Cente           5:51.80  
 16 Baker, Sadie                 Doherty High           6:02.63  
 17 Sturges, Megan               Falcon High            6:03.82  
 18 Kirchner, Christine          Douglas Coun           6:05.94  
 19 Chambers, Tori               Green Mounta           6:06.13  
 20 Duran, Abbi                  Pueblo Cente           6:07.62  
 21 Hankla, Becky                Pueblo South           6:08.30  
 22 Frei, Victoria               Fountain-For           6:10.40  
 23 Young, Anne                  Littleton Hi           6:13.64  
 24 Marshall, Susan              Pueblo West            6:14.98  
 25 Lucero, Kimberly             Pueblo Centr           6:16.16  
 26 Husted, Emily                Discovery Ca           6:16.73  
 27 Means, Amanda                Palmer Ridge           6:17.20  
 28 Work, Alexis                 Coronado Hig           6:18.03  
 29 Munoz, Maharai               Douglas Coun           6:27.28  
 30 Sanchez, Tristen             Fountain-For           6:27.75  
 31 Boehlke, Madeline            Coronado Hig           6:31.43  
 32 Bremser, Bree                Sand Creek H           6:32.22  
 33 Bergman, Audra               Widefield Hi           6:38.09  
 34 Velez, Autumn                La Junta Hig           6:38.89  
 35 Sabisch, Karisa              Widefield Hi           6:40.16  
 36 Romero, Amanda               Palmer Ridge           6:42.50  
 37 Noel, Emily                  Vista Ridge            6:55.73  
 38 Torres, Alexandra            Pueblo East            7:06.69  
 39 Serrano, Katherine           Sand Creek H           7:11.41  
 40 Menges, Amelie               Mesa Ridge H           7:15.28  
 41 Swancutt, Cassandra          Mesa Ridge H           7:18.22  
 42 Villegas, Veronica           Pueblo East            7:18.35  
 
Women 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stableford, Shelby           Classical Ac          11:18.19   10   
  2 Morgan, Allie                Discovery Ca          11:31.93    8   
  3 Killingsworth, Kat           Green Mounta          11:54.91    6   
  4 Groninger, Alli              Palmer High           12:06.00    5   
  5 Gentry, Heather              Palmer Ridge          12:16.20    4   
  6 Pennington, Kathryn          Classical Ac          12:17.86    3   
  7 Maurer, Whitney              Fountain-For          12:25.71    2   
  8 McCann, Amanda               Vista Ridge           12:35.75    1   
  9 Turner, Molly                Palmer High           12:47.18  
 10 Valadez, Racquel             Vista Ridge           12:49.30  
 11 Antolini, Cali               Mesa Ridge H          12:50.78  
 12 Johnson, Janae               Discovery Ca          13:10.61  
 13 Darby-McClure, Rileigh       Coronado Hig          13:33.91  
 14 Trillo, Diana                Sand Creek H          13:36.83  
 15 Romero, Shantelle            Pueblo West           13:38.73  
 16 O' Neil, Caitlyn             Pueblo South          13:39.76  
 17 Ogburn, Marina               Pueblo West           13:52.44  
 18 Bergman, Audra               Widefield Hi          13:56.11  
 19 Boehlke, Chloe               Coronado Hig          14:05.36  
 20 Velez, Autumn                La Junta Hig          14:11.45  
 21 Barad, Emily                 Air Academy           14:14.66  
 22 Gentry, Paige                Palmer Ridge          14:16.13  
 23 Peters, Kayla                Air Academy           14:37.79  
 24 Lopez, Raina                 Mesa Ridge H          14:56.73  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, London             Fountain-For             15.95Q  1.3  5 
  2 Mcdonald, Molly              Green Mounta             16.11Q  0.1  4 
  3 Hurst, Margaret              Doherty High             16.55Q  0.6  6 
  4 Pittman, Ja'Lainna           Fountain-For             16.84Q +0.0  2 
  5 Ossolinski, Kristen          Doherty High             16.94Q  0.6  3 
  6 Pacheco, Mikah               Pueblo East              17.34Q  0.6  1 
  7 Brown, Brianna               Wasson High              17.18q +0.0  2 
  8 Barela, Nisa                 Palmer High              17.39q  0.1  4 
  9 Applehunt, Chelsea           La Junta Hig             17.54   0.1  4 
 10 Mcdaniel, Leeanna            Pueblo Cente             17.56   0.6  6 
 11 Watters, Hannah              Classical Ac             17.67   1.3  5 
 12 Batchelder, Rachel           Pueblo Centr             17.68   1.3  5 
 13 Trego, Bayley                Palmer Ridge             17.70  +0.0  2 
 14 Viscovi, Sarah               Mesa Ridge H             17.71   0.6  6 
 15 Barger, Sammie               Pueblo West              17.82   0.6  1 
 16 McCullough, Alysia           Widefield Hi             17.84   1.3  5 
 17 Horton, Kirstin              Pueblo South             17.86  +0.0  2 
 18 Leider, Maegan               Green Mounta             17.86   0.6  1 
 19 Stoker, Jillian              La Junta Hig             17.91   0.6  6 
 20 Roy, Elena                   Classical Ac             17.97   0.6  3 
 21 Bruce, Alyssa                Pueblo South             18.23  +0.0  2 
 22 Jones, Gabrielle             Air Academy              18.30   0.6  6 
 23 Swift, Clara                 Discovery Ca             18.55   0.6  3 
 24 Curti, Diana                 Palmer High              18.56   0.1  4 
 25 Cyrus, Tia                   Pueblo West              18.75   1.3  5 
 26 Compton, Danielle            Douglas Coun             19.12   0.1  4 
 27 Bowman, Raven                Pueblo East              19.18   0.6  1 
 28 Akers, Liz                   Coronado Hig             19.19   1.3  5 
 29 Layman, Hannah               Discovery Ca             19.32  +0.0  2 
 30 Eckert, Hannah               Standley Lak             19.37  +0.0  2 
 31 Waterhouse, Kelly            Air Academy              19.40   0.1  4 
 32 Crumley, Serah               Standley Lak             19.43   0.6  6 
 33 Lawrence, Haylee             Falcon High              19.64   0.6  3 
 34 Willis, Lindsey              Douglas Coun             19.88   0.6  3 
 34 Walden, Julia Caroline       Coronado Hig             19.88   0.1  4 
 36 Macedo, Jessi                Sand Creek H             20.00   0.6  3 
 37 Mulkin, TreAnna              Harrison Hig             20.40   1.3  5 
 38 Jensen, Asta                 Pueblo Cente             22.76   0.6  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hurst, Margaret              Doherty High             15.40   0.2  10   
  2 Mcdonald, Molly              Green Mounta             15.53   0.2   8   
  3 Williams, London             Fountain-For             15.57   0.2   6   
  4 Pittman, Ja'Lainna           Fountain-For             16.66   0.2   5   
  5 Ossolinski, Kristen          Doherty High             16.78   0.2   4   
  6 Barela, Nisa                 Palmer High              17.26   0.2   3   
  7 Brown, Brianna               Wasson High              17.28   0.2   2   
  8 Pacheco, Mikah               Pueblo East              17.40   0.2   1   
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Leider, Maegan               Green Mounta             47.85   5  10   
  2 Ossolinski, Kristen          Doherty High             48.37   5   8   
  3 Watters, Hannah              Classical Ac             49.32   4   6   
  4 Schilling, Catherine         Green Mounta             49.83   5   5   
  5 Harvey, Desiree              Palmer Ridge             50.12   3   4   
  6 Kama, Kauna                  Air Academy              50.13   5   3   
  7 Trego, Bayley                Palmer Ridge             50.39   4   2   
  8 Barger, Sammie               Pueblo West              50.40   4   1   
  9 Bailey, Sydney               Pueblo South             50.57   5 
 10 Alyssa, Atzenbeck            Standley Lak             50.78   4 
 11 Bellah, Samantha             Pueblo South             51.43   4 
 12 Viscovi, Sarah               Mesa Ridge H             51.51   2 
 13 Applehunt, Ashley            La Junta Hig             51.82   5 
 14 Roy, Elena                   Classical Ac             51.91   5 
 15 Williams, London             Fountain-For             51.94   4 
 16 McCullough, Alysia           Widefield Hi             52.36   4 
 17 Parnell, Porche              Wasson High              52.46   4 
 18 Hoben, Zoie                  Standley Lak             52.49   3 
 19 Akers, Liz                   Coronado Hig             53.21   3 
 20 Brown, Brianna               Wasson High              53.53   2 
 21 Stoker, Jillian              La Junta Hig             53.57   3 
 22 Barela, Nisa                 Palmer High              54.01   3 
 23 Layman, Hannah               Discovery Ca             54.06   3 
 24 Swift, Clara                 Discovery Ca             54.12   2 
 25 Jones, Gabrielle             Air Academy              54.16   2 
 26 Cyrus, Tia                   Pueblo West              54.43   2 
 27 Willis, Lindsey              Douglas Coun             54.84   1 
 28 Vargas, Geneva               Mesa Ridge H             55.03   1 
 29 Roebke, Geralynn             Coronado Hig             55.60   1 
 30 Bowman, Raven                Pueblo East              56.70   2 
 31 Mulkin, TreAnna              Harrison Hig             58.46   2 
 32 Jensen, Asta                 Pueblo Cente             59.00   2 
 33 Serrano, Katherine           Sand Creek H             59.97   1 
 34 Faoro, Christina             Pueblo East            1:00.04   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Littleton High School  'A'                            49.03   3  10   
  2 Doherty High School  'A'                              49.98   3   8   
  3 Wasson High School  'A'                               50.39   3   6   
  4 Vista Ridge High School  'A'                          50.61   2   5   
  5 Pueblo South High School  'A'                         50.66   3   4   
  6 Sand Creek High School  'A'                           50.92   3   3   
  7 Green Mountain High School  'A'                       50.96   2   2   
  8 Mesa Ridge High School  'A'                           51.00   3   1   
  9 Fountain-Fort Carson High Scho  'A'                   51.27   2 
 10 Douglas County High School  'A'                       51.71   2 
 11 Pueblo West High School  'A'                          52.45   3 
 12 Pueblo Central High School  'A'                       52.56   1 
 13 Palmer Ridge High School  'A'                         52.71   2 
 14 Harrison High School  'A'                             52.74   2 
 15 Classical Academy, The  'A'                           53.10   2 
 16 Pueblo East High School  'A'                          53.13   1 
 17 Mitchell High School  'A'                             53.70   2 
 18 Palmer High School  'A'                               54.04   1 
 19 Pueblo Centennial High School  'A'                    54.28   1 
 20 Standley Lake High School  'A'                        54.39   1 
 21 Falcon High School  'A'                               56.66   1 
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pueblo South High School  'A'                       1:46.12   3  10   
  2 Palmer Ridge High School  'A'                       1:46.63   3   8   
  3 Doherty High School  'A'                            1:46.68   3   6   
  4 Sand Creek High School  'A'                         1:47.33   3   5   
  5 Classical Academy, The  'A'                         1:49.04   2   4   
  6 Fountain-Fort Carson High Scho  'A'                 1:49.17   3   3   
  7 Sierra High School  'A'                             1:49.30   2   2   
  8 Pueblo West High School  'A'                        1:50.34   3   1   
  9 Douglas County High School  'A'                     1:51.25   2 
 10 Harrison High School  'A'                           1:52.17   2 
 11 Palmer High School  'A'                             1:52.32   2 
 12 Standley Lake High School  'A'                      1:52.78   2 
 13 Coronado High School  'A'                           1:53.09   2 
 14 Green Mountain High School  'A'                     1:54.46   1 
 15 La Junta High School  'A'                           1:56.39   1 
 16 Falcon High School  'A'                             1:58.20   1 
 17 Pueblo East High School  'A'                        2:04.69   1 
 18 Pueblo Centennial High School  'A'                  2:04.94   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Littleton High School  'A'                          3:51.17   2  10   
  2 Palmer High School  'A'                             4:02.94   2   8   
  3 Classical Academy, The  'A'                         4:09.09   2   6   
  4 Green Mountain High School  'A'                     4:12.03   2   5   
  5 Vista Ridge High School  'A'                        4:13.48   2   4   
  6 Pueblo West High School  'A'                        4:15.18   2   3   
  7 Discovery Canyon High School  'A'                   4:25.59   1   2   
  8 Fountain-Fort Carson High Scho  'A'                 4:27.93   2   1   
  9 Alamosa High School  'A'                            4:28.47   1 
 10 Coronado High School  'A'                           4:40.53   1 
 11 La Junta High School  'A'                           4:41.23   1 
 12 Pueblo Centennial High School  'A'                  4:46.17   1 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pueblo West High School  'A'                        9:58.38   10   
  2 Doherty High School  'A'                           10:01.57    8   
  3 Green Mountain High School  'A'                    10:05.39    6   
  4 Fountain-Fort Carson High Scho  'A'                10:06.44    5   
  5 Douglas County High School  'A'                    10:07.22    4   
  6 Discovery Canyon High School  'A'                  10:08.89    3   
  7 Coronado High School  'A'                          10:09.09    2   
  8 Pueblo Centennial High School  'A'                 10:15.71    1   
  9 Palmer Ridge High School  'A'                      10:56.78  
 10 Palmer High School  'A'                            11:05.45  
 11 Air Academy High School  'A'                       11:05.49  
 12 Pueblo East High School  'A'                       11:42.67  
 13 Mesa Ridge High School  'A'                        12:05.36  
 -- Littleton High School  'A'                               NT  
 
Women 800 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vista Ridge High School  'A'                        1:49.74   3  10   
  2 Sierra High School  'A'                             1:50.89   3   8   
  3 Doherty High School  'A'                            1:52.22   2   6   
  4 James Irwin Charter High Schoo  'A'                 1:53.01   3   5   
  5 Sand Creek High School  'A'                         1:53.34   2   4   
  6 Douglas County High School  'A'                     1:53.60   3   3   
  7 Pueblo West High School  'A'                        1:55.41   3   2   
  8 Green Mountain High School  'A'                     1:57.18   3   1   
  9 Classical Academy, The  'A'                         1:57.85   2 
 10 Fountain-Fort Carson High Scho  'A'                 1:57.91   3 
 11 Standley Lake High School  'A'                      2:03.45   1 
 12 Pueblo Centennial High School  'A'                  2:03.68   2 
 13 Palmer High School  'A'                             2:04.43   2 
 14 Falcon High School  'A'                             2:06.34   2 
 15 Pueblo East High School  'A'                        2:11.03   1 
 
Women High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Noelle                Classical Ac           5-02.00   10   
  2 Jenkinson, Justine           Air Academy           J5-02.00    8   
  3 Steninger, Devin             Douglas Coun           5-00.00    6   
  4 Macedo, Jessi                Sand Creek H          J5-00.00    4.50
  4 Evans, Kellie                Mesa Ridge H          J5-00.00    4.50
  6 Morgan, Keaira               Pueblo Centr           4-10.00    2.50
  6 Day, Marcena                 Standley Lak           4-10.00    2.50
  8 Meyers, Molly                Palmer High           J4-10.00    1   
  9 Urenda, Angelique            Pueblo South          J4-10.00  
  9 Lambert, Erica               Coronado Hig          J4-10.00  
 11 Graves, Danielle             Pueblo West            4-08.00  
 11 Byrd, Shamara                Mesa Ridge H           4-08.00  
 11 Christman, Hannah            Palmer Ridge           4-08.00  
 11 Dipasquale, Maddi            Palmer High            4-08.00  
 15 Cross, Becci                 Sierra High            4-06.00  
 15 Garrison, Lindsay            Doherty High           4-06.00  
 15 Cox, Allison                 Doherty High           4-06.00  
 -- Herrera, Gabby               Pueblo South                NH  
 -- Hughes, Monica               Pueblo Cente                NH  
 -- Millsap, Hannah              Discovery Ca                NH  
 -- Husted, Emily                Discovery Ca                NH  
 -- Cole, Kaitlyn                Fountain-For                NH  
 -- Klingensmith, Jessica        Classical Ac                NH  
 -- Marino, Christina            Coronado Hig                NH  
 -- Nolte, Kelsey                La Junta Hig                NH  
 -- Mulkin, TreAnna              Harrison Hig                NH  
 -- Place, Madison               La Junta Hig                NH  
 -- Gerhardt, Theresa            Green Mounta                NH  
 -- Shumake-walker, Kaylyn       Green Mounta                NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelly, Elizebeth             Littleton Hi          10-03.00   10   
  2 McAnallen, Colleen           Littleton Hi         J10-03.00    8   
  3 Bellah, Samantha             Pueblo South           9-09.00    6   
  4 Chhay, Marina                Standley Lak           9-03.00    5   
  5 Urenda, Angelique            Pueblo South           8-09.00    4   
  6 Burris, McKenna              Douglas Coun          J8-09.00    3   
  7 Acker, Libby                 Palmer Ridge           8-03.00    1.50
  7 Toth, Hannah                 Pueblo East            8-03.00    1.50
  9 Rao, Megan                   Doherty High          J8-03.00  
 10 Berndsen, Jessie             Palmer High            7-09.00  
 10 Lehmer, Kristy               Pueblo East            7-09.00  
 10 Stoumbaugh, Jeina            Standley Lak           7-09.00  
 10 Wilcox, Carly                Palmer Ridge           7-09.00  
 10 Danker, Ashton               Green Mounta           7-09.00  
 10 Jackman, Amanda              Discovery Ca           7-09.00  
 10 Grulkowski, Jordyn           Air Academy            7-09.00  
 17 Miller, Lia                  Coronado Hig           6-09.00  
 17 Bergman, Katherine           Widefield Hi           6-09.00  
 17 Miller, Amanda               Coronado Hig           6-09.00  
 17 Hamre, Rachel                Doherty High           6-09.00  
 17 Odgaard, Emma                Falcon High            6-09.00  
 -- Jennings, Amanda             Palmer High                 NH  
 -- Johnson, Shaina              Air Academy                 NH  
 -- Shepherd, Holly              Discovery Ca                NH  
 -- Calleberg, Kerstin           Falcon High                 NH  
 
Women Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Rachael             Mesa Ridge H          17-01.00  -1.6  10   
  2 Barris, Kelli                Pueblo West           16-06.75  -1.1   8   
  3 Yarbrough, Mariah            Pueblo South          16-05.75  -0.5   6   
  4 Whalen, Laura                Littleton Hi          16-05.50  -3.4   5   
  5 Ramos, Kyanah                Pueblo East           15-10.25  -1.9   4   
  6 Clark, Lindsay               Green Mounta          15-09.00  -1.7   3   
  7 Jones, Kelsey                James Irwin           15-08.00  -0.6   2   
  8 Curti, Diana                 Palmer High           15-06.25  -2.2   1   
  9 Martin, Jayma                Pueblo South          15-02.75   0.8 
  9 Wiggins, Jocelyn             Harrison Hig          15-02.75  -2.3 
 11 Bowers, Cassandra            Pueblo Centr          15-02.00   1.0 
 12 Harris, Patrice              Wasson High           15-01.75   0.4 
 13 Knight, Kaitlyn              Fountain-For          15-01.00  +0.0 
 14 Bryant, Jordan               Palmer Ridge          15-00.75   0.9 
 14 Macedo, Jessi                Sand Creek H          15-00.75  -0.2 
 16 Clanton, Tatianna            Coronado Hig          14-10.25  -0.4 
 17 Parnell, Porche              Wasson High           14-07.25   0.5 
 18 Gacesa, Katarina             Palmer High           14-04.25   0.5 
 19 Hughey, Sarah                Douglas Coun          14-03.50   0.9 
 20 Wilcox, Carly                Palmer Ridge          14-02.75  +0.0 
 21 Chavez, Serena               Pueblo East           14-01.50   1.5 
 22 Hoben, Zoie                  Standley Lak          14-01.25  -0.5 
 22 Underhill, Erika             Air Academy           14-01.25   0.1 
 24 Rounds, Ivasha               Sierra High           14-01.00  -0.6 
 25 Glowczewski, Miranda         Alamosa High          14-00.25   3.1 
 26 Lemaire, Jessica             Douglas Coun          14-00.00   1.0 
 27 Garrison, Lindsay            Doherty High          13-02.25   2.4 
 28 King, Jamie                  Pueblo Cente          13-00.75   0.5 
 29 Patrick, Anna                Pueblo West           13-00.00  -3.3 
 30 Williams, Shelby             Falcon High           12-09.00   0.6 
 31 Clanton, Jamilla             Coronado Hig          12-08.25   1.3 
 32 Bergman, Katherine           Widefield Hi          12-07.50   0.5 
 -- Taylor, Renee                Vista Ridge                 ND   NWI 
 -- Bandel, Alyssa               Standley Lak                ND   NWI 
 -- Killett, Je'Leighna          Sand Creek H                ND   NWI 
 -- Rosekrans, Hailey            Vista Ridge                 ND   NWI 
 -- Chatman, Auneccia            Widefield Hi                ND   NWI 
 -- Payne, Katelyn               Fountain-For                ND   NWI 
 -- Mix, Cheyenne                Falcon High                 ND   NWI 
 -- Lawerence, Alicia            James Irwin                 ND   NWI 
 -- Chevalier, Anna              Green Mounta                ND   NWI 
 -- Swift, Clara                 Discovery Ca                ND   NWI 
 -- Jordan, Meaghan              Discovery Ca                ND   NWI 
 -- Horton, Elizabeth            Doherty High                ND   NWI 
 -- Jones, Jovanna               Mitchell Hig                ND   NWI 
 -- Grulkowski, Jordyn           Air Academy                 ND   NWI 
 -- Medina, Shelby               Pueblo Cente                ND   NWI 
 -- Place, Madison               La Junta Hig                ND   NWI 
 -- Bender, Bethany              La Junta Hig                ND   NWI 
 -- Byrd, Shamara                Mesa Ridge H                ND   NWI 
 
Women Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Rachael             Mesa Ridge H          34-03.50  -1.2  10   
  2 Morgan, Keaira               Pueblo Centr          33-07.75  -1.2   8   
  3 Roscoe, Maija                Palmer High           33-04.00  +0.0   6   
  4 Kama, Kauna                  Air Academy           33-00.50  -1.8   5   
  5 Pelican, Hanna               Palmer High           32-06.50  -2.1   4   
  6 Nguyen, Tam                  Doherty High          32-04.00  -2.4   3   
  7 Macedo, Jessi                Sand Creek H          32-02.00  -1.4   2   
  8 Mclaughlin, Rachel           Wasson High           32-01.00  -1.4   1   
  9 Knight, Kaitlyn              Fountain-For          31-11.50  -0.1 
 10 Quintana, Briana             Coronado Hig          31-11.25  -1.4 
 11 Gordon, Lafaith              Widefield Hi          31-11.00  -2.0 
 12 Lemaire, Jessica             Douglas Coun          31-09.50  +0.0 
 13 Pacheco, Mikah               Pueblo East           31-07.00  -0.6 
 14 Smith, Ashica                Pueblo South          31-02.25  -0.7 
 15 Kohut, Emily                 Doherty High          31-02.00  -1.7 
 16 Millsap, Hannah              Discovery Ca          31-01.00  -2.2 
 17 Bruce, Alyssa                Pueblo South          31-00.00  -2.1 
 18 Wilcox, Carly                Palmer Ridge          30-10.50  -1.9 
 19 Byrd, Shamara                Mesa Ridge H          30-03.25  +0.0 
 20 Wojteczko, Hannah            Pueblo West           29-09.00  -0.9 
 21 Bergman, Katherine           Widefield Hi          29-06.50  -1.9 
 22 Velez, Kylie                 La Junta Hig          29-02.00  -2.1 
 22 King, Jamie                  Pueblo Cente          29-02.00  -0.1 
 24 Hauser, Hailey               Coronado Hig          28-05.00  -1.2 
 25 Francesconi, Nicole          Wasson High           27-08.00  -1.1 
 -- Payne, Katelyn               Fountain-For                ND   NWI 
 -- Cross, Rebecca               Sierra High                 ND   NWI 
 -- Mix, Cheyenne                Falcon High                 ND   NWI 
 -- Hughey, Sarah                Douglas Coun                ND   NWI 
 -- Rosekrans, Hailey            Vista Ridge                 ND   NWI 
 -- Tribett, Olivia              Vista Ridge                 ND   NWI 
 -- Coy, Amanda                  Palmer Ridge                ND   NWI 
 -- Major, Krysta                Classical Ac                ND   NWI 
 -- Hughes, Monica               Pueblo Cente                ND   NWI 
 -- Buice, Samaria               Mitchell Hig                ND   NWI 
 -- VanCamp, Veronica            Classical Ac                ND   NWI 
 -- Bender, Bethany              La Junta Hig                ND   NWI 
 -- Spilliero, Pat               Pueblo West                 ND   NWI 
 -- Nelson, Ashley               Air Academy                 ND   NWI 
 -- Martinez, Alexandrea         Pueblo East                 ND   NWI 
 
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patterson, Megan             Pueblo South          45-04.00   10   
  2 Cooks, Alexis                Doherty High          43-02.75    8   
  3 Hicks, Kiah                  Falcon High           41-06.00    6   
  4 Martinez, Krystel            Pueblo Cente          38-03.50    5   
  5 Rankin, Renata               Fountain-For          35-08.50    4   
  6 Cruz, Tyra                   Pueblo South          35-08.00    3   
  7 Davis, Katelyn               Widefield Hi          35-04.50    2   
  8 Washington, Shenique         Harrison Hig          35-03.00    1   
  9 Fernandez, Karissa           Standley Lak          34-02.50  
 10 Gaetani, Dana                Littleton Hi          33-01.25  
 11 Frazier, Erica               Fountain-For          32-06.00  
 12 Rundle, Haley                Palmer Ridge          32-01.00  
 13 Arnold, Caitlin              Pueblo Cente          31-08.25  
 14 Rudd, Marissa                Mesa Ridge H          31-06.50  
 15 Mackey, Donisha              Mitchell Hig          31-03.50  
 16 Sena, Allison                Pueblo Centr          31-02.00  
 17 English, Kelsey              Doherty High          31-00.00  
 18 Sims, Danette                Pueblo East           30-11.50  
 19 Walker, Mariah               Sand Creek H          30-10.00  
 20 Carr, Hannah                 Classical Ac          30-09.25  
 21 Smith, Angie                 Widefield Hi          30-00.75  
 22 DeCoud, Michelle             Palmer Ridge          29-06.50  
 23 Kintscher, Alexandra         Pueblo East           29-06.25  
 24 Page, Rebekah                Alamosa High          28-08.00  
 25 Magana, Dominique            La Junta Hig          28-06.50  
 26 Alexander, Kenisa            Harrison Hig          27-10.25  
 27 Nix, Sarah                   Air Academy           27-05.00  
 28 Ward, Elena                  Coronado Hig          26-10.75  
 29 Walker, Sabrina              Falcon High           26-09.00  
 30 Rogers, Ashlee               Vista Ridge           26-04.00  
 31 Eveat, Hailey                La Junta Hig          26-02.75  
 32 Gilmore, Jocelynn            Mesa Ridge H          26-01.50  
 33 Houser, Rebecca              Douglas Coun          25-10.25  
 34 Weaver, Gillis               Standley Lak          24-05.00  
 35 Danker, Ashton               Green Mounta          24-00.75  
 36 Tuiasosopo, Jordyn           Sierra High           23-10.75  
 37 Novosad, Claire              Douglas Coun          22-09.50  
 38 Duncan, Ashley               Air Academy           22-07.25  
 39 Johnson, Jentrie             Discovery Ca          22-05.50  
 40 Schaefgen, Jana              Discovery Ca          22-03.00  
 40 Martin, Kirsten              Vista Ridge           22-03.00  
 42 Dial, Briana                 Sand Creek H          21-08.75  
 43 Wilbert, Alyssa              Palmer High           21-08.00  
 44 Yoo, Alex                    Green Mounta          21-04.00  
 45 Johnson, Kaliyah             Palmer High           20-09.75  
 -- Jackson, Carissa             Littleton Hi                ND  
 -- Bartholomew, Carmen          Wasson High                 ND  
 -- Bratton, Haley               Falcon High                 ND  
 -- Spilliero, Pat               Pueblo West                 ND  
 -- Robinson, Destiny            Sierra High                 ND  
 -- Love, Jozlyn                 Mitchell Hig                ND  
 -- Culver, Kelsey               Coronado Hig                ND  
 
Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cooks, Alexis                Doherty High            155-02   10   
  2 Martinez, Krystel            Pueblo Cente            135-00    8   
  3 Patterson, Megan             Pueblo South            120-10    6   
  4 Washington, Shenique         Harrison Hig            117-02    5   
  5 Rankin, Renata               Fountain-For            114-05    4   
  6 Arnold, Caitlin              Pueblo Cente         112-01.50    3   
  7 Fernandez, Karissa           Standley Lak            111-04    2   
  8 Rudd, Marissa                Mesa Ridge H           J111-04    1   
  9 Magalong, Alyssa             Mesa Ridge H         104-09.50  
 10 Aumiller, Megan              Pueblo South         104-00.50  
 11 Walker, Mariah               Sand Creek H            104-00  
 12 Smith, Angie                 Widefield Hi             98-10  
 13 Sims, Danette                Pueblo East           98-02.50  
 14 Rocco, Monica                Doherty High          96-10.50  
 15 Rundle, Haley                Palmer Ridge             94-06  
 16 Stich, Ashley                Palmer Ridge          94-04.50  
 17 Carr, Hannah                 Classical Ac             92-11  
 18 Magana, Dominique            La Junta Hig          92-04.50  
 19 Page, Rebekah                Alamosa High          92-01.50  
 20 Sena, Allison                Pueblo Centr             89-02  
 21 Smith, Brandi                Sierra High              87-00  
 22 Morris, Lindsay              Coronado Hig             86-03  
 23 Thomas, Brianna              Widefield Hi             86-02  
 24 Green, Alexis                Mitchell Hig             86-00  
 25 Novosad, Claire              Douglas Coun             85-08  
 26 Walker, Sabrina              Falcon High              84-10  
 27 Houser, Rebecca              Douglas Coun             84-04  
 28 Ward, Elena                  Coronado Hig             80-10  
 29 Pacheco, Monica              Pueblo East           80-01.50  
 30 Martin, Kirsten              Vista Ridge              80-00  
 31 Smith, Jamelia               Mitchell Hig          76-10.50  
 32 Bright, Taylor               Vista Ridge              72-05  
 33 Nix, Sarah                   Air Academy              72-00  
 34 Yoo, Alex                    Green Mounta          69-06.50  
 35 Eveat, Hailey                La Junta Hig          67-07.50  
 36 Schaefgen, Jana              Discovery Ca             66-01  
 37 Tuiasosopo, Jordyn           Sierra High              64-08  
 38 Danker, Ashton               Green Mounta             62-02  
 39 Byers, Jules                 Palmer High              61-02  
 40 Johnson, Jentrie             Discovery Ca             61-00  
 -- Weaver, Gillis               Standley Lak                ND  
 -- Daugherty, Caitlin           James Irwin                 ND  
 -- Hoffman, Mariah              Air Academy                 ND  
 -- Jones, Jasmine               Fountain-For                ND  
 -- Bratton, Haley               Falcon High                 ND  
 -- Weaver, Karissa              Pueblo West                 ND  
 -- McAllister, Megan            Sand Creek H                ND  
 -- Johnson, Kaliyah             Palmer High                 ND  
 -- Jackson, Carissa             Littleton Hi                ND  
 -- Rendon, Sarah                James Irwin                 ND  
 -- Kelton, Cheyenne             Littleton Hi                ND  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woodson, Markesh             Fountain-For             11.04Q +0.0  7 
  2 Ballage, Kalen               Falcon High              11.19Q  0.1  2 
  3 Cartagena, Brandon           Vista Ridge              11.20Q  1.3  5 
  4 Trott, Dean                  Sierra High              11.43Q  0.9  3 
  5 Rufran, Dominic              Palmer High              11.43Q  1.0  4 
  6 Lewis, Josh                  Vista Ridge              11.44Q  1.0  1 
  7 Bankston, Solyde             Fountain-For             11.73Q  2.3  6 
  8 Noel, Nathan                 Doherty High             11.30q  0.1  2 
  9 Seaver, Nick                 Discovery Ca             11.56   1.0  1 
 10 Wainright, Phillip           Widefield Hi             11.57   1.0  1 
 11 Hall, Darel                  Pueblo South             11.59  +0.0  7 
 12 Graves, Demetrius            Harrison Hig             11.66   1.0  1 
 13 Scholl, Jake                 Douglas Coun             11.75  +0.0  7 
 14 Price, Chris                 Wasson High              11.77   1.3  5 
 15 Larry, Devon                 Pueblo West              11.77   1.0  4 
 16 Fouracre, Audie              La Junta Hig             11.80   1.0  4 
 17 Ferrell, Samad               Mitchell Hig             11.81   2.3  6 
 18 Jackson, Derek               Pueblo West              11.82   0.9  3 
 19 Pailitte, Traveion           Sierra High              11.85   0.1  2 
 20 Fuentes, Tony                Sand Creek H             11.86   0.9  3 
 21 Jarmillo, Joseph             La Junta Hig             11.87   2.3  6 
 22 Manzanares, Jacob            Standley Lak             11.92   0.9  3 
 23 Richardson, Jordan           Mesa Ridge H             12.00   1.0  4 
 24 DeFrees, Elija               Douglas Coun             12.01   2.3  6 
 25 Quintana, Johnny             Pueblo South             12.02   1.0  4 
 26 Seals, Aaron                 Mesa Ridge H             12.03   2.3  6 
 27 Facey, Oren                  James Irwin              12.03   1.3  5 
 28 Powell, Logan                Discovery Ca             12.05   1.3  5 
 29 Hamlin, Mike                 Palmer Ridge             12.10   1.0  1 
 30 Bowdre, Carlos               Widefield Hi             12.17  +0.0  7 
 31 Turner, Joseph               Palmer Ridge             12.18   0.9  3 
 32 Roberts, Jaelin              Falcon High              12.18   0.1  2 
 33 Jarvis, Brenden              Green Mounta             12.23   0.1  2 
 34 Ramsey, Justin               Coronado Hig             12.25  +0.0  7 
 35 Brandt, Theron               Wasson High              12.39   2.3  6 
 36 Schilling, Morgan            Green Mounta             12.42   1.0  4 
 37 Holcomb, Tyler               Pueblo Cente             12.44   0.1  2 
 38 Bennett, Donte               Harrison Hig             12.52   1.0  4 
 39 Blackhurst, Ben              Doherty High             12.54   0.1  2 
 40 Duden, Sam                   Pueblo Cente             12.55   2.3  6 
 41 Lipitz, Thomas               Pueblo East              12.61  +0.0  7 
 42 Shibe, Colton                Classical Ac             12.64   0.9  3 
 43 Mejia, Aaron                 Classical Ac             12.78   1.3  5 
 44 McDougal, Derek              Coronado Hig             12.79   0.9  3 
 45 Howard, Gyasi                Pueblo Centr             12.80   1.3  5 
 46 Torres, Zachary              Pueblo East              12.85   1.0  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Woodson, Markesh             Fountain-For             10.81  -0.2  10   
  2 Cartagena, Brandon           Vista Ridge              11.05  -0.2   8   
  3 Bankston, Solyde             Fountain-For             11.18  -0.2   6   
  4 Ballage, Kalen               Falcon High              11.27  -0.2   5   
  5 Trott, Dean                  Sierra High              11.36  -0.2   4   
  6 Rufran, Dominic              Palmer High              11.38  -0.2   3   
  7 Lewis, Josh                  Vista Ridge              11.41  -0.2   2   
  8 Noel, Nathan                 Doherty High             11.42  -0.2   1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woodson, Markesh             Fountain-For             22.06Q  1.3  7 
  2 King, Brandon                Douglas Coun             22.08Q +0.0  5 
  3 Rufran, Dominic              Palmer High              22.59Q +0.0  4 
  4 Hamilton, Anthony            Mitchell Hig             22.59Q -0.5  1 
  5 Lewis, Vince                 Wasson High              22.87Q  1.9  3 
  6 Trott, Dean                  Sierra High              22.89Q  3.0  2 
  7 Bridges, Javan               Vista Ridge              23.33Q  2.7  6 
  8 Hamilton, Aaron              Mitchell Hig             22.96q  1.3  7 
  9 Hall, Darel                  Pueblo South             23.03  +0.0  5 
 10 Pailitte, Traveion           Sierra High              23.23  -0.5  1 
 11 Gut, Alex                    Green Mounta             23.41  +0.0  4 
 12 Wingo, Vaughn                Harrison Hig             23.44   1.9  3 
 13 Goode, Antonio               Fountain-For             23.45   2.7  6 
 14 Wermuth, Eric                Classical Ac             23.52   3.0  2 
 15 Barbee, Aj                   Vista Ridge              23.57  +0.0  5 
 16 Williams, DeMaurio           Harrison Hig             23.66   2.7  6 
 17 Carodine, Tony               Widefield Hi             23.70  +0.0  4 
 18 Seaver, Nick                 Discovery Ca             23.78   1.3  7 
 19 Larry, Devon                 Pueblo West              23.79   1.3  7 
 20 Brown, Gabe                  Sand Creek H             23.86  -0.5  1 
 21 Parker, Ryan                 Discovery Ca             23.89   1.9  3 
 22 Noel, Nathan                 Doherty High             23.95  -0.5  1 
 23 Brown, Marcus                Mesa Ridge H             24.01   1.3  7 
 24 Price, Chris                 Wasson High              24.05   3.0  2 
 25 Johnson, Devante             Mesa Ridge H             24.11   3.0  2 
 26 Facey, Oren                  James Irwin              24.20  -0.5  1 
 27 Courtney, Dustyn             Pueblo Cente             24.52  +0.0  5 
 28 Ramsey, Justin               Coronado Hig             24.55   2.7  6 
 29 DeFrees, Elija               Douglas Coun             24.57   2.7  6 
 30 Turner, Joseph               Palmer Ridge             24.80   1.3  7 
 31 McKinney, Trevor             Air Academy              24.85  +0.0  5 
 32 Chatman, Damian              Widefield Hi             24.85   2.7  6 
 33 Smith, Jed                   Alamosa High             25.09  +0.0  5 
 34 Schilling, Morgan            Green Mounta             25.11  +0.0  4 
 35 Manzanares, Jacob            Standley Lak             25.19   2.7  6 
 36 Holcomb, Tyler               Pueblo Cente             25.20  +0.0  4 
 37 Bogenschuetz, Ben            Pueblo West              25.32   3.0  2 
 38 Rosas, Larry                 Pueblo Centr             25.33   1.9  3 
 39 Alban, Chris                 Falcon High              25.38   1.9  3 
 40 Shibe, Colton                Classical Ac             25.40  +0.0  4 
 41 Bongiardina, Nicholas        Standley Lak             25.60   1.3  7 
 42 Ambrose, Quinn               Palmer Ridge             25.63   3.0  2 
 43 Moore, Kevin                 Sand Creek H             25.76  -0.5  1 
 44 McDougal, Derek              Coronado Hig             25.90   1.3  7 
 45 Sweeten, Ron                 Falcon High              26.28   3.0  2 
 46 Romero, Ian                  Doherty High             26.31  -0.5  1 
 47 Lee, Michael                 La Junta Hig             26.38   2.7  6 
 48 Lira, Dominic                Pueblo East              26.78   1.9  3 
 49 Castruita, Tony              Pueblo East              34.04  +0.0  5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Woodson, Markesh             Fountain-For             22.05  -4.6  10   
  2 King, Brandon                Douglas Coun             22.60  -4.6   8   
  3 Hamilton, Anthony            Mitchell Hig             22.89  -4.6   6   
  4 Hamilton, Aaron              Mitchell Hig             23.05  -4.6   5   
  5 Rufran, Dominic              Palmer High              23.08  -4.6   4   
  6 Trott, Dean                  Sierra High              23.24  -4.6   3   
  7 Lewis, Vince                 Wasson High              23.29  -4.6   2   
  8 Bridges, Javan               Vista Ridge              23.72  -4.6   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Berian, Boris                Widefield Hi             47.58   7  10   
  2 Riser, Quinlan               Fountain-For             50.11   7   8   
  3 Riser, Quentin               Fountain-For             50.18   7   6   
  4 Wingo, Vaughn                Harrison Hig             50.37   7   5   
  5 Johnson, Laquan              Widefield Hi             50.75   7   4   
  6 Trott, Dean                  Sierra High              50.89   7   3   
  7 Fierro, Keanu                Sierra High              51.72   6   2   
  8 Ubben, Tyler                 Douglas Coun             51.75   5   1   
  9 Parker, Ryan                 Discovery Ca             52.01   7 
 10 Kostadinov, Simeon           Palmer High              52.13   7 
 11 Mourning, Clark              Classical Ac             52.23   6 
 12 Beals, David                 Falcon High              52.44   5 
 13 Jarmillo, Joseph             La Junta Hig             52.91   6 
 14 Dorji, Jigmei                Alamosa High             53.09   4 
 15 Rucker, Chris                Falcon High              53.09   5 
 16 Wilson, Nathan               Classical Ac             53.48   5 
 17 Vidana, Dustin               Pueblo Centr             53.48   4 
 18 Wismer, Dakota               Discovery Ca             53.87   5 
 19 Brughelli, Michael           Green Mounta             54.07   4 
 20 Barnhart, Phoenix            Palmer High              54.18   3 
 21 Richardson, Jordan           Mesa Ridge H             54.42   6 
 22 Lopez, Zach`                 Alamosa High             54.46   5 
 23 Ramsey, Justin               Coronado Hig             54.59   4 
 24 Masching, Nick               Doherty High             54.64   6 
 25 Miller, Devon                Mesa Ridge H             55.01   4 
 26 Massey, Christian            James Irwin              55.18   4 
 27 Kamau, Eric                  Green Mounta             55.24   3 
 28 Torres, Jacob                Pueblo West              55.35   4 
 29 Reich, Chad                  Pueblo Cente             55.37   2 
 30 Adams, Andrew                Douglas Coun             55.69   3 
 31 Corwin, Samuel               Air Academy              55.74   2 
 32 Gessing, Nate                Wasson High              56.19   2 
 33 Anderson, Gabe               Standley Lak             56.88   4 
 34 Hints, John                  Pueblo West              57.21   2 
 35 Graves, Jacob                Pueblo South             57.57   3 
 36 McDougal, Derek              Coronado Hig             58.02   1 
 37 Shanklin, Oliver             Palmer Ridge             58.03   3 
 38 Ferko, James                 Air Academy              58.06   2 
 39 Stolk, Jeff                  Palmer Ridge             58.17   2 
 40 Holcomb, Tyler               Pueblo Cente             58.39   3 
 41 Thompson, Willie             Wasson High              58.98   2 
 42 Gallegos, Jared              Pueblo East              59.07   1 
 43 Hernadez, Aaron              Pueblo East            1:00.27   1 
 44 Chabagna, Faustin            Harrison Hig           1:00.31   1 
 45 Mock, Jared                  James Irwin            1:02.34   1 
 -- Brown, Gabe                  Sand Creek H                FS   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goodman, Andrew              Palmer High            1:57.83   10   
  2 Gale, Jade                   Falcon High            1:59.77    8   
  3 Goodman, Ben                 Palmer High            2:00.46    6   
  4 Maas, Calvin                 Littleton Hi           2:00.93    5   
  5 Jones, Deven                 Fountain-For           2:02.55    4   
  6 Robb, Jack                   Littleton Hi           2:02.71    3   
  7 Aragon, Micah                Pueblo Centr           2:03.26    2   
  8 Mathews, Jesse               Coronado Hig           2:04.25    1   
  9 Purvis, Jake                 Classical Ac           2:04.56  
 10 Schow, Brandon               Palmer Ridge           2:05.60  
 11 Wall, Luke                   Widefield Hi           2:06.22  
 12 Johns, Justin                Palmer Ridge           2:08.18  
 13 May, Connor                  Air Academy            2:08.28  
 14 Rangel, Ivan                 Green Mounta           2:08.46  
 15 Mendoza, Dante               Fountain-For           2:08.73  
 16 Powers, David                Widefield Hi           2:09.48  
 17 Wehe, Jordan                 Alamosa High           2:10.12  
 18 Brungardt, Josh              Falcon High            2:10.40  
 19 Skolnekovich, Sam            Pueblo East            2:10.75  
 20 Simmerman, Adam              Douglas Coun           2:10.83  
 21 Lagasca, Tate                Coronado Hig           2:11.48  
 22 Smith, George                Mesa Ridge H           2:11.61  
 23 Miller, Todd                 Standley Lak           2:12.39  
 24 Jones, Gabe                  Vista Ridge            2:12.82  
 25 Archuleta, Jonah             Pueblo East            2:13.23  
 26 Marsh, Danny                 Discovery Ca           2:13.73  
 27 Ruybal, Daniel               Pueblo South           2:14.13  
 28 Brown, Corey                 Sand Creek H           2:14.64  
 29 Myers, Daniel                Air Academy            2:15.77  
 30 Armijo, Caleb                Pueblo South           2:16.19  
 31 Selle, Justin                Pueblo West            2:16.40  
 32 Massey, Christian            James Irwin            2:16.88  
 33 Parker, Jared                Discovery Ca           2:17.36  
 34 Koenig, Ryan                 Douglas Coun           2:18.51  
 35 McShan, Larry                Doherty High           2:19.00  
 36 Coleman, Nick                Green Mounta           2:20.98  
 37 McElfresh, Isaac             Mitchell Hig           2:22.32  
 38 Stellmach, Adam              Mesa Ridge H           2:23.50  
 39 Grim, Jeremy                 Sierra High            2:24.77  
 40 Moore, Brady                 Pueblo Cente           2:25.61  
 41 Wheeler, Jason               Mitchell Hig           2:27.74  
 42 Brockel, Connor              Sand Creek H           2:34.07  
 -- Mendoza, Victor              Wasson High                 NT  
 -- Arellano, Jimmy              Wasson High                 NT  
 -- Martinez, Willy              Doherty High                NT  
 -- Chabagna, Faustin            Harrison Hig                NT  
 -- Baker, Steven                Pueblo Cente                NT  
 -- Gabehart, Dustin             La Junta Hig                NT  
 -- Terrones, Anthony            Pueblo Centr                NT  
 -- Lord, Nathan                 Vista Ridge                 NT  
 -- Brown, Cj                    James Irwin                 NT  
 
Men 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goodman, Andrew              Palmer High            4:23.15   10   
  2 Simkins, Josh                Classical Ac           4:23.56    8   
  3 Lange, Brandon               Pueblo South           4:30.44    6   
  4 Avischious, Adam             Classical Ac           4:39.95    5   
  5 Palmer, Chad                 Alamosa High           4:40.19    4   
  6 Smith, George                Mesa Ridge H           4:43.31    3   
  7 Thomas, Darren               Air Academy            4:46.09    2   
  8 Montera, Jordan              Pueblo West            4:46.86    1   
  9 Brown, Corey                 Sand Creek H           4:48.94  
 10 Castillo, Rudy               Pueblo Centr           4:49.01  
 11 Wehe, Jordan                 Alamosa High           4:49.69  
 12 Johns, Justin                Palmer Ridge           4:50.72  
 13 Clark, Joey                  Palmer High            4:50.90  
 14 Ralston, Quin                Coronado Hig           4:51.11  
 15 Egger, Dan                   Coronado Hig           4:51.26  
 16 Gregoire, Bryce              Falcon High            4:51.38  
 17 Carbajal, Mark               Fountain-For           4:51.63  
 18 Simmons, Jericho             Discovery Ca           4:53.04  
 19 Supernaw, Brandon            Doherty High           4:53.13  
 20 Lucero, Charles              Pueblo South           4:55.37  
 21 Hancock, Trevor              Fountain-For           4:55.67  
 22 Martinez, Willy              Doherty High           4:55.69  
 23 Hunter, Garrett              Pueblo West            4:56.75  
 24 Lucero, Jacob                Douglas Coun           4:57.57  
 25 Finely, Sean                 Air Academy            4:57.83  
 26 Bollendonk, Chip             Littleton Hi           4:57.85  
 27 Molina, Shane                Mesa Ridge H           4:59.11  
 28 Lehmann, Nick                Discovery Ca           5:02.01  
 29 Abila, Isaac                 Pueblo Cente           5:02.43  
 30 Giese, Robert                Widefield Hi           5:02.99  
 31 Medina-Ferris, Devon         Pueblo East            5:05.03  
 32 Ramos, James                 Pueblo East            5:05.19  
 33 Woodsworth, Tyler            Green Mounta           5:05.35  
 34 Koch, Jonathan               Vista Ridge            5:09.67  
 35 DeGeorge, Brett              Falcon High            5:10.00  
 36 Terrones, Anthony            Pueblo Centr           5:12.64  
 37 Chee, Caleb                  Widefield Hi           5:13.05  
 38 Hodnett, Andrew              Douglas Coun           5:13.43  
 39 Romero, Mitchell             James Irwin            5:21.78  
 40 Lee, David                   Standley Lak           5:28.12  
 41 Garrett, Mack                Green Mounta           5:32.50  
 42 DeSorbo, Michael             Vista Ridge            5:39.59  
 43 McElderry, Austin            Sand Creek H           5:41.27  
 44 Mcclelland, Shaun            James Irwin            5:42.39  
 45 Cano, Kevin                  Pueblo Cente           5:46.96  
 46 Von Nell, Fredrick           Sierra High            5:53.56  
 47 Guzman, Israel               Sierra High            6:18.73  
 
Men 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cernoia, Michael             Pueblo West            9:54.53   10   
  2 Valenzuela, Josiah           Mesa Ridge H          10:08.53    8   
  3 Simkins, Josh                Classical Ac          10:18.04    6   
  4 Sapakoff, Garrett            Littleton Hi          10:28.67    5   
  5 George, Joshua               Classical Ac          10:31.28    4   
  6 Klomp, Mitchell              Pueblo South          10:34.42    3   
  7 Palmer, Chad                 Alamosa High          10:38.19    2   
  8 Wuertz, Joey                 Falcon High           10:50.18    1   
  9 Mott, Ryan                   Coronado Hig          10:52.32  
 10 Stimson, Drew                Coronado Hig          10:54.56  
 11 Palmer, Gavin                Alamosa High          10:54.84  
 12 Brown, Zach                  Doherty High          10:56.83  
 13 Lucero, Charles              Pueblo South          10:58.38  
 14 Pino, Josh                   Sierra High           10:58.77  
 15 Molina, Shane                Mesa Ridge H          10:59.94  
 16 Castillo, Rudy               Pueblo Centr          11:00.38  
 17 Deitsch, Jordan              Palmer Ridge          11:03.30  
 18 Anderson, Danyon             Air Academy           11:05.96  
 19 Giese, Robert                Widefield Hi          11:12.41  
 20 Haberkorn, Alex              Falcon High           11:17.35  
 21 Clark, Joey                  Palmer High           11:20.56  
 22 Swanson, Wyatt               Pueblo West           11:22.71  
 23 Shields, Mitchell            Doherty High          11:28.49  
 24 Simmons, Jericho             Discovery Ca          11:29.39  
 25 Trimble, Hayden              Pueblo Centr          11:37.45  
 26 Mayer, Scott                 Standley Lak          11:38.04  
 27 Hyman, Brent                 Green Mounta          11:39.34  
 28 Dubois, David                Air Academy           11:40.05  
 29 Nasif, Zach                  Fountain-For          11:45.55  
 30 Ramos, James                 Pueblo East           11:54.25  
 31 Arrington, Kyle              Vista Ridge           11:57.38  
 32 Poulos, Tyler                Vista Ridge           11:58.94  
 33 Medina-Ferris, Devon         Pueblo East           12:05.31  
 34 Chee, Caleb                  Widefield Hi          12:06.43  
 35 Schramm, Michael             Fountain-For          12:14.27  
 36 Savage, Jonathan             Sand Creek H          13:00.30  
 37 Huisingh, Jacob              Discovery Ca          13:35.24  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leazer, Dakota               Fountain-For             15.20Q +0.0  2 
  2 Walker-Reese, Javonte        Sierra High              15.24Q  0.2  4 
  3 Talley, Trey                 Fountain-For             15.25Q  0.1  6 
  4 Willard, Alec                Pueblo South             15.53Q  0.5  1 
  5 Allison, Reginald            Palmer High              15.56Q  1.8  5 
  6 Ellsworth, Michael           Discovery Ca             15.97Q  1.1  3 
  7 Young, Andre                 Coronado Hig             15.36q +0.0  2 
  8 Morgan, Darrian              Vista Ridge              15.46q  0.1  6 
  9 Albright, Glenn              Coronado Hig             15.79   0.5  1 
 10 Johnson, Bryce               Mesa Ridge H             15.86  +0.0  2 
 11 Cutcher, Chris               Mesa Ridge H             15.87   1.8  5 
 12 Gordon, Travis               Wasson High              16.01  +0.0  2 
 13 Johnson, Quinton             Vista Ridge              16.03   0.2  4 
 14 Goodman, Kyree               Widefield Hi             16.05   0.5  1 
 15 Loch, Randall                Alamosa High             16.19   1.1  3 
 16 Sumpter, Brian               Pueblo Cente             16.51   0.2  4 
 17 Pompa, Monty                 Widefield Hi             16.68   0.5  1 
 18 Malin, Evan                  Palmer Ridge             16.73  +0.0  2 
 19 Billings, Cody               Littleton Hi             16.80   0.1  6 
 20 Heard, Joel                  Air Academy              17.03   1.1  3 
 21 Drake, Alex                  Discovery Ca             17.17   1.8  5 
 22 Bresson, Trevor              Classical Ac             17.28   0.5  1 
 23 Nelson, Shane                Green Mounta             17.40   0.1  6 
 24 Hazelton, Paul               Palmer High              17.41   0.2  4 
 25 Courtney, Sam                Littleton Hi             17.47   1.1  3 
 26 Shipp, Justis                Pueblo West              17.52   0.2  4 
 27 Reed, Trevor                 Green Mounta             17.75   0.2  4 
 28 Piper, Andrew                Harrison Hig             17.96   1.8  5 
 29 Weiss, John                  Douglas Coun             17.98   0.5  1 
 30 Elsner, Christian            Air Academy              18.00   1.1  3 
 31 Roy, Jonathan                Classical Ac             18.05   0.1  6 
 32 Morgan, Isaih                Pueblo Centr             18.15   0.1  6 
 33 Nolan, Daniel                Pueblo West              18.26   0.1  6 
 34 Duden, Sam                   Pueblo Cente             18.56   1.8  5 
 35 McDaniel, Hunter             Alamosa High             18.57   1.8  5 
 36 Hood, Andrew                 Douglas Coun             19.12   1.8  5 
 37 Ridenour, James              Pueblo Centr             19.53   1.1  3 
 38 Blach, Grady                 Palmer Ridge             19.56   0.2  4 
 39 Roybal, Daniel               Pueblo East              19.90  +0.0  2 
 40 Fisher, Stephan              Falcon High              20.16  +0.0  2 
 41 Patton, Nick                 Falcon High              20.34   0.5  1 
 42 Biskner, Blake               Doherty High             20.60   0.5  1 
 43 Henderson, Josh              Harrison Hig             22.13  +0.0  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker-Reese, Javonte        Sierra High              14.84  -1.7  10   
  2 Talley, Trey                 Fountain-For             14.88  -1.7   8   
  3 Allison, Reginald            Palmer High              14.94  -1.7   6   
  4 Leazer, Dakota               Fountain-For             15.30  -1.7   5   
  5 Willard, Alec                Pueblo South             15.38  -1.7   4   
  6 Young, Andre                 Coronado Hig             15.47  -1.7   3   
  7 Ellsworth, Michael           Discovery Ca             15.76  -1.7   2   
  8 Morgan, Darrian              Vista Ridge              15.81  -1.7   1   
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Young, Andre                 Coronado Hig             39.58   6  10   
  2 Chavez, Ryne                 Doherty High             39.87   6   8   
  3 Johnson, Bryce               Mesa Ridge H             40.69   5   6   
  4 Morgan, Darrian              Vista Ridge              40.76   6   5   
  5 Albright, Glenn              Coronado Hig             40.90   6   4   
  6 Cutcher, Chris               Mesa Ridge H             41.33   5   3   
  7 Bresson, Trevor              Classical Ac             41.44   5   2   
  8 Leazer, Dakota               Fountain-For             41.55   6   1   
  9 Ellsworth, Michael           Discovery Ca             41.96   5 
 10 Zito, Tyler                  Doherty High             42.05   6 
 11 Heard, Joel                  Air Academy              42.21   4 
 12 Rex, Kaci                    Discovery Ca             42.38   4 
 13 Courtney, Sam                Littleton Hi             42.39   4 
 14 Goodman, Kyree               Widefield Hi             42.57   3 
 15 Willard, Alec                Pueblo South             42.63   5 
 16 Johnson, Quinton             Vista Ridge              42.81   5 
 17 Winn, Alex                   Falcon High              42.86   4 
 18 Billings, Cody               Littleton Hi             42.96   5 
 19 Pompa, Monty                 Widefield Hi             43.23   4 
 20 Gordon, Travis               Wasson High              43.43   3 
 21 Roy, Jonathan                Classical Ac             43.63   2 
 22 McDaniel, Hunter             Alamosa High             43.64   4 
 23 Jurado, Justin               James Irwin              43.67   3 
 24 Nolan, Daniel                Pueblo West              43.74   4 
 25 Sumpter, Brian               Pueblo Cente             44.10   2 
 26 Weiss, John                  Douglas Coun             44.25   2 
 27 Smoote, Sheldon              Fountain-For             44.42   3 
 28 Ridenour, James              Pueblo Centr             44.63   3 
 29 Piper, Andrew                Harrison Hig             44.88   3 
 30 Johnson, Eric                Pueblo Centr             45.06   4 
 31 Elsner, Christian            Air Academy              45.17   3 
 32 Ketron, Tyler                Douglas Coun             45.19   2 
 33 Reed, Trevor                 Green Mounta             45.77   2 
 34 Nelson, Shane                Green Mounta             45.95   2 
 35 Busath, Thomas               Palmer Ridge             46.01   2 
 36 Shipp, Justis                Pueblo West              46.09   3 
 37 Malin, Evan                  Palmer Ridge             46.43   2 
 38 Duden, Sam                   Pueblo Cente             46.49   1 
 39 Loch, Randall                Alamosa High             48.05   5 
 40 Roybal, Daniel               Pueblo East              49.40   1 
 41 Henderson, Josh              Harrison Hig             49.67   1 
 42 Rainford, Walker             Falcon High              51.51   1 
 43 Medina, Antonio              La Junta Hig             52.89   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fountain-Fort Carson High Scho  'A'                   42.60   4  10   
  2 Widefield High School  'A'                            43.02   4   8   
  3 Douglas County High School  'A'                       43.62   4   6   
  4 Harrison High School  'A'                             43.76   4   5   
  5 Pueblo South High School  'A'                         43.97   3   4   
  6 Palmer Ridge High School  'A'                         43.98   3   3   
  7 Wasson High School  'A'                               44.03   4   2   
  8 Falcon High School  'A'                               44.07   4   1   
  9 Mesa Ridge High School  'A'                           44.27   3 
 10 Littleton High School  'A'                            44.58   4 
 11 Coronado High School  'A'                             44.73   3 
 12 Pueblo West High School  'A'                          44.96   3 
 13 Doherty High School  'A'                              44.97   3 
 14 Classical Academy, The  'A'                           45.04   2 
 15 Sand Creek High School  'A'                           46.10   3 
 16 Green Mountain High School  'A'                       46.90   1 
 17 Pueblo Central High School  'A'                       47.05   2 
 18 Vista Ridge High School  'A'                          47.20   3 
 19 Standley Lake High School  'A'                        47.22   2 
 20 Pueblo East High School  'A'                          48.26   1 
 21 Pueblo Centennial High School  'A'                    50.38   1 
 -- Sierra High School  'A'                                  DQ   4 
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fountain-Fort Carson High Scho  'A'                 1:27.93   3  10   
  2 Palmer High School  'A'                             1:30.86   3   8   
  3 Widefield High School  'A'                          1:30.86   3   6   
  4 Pueblo West High School  'A'                        1:31.62   3   5   
  5 Harrison High School  'A'                           1:31.71   3   4   
  6 Falcon High School  'A'                             1:32.01   2   3   
  7 Doherty High School  'A'                            1:32.24   3   2   
  8 Mesa Ridge High School  'A'                         1:32.73   2   1   
  9 Pueblo South High School  'A'                       1:33.11   2 
 10 Alamosa High School  'A'                            1:37.32   2 
 11 Wasson High School  'A'                             1:37.39   1 
 12 Vista Ridge High School  'A'                        1:37.99   2 
 13 Classical Academy, The  'A'                         1:38.11   1 
 14 Green Mountain High School  'A'                     1:38.14   1 
 15 Standley Lake High School  'A'                      1:38.24   1 
 16 Pueblo Central High School  'A'                     1:38.42   1 
 17 Air Academy High School  'A'                        1:39.80   1 
 18 Pueblo East High School  'A'                        1:41.65   1 
 19 Pueblo Centennial High School  'A'                  1:43.80   1 
 -- La Junta High School  'A'                                DQ   2 
 -- Mitchell High School  'A'                                DQ   3 
 -- Douglas County High School  'A'                          DQ   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Doherty High School  'A'                            3:26.31   3  10   
  2 Classical Academy, The  'A'                         3:26.62   2   8   
  3 Littleton High School  'A'                          3:29.07   3   6   
  4 Pueblo West High School  'A'                        3:30.42   3   5   
  5 Vista Ridge High School  'A'                        3:34.80   3   4   
  6 Widefield High School  'A'                          3:37.82   3   3   
  7 Discovery Canyon High School  'A'                   3:38.21   2   2   
  8 Alamosa High School  'A'                            3:39.45   2   1   
  9 Green Mountain High School  'A'                     3:40.12   2 
 10 Standley Lake High School  'A'                      3:41.93   2 
 11 Pueblo South High School  'A'                       3:44.41   2 
 12 Mesa Ridge High School  'A'                         3:44.46   1 
 13 Air Academy High School  'A'                        3:44.79   1 
 14 Coronado High School  'A'                           3:47.73   2 
 15 Falcon High School  'A'                             3:50.72   1 
 16 James Irwin Charter High Schoo  'A'                 3:56.43   1 
 17 Wasson High School  'A'                             3:58.09   1 
 18 La Junta High School  'A'                           4:01.63   1 
 -- Douglas County High School  'A'                          DQ   1 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pueblo West High School  'A'                        8:00.48   10   
  2 Fountain-Fort Carson High Scho  'A'                 8:05.89    8   
  3 Widefield High School  'A'                          8:15.01    6   
  4 Coronado High School  'A'                           8:18.18    5   
  5 Falcon High School  'A'                             8:18.68    4   
  6 Pueblo East High School  'A'                        8:23.48    3   
  7 Doherty High School  'A'                            8:41.22    2   
  8 Pueblo South High School  'A'                       8:44.03    1   
  9 Air Academy High School  'A'                        8:47.83  
 10 Green Mountain High School  'A'                     8:54.99  
 11 Discovery Canyon High School  'A'                   9:00.23  
 12 Standley Lake High School  'A'                      9:06.22  
 13 Vista Ridge High School  'A'                        9:06.70  
 14 Palmer Ridge High School  'A'                       9:16.83  
 15 La Junta High School  'A'                           9:17.03  
 16 Pueblo Centennial High School  'A'                  9:21.27  
 17 James Irwin Charter High Schoo  'A'                 9:28.66  
 18 Mesa Ridge High School  'A'                         9:31.51  
 19 Sierra High School  'A'                             9:34.02  
 20 Palmer High School  'A'                             9:44.22  
 
Men High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walker-Reese, Javonte        Sierra High            6-04.00   10   
  2 Edmunds, Johnny              Littleton Hi          J6-04.00    8   
  3 Washington, Denzel           Littleton Hi           6-03.00    6   
  4 Becar, Matt                  Doherty High           6-02.00    4.50
  4 Gabel, Noah                  Vista Ridge            6-02.00    4.50
  6 Winters, Grant               Doherty High          J6-02.00    3   
  7 Hastings, Travis             Standley Lak           6-00.00    1.50
  7 Scheer, Collin               Classical Ac           6-00.00    1.50
  9 Nachbar, Kyle                Discovery Ca           5-10.00  
  9 Maddox, Jamal                Harrison Hig           5-10.00  
  9 Hansen, Richard              Palmer Ridge           5-10.00  
  9 Carodine, Tony               Widefield Hi           5-10.00  
  9 Tye, Robert                  Discovery Ca           5-10.00  
 14 Chance, Ethan                Pueblo Centr           5-08.00  
 14 Blankenship, Joshua          Mesa Ridge H           5-08.00  
 14 Lambert, John                Fountain-For           5-08.00  
 14 Bakken, Erik                 Coronado Hig           5-08.00  
 18 Landsberg, Sam               Palmer Ridge           5-06.00  
 18 Johnson, Eric                Pueblo Centr           5-06.00  
 18 Sinks, Drew                  Pueblo South           5-06.00  
 18 Bilderbeck, Samuel           Alamosa High           5-06.00  
 -- Agede, Peter                 Standley Lak                NH  
 -- Stein, Zakkary               Coronado Hig                NH  
 -- Alvis, Sebastian             Air Academy                 NH  
 -- O'Donnell, Dayton            Douglas Coun                NH  
 -- Parks, Kevin                 Fountain-For                NH  
 -- Duran, Aaron                 Pueblo East                 NH  
 -- Larson, Ethan                Green Mounta                NH  
 -- Rosemond, Joachim            Harrison Hig                NH  
 -- Smith, Nolan                 Pueblo West                 NH  
 -- Roumph, Connor               Pueblo West                 NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hocking, Thad                Discovery Ca          12-06.00   10   
  2 Pierson, Daniel              Pueblo South         J12-06.00    8   
  3 Rex, Kaci                    Discovery Ca          12-00.00    6   
  4 Yee, Ryan                    Falcon High           11-06.00    5   
  5 Bilderbeck, Samuel           Alamosa High          11-00.00    3.50
  5 Cordova, Gabriel             Pueblo East           11-00.00    3.50
  7 Hastings, Andrew             Standley Lak         J11-00.00    2   
  8 Wall, Luke                   Widefield Hi         J11-00.00    1   
  9 Sinks, Drew                  Pueblo South         J11-00.00  
  9 Carlson, Nate                Standley Lak         J11-00.00  
 11 Cole, Brandon                Palmer Ridge          10-00.00  
 11 Lewis, Paul                  Palmer Ridge          10-00.00  
 11 Muck, Austin                 Douglas Coun          10-00.00  
 11 Garcia, Alex                 Widefield Hi          10-00.00  
 11 Torres, Jacob                Pueblo West           10-00.00  
 16 Duncan, Steve                Coronado Hig           9-00.00  
 -- Reich, Chad                  Pueblo Cente                NH  
 -- McGrady, Michael             Doherty High                NH  
 -- Safranek, Marcus             Coronado Hig                NH  
 -- Patton, Nick                 Falcon High                 NH  
 -- Alvis, Franklin              Air Academy                 NH  
 -- Sellers, Cody                Air Academy                 NH  
 -- Driscoll, Brandon            Palmer High                 NH  
 -- Amos, Shea                   Pueblo Cente                NH  
 -- Huddle, Johnny               Green Mounta                NH  
 -- Chandler, Max                Littleton Hi                NH  
 
Men Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Archibald, Christian         Douglas Coun          22-07.00   0.3  10   
  2 Johnson, Laquan              Widefield Hi          22-03.50   0.7   8   
  3 Ashe, Chris                  Widefield Hi          22-02.50   0.5   6   
  4 Hanes, DJ                    Wasson High           21-08.50   1.2   5   
  5 Taylor, Kordale              Fountain-For         J21-08.50  -0.6   4   
  6 Frison, Tj                   Vista Ridge           21-02.50   0.2   3   
  7 Allison, Reginald            Palmer High           21-01.00   0.3   2   
  8 Drager, Brandon              Vista Ridge           20-06.00   0.8   1   
  9 Scheer, Collin               Classical Ac          20-02.50   0.3 
 10 Nenning, Kenny               Doherty High          19-06.50   1.5 
 11 Barnes, Eddie                Sierra High           19-06.00   1.5 
 12 Fuentes, Tony                Sand Creek H          19-05.00   0.7 
 12 Beals, David                 Falcon High           19-05.00   2.0 
 14 DeCarmo, Michael             Sand Creek H          19-02.00   1.2 
 14 Summervill, Dylan            Littleton Hi          19-02.00   1.2 
 16 Hansen, Richard              Palmer Ridge          19-01.75   0.6 
 17 Tao, Benjamin                Discovery Ca          19-01.00   0.7 
 17 Olguin, Anthony              Pueblo South          19-01.00   1.8 
 19 Maddox, Jamal                Harrison Hig          19-00.50   0.2 
 20 Agede, Peter                 Standley Lak          18-11.00   0.9 
 21 Voss, Taylor                 Pueblo South          18-10.00   2.2 
 21 Courtney, Dustyn             Pueblo Cente          18-10.00   0.2 
 23 Martinez, Derek              Fountain-For          18-09.75   0.3 
 24 Morton, Motique              Sierra High           18-09.50   1.1 
 25 Perry, Carlos                Douglas Coun          18-07.50   0.3 
 26 Fuchs, Rashawn               Pueblo West           18-06.50   2.7 
 27 DeMello, Derek               Palmer Ridge          18-05.50  -0.5 
 28 Rendon, Josh                 James Irwin           18-04.50  +0.0 
 29 Grant, Nelson                Alamosa High          18-04.00   0.2 
 30 Suzuki, Patrick              Pueblo West           18-01.00  -0.3 
 31 Kamau, Eric                  Green Mounta          18-00.50   0.2 
 32 Mayer, Kevin                 Standley Lak          17-06.00   0.6 
 -- Stanley, Terrell             Widefield Hi                ND   NWI 
 -- Vasquez, Matt                Pueblo East                 ND   NWI 
 -- Brown, Seth                  Wasson High                 ND   NWI 
 -- Smiley, Kevin                Discovery Ca                ND   NWI 
 -- Norton, Grant                Doherty High                ND   NWI 
 -- Shelton, Kyle                Coronado Hig                ND   NWI 
 -- Selk, Bryce                  Green Mounta                ND   NWI 
 -- McCorvey, Jarred             Falcon High                 ND   NWI 
 -- Kjell, Axel                  Air Academy                 ND   NWI 
 -- Etheridge, Chris             Air Academy                 ND   NWI 
 -- Hofmann, Joey                Coronado Hig                ND   NWI 
 -- Aguirre, Jesus               Alamosa High                ND   NWI 
 -- Waugh, Joshua                Mesa Ridge H                ND   NWI 
 -- Ellis, Jordan                Palmer High                 ND   NWI 
 -- Edmunds, Johnny              Littleton Hi                ND   NWI 
 -- Cordova, Gabriel             Pueblo East                 ND   NWI 
 -- Blanc, Zach                  Pueblo Cente                ND   NWI 
 -- Leija, Jordan                James Irwin                 ND   NWI 
 -- Gilchrist, Jordan            Harrison Hig                ND   NWI 
 -- Medina, Antonio              La Junta Hig                ND   NWI 
 -- Lee, Michael                 La Junta Hig                ND   NWI 
 
Men Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Carodine, Tony               Widefield Hi          46-08.00  -1.0  10   
  2 Allison, Reginald            Palmer High           46-06.00  -1.3   8   
  3 Talley, Trey                 Fountain-For          44-08.75   2.3   6   
  4 Hanes, DJ                    Wasson High           44-04.25   5.6   5   
  5 Fennell, Robert              Widefield Hi          44-00.25   2.5   4   
  6 Slaugh, Spencer              Doherty High          43-08.50   3.0   3   
  7 Lee, Josiah                  Fountain-For          42-05.00   2.7   2   
  8 Baumgardt, Daniel            Palmer Ridge          41-00.00  -1.1   1   
  9 Ridings, Ty                  Pueblo West           40-08.50   1.4 
 10 Olguin, Anthony              Pueblo South          40-01.50  -0.7 
 11 Johnson, Eric                Pueblo Centr          39-09.00  -0.2 
 12 Barnes, Eddie                Sierra High           39-08.25  +0.0 
 13 Tao, Benjamin                Discovery Ca          39-07.25  -1.6 
 14 Alvis, Sebastian             Air Academy           39-03.75   0.4 
 15 Fisher, Stephan              Falcon High           39-03.00  -2.1 
 16 Fierro, Keanu                Sierra High           39-02.75  -1.3 
 17 VanHorn, Spencer             Doherty High          39-01.50  -1.7 
 18 Agede, Peter                 Standley Lak          38-03.50  +0.0 
 19 Wilson, Steven               Mitchell Hig          38-01.00   0.3 
 19 Sweeten, Ron                 Falcon High           38-01.00   1.0 
 21 Gessing, Nate                Wasson High           37-09.50  -1.5 
 22 Landsberg, Sam               Palmer Ridge          37-02.50  -1.7 
 23 Chance, Ethan                Pueblo Centr          37-00.50   0.3 
 24 Larson, Ethan                Green Mounta          36-02.25   0.2 
 25 Bennett, Donte               Harrison Hig          36-00.25  -0.8 
 26 Rosemond, Joachim            Harrison Hig          35-11.00  -1.5 
 -- Martin, Kevin                Air Academy                 ND   NWI 
 -- Hofmann, Joey                Coronado Hig                ND   NWI 
 -- Suzuki, Patrick              Pueblo West                 ND   NWI 
 -- Smiley, Kevin                Discovery Ca                ND   NWI 
 -- Stein, Zakkary               Coronado Hig                ND   NWI 
 -- Leidel, Alex                 Vista Ridge                 ND   NWI 
 -- Grant, Nelson                Alamosa High                ND   NWI 
 -- Scheer, Collin               Classical Ac                ND   NWI 
 -- Hastings, Travis             Standley Lak                ND   NWI 
 -- Figueroa, John               Vista Ridge                 ND   NWI 
 -- Kinchens, Jordan             Palmer High                 ND   NWI 
 -- Waugh, Joshua                Mesa Ridge H                ND   NWI 
 -- Holcomb, Tyler               Pueblo Cente                ND   NWI 
 -- Edmunds, Johnny              Littleton Hi                ND   NWI 
 -- Fouracre, Audie              La Junta Hig                ND   NWI 
 -- Atkins, Matthew              Mesa Ridge H                ND   NWI 
 -- Perry, Carlos                Douglas Coun                ND   NWI 
 -- Torres, Zachary              Pueblo East                 ND   NWI 
 -- Archibald, Christian         Douglas Coun                ND   NWI 
 -- Palumbo, Micheal             Pueblo Cente                ND   NWI 
 -- Duran, Aaron                 Pueblo East                 ND   NWI 
 
Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Medina, Kendal               Pueblo South          48-03.50   10   
  2 Cornelius, Derek             La Junta Hig          47-01.25    8   
  3 Palacio, Isaiah              Pueblo South          46-08.50    6   
  4 Schall, Patrick              Standley Lak          46-07.75    5   
  5 Pace, Robert                 Widefield Hi          45-11.50    4   
  6 Kelley, Alex                 Discovery Ca          45-04.25    3   
  7 Stevenson, Patrick           Fountain-For          45-04.00    2   
  8 Figurski, Adam               Vista Ridge           43-09.75    1   
  9 Gibbs, Jacob                 Alamosa High          43-05.50  
 10 Quintana, Johnny             Pueblo Centr          43-03.00  
 11 Demery, Avery                Fountain-For          43-02.00  
 12 Lewis, Trevon                Wasson High           42-08.75  
 13 Chavarria, Alex              Pueblo West           41-07.00  
 14 Fullenbach, Evan             Palmer Ridge          41-00.75  
 15 Reyes, James                 Pueblo East           40-09.00  
 16 Stanley, Terrell             Widefield Hi          40-04.00  
 17 Hamlin, Mike                 Palmer Ridge          40-00.75  
 17 Pena, Tre                    Pueblo East           40-00.75  
 19 Thomson, Casey               Littleton Hi          40-00.00  
 20 Goodwin, Charlie             Falcon High           39-10.50  
 21 Watkins, Ethen               Sierra High           39-07.00  
 22 Nelson, Austin               Green Mounta          39-05.25  
 23 Neuman, Wil                  Doherty High          39-02.50  
 24 Jones, Sam                   Green Mounta          39-01.50  
 25 Masters, Todd                Douglas Coun          38-11.75  
 26 Riddick, Branden             Sierra High           38-06.75  
 27 Moore, Van Michael           Pueblo Centr          38-05.25  
 28 Lane, Charles(chip           Coronado Hig          38-04.25  
 29 Robinson, Damitrius          Mesa Ridge H          37-10.00  
 30 Carr, Nathan                 Classical Ac          37-06.75  
 31 Gamache, Mattew              Pueblo Cente          36-09.25  
 32 Johnson, Justice             La Junta Hig          36-08.25  
 33 West, Justin                 Coronado Hig          36-05.50  
 34 Badger, Chris                Discovery Ca          36-01.50  
 35 Flores, Oscar                Harrison Hig          36-01.00  
 36 stover, devon                Harrison Hig          35-08.00  
 37 Fobes, Stephen               Air Academy           35-01.50  
 37 Mosier, Daniel               Littleton Hi          35-01.50  
 39 Ross, Tim                    Classical Ac          33-06.25  
 40 Vasquez, Chris               Vista Ridge           32-04.75  
 41 Thomas, Chris                Sand Creek H          31-11.50  
 42 Hieronymus, Kevin            Air Academy           29-09.00  
 43 Finley, William              Pueblo Cente          28-07.25  
 44 Carter, Jalen                Sand Creek H          27-05.25  
 45 Brekken, Corliss             James Irwin            3-07.75  
 -- Spriggs, Derek               Standley Lak                ND  
 -- Gipson, Antonio              James Irwin                 ND  
 -- Malina, Gregory              Fountain-For                ND  
 -- St Germain, Joshua           Mesa Ridge H                ND  
 -- Emerson, Chase               Doherty High                ND  
 -- Crane, Paul                  Alamosa High                ND  
 -- Lane, Tyler                  Falcon High                 ND  
 -- McDonald, Walton             Palmer High                 ND  
 -- Belford, Mitch               Palmer High                 ND  
 -- Rojas, Diego                 Pueblo West                 ND  
 -- Ehrenfelt, Tylar             Mitchell Hig                ND  
 -- Garcia, Dan                  Mitchell Hig                ND  
 
Men Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Castellucci, Brian           Pueblo South            151-03   10   
  2 Lewis, Trevon                Wasson High          148-02.50    8   
  3 Dubiel, Andrew               Vista Ridge             141-10    6   
  4 Figurski, Adam               Vista Ridge             140-05    5   
  5 Gamache, Mattew              Pueblo Cente         135-09.50    4   
  6 Goodwin, Charlie             Falcon High             134-07    3   
  7 Malina, Gregory              Fountain-For            130-02    2   
  8 Jones, Sam                   Green Mounta            129-02    1   
  9 Gaines, Alex                 Sierra High             128-09  
 10 Kelley, Alex                 Discovery Ca            128-08  
 11 Badger, Chris                Discovery Ca            128-03  
 12 Stanley, Terrell             Widefield Hi            128-00  
 12 Gibbs, Jacob                 Alamosa High            128-00  
 14 Josiah, Richard              Sierra High             127-08  
 15 Ferrell, Samad               Mitchell Hig            126-06  
 16 Fullenbach, Evan             Palmer Ridge            125-04  
 17 Masters, Todd                Douglas Coun         124-09.50  
 18 Johnson, Justice             La Junta Hig            123-05  
 19 Carr, Nathan                 Classical Ac            122-07  
 20 Thomson, Casey               Littleton Hi         121-03.50  
 21 Boyle, Brendan               Doherty High            120-11  
 22 Pace, Robert                 Widefield Hi            120-09  
 23 Quintana, Johnny             Pueblo Centr         119-08.50  
 24 Schall, Patrick              Standley Lak            119-00  
 25 Routsong, Kyle               Air Academy          117-06.50  
 26 Baca, Joe                    Pueblo West             117-01  
 27 Nelson, Austin               Green Mounta            114-01  
 28 Smith, Patrick               Pueblo East             112-07  
 29 Apio White, Armando          James Irwin          109-08.50  
 30 West, Justin                 Coronado Hig         109-06.50  
 31 Robinson, Damitrius          Mesa Ridge H            107-07  
 32 Lane, Charles(chip           Coronado Hig            106-01  
 33 Fobes, Stephen               Air Academy          103-06.50  
 34 Aquino, Jeremy               Palmer Ridge         103-03.50  
 35 Mosier, Daniel               Littleton Hi         101-10.50  
 36 Flores, Oscar                Harrison Hig          99-01.50  
 37 Moore, Van Michael           Pueblo Centr          96-00.50  
 38 Spriggs, Derek               Standley Lak             94-09  
 39 Rojas, Diego                 Pueblo West              93-07  
 40 Waugh, Joshua                Mesa Ridge H             91-01  
 41 Mosher, Josh                 La Junta Hig             90-00  
 42 Ross, Tim                    Classical Ac             85-02  
 -- Stevenson, Patrick           Fountain-For                ND  
 -- Aguilar, Jesus               Harrison Hig                ND  
 -- Hunley, Andrew               Falcon High                 ND  
 -- Gordon, Michael              Doherty High                ND  
 -- Crane, Paul                  Alamosa High                ND  
 -- Williams, Tristen            Pueblo Cente                ND  
 -- McDonald, Walton             Palmer High                 ND  
 -- Kahler, Michael              Pueblo East                 ND  
 -- Quick, Aaron                 Mitchell Hig                ND  
 -- Belford, Mitch               Palmer High                 ND  
 -- Carter, Jalen                Sand Creek H                ND  
 -- Thomas, Chris                Sand Creek H                ND  
 -- Brekken, Corliss             James Irwin                 ND  
 -- Garcia, Nick                 Pueblo South                ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Doherty High School         71        2) Littleton High School      66   
    3) Pueblo South High School    62        4) Fountain-Fort Carson High  52   
    4) Green Mountain High School  52        6) Mesa Ridge High School     51.50
    7) Classical Academy, The      43        8) Palmer High School         40   
    9) Vista Ridge High School     34       10) Pueblo West High School    31   
   11) Air Academy High School     25       12) Palmer Ridge High School   24.50
   13) James Irwin Charter High S  23       13) Discovery Canyon High Sch  23   
   15) Douglas County High School  21       16) Sand Creek High School     18.50
   17) Pueblo Centennial High Sch  17       17) Wasson High School         17   
   19) Pueblo Central High School  10.50    20) Sierra High School         10   
   21) Standley Lake High School    9.50    22) Alamosa High School         8   
   23) Falcon High School           7       24) Pueblo East High School     6.50
   25) Harrison High School         6       26) Coronado High School        4   
   26) Mitchell High School         4       28) Widefield High School       2   

                       Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Doherty High School                DOHE             71  
                2 Littleton High School              LITT             66  
                3 Pueblo South High School           PUES             62  
                4 Fountain-Fort Carson High Scho     FTNC             52  
                4 Green Mountain High School         GREN             52  
                6 Mesa Ridge High School             MESA             51.5
                7 Classical Academy, The             CLAS             43  
                8 Palmer High School                 PALM             40  
                9 Vista Ridge High School            VIST             34  
               10 Pueblo West High School            PUEW             31  
               11 Air Academy High School            AIRA             25  
               12 Palmer Ridge High School           PLMR             24.5
               13 James Irwin Charter High Schoo     JAME             23  
               13 Discovery Canyon High School       DISC             23  
               15 Douglas County High School         DOUG             21  
               16 Sand Creek High School             SAND             18.5
               17 Wasson High School                 WASS             17  
               17 Pueblo Centennial High School      PUEC             17  
               19 Pueblo Central High School         PUCE             10.5
               20 Sierra High School                 SIER             10  
               21 Standley Lake High School          STAN              9.5
               22 Alamosa High School                ALMO              8  
               23 Falcon High School                 FALC              7  
               24 Pueblo East High School            PUEE              6.5
               25 Harrison High School               HARR              6  
               26 Mitchell High School               MITC              4  
               26 Coronado High School               CORO              4  
               28 Widefield High School              WIDE              2  
 

                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fountain-Fort Carson High  102        2) Widefield High School      70   
    3) Palmer High School          57        4) Pueblo South High School   52   
    5) Vista Ridge High School     41.50     6) Classical Academy, The     34.50
    7) Doherty High School         33.50     8) Littleton High School      33   
    9) Sierra High School          32       10) Pueblo West High School    31   
   11) Falcon High School          30       12) Douglas County High Schoo  25   
   13) Discovery Canyon High Scho  23       13) Coronado High School       23   
   15) Wasson High School          22       16) Mesa Ridge High School     21   
   17) Harrison High School        14       18) Mitchell High School       11   
   19) Alamosa High School         10.50    20) Standley Lake High School   8.50
   21) La Junta High School         8       22) Pueblo East High School     6.50
   23) Palmer Ridge High School     4       23) Pueblo Centennial High Sc   4   
   25) Pueblo Central High School   2       25) Air Academy High School     2   

                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Fountain-Fort Carson High Scho     FTNC            102  
                2 Widefield High School              WIDE             70  
                3 Palmer High School                 PALM             57  
                4 Pueblo South High School           PUES             52  
                5 Vista Ridge High School            VIST             41.5
                6 Classical Academy, The             CLAS             34.5
                7 Doherty High School                DOHE             33.5
                8 Littleton High School              LITT             33  
                9 Sierra High School                 SIER             32  
               10 Pueblo West High School            PUEW             31  
               11 Falcon High School                 FALC             30  
               12 Douglas County High School         DOUG             25  
               13 Discovery Canyon High School       DISC             23  
               13 Coronado High School               CORO             23  
               15 Wasson High School                 WASS             22  
               16 Mesa Ridge High School             MESA             21  
               17 Harrison High School               HARR             14  
               18 Mitchell High School               MITC             11  
               19 Alamosa High School                ALMO             10.5
               20 Standley Lake High School          STAN              8.5
               21 La Junta High School               LAJU              8  
               22 Pueblo East High School            PUEE              6.5
               23 Palmer Ridge High School           PLMR              4  
               23 Pueblo Centennial High School      PUEC              4  
               25 Air Academy High School            AIRA              2  
               25 Pueblo Central High School         PUCE              2  
               27 Green Mountain High School         GREN              1  

   27) Green Mountain High School   1                                           


Post to:
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version