RunnerspaceNewsView

2011 Results - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section

Published by Matt
May 22nd 2011, 12:40pm | 155602 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
 Royal Results - Contractor License 
                      CIF Southern Section Division Finals                      
                                Cerritos College                                
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Girls Division 4
================================================================================
   National:: @ 44.50  4/23/2004   Poly (Long Beach)                            
   CIF Best:: # 44.50  4/23/2004   Poly (Long Beach)                            
 Division 4:: * 46.04  5/16/2009   Serra                                        
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Serra                                               47.98      46.42   10   
     1) George, Megan 10                2) Ezumah, Chimere 10                   
     3) Crutchfield, Taisyn 9           4) Faulknor, Alexis 11                  
  2 St. Mary's Academy                                  47.40      46.80    8   
     1) Hughes, Allanah 9               2) Peterson, Sierra 9                   
     3) Woodruff, Gianna 12             4) Toliver, Rachel 10                   
  3 Oaks Christian                                      48.43      47.64    6   
     1) King, Abby 9                    2) Alakija, Danni 10                    
     3) Culhane, Asha 9                 4) Courtnall, Alexandra 12              
  4 Marymount                                           49.27      49.05    5   
     1) Homstad, Caitlin 11             2) Watne, Frances 10                    
     3) Seaman, Adelaide 11             4) Byrd, Jade 10                        
  5 Webb                                                49.66      49.87    4   
     1) Zheng, Alicia 9                 2) Wensley, Miya 10                     
     3) Gronna, Laura 12                4) Berry, Amara 11                      
  6 Mayfield                                            50.11      50.45    3   
     1) Arnett, Alex 11                 2) Barrera, Harley 10                   
     3) Ferri, Francesca 9              4) Gonzales, Melissa 12                 
  7 Flintridge Sacred Heart                             49.85      50.58    2   
     1) Vargas, Stephanie 11            2) Niederhaus, Noelle 10                
     3) Moon, Daelyn 10                 4) Washngton, Drew 11                   
  8 Santa Ynez                                          50.79      51.19    1   
 -- Louisville                                          49.60        DNF        
     1) Williams, La Toya 12            2) Beaurem, Erin 9                      
     3) Tucker, Zoe 12                  4) Clink, Olivia 10                     

Event 2  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Girls Division 3
================================================================================
   National:: @ 44.50  4/23/2004   Poly (Long Beach)                            
   CIF Best:: # 44.50  4/23/2004   Poly (Long Beach)                            
 Division 3:: & 45.37  5/24/1997   St. Bernard                                  
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Inglewood                                           48.25      47.25   10   
     1) Jackson, Christine 10           2) Reneau, Tiffain 12                   
     3) Brown, Destinee 10              4) Dixon, Araya 12                      
  2 San Dimas                                           48.95      48.03    8   
     1) Jackson, Taylor 11              2) Wallace, Yamani 10                   
     3) Salcido, Katherine 12           4) McKee, Shannon 12                    
  3 Bishop Amat                                         48.78      48.09    6   
     1) Velazquez, Illiana 12           2) Taylor, Megan 12                     
     3) Hererra, Madison 9              4) Price, Kylie 12                      
  4 Irvine                                              48.80      48.37    5   
     1) Terry, ShebanetTe 10            2) Terry, ShemanetTe 10                 
     3) Crawley, Summer 10              4) Williams, Alexia 10                  
  5 San Marcos                                          48.96      48.54    4   
     1) Hodges, Elysia 12               2) Koopmans, Kaylin 11                  
     3) LaViale, Courtney 11            4) McDaniel, Hannah 12                  
  6 Monrovia                                            49.25      48.63    3   
  7 Harvard Westlake                                    49.25      48.71    2   
     1) Hansson, Lauren 12              2) Cord, K.C. 12                        
     3) Morency, Madison 11             4) King, Hilary 12                      
  8 Santa Margarita                                     49.05      48.87    1   
     1) Willis, Geornay 9               2) Walleigh, Heather 9                  
     3) Madler, Katie 12                4) Gorman, Kassidy 9                    
  9 Lutheran (Orange)                                   48.89      48.94        
     1) Barker, Parisia 9               2) Truckey, Mikaela 10                  
     3) Kelso, Taylor 10                4) Schlom, Alyssa 11                    

Event 3  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Girls Division 2
================================================================================
   National:: @ 44.50  4/23/2004   Poly (Long Beach)                            
   CIF Best:: # 44.50  4/23/2004   Poly (Long Beach)                            
 Division 2:: % 46.64  5/22/1982   Hawthorne                                    
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Cajon                                               47.95      47.58   10   
     1) Bell, Gabby 10                  2) Anthony, Janesha 11                  
     3) Gales, Ayana 11                 4) Sanner, Haley 11                     
  2 Mater Dei                                           47.98      48.09    8   
     1) Stoneman, Jessie 11             2) Medina, Lupe 10                      
     3) Snover, Ellexi 12               4) Trevisan, Gia 12                     
  3 Canyon/Anaheim                                      48.23      48.15    6   
     1) Alderete, Taylor 11             2) Bugg, Kristina 11                    
     3) Franco, Vanessa 10              4) Henry, Kiana 12                      
  4 Ayala                                               48.37      48.16    5   
  5 Carter                                              49.19      48.64    4   
     1) Serrato, Victoria 10            2) Stewart, Shanice 12                  
     3) Green, Dominique 9              4) Henderson, Lakiesha 11               
  6 Colony                                              48.36      48.84    3   
     1) Dunmore, Sarah 10               2) Robertson, Jazmyne 10                
     3) Edwards, Britiney 12            4) Edwards, Bria 12                     
  7 Thousand Oaks                                       49.06      48.89    2   
     1) Krulac, Jillian 12              2) Bell, Mededith 12                    
     3) Schentrup, Teigan 9             4) Quiroz, Kristine 12                  
  8 Canyon/C.C.                                         49.20      48.98    1   
  9 Mira Costa                                          49.14      49.26        
     1) Foland, Taylor 10               2) Benson, Kirby 10                     
     3) Mills, Camille 9                4) Dotson, Ashlee 11                    

Event 4  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Girls Division 1
================================================================================
   National:: @ 44.50  4/23/2004   Poly (Long Beach                             
   CIF Best:: # 44.50  4/23/2004   Poly (Long Beach)                            
 Division I:: $ 45.10  5/19/2001   Wilson (Long Beach)                          
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Poly (Long Beach)                                   45.72      45.50   10   
     1) Lyday, Carisma 12               2) Cox, Melia 12                        
     3) Hicks, Traci 11                 4) Ndipagbor, Akawkaw 12                
  2 Roosevelt, E                                        46.86      46.49    8   
     1) Armstrong, Akia 10              2) Chijioke, Iris 11                    
     3) Baker, Kiarra 11                4) Greene, Kaelynn 12                   
  3 Los Osos                                            47.40      46.74    6   
  4 Rancho Verde                                        46.62      46.75    5   
     1) Marshall, Ashley 12             2) Estell, Gabby 12                     
     3) Matthews, Taylor 12             4) Reyes, Nechelle 12                   
  5 Vista Murrieta                                      47.99      47.73    4   
     1) Mimms, Ambria 12                2) Saunders, Kassandra 11               
     3) Norman, Michelle 9              4) Holloway, Audriana 9                 
  6 Capistrano Valley                                   47.83      47.77    3   
     1) Lowery, Gianna 11               2) Rieck, Holly 11                      
     3) Andress, Katelyn 10             4) Hinman, Katy 11                      
  7 Highland                                            48.15      48.33    2   
     1) Sears, Shevanie 10              2) Washington, Chelsea 12               
     3) Richard, Breanna 10             4) Williams, Jeannuel 11                
  8 Wilson (Long Beach)                                 48.27      48.41    1   
     1) Taylor, Revonna 11              2) Pearson, Imani 10                    
     3) Chambers, Ashleigh 9            4) Robinson, Alecia 9                   
  9 Great Oak                                           48.02      54.48        
     1) Cummings, Jade 10               2) Miller, Jade 10                      
     3) Calhoun, Chanel 12              4) Taylor, Khala 11                     

Event 5  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Boys Division 4
================================================================================
   National:: @ 39.76  5/16/1998   Wyatt-Fort Worth, TX                         
   CIF Best:: # 40.14  5/28/1999   Hawthorne                                    
 Division 4:: * 40.97  5/20/2000   Serra                                        
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Oaks Christian                                      42.28      41.77   10   
     1) Camacho, Ronny 12               2) Johnson, Tony 10                     
     3) Adams, Ishmael 10               4) Saucer, Vinnie 10                    
  2 Sierra Canyon                                       43.48      43.61    7   
     1) Menifield, Xavier 10            2) Jordan, Danny 11                     
     3) Zidell, James 11                4) Poretzky, Ben 12                     
  2 St. Bonaventure                                     43.36      43.61    7   
     1) Schouder, Diamond 12            2) Cook, Chris 12                       
     3) Thompson, Paul 10               4) Holguin, Eric 11                     
  4 Poly (Pasadena)                                     44.22      43.66    5   
     1) Edwards, Blake 12               2) Higgins, Alden 12                    
     3) Hodgkins, Harrison 11           4) Porter, Jack 12                      
  5 Muir                                                44.29      44.24    4   
     1) McFadden, Daityvon 12           2) Seymour, Kevon 11                    
     3) Callum, Keith 12                4) holmes, karl 12                      
  6 Silver Valley                                       44.32      44.44    3   
     1) Aguilera, Anthony 10            2) Sheats, Christopher 12               
     3) Fayson, Treyon 11               4) Garrett, Carmelo 10                  
  7 Cantwell/Sacred Heart                               44.87      44.98    2   
     1) Mesa, Jonathon 12               2) Aguirre, Adam 11                     
     3) Duran, Timothy 12               4) Collins, Corey 11                    
 -- Santa Ynez                                          44.23        DNF        
     1) Uhrig, Cody 9                   2) Valdez, Leonardo 9                   
     3) Savinsky, Kenneth 9             4) Rodriquez, Max 9                     
 -- Serra                                               42.66        DNF        
     1) Ford, Raymond 11                2) Fuery, Darrell 10                    
     3) Lee, Marquise 12                4) Farmer, George 12                    

Event 7  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Boys Division 2
================================================================================      
   National:: @ 39.76  5/16/1998   Wyatt-Fort Worth, TX                               
   CIF Best:: # 40.14  5/28/1999   Hawthorne                                          
 Division 2:: % 40.90  5/21/1983   Hawthorne                                          
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points      
================================================================================      
Finals                                                                                
  1 Rio Mesa                                            41.69      41.66   10         
     1) Alford, Marcus 12               2) Roach, LaDarrin 12                         
     3) Selig, Blake 11                 4) Roach, Cameron 11                          
  2 Colony                                              42.00      41.67    8         
     1) King, Kyree 11                  2) Mc Cants, Darius 11                        
     3) Koroma, Simeon 11               4) Mc Kissick, Shane 12                       
  3 Peninsula                                           42.77      42.10    6         
     1) Sawelson, Ryan 10               2) Idah, Okuoma 11                            
     3) Woo, Victor 12                  4) Brown, Brailon Dylan 12                    
  4 Saugus                                              42.50      42.31    5         
     1) McCowan, Ozzie 12               2) Weiner, James 12                           
     3) Lindwall, Tim 12                4) Gatewood, Jeremy 11                        
  5 Canyon/C.C.                                         42.00      42.34    4         
     1) Archuleta, Max 11               2) Stone, Kenneth 12                          
     3) Pennucci, Dominic 9             4) Rudolph, Darius 12                         
  6 Loyola                                              42.40      42.48    3         
     1) Duncan, Lee 10                  2) Hightower, Lee 12                          
     3) Simon, Morgan 10                4) Baker, Jared 12                            
  7 Pasadena                                            42.97      43.77    2         
     1) Phillips, Kendall 11            2) Dennis, Michael 12                         
     3) Fuqua, Chris 12                 4) Stepney, Tarus 10                          
 -- Sonora                                              42.97        DNF              
     1) Vasquez, Enrique 12             2) McCarthy, Luke 12                          
     3) Gonzalez, Isaac 11              4) McCarthy, Jakob 12                         
 -- Culver City                                         42.71         DQ   Out of Zone
     1) Luckett, Anthony 11             2) Jackson, Sylvester (Alex) 11               
     3) Washington, Miles 11            4) House, Reginald 11                         

Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Boys Division 1
================================================================================
   National:: @ 39.76  5/16/1999   Wyatt-Fort Worth, TX                         
   CIF Best:: # 40.14  5/28/1999   Hawthorne                                    
 Division I:: $ 40.36  5/20/1989   Hawthorne                                    
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Roosevelt, E                                        41.43      41.01   10   
     1) Burnham, Dameon 12              2) Hutchings, Leran 12                  
     3) Mitchell, Elijah 10             4) Sanders, Charles 11                  
  2 Poly (Long Beach)                                   41.87      41.92    8   
     1) Gunter, Austin 10               2) Jackson, Kameron 12                  
     3) Smith, Richard 11               4) White, Kameron 12                    
  3 Silverado                                           42.62      42.44    6   
     1) Trammel, Kyle 10                2) Brown, Matt 12                       
     3) Narcisse, Joshua 12             4) Griffith, Fabian 12                  
  4 San Clemente                                        42.30      42.58    5   
     1) Alvarez, Alex 12                2) Lynn, Ryan 11                        
     3) Tober, Christian 11             4) Gamboa, Herbert 11                   
  5 Los Alamitos                                        41.99      42.61    4   
     1) Paul, Cody 11                   2) Parham, Dominique 11                 
     3) Gordon, Bradley 12              4) Roberts, Kyle 11                     
  6 Redlands East Valley                                42.55      42.62    3   
     1) Shiley, Thomas 11               2) Parrison, Darrius 11                 
     3) Ellis, Jamal 11                 4) Peterson, Chance 12                  
  7 Rancho Cucamonga                                    42.28      42.77    2   
     1) Tyes, Diontaye 12               2) Weaver, Ben 11                       
     3) White, Laijon 12                4) Matthews, Braxton 11                 
  8 Mission Viejo                                       42.18      42.80    1   
     1) Pierce, Anthony 11              2) Collins, Marcus 10                   
     3) Keller, Bryan 12                4) Mottram, Ryan 12                     
 -- Trabuco Hills                                       42.56        DNF        
     1) Gann, Adam 12                   2) Grose, Jack 12                       
     3) Walsh, Andrew 12                4) Gibson, Edwin 12                     

Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run Girls Division 4
================================================================================
   National:: @ 4:33.82  5/31/2008   Christine Babcock (Woodbridge)             
   CIF Best:: # 4:33.82  5/31/2008   Christine Babcock (Woodbridge)             
 Division 4:: * 4:47.23  5/21/1983   Gladys Prieur (Le Lycee)                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Delaney, Katherine        12 J. Serra             4:56.05    4:46.82*  10   
  2 Camacho, Savannah         11 Templeton            5:02.00    4:51.15    8   
  3 Buchbinder, Jaye          12 Chadwick             4:56.63    4:55.85    6   
  4 Paddon, Sarah             12 St. Margaret's       5:01.87    4:56.33    5   
  5 Mooney, Annie             12 Mission Prep         5:04.80    4:57.92    4   
  6 Velarde, Alexia           11 Marywood-Palm Vlly   5:06.03    5:12.67    3   
  7 Currin, Sophie            10 Vista Mar            5:04.23    5:12.82    2   
  8 Brajkovich, Rachel        11 La Reina             5:02.71    5:18.54    1   
  9 Currin, Liza              10 Vista Mar            5:10.89    5:31.12        
 
Event 10  Girls 1600 Meter Run Girls Division 3
================================================================================
   National:: @ 4:33.82  5/31/2008   Christine Babcock (Woodbridge)             
   CIF Best:: # 4:33.82  5/31/2008   Christine Babcock (Woodbridge)             
 Division 3:: & 4:48.69  5/19/2007   Shelby Buckley (Corona del Mar)            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Chapus, Cami              11 Harvard Westlake     4:59.58    4:49.15   10   
  2 Capellino, Erica          12 Palos Verdes         5:08.65    4:51.10    8   
  3 Weissenbach, Amy          11 Harvard Westlake     5:04.53    4:54.66    6   
  4 Williams, Taylor          12 Lutheran (Orange)    5:06.13    4:59.38    5   
  5 Kent, Ava                 12 Lutheran (Orange)    5:07.62    5:00.73    4   
  6 Holcomb, Kaycee           12 Oak Park             5:10.58    5:04.65    3   
  7 Uyttewaal, Kathleen       12 San Luis Obispo      5:04.47    5:05.26    2   
  8 Powers, Ashlee            11 Corona del Mar       5:06.16    5:11.66    1   
  9 Scott, Marissa            10 Bonita               5:09.70    5:13.61        

Event 11  Girls 1600 Meter Run Girls Division 2
================================================================================
   National:: @ 4:33.82  5/31/2008   Christine Babcock (Woodbridge_             
   CIF Best:: # 4:33.82  5/31/2008   Christine Babcock (Woodbridge)             
 Division 2:: % 4:42.42  5/19/2007   Christine Babcock (Woodbridge)             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Bulder, Stephanie         12 Saugus               4:59.78    4:53.51   10   
  2 Mull, Lyndsey             11 Redondo Union        4:58.99    4:55.34    8   
  3 Ulizio, Cara              10 Redondo Union        5:02.82    4:57.18    6   
  4 Navarrete, Xochitl        11 Colony               4:59.94    4:59.05    5   
  5 Fairchild, Melissa         9 Serrano              5:02.44    5:00.32    4   
  6 Arft, Merin                9 Claremont            5:06.35    5:06.10    3   
  7 Goins, Olivia             10 Canyon/Anaheim       5:00.64    5:07.33    2   
  8 Bush, Rachel              11 Redondo Union        5:04.43    5:08.05    1   
  9 Lambdin, Raquel           12 Adolfo Camarillo     5:04.15    5:14.71        

Event 12  Girls 1600 Meter Run Girls Division 1
================================================================================      
   National:: @ 4:33.82  5/31/2008   Christine Babcock (Woodbridge)                   
   CIF Best:: # 4:33.82  5/31/2008   Christine Babcock (Woodbridge)                   
 Division I:: $ 4:42.50  5/19/2007   Shannon Murakame (Saugus)                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points      
================================================================================      
Finals                                                                                
  1 Reddish, Erika            11 Vista Murrieta       4:55.19    4:51.18   10         
  2 Huebner, Megan             9 La Quinta (L.Q..)    4:55.90    4:55.12    8         
  3 Martinez, Catherine       12 Fountain Valley      5:04.58    4:56.54    6         
  4 Corbin, Nicci             12 Tesoro               4:58.27    4:57.60    5         
  5 Smith, Cassandra          11 Trabuco Hills        5:01.37    5:00.36    4         
  6 Barr, Erika               11 Simi Valley          5:04.27    5:00.98    3         
  7 Gammage, Dynasty          12 Poly (Long Beach)    5:00.65    5:06.51    2         
  8 Williams, Alicia           9 Corona               5:00.07    5:11.62    1         
 -- Roberts, Ashley           12 Poly (Riverside)     5:01.65         DQ   False Start

Event 13  Boys 1600 Meter Run Boys Division 4
================================================================================
   National:: @ 3:59.51  4/14/2001   Alan Webb (Reston, VA)                     
   CIF Best:: # 4:02.62  6/2/2001    Ryan Hall (Big Bear)                       
 Division 4:: * 4:05.78  5/13/2002   Ryan Hall (Big Bear)                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Decker, Luke              12 J. Serra             4:22.90    4:13.33   10   
  2 Gaudreau, Billy           11 St. Margaret's       4:22.66    4:16.58    8   
  3 Sanchez, Gustavo          11 Nordhoff             4:23.82    4:22.10    6   
  4 Cartwright, Sam           11 Chadwick             4:26.09    4:22.87    5   
  5 Lebovitz, Lucas           12 Chadwick             4:26.65    4:23.22    4   
  6 Price, Brandon            10 St. Margaret's       4:27.31    4:23.87    3   
  7 Brenneman, Paul           11 St. Margaret's       4:23.06    4:24.32    2   
  8 Bueckert, Kyle            10 Maranatha            4:26.75    4:30.11    1   
  9 Carrillo, Jonathan        11 Shadow Hills         4:27.95    4:32.27        

Event 14  Boys 1600 Meter Run Boys Division 3
================================================================================
   National:: @ 3:59.51  4/14/2001   Alan Webb (Reston, VA)                     
   CIF Best:: # 4:02.62  6/2/2001    Ryan Hall (Big Bear)                       
 Division 3:: & 4:05.07  5/20/2006   Michael Coe (Cabrillo/Lompoc)              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Pons, Sam                 12 South Pasadena       4:20.45    4:10.37   10   
  2 Daedler, Andrew           12 Brea Olinda          4:22.13    4:12.76    8   
  3 Conway, Will              12 Notre Dame (S.O.)    4:23.89    4:15.58    6   
  4 Simic, Dragan             11 Woodbridge           4:17.27    4:16.04    5   
  5 Unno, Justin              11 Palos Verdes         4:21.87    4:16.79    4   
  6 Souza, Zander             11 Paso Robles          4:22.21    4:21.30    3   
  7 MacMiller, Shane          12 Crespi               4:20.65    4:27.80    2   
  8 Nguyen, Cody              11 Brea Olinda          4:24.15    4:29.35    1   
  9 Cruz, Sebastian           11 St. John Bosco       4:21.18    4:30.76        

Event 15  Boys 1600 Meter Run Boys Division 2
================================================================================
   National:: @ 3:59.51  4/14/2001   Alan Webb (Reston, VA)                     
   CIF Best:: # 4:02.62  6/2/2001    Ryan Hall (Big Bear)                       
 Division 2:: % 4:08.40  5/19/1973   Terry Williams (Lompoc)                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Gedyon, Elias             12 Loyola               4:14.32    4:11.15   10   
  2 Malone, Evan              10 Redondo Union        4:15.64    4:15.64    8   
  3 Hererra, Edwin            11 Ventura              4:17.49    4:15.97    6   
  4 Rivera, Nick              11 Rowland              4:17.02    4:16.32    5   
  5 Willis, Samuel            12 Canyon/C.C.          4:19.87    4:16.47    4   
  6 Tackett, Easton           12 Ventura              4:18.46    4:17.24    3   
  7 Bland, Andrew             11 Loyola               4:18.51    4:20.69    2   
  8 Lewis, Preston            12 North Torrance       4:19.84    4:27.20    1   
  9 Castro, Anthony           12 Glendora             4:19.37    4:38.00        

Event 16  Boys 1600 Meter Run Boys Division 1
================================================================================
   National:: @ 3:59.51  4/14/2001   Alan Webb (Reston, VA)                     
   CIF Best:: # 4:02.62  6/2/2001    Ryan Hall (Big Bear)                       
 Division I:: $ 4:06.75  5/23/1981   Jon Butler (Edision)                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Oshier, Jantzen           12 Trabuco Hills        4:14.69    4:07.10   10   
  2 Kaddatz, Connor           12 Dana Hills           4:15.99    4:10.98    8   
  3 Fronk, Karson             12 Great Oak            4:13.64    4:11.30    6   
  4 Gutierez, Luis            11 Rancho Cucamonga     4:15.39    4:11.34    5   
  5 Penn, Christian           12 Poly (Long Beach)    4:15.80    4:15.30    4   
  6 Baranov, Karl             12 Marina               4:15.66    4:15.82    3   
  7 Morales, Luis             12 Fountain Valley      4:17.49    4:16.65    2   
  8 Andrews, Myles            12 Poly (Long Beach)    4:14.59    4:18.61    1   
  9 Dutchover, Tyler          12 Yucaipa              4:18.65    4:40.85        

Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Girls Division 4
=====================================================================================
   National:: @ 13.03  6/2/2007    Vashti Thomas (Mt. Pleasant)                      
   CIF Best:: # 13.20  6/3/2000    Nichole Denby (J.W. North)                        
 Division 4:: * 13.81  5/20/2006   Kimyon Brooom (Serra)                             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals                                                                               
  1 Crear, Ebony               9 Maranatha              14.86      14.71   2.5  10   
  2 Pierce, Deena             12 Serra                  14.99      14.92   2.5   8   
  3 Baucham, Dawnielle        12 Serra                  16.11      15.23   2.5   6   
  4 Russell, Tierney           9 St. Mary's Academy     15.98      15.58   2.5   5   
  5 Underwood, Shaquan        11 Blair                  16.23      15.61   2.5   4   
  6 Flowers, Kaitlyn           9 St. Joseph (S.M.)      16.68      15.86   2.5   3   
  7 Grundy, Dayna             10 Notre Dame Academy     16.71      15.90   2.5   2   
  8 Spykstra, Sarah           12 Ontario Christian      16.75      16.56   2.5   1   
  9 Carter, Kyndahl            9 Serra                  16.57      16.58   2.5       

Event 18  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Girls Division 3
=====================================================================================               
   National:: @ 13.03  6/2/2007    Vashti Thomas (Mt. Pleasant)                                     
   CIF Best:: # 13.20  6/3/2000    Nichole Denby (J.W. North)                                       
 Division 3:: & 14.08  5/21/2005   Leslie Mercado (Diamond Ranch)                                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points               
=====================================================================================               
Finals                                                                                              
  1 Salcido, Katherine        12 San Dimas              14.31      14.09   0.8  10                  
  2 Torres, Abrianna          12 San Luis Obispo        14.79      14.63   0.8   8                  
  3 West, Sharese             12 Northview              15.53      15.27   0.8   6                  
  4 Browne, Omhunique         11 San Marino             15.15      15.34   0.8   5                  
  5 Harbin, Skylin             9 Golden Valley          15.40      15.39   0.8   4                  
  6 Marable, Sojourner        12 Alemany                15.77      15.42   0.8   3                  
  7 Hilley, Caroline           9 Santa Margarita        15.77      16.08   0.8   2                  
  8 Hector, Keiko             12 Palos Verdes           15.00      23.13   0.8   1                  
 -- Smith, Kia                11 Monrovia               15.04         DQ   0.8  Pushed Hurdle Over w

Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Girls Division 2
=====================================================================================
   National:: @ 13.03  6/2/2007    Vashti Thomas (Mt. Pleasant)                      
   CIF Best:: # 13.20  6/3/2000    Nichole Denby (J.W. North)                        
 Division 2:: % 13.76  5/13/1995   Joanna Hayes (J.W. North)                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals                                                                               
  1 Buchanan, Brea            12 Ayala                  14.51      13.90   2.2  10   
  2 Stewart, Shanice          12 Carter                 14.45      14.25   2.2   8   
  3 Thomas, Taylor            11 Canyon/C.C.            14.50      14.73   2.2   6   
  4 Henry, Kiana              12 Canyon/Anaheim         14.87      14.90   2.2   5   
  5 Depass, Edene             12 Colony                 15.06      14.96   2.2   4   
  6 Johnson, Ericka           12 Rowland                15.15      15.15   2.2   3   
  7 Sper, Karsen              11 Thousand Oaks          15.30      15.27   2.2   2   
  8 Durian, Mariah            11 Esperanza              15.39      15.52   2.2   1   
  9 Moore, Acacia             11 Mira Costa             15.54      15.84   2.2       

Event 20  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Girls Division 1
=====================================================================================
   National:: @ 13.03  6/2/2007    Vashti Thomas (Mt. Pleasant)                      
   CIF Best:: # 13.20  6/3/2000    Nichole Denby (J.W. North)                        
 Division I:: $ 13.41  5/20/2000   Nichole Denby (J.W. North)                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals                                                                               
  1 Cox, Melia                12 Poly (Long Beach)      13.68      13.42   1.1  10   
  2 Munford, Jordie           10 Rancho Cucamonga       14.63      14.06   1.1   8   
  3 Hicks, Traci              11 Poly (Long Beach)      15.33      14.57   1.1   6   
  4 Payne, Kymber              9 Poly (Long Beach)      15.13      14.83   1.1   5   
  5 Stokes, Laura             11 Vista Murrieta         15.25      15.09   1.1   4   
  6 Usgaard, Tori             11 Dana Hills             15.48      15.12   1.1   3   
  7 Caines, Martiesha         10 Great Oak              15.15      15.21   1.1   2   
  8 Richards, Mariah          12 Paramount              15.41      15.38   1.1   1   
  9 Chijioke, Iris            11 Roosevelt, E           14.96      15.55   1.1       

Event 21  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Boys Division 4
=====================================================================================
   National:: @ 13.30  5/26/1990   Chris Nelloms (Dunbar, Dayton, OH)                
   CIF Best:: # 13.41  6/5/1982    Steve Kerho (Mission Viejo)                       
 Division 4:: * 14.29  5/11/1985   George Porter (Lompoc)                            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals                                                                               
  1 Pitcher, Jordan           10 Oaks Christian         15.37      15.01   1.3  10   
  2 Fields, Jonathan          12 St. Joseph (S.M.)      15.54      15.28   1.3   8   
  3 Aiken, Diante             10 Twentynine Palms       15.89      15.41   1.3   6   
  4 Henderson, James          12 Serra                  16.10      15.47   1.3   5   
  5 Hunt, Joshua              12 Cal. Chap./Down.       15.68      15.54   1.3   4   
  6 Washington, Kris          10 Desert                 15.63      15.69   1.3   3   
  7 Icasas, Josh              12 Oxford Academy         16.11      15.73   1.3   2   
  8 Ortlund, Bradford         11 Maranatha              16.29      15.85   1.3   1   
  9 Bornstein, Zach            9 Oaks Christian         16.12      15.87   1.3       

Event 22  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Boys Division 3
=====================================================================================
   National:: @ 13.30  5/26/1990   Chris Nelloms (Dunbar, Dayton, OH)                
   CIF Best:: # 13.41  6/5/1982    Steve Kerho (Mission Viejo)                       
 Division 3:: & 13.65  5/22/1982   Steve Kerho (Mission Viejo)                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals                                                                               
  1 Cabral, Jonathan          12 Agoura                 13.58      13.54&  1.7  10   
  2 McCully, Toure            11 Bonita                 14.90      14.55   1.7   8   
  3 Knowles, James            11 St. Francis            14.64      14.62   1.7   6   
  4 Sule, Doyin               12 Fullerton              15.08      14.72   1.7   5   
  5 Reynolds, Nick            12 Apple Valley           14.80      14.81   1.7   4   
  6 Barnes, Kevante           12 Tahquitz               14.63      14.82   1.7   3   
  7 Chiao, Kevin              11 Gabrielino             15.05      14.87   1.7   2   
  8 Kasprzak, Bryan           12 Northwood              15.12      15.17   1.7   1   
 -- Washington, Tyrell        12 Desert Hot Springs     15.15        DNF   1.7       

Event 23  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Boys Division 2
=====================================================================================
   National:: @ 13.30  5/26/1990   Chris Nelloms (Dunbar, Dayton, OH                 
   CIF Best:: # 13.41  6/5/1982    Steve Kerho (Mission Viejo)                       
 Division 2:: % 14.01  5/16/1986   Terry Johnson (Katella)                           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals                                                                               
  1 Barkley, Sam              12 Mater Dei              14.20      14.08   3.3  10   
  2 Moten, Kiethyon           11 Indio                  14.37      14.24   3.3   8   
  3 Vargas, Ramon             11 Huntington Beach       14.41      14.40   3.3   6   
  4 Turner, Jonte             12 Indio                  14.45      14.41   3.3   5   
  5 Amah, Nachu               12 Loyola                 14.71      14.59   3.3   4   
  6 De Comarmond, Steven      12 Santa Maria            14.74      14.93   3.3   3   
  7 Elliot, Brent             12 Canyon/Anaheim         14.91      15.09   3.3   2   
  8 Traut, Brian              12 Beckman                14.84      15.24   3.3   1   
  9 Ferguson, Jordan          10 Loyola                 14.96      17.41   3.3       

Event 24  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Boys Division 1
=====================================================================================      
   National:: @ 13.30  5/26/1990   Chris Nelloms (Dunbar, Dayton, OH)                      
   CIF Best:: # 13.41  6/5/1982    Steve Kerho (Mission Viejo)                             
 Division I:: $ 13.86  5/24/1997   Ken-Yon Rambo (Poly, Long Beach)                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points      
=====================================================================================      
Finals                                                                                     
  1 Blackmon, Devon           12 Summit                 14.55      13.88   3.0  10         
  2 Deayon, Donte             11 Summit                 14.85      14.55   3.0   8         
  3 Hutchings, Leran          12 Roosevelt, E           14.90      14.64   3.0   6         
  4 Martin, James             12 Alhambra               14.85      14.76   3.0   5         
  5 Dowdy, Daniel             11 Redlands East Va       14.98      14.77   3.0   4         
  6 Roach, Keston             12 King, M.L.             15.02      14.82   3.0   3         
  7 Graf, Mike                11 Vista Murrieta         15.04      14.88   3.0   2         
 -- Morris, Jordan            12 Yucaipa                14.60        DNF   3.0             
 -- Williams, Darion          11 Vista Murrieta         14.74         DQ   3.0  False Start

Event 25  Girls 400 Meter Dash Girls Division 4
================================================================================
   National:: @ 50.74  6/3/2000    Monique Henderson (Morse, San Diego)         
   CIF Best:: # 52.18  6/2/2001    Angel Perkins (Gahr)                         
 Division 4:: * 52.90  5/17/2002   Allyson Felix (L.A. Baptist)                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Ezumah, Chimere           10 Serra                  56.13      55.68   10   
  2 Alakija, Danni            10 Oaks Christian         56.59      56.89    8   
  3 Agudo, Kayah              11 Serra                  57.87      57.36    6   
  4 George, Megan             10 Serra                  58.26      57.70    5   
  5 Woodruff, Gianna          12 St. Mary's Academy     57.43      59.02    4   
  6 Mokri, Clara               9 Marlborough            59.98      59.41    3   
  7 Buckley, Summer            9 St. Mary's Academy     59.61      59.57    2   
  8 Washngton, Drew           11 Flint Sac. Hrt.        59.73      60.36    1   
  9 Arnett, Alex              11 Mayfield               60.03      61.12        

Event 26  Girls 400 Meter Dash Girls Division 3
================================================================================
   National:: @ 50.74  6/3/2000    Monique Henderson (Morse, San Diego          
   CIF Best:: # 52.18  6/2/2001    Angel Perkins (Gahr)                         
 Division 3:: & 54.49  5/17/2008   Brittany Harper (Calabasas)                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Scott, Gabrielle          12 Woodbridge             57.12      54.97   10   
  2 Hansson, Lauren           12 Harvard Westlake       57.97      56.18    8   
  3 Hackney, Lauren           12 Golden Valley          57.91      57.24    6   
  4 Rodil-Willis, Kamia        9 South Pasadena         57.36      57.48    5   
  5 Kronquist, Sara           12 Brea Olinda            58.32      58.02    4   
  6 Terry, ShebanetTe         10 Irvine                 58.14      58.32    3   
  7 Gilbert, Alex             10 Santa Margarita        58.50      58.77    2   
  8 Chow, Jean                11 Brea Olinda            58.50      59.02    1   
  9 Schlom, Alyssa            11 Lutheran (Orange)      59.32      59.86        

Event 28  Girls 400 Meter Dash Girls Division 1
================================================================================
   National:: @ 50.74  6/3/2000    Monique Henderson (Morse, San Diego)         
   CIF Best:: # 52.18  6/2/2001    Angel Perkins (Gahr)                         
 Division I:: $ 52.28  5/20/2000   Angel Perkins (Gahr)                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw        12 Poly (Long Beach)      54.62      53.86   10   
  2 Walker, Azia              12 Poly (Long Beach)      56.46      54.95    8   
  3 Jones, Vanessa            12 Etiwanda               55.76      54.98    6   
  4 Washington, Chelsea       12 Highland               56.14      55.87    5   
  5 Winfrey, Brierra          12 Trabuco Hills          56.00      56.22    4   
  6 Williams, Jeannuel        11 Highland               57.09      57.32    3   
  7 Powell, Cydney             9 Corona                 56.93      57.88    2   
  8 Lorack, Taylor            11 Temecula Valley        57.39      58.35    1   
  9 Bricker, Carissa          12 Dana Hills             57.64      58.78        

Event 29  Boys 400 Meter Dash Boys Division 4
================================================================================
   National:: @ 45.25  6/19/1993   Calvin Harrison (No. Salinas)                
   CIF Best:: # 45.54  6/2/2007    Bryshon Nellum (Poly, Long Beach             
 Division 4:: * 46.99  5/22/2010   Rubert Woods (Serra)                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Lauderdale, Pete          12 Serra                  49.30      47.77   10   
  2 Olliquii, Francisco       12 Serra                  48.95      48.27    8   
  3 Berry-Smith, Jonathan     12 Oxford Academy         48.24      48.87    6   
  4 Uhrig, Cody                9 Santa Ynez             49.84      49.27    5   
  5 Fuery, Darrell            10 Serra                  50.25      50.10    4   
  6 Mouton, Daniel            10 St. Bernard            50.03      50.12    3   
  7 Beccerril, Anthony        12 CAMS                   50.87      50.94    2   
  8 Urtz, Mark                11 Ontario Christian      50.81      51.05    1   
  9 Rinkus, Alex              12 Maranatha              50.81      51.28        

Event 30  Boys 400 Meter Dash Boys Division 3
================================================================================
   National:: @ 45.25  6/19/1993   Calvin Harrison (No. Salinas                 
   CIF Best:: # 45.54  6/2/2007    Bryshon Nellum (Poly, Long Beach             
 Division 3:: & 46.92  5/2010      Mike Turner/John Carver                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Young, Sean               12 Irvine                 50.22      48.45   10   
  2 Hutchinson, Immanuel      12 San Jacinto            49.28      48.71    8   
  3 Rogers, Michael           11 St. John Bosco         50.91      49.77    6   
  4 Champieux, Mason          12 Laguna Hills           50.48      49.88    5   
  5 Chetwood, Matt            11 San Juan Hills         50.89      50.29    4   
  6 Tedjasaputra, Shawn       12 Oak Park               51.03      50.36    3   
  7 Perkins, Josh             12 Gahr                   50.98      50.46    2   
  8 Stevens, Cameron          12 Oak Park               51.12      50.71    1   
  9 Higgins, Frederick        12 Diamond Ranch          50.80      50.76        

Event 31  Boys 400 Meter Dash Boys Division 2
================================================================================
   National:: @ 45.25  6/19/1993   Calvin Harrison (No. Salinas)                
   CIF Best:: # 45.54  6/2/2007    Bryshon Nellum (Poly, Long Beach             
 Division 2:: % 46.34  5/13/1995   Tyree Washington (La Sierra)                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Vega, Andres              12 La Serna               49.00      48.40   10   
  2 Fabela, German            11 La Serna               49.00      48.72    8   
  3 Rohani, Alexander         10 Beverly Hills          47.90      48.94    6   
  4 MacMullen, Patrick        12 Damien                 48.75      49.24    5   
  5 Hightower, Lee            12 Loyola                 49.45      49.46    4   
  6 Olvera, Leonardo          12 Godinez                49.35      49.84    3   
  7 Narvaez, Terance          11 Canyon Springs         48.69      50.20    2   
  8 Jones IV, Willie          12 Serrano                49.43      50.25    1   
  9 Roach, LaDarrin           12 Rio Mesa               49.78      50.86        

Event 32  Boys 400 Meter Dash Boys Division 1
================================================================================
   National:: @ 45.25  6/19/1993   Calvin Harrison (No. Salinas)                
   CIF Best:: # 45.54  6/2/2007    Bryshon Nellum (Poly, Long Beach             
 Division I:: $ 45.96  5/20/1995   Obea Moore (Muir)                            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Howard, Shaquille         12 Poly (Long Beach)      47.92      47.44   10   
  2 Quinn, Bernard            11 Vista Murrieta         47.60      47.77    8   
  3 Narcisse, Joshua          12 Silverado              48.09      47.98    6   
  4 Burd, Sean                12 Great Oak              48.51      47.99    5   
  5 White, Kameron            12 Poly (Long Beach)      47.82      48.66    4   
  6 Arguello, Ariel           12 Paramount              48.71      48.81    3   
  7 Peterson, Chance          12 Redlands East Va       48.72      49.12    2   
  8 Harrison, Devin           12 Dana Hills             48.11      49.18    1   
  9 Brown, Tyler              11 La Quinta (L.Q..)      48.93      49.41        

Event 33  Girls 100 Meter Dash Girls Division 4
=====================================================================================
   National:: @ 11.14  6/6/1992    Marion Jones (Thousand Oaks                       
   CIF Best:: # 11.14  6/6/1992    Marion Jones (Thousand Oaks)                      
 Division 4:: * 11.39  5/17/2003   Allyson Felix (L.A. Baptist)                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals                                                                               
  1 Williams, La Toya         12 Louisville             12.07      11.78   1.8  10   
  2 Courtnall, Alexandra      12 Oaks Christian         12.26      11.90   1.8   8   
  3 Peterson, Sierra           9 St. Mary's Academy     12.06      12.03   1.8   6   
  4 Berry, Amara              11 Webb                   12.22      12.11   1.8   5   
  5 Faulknor, Alexis          11 Serra                  12.09      12.12   1.8   4   
  6 Winter, Hanna             12 La Reina               12.25      12.14   1.8   3   
  7 Ogbunamiri, Ugochi        10 Notre Dame Academy     12.32      12.23   1.8   2   
  8 Brown, Maya               11 Serra                  12.63      12.36   1.8   1   
  9 Fellows, Chasity          10 Blair                  12.59      12.53   1.8       

Event 35  Girls 100 Meter Dash Girls Division 2
=====================================================================================
   National:: @ 11.14  6/6/1992    Marion Jones (Thousand Oaks                       
   CIF Best:: # 11.14  6/6/1992    Marion Jones (Thousand Oaks)                      
 Division 2:: % 11.30  5/17/1991   Marion Jones (Rio Mesa)                           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals                                                                               
  1 Buchanan, Brea            12 Ayala                  11.98      11.74   4.1  10   
  2 Trevisan, Gia             12 Mater Dei              12.12      11.91   4.1   8   
  3 Brown, Brittany           10 Claremont              12.16      11.98   4.1   6   
  4 Anthony, Janesha          11 Cajon                  12.21      12.08   4.1   5   
  5 Sanner, Haley             11 Cajon                  12.29      12.14   4.1   3.50
  5 Edell, Brooke              9 Westlake               12.33      12.14   4.1   3.50
  7 Dotson, Ashlee            11 Mira Costa             12.38      12.36   4.1   2   
  8 Edwards, Bria             12 Colony                 12.31      12.56   4.1   1   
  9 Mills, Camille             9 Mira Costa             12.35      12.65   4.1       

Event 36  Girls 100 Meter Dash Girls Division 1
=====================================================================================       
   National:: @ 11.14  6/6/1992    Marion Jones (Thousand Oaks)                             
   CIF Best:: # 11.14  6/6/1992    Marion Jones (Thousand Oaks)                             
 Division I:: $ 11.23  5/17/1997   Angela Williams (Chino)                                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points       
=====================================================================================       
Finals                                                                                      
  1 Marshall, Ashley          12 Rancho Verde           11.86      11.77   3.8  10          
  2 Lyday, Carisma            12 Poly (Long Beach)      12.05      11.80   3.8   8          
  3 Greene, Kaelynn           12 Roosevelt, E           12.02      11.90   3.8   6    11.895
  4 Hunter, Shadonna          11 Paramount              12.16      11.90   3.8   5    11.898
  5 Vines, LeShel             12 Lancaster              12.01      11.95   3.8   4          
  6 Franklin, La Troya        10 Jordan                 12.15      11.97   3.8   3    11.968
  7 Curenton, Ashlie          11 Silverado              12.13      11.97   3.8   2    11.969
  8 Sutherland, Eboni         10 Centennial/Corona      12.22      12.33   3.8   1          
  9 Lowery, Gianna            11 Capistrano Valley      12.20      12.38   3.8              

Event 37  Boys 100 Meter Dash Boys Division 4
=====================================================================================
   National:: @ 10.15  5/12/1990   Henry Neal (Greenville, TX)                       
   CIF Best:: # 10.25  3/30/1985   Henry Thomas (Hawthorne)                          
 Division 4:: * 10.47  5/13/2000   Warren Rogers (Serra)                             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals                                                                               
  1 Saucer, Vinnie            10 Oaks Christian         10.97      10.57   2.6  10   
  2 Lee, Marquise             12 Serra                  10.85      10.74   2.6   8   
  3 Ford, Raymond             11 Serra                  11.06      10.84   2.6   6   
  4 Garrett, Carmelo          10 Silver Valley          11.13      11.06   2.6   5   
  5 Menifield, Xavier         10 Sierra Canyon          11.19      11.07   2.6   4   
  6 Johnson, Terry            10 Oaks Christian         11.13      11.09   2.6   3   
  7 Alcaraz, Kiel             11 Desert Ch/L            11.19      11.13   2.6   2   
  8 Adams, Ishmael            10 Oaks Christian         11.17      11.16   2.6   1   
  9 Poretzky, Ben             12 Sierra Canyon          11.31      11.32   2.6       

Event 38  Boys 100 Meter Dash Boys Division 3
=====================================================================================
   National:: @ 10.15  5/12/1990   Henry Neal (Greenville, TX)                       
   CIF Best:: # 10.25  3/30/1985   Henry Thomas (Hawthorne)                          
 Division 3:: & 10.36  5/23/1998   Miguel Fletcher (Alemany)                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals                                                                               
  1 McClain, Remontay         12 Covina                 10.28      10.31&  1.5  10   
  2 Muhammad, Khalfani        10 Notre Dame (S.O.)      10.64      10.57   1.5   8   
  3 Langham, Trent            11 Pacifica (G.G.)        10.67      10.71   1.5   6   
  4 McDaniel, Eric            11 Notre Dame (S.O.)      10.82      10.78   1.5   5   
  5 Simon, Jon                12 Notre Dame (S.O.)      10.63      10.79   1.5   4   
  6 Shahbahrami, Kamron       12 Irvine                 10.76      10.82   1.5   3   
  7 Welpher, Keith            12 West Valley            10.80      10.86   1.5   2   
  8 Felton, Malik             12 Servite                10.93      11.01   1.5   1   
  9 Watson, Jordan            12 Cabrillo/Lompoc        10.95      11.17   1.5       

Event 39  Boys 100 Meter Dash Boys Division 2
=====================================================================================       
   National:: @ 10.15  5/12/1990   Henry Neal (Greenville, TX)                              
   CIF Best:: # 10.43  5/21/1994   Bryan Howard (Canyon Springs)                            
 Division 2:: % 10.43  5/21/1994   Bryan Howard (Canyon Springs)                            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points       
=====================================================================================       
Finals                                                                                      
  1 Isaiah, Braden            12 Moreno Valley          10.58      10.63   2.0  10          
  2 Weiner, James             12 Saugus                 10.83      10.74   2.0   8          
  3 Mercado, Bryan            12 Colony                 10.87      10.82   2.0   6          
  4 Brown, Brailon Dylan      12 Peninsula              10.81      10.83   2.0   5    10.822
  5 Bassman, Christian        12 Redondo Union          10.86      10.83   2.0   4    10.824
  6 Glasgow, Cameron          12 Santa Maria            10.88      10.83   2.0   3    10.829
  7 Aguirre, Andrew           11 Damien                 10.84      10.90   2.0   2          
  8 Guss, Mark                12 Sultana                10.83      11.02   2.0   1          
  9 Alford, Marcus            12 Rio Mesa               10.93      11.16   2.0              

Event 40  Boys 100 Meter Dash Boys Division 1
=====================================================================================      
   National:: @ 10.15  5/12/1990   Henry Neal (Greenville, TX)                             
   CIF Best:: # 10.25  3/30/1985   Henry Thomas (Hawthorne)                                
 Division I:: $ 10.27  5/19/1984   Henry Thomas (Hawthorne)                                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points      
=====================================================================================      
Finals                                                                                     
  1 Stewart, Devonte          12 Miller, A.B.           10.70      10.51   1.6  10         
  2 Slater, Jovonte           12 Vista Murrieta         10.83      10.61   1.6   8         
  3 Burnham, Dameon           12 Roosevelt, E           10.85      10.65   1.6   6         
  4 Price-Johnson, Aaron      12 Los Osos               10.90      10.68   1.6   5         
  5 Gamboa, Herbert           11 San Clemente           10.78      10.71   1.6   4         
  6 Simmons, Hunter           10 Tesoro                 10.85      10.76   1.6   3         
  7 Sanders, DiShawn          12 Etiwanda               10.92      10.88   1.6   2         
  8 Davis, Michael            10 Glendale               10.92      10.92   1.6   1         
 -- Lee, Beejay               12 West Covina            10.48         DQ   1.6  false start

Event 41  Girls 800 Meter Run Girls Division 4
================================================================================
   National:: @ 2:02.90  5/26/2008   Chanelle Price (Easton, PA)                
   CIF Best:: # 2:04.91  6/2/1984    Trena Hull (Compton)                       
 Division 4:: * 2:10.15  5/17/2008   Camilla Dancer (West Valley Christian)     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Camacho, Savannah         11 Templeton            2:13.90    2:11.53   10   
  2 Delaney, Katherine        12 J. Serra             2:12.30    2:14.00    8   
  3 Brajkovich, Rachel        11 La Reina             2:18.11    2:18.83    6   
  4 Jeworski, Jordan          10 La Reina             2:18.81    2:19.18    5   
  5 Klein, Allison            10 Maranatha            2:21.46    2:19.69    4   
  6 Parsons, Kristen          12 Desert Ch/L          2:22.35    2:19.81    3   
  7 Reinke, Kelly             11 La Reina             2:22.00    2:20.12    2   
  8 Gancedo, Evan              9 Poly (Pasadena)      2:20.79    2:20.59    1   
  9 Armstrong, Rebecca         9 Flint Sac. Hrt.      2:25.06    2:27.37        

Event 42  Girls 800 Meter Run Girls Division 3
================================================================================
   National:: @ 2:02.90  5/26/2008   Chanelle Price (Easton, PA)                
   CIF Best:: # 2:04.91  6/2/1984    Trena Hull (Compton)                       
 Division 3:: & 2:08.10  5/22/1982   Rennie Durand (Laguna Beach)               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Weissenbach, Amy          11 Harvard Westlake     2:17.07    2:08.61   10   
  2 Capellino, Erica          12 Palos Verdes         2:16.69    2:14.35    8   
  3 Hoppe, Devon              12 Corona del Mar       2:17.42    2:14.84    6   
  4 Porter, Sarah             11 Santa Margarita      2:17.22    2:15.52    5   
  5 Kruthers, Chelsea         11 San Juan Hills       2:17.30    2:15.75    4   
  6 Brashears, Marie          12 San Marcos           2:19.30    2:18.09    3   
  7 Horton, Marissa           12 St. Lucy's           2:20.08    2:18.48    2   
  8 Jones, Alana              10 Laguna Hills         2:20.02    2:21.31    1   
  9 Adams, Alexandria         11 Northwood            2:20.07    2:26.68        

Event 43  Girls 800 Meter Run Girls Division 2
================================================================================
   National:: @ 2:02.90  5/26/2008   Chanelle Price (Easton, PA)                
   CIF Best:: # 2:04.91  6/2/1984    Trena Hull (Compton)                       
 Division 2:: % 2:09.16  5/19/2007   Anniya Louis (Culver City)                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Gray, Sydney              12 Beverly Hills        2:14.48    2:13.51   10   
  2 Thompson, Megan           12 Newbury Park         2:18.33    2:14.05    8   
  3 Rambo, Ashlyn              9 Mater Dei            2:17.00    2:14.50    6   
  4 Turner, Caitlin           11 Thousand Oaks        2:17.34    2:14.97    5   
  5 Graham, Schae              9 Oak Hills            2:18.54    2:16.96    4   
  6 Morales, Rebeca           10 Indio                2:15.51    2:17.82    3   
  7 Simmons, Brianna          11 Beverly Hills        2:18.61    2:18.83    2   
  8 Adams, Jacquie            10 Foothill             2:17.50    2:18.85    1   
  9 Grego, Lauren             11 Edison               2:18.96    2:20.74        

Event 44  Girls 800 Meter Run Girls Division 1
================================================================================
   National:: @ 2:02.90  5/26/2008   Chanelle Price (Easton, PA)                
   CIF Best:: # 2:04.91  6/2/1984    Trena Hull (Compton)                       
 Division I:: $ 2:07.09  5/19/1984   Trena Hull (Compton)                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Gammage, Dynasty          12 Poly (Long Beach)    2:11.99    2:11.29   10   
  2 Stevenson, Arielle        12 Poly (Long Beach)    2:10.98    2:11.73    8   
  3 Edwards, Hanna            12 El Toro              2:11.43    2:11.87    6   
  4 Welker, Ashley            11 West Ranch           2:14.11    2:11.89    5   
  5 Van Dyke, Sara            12 Marina               2:11.32    2:11.92    4   
  6 Huebner, Megan             9 La Quinta (L.Q..)    2:11.91    2:12.81    3   
  7 Owen, Jennifer            12 West Ranch           2:13.49    2:13.32    2   
  8 Paul, McKenzie            12 Burbank              2:14.30    2:15.92    1   
  9 Shabgahi, Venus           11 Corona               2:15.27    2:17.53        

Event 45  Boys 800 Meter Run Boys Division 4
================================================================================
   National:: @ 1:46.45  5/31/1996   Michael Granville (Bell Gardens)           
   CIF Best:: # 1:46.45  5/31/1996   Michael Granville (Bell Gardens)           
 Division 4:: * 1:50.87  5/18/1990   Coley Candaele (Carpinteria)               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Reck, Connor              12 Santa Ynez           1:55.58    1:53.84   10   
  2 Decker, Luke              12 J. Serra             1:57.34    1:55.54    8   
  3 Percival, Jack            11 Sage Hill            1:56.88    1:56.97    6   
  4 Cartwright, Sam           11 Chadwick             1:58.14    1:57.03    5   
  5 Burke, Joey               12 L.A. Baptist         1:59.13    1:58.18    4   
  6 Siscard, Lloyd            10 Serra                1:59.04    1:59.93    3   
  7 Nichols, Tyler            10 Laguna Beach         1:59.95    2:00.30    2   
  8 Adler, Manny              12 Brentwood            1:59.11    2:00.36    1   
  9 Maya, Angel               10 Nordhoff             1:59.45    2:08.41        

Event 46  Boys 800 Meter Run Boys Division 3
================================================================================
   National:: @ 1:46.45  5/31/1996   Michael Granville (Bell Gardens)           
   CIF Best:: # 1:46.45  5/31/1996   Michael Granville (Bell Gardens)           
 Division 3:: & 1:51.91  5/18/1990   Luis Quintana (Arroyo Grande)              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Hutchinson, Immanuel      12 San Jacinto          1:54.18    1:51.49&  10   
  2 Kingsland, Josh           12 Woodbridge           1:56.56    1:54.78    8   
  3 Wong, Doug                11 Agoura               1:57.79    1:55.77    6   
  4 Martinez, Kristian        11 Golden Valley        1:56.98    1:56.12    5   
  5 Mundo, Gilbert            12 South Hills          1:57.85    1:57.19    4   
  6 Conway, Will              12 Notre Dame (S.O.)    1:57.72    1:58.19    3   
  7 Manahan, David             9 Harvard Westlake     1:58.60    1:58.26    2   
  8 McBride, Max              11 Brea Olinda          1:58.41    1:58.41    1   
  9 MacMiller, Shane          12 Crespi               1:57.88    2:03.20        

Event 47  Boys 800 Meter Run Boys Division 2
================================================================================
   National:: @ 1:46.45  5/31/1996   Michael Granville (Bell Gardens)           
   CIF Best:: # 1:46.45  5/31/1996   Michael Granville (Bell Gardens)           
 Division 2:: % 1:49.77  5/22/2010   Sean Krinik (Valencia/P)                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Gedyon, Elias             12 Loyola               1:55.11    1:54.20   10   
  2 Grumney, Sean             12 Newbury Park         1:56.03    1:54.47    8   
  3 Cervantes, Angelo         12 Savanna              1:55.58    1:54.53    6   
  4 Kostelnik, Phillip        12 Loyola               1:54.54    1:54.73    5   
  5 Rivera, Nick              11 Rowland              1:55.54    1:55.42    4   
  6 Herbold, Jake             12 Ventura              1:55.83    1:56.40    3   
  7 Bartholomew, Jacob        12 Dos Pueblos          1:55.31    1:56.82    2   
  8 Douville, Brett           12 Mira Costa           1:55.59    1:56.96    1   
  9 Divok, Lucas              12 University           1:55.68    1:58.21        

Event 48  Boys 800 Meter Run Boys Division 1
================================================================================
   National:: @ 1:46.45  5/31/1996   Michael Granville (Bell Gardens)           
   CIF Best:: # 1:46.45  5/31/1996   Michael Granville (Bell Gardens)           
 Division I:: $ 1:47.94  5/18/1996   Michael Granville (Bell Gardens)           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Andrews, Myles            12 Poly (Long Beach)    1:52.39    1:51.08   10   
  2 Moulton, Brett            10 Santiago (Corona)    1:52.28    1:51.80    8   
  3 Glass, Ezekiel            12 Silverado            1:52.40    1:51.90    6   
  4 Hall, Chris               12 Poly (Long Beach)    1:51.86    1:52.06    5   
  5 Harris, Aaron             12 Poly (Long Beach)    1:53.45    1:53.23    4   
  6 Noble, Ray                12 Valley View          1:54.19    1:53.69    3   
  7 Solis, Omar               10 Vista Murrieta       1:54.95    1:53.99    2   
  8 Cobian, Edgar             11 La Sierra            1:54.40    1:54.37    1   
  9 Gutierez, Luis            11 Rancho Cucamonga     1:54.63    1:54.97        

Event 49  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Girls Division 4
================================================================================
   National:: @ 39.98  5/19/2001   Lashinda Demus (Wilson, Long Beach)          
   CIF Best:: # 39.98  5/19/2001   Lashinda Demus, Wilson, Long Beach)          
 Division 4:: * 41.45  5/16/2009   Turquoise Thompson (Serra)                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Baucham, Dawnielle        12 Serra                  44.09      42.36   10   
  2 Woodruff, Gianna          12 St. Mary's Academy     43.66      42.37    8   
  3 Pierce, Deena             12 Serra                  45.73      45.17    6   
  4 Kennedy, Kate              9 Flintridge Prep        46.32      45.39    5   
  5 Tucker, Zoe               12 Louisville             46.91      45.90    4   
  6 Cerise, Alex               9 La Reina               45.89      46.05    3   
  7 Dunlap, Shelby            12 Carpinteria            46.38      46.31    2   
  8 Watt, Olivia              12 Morro Bay              47.38      47.48    1   
  9 Crear, Ebony               9 Maranatha              44.77      47.85        

Event 50  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Girls Division 3
================================================================================
   National:: @ 39.98  5/19/2001   Lashinda Demus, Wilson, Long Beach)          
   CIF Best:: # 39.98  5/19/2001   Lashinda Demus, Wilson, Long Beach)          
 Division 3:: & 41.97  5/20/2006   Kiani Profit (Muir)                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Browne, Omhunique         11 San Marino             44.56      43.56   10   
  2 Hodges, Elysia            12 San Marcos             44.60      43.58    8   
  3 Torres, Abrianna          12 San Luis Obispo        44.35      44.54    6   
  4 Hector, Keiko             12 Palos Verdes           46.13      44.84    5   
  5 Chenoweth, Megan          12 St. Lucy's             46.58      45.29    4   
  6 Wilson, Destiny           12 Antelope Valley        47.09      45.39    3   
  7 Lewis, Sydney             11 Oak Park               45.97      45.70    2   
  8 Hilley, Caroline           9 Santa Margarita        47.10      46.07    1   
  9 Atchley, Alexus           11 Yorba Linda            46.33      46.93        

Event 51  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Girls Division 2
================================================================================
   National:: @ 39.98  5/19/2001   Lashinda Demus (Wilson, Long Beach)          
   CIF Best:: # 39.98  5/19/2001   Lashinda Demus, Wilson, Long Beach)          
 Division 2:: % 41.46  5/21/1983   Gayle Kellon (Walnut)                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Sanner, Haley             11 Cajon                  44.67      43.14   10   
  2 Harper, Jazmine           12 Vista del Lago         44.48      44.82    8   
  3 Thomas, Taylor            11 Canyon/C.C.            45.53      45.22    6   
  4 Edwards, Bria             12 Colony                 44.29      45.24    5   
  5 Johnson, Ericka           12 Rowland                47.17      45.61    4   
  6 Williams, Erica           11 Elsinore               46.53      46.02    3   
  7 Durian, Mariah            11 Esperanza              46.48      46.20    2   
  8 Alpern, Chelsea           11 Saugus                 46.60      46.44    1   
  9 Wright, Megan             11 Moorpark               46.68      46.89        

Event 52  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Girls Division 1
================================================================================
   National:: @ 39.98  5/19/2001   Lashinda Demus, Wilson, Long Beach)          
   CIF Best:: # 39.98  5/19/2001   Lashinda Demus, Wilson, Long Beach)          
 Division I:: $ 39.98  5/19/2001   Lashinda Demus (Wilson, Long Beach)          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Cox, Melia                12 Poly (Long Beach)      42.03      40.94   10   
  2 Munford, Jordie           10 Rancho Cucamonga       43.66      42.12    8   
  3 Onumonu, Ifeoma           11 Los Osos               43.51      42.17    6   
  4 Miller, Jade              10 Great Oak              43.90      43.13    5   
  5 Chijioke, Iris            11 Roosevelt, E           44.05      43.78    4   
  6 Kirkland, Kristina        12 Rancho Verde           45.09      44.51    3   
  7 Brown, Janessa            12 Murrieta Valley        44.06      44.91    2   
  8 Payne, Kymber              9 Poly (Long Beach)      44.76      46.04    1   
  9 Bushnell, Paige           12 Upland                 45.15      46.49        

Event 53  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Boys Division 4
================================================================================
   National:: @ 35.02  6/5/2009    Reggie Wyatt (La Sierra, Riverside, CA)      
   CIF Best:: # 35.02  6/5/2009    Reggie Wyatt (La Sierra, Riverside, CA)      
 Division 4:: * 35.57  5/18/1985   George Porter (Lompoc)                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 McFadden, Daityvon        12 Muir                   39.28      37.74   10   
  2 Henderson, James          12 Serra                  40.40      39.24    8   
  3 Muncy, Rusty              11 Kern Valley            41.56      39.52    6   
  4 Ortlund, Bradford         11 Maranatha              41.71      40.50    5   
  5 Spykstra, T.J.            10 Ontario Christian      41.50      41.16    4   
  6 Ruggiero, Adam            11 Desert Ch/L            41.08      41.27    3   
  7 Sheldon, Erik             12 Santa Ynez             41.70      41.31    2   
  8 Dreyer, Devin             11 St. Margaret's         42.59      41.68    1   
  9 Aiken, Diante             10 Twentynine Palms       41.57      41.73        

Event 54  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Boys Division 3
================================================================================
   National:: @ 35.02  6/5/2009    Reggie Wyatt (La Sierra, Riverside, CA)      
   CIF Best:: # 35.02  6/5/2009    Reggie Wyatt (La Sierra, Riverside, CA)      
 Division 3:: & 36.25  5/19/1984   George Porter (Lompoc)                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Cabral, Jonathan          12 Agoura                 38.04      37.17   10   
  2 Fischer, Andrew           11 Diamond Ranch          39.23      37.95    8   
  3 Lewis, Zach               11 Ramona                 38.34      37.98    6   
  4 Knowles, James            11 St. Francis            39.94      38.38    5   
  5 Reynolds, Nick            12 Apple Valley           38.90      38.69    4   
  6 Newborn, Tevin            12 San Jacinto            39.85      39.14    3   
  7 Parson, Blake             12 South Pasadena         40.02      39.31    2   
  8 Riser, Cullan             10 Lutheran (Orange)      40.18      39.38    1   
  9 Washington, Tyrell        12 Desert Hot Springs     40.13      39.98        

Event 55  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Boys Division 2
================================================================================
   National:: @ 35.02  6/5/2009    Reggie Wyatt (La Sierra, Riverside, CA)      
   CIF Best:: # 35.02  6/5/2009    Reggie Wyatt (La Sierra, Riverside, CA)      
 Division 2:: % 36.57  5/19/2007   Reggie Wyatt (J.W. North)                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Barkley, Sam              12 Mater Dei              37.92      37.51   10   
  2 Michinock, Charles        12 Mater Dei              38.20      37.83    8   
  3 Vargas, Ramon             11 Huntington Beach       38.81      38.30    6   
  4 Turner, Jonte             12 Indio                  39.23      38.49    5   
  5 Hammond, Corey            11 Mater Dei              39.27      38.76    4   
  6 Anguiano, Esteban         12 Carter                 38.93      38.91    3   
  7 Quinonez, Joe             12 Elsinore               39.14      38.99    2   
  8 Moten, Kiethyon           11 Indio                  38.58      39.58    1   
  9 Lien, Trevor              12 Hart                   38.73      39.90        

Event 56  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Boys Division 1
================================================================================
   National:: @ 35.02  6/5/2009    Reggie Wyatt (La Sierra, Riverside, CA)      
   CIF Best:: # 35.02  6/5/2009    Reggie Wyatt (La Sierra, Riverside, CA)      
 Division I:: $ 35.71  5/16/2009   Reggie Wyatt (La Sierra                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Ilyas, Hassan             12 Fountain Valley        38.75      38.33   10   
  2 Martin, James             12 Alhambra               38.57      38.67    8   
  3 Deayon, Donte             11 Summit                 38.90      38.81    6   
  4 Williams, Darion          11 Vista Murrieta         39.09      39.16    5   
  5 Hutchings, Leran          12 Roosevelt, E           38.99      39.21    4   
  6 Henry, Tanner             12 Corona                 38.93      39.23    3   
  7 Graf, Mike                11 Vista Murrieta         39.22      39.49    2   
  8 Ahrold, Nick              12 Dana Hills             39.15      39.78    1   
  9 Shufford, Eric            12 Miller, A.B.           39.12      40.53        

Event 57  Girls 200 Meter Dash Girls Division 4
=====================================================================================               
   National:: @ 22.52  6/7/2003    Allyson Felix (Los Angeles Baptist)                              
   CIF Best:: # 22.52  6/7/2003    Allyson Felix (Los Angeles Baptist)                              
 Division 4:: * 22.99  5/18/2002   Allyson Felix (L.A. Baptist)                                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points               
=====================================================================================               
Finals                                                                                              
  1 Courtnall, Alexandra      12 Oaks Christian         24.65      24.07  -2.0  10                  
  2 Williams, La Toya         12 Louisville             24.42      24.17  -2.0   8                  
  3 Peterson, Sierra           9 St. Mary's Academy     24.89      24.49  -2.0   6                  
  4 Ezumah, Chimere           10 Serra                  24.88      24.64  -2.0   5                  
  5 Alakija, Danni            10 Oaks Christian         24.91      25.02  -2.0   4                  
  6 Winter, Hanna             12 La Reina               25.20      25.52  -2.0   3                  
  7 Brown, Maya               11 Serra                  25.71      27.20  -2.0   2                  
 -- Toliver, Rachel           10 St. Mary's Academy     25.01         DQ  -2.0  6+ Steps over/on lef
 -- Berry, Amara              11 Webb                   24.94        SCR  -2.0                      

Event 58  Girls 200 Meter Dash Girls Division 3
=====================================================================================
   National:: @ 22.52  6/7/2003    Allyson Felix (Los Angeles Baptist)               
   CIF Best:: # 22.52  6/7/2003    Allyson Felix (Los Angeles Baptist)               
 Division 3:: & 23.27  5/22/1982   Gervaise McCraw (Ganesha)                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals                                                                               
  1 Price, Kylie              12 Bishop Amat            24.61      24.31  -0.8  10   
  2 Browne, Omhunique         11 San Marino             24.52      24.49  -0.8   8   
  3 Scott, Gabrielle          12 Woodbridge             24.77      24.64  -0.8   6   
  4 Hansson, Lauren           12 Harvard Westlake       25.14      24.97  -0.8   5   
  5 Wallace, Yamani           10 San Dimas              25.56      25.17  -0.8   4   
  6 Williams, Ashley          10 Murrieta Mesa          25.35      25.53  -0.8   3   
  7 Buchanan, Skylar          11 Monrovia               25.45      25.60  -0.8   2   
  8 Rodil-Willis, Kamia        9 South Pasadena         25.40      25.61  -0.8   1   
  9 Todd, Kalalah             12 Northview              25.43      25.64  -0.8       

Event 59  Girls 200 Meter Dash Girls Division 2
=====================================================================================
   National:: @ 22.52  6/7/2003    Allyson Felix (Los Angeles Baptist)               
   CIF Best:: # 22.52  6/7/2003    Allyson Felix (Los Angeles Baptist)               
 Division 2:: % 22.67  5/16/1992   Marion Jones (Thousand Oaks)                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals                                                                               
  1 Trevisan, Gia             12 Mater Dei              24.77      24.33   0.7  10   
  2 Thompson, Morgan          12 Newbury Park           24.91      24.37   0.7   8   
  3 Dunmore, Sarah            10 Colony                 24.91      24.74   0.7   6   
  4 Anthony, Janesha          11 Cajon                  25.06      24.94   0.7   5   
  5 Snover, Ellexi            12 Mater Dei              24.93      25.05   0.7   4   
  6 Vincej, Jenna             11 Saugus                 25.17      25.18   0.7   3   
  7 McCormack, Mariella       11 Claremont              25.27      25.27   0.7   2   
  8 Edell, Brooke              9 Westlake               25.41      25.48   0.7   1   
  9 Dotson, Ashlee            11 Mira Costa             25.42      25.51   0.7       

Event 60  Girls 200 Meter Dash Girls Division 1
=====================================================================================
   National:: @ 22.52  6/7/2003    Allyson Felix (Los Angeles Baptist)               
   CIF Best:: # 22.52  6/7/2003    Allyson Felix (Los Angeles Baptist)               
 Division I:: $ 23.23  5/20/1995   Aminah Haddad (Poly, Long Beach)                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals                                                                               
  1 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw        12 Poly (Long Beach)      23.89      23.62  -2.1  10   
  2 Washington, Arianna        9 Poly (Long Beach)      24.28      24.01  -2.1   8   
  3 Estell, Gabrielle         12 Rancho Verde           24.20      24.09  -2.1   6   
  4 Rhines, Kelly             11 Los Osos               24.33      24.37  -2.1   5   
  5 Franklin, La Troya        10 Jordan                 24.57      24.40  -2.1   4   
  6 Curenton, Ashie           11 Silverado              24.62      24.57  -2.1   3   
  7 Jones, Vanessa            12 Etiwanda               24.89      24.81  -2.1   2   
  8 Marshall, Ashley          12 Rancho Verde           24.73      24.95  -2.1   1   
  9 Vines, LeShel             12 Lancaster              24.82      25.19  -2.1       

Event 61  Boys 200 Meter Dash Boys Division 4
=====================================================================================
   National:: @ 20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin (Dallas, TX)                           
   CIF Best:: # 20.43  6/2/2007    Bryshon Nellum (Poly, Long Beach                  
 Division 4:: * 21.07  5/13/2000   Warren Rogers (Serra)                             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals                                                                               
  1 Saucer, Vinnie            10 Oaks Christian         22.01      21.78   0.7  10   
  2 Lauderdale, Pete          12 Serra                  22.05      21.88   0.7   8   
  3 Fuery, Darrell            10 Serra                  22.38      22.21   0.7   6   
  4 Beccerril, Anthony        12 CAMS                   22.15      22.25   0.7   5   
  5 Olliquii, Francisco       12 Serra                  22.38      22.33   0.7   4   
  6 Berry-Smith, Jonathan     12 Oxford Academy         22.19      22.36   0.7   3   
  7 Johnson, Terry            10 Oaks Christian         22.58      22.63   0.7   2   
 -- Lee, Marquise             12 Serra                  22.33        SCR   0.7       
 -- Uhrig, Cody                9 Santa Ynez             22.52        SCR   0.7       

Event 62  Boys 200 Meter Dash Boys Division 3
=====================================================================================
   National:: @ 20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin (Dallas, TX)                           
   CIF Best:: # 20.43  6/2/2007    Bryshon Nellum (Poly, Long Beach                  
 Division 3:: & 20.95  5/23/1998   Miguel Fletcher (Alemany)                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals                                                                               
  1 McClain, Remontay         12 Covina                 21.07      20.68&  2.0  10   
  2 Muhammad, Khalfani        10 Notre Dame (S.O.)      21.62      21.11   2.0   8   
  3 Felton, Malik             12 Servite                22.03      21.57   2.0   6   
  4 Langham, Trent            11 Pacifica (G.G.)        21.84      21.82   2.0   5   
  5 Simon, Jon                12 Notre Dame (S.O.)      21.89      21.85   2.0   4   
  6 Champieux, Mason          12 Laguna Hills           22.28      21.90   2.0   3   
  7 Young, Sean               12 Irvine                 22.16      22.14   2.0   2   
  8 Shahbahrami, Kamron       12 Irvine                 22.32      22.26   2.0   1   
  9 McDaniel, Eric            11 Notre Dame (S.O.)      22.00      27.42   2.0       

Event 63  Boys 200 Meter Dash Boys Division 2
=====================================================================================
   National:: @ 20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin (Dallas, TX)                           
   CIF Best:: # 20.43  6/2/2007    Bryshon Nellum (Poly, Long Beach                  
 Division 2:: % 20.73  5/22/2004   Lionel Larry (Dominguez)                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals                                                                               
  1 Isaiah, Braden            12 Moreno Valley          21.58      21.21   1.4  10   
  2 Glasgow, Cameron          12 Santa Maria            21.74      21.43   1.4   8   
  3 Weiner, James             12 Saugus                 21.67      21.65   1.4   6   
  4 Simon, Morgan             10 Loyola                 21.85      21.78   1.4   5   
  5 Fabela, German            11 La Serna               21.87      21.83   1.4   4   
  6 Stone, Kenneth            12 Canyon/C.C.            21.94      21.86   1.4   3   
  7 Aguirre, Andrew           11 Damien                 21.85      22.07   1.4   2   
  8 Narvaez, Terance          11 Canyon Springs         21.63      22.17   1.4   1   
  9 Brown, Brailon Dylan      12 Peninsula              21.93      22.20   1.4       

Event 64  Boys 200 Meter Dash Boys Division 1
=====================================================================================
   National:: @ 20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin (Dallas, TX)                           
   CIF Best:: # 20.43  6/2/2007    Bryshon Nellum (Poly, Long Beach                  
 Division I:: $ 20.58  5/19/2007   Bryshon Nellums (Poly, Long Beach)                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals                                                                               
  1 Stewart, Devonte          12 Miller, A.B.           21.07      20.89  -0.8  10   
  2 Lee, Beejay               12 West Covina            21.00      21.22  -0.8   8   
  3 Slater, Jovonte           12 Vista Murrieta         21.67      21.47  -0.8   6   
  4 White, Kameron            12 Poly (Long Beach)      21.42      21.53  -0.8   5   
  5 Quinn, Bernard            11 Vista Murrieta         21.52      21.54  -0.8   4   
  6 Mitchell, Elijah          10 Roosevelt, E           21.76      21.78  -0.8   3   
  7 Davis, Michael            10 Glendale               21.65      22.01  -0.8   2   
  8 White, Laijon             12 Rancho Cucamonga       21.77      22.05  -0.8   1   
  9 Gordon, Bradley           12 Los Alamitos           21.89      22.29  -0.8       

Event 65  Girls 3200 Meter Run Girls Division 4
================================================================================
   National:: @  9:48.59  5/24/1996   Kim Mortensen (Thousand Oaks              
   CIF Best:: #  9:48.59  5/24/1996   Kim Mortensen (Thousand Oaks)             
 Division 4:: * 10:11.78  5/22/1982   Vicki Cook (Alemany)                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Buchbinder, Jaye          12 Chadwick            11:08.37   10:48.17   10   
  2 Garcia, Cristina          12 Oaks Christian      11:14.39   10:56.16    8   
  3 Paddon, Sarah             12 St. Margaret's      11:11.23   11:01.85    6   
  4 Tercek, Katherine         11 Marlborough         11:20.96   11:02.19    5   
  5 Strickland, Natasha       11 Laguna Beach        11:19.82   11:17.20    4   
  6 Currin, Sophie            10 Vista Mar           11:19.96   11:18.37    3   
  7 Hunt, Kellian             11 Whittier Christian  11:19.80   11:20.64    2   
  8 Velarde, Alexia           11 Marywood-Palm Vlly  11:20.49   11:21.36    1   
  9 Currin, Liza              10 Vista Mar           11:22.87   12:02.56        

Event 66  Girls 3200 Meter Run Girls Division 3
================================================================================
   National:: @  9:48.59  5/24/1996   Kim Mortensen (Thousand Oaks)             
   CIF Best:: #  9:48.59  5/24/1996   Kim Mortensen (Thousand Oaks)             
 Division 3:: & 10:24.91  5/23/1981   Vicki Cook (Alemany)                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Chapus, Cami              11 Harvard Westlake    11:00.47   10:35.62   10   
  2 Mehra, Rebecca            11 Palos Verdes        11:08.18   10:40.93    8   
  3 Marquardt, Jessica        12 Lutheran (Orange)   11:00.99   11:05.90    6   
  4 Holcomb, Kaycee           12 Oak Park            11:15.15   11:07.55    5   
  5 Powers, Ashlee            11 Corona del Mar      11:10.31   11:08.43    4   
  6 Evans, Nicole             11 Woodbridge          11:10.92   11:13.95    3   
  7 Hoffmann, Christine       11 San Luis Obispo     11:07.47   11:15.31    2   
  8 Scott, Marissa            10 Bonita              11:09.01   11:22.50    1   
 -- Uyttewaal, Kathleen       12 San Luis Obispo     11:17.63        SCR        

Event 67  Girls 3200 Meter Run Girls Division 2
================================================================================
   National:: @  9:48.59  5/24/1996   Kim Mortensen (Thousand Oaks              
   CIF Best:: #  9:48.59  5/24/1996   Kim Mortensen (Thousand Oaks)             
 Division 2:: % 10:15.54  5/19/2007   Christine Babcock (Woodbridge)            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Mahoney, Kaylin           12 Saugus              10:47.50   10:38.03   10   
  2 Foland, Aryn              12 Mira Costa          10:56.26   10:41.26    8   
  3 Bulder, Stephanie         12 Saugus              10:52.79   10:46.56    6   
  4 Frankian, Karis           11 Saugus              10:54.03   10:47.58    5   
  5 Honn, Amanda               9 Huntington Beach    10:51.95   10:49.15    4   
  6 Pio, Savannah             12 Mira Costa          10:53.16   10:52.81    3   
  7 Navarrete, Xochitl        11 Colony              10:56.61   11:02.75    2   
  8 Sugimoto, Kelli           11 Mira Costa          10:58.96   11:05.50    1   
  9 McCall, Jessica           11 Saugus              10:56.55   11:06.02        

Event 68  Girls 3200 Meter Run Girls Division 1
================================================================================
   National:: @  9:48.59  5/24/1996   Kim Mortensen (Thousand Oaks)             
   CIF Best:: #  9:48.59  5/24/1996   Kim Mortensen (Thousand Oaks)             
 Division I:: $ 10:03.11  5/18/1996   Kim Mortensen (Thousand Oaks)             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Baxter, Sarah              9 Simi Valley         10:31.77   10:16.99   10   
  2 Alvarez, Alaina           12 Dana Hills          10:40.96   10:38.98    8   
  3 Peterson, Hanna           12 King, M.L.          10:49.18   10:49.88    6   
  4 Johnson, Katie            12 Great Oak           10:55.86   10:51.98    5   
  5 Corbin, Nicci             12 Tesoro              10:49.16   10:59.55    4   
  6 Olivas, Adriana           11 Centennial/Corona   10:51.81   10:59.73    3   
  7 Ziff, Angela               9 Temecula Valley     10:51.49   11:00.90    2   
  8 Barr, Erika               11 Simi Valley         10:56.58   11:10.75    1   
  9 Reddish, Erika            11 Vista Murrieta      10:45.41   11:41.28        

Event 69  Boys 3200 Meter Run Boys Division 4
================================================================================
   National:: @ 8:34.23  5/31/2008   German Fernandez (Riverbank, CA)           
   CIF Best:: # 8:44.60  5/28/1976   Eric Hulst (Laguna Beach)                  
 Division 4:: * 8:58.42  5/13/2006   Chad Hall (Big Bear)                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Gaudreau, Billy           11 St. Margaret's       9:34.71    9:28.87   10   
  2 Sanchez, Gustavo          11 Nordhoff             9:38.90    9:34.61    8   
  3 Brenneman, Paul           11 St. Margaret's       9:37.81    9:37.47    6   
  4 Borsook, Alec             12 Chadwick             9:37.53    9:41.46    5   
  5 Bueckert, Kyle            10 Maranatha            9:46.92    9:42.45    4   
  6 Willis, Kyle              11 J. Serra             9:48.60    9:43.08    3   
  7 Sones, Harrison           12 Brentwood            9:46.89    9:44.52    2   
  8 Russell, Matt             12 Nordhoff             9:50.32   10:04.43    1   
  9 Price, Brandon            10 St. Margaret's       9:54.30   10:15.01        

Event 70  Boys 3200 Meter Run Boys Division 3
================================================================================
   National:: @ 8:34.23  5/31/2008   German Fernandez (Riverbank, CA)           
   CIF Best:: # 8:44.60  5/28/1976   Eric Hulst (Laguna Beach)                  
 Division 3:: & 8:53.00  5/22/1976   Eric Hulst (Laguna Beach)                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Pons, Sam                 12 South Pasadena       9:16.98    9:02.42   10   
  2 Martinez, Danny           11 St. John Bosco       9:13.23    9:03.45    8   
  3 Diaz, Jonah               11 Palos Verdes         9:15.73    9:05.55    6   
  4 Smith, Myles              10 St. John Bosco       9:20.77    9:15.57    5   
  5 Pugh, Brandon             11 San Juan Hills       9:21.53    9:20.22    4   
  6 Simic, Dragan             11 Woodbridge           9:20.52    9:36.22    3   
  7 Daedler, Andrew           12 Brea Olinda          9:26.40    9:43.21    2   
  8 Callison, Alan            12 Northview            9:30.52    9:44.83    1   
  9 Avila, Adam               11 Cathedral            9:25.77    9:58.20        

Event 71  Boys 3200 Meter Run Boys Division 2
================================================================================
   National:: @ 8:34.23  5/31/2008   German Fernandez (Riverbank, CA)           
   CIF Best:: # 8:44.60  5/28/1976   Eric Hulst (Laguna Beach)                  
 Division 2:: % 8:51.22  5/19/1979   Jeff Nelson (Burbank)                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Gedyon, Elias             12 Loyola               9:15.36    9:00.97   10   
  2 Ross, Paul                12 Claremont            9:18.80    9:03.85    8   
  3 Sushchikh, Sergey         12 Dos Pueblos          9:23.29    9:12.01    6   
  4 Wooff, Heyden             12 Adolfo Camarillo     9:23.32    9:15.08    5   
  5 Cushing-murray, Nathanie  12 Foothill             9:18.26    9:23.52    4   
  6 Penaloza, Jose            10 Godinez              9:23.54    9:24.31    3   
  7 Herrera, Edwin            11 Ventura              9:27.51    9:27.02    2   
  8 Ebiner, Tom               11 Damien               9:29.38    9:47.82    1   
  9 Taylor, Brandon           12 Mayfair              9:24.59    9:56.03        

Event 72  Boys 3200 Meter Run Boys Division 1
================================================================================
   National:: @ 8:34.23  5/31/2008   German Fernandez (Riverbank, CA)           
   CIF Best:: # 8:44.60  5/28/1976   Eric Hulst (Laguna Beach)                  
 Division I:: $ 8:49.88  5/19/1979   Eric Reynolds (Camarillo)                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Moussa, Ammar             12 Arcadia              9:13.88    8:54.85   10   
  2 Werley, Lane              12 King, M.L.           9:13.01    8:56.84    8   
  3 Durham, Kevin             11 El Toro              9:16.63    9:15.01    6   
  4 Plumb, Nicholas           11 Trabuco Hills        9:18.35    9:18.41    5   
  5 Campuzano, Ricardo        12 Dana Hills           9:19.82    9:18.66    4   
  6 Capel, Lance              11 Dana Hills           9:17.86    9:19.06    3   
  7 Enriquez, Christopher     12 Warren               9:14.30    9:24.98    2   
  8 Leung, Allen              12 Arcadia              9:20.09    9:41.61    1   
  9 Ritschel, Brent           12 Trabuco Hills        9:16.75    9:45.11        

Event 73  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Girls Division 4
================================================================================
   National:: @ 3:35.49  6/5/2004    Poly (Long Beach)                          
   CIF Best:: # 3:35.49  6/5/2004    Poly (Long Beach)                          
 Division 4:: * 3:44.29  5/22/2010   Serra                                      
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Serra                                             3:55.23    3:45.40   10   
     1) George, Megan 10                2) Agudo, Kayah 11                      
     3) Baucham, Dawnielle 12           4) Ezumah, Chimere 10                   
  2 St. Mary's Academy                                3:50.24    3:48.91    8   
     1) Toliver, Rachel 10              2) Buckley, Summer 9                    
     3) Peterson, Sierra 9              4) Woodruff, Gianna 12                  
  3 Oaks Christian                                    3:51.54    3:49.80    6   
     1) Huning, Megan 11                2) Courtnall, Alexandra 12              
     3) King, Abby 9                    4) Alakija, Danni 10                    
  4 La Reina                                          4:03.57    4:00.78    5   
     1) Cerise, Alex 9                  2) Jeworski, Jordan 10                  
     3) Petrusson, Holly 9              4) Reinke, Kelly 11                     
  5 Maranatha                                         4:06.59    4:02.22    4   
     1) Newsome, Khristlyn 11           2) Ballard, Maleehah 10                 
     3) Crear, Ebony 9                  4) Klein, Allison 10                    
  6 La Salle                                          4:08.06    4:02.81    3   
     1) Cresta, Tracy 10                2) Gonzales, Alessandra 10              
     3) Ghantous, Alexandra 9           4) Peterson, Denise 10                  
  7 Morro Bay                                         4:07.19    4:04.44    2   
     1) Volkov, Tess 10                 2) Burgeson, Macy 11                    
     3) Cary, Hannah 10                 4) Watt, Olivia 12                      
  8 Mayfield                                          4:10.23    4:07.93    1   
     1) Gonzales, Melissa 12            2) Arnett, Alex 11                      
     3) Peacock, Annie 9                4) Torrijos, Ashley 12                  
  9 Marymount                                         4:11.47    4:09.16        
     1) Marvil, Jamie 10                2) Towle, Mia 12                        
     3) Homstad, Caitlin 11             4) Byrd, Jade 10                        

Event 74  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Girls Division 3
================================================================================      
   National:: @ 3:35.49  6/5/2004    Poly (Long Beach)                                
   CIF Best:: # 3:35.49  6/5/2004    Poly (Long Beach)                                
 Division 3:: & 3:41.32  5/24/1997   St. Bernard                                      
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points      
================================================================================      
Finals                                                                                
  1 Harvard Westlake                                  3:56.52    3:48.14   10         
     1) Weissenbach, Amy 11             2) Cord, K.C. 12                              
     3) Chapus, Cami 11                 4) Hansson, Lauren 12                         
  2 San Marcos                                        3:53.78    3:49.51    8         
     1) Hodges, Elysia 12               2) Koopmans, Kaylin 11                        
     3) McDaniel, Hannah 12             4) Brashears, Marie 12                        
  3 Irvine                                            3:58.78    3:53.37    6         
     1) Ahmed-Green, Rai 9              2) Terry, ShemanetTe 10                       
     3) Terry, ShebanetTe 10            4) Crawley, Summer 10                         
  4 Palos Verdes                                      3:57.92    3:57.78    5         
     1) Hector, Keiko 12                2) Mehra, Rebecca 11                          
     3) Capellino, Erica 12             4) Letwin, Amy 12                             
  5 South Pasadena                                    4:00.12    3:59.11    4         
     1) Moog, Jessica 10                2) Kieffer-Wright, Claire 9                   
     3) Anuakpado, Laura 10             4) Rodil-Willis, Kamia 9                      
  6 Paso Robles                                       4:01.47    3:59.47    3         
     1) Terry, Domenique 12             2) Schouten, Sinead 11                        
     3) Anderson, Sammie 9              4) Rountree, Tess 12                          
  7 St. Lucy's                                        4:01.84    4:01.34    2         
     1) Pacheco, Sarah 12               2) Reyes, Mariah 11                           
     3) Chenoweth, Megan 12             4) Horton, Marissa 12                         
  8 Brea Olinda                                       4:01.77    4:14.92    1         
     1) Gishwiller, Kaitlin 10          2) Chow, Jean 11                              
     3) Wilson, Kathleen 11             4) Kronquist, Sara 12                         
 -- Woodbridge                                        3:59.00         DQ   Run on line
     1) Jablonski, Brina 9              2) Oefelein, Kyle 9                           
     3) Bradford, Madeline 9            4) Scott, Gabrielle 12                        

Event 75  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Girls Division 2
================================================================================
   National:: @ 3:35.49  6/5/2004    Poly (Long Beach)                          
   CIF Best:: # 3:35.49  6/5/2004    Poly (Long Beach)                          
 Division 2:: % 3:48.81  5/22/2010   Colony                                     
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Mater Dei                                         3:55.77    3:50.22   10   
     1) Medina, Lupe 10                 2) Rambo, Ashlyn 9                      
     3) Snover, Ellexi 12               4) Trevisan, Gia 12                     
  2 Claremont                                         3:56.35    3:52.85    8   
     1) Brown, Brittany 10              2) Chen, Kimberly 10                    
     3) Sanin, Bailey 10                4) McCormack, Mariella 11               
  3 Colony                                            3:57.03    3:54.44    6   
     1) Dunmore, Sarah 10               2) Lanier, Kemani 9                     
     3) Navarrete, Xochitl 11           4) Edwards, Bria 12                     
  4 Saugus                                            3:55.94    3:55.59    5   
     1) Pencick, Nicole 12              2) Hampton, Alex 12                     
     3) Gill, Jessica 11                4) Vincej, Jenna 11                     
  5 Vista del Lago                                    4:00.51    3:57.45    4   
     1) Harper, Jazmine 12              2) Creal, Karlie 12                     
     3) Daughtry, Codie 12              4) Fonseca, Briana 10                   
  6 Arroyo Grande                                     3:59.40    3:58.15    3   
     1) Moreno, Christine 10            2) Weinteich, Emma 11                   
     3) Reed, Nadine 10                 4) Morosoli, Jessica 11                 
  7 Mira Costa                                        3:58.99    3:59.51    2   
     1) Barnett, Claire 11              2) Foland, Taylor 10                    
     3) Barnett, Charlotte 11           4) Dotson, Ashlee 11                    
  8 Beverly Hills                                     4:01.83    4:01.61    1   
     1) Gray, Sydney 12                 2) Torres, Vanessa 10                   
     3) Ting, Lily 10                   4) Simmons, Brianna 11                  
  9 Newbury Park                                      3:58.31    4:11.19        
     1) Thompson, Megan 12              2) Thompson, Morgan 12                  
     3) Tomlinson, Michela 9            4) Sweetman, Emily 9                    

Event 76  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Girls Division 1
================================================================================              
   National:: @ 3:35.49  6/5/2004    Poly (Long Beach)                                        
   CIF Best:: # 3:35.49  6/5/2004    Poly (Long Beach)                                        
 Division I:: $ 3:37.69  5/18/1985   Muir                                                     
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points              
================================================================================              
Finals                                                                                        
  1 Poly (Long Beach)                                 3:53.14    3:45.08   10                 
     1) Ndipagbor, Akawkaw 12           2) Walker, Azia 12                                    
     3) May, Adrianna 12                4) Stevenson, Arielle 12                              
  2 Great Oak                                         3:52.13    3:50.23    8                 
     1) Miller, Jade 10                 2) Odubela, Ronke 11                                  
     3) Amabile, Vianna 12              4) Taylor, Khala 11                                   
  3 Los Osos                                          3:55.97    3:51.89    6                 
     1) Rhines, Kelly 11                2) Hasan, Tamia 11                                    
     3) Wilson, Brianna 11              4) Onumonu, Ifeoma 11                                 
  4 Los Alamitos                                      3:55.45    3:53.35    5                 
     1) Keyworth, Alicia 12             2) Yamada, Lauren 11                                  
     3) Perez, Cheyenne 12              4) Holcomb, Jamie 11                                  
  5 Roosevelt, E                                      3:55.43    3:54.08    4                 
     1) Armstrong, Akia 10              2) Chijioke, Iris 11                                  
     3) Graciano, Leslie 9              4) Greene, Kaelynn 12                                 
  6 Summit                                            3:54.94    3:56.84    3                 
     1) Hardge, Brooke 10               2) Hardge, Tyler 9                                    
     3) Palmer, N 11                    4) Spivey, Jasmine 11                                 
  7 Highland                                          3:55.93    3:56.95    2                 
     1) Washington, Chelsea 12          2) Lopez, Vanessa 10                                  
     3) Sears, Shevanie 10              4) Williams, Jeannuel 11                              
  8 Wilson (Long Beach)                               3:56.06    4:01.78    1                 
     1) Taylor, Revonna 11              2) Chambers, Ashleigh 9                               
     3) Peoples, Ashley 11              4) Pearson, Imani 10                                  
 -- Rancho Verde                                      3:55.75         DQ   Run on lane 5 steps
     1) Kirkland, Kristina 12           2) Brown, Stephanie 11                                
     3) Howard, Sumaje 10               4) Estell, Gabby 12                                  

Event 77  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Boys Division 4
================================================================================
   National:: @ 3:07.40  4/6/1985    Hawthorne                                  
   CIF Best:: # 3:07.40  4/6/1985    Hawthorne                                  
 Division 4:: * 3:12.53  5/22/2010   Serra                                      
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Serra                                             3:25.84    3:18.47   10   
     1) Siscard, Lloyd 10               2) Olliquii, Francisco 12               
     3) Lauderdale, Pete 12             4) Fuery, Darrell 10                    
  2 Santa Ynez                                        3:26.09    3:20.21    8   
     1) Reck, Connor 12                 2) Fields, Steven 11                    
     3) Uhrig, Cody 9                   4) Fritsch, Max 9                       
  3 St. Bonaventure                                   3:30.92    3:24.48    6   
     1) Cook, Chris 12                  2) Noonan, Aidan 12                     
     3) Holguin, Eric 11                4) Gilcrest, Morgan 12                  
  4 Maranatha                                         3:26.57    3:24.50    5   
     1) Brown, Kyle 9                   2) McFaul, Brady 12                     
     3) Rinkus, Alex 12                 4) Straker, RJ 12                       
  5 Oaks Christian                                    3:27.30    3:25.29    4   
     1) Anderson, Julian 9              2) Adams, Ishmael 10                    
     3) Johnson, Terry 10               4) Saucer, Vinnie 10                    
  6 Poly (Pasadena)                                   3:33.80    3:27.16    3   
     1) Higgins, Alden 12               2) Porter, Jack 12                      
     3) Wohl, Daniel 12                 4) Palmentiero, Hunter 10               
  7 Ontario Christian                                 3:30.57    3:27.35    2   
     1) Urtz, Mark 11                   2) Myles, E.J. 12                       
     3) Belen, Michael 12               4) Spykstra, T.J. 10                    
  8 J. Serra                                          3:33.81    3:29.28    1   
     1) Berman, Alex 12                 2) Orijoke, Kenny 11                    
     3) Decker, Jake 12                 4) Harmon, Chas 11                      
  9 Carpinteria                                       3:35.82    3:29.66        
     1) Cornejo, Davis 11               2) Uribe, Aron 11                       
     3) Madden, Travis 12               4) Rodriguez, Alex 11                   

Event 78  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Boys Division 3
================================================================================
   National:: @ 3:07.40  4/6/1985    Hawthorne                                  
   CIF Best:: # 3:07.40  4/6/1985    Hawthorne                                  
 Division 3:: & 3:15.61  5/23/1980   Centennial                                 
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Servite                                           3:24.20    3:18.68   10   
     1) Lujan, Julian 11                2) Felton, Malik 12                     
     3) Guadagnini, Frank 12            4) Schwichtenberg, Brian 12             
  2 Chaminade                                         3:24.31    3:21.24    8   
     1) Newby, Terrell 10               2) Dunston, Elijah 10                   
     3) Dinowitz, Jared 11              4) Bernard, Isaiah 10                   
  3 San Jacinto                                       3:22.81    3:21.92    6   
     1) Garbutt, Andre 12               2) Vega, Kevin 12                       
     3) Garbutt, DeAndre 12             4) Hutchinson, Immanuel 12              
  4 Corona del Mar                                    3:24.81    3:22.59    5   
     1) Swigert, John 11                2) Turney, Alex 12                      
     3) Rodrigues, Ryan 11              4) Iverson, Kyle 11                     
  5 Golden Valley                                     3:24.67    3:22.76    4   
     1) Cornes, Kyle 10                 2) Martinez, Kristian 11                
     3) Yorke, Aquil 11                 4) Chaison, Corey 12                    
  6 Notre Dame (S.O.)                                 3:24.26    3:23.76    3   
     1) Robinson, Sam 11                2) Muhammad, Khalfani 10                
     3) Farmer, Koa 9                   4) McDaniel, Eric 11                    
  7 San Marcos                                        3:24.33    3:24.39    2   
     1) Lake, Tristan 12                2) Kraus, Dylan 12                      
     3) Harvey, Randee 12               4) David, Philip 12                     
  8 Crespi                                            3:25.08    3:24.85    1   
     1) Shanks, M. Anjani 12            2) MacMiller, Shane 12                  
     3) Anderson, Billy 11              4) Blackwell, JaBrian 10                
  9 Woodbridge                                        3:24.32    3:29.17        
     1) Perez, Taylor 12                2) Bennett Goren, Zach 12               
     3) Simic, Dragan 11                4) Kingsland, Josh 12                   

Event 79  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Boys Division 2
================================================================================           
   National:: @ 3:07.40  4/6/1985    Hawthorne                                             
   CIF Best:: # 3:07.40  4/6/1985    Hawthorne                                             
 Division 2:: % 3:13.86  5/21/1983   Hawthorne                                             
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points           
================================================================================           
Finals                                                                                     
  1 Indio                                             3:21.14    3:17.05   10              
     1) Moten, Keithyon 11              2) Tijerina, Abel 12                               
     3) Turner, Jonte 12                4) Thomas, Xavier 11                               
  2 Mater Dei                                         3:22.56    3:17.34    8              
     1) Goeden, JJ 10                   2) Hammond, Corey 11                               
     3) Barkley, Sam 12                 4) Michinock, Charles 12                           
  3 Loyola                                            3:23.67    3:19.59    6              
     1) Hightower, Lee 12               2) Brown, Andre 12                                 
     3) Kostelnik, Phillip 12           4) Gedyon, Elias 12                                
  4 Culver City                                       3:23.18    3:21.24    5              
     1) House, Reginald 11              2) Jackson, Sylvester (Alex) 11                    
     3) Washington, Miles 11            4) Luckett, Anthony 11                             
  5 Ventura                                           3:23.46    3:22.69    4              
     1) Pare, Mike 12                   2) Ryan, Shane 11                                  
     3) Mendez, Joey 12                 4) Herbold, Jake 12                                
  6 Saugus                                            3:23.75    3:22.93    3              
     1) McCowan, Ozzie 12               2) Cisneros, Dominique 12                          
     3) Lowe, Jonathan 11               4) Gatewood, Jeremy 11                             
  7 Beverly Hills                                     3:22.68    3:23.06    2              
     1) Countryman, Cameron 11          2) Conti, Mario 12                                 
     3) Batra, Chanan 10                4) Rohani, Alexander 10                            
  8 Claremont                                         3:23.23    3:23.28    1              
     1) Jones Wilborn, Khayree 12       2) Kuramata, Tanner 12                             
     3) Cleghorne, Salim 12             4) Aiken, Michael 12                               
 -- Canyon/C.C.                                       3:23.35         DQ   10 steps on lane
     1) Estrada, Joel 10                2) Coleman, Lyndan 11                              
     3) Pennucci, Dominic 9             4) Stone, Kenneth 12                               

Event 80  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Boys Division 1
================================================================================                 
   National:: @ 3:07.40  4/6/1985    Hawthorne                                                   
   CIF Best:: # 3:07.40  4/6/1985    Hawthorne                                                   
 Division I:: $ 3:11.87  5/17/2008   Dominguez                                                   
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points                 
================================================================================                 
Finals                                                                                           
  1 Poly (Long Beach)                                 3:18.70    3:15.06   10                    
     1) White, Kameron 12               2) Smith, Richard 11                                     
     3) Harris, Arron 12                4) Howard, Shaquille 12                                  
  2 Vista Murrieta                                    3:20.23    3:16.84    8                    
     1) Mazur, Michael 12               2) Balady, Jared 12                                      
     3) Gonzalez, Kevin 11              4) Grigsby, Theartis 11                                  
  3 Great Oak                                         3:20.67    3:17.22    6    10 Steps on lane
     1) Jones, Bryan 11                 2) Parker, Jordan 12                                     
     3) Solomon, Duane 11               4) Burd, Sean 12                                         
  4 Silverado                                         3:21.59    3:19.72    5                    
     1) Trammel, Kyle 10                2) Givens, Chance 10                                     
     3) Glass, Ezxiel 12                4) Narcisse, Joshua 12                                   
  5 Dana Hills                                        3:22.81    3:22.94    4                    
     1) Kaddatz, Connor 12              2) Ahrold, Nick 12                                       
     3) Cranford, Alec 10               4) Harrison, Devin 12                                    
  6 Glendale                                          3:22.93    3:23.10    3                    
     1) Archer, Paul 12                 2) Davis, Michael 10                                     
     3) Fuller, Dillon 12               4) Massin, Jeffrey 11                                    
  7 Highland                                          3:23.42    3:25.16    2                    
  8 Santiago (Corona)                                 3:23.03    3:26.46    1                    
     1) Spencer, Armani 12              2) Falcon, Sal 11                                        
     3) Moulton, Brett 10               4) Ruffin, Brandon 12                                    
 -- Roosevelt, E                                      3:19.53         DQ   10 Steps on Line      
     1) Tyson, Matt 11                  2) Sanders, Charles 11                                   
     3) Mitchell, Elijah 10             4) Hutchings, Leran 12                                

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Boys Division 3
================================================================================
   National:: @ 39.76  5/16/1999   Wyatt-Fort Worth, TX                        
   CIF Best:: # 40.14  5/28/1999   Hawthorne                                   
 Division 3:: & 41.08  5/23/1998   Serra                                       
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Pacifica (G.G.)                                     42.97      42.10   10   
     1) Lalisan, Lance 11               2) Langham, Trent 11              
     3) Hutson, Tim 12                  4) Willis, Joel 12                
  2 Irvine                                              42.58      42.48    8   
     1) Shahbahrami, Kamron 12          2) Young, Sean 12                 
     3) Lee, David 11                   4) Fijany, Arman 12               
  3 Chaminade                                           43.25      42.59    6   
     1) Bernard, Isaiah 10              2) Newby, Terrell 10              
     3) Brockington, Harry 10           4) Dunston, Elijah 10             
  4 Servite                                             42.93      42.71    5   
     1) Felton, Malik 12                2) Rodriguez, Luie 11             
     3) Lujan, Julian 11                4) Defilippo, Nick 9              
  5 Lutheran (Orange)                                   42.97      42.77    4   
     1) Woo, Christian 9                2) Gonzales, William 12           
     3) Wilson, Jabari 11               4) Holman, AJ 10                  
  6 Bishop Amat                                         43.25      43.14    2.50
     1) Smith, N 11                     2) Gutierrez, Nick 10             
     3) Andrews, Darren 10              4) Hill, Tyler 12                 
  6 Laguna Hills                                        43.81      43.14    2.50
     1) Thrasher, Joey 11               2) Perez, Richard 11              
     3) Welsh, Tyler 10                 4) Champieux, Mason 12            
  8 Gahr                                                43.27      43.75    1   
     1) McClellon, Delshawn 11          2) Perkins, Josh 12               
     3) Davis, Kalep 12                 4) Dickens, Quincy 12             
 -- Covina                                              43.10         DQ   Running on Lane
     1) Contreras, Antonio 12           2) Chiu, Kyle 12                  
     3) Bedford, Ryan 11                4) McClain, Remontay 12           

Girls 400 Meter Dash Girls Division 2
================================================================================
   National:: @ 50.74  6/3/2000    Monique Henderson (Morse, San Diego)        
   CIF Best:: # 52.18  6/2/2001    Angel Perkins (Gahr)                        
 Division 2:: % 52.91  5/17/1991   Marion Jones (Rio Mesa)                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Thompson, Morgan          12 Newbury Park           57.51      56.01   10   
  2 Vincej, Jenna             11 Saugus                 56.32      56.60    8   
  3 Dunmore, Sarah            10 Colony                 57.19      57.41    6   
  4 Hairanian, Chelsea        12 Cypress                57.27      57.92    5   
  5 McDonald, Sara            12 Moorpark               57.90      58.43    4   
  6 McCormack, Mariella       11 Claremont              57.00      58.72    3   
  7 Tejeda, Crystal            9 Norte Vista            57.67      58.83    2   
  8 Kabluyen, Kimmy           10 Sultana                58.42      59.64    1   
  9 Allen, Leanne             11 Cypress                58.22      60.20  

Girls 100 Meter Dash Girls Division 3
================================================================================
   National:: @ 11.14  6/6/1992    Marion Jones (Thousand Oaks)                
   CIF Best:: # 11.14  6/6/1992    Marion Jones (Thousand Oaks)                
 Division 3:: & 11.64  5/22/1982   Gervaise McCraw (Ganesha)                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.3 
  1 Price, Kylie              12 B. Amat                11.71      11.81   10   
  2 Browne, Omhunique         11 San Marino             11.88      11.95    8   
  3 Lewis, Sydney             11 Oak Park               11.93      12.08    6   
  4 Goosby, Kayla             12 Torrance               12.19      12.26    5   
  5 Buchanan, Skylar          11 Monrovia               12.28      12.42    4   
  6 Brown, Destinee           10 Inglewood              12.41      12.43    3   
  7 Fulton, Brittany          11 Los Altos              12.33      12.48    2   
  8 Williams, Ashley          10 Murrieta Mesa          12.27      12.48    1   
  9 King, Hilary              12 Harv.-West.            12.30      12.49  

Girls Pole Vault Girls Division 2
================================================================================
   National:: @ 14-01  6/2/2007    Tori Anthony (Castilleja)                   
   CIF Best:: # 13-08  6/2/2001    Shayla Ballentine (Morro Bay)               
 Division 2:: % 13-00  5/20/2006   Allison Stokke (Newport Harbor)             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Rische, Victoria          11 Foothill            11-03.00   12-09.75   10   
  2 McRoberts, Mackenzie      12 Mater Dei           11-03.00   11-09.00    8   
  3 Roberts, Madalyn          12 Mater Dei           11-03.00   11-09.00    6   
  4 Plesons, Marina           12 Dos Pueblos         11-03.00   11-09.00    5   
  5 Loschiavo, Amy            11 Hunt. Beach         11-03.00   11-09.00    4   
  6 Snapper, Karen            11 Edison              11-03.00   11-03.00    3   
  7 Kennedy Gold, Stevie      12 Canyon/C.C.         11-03.00   11-03.00    2   
  8 Krugman, Allison          12 Newport Harbor      11-03.00   10-09.00    1   
  9 Danielson, Monica         12 Edison              11-03.00   10-09.00  

Girls Triple Jump Girls Division 1
=====================================================================================
   National:: @ 44-02.25  5/11/2001   Ychlindra Spears (Luling, TX)            
   CIF Best:: # 44-00.50  5/31/1991   Juliana Yendork (Walnut)                 
 Division I:: $    40-09  5/19/2001   Candace Baucham (Poly, Long Beach)       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Cox, Melia                12 Poly (Long Beach    39-05.50   40-06.00   2.3  10   
     40-06(2.3) 39-02(+0.0) 39-04.25(-0.4) PASS           
  2 Anumba, Faith             12 Valencia (V.)       39-03.00   40-01.50   2.2   8   
     FOUL(2.0) 40-01.50(2.2) 38-00.25(-1.8) PASS           
  3 Cole, Brianna             12 Santiago (Corona    36-00.00   38-11.25  +0.0   6   
     34-06.50(+0.0) 34-09(2.0) 38-11.25(+0.0) 36-04.75(-0.1)      
  4 Black, Jazzalena          11 Pac/Ox.             37-04.00   38-07.75   2.0   5   
     36-09.50(1.2) 38-07.75(2.0) 36-06(+0.0) 37-02.25(1.1)      
  5 Smith, Cassandra          11 Trabuco Hills       37-04.25   38-04.75   2.7   4   
     38-04.75(2.7) 37-08(1.8) 34-09.50(-1.3) FOUL(+0.0)      
  6 May, Adrianna             12 Poly (Long Beach    36-07.25   37-09.25  -0.4   3   
     35-11(-0.2) 35-09.50(+0.0) 37-09.25(-0.4) 36-11.50(1.5)      
  7 Hamilton, Amanda          11 Simi Valley         36-02.00   36-05.50   0.5   2   
     34-11(0.1) 35-02.25(1.7) 34-03.75(+0.0) 36-05.50(0.5)      
  8 Barker, Brenna            10 Dana Hills          36-08.00   35-09.75   1.7   1   
     35-09(1.6) 35-05.25(0.9) 35-05(+0.0) 35-09.75(1.7)      
  9 Liu, Adrienne             11 Trabuco Hills       36-02.25   35-09.00   1.2 
     35-09(1.2) FOUL(1.3) 32-11.50(-0.1) 35-05.75(1.0)      

Boys Triple Jump Boys Division 1
=====================================================================================
   National:: @ 52-10.50  5/6/1980    Charles Mayfield (Muir)                  
   CIF Best:: # 52-10.50  5/6/1980    Charles Mayfield (Muir)                  
 Division I:: $ 52-03.50  5/24/1986   Marcus Hicks (Lakewood)                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Caiquo, Joshua            11 Los Alamitos        44-11.00   45-10.25   0.6  10   
     45-10.25(0.6) 42-00(0.3) 42-11.50(1.2) 44-05.50(1.3)      
  2 Adegoke, Oreluwa          12 Los Osos            46-00.75   45-08.00   1.9   8   
     43-06.50(1.0) 45-06.50(1.7) 44-09(1.2) 45-08(1.9)      
  3 Ijah, Soloman             12 Murrieta Valley     48-00.25   45-06.75  +0.0   6   
     FOUL(1.2) 45-02.25(1.5) FOUL(0.6) 45-06.75(+0.0)      
  4 Deayon, Donte             11 Summit              44-06.75   45-06.00   1.8   5   
     44-04.25(3.0) FOUL(1.5) 44-01(2.0) 45-06(1.8)      
  5 Moore-Sharp, Andre        11 Redlands East Va    45-05.25   45-02.25   2.1   4   
     43-10.50(1.0) 44-03(1.9) 45-02.25(2.1) 40-07.25(1.5)      
  6 Norris, Dionbrae          12 Millikan            46-10.50   44-04.75   1.2   3   
     42-08.75(1.1) 44-04.75(1.2) 44-00.50(0.7) FOUL(2.2)      
  7 Armour, William           11 Vista Murrieta      44-10.00   44-03.00   3.6   2   
     44-03(3.6) FOUL(0.1) 43-03.50(2.1) 40-08(0.2)      
  8 Ilyas, Hassan             12 Fountain Valley     44-00.50   44-00.50   1.0   1   
     FOUL(1.9) 42-07(0.4) 44-00.50(1.0) 43-08.50(1.6)      
  9 Agude, Nnamdi             12 Santiago (Corona    45-04.00   43-07.75   1.4 
     40-08.25(1.0) 41-09.25(2.1) 43-07.75(1.4) 38-01.50(1.9)      

Boys Shot Put Boys Division 4
================================================================================
   National:: @    77-00  5/5/1979    Michael Carter (Dallas, TX)              
   CIF Best:: # 69-06.50  5/25/1985   Brian Blutreich (Capo Valley)            
 Division 4:: * 66-00.50  5/18/2002   Noah Bryant (Carpinteria)                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Finnegan, Richard         12 St. Joseph (S.M.    47-00.00   50-01.00   10   
      FOUL  50-01  49-03.50  49-05      
  2 Johnson, Tony             12 Nordhoff            48-00.50   50-00.50    8   
      43-11.75  47-00.25  50-00.50  49-08.50      
  3 Spencer, Matt             12 St. Joseph (S.M.    48-03.25   49-06.25    6   
      45-09.50  46-09.25  49-06.25  46-11.75       
  4 Taylor, Brandon           12 Desert              47-02.75   47-07.50    5   
      46-03.25  47-07.50  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 DaRosa, Andrew               Mission Prep        47-04.50   47-01.50    4   
      47-01.50  41-08.25  45-11.25  42-06      
  6 Craddock, Wyatt           12 Carpinteria         46-03.75   46-10.50    3   
      46-07  46-10.50  45-08.50  46-08.75      
  7 Wilson, Kyle              11 Desert              45-03.25   45-08.50    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  45-08.50  FOUL      
  8 Robinson, Isaiah          11 Cant./Sac. Hrt.     45-11.50   44-09.50    1   
      44-09.50  FOUL  FOUL  39-02.50       
  9 Hunt, Jon                 12 L.A. Baptist        45-08.00   43-11.50  
      43-11.50  43-09.75  39-04.75  40-08.75      

Boys Discus Throw Boys Division 2
================================================================================
   National:: @ 236-06  4/26/2009   Mason Finley (Buena Vista, CO)             
   CIF Best:: # 210-08  3/28/1985   Brian Blutreich (Capo Valley)              
 Division 2:: % 202-00  5/13/2006   Bo Taylor (Newport Harbor)                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Cochran, Ethan            11 Newport Harbor        181-07     195-04   10   
      194-03  FOUL  195-04  FOUL       
  2 Scarvelis, Nicholas       12 Dos Pueblos           179-10     180-09    8   
      FOUL  180-09  FOUL  FOUL      
  3 Miller, Mason             12 Esperanza             175-01     176-08    6   
      152-02  170-06  158-09  176-08      
  4 Budincich, Nick           11 Loyola                176-09     176-04    5   
      164-05  165-06  166-10  176-04      
  5 Michaelsen, Steve         11 Newport Harbor        170-08     169-08    4   
      139-02  169-08  154-03  FOUL      
  6 Vizcarra, Joel            12 Don Lugo              167-03     168-03    3   
      154-11  FOUL  FOUL  168-03      
  7 Weinreich, Garrett        11 Arr. Grande           166-08     167-09    2   
      148-07  167-09  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Belanger, Ryan            12 Esperanza             160-10     159-02    1   
      FOUL  158-07  135-03  159-02      
  9 Russell, Mark             12 Sonora                164-04     144-02  
      143-10  144-02  FOUL  FOUL      

Event 81  Girls High Jump Girls Division 4
================================================================================
   National:: @  6-04  4/25/2009   Toni Young (Del City, OK)                    
   CIF Best:: #  6-02  4/6/2003    Sharon Day (Costa Mesa)                      
 Division 4:: *  5-08  5/22/1982   Johnson, Mills, Mahlke                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Boyer, Zibby              12 Poly (Pasadena)      5-04.00    5-08.00*  10   
  2 Barber, Katie             12 Louisville           5-04.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Boom, Jesse               12 Valley Chr. (C)      5-02.00    5-04.00    6   
  4 Stafford, Imani           11 Windward             5-02.00    5-04.00    5   
  5 Weissman, Lindsey         12 Webb                 5-04.00    5-02.00    4   
  6 coffelt, taylor           11 Jurupa Valley        5-02.00    5-00.00    3   
  7 Collier, Becky            10 Woodcrest Christian  5-02.00    5-00.00    1   
  7 Tayloe, Brittany          11 Oaks Christian       5-02.00    5-00.00    1   
  7 Dunlap, Shelby            12 Carpinteria          5-02.00    5-00.00    1   

Event 82  Girls High Jump Girls Division 3
================================================================================
   National:: @  6-04  4/25/2009   Toni Young (Del City, OK)                    
   CIF Best:: #  6-02  4/6/2003    Sharon Day (Costa Mesa)                      
 Division 3:: &  5-10  5/18/1985   Carrasco (Anaheim) Day (Costa Mesa)          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 McDaniel, Hannah          12 San Marcos           5-02.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Borchmann, Kateline        9 Granite Hills        5-02.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Gielbelhaus, Annie        12 Lutheran (Orange)    5-02.00    5-06.00    6   
  4 Kieffer-Wright, Claire     9 South Pasadena       5-02.00    5-04.00    5   
  5 Rountree, Tess            12 Paso Robles          5-02.00    5-04.00    4   
  6 Harris, Cherish           12 Lutheran (Orange)    5-02.00    5-02.00    3   
  7 Salcido, Katherine        12 San Dimas            5-02.00    5-02.00    2   
  8 Hector, Keiko             12 Palos Verdes         5-02.00    5-02.00    1   
  9 Britt, Amber              12 Nipomo               5-02.00    5-00.00        

Event 83  Girls High Jump Girls Division 2
================================================================================
   National:: @  6-04  4/25/2009   Toni Young (Del City, OK)                    
   CIF Best:: #  6-02  4/6/2003    Sharon Day (Costa Mesa)                      
 Division 2:: %  6-00  5/18/2002   Kaylene Wagner (Dos Pueblos)                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Barnes, Joslyn            12 North Torrance       5-03.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Nizdil, Raegan            10 Rio Mesa             5-03.00    5-04.00    8   
  3 Birdsell, Caitlin         12 Beckman              5-03.00    5-02.00    5.50
  3 Howe, Sabrina             11 Garden Grove         5-03.00    5-02.00    5.50
  5 Tomich, Emily             12 Beckman              5-03.00    5-02.00    4   
  6 Yancy, Aundrea            12 Redondo Union        5-03.00    5-02.00    2.50
  6 Caldwell, Angelyn         11 Thousand Oaks        5-03.00    5-02.00    2.50
  8 Stewart, Shanice          12 Carter               5-03.00    5-00.00    1   
 -- Mero, Alexandra           10 Arroyo Grande        5-03.00         NH        

Event 84  Girls High Jump Girls Division 1
================================================================================
   National:: @  6-04  4/25/2009   Toni Young (Del City, OK)                    
   CIF Best:: #  6-02  4/6/2003    Sharon Day (Costa Mesa)                      
 Division I:: $  6-00  5/18/2002   Chaunte Howard (J.W. North)                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 McCoy, Rachel             10 Miller, A.B.         5-03.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Dalton, Alexus            12 Poly (Long Beach)    5-03.00    5-04.00    8   
  3 Shank, Justice            12 Burroughs/Burb.      5-01.00    5-02.00    6   
  4 Blanchard, Vanessa         9 Quartz Hill          5-01.00    5-02.00    5   
  5 Mende, Katherine          10 Redlands East Va     5-01.00    5-02.00    3.50
  5 Wilcox, Morgan            11 Tesoro               5-01.00    5-02.00    3.50
  7 Kelly, Taijhe             12 Poly (Long Beach)    5-01.00    5-00.00    2   
 -- Boyd, Kelli               12 King, M.L.           5-01.00         NH        
 -- Rodriguez, Danielle       11 Warren               5-01.00        SCR        

Event 85  Girls Pole Vault Girls Division 4
================================================================================
   National:: @ 14-01  6/2/2007    Tori Anthony (Castilleja)                    
   CIF Best:: # 13-08  6/2/2001    Shayla Ballentine (Morro Bay)                
 Division 4:: * 12-06  5/15/2010   Natasha Kolbo (St. Joseph S.M.)              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Goodkin, Jessica          11 Marlborough         10-00.00   11-09.00   10   
  2 Sanchez, Kim              11 Oaks Christian      10-00.00   11-03.00    8   
  3 Hodges, Jessica           12 Brethren Christian  10-00.00   10-09.00    6   
  4 Mexico, Kaci              12 Santa Ynez           9-06.00   10-03.00    5   
  5 Triplett, Erin            11 Oaks Christian      10-00.00    9-09.00    3   
  5 Packham, Hannah           11 Oaks Christian       9-06.00    9-09.00    3   
  5 Ginter, Emily             11 St. Joseph (S.M.)   10-00.00    9-09.00    3   
  8 Bachman, Annalise         11 Oaks Christian       9-06.00    9-09.00    1   
 -- Hatchell, Jessica         12 Santa Ynez           9-06.00         NH        

Event 86  Girls Pole Vault Girls Division 3
================================================================================
   National:: @ 14-01  6/2/2007    Tori Anthony (Castilleja)                    
   CIF Best:: # 13-08  6/2/2001    Shayla Ballentine (Morro Bay)                
 Division 3:: & 13-06  5/18/2002   Chelsea Johnson (Atascadero)                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Clarke, Elena             12 San Luis Obispo     10-03.00   11-09.00   10   
  2 Pearlman, Molly           12 Notre Dame (S.O.)   10-03.00   11-09.00    8   
  3 Stark, Madison            12 Oak Park            10-03.00   11-09.00    6   
  4 Mallett, Kayla            12 West Torrance       10-03.00   11-09.00    5   
  5 Smith, Noelle             10 Lutheran (Orange)    9-09.00   10-03.00    4   
  6 Mercado, Dierdre          10 Covina               9-09.00    9-09.00    3   
  7 Chhem, Melanie            12 Rosemead             9-09.00    9-09.00    2   
  8 Chhem, Melissa            11 Rosemead             9-03.00    9-03.00    1   
 -- Morioka, Robyn            12 West Torrance       10-03.00         NH        

Event 88  Girls Pole Vault Girls Division 1
================================================================================
   National:: @ 14-01  6/2/2007    Tori Anthony (Castilleja)                    
   CIF Best:: # 13-08  6/2/2001    Shayla Ballentine (Morro Bay)                
 Division I:: $ 12-10  5/21/2004   Whitney Johnson (Mission Viejo)              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Bandy, Emily              12 Quartz Hill         10-09.00   11-09.00   10   
  2 Culver, Carissa           12 Los Alamitos        10-09.00   11-03.00    8   
  3 Bernhard, Taylor          12 West Covina         10-09.00   11-03.00    6   
  4 Centanaro, Gardenia       10 Roosevelt, E        10-09.00   10-09.00    5   
  5 McCormick, Kelly          12 Dana Hills          10-09.00   10-09.00    3.50
  5 Ekelem, Chesley           11 Walnut              10-09.00   10-09.00    3.50
  7 Dunmeyer, Catalina        12 Trabuco Hills       10-09.00   10-09.00    2   
  8 Morris, Mikaela           11 El Toro             10-03.00   10-03.00    1   
 -- Ciatti, Carili            12 Warren              10-09.00         NH        

Event 89  Girls Long Jump Girls Division 4
=====================================================================================
   National:: @ 22-01.75  4/24/1976   Kathy McMillan (Raeford, NC)                   
   CIF Best:: # 22-00.50  6/19/1993   Marion Jones (Thousand Oaks)                   
 Division 4:: * 19-02.75  5/23/1981   Sabrina Williams (Valley Chr./C.)              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals                                                                               
  1 Faulknor, Alexis          11 Serra               18-00.00   19-05.75   2.4  10   
     18-09(3.7) 18-03.50(+0.0) 18-08.25(1.9) 19-05.75(2.4)                           
  2 Winter, Hanna             12 La Reina            17-03.00   17-06.00   1.4   8   
     16-03.75(0.2) 17-02.25(+0.0) 17-05.75(+0.0) 17-06(1.4)                          
  3 Anderson, Lauren          12 Oaks Christian      17-01.00   17-04.75   0.4   6   
     16-03.25(+0.0) 17-04.75(0.4) FOUL(-0.7) 17-02(2.0)                              
  4 Goss, Zoe                  9 Sierra Canyon       17-04.50   17-02.00   1.9   5   
     15-08.25(+0.0) 16-05.25(+0.0) 17-00(0.1) 17-02(1.9)                             
  5 Wu, Valerie               12 St. Margaret's      16-11.00   16-08.25  +0.0   4   
     16-03(0.7) 16-05.50(0.7) 16-03.25(1.7) 16-08.25(+0.0)                           
  6 Poindexter, Nicole        11 Bishop Diego        17-00.50   16-03.50   2.1   3   
     14-06(+0.0) 15-03(+0.0) 15-09(+0.0) 16-03.50(2.1)                               
  7 Wensley, Miya             10 Webb                17-00.00   16-03.25   0.7   2   
     14-10.25(+0.0) 16-03.25(0.7) 16-02(1.6) 15-00(+0.0)                             
  8 Gordon, Gracie            12 St. Margaret's      16-07.75   16-02.75   1.0   1   
     15-00.75(+0.0) 15-11.50(2.5) 16-02.75(1.0) 15-08.75(0.3)                        
  9 Tayloe, Brittany          11 Oaks Christian      16-10.00   15-11.25   0.5       
     14-11.75(1.9) FOUL(2.0) 15-11.25(0.5) 15-04(+0.0)                               

Event 90  Girls Long Jump Girls Division 3
=====================================================================================
   National:: @ 22-01.75  4/24/1976   Kathy McMillan (Raeford, NC)                   
   CIF Best:: # 22-00.50  6/19/1993   Marion Jones (Thousand Oaks)                   
 Division 3:: & 20-01.75  5/17/1991   Juliana Yendork (Walnut)                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals                                                                               
  1 Torres, Abrianna          12 San Luis Obispo     18-10.50   19-11.50   0.9  10   
     19-07.75(3.0) 19-08.75(1.3) 19-04.75(2.2) 19-11.50(0.9)                         
  2 Price, Kylie              12 Bishop Amat         17-11.50   19-06.25  +0.0   8   
     17-02.50(+0.0) 18-06.50(1.7) 19-06.25(+0.0) 19-02(+0.0)                         
  3 Salcido, Katherine        12 San Dimas           17-03.50   18-08.00   1.7   6   
     17-05(-2.1) 18-08(1.7) 13-06(2.6) 17-10.50(0.3)                                 
  4 King, Hilary              12 Harvard Westlake    18-00.50   18-01.75   1.0   5   
     16-03.25(2.4) 18-01.75(1.0) 17-03(2.4) FOUL(1.5)                                
  5 Mallett, Kayla            12 West Torrance       17-10.75   18-00.00  +0.0   4   
     16-10(-1.0) 18-00(+0.0) 17-06(+0.0) PASS                                        
  6 Barnum, Sarah             12 St. Lucy's          17-05.00   17-05.50   1.7   3   
     FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(1.3) 16-11.25(0.4) 17-05.50(1.7)                                
  7 Turk, Bailey              11 Santa Margarita     16-07.00   16-08.00  +0.0   2   
     15-07.75(+0.0) 16-08(+0.0) 16-07(2.2) 16-07.50(+0.0)                            
  8 Horng, Elaine             12 South Pasadena      16-06.00   16-06.50   1.7   1   
     15-08.75(1.0) 16-01.75(1.3) 16-06.50(1.7) 15-08.75(+0.0)                        
  9 Osaji, Victoria           12 Bellflower          16-06.00   15-03.50   0.3       
     15-03.50(0.3) FOUL(1.3) 14-11(0.7) 13-10.25(1.0)                                

Event 91  Girls Long Jump Girls Division 2
=====================================================================================
   National:: @ 22-01.75  4/24/1976   Kathy McMillan (Raeford, NC)                   
   CIF Best:: # 22-00.50  6/19/1993   Marion Jones (Thousand Oaks)                   
 Division 2:: % 19-07.50  5/20/1978   Veronica Bell (Garey                           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals                                                                               
  1 Stewart, Shanice          12 Carter              18-06.75   18-03.25   2.6  10   
     16-11.75(+0.0) 17-01.25(1.5) 18-03.25(2.6) 16-11.25(+0.0)                       
  2 Stone, Tiffini            11 Canyon/C.C.         17-10.75   17-10.25   0.4   8   
     17-05.50(0.6) 16-08.50(1.1) 7-10.25(0.4) 17-10.25(2.3)                          
  3 Georgalis, Nikoletta      12 Moorpark            17-01.25   17-05.00   1.0   6   
     16-10.75(-1.3) 17-05(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 17-02(1.3)                                 
  4 Henry, Kiana              12 Canyon/Anaheim      17-06.00   17-03.00   1.7   5   
     17-03(1.7) 16-10.50(2.9) 17-02(-1.4) 16-04.25(2.0)                              
  5 Holmes, Brianna           11 Claremont           17-06.00   16-10.25   2.4   4   
     16-01(0.7) FOUL(1.0) 16-03.50(1.8) 16-10.25(2.4)                                
  6 Barnes, Joslyn            12 North Torrance      17-01.75   16-07.50   2.0   3   
     16-07.50(2.0) 16-07(1.5) 16-04.50(+0.0) 16-05.50(+0.0)                          
  7 Lindsey, Anna             10 Edison              17-01.75   16-05.00  -0.5   2   
     16-05(-0.5) 16-04.50(1.1) 16-00.25(1.4) 16-00.50(1.9)                           
  8 Gales, Ayana              11 Cajon               16-08.25   16-04.50  -0.7   1   
     FOUL(+0.0) 16-04.50(-0.7) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.3)                                   
  9 Agwuenu, Ngozi            12 Ayala               17-00.50   15-11.75  -0.5       
     15-03.75(-1.5) 15-02(-0.3) 15-11.75(-0.5) FOUL(2.6)                             

Event 92  Girls Long Jump Girls Division 1
=====================================================================================
   National:: @ 22-01.75  4/24/1976   Kathy McMillan (Raeford, NC)                   
   CIF Best:: # 22-00.50  6/19/1993   Marion Jones (Thousand Oaks)                   
 Division I:: $ 21-01.50  5/22/1993   Marion Jones (Thousand Oaks)                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals                                                                               
  1 Moreland, Kira            10 Los Osos            19-00.50   20-00.50   2.5  10   
     FOUL(1.9) 16-02.25(1.9) 18-06(1.8) 20-00.50(2.5)                                
  2 Curenton, Ashlie          11 Silverado           17-10.00   19-10.75   0.3   8   
     FOUL(2.5) 19-10.75(0.3) 17-09.50(2.4) 18-05.75(1.8)                             
  3 Armstrong, Akia           10 Roosevelt, E        17-09.75   19-01.75   2.9   6   
     FOUL(1.7) 19-01.75(2.9) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.8)                                     
  4 Hicks, Traci              11 Poly (Long Beach)   17-02.75   18-11.00   2.6   5   
     17-09.75(+0.0) 18-00.75(1.3) 18-11(2.6) 17-10.50(3.1)                           
  5 Washington, Arianna        9 Poly (Long Beach)   17-06.50   18-10.50   1.8   4   
     18-10.50(1.8) 18-07.25(1.8) 17-08.75(3.5) PASS                                  
  6 Anumba, Faith             12 Valencia (V.)       18-00.50   18-09.75   2.8   3   
     FOUL(2.7) 18-06(0.2) 18-02(2.8) 18-09.75(2.8)                                   
  7 Hall, Jasmine             12 Valencia (V.)       17-01.25   18-00.50   2.1   2   
     16-04(+0.0) 18-00.50(2.1) 17-05(1.3) 16-08.50(2.8)                              
  8 Hunter, Shadonna          11 Paramount           16-10.75   17-09.75   2.9   1   
     17-05.25(+0.0) 17-09.75(2.9) 17-09(1.6) 17-02.25(1.9)                           
  9 Gaines, Alex              12 Mission Viejo       17-03.50   17-00.75   2.5       
     16-10(2.1) 16-10.25(+0.0) 13-11.50(2.4) 17-00.75(2.5)                           

Event 93  Girls Triple Jump Girls Division 4
=====================================================================================
   National:: @ 44-02.25  5/11/2001   Ychlindra Spears (Luling, TX)                  
   CIF Best:: # 44-00.50  5/31/1991   Juliana Yendork (Walnut)                       
 Division 4:: * 38-07.25  5/17/1997   Reynda King (St. Mary's Academy)               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals                                                                               
  1 Toliver, Rachel           10 St. Mary's Academy  38-07.50   40-04.25*  1.2  10   
     38-02.75(3.0) 37-01.75(3.2) FOUL(3.5) 40-04.25(1.2)                             
  2 Anderson, Lauren          12 Oaks Christian      36-08.25   38-06.50   1.8   8   
     FOUL(3.7) FOUL(3.6) 37-02.25(4.5) 38-06.50(1.8)                                 
  3 Churchill, Chelsie        11 St. Margaret's      36-09.00   37-11.00   2.2   6   
     35-11.25(2.8) 36-04.25(2.2) 37-10.50(3.0) 37-11(2.2)                            
  4 Mason, Bailey             10 St. Mary's Academy  35-04.50   37-01.25   0.5   5   
     36-04.75(3.0) 36-10.50(2.9) 37-01.25(0.5) FOUL(3.2)                             
  5 Bachman, Annalise         11 Oaks Christian      34-09.25   36-09.25   2.6   4   
     FOUL(5.1) 35-07.50(2.8) 5-09.25(2.8) 36-09.25(2.6)                              
  6 Phillips, Kayla           10 St. Mary's Academy  35-06.50   35-10.25   3.0   3   
     FOUL(3.8) 35-06.25(3.6) 35-10(0.3) 35-10.25(3.0)                                
  7 Wensley, Miya             10 Webb                33-06.50   35-02.00   1.8   2   
     33-06.25(2.9) 33-01.50(2.0) 35-02(1.8) 34-08.75(1.9)                            
  8 Morrison, Makayla         12 Nordhoff            33-08.75   33-11.25   3.4   1   
     29-05.25(1.9) 33-11.25(3.4) 31-11.75(1.8) 33-00.25(3.0)                         
  9 Grundy, Dayna             10 Notre Dame Academy             33-02.75   2.8       
     32-02(2.3) 33-02.75(2.8) 31-11.25(2.6) 32-05.25(2.4)                            

Event 94  Girls Triple Jump Girls Division 3
=====================================================================================
   National:: @ 44-02.25  5/11/2001   Ychlindra Spears (Luling, TX)                  
   CIF Best:: # 44-00.50  5/31/1991   Juliana Yendork (Walnut)                       
 Division 3:: &    43-06  5/17/1991   Juliana Yendork (Walnut)                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals                                                                               
  1 Torres, Abrianna          12 San Luis Obispo     37-06.00   39-04.00   3.8  10   
     39-02.50(2.4) FOUL(2.3) 38-10.75(1.1) 39-04(3.8)                                
  2 Mallett, Kayla            12 West Torrance       37-02.00   38-07.75   2.9   8   
     38-07.50(3.3) 38-06.25(1.9) 38-07.75(2.9) FOUL(2.7)                             
  3 Michelman, Jennifer       12 Laguna Hills        37-02.00   37-06.00   3.0   6   
     37-01.25(2.3) 37-06(3.0) 35-09.75(2.4) 37-01(2.0)                               
  4 Barnum, Sarah             12 St. Lucy's          36-03.00   37-00.00   3.2   5   
     37-00(3.2) 36-05.75(2.4) 36-06.50(2.0) 35-02.25(3.4)                            
  5 Rhorer, Ashley            11 Santa Margarita     36-09.50   36-06.75   1.8   4   
     34-03(3.4) 36-06.75(1.8) 35-08(3.0) 35-10(3.9)                                  
  6 Miranda, Rebecka          10 Cabrillo/Lompoc     36-04.00   36-04.00   1.4   3   
     36-04(1.4) 35-10.75(1.9) 35-08.75(2.2) 36-00.75(3.1)                            
  7 Smith, Aysia              12 Gahr                37-01.00   35-09.25   1.4   2   
     FOUL(2.9) 35-09.25(1.4) FOUL(3.3) 35-05(1.6)                                    
  8 Harris, Cherish           12 Lutheran (Orange)   36-06.50   35-06.00   2.2   1   
     35-01.25(2.2) 35-06(2.2) 34-05.25(1.8) 35-06(2.4)                               
 -- Osaji, Victoria           12 Bellflower          35-11.50       FOUL             
     FOUL(2.7) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(2.5)                                         

Event 95  Girls Triple Jump Girls Division 2
=====================================================================================
   National:: @ 44-02.25  5/11/2001   Ychlindra Spears (Luling, TX)                  
   CIF Best:: # 44-00.50  5/31/1991   Juliana Yendork (Walnut)                       
 Division 2:: % 42-06.50  5/18/2002   Michelle Sanford (Woodbridge)                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals                                                                               
  1 Dubois, Jacquelyn         12 Vista del Lago      36-09.00   38-01.00   2.5  10   
     37-06(0.5) 38-01(2.5) 36-08.50(+0.0) 35-11(-3.7)                                
  2 Stone, Tiffini            11 Canyon/C.C.         36-07.25   37-03.50   1.5   8   
     37-03.50(1.5) 35-05(0.3) 34-10.25(+0.0) 37-01(+0.0)                             
  3 Charles, Michele Ashley   12 Peninsula           35-11.00   36-07.50   2.4   6   
     34-10.25(2.5) 36-07.50(2.4) 35-05.75(+0.0) 36-03(-0.5)                          
  4 Gales, Ayana              11 Cajon               37-03.00   36-06.50  +0.0   5   
     36-06.50(+0.0) 36-03.50(3.1) 33-07.50(+0.0) 34-00.50(+0.0)                      
  5 Nordschow, Jenna          12 Ayala               35-05.50   36-04.00   3.9   4   
     36-04(3.9) 35-04.25(1.6) 35-01.75(2.1) 34-10.75(+0.0)                           
  6 Depass, Edene             12 Colony              35-02.25   35-11.00   3.0   3   
     35-10(2.2) 34-06.75(1.5) 35-11(3.0) 35-01.75(-1.1)                              
  7 Soremekun, Chloe          12 Cypress             36-01.50   35-10.50  +0.0   2   
     35-09.25(1.5) FOUL(2.6) 35-10.50(+0.0) 35-07(-1.2)                              
  8 Miller, Haley             11 Redondo Union       35-09.00   34-02.00  +0.0   1   
     FOUL(2.3) 33-10.75(+0.0) 34-02(+0.0) 34-01(-1.2)                                
  9 Barnes, Joslyn            12 North Torrance      35-09.00   33-11.50  -1.7       
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(2.4) 33-11.50(-1.7) FOUL                                         

Event 97  Girls Shot Put Girls Division 4
================================================================================
   National:: @ 54-10.75  5/17/2003   Michelle Carter (Red Oak, TX)             
   CIF Best:: # 53-07.75  5/21/1983   Natalie Kaaiawahia (Fullerton)            
 Division 4:: * 45-06.25  5/22/2004   Melissa Yunghans (Lutheran, Orange)       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Aikhionbare, Itohan       12 La Salle            39-10.50   41-01.50   10   
      38-06  FOUL  41-01.50  FOUL                                               
  2 Jarrett, Kelly            12 St. Joseph (S.M.)   38-09.50   39-04.50    8   
      36-07  37-07.50  37-09.25  39-04.50                                       
  3 Harrell, Urina            11 Serra               39-02.00   37-11.25    6   
      37-10.25  37-11.25  37-04  37-01.50                                       
  4 Saafi, Jesselyn           12 Serra               36-06.50   37-03.50    5   
      37-03.50  FOUL  FOUL  33-08.50                                            
  5 Baldwin, Hayley           12 St. Joseph (S.M.)   33-10.00   36-01.25    4   
      33-00.50  34-08  36-01.25  34-01.50                                       
  6 Szeyller, Rachel          12 Santa Ynez          34-10.50   35-03.00    3   
      33-05.50  32-06.50  33-00.50  35-03                                       
  7 Richard-Craven, Jade      12 Poly (Pasadena)     33-05.75   35-02.00    2   
      35-02  33-10.50  35-00.25  34-07.50                                       
  8 Lugotoff, Jessica         12 Nordhoff            32-10.25   33-06.00    1   
      32-09.50  33-06  33-00  FOUL                                              
  9 Lane, Jameelah            12 St. Mary's Academy  33-08.00   31-03.50        
      30-10.25  31-03.50  FOUL  29-10.50                                        
	
Event 98  Girls Shot Put Girls Division 3
================================================================================
   National:: @ 54-10.75  5/17/2003   Michelle Carter (Red Oak, TX)             
   CIF Best:: # 53-07.75  5/21/1983   Natalie Kaaiawahia (Fullerton)            
 Division 3:: & 51-10.25  5/11/2002   Karen Freburg (San Luis Obispo)           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Wilson, Karle'h           11 Corona del Mar      41-03.00   41-02.75   10   
      38-00  37-09.75  41-02.75  FOUL                                           
  2 Rotter, Jessica           11 St. Jos. (Lake.)    37-10.00   39-08.00    8   
      38-01  37-10.75  38-03  39-08                                             
  3 Johnson, Jessica          12 Temescal Canyon     36-09.50   38-11.50    6   
      37-01  37-11  36-00.25  38-11.50                                          
  4 Nassar, Arica             12 Temescal Canyon     38-00.50   38-06.50    5   
      38-06.50  37-06.75  37-08.25  36-06                                       
  5 Nevitt, Taylor             9 Nipomo              36-04.00   37-10.00    4   
      36-01  37-08.50  34-10.25  37-10                                          
  6 Hawes, Heather            12 Nipomo              36-04.00   37-06.00    3   
      34-09  36-05.25  37-06  36-08.75                                          
  7 Peacock, Megan            12 Barstow             36-04.50   36-03.75    2   
      FOUL  36-03.75  35-02.75  32-11                                           
  8 Ramirez, Cassie           11 Northview           36-10.00   35-10.00    1   
      32-09  35-01.25  34-01.75  35-10                                          

Event 99  Girls Shot Put Girls Division 2
================================================================================
   National:: @ 54-10.75  5/17/2003   Michelle Carter (Red Oak, TX)             
   CIF Best:: # 53-07.75  5/21/1983   Natalie Kaaiawahia (Fullerton)            
 Division 2:: % 53-07.75  5/21/1983   Natalie Kaaiawahia (Fullerton)            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Watkins, Deja             12 North, J.W.         41-02.75   42-04.25   10   
      38-10  42-04.25  42-01.50  FOUL                                           
  2 Morgan, Alex              12 Ventura             41-07.75   41-08.50    8   
      39-05.25  41-01.75  41-08.50  FOUL                                        
  3 Scarvelis, Stamatia        9 Dos Pueblos         39-08.50   39-11.00    6   
      FOUL  38-05  37-05.75  39-11                                              
  4 Jacobs, Madison           10 Arroyo Grande       38-07.00   38-03.00    5   
      36-05.25  38-03  38-02  37-01.25                                          
  5 Jones, Sheraton           10 Canyon/Anaheim      36-10.00   37-11.00    4   
      37-02.75  37-05.50  37-05  37-11                                          
  6 Zirbel, Danielle          11 Saugus              36-09.00   37-07.75    3   
      33-11  34-06.25  34-07  37-07.75                                          
  7 Vasylenko, Anna           11 Arroyo Grande       37-01.00   37-07.50    2   
      FOUL  37-07.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                
  8 Leaupepe, Geraldynn        9 Adolfo Camarillo    39-02.75   37-05.25    1   
      35-02.75  37-05.25  36-11  36-11.25                                       
  9 Tupou, Mele               12 North, J.W.         37-02.00   35-01.75        
      34-07.75  32-04.25  FOUL  35-01.75                                        

Event 100  Girls Shot Put Girls Division 1
================================================================================
   National:: @ 54-10.75  5/17/2003   Michelle Carter (Red Oak, TX)             
   CIF Best:: # 53-07.75  5/21/1983   Natalie Kaaiawahia (Fullerton)            
 Division I:: $ 49-05.25  5/22/2004   Megan Howard (Arroyo Grande)              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Sapa, Tanya               10 La Sierra           46-06.75   45-04.00   10   
      44-01  44-09.50  45-04  43-00                                             
  2 Makanesi, Pamela          12 Katella             40-06.50   40-04.25    8   
      38-04.75  40-04.25  39-01  36-01                                          
  3 Braucher, Breeann         12 West Ranch          39-08.00   40-00.50    6   
      37-01  37-10.50  40-00.50  37-02.25                                       
  4 Aliimatafitafi, Ruby      12 Paramount           37-08.25   39-04.25    5   
      35-02  39-04.25  38-10.25  39-00                                          
  5 Parker, Destiny            9 Summit              38-08.25   39-02.50    4   
      39-02.50  36-07  36-04  36-01.75                                          
  6 Straley, Samantha         11 Poly (Riverside)    39-04.50   38-05.50    3   
      37-10  FOUL  37-11.50  38-05.50                                           
  7 Randolph, Erin            12 Yucaipa             39-09.00   37-07.00    2   
      37-01  37-06.75  FOUL  37-07                                              
  8 Dixon, Brook              11 Pacifica/Oxnard     41-03.00   37-00.50    1   
      34-10  35-04  37-00.50  36-01                                             
  9 Vergara, Fatima           12 Corona              38-09.00   36-08.75        
      30-11.50  36-08.75  36-04.50  36-01.50                                    
 10 Wilson, Dameisha          12 San Gorgonio        37-08.50   35-11.00        
      33-09  35-03.50  35-03  35-11                                             

Event 101  Girls Discus Throw Girls Division 4
================================================================================
   National:: @ 190-03  5/9/2009    Anna Jemini (Shafter, CA)                   
   CIF Best:: # 182-06  6/6/2003    Billie Jo Grant (Arroyo Grande)             
 Division 4:: * 140-08  5/22/2004   Danielle Lampkin (Twentynine Palms)         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Panapa, Amber             12 St. Bonaventure       128-10     136-02   10   
      132-11  FOUL  136-02  123-01                                              
  2 Jarrett, Kelly            12 St. Joseph (S.M.)     122-01     128-05    8   
      128-05  123-08  119-05  120-05                                            
  3 Aikhionbare, Itohan       12 La Salle              112-08     127-02    6   
      113-10  116-03  127-02  123-11                                            
  4 Krivulka, Kaytee          12 Santa Ynez            101-05     116-02    5   
      110-10  116-02  FOUL  114-09                                              
  5 Szeyller, Rachel          12 Santa Ynez            109-09     115-00    4   
      101-06  115-00  111-08  112-08                                            
  6 Pavao, Autumn             12 Xavier Prep           101-04     105-11    3   
      105-11  103-06  FOUL  FOUL                                                
  7 Frazier, Amanda           11 Santa Ynez            100-06     105-04    2   
      97-07  97-04  97-01  105-04                                               
  8 Lugotoff, Jessica         12 Nordhoff              106-10     100-08    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  83-04  100-08                                                 
  9 Fuller, Stephanie         11 Marlborough           101-02      77-08        
      FOUL  66-03  70-04  77-08                                                 

Event 102  Girls Discus Throw Girls Division 3
================================================================================
   National:: @ 190-03  5/9/2009    Anna Jemini (Shafter, CA)                   
   CIF Best:: # 182-06  6/6/2003    Billie Jo Grant (Arroyo Grande)             
 Division 3:: & 161-03  5/11/2001   Genessa Guzman (Charter Oak)                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Hawes, Heather            12 Nipomo                126-01     124-03   10   
      124-03  FOUL  122-03  113-05                                              
  2 Peyton, Erica             11 Notre Dame (S.O.)     120-07     122-07    8   
      114-01  117-01  122-07  116-10                                            
  3 Wilson, Karle'h           11 Corona del Mar        124-08     121-01    6   
      119-06  FOUL  121-01  FOUL                                                
  4 Duffy, Shannon            11 Irvine                113-02     117-08    5   
      90-04  FOUL  80-05  117-08                                                
  5 Devaney, Bridget          11 San Luis Obispo       122-07     116-07    4   
      115-03  115-05  113-09  116-07                                            
  6 Almanza, Franceline       11 Bishop Amat           120-11     113-01    3   
      FOUL  79-04  113-01  FOUL                                                 
  7 Thomas, Sabrina           10 Monrovia              110-02     110-03    2   
      101-05  110-03  FOUL  FOUL                                                
  8 Sauvao, Tuki              12 Artesia               110-08     104-05    1   
      FOUL  1-03  99-07  104-05                                                 
  9 Maulalo, Maranatha        11 Bellflower            108-09      87-10        
      FOUL  87-10  FOUL  FOUL                                                   

Event 103  Girls Discus Throw Girls Division 2
================================================================================
   National:: @ 190-03  5/9/2009    Anna Jemini (Shafter, CA)                   
   CIF Best:: # 182-06  6/6/2003    Billie Jo Grant (Arroyo Grande)             
 Division 2:: % 167-08  5/20/1989   Candy Roberts (Don Lugo)                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Morgan, Alex              12 Ventura               151-00     156-05   10   
      148-08  156-05  151-00  154-07                                            
  2 Watkins, Deja             12 North, J.W.           129-11     140-09    8   
      139-00  FOUL  130-10  140-09                                              
  3 Ogundipe-Tillman, Mia     12 Peninsula             120-08     130-05    6   
      130-05  FOUL  117-09  FOUL                                                
  4 Nunez, Ivy                11 Arroyo                114-08     124-10    5   
      115-11  124-10  FOUL  113-02                                              
  5 Caskey, Kara              11 Mater Dei             122-07     124-09    4   
      119-11  FOUL  124-09  FOUL                                                
  6 Donohoe, Ashley           10 Huntington Beach      117-08     123-03    3   
      94-08  118-02  106-01  123-03                                             
  7 Jacobs, Madison           10 Arroyo Grande         132-09     122-08    2   
      122-08  FOUL  120-10  FOUL                                                
  8 Vasylenko, Anna           11 Arroyo Grande         131-07     114-02    1   
      FOUL  111-03  FOUL  114-02                                                
  9 Henderson, Raegan         11 Claremont             116-09     112-01        
      99-06  FOUL  112-01  99-01                                                

Event 104  Girls Discus Throw Girls Division 1
================================================================================
   National:: @ 190-03  5/9/2009    Anna Jemini (Shafter, CA)                   
   CIF Best:: # 182-06  6/6/2003    Billie Jo Grant (Arroyo Grande)             
 Division I:: $ 169-09  5/10/2002   Billie Jo Grant (Arroyo Grande)             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Fields, Larrisha          12 Lakewood              137-04     140-04   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  140-04                                                  
  2 Makanesi, Pamela          12 Katella               138-08     131-01    8   
      130-09  126-07  131-01  100-01                                            
  3 Alama, Ashley             11 Ontario               129-04     129-11    6   
      113-11  116-08  106-03  129-11                                            
  4 Roberson, Keanna          12 Aliso Niguel          118-11     124-03    5   
      98-05  FOUL  FOUL  124-03                                                 
  5 Grier, Keshona            12 Channel Islands       119-01     121-06    4   
      1-06  115-03  121-06  111-09                                              
  6 Reedy, Julia              12 Mission Viejo         121-01     120-11    3   
      120-11  106-10  FOUL  109-11                                              
  7 Vergara, Fatima           12 Corona                119-01     116-06    2   
      FOUL  110-08  FOUL  116-06                                                
  8 Savini, Commodius         12 Fontana               122-03     113-04    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  113-04  112-08                                                
  9 Cubias, Suzie             11 La Sierra             116-09     112-02        
      111-09  112-02  FOUL  106-01                                              

Event 105  Boys High Jump Boys Division 4
================================================================================
   National:: @ 7-05.25  3/24/1984   Dothel Edwards (Athens, GA)                
   CIF Best:: #    7-04  3/26/1994   Jeremy Fischer (Camarillo)                 
 Division 4:: *    7-00  5/17/2008   Harrison Steed (J. Serra)                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Aguirre, Adam             11 Cant./Sac. Hrt.      6-00.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 Stevens, Allen            12 Oaks Christian       6-00.00    6-02.00    8   
  3 Wheat, Ryan               11 Morro Bay            6-00.00    6-02.00    6   
  4 Ruggiero, Adam            11 Desert Ch/L          6-00.00    6-00.00    5   
  5 Yaro, Joshua              10 Cate                 6-00.00    6-00.00    4   
  6 Gregg, Byron              10 Rosamond             6-00.00    5-10.00    3   
  7 Wolinisty, Trevor         12 Ontario Christian    6-00.00    5-10.00    1.50
  7 Watkins, Zach              9 Oaks Christian       6-00.00    5-10.00    1.50
 -- Gray, Tyler               12 Templeton            6-00.00         NH        

Event 106  Boys High Jump Boys Division 3
================================================================================
   National:: @ 7-05.25  3/24/1984   Dothel Edwards (Athens, GA)                
   CIF Best:: #    7-04  3/26/1994   Jeremy Fischer (Camarillo)                 
 Division 3:: &    6-11  5/22/2004   Jonathan Golden (Azusa)                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Turner, Ronnie            12 Antelope Valley      6-03.00    6-06.00   10   
  2 Duarte, Alex              12 Pacifica (G.G.)      6-03.00    6-04.00    8   
  3 Elias, Aiden              11 Notre Dame (S.O.)    6-03.00    6-02.00    5.50
  3 Scott, Colin              12 Tustin               6-03.00    6-02.00    5.50
  5 Washington, Darien        11 Lutheran (Orange)    6-03.00    6-02.00    4   
  6 Weaver, Brendan           10 Palos Verdes         6-03.00    6-02.00    3   
 -- Chiu, Kyle                12 Covina               6-01.00         NH        
 -- Mells, Rasheed            12 Granite Hills        6-03.00         NH        
 -- Yang, Shao                11 Temple City          6-03.00         NH        

Event 107  Boys High Jump Boys Division 2
================================================================================
   National:: @ 7-05.25  3/24/1984   Dothel Edwards (Athens, GA)                
   CIF Best:: #    7-04  3/26/1994   Jeremy Fischer (Camarillo)                 
 Division 2:: %    7-02  5/24/1997   Elliot Parks (El Toro)                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Poullard, Miles           11 Colony               6-05.00    6-08.00   10   
  2 Cody, Crampton            11 Canyon/Anaheim       6-05.00    6-06.00    8   
  3 Lawson, Winston           12 Segerstrom           6-03.00    6-06.00    6   
  4 Enge, Kevin               12 Canyon/C.C.          6-03.00    6-04.00    5   
  5 Hanley, Phillip           12 Thousand Oaks        6-05.00    6-04.00    4   
  6 White, Tim                11 Hart                 6-03.00    6-04.00    3   
  7 Narvaez, Terance          11 Canyon Springs       6-03.00    6-02.00    2   
  8 Brame, Isiah              11 Hawthorne            6-05.00    6-02.00    1   
  9 Pyon, Kieth               12 Sunny Hills          6-05.00    6-02.00        

Event 108  Boys High Jump Boys Division 1
================================================================================
   National:: @ 7-05.25  3/24/1984   Dothel Edwards (Athens, GA)                
   CIF Best:: #    7-04  3/26/1994   Jeremy Fischer (Camarillo)                 
 Division I:: $ 7-02.50  5/21/1994   Jeremy Fischer (Camarillo)                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Munson, Oscar             12 San Clemente         6-04.00    6-05.00   10   
  2 Agude, Nnamdi             12 Santiago (Corona)    6-04.00    6-05.00    8   
  3 Adegoke, Oreluwa          12 Los Osos             6-04.00    6-04.00    6   
  4 Schneider, Michael        12 Loara                6-02.00    6-04.00    5   
  5 Stone, Sage               10 Mission Viejo        6-04.00    6-04.00    3.50
  5 Shufford, Eric            12 Miller, A.B.         6-02.00    6-04.00    3.50
  7 TapeJackson, Lohnnie      10 Quartz Hill          6-04.00    6-02.00    2   
  8 Norris, Dionbrae          12 Millikan             6-04.00    6-02.00    1   
 -- Solomon, William           9 Los Osos             6-02.00         NH        

Event 109  Boys Pole Vault Boys Division 4
================================================================================
   National:: @ 18-02.25  5/14/1999   Eric Eshbach (Orangefield, TX)            
   CIF Best:: #    17-06  3/14/2010   Michael Woepse (Mater Dei)                
 Division 4:: *    16-08  5/13/2006   Johnny Quinn (St. Margaret's)             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Schreck, Ben              12 Oakwood             12-06.00   14-09.00   10   
  2 Vozzo, Paul               12 Oaks Christian      12-06.00   14-09.00    8   
  3 Hop, AJ                   12 Jurupa Valley       12-06.00   12-09.00    6   
  4 Foss, Zach                 9 Santa Ynez          12-00.00   12-09.00    5   
  5 Stockdale, Bailey         12 Webb                12-06.00   12-09.00    4   
  6 Zak, Nathan               12 Morro Bay           11-06.00   12-03.00    3   
  7 Bornstein, Zach            9 Oaks Christian      11-06.00   12-03.00    2   
  8 Lewis, Cameron            12 St. Joseph (S.M.)   11-06.00   12-03.00    1   
  9 Garrett, Jacob            11 St. Margaret's      11-06.00   11-09.00        
 10 Rapoport, Isaac           12 Morro Bay           12-00.00   11-09.00        

Event 110  Boys Pole Vault Boys Division 3
================================================================================
   National:: @ 18-02.25  5/14/1999   Eric Eshbach (Orangefield, TX)            
   CIF Best:: #    17-06  3/14/2010   Michael Woepse (Mater Dei)                
 Division 3:: & 16-05.50  5/20/1978   Greg Ernst (El Dorado)                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Stark, Connor             11 Oak Park            13-09.00   15-03.00   10   
  2 Thakor, Neehar            12 Cerritos            13-09.00   14-09.00    8   
  3 Limon, Tevin              11 Nipomo              13-09.00   14-09.00    6   
  4 Ueng, Philippe            11 Temple City         13-09.00   14-03.00    5   
  5 Gaylord, Ben              10 Harvard Westlake    13-09.00   14-03.00    4   
  6 Montano, Cooper           11 Servite             13-03.00   13-09.00    3   
  7 Greenup, Russell          12 Alemany             13-09.00   13-09.00    2   
  8 Gunderson, Thomas         11 Torrance            13-09.00   13-03.00    0.50
  8 Garvey, TJ                12 Servite             13-09.00   13-03.00    0.50

Event 111  Boys Pole Vault Boys Division 2
================================================================================
   National:: @ 18-02.25  5/14/1999   Eric Eshbach (Orangefield, TX)            
   CIF Best:: #    17-06  3/14/2010   Michael Woepse (Mater Dei)                
 Division 2:: %    16-06  5/20/2006   Greg Woepse (Mater Dei)                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Sakioka, Mark             12 Newport Harbor      14-03.00   16-03.00   10   
  2 Barr, Evan                12 Loyola              14-03.00   15-03.00    8   
  3 Howser, Fritz             11 Newport Harbor      14-03.00   14-09.00    5.50
  3 Hanley, Phillip           12 Thousand Oaks       14-03.00   14-09.00    5.50
  5 Colella, Luigi             9 Westlake            14-03.00   14-09.00    4   
  6 Leverson, Richard         12 Elsinore            14-03.00   14-09.00    3   
  7 Gallivan, Jack            11 Mater Dei           13-09.00   14-03.00    1.50
  7 Hateley, Everett          12 Loyola              14-03.00   14-03.00    1.50
  9 Montgomery, Michael       11 Moorpark            14-03.00   14-03.00        

Event 112  Boys Pole Vault Boys Division 1
================================================================================
   National:: @ 18-02.25  5/14/1999   Eric Eshbach (Orangefield, TX)            
   CIF Best:: #    17-06  3/14/2010   Michael Woepse (Mater Dei)                
 Division I:: $    16-06  5/21/1988   Tom Richards (San Marcos)                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Bragg, Adam               12 El Toro             14-03.00   16-03.00   10   
  2 Chapman, Peter            11 Murrieta Valley     14-03.00   15-03.00    8   
  3 Jangda, Farhan            12 Walnut              14-03.00   14-03.00    6   
  4 Cassady, Colin            11 Vista Murrieta      14-03.00   14-03.00    4.50
  4 Allen, Austin             12 Burroughs/Burb.     14-03.00   14-03.00    4.50
  6 Okey, Julien              12 Tesoro              13-09.00   13-09.00    2.50
  6 Langwasser, Charlie       12 Chino Hills         14-03.00   13-09.00    2.50
  8 Messinger, Keith          11 Dana Hills          13-09.00   13-09.00    0.50
  8 Villaflor, Jonathan       12 Vista Murrieta      14-03.00   13-09.00    0.50

Event 113  Boys Long Jump Boys Division 4
=====================================================================================
   National:: @ 26-04.75  6/3/1989    James Stallworth (Tulare, CA)                  
   CIF Best:: #    25-07  5/13/1967   Proctor (Muir), McAllister (Blair)             
 Division 4:: *    23-10  5/18/2002   Rudy Burgess (Desert)                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals                                                                               
  1 Lee, Marquise             12 Serra               24-08.00   22-11.50   0.5  10   
     21-05.75(-0.4) 22-04.25(+0.0) 22-08.25(0.2) 22-11.50(0.5)                       
  2 Menifield, Xavier         10 Sierra Canyon       22-02.00   22-00.75   1.1   8   
     20-11.50(-0.1) 21-04(-0.4) 21-09.25(1.4) 22-00.75(1.1)                          
  3 Ruggiero, Adam            11 Desert Ch/L         21-04.00   21-08.75  -0.4   6   
     20-06(1.3) 21-08.75(-0.4) 21-01.25(1.1) 20-07.75(1.3)                           
  4 Muncy, Rusty              11 Kern Valley         21-09.75   21-04.75   1.1   5   
     20-10.50(1.3) 21-04.75(1.1) 21-00.50(0.9) 21-04.75(1.0)                         
  5 Burnett-Smith, Aaron      12 Acad. Academic Ex.. 21-10.25   21-04.50   1.7   4   
     20-11.50(1.3) 19-06(1.0) 21-04.50(1.7) 21-00.25(0.7)                            
  6 Henderson, James          12 Serra               21-11.50   20-05.25   0.1   3   
     20-05.25(0.1) 20-02(-0.4) 20-05(1.3) FOUL(1.9)                                  
  7 Curry, Jonathan           12 Chadwick            22-02.50   20-05.00  -0.2   2   
     20-05(-0.2) 19-11.75(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.8)                                 
  8 Alcaraz, Kiel             11 Desert Ch/L         20-10.75   20-04.50  +0.0   1   
     19-01.25(+0.0) 19-07.50(1.5) 20-04.50(+0.0) 20-03.75(+0.0)                      
 -- Washington, Kris          10 Desert              20-06.00        SCR   NWI       

Event 114  Boys Long Jump Boys Division 3
=====================================================================================
   National:: @ 26-04.75  6/3/1989    James Stallworth (Tulare, CA)                  
   CIF Best:: #    25-07  5/13/1967   Proctor (Muir), McAllister (Blair)             
 Division 3:: & 24-09.50  5/19/1973   Jerry Herndon (Cajon)                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals                                                                               
  1 Cherry, Marquise          12 Diamond Ranch       22-05.00   22-07.75   1.8  10   
     22-01(+0.0) 22-07.75(1.8) 22-03.50(-1.0) 21-06.50(0.2)                          
  2 Collier, Ryan             12 Northwood           21-11.50   22-06.00  +0.0   8   
     22-06(+0.0) 20-04.75(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 19-00.50(-0.3)                            
  3 Ivory, Kristaan           12 Cathedral           21-06.75   21-10.75  -0.2   6   
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.0) 21-10.75(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0)                                   
  4 Harris, Michael           11 Monrovia            22-01.50   21-07.50   1.0   5   
     21-07.50(1.0) FOUL(1.8) 21-04.25(-0.4) 20-05.75(+0.0)                           
  5 Johnson, Justin           11 St. John Bosco      21-00.00   21-03.75   1.3   4   
     21-03.75(1.3) 21-01.25(+0.0) 21-01(+0.0) 20-00(-1.0)                            
  6 Nang, Sean                12 South Pasadena      21-01.00   21-02.25   0.7   3   
     21-02.25(0.7) FOUL(2.2) 19-10.50(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)                               
  7 Gibson, Chris             12 Bellflower          21-05.50   20-11.00  -0.9   2   
     20-10.75(-0.8) 20-04.75(0.4) 20-10.25(0.4) 20-11(-0.9)                          
  8 Smith, N                  11 Bishop Amat         21-06.50   20-08.25   2.7   1   
     FOUL(0.1) 20-08.25(2.7) FOUL(1.3) 19-11(0.1)                                    
  9 Smith, Ruben              11 Hesperia            20-10.50   20-07.25  +0.0       
     20-03.25(2.4) FOUL(+0.0) 20-06.25(1.4) 20-07.25(+0.0)                           

Event 115  Boys Long Jump Boys Division 2
=====================================================================================
   National:: @ 26-04.75  6/3/1989    James Stallworth (Tulare, CA)                  
   CIF Best:: #    25-07  5/13/1967   Proctor (Muir), McAllister (Blair)             
 Division 2:: % 24-04.75  5/17/2008   Ryan Butts (Antelope Valley)                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals                                                                               
  1 Hightower, Lee            12 Loyola              22-07.50   22-07.00   1.8  10   
     FOUL(1.3) 22-07(1.8) 22-01.50(+0.0) 21-09.25(+0.0)                              
  2 Idah, Okuoma              11 Peninsula           23-04.25   22-04.00   2.6   8   
     20-06.75(+0.0) 21-08.25(0.6) 21-05.50(+0.0) 22-04(2.6)                          
  3 Narvaez, Terance          11 Canyon Springs      22-08.00   21-11.25   1.5   6   
     FOUL      21-11.25(1.5) 21-09.25(-0.4) 21-04(1.4)                               
  4 Poullard, Miles           11 Colony              22-11.75   21-09.25   0.1   4.50
     PASS      20-11.25(0.3) 21-09.25(0.1) 21-04(+0.0)                               
  4 Mc Cants, Darius          11 Colony              22-06.25   21-09.25   1.3   4.50
     21-09.25(1.3) FOUL      21-05.75(0.7) FOUL(3.0)                                 
  6 Myers, Denziel            11 North, J.W.         21-11.25   21-02.00  -0.9   3   
     20-05.50(1.6) FOUL(1.0) 21-02(-0.9) 20-07.25(2.4)                               
  7 Bryant, Chris             12 Compton             22-00.00   20-11.25   2.4   2   
     19-05.75(0.5) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.5) 20-11.25(2.4)                                 
  8 Williams, Myles           12 Perris              22-04.25   20-08.75   0.4   1   
     FOUL(+0.0) 20-08.75(0.4) 20-07.25(+0.0) FOUL(1.3)                               
  9 Horchin, Michael          11 Culver City         21-07.25   19-09.50   0.9       
     19-09.50(0.9) 19-04(+0.0) 18-09(1.9) 19-08(1.5)                                 

Event 116  Boys Long Jump Boys Division 1
=====================================================================================
   National:: @ 26-04.75  6/3/1989    James Stallworth (Tulare, CA)                  
   CIF Best:: #    25-07  5/13/1967   Proctor (Muir), McAllister (Blair)             
 Division I:: $ 25-06.25  5/11/1973   Ted Hammond (Compton)                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals                                                                               
  1 Slater, Jovonte           12 Vista Murrieta      24-01.00   24-11.75   2.8  10   
     24-11.75(2.8) 24-03(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.5)                                   
  2 Norris, Dionbrae          12 Millikan            22-09.75   22-10.00   1.0   8   
     21-11.50(2.4) 22-10(1.0) 21-05.50(+0.0) 20-11(0.6)                              
  3 Bragg, Darren             12 Alhambra            21-09.00   22-03.75   0.2   6   
     21-06.25(3.4) 21-05.75(1.1) 22-03.75(0.2) FOUL(3.0)                             
  4 Ringgold, Matthew         12 Simi Valley         21-10.75   22-01.50   2.0   5   
     22-01.50(2.0) FOUL(0.8) 21-08(1.7) 21-10.50(1.8)                                
  5 Moore-Sharp, Andre        11 Redlands East Va    21-08.00   21-11.25   2.3   4   
     21-11.25(2.3) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(1.8) 21-07(2.1)                                    
  6 Schneider, Justin         11 El Toro             21-11.75   21-10.00   2.0   3   
     21-05.75(1.9) FOUL(1.6) 21-08.25(2.7) 21-10(2.0)                                
  7 Harrison, Devin           12 Dana Hills          22-09.00   21-09.25   0.5   2   
     20-08(+0.0) 21-02(0.3) 21-09.25(0.5) FOUL(2.2)                                  
  8 Redd, D.J.                12 Paloma Valley       22-05.25   21-02.00   1.7   1   
     21-02(1.7) 20-10.75(1.9) 21-00.50(3.1) 20-10.50(2.2)                            
  9 Ijah, Soloman             12 Murrieta Valley     21-08.50   20-07.75   0.7       
     20-01.25(+0.0) 20-07.75(0.7) 20-03.25(0.6) PASS                                 

Event 117  Boys Triple Jump Boys Division 4
=====================================================================================
   National:: @ 52-10.50  5/6/1980    Charles Mayfield (Muir)                        
   CIF Best:: # 52-10.50  5/6/1980    Charles Mayfield (Muir)                        
 Division 4:: * 47-05.75  5/18/1985   Mark Triplett (Marshall Fund.)                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals                                                                               
  1 Ruggiero, Adam            11 Desert Ch/L         43-11.50   45-01.25   3.6  10   
     44-08.75(3.0) 43-07.50(0.3) 45-01.25(3.6) 44-04.25(2.6)                         
  2 Curry, Jonathan           12 Chadwick            44-00.00   45-00.25   3.0   8   
     44-09.25(1.3) 44-07.50(3.6) 45-00.25(3.0) 43-11.25(3.1)                         
  3 Gyulay, Colton            12 Sage Hill           43-11.00   44-11.50   2.9   6   
     42-09.75(1.8) 44-04.75(1.2) 44-09(1.8) 44-11.50(2.9)                            
  4 Stevens, Allen            12 Oaks Christian      42-04.50   43-09.50   1.6   5   
     42-03.75(1.6) 42-11.25(0.6) 43-00.75(1.2) 43-09.50(1.6)                         
  5 Cook, Chris               12 St. Bonaventure     42-04.00   43-05.50   0.6   4   
     41-06.25(1.8) 43-05.50(0.6) 42-00.75(0.1) 42-01.50(1.7)                         
  6 Walker, JR                11 Pacifica Christian  43-00.00   42-04.75   2.4   3   
     41-00.25(1.4) 42-04.75(2.4) FOUL(2.2) 42-00.50(1.3)                             
  7 Lee, Andy                 11 Webb                41-03.25   41-11.50   1.5   2   
     FOUL(1.3) 41-11.50(1.5) FOUL(2.8) 39-10.50(1.2)                                 
  8 Okeke, Arinze             11 CAMS                42-05.75   41-01.75   1.2   1   
     40-11.75(1.4) FOUL(3.0) 41-01.75(1.2) 41-01(1.6)                                
 -- Wheat, Ryan               11 Morro Bay           43-02.00       FOUL             
     FOUL(2.5) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(2.9)                                         

Event 118  Boys Triple Jump Boys Division 3
=====================================================================================
   National:: @ 52-10.50  5/6/1980    Charles Mayfield (Muir)                        
   CIF Best:: # 52-10.50  5/6/1980    Charles Mayfield (Muir)                        
 Division 3:: & 50-02.25  5/18/1990   Phouphet Signbandith (Magnolia)                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals                                                                               
  1 Rowen, Shane              12 San Marcos          44-11.00   47-03.00   1.4  10   
     45-10(2.3) 47-03(1.4) FOUL(2.2) 46-09(2.9)                                      
  2 Collier, Ryan             12 Northwood           45-02.00   45-10.75   2.2   8   
     FOUL(2.4) FOUL(1.4) 45-10.75(2.2) 44-11.50(2.0)                                 
  3 Mauldin, Craig            11 Murrieta Mesa       44-04.75   45-09.25   1.1   6   
     FOUL(2.2) 44-07.25(1.9) 44-09.50(0.2) 45-09.25(1.1)                             
  4 Schexnayder, Mayan        12 South Pasadena      43-09.50   45-05.00   2.3   5   
     45-05(2.3) 44-05(1.7) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(2.4)                                       
  5 Mahmood, Ahmed            12 El Segundo          44-02.50   45-00.00   1.0   4   
     43-02(0.4) 43-05.50(2.9) 44-04.75(1.0) 45-00(1.0)                               
  6 Thompson, Deven           10 Covina              44-05.50   44-07.75   1.9   2.50
     43-10.75(1.5) 44-07.75(1.9) 42-05(1.8) 43-11.50(1.8)                            
  6 Nang, Sean                12 South Pasadena      45-07.00   44-07.75   2.0   2.50
     43-09.75(0.8) 43-08.75(2.3) 44-06.25(1.3) 44-07.75(2.0)                         
  8 Harris, Michael           11 Monrovia            44-00.00   42-09.50  +0.0   1   
     41-04.50(1.9) 42-09.50(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(2.4)                                

Event 119  Boys Triple Jump Boys Division 2
=====================================================================================
   National:: @ 52-10.50  5/6/1980    Charles Mayfield (Muir)                        
   CIF Best:: # 52-10.50  5/6/1980    Charles Mayfield (Muir)                        
 Division 2:: %    50-01  5/22/1982   Ken Williams (Troy)                            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals                                                                               
  1 Spencer, Jaelen           10 Sultana             49-00.50   50-02.25%  1.2  10   
     44-09.75(1.9) 47-02.75(2.5) 47-05.75(1.6) 50-02.25(1.2)                         
  2 Delaunay, Klyvens         11 Claremont           45-11.50   49-00.75   2.5   8   
     45-06.50(1.6) 45-10(1.5) 44-10.50(1.7) 49-00.75(2.5)                            
  3 Williams, Myles           12 Perris              47-03.75   47-05.25   1.5   6   
     45-03.50(1.8) 45-09.75(1.2) 46-02.75(2.5) 47-05.25(1.5)                         
  4 Todd, Michael             11 Dominguez           45-03.50   45-00.75   3.4   5   
     45-00.75(3.4) 43-06(2.6) 44-04.75(1.1) 43-03.50(1.9)                            
  5 Mc Cants, Darius          11 Colony              44-02.25   44-06.00   2.5   4   
     44-02(2.5) FOUL(0.6) 44-06(2.5) 40-05.75(0.1)                                   
  6 Hollins, Anthony          11 Perris              44-08.50   44-01.50   1.2   3   
     FOUL(2.0) 40-10.50(1.2) 42-10.50(2.8) 44-01.50(1.2)                             
  7 Santifer, James           12 Sultana             45-05.25   43-11.00   1.4   2   
     43-11(1.4) 43-06(1.3) 43-05.25(1.8) 43-05(+0.0)                                 
  8 Stephens, Payton          12 Perris              44-07.25   43-09.00   2.0   1   
     40-01.75(1.6) 43-08.25(0.2) 43-09(2.0) 42-01.25(0.1)                            
  9 Harris, Quinn             12 Moorpark            43-09.75   43-08.50   2.4       
     43-08.50(2.4) 43-07.50(0.5) 42-00.50(1.9) 42-03.25(1.3)                         

Event 122  Boys Shot Put Boys Division 3
================================================================================
   National:: @    77-00  5/5/1979    Michael Carter (Dallas, TX)               
   CIF Best:: # 69-06.50  5/25/1985   Brian Blutreich (Capo Valley)             
 Division 3:: & 65-10.50  5/19/2007   Joe Canavan (Palm Desert)                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Kovar, Jayson             11 Burroughs/Rid.      55-10.00   54-07.75   10   
      48-11  48-06.50  54-01.50  54-07.75                                       
  2 Anderson, Josh            11 Notre Dame (S.O.)   50-09.00   54-01.00    8   
      48-01.50  54-01  FOUL  52-02.25                                           
  3 McArthy, Elis             11 Monrovia            53-02.00   53-11.75    6   
      53-11.75  49-02.75  53-03.25  51-02                                       
  4 Uzo-Okereke, Ari          12 San Juan Hills      52-01.00   52-06.75    5   
      45-03  49-08.50  51-05.50  52-06.75                                       
  5 Brett, Kimball            11 Nipomo              51-10.00   52-02.75    4   
      49-11.25  52-02.75  50-09  FOUL                                           
  6 Lemmons, Tarez            12 Bonita              51-09.00   51-02.25    3   
      51-02.25  49-05.50  48-02.25  FOUL                                        
  7 Moreno, Rogelio           11 San Jacinto         52-04.00   49-07.50    2   
      48-03.25  48-04  49-07.50  49-04                                          
 -- Patterson, Amir            9 Crespi              50-06.00       FOUL        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
 -- Ivory, Kristaan           12 Cathedral           50-03.00       FOUL        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    

Event 123  Boys Shot Put Boys Division 2
================================================================================
   National:: @    77-00  5/5/1979    Michael Carter (Dallas, TX)               
   CIF Best:: # 69-06.50  5/25/1985   Brian Blutreich (Capo Valley)             
 Division 2:: % 66-07.50  5/17/1991   Mark Parlin (Esperanza)                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Scarvelis, Nicholas       12 Dos Pueblos         65-04.00   63-08.75   10   
      63-02.50  62-04.50  63-03  63-08.75                                       
  2 Andrews, Ryan             12 Newport Harbor      56-01.00   59-09.75    8   
      56-07  59-06.50  59-09.75  FOUL                                           
  3 Weinreich, Garrett        11 Arroyo Grande       57-11.00   59-06.25    6   
      56-01.50  59-06.25  56-00  FOUL                                           
  4 Salem, JB                 12 Newport Harbor      55-07.00   56-00.00    5   
      51-10.25  FOUL  56-00  FOUL                                               
  5 Budincich, Nick           11 Loyola              54-01.75   55-07.00    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  55-07  51-10.50                                               
  6 Ramos, Moises             12 Coachella Valley    54-04.00   55-06.75    3   
      54-10.75  54-06  55-06.75  FOUL                                           
  7 Tavai, J.R.               12 Mira Costa          55-04.25   54-07.50    2   
      54-00.50  54-07.50  52-08.25  FOUL                                        
  8 Lawrence, Trevor          12 Newport Harbor      52-09.00   53-09.25    1   
      53-05.25  53-03.25  53-09.25  FOUL                                        
  9 VanBeek, Kevin            12 Esperanza           52-10.25   52-05.50        
      51-09.50  51-06.75  52-05.50  51-04                                       

Event 124  Boys Shot Put Boys Division 1
================================================================================
   National:: @    77-00  5/5/1979    Michael Carter (Dallas, TX)               
   CIF Best:: # 69-06.50  5/25/1985   Brian Blutreich (Capo Valley)             
 Division I:: $    68-05  5/23/1975   David Kurrasch (Newport Harbor)           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Fraser, Jake              12 El Toro             59-00.75   60-07.50   10   
      60-07.50  57-04  58-01  FOUL                                              
  2 Parker, Sullivan          12 El Toro             58-08.00   57-04.75    8   
      57-04.75  56-04.75  54-11  56-06.50                                       
  3 Bolton, Brad              12 El Toro             55-05.00   56-11.50    6   
      56-11.50  FOUL  52-00  55-05                                              
  4 Robison, Kody             12 Millikan            58-05.00   56-10.50    5   
      56-04.25  56-10.50  FOUL  FOUL                                            
  5 Brown, Ma'a               12 Paramount           56-04.50   55-04.00    4   
      54-00.25  55-04  FOUL  51-02.75                                           
  6 Strawn, Kyle              12 Great Oak           53-11.00   55-03.25    3   
      54-08.75  55-03.25  FOUL  FOUL                                            
  7 Siliga, John              12 Redlands            53-08.50   54-05.25    2   
      53-06  51-11  53-04  54-05.25                                             
  8 Lehauli, Harry            12 Paramount           56-03.00   52-07.00    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  52-07                                                   
  9 Meddaugh, Cody            12 Dana Hills          54-06.50   47-09.75        
      FOUL  47-09.75  FOUL  FOUL                                                

Event 125  Boys Discus Throw Boys Division 4
================================================================================
   National:: @ 236-06  4/26/2009   Mason Finley (Buena Vista, CO)              
   CIF Best:: # 210-08  3/28/1985   Brian Blutreich (Capo Valley)               
 Division 4:: * 180-08  5/21/2004   Kyle Hammerquist (Webb)                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Braithwaite, Isaiah       12 Maranatha             146-02     152-03   10   
      124-09  142-09  152-03  FOUL                                              
  2 Ceja-Luis, Armando        11 Xavier Prep           147-11     150-03    8   
      FOUL  150-03  137-03  FOUL                                                
  3 Spencer, Matt             12 St. Joseph (S.M.)     150-00     144-08    6   
      138-11  136-11  144-08  128-02                                            
  4 Young, Justin             12 Des. Chr./B.D.        139-00     144-04    5   
      FOUL  FOUL  144-04  FOUL                                                  
  5 Wilson, Kyle              11 Desert                142-04     140-07    4   
      140-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
  6 Taeza, Jeremy             10 California City       141-04     133-11    3   
      108-02  127-03  133-11  FOUL                                              
  7 Johnson, Tony             12 Nordhoff              139-03     133-04    2   
      105-02  133-04  116-07  128-03                                            
  8 Brewster, Brady           12 Des. Chr./B.D.        138-05     129-00    1   
      129-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
  9 Sandefur, Bryan           12 Nordhoff              143-05     125-02        
      FOUL  FOUL  117-10  125-02                                                

Event 126  Boys Discus Throw Boys Division 3
================================================================================
   National:: @ 236-06  4/26/2009   Mason Finley (Buena Vista, CO)              
   CIF Best:: # 210-08  3/28/1985   Brian Blutreich (Capo Valley)               
 Division 3:: & 190-06  5/19/2007   Blake Ayles (Lutheran, Orange)              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Kovar, Jayson             11 Burroughs/Rid.        174-02     179-05   10   
      179-05  167-11  176-08  173-08                                            
  2 Niklas, Troy              12 Servite               149-11     174-06    8   
      158-06  FOUL  174-06  172-07                                              
  3 Sepulveda, Matt           12 Paso Robles           165-03     173-03    6   
      164-02  162-06  173-03  164-01                                            
  4 Dole, Alex                12 Irvine                158-04     157-01    5   
      157-01  151-02  147-11  145-02                                            
  5 Hughes, Albert            12 Pacifica (G.G.)       148-07     155-10    4   
      155-10  144-11  155-09  155-08                                            
  6 Teaford, Nick             12 San Luis Obispo       150-03     153-10    3   
      151-11  148-02  149-05  153-10                                            
  7 De Cou, Scott             12 Woodbridge            146-02     150-06    2   
      FOUL  136-06  150-06  140-07                                              
  8 Bonnheim, Bo              12 Paso Robles           145-09     149-04    1   
      136-02  144-09  FOUL  149-04                                              
  9 Moreno, Rogelio           11 San Jacinto           150-09     149-03        
      137-01  149-03  FOUL  FOUL                                                
 10 Dawson, Dorian            12 St. John Bosco        160-10     148-01        
      FOUL  148-01  FOUL  143-03                                                

Event 128  Boys Discus Throw Boys Division 1
================================================================================
   National:: @ 236-06  4/26/2009   Mason Finley (Buena Vista, CO)              
   CIF Best:: # 210-08  3/28/1985   Brian Blutreich (Capo Valley)               
 Division I:: $ 209-09  5/19/2001   Sean Shields (Arroyo Grande)                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Fraser, Jake              12 El Toro               181-11     183-02   10   
      156-05  178-01  152-04  183-02                                            
  2 Hunter-Simms, Ryan        11 San Gorgonio          170-02     180-05    8   
      172-01  169-11  180-05  178-01                                            
  3 Strawn, Kyle              12 Great Oak             163-01     173-01    6   
      162-03  58-03  148-05  173-01                                             
  4 Parker, Sullivan          12 El Toro               173-04     168-00    5   
      168-00  165-04  167-01  167-08                                            
  5 Brown, Ma'a               12 Paramount             172-06     164-05    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  164-05  149-04                                                
  6 Ta'amilo, Sapule          11 Vista Murrieta        161-03     158-06    3   
      158-06  129-10  150-05  155-08                                            
  7 Robison, Kody             12 Millikan              166-07     156-04    2   
      140-09  FOUL  142-10  156-04                                              
  8 Ambrosine, Julian         12 Diamond Bar           165-11     153-04    1   
      FOUL  125-02  FOUL  153-04                                                
  9 Whitaker, Corey           11 Vista Murrieta        163-02     140-07        
      FOUL  137-04  FOUL  140-07                                                



Post to:
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version