RunnerspaceNewsView

2011 Results - Missouri Class 3 District 3 Track and Field Championships

Published by Shane
May 15 2011, 06:07 AM | 30565 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
Missouri Class 3 District 3 Track and Field Championships - May 14, 2011
MO, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Watkins, Lonell 12 McCluer South-Be 11.08 nwi 1 10
2 Jenning, Shauron 12 Jennings 11.30 nwi 1 8
3 Elliott, Ezekiel 10 John Burroughs 11.39 nwi 1 6
4 Kuehner, Dan 12 Trinity Catholic 11.84 nwi 1 5
5 Laughlin, Tommy 12 Mary Institute-C 11.97 nwi 1 4
6 Howell, Damon 10 Jennings 11.99 nwi 1 3
7 Atkins, Nelson 11 University City 12.00 nwi 1 2
8 Pinkins, Thaddeus 12 North County Tec 12.29 nwi 1 1
 
Mens 100m Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Watkins, Lonell 12 McCluer South-Be 11.05 nwi 1  
2 Jenning, Shauron 12 Jennings 11.21 nwi 4  
5 Elliott, Ezekiel 10 John Burroughs 11.54 nwi 1  
6 Atkins, Nelson 11 University City 11.69 nwi 1  
7 Laughlin, Tommy 12 Mary Institute-C 11.73 nwi 4  
3 Kuehner, Dan 12 Trinity Catholic 11.76 nwi 2  
8 Pinkins, Thaddeus 12 North County Tec 11.76 nwi 4  
9 Conway, Denzell 10 Mary Institute-C 11.89 nwi 1  
4 Howell, Damon 10 Jennings 11.97 nwi 3  
10 Holmes, Rashad 10 Clayton 11.99 nwi 2  
11 Moore, Evan 11 North County Tec 12.12 nwi 3  
12 Jones, Miles 12 Clayton 12.27 nwi 4  
13 Gilbert, Kevin 12 John Burroughs 12.30 nwi 3  
14 Esperrago, Seve 11 St Louis Priory 12.58 nwi 1  
15 Irving, Jonathan 11 Lutheran North 12.60 nwi 3  
16 Coppola, Dominic 9 St Louis Priory 13.08 nwi 2  
-- Hampton, Camron 12 McCluer South-Be FS nwi 2  
 
Mens 200m Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Cletus Hatten, Jr. 12 Lutheran North 22.93 nwi 1 10
2 Watkins, Lonell 12 McCluer South-Be 22.94 nwi 1 8
3 Hampton, Camron 12 McCluer South-Be 22.95 nwi 1 6
4 Krafft, David 12 Trinity Catholic 23.76 nwi 1 5
5 Walters, Alex 12 Trinity Catholic 23.89 nwi 1 4
6 Simpson, Demarcou 12 St Charles 24.41 nwi 1 3
7 Williams, Gerrod 11 Jennings 24.45 nwi 1 2
8 Laughlin, Tommy 12 Mary Institute-C 24.71 nwi 1 1
 
Mens 200m Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Watkins, Lonell 12 McCluer South-Be 22.68 nwi 4  
2 Hampton, Camron 12 McCluer South-Be 23.32 nwi 3  
3 Cletus Hatten, Jr. 12 Lutheran North 23.34 nwi 2  
4 Krafft, David 12 Trinity Catholic 23.53 nwi 1  
5 Walters, Alex 12 Trinity Catholic 23.78 nwi 4  
6 Laughlin, Tommy 12 Mary Institute-C 23.81 nwi 1  
7 Simpson, Demarcou 12 St Charles 24.19 nwi 2  
8 Williams, Gerrod 11 Jennings 24.46 nwi 3  
9 Atkins, Nelson 11 University City 24.62 nwi 4  
10 Johnson, Ahmad 12 North County Tec 24.79 nwi 4  
11 Holmes, Rashad 10 Clayton 24.89 nwi 1  
12 Solomon, Brenden 10 Westminster Chri 24.97 nwi 1  
13 naylor, jermiah 11 Jennings 25.01 nwi 2  
14 Conway, Denzell 10 Mary Institute-C 25.13 nwi 3  
15 Menteer, John 12 St Louis Priory 25.22 nwi 2  
16 Moore, Evan 11 North County Tec 25.45 nwi 3  
17 Jones, Miles 12 Clayton 25.52 nwi 4  
18 Gilbert, Kevin 12 John Burroughs 25.75 nwi 1  
19 Erlinger, Jacob 11 Orchard Farm 26.15 nwi 1  
20 Short, TJ 12 St Charles 26.70 nwi 3  
21 Marshall, AD 10 John Burroughs 27.77 nwi 4  
22 Yahl, Jimmy 9 John F Kennedy 28.01 nwi 4  
 
Mens 400m Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Larry, Alfred 11 Jennings 53.62 3 10
2 Cletus Hatten, Jr. 12 Lutheran North 53.72 3 8
3 Wood, Jordan 12 McCluer South-Be 54.10 3 6
4 Schnabel, Sam 11 John Burroughs 54.17 3 5
5 Simpson, Demarcou 12 St Charles 54.19 3 4
6 D'Orazio, Nick 12 St Louis Priory 55.12 2 3
7 Ross, Brandon 12 Lutheran North 57.15 2 2
8 Erlinger, Jacob 11 Orchard Farm 57.68 2 1
9 Murry, Sylvester 11 North County Tec 57.71 2  
10 Jones, David 10 McCluer South-Be 57.79 3  
11 Hammons, Albert 12 Trinity Catholic 58.55 2  
12 Anderson, Antonio 11 North County Tec 1:00.42 2  
13 Corley, Ben 11 St Louis Priory 1:02.77 1  
14 Yahl, Jimmy 9 John F Kennedy 1:03.55 1  
 
Mens 800m Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bartelsmeyer, Amos 10 Mary Institute-C 2:02.18 1 10
2 Everett, Daniel 12 Westminster Chri 2:03.28 1 8
3 Williams, Coty 12 McCluer South-Be 2:05.32 1 6
4 Freeman, Damiene 10 Jennings 2:05.71 1 5
5 Dillon, Joseph 12 Clayton 2:06.98 1 4
6 Clayton Pasley, Jr. 12 Lutheran North 2:08.54 1 3
7 Jackson, Calvin 11 University City 2:10.04 1 2
8 Boschert, Andrew 11 Orchard Farm 2:10.35 1 1
9 Floyd, Christopher 12 Lutheran North 2:10.36 1  
10 Mathew, Ethan 9 John Burroughs 2:11.27 1  
11 Tolbert, Raheem 11 University City 2:11.38 1  
12 Keith, Danny 12 Westminster Chri 2:12.20 1  
13 Hodapp, Andy 9 Clayton 2:12.53 1  
14 Brown, Chris 11 Mary Institute-C 2:13.77 1  
15 Kennedy, John 12 North County Tec 2:14.56 1  
16 Welch, Mequal 12 McCluer South-Be 2:15.91 1  
17 Lamb, Zach 9 John Burroughs 2:16.57 1  
18 blocker, anthony 12 Jennings 2:17.37 1  
19 Howard, Brandon 11 St Charles 2:19.98 1  
 
Mens 1600m Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Everett, Daniel 12 Westminster Chri 4:31.84 1 10
2 Bartelsmeyer, Amos 10 Mary Institute-C 4:32.64 1 8
3 Everett, David 12 Westminster Chri 4:40.33 1 6
4 Floyd, Christopher 12 Lutheran North 4:47.22 1 5
5 Ross, Timothy 12 John Burroughs 4:54.91 1 4
6 Garrett, Matthew 10 Clayton 4:58.69 1 3
7 Spallek, Phillip 9 Lutheran North 4:59.63 1 2
8 Brooking, Doug 12 St Louis Priory 5:00.45 1 1
9 Lamb, Zach 9 John Burroughs 5:02.08 1  
10 Howard, Brandon 11 St Charles 5:07.73 1  
11 Stone, Derrick 10 Clayton 5:08.23 1  
12 Farmer, Kenny 11 St Charles 5:09.41 1  
13 Johnson, Julius 12 Jennings 5:10.40 1  
14 freeman, darriene 10 Jennings 5:11.36 1  
15 Gardner, Tyler 11 John F Kennedy 5:11.94 1  
16 Condie, Peter 9 Mary Institute-C 5:13.84 1  
 
Mens 3200m Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mann, Jordan 12 Mary Institute-C 9:41.37 1 10
2 Everett, Daniel 12 Westminster Chri 9:48.30 1 8
3 Everett, David 12 Westminster Chri 10:14.57 1 6
4 Cole, John 12 St Louis Priory 10:15.62 1 5
5 Smith, Kirk 10 John Burroughs 10:16.70 1 4
6 Noda, Chris 11 Mary Institute-C 10:25.82 1 3
7 Rapp, Turner 11 John Burroughs 10:58.04 1 2
8 Merchant, Mike 12 Lutheran North 11:20.72 1 1
9 Markham, Tyler 12 Clayton 11:22.42 1  
10 Lambert, Christian 10 St Charles 11:40.43 1  
11 Yang, Steven 11 Lutheran North 11:50.14 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Elliott, Ezekiel 10 John Burroughs 14.82 1 10
2 Price, Emmanuel 11 University City 15.60 1 8
3 Pryor, Carson 12 Mary Institute-C 15.87 1 6
4 Hudson, DeAngelo 12 North County Tec 16.26 1 5
5 Payne, Willie 12 Lutheran North 16.45 1 4
6 Cordova, Henry 12 St Louis Priory 18.15 1 3
7 Schafer, Patrick 10 St Louis Priory 19.75 1 2
8 Johnson, Ryan 10 St Charles 20.08 1 1
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Elliott, Ezekiel 10 John Burroughs 14.80 2  
2 Hudson, DeAngelo 12 North County Tec 15.80 1  
3 Price, Emmanuel 11 University City 15.91 1  
4 Pryor, Carson 12 Mary Institute-C 15.96 1  
5 Payne, Willie 12 Lutheran North 16.73 2  
6 Cordova, Henry 12 St Louis Priory 16.94 2  
7 Schafer, Patrick 10 St Louis Priory 18.71 1  
8 Johnson, Ryan 10 St Charles 19.58 1  
9 Malik, Aimun 9 Mary Institute-C 20.14 2  
-- Simms, Tarryon 11 McCluer South-Be FS 2  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Elliott, Ezekiel 10 John Burroughs 40.74 2 10
2 Pryor, Carson 12 Mary Institute-C 41.19 2 8
3 Price, Emmanuel 11 University City 42.34 2 6
4 Webb, Delk 12 Orchard Farm 42.68 2 5
5 Hudson, DeAngelo 12 North County Tec 44.66 2 4
6 Cardin, Joel 11 Lutheran North 44.98 1 3
7 Hodges, Bryan 9 Clayton 45.39 2 2
8 Bledsoe, Xavier 10 John Burroughs 45.53 1 1
9 Johnson, Ryan 10 St Charles 46.73 2  
10 Malik, Aimun 9 Mary Institute-C 47.99 1  
11 Burnett, Cortez 10 North County Tec 48.43 1  
12 Schafer, Patrick 10 St Louis Priory 48.72 1  
13 Simms, Tarryon 11 McCluer South-Be 48.82 1  
14 Cordova, Henry 12 St Louis Priory 49.35 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 3 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Blakley, Watkins,
Jones, Wood
  McCluer South-Be 43.73 2 10
2 Camp, Walker,
May, Stewart
  Clayton 44.72 2 8
3 brown, howell,
Jenning, Williams
  Jennings 44.75 2 6
4 Kuehner, Krafft,
Barnes, Walters
  Trinity Catholic 45.17 2 5
5 Pinkins, Johnson,
Thomas, Moore
  North County Tec 46.18 2 4
6 Atkins, Barnes,
Boure, Clayborn
  University City 46.78 2 3
7 Datema, Gilbert,
Schnabel, Vance
  John Burroughs 47.23 2 2
8 Jurkiewi, Glover,
Collins, Mehdirad
  Mary Institute-C 49.06 1 1
9 Choi, Jang,
Lee, Park
  Westminster Chri 57.09 1  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Class 3 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Blakley, Hampton,
Watkins, Wood
  McCluer South-Be 1:31.13 2 10
2 Cardin, SR,
Alphonso, Payne
  Lutheran North 1:34.31 2 8
3 Krafft, Barnes,
Kuehner, Walters
  Trinity Catholic 1:34.96 2 6
4 blocker, howell,
Jenning, naylor
  Jennings 1:35.39 2 5
5 Johnson, Kennedy,
Thomas, Pinkins
  North County Tec 1:38.43 2 4
6 Anderson, Hall,
Nye, Solomon
  Westminster Chri 1:39.92 1 3
7 Gilbert, Bartnett,
Schnabel, Vance
  John Burroughs 1:41.07 2 2
8 Esperrag, Menteer,
Mannino, Corley
  St Louis Priory 1:43.09 1 1
9 Laughlin, Currie,
Malik, Glover
  Mary Institute-C 1:43.97 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 3 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Hampton, Jones,
Williams, Wood
  McCluer South-Be 3:31.72 2 10
2 blocker, Boyd,
SO, Larry
  Jennings 3:32.90 2 8
3 SR, Alphonso,
SR, Payne
  Lutheran North 3:34.63 2 6
4 Walker, Stewart,
May, Millett
  Clayton 3:35.07 2 5
5 Duell, Everett,
Hall, Keith
  Westminster Chri 3:38.19 2 4
6 Elliott, Ross,
Schnabel, Bledsoe
  John Burroughs 3:46.26 2 3
7 Pryor, Laughlin,
Malik, Conway
  Mary Institute-C 3:57.74 2 2
-- Couzart, Jackson,
Kimball, Tolbert
  University City DNF 2  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Class 3 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Duell, Everett,
Everett, Keith
  Westminster Chri 8:12.42 1 10
2 Mann, Noda,
Brown, Bartelsm
  Mary Institute-C 8:14.38 1 8
3 blocker, SO,
Larry, naylor
  Jennings 8:26.39 1 6
4 Lamb, Mathew,
Ross, Smith
  John Burroughs 8:29.09 1 5
5 Dillon, Stone,
Millett, Grady
  Clayton 8:34.07 1 4
6 Welch, Williams,
Nelson, Simms
  McCluer South-Be 8:56.52 1 3
7 Brooking, D'Orazio,
Cole, Hill
  St Louis Priory 9:03.23 1 2
8 Barnes, Jackson,
Couzart, Kimball
  University City 9:05.08 1 1
9 Farmer, Forbes,
Howard, Lambert
  St Charles 9:21.58 1  
10 Merchant, Ross,
Schutte, Gaeke
  Lutheran North 9:27.94 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sinclair, Dylan 12 Orchard Farm 50-04.50(15.35m) 1 10
2 Linkul, Colin 12 St Louis Priory 50-04.00(15.34m) 1 8
3 Valentine, John 12 Mary Institute-C 45-07.00(13.89m) 1 6
4 Scherer, Michael 11 Mary Institute-C 44-11.75(13.71m) 1 5
5 Oluokun, Fade 12 John Burroughs 44-06.00(13.56m) 1 4
6 Dowling, Matt 12 St Louis Priory 43-03.50(13.20m) 1 3
7 Prater, Hershall 12 McCluer South-Be 43-03.00(13.18m) 1 2
8 Bratkowski, Joseph 12 John Burroughs 42-02.50(12.87m) 1 1
9 Camer, Jordan-John Josep 11 Transportation & 41-10.50(12.76m) 1  
10 Winston, Christian 11 McCluer South-Be 40-03.00(12.27m) 1  
11 Richardson, Jorden 11 Orchard Farm 39-02.00(11.94m) 1  
12 Pitts, Keyeon 10 North County Tec 38-07.50(11.77m) 1  
13 Penny, Troy 12 Lutheran North 37-11.00(11.56m) 1  
14 Lopez, Ozzie 11 St Charles 34-05.00(10.49m) 1  
15 Prost, Curtis 12 St Charles 33-11.00(10.34m) 1  
16 Peoples, Lynden 11 University City 33-10.00(10.31m) 1  
17 McKnought, Daniel 12 Lutheran North 32-09.00(9.98m) 1  
18 Manott, Andrew 10 John F Kennedy 29-03.00(8.92m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Valentine, John 12 Mary Institute-C 123-09(37.72m) 1 10
2 Datema, Adam 12 John Burroughs 123-02(37.54m) 1 8
3 McKnought, Daniel 12 Lutheran North 121-04(36.98m) 1 6
4 Oluokun, Fade 12 John Burroughs 120-04(36.68m) 1 5
5 Scherer, Michael 11 Mary Institute-C 119-11(36.55m) 1 4
6 Penny, Troy 12 Lutheran North 116-02(35.41m) 1 3
7 Mueller, Jack 10 St Louis Priory 114-00(34.75m) 1 2
8 Prater, Hershall 12 McCluer South-Be 109-08(33.43m) 1 1
9 Richardson, Jorden 11 Orchard Farm 102-10(31.34m) 1  
10 Bradley, Joseph 11 Clayton 98-08(30.07m) 1  
11 Turnbough, Brett 12 Trinity Catholic 93-11(28.63m) 1  
12 Lopez, Ozzie 11 St Charles 93-04(28.45m) 1  
13 Manott, Andrew 10 John F Kennedy 93-00(28.35m) 1  
14 Camer, Jordan-John Josep 11 Transportation & 92-09(28.27m) 1  
15 Amour, Marc St. 10 John F Kennedy 89-05(27.25m) 1  
16 Bell, Damian 10 McCluer South-Be 86-11(26.49m) 1  
17 Leslie, Cole 11 Clayton 86-02(26.26m) 1  
18 Peoples, Lynden 11 University City 85-04(26.01m) 1  
19 Jones, James 12 North County Tec 53-00(16.15m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bledsoe, Xavier 10 John Burroughs 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 10
2 Robinson, Mark 11 McCluer South-Be 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 8
3 Webb, Delk 12 Orchard Farm 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 6
4 Boure, Darion 12 University City 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 4.50
4 Ivie, Harrison 12 Mary Institute-C 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 4.50
6 Ivie, Christopher 11 Mary Institute-C 5-06.00(1.68m) 1 2.50
6 Pasque, Joe 11 St Louis Priory 5-06.00(1.68m) 1 2.50
8 McDaniel, Devin 9 St Charles 5-04.00(1.63m) 1 1
-- Clayborn, Kylann 11 University City NH(--) 1  
-- Harrell, DeVonte 11 Lutheran North NH(--) 1  
-- Bartnett, Andrew 10 John Burroughs NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Boure, Darion 12 University City 21-06.50(6.57m) nwi 1 10
2 Burruss, Richard 12 Lutheran North 20-05.00(6.22m) nwi 1 8
3 Ivie, Harrison 12 Mary Institute-C 20-01.25(6.13m) nwi 1 6
4 Price, Emmanuel 11 University City 20-00.00(6.10m) nwi 1 5
5 Robinson, Mark 11 McCluer South-Be 19-08.50(6.01m) nwi 1 4
6 Kuehner, Dan 12 Trinity Catholic 19-01.00(5.82m) nwi 1 3
7 Thomas, Sheron 12 North County Tec 18-07.00(5.66m) nwi 1 2
8 Miller-Harris, Deon 10 McCluer South-Be 18-04.00(5.59m) nwi 1 1
9 Schafer, Patrick 10 St Louis Priory 17-07.00(5.36m) nwi 1  
10 Vance, Vince 11 John Burroughs 16-06.50(5.04m) nwi 1  
11 Harrell, DeVonte 11 Lutheran North 16-01.25(4.91m) nwi 1  
12 Currie, Darryl 11 Mary Institute-C 15-09.00(4.80m) nwi 1  
13 Short, TJ 12 St Charles 15-05.50(4.71m) nwi 1  
14 Sanders, Julian 11 North County Tec 15-01.50(4.61m) nwi 1  
15 McCallister, Drew 10 John F Kennedy 14-05.25(4.40m) nwi 1  
16 Marshall, AD 10 John Burroughs 14-03.75(4.36m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Price, Emmanuel 11 University City 42-00.75(12.82m) nwi 1 10
2 Burruss, Richard 12 Lutheran North 41-06.00(12.65m) nwi 1 8
3 Boure, Darion 12 University City 41-03.00(12.57m) nwi 1 6
4 John, Basha St. 12 McCluer South-Be 40-04.00(12.29m) nwi 1 5
5 Burnett, Cortez 10 North County Tec 39-10.00(12.14m) nwi 1 4
6 Thomas, Sheron 12 North County Tec 39-10.00(12.14m) nwi 1 3
7 Francis, Aaron 10 Mary Institute-C 39-00.25(11.89m) nwi 1 2
8 Vance, Vince 11 John Burroughs 38-10.00(11.84m) nwi 1 1
9 Kopfensteiner, Andrew 11 St Louis Priory 38-05.00(11.71m) nwi 1  
10 Webb, Delk 12 Orchard Farm 38-03.00(11.66m) nwi 1  
11 Bartnett, Andrew 10 John Burroughs 37-03.50(11.37m) nwi 1  
12 Coleman, Jordan 11 Lutheran North 35-08.50(10.88m) nwi 1  
13 Howard, Brandon 11 St Charles 35-00.00(10.67m) nwi 1  
14 Dunagan, John 10 Mary Institute-C 34-08.50(10.58m) nwi 1  
15 Nelson, Athony 10 McCluer South-Be 34-01.50(10.40m) nwi 1  
16 McCallister, Drew 10 John F Kennedy 32-09.00(9.98m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ivie, Harrison 12 Mary Institute-C 11-00.00(3.35m) 1 10
2 Bartnett, Andrew 10 John Burroughs 10-00.00(3.05m) 1 7
2 Mcmahon, Tyler 11 Orchard Farm 10-00.00(3.05m) 1 7
4 Schultz, Robert 10 Mary Institute-C 10-00.00(3.05m) 1 5
5 Keppel, Mike 12 Lutheran North 9-00.00(2.74m) 1 4
6 Gregory, Daniel 10 Lutheran North 8-06.00(2.59m) 1 3
7 Kohrs, Sam 9 St Charles 8-06.00(2.59m) 1 2
-- Levin, Eli 12 John Burroughs NH(--) 1  
-- Phillips, Ben 9 Orchard Farm NH(--) 1  
-- Forbes, Evan 11 St Charles NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Cousins, Heather 11 Mary Institute-C 12.77 nwi 1 10
2 Heidelberg, Kayla 11 University City 12.91 nwi 1 8
3 Olson, Julia 10 Mary Institute-C 13.07 nwi 1 6
4 Ferrell, Tiffani 12 John Burroughs 13.09 nwi 1 5
5 Cole, Charity 12 McCluer South-Be 13.29 nwi 1 4
6 Murphy, Erika 10 University City 13.30 nwi 1 3
7 Walker, Traci 11 Clayton 13.42 nwi 1 2
8 Carter, Angelica 11 McCluer South-Be 13.63 nwi 1 1
 
Womens 100m Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Heidelberg, Kayla 11 University City 12.87 nwi 4  
5 Cousins, Heather 11 Mary Institute-C 12.90 nwi 4  
2 Murphy, Erika 10 University City 12.92 nwi 1  
3 Ferrell, Tiffani 12 John Burroughs 12.97 nwi 2  
4 Olson, Julia 10 Mary Institute-C 12.99 nwi 3  
6 Carter, Angelica 11 McCluer South-Be 13.01 nwi 2  
7 Cole, Charity 12 McCluer South-Be 13.07 nwi 1  
8 Walker, Traci 11 Clayton 13.35 nwi 4  
9 Bria, Brown 10 Trinity Catholic 13.59 nwi 2  
10 Milon, Tabitha 10 North County Tec 13.68 nwi 3  
11 Raines, Shantrell 11 North County Tec 13.86 nwi 1  
12 Phillips, Jamaya 9 St Charles 14.07 nwi 3  
13 Combs, Kiara 12 Jennings 14.12 nwi 2  
14 Thompson, Gabby 10 Villa Duchesne 14.12 nwi 4  
15 Hill, Alexandria 11 Trinity Catholic 14.15 nwi 1  
16 Cooper, Tynisha 11 Jennings 14.38 nwi 1  
17 Ingram, Taylor 10 John Burroughs 14.51 nwi 4  
18 McCartney, Caitlin 11 Visitation Acade 14.54 nwi 3  
19 Halper, Stephanie 11 Visitation Acade 14.56 nwi 4  
20 Bucol, Megan 9 Villa Duchesne 14.56 nwi 2  
21 Little, Bre'ona 9 Clayton 14.58 nwi 3  
 
Womens 200m Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Waterbury, Lauren 12 Mary Institute-C 26.36 nwi 1 10
2 Cole, Charity 12 McCluer South-Be 27.02 nwi 1 8
3 Johnson, Leah 12 Clayton 27.07 nwi 1 6
4 Murphy, Erika 10 University City 27.71 nwi 1 5
5 Ekpelu, Pam 10 Mary Institute-C 28.16 nwi 1 4
6 Kohrs, Bailey 12 St Charles 28.74 nwi 1 3
7 Moore, Brittany 10 North County Tec 29.47 nwi 1 2
8 Bria, Brown 10 Trinity Catholic 30.69 nwi 1 1
 
Womens 200m Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Waterbury, Lauren 12 Mary Institute-C 26.20 nwi 4  
2 Cole, Charity 12 McCluer South-Be 27.11 nwi 2  
3 Murphy, Erika 10 University City 27.11 nwi 3  
4 Johnson, Leah 12 Clayton 27.32 nwi 1  
5 Ekpelu, Pam 10 Mary Institute-C 27.96 nwi 2  
6 Bria, Brown 10 Trinity Catholic 28.37 nwi 2  
7 Kohrs, Bailey 12 St Charles 28.53 nwi 4  
8 Moore, Brittany 10 North County Tec 28.59 nwi 1  
9 Doss, Nijah 10 North County Tec 28.92 nwi 2  
10 Ferrell, Tiffani 12 John Burroughs 29.03 nwi 1  
11 Melton, Nyeshia 12 Lutheran North 29.37 nwi 3  
12 Miller, Mellissa 10 McCluer South-Be 29.68 nwi 3  
13 Little, Bre'ona 9 Clayton 30.28 nwi 3  
14 Driskill, Katie 9 Trinity Catholic 30.43 nwi 3  
15 Murphy, Megan 11 Villa Duchesne 30.62 nwi 4  
16 Weinstein, Katherine 12 John Burroughs 30.76 nwi 2  
17 Bucol, Megan 9 Villa Duchesne 31.10 nwi 1  
18 Halper, Stephanie 11 Visitation Acade 31.38 nwi 1  
19 Rogers, Amber 10 Lutheran North 31.88 nwi 4  
20 Lovingood, Elizabeth 10 Visitation Acade 33.72 nwi 2  
 
Womens 400m Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Waterbury, Lauren 12 Mary Institute-C 59.05 4 10
2 Bohlen, Lydia 12 University City 1:00.56 4 8
3 Johnson, Janelle 10 McCluer South-Be 1:02.40 4 6
4 Moore, CeCe 10 Mary Institute-C 1:02.57 4 5
5 Powell, Courtney 11 Westminster Chri 1:04.33 4 4
6 Franey, Kate 9 Villa Duchesne 1:04.86 4 3
7 Gund, Eleanor 10 Clayton 1:05.69 1 2
8 Corley, Morgan 12 Orchard Farm 1:06.18 3 1
9 Vanek, Lauren 9 Westminster Chri 1:07.15 3  
10 Doss, Nijah 10 North County Tec 1:07.55 3  
11 Phillips, Jenelle 9 Jennings 1:09.31 3  
12 Gross, Dierra 9 Trinity Catholic 1:09.77 3  
13 McDonald, Rebecca 11 John Burroughs 1:10.77 3  
14 Gilliard, Sabrina 10 Trinity Catholic 1:15.11 1  
15 Williams, Ariel 10 Lutheran North 1:18.13 1  
 
Womens 800m Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Imbs, Audrey 11 Mary Institute-C 2:33.21 1 10
2 Palmer, Rin 12 Mary Institute-C 2:33.36 1 8
3 Powell, Courtney 11 Westminster Chri 2:33.79 1 6
4 Johnson, Janelle 10 McCluer South-Be 2:33.88 1 5
5 Bonds, Destanee 11 Jennings 2:35.52 1 4
6 Bethune, Chantel 11 University City 2:37.40 1 3
7 Haake, Andrea 11 St Charles 2:38.00 1 2
8 Stillman, Anna 9 John Burroughs 2:40.33 1 1
9 Sheahan, Lucy 10 Villa Duchesne 2:40.84 1  
10 Bradley, Katie 10 St Charles 2:44.78 1  
11 Wattles, Anna 12 Villa Duchesne 2:47.56 1  
12 Stout, Amber 10 Lutheran North 2:48.02 1  
13 Buccheit, Erica 10 Orchard Farm 2:48.68 1  
14 Niswonger, Lily 9 Clayton 2:48.68 1  
15 Williams, Kemora 11 McCluer South-Be 2:52.01 1  
16 Rubin, Ashley 12 Visitation Acade 2:52.74 1  
17 Pitchford, Marciay 11 North County Tec 3:02.92 1  
18 Page, Dreisha 11 Jennings 3:12.88 1  
 
Womens 1600m Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Imbs, Audrey 11 Mary Institute-C 5:33.68 1 10
2 Wagner, Annalise 9 John Burroughs 5:34.17 1 8
3 Haake, Andrea 11 St Charles 5:37.71 1 6
4 Kaup, Adrienne 11 Westminster Chri 5:39.66 1 5
5 Bridwell, Grace 12 Mary Institute-C 5:47.44 1 4
6 Chaney, Carley 10 John F Kennedy 6:03.19 1 3
7 Bradley, Katie 10 St Charles 6:08.21 1 2
8 Hulett, Claire 11 University City 6:11.39 1 1
9 Robiolio, Amanda 10 John Burroughs 6:13.65 1  
10 Lanham, Holly 11 Visitation Acade 6:14.47 1  
11 Keil, Magnolia 10 Clayton 6:14.62 1  
12 Gruneisen, Ramya 11 Westminster Chri 6:20.91 1  
13 Boyle, Libby 11 Villa Duchesne 6:34.89 1  
14 Anderson, Jenna 10 Villa Duchesne 6:40.54 1  
15 Markman, Laura 10 Clayton 6:45.55 1  
16 Hunter, Emily 9 Visitation Acade 6:50.56 1  
 
Womens 3200m Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bridwell, Grace 12 Mary Institute-C 11:52.36 1 10
2 Stock, Cece 9 Villa Duchesne 12:13.08 1 8
3 Wagner, Annalise 9 John Burroughs 12:16.64 1 6
4 Tarantino, Laura 10 Westminster Chri 12:37.64 1 5
5 Indovino, Nicole 11 Clayton 12:57.48 1 4
6 Schmidt, Meagan 11 Lutheran North 13:01.76 1 3
7 Abbott, Clara 9 John Burroughs 13:23.18 1 2
8 Wynn, Lucy 11 Westminster Chri 13:48.85 1 1
9 Chaney, Carley 10 John F Kennedy 13:52.08 1  
10 Ferber, Becky 11 Mary Institute-C 14:14.72 1  
11 Mattingly, Genevieve 9 Visitation Acade 14:18.29 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Heard, Hannah 12 John Burroughs 15.96 1 10
2 Heidelberg, Kayla 11 University City 16.50 1 8
3 Mann, Madison 11 Mary Institute-C 16.98 1 6
4 Price, Annie 9 Villa Duchesne 18.15 1 5
5 Kane, Maggee 12 Westminster Chri 18.48 1 4
6 Milon, Tabitha 10 North County Tec 18.91 1 3
7 Pelloquin, Saraiya 11 McCluer South-Be 19.21 1 2
8 White, Ashley 10 University City 23.25 1 1
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Heard, Hannah 12 John Burroughs 16.05 2  
2 Heidelberg, Kayla 11 University City 16.41 1  
3 Mann, Madison 11 Mary Institute-C 17.58 2  
4 Pelloquin, Saraiya 11 McCluer South-Be 17.68 1  
5 Milon, Tabitha 10 North County Tec 17.82 1  
6 White, Ashley 10 University City 17.87 2  
7 Price, Annie 9 Villa Duchesne 17.94 1  
8 Kane, Maggee 12 Westminster Chri 18.27 1  
9 Zamaripa, Leanita 10 Orchard Farm 18.94 1  
10 Kolberg-Shuler, Zoe 9 John Burroughs 19.51 1  
11 Thaxton, Carly 11 Visitation Acade 19.66 2  
12 Cannon, Paige 11 St Charles 19.78 2  
13 Love, Kayla 12 Clayton 21.01 2  
14 Forgarty, Melissa 12 Visitation Acade 21.81 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mann, Madison 11 Mary Institute-C 49.77 3 10
2 Jackson, Cameron 10 Mary Institute-C 50.57 3 8
3 Price, Annie 9 Villa Duchesne 50.84 3 6
4 Curtis, Miranda 10 McCluer South-Be 51.48 3 5
5 Yamada, Sandra 11 John Burroughs 51.61 3 4
6 Jackson, Quindara 10 University City 53.34 3 3
7 Cannon, Paige 11 St Charles 53.41 2 2
8 Kolberg-Shuler, Zoe 9 John Burroughs 53.51 1 1
9 Peery, Mikaila 12 Lutheran North 54.73 2  
10 Love, Kayla 12 Clayton 56.12 1  
11 Kane, Maggee 12 Westminster Chri 56.33 2  
12 Wiens, Julia 12 Westminster Chri 58.14 1  
13 Saville, Nicole 10 Villa Duchesne 58.30 2  
14 Jones, Kamilah 12 Lutheran North 58.59 2  
15 Sanders, Erin 10 Clayton 1:00.30 1  
16 Thaxton, Carly 11 Visitation Acade 1:00.33 1  
17 Nowicke, Kat 10 Visitation Acade 1:04.39 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Class 3 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Cousins, Olson,
Pflager, Jackson
  Mary Institute-C 50.79 2 10
2 Bohlen, Heidelbe,
Howard, Laden
  University City 51.46 2 8
3 Carter, Curtis,
Pelloqui, Cole
  McCluer South-Be 52.05 2 6
4 Ferrell, Johnson,
Heard, Yamada
  John Burroughs 52.66 2 5
5 Brown, Gund,
Hutchins, Johnson
  Clayton 52.68 2 4
6 Doss, McCall,
Milon, Moore
  North County Tec 53.41 2 3
7 Ross, McGee-Sm,
Melton, Peery
  Lutheran North 53.71 2 2
8 Stith, Hill,
Stanley, Collins
  Trinity Catholic 55.10 1 1
9 Fenemor, Jones,
Kohrs, Phillips
  St Charles 55.21 2  
10 Thompson, Saville,
Hercules, Bucol
  Villa Duchesne 55.75 1  
11 Combs, Cooper,
Johnson, Raiford
  Jennings 55.81 1  
12 Hampton, Vanek,
Wiens, Kane
  Westminster Chri 56.33 1  
13 Kodwani, Borst,
Hampel, Halper
  Visitation Acade 59.02 1  
 
Womens 4x200m Relay Class 3 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Cousins, Jackson,
Moore, Waterbur
  Mary Institute-C 1:45.05 2 10
2 Bohlen, Heidelbe,
Murphy, Laden
  University City 1:47.41 2 8
3 Brown, Gund,
Hutchins, Johnson
  Clayton 1:50.45 2 6
4 Johnson, Miller,
McAllist, Carter
  McCluer South-Be 1:51.54 2 5
5 Milon, Moore,
Raines, Doss
  North County Tec 1:53.98 2 4
6 Bria, Driskill,
Collins, Hill
  Trinity Catholic 1:55.13 2 3
7 Bonds, Combs,
Johnson, Cooper
  Jennings 1:55.86 2 2
8 Thompson, Saville,
Price, Hercules
  Villa Duchesne 1:56.68 1 1
9 Bortle, Jones,
Kohrs, Phillips
  St Charles 1:58.61 1  
10 Bockel, Lovingoo,
Koller, Schwartz
  Visitation Acade 2:10.13 1  
-- Ross, Melton,
Peery, McGee-Sm
  Lutheran North DQ 2  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Class 3 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Olson, Mann,
Cousins, Moore
  Mary Institute-C 4:11.64 2 10
2 Bethune, Bohlen,
Porter, Simpson
  University City 4:12.57 2 8
3 Johnson, Curtis,
McAllist, Cole
  McCluer South-Be 4:15.28 2 6
4 Gund, Hutchins,
Johnson, Sams
  Clayton 4:17.94 2 5
5 Colbert, Saville,
Murphy, Price
  Villa Duchesne 4:29.38 2 4
6 Cannon, Haake,
Kohrs, Jones
  St Charles 4:32.62 2 3
7 Jones, Abernath,
Jones, Weeden
  Lutheran North 4:56.13 2 2
-- Cruz, Liu,
Yamada, McDonald
  John Burroughs DQ 2  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Class 3 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Kaup, Gruneise,
Powell, Roberts
  Westminster Chri 10:16.88 1 10
2 Imbs, Rouse,
Donovan, Palmer
  Mary Institute-C 10:22.19 1 8
3 Colbert, Sheahan,
Wattles, Stock
  Villa Duchesne 10:27.67 1 6
4 Bethune, Howard,
Jackson, Porter
  University City 10:39.59 1 5
5 Deboer, Indovino,
Keil, Niswonge
  Clayton 11:02.32 1 4
6 Liu, Stillman,
Wagner, Robiolio
  John Burroughs 11:07.97 1 3
7 Rubin, Hunter,
Lanham, McCartne
  Visitation Acade 11:26.91 1 2
8 Buccheit, Evans,
Hanners, Kirkmeye
  Orchard Farm 12:07.58 1 1
 
Womens Shot Put Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Josalynn 11 Mary Institute-C 32-09.00(9.98m) 1 10
2 Nelson, Alexis 12 University City 30-11.00(9.42m) 1 8
3 Musaddiq, Yasmin 12 Mary Institute-C 30-07.50(9.33m) 1 6
4 Arms, Briah 11 Clayton 30-06.00(9.30m) 1 5
5 Fenemor, Kylie 12 St Charles 30-03.50(9.23m) 1 4
6 Johnson, Lea 12 John Burroughs 30-02.00(9.19m) 1 3
7 Watson, Tinisha 10 North County Tec 28-11.50(8.83m) 1 2
8 Veit, Diana 12 Visitation Acade 28-00.50(8.55m) 1 1
10 Mitchell, Jalisa 11 Lutheran North 27-06.50(8.39m) 1  
9 Chapman, Kelsy 12 University City 27-06.50(8.39m) 1  
11 Gray, Sammi Jo 9 St Charles 27-02.50(8.29m) 1  
12 Jones, Shelley 11 North County Tec 26-06.50(8.09m) 1  
13 Brown, Lenora 11 Trinity Catholic 25-05.50(7.76m) 1  
14 Campbell, Tiffany 10 Trinity Catholic 25-05.00(7.75m) 1  
15 Rhiannon, Oshlansky 11 Visitation Acade 24-05.50(7.45m) 1  
16 Ingram, Taylor 10 John Burroughs 23-06.50(7.18m) 1  
17 Donnahue, Anne 10 John F Kennedy 23-03.00(7.09m) 1  
18 Leatherberry, Deanne 12 Lutheran North 22-01.00(6.73m) 1  
19 Caputo, Brittany 11 John F Kennedy 22-01.00(6.73m) 1  
20 Lewis, Kelsey 10 McCluer South-Be 20-08.00(6.30m) 1  
 
Womens Discus Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Johnson, Lea 12 John Burroughs 114-00(34.75m) 1 10
2 Musaddiq, Yasmin 12 Mary Institute-C 106-07(32.49m) 1 8
3 Ward, Cassey 10 Orchard Farm 101-08(30.99m) 1 6
4 Stubblefield, Amelia 10 Clayton 101-04(30.89m) 1 5
5 Echele, Emily 10 Orchard Farm 96-05(29.39m) 1 4
6 Smith, Josalynn 11 Mary Institute-C 93-06(28.50m) 1 3
7 Mitchell, Jalisa 11 Lutheran North 84-02(25.65m) 1 2
8 Louis, Keisha 11 University City 83-07(25.48m) 1 1
9 Gray, Sammi Jo 9 St Charles 82-02(25.04m) 1  
10 Fenemor, Kylie 12 St Charles 79-04(24.18m) 1  
11 Sanders, Darcy 12 Clayton 77-10(23.72m) 1  
12 Watson, Tinisha 10 North County Tec 77-05(23.60m) 1  
13 Chapman, Kelsy 12 University City 74-08(22.76m) 1  
14 Roberson, Brianna 10 North County Tec 71-02(21.69m) 1  
15 Leatherberry, Deanne 12 Lutheran North 68-04(20.83m) 1  
16 Fort, Carrie 10 Trinity Catholic 68-00(20.73m) 1  
17 Caputo, Brittany 11 John F Kennedy 63-09(19.43m) 1  
18 Honigfort, Catherine 11 Visitation Acade 60-08(18.49m) 1  
19 Ingram, Taylor 10 John Burroughs 57-10(17.63m) 1  
20 Baker, Brandi 12 Trinity Catholic 55-04(16.87m) 1  
21 Todorav, Danielle 11 Visitation Acade 43-09(13.34m) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Olson, Julia 10 Mary Institute-C 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 10
2 Cella, Katharine 12 Mary Institute-C 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 8
3 Pflager, Kate 12 Mary Institute-C 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 6
4 Fenemor, Kylie 12 St Charles 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 5
5 Hercules, Kendra 9 Villa Duchesne 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 4
6 White, Shannon 11 Orchard Farm 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 3
7 Lanham, Holly 11 Visitation Acade 4-06.00(1.37m) 1 1.50
7 Caldwell, Raquel 11 Orchard Farm 4-06.00(1.37m) 1 1.50
9 Sams, Lacei 10 Clayton 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
10 Kane, Maggee 12 Westminster Chri 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
10 Deboer, Katherine 10 Clayton 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
10 Bortle, Michaela 12 St Charles 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
10 Miller, Mellissa 10 McCluer South-Be 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
-- Abernathy, Tirae 9 Lutheran North NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Waterbury, Lauren 12 Mary Institute-C 16-08.00(5.08m) nwi 1 10
2 Snyder, Hannah 11 Lutheran North 15-09.00(4.80m) nwi 1 8
3 Stanley, Paris 9 Trinity Catholic 15-00.50(4.58m) nwi 1 6
4 Miller, Kathleen 9 John F Kennedy 14-10.50(4.53m) nwi 1 5
5 Moore, Brittany 10 North County Tec 14-07.00(4.45m) nwi 1 3.50
5 Lingard, Raven 9 Mary Institute-C 14-07.00(4.45m) nwi 1 3.50
7 Lanham, Holly 11 Visitation Acade 14-04.00(4.37m) nwi 1 2
8 McKnight, Kelly 10 University City 14-02.50(4.33m) nwi 1 1
9 Willis, Lauren 10 St Charles 13-11.50(4.25m) nwi 1  
10 Pitchford, Marciay 11 North County Tec 13-11.00(4.24m) nwi 1  
11 Starr, Samantha 11 Orchard Farm 13-10.00(4.22m) nwi 1  
12 White, Shannon 11 Orchard Farm 13-04.00(4.06m) nwi 1  
13 Brodsky, Anna 10 Clayton 12-11.00(3.94m) nwi 1  
14 Carter, Angelica 11 McCluer South-Be 12-06.00(3.81m) nwi 1  
15 Portis, Autumn 10 Lutheran North 12-02.50(3.72m) nwi 1  
16 Min, Margaret 9 John Burroughs 12-02.00(3.71m) nwi 1  
17 yabarra, samantha 9 John F Kennedy 12-01.50(3.70m) nwi 1  
18 Datema, Brin 9 John Burroughs 10-06.00(3.20m) nwi 1  
-- Page, Dreisha 11 Jennings ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Phillips, Jamaya 9 St Charles ND(--) nwi 1  
-- McAllister, Treshus 11 McCluer South-Be ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Mueller, Elizabeth 12 Mary Institute-C 32-07.00(9.93m) nwi 1 10
2 Snyder, Hannah 11 Lutheran North 32-00.00(9.75m) nwi 1 8
3 Miller, Kathleen 9 John F Kennedy 31-02.50(9.51m) nwi 1 6
4 Lingard, Raven 9 Mary Institute-C 30-01.00(9.17m) nwi 1 5
5 Pitchford, Marciay 11 North County Tec 29-11.00(9.12m) nwi 1 4
6 White, Shannon 11 Orchard Farm 29-01.00(8.86m) nwi 1 3
7 yabarra, samantha 9 John F Kennedy 28-05.50(8.67m) nwi 1 2
8 Portis, Autumn 10 Lutheran North 28-03.00(8.61m) nwi 1 1
9 Payne, Brooklyn 11 University City 28-02.50(8.60m) nwi 1  
10 Hawkins, Andrielle 11 University City 25-04.00(7.72m) nwi 1  
11 Page, Dreisha 11 Jennings 24-11.00(7.59m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pryor, Haley 11 Mary Institute-C 9-00.00(2.74m) 1 10
2 McDonald, Rebecca 11 John Burroughs 8-06.00(2.59m) 1 8
3 Akre, Hannah 11 Mary Institute-C 8-06.00(2.59m) 1 6
4 Caiazzo, Frankie 10 John Burroughs 8-00.00(2.44m) 1 5
5 Payne, Brooklyn 11 University City 8-00.00(2.44m) 1 4
6 Schaub, Connie 12 Orchard Farm 7-00.00(2.13m) 1 3
7 Le, Jessica 10 Orchard Farm 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 2
-- Mertz, Mikki 12 St Charles NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - Class 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) M.I.C.D.S. 244.50 2) University City 83 3) John Burroughs 71 4) McCluer South-Berkeley 48 5) Clayton 43 6) Villa Duchesne 37 7) Westminster Christian Acad 35 8) St. Charles 27 9) Lutheran North 26 10) Orchard Farm 24.50 11) North Techinical 21.50 12) John F. Kennedy 16 13) Trinity Catholic 11 14) Visitation Academy 6.50 15) Jennings 6 Men - Class 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) M.I.C.D.S. 116 2) John Burroughs 90 2) McCluer South-Berkeley 90 4) Lutheran North 84 5) University City 57.50 6) Westminster Christian Aca 55 7) Jennings 53 8) Priory 32.50 9) Orchard Farm 30 10) Trinity Catholic 28 11) North Techinical 27 12) Clayton 26 13) St. Charles 11

 



Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version