RunnerspaceNewsView

2011 Results - Missouri Class 3 District 8 Track and Field Championships

Published by Shane
May 15 2011, 06:08 AM | 29598 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
Missouri Class 3 District 8 Track and Field Championships - May 14, 2011
MO, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Rollins, Naron 11 Platte County 11.01 nwi 1 10
2 Vutich, Phil 11 St Pius X (Kansa 11.18 nwi 1 8
3 Vandiver, Gabe 11 Richmond 11.19 nwi 1 6
4 Rockhold, Josh 12 Chillicothe 11.46 nwi 1 5
5 Harbour, Sylvester 10 Excelsior Spring 11.64 nwi 1 4
6 O'Dell, Ty 11 Excelsior Spring 11.68 nwi 1 3
7 Grinstead, Sean 12 Benton 11.71 nwi 1 2
8 Taylor, Chandarius 9 Platte County 11.90 nwi 1 1
 
Mens 100m Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Vandiver, Gabe 11 Richmond 11.09 nwi 4  
2 Rollins, Naron 11 Platte County 11.15 nwi 3  
3 Vutich, Phil 11 St Pius X (Kansa 11.32 nwi 1  
4 Rockhold, Josh 12 Chillicothe 11.38 nwi 2  
5 Harbour, Sylvester 10 Excelsior Spring 11.38 nwi 4  
6 Taylor, Chandarius 9 Platte County 11.64 nwi 4  
7 Grinstead, Sean 12 Benton 11.68 nwi 4  
8 O'Dell, Ty 11 Excelsior Spring 11.74 nwi 1  
9 Wyckoff, winston 12 Savannah 11.82 nwi 2  
10 McGowen, Jamall 11 Imagine Renaissa 11.84 nwi 2  
10 Jenkins, Daron 12 Richmond 11.84 nwi 3  
12 Weeks, Jonny 9 Savannah 11.92 nwi 3  
13 Riley, Ke'waun 9 Imagine Renaissa 11.94 nwi 1  
14 Emery, Taylor 11 Maryville 12.19 nwi 1  
15 Hayes, Quinn 10 Benton 12.21 nwi 3  
16 Bland, Jordan 9 Van Horn (Indepe 12.22 nwi 2  
17 Nelson, Tim 12 Lafayette (St. J 12.29 nwi 2  
18 Talmadge, Kalvin 11 Maryville 12.31 nwi 2  
19 Strong, Denzel 9 Van Horn (Indepe 12.32 nwi 3  
20 Vutich, Bobby 9 St Pius X (Kansa 12.61 nwi 3  
21 Pratt, Joe 9 Cameron 12.68 nwi 1  
22 Levy, Armond 10 Van Horn (Indepe 12.75 nwi 4  
 
Mens 200m Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Rollins, Naron 11 Platte County 22.55 nwi 1 10
2 Vandiver, Gabe 11 Richmond 22.97 nwi 1 8
3 Scheffe, Shawn 11 Maryville 23.04 nwi 1 6
4 Rockhold, Josh 12 Chillicothe 23.11 nwi 1 5
5 Gabbart, Brendan 11 Cameron 23.45 nwi 1 4
6 Vutich, Phil 11 St Pius X (Kansa 23.68 nwi 1 3
7 Masoner, Nick 9 Excelsior Spring 23.73 nwi 1 2
8 Bass, Stephen 11 Imagine Renaissa 24.37 nwi 1 1
 
Mens 200m Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Scheffe, Shawn 11 Maryville 23.14 nwi 1  
2 Rollins, Naron 11 Platte County 23.19 nwi 4  
5 Gabbart, Brendan 11 Cameron 23.29 nwi 1  
3 Vutich, Phil 11 St Pius X (Kansa 23.36 nwi 3  
6 Rockhold, Josh 12 Chillicothe 23.40 nwi 3  
4 Vandiver, Gabe 11 Richmond 23.47 nwi 2  
7 Masoner, Nick 9 Excelsior Spring 23.76 nwi 4  
8 Bass, Stephen 11 Imagine Renaissa 24.20 nwi 2  
9 Bradshaw, Mitchell 11 Maryville 24.25 nwi 4  
10 Pridemore, Austin 10 Excelsior Spring 24.51 nwi 4  
11 Taylor, Chandarius 9 Platte County 24.68 nwi 2  
12 Bland, Jordan 9 Van Horn (Indepe 24.74 nwi 3  
13 gilmore, kendall 10 N.L.&P.S. 24.75 nwi 3  
14 Hayes, Quinn 10 Benton 24.82 nwi 1  
15 Jenkins, Daron 12 Richmond 24.99 nwi 2  
16 Pratt, Joe 9 Cameron 26.43 nwi 3  
17 Wilkins, Marcus 9 Van Horn (Indepe 28.13 nwi 2  
 
Mens 400m Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cintron, Nick 12 Excelsior Spring 51.14 4 10
2 Masoner, Nick 9 Excelsior Spring 52.25 4 8
3 Forney, Cole 10 Maryville 52.43 4 6
4 Todd, Adam 11 Liberty (Mountai 52.94 4 5
5 Busse, Austin 11 Chillicothe 53.47 3 4
6 Sinclair, Taylor 12 Savannah 53.80 4 3
7 Weeks, Jonny 9 Savannah 54.83 4 2
8 Tweedie, Matt 9 Richmond 55.54 3 1
9 Brand, Asa 10 Liberty (Mountai 56.00 2  
10 Clark, Lane 10 Chillicothe 56.21 3  
11 Taylor, JT 9 Platte County 56.25 3  
12 Newman, Isaac 9 Imagine Renaissa 56.60 2  
13 Migletz, Jimmy 10 Smithville 56.75 2  
14 nesthant, shama 10 N.L.&P.S. 58.90 4  
15 Bland, Jordan 9 Van Horn (Indepe 1:00.55 3  
16 Turner, Stephen 12 Imagine Renaissa 1:00.92 2  
17 Cunningham, Keegan 11 Benton 1:01.12 1  
18 Palmentere, Bennie 9 St Pius X (Kansa 1:01.67 1  
19 Henrius, Steeve 9 Van Horn (Indepe 1:06.34 2  
20 Ruiz, Jose 11 Van Horn (Indepe 1:06.95 1  
-- Mothershead, Tanner 12 Smithville FS 4  
-- Thompson, Adam 9 Maryville FS 3  
 
Mens 800m Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Winkler, James 11 St Pius X (Kansa 2:01.21 1 10
2 Ellis, Kain 10 Benton 2:02.63 1 8
3 Petersen, Josh 11 Smithville 2:03.12 1 6
4 Sinclair, Taylor 12 Savannah 2:03.13 1 5
5 Gorham, Cody 11 Richmond 2:07.05 1 4
6 Bryan, Bell 9 Excelsior Spring 2:08.85 1 3
7 Allen, Will 12 Benton 2:09.95 1 2
8 Nelson, Caleb 11 Smithville 2:12.12 1 1
9 Allen, Kameron 9 Chillicothe 2:13.32 1  
10 Haddock, Ty 11 Maryville 2:14.34 1  
11 Summers, Parker 10 Liberty (Mountai 2:16.68 1  
12 Graves, Broc 11 Chillicothe 2:16.95 1  
13 Phan, Chris 9 Platte County 2:17.84 1  
14 Blackwell, Danny 10 Liberty (Mountai 2:18.86 1  
15 Oldaker, Tyler 12 Savannah 2:19.23 1  
16 Conner, Nick 9 Van Horn (Indepe 2:19.33 1  
17 McDaniel, Galen 11 Excelsior Spring 2:21.72 1  
18 Frost, Justin 10 Platte County 2:25.33 1  
19 Brown, Anthony 10 Imagine Renaissa 2:25.62 1  
20 Newman, Isaac 9 Imagine Renaissa 2:26.05 1  
21 gatheright, robert 12 N.L.&P.S. 2:29.66 1  
22 Henrius, Steeve 9 Van Horn (Indepe 2:39.02 1  
23 Murphy, Patrick 11 Van Horn (Indepe 2:49.91 1  
24 Mendoza, Omar 9 Van Horn (Indepe 2:58.55 1  
 
Mens 1600m Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Stodden, David 12 St Pius X (Kansa 4:40.24 1 10
2 Keefer, Drew 12 St Pius X (Kansa 4:40.89 1 8
3 Ellis, Kain 10 Benton 4:45.41 1 6
4 Graves, Broc 11 Chillicothe 4:50.38 1 5
5 Colvin, Jake 12 Excelsior Spring 4:54.73 1 4
6 Jensen, Andrew 10 Chillicothe 4:57.83 1 3
7 Tweedie, Matt 9 Richmond 5:03.22 1 2
8 Goodall, Damon 11 Maryville 5:04.11 1 1
9 Kavanaugh, Logan 9 Liberty (Mountai 5:05.19 1  
10 Frost, Justin 10 Platte County 5:08.60 1  
11 Reid, Colton 11 Smithville 5:08.71 1  
12 Worthington, Taylor 11 Maryville 5:10.21 1  
13 Phan, Chris 9 Platte County 5:10.33 1  
14 Kendall, Derek 10 Benton 5:11.40 1  
15 Oldaker, Tyler 12 Savannah 5:16.07 1  
16 Pelling, Joe 11 Smithville 5:18.64 1  
17 Katsane, Mohamed 11 Van Horn (Indepe 5:19.35 1  
18 Rich, Alex 9 Lafayette (St. J 5:25.86 1  
19 Murphy, Joshua 12 Imagine Renaissa 5:31.82 1  
20 Bremer, Jerry 12 Cameron 5:32.28 1  
21 Fausett, Steven 11 Excelsior Spring 5:36.14 1  
22 mohamed, mustafa 10 N.L.&P.S. 6:13.13 1  
23 Mendoza, Omar 9 Van Horn (Indepe 6:20.91 1  
24 Bessmer, Corbin 11 Van Horn (Indepe 6:27.25 1  
 
Mens 3200m Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Keefer, Drew 12 St Pius X (Kansa 9:58.52 1 10
2 Stodden, David 12 St Pius X (Kansa 10:05.53 1 8
3 Jobson, Max 11 Liberty (Mountai 10:08.04 1 6
4 Gorham, Cody 11 Richmond 10:15.06 1 5
5 Jensen, Andrew 10 Chillicothe 10:24.32 1 4
6 Kernell, Zac 10 Liberty (Mountai 10:33.51 1 3
7 Goodall, Damon 11 Maryville 10:44.01 1 2
8 Sammons, Chris 10 Smithville 10:46.77 1 1
9 Worthington, Taylor 11 Maryville 10:55.81 1  
10 Smith, Stephen 12 Richmond 10:58.17 1  
11 Schmidt, Stefan 9 Platte County 11:01.03 1  
12 Olsen, Jacob 10 Platte County 11:07.65 1  
13 Shannon, Aaron 10 Benton 11:09.08 1  
14 Harmeyer, Cameron 11 Smithville 11:31.69 1  
15 Katsane, Mohamed 11 Van Horn (Indepe 11:40.88 1  
16 Saunders, Robert 10 Excelsior Spring 11:47.96 1  
17 Bremer, Jerry 12 Cameron 11:57.82 1  
18 Cooper, Dameon 11 Benton 12:47.81 1  
-- Colvin, Jake 12 Excelsior Spring DNF 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cody, Marcus 12 Excelsior Spring 14.64 1 10
2 Douglas, Trevor 11 Excelsior Spring 15.30 1 8
3 Toalson, Ian 12 Lafayette (St. J 15.93 1 6
4 Allen, Kale 12 Chillicothe 15.98 1 5
5 Burch, Treyton 10 Maryville 15.99 1 4
6 Henson, Jesse 10 Platte County 16.49 1 3
7 Jale, Loku 10 Platte County 16.88 1 2
8 Whisler, Colin 12 St Pius X (Kansa 17.23 1 1
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Cody, Marcus 12 Excelsior Spring 14.74 2  
2 Douglas, Trevor 11 Excelsior Spring 15.55 1  
3 Burch, Treyton 10 Maryville 16.03 2  
4 Toalson, Ian 12 Lafayette (St. J 16.09 1  
5 Allen, Kale 12 Chillicothe 16.15 2  
6 Whisler, Colin 12 St Pius X (Kansa 16.22 1  
7 Henson, Jesse 10 Platte County 16.60 1  
8 Jale, Loku 10 Platte County 16.82 2  
9 Petty, Nathan 10 Smithville 17.20 1  
10 Shields, Gabe 10 St Pius X (Kansa 17.30 1  
11 Mizera, Peyton 10 Maryville 17.43 2  
12 Watts, Dalton 10 Smithville 17.71 2  
13 Miller, Nate 10 Savannah 18.10 1  
14 Allen, Jake 10 Benton 18.89 2  
15 Summey, Matt 9 Van Horn (Indepe 20.12 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Douglas, Trevor 11 Excelsior Spring 42.58 3 10
2 Henson, Jesse 10 Platte County 43.04 3 8
3 Whisler, Colin 12 St Pius X (Kansa 43.32 3 6
4 Burch, Treyton 10 Maryville 43.45 3 5
5 Holtman, Chris 11 Maryville 43.84 3 4
6 Grinstead, Sean 12 Benton 43.98 3 3
7 Jale, Loku 10 Platte County 45.13 2 2
8 Roofener, Nick 9 Liberty (Mountai 45.57 2 1
9 Bailey, Luke 12 Richmond 45.59 2  
10 Miller, Nate 10 Savannah 46.74 1  
11 Bass, Stephen 11 Imagine Renaissa 46.96 2  
12 Shields, Gabe 10 St Pius X (Kansa 47.13 2  
13 Jepson, Ryan 10 Liberty (Mountai 47.95 1  
14 Cody, Marcus 12 Excelsior Spring 48.24 3  
15 Burton, Jordan 10 Lafayette (St. J 48.59 3  
16 Watts, Dalton 10 Smithville 49.08 2  
17 Petty, Nathan 10 Smithville 49.29 2  
18 Allen, Jake 10 Benton 49.56 1  
19 abram, Derrick 9 N.L.&P.S. 53.39 1  
20 Summey, Matt 9 Van Horn (Indepe 55.92 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 3 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Bradshaw, Scheffe,
Forney, Shipps
  Maryville 44.55 2 10
2 Cody, Harbour,
O'Dell, Pridemor
  Excelsior Spring 44.78 2 8
3 Allen, Palmer,
Thompson, Rockhold
  Chillicothe 44.96 2 6
4 Parmente, Duncan,
Nance, Lamb
  Smithville 45.26 2 5
5 Bass, Finnell,
Johnson, Riley
  Imagine Renaissa 45.44 2 4
6 Weeks, Hegeman,
Wyckoff, Spicer
  Savannah 46.23 2 3
7 Robinson, Pritchet,
Jenkins, SR
  Richmond 46.97 1 2
8 Henson, Matthews,
palmer, Pelzer
  Platte County 47.22 1 1
9 Amos, Levy,
Strong, Summey
  Van Horn (Indepe 48.53 1  
10 Aretakis, Orallo,
Lawson, Vutich
  St Pius X (Kansa 50.38 1  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Class 3 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Bradshaw, Forney,
Scheffe, Shipps
  Maryville 1:33.27 2 10
2 Cody, O'Dell,
Pridemor, Cintron
  Excelsior Spring 1:33.46 2 8
3 Busse, Thompson,
Allen, Rockhold
  Chillicothe 1:33.59 2 6
4 Adams, Burton,
Nelson, Toalson
  Lafayette (St. J 1:36.36 2 5
5 Weeks, Hegeman,
Russell, Spicer
  Savannah 1:37.25 2 4
6 Bass, Finnell,
McGowen, Johnson
  Imagine Renaissa 1:37.48 2 3
7 Henson, Matthews,
palmer, Taylor
  Platte County 1:39.69 2 2
8 Robinson, Pritchet,
Jenkins, SR
  Richmond 1:43.61 2 1
9 Aretakis, Palmente,
Lawson, Vutich
  St Pius X (Kansa 1:43.96 1  
10 Wilkins, Bever,
Levy, Summey
  Van Horn (Indepe 1:44.28 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 3 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Forney, Scheffe,
Steins, Vandiver
  Maryville 3:32.92 2 10
2 Bryan, Cintron,
Masoner, O'Dell
  Excelsior Spring 3:33.34 2 8
3 Ellis, Allen,
Dycus, Grinstea
  Benton 3:38.84 2 6
4 Palmer, Allen,
Clark, Busse
  Chillicothe 3:40.07 2 5
5 Nance, Migletz,
Mothersh, Petersen
  Smithville 3:40.70 2 4
6 Gifford, Henson,
Matthews, palmer
  Platte County 3:44.25 2 3
7 Vutich, Wiese,
Whisler, Winkler
  St Pius X (Kansa 3:48.11 2 2
8 Brand, Burgette,
Jepson, Todd
  Liberty (Mountai 3:51.09 1 1
9 Tweedie, Bailey,
Minnick, Turner
  Richmond 3:57.12 2  
10 Bass, Brown,
Johnson, McElroy
  Imagine Renaissa 4:00.09 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Class 3 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Keefer, Anderson,
Stodden, Winkler
  St Pius X (Kansa 8:24.68 1 10
2 Webb, Migletz,
Harmeyer, Petersen
  Smithville 8:34.02 1 8
3 Tweedie, Bailey,
Gorham, Smith
  Richmond 8:38.75 1 6
4 Barnett, Carmicha,
Haddock, Vandiver
  Maryville 8:47.79 1 5
5 Jensen, Allen,
Saville, Graves
  Chillicothe 8:52.85 1 4
6 Kendall, Cunningh,
Shannon, Cooper
  Benton 9:26.59 1 3
7 Delfin, SO,
Phan, Reyes
  Platte County 9:33.88 1 2
8 Brown, McElroy,
Murphy, Newman
  Imagine Renaissa 9:55.74 1 1
9 Ruiz, Conner,
Amos, Murphy
  Van Horn (Indepe 10:04.79 1  
10 Saunders, Cushman,
Hallmark, McDaniel
  Excelsior Spring 10:09.18 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mather, Caleb 10 Maryville 50-00.00(15.24m) 1 10
2 Marlay, Sawyer 12 Cameron 49-07.00(15.11m) 1 8
3 Whiteside, Alec 10 Chillicothe 47-02.50(14.39m) 1 6
4 Hart, Spencer 11 Chillicothe 45-05.00(13.84m) 1 5
5 Evans, Danny 12 Benton 45-03.50(13.80m) 1 4
6 Luman, Alex 11 Richmond 43-09.50(13.35m) 1 3
7 Bonnel, steve 12 Richmond 43-02.50(13.17m) 1 2
8 Adamson, Austin 11 Smithville 42-04.00(12.90m) 1 1
9 Juhl, Brennan 10 St Pius X (Kansa 40-03.50(12.28m) 1  
10 Faitan, Kapena 11 Van Horn (Indepe 40-01.00(12.22m) 1  
11 Travis, Frank 12 St Pius X (Kansa 39-05.00(12.01m) 1  
12 Morrison, Jackson 9 Maryville 39-04.00(11.99m) 1  
13 walker, austin 10 Platte County 38-11.00(11.86m) 1  
14 ragsdale, jordan 9 N.L.&P.S. 37-06.50(11.44m) 1  
15 Rowland, Nic 9 Platte County 37-01.00(11.30m) 1  
16 Snyder, Kai 11 Smithville 36-06.50(11.14m) 1  
17 Lee, Michael 12 Excelsior Spring 36-04.50(11.09m) 1  
18 Jepson, Ryan 10 Liberty (Mountai 36-03.00(11.05m) 1  
19 Tunley, Jamell 9 Imagine Renaissa 36-02.00(11.02m) 1  
20 Logsdon, Zach 11 Savannah 36-01.00(11.00m) 1  
21 Woodruff, Kyle 10 Benton 35-08.00(10.87m) 1  
22 Braughton, Konnor 11 Liberty (Mountai 34-07.50(10.55m) 1  
23 Pedrino, Joe 11 Van Horn (Indepe 33-06.50(10.22m) 1  
24 Williams, Dayvon 10 Imagine Renaissa 31-09.00(9.68m) 1  
25 beale, cordell 10 N.L.&P.S. 22-08.50(6.92m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Tunks, Lucas 12 Cameron 139-07.50(42.56m) 1 10
2 Mather, Caleb 10 Maryville 137-06.50(41.92m) 1 8
3 Whiteside, Alec 10 Chillicothe 132-05(40.36m) 1 6
4 Adamson, Austin 11 Smithville 123-02.50(37.55m) 1 5
5 Martin, Brent 11 Maryville 123-02(37.54m) 1 4
6 Hart, Spencer 11 Chillicothe 118-11(36.25m) 1 3
7 Green, Darron 11 Excelsior Spring 115-10(35.31m) 1 2
8 walker, austin 10 Platte County 115-02(35.10m) 1 1
9 Kolci, Bernardo 10 St Pius X (Kansa 109-02(33.27m) 1  
10 Jepson, Ryan 10 Liberty (Mountai 105-05(32.13m) 1  
11 VanDeventer, Aaron 9 Excelsior Spring 105-02.50(32.07m) 1  
12 ragsdale, jordan 9 N.L.&P.S. 105-01(32.03m) 1  
13 Tunley, Jamell 9 Imagine Renaissa 104-05.50(31.84m) 1  
14 Koleci, Bekim 12 St Pius X (Kansa 102-02(31.14m) 1  
15 Thomas, Chase 9 Smithville 100-11.50(30.77m) 1  
16 Tapusoa, Herman 9 Platte County 99-05(30.30m) 1  
17 Thompson, Dean 11 Richmond 97-03(29.64m) 1  
18 Trinidad, Harrison 9 Liberty (Mountai 96-05.50(29.40m) 1  
19 Pedrino, Joe 11 Van Horn (Indepe 95-10.50(29.22m) 1  
20 Faitan, Kapena 11 Van Horn (Indepe 90-05.50(27.57m) 1  
21 beale, cordell 10 N.L.&P.S. 49-06(15.09m) 1  
-- II, NarWarrior Mackey 11 Van Horn (Indepe ND(--) 1  
-- Grinstead, Trevor 11 Benton ND(--) 1  
-- Williams, Dayvon 10 Imagine Renaissa ND(--) 1  
-- Evans, Danny 12 Benton ND(--) 1  
-- Sweet, Blake 11 Cameron ND(--) 1  
-- Bonnel, steve 12 Richmond ND(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hatten, Mitch 12 Cameron 6-08.00(2.03m) 1 10
2 Willaims, Riley 11 Savannah 6-06.00(1.98m) 1 8
3 Thomas, Caleb 11 Smithville 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 6
4 Carlisle, Jordan 12 Savannah 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 5
5 Franks, Vincent 11 Cameron 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 4
6 Cintron, Nick 12 Excelsior Spring 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 3
7 Martin, Eric 11 Maryville 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 1.50
7 Alperin, Zach 9 Chillicothe 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 1.50
9 Barnett, Matt 11 Maryville 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
9 Turner, Dominick 9 Excelsior Spring 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
9 Palmer, Nick 10 Platte County 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
-- Hess, Nick 9 Liberty (Mountai NH(--) 1  
-- Lopez, Tyler 11 Platte County NH(--) 1  
-- Denton, Nolan 10 Liberty (Mountai NH(--) 1  
-- Shanks, Neal 10 Smithville NH(--) 1  
-- Minnick, Tyler 12 Richmond NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Lamb, Tyler 11 Smithville 22-11.00(6.99m) nwi 1 10
2 Thompson, Alex 12 Chillicothe 21-01.00(6.43m) nwi 1 8
3 Adams, Dennis 11 Lafayette (St. J 21-00.50(6.41m) nwi 1 6
4 Harbour, Sylvester 10 Excelsior Spring 21-00.25(6.41m) nwi 1 5
5 Thomas, Caleb 11 Smithville 20-11.50(6.39m) nwi 1 4
6 Bradshaw, Mitchell 11 Maryville 20-06.00(6.25m) nwi 1 3
7 Nelson, Tim 12 Lafayette (St. J 19-08.50(6.01m) nwi 1 2
8 Southwick, Kane 12 Richmond 18-11.00(5.77m) nwi 1 1
9 Emery, Taylor 11 Maryville 18-10.50(5.75m) nwi 1  
10 Strong, Denzel 9 Van Horn (Indepe 17-08.00(5.38m) nwi 1  
11 Pelzer, Aj 10 Platte County 17-06.75(5.35m) nwi 1  
12 Huggins, Zach 10 Platte County 17-05.50(5.32m) nwi 1  
13 Roofener, Nick 9 Liberty (Mountai 17-01.50(5.22m) nwi 1  
14 Orr, Grant 10 St Pius X (Kansa 17-01.00(5.21m) nwi 1  
15 Robinson, Tevin 10 Richmond 16-07.75(5.07m) nwi 1  
16 Hess, Nick 9 Liberty (Mountai 16-05.50(5.02m) nwi 1  
17 Murray, TJ 11 St Pius X (Kansa 15-06.00(4.72m) nwi 1  
18 abram, Derrick 9 N.L.&P.S. 15-02.50(4.64m) nwi 1  
19 Henrius, Steeve 9 Van Horn (Indepe 14-09.50(4.51m) nwi 1  
-- Bradford, Dael 9 Van Horn (Indepe ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Winfrey, Tyler 12 Excelsior Spring ND(--) nwi 1  
-- clark, joe 12 N.L.&P.S. ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Gabbart, Brendan 11 Cameron ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Puckett, Kelly 12 Cameron ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Alperin, Zach 9 Chillicothe ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Mizera, Peyton 10 Maryville 41-02.00(12.55m) nwi 1 10
2 Lamb, Tyler 11 Smithville 40-09.50(12.43m) nwi 1 8
3 Roofener, Nick 9 Liberty (Mountai 39-11.00(12.17m) nwi 1 6
4 Parmenter, Zach 10 Smithville 39-04.00(11.99m) nwi 1 5
5 nesthant, shama 10 N.L.&P.S. 39-02.00(11.94m) nwi 1 4
6 Pritchett, LenDarrius 10 Richmond 38-03.00(11.66m) nwi 1 3
7 Finnell, Mike 12 Imagine Renaissa 37-11.00(11.56m) nwi 1 2
8 Burton, Jordan 10 Lafayette (St. J 37-11.00(11.56m) nwi 1 1
9 Carlisle, Jordan 12 Savannah 37-05.00(11.40m) nwi 1  
10 Clough, Jordan 12 Cameron 37-04.00(11.38m) nwi 1  
10 Alperin, Zach 9 Chillicothe 37-04.00(11.38m) nwi 1  
12 Ping, Trevor 9 Savannah 37-00.00(11.28m) nwi 1  
13 Williams, Christian 9 Excelsior Spring 36-11.00(11.25m) nwi 1  
14 Southwick, Kane 12 Richmond 36-00.00(10.97m) nwi 1  
15 Dycus, Michael 9 Benton 35-01.00(10.69m) nwi 1  
16 Pelzer, Aj 10 Platte County 34-01.00(10.39m) nwi 1  
17 Huggins, Zach 10 Platte County 33-09.50(10.30m) nwi 1  
18 Orr, Grant 10 St Pius X (Kansa 33-08.00(10.26m) nwi 1  
19 abram, Derrick 9 N.L.&P.S. 33-05.50(10.20m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Steins, Derek 10 Maryville 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 10
2 Stanton, Tyler 10 Benton 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 8
3 Sherry, Troy 10 Maryville 11-06.00(3.51m) 1 6
4 Keller, Hunter 11 Chillicothe 11-00.00(3.35m) 1 5
5 Fairbanks, Junior 9 Smithville 11-00.00(3.35m) 1 4
6 Douglas, Trevor 11 Excelsior Spring 10-06.00(3.20m) 1 3
7 Grahm, Stephen 11 Liberty (Mountai 10-00.00(3.05m) 1 2
8 Hopkins, David 9 Smithville 10-00.00(3.05m) 1 1
9 Jenness, Nick 9 Liberty (Mountai 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
9 Huggins, Zach 10 Platte County 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
-- Jones, Lucas 10 Richmond NH(--) 1  
-- Vulgamott, Cameron 12 Savannah NH(--) 1  
-- Pelzer, Aj 10 Platte County NH(--) 1  
-- Drake, Brian 9 Chillicothe NH(--) 1  
-- Hamburg, Zach 12 Excelsior Spring NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Gadbois, Taylor 12 Maryville 12.23 nwi 1 10
2 Wallace, Mikaila 10 Maryville 12.93 nwi 1 8
3 Prince, Jade 9 Imagine Renaissa 13.03 nwi 1 6
4 Gilmore, Kenya 9 Imagine Renaissa 13.29 nwi 1 5
5 Priddle, Lauren 10 Smithville 13.34 nwi 1 4
6 Barnett, Mackenzie 9 Chillicothe 13.50 nwi 1 3
7 Wise, Kaitlyn 9 Platte County 13.51 nwi 1 2
8 Hayes, Olivia 9 Chillicothe 13.87 nwi 1 1
 
Womens 100m Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Gadbois, Taylor 12 Maryville 12.41 nwi 4  
2 Wallace, Mikaila 10 Maryville 12.87 nwi 3  
3 Prince, Jade 9 Imagine Renaissa 13.23 nwi 1  
5 Gilmore, Kenya 9 Imagine Renaissa 13.41 nwi 1  
6 Priddle, Lauren 10 Smithville 13.55 nwi 3  
4 Hayes, Olivia 9 Chillicothe 13.59 nwi 2  
7 Barnett, Mackenzie 9 Chillicothe 13.61 nwi 4  
8 Wise, Kaitlyn 9 Platte County 13.69 nwi 4  
9 Cohens, Ivory 9 Platte County 13.80 nwi 2  
10 Sherer, Mariah 9 Smithville 13.97 nwi 1  
11 Mayse, Samantha 9 Excelsior Spring 14.01 nwi 1  
12 Johnson, Latoya 12 Richmond 14.04 nwi 2  
13 Means, Morgan 11 Cameron 14.19 nwi 4  
14 nunley, cassidy 10 N.L.&P.S. 14.23 nwi 3  
15 Shah, Lillian 9 Excelsior Spring 14.37 nwi 4  
16 Ault, Katie 12 Cameron 14.53 nwi 3  
17 Tinoco, Andrea 11 St Pius X (Kansa 14.55 nwi 3  
18 Clark, Kari 9 Liberty (Mountai 14.69 nwi 2  
 
Womens 200m Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Gadbois, Taylor 12 Maryville 25.90 nwi 1 10
2 McIlhenney, Jessica 9 St Pius X (Kansa 26.94 nwi 1 8
3 Wallace, Mikaila 10 Maryville 26.96 nwi 1 6
4 Gerber, Brittney 9 Cameron 28.31 nwi 1 5
5 Prince, Jade 9 Imagine Renaissa 28.40 nwi 1 4
6 Circo, Jordyn 9 Chillicothe 28.51 nwi 1 3
7 Barnett, Mackenzie 9 Chillicothe 28.95 nwi 1 2
8 Cohens, Ivory 9 Platte County 29.68 nwi 1 1
 
Womens 200m Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Gadbois, Taylor 12 Maryville 25.25 nwi 4  
2 McIlhenney, Jessica 9 St Pius X (Kansa 27.04 nwi 1  
3 Wallace, Mikaila 10 Maryville 27.05 nwi 3  
4 Prince, Jade 9 Imagine Renaissa 27.46 nwi 2  
5 Gerber, Brittney 9 Cameron 27.98 nwi 1  
6 Barnett, Mackenzie 9 Chillicothe 28.35 nwi 4  
7 Circo, Jordyn 9 Chillicothe 28.42 nwi 3  
8 Cohens, Ivory 9 Platte County 28.65 nwi 2  
9 Wise, Kaitlyn 9 Platte County 28.72 nwi 4  
10 Paul-Rand, Bria 11 Imagine Renaissa 28.92 nwi 2  
11 Gentry, Paige 10 Cameron 29.09 nwi 3  
12 Tinoco, Pammy 9 St Pius X (Kansa 29.22 nwi 2  
13 Root, Kaylie 11 Richmond 29.33 nwi 1  
14 Henry, Jasmine 12 Excelsior Spring 29.80 nwi 4  
15 Cummings, Staci 9 Smithville 29.94 nwi 3  
16 Gach, Molly 10 Benton 30.15 nwi 3  
17 Shepherd, Alycia 11 Liberty (Mountai 30.22 nwi 1  
18 Krier, Mackenzie 9 Excelsior Spring 30.90 nwi 4  
19 nunley, cassidy 10 N.L.&P.S. 30.98 nwi 2  
20 Brown, Kay 10 Benton 32.25 nwi 1  
 
Womens 400m Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Oak, Lexie 11 St Pius X (Kansa 59.12 2 10
2 Gadbois, Taylor 12 Maryville 59.53 2 8
3 Miller, Hanna 10 Savannah 1:02.61 2 6
4 Manroe, Shylo 10 Excelsior Spring 1:03.38 2 5
5 Robinson, Gabby 9 Platte County 1:03.83 2 4
6 Gerber, Brittney 9 Cameron 1:06.35 2 3
7 Farris, Alexandria 10 Richmond 1:06.98 1 2
8 Spiers, Kristie 11 Richmond 1:08.09 2 1
9 Clark, Kari 9 Liberty (Mountai 1:08.32 2  
10 Stalder, Mikala 9 Excelsior Spring 1:08.34 1  
11 Priddle, Lauren 10 Smithville 1:09.28 1  
12 Gach, Molly 10 Benton 1:09.95 1  
13 Guinn, Shania 9 Imagine Renaissa 1:11.44 1  
14 Elliott, Mackenzie 9 Liberty (Mountai 1:11.70 1  
15 Brown, Kay 10 Benton 1:14.85 1  
 
Womens 800m Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Oak, Lexie 11 St Pius X (Kansa 2:25.82 1 10
2 Carlson, Leigh 10 Smithville 2:27.07 1 8
3 Miller, Hanna 10 Savannah 2:27.47 1 6
4 Stahl, Siara 12 Smithville 2:27.64 1 5
5 Stockwell, Melissa 10 Liberty (Mountai 2:37.37 1 4
6 Curtis, Anna 11 Cameron 2:41.19 1 3
7 Rogers, Sydney 10 Maryville 2:42.31 1 2
8 Bailey, Mary Beth 9 Richmond 2:42.99 1 1
9 Long, Emma 10 Richmond 2:47.44 1  
10 Haskell, Laura 10 Liberty (Mountai 2:47.52 1  
11 Flint, Amber 10 Benton 2:48.48 1  
12 Ring, Hallie 12 Excelsior Spring 2:48.52 1  
13 Kieffer, Alicia 9 Chillicothe 2:49.28 1  
14 Elliott, Shelby 9 Platte County 2:49.38 1  
15 Nicholson, Rylie 9 Platte County 2:49.65 1  
16 Baker, Isis 9 Chillicothe 2:50.14 1  
17 Bachman, Sarah 11 Cameron 2:51.75 1  
18 redmond, breshawnia 10 N.L.&P.S. 2:55.15 1  
19 Swaboda, Sarah 10 Lafayette (St. J 2:58.66 1  
20 Beyer, Katy 11 St Pius X (Kansa 2:59.10 1  
21 Lynch, Micaela 9 Excelsior Spring 3:08.78 1  
22 Puche, Loren 9 Maryville 3:33.70 1  
 
Womens 1600m Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Tuck, Katie 10 Smithville 5:23.16 1 10
2 Stahl, Siara 12 Smithville 5:23.23 1 8
3 Laurenzo, Sammy 9 Liberty (Mountai 5:27.67 1 6
4 Miller, Hanna 10 Savannah 5:30.23 1 5
5 regan, sarah 9 Platte County 5:42.30 1 4
6 Wilkerson, Josie 9 Excelsior Spring 5:55.64 1 3
7 Nicholson, Rylie 9 Platte County 5:59.13 1 2
8 Ross, Katie 9 St Pius X (Kansa 6:10.73 1 1
9 Keith, Bailey 12 Chillicothe 6:10.93 1  
10 Flint, Amber 10 Benton 6:14.83 1  
11 Carmichael, Maggie 11 St Pius X (Kansa 6:19.10 1  
12 Powell, Sno 9 Lafayette (St. J 6:35.14 1  
13 Ring, Hallie 12 Excelsior Spring 6:36.93 1  
14 Glawson, Skyler 10 Benton 6:51.81 1  
15 Puche, Loren 9 Maryville 7:30.62 1  
 
Womens 3200m Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Laurenzo, Sammy 9 Liberty (Mountai 12:00.67 1 10
2 Taylor, Mary Kate 12 Chillicothe 12:06.39 1 8
3 Berger, Katie 9 Smithville 12:12.81 1 6
4 Sloan, Olivia 11 Smithville 12:49.04 1 5
5 Wilkerson, Josie 9 Excelsior Spring 12:50.13 1 4
6 Long, Montana 9 Platte County 12:55.32 1 3
7 Propst, Tiffany 11 Excelsior Spring 13:03.75 1 2
8 Ross, Katie 9 St Pius X (Kansa 13:13.12 1 1
9 Futch, Nicole 9 Platte County 13:16.17 1  
10 Feehrer, Elizabeth 12 St Pius X (Kansa 14:03.79 1  
11 Pratt, Kiara 11 Cameron 14:30.20 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wilmarth, Holly 11 Maryville 15.48 1 10
2 Gilliland, Erin 9 Chillicothe 16.20 1 8
3 Whisler, Madison 10 St Pius X (Kansa 16.33 1 6
4 Wallace, Mckenzie 9 Maryville 17.56 1 5
5 Mattox, Kelsey 10 Cameron 17.80 1 4
6 Kieffer, Bridget 10 Chillicothe 18.28 1 3
7 Adams, Jessa 10 Liberty (Mountai 18.50 1 2
8 Green, Zoe 9 Smithville 19.90 1 1
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Wilmarth, Holly 11 Maryville 15.67 2  
2 Whisler, Madison 10 St Pius X (Kansa 16.30 1  
3 Gilliland, Erin 9 Chillicothe 16.37 1  
4 Wallace, Mckenzie 9 Maryville 17.68 2  
5 Mattox, Kelsey 10 Cameron 18.37 1  
6 Green, Zoe 9 Smithville 18.40 2  
7 Kieffer, Bridget 10 Chillicothe 18.45 1  
8 Adams, Jessa 10 Liberty (Mountai 18.63 2  
9 Dowell, Jessica 11 Smithville 18.68 2  
10 Powell, Amanda 11 Richmond 18.89 1  
11 Ring, Jillian 9 Excelsior Spring 18.98 2  
12 Johnson, Haley 9 Platte County 19.23 2  
13 Hearn, Tisha 9 Platte County 19.40 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gilliland, Erin 9 Chillicothe 47.71 2 10
2 Whisler, Madison 10 St Pius X (Kansa 48.64 2 8
3 Wilmarth, Holly 11 Maryville 48.77 2 6
4 Wallace, Mckenzie 9 Maryville 48.99 2 5
5 George, Natalie 11 Richmond 50.54 2 4
6 Dowell, Jessica 11 Smithville 51.98 1 3
7 Carter, Taylor 11 Imagine Renaissa 52.34 2 2
8 Hearn, Tisha 9 Platte County 53.78 2 1
9 Adams, Jessa 10 Liberty (Mountai 54.69 1  
10 Mattox, Kelsey 10 Cameron 54.74 1  
11 Powell, Amanda 11 Richmond 54.84 1  
12 Green, Zoe 9 Smithville 55.27 2  
13 Johnson, Haley 9 Platte County 55.94 1  
14 Shepherd, Alycia 11 Liberty (Mountai 57.04 1  
15 Ring, Jillian 9 Excelsior Spring 58.72 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Class 3 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Williams, Hayes,
Barnett, Gillilan
  Chillicothe 52.63 1 10
2 Carter, Gilmore,
Lee, Prince
  Imagine Renaissa 53.50 1 8
3 Manroe, Mayse,
Petty, SR
  Excelsior Spring 53.98 1 6
4 Johnson, Todd,
Bradley, Root
  Richmond 55.00 1 5
5 Sledge, Hasenkam,
Rexha, Stiens
  Maryville 55.03 1 4
6 Babcock, Barker,
Cohens, Huggins
  Platte County 56.12 1 3
7 Means, Ault,
Gentry, Gerber
  Cameron 56.89 1 2
8 Tinoco, Brockman,
Tinoco, Schnoebe
  St Pius X (Kansa 56.97 1 1
 
Womens 4x200m Relay Class 3 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Wallace, Stiens,
Wallace, Gadbois
  Maryville 1:48.88 1 10
2 Tinoco, McIlhenn,
Whisler, Oak
  St Pius X (Kansa 1:51.44 1 8
3 Barnett, Circo,
Williams, Gillilan
  Chillicothe 1:52.60 1 6
4 Carter, Gilmore,
Paul-Ran, Prince
  Imagine Renaissa 1:55.37 1 5
5 Cohens, Huggins,
Wise, Robinson
  Platte County 1:55.78 1 4
6 George, Johnson,
Spiers, Todd
  Richmond 1:58.43 1 3
7 Mattox, Gerber,
Ault, Gentry
  Cameron 1:58.82 1 2
-- Henry, Manroe,
Mayse, Shah
  Excelsior Spring DQ 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Class 3 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Williams, Taylor,
Gillilan, Circo
  Chillicothe 4:14.04 2 10
2 Wallace, Stiens,
Wallace, Gadbois
  Maryville 4:18.58 2 8
3 Priddle, Green,
Cummings, Carlson
  Smithville 4:25.08 2 6
4 Huggins, regan,
Robinson, Kendall
  Platte County 4:25.19 2 5
5 McIlhenn, Toyne,
Whisler, Oak
  St Pius X (Kansa 4:26.22 2 4
6 Bailey, Todd,
Nobile, Spiers
  Richmond 4:40.90 2 3
7 Mayse, Penningt,
Shah, Stalder
  Excelsior Spring 4:41.11 2 2
8 Curtis, Gerber,
Gentry, Parra
  Cameron 4:42.58 2 1
9 Adams, Clark,
Elliott, Stockwel
  Liberty (Mountai 4:49.04 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Class 3 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Tuck, Carlson,
Sloan, Stahl
  Smithville 10:07.24 1 10
2 Taylor, Keith,
Kieffer, Baker
  Chillicothe 10:39.64 1 8
3 elliott, Long,
Futch, Nicholso
  Platte County 10:56.61 1 6
4 Feehrer, Brockman,
Beyer, Toyne
  St Pius X (Kansa 11:08.04 1 5
5 Bailey, Long,
Rowan, Nobile
  Richmond 11:11.73 1 4
6 Lynch, Propst,
Ring, Ring
  Excelsior Spring 11:32.44 1 3
 
Womens Shot Put Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 guthier, kylie 9 Platte County 37-07.00(11.46m) 1 10
2 Warner, Heavin 12 Benton 37-01.00(11.30m) 1 8
3 Scarbrough, Baylee 10 Maryville 36-04.75(11.09m) 1 6
4 Walser, Whitney 10 Cameron 32-05.00(9.88m) 1 5
5 Peters, Paige 9 Chillicothe 32-01.00(9.78m) 1 4
6 McClary, Samantha 10 Cameron 31-11.50(9.74m) 1 3
7 Haynes, Breanna 10 Smithville 31-03.00(9.53m) 1 2
8 Byland, Brooke 11 Maryville 31-03.00(9.53m) 1 1
9 Holland, Asia 9 Liberty (Mountai 30-01.00(9.17m) 1  
10 Hinton, Kelsey 12 Chillicothe 28-09.25(8.77m) 1  
11 Fielder, Jasmine 10 Imagine Renaissa 28-04.00(8.64m) 1  
12 Richmeier, Shannon 10 St Pius X (Kansa 27-11.75(8.53m) 1  
13 Elkins, Lexis 11 Lafayette (St. J 27-10.00(8.48m) 1  
14 Cahill, Katie 9 St Pius X (Kansa 27-04.00(8.33m) 1  
15 Bartlett, Shelby 9 Liberty (Mountai 27-03.50(8.32m) 1  
16 Schnell, Amy 11 Excelsior Spring 26-07.25(8.11m) 1  
17 Tackett, Adrian 12 Richmond 26-05.50(8.06m) 1  
18 Simpson, Jenny 9 Richmond 26-02.00(7.98m) 1  
19 McClain, Breanna 11 Van Horn (Indepe 25-02.25(7.68m) 1  
20 Posada, Julia 10 Platte County 25-01.50(7.66m) 1  
21 Diomande, Makoulako 12 Van Horn (Indepe 23-07.50(7.20m) 1  
22 Capps, Emily 11 Smithville 23-02.50(7.07m) 1  
23 Smith, Cristen 10 Excelsior Spring 22-05.00(6.83m) 1  
24 taylor, india 9 N.L.&P.S. 19-04.00(5.89m) 1  
 
Womens Discus Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Warner, Heavin 12 Benton 105-11(32.28m) 1 10
2 Pfost, Jess 10 Maryville 103-04.50(31.51m) 1 8
3 Scarbrough, Baylee 10 Maryville 101-00(30.78m) 1 6
4 Prendergast, Colleen 11 Benton 96-01.50(29.30m) 1 5
5 Hinton, Kelsey 12 Chillicothe 88-04.50(26.94m) 1 4
6 Holland, Asia 9 Liberty (Mountai 87-09(26.75m) 1 3
7 Tackett, Adrian 12 Richmond 85-09(26.14m) 1 1.50
7 Sturguess, Maura 10 Chillicothe 85-09(26.14m) 1 1.50
9 Haynes, Breanna 10 Smithville 83-05.50(25.44m) 1  
10 Capps, Emily 11 Smithville 82-08(25.20m) 1  
11 Hunter, Taylor 11 St Pius X (Kansa 78-07.50(23.96m) 1  
12 Petruska, Jackie 11 St Pius X (Kansa 76-06.50(23.33m) 1  
13 Schnell, Amy 11 Excelsior Spring 72-11.50(22.24m) 1  
14 Posada, Julia 10 Platte County 72-08.50(22.16m) 1  
15 Elkins, Lexis 11 Lafayette (St. J 70-08(21.54m) 1  
16 Matney, Courtney 9 Liberty (Mountai 70-03.50(21.42m) 1  
17 Fielder, Jasmine 10 Imagine Renaissa 69-06.50(21.20m) 1  
18 McClary, Samantha 10 Cameron 68-08.50(20.94m) 1  
19 Ensign, Megan 10 Cameron 67-01(20.45m) 1  
20 Diomande, Makoulako 12 Van Horn (Indepe 65-04.50(19.93m) 1  
21 Smith, Cristen 10 Excelsior Spring 64-03.50(19.60m) 1  
22 Tapusoa, Laluvi 10 Platte County 62-10.50(19.16m) 1  
23 Solum, Jamie 11 Van Horn (Indepe 59-07.50(18.17m) 1  
24 McClain, Breanna 11 Van Horn (Indepe 57-04(17.48m) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Soyck, Anna 12 Excelsior Spring 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 10
2 Kendall, Selina 10 Platte County 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 8
3 Migletz, Miranda 9 Smithville 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 6
4 Ring, Emmye 11 Excelsior Spring 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 5
5 Appling, Kelsey 11 Cameron 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 4
6 Snyder, Lexi 9 Chillicothe 4-06.00(1.37m) 1 2.50
6 Rogers, Sydney 10 Maryville 4-06.00(1.37m) 1 2.50
8 Kieffer, Alicia 9 Chillicothe 4-06.00(1.37m) 1 1
9 Canuteson, Brennan 11 Liberty (Mountai 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
9 Clark, Chelsey 11 Platte County 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
11 Root, Kaylie 11 Richmond 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
-- Jones, Brittany 9 Cameron NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Mosby, Taryn 9 Smithville 15-08.00(4.78m) nwi 1 10
2 Cummings, Staci 9 Smithville 15-07.75(4.77m) nwi 1 8
3 Gilmore, Kenya 9 Imagine Renaissa 15-04.50(4.69m) nwi 1 6
4 Flint, Amber 10 Benton 15-04.00(4.67m) nwi 1 5
5 Sampsell, Blaire 9 Platte County 15-03.25(4.65m) nwi 1 4
6 Manroe, Shylo 10 Excelsior Spring 15-02.75(4.64m) nwi 1 3
7 Helm, Blayre 11 Savannah 14-11.75(4.57m) nwi 1 2
8 Ring, Emmye 11 Excelsior Spring 14-07.00(4.45m) nwi 1 1
9 Hasenkamp, Jamie 11 Maryville 14-03.50(4.36m) nwi 1  
10 Huggins, Lauren 9 Platte County 13-10.50(4.23m) nwi 1  
11 Sledge, Jasmin 10 Maryville 13-09.75(4.21m) nwi 1  
12 Johnson, Latoya 12 Richmond 13-07.25(4.15m) nwi 1  
13 Farris, Alexandria 10 Richmond 13-06.50(4.13m) nwi 1  
14 Gomez, Anna 10 Liberty (Mountai 12-11.00(3.94m) nwi 1  
15 Downey, Jessica 9 Liberty (Mountai 12-04.00(3.76m) nwi 1  
16 Schnoebelen, Lauren 10 St Pius X (Kansa 11-08.00(3.56m) nwi 1  
17 Gaul, Theresa 10 St Pius X (Kansa 11-05.50(3.49m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Wilmarth, Holly 11 Maryville 35-07.00(10.85m) nwi 1 10
2 Soyck, Anna 12 Excelsior Spring 33-10.00(10.31m) nwi 1 8
3 Williams, Maddie 10 Chillicothe 31-08.00(9.65m) nwi 1 6
4 Snyder, Lexi 9 Chillicothe 31-04.00(9.55m) nwi 1 5
5 Migletz, Miranda 9 Smithville 31-01.50(9.49m) nwi 1 4
6 Carter, Taylor 11 Imagine Renaissa 31-01.00(9.47m) nwi 1 3
7 Imhoff, Abbey 11 Smithville 30-10.00(9.40m) nwi 1 2
8 Helm, Blayre 11 Savannah 30-09.00(9.37m) nwi 1 1
9 Parra, Sabrina 9 Cameron 28-00.00(8.53m) nwi 1  
10 Lee, Yasmine 11 Imagine Renaissa 27-08.00(8.43m) nwi 1  
11 Prestegard, Erica 9 Platte County 27-07.00(8.41m) nwi 1  
11 Ring, Emmye 11 Excelsior Spring 27-07.00(8.41m) nwi 1  
13 Gomez, Anna 10 Liberty (Mountai 27-04.00(8.33m) nwi 1  
14 Huggins, Lauren 9 Platte County 26-08.50(8.14m) nwi 1  
-- Ault, Katie 12 Cameron ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Bradley, Alyssa 12 Richmond ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Gaul, Theresa 10 St Pius X (Kansa ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Downey, Jessica 9 Liberty (Mountai ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Todd, Hannah 12 Richmond ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Thomas, Katie 10 Lafayette (St. J ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Hasenkamp, Jamie 11 Maryville ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hoffman, Mikayla 11 Smithville 10-00.00(3.05m) 1 10
2 Sampsell, Blaire 9 Platte County 10-00.00(3.05m) 1 8
3 Hughes, Haley 11 Excelsior Spring 9-06.00(2.90m) 1 5.50
3 Petty, Lisa 11 Excelsior Spring 9-06.00(2.90m) 1 5.50
5 Stiens, Jessa 10 Maryville 9-00.00(2.74m) 1 4
6 Fannon, Chelsey 11 Maryville 8-06.00(2.59m) 1 2.50
6 Babcock, Bailey 9 Platte County 8-06.00(2.59m) 1 2.50
8 Nobile, Savanna 11 Richmond 8-00.00(2.44m) 1 1
9 Plyman, Josie 11 Liberty (Mountai 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
10 Elliott, Mackenzie 9 Liberty (Mountai 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
-- Helm, Blayre 11 Savannah NH(--) 1  
-- Baker, Isis 9 Chillicothe NH(--) 1  
-- Martin, Kasy 9 Richmond NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - Class 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Maryville 132 2) Smithville 108 3) Chillicothe 96 4) Platte County 67.50 5) Excelsior Springs 63 6) St. Pius X (Kansas City) 62 7) Imagine Renaissance Academ 39 8) Cameron 32 9) Benton 28 10) Richmond 25.50 11) Liberty North 25 12) Savannah 20 Men - Class 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Maryville 115.50 2) Excelsior Springs 99 3) Chillicothe 86.50 4) St. Pius X (Kansas City) 76 5) Smithville 69 6) Platte County 45 7) Richmond 44 8) Benton 42 9) Cameron 36 10) Savannah 30 11) Liberty North 24 12) Lafayette (St. Joseph) 20 13) Imagine Renaissance Academ 11 14) Northeast (KC) 4

 



Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version