- May 14, 2011
MO, US
|
|
|
All | 100m
| 200m
| 400m
| 800m
| 1600m
| 3200m
| 100m Hurdles
| 110m Hurdles
| 300m Hurdles
| 4x100m Relay
| 4x200m Relay
| 4x400m Relay
| 4x800m Relay
| Shot Put
| Discus
| High Jump
| Long Jump
| Triple Jump
| Pole Vault
|
|
Mens Discus Class 3
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
|
12 |
|
139-07.50 | (42.56m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
|
10 |
|
137-06.50 | (41.92m) |
1 |
8 |
3 |
|
10 |
|
132-05 | (40.36m) |
1 |
6 |
4 |
|
11 |
|
123-02.50 | (37.55m) |
1 |
5 |
5 |
|
11 |
|
123-02 | (37.54m) |
1 |
4 |
6 |
|
11 |
|
118-11 | (36.25m) |
1 |
3 |
7 |
|
11 |
|
115-10 | (35.31m) |
1 |
2 |
8 |
|
10 |
|
115-02 | (35.10m) |
1 |
1 |
9 |
|
10 |
|
109-02 | (33.27m) |
1 |
|
10 |
|
10 |
|
105-05 | (32.13m) |
1 |
|
11 |
|
9 |
|
105-02.50 | (32.07m) |
1 |
|
12 |
|
9 |
|
105-01 | (32.03m) |
1 |
|
13 |
|
9 |
|
104-05.50 | (31.84m) |
1 |
|
14 |
|
12 |
|
102-02 | (31.14m) |
1 |
|
15 |
|
9 |
|
100-11.50 | (30.77m) |
1 |
|
16 |
|
9 |
|
99-05 | (30.30m) |
1 |
|
17 |
|
11 |
|
97-03 | (29.64m) |
1 |
|
18 |
|
9 |
|
96-05.50 | (29.40m) |
1 |
|
19 |
|
11 |
|
95-10.50 | (29.22m) |
1 |
|
20 |
|
11 |
|
90-05.50 | (27.57m) |
1 |
|
21 |
|
10 |
|
49-06 | (15.09m) |
1 |
|
-- |
|
11 |
|
ND | (--) |
1 |
|
-- |
|
11 |
|
ND | (--) |
1 |
|
-- |
|
10 |
|
ND | (--) |
1 |
|
-- |
|
12 |
|
ND | (--) |
1 |
|
-- |
|
11 |
|
ND | (--) |
1 |
|
-- |
|
12 |
|
ND | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Discus Class 3
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
|
12 |
|
105-11 | (32.28m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
|
10 |
|
103-04.50 | (31.51m) |
1 |
8 |
3 |
|
10 |
|
101-00 | (30.78m) |
1 |
6 |
4 |
|
11 |
|
96-01.50 | (29.30m) |
1 |
5 |
5 |
|
12 |
|
88-04.50 | (26.94m) |
1 |
4 |
6 |
|
9 |
|
87-09 | (26.75m) |
1 |
3 |
7 |
|
12 |
|
85-09 | (26.14m) |
1 |
1.50 |
7 |
|
10 |
|
85-09 | (26.14m) |
1 |
1.50 |
9 |
|
10 |
|
83-05.50 | (25.44m) |
1 |
|
10 |
|
11 |
|
82-08 | (25.20m) |
1 |
|
11 |
|
11 |
|
78-07.50 | (23.96m) |
1 |
|
12 |
|
11 |
|
76-06.50 | (23.33m) |
1 |
|
13 |
|
11 |
|
72-11.50 | (22.24m) |
1 |
|
14 |
|
10 |
|
72-08.50 | (22.16m) |
1 |
|
15 |
|
11 |
|
70-08 | (21.54m) |
1 |
|
16 |
|
9 |
|
70-03.50 | (21.42m) |
1 |
|
17 |
|
10 |
|
69-06.50 | (21.20m) |
1 |
|
18 |
|
10 |
|
68-08.50 | (20.94m) |
1 |
|
19 |
|
10 |
|
67-01 | (20.45m) |
1 |
|
20 |
|
12 |
|
65-04.50 | (19.93m) |
1 |
|
21 |
|
10 |
|
64-03.50 | (19.60m) |
1 |
|
22 |
|
10 |
|
62-10.50 | (19.16m) |
1 |
|
23 |
|
11 |
|
59-07.50 | (18.17m) |
1 |
|
24 |
|
11 |
|
57-04 | (17.48m) |
1 |
|
All | 100m
| 200m
| 400m
| 800m
| 1600m
| 3200m
| 100m Hurdles
| 110m Hurdles
| 300m Hurdles
| 4x100m Relay
| 4x200m Relay
| 4x400m Relay
| 4x800m Relay
| Shot Put
| Discus
| High Jump
| Long Jump
| Triple Jump
| Pole Vault
|
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
|
Team Scores
Women - Class 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Maryville 132 2) Smithville 108
3) Chillicothe 96 4) Platte County 67.50
5) Excelsior Springs 63 6) St. Pius X (Kansas City) 62
7) Imagine Renaissance Academ 39 8) Cameron 32
9) Benton 28 10) Richmond 25.50
11) Liberty North 25 12) Savannah 20
Men - Class 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Maryville 115.50 2) Excelsior Springs 99
3) Chillicothe 86.50 4) St. Pius X (Kansas City) 76
5) Smithville 69 6) Platte County 45
7) Richmond 44 8) Benton 42
9) Cameron 36 10) Savannah 30
11) Liberty North 24 12) Lafayette (St. Joseph) 20
13) Imagine Renaissance Academ 11 14) Northeast (KC) 4