RunnerspaceNewsView

2011 Results - Missouri Class 4 District 2 Track and Field Championships

Published by Shane
May 15 2011, 06:11 AM | 29504 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
Missouri Class 4 District 2 Track and Field Championships - May 14, 2011
MO, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Sharp, Quincy 12 Kirkwood 11.23 nwi 1 10
2 Robinson, Jamal 10 Christian Brothe 11.28 nwi 1 8
3 Ashford, Jamar 12 Webster Groves 11.31 nwi 1 6
4 Parker, Jonathon 10 Christian Brothe 11.38 nwi 1 5
5 Scott, Lawrence 12 Parkway South 11.45 nwi 1 4
6 Pullem, Rashid 11 Kirkwood 11.50 nwi 1 3
7 Moore, Dontavius 12 Parkway South 11.59 nwi 1 2
 
Mens 100m Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Sharp, Quincy 12 Kirkwood 11.19 nwi 4  
5 Parker, Jonathon 10 Christian Brothe 11.39 nwi 4  
2 Robinson, Jamal 10 Christian Brothe 11.48 nwi 2  
3 Scott, Lawrence 12 Parkway South 11.50 nwi 3  
6 Pullem, Rashid 11 Kirkwood 11.52 nwi 2  
7 Moore, Dontavius 12 Parkway South 11.62 nwi 4  
4 Ashford, Jamar 12 Webster Groves 11.65 nwi 1  
8 Smith, Justin 10 Chaminade Colleg 11.72 nwi 1  
9 Smallwood, Jimmy 12 Webster Groves 11.77 nwi 3  
10 Webber, Justin 9 Lafayette (Wildw 11.80 nwi 3  
11 Jackson, Jeshon 11 Marquette 11.81 nwi 3  
12 Haynes, Larry 12 De Smet Jesuit 11.92 nwi 4  
13 Brown, Domonique 12 Ladue Horton Wat 11.94 nwi 1  
14 Moore, Chris 10 De Smet Jesuit 12.11 nwi 2  
15 Saunders, Devante 12 Parkway West 12.13 nwi 4  
16 Klein, Jeff 10 Marquette 12.28 nwi 2  
17 Preston, Kailin 11 Eureka 12.66 nwi 2  
18 Walker, Trey 11 Ladue Horton Wat 12.74 nwi 3  
19 Banning, Clayton 11 Parkway West 12.95 nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Coates, Fletcher 12 Ladue Horton Wat 22.30 nwi 1 10
2 Neal, Durron 11 De Smet Jesuit 22.69 nwi 1 8
3 White, D'Tonio 10 Eureka 22.76 nwi 1 6
4 Sharp, Quincy 12 Kirkwood 22.77 nwi 1 5
5 Robinson, Jamal 10 Christian Brothe 22.87 nwi 1 4
6 Vaiana, Dominc 9 Christian Brothe 23.27 nwi 1 3
7 Robinson, Demetrius 11 Webster Groves 23.60 nwi 1 2
 
Mens 200m Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Sharp, Quincy 12 Kirkwood 22.41 nwi 3  
2 Coates, Fletcher 12 Ladue Horton Wat 22.52 nwi 1  
5 Robinson, Jamal 10 Christian Brothe 22.82 nwi 3  
3 Neal, Durron 11 De Smet Jesuit 22.93 nwi 2  
4 Scott, Lawrence 12 Parkway South 23.05 nwi 4  
6 White, D'Tonio 10 Eureka 23.10 nwi 2  
7 Vaiana, Dominc 9 Christian Brothe 23.22 nwi 4  
8 Robinson, Demetrius 11 Webster Groves 23.25 nwi 3  
9 Roddy, Charvae 11 Kirkwood 23.27 nwi 1  
10 Webber, Justin 9 Lafayette (Wildw 23.39 nwi 2  
11 Johnson, Daimian 11 Marquette 23.76 nwi 3  
12 Moore, Dontavius 12 Parkway South 23.79 nwi 3  
13 Jackson, Jeshon 11 Marquette 23.83 nwi 1  
14 Weaver, Thayer 9 De Smet Jesuit 24.00 nwi 1  
15 Taylor, Miles 12 Ladue Horton Wat 24.26 nwi 2  
16 Little, Ryan 9 Chaminade Colleg 24.30 nwi 4  
17 Walls, Juan 12 Webster Groves 24.64 nwi 4  
18 Key, Quentin 10 Parkway West 25.73 nwi 2  
 
Mens 400m Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kacich, Dominic 12 Christian Brothe 51.17 3 10
2 Pickel, Tim 11 De Smet Jesuit 51.50 3 8
3 Benson, Clyde 10 Kirkwood 51.51 3 6
4 Williams, Johnell 12 De Smet Jesuit 51.83 3 5
5 Moore, Khahyil 11 Lafayette (Wildw 52.06 3 4
6 Willis, James 9 Kirkwood 52.19 2 3
7 Singer, Jordan 11 Marquette 52.76 3 2
8 Michel, Jared 10 Marquette 52.84 2 1
9 Pace, Robert 11 Webster Groves 53.20 2  
10 Harris, David 11 Eureka 53.78 2  
10 Carter, Ed 11 Parkway West 53.78 3  
12 Taylor, Miles 12 Ladue Horton Wat 54.34 2  
13 Booker, Trevon 9 Parkway South 54.65 2  
14 McGillbray, DeMarcus 11 Lafayette (Wildw 54.70 2  
15 Hankammer, J.D. 12 Parkway West 55.29 1  
16 Johnson, DaMonte 11 Chaminade Colleg 55.36 2  
 
Mens 800m Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Scherping, Brian 12 De Smet Jesuit 1:59.45 1 10
2 Ingle, Nick 12 Parkway West 2:00.01 1 8
3 Orf, Jeff 11 Marquette 2:00.20 1 6
4 Reel, Nick 12 Marquette 2:00.86 1 5
5 Schmitz, Cameron 11 Eureka 2:04.79 1 4
6 Reilly, Andrew 12 Parkway West 2:06.05 1 3
7 Smith, David 10 Christian Brothe 2:07.05 1 2
8 Morgan, Tristan 9 De Smet Jesuit 2:07.26 1 1
9 Sharp, Clay 11 Webster Groves 2:07.44 1  
10 Neuhaus, Ben 9 Kirkwood 2:07.51 1  
11 Rushing, Nathan 9 Ladue Horton Wat 2:07.83 1  
12 Bounds, Cameron 11 Parkway South 2:07.91 1  
13 Hagin, Drew 12 Webster Groves 2:08.99 1  
14 Nickens, Briant 10 Eureka 2:09.54 1  
15 May, Taylor 10 Lafayette (Wildw 2:10.85 1  
16 Miller, Sam 10 Chaminade Colleg 2:11.71 1  
17 Cernik, Colin 10 Ladue Horton Wat 2:12.47 1  
18 Bruemmer, Brandon 11 Chaminade Colleg 2:13.01 1  
19 Hickman, Stephan 9 Christian Brothe 2:14.81 1  
20 Willis, James 9 Kirkwood 2:15.78 1  
21 Moorkamp, Tommy 9 Lafayette (Wildw 2:17.02 1  
 
Mens 1600m Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Padgett, Drew 12 Ladue Horton Wat 4:25.81 1 10
2 Abernathy, Kevin 12 De Smet Jesuit 4:26.07 1 8
3 Hernan, Brian 10 Parkway South 4:26.60 1 6
4 Lambert, Ethan 11 Eureka 4:26.66 1 5
5 Medler, Cody 11 Ladue Horton Wat 4:31.16 1 4
6 Schmitz, Cameron 11 Eureka 4:36.99 1 3
7 Lasker, Dan 11 Marquette 4:39.04 1 2
8 Rosso, Austin Del 9 De Smet Jesuit 4:40.08 1 1
9 Roderique, Adam 10 Marquette 4:40.70 1  
10 West, Jordan 10 Lafayette (Wildw 4:40.77 1  
11 Moore, Cody 11 Parkway West 4:41.90 1  
12 Shearman, Steve 11 Parkway West 4:44.05 1  
13 Chenault, Tom 12 Webster Groves 4:47.57 1  
14 Flannery, Joe 10 Lafayette (Wildw 4:49.86 1  
15 Deveydt, Jeff 11 Parkway South 4:52.35 1  
16 Rath, Michael 10 Kirkwood 5:18.27 1  
 
Mens 3200m Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Padgett, Drew 12 Ladue Horton Wat 9:34.61 1 10
2 Witt, Bryan 12 Parkway West 9:35.94 1 8
3 Lambert, Ethan 11 Eureka 9:37.79 1 6
4 Kauppila, Noah 9 Marquette 9:38.01 1 5
5 Abernathy, Kevin 12 De Smet Jesuit 9:38.89 1 4
6 Harshman, Kurtis 12 Lafayette (Wildw 9:45.33 1 3
7 Andrew, Stephen 12 Parkway South 9:51.47 1 2
8 Legenzoff, Derek 10 Lafayette (Wildw 9:54.21 1 1
9 Helt, Jake 10 Christian Brothe 10:04.77 1  
10 Netscher, Cade 11 Eureka 10:06.17 1  
11 Stumphf, Dustin 10 Parkway South 10:06.75 1  
12 Carter, Chris 9 Parkway West 10:11.90 1  
13 Berg, Sam 10 Webster Groves 10:12.86 1  
14 Williams, Dillon 10 Webster Groves 10:15.45 1  
15 Seiler, Jacob 12 De Smet Jesuit 10:20.44 1  
16 Sazdar, Shayan 10 Marquette 10:20.51 1  
17 Medler, Cody 11 Ladue Horton Wat 10:37.17 1  
18 Leightner, Brian 11 Chaminade Colleg 10:41.19 1  
19 Campbell, Sean 11 Kirkwood 10:42.71 1  
20 Rosenthal, Matt 11 Christian Brothe 10:52.48 1  
20 Rohlfing, Will 12 Kirkwood 10:52.48 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Caldwell, Chris 11 Lafayette (Wildw 14.63 1 10
2 Street, Taron 12 Marquette 14.91 1 8
3 Helenkamp, Jordan 12 Webster Groves 14.99 1 6
4 Mohammed, Louie 11 Eureka 15.72 1 5
5 Durham, C. J. 10 De Smet Jesuit 15.90 1 4
6 Canamore, Michael 12 Eureka 16.31 1 3
7 Loper, Rishon 9 Webster Groves 16.42 1 2
-- Orange, Chris 11 Lafayette (Wildw FS 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Caldwell, Chris 11 Lafayette (Wildw 14.69 1  
2 Orange, Chris 11 Lafayette (Wildw 14.84 2  
3 Street, Taron 12 Marquette 14.85 2  
4 Helenkamp, Jordan 12 Webster Groves 14.96 1  
5 Durham, C. J. 10 De Smet Jesuit 15.81 1  
6 Mohammed, Louie 11 Eureka 15.82 2  
7 Canamore, Michael 12 Eureka 15.99 1  
8 Loper, Rishon 9 Webster Groves 16.12 2  
9 Stanley, Jack 11 Kirkwood 16.62 1  
10 Wedler, Mike 11 Parkway West 17.10 2  
11 Alexander, Deriyan 11 Marquette 17.35 1  
12 Chester, Jeremiah 11 Kirkwood 18.38 2  
13 Genova, Justin 10 De Smet Jesuit 19.47 2  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Street, Taron 12 Marquette 38.65 2 10
2 II, Jehu Chesson 11 Ladue Horton Wat 39.27 2 8
3 Orange, Chris 11 Lafayette (Wildw 40.01 2 6
4 Williams, Cameron 11 Kirkwood 40.31 2 5
5 Canamore, Michael 12 Eureka 41.63 2 4
6 Durham, C. J. 10 De Smet Jesuit 42.23 1 3
7 Mohammed, Louie 11 Eureka 42.32 2 2
8 Struttmann, Andrew 12 De Smet Jesuit 42.70 1 1
9 Richards, Dan 12 Webster Groves 42.81 1  
10 Wedler, Mike 11 Parkway West 42.93 1  
11 Alexander, Deriyan 11 Marquette 43.05 1  
12 White, Garrett 10 Lafayette (Wildw 43.11 2  
13 Helenkamp, Jordan 12 Webster Groves 44.66 2  
14 Stanley, Jack 11 Kirkwood 44.99 1  
15 Fabrizio, Dominic 11 Parkway South 45.27 1  
16 Gray, Jonathon 9 Christian Brothe 47.08 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 4 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Robinson, Birdsall,
Vaiana, Parker
  Christian Brothe 43.08 2 10
2 Jones, McHugh,
Pullem, Roddy
  Kirkwood 43.17 2 8
3 Brown, II,
Coates, Harder
  Ladue Horton Wat 43.33 2 6
4 Coll, Hentges,
Jordan, White
  Eureka 43.34 2 5
5 Nesbitt, Hampton,
Swoboda, Caldwell
  Lafayette (Wildw 43.58 2 4
6 Ashford, Daniels,
Long, Robinson
  Webster Groves 43.71 2 3
7 Jackson, Johnson,
Martin, Klein
  Marquette 45.11 1 2
8 Durham, Moore,
Haynes, Neal
  De Smet Jesuit 45.13 2 1
9 Thomas, Banning,
Key, Owens
  Parkway West 48.03 1  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Class 4 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Robinson, Birdsall,
Vaiana, Parker
  Christian Brothe 1:30.01 2 10
2 Coll, Hentges,
Jordan, White
  Eureka 1:31.01 2 8
3 Brown, II,
Coates, Harder
  Ladue Horton Wat 1:31.47 2 6
4 Buckner, Jones,
McHugh, Pullem
  Kirkwood 1:32.04 2 5
5 Haynes, Moore,
Neal, Pickel
  De Smet Jesuit 1:32.30 2 4
6 Hampton, Nesbitt,
Orange, Caldwell
  Lafayette (Wildw 1:32.60 1 3
7 Ashford, Long,
Moye, Pace
  Webster Groves 1:33.28 2 2
8 Bedell, Jackson,
Martin, Michel
  Marquette 1:35.62 2 1
9 Bounds, Fabrizio,
Booker, Tsao
  Parkway South 1:36.40 1  
10 Little, Smith,
Hundelt, Matteo
  Chaminade Colleg 1:37.29 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 4 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Coll, Harris,
Hentges, Jordan
  Eureka 3:23.70 2 10
2 II, Coates,
Harder, Webb
  Ladue Horton Wat 3:23.75 2 8
3 Orange, Moore,
Hampton, Caldwell
  Lafayette (Wildw 3:25.88 2 6
4 Williams, Durham,
Scherpin, Neal
  De Smet Jesuit 3:26.09 2 5
5 Benson, Currie,
Sharp, Willis
  Kirkwood 3:26.17 2 4
6 Michel, Singer,
Johnson, Orf
  Marquette 3:29.26 2 3
7 Pace, Walls,
Long, Moye
  Webster Groves 3:30.87 2 2
8 Ingle, Reilly,
Carter, Hudson
  Parkway West 3:35.13 2 1
9 Booker, Bounds,
Moore, Fabrizio
  Parkway South 3:41.86 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Class 4 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Ingle, Witt,
Reilly, Poppen
  Parkway West 8:05.70 1 10
2 Kauppila, Orf,
Reel, Lehr
  Marquette 8:07.39 1 8
3 Pickel, Williams,
Scherpin, Potter
  De Smet Jesuit 8:10.11 1 6
4 Grotha, Neuhaus,
Williams, Willis
  Kirkwood 8:16.24 1 5
5 McGillbr, Harshman,
Legenzof, Moore
  Lafayette (Wildw 8:18.27 1 4
6 Nickens, Beaman,
Marsh, Perry
  Eureka 8:41.28 1 3
7 Cernik, Glancy,
Rushing, Harder
  Ladue Horton Wat 8:42.52 1 2
8 Miller, Bruemmer,
Gero, Loe
  Chaminade Colleg 9:05.15 1 1
 
Mens Shot Put Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Walker, Donnell 11 Parkway South 52-08.25(16.06m) 1 10
2 Horton-Loftin, Mike 11 Ladue Horton Wat 47-00.25(14.33m) 1 8
3 DeStefano, Jimmy 12 Lafayette (Wildw 46-07.25(14.20m) 1 6
4 Williams, Roddrick 12 De Smet Jesuit 46-01.00(14.05m) 1 5
5 Kincade, Ryan 11 Marquette 45-11.25(14.00m) 1 4
6 Bequette, Ryan 11 Eureka 43-02.75(13.18m) 1 3
7 Leachman, Antonio 10 Kirkwood 41-10.25(12.76m) 1 2
8 Brown, Cameron 12 Chaminade Colleg 41-02.25(12.55m) 1 1
9 Lowenstein, Kyle 12 Marquette 40-00.25(12.20m) 1  
10 Allen, Garland 12 Kirkwood 39-11.75(12.19m) 1  
11 Cidlik, Rob 11 Eureka 39-10.00(12.14m) 1  
12 Seigel, Jack 11 Parkway West 39-07.25(12.07m) 1  
13 Gorczyca, Steve 11 Parkway West 38-10.75(11.86m) 1  
14 Ruesler, Mike 12 De Smet Jesuit 38-10.25(11.84m) 1  
15 Benson, Allan 11 Webster Groves 38-00.25(11.59m) 1  
16 Calhoun, Sherman 10 Christian Brothe 37-04.00(11.38m) 1  
17 Henderson, Anthony 12 Webster Groves 36-04.25(11.08m) 1  
18 Houston, Joey 10 Lafayette (Wildw 35-07.00(10.85m) 1  
19 Gaskin, John 12 Ladue Horton Wat 35-01.00(10.69m) 1  
20 Gillespie, Wesley 10 Christian Brothe 33-10.00(10.31m) 1  
-- Leggett, Aaron 10 Parkway South ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Seigel, Jack 11 Parkway West 143-05(43.71m) 1 10
2 Allen, Garland 12 Kirkwood 128-11(39.29m) 1 8
3 Cidlik, Rob 11 Eureka 127-04(38.81m) 1 6
4 DeStefano, Jimmy 12 Lafayette (Wildw 123-05(37.62m) 1 5
5 Kodelja, Drew 12 Webster Groves 123-01(37.52m) 1 4
6 Kincade, Ryan 11 Marquette 120-09(36.80m) 1 3
7 Bequette, Ryan 11 Eureka 119-05(36.40m) 1 2
8 Horton-Loftin, Mike 11 Ladue Horton Wat 118-11(36.25m) 1 1
9 Benson, Allan 11 Webster Groves 118-11(36.25m) 1  
10 Hackett, Charles 11 Chaminade Colleg 115-04(35.15m) 1  
11 Gorczyca, Steve 11 Parkway West 112-05(34.26m) 1  
12 Williams, Roddrick 12 De Smet Jesuit 111-08(34.04m) 1  
13 Ruesler, Mike 12 De Smet Jesuit 110-10(33.78m) 1  
14 Lawson, Robbie 12 Lafayette (Wildw 108-11(33.20m) 1  
15 Leachman, Antonio 10 Kirkwood 107-09(32.84m) 1  
16 Lowenstein, Kyle 12 Marquette 103-01(31.42m) 1  
17 Diehl, Sam 12 Chaminade Colleg 102-05(31.22m) 1  
18 Gillespie, Wesley 10 Christian Brothe 96-10(29.51m) 1  
19 Eiland, Tyler 10 Christian Brothe 93-01(28.37m) 1  
20 Survana, Justin 11 Ladue Horton Wat 87-08(26.72m) 1  
-- Walker, Donnell 11 Parkway South ND(--) 1  
-- Caldwell, Dan 10 Parkway South ND(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Moye, LaJuan 11 Webster Groves 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 10
2 Pace, Stephen 12 De Smet Jesuit 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 8
3 Grotha, Joe 12 Kirkwood 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 6
4 Carter, Ed 11 Parkway West 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 4.50
5 White, Garrett 10 Lafayette (Wildw 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 4.50
6 Moore, Khahyil 11 Lafayette (Wildw 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 3
10 James, Brandon 11 Christian Brothe 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
7 Singer, Jordan 11 Marquette 5-06.00(1.68m) 1 1.50
7 Hansen, Matt 10 Christian Brothe 5-06.00(1.68m) 1 1.50
9 McHugh, Mike 11 Kirkwood 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
11 Klein, Jeff 10 Marquette 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
11 Thomas, Charles 12 Parkway West 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
11 Coan, Austin 11 De Smet Jesuit 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
-- Tsao, Jerry 10 Parkway South NH(--) 1  
-- Walker, Trey 11 Ladue Horton Wat NH(--) 1  
-- Daniels, Aaron 12 Webster Groves NH(--) 1  
-- Sanders, Ben 10 Parkway South NH(--) 1  
-- Daley, Joe L 12 Ladue Horton Wat NH(--) 1  
-- Walkup, Josh 11 Chaminade Colleg DNF(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Klein, Jeff 10 Marquette 20-05.25(6.23m) nwi 1 10
2 McHugh, Mike 11 Kirkwood 20-04.00(6.20m) nwi 1 8
3 Savage, Markuise 11 Lafayette (Wildw 20-02.00(6.15m) nwi 1 6
4 Carroll, Cameron 10 Lafayette (Wildw 20-01.00(6.12m) nwi 1 5
5 Williams, Deonco 12 Eureka 19-11.00(6.07m) nwi 1 4
6 Pace, Stephen 12 De Smet Jesuit 19-08.50(6.01m) nwi 1 3
7 Hundelt, Kevin 12 Chaminade Colleg 19-08.25(6.00m) nwi 1 2
8 Jones, Montrell 12 Kirkwood 19-03.00(5.87m) nwi 1 1
9 Walker, Trey 11 Ladue Horton Wat 19-02.00(5.84m) nwi 1  
10 Wafford, D'Autrail 12 Marquette 18-08.50(5.70m) nwi 1  
11 Echard, Nate 10 Eureka 18-08.00(5.69m) nwi 1  
12 Thomas, Charles 12 Parkway West 18-02.50(5.55m) nwi 1  
13 Walsh, Devin 10 De Smet Jesuit 17-11.00(5.46m) nwi 1  
14 Swift, Shawn 10 Parkway South 17-10.50(5.45m) nwi 1  
15 Saunders, Devante 12 Parkway West 17-09.50(5.42m) nwi 1  
16 Ekpelu, Imabin 11 Chaminade Colleg 17-05.00(5.31m) nwi 1  
17 James, Brandon 11 Christian Brothe 17-02.00(5.23m) nwi 1  
18 Eiland, William 12 Christian Brothe 16-06.50(5.04m) nwi 1  
19 Daley, Joe L 12 Ladue Horton Wat 16-04.50(4.99m) nwi 1  
19 Scott, Lawrence 12 Parkway South 16-04.50(4.99m) nwi 1  
21 Flowers, Dante 11 Webster Groves 16-04.00(4.98m) nwi 1  
-- Daniels, Aaron 12 Webster Groves ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Williams, Deonco 12 Eureka 43-09.00(13.34m) nwi 1 10
2 Jenkins, Dominique 11 Parkway South 43-08.00(13.31m) nwi 1 8
3 Wafford, D'Autrail 12 Marquette 42-10.00(13.06m) nwi 1 6
4 Mohammed, Louie 11 Eureka 42-01.00(12.83m) nwi 1 5
5 Savage, Markuise 11 Lafayette (Wildw 41-06.00(12.65m) nwi 1 4
6 LaBelle, Justin 11 De Smet Jesuit 40-07.00(12.37m) nwi 1 3
7 Blackmon, Tyrone 11 Christian Brothe 40-07.00(12.37m) nwi 1 2
8 Simmons, Weston 10 Marquette 40-07.00(12.37m) nwi 1 1
9 Satterfield, Darryl 10 Christian Brothe 40-02.00(12.24m) nwi 1  
10 Sharp, Quinton 11 Kirkwood 39-05.50(12.03m) nwi 1  
11 Burns, Michael 9 Kirkwood 39-04.00(11.99m) nwi 1  
12 Montgomery, Elliot 10 Lafayette (Wildw 39-02.00(11.94m) nwi 1  
13 Swift, Shawn 10 Parkway South 38-05.00(11.71m) nwi 1  
14 Brown, Domonique 12 Ladue Horton Wat 38-04.00(11.68m) nwi 1  
15 Walsh, Devin 10 De Smet Jesuit 37-09.00(11.51m) nwi 1  
16 Owens, Dante 10 Parkway West 35-01.00(10.69m) nwi 1  
17 Daley, Joe L 12 Ladue Horton Wat 34-02.50(10.43m) nwi 1  
18 Beffa, Sam 11 Chaminade Colleg 31-11.00(9.73m) nwi 1  
19 Chrismer, Alec 10 Chaminade Colleg 30-03.00(9.22m) nwi 1  
-- Wedler, Mike 11 Parkway West ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Matteo, Patrick 10 Chaminade Colleg 13-00.00(3.96m) 1 10
2 Wilcoxson, Nathan 10 Eureka 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 8
3 Michaels, Joe 12 Lafayette (Wildw 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 6
4 Didion, Kyle 10 Christian Brothe 11-06.00(3.51m) 1 5
5 Mainieri, Matt 12 De Smet Jesuit 11-06.00(3.51m) 1 4
6 Sleet, Marshal 11 Lafayette (Wildw 11-06.00(3.51m) 1 3
7 Buschkoetter, Kyle 10 Chaminade Colleg 11-00.00(3.35m) 1 2
8 Rygelski, Brett 10 De Smet Jesuit 10-06.00(3.20m) 1 1
9 Farid, Naoufel 11 Parkway South 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
9 Cuccio, Derek 10 Christian Brothe 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
11 Lockwood, Ben 11 Marquette 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
-- Frost, John 10 Parkway West NH(--) 1  
-- Vaid, Nikhil 10 Parkway South NH(--) 1  
-- Ebert, Kyle 11 Eureka NH(--) 1  
-- Krupp, Paul 10 Marquette NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Chaney, Peyton 11 Nerinx Hall 12.28 nwi 1 10
2 Isom, Alex 10 Nerinx Hall 12.89 nwi 1 8
3 Harris, Anastasia 12 Lafayette (Wildw 12.91 nwi 1 6
4 Jordan, Robyn 12 Kirkwood 13.18 nwi 1 5
5 Harris, Zenova 10 Marquette 13.30 nwi 1 4
6 Wade-Clark, Sojourner 10 Webster Groves 13.44 nwi 1 3
7 McIntyre, Kristin 10 Eureka 13.47 nwi 1 2
8 Proctor, Ashley 9 Kirkwood 13.53 nwi 1 1
 
Womens 100m Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Chaney, Peyton 11 Nerinx Hall 12.72 nwi 4  
2 Harris, Anastasia 12 Lafayette (Wildw 13.05 nwi 1  
3 Isom, Alex 10 Nerinx Hall 13.21 nwi 3  
4 Jordan, Robyn 12 Kirkwood 13.31 nwi 2  
5 Harris, Zenova 10 Marquette 13.34 nwi 1  
6 Wade-Clark, Sojourner 10 Webster Groves 13.36 nwi 4  
7 Proctor, Ashley 9 Kirkwood 13.75 nwi 4  
8 McIntyre, Kristin 10 Eureka 13.76 nwi 2  
9 McNicols, Nicole 10 Ladue Horton Wat 13.81 nwi 3  
10 Burroughs, Molly 10 Ladue Horton Wat 13.89 nwi 2  
11 James, Haley 9 Lafayette (Wildw 13.99 nwi 3  
12 Theis, Kim 12 St Josephs Acade 14.03 nwi 4  
13 Dalton, Rebecca 10 Parkway South 14.05 nwi 1  
14 Peal, Nylie 10 Webster Groves 14.17 nwi 1  
15 Varghese, Jamie 10 Ursuline Academy 14.28 nwi 3  
16 O'Daniel, Colleen 10 St Josephs Acade 14.46 nwi 1  
17 Howell, Jayla 11 Parkway South 14.80 nwi 3  
18 Macke, Kristen 11 Ursuline Academy 14.99 nwi 2  
-- Skaggs, Melanie 11 Eureka FS nwi 4  
 
Womens 200m Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Roye, Montenea 12 Ladue Horton Wat 24.86 nwi 1 10
2 Chaney, Peyton 11 Nerinx Hall 25.22 nwi 1 8
3 Douglas, Nicole 11 Parkway West 26.19 nwi 1 6
4 Isom, Alex 10 Nerinx Hall 26.68 nwi 1 5
5 McWoods, Bria 11 Kirkwood 26.85 nwi 1 4
6 Jordan, Robyn 12 Kirkwood 27.82 nwi 1 3
7 McIntyre, Kristin 10 Eureka 28.33 nwi 1 2
8 Micotto, Kimmy 11 Webster Groves 28.39 nwi 1 1
 
Womens 200m Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Douglas, Nicole 11 Parkway West 26.18 nwi 2  
1 Chaney, Peyton 11 Nerinx Hall 26.18 nwi 4  
3 McWoods, Bria 11 Kirkwood 26.45 nwi 1  
5 Isom, Alex 10 Nerinx Hall 26.47 nwi 1  
4 Roye, Montenea 12 Ladue Horton Wat 26.71 nwi 3  
6 Jordan, Robyn 12 Kirkwood 27.62 nwi 2  
7 Micotto, Kimmy 11 Webster Groves 27.71 nwi 4  
8 McIntyre, Kristin 10 Eureka 27.97 nwi 2  
9 Soto, Molly 10 St Josephs Acade 28.20 nwi 1  
10 Dalton, Rebecca 10 Parkway South 28.33 nwi 1  
11 Hopgood, Ebony 9 Lafayette (Wildw 28.57 nwi 3  
12 McNicols, Nicole 10 Ladue Horton Wat 28.67 nwi 4  
13 Brady, Meg 10 Ursuline Academy 29.36 nwi 2  
14 Pesigan, Heather 10 Ursuline Academy 29.40 nwi 1  
15 Ferguson, Callie 10 Marquette 29.42 nwi 1  
16 Abell, Maddie 10 Lafayette (Wildw 29.49 nwi 4  
17 Hughes, Gabrielle 9 Parkway West 29.62 nwi 3  
18 Eads, Caitlin 9 Parkway South 29.96 nwi 2  
19 Hennon, Megan 11 St Josephs Acade 31.19 nwi 3  
 
Womens 400m Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Roye, Montenea 12 Ladue Horton Wat 54.68 3 10
2 Steele, Elisa 10 Kirkwood 58.04 3 8
3 Chaney, Peyton 11 Nerinx Hall 58.83 3 6
4 Rechtein, Jill 12 Eureka 59.03 3 5
5 Hellwege, Megan 9 Kirkwood 1:01.19 3 4
6 Pitchford, Reje 9 Marquette 1:01.44 3 3
7 Isom, Alex 10 Nerinx Hall 1:01.68 3 2
8 Awtrey, Maddie 12 Webster Groves 1:04.27 3 1
9 Hopgood, Ebony 9 Lafayette (Wildw 1:04.34 2  
10 Boone, Brittany 10 Lafayette (Wildw 1:05.22 2  
11 Bazzini, Maria 12 Webster Groves 1:05.39 2  
12 Potter, Jamie 10 St Josephs Acade 1:06.73 2  
13 Jacobs, Megan 12 Ladue Horton Wat 1:07.53 1  
14 Wright, Hayley 11 St Josephs Acade 1:09.92 2  
15 Hunt, Victoria 11 Ursuline Academy 1:10.43 2  
16 Scott, Constance 9 Parkway South 1:11.53 1  
17 Dunlop, Esther 11 Parkway South 1:14.56 1  
18 Dreyer, Elizabeth 11 Ursuline Academy 1:15.28 2  
 
Womens 800m Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Levin, Samantha 12 Ladue Horton Wat 2:09.98 1 10
2 Rebecca, Alyssa 12 Eureka 2:13.26 1 8
3 Hall, Kayla 11 Lafayette (Wildw 2:16.28 1 6
4 Richardson, Hannah 11 Kirkwood 2:18.32 1 5
5 Warner, Emily 11 Ladue Horton Wat 2:21.07 1 4
6 May, Lucy 10 St Josephs Acade 2:24.16 1 3
7 Doty, Lianna 11 Kirkwood 2:24.56 1 2
8 McNeel, Jessie 11 Eureka 2:27.01 1 1
9 Minnick, Claire 11 Nerinx Hall 2:27.21 1  
10 Egan, Lindsay 10 Parkway West 2:27.86 1  
11 Hickey, Brianna 11 Webster Groves 2:31.40 1  
12 Anderson, Katie 9 Nerinx Hall 2:32.09 1  
13 Garland, Jamie 11 Webster Groves 2:34.79 1  
14 Thurauf, Hannah 11 Lafayette (Wildw 2:38.12 1  
15 Seaman, Jordan 10 Parkway West 2:39.38 1  
16 Neimann, Annie 10 St Josephs Acade 2:40.90 1  
17 Flores, Elly 9 Marquette 2:45.87 1  
18 Wagner, Mary Ruth 10 Ursuline Academy 2:46.25 1  
19 Scanlon, Jennifer 12 Parkway South 2:49.88 1  
20 Garozzo, Rachel 10 Ursuline Academy 2:52.56 1  
21 Kearney, Mary 10 Marquette 2:54.41 1  
 
Womens 1600m Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Quigley, Colleen 12 Nerinx Hall 4:57.77 1 10
2 Richardson, Hannah 11 Kirkwood 5:09.24 1 8
3 Todd, Jocelyn 12 Ladue Horton Wat 5:12.50 1 6
4 Menghini, Krista 12 St Josephs Acade 5:17.92 1 5
5 Hickey, Brianna 11 Webster Groves 5:19.70 1 4
6 Michel, Laura 12 Parkway West 5:26.65 1 3
7 Schulz, Taylor 11 Eureka 5:27.21 1 2
8 Luciani, Elizabeth 11 Kirkwood 5:31.79 1 1
9 Maddox, Jessica 10 Lafayette (Wildw 5:31.88 1  
10 Schmitt, Suzie 11 Webster Groves 5:37.41 1  
11 O'Brien, Tess 10 Nerinx Hall 5:45.96 1  
12 Carpenter, Kelly 10 Lafayette (Wildw 5:46.37 1  
13 Seelen, Lauren von 9 Eureka 5:54.54 1  
14 Garner, Jordan 10 Ladue Horton Wat 5:54.72 1  
15 Hunt, Victoria 11 Ursuline Academy 5:55.90 1  
16 Flores, Elly 9 Marquette 5:57.73 1  
17 Parato, Mary 12 Parkway West 6:01.23 1  
18 Kearney, Mary 10 Marquette 6:02.72 1  
19 Schmidt, Amanda 12 Parkway South 6:09.35 1  
20 Pelch, Anna 10 St Josephs Acade 6:14.32 1  
21 Baer, Morgan 11 Ursuline Academy 6:34.15 1  
 
Womens 3200m Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Quigley, Colleen 12 Nerinx Hall 11:02.04 1 10
2 Todd, Jocelyn 12 Ladue Horton Wat 11:23.24 1 8
3 Cunningham, Megan 10 Eureka 11:37.18 1 6
4 Most, Caity 10 St Josephs Acade 11:41.91 1 5
5 Michel, Laura 12 Parkway West 11:53.12 1 4
6 Nathe, Madeline 9 Nerinx Hall 11:54.85 1 3
7 Westrich, Aimee 12 Eureka 11:56.41 1 2
8 Luciani, Elizabeth 11 Kirkwood 11:59.78 1 1
9 Henning, Maddie 11 Lafayette (Wildw 12:00.02 1  
10 Nelson, Anna 10 Ladue Horton Wat 12:03.67 1  
11 Bueckendorf, Grace 10 Lafayette (Wildw 12:09.15 1  
12 Holahan, Ashley 12 Kirkwood 13:12.68 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Douglas, Nicole 11 Parkway West 15.36 1 10
2 Boyd, Diamond 12 Kirkwood 16.97 1 8
3 Pesek, Lexi 9 Eureka 17.19 1 6
4 Griffith, Shekinah 10 Parkway South 17.93 1 5
5 Teague, Shelby 12 Lafayette (Wildw 18.03 1 4
6 Crecelius, Kelly 9 Lafayette (Wildw 18.26 1 3
7 McWoods, Bria 11 Kirkwood 20.27 1 2
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Douglas, Nicole 11 Parkway West 15.37 2  
2 King, Laura 11 Eureka 15.46 1  
3 McWoods, Bria 11 Kirkwood 16.26 1  
4 Boyd, Diamond 12 Kirkwood 16.64 2  
5 Pesek, Lexi 9 Eureka 17.52 2  
6 Griffith, Shekinah 10 Parkway South 18.09 2  
7 Crecelius, Kelly 9 Lafayette (Wildw 18.33 2  
8 Teague, Shelby 12 Lafayette (Wildw 18.34 1  
9 Peterson, Shannon 11 Nerinx Hall 19.56 2  
10 Suntrup, Elizabeth 10 Ursuline Academy 19.73 2  
11 Ingram, Candice 10 Webster Groves 22.33 1  
-- Alexander, Loren 10 Parkway West DNF 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Douglas, Nicole 11 Parkway West 44.78 2 10
2 Biles, Paige 12 Eureka 46.39 2 8
3 Kraeling, Claire 10 Marquette 47.21 2 6
4 Solomon, Amber 11 Kirkwood 48.22 2 5
5 Alexander, Loren 10 Parkway West 49.42 2 4
6 Davis, Alex 11 Eureka 49.90 2 3
7 Griffith, Shekinah 10 Parkway South 52.22 1 2
8 Crecelius, Kelly 9 Lafayette (Wildw 52.75 2 1
9 Bunderson, Joslyn 9 Marquette 53.79 1  
10 Kanee, Nubari 10 Webster Groves 53.80 1  
11 O'Toole, Anna 10 Ursuline Academy 53.83 1  
12 Noonan, Natalie 10 Kirkwood 53.90 1  
13 Suntrup, Elizabeth 10 Ursuline Academy 54.29 1  
14 Mathivanan, Annuja 10 Parkway South 55.87 1  
15 Peterson, Shannon 11 Nerinx Hall 56.06 1  
16 Harris, Anastasia 12 Lafayette (Wildw 59.81 2  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Class 4 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Biles, Hester,
King, McIntyre
  Eureka 49.65 2 10
2 Isom, Wilson,
Scheibe, Chaney
  Nerinx Hall 51.07 2 8
3 Boyd, Jordan,
Leeker, McWoods
  Kirkwood 51.74 2 6
4 Cook, Glaser,
Harris, Horsford
  Marquette 52.00 2 5
5 Awtrey, Booker,
Micotto, Peal
  Webster Groves 52.44 2 4
6 Abell, Hopgood,
James, Killings
  Lafayette (Wildw 52.71 2 3
7 Macke, Varghese,
Brady, Carroll
  Ursuline Academy 54.25 1 2
8 Soto, Gilstrap,
Theis, Volmert
  St Josephs Acade 55.59 1 1
-- Arnold, Burrough,
McNicols, Moore
  Ladue Horton Wat DQ 2  
-- Dalton, Eads,
Evans, Howell
  Parkway South DQ 2  
 
Womens 4x200m Relay Class 4 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Arnold, Levin,
McNicols, Roye
  Ladue Horton Wat 1:44.57 2 10
2 Biles, Hester,
King, McIntyre
  Eureka 1:45.28 2 8
3 Doty, Jordan,
Leeker, McWoods
  Kirkwood 1:46.33 2 6
4 Abell, Demos,
Harris, James
  Lafayette (Wildw 1:47.39 2 5
5 Awtrey, Bazzini,
Booker, Peal
  Webster Groves 1:50.44 2 4
6 Varghese, Brady,
Carroll, Pesigan
  Ursuline Academy 1:54.78 2 3
7 Dalton, Eads,
Evans, Chen
  Parkway South 1:56.73 2 2
8 Wilson, Scheibe,
Leonard, Carter
  Nerinx Hall 1:58.68 1 1
9 Brandon, Giorgi,
Hennon, Marchion
  St Josephs Acade 2:00.53 1  
-- Cook, Glaser,
Horsford, Harris
  Marquette DQ 2  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Class 4 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Arnold, Garner,
Holloway, Levin
  Ladue Horton Wat 3:56.30 2 10
2 Hester, McNeel,
Rebecca, Rechtein
  Eureka 4:01.14 2 8
3 Doty, Hellwege,
Hellwege, Leeker
  Kirkwood 4:08.24 2 6
4 Boone, Demos,
Hall, Harris
  Lafayette (Wildw 4:12.53 2 5
5 Bunderso, Ferguson,
Kraeling, Lewis
  Marquette 4:14.11 2 4
6 Awtrey, Bazzini,
Booker, Hickey
  Webster Groves 4:26.57 2 3
7 Varghese, Brady,
Carroll, Pesigan
  Ursuline Academy 4:28.58 2 2
8 Dunlop, Eads,
Griffith, Scanlon
  Parkway South 4:41.82 2 1
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Class 4 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 McNeel, Weishaar,
Overby, Rebecca
  Eureka 9:30.93 1 10
2 Doty, Hellwege,
King, Luciani
  Kirkwood 9:33.48 1 8
3 Boone, Hall,
Kelly, Maddox
  Lafayette (Wildw 9:34.25 1 6
4 Holloway, Nelson,
Levin, Warner
  Ladue Horton Wat 9:42.08 1 5
5 Minnick, Nathe,
Anderson, Kraska
  Nerinx Hall 9:52.66 1 4
6 Egan, Seaman,
Michel, Parato
  Parkway West 10:25.05 1 3
7 O'Toole, Garozzo,
Pesigan, Carroll
  Ursuline Academy 10:42.83 1 2
8 Barden, Neimann,
Wieprech, May
  St Josephs Acade 10:57.44 1 1
 
Womens Shot Put Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gutierrez, Kayla 11 Kirkwood 39-07.50(12.08m) 1 10
2 Griffin, Jyra 11 Parkway South 38-04.50(11.70m) 1 8
3 James, Chasity 12 Webster Groves 34-07.50(10.55m) 1 6
4 Bush, Emily 11 Lafayette (Wildw 32-02.00(9.80m) 1 5
5 Jackson, Christine 11 Lafayette (Wildw 31-06.00(9.60m) 1 4
6 Wafford, Tyanna 10 Marquette 30-04.00(9.25m) 1 3
7 McNicols, Nicole 10 Ladue Horton Wat 29-11.50(9.13m) 1 2
8 Hillyer, Alex 11 Eureka 28-01.50(8.57m) 1 1
9 Columbus, Adrienne 11 Kirkwood 28-00.50(8.55m) 1  
10 Majors, Lacy 10 Nerinx Hall 27-06.00(8.38m) 1  
11 Brinkley, Ashley 11 Parkway South 27-03.50(8.32m) 1  
12 Lee, Kristin 10 Marquette 26-07.00(8.10m) 1  
13 Oakes, Victoria 9 Nerinx Hall 26-06.00(8.08m) 1  
14 Glassl, Kristina 11 St Josephs Acade 25-11.00(7.90m) 1  
15 Wiley, Lauren 12 Webster Groves 25-06.50(7.79m) 1  
16 Flynn, Kelly 9 Ursuline Academy 24-00.50(7.33m) 1  
17 Saracino, Natalie 10 St Josephs Acade 21-11.00(6.68m) 1  
18 Baer, Morgan 11 Ursuline Academy 21-06.00(6.55m) 1  
-- Robinson, Taylor 10 Ladue Horton Wat ND(--) 1  
-- Cidlik, Megan 12 Eureka ND(--) 1  
 
Womens Discus Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cidlik, Megan 12 Eureka 122-09(37.41m) 1 10
2 Gutierrez, Kayla 11 Kirkwood 118-08(36.17m) 1 8
3 Bush, Emily 11 Lafayette (Wildw 105-00(32.00m) 1 6
4 James, Chasity 12 Webster Groves 103-05(31.52m) 1 5
5 Jackson, Aja 9 Eureka 96-09(29.49m) 1 4
6 Glassl, Kristina 11 St Josephs Acade 94-03(28.73m) 1 3
7 Brinkley, Ashley 11 Parkway South 94-00(28.65m) 1 2
8 Wafford, Tyanna 10 Marquette 91-09(27.97m) 1 1
9 Wayhart, Maria 10 Lafayette (Wildw 91-08(27.94m) 1  
10 Majors, Lacy 10 Nerinx Hall 83-05(25.43m) 1  
11 Burrus, Kelsey 10 Ladue Horton Wat 82-03(25.07m) 1  
12 Pruitt, Carlin 12 Kirkwood 81-05(24.82m) 1  
12 Patterson, Riley 9 Parkway South 81-05(24.82m) 1  
14 Pargo, Shamara 10 Marquette 78-06(23.93m) 1  
15 Wiley, Lauren 12 Webster Groves 77-01(23.50m) 1  
16 Oakes, Victoria 9 Nerinx Hall 74-11(22.83m) 1  
17 Pappas, Meahgan 12 St Josephs Acade 68-10(20.98m) 1  
18 Flynn, Kelly 9 Ursuline Academy 68-06(20.88m) 1  
19 Eggleson, Maggie 10 Ursuline Academy 58-02(17.73m) 1  
-- Robinson, Taylor 10 Ladue Horton Wat ND(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Schweitz, Mackenzie 11 Lafayette (Wildw 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 10
2 Steele, Elisa 10 Kirkwood 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 8
3 Shaugnessy, Annie 12 St Josephs Acade 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 6
4 Boyd, Diamond 12 Kirkwood 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 5
5 Wessel, Danica 12 Lafayette (Wildw 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 4
6 Smack, Heather 11 Eureka 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 3
7 Arredondo, Malorie 9 Marquette 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 2
8 Schweiger, Brittany 10 Webster Groves 4-06.00(1.37m) 1 0.50
8 Pitchford, Reje 9 Marquette 4-06.00(1.37m) 1 0.50
-- Neukirch, Lexi 11 Nerinx Hall NH(--) 1  
-- Hammerschmidt, Erika 11 St Josephs Acade NH(--) 1  
-- Winter, Elizabeth 9 Nerinx Hall NH(--) 1  
-- Klages, Casey 9 Eureka NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Kraeling, Claire 10 Marquette 16-03.00(4.95m) nwi 1 10
2 Davis, Alex 11 Eureka 15-09.50(4.81m) nwi 1 8
3 Evans, Gabrielle 11 Parkway South 15-05.50(4.71m) nwi 1 6
4 Killingsworth, Sierra 12 Lafayette (Wildw 15-04.75(4.69m) nwi 1 5
5 Atwood, Katherine 12 Parkway West 15-03.50(4.66m) nwi 1 4
6 Wilson, Briana 10 Nerinx Hall 14-10.00(4.52m) nwi 1 3
7 McNabb, Kathyrn 12 Kirkwood 14-03.50(4.36m) nwi 1 2
8 Wimmer, Allie 10 Eureka 13-09.50(4.20m) nwi 1 1
9 Carter, Vivianna 10 Nerinx Hall 13-06.00(4.11m) nwi 1  
10 Wilson, Jaci 11 Marquette 13-04.50(4.08m) nwi 1  
11 Gloss, Catherine 10 St Josephs Acade 13-02.00(4.01m) nwi 1  
12 Dreyer, Elizabeth 11 Ursuline Academy 13-01.00(3.99m) nwi 1  
13 Ley, Katelynn 11 St Josephs Acade 12-10.50(3.92m) nwi 1  
14 Tully, Megan 10 Parkway West 12-10.00(3.91m) nwi 1  
15 Frost, Taylor 9 Kirkwood 12-09.00(3.89m) nwi 1  
16 Scanlon, Jennifer 12 Parkway South 11-09.00(3.58m) nwi 1  
-- LaPoint, Kelly 12 Ursuline Academy ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Stottlemyre, Sydnee 11 Lafayette (Wildw ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Davis, Alex 11 Eureka 32-08.00(9.96m) nwi 1 10
2 Blasberg, Paige 10 Kirkwood 32-07.50(9.94m) nwi 1 8
3 Stottlemyre, Sydnee 11 Lafayette (Wildw 32-06.75(9.93m) nwi 1 6
4 Noonan, Natalie 10 Kirkwood 32-06.25(9.91m) nwi 1 5
5 Miller, Patricia 11 Lafayette (Wildw 32-04.50(9.87m) nwi 1 4
6 Wilson, Briana 10 Nerinx Hall 31-09.50(9.69m) nwi 1 3
7 Meyer, Erin 11 Eureka 31-07.75(9.65m) nwi 1 2
8 Yaar, Ofri 12 Marquette 31-04.75(9.57m) nwi 1 1
9 Soto, Brenda 10 Marquette 30-09.50(9.39m) nwi 1  
10 Carter, Vivianna 10 Nerinx Hall 29-11.50(9.13m) nwi 1  
11 Atwood, Katherine 12 Parkway West 29-10.50(9.11m) nwi 1  
12 Evans, Gabrielle 11 Parkway South 29-03.75(8.93m) nwi 1  
13 Gloss, Catherine 10 St Josephs Acade 29-02.75(8.91m) nwi 1  
-- Cromien, Maggie 11 Ursuline Academy ND(--) nwi 1  
-- LaPoint, Kelly 12 Ursuline Academy ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Shaw, Alyssa 12 Lafayette (Wildw 10-00.00(3.05m) 1 10
2 Huskey, Abbie 11 Eureka 9-00.00(2.74m) 1 7
2 Viers, Sarah 11 Kirkwood 9-00.00(2.74m) 1 7
4 Shaw, Kelly 10 Lafayette (Wildw 8-06.00(2.59m) 1 5
5 Djikanovic, Danielle 10 Marquette 8-06.00(2.59m) 1 4
6 Chan, Josie 11 Kirkwood 8-06.00(2.59m) 1 3
11 Heibel, Morgan 9 Ladue Horton Wat 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
12 Thatcher, Jessica 9 Marquette 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
7 Waddell, Miranda 11 Parkway South 7-06.00(2.29m) 1 2
8 Tully, Megan 10 Parkway West 7-06.00(2.29m) 1 1
9 Clark, Dina 10 Ladue Horton Wat 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
9 Waddell, Abbey 11 Eureka 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
13 Trigg, Sarah 12 St Josephs Acade 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
-- Hughes, Gabrielle 9 Parkway West NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - Class 4 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Kirkwood 139 2) Eureka 127 3) Lafayette (Wildwood) 98 4) Nerinx Hall 81 5) Ladue Horton Watkins 75 6) Parkway West 45 7) Marquette 43.50 8) Webster Groves 31.50 9) Parkway South 28 10) St. Joseph's Academy 24 11) Ursuline Academy 9 Men - Class 4 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Eureka 102 2) DeSmet 93 3) Lafayette (Wildwood) 83.50 4) Kirkwood 79 5) Marquette 78.50 6) Ladue Horton Watkins 73 7) Christian Brothers College 60.50 8) Parkway West 44.50 9) Webster Groves 37 10) Parkway South 32 11) Chaminade 16

 



Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version