RunnerspaceNewsView

2011 Results - Missouri Class 4 District 5 Track and Field Championships

Published by Shane
May 15 2011, 06:11 AM | 30095 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
Missouri Class 4 District 5 Track and Field Championships - May 14, 2011
MO, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 fraley, jeffrey 12 Waynesville 11.06 nwi 1 10
2 Esterle, Aaron 12 West Plains 11.30 nwi 1 8
3 Pickeral, Mark 12 Rock Bridge 11.33 nwi 1 6
4 Sherwood, Elijah 10 Jefferson City 11.41 nwi 1 5
5 Shephard, KJ 12 Lebanon 11.48 nwi 1 4
6 Livingston, Elijah 10 Jefferson City 11.61 nwi 1 3
7 james, malcolm 11 Waynesville 11.65 nwi 1 2
8 Cuffee, Will 12 Lebanon 11.71 nwi 1 1
 
Mens 100m Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 fraley, jeffrey 12 Waynesville 11.07 nwi 4  
2 Esterle, Aaron 12 West Plains 11.25 nwi 3  
5 Sherwood, Elijah 10 Jefferson City 11.34 nwi 3  
3 Pickeral, Mark 12 Rock Bridge 11.42 nwi 1  
4 Shephard, KJ 12 Lebanon 11.51 nwi 2  
6 Cuffee, Will 12 Lebanon 11.51 nwi 1  
7 Livingston, Elijah 10 Jefferson City 11.64 nwi 4  
8 james, malcolm 11 Waynesville 11.65 nwi 2  
9 Siripet, Davon 12 Rolla 11.68 nwi 3  
10 Prost, Paul 12 Rock Bridge 11.93 nwi 2  
11 Hamai, Clayton 11 Washington 11.96 nwi 3  
12 Daughtrey, Justin 12 Camdenton 12.08 nwi 1  
13 Ward, Murphy 10 Camdenton 12.19 nwi 2  
14 Contreras, Henry 9 Smith-Cotton 12.37 nwi 1  
15 Hails, JD 9 Smith-Cotton 12.43 nwi 4  
16 Devereaux, Qwan 12 Hickman 12.47 nwi 3  
17 Jacquin, Scott 11 Washington 12.52 nwi 2  
18 Scott, Devon 12 West Plains 12.53 nwi 4  
19 Breen, Cody 12 Rolla 12.92 nwi 4  
 
Mens 200m Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 fraley, jeffrey 12 Waynesville 22.21 nwi 1 10
2 Esterle, Aaron 12 West Plains 22.99 nwi 1 8
3 martin, aren 10 Waynesville 23.13 nwi 1 6
4 Logan, Paris 12 Rock Bridge 23.17 nwi 1 5
5 Sutton, Chris 10 Jefferson City 23.40 nwi 1 4
6 Faulkner, Jerrell 12 Jefferson City 23.49 nwi 1 3
7 Barslow, Braydon 11 West Plains 24.08 nwi 1 2
8 Arey, Bennett 11 Rock Bridge 24.43 nwi 1 1
 
Mens 200m Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 fraley, jeffrey 12 Waynesville 22.18 nwi 4  
2 Logan, Paris 12 Rock Bridge 23.08 nwi 1  
5 Faulkner, Jerrell 12 Jefferson City 23.21 nwi 1  
3 martin, aren 10 Waynesville 23.26 nwi 2  
4 Esterle, Aaron 12 West Plains 23.30 nwi 3  
6 Barslow, Braydon 11 West Plains 23.50 nwi 4  
7 Arey, Bennett 11 Rock Bridge 23.92 nwi 4  
8 Sutton, Chris 10 Jefferson City 23.93 nwi 3  
9 Siripet, Davon 12 Rolla 23.97 nwi 2  
10 Ludeman, David 9 Hickman 24.30 nwi 1  
11 Nelson, Chris 11 Lebanon 24.55 nwi 3  
12 Smith, T.J. 12 Lebanon 24.71 nwi 2  
13 Beers, Austin 9 Washington 25.01 nwi 4  
14 Myers, Jeremy 11 Smith-Cotton 25.19 nwi 2  
15 Devereaux, Qwan 12 Hickman 25.35 nwi 3  
16 Kendrick, Keegan 10 Smith-Cotton 26.52 nwi 4  
 
Mens 400m Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 martin, aren 10 Waynesville 49.20 2 10
2 Esterle, Aaron 12 West Plains 50.53 2 8
3 Pickeral, Mark 12 Rock Bridge 50.88 2 6
4 Arey, Bennett 11 Rock Bridge 51.60 2 5
5 Siripet, Davon 12 Rolla 51.68 2 4
6 LePage, Thomas 10 Jefferson City 52.67 1 3
7 McCormack, Alex 10 Rolla 52.87 1 2
8 John, Mervyn 9 Jefferson City 53.05 2 1
9 Kearney, Michael 12 Smith-Cotton 53.17 2  
10 Kimbrough, Keith 12 Hickman 54.31 1  
11 Mulkey, Adam 11 Washington 55.37 1  
12 Waage, Garrett 10 Hickman 57.03 1  
13 Bunkley, Clayton 11 Washington 57.56 1  
14 Smith, T.J. 12 Lebanon 58.32 1  
 
Mens 800m Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sees, Collin 11 Rock Bridge 1:57.24 1 10
2 Ruth, Caleb 10 Jefferson City 1:58.48 1 8
3 migliara, miles 9 Waynesville 1:59.16 1 6
4 Sander, Devin 11 Hickman 2:00.56 1 5
5 Mastroianni, Kent 11 Jefferson City 2:02.69 1 4
6 Rosendale, Jacob 12 Smith-Cotton 2:03.01 1 3
7 Dale, Nicholas 11 Rock Bridge 2:03.31 1 2
8 Glendenning, Jase 11 Lebanon 2:04.37 1 1
9 Mitchell, Chris 11 West Plains 2:04.62 1  
10 spellman, steven 11 Waynesville 2:05.00 1  
11 Lamb, Jacob 10 Smith-Cotton 2:06.10 1  
12 Tribble, Louis 12 Lebanon 2:07.25 1  
13 Juergens, Taylor 11 Washington 2:13.59 1  
14 Roberts, Braden 10 Washington 2:14.13 1  
15 Crall, Shawn 11 Rolla 2:21.17 1  
 
Mens 1600m Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wilfong, Caleb 11 Rock Bridge 4:17.95 1 10
2 Cargill, Drew 11 West Plains 4:20.37 1 8
3 Sander, Devin 11 Hickman 4:22.52 1 6
4 Crowder, Tony 12 Lebanon 4:27.98 1 5
5 Cook, Jordan 11 Rock Bridge 4:29.63 1 4
6 Lohr, Austin 11 Rolla 4:39.20 1 3
7 Franz, Landon 12 West Plains 4:43.36 1 2
8 Showler, Derek 12 Lebanon 4:53.48 1 1
9 Nyakojo, Pius 11 Jefferson City 4:53.70 1  
10 Calhoun, Lendon 10 Jefferson City 4:56.58 1  
11 Roberts, Braden 10 Washington 5:00.36 1  
12 Lang, Brett 11 Smith-Cotton 5:00.46 1  
13 Carson, Charlie 12 Hickman 5:02.55 1  
14 Rae, Curtis 11 Smith-Cotton 5:03.59 1  
15 Elbert, Travis 9 Washington 5:09.93 1  
16 jimenez, steven 10 Waynesville 5:17.49 1  
17 Almekinder, Daniel 12 Rolla 5:36.06 1  
 
Mens 3200m Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wilfong, Caleb 11 Rock Bridge 9:31.52 1 10
2 Cargill, Drew 11 West Plains 9:31.75 1 8
3 Keown, Nathan 10 Rock Bridge 9:39.56 1 6
4 Nail, Alex 12 Hickman 9:52.18 1 5
5 Kintner, Brandon 12 West Plains 9:58.90 1 4
6 Lindaman, Daniel 12 Hickman 10:09.00 1 3
7 Tribble, Frank 12 Lebanon 10:16.11 1 2
8 Crowder, Tony 12 Lebanon 10:17.59 1 1
9 Farrell, Ryan 12 Smith-Cotton 10:43.17 1  
10 Calhoun, Lendon 10 Jefferson City 10:49.59 1  
11 Theroff, Lucas 9 Jefferson City 11:06.98 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Moore, Devon 11 Jefferson City 15.29 1 10
2 Brassfield, Ryan 11 West Plains 15.36 1 8
3 Miller, AJ 10 Jefferson City 15.40 1 6
4 Egharevba, Nathaniel 11 Rock Bridge 15.43 1 5
5 Wright, Darius 12 Hickman 15.97 1 4
6 Leslie, Brenden 10 Washington 16.04 1 3
7 Smith, Seth 11 West Plains 16.21 1 2
8 cook, brandon 10 Waynesville 16.48 1 1
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Moore, Devon 11 Jefferson City 15.43 1  
3 Brassfield, Ryan 11 West Plains 15.44 1  
2 Miller, AJ 10 Jefferson City 15.63 2  
4 Egharevba, Nathaniel 11 Rock Bridge 15.97 2  
5 Wright, Darius 12 Hickman 16.01 1  
6 Smith, Seth 11 West Plains 16.08 2  
7 Leslie, Brenden 10 Washington 16.25 2  
8 cook, brandon 10 Waynesville 16.38 2  
9 patterson, mtume 11 Waynesville 16.70 1  
10 Peterson, Jordan 10 Rolla 17.72 1  
11 Hanson, Denver 9 Camdenton 17.79 1  
12 Zimdars, Devon 11 Lebanon 18.22 1  
13 Harden, Gage 11 Smith-Cotton 18.58 1  
14 Dalangin, Shawn 10 Lebanon 18.86 2  
15 Longo, Francesco 12 Smith-Cotton 19.00 2  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Moore, Devon 11 Jefferson City 41.22 2 10
2 patterson, mtume 11 Waynesville 41.33 2 8
3 cook, brandon 10 Waynesville 41.47 2 6
4 Miller, AJ 10 Jefferson City 42.33 2 5
5 Leslie, Brenden 10 Washington 42.71 2 4
6 Barbee, Chas 10 Rock Bridge 43.14 2 3
7 Wright, Darius 12 Hickman 43.68 2 2
8 Brown, Morgan 10 Rock Bridge 44.13 1 1
9 Harden, Gage 11 Smith-Cotton 44.72 1  
10 Thompson, Madison 10 West Plains 45.10 1  
11 Peterson, Jordan 10 Rolla 45.45 1  
12 Hanson, Denver 9 Camdenton 46.14 1  
13 Britt, Jacob 12 Lebanon 47.54 1  
14 Dalangin, Shawn 10 Lebanon 47.70 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 4 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Faulkner, Ridenhou,
Livingst, Sherwood
  Jefferson City 43.39 2 10
2 foster, fraley,
james, wilson
  Waynesville 43.75 2 8
3 Shephard, Randolph,
Nelson, Cuffee
  Lebanon 43.97 2 6
4 Barbee, Prost,
Cade, Egharevb
  Rock Bridge 44.74 2 5
5 Brassfie, Smith,
Wilson, Scott
  West Plains 46.19 2 4
6 Bernabe, Ward,
Scott, Daughtre
  Camdenton 46.26 2 3
7 Beers, Hamai,
Jacquin, Mueller
  Washington 46.53 2 2
8 Breen, Cardin,
Drallmei, Maples
  Rolla 48.09 2 1
9 Hails, LaBoube,
Volk, Shevchen
  Smith-Cotton 48.55 1  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Class 4 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 fraley, foster,
james, martin
  Waynesville 1:29.56 2 10
2 Faulkner, Miller,
Ridenhou, Sherwood
  Jefferson City 1:29.62 2 8
3 Arey, Logan,
Barbee, Pickeral
  Rock Bridge 1:30.52 2 6
4 Seeley, Wilson,
Bean, Barslow
  West Plains 1:32.50 2 5
5 Shephard, Randolph,
Nelson, McGinnis
  Lebanon 1:33.80 2 4
6 Cardin, Drallmei,
McCormac, Siripet
  Rolla 1:37.12 2 3
7 Jones, Hamai,
Mueller, Jacquin
  Washington 1:37.44 2 2
8 Casebeer, Devereau,
Moore, Wright
  Hickman 1:39.38 1 1
9 Myers, Arias,
Contrera, Kendrick
  Smith-Cotton 1:40.70 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 4 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Seeley, Esterle,
Bean, Seeley
  West Plains 3:25.20 1 10
2 Arey, Logan,
Pickeral, Sees
  Rock Bridge 3:26.00 1 8
3 cook, wilson,
migliara, patterso
  Waynesville 3:28.26 1 6
4 Glendenn, Plake,
McGinnis, Tribble
  Lebanon 3:29.40 1 5
5 Faulkner, LePage,
Miller, Sherwood
  Jefferson City 3:35.56 1 4
6 Contrera, Lamb,
Kearney, Rosendal
  Smith-Cotton 3:36.83 1 3
7 Bunkley, Hamai,
Jones, Mulkey
  Washington 3:36.84 1 2
8 Devereau, Waage,
Wright, Ragsdell
  Hickman 3:50.88 1 1
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Class 4 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Wilfong, Dale,
Cook, Sees
  Rock Bridge 7:58.22 1 10
2 Mitchell, Seiber,
Medina, Roseman
  West Plains 8:14.22 1 8
3 Crowder, Tribble,
Plake, Tribble
  Lebanon 8:16.44 1 6
4 Ruth, Mastroia,
LePage, Livingst
  Jefferson City 8:17.31 1 5
5 jimenez, martinez,
migliara, spellman
  Waynesville 8:28.34 1 4
6 Rosendal, Williams,
Lamb, Kearney
  Smith-Cotton 8:40.53 1 3
7 Eaton, McDonald,
Ivey, Virtue
  Camdenton 8:41.24 1 2
8 Bunkley, Elbert,
Jones, Juergens
  Washington 8:52.17 1 1
9 Carson, Hanson,
Ragsdell, Zars
  Hickman 8:52.80 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sublett, Nick 12 Rock Bridge 51-05.00(15.67m) 1 10
2 Ray, Austin 11 Rock Bridge 49-07.50(15.13m) 1 8
3 Mayson, Hampton 12 Jefferson City 48-04.00(14.73m) 1 6
4 Morris, Justin 12 West Plains 44-09.00(13.64m) 1 5
5 King, Sylvester 10 Jefferson City 44-06.00(13.56m) 1 4
6 stokes, desean 10 Waynesville 42-07.00(12.98m) 1 3
7 Malonee, Dillon 11 Smith-Cotton 41-06.00(12.65m) 1 2
8 Gardner, Travis 12 Washington 41-04.00(12.60m) 1 1
9 Klyuve, Derek Van 9 Camdenton 40-03.50(12.28m) 1  
10 Gant, Lucas 11 West Plains 39-07.00(12.07m) 1  
11 collier, brian 11 Waynesville 38-07.00(11.76m) 1  
12 Subke, Austin 9 Washington 38-06.50(11.75m) 1  
13 Cooley, Alex 10 Lebanon 38-03.50(11.67m) 1  
14 Sims, Tyler 12 Hickman 36-07.50(11.16m) 1  
15 Kessinger, Zack 11 Rolla 35-08.00(10.87m) 1  
16 Gresham, Joel 10 Smith-Cotton 34-10.00(10.62m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sublett, Nick 12 Rock Bridge 164-06(50.14m) 1 10
2 Ray, Austin 11 Rock Bridge 147-05(44.93m) 1 8
3 Mayson, Hampton 12 Jefferson City 140-03(42.75m) 1 6
4 stokes, desean 10 Waynesville 123-04(37.59m) 1 5
5 Malonee, Dillon 11 Smith-Cotton 122-06(37.34m) 1 4
6 Deves, Nick 11 Jefferson City 121-04(36.98m) 1 3
7 Vaughn, Mason 12 Rolla 120-00(36.58m) 1 2
8 Berry, Eli 11 West Plains 110-10(33.78m) 1 1
9 Geene, Christian 9 Hickman 110-06(33.68m) 1  
10 sanford, brandon 11 Waynesville 108-05(33.05m) 1  
11 Sheppard, Thomas 11 West Plains 105-01(32.03m) 1  
12 Johnson, Bobby 9 Camdenton 97-03(29.64m) 1  
13 Gresham, Joel 10 Smith-Cotton 96-07(29.44m) 1  
14 Klyuve, Derek Van 9 Camdenton 95-04(29.06m) 1  
15 Gardner, Travis 12 Washington 95-01(28.98m) 1  
16 Cooley, Alex 10 Lebanon 91-11(28.02m) 1  
17 Subke, Austin 9 Washington 9.25m(30'4) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 jones, dominic 11 Waynesville 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 10
2 Stark, Garrett 12 Jefferson City 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 8
3 Bennett, Rayder 12 Camdenton 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 6
4 Egharevba, Nathaniel 11 Rock Bridge 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 5
5 Crutcher, Wesley 12 Rolla 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 4
6 Sprigg, Tyler 12 Hickman 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 3
7 Smith, Seth 11 West Plains 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 2
8 williams, terin 11 Waynesville 5-06.00(1.68m) 1 1
9 Leslie, Brenden 10 Washington 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
9 Robinson, Caine 9 Lebanon 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
9 Verslues, Chris 10 Jefferson City 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 jones, dominic 11 Waynesville 21-07.00(6.58m) nwi 1 10
2 Logan, Paris 12 Rock Bridge 21-06.25(6.56m) nwi 1 8
3 Shephard, KJ 12 Lebanon 20-09.75(6.34m) nwi 1 6
4 Brassfield, Ryan 11 West Plains 20-09.25(6.33m) nwi 1 5
5 Brennan, Daniel 11 Rock Bridge 20-08.50(6.31m) nwi 1 4
6 Bennett, Rayder 12 Camdenton 20-00.00(6.10m) nwi 1 3
7 Moore, Devon 11 Jefferson City 19-11.00(6.07m) nwi 1 2
8 Ludeman, David 9 Hickman 19-04.00(5.89m) nwi 1 1
9 Walker, Logan 12 West Plains 18-10.75(5.76m) nwi 1  
10 Chiagrom, Austin 9 Jefferson City 18-04.50(5.60m) nwi 1  
11 Mueller, Alex 11 Washington 17-10.75(5.45m) nwi 1  
12 brinson, alex 11 Waynesville 17-03.00(5.26m) nwi 1  
13 Casebeer, Carter 10 Hickman 17-01.25(5.21m) nwi 1  
14 Maples, Ben 9 Rolla 16-09.25(5.11m) nwi 1  
15 Robinson, Caine 9 Lebanon 16-08.25(5.09m) nwi 1  
16 Wilson, Payton 9 Rolla 15-05.25(4.71m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Brennan, Daniel 11 Rock Bridge 46-02.00(14.07m) nwi 1 10
2 Egharevba, Nathaniel 11 Rock Bridge 42-00.50(12.81m) nwi 1 8
3 Balk, Christian 11 Jefferson City 42-00.00(12.80m) nwi 1 6
4 Ludeman, David 9 Hickman 41-04.75(12.62m) nwi 1 5
5 Brassfield, Ryan 11 West Plains 41-03.00(12.57m) nwi 1 4
6 Smith, Kyle 10 Camdenton 40-07.50(12.38m) nwi 1 3
7 John, Mervyn 9 Jefferson City 40-05.50(12.33m) nwi 1 2
8 Crutcher, Wesley 12 Rolla 40-01.00(12.22m) nwi 1 1
9 Kearney, Michael 12 Smith-Cotton 39-06.50(12.05m) nwi 1  
10 Miller, Logan 10 West Plains 39-02.00(11.94m) nwi 1  
11 Robinson, Caine 9 Lebanon 38-02.00(11.63m) nwi 1  
12 Gieseke, Steve 10 Hickman 37-04.00(11.38m) nwi 1  
13 jones, dominic 11 Waynesville 36-11.00(11.25m) nwi 1  
14 spencer, deantre' 10 Waynesville 36-10.00(11.23m) nwi 1  
15 Mueller, Alex 11 Washington 34-07.50(10.55m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Burkett, Joey 10 Jefferson City 13-06.00(4.11m) 1 10
2 LaPointe, Matt 12 Jefferson City 13-00.00(3.96m) 1 8
3 Scott, Devon 12 West Plains 13-00.00(3.96m) 1 6
4 Carron, Jared 12 Jefferson City 13-00.00(3.96m) 1 5
5 Fryer, Austin 11 Rolla 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 4
6 Hart, Lucas 11 Jefferson City 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 3
7 Bush, Matt 10 Rock Bridge 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 2
8 Asbury, Ryan 12 Hickman 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 1
9 Reuter, Dalton 12 Jefferson City 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
-- Tutt, David 10 Washington NH(--) 1  
-- Darrough, Luke 9 Rock Bridge NH(--) 1  
-- Curran, Caleb 9 Washington NH(--) 1  
-- Medina, Alex 10 West Plains NH(--) 1  
-- Mace, Logan 11 Rolla NH(--) 1  
-- Grant, Hayden 11 Hickman NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 lymon, ekate 12 Waynesville 12.47 nwi 1 10
2 Wilson, Darriana 11 Hickman 13.06 nwi 1 8
3 Franklin, Armoni 9 Jefferson City 13.19 nwi 1 6
4 adams, dorthy 10 Waynesville 13.37 nwi 1 5
5 Oliver, Justice 9 Rolla 13.67 nwi 1 4
6 williams, abagail 10 Camdenton 13.71 nwi 1 3
7 Wipfler, Maddison 9 Rock Bridge 13.80 nwi 1 2
8 Reeves, Lauren 11 Jefferson City 13.89 nwi 1 1
 
Womens 100m Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 lymon, ekate 12 Waynesville 12.72 nwi 2  
2 adams, dorthy 10 Waynesville 13.30 nwi 1  
3 Wilson, Darriana 11 Hickman 13.33 nwi 1  
4 Franklin, Armoni 9 Jefferson City 13.39 nwi 2  
5 Wipfler, Maddison 9 Rock Bridge 13.74 nwi 1  
6 Reeves, Lauren 11 Jefferson City 13.75 nwi 1  
7 Oliver, Justice 9 Rolla 13.88 nwi 2  
8 williams, abagail 10 Camdenton 14.00 nwi 2  
9 Rogers, Kaitlyn 10 West Plains 14.01 nwi 2  
10 Esser, Kara 9 Smith-Cotton 14.03 nwi 1  
11 Wyatt, Celestyn 12 Rock Bridge 14.25 nwi 2  
12 Kendrick, Kyra 12 Smith-Cotton 14.33 nwi 2  
13 Wood, Megan 11 Lebanon 14.38 nwi 2  
14 Vandiver, Jordan 10 West Plains 14.41 nwi 1  
15 Coffman, Carrie 10 Lebanon 14.62 nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 lymon, ekate 12 Waynesville 26.36 nwi 1 10
2 Ranney, Caryn 12 Rolla 26.89 nwi 1 8
3 Stevenson, Taalor 12 Hickman 26.92 nwi 1 6
4 adams, dorthy 10 Waynesville 27.40 nwi 1 5
5 McDannold, Taylor 9 Rock Bridge 27.68 nwi 1 4
6 Crall, Shandy 11 Rolla 27.86 nwi 1 3
7 King, Hailey 10 Rock Bridge 28.40 nwi 1 2
8 Wilson, Darriana 11 Hickman 28.58 nwi 1 1
 
Womens 200m Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 lymon, ekate 12 Waynesville 26.37 nwi 2  
2 Ranney, Caryn 12 Rolla 26.75 nwi 1  
3 adams, dorthy 10 Waynesville 26.93 nwi 1  
4 Stevenson, Taalor 12 Hickman 27.08 nwi 1  
5 McDannold, Taylor 9 Rock Bridge 27.09 nwi 2  
6 Wilson, Darriana 11 Hickman 27.15 nwi 2  
7 King, Hailey 10 Rock Bridge 27.66 nwi 1  
8 Crall, Shandy 11 Rolla 28.02 nwi 2  
9 Deatherage, Madison 9 Jefferson City 28.34 nwi 1  
10 Brinkmann, Lauren 10 Washington 29.13 nwi 1  
11 Ware, Tyrica 11 Jefferson City 29.17 nwi 2  
12 Rogers, Kaitlyn 10 West Plains 29.35 nwi 2  
13 Larimore, Taylor 10 Lebanon 29.62 nwi 2  
14 Velde, Janaci 9 Lebanon 29.70 nwi 1  
15 Vandiver, Jordan 10 West Plains 29.93 nwi 1  
16 Kendrick, Kyra 12 Smith-Cotton 30.65 nwi 2  
 
Womens 400m Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kueny, Nora 12 Lebanon 58.63 2 10
2 McDannold, Taylor 9 Rock Bridge 59.20 2 8
3 Ranney, Caryn 12 Rolla 59.32 2 6
4 Stevenson, Taalor 12 Hickman 1:00.94 2 5
5 adams, dorthy 10 Waynesville 1:02.44 2 4
6 Schimming, Tianna 9 Hickman 1:02.77 1 3
7 Straatmann, Makenzie 9 Washington 1:03.49 1 2
8 King, Hailey 10 Rock Bridge 1:03.69 1 1
9 Harrill, Hannah 10 Lebanon 1:04.04 2  
10 Ajuzie, Ogechi 9 Jefferson City 1:05.00 2  
11 Lee, Lexi 10 West Plains 1:05.36 1  
12 Dierner, Erica 9 Washington 1:06.11 1  
13 besley, caitlin 12 Waynesville 1:06.69 2  
14 Warren, TaLynn 10 West Plains 1:07.15 1  
15 Mara, Maddie 9 Rolla 1:07.52 1  
16 Mitchell, Marissa 10 Jefferson City 1:10.26 1  
 
Womens 800m Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Shockley, JJ 11 Lebanon 2:22.81 1 10
2 Baker, Abby 11 Jefferson City 2:23.80 1 8
3 Roberson, Dana 12 West Plains 2:24.08 1 6
4 Brown, Abigail 9 Washington 2:24.62 1 5
5 Crawford, Emily 12 Jefferson City 2:24.66 1 4
6 McCaul, Shannon 9 Rolla 2:28.04 1 3
7 stone, malory 10 Camdenton 2:28.80 1 2
8 Montgomery, Nicole 11 Rock Bridge 2:32.26 1 1
9 McCormick, Olivia 12 West Plains 2:37.13 1  
10 Howieson, Rachel 10 Smith-Cotton 2:38.85 1  
11 Brow, Katie 10 Rolla 2:40.14 1  
12 Myers, Adelyn 12 Hickman 2:42.76 1  
13 Wood, Kasey 12 Washington 2:43.86 1  
14 Murrell, Tessa 10 Lebanon 2:46.02 1  
15 laszacs, elizabeth 9 Waynesville 2:47.37 1  
16 ferguson, kendra 12 Waynesville 2:47.53 1  
 
Womens 1600m Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McCaul, Shannon 9 Rolla 5:17.36 1 10
2 Schulte, Megan 10 Rock Bridge 5:17.78 1 8
3 King, Conradette 11 Jefferson City 5:17.87 1 6
4 Mello, Bianca 10 Hickman 5:18.04 1 5
5 Mello, Nicole 10 Hickman 5:18.07 1 4
6 Franz, Lauren 10 West Plains 5:26.13 1 3
7 Watson, Briana 12 Jefferson City 5:38.03 1 2
8 reichenberg, allie 10 Waynesville 5:38.47 1 1
9 Shockley, JJ 11 Lebanon 5:48.49 1  
10 Collier, Madison 9 Rolla 5:57.67 1  
11 Garrard, Ashley 10 Washington 6:00.32 1  
12 Geotz, Katlyn 9 Smith-Cotton 6:01.70 1  
13 harmon, rachel 10 Camdenton 6:11.57 1  
14 Calhoun, Hannah 9 Lebanon 6:13.84 1  
 
Womens 3200m Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Garrett, Samantha 11 Rock Bridge 11:29.77 1 10
2 Robson, Lauren 12 West Plains 11:33.15 1 8
3 King, Conradette 11 Jefferson City 11:37.92 1 6
4 Franz, Lauren 10 West Plains 11:39.73 1 5
5 Watson, Briana 12 Jefferson City 12:17.51 1 4
6 reichenberg, allie 10 Waynesville 12:22.30 1 3
7 Oursler, Paige 9 Hickman 12:23.71 1 2
8 May, Madison 9 Hickman 12:49.81 1 1
9 Molette, McKenzie 12 Lebanon 13:15.43 1  
10 Stagner, Danielle 9 Rolla 13:29.67 1  
-- Schulte, Megan 10 Rock Bridge DNF 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jackson, Victoria 12 Hickman 15.14 1 10
2 Ulsas, Haley 12 Washington 15.54 1 8
3 Short, Mallory 10 Rock Bridge 15.58 1 6
4 holder, destineee 10 Waynesville 15.92 1 5
5 Trice, Sienna 10 Rock Bridge 16.05 1 4
6 Martin, Deborah 11 Jefferson City 16.44 1 3
7 Brown, Abigail 9 Washington 17.94 1 2
8 johnson, shaterra 11 Waynesville 18.20 1 1
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Short, Mallory 10 Rock Bridge 15.69 1  
3 Ulsas, Haley 12 Washington 15.82 1  
2 Jackson, Victoria 12 Hickman 16.07 2  
4 Martin, Deborah 11 Jefferson City 16.23 1  
5 holder, destineee 10 Waynesville 16.25 2  
6 Trice, Sienna 10 Rock Bridge 16.47 2  
7 johnson, shaterra 11 Waynesville 16.59 1  
8 Brown, Abigail 9 Washington 17.97 2  
9 Savage, Cara 10 Hickman 18.25 1  
10 montgomery, kelli 11 Camdenton 18.46 1  
11 McCann, Mikaela 10 Rolla 18.76 2  
12 Pettijohn, Renee 11 Rolla 19.04 1  
13 Rhoads, Sam 9 West Plains 19.86 1  
14 Chrismer, Amanda 9 Lebanon 23.29 2  
15 Orlowski, Krishawn 9 West Plains 25.24 2  
-- Hogue, Erica 11 Jefferson City FS 2  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Trice, Sienna 10 Rock Bridge 46.03 2 10
2 Jackson, Victoria 12 Hickman 46.08 2 8
3 Ulsas, Haley 12 Washington 47.39 2 6
4 johnson, shaterra 11 Waynesville 47.65 2 5
5 Potter, Corey 10 Hickman 48.50 2 4
6 Higgins, Molly 11 Jefferson City 49.42 2 3
7 Short, Mallory 10 Rock Bridge 49.86 2 2
8 Shorthose, Chezney 11 Jefferson City 51.70 2 1
9 meder, athena 11 Waynesville 51.95 1  
10 Rhoads, Sam 9 West Plains 53.89 1  
11 Lenau, Tiffany 9 Rolla 55.41 1  
12 Calhoun, Hannah 9 Lebanon 56.12 1  
13 Eldringhoff, Abby 10 West Plains 56.65 1  
14 Reece, Whitney 12 Lebanon 1:00.16 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Class 4 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Corbin, Jackson,
Stevenso, Wilson
  Hickman 50.54 2 10
2 Brinkman, Brock,
Ulsas, Straatma
  Washington 51.04 2 8
3 Dillon, Haug,
Reeves, Franklin
  Jefferson City 51.07 2 6
4 hymes, gehner,
wages, williams
  Camdenton 52.42 2 5
5 Wyatt, Short,
Smith, Wipfler
  Rock Bridge 53.16 2 4
6 Wood, Schenk,
Coffman, Larimore
  Lebanon 54.68 2 3
7 Davis, Oliver,
Eyberg, Long
  Rolla 54.70 2 2
8 Stretch, Waggoner,
Waggoner, Vandiver
  West Plains 56.43 1 1
9 Sproles, Kendrick,
Harden, Witter
  Smith-Cotton 58.17 1  
-- stewart, samuels,
barlow, holder
  Waynesville DQ 2  
 
Womens 4x200m Relay Class 4 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 adams, holder,
stewart, samuels
  Waynesville 1:46.21 2 10
2 Trice, King,
Wipfler, McDannol
  Rock Bridge 1:46.99 2 8
3 Ajuzie, Martin,
Deathera, Franklin
  Jefferson City 1:47.47 2 6
4 Crall, Oliver,
Ranney, Victor
  Rolla 1:49.42 2 5
5 Larimore, Mitchell,
Harrill, Kueny
  Lebanon 1:50.89 2 4
6 Brock, Landolt,
Dierner, Straatma
  Washington 1:52.71 1 3
7 Rogers, Warren,
Rhoads, Vandiver
  West Plains 1:56.69 2 2
8 hymes, gehner,
danuser, williams
  Camdenton 1:59.55 2 1
9 Harden, Kendrick,
Griffin, Howieson
  Smith-Cotton 2:00.53 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Class 4 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Crall, McCaul,
Ranney, Victor
  Rolla 4:08.50 2 10
2 Baker, Ware,
Ajuzie, Martin
  Jefferson City 4:09.03 2 8
3 Corbin, May,
Potter, Stevenso
  Hickman 4:10.07 2 6
4 Mitchell, Shockley,
Harrill, Kueny
  Lebanon 4:12.37 2 5
5 McDannol, Schimpf,
King, Trice
  Rock Bridge 4:15.55 2 4
6 Tyree, McCormic,
Warren, Roberson
  West Plains 4:19.19 2 3
7 Brown, Leslie,
Ulsas, Straatma
  Washington 4:20.32 2 2
8 besley, wilder,
stewart, barlow
  Waynesville 4:28.64 2 1
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Class 4 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 McCormic, Tyree,
Robson, Roberson
  West Plains 9:49.66 1 10
2 Crawford, Baker,
King, Watson
  Jefferson City 9:53.87 1 8
3 Schimpf, Garrett,
Wright, Schulte
  Rock Bridge 9:55.38 1 6
4 Brow, Collier,
West, Victor
  Rolla 10:24.17 1 5
5 white, wages,
crockett, stone
  Camdenton 10:34.52 1 4
6 Wood, Ready,
Garrard, Leslie
  Washington 10:42.91 1 3
7 Oursler, Katz,
Nielson, Zhang
  Hickman 11:20.25 1 2
8 Schenk, Calhoun,
Murrell, Reece
  Lebanon 11:27.30 1 1
 
Womens Shot Put Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hall, Sarah 12 Hickman 41-06.00(12.65m) 1 10
2 Larrington, Morgan 12 Camdenton 35-03.00(10.74m) 1 8
3 Mustain, Shelby 11 Jefferson City 34-10.00(10.62m) 1 6
4 Egharevba, Melinda 12 Rock Bridge 34-09.00(10.59m) 1 5
5 Hilt, Kelsey 12 Lebanon 32-08.00(9.96m) 1 4
6 York, Mallory 9 Jefferson City 31-06.00(9.60m) 1 3
7 Khaleel, Mubinah 9 Rock Bridge 31-03.00(9.53m) 1 2
8 Kendrick, Janay 10 Smith-Cotton 30-06.00(9.30m) 1 1
9 Schneider, Shelby 10 Lebanon 30-01.00(9.17m) 1  
10 O'Donnell, brenna 10 Waynesville 28-05.00(8.66m) 1  
11 Cropp, Haley 12 Hickman 28-03.00(8.61m) 1  
12 parks, leheisa 11 Waynesville 28-02.00(8.59m) 1  
13 Blakley, Shelby 10 Rolla 27-08.00(8.43m) 1  
14 Mellovitz, Abigail 11 Washington 27-06.00(8.38m) 1  
14 moore, shelby 10 Camdenton 27-06.00(8.38m) 1  
16 Sanders, Sydney 10 West Plains 25-01.00(7.65m) 1  
17 Harper, Leslie 10 West Plains 23-03.00(7.09m) 1  
 
Womens Discus Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hall, Sarah 12 Hickman 115-02.50(35.12m) 1 10
2 Mustain, Shelby 11 Jefferson City 109-10(33.48m) 1 8
3 O'Donnell, brenna 10 Waynesville 104-05(31.83m) 1 6
4 York, Mallory 9 Jefferson City 96-03(29.34m) 1 5
5 Hilt, Kelsey 12 Lebanon 94-11(28.93m) 1 4
6 Price, Kelcie 11 Smith-Cotton 94-03(28.73m) 1 3
7 Barnes, Mallory 10 Rock Bridge 94-00(28.65m) 1 2
8 Borcherding, Gabrielle 11 Washington 85-02.50(25.97m) 1 1
9 Sanders, Sydney 10 West Plains 72-09(22.17m) 1  
10 parks, leheisa 11 Waynesville 70-01(21.36m) 1  
11 alexander, Kaslyn 10 Camdenton 68-05(20.85m) 1  
-- Harper, Leslie 10 West Plains FOUL(--) 1  
-- Khaleel, Mubinah 9 Rock Bridge FOUL(--) 1  
-- Crawford, Casey 12 Washington FOUL(--) 1  
-- Heimbaugh, Megan 11 Rolla FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Collum, Emily 11 Camdenton 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 10
2 reynolds, jasmine 12 Waynesville 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 8
3 Smith, Kennedy 10 Rock Bridge 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 6
4 magelky, colleen 10 Camdenton 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 5
5 Randolph, Kaitlyn 12 Washington 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 4
6 Leslie, Kirstie 10 Washington 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 3
7 Otte, Gabrielle 9 Rolla 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 2
8 Martin, Deborah 11 Jefferson City 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 1
9 Nichols, Kasey 10 Hickman 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
9 Murray, Bridgette 10 Jefferson City 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
11 McCaul, Megan 11 Rolla 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
11 LaBrunerie, Lark 10 Hickman 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
-- Nelson, Maranda 9 Lebanon --(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Jackson, Victoria 12 Hickman 17-03.00(5.26m) nwi 1 10
2 Leslie, Kirstie 10 Washington 17-00.00(5.18m) nwi 1 8
3 Martin, Kezia 9 Jefferson City 16-11.00(5.16m) nwi 1 6
4 Wipfler, Maddison 9 Rock Bridge 15-11.75(4.87m) nwi 1 5
5 lymon, ekate 12 Waynesville 15-11.25(4.86m) nwi 1 4
6 Townson, Monique 9 Jefferson City 15-06.25(4.73m) nwi 1 3
7 johnson, shaterra 11 Waynesville 15-03.00(4.65m) nwi 1 2
8 Otte, Gabrielle 9 Rolla 15-00.50(4.58m) nwi 1 1
9 Corbin, Hannah 10 Hickman 14-07.75(4.46m) nwi 1  
10 Griffin, Kelsey 12 Smith-Cotton 14-07.00(4.45m) nwi 1  
11 Nadler, Marissa 12 Washington 13-11.75(4.26m) nwi 1  
12 Pettijohn, Renee 11 Rolla 13-08.25(4.17m) nwi 1  
13 Wyatt, Celestyn 12 Rock Bridge 13-06.50(4.13m) nwi 1  
14 Nelson, Maranda 9 Lebanon 13-01.25(3.99m) nwi 1  
15 hayes, madison 10 Camdenton 13-00.75(3.98m) nwi 1  
16 foulk, courtney 10 Camdenton 12-11.25(3.94m) nwi 1  
-- Bray, Charli 10 Lebanon FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Martin, Kezia 9 Jefferson City 35-09.75(10.92m) nwi 1 10
2 Leslie, Kirstie 10 Washington 34-10.25(10.62m) nwi 1 8
3 Townson, Monique 9 Jefferson City 33-08.25(10.27m) nwi 1 6
4 Reeves, Lauren 11 Jefferson City 33-07.50(10.25m) nwi 1 5
5 holder, destineee 10 Waynesville 33-04.75(10.18m) nwi 1 4
6 Short, Mallory 10 Rock Bridge 31-11.00(9.73m) nwi 1 3
7 Griffin, Kelsey 12 Smith-Cotton 31-01.25(9.48m) nwi 1 2
8 Nielson, Sam 10 Hickman 30-09.75(9.39m) nwi 1 1
9 Nichols, Kasey 10 Hickman 30-06.50(9.31m) nwi 1  
10 Pettijohn, Renee 11 Rolla 29-08.25(9.05m) nwi 1  
11 Bray, Charli 10 Lebanon 29-06.50(9.00m) nwi 1  
12 foulk, courtney 10 Camdenton 29-04.00(8.94m) nwi 1  
13 Nadler, Marissa 12 Washington 29-03.00(8.92m) nwi 1  
13 Nelson, Maranda 9 Lebanon 29-03.00(8.92m) nwi 1  
15 McCann, Mikaela 10 Rolla 28-09.25(8.77m) nwi 1  
16 Eldringhoff, Abby 10 West Plains 26-09.50(8.17m) nwi 1  
-- Smith, Kennedy 10 Rock Bridge DQ(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rudelson, Galit 12 Hickman 10-00.00(3.05m) 1 10
2 Ambrosius, Leah 9 Jefferson City 9-06.00(2.90m) 1 8
3 Eldringhoff, Abby 10 West Plains 9-06.00(2.90m) 1 6
4 Leslie, Kirstie 10 Washington 9-00.00(2.74m) 1 5
5 Amiot, Shannon 11 Rock Bridge 9-00.00(2.74m) 1 4
6 O'Dell, Jennifer 11 Jefferson City 9-00.00(2.74m) 1 3
7 Blomenkamp, Krista 10 Rock Bridge 8-06.00(2.59m) 1 2
8 keys, judy 9 Camdenton 8-06.00(2.59m) 1 1
10 Wayland, Samantha 10 Hickman 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
9 Ross, Kristen 12 Rolla 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
11 Underwood, Anna 11 Rolla 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
12 Burkhardt, Kate 12 Camdenton 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - Class 4 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Jefferson City 136 2) Hickman 116 3) Rock Bridge 109 4) Waynesville 84 5) Washington 68 6) Rolla 59 7) West Plains 44 8) Lebanon 41 9) Camdenton 39 10) Smith-Cotton 6 Men - Class 4 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Rock Bridge 176 2) Jefferson City 152 3) Waynesville 116 4) West Plains 108 5) Lebanon 42 6) Hickman 37 7) Rolla 24 8) Camdenton 17 9) Smith-Cotton 15 9) Washington 15

 



Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version