RunnerspaceNewsView

2013 Results - New Mexico NMAA Cross Country State Championships

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Nov 9 2013, 11:05 PM | 197424 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2013 Results - New Mexico NMAA Cross Country State Championships
New Mexico NMAA Cross Country State Championships - Nov 9, 2013
Rio Rancho High School, Rio Rancho, NM, US
Timing/Results by: Ccr Timing - Colorado Springs - CO - Timing C
 
| 5000m XC

  Displaying 1 - 1000 of 1,028   Pages: 1 2 [ > ]  

 
Mens 5k 1A Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 768 Charles, William   Graceway Christi  17:40.85  5:42  1
2 644 Subratie, Jacob   Cimarron  17:41.30  5:42  2
3 923 Eddie, Garrison   Pine Hill  17:51.65  5:45   
4 798 Armijo, Trevor   Jemez Valley  17:59.95  5:48  3
5 1055 Platero, Treston   ToHajiilee  18:13.60  5:52  4
6 804 Williams, Korrin   Jemez Valley  18:23.55  5:56  5
7 1065 Whitehorse, Demar   Tsé Yí Gai  18:30.25  5:58  6
8 642 Sime, Henry   Cimarron  18:34.95  5:59  7
9 554 Apache, Owen   Alamo Navajo  18:44.70  6:03  8
10 1060 Candelario, Cameron   Tsé Yí Gai  18:47.60  6:03  9
11 767 Bell Jr., Stanton   Graceway Christi  18:47.80  6:03  10
12 553 Apache, Geronimo   Alamo Navajo  18:54.80  6:06  11
13 1053 Larez, Antonio   ToHajiilee  18:55.35  6:06  12
14 555 Guerro, Anthony   Alamo Navajo  18:59.95  6:07  13
15 641 Niemiec, Matthew   Cimarron  19:06.60  6:10  14
16 639 Gallegos, Thomas   Cimarron  19:06.60  6:10  15
17 799 Castillo, Adam   Jemez Valley  19:29.55  6:17  16
18 850 Mitchell, Thomas   Maxwell  19:34.20  6:18   
19 803 Vigil, D'Mitry   Jemez Valley  19:38.35  6:20  17
20 802 Romero, Justis   Jemez Valley  19:44.65  6:22  18
21 1064 Largo, Keanu   Tsé Yí Gai  19:48.85  6:23  19
22 696 Hartse, Jeremy   Desert Academy  19:54.60  6:25  20
23 766 Armenta, Mario   Graceway Christi  19:58.30  6:26  21
24 668 Jacquez, Diego   Coronado  19:59.20  6:26  22
25 671 Velasquez, Ben   Coronado  20:07.75  6:29  23
26 638 Coca, Chris   Cimarron  20:08.20  6:29  24
27 701 Voter, Ben   Desert Academy  20:12.30  6:31  25
28 1056 Platero, Desiderio   ToHajiilee  20:16.65  6:32  26
29 698 Kellam, Alex   Desert Academy  20:24.50  6:35  27
30 736 Sedillo, Michael   Evangel Christia  20:27.30  6:36   
31 935 Pierson, Oran   Quemado  20:28.25  6:36  28
32 700 Rasmussen, Jonas   Desert Academy  20:29.70  6:36  29
33 922 Alono, Raheem   Pine Hill  20:35.90  6:38   
34 643 Smith, Levi   Cimarron  20:42.20  6:40  30
35 667 Barela, Marcus   Coronado  20:46.70  6:42  31
36 1066 Whitehorse, Ross   Tsé Yí Gai  20:47.60  6:42  32
37 702 Warsa, Taso   Desert Academy  20:51.00  6:43  33
38 640 Mulkey, Reuben   Cimarron  20:52.40  6:44  34
39 933 Harriet, Kenyon   Quemado  20:52.55  6:44  35
40 937 Vance, Jace   Quemado  20:53.35  6:44  36
41 1057 Watuema, Seth   ToHajiilee  20:53.45  6:44  37
42 557 Jr, Marcus Pino   Alamo Navajo  20:54.55  6:44  38
43 772 Skalbeck, Joshua   Graceway Christi  20:56.90  6:45  39
44 556 Guerro, Gabriel   Alamo Navajo  20:58.25  6:45  40
45 1054 Long, Jacob   ToHajiilee  21:00.30  6:46  41
46 800 Kewanwytewa, Marcus   Jemez Valley  21:07.00  6:48  42
47 1062 Joe, Melcolm   Tsé Yí Gai  21:20.55  6:53  43
48 931 Beauchamp, Stefan   Quemado  21:23.25  6:54  44
49 801 Magdalena, Marcus   Jemez Valley  21:32.65  6:57  45
50 934 Metevier, Jacob   Quemado  22:19.25  7:12  46
51 932 Coburn, Cordell   Quemado  22:21.60  7:12  47
52 670 Martinez, A.J.   Coronado  22:57.30  7:24  48
53 758 Cox, Alex   Gateway Christia  23:04.75  7:26   
54 669 Jacquez, Morgan   Coronado  23:16.55  7:30  49
55 697 Hunter, Sasha   Desert Academy  23:26.20  7:33  50
56 770 Irwin, Hunter   Graceway Christi  24:11.30  7:48  51
57 1061 Castillo, Everett   Tsé Yí Gai  24:17.15  7:50  52
58 771 King, Micah   Graceway Christi  24:26.05  7:52  53
59 1063 Curley, Jarvis   Tsé Yí Gai  24:33.00  7:55  54
60 849 Garcia, Blaze   Maxwell  24:34.45  7:55   
61 936 Sanders, Tucson   Quemado  24:43.75  7:58  55
62 769 Cloakey, Levi   Graceway Christi  25:22.25  8:10  56
63 666 Chacon, John   Coronado  25:33.05  8:14  57
64 699 Onstott, Daniel   Desert Academy  28:28.20  9:10  58
65 665 Chacon, Pat   Coronado  28:54.25  9:19  59
 
Mens 5k 2A Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 821 Kelsey, Isaiah   Laguna Acoma  16:24.05  5:17  1
2 1091 Eustace, Alex   Zuni  16:34.35  5:21  2
3 1095 Riley, Tre'   Zuni  16:43.10  5:23  3
4 709 Heffelfinger, Alex   East Mountain  16:43.75  5:24  4
5 1090 Chavez, Jeron   Zuni  16:52.20  5:26  5
6 729 Bernal, Jacob   Estancia  17:02.35  5:30  6
7 993 Buchanan, Jimmy   Santa Fe Prep  17:04.70  5:30  7
8 611 Stewart, Jason   Bosque  17:04.75  5:30  8
9 824 Salvador, Austyn   Laguna Acoma  17:08.45  5:32  9
10 907 Sandavol, Ryan   Pecos  17:09.05  5:32  10
11 820 Cuch, Augustus   Laguna Acoma  17:15.45  5:34  11
12 903 Garcia, Julian   Pecos  17:26.35  5:37  12
13 1092 Latone, Cody   Zuni  17:28.35  5:38  13
14 710 Humphries, Andy   East Mountain  17:29.10  5:38  14
15 882 Lee, Terrence   Navajo Pine  17:29.45  5:38  15
16 1094 Pinto, Tyano   Zuni  17:31.70  5:39  16
17 1058 Jones, Tristin   Tohatchi  17:32.05  5:39   
18 887 Dailey, Leandrew   Navajo Prep  17:41.40  5:42  17
19 873 Estremango, Juan Carlos   NM Military Inst  17:41.70  5:42  18
20 713 McKee, Alex   East Mountain  17:42.25  5:42  19
21 880 Curley, Alvin   Navajo Pine  17:43.05  5:43  20
22 893 Manuelito, Daniel   Newcomb  17:43.75  5:43   
23 944 Skeet, Martin   Rehoboth  17:45.95  5:44  21
24 891 Wauneka, David   Navajo Prep  17:46.25  5:44  22
25 714 Padilla, Isaiah   East Mountain  17:53.85  5:46  23
26 886 Alonzo, Dante   Navajo Prep  17:53.85  5:46  24
27 995 Evaldson, Kyle   Santa Fe Prep  17:55.25  5:47  25
28 902 Deherrera, Josh   Pecos  17:56.45  5:47  26
29 732 Montoya, Augie   Estancia  17:57.35  5:47  27
30 996 Ewers, Mike   Santa Fe Prep  17:58.00  5:47  28
31 904 Henderson, Jason   Pecos  18:02.55  5:49  29
32 940 Francis, Anthony   Rehoboth  18:03.80  5:49  30
33 879 Lee, Aaron   Native American  18:09.10  5:51   
34 865 Fresquez, Casimiro   Mora  18:10.15  5:51   
35 892 Yazzie, Isaiah   Navajo Prep  18:17.15  5:54  31
36 664 Soliz, Daniel   Cobre  18:17.85  5:54  32
37 939 Charleston, Zane   Rehoboth  18:19.45  5:54  33
38 823 Ortiz, Clemente   Laguna Acoma  18:20.00  5:55  34
39 906 Montano, Michael   Pecos  18:20.45  5:55  35
40 1025 Yazzie, Antonio   Shiprock Northwe  18:20.45  5:55   
41 901 Baca, Isaac C De   Pecos  18:25.55  5:56  36
42 663 Soliz, Isaiah   Cobre  18:25.85  5:56  37
43 938 Francisco, Lemeer   Ramah  18:26.70  5:57   
44 703 Callado, Aj   Dulce  18:27.00  5:57   
45 888 Quintanna, Mathis   Navajo Prep  18:30.35  5:58  38
46 998 Soto, Martin   Santa Fe Prep  18:32.00  5:58  39
47 679 Begay, Rondale   Crownpoint  18:32.85  5:59   
48 992 Schild, Christoph   Santa Fe Prep  18:32.90  5:59  40
49 1093 Malani, Brandon   Zuni  18:32.90  5:59  41
50 825 Carrillo, Christopher   Laguna Acoma  18:34.30  5:59  42
51 905 Lopez, Josh   Pecos  18:40.65  6:01  43
52 822 Lukee-Valdo, Deion   Laguna Acoma  18:43.45  6:02  44
53 1068 Gamboa, Jesus   Tucumcari  18:43.55  6:02  45
54 711 Humphries, Ben   East Mountain  18:48.25  6:04  46
55 890 Tallis, Aaron   Navajo Prep  18:48.95  6:04  47
56 712 Matins, Ben   East Mountain  18:49.40  6:04  48
57 675 Garbett, Rowan   Cottonwood Class  18:50.75  6:04  49
58 941 Gibson, Tristan   Rehoboth  18:52.00  6:05  50
59 708 Benavides, Adam   East Mountain  18:52.75  6:05  51
60 610 Sisneros, Dominic   Bosque  18:53.05  6:05  52
61 819 Alonzo, Kenzie   Laguna Acoma  18:56.25  6:06  53
62 776 Chavarria, Joaquin   Hagerman  19:00.15  6:07   
63 606 Cole, Connor   Bosque  19:00.45  6:08  54
64 997 Shahi, Sage   Santa Fe Prep  19:00.70  6:08  55
65 908 Denne, Patrick   Penasco  19:05.95  6:09  56
66 885 Nez, Keenan   Navajo Pine  19:07.10  6:10  57
67 881 Davis, Wyatt   Navajo Pine  19:07.10  6:10  58
68 994 Dorjee, Tenzin   Santa Fe Prep  19:10.00  6:11  59
69 875 Kivela, Alex   NM Military Inst  19:16.25  6:13  60
70 1096 Eustace, Terrell   Zuni  19:19.80  6:14  61
71 680 Begay, Cordale   Crownpoint  19:22.90  6:15   
72 889 Bahe, Tyler   Navajo Prep  19:28.80  6:17  62
73 1070 Otero, Joseph   Tucumcari  19:32.00  6:18  63
74 677 Pena, Colin   Cottonwood Class  19:32.55  6:18  64
75 877 Pinon, Jake   NM Military Inst  19:32.90  6:18  65
76 1067 Chaney, Steven   Tucumcari  19:37.15  6:19  66
77 609 Query, Davis   Bosque  19:37.70  6:20  67
78 942 Kinsel, Jon   Rehoboth  19:37.80  6:20  68
79 678 Yarbrough, Dylan   Cottonwood Class  19:38.30  6:20  69
80 707 Valdez, Sean   Dulce  19:42.25  6:21   
81 733 Myers, Stone   Estancia  19:42.90  6:21  70
82 1071 Blea, Daniel Ray   Tucumcari  19:43.20  6:21  71
83 945 Stewart, Ben   Rehoboth  19:43.80  6:22  72
84 867 Roybal, Warren   Mora  19:45.65  6:22   
85 999 Sanchez, Nate   Santa Rosa  19:50.80  6:24   
86 910 Lopez, Max   Penasco  20:03.30  6:28  73
87 608 Hawk-Lowenstein, Micah   Bosque  20:05.20  6:28  74
88 552 Kirkman, Cyrus   ATC School  20:06.40  6:29   
89 878 Pinon, Josh   NM Military Inst  20:07.70  6:29  75
90 943 McNiel, Chase   Rehoboth  20:15.55  6:32  76
91 913 Sanchez, Anthony   Penasco  20:20.85  6:33  77
92 912 Sanchez, Donevon   Penasco  20:27.00  6:35  78
93 705 Phillips, Richard   Dulce  20:30.55  6:37   
94 911 Rodarte, Isaiah   Penasco  20:35.45  6:38  79
95 866 Laumbach, Santiago   Mora  20:36.05  6:38   
96 706 Salazar, Louis   Dulce  20:37.65  6:39   
97 874 Graff, John   NM Military Inst  20:38.50  6:39  80
98 660 Lopez, Jerrod   Cobre  20:40.25  6:40  81
99 659 Delgado, Luis   Cobre  20:43.90  6:41  82
100 909 Leyba, Reyes   Penasco  20:45.85  6:41  83
101 876 Marquez, Daniel   NM Military Inst  20:48.80  6:42  84
102 605 Abbott, Christopher   Bosque  20:49.55  6:43  85
103 1059 Mitchell, Mike   Tohatchi  21:10.00  6:49   
104 730 Corliss, Wilse   Estancia  21:12.85  6:50  86
105 672 Asher, Matthew   Cottonwood Class  21:15.65  6:51  87
106 681 Antonio, Rezhan   Cuba  21:17.70  6:52   
107 674 Freeman, Keiran   Cottonwood Class  21:27.40  6:55  88
108 682 Linford, Brian   Cuba  21:29.85  6:56   
109 551 Griswold, Conner   ATC School  21:30.45  6:56   
110 1022 Smiley, Fernando   Shiprock Northwe  21:32.15  6:56   
111 1069 Lopez, Ulises   Tucumcari  21:40.20  6:59  89
112 661 Martinez, Nick   Cobre  21:54.80  7:04  90
113 673 Donahue, Miles   Cottonwood Class  22:09.35  7:08  91
114 884 Nez, Keon   Navajo Pine  22:11.35  7:09  92
115 871 Singh, Ryan   Mesilla Valley C  22:25.60  7:14   
116 731 Dominguez, Daniel   Estancia  22:50.45  7:22  93
117 676 Gibson, Tyler   Cottonwood Class  22:51.05  7:22  94
118 662 Salcido, Beneto   Cobre  23:10.95  7:28  95
119 914 Vigil, Steven   Penasco  23:59.15  7:44  96
120 883 Lee, Derrick   Navajo Pine  24:07.40  7:46  97
121 872 Esposito, Jack   NM Military Inst  24:11.60  7:48  98
122 775 Alvidrez, Carlos   Hagerman  24:25.60  7:52   
123 735 Pedersen, Jermey   Estancia  24:38.05  7:56  99
124 1021 Clark, Josaih   Shiprock Northwe  24:49.90  8:00   
125 734 Nissen, Xavier   Estancia  26:05.35  8:24  100
 
Mens 5k 3A Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 929 Santistevan, Jereme   Pojoaque Valley  16:10.15  5:13  1
2 1019 Levi, Shawvan   Shiprock  16:30.00  5:19  2
3 1044 Gravelle, Donevan   Taos Municipal  16:37.35  5:22  3
4 1046 madrid, Roy   Taos Municipal  16:44.25  5:24  4
5 1085 Enoah, Arlo   Wingate  16:45.90  5:24  5
6 1077 Coca, Moises   West Las Vegas  16:57.30  5:28  6
7 926 Grasmick, Derrick   Pojoaque Valley  17:02.05  5:29  7
8 838 Mata, Alexis   Lovington  17:08.50  5:32  8
9 1049 Vigil, Mateo   Taos Municipal  17:10.10  5:32  9
10 797 Wood, Pat   Hope Christian  17:11.05  5:32  10
11 1035 Pacheco, Troy   St Michael's  17:14.75  5:34  11
12 1033 Malcolm, Javier   St Michael's  17:18.55  5:35  12
13 991 Tenorio, Myron   Santa Fe Indian  17:33.50  5:40  13
14 841 Villasenor, Luis   Lovington  17:34.35  5:40  14
15 986 Calabaza, Francis   Santa Fe Indian  17:38.05  5:41  15
16 1017 Crosby, Domonic   Shiprock  17:46.25  5:44  16
17 793 Siminski, Peter   Hope Christian  17:49.50  5:45  17
18 1043 Cannedy, cade   Taos Municipal  17:50.30  5:45  18
19 837 Juarez, Lorenzo   Lovington  17:50.40  5:45  19
20 1052 Miller, Montana   Thoreau  17:51.85  5:45   
21 927 Herrera, Matthew   Pojoaque Valley  17:54.45  5:46  20
22 1031 Luttrell, Denver   St Michael's  17:54.70  5:46  21
23 976 Jury, Victor   Sandia Prep  17:55.10  5:47   
24 1032 Luttrell, Austin   St Michael's  17:55.10  5:47  22
25 1047 Padilla, Tristin   Taos Municipal  17:55.60  5:47  23
26 989 Lucero, Thomas   Santa Fe Indian  17:56.45  5:47  24
27 1034 Noonan, Sean   St Michael's  17:57.20  5:47  25
28 796 Weinstein, Matt   Hope Christian  18:01.35  5:49  26
29 971 Vega, Rylan   Ruidoso  18:05.75  5:50  27
30 1016 Ben, Zach   Shiprock  18:06.55  5:50  28
31 955 Garduno, Leandro   Robertson  18:08.30  5:51   
32 965 Bob, Cisco   Ruidoso  18:09.20  5:51  29
33 599 Martinez, Emmanuel   Bloomfield  18:16.25  5:53  30
34 1081 Villanueva, Kevin   West Las Vegas  18:19.75  5:54  31
35 956 Parks, Ian   Robertson  18:20.50  5:55   
36 928 Roybal, Dominic   Pojoaque Valley  18:23.35  5:56  32
37 794 Torres, Jacob   Hope Christian  18:24.90  5:56  33
38 1086 Hardy, Trenen   Wingate  18:25.55  5:56  34
39 968 Pollock, Jared   Ruidoso  18:27.05  5:57  35
40 1075 Atencio, Conrad   West Las Vegas  18:27.35  5:57  36
41 1029 Cordova, Kristopher   St Michael's  18:27.80  5:57  37
42 1008 Howell, James   Socorro  18:29.25  5:58  38
43 1015 Begay, Justin   Shiprock  18:30.70  5:58  39
44 975 Felipe, Treyjan   Sandia Prep  18:31.05  5:58   
45 1088 Tom, Antonio   Wingate  18:31.95  5:58  40
46 1018 IC, Manuel   Shiprock  18:33.50  5:59  41
47 966 Davis, Tyler   Ruidoso  18:33.95  5:59  42
48 988 Jojola, Robert   Santa Fe Indian  18:35.15  5:59  43
49 1048 Santistevan, JC   Taos Municipal  18:38.05  6:00  44
50 1045 Hummel, Theo   Taos Municipal  18:38.55  6:01  45
51 836 Gomez, Abraham   Lovington  18:39.85  6:01  46
52 792 McKinley, Mikel   Hope Christian  18:45.35  6:03  47
53 1014 Begay, Anthony   Shiprock  18:45.70  6:03  48
54 1020 Todachinnie, William   Shiprock  18:46.10  6:03  49
55 835 Arciniega, Juan Angel   Lovington  18:49.65  6:04  50
56 930 Torres, Avery   Pojoaque Valley  18:50.65  6:04  51
57 985 Aquino, Daniel   Santa Fe Indian  18:55.10  6:06  52
58 1026 Misquez, Eddie   Silver  18:55.40  6:06   
59 1030 Depaula, Joshua   St Michael's  18:57.45  6:07  53
60 924 Fierro, Christopher   Pojoaque Valley  19:01.10  6:08  54
61 977 Morreale, Bryan   Sandia Prep  19:05.45  6:09   
62 1051 Gonzales, Israel   Thoreau  19:05.95  6:09   
63 957 Salas, Michael   Robertson  19:21.45  6:14   
64 1076 Coca, Miguel   West Las Vegas  19:23.45  6:15  55
65 1028 Thompson, Brady   Silver  19:24.00  6:15   
66 839 Porras, Angel   Lovington  19:26.05  6:16  56
67 990 Melton, Ricardo   Santa Fe Indian  19:30.35  6:17  57
68 1027 Silva, Isaiah   Silver  19:31.25  6:17   
69 603 White, C.J.   Bloomfield  19:46.35  6:22  58
70 1084 Bitsilly, Joshua   Wingate  19:53.20  6:25  59
71 1087 James, Justin   Wingate  19:55.35  6:25  60
72 925 Fresques, Joseph   Pojoaque Valley  19:57.15  6:26  61
73 1080 Tenorio, Enrico   West Las Vegas  19:57.95  6:26  62
74 791 Dykhuis, Tim   Hope Christian  19:59.00  6:26  63
75 1089 Yazzie, Cody   Wingate  20:05.95  6:29  64
76 602 Rybacki, Rhett   Bloomfield  20:07.55  6:29  65
77 1050 Daughery, Ray   Thoreau  20:07.55  6:29   
78 600 Ortiz, Logan   Bloomfield  20:08.45  6:29  66
79 987 Calabaza, Merrick   Santa Fe Indian  20:08.55  6:29  67
80 1078 Maes, Devon   West Las Vegas  20:10.75  6:30  68
81 795 Trainor, Jarrod   Hope Christian  20:12.70  6:31  69
82 1083 Bencenti, Willie   Wingate  20:19.50  6:33  70
83 1013 Stover, Greg   Socorro  20:25.80  6:35  71
84 840 Ruiz, Luis   Lovington  20:27.80  6:36  72
85 1010 Guengerich, Asher   Socorro  20:35.65  6:38  73
86 967 Foster, Aaron   Ruidoso  20:57.15  6:45  74
87 601 Reddest, Shylin   Bloomfield  21:17.25  6:52  75
88 970 Tercero, Jesse   Ruidoso  21:20.90  6:53  76
89 604 Williams, Bryan   Bloomfield  21:21.20  6:53  77
90 598 Begay, Donovan   Bloomfield  21:50.05  7:02  78
91 1009 Bohling, Ben   Socorro  22:09.65  7:08  79
92 1079 Romero, John   West Las Vegas  22:23.85  7:13  80
93 1007 Aguilar, Juan   Socorro  22:57.25  7:24  81
94 969 Moore, Wesley   Ruidoso  23:40.75  7:38  82
95 1011 Hernandez, Allen   Socorro  25:04.25  8:05  83
 
Mens 5k 4A Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 828 Hemez, Colin   Los Alamos  15:54.40  5:08  1
2 596 Valenzuela, Aaron   Belen  15:56.50  5:08  2
3 864 Thomas, Niles   Miyamura  16:00.50  5:10  3
4 591 Garcia, Jared   Belen  16:06.60  5:12  4
5 560 Carrozza, Kyle   Albuquerque Acad  16:15.20  5:14  5
6 979 Grand, Zachary   Santa Fe  16:18.85  5:16  6
7 832 Walker, Mike   Los Alamos  16:21.00  5:16  7
8 566 Wyss, Kevin   Albuquerque Acad  16:21.05  5:16  8
9 919 Henderson, Timberlin   Piedra Vista  16:28.50  5:19  9
10 916 Fleming, Harrison   Piedra Vista  16:37.50  5:22  10
11 565 Will, Stanopiewicz   Albuquerque Acad  16:46.60  5:24  11
12 561 Cdebaca, Carlos   Albuquerque Acad  16:51.20  5:26  12
13 830 Saeger, Gus   Los Alamos  16:53.20  5:27  13
14 689 Tuite, Jakob   Del Norte  16:57.45  5:28  14
15 831 STAPLES, Cameron   Los Alamos  16:57.55  5:28  15
16 833 WHITE, Forrest   Los Alamos  16:57.90  5:28  16
17 757 Yazzie, Galvin   Gallup  17:03.35  5:30  17
18 562 Hassan, Amir   Albuquerque Acad  17:07.55  5:31  18
19 827 Bailey, Connor   Los Alamos  17:10.15  5:32  19
20 829 Rees, John   Los Alamos  17:10.45  5:32  20
21 563 Kedge, Aric   Albuquerque Acad  17:18.75  5:35  21
22 755 Taylor, Alexander   Gallup  17:23.40  5:36  22
23 726 Talaswaima, Diomi   Espanola Valley  17:23.45  5:36  23
24 564 Lesansee, Jordan   Albuquerque Acad  17:23.55  5:36  24
25 984 Vigil, Chris   Santa Fe  17:29.80  5:38  25
26 773 Anzures, Michael   Grants  17:32.25  5:39   
27 751 Chee, Patrick   Gallup  17:32.40  5:39  26
28 920 Kruger, Ryan   Piedra Vista  17:38.10  5:41  27
29 917 Fowler, Christian   Piedra Vista  17:39.15  5:41  28
30 685 Haki, Zackaria   Del Norte  17:40.30  5:42  29
31 1042 Yepa, Felix   St Pius X  17:43.65  5:43  30
32 594 Guerrero, Manuel   Belen  17:44.90  5:43  31
33 918 Harmon, Jaron   Piedra Vista  17:46.10  5:44  32
34 756 Woody, James   Gallup  17:47.70  5:44  33
35 960 Lozano, Gary   Roswell  17:51.15  5:45  34
36 1036 Ballou, Cal   St Pius X  17:57.90  5:47  35
37 806 Bunny, Aaron   Kirtland  18:00.60  5:48  36
38 1040 Serna, Marcos   St Pius X  18:03.40  5:49  37
39 725 Sanchez, Norman   Espanola Valley  18:04.40  5:50  38
40 626 Smith, Darren   Centennial  18:06.15  5:50  39
41 727 Trujillo, Antonio   Espanola Valley  18:08.55  5:51  40
42 915 CHEE, Brandon   Piedra Vista  18:08.60  5:51  41
43 962 Ocon, Gerardo   Roswell  18:09.25  5:51  42
44 834 Candelaria, Nathalian   Los Lunas  18:09.55  5:51   
45 687 Patterson, Kevin   Del Norte  18:10.00  5:51  43
46 861 Jameson, Nicholhas   Miyamura  18:10.90  5:52  44
47 811 Yellowhair, Kyle   Kirtland  18:14.15  5:53  45
48 862 Reeder, Andrew   Miyamura  18:16.35  5:53  46
49 1037 Corcoran, Ryan   St Pius X  18:16.90  5:54  47
50 921 Ward, Caleb   Piedra Vista  18:18.25  5:54  48
51 753 Nez, Steven   Gallup  18:19.90  5:55  49
52 963 Ocon, Eduardo   Roswell  18:24.65  5:56  50
53 1038 Duran, Steven   St Pius X  18:24.80  5:56  51
54 589 Smith, Gray   Aztec  18:26.30  5:57   
55 684 Fort, Matt   Del Norte  18:27.80  5:57  52
56 980 Martinez, Mateo   Santa Fe  18:29.25  5:58  53
57 625 Phillips, Andrew   Centennial  18:29.60  5:58  54
58 810 Willie, Terrin   Kirtland  18:31.55  5:58  55
59 1039 Lucero, Christian   St Pius X  18:31.60  5:58  56
60 863 Smith, Austin   Miyamura  18:32.45  5:59  57
61 868 Arellano, Nicholas   Moriarty  18:32.80  5:59   
62 807 Charley, Jonathan   Kirtland  18:34.10  5:59  58
63 590 Baldonado, Brian   Belen  18:35.05  5:59  59
64 859 Chee, Treston   Miyamura  18:35.50  6:00  60
65 964 Valdez, Vicente   Roswell  18:35.55  6:00  61
66 1000 Arreola, Luis   Santa Teresa  18:37.00  6:00  62
67 597 Warrior, Manassah End   Bernalillo  18:37.60  6:00   
68 809 Miller, Darrion   Kirtland  18:38.25  6:00  63
69 774 Duncan, Keaton   Grants  18:41.70  6:02   
70 627 Vargas, Angel   Centennial  18:41.70  6:02  64
71 737 Bently, Taylor   Farmington  18:45.15  6:03  65
72 961 Isaac, Lucero   Roswell  18:45.80  6:03  66
73 752 Lindsey, Benjamin   Gallup  18:46.65  6:03  67
74 688 Sandoval, Truston   Del Norte  18:48.65  6:04  68
75 743 Tenski, Nick   Farmington  18:49.35  6:04  69
76 740 Martin, Lucais   Farmington  18:49.65  6:04  70
77 983 Sammeth, Torin   Santa Fe  18:50.10  6:04  71
78 724 Montoya, Zach   Espanola Valley  18:53.15  6:05  72
79 870 Rivas, Jose   Moriarty  18:59.90  6:07   
80 958 Alvarado, Gavino   Roswell  19:00.35  6:08  73
81 623 Ludington, River   Centennial  19:04.15  6:09  74
82 722 Estrada, Carlos   Espanola Valley  19:04.55  6:09  75
83 754 Silversmith, Elliot   Gallup  19:05.05  6:09  76
84 593 Gomez, Krystian   Belen  19:05.25  6:09  77
85 575 Ash, Hunter   Artesia  19:06.45  6:10  78
86 592 Garcia, Kyle   Belen  19:08.60  6:10  79
87 580 Sillas, Javyn   Artesia  19:12.20  6:11  80
88 1041 Sinclair, Joey   St Pius X  19:14.10  6:12  81
89 1005 Lewis, Harrison   Santa Teresa  19:16.85  6:13  82
90 574 Alvarez, Danny   Artesia  19:20.05  6:14  83
91 613 Vigil, Timothy   Capital  19:21.50  6:14   
92 686 Otero, Johnathan   Del Norte  19:21.50  6:14  84
93 695 Villagrana, Martin   Deming  19:21.55  6:14   
94 858 Begay, Ryan   Miyamura  19:22.55  6:15  85
95 860 Edison, Zachery   Miyamura  19:23.55  6:15  86
96 738 Charley, Andre   Farmington  19:28.40  6:17  87
97 621 Gonzales, Rueben   Centennial  19:28.60  6:17  88
98 692 Ramirez, Jose   Deming  19:34.95  6:19   
99 595 Holder, Jesse   Belen  19:37.10  6:19  89
100 1006 Miranda, Aren   Santa Teresa  19:37.60  6:20  90
101 805 Allen, Glendale   Kirtland  19:38.45  6:20  91
102 728 Valdez, Caleb   Espanola Valley  19:42.85  6:21  92
103 959 Chapa, Nicholas   Roswell  19:45.40  6:22  93
104 622 Montoya, Zack   Centennial  19:46.25  6:22  94
105 742 Mrzlak, James   Farmington  19:46.90  6:23  95
106 723 Martinez, Aaron   Espanola Valley  19:49.95  6:24  96
107 741 McDermott, Tanin   Farmington  19:50.10  6:24  97
108 744 Tso, Ethan   Aztec  19:50.45  6:24   
109 869 Brown, Peter   Moriarty  19:52.30  6:24   
110 588 Day, Andrew   Aztec  19:53.00  6:24   
111 683 Deaguero, Alex   Del Norte  19:53.60  6:25  98
112 739 Johnson, Soloman   Farmington  19:54.25  6:25  99
113 1001 Garcia, Alejandro   Santa Teresa  19:54.40  6:25  100
114 1002 Gurrola, Juan   Santa Teresa  19:56.35  6:26  101
115 1004 Lennox, Kevin   Santa Teresa  20:00.20  6:27  102
116 624 Olson, Connor   Centennial  20:01.15  6:27  103
117 630 Vazquez, Daniel   Chaparral  20:16.85  6:32   
118 808 Curley, Jace   Kirtland  20:20.05  6:33  104
119 577 Gatewood, Wright   Artesia  20:27.70  6:36  105
120 578 Perez, Cedric   Artesia  20:34.55  6:38  106
121 981 Pantano, Miguel   Santa Fe  20:36.05  6:38  107
122 629 Molina, Nathan   Chaparral  20:41.55  6:40   
123 612 Garcia, Anthony   Capital  20:44.05  6:41   
124 982 Rogers-Mueller, Amoni   Santa Fe  20:44.25  6:41  108
125 579 Ponce, Umeko   Artesia  21:12.20  6:50  109
126 576 Collins, Keaton   Artesia  21:29.85  6:56  110
127 1003 Hernandez, Alejandro   Santa Teresa  21:49.25  7:02  111
128 978 Egelhoff, Wyatt   Santa Fe  21:58.65  7:05  112
129 759 Adams, Barrett   Goddard  22:23.40  7:13  113
130 761 Bartley, Gregory   Goddard  22:33.00  7:16  114
131 760 Alva, Alessandro   Goddard  22:33.00  7:16  115
132 762 Ogas, Damian   Goddard  23:05.35  7:26  116
133 764 Sparnon, Jonathan   Goddard  23:06.25  7:27  117
134 763 Ogas, Josephh   Goddard  23:25.75  7:33  118
 
Mens 5k 5A Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 721 Potter, Taylor   Eldorado  16:02.25  5:10  1
2 633 Harlow, Chris   Cibola  16:05.50  5:11  2
3 953 Paredes, Devin   Rio Rancho  16:08.60  5:12  3
4 646 Mayoral, Jared   Cleveland  16:11.80  5:13  4
5 786 Carrasco, Samuel   Hobbs  16:23.50  5:17  5
6 637 Scorfina, Frankie   Cibola  16:30.55  5:19  6
7 645 Flores, Aaron   Cleveland  16:34.20  5:20  7
8 720 Monroe, Adam   Eldorado  16:41.10  5:23  8
9 951 LAWTON, Troy   Rio Rancho  16:45.00  5:24  9
10 844 Kerstetter, Justin   Manzano  16:45.55  5:24  10
11 950 Goke, Michael   Rio Rancho  16:52.80  5:26  11
12 816 Hiett, Tom   La Cueva  16:55.45  5:27  12
13 657 Santarosa, Max   Clovis  16:55.90  5:27  13
14 648 Panana, Preston   Cleveland  16:59.40  5:29  14
15 1072 Arruti, Damian   Volcano Vista  17:04.85  5:30   
16 949 Eppes, Caleb   Rio Rancho  17:05.20  5:30  15
17 948 Dodd, Noah   Rio Rancho  17:07.85  5:31  16
18 813 Coriz, Jon   La Cueva  17:09.10  5:32  17
19 650 Watson, Hunter   Cleveland  17:09.55  5:32  18
20 894 Casillas, Manuel   Onate  17:10.55  5:32  19
21 1073 Jiron, Vincent   Volcano Vista  17:12.30  5:33   
22 787 Morales, Daniel   Hobbs  17:12.90  5:33  20
23 568 Erives, Miguel   Albuquerque  17:13.90  5:33  21
24 790 Sepulveda, Matthew   Hobbs  17:17.85  5:35  22
25 717 Cutlip, Tim   Eldorado  17:27.30  5:38  23
26 854 Monje, Luis   Mayfield  17:28.45  5:38  24
27 616 Calderon, Malachi   Carlsbad  17:30.75  5:39  25
28 558 Karns, Daniel   Alamogordo  17:32.35  5:39   
29 719 Laktasic, Connor   Eldorado  17:35.70  5:40  26
30 647 Padilla, Dante   Cleveland  17:37.40  5:41  27
31 817 Robinson, Jake   La Cueva  17:38.95  5:41  28
32 583 Ramirez, Gilbert   Atrisco Heritage  17:40.05  5:42  29
33 1074 Moe, Travis   Volcano Vista  17:40.50  5:42   
34 615 Calderon, Micah   Carlsbad  17:40.95  5:42  30
35 845 Lantz, Benjamin   Manzano  17:43.70  5:43  31
36 747 Jauregui, Mathew   Gadsden  17:45.75  5:44  32
37 952 Lucero, Fernando   Rio Rancho  17:47.55  5:44  33
38 750 Pantoja, Juan   Gadsden  17:50.30  5:45  34
39 631 Attencio, Taylor   Cibola  17:52.25  5:46  35
40 954 Ramos, Abran   Rio Rancho  17:52.75  5:46  36
41 899 Shay, Ebeneezer   Onate  17:55.45  5:47  37
42 718 Griego, Derek   Eldorado  17:55.95  5:47  38
43 973 Felts, Jacob   Sandia  17:57.70  5:47   
44 852 Borst, Patrick   Mayfield  17:58.15  5:48  39
45 846 Mitchell, Devin   Manzano  17:58.50  5:48  40
46 897 Hughes, Wiley   Onate  17:59.95  5:48  41
47 788 Madrid, Jessie   Hobbs  18:00.90  5:48  42
48 570 Gonzales, Brandon   Albuquerque  18:01.25  5:49  43
49 649 Toya, Keenan   Cleveland  18:01.45  5:49  44
50 855 Ortiz, Gage   Mayfield  18:02.60  5:49  45
51 974 McCullough, Ryan   Sandia  18:03.05  5:49   
52 651 Woold, Dillon   Cleveland  18:03.25  5:49  46
53 783 Schilling, Daniel   Highland  18:03.35  5:49  47
54 812 Buttry, Nathan   La Cueva  18:03.35  5:49  48
55 895 Curnutt, John   Onate  18:04.85  5:50  49
56 559 Tam, Xy-Ian   Alamogordo  18:05.90  5:50   
57 619 Johnson, Kevin   Carlsbad  18:06.05  5:50  50
58 716 Castleberry, Josh   Eldorado  18:06.45  5:50  51
59 782 Perez, Juan   Highland  18:06.60  5:50  52
60 851 Alvidrez, Fernando   Mayfield  18:08.85  5:51  53
61 898 Salas, Thomas   Onate  18:09.25  5:51  54
62 818 Swanson, Gus   La Cueva  18:11.35  5:52  55
63 826 Zemek, Aj   Las Cruces  18:16.60  5:53   
64 715 Bernardone, Louis   Eldorado  18:16.85  5:54  56
65 789 Porras, Manuel   Hobbs  18:19.15  5:54  57
66 784 Alvarado, Juan   Hobbs  18:22.45  5:55  58
67 635 Martuccio, Leir   Cibola  18:22.80  5:55  59
68 847 Saenz, Tristan   Manzano  18:27.30  5:57  60
69 620 Smith, Riley   Carlsbad  18:31.40  5:58  61
70 658 Searcy, Jeff   Clovis  18:35.25  5:59  62
71 853 Campbell, Ethan   Mayfield  18:35.65  6:00  63
72 814 Fenton, Brett   La Cueva  18:37.90  6:00  64
73 857 Thalmann, Aaron   Mayfield  18:39.25  6:01  65
74 972 Brown, Gabe   Sandia  18:39.50  6:01   
75 779 Lucero, Deandre   Highland  18:41.40  6:01  66
76 582 Lucero, Enrique   Atrisco Heritage  18:42.45  6:02  67
77 777 Arnot, Steven   Highland  18:42.75  6:02  68
78 632 Garcia, Jonathon   Cibola  18:43.00  6:02  69
79 815 Garcia, Adam   La Cueva  18:50.75  6:04  70
80 778 Bustillos, Edgar   Highland  18:50.95  6:05  71
81 654 Chavez, Joel   Clovis  18:52.45  6:05  72
82 848 Zaragoza, Dominic   Manzano  18:54.85  6:06  73
83 655 Chavez, Pablo   Clovis  18:56.00  6:06  74
84 745 Alvidrez, Gustavo   Gadsden  18:59.85  6:07  75
85 634 Martinez, Scott   Cibola  19:01.45  6:08  76
86 584 Rocha, Jacob   Atrisco Heritage  19:01.60  6:08  77
87 573 Stewart, Leighton   Albuquerque  19:02.30  6:08  78
88 572 Hildebrant, Nik   Albuquerque  19:02.90  6:08  79
89 636 Matthews, Lukas   Cibola  19:12.15  6:11  80
90 843 Eickhoff, Karl   Manzano  19:13.60  6:12  81
91 618 Ingraham, Charlie   Carlsbad  19:13.90  6:12  82
92 780 Moralez, Mariano   Highland  19:14.70  6:12  83
93 652 Badillo, Luis   Clovis  19:18.60  6:13  84
94 842 Asmussen, Harrison   Manzano  19:19.70  6:14  85
95 585 Romero, Aaron   Atrisco Heritage  19:20.10  6:14  86
96 785 Aranda, Aaron   Hobbs  19:21.55  6:14  87
97 571 Gorman, Conner   Albuquerque  19:26.10  6:16  88
98 896 Hill, Matthew   Onate  19:26.75  6:16  89
99 586 Salazar, Noah   Atrisco Heritage  19:29.45  6:17  90
100 781 Ngo, Hieu   Highland  19:29.80  6:17  91
101 656 Rikel, Harrison   Clovis  19:30.25  6:17  92
102 614 Brown, Nathan   Carlsbad  19:32.20  6:18  93
103 946 Gonzalez, Irvin   Rio Grande  19:56.80  6:26   
104 900 William, Brett   Onate  19:57.65  6:26  94
105 749 Munoz, Isaak   Gadsden  20:00.90  6:27  95
106 617 Lopez, Danny   Carlsbad  20:01.15  6:27  96
107 856 Rodriguez, Matthew   Mayfield  20:07.40  6:29  97
108 569 Garcia-Salas, Omar   Albuquerque  20:14.65  6:31  98
109 653 Borwick, Danny   Clovis  20:24.45  6:35  99
110 746 Araiza, Jorge   Gadsden  20:43.20  6:41  100
111 587 Smith, Kyle   Atrisco Heritage  20:52.55  6:44  101
112 1082 Quijada, Edwin   West Mesa  21:23.85  6:54   
113 581 Hernandez, Jorge   Atrisco Heritage  21:29.95  6:56  102
114 947 Rojo, Rafael   Rio Grande  21:33.90  6:57   
115 567 Gleason, Keanan   Albuquerque  22:22.50  7:13  103
116 748 Martinez, Maximo   Gadsden  26:13.20  8:27  104
 
Womens 5k 1A Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 136 Bacon, Taylor   Desert Academy  20:41.55  6:40  1
2 206 Altheide, Jade   Jemez Valley  20:53.75  6:44  2
3 9 Guerro, Dayna   Alamo Navajo  21:02.30  6:47   
4 209 Madalena, Valene   Jemez Valley  21:10.35  6:49  3
5 459 Werito, Marilyn   Tsé Yí Gai  21:50.05  7:02  4
6 137 Donahue, Eliza   Desert Academy  22:11.55  7:09  5
7 208 Henderson, Janae   Jemez Valley  22:31.95  7:16  6
8 183 Balok, Megyn   Gateway Christia  22:45.15  7:20  7
9 93 Stevenson, Zena   Cimarron  22:47.20  7:21  8
10 92 Rael, Selina   Cimarron  22:58.10  7:24  9
11 210 Majares, Sage   Jemez Valley  23:11.65  7:28  10
12 90 Gonzales, Amy   Cimarron  23:13.90  7:29  11
13 458 Toledo, Alexandria   Tsé Yí Gai  23:35.75  7:36  12
14 211 Patino, Elauteria   Jemez Valley  24:02.40  7:45  13
15 185 Fuller, Mikayla   Gateway Christia  24:23.35  7:52  14
16 187 Toles, Shelby   Gateway Christia  24:54.80  8:02  15
17 456 Curley, Yvonne   Tsé Yí Gai  25:06.25  8:05  16
18 184 Fox, Savanna   Gateway Christia  25:14.50  8:08  17
19 212 Toya, Denita   Jemez Valley  25:20.10  8:10  18
20 91 Mulkey, Kaylee   Cimarron  25:28.20  8:12  19
21 140 Lebron, Sophie   Desert Academy  25:30.20  8:13  20
22 455 Chiquito, Kristen   Tsé Yí Gai  25:31.40  8:13  21
23 138 Kane, Lia   Desert Academy  26:00.45  8:23  22
24 207 Gachupin, Kateri   Jemez Valley  26:11.50  8:26  23
25 89 Araiza, Holli   Cimarron  26:25.15  8:31  24
26 8 Ganadonegro, Sheena   Alamo Navajo  28:09.15  9:04   
27 451 Victorino, Rayne   ToHajiilee  28:28.65  9:10   
28 142 Thomas, Lileigh   Desert Academy  28:38.80  9:14  25
29 313 Henio-Yazzie, Morning   Pine Hill  28:59.70  9:20   
30 457 Ramone, Ferissa   Tsé Yí Gai  29:04.05  9:22  26
31 186 Laidley, Laura-Ann   Gateway Christia  29:30.20  9:30  27
32 314 Raphaelito, Yulissa   Pine Hill  32:31.30  10:29   
33 139 Laudicina, Nikki   Desert Academy  34:53.10  11:14  28
34 141 Schoell, Ceryn   Desert Academy  37:11.00  11:59  29
 
Womens 5k 2A Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 59 Katzman, Jacqueline   Bosque  18:50.85  6:04  1
2 60 Kelly, Kendall   Bosque  18:57.70  6:07  2
3 171 Wrye, Aubri   Estancia  19:37.95  6:20  3
4 276 Laughlin, Annoesika   Navajo Pine  19:39.85  6:20   
5 61 Kelly, Reiley   Bosque  20:03.30  6:28  4
6 331 Ide, Jordan   Rehoboth  20:09.80  6:30  5
7 150 Rauch, Addison   East Mountain  20:19.10  6:33  6
8 146 Cunningham, Amira   East Mountain  20:19.45  6:33  7
9 227 Coriz, Rosyln   Laguna Acoma  20:23.60  6:34  8
10 149 Perlinski, Tatianna   East Mountain  20:34.30  6:38  9
11 509 Jones, Skylar   Cobre  20:37.30  6:39   
12 323 Chavez, Kiana   Ramah  20:38.60  6:39  10
13 496 Homer, Kassie   Zuni  20:47.90  6:42  11
14 298 Baca, Casie C De   Pecos  20:49.25  6:43   
15 461 Lease, Kaycee   Tucumcari  20:57.55  6:45   
16 277 Antone, Hannah   Navajo Prep  21:01.00  6:46  12
17 7 Williams, Alizabeth   ATC School  21:01.05  6:46  13
18 325 Esalio, Alanee   Ramah  21:02.80  6:47  14
19 285 Henry, Corminda   Newcomb  21:05.45  6:48  15
20 122 Montoya, Henrena   Cuba  21:08.00  6:49  16
21 267 Marrujo, Natalia   Mora  21:14.90  6:51  17
22 388 Raboff, Sarah   Santa Fe Prep  21:16.80  6:51  18
23 274 Hindi, Amira   NM Military Inst  21:18.20  6:52   
24 283 Waukazoo, Muriel   Navajo Prep  21:25.65  6:54  19
25 114 Pena, Bethany   Cottonwood Class  21:32.40  6:56  20
26 4 Lucero, Angelika   ATC School  21:34.75  6:57  21
27 498 Sanchez, Selena   Zuni  21:36.20  6:58  22
28 108 Lee, Isa   Cobre  21:36.80  6:58   
29 500 Zunie, Tisha   Zuni  21:39.00  6:59  23
30 462 Olivas, Brandy   Tucumcari  21:39.70  6:59   
31 300 Gonzales, Charlyna   Penasco  21:46.25  7:01  24
32 494 Delena, Robin   Zuni  21:46.40  7:01  25
33 275 Walker, Sierra   NM Military Inst  21:46.75  7:01   
34 495 Edaakie, Shanay   Zuni  21:53.25  7:03  26
35 282 Sam, Vanisha   Navajo Prep  21:54.70  7:04  27
36 268 Marrujo, Santiana   Mora  21:58.60  7:05  28
37 113 Montoya, Rachel   Cottonwood Class  21:58.90  7:05  29
38 2 Enright, Jordan   ATC School  22:02.25  7:06  30
39 144 Bishop, Amanda   East Mountain  22:05.40  7:07  31
40 231 Paytiamo, Talia   Laguna Acoma  22:06.85  7:08  32
41 145 Chavez, Ella   East Mountain  22:09.95  7:09  33
42 460 Hernandez, Crystal   Tucumcari  22:12.70  7:09   
43 6 Tibbetts, Julianna   ATC School  22:16.45  7:11  34
44 170 Tapia, Desirae   Estancia  22:18.50  7:11  35
45 228 Hunt, Tamra   Laguna Acoma  22:19.60  7:12  36
46 265 Hurtado, Danika   Mora  22:21.85  7:12  37
47 391 Whitten, Ariel   Santa Fe Prep  22:24.10  7:13  38
48 278 Chacon, Sarach   Navajo Prep  22:30.10  7:15  39
49 121 Linford, Kristin   Cuba  22:35.30  7:17  40
50 112 Jones, Rhylyn   Cottonwood Class  22:35.55  7:17  41
51 329 Begay, Shannon   Rehoboth  22:35.90  7:17  42
52 387 McCord-Robb, Ava   Santa Fe Prep  22:39.50  7:18  43
53 167 Luna, Marisa   Estancia  22:42.50  7:19  44
54 281 Reano, Brandi   Navajo Prep  22:45.10  7:20  45
55 335 Todechine, Drew   Rehoboth  22:46.15  7:20  46
56 3 Graham, Grace   ATC School  22:48.70  7:21  47
57 507 Flores, Ximena   Hagerman  22:49.80  7:21   
58 63 Stansbury, Raeliegh   Bosque  22:50.25  7:22  48
59 297 Bradford, Alex   Pecos  22:53.60  7:23   
60 286 Jones, Lenee   Newcomb  22:55.45  7:23  49
61 328 Martine, Breanna   Ramah  22:55.90  7:23  50
62 124 Spencer, Tiffani   Cuba  23:00.10  7:25  51
63 333 Martin, Tashonia   Rehoboth  23:00.15  7:25  52
64 230 Natseway, Lacey   Laguna Acoma  23:03.70  7:26  53
65 322 Becker, Povi   Ramah  23:07.55  7:27  54
66 508 Hoppes, Paige   Hagerman  23:08.70  7:27   
67 57 Allen, Ivey   Bosque  23:10.85  7:28  55
68 62 Rossenberger, Darby   Bosque  23:18.35  7:31  56
69 279 Bia, Stacey   Navajo Prep  23:25.30  7:33  57
70 148 Johnson, Maya   East Mountain  23:35.85  7:36  58
71 5 Noger-Onstatt, Lilia   ATC School  23:36.80  7:37  59
72 229 Kelsey, Olivia   Laguna Acoma  23:36.90  7:37  60
73 499 Wytsalucy, Savannah   Zuni  23:37.15  7:37  61
74 264 Chavez, Analisa   Mora  23:40.05  7:38  62
75 390 Unverferth, Zoe   Santa Fe Prep  23:40.80  7:38  63
76 301 Gonzales, Estrella   Penasco  23:41.00  7:38  64
77 330 Carlisle, Cheyanne   Rehoboth  23:42.05  7:38  65
78 165 Calhoon, Leanne   Estancia  23:44.05  7:39  66
79 58 Cunnings, Sophie   Bosque  23:46.10  7:40  67
80 324 Duboise, Cauy   Ramah  23:47.40  7:40  68
81 1 Bonwell, Carly   ATC School  23:51.15  7:41  69
82 115 Wade, Sophia   Cottonwood Class  23:52.00  7:41  70
83 510 Denton, Lucy   Cobre  23:52.80  7:42   
84 305 Vasquez, Victoria   Penasco  23:58.15  7:43  71
85 280 Quintanna, Jazzlyn   Navajo Prep  24:00.35  7:44  72
86 386 Lawrenz, Peyton   Santa Fe Prep  24:00.65  7:44  73
87 143 Smith, KATE   Dulce  24:04.45  7:45   
88 497 Natewa, Mariah   Zuni  24:05.10  7:46  74
89 299 Vigil, Cayla   Pecos  24:11.45  7:48   
90 304 Tafoya, Nancy   Penasco  24:11.90  7:48  75
91 147 Helvey, Amber   East Mountain  24:18.70  7:50  76
92 287 Laphie, Desiree   Newcomb  24:19.60  7:50  77
93 110 Flising, Julia   Cottonwood Class  24:28.35  7:53  78
94 117 Largo, Chelsey   Crownpoint  24:45.45  7:59   
95 266 Manuel, Luzia   Mora  24:53.50  8:01  79
96 232 Victorino, Raina   Laguna Acoma  24:54.90  8:02  80
97 407 Evans, Sharlinda   Shiprock Northwe  25:17.60  8:09   
98 119 Castilllo, Brittany   Cuba  25:29.05  8:13  81
99 389 Sayers, Marika   Santa Fe Prep  25:30.85  8:13  82
100 302 Lujan, Alicia   Penasco  25:31.70  8:14  83
101 109 Chachapoyas-Or, Isabella   Cottonwood Class  25:33.00  8:14  84
102 166 Jones, Lauren   Estancia  25:33.40  8:14  85
103 168 Ortiz, Anita   Estancia  25:41.25  8:17  86
104 406 Brown, Trinity   Shiprock Northwe  25:42.45  8:17   
105 118 Pinto, Lynelle   Crownpoint  25:47.65  8:19   
106 385 Knight, Kristin   Santa Fe Prep  25:58.40  8:22  87
107 269 Rivera, Shauntae   Mora  26:05.50  8:24  88
108 123 Sanchez, Brianna   Cuba  26:07.75  8:25  89
109 288 Yazzie, Kristin   Newcomb  26:08.80  8:25  90
110 332 Martin, Amanda   Rehoboth  26:30.30  8:32  91
111 270 Rivera, Margarita   Mora  27:02.50  8:43  92
112 452 Plummer, Alessia   Tohatchi  27:06.35  8:44   
113 125 Trujillo, Camika   Cuba  27:06.40  8:44  93
114 120 Castilllo, Mariah   Cuba  27:26.30  8:50  94
115 453 White, Roshawn   Tohatchi  27:39.35  8:55   
116 284 Bryant, Tori   Newcomb  27:48.00  8:57  95
117 334 Onesalt, Chambreigh   Rehoboth  28:02.15  9:02  96
118 289 Yazzie, Rachelle   Newcomb  28:38.85  9:14  97
119 111 Flowers, Mallory   Cottonwood Class  29:05.70  9:22  98
120 303 Medina, Shannon   Penasco  29:36.65  9:32  99
121 169 Sanchez, Esperanza   Estancia  31:13.75  10:04  100
 
Womens 5k 3A Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 503 Fledermann, Rachel   Sandia Prep  19:33.05  6:18  1
2 319 Herrera, Megan   Pojoaque Valley  19:40.35  6:20  2
3 347 Miller, Anabella   Robertson  19:40.60  6:20  3
4 440 Rach, Haley   Taos Municipal  19:57.55  6:26  4
5 318 Grasmick, Miranda   Pojoaque Valley  19:57.75  6:26  5
6 438 Cannedy, Cora   Taos Municipal  20:09.35  6:30  6
7 362 Werito, Regan   Ruidoso  20:12.15  6:31  7
8 437 Gunther, Hannah   Taos Municipal  20:14.65  6:31  8
9 436 Costanza, Lucia   Taos Municipal  20:21.50  6:34  9
10 370 Yepa, Mari   Sandia Prep  20:21.75  6:34  10
11 402 Howe, Lacey   Shiprock  20:22.15  6:34  11
12 489 Jones, Karaianne   Wingate  20:35.85  6:38  12
13 426 Romero, Jordyn   St Michael's  20:44.05  6:41  13
14 405 Secody, Melanie   Shiprock  20:46.10  6:42  14
15 425 Mendez, Alondra   St Michael's  20:48.65  6:42  15
16 449 Sanders, Avery   Thoreau  20:51.65  6:43  16
17 441 Reyes, Elizabeth   Taos Municipal  20:52.15  6:44  17
18 403 Johnson, Megan   Shiprock  20:55.65  6:45  18
19 427 Serrao, Mackenzie   St Michael's  20:57.45  6:45  19
20 422 Dobesh, Kaitlin   St Michael's  20:59.40  6:46  20
21 378 Aguilar, Jordin   Santa Fe Indian  21:01.75  6:47  21
22 502 Castlemain, Brenda   Sandia Prep  21:02.65  6:47  22
23 439 Padilla, Isabella   Taos Municipal  21:08.85  6:49  23
24 501 Armijo, Brook   Sandia Prep  21:11.85  6:50  24
25 506 Fledderman, Kathryn   Sandia Prep  21:11.90  6:50  25
26 409 Jones, Taylor   Silver  21:15.55  6:51  26
27 505 Yepa, Kalei   Sandia Prep  21:20.35  6:53  27
28 404 Peters, Cassandra   Shiprock  21:23.25  6:54  28
29 203 Haigh, Allix   Hope Christian  21:25.15  6:54   
30 400 Harry, T'Yanna   Shiprock  21:25.95  6:54  29
31 321 Quintana, Jaylen   Pojoaque Valley  21:29.15  6:55  30
32 315 Archibald, Dallas   Pojoaque Valley  21:32.05  6:56  31
33 428 Trujillo, Marisa   St Michael's  21:32.55  6:57  32
34 414 Zollinger, Emily   Silver  21:33.15  6:57  33
35 399 Gould, Sabrina   Shiprock  21:40.40  6:59  34
36 442 Sanchez, Elicia   Taos Municipal  21:41.95  7:00  35
37 358 Douds, Elyssa   Ruidoso  21:45.20  7:01  36
38 491 Yazzie, Chantel   Wingate  21:46.40  7:01  37
39 379 Eaton, Sunshine   Santa Fe Indian  21:47.40  7:01  38
40 383 Najera, KARLI   Santa Fe Indian  21:49.85  7:02  39
41 205 Lundberg, Kristen   Hope Christian  21:56.20  7:04   
42 417 GORANSON, Emerald   Socorro  21:57.20  7:04   
43 381 Garcia, Brianna   Santa Fe Indian  22:00.40  7:05  40
44 504 Lovato, Keely   Sandia Prep  22:06.20  7:07  41
45 401 Hogue, Natasha   Shiprock  22:14.35  7:10  42
46 254 Corrales, Cristal   Lovington  22:16.50  7:11   
47 410 Larisch, Samm   Silver  22:16.55  7:11  43
48 348 Montano, Karlene   Robertson  22:18.05  7:11  44
49 345 Hutchinson, Rebekah   Robertson  22:24.15  7:13  45
50 346 Maritnez, Esperanza   Robertson  22:25.80  7:14  46
51 492 Peshlakai, Lynette   Wingate  22:26.75  7:14  47
52 204 Kruse, Ali   Hope Christian  22:35.15  7:17   
53 424 Gonzales, Tristan   St Michael's  22:39.85  7:18  48
54 423 GATES, Hannah   St Michael's  22:47.75  7:21  49
55 478 Garduno, Esperanza   West Las Vegas  22:48.65  7:21   
56 445 Lee, Brina   Thoreau  22:52.45  7:22  50
57 490 Martin, Shannon   Wingate  22:53.50  7:23  51
58 320 Martinez, Hannah   Pojoaque Valley  22:57.95  7:24  52
59 382 Magdalena, Courtenae   Santa Fe Indian  23:03.35  7:26  53
60 360 Morgan, Elizabeth   Ruidoso  23:15.10  7:30  54
61 487 James, Robyn   Wingate  23:23.70  7:32  55
62 343 Defindorf, Morgan   Robertson  23:33.20  7:35  56
63 479 Romero, Divana   West Las Vegas  23:35.50  7:36   
64 255 Gallegos, Miriam   Lovington  23:36.75  7:37   
65 380 Sandoval, Kaitlin   Santa Fe Indian  23:43.15  7:39  57
66 480 Saavedra, Renee   West Las Vegas  23:45.40  7:39   
67 421 Pekala, Jewel   Socorro  23:47.00  7:40   
68 384 Toledo, SHANTE   Santa Fe Indian  23:51.35  7:41  58
69 316 Gellis, Adah   Pojoaque Valley  23:51.40  7:41  59
70 317 Archuleta, Leah   Pojoaque Valley  23:57.50  7:43  60
71 357 Diaz, Gabby   Ruidoso  23:58.55  7:44  61
72 256 Nunez, Valeria   Lovington  23:58.75  7:44   
73 448 Morgan, Danielle   Thoreau  24:13.65  7:48  62
74 415 Aitbayeo, Camilla   Socorro  24:16.55  7:49   
75 411 Lee, Shirley   Silver  24:18.15  7:50  63
76 443 Bennett, Chanel   Thoreau  24:46.05  7:59  64
77 444 Johnson, Kimberly   Thoreau  24:49.80  8:00  65
78 447 Morgan, Amanda   Thoreau  24:50.70  8:00  66
79 408 Arsola, Alyssa   Silver  24:55.90  8:02  67
80 413 Lucero, Catherine   Silver  25:05.50  8:05  68
81 56 Lamere, Shashonda   Bloomfield  25:08.85  8:06   
82 493 Thomas, Shaniah   Wingate  25:28.65  8:13  69
83 488 John, Pauletta   Wingate  25:39.10  8:16  70
84 446 Manuelito, Keona   Thoreau  25:41.95  8:17  71
85 416 Oxford, Holly   Socorro  25:56.25  8:21   
86 356 Chino, Kennadie   Ruidoso  25:58.45  8:22  72
87 55 Hatathli, Wynema   Bloomfield  26:00.95  8:23   
88 412 Lopez, Breanna   Silver  26:04.55  8:24  73
89 361 Randolph, Haley   Ruidoso  26:09.30  8:26  74
90 359 Little, Alicia   Ruidoso  26:10.10  8:26  75
 
Womens 5k 4A Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 435 Reagan, Kelli   St Pius X  18:23.50  5:56  1
2 51 Lewis, Arena   Belen  18:29.95  5:58   
3 397 Marquez, Regina   Santa Teresa  18:52.25  6:05  2
4 419 Gianinni, Julie   St Pius X  19:03.95  6:09  3
5 21 Kristensen, Cameren   Albuquerque Acad  19:03.95  6:09  4
6 246 Vasquez, Nica   Los Alamos  19:07.65  6:10  5
7 466 Lovato, Carisma   Valencia  19:09.60  6:11  6
8 469 Orozco, Camila   Valencia  19:14.85  6:12  7
9 241 Foley, MADDY   Los Alamos  19:20.35  6:14  8
10 430 Baca, Hannah   St Pius X  19:21.45  6:14  9
11 240 Dreicer, Talia   Los Alamos  19:23.55  6:15  10
12 394 Gonzales, Britani   Santa Teresa  19:45.75  6:22  11
13 23 Procell, Dara   Albuquerque Acad  19:48.05  6:23  12
14 18 Archibeck, Claire   Albuquerque Acad  19:50.80  6:24  13
15 242 Galvez, Sophia   Los Alamos  19:53.50  6:25  14
16 373 Prandoni, Noel   Santa Fe  19:56.50  6:26  15
17 243 Mercer, Amanda   Los Alamos  19:57.05  6:26  16
18 17 Archibeck, Erin   Albuquerque Acad  20:05.00  6:28  17
19 306 Chee, Paris   Piedra Vista  20:13.95  6:31  18
20 244 Pulliam, Mikayla   Los Alamos  20:16.30  6:32  19
21 245 STOCKTON, Katy   Los Alamos  20:17.15  6:32  20
22 20 Findley, Morgan   Albuquerque Acad  20:17.55  6:32  21
23 19 Dean, Alex   Albuquerque Acad  20:20.45  6:33  22
24 126 Gutierrez, Marissa   Del Norte  20:33.30  6:37  23
25 307 Crowell, Cassandra   Piedra Vista  20:36.90  6:39  24
26 310 Kee, Payton   Piedra Vista  20:36.95  6:39  25
27 398 Miranda, Joanna   Santa Teresa  20:36.95  6:39  26
28 22 Lucero, Isabelle   Albuquerque Acad  20:37.20  6:39  27
29 180 Ramirez, Jessica   Gallup  20:50.40  6:43  28
30 432 Dominguez, Aryanna   St Pius X  20:54.65  6:44  29
31 177 Curley, Aiesha   Gallup  20:57.85  6:45  30
32 176 Cadman, Deedra   Gallup  20:58.50  6:46  31
33 263 Scott, Chanel   Miyamura  21:00.85  6:46   
34 249 Kinghorn, Kielee   Los Lunas  21:06.95  6:48  32
35 429 Baca, Briannah   St Pius X  21:08.30  6:49  33
36 181 Thompson, Jade   Gallup  21:13.10  6:50  34
37 355 Villanueva, Ealiza   Roswell  21:13.55  6:50  35
38 431 DILORENZO, Jordyn   St Pius X  21:16.60  6:51  36
39 372 Muller, Greta   Santa Fe  21:19.70  6:52  37
40 179 Jones, Beatrice   Gallup  21:20.45  6:53  38
41 374 Quintana, Victoria   Santa Fe  21:20.95  6:53  39
42 375 Sammeth, Camille   Santa Fe  21:23.25  6:54  40
43 47 Martinez, Sierra   Aztec  21:35.65  6:58   
44 253 Zuni, Gloria   Los Lunas  21:35.95  6:58  41
45 463 Baca, Corina   Valencia  21:37.85  6:58  42
46 262 Gilmore, Sarah   Miyamura  21:38.05  6:58   
47 434 GIANINNI, Lauren   St Pius X  21:39.45  6:59  43
48 309 John, Katrina   Piedra Vista  21:41.25  6:59  44
49 44 Atwood, Ashlynn   Aztec  21:42.05  7:00   
50 271 Page, Alicia   Moriarty  21:42.55  7:00   
51 272 Riblett, Olivia   Moriarty  21:42.65  7:00   
52 162 Sanchez, Samantha   Espanola Valley  21:54.55  7:04  45
53 273 Rodriguez, Angela   Moriarty  21:55.90  7:04   
54 52 Barajas, Jordan   Bernalillo  21:58.75  7:05   
55 50 Tesayaywho, Naomi   Aztec  21:59.40  7:05   
56 81 Najera, Raquel   Chaparral  22:01.05  7:06  46
57 311 Levi, Shelby   Piedra Vista  22:01.65  7:06  47
58 377 Thompson, Emma   Santa Fe  22:05.25  7:07  48
59 130 Padilla, Jazzy   Del Norte  22:07.55  7:08  49
60 80 Miller, Janette   Chaparral  22:07.95  7:08  50
61 178 Dale, Paige   Gallup  22:11.90  7:09  51
62 193 Chavez, Destiny   Grants  22:13.15  7:10   
63 308 HARRISON, Raquel   Piedra Vista  22:14.45  7:10  52
64 48 Olson, Grace   Aztec  22:18.00  7:11   
65 312 Marentes, Teresa   Piedra Vista  22:19.10  7:12  53
66 215 Jackson, Kytauna   Kirtland  22:27.70  7:14  54
67 182 Nez, Ginnette   Gallup  22:33.35  7:16  55
68 164 Varoz, Miranda   Espanola Valley  22:37.15  7:17  56
69 465 Lopez, Sara   Valencia  22:39.40  7:18  57
70 173 McDermott, Melina   Farmington  22:41.45  7:19   
71 53 Calabaza, Ashlee   Bernalillo  22:41.50  7:19   
72 218 Nez, Vernette   Kirtland  22:43.75  7:19  58
73 376 Sweeny, Sierra   Santa Fe  22:44.70  7:20  59
74 174 Nez, Kassidy   Farmington  22:52.75  7:22   
75 354 Vasquez, Heaven   Roswell  22:55.65  7:23  60
76 371 Hewett, Kyra   Santa Fe  22:59.85  7:25  61
77 72 Hanson, Corinne   Centennial  23:01.80  7:25  62
78 163 Trujillo, Ashlynn   Espanola Valley  23:02.40  7:25  63
79 158 Boylan, Shantell   Espanola Valley  23:02.65  7:26  64
80 160 Deaguero, Leah   Espanola Valley  23:03.30  7:26  65
81 352 Griffin, Haley   Roswell  23:03.80  7:26  66
82 353 Ortega, Lupe   Roswell  23:12.15  7:29  67
83 82 Ramirez, Yanet   Chaparral  23:15.45  7:30  68
84 350 Cardwell, Lilyann   Roswell  23:16.30  7:30  69
85 248 Hammon, Bethany   Los Lunas  23:18.50  7:31  70
86 468 Lucero, Shelby   Valencia  23:18.95  7:31  71
87 131 Scott, Sarah   Del Norte  23:20.10  7:31  72
88 467 Lovato, Consuelo   Valencia  23:20.10  7:31  73
89 247 Abeita, Victoria   Los Lunas  23:23.65  7:32  74
90 191 Sisneros, Kayla   Goddard  23:29.45  7:34  75
91 135 Yancone, Caleigh   Deming  23:30.70  7:35   
92 351 Grajeda, Iriana   Roswell  23:32.60  7:35  76
93 219 Pine, Chantel   Kirtland  23:32.65  7:35  77
94 349 Angeles, Ariana   Roswell  23:43.75  7:39  78
95 250 Kinghorn, Shelby   Los Lunas  23:48.55  7:40  79
96 77 Vessel, Sophie   Centennial  23:49.45  7:41  80
97 85 Vazquez, Hannah   Chaparral  23:57.45  7:43  81
98 172 Benally, Dreyana   Farmington  23:57.95  7:43   
99 127 Mika, Barbara   Del Norte  23:59.00  7:44  82
100 76 Meloy, Rylee   Centennial  24:09.90  7:47  83
101 78 Whelpley, Madelin   Centennial  24:10.25  7:47  84
102 75 Martinez, Desiree   Centennial  24:15.75  7:49  85
103 251 Lovato, Eve   Los Lunas  24:22.90  7:51  86
104 133 Gobleck, Shyla   Deming  24:27.25  7:53   
105 74 Bali, Sofia   Centennial  24:27.45  7:53  87
106 159 Campos, Analisa   Espanola Valley  24:33.05  7:55  88
107 188 Chamberlin, Eryn   Goddard  24:39.35  7:57  89
108 33 Null, Tori   Artesia  24:41.80  7:57  90
109 216 Jacquez, Emmalee   Kirtland  24:49.95  8:00  91
110 129 Nez, Chelsea   Del Norte  24:51.60  8:01  92
111 464 Gardner, Shay   Valencia  24:52.55  8:01  93
112 392 Anchondo, Janet   Santa Teresa  24:52.75  8:01  94
113 189 Fox, Katie   Goddard  24:56.20  8:02  95
114 214 Benally, Shamika   Kirtland  25:10.50  8:07  96
115 64 Florez, Mayra   Capital  25:14.55  8:08   
116 161 Trujillo, Faith   Espanola Valley  25:15.05  8:08  97
117 395 Graves, Gabrielle   Santa Teresa  25:18.20  8:09  98
118 73 Kenney, Hannah   Centennial  25:40.85  8:16  99
119 393 Campos, Jacqueline   Santa Teresa  25:43.35  8:17  100
120 217 McGilbert, Ayanabah   Kirtland  26:09.45  8:26  101
121 192 Trevino, Brooke   Goddard  26:12.25  8:27  102
122 396 Lennox, Melissa   Santa Teresa  26:18.15  8:28  103
123 36 Weast, Marquise   Artesia  26:26.85  8:31  104
124 34 Ponce, Kristen   Artesia  26:30.75  8:33  105
125 83 Saucedo, Kate   Chaparral  26:37.95  8:35  106
126 128 Nelson, Lydia   Del Norte  26:45.45  8:37  107
127 213 Begay, Leondra   Kirtland  26:53.35  8:40  108
128 84 Triana, Ana   Chaparral  27:09.60  8:45  109
129 79 Castanon, Madelline   Chaparral  27:18.70  8:48  110
130 132 Yonnie, Chantel   Del Norte  27:27.70  8:51  111
131 35 Sillas, Isabel   Artesia  27:32.65  8:52  112
132 190 Mason, Victory   Goddard  27:37.65  8:54  113
133 31 Bennet, Kellan   Artesia  28:02.55  9:02  114
 
Womens 5k 5A Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 152 Amberg, Crissey   Eldorado  18:46.45  6:03  1
2 151 Amberg, Cassey   Eldorado  19:08.20  6:10  2
3 222 Everett, Mackenzie   La Cueva  19:16.20  6:13  3
4 225 Napier, Abigail   La Cueva  19:19.25  6:14  4
5 221 Dehorney, Tiziana   La Cueva  19:26.95  6:16  5
6 472 Castillo, Rebecca   Volcano Vista  19:28.30  6:17  6
7 338 DELAWARE, Sierra   Rio Rancho  19:34.10  6:18  7
8 155 Hix, Jessie   Eldorado  19:34.10  6:18  8
9 473 Maple, SIERRA   Volcano Vista  19:41.90  6:21  9
10 476 Quinonez, Sierra   Volcano Vista  19:44.00  6:22  10
11 290 Aguilera, Meghan   Onate  19:44.75  6:22  11
12 95 Lovato, Britney   Cleveland  19:52.60  6:24  12
13 88 Johnson, Hope   Cibola  19:54.25  6:25   
14 105 Meza, Samantha   Clovis  19:56.25  6:26  13
15 99 Pacheco, Nicolette   Cleveland  20:02.85  6:28  14
16 239 Salas, Sydney   Las Cruces  20:06.30  6:29  15
17 226 Weeks, Libby   La Cueva  20:09.25  6:30  16
18 337 ATENCIO, Alliana   Rio Rancho  20:10.05  6:30  17
19 291 Aguirre, Amerhyst   Onate  20:11.55  6:30  18
20 106 Sievers, Jaci   Clovis  20:11.85  6:31  19
21 156 Macias, Melia   Eldorado  20:13.15  6:31  20
22 475 Pineda-Doming, Gabriella   Volcano Vista  20:18.25  6:33  21
23 87 Gomez, Nichole   Cibola  20:18.85  6:33   
24 224 Hendrickson, Noelle   La Cueva  20:19.05  6:33  22
25 97 Mayoral, Amanda   Cleveland  20:20.10  6:33  23
26 342 Smith, Dottie   Rio Rancho  20:25.30  6:35  24
27 367 Ngo, Julie   Sandia  20:25.55  6:35  25
28 336 AGENA, Megan   Rio Rancho  20:30.85  6:37  26
29 69 Ramsey, Bryce   Carlsbad  20:33.05  6:37  27
30 15 Quigley, Katrina   Alamogordo  20:35.25  6:38  28
31 154 Dicker, Sam   Eldorado  20:35.35  6:38  29
32 71 Whitzel, Jayden   Carlsbad  20:40.15  6:40  30
33 102 Hisel, Catherine   Clovis  20:46.00  6:42  31
34 86 Chapman, Kim   Cibola  20:46.45  6:42   
35 363 Billingsley, Nicole   Sandia  20:47.65  6:42  32
36 220 DeGolyer, Lindsay   La Cueva  20:49.75  6:43  33
37 259 Jungmann, Catherine   Manzano  20:50.25  6:43   
38 340 Pribble, Briana   Rio Rancho  20:51.20  6:43  34
39 477 Steckbeck, MACKENZIE   Volcano Vista  20:51.20  6:43  35
40 234 Fernald, Irene   Las Cruces  20:52.35  6:44  36
41 94 Griswold, Erika   Cleveland  20:54.60  6:44  37
42 104 McNaughton, Kelsey   Clovis  20:55.30  6:45  38
43 14 Montoya, Caylin   Alamogordo  20:56.50  6:45  39
44 474 Maple, XENA   Volcano Vista  20:58.35  6:46  40
45 98 Morales, Katelyn   Cleveland  20:59.40  6:46  41
46 471 Amershek, Kaylee   Volcano Vista  21:04.80  6:48  42
47 339 Fernandez, Joanna   Rio Rancho  21:07.25  6:48  43
48 365 Caire, Samantha   Sandia  21:11.05  6:50  44
49 196 Arsiaga, Gabrielle   Hobbs  21:11.85  6:50  45
50 295 Reid, Chelsie   Onate  21:15.35  6:51  46
51 223 Fotieo, Kirsten   La Cueva  21:16.25  6:51  47
52 200 Harmston, Amanda   Hobbs  21:19.75  6:52  48
53 296 Reyes, Mayra   Onate  21:22.20  6:53  49
54 65 Clarkston, Karli   Carlsbad  21:27.75  6:55  50
55 101 Gallop, Rebekah   Clovis  21:31.40  6:56  51
56 368 Osborne, Krista   Sandia  21:35.95  6:58  52
57 175 Valtierra, Monika Chavez   Gadsden  21:36.05  6:58   
58 100 Valdez, Amber   Cleveland  21:42.55  7:00  53
59 195 Oglesby, Nadine   Highland  21:42.75  7:00   
60 258 Hjorth, Samantha   Manzano  21:42.95  7:00   
61 366 Lagarza, McKenna De   Sandia  21:47.70  7:01  54
62 153 DePoy, Jessica   Eldorado  21:49.05  7:02  55
63 201 Maldonado, Chrissy   Hobbs  21:51.20  7:03  56
64 199 Felicetti, Kaylyn   Hobbs  21:54.05  7:03  57
65 260 Hernandez, Sabrina   Mayfield  21:56.50  7:04   
66 103 Marin, Eva   Clovis  21:59.85  7:05  58
67 198 Ellis, Kristina   Hobbs  22:01.25  7:06  59
68 27 Mellin, Sarah   Albuquerque  22:04.25  7:07  60
69 157 Norcross, Coley   Eldorado  22:06.25  7:07  61
70 369 Perez, Victoria   Sandia  22:08.80  7:08  62
71 96 Lovato, Rebecca   Cleveland  22:10.30  7:09  63
72 257 Evelo, Devon   Manzano  22:12.65  7:09   
73 42 Romero, Brittany   Atrisco Heritage  22:16.10  7:11  64
74 202 Pineda, Delilah   Hobbs  22:17.00  7:11  65
75 364 Anderson, Emma Buck   Sandia  22:23.75  7:13  66
76 28 Money, Cassie   Albuquerque  22:28.80  7:15  67
77 12 Fugate, Kyla   Alamogordo  22:36.40  7:17  68
78 11 Croft, Emily   Alamogordo  22:39.60  7:18  69
79 293 Cunico, Shayla   Onate  22:48.35  7:21  70
80 197 Cantu, Nikki   Hobbs  22:51.80  7:22  71
81 30 Wormwood, Maya   Albuquerque  22:55.30  7:23  72
82 236 Hansen, Clara   Las Cruces  22:59.95  7:25  73
83 40 Gurule, Zhane   Atrisco Heritage  23:00.55  7:25  74
84 261 Sanchez-Maes, Sophia   Mayfield  23:00.80  7:25   
85 39 Gabaldon, Rachel   Atrisco Heritage  23:04.05  7:26  75
86 38 Cota, Blanca   Atrisco Heritage  23:05.75  7:27  76
87 70 Rodriguez, Astyn   Carlsbad  23:11.30  7:28  77

  Displaying 1 - 1000 of 1,028   Pages: 1 2 [ > ]  

Team Scores
TEAM RESULTS: 5A BOYS 1. 54 Rio Rancho 2. 70 Cleveland 3. 96 Eldorado 4. 146 Hobbs 5. 160 La Cueva 6. 171 Cibola 7. 200 Oñate 8. 214 Manzano 9. 224 Mayfield 10. 248 Carlsbad 11. 304 Highland 12. 305 Clovis 13. 309 Albuquerque High 14. 336 Gadsden 15. 349 Atrisco Heritage Academy TEAM RESULTS: 4A BOYS 1. 52 Los Alamos 2. 54 Albuquerque Academy 3. 106 Piedra Vista 4. 147 Gallup 5. 173 Belen 6. 200 St. Pius 7. 206 Del Norte 8. 210 Miyamura 9. 248 Española 10. 253 Roswell 11. 257 Kirtland Central 12. 262 Santa Fe High 13. 319 Centennial 14. 386 Farmington 15. 435 Santa Teresa 16. 452 Artesia 17. 575 Goddard TEAM RESULTS: 3A BOYS 1. 57 Taos 2. 91 St. Michael's 3. 111 Pojoaque Valley 4. 126 Shiprock 5. 133 Hope Christian School 6. 137 Lovington 7. 147 Santa Fe Indian School 8. 190 West Las Vegas 9. 198 Wingate 10. 207 Ruidoso 11. 294 Bloomfield 12. 342 Scorro TEAM RESULTS: 2A BOYS 1. 39 Zuni 2. 97 Laguna Acoma 3. 106 East Mountain 4. 112 Pecos 5. 132 Navajo Prep 6. 139 Santa Fe Prep 7. 202 Rehoboth 8. 242 Navajo Pine 9. 255 Bosque School 10. 282 Estancia 11. 298 N.M.M.I. 12. 322 Cobre 13. 334 Tucumcari 14. 357 Cottonwood Classical Prep 15. 363 Peñasco TEAM RESULTS: 1A BOYS 1. 59 Jemez Valley 2. 62 Cimarron 3. 109 Tse' Yi' Gai 4. 110 Alamo Navajo 5. 120 To'Hajiilee 6. 122 Graceway Christian 7. 134 Desert Academy 8. 173 Coronado 9. 189 Quemado TEAM RESULTS: 5A GIRLS 1. 50 La Cueva 2. 60 Eldorado 3. 81 Volcano Vista 4. 108 Rio Rancho 5. 127 Cleveland 6. 152 Clovis 7. 194 Oñate 8. 207 Sandia 9. 265 Hobbs 10. 276 Carlsbad 11. 285 Alamogordo 12. 292 Las Cruces 13. 356 Albuquerque High 14. 380 Atrisco Heritage Academy 15. 490 West Mesa TEAM RESULTS: 4A GIRLS 1. 53 Los Alamos 2. 67 Albuquerque Academy 3. 75 St. Pius X 4. 158 Piedra Vista 5. 161 Gallup 6. 179 Santa Fe High 7. 183 Valencia 8. 231 Santa Teresa 9. 293 Española 10. 296 Los Lunas 11. 297 Roswell 12. 318 Del Norte 13. 351 Chaparral 14. 376 Kirtland Central 15. 394 Centennial 16. 474 Goddard 17. 525 Artesia TEAM RESULTS: 3A GIRLS 1. 44 Taos 2. 82 Sandia Prep 3. 99 St. Michael's 4. 100 Shiprock 5. 120 Pojoaque 6. 191 Santa Fe Indian School 7. 194 Robertson 8. 202 Wingate 9. 230 Ruidoso 10. 232 Silver 11. 257 Thoreau TEAM RESULTS: 2A GIRLS 1. 86 East Mountain 2. 107 Zuni 3. 110 Bosque School 4. 142 Navajo Prep 5. 145 Academy for Technology & the Classics 6. 189 Laguna-Acoma 7. 196 Ramah 8. 210 Rehoboth 9. 223 Mora 10. 233 Estancia 11. 235 Santa Fe Prep 12. 238 Cottonwood Classical Prep 13. 277 Cuba 14. 317 Peñasco 15. 326 Newcomb TEAM RESULTS: 1A GIRLS 1. 34 Jemez Valley 2. 71 Cimarron 3. 73 Desert Academy 4. 79 Tse' Yi' Gai 5. 80 Gateway Christian

 



Post to:  
Post as: 
1 comment(s)  
Shane
 
 
Switch to Full Version