RunnerspaceNewsView

2013 Results - New Mexico NMAA Cross Country State Championships

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Nov 9th 2013, 11:05pm | 254928 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2013 Results - New Mexico NMAA Cross Country State Championships
New Mexico NMAA Cross Country State Championships - Nov 9, 2013
Rio Rancho High School, Rio Rancho, NM, US
Timing/Results by: Ccr Timing - Colorado Springs - CO - Timing C
 
| 5000m XC

  Displaying 1 - 1000 of 1,028   Pages: 1 2 [ > ]  


Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

  Displaying 1 - 1000 of 1,028   Pages: 1 2 [ > ]  

Team Scores
TEAM RESULTS: 5A BOYS 1. 54 Rio Rancho 2. 70 Cleveland 3. 96 Eldorado 4. 146 Hobbs 5. 160 La Cueva 6. 171 Cibola 7. 200 Oñate 8. 214 Manzano 9. 224 Mayfield 10. 248 Carlsbad 11. 304 Highland 12. 305 Clovis 13. 309 Albuquerque High 14. 336 Gadsden 15. 349 Atrisco Heritage Academy TEAM RESULTS: 4A BOYS 1. 52 Los Alamos 2. 54 Albuquerque Academy 3. 106 Piedra Vista 4. 147 Gallup 5. 173 Belen 6. 200 St. Pius 7. 206 Del Norte 8. 210 Miyamura 9. 248 Española 10. 253 Roswell 11. 257 Kirtland Central 12. 262 Santa Fe High 13. 319 Centennial 14. 386 Farmington 15. 435 Santa Teresa 16. 452 Artesia 17. 575 Goddard TEAM RESULTS: 3A BOYS 1. 57 Taos 2. 91 St. Michael's 3. 111 Pojoaque Valley 4. 126 Shiprock 5. 133 Hope Christian School 6. 137 Lovington 7. 147 Santa Fe Indian School 8. 190 West Las Vegas 9. 198 Wingate 10. 207 Ruidoso 11. 294 Bloomfield 12. 342 Scorro TEAM RESULTS: 2A BOYS 1. 39 Zuni 2. 97 Laguna Acoma 3. 106 East Mountain 4. 112 Pecos 5. 132 Navajo Prep 6. 139 Santa Fe Prep 7. 202 Rehoboth 8. 242 Navajo Pine 9. 255 Bosque School 10. 282 Estancia 11. 298 N.M.M.I. 12. 322 Cobre 13. 334 Tucumcari 14. 357 Cottonwood Classical Prep 15. 363 Peñasco TEAM RESULTS: 1A BOYS 1. 59 Jemez Valley 2. 62 Cimarron 3. 109 Tse' Yi' Gai 4. 110 Alamo Navajo 5. 120 To'Hajiilee 6. 122 Graceway Christian 7. 134 Desert Academy 8. 173 Coronado 9. 189 Quemado TEAM RESULTS: 5A GIRLS 1. 50 La Cueva 2. 60 Eldorado 3. 81 Volcano Vista 4. 108 Rio Rancho 5. 127 Cleveland 6. 152 Clovis 7. 194 Oñate 8. 207 Sandia 9. 265 Hobbs 10. 276 Carlsbad 11. 285 Alamogordo 12. 292 Las Cruces 13. 356 Albuquerque High 14. 380 Atrisco Heritage Academy 15. 490 West Mesa TEAM RESULTS: 4A GIRLS 1. 53 Los Alamos 2. 67 Albuquerque Academy 3. 75 St. Pius X 4. 158 Piedra Vista 5. 161 Gallup 6. 179 Santa Fe High 7. 183 Valencia 8. 231 Santa Teresa 9. 293 Española 10. 296 Los Lunas 11. 297 Roswell 12. 318 Del Norte 13. 351 Chaparral 14. 376 Kirtland Central 15. 394 Centennial 16. 474 Goddard 17. 525 Artesia TEAM RESULTS: 3A GIRLS 1. 44 Taos 2. 82 Sandia Prep 3. 99 St. Michael's 4. 100 Shiprock 5. 120 Pojoaque 6. 191 Santa Fe Indian School 7. 194 Robertson 8. 202 Wingate 9. 230 Ruidoso 10. 232 Silver 11. 257 Thoreau TEAM RESULTS: 2A GIRLS 1. 86 East Mountain 2. 107 Zuni 3. 110 Bosque School 4. 142 Navajo Prep 5. 145 Academy for Technology & the Classics 6. 189 Laguna-Acoma 7. 196 Ramah 8. 210 Rehoboth 9. 223 Mora 10. 233 Estancia 11. 235 Santa Fe Prep 12. 238 Cottonwood Classical Prep 13. 277 Cuba 14. 317 Peñasco 15. 326 Newcomb TEAM RESULTS: 1A GIRLS 1. 34 Jemez Valley 2. 71 Cimarron 3. 73 Desert Academy 4. 79 Tse' Yi' Gai 5. 80 Gateway Christian

 



Post to:
Post as: 
1 comment(s)
Shane
 
 
Switch to Full Version