RunnerspaceNewsView

2011 Results - Tri-State Coaches Association Cross Country Championships

Published by Shane
Oct 20 2011, 09:12 PM | 20104 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2011 Results - Tri-State Coaches Association

Website:Click here

Results by RUNHIGH.COM


VARSITY BOYS 5K

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Mt. Lebanon              76    4   11   17   21   23   27   34    17:09    0:39
  2 North Allegheny          90    1   18   20   22   29   31   35    17:12    1:02
  3 Pittsburgh Central Ca   252    5   19   52   64  112  132  143    17:49    2:01
  4 Pine Richland           282   37   43   59   63   80   93  107    18:06    0:44
  5 Altoona Area            295    2   15   48  108  122  148  239    17:52    2:13
  6 Kiski Area              309    3   24   25  117  140  264  293    17:54    2:17
  7 Hampton                 310   26   36   51   76  121  184  242    18:07    1:21
  8 Fox Chapel Area         317    7   41   83   91   95  130  158    18:06    1:32
  9 Norwin                  359   14   66   79   89  111  186  247    18:15    1:36
 10 Baldwin                 385   13   42   55  125  150  171  199    18:12    1:57
 11 Moon Area               416   12   81   94  110  119  127  188    18:21    1:42
 12 Laurel Highlands        421   57   65   69   73  157  209  267    18:28  0:1:00
 13 Seneca Valley           430   46   58   70   71  185  214         18:26    1:28
 14 Shaler Area             459    8   33   68  126  224  248  280    18:20    2:39
 15 Bethel Park             466   44   87  100  101  134  136  192    18:31    1:08
 16 Franklin Regional       520    6   54  113  167  180  189  196    18:30    2:22
 17 Mars                    524   28   47   92  147  210              18:33    2:06
 18 Uniontown               543   74   82  104  109  174  212  228    18:43    0:54
 19 Vincentian Academy      553   10   16  114  131  282  304  305    18:33    3:35
 20 Upper St. Clair         612   67   78  139  145  183  208  222    18:51    1:03
 21 Butler                  626   97  115  133  137  144  155  198    18:53    0:27
 22 New Castle              629   45   50  153  181  200  290  297    18:47    1:35
23* Gateway                 646   96   99  123  156  172  213         18:54    0:43
24* Peters Township         646   49   86  103  197  211  235  263    18:52    1:34
 25 South Fayette           657   62  129  146  159  161  202  205    18:56  0:1:00
 26 Plum                    662   75  106  116  164  201  220  311    18:56    1:05
 27 Indiana                 714   39   98  142  179  256  265  336    19:00    2:22
 28 Shady Side Academy      721   38  128  141  169  245  260  276    19:00    2:13
 29 Hempfield Area          726    9   56  176  216  269  274  277    18:55    3:17
 30 Penn Hills              730   61   88  105  138  338  385         19:19    3:58
 31 Knoch                   764   72  102  182  187  221  250  252    19:06    1:19
 32 West Allegheny          765   60  149  154  195  207  227  238    19:05    1:22
 33 North Hills             856   32  120  215  240  249  288  345    19:14    2:25
 34 Greater Latrobe         893   77  135  165  233  283  286  287    19:27    2:14
 35 Canon-McMillan          915  152  162  178  206  217  225  241    19:23    0:36
 36 Bradford                917   30  173  226  237  251  292  314    19:21    2:29
 37 Punxsutawney            991   90  166  193  229  313  317  323    19:42    2:57
 38 Greensburg Salem       1018  118  204  230  232  234  271  296    19:34    1:07
 39 Penn Trafford          1070  151  160  223  266  270  285  289    19:45    1:18
 40 South Side             1126   84  124  291  294  333  349  356    20:14    3:24
 41 Chartiers Valley       1127  175  219  236  243  254  255  258    19:49    0:51
 42 Ellwood City           1244   53  244  275  328  344  347  387    20:33    4:20
 43 Elizabeth Forward      1278  168  218  284  302  306  377  380    20:24    1:56
 44 Avonworth              1300  177  257  259  298  309  329  372    20:26    2:02
 45 South Park             1314   40  300  319  325  330  331  332    20:49    3:59
 46 Ringgold               1330  191  253  261  303  322  339  343    20:31    2:14
 47 Central Valley         1334  190  194  299  310  341  360  378    20:44    2:56
 48 Shenango               1434  163  272  327  335  337  354  362    21:06    2:52
 49 McKeesport Area        1446  170  268  273  364  371  376  386    21:16    4:01
 50 Sewickley Academy      1496  231  308  316  320  321  346  370    21:12    1:51
 51 Montour                1505   85  315  342  375  388              22:26    7:40
 52 Greensburg C C         1552  246  312  318  326  350  351  381    21:29    2:37
 53 Thomas Jefferson       1569  203  301  340  358  367  373  379    21:47    3:36
 54 Keystone Oaks          1645  279  295  348  355  368  394  397    22:00    2:33
 55 Seton-La Salle         1664  278  307  357  359  363  365  366    22:05    2:24
 56 Brentwood              1725  281  324  334  391  395  396         24:14    8:52
 57 Kittanning             1802  262  369  389  390  392  393         25:06    8:05
 58 Ford City              1822  352  353  361  374  382  383  384    23:17    2:01


              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         
 1040     1     1  Logan Steiner, Sr          16:33    5:20  North Allegheny      
    3     2     2  Dylan Mountain, Sr         16:39    5:22  Altoona Area         
  707     3     3  Brent Kennedy, So          16:44    5:24  Kiski Area           
  921     4     4  Alex Moran, Sr             16:45    5:24  Mt. Lebanon          
 1355     5     5  Mike Runco, Sr             16:45    5:24  Pittsburgh Central Ca 
  413     6     6  Luke Schott, Jr            16:59    5:28  Franklin Regional    
  377     7     7  Ethan Martin, So           17:03    5:30  Fox Chapel Area      
 1657     8     8  Caleb Wakeley, So          17:05    5:30  Shaler Area          
  579     9     9  Jon Faye, Jr               17:05    5:31  Hempfield Area       
 1853    10    10  Ryan Archer, Jr            17:06    5:31  Vincentian Academy   
  922    11    11  Lawton Tellin, Sr          17:06    5:31  Mt. Lebanon          
  851    12    12  Chris Culley, Jr           17:07    5:31  Moon Area            
   67    13    13  Andrew Kuchta, Sr          17:08    5:32  Baldwin              
 1195    14    14  Ryan Boccabella, Sr        17:09    5:32  Norwin               
    5    15    15  Korey Replogle, Sr         17:10    5:32  Altoona Area         
 1852    16    16  Alex Archer, Jr            17:13    5:33  Vincentian Academy   
  923    17    17  Kevin Tramaglini, Sr       17:14    5:33  Mt. Lebanon          
 1022    18    18  Tim Appman, Sr             17:14    5:33  North Allegheny      
 1357    19    19  Andy Haky, Jr              17:16    5:34  Pittsburgh Central Ca 
 1050    20    20  Mike Meehan, Jr            17:17    5:34  North Allegheny      
  931    21    21  Seamus Roddy, Jr           17:19    5:35  Mt. Lebanon          
 1070    22    22  Cordon Louco, So           17:21    5:36  North Allegheny      
  940    23    23  Patrick Quirk, So          17:23    5:36  Mt. Lebanon          
  709    24    24  Patrick Miller, So         17:28    5:38  Kiski Area           
  702    25    25  Tyler Snider, Jr           17:29    5:38  Kiski Area           
  550    26    26  Brian Shields, Jr          17:30    5:38  Hampton              
  934    27    27  Scott Westover, Jr         17:31    5:39  Mt. Lebanon          
  793    28    28  Chris Georgiadis, So       17:31    5:39  Mars                 
 1037    29    29  Tyler Nicotra, Sr          17:35    5:40  North Allegheny      
  134    30    30  Aziz Yousif, Jr            17:38    5:41  Bradford             
 1111    31    31  Scott Seel, Fr             17:38    5:41  North Allegheny      
 1168    32    32  Anton Martinez, So         17:39    5:42  North Hills          
 1644    33    33  Kevin Mauser, Sr           17:41    5:42  Shaler Area          
  930    34    34  Jared Pollock, Jr          17:41    5:42  Mt. Lebanon          
 1024    35    35  Sam Bojarski, Sr           17:42    5:43  North Allegheny      
  548    36    36  Jack Reidy, Jr             17:45    5:43  Hampton              
 1104    37        Matt McGoey, Fr            17:45    5:43  North Allegheny      
 1324    38    37  Elijah Stedeford, So       17:46    5:44  Pine Richland        
 1602    39    38  Jack Bagamery, Sr          17:47    5:44  Shady Side Academy   
  659    40    39  Tyler Zolocsik, Sr         17:49    5:45  Indiana              
 1717    41    40  Tyler Rigby, Jr            17:49    5:45  South Park           
  937    42        Billy Dougherty, So        17:49    5:45  Mt. Lebanon          
  367    43    41  Connor Whelan, Sr          17:49    5:45  Fox Chapel Area      
   77    44    42  George Kelly, So           17:50    5:45  Baldwin              
 1321    45    43  Derek Zynn, Jr             17:50    5:45  Pine Richland        
   96    46    44  Thomas Bailey, Sr          17:51    5:45  Bethel Park          
  990    47    45  Kanneak Rice, Sr           17:54    5:46  New Castle           
 1504    48    46  Madison Goodman, Sr        17:55    5:47  Seneca Valley        
  786    49    47  Sean Gannon, Sr            17:59    5:48  Mars                 
    4    50    48  Patrick Reade, Sr          17:59    5:48  Altoona Area         
  933    51        Jack Walsh, Jr             18:04    5:49  Mt. Lebanon          
 1284    52    49  Jonathan Radolec, Sr       18:04    5:50  Peters Township      
 1066    53        Chris Chang, So            18:04    5:50  North Allegheny      
  995    54    50  Trevor Blackwell, Fr       18:04    5:50  New Castle           
  559    55    51  Jason Krist, Fr            18:05    5:50  Hampton              
 1374    56    52  Jeff Van Kooten, Fr        18:05    5:50  Pittsburgh Central Ca 
  328    57    53  Eric McCall, Sr            18:06    5:50  Ellwood City         
  925    58        Tony Consiglio, Jr         18:06    5:50  Mt. Lebanon          
  417    59    54  Rob Ashman, So             18:06    5:50  Franklin Regional    
   74    60    55  Christian Labash, Jr       18:06    5:50  Baldwin              
  582    61    56  Andrew Paul, Jr            18:07    5:50  Hempfield Area       
 1061    62        Josh Zemet, Jr             18:08    5:51  North Allegheny      
  760    63    57  Michael Cecchini, Jr       18:09    5:51  Laurel Highlands     
 1519    64    58  Ben Nickel, Jr             18:10    5:51  Seneca Valley        
 1310    65    59  Kevin Davis, Sr            18:10    5:52  Pine Richland        
 1882    66    60  Rj Freese, So              18:13    5:52  West Allegheny       
 1233    67    61  Tyree Squires, Sr          18:13    5:53  Penn Hills           
 1692    68    62  Will Cusick, Sr            18:14    5:53  South Fayette        
 1327    69    63  Jared Todorowski, So       18:14    5:53  Pine Richland        
 1368    70    64  Pat Curley, Fr             18:15    5:53  Pittsburgh Central Ca 
 1064    71        Mike Becich, So            18:15    5:53  North Allegheny      
  764    72    65  Justin Kostelnik, Jr       18:15    5:53  Laurel Highlands     
 1198    73    66  Alex Kolesar, Sr           18:19    5:54  Norwin               
 1808    74    67  Austin Wilding, Sr         18:20    5:55  Upper St. Clair      
 1647    75    68  Daniel Sowa, Sr            18:20    5:55  Shaler Area          
  762    76    69  Adam Ennis, Jr             18:22    5:55  Laurel Highlands     
 1510    77    70  Garrett Urban, Sr          18:22    5:55  Seneca Valley        
 1505    78    71  Kylan Hill, Sr             18:22    5:55  Seneca Valley        
  746    79    72  Preston Carlsson, Fr       18:24    5:56  Knoch                
  766    80    73  Ryan Teets, Jr             18:24    5:56  Laurel Highlands     
 1783    81    74  Braden Carei, So           18:25    5:56  Uniontown            
 1383    82    75  Jennings Luke, Jr          18:26    5:57  Plum                 
  556    83    76  Nathan Sloan, So           18:27    5:57  Hampton              
  481    84    77  Kevin Augustine, So        18:27    5:57  Greater Latrobe      
 1805    85    78  Alex Marshall, Sr          18:28    5:57  Upper St. Clair      
 1199    86    79  Brandan Moretton, Jr       18:29    5:57  Norwin               
 1319    87    80  Brian McWilliams, Jr       18:29    5:58  Pine Richland        
  868    88    81  Patrick Ware, So           18:29    5:58  Moon Area            
 1784    89    82  Nate Edenfield, So         18:30    5:58  Uniontown            
  370    90    83  Karthik Narayanan, Jr      18:30    5:58  Fox Chapel Area      
 1737    91    84  Aaron Neal, Sr             18:30    5:58  South Side           
  823    92    85  Ryan Cieslak, Jr           18:31    5:58  Montour              
 1287    93    86  Cameron Maxwell, Jr        18:31    5:58  Peters Township      
  105    94    87  Ross Martin, So            18:32    5:58  Bethel Park          
 1231    95    88  Wil Bailey, Sr             18:32    5:59  Penn Hills           
 1194    96    89  Nick Andreyko, Sr          18:32    5:59  Norwin               
 1438    97    90  Dane Baker, Sr             18:32    5:59  Punxsutawney         
  373    98    91  John Shymansky, Jr         18:33    5:59  Fox Chapel Area      
  791    99    92  Scott Slaney, Jr           18:33    5:59  Mars                 
 1320   100    93  Tommy Reinhart, Jr         18:33    5:59  Pine Richland        
  863   101    94  Tyler Logue, So            18:34    5:59  Moon Area            
  369   102    95  James Humphrey, Jr         18:34    5:59  Fox Chapel Area      
  452   103    96  Tyler Palenchak, Jr        18:36    6:00  Gateway              
  172   104    97  Jacob Ferguson, Sr         18:36    6:00  Butler               
  664   105    98  Adam Lenze, So             18:37    6:00  Indiana              
  449   106    99  Colin Mazon, Sr            18:37    6:00  Gateway              
   98   107   100  Chris Harkins, Sr          18:37    6:00  Bethel Park          
   99   108   101  Trevor Walter, Sr          18:38    6:01  Bethel Park          
  741   109   102  Alex Cetnar, Jr            18:39    6:01  Knoch                
 1280   110   103  John Galatic, Sr           18:39    6:01  Peters Township      
 1785   111   104  Brady Guthrie, So          18:40    6:01  Uniontown            
 1236   112   105  Dylin Wilhoite, So         18:40    6:01  Penn Hills           
 1400   113   106  Alan Yocca, So             18:40    6:01  Plum                 
 1315   114   107  Dan Calabrese, Jr          18:40    6:01  Pine Richland        
   10   115   108  Cody Nail, Jr              18:42    6:02  Altoona Area         
 1780   116   109  Lucas Edenfield, Sr        18:43    6:02  Uniontown            
  857   117   110  Connor Roth, Jr            18:44    6:02  Moon Area            
 1197   118   111  Tim Flynn, Sr              18:45    6:03  Norwin               
 1359   119   112  John McCool, Jr            18:46    6:03  Pittsburgh Central Ca 
  411   120   113  Ben Meyers, Jr             18:46    6:03  Franklin Regional    
 1862   121   114  Andrew Koryak, Fr          18:47    6:03  Vincentian Academy   
  177   122   115  Jeromee Geibel, Jr         18:47    6:03  Butler               
 1384   123   116  Adam Molinaro, Jr          18:48    6:04  Plum                 
  701   124   117  Tyler Lookabaugh, Jr       18:48    6:04  Kiski Area           
  529   125   118  Zach Kluber, Jr            18:48    6:04  Greensburg Salem     
  860   126   119  Connor Evans, So           18:48    6:04  Moon Area            
 1170   127   120  Ben Osmond, So             18:49    6:04  North Hills          
  545   128   121  Leonard Verdetto, Sr       18:50    6:04  Hampton              
   14   129   122  Khristian Delozier, So     18:51    6:05  Altoona Area         
  445   130   123  Tarek Al-Hashimi, Sr       18:51    6:05  Gateway              
 1744   131   124  Colten Trimble, Fr         18:51    6:05  South Side           
   69   132   125  Luke Phillips, Sr          18:51    6:05  Baldwin              
 1648   133   126  Joseph Wanovich, Sr        18:52    6:05  Shaler Area          
  873   134   127  Nathan Lee, Fr             18:55    6:06  Moon Area            
 1614   135   128  Max Young, Jr              18:55    6:06  Shady Side Academy   
 1314   136        Adam Sporrer, Sr           18:55    6:06  Pine Richland        
 1697   137   129  Ryan Lerda, So             18:56    6:06  South Fayette        
  385   138   130  Chris Good, Fr             18:56    6:06  Fox Chapel Area      
  620   139        Ben Grove, Sr              18:57    6:07  Highlands            
 1859   140   131  Anthony Smaldino, So       18:58    6:07  Vincentian Academy   
 1365   141   132  Ryan Whelan, So            18:58    6:07  Pittsburgh Central Ca 
  173   142   133  Dalton Hays, Sr            18:58    6:07  Butler               
  104   143   134  Eric Kaminski, So          18:58    6:07  Bethel Park          
  469   144   135  Ethan Greek, Sr            18:59    6:07  Greater Latrobe      
  103   145   136  Jake Janaszek, So          18:59    6:07  Bethel Park          
  181   146   137  Jordan Blum, So            19:00    6:07  Butler               
 1232   147   138  Ryan Donnelly, Sr          19:00    6:08  Penn Hills           
 1814   148   139  Ryan Lott, Jr              19:00    6:08  Upper St. Clair      
  700   149   140  Jay Schick, Sr             19:01    6:08  Kiski Area           
 1618   150   141  Zach Prizant, So           19:01    6:08  Shady Side Academy   
  665   151   142  Ryan Louther, So           19:02    6:08  Indiana              
 1366   152   143  Kyle Zenchak, So           19:02    6:08  Pittsburgh Central Ca 
  180   153   144  Alex Russo, Jr             19:02    6:08  Butler               
 1826   154   145  Samuel Schiffman, Fr       19:03    6:08  Upper St. Clair      
 1691   155   146  Paul Black, Sr             19:03    6:08  South Fayette        
  794   156   147  Frankie Petrini, So        19:03    6:09  Mars                 
    6   157   148  Dalen Stroh, Sr            19:04    6:09  Altoona Area         
 1893   158   149  Zach White, Fr             19:04    6:09  West Allegheny       
 1316   159        Shaine Coon, Jr            19:04    6:09  Pine Richland        
   76   160   150  Adam Arnold, So            19:05    6:09  Baldwin              
 1245   161   151  Chase Poole, Sr            19:05    6:09  Penn Trafford        
  221   162   152  Cody Shock, So             19:06    6:09  Canon-McMillan       
  993   163   153  Mike Mazzanti, So          19:06    6:10  New Castle           
 1876   164   154  Mike Kimmet, Sr            19:07    6:10  West Allegheny       
  178   165   155  Clint Regal, Jr            19:07    6:10  Butler               
  450   166   156  Rashawn Mosely, Sr         19:07    6:10  Gateway              
  770   167   157  Steven Salanick, So        19:09    6:10  Laurel Highlands     
 1363   168        Christian Cook, So         19:09    6:10  Pittsburgh Central Ca 
 1360   169        Kevin Pfau, Jr             19:09    6:10  Pittsburgh Central Ca 
 1753   170        Stephen Forstmeier, So     19:11    6:11  St Josephs Catholic A 
  366   171   158  Dan Kirk, Sr               19:11    6:11  Fox Chapel Area      
 1700   172   159  Stephen Zombek, So         19:12    6:12  South Fayette        
 1252   173   160  Daniel Kolonay, Jr         19:13    6:12  Penn Trafford        
 1694   174   161  Corey Mitchell, Sr         19:14    6:12  South Fayette        
  217   175   162  Trevor Arrigoni, So        19:14    6:12  Canon-McMillan       
 1675   176   163  Tommy Stillwagon, So       19:16    6:13  Shenango             
 1377   177   164  Brendan Demich, Sr         19:16    6:13  Plum                 
  471   178   165  Kyle Kuntz, Sr             19:16    6:13  Greater Latrobe      
 1445   179   166  Bo Dinger, Fr              19:17    6:13  Punxsutawney         
  432   180   167  Brett Trottier, Fr         19:17    6:13  Franklin Regional    
  316   181   168  John Lukart, Sr            19:17    6:13  Elizabeth Forward    
 1607   182   169  David Lembersky, Sr        19:17    6:13  Shady Side Academy   
  817   183   170  Ryan Sisley, So            19:18    6:13  McKeesport Area      
   64   184   171  Parker Balla, Sr           19:18    6:13  Baldwin              
  451   185   172  Ben Farina, Jr             19:18    6:13  Gateway              
  131   186   173  Alex Fair, Sr              19:18    6:13  Bradford             
 1781   187   174  Torin Kelley, Sr           19:18    6:14  Uniontown            
  267   188   175  Josh Hinnebusch, Sr        19:19    6:14  Chartiers Valley     
  571   189   176  Nathaniel Gabler, Sr       19:19    6:14  Hempfield Area       
   48   190   177  Andrew Domencic, Fr        19:19    6:14  Avonworth            
  229   191   178  Ethan Linderman, Fr        19:20    6:14  Canon-McMillan       
  658   192   179  Mike Griffith, Sr          19:20    6:14  Indiana              
  428   193   180  Tim Mastovich, Fr          19:21    6:14  Franklin Regional    
 1002   194   181  Alex Shepherd, Fr          19:21    6:14  New Castle           
  740   195   182  Luke McCullough, Sr        19:21    6:15  Knoch                
 1809   196   183  Alex Abraham, Jr           19:23    6:15  Upper St. Clair      
  543   197   184  Richie Giza, Sr            19:23    6:15  Hampton              
 1533   198   185  Alex Taylor, So            19:23    6:15  Seneca Valley        
 1311   199        Tyler Depew, Sr            19:23    6:15  Pine Richland        
 1200   200   186  Clay Brough, So            19:24    6:15  Norwin               
  748   201   187  Paul Kasunic, Fr           19:24    6:15  Knoch                
 2112   202        Aaron Bonacci, Jr          19:24    6:15  West Mifflin         
  877   203   188  Matt Peters, Fr            19:25    6:16  Moon Area            
  421   204   189  Ian Griffith, So           19:25    6:16  Franklin Regional    
  250   205   190  Jeffrey Zeiber, Jr         19:25    6:16  Central Valley       
 1474   206   191  Noah Smith, Fr             19:25    6:16  Ringgold             
  108   207   192  Logan Kochka-Puskar, Fr    19:25    6:16  Bethel Park          
 1442   208   193  Nathan Ward, Jr            19:25    6:16  Punxsutawney         
  247   209   194  Austin Obenauf, Jr         19:26    6:16  Central Valley       
 1879   210   195  Sam Costa, Jr              19:27    6:16  West Allegheny       
  381   211        Aaron Bliss, Fr            19:27    6:16  Fox Chapel Area      
  412   212   196  Mohammed Sajjad, Jr        19:28    6:16  Franklin Regional    
 1285   213   197  Anthony Wagner, Sr         19:28    6:17  Peters Township      
  174   214   198  Trey Neveux, Sr            19:28    6:17  Butler               
   79   215   199  Mike McLaughlin, So        19:29    6:17  Baldwin              
  989   216   200  Austin Perry, Sr           19:29    6:17  New Castle           
 1394   217   201  Andy Marzullo, So          19:30    6:17  Plum                 
 1696   218   202  Broderick Haney, So        19:30    6:17  South Fayette        
 1763   219   203  Matt Bourgeois, So         19:31    6:18  Thomas Jefferson     
  530   220   204  Ryan Trout, Jr             19:31    6:18  Greensburg Salem     
 1693   221   205  Stephen Hasis, Sr          19:31    6:18  South Fayette        
  208   222   206  Ryan Davey, Jr             19:33    6:18  Canon-McMillan       
 1880   223   207  Brent Perry, Jr            19:34    6:19  West Allegheny       
 1824   224   208  Dj Wilding, So             19:35    6:19  Upper St. Clair      
  176   225        Matt Steighner, Sr         19:36    6:19  Butler               
  865   226        Matt Norris, So            19:36    6:19  Moon Area            
  758   227   209  Lee Knoyer, Sr             19:36    6:19  Laurel Highlands     
  795   228   210  Gage Zimmerman, So         19:37    6:20  Mars                 
 1281   229   211  Andrew Irwin, Sr           19:37    6:20  Peters Township      
 1787   230   212  Justin Hostetler, Fr       19:38    6:20  Uniontown            
  447   231   213  Michael Bender, Sr         19:39    6:20  Gateway              
   73   232        Conner Dayton, Jr          19:40    6:20  Baldwin              
 1507   233   214  Ryan Patrick, Sr           19:40    6:21  Seneca Valley        
 1172   234   215  Matt Carnprobst, Fr        19:41    6:21  North Hills          
  580   235   216  Patrick Hall, Jr           19:41    6:21  Hempfield Area       
  215   236   217  Mark Tilley, Jr            19:41    6:21  Canon-McMillan       
  322   237   218  Tyler Wachs, Fr            19:42    6:21  Elizabeth Forward    
  274   238   219  Regan Smith, Jr            19:42    6:21  Chartiers Valley     
 1376   239   220  Chris Boggess, Sr          19:43    6:21  Plum                 
  739   240   221  Phil Kletzli, Sr           19:43    6:21  Knoch                
 1803   241   222  Connor Klutch, Sr          19:43    6:21  Upper St. Clair      
 1265   242   223  Brenton Sige, So           19:43    6:22  Penn Trafford        
 1653   243   224  Jacob Bittner, So          19:44    6:22  Shaler Area          
  100   244        Tyler Boxheimer, Jr        19:45    6:22  Bethel Park          
  206   245   225  Dan Buker, Jr              19:45    6:22  Canon-McMillan       
  139   246   226  Anthony Uhl, Fr            19:46    6:23  Bradford             
 1878   247   227  Tom Bruni, Jr              19:47    6:23  West Allegheny       
 1789   248   228  Paul Klatt, Fr             19:47    6:23  Uniontown            
 1444   249   229  Seth Burkett, Fr           19:48    6:23  Punxsutawney         
  527   250   230  Marcus Spisso, Sr          19:48    6:23  Greensburg Salem     
 1590   251   231  Pieter Hansen, Fr          19:49    6:23  Sewickley Academy    
 1373   252        Andrew Reay, Fr            19:49    6:24  Pittsburgh Central Ca 
  528   253   232  Andrew Craig, Jr           19:50    6:24  Greensburg Salem     
 1698   254        Frank Morelli, So          19:50    6:24  South Fayette        
  480   255   233  Zach Stewart, Jr           19:51    6:24  Greater Latrobe      
  304   256        Zach Casini, Jr            19:52    6:24  Derry Area Hs        
  624   257        Dan Grove, So              19:52    6:24  Highlands            
 1802   258        Evan Johnson, Sr           19:53    6:25  Upper St. Clair      
  372   259        Taylor Schriver, Jr        19:53    6:25  Fox Chapel Area      
  531   260   234  Brett Smith, So            19:54    6:25  Greensburg Salem     
  111   261        Dan Spanner, Fr            19:54    6:25  Bethel Park          
  403   262        Adam Drakulic, Sr          19:55    6:25  Franklin Regional    
 1282   263   235  Chris Malencia, Sr         19:56    6:26  Peters Township      
  273   264   236  Caleb Smith, Jr            19:56    6:26  Chartiers Valley     
  133   265   237  Brendan Skaggs, Jr         19:57    6:26  Bradford             
 1890   266   238  Matt Starkman, Fr          19:57    6:26  West Allegheny       
    9   267   239  Colin Lingafelt, Jr        19:57    6:26  Altoona Area         
 1167   268   240  Andy Fitzpatrick, So       19:57    6:26  North Hills          
  230   269   241  Greg Logan, Fr             19:58    6:26  Canon-McMillan       
   75   270        Colin McLaughlin, Jr       19:58    6:26  Baldwin              
  542   271   242  Ryan Gallagher, Sr         19:58    6:26  Hampton              
  269   272   243  Brendan Steinbock, Sr      19:58    6:26  Chartiers Valley     
  870   273        Dylan Wilson, So           19:59    6:27  Moon Area            
  331   274   244  Matthew Reed, Jr           19:59    6:27  Ellwood City         
 1617   275   245  Max Prizant, So            19:59    6:27  Shady Side Academy   
  551   276        Jackson Baker, So          19:59    6:27  Hampton              
  512   277   246  Barrett Naugle, Fr         20:00    6:27  Greensburg C C       
 1196   278   247  Nathan Derry, Sr           20:00    6:27  Norwin               
 1646   279   248  Zachary Parrinello, Sr     20:01    6:27  Shaler Area          
  371   280        Joe Puthenpurayil, Jr      20:02    6:28  Fox Chapel Area      
 1171   281   249  Mike Burchlaw, Fr          20:04    6:28  North Hills          
  742   282   250  Ben Kingan, Jr             20:05    6:29  Knoch                
  132   283   251  Andrew Scanlon, Jr         20:07    6:29  Bradford             
  749   284   252  Adam Sudano, Fr            20:08    6:30  Knoch                
 1468   285   253  Tyler Bevan, So            20:09    6:30  Ringgold             
  282   286   254  Zack Cox, Fr               20:09    6:30  Chartiers Valley     
  279   287   255  Alex Krieger, So           20:09    6:30  Chartiers Valley     
  663   288   256  Brennan Ferguson, So       20:10    6:30  Indiana              
   43   289   257  Paul Kluitenberg, Jr       20:11    6:30  Avonworth            
 1886   290        Will Page, So              20:11    6:31  West Allegheny       
  287   291   258  Tyler Wynn, Fr             20:11    6:31  Chartiers Valley     
  404   292        Paul Fischione, Sr         20:12    6:31  Franklin Regional    
   41   293   259  Dj Reinhart, Sr            20:12    6:31  Avonworth            
  547   294        Matthew Gray, Jr           20:12    6:31  Hampton              
 1606   295   260  Adi Krupski, Sr            20:12    6:31  Shady Side Academy   
 1471   296   261  Lucas Serra, So            20:12    6:31  Ringgold             
  722   297   262  David Devivo, Sr           20:13    6:31  Kittanning           
 1288   298   263  Ryan Black, So             20:13    6:31  Peters Township      
  705   299   264  Jd Fahnestock, So          20:17    6:32  Kiski Area           
 1810   300        Michael Hartman, Jr        20:18    6:33  Upper St. Clair      
  660   301   265  Kevin Jennings, Jr         20:18    6:33  Indiana              
  558   302        Nick Gust, Fr              20:19    6:33  Hampton              
 1261   303   266  Sean Lane, So              20:20    6:33  Penn Trafford        
  772   304   267  Gregg Maruca, Fr           20:21    6:34  Laurel Highlands     
  819   305   268  Travis Tyree, So           20:22    6:34  McKeesport Area      
  586   306   269  Ryan Zidek, Jr             20:22    6:34  Hempfield Area       
 1201   307        Dean Leventopoulas, So     20:22    6:34  Norwin               
 1243   308   270  Mike Dandrea, Sr           20:23    6:34  Penn Trafford        
  275   309        Nate Collins, So           20:23    6:34  Chartiers Valley     
  526   310   271  Joel Croce, Sr             20:24    6:35  Greensburg Salem     
 1782   311        Vincent Sarver, Sr         20:25    6:35  Uniontown            
 1677   312   272  David Waldschmidt, So      20:25    6:35  Shenango             
  745   313        Jared Geist, So            20:26    6:35  Knoch                
  816   314   273  Ryan Jacobs, So            20:27    6:36  McKeesport Area      
  584   315   274  Peter Sexton, Jr           20:28    6:36  Hempfield Area       
  763   316        Steve Hardin, Jr           20:29    6:36  Laurel Highlands     
 1788   317        Jasiah Kelley, Fr          20:29    6:36  Uniontown            
  337   318   275  Wesley Larry, Fr           20:31    6:37  Ellwood City         
 1619   319   276  Nolan Wise, So             20:32    6:37  Shady Side Academy   
  585   320   277  Ryan Trout, Jr             20:33    6:38  Hempfield Area       
  405   321        Eric Hyland, Sr            20:33    6:38  Franklin Regional    
 2125   322   278  Elijah Barrett, Jr         20:33    6:38  Seton-La Salle       
 1816   323        Michael Lynch, Jr          20:35    6:38  Upper St. Clair      
  684   324   279  Tom Gorman, Fr             20:35    6:38  Keystone Oaks        
 1658   325   280  Josiah Johnson, Fr         20:36    6:39  Shaler Area          
  164   326   281  Brandon Striplin, So       20:39    6:40  Brentwood            
  591   327        Tyler Fox, Fr              20:40    6:40  Hempfield Area       
 1857   328   282  Matt Montanari, So         20:40    6:40  Vincentian Academy   
  470   329   283  Nick Heining, Sr           20:41    6:40  Greater Latrobe      
  317   330   284  Jacob Cheek, Jr            20:42    6:40  Elizabeth Forward    
 1244   331   285  John Grove, Sr             20:45    6:41  Penn Trafford        
  473   332   286  Josh Harter, Jr            20:46    6:42  Greater Latrobe      
  472   333   287  Ian Steel, Sr              20:49    6:43  Greater Latrobe      
 1175   334   288  Brett Roberts, Fr          20:52    6:44  North Hills          
 1249   335   289  Matthew Defazio, Jr        20:52    6:44  Penn Trafford        
  994   336   290  Ricky Rossi, So            20:53    6:44  New Castle           
 1874   337        Taylor Cavalovitch, Sr     20:53    6:44  West Allegheny       
  621   338        Nathaneal Nulph, Sr        20:54    6:44  Highlands            
 1786   339        Joe Campbell, Fr           20:54    6:44  Uniontown            
 1741   340   291  Dylan Miller, So           20:55    6:45  South Side           
 1612   341        Joe McMahon, Jr            20:55    6:45  Shady Side Academy   
 1649   342        Arron Werner, Sr           20:55    6:45  Shaler Area          
  135   343   292  Hunter Ackley, So          20:56    6:45  Bradford             
  708   344   293  Logan Krause, So           20:57    6:45  Kiski Area           
  622   345        Eli Crisafio, Jr           20:58    6:46  Highlands            
 1743   346   294  Jim Knoerdel, Fr           21:00    6:46  South Side           
  681   347   295  Ryan McCay, So             21:00    6:46  Keystone Oaks        
  532   348   296  Khaymen Stone, So          21:01    6:46  Greensburg Salem     
  698   349        Abner Espinosa, Sr         21:01    6:47  Kiski Area           
  301   350        Andrew McElhoes, Sr        21:02    6:47  Derry Area Hs        
  988   351   297  Matt Flannery, Sr          21:03    6:47  New Castle           
   47   352   298  Kyle Crilley, Fr           21:05    6:48  Avonworth            
  251   353   299  Jacob Biskup, So           21:05    6:48  Central Valley       
 1712   354   300  Pat Kaczka, Sr             21:06    6:48  South Park           
  761   355        Paul Defazio, Jr           21:06    6:48  Laurel Highlands     
  583   356        Nathan Schuerman, Jr       21:08    6:49  Hempfield Area       
 1758   357   301  Sam Green, Sr              21:08    6:49  Thomas Jefferson     
  318   358   302  Jesse Cheek, Jr            21:08    6:49  Elizabeth Forward    
   97   359        Pat Emmett, Sr             21:09    6:49  Bethel Park          
 1462   360   303  Keenan Delien, Sr          21:11    6:50  Ringgold             
 1861   361   304  Gregg Kanieki, Fr          21:11    6:50  Vincentian Academy   
 1854   362   305  Nick Bencsics, Jr          21:11    6:50  Vincentian Academy   
  321   363   306  Alexander Thorton, So      21:13    6:50  Elizabeth Forward    
  209   364        Andy Kobert, Jr            21:14    6:51  Canon-McMillan       
 1572   365   307  Henry Glitz, So            21:17    6:52  Seton-La Salle       
 1584   366   308  Jack Keller, Jr            21:19    6:52  Sewickley Academy    
   39   367   309  Matt Kujawinski, Sr        21:21    6:53  Avonworth            
 1264   368        Nelson Phelps, So          21:22    6:53  Penn Trafford        
 1248   369        Steve Young, Sr            21:22    6:54  Penn Trafford        
  246   370   310  Josh Marvenko, Jr          21:23    6:54  Central Valley       
 1608   371        Matt Ferree, Jr            21:26    6:55  Shady Side Academy   
 1378   372   311  Steven Joyce, Sr           21:27    6:55  Plum                 
  508   373   312  Nick Very, Jr              21:29    6:56  Greensburg C C       
 1443   374   313  Luke Fugate, So            21:29    6:56  Punxsutawney         
  138   375   314  Curtis Rodgers, Fr         21:31    6:56  Bradford             
  826   376   315  Paul McCurdy, So           21:32    6:57  Montour              
  305   377        Greg Rager, Jr             21:33    6:57  Derry Area Hs        
  706   378        Brandon Fello, So          21:34    6:57  Kiski Area           
 1591   379   316  Owen Hipwell, Fr           21:36    6:58  Sewickley Academy    
 1650   380        Andrew Wilson, Sr          21:36    6:58  Shaler Area          
 1439   381   317  Shane Johns, Sr            21:37    6:58  Punxsutawney         
  513   382   318  Matt Osche, Fr             21:37    6:58  Greensburg C C       
 1718   383   319  Jordan Carr, So            21:38    6:58  South Park           
  999   384        Chris Mazzanti, Fr         21:38    6:59  New Castle           
 1585   385   320  Will Kleeman, Jr           21:39    6:59  Sewickley Academy    
 1589   386   321  Wyatt Geller, Fr           21:39    6:59  Sewickley Academy    
 1470   387   322  Gary Schultz, So           21:39    6:59  Ringgold             
 1440   388   323  Derick Kelly, Sr           21:39    6:59  Punxsutawney         
  162   389   324  James Eagle, Jr            21:41    6:59  Brentwood            
  302   390        Joshua Rahuba, Sr          21:42    7:00  Derry Area Hs        
 1719   391   325  Greg Graf, So              21:44    7:00  South Park           
  507   392   326  Dan Seamans, Jr            21:44    7:00  Greensburg C C       
 1673   393   327  Andy McCann, So            21:44    7:00  Shenango             
  332   394   328  J T. Baldelli, So          21:44    7:01  Ellwood City         
   42   395   329  Danny Danylo, Jr           21:47    7:01  Avonworth            
 1695   396        Jon Walasik, Sr            21:47    7:01  South Fayette        
 1713   397   330  Justin May, Sr             21:48    7:02  South Park           
 1715   398   331  Corey Kelly, Jr            21:49    7:02  South Park           
 1716   399   332  Stephen Nelson, Jr         21:50    7:02  South Park           
  136   400        Kole Kloss, So             21:50    7:02  Bradford             
 1739   401   333  Chris Flynn, Jr            21:54    7:04  South Side           
 2130   402        Drew McConville, Fr        21:55    7:04  Waynesburg           
  161   403   334  Anthony Yasko, Sr          21:57    7:05  Brentwood            
 1676   404   335  Tyler Stiver, So           21:59    7:05  Shenango             
  212   405        Brandon Mayberry, Jr       21:59    7:05  Canon-McMillan       
  662   406   336  Pierce Valentine, Jr       22:03    7:07  Indiana              
  278   407        Ryan Henry, So             22:05    7:07  Chartiers Valley     
 1679   408   337  William Wawrynzski, Fr     22:07    7:08  Shenango             
  661   409        Austin Rhodes, Jr          22:09    7:09  Indiana              
 1235   410   338  Tyrell Simmons, So         22:11    7:09  Penn Hills           
 1475   411   339  Joe Vergona, Fr            22:12    7:09  Ringgold             
  769   412        Sean Monaghan, So          22:13    7:10  Laurel Highlands     
 1254   413        Jesse Paluzzi, Jr          22:14    7:10  Penn Trafford        
 1611   414        Rohit Joshi, Jr            22:16    7:11  Shady Side Academy   
  666   415        Eamon McArdle, Fr          22:19    7:12  Indiana              
 1759   416   340  Dave McDermott, Sr         22:19    7:12  Thomas Jefferson     
  252   417   341  Josh Brown, So             22:20    7:12  Central Valley       
  822   418   342  Fabian Badges, Sr          22:22    7:13  Montour              
 1464   419   343  Eli Macugoski, Sr          22:23    7:13  Ringgold             
  327   420   344  Nolan Duncan, Sr           22:25    7:14  Ellwood City         
 1169   421   345  Alain Niyibizi, So         22:26    7:14  North Hills          
  987   422        Brandon Beck, Sr           22:27    7:14  New Castle           
 1173   423        Andy Didycz, Fr            22:28    7:15  North Hills          
 1587   424   346  Chase Bly, So              22:28    7:15  Sewickley Academy    
  335   425   347  Alex Lough, So             22:29    7:15  Ellwood City         
  137   426        Justin Keller, Fr          22:31    7:16  Bradford             
  678   427   348  Derek Kalanish, Jr         22:33    7:16  Keystone Oaks        
 2127   428        Chris Hamilton, Sr         22:35    7:17  Waynesburg           
 1745   429   349  Dan Wiesen, Fr             22:35    7:17  South Side           
 1710   430        Tim Forsha, Sr             22:36    7:17  South Park           
  511   431   350  Vince Mirigliano, Fr       22:36    7:17  Greensburg C C       
  510   432   351  Philip Forsythe, Fr        22:37    7:17  Greensburg C C       
  357   433   352  Andrew Hamilton, Fr        22:39    7:18  Ford City            
  350   434   353  Josh Milanak, Jr           22:39    7:18  Ford City            
 1670   435   354  Cj Beamon, Sr              22:41    7:19  Shenango             
  682   436   355  Jesse Stefanski, So        22:43    7:20  Keystone Oaks        
 1742   437   356  Floyd Reckner, So          22:43    7:20  South Side           
 1571   438   357  Andrew Sigg, Jr            22:45    7:20  Seton-La Salle       
 1765   439   358  Jesse Roller, So           22:50    7:22  Thomas Jefferson     
 1569   440   359  Peter Smith, Sr            22:51    7:22  Seton-La Salle       
  243   441   360  Nick Colaluca, Sr          22:52    7:22  Central Valley       
 1860   442        Dom Battaglia, Fr          22:52    7:23  Vincentian Academy   
  354   443   361  Zane Bonner, So            22:56    7:24  Ford City            
 1678   444   362  Tj McCracken, Fr           22:57    7:24  Shenango             
 1568   445   363  Gabe Klemick, Sr           22:57    7:24  Seton-La Salle       
  814   446   364  Matthew McFadden, Jr       22:58    7:24  McKeesport Area      
 1565   447   365  Brian Budjanec, Sr         23:04    7:26  Seton-La Salle       
 1567   448   366  Eric Horn, Sr              23:06    7:27  Seton-La Salle       
 1760   449   367  Apurva Patil, Jr           23:07    7:27  Thomas Jefferson     
  679   450   368  Jt Lippert, Jr             23:07    7:27  Keystone Oaks        
 1463   451        Eric Klebanski, Sr         23:08    7:28  Ringgold             
  726   452   369  Joey Recupero, Jr          23:09    7:28  Kittanning           
 1566   453        Brennan Heiser, Sr         23:14    7:29  Seton-La Salle       
 2115   454        Kevin Cochrane, Fr         23:15    7:30  West Mifflin         
 1583   455   370  Patrick Dellinger, Jr      23:17    7:30  Sewickley Academy    
  818   456   371  Daniel Troutman, So        23:18    7:31  McKeesport Area      
 1645   457        Lukas McGowan, Sr          23:20    7:31  Shaler Area          
 1570   458        Mike Mankos, Jr            23:21    7:32  Seton-La Salle       
 1711   459        Wesley Hall, Sr            23:22    7:32  South Park           
   44   460   372  Ben Strosser, Jr           23:23    7:33  Avonworth            
 1858   461        Daniel Robinson, So        23:24    7:33  Vincentian Academy   
 1738   462        Dylan Anderer, Jr          23:24    7:33  South Side           
 1766   463   373  Dan Schrum, So             23:28    7:34  Thomas Jefferson     
 2128   464        Vinny Morrow, So           23:29    7:34  Waynesburg           
  352   465   374  Mike Sweeney, Jr           23:31    7:35  Ford City            
 1740   466        Nathan Reckner, Jr         23:32    7:35  South Side           
  824   467   375  Nick Hemke, So             23:34    7:36  Montour              
  820   468   376  Kelvin Williams, Fr        23:40    7:38  McKeesport Area      
 1671   469        Zach Matuch, Jr            23:43    7:39  Shenango             
 1586   470        Jalen Lee, Jr              23:53    7:42  Sewickley Academy    
  319   471   377  Mathew Giambattista, So    23:54    7:42  Elizabeth Forward    
 1720   472        William Roundtree, So      24:07    7:47  South Park           
  253   473   378  Andrew Stein, So           24:08    7:47  Central Valley       
 1573   474        Gavin Ennis, Fr            24:13    7:49  Seton-La Salle       
 1448   475        Zachary Moore, Fr          24:13    7:49  Punxsutawney         
 1768   476   379  Joe Rimsky, Fr             24:16    7:50  Thomas Jefferson     
  320   477   380  Marshall Grubb, So         24:21    7:51  Elizabeth Forward    
  505   478   381  Chris Seamans, Sr          24:36    7:56  Greensburg C C       
  358   479   382  Nathaniel Sedlacek, Fr     24:40    7:57  Ford City            
  242   480        Daniel Beaver, Sr          24:44    7:59  Central Valley       
  356   481   383  Dakota Fickes, So          24:46    7:59  Ford City            
  249   482        Tanner Palmer, Jr          24:47    7:59  Central Valley       
  355   483   384  Tyler Delancey, So         24:50    8:00  Ford City            
 2129   484        Eric Brownfield, So        24:51    8:01  Waynesburg           
 1446   485        Eric Ingros, Fr            25:10    8:07  Punxsutawney         
 1234   486   385  Zane Conaway, So           25:14    8:08  Penn Hills           
 1672   487        James Gierlach, So         25:38    8:16  Shenango             
  504   488        Brett Kurpiel, Sr          25:38    8:16  Greensburg C C       
  815   489   386  Jordan Smith, Jr           25:38    8:16  McKeesport Area      
 1592   490        Ayrton Mutagaana, Fr       25:39    8:16  Sewickley Academy    
  245   491        Scott Halavanja, Sr        25:47    8:19  Central Valley       
  338   492   387  Alex Tomak, Fr             25:49    8:19  Ellwood City         
  244   493        Zach Groves, Sr            25:53    8:21  Central Valley       
  825   494   388  Ian Kelly, So              26:11    8:27  Montour              
  254   495        Morgan Paul, Fr            26:12    8:27  Central Valley       
  330   496        Josh Higby, Jr             26:17    8:28  Ellwood City         
  725   497   389  Jude Kunst, Jr             26:34    8:34  Kittanning           
 1674   498        Aaron Reash, So            26:39    8:36  Shenango             
 1441   499        William Boddorf, Jr        26:44    8:37  Punxsutawney         
  255   500        Roman Sabella, Fr          26:51    8:40  Central Valley       
  723   501   390  Chris Pytel, Sr            27:20    8:49  Kittanning           
  165   502   391  Adam Bernardo, Fr          27:23    8:50  Brentwood            
  349   503        Mark Dilick, Sr            27:28    8:52  Ford City            
  353   504        Josh Barnett, So           28:04    9:03  Ford City            
  336   505        Michael Perry, So          28:09    9:05  Ellwood City         
  728   506   392  Trey Montebell, So         28:17    9:07  Kittanning           
 1864   507        Thomas Nash, Fr            28:22    9:09  Vincentian Academy   
  727   508   393  Jordan Lattanzi, So        28:26    9:10  Kittanning           
  686   509   394  Dan Strickland, Fr         28:54    9:19  Keystone Oaks        
  509   510        Brandon Fiume, Fr          29:26    9:29  Greensburg C C       
  167   511   395  Nick Godesky, Fr           29:31    9:31  Brentwood            
  158   512   396  Corey Egger, Sr            29:53    9:38  Brentwood            
  677   513   397  Jeff Coffy, Jr             30:44    9:55  Keystone Oaks        





VARSITY GIRLS 5K

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 North Hills              61    1    2    3   21   34   79   95    20:15    1:28
  2 North Allegheny         146   14   18   35   39   40   44   46    21:01    0:46
  3 Mt. Lebanon             176    7   10   13   71   75   81  102    21:03    1:54
  4 Pine Richland           189   23   28   33   38   67   68  103    21:14    1:11
  5 Hempfield Area          273    5   43   45   47  133  181  212    21:30    2:49
  6 Norwin                  284   29   31   59   60  105  131  177    21:40    1:37
  7 Seneca Valley           329   22   42   65   90  110  154  200    21:50    1:47
  8 Bethel Park             365    9   19   48  140  149  152  176    21:46    2:51
  9 Mars                    380   41   58   63   91  127  136  142    22:04    1:28
 10 West Allegheny          385   25   49   50   77  184  194  214    21:59    2:31
 11 Oakland Catholic        393   20   54   87  108  124  134  158    22:02    2:01
 12 Moon Area               395   16   73   78   85  143  183  197    22:01    2:25
 13 Laurel Highlands        458   11   84   86  126  151  206  272    22:09    2:45
 14 Hampton                 463   17   93  112  119  122  145  202    22:13    2:05
 15 Butler                  499   26   80   92  138  163  196  356    22:20    2:23
 16 Bradford                595   72   89  101  166  167  199  229    22:42    1:17
 17 Greater Latrobe         610   52  123  128  150  157  165  173    22:45    1:26
 18 Uniontown               641    6   27  192  201  215  244  264    22:27    3:45
 19 Kiski Area              665   30   37  141  198  259  277  281    22:45    4:02
 20 Upper St. Clair         680   74  107  130  160  209  210  213    22:56    1:44
 21 Peters Township         717   53  118  159  179  208  219  238    22:59    1:59
 22 Chartiers Valley        717   62  113  120  189  233  241  324    23:04    2:29
 23 Punxsutawney            718   83  104  106  195  230  247  319    23:03    2:17
 24 Franklin Regional       723    8   82  172  218  243  257  267    22:52    4:29
 25 Plum                    737  111  139  156  162  169  180  190    23:06    0:44
 26 South Park              744   64   94  170  182  234  348  374    23:07    2:29
 27 Baldwin                 768   55   88   96  250  279  304  305    23:22    3:44
 28 Fox Chapel Area         787   98  117  125  211  236  242  246    23:14    2:06
 29 Derry Area Hs           832   15   66  135  300  316  338  349    23:40    6:00
 30 Greensburg Salem        848   57  109  129  271  282  333         23:39    3:45
 31 South Fayette           861  144  153  186  187  191  224  251    23:20    0:26
 32 Shaler Area             870    4   51  227  275  313  323  331    23:37    6:34
 33 Gateway                 873   76  137  161  174  325  327         23:43    4:46
 34 Indiana                 886   32  178  216  228  232  258  260    23:27    3:25
 35 Penn Trafford           908   61  168  171  223  285  314  365    23:41    3:39
 36 Altoona Area            940  115  193  203  207  222  266  311    23:33    1:30
 37 Knoch                   951   36   70  270  273  302  315  345    24:01    5:00
 38 Sewickley Academy       963   24  155  217  280  287  306  339    23:51    4:44
 39 Shady Side Academy      981   56  121  231  283  290  298  299    24:05    3:56
 40 Vincentian Academy     1045   97   99  205  289  355  360  371    24:30    5:54
 41 Avonworth              1075  114  220  226  252  263  274  276    24:10    2:24
 42 Trinity                1094   69  132  278  293  322              24:37    4:46
 43 Greensburg C C         1113  116  148  262  292  295  303  344    24:30    3:18
 44 Canon-McMillan         1123  175  204  221  235  288  321  370    24:15    2:19
 45 Ringgold               1166   12  265  291  297  301  336         24:40    5:38
 46 Shenango               1312  146  240  256  328  342  343  372    25:28    4:31
 47 Central Valley         1334  225  237  253  309  310  330  352    25:18    2:15
 48 Waynesburg             1383  147  284  286  332  334  337         25:47    4:11
 49 Keystone Oaks          1397  185  239  255  354  364  380  381    26:04    5:46
 50 Montour                1423  164  296  308  326  329  335  361    25:56    3:51
 51 South Side             1458  100  254  367  368  369  375  383    27:18    7:24
 52 Kittanning             1482  249  268  307  312  346  357  358    26:09    3:02
 53 West Mifflin           1509  188  245  351  359  366              26:52    6:08
 54 Thomas Jefferson       1605  261  269  347  350  378              27:31    6:30
 55 Seton-La Salle         1633  248  294  341  373  377              28:04    6:29
 56 Ford City              1715  317  320  340  362  376  379         28:15    4:33
 57 Ellwood City           1800  318  353  363  382  384              30:03    6:40



              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         
 1179     1     1  Shannon Malone, Jr*        19:41    6:21  North Hills          
 1177     2     2  Margo Malone, Sr*          19:41    6:21  North Hills          
 1185     3     3  Mary Malone, So*           19:58    6:26  North Hills          
 1668     4     4  Brianna Schwartz, Fr*      19:59    6:27  Shaler Area          
  612     5     5  Morgan Ansell, Fr*         20:07    6:29  Hempfield Area       
 1794     6     6  Julie Friend, Jr*          20:11    6:30  Uniontown            
  972     7     7  Jillian Hunsberger, So*    20:12    6:31  Mt. Lebanon          
  436     8     8  Kaitlyn Figurelli, Jr*     20:12    6:31  Franklin Regional    
  115     9     9  Kelsey Metheny, Sr*        20:18    6:33  Bethel Park          
  971    10    10  Callie Gunzenhauser, So*   20:24    6:35  Mt. Lebanon          
  783    11    11  Mariah Custer, Fr*         20:26    6:35  Laurel Highlands     
 1484    12    12  Kirsten McMichael, Fr*     20:27    6:36  Ringgold             
  962    13    13  Julie Kocjancic, Jr*       20:30    6:37  Mt. Lebanon          
 1123    14    14  Shannon Wagner, Sr*        20:34    6:38  North Allegheny      
  310    15    15  Hannah Scipio, Sr*         20:38    6:39  Derry Area Hs        
  894    16    16  Maddie Marince, Jr*        20:39    6:40  Moon Area            
  566    17    17  Gina Alm, So*              20:41    6:40  Hampton              
 1133    18    18  Madeline Nellis, Jr*       20:42    6:40  North Allegheny      
  117    19    19  Amanda Ruschel, Jr*        20:43    6:41  Bethel Park          
 1213    20    20  Charlotte Lampenfeld, Sr*  20:47    6:42  Oakland Catholic     
 1184    21    21  Caitlyn Janeda, So*        20:47    6:42  North Hills          
 1546    22    22  Taryn Latsko, So*          20:50    6:43  Seneca Valley        
 1340    23    23  Natalie Regan, Sr*         20:52    6:44  Pine Richland        
 1593    24    24  Caitlin Bungo, Sr*         20:55    6:45  Sewickley Academy    
 2108    25    25  Alexis O'Shea, Fr*         20:56    6:45  West Allegheny       
  198    26    26  Holly Keffer, So*          20:56    6:45  Butler               
 1797    27    27  Julie Gerber, So*          20:56    6:45  Uniontown            
 1345    28    28  Matti Davis, Jr*           20:57    6:45  Pine Richland        
 1202    29    29  Autumn Greba, Sr*          20:57    6:45  Norwin               
  720    30    30  Lauren Smeltzer, Fr*       20:58    6:46  Kiski Area           
 1203    31    31  Jenna Kuhn, Sr*            21:00    6:46  Norwin               
  670    32    32  Ronnie Bujdos, Sr*         21:03    6:47  Indiana              
 1332    33    33  Jasmine Clark, Sr*         21:05    6:48  Pine Richland        
 1181    34    34  Clare Brown, So*           21:08    6:49  North Hills          
 1129    35    35  Alex Gambill, Jr*          21:08    6:49  North Allegheny      
  752    36    36  Emilee Hertweck, Sr*       21:10    6:49  Knoch                
  715    37    37  Morgan Kiebler, So*        21:11    6:50  Kiski Area           
 1331    38    38  Hannah Bowman, Sr*         21:18    6:52  Pine Richland        
 1151    39    39  Bret Serbin, So*           21:18    6:52  North Allegheny      
 1117    40    40  Lizzie Appleton, Sr*       21:20    6:53  North Allegheny      
  806    41    41  Maggie McChesney, Jr*      21:22    6:53  Mars                 
 1556    42    42  Katie Lutz, Fr*            21:25    6:54  Seneca Valley        
  602    43    43  Maddie Fiaschetti, Jr*     21:26    6:55  Hempfield Area       
 1138    44    44  Veronica Bella, So*        21:28    6:55  North Allegheny      
  618    45    45  Mackenzie Tressler, Fr*    21:29    6:56  Hempfield Area       
 1120    46    46  Beth Hartigan, Sr*         21:32    6:56  North Allegheny      
  609    47    47  Brianna Gaudi, So*         21:33    6:57  Hempfield Area       
  112    48    48  Hillary Boxheimer, Sr*     21:36    6:58  Bethel Park          
 2107    49    49  Rebecca Lawrence, Fr*      21:42    7:00  West Allegheny       
 1899    50    50  Adelle Collins, Jr*        21:45    7:01  West Allegheny       
 1659    51    51  Meagan Carter, Sr*         21:47    7:01  Shaler Area          
  490    52    52  Hanna Green, Jr*           21:48    7:02  Greater Latrobe      
 1306    53    53  Erin Pakela, Fr*           21:48    7:02  Peters Township      
 1225    54    54  Sophia Means, So*          21:49    7:02  Oakland Catholic     
   88    55    55  Juliana Fortunato, Jr*     21:50    7:02  Baldwin              
 1624    56    56  Emily Lamm, Sr*            21:50    7:02  Shady Side Academy   
  537    57    57  Laura Rosner, So*          21:51    7:03  Greensburg Salem     
  803    58    58  Salina Smialek, Sr*        21:54    7:04  Mars                 
 1206    59    59  Lindsay Dawson, So*        21:55    7:04  Norwin               
 1205    60    60  Abby Pristas, Jr*          21:58    7:05  Norwin               
 1273    61    61  Chelsia Poole, Jr*         21:58    7:05  Penn Trafford        
  297    62    62  Tylar Miller, Fr*          21:59    7:05  Chartiers Valley     
  800    63    63  Shannon McChesney, Sr*     22:00    7:06  Mars                 
 1721    64    64  Stephanie Felix, Sr*       22:00    7:06  South Park           
 1544    65    65  Emily Seibert, Jr*         22:01    7:06  Seneca Valley        
  309    66    66  Alyssa Palenchar, Sr*      22:02    7:06  Derry Area Hs        
 1335    67    67  Kimberly Jokl, Sr*         22:02    7:06  Pine Richland        
 1351    68    68  Monica Papulak, Fr*        22:03    7:07  Pine Richland        
 1131    69        Kim Goehring, Jr*          22:03    7:07  North Allegheny      
 1774    70    69  Kelly Korpus, So*          22:03    7:07  Trinity              
  755    71    70  Tena Pettit, Jr*           22:04    7:07  Knoch                
  970    72    71  Audrey Gordon, So*         22:04    7:07  Mt. Lebanon          
  153    73    72  Meg Newburg, So*           22:04    7:07  Bradford             
  892    74    73  Dani Lewis, Jr*            22:05    7:07  Moon Area            
 1833    75    74  Leah Griffith, Jr*         22:06    7:07  Upper St. Clair      
  979    76    75  Julia Staltari, So*        22:06    7:08  Mt. Lebanon          
  461    77    76  Sara Strittmatter, So*     22:07    7:08  Gateway              
 2106    78    77  Danna Heh, Fr*             22:07    7:08  West Allegheny       
  895    79    78  Kylie Nickles, Jr*         22:08    7:08  Moon Area            
 1187    80    79  Alex Rode, So*             22:08    7:08  North Hills          
  196    81    80  Alexis Swiergol, Jr*       22:08    7:08  Butler               
  968    82    81  Katelyn Walsh, Jr*         22:08    7:08  Mt. Lebanon          
 1137    83        Catherine Baird, So*       22:09    7:08  North Allegheny      
  439    84    82  Danielle Vensel, Jr*       22:09    7:09  Franklin Regional    
 1451    85    83  Alexis Young, Jr*          22:10    7:09  Punxsutawney         
  776    86    84  Elli Monaghan, Jr*         22:10    7:09  Laurel Highlands     
  917    87    85  Isabelle Marsh, Fr*        22:11    7:09  Moon Area            
  782    88    86  Emily Rice, So*            22:11    7:09  Laurel Highlands     
 1230    89    87  Mackenzie Zeh, Fr*         22:13    7:10  Oakland Catholic     
   87    90    88  Ashey Czerniewski, Jr*     22:13    7:10  Baldwin              
  141    91    89  Kacy Huston, Sr*           22:15    7:10  Bradford             
 1548    92    90  Becky Paine, So*           22:16    7:11  Seneca Valley        
  813    93    91  Reilly Butler, Fr*         22:16    7:11  Mars                 
  195    94    92  Tori Sawhney, Jr*          22:17    7:11  Butler               
  569    95    93  Lauren Hanna, Fr*          22:18    7:12  Hampton              
 1128    96        Carly Fox, Jr*             22:19    7:12  North Allegheny      
 1728    97    94  Tara Monfredi, Jr*         22:20    7:12  South Park           
 1190    98    95  Sabrina Palmieri, Fr*      22:20    7:12  North Hills          
   93    99    96  Alicia Mastroianni, So*    22:21    7:12  Baldwin              
 1872   100    97  Leah Stauber, So*          22:22    7:13  Vincentian Academy   
  397   101    98  Sonia Appasamy, Fr*        22:23    7:13  Fox Chapel Area      
 1869   102    99  Kristyna Finikiotis, Jr*   22:24    7:14  Vincentian Academy   
 1750   103   100  Stephanie Hilliard, So*    22:26    7:14  South Side           
  154   104   101  Mackenzie Race, So*        22:28    7:15  Bradford             
  980   105   102  Rachel Tandon, So*         22:29    7:15  Mt. Lebanon          
 1342   106   103  Gillian Ahrendt, Jr*       22:32    7:16  Pine Richland        
 1453   107   104  Juliann Boddorf, So*       22:32    7:16  Punxsutawney         
 1207   108   105  Sarah Kerr, So*            22:33    7:16  Norwin               
 1461   109   106  Ala Small, Fr*             22:34    7:17  Punxsutawney         
 1840   110   107  Angelica Lucas, So*        22:36    7:17  Upper St. Clair      
 1226   111   108  Alexia Namestnick, So*     22:36    7:17  Oakland Catholic     
  533   112   109  Shaina Contic, Jr*         22:37    7:17  Greensburg Salem     
 1541   113   110  Kristen McKinney, Sr*      22:37    7:17  Seneca Valley        
 1408   114   111  Lizzy Addison, Sr*         22:37    7:18  Plum                 
  570   115   112  Laure Neugebauer-Wagner,   22:37    7:18  Hampton              
  293   116   113  Jordyn Hackett, Jr*        22:38    7:18  Chartiers Valley     
   60   117   114  Beth Shenck, So*           22:38    7:18  Avonworth            
   33   118   115  Morgan Pensyl, So*         22:39    7:18  Altoona Area         
  517   119   116  Meghan Obusek, Sr*         22:39    7:18  Greensburg C C       
  387   120   117  Maddy Mulert, Sr*          22:39    7:18  Fox Chapel Area      
 1298   121   118  Kenzie Stepanik, Sr*       22:39    7:18  Peters Township      
  568   122   119  Maggie Bauman, Fr*         22:43    7:19  Hampton              
  294   123   120  Jackie Stewart, Jr*        22:45    7:20  Chartiers Valley     
 1637   124   121  Mackenzie Klinvex, So*     22:45    7:20  Shady Side Academy   
  563   125   122  Emily Arnold, Jr*          22:46    7:20  Hampton              
  986   126        Sierra Van-Dijk, Fr*       22:47    7:21  Mt. Lebanon          
  496   127   123  Katie Slivko, So*          22:48    7:21  Greater Latrobe      
 1218   128   124  Maggie Devine, Jr*         22:48    7:21  Oakland Catholic     
  390   129   125  Meisner Katherine, Jr*     22:48    7:21  Fox Chapel Area      
  779   130   126  McCann Melissa, So*        22:49    7:21  Laurel Highlands     
  808   131   127  Bethany Catanzaro, So*     22:49    7:22  Mars                 
  499   132   128  Jill Cline, Fr*            22:49    7:22  Greater Latrobe      
  539   133   129  Moriah Dechicchis, Fr*     22:52    7:22  Greensburg Salem     
 1841   134   130  Gina Petito, So*           22:52    7:22  Upper St. Clair      
 1204   135   131  Lacey Aley, Jr*            22:54    7:23  Norwin               
 1775   136   132  Sarah Urso, So*            22:55    7:23  Trinity              
 2109   137        Mikayla Sonneborn, Sr*     22:55    7:23  West Greene          
  617   138   133  Meaghan Stewart, Fr*       22:55    7:23  Hempfield Area       
 1221   139   134  Emma Anselmo, So*          22:58    7:24  Oakland Catholic     
  308   140   135  Amber Hauser, Sr*          22:59    7:25  Derry Area Hs        
  810   141   136  Maria Monberg, So*         22:59    7:25  Mars                 
  462   142   137  Tameka Williams, So*       22:59    7:25  Gateway              
  202   143   138  Emily McDonald, Fr*        23:00    7:25  Butler               
 1417   144   139  Courtney Liberatore, Jr*   23:01    7:25  Plum                 
  120   145   140  Stephanie Cobb, So*        23:02    7:26  Bethel Park          
  718   146   141  Stephanie Lednak, Fr*      23:03    7:26  Kiski Area           
  964   147        Natalie Palmieri, Jr*      23:04    7:26  Mt. Lebanon          
  807   148   142  Amanda Alikhani, So*       23:04    7:26  Mars                 
  885   149   143  Maddie Bell, Jr*           23:04    7:26  Moon Area            
 1702   150   144  Sara Vallelunga, Sr*       23:05    7:27  South Fayette        
  561   151   145  Caroline Lefler, Sr*       23:06    7:27  Hampton              
 1682   152   146  Rachel Reamer, So*         23:07    7:27  Shenango             
 2131   153   147  Janelle Bernosky, Sr*      23:07    7:27  Waynesburg           
  515   154   148  Ellen Jameson, Sr*         23:08    7:27  Greensburg C C       
  114   155   149  Shannon Marstellar, Sr*    23:09    7:28  Bethel Park          
  484   156   150  Alex Brant, Sr*            23:09    7:28  Greater Latrobe      
  781   157   151  Anne Rice, So*             23:11    7:28  Laurel Highlands     
  121   158   152  Margaret Kovalchick, So*   23:11    7:29  Bethel Park          
 1705   159   153  Brittany Rees, Jr*         23:12    7:29  South Fayette        
 1539   160   154  Michelle Botyrius, Sr*     23:12    7:29  Seneca Valley        
 1596   161   155  Tori Pawk, Jr*             23:12    7:29  Sewickley Academy    
 1420   162   156  Gina Valotta, Jr*          23:13    7:29  Plum                 
  503   163   157  Janine Schomer, Fr*        23:13    7:29  Greater Latrobe      
 1228   164   158  Maria Derenzo, Fr*         23:14    7:30  Oakland Catholic     
 1308   165   159  Delaney Wehn, Fr*          23:16    7:30  Peters Township      
 1839   166   160  Madison Lindsay, So*       23:17    7:30  Upper St. Clair      
  467   167   161  Taylor Margolis, Fr*       23:17    7:30  Gateway              
 1424   168   162  Chrissy Joyce, So*         23:17    7:31  Plum                 
  193   169   163  Rachel Konieczny, Jr*      23:18    7:31  Butler               
  844   170   164  Taylor Celich, Fr*         23:19    7:31  Montour              
  497   171   165  Katie Stallings, So*       23:20    7:31  Greater Latrobe      
  145   172   166  Payton Ambrose, So*        23:20    7:32  Bradford             
  149   173   167  Ashly Colosimo, So*        23:20    7:32  Bradford             
 1266   174   168  Emily Dempsey, Sr*         23:21    7:32  Penn Trafford        
 1416   175   169  Kara Ioannou, Jr*          23:21    7:32  Plum                 
 1341   176        Avery Wengler, Sr*         23:21    7:32  Pine Richland        
 1724   177   170  Morgan Petro, Sr*          23:21    7:32  South Park           
 1274   178   171  Sarah Taylor, So*          23:22    7:32  Penn Trafford        
  437   179   172  Allison Holcombe, Jr*      23:22    7:32  Franklin Regional    
  485   180   173  Jen Brown, Sr*             23:22    7:32  Greater Latrobe      
  463   181   174  Tamisha Williams, So*      23:22    7:32  Gateway              
  234   182   175  Elizabeth Mansfield, Jr*   23:22    7:32  Canon-McMillan       
  116   183   176  Marla Vaughn, Sr*          23:24    7:33  Bethel Park          
 1222   184        Emma Doerfler, So*         23:24    7:33  Oakland Catholic     
 1209   185   177  Camryn Grudowski, Fr*      23:24    7:33  Norwin               
  669   186   178  Maggie Bingaman, Sr*       23:25    7:33  Indiana              
 1302   187   179  Rebecca Flaugher, So*      23:25    7:33  Peters Township      
 1414   188   180  Stephanie Tomaro, Sr*      23:25    7:33  Plum                 
  603   189   181  Bryanna Nalevanko, Jr*     23:26    7:33  Hempfield Area       
 1730   190   182  Julie Vietmeier, Jr*       23:26    7:33  South Park           
  914   191   183  Elizabeth Denardo, Fr*     23:26    7:33  Moon Area            
 2103   192   184  Torrey Reaghard, Jr*       23:26    7:34  West Allegheny       
  695   193   185  Elizabeth Boyle, Fr*       23:27    7:34  Keystone Oaks        
 1707   194   186  Rachel Sherbondy, Jr*      23:27    7:34  South Fayette        
 1709   195   187  Morgan Gimigliano, Fr*     23:28    7:34  South Fayette        
 2118   196   188  Brittany Fagan, Sr*        23:28    7:34  West Mifflin         
  289   197   189  Angie Scarfone, Sr*        23:29    7:34  Chartiers Valley     
 1418   198   190  Mia Pietropola, Jr*        23:30    7:35  Plum                 
 1704   199   191  Joelle Darby, Jr*          23:31    7:35  South Fayette        
 1793   200   192  Rachel Diamond, Jr*        23:32    7:35  Uniontown            
   35   201   193  Kirsten Stoltenberg, So*   23:32    7:35  Altoona Area         
 1895   202   194  Allie Gloor, Sr*           23:32    7:35  West Allegheny       
 1449   203   195  Kirsten Dean, Sr*          23:33    7:36  Punxsutawney         
  190   204   196  Olivia Swiergol, Sr*       23:33    7:36  Butler               
  887   205   197  Kara Dinofrio, Jr*         23:33    7:36  Moon Area            
  713   206   198  Claire Murray, Sr*         23:34    7:36  Kiski Area           
  491   207        Kasey Paul, Jr*            23:34    7:36  Greater Latrobe      
  156   208   199  Sarah Eaton, Fr*           23:36    7:37  Bradford             
  898   209        Marissa Ray, Jr*           23:38    7:37  Moon Area            
 1542   210   200  Lucy Moore, Jr*            23:39    7:38  Seneca Valley        
 1795   211   201  Page Tibbe, Jr*            23:39    7:38  Uniontown            
  560   212   202  Laura Kelly, Sr*           23:39    7:38  Hampton              
   31   213   203  Carly Port, Jr*            23:40    7:38  Altoona Area         
  237   214   204  Moriah Sivavec, So*        23:42    7:38  Canon-McMillan       
 1867   215   205  Erin Sarosi, Sr*           23:42    7:38  Vincentian Academy   
  498   216        Jocelyn Cawoski, Fr*       23:42    7:39  Greater Latrobe      
 1208   217        Rebecca Peters, So*        23:44    7:39  Norwin               
  884   218        Erika Beddings, Jr*        23:45    7:39  Moon Area            
  784   219   206  Marisa Deichert, Fr*       23:46    7:40  Laurel Highlands     
  493   220        Cassidy Schultheis, Jr*    23:47    7:40  Greater Latrobe      
   32   221   207  Brianne Geist, So*         23:47    7:40  Altoona Area         
 1295   222   208  Marisa McKnight, Sr*       23:47    7:40  Peters Township      
 1436   223        Abby Sebunia, Fr*          23:49    7:41  Plum                 
 1850   224   209  Stephanie Vighetti, Fr*    23:50    7:41  Upper St. Clair      
 1838   225   210  Sarah Burton, So*          23:50    7:41  Upper St. Clair      
  394   226   211  Acevedo Marissa, So*       23:50    7:41  Fox Chapel Area      
  889   227        Sarah Haslett, Jr*         23:52    7:42  Moon Area            
  599   228   212  Meaghan Hipple, Sr*        23:53    7:42  Hempfield Area       
 1844   229   213  Rachel Lott, Fr*           23:54    7:42  Upper St. Clair      
 2104   230   214  Catherine Roberts, So*     23:55    7:43  West Allegheny       
 1798   231   215  Morgan Martin, So*         23:56    7:43  Uniontown            
  671   232   216  Melissa Graham, Sr*        23:56    7:43  Indiana              
 1599   233   217  Katie Zwetolitz, So*       23:57    7:43  Sewickley Academy    
  442   234   218  Ashton Keeports, So*       23:57    7:43  Franklin Regional    
  648   235        Janice Novacek, Sr*        23:59    7:44  Hopewell             
 1307   236   219  Isabelle Stasenko, Fr*     24:00    7:44  Peters Township      
   53   237   220  Rachel Shenck, Sr*         24:02    7:45  Avonworth            
  236   238   221  Kyleigh Higie, So*         24:04    7:46  Canon-McMillan       
   37   239   222  Ellie Sohmer, Fr*          24:08    7:47  Altoona Area         
 1268   240   223  Abby Burkardt, Jr*         24:09    7:47  Penn Trafford        
 1703   241   224  Mallory Vetter, Sr*        24:11    7:48  South Fayette        
  258   242   225  Marissa Mott, Sr*          24:12    7:48  Central Valley       
   50   243   226  Annie Gould, Sr*           24:18    7:50  Avonworth            
 1217   244        Bridget Devine, Jr*        24:19    7:50  Oakland Catholic     
 1664   245   227  Megan George, So*          24:21    7:51  Shaler Area          
  676   246   228  Taylor Thomas, Fr*         24:22    7:51  Indiana              
 1900   247        Milena Donne, Jr*          24:23    7:52  West Allegheny       
  151   248   229  Kristen Gardner, So*       24:24    7:52  Bradford             
 1460   249   230  Kaston Mohney, Fr*         24:26    7:53  Punxsutawney         
 1632   250   231  Ali Sarner, Jr*            24:27    7:53  Shady Side Academy   
  673   251   232  Shannon Smith, Sr*         24:27    7:53  Indiana              
  291   252   233  Jesse Browne, Jr*          24:27    7:53  Chartiers Valley     
  628   253        Kelly Jenniches, Jr*       24:27    7:53  Highlands            
  324   254        Rachel Pell, So*           24:28    7:53  Elizabeth Forward    
 1722   255   234  Kacey Mihoces, Sr*         24:28    7:53  South Park           
  241   256   235  Julianna Yarosh, Fr*       24:28    7:53  Canon-McMillan       
  388   257   236  Sarah Ogren, Sr*           24:29    7:54  Fox Chapel Area      
 1834   258        Kay Subosits, Jr*          24:29    7:54  Upper St. Clair      
  259   259   237  Samantha Thompson, Sr*     24:30    7:54  Central Valley       
 1299   260   238  McKenna Hammer, Jr*        24:32    7:55  Peters Township      
  689   261   239  Mariah Berman, So*         24:34    7:55  Keystone Oaks        
 1685   262   240  Courtney Fontana, Fr*      24:35    7:56  Shenango             
  290   263   241  April Bittner, Jr*         24:36    7:56  Chartiers Valley     
 1835   264        Catherine Wertz, Jr*       24:37    7:56  Upper St. Clair      
  393   265   242  Elizabeth Bianchini, So*   24:39    7:57  Fox Chapel Area      
  433   266   243  Joni Fleming, Sr*          24:41    7:58  Franklin Regional    
 1791   267   244  Kayla Goodwin, Sr*         24:42    7:58  Uniontown            
 1830   268        Katie Seech, Sr*           24:45    7:59  Upper St. Clair      
 2121   269   245  Abbie Kulhanek, Jr*        24:47    7:59  West Mifflin         
  396   270   246  Greta Althmeyer, Fr*       24:47    7:59  Fox Chapel Area      
 1457   271   247  Logan Brooks, Fr*          24:48    8:00  Punxsutawney         
 1579   272   248  Jean Farnan, So*           24:48    8:00  Seton-La Salle       
  730   273   249  Megan Kidder, Sr*          24:49    8:00  Kittanning           
   91   274   250  Kaitlyn Balaschak, So*     24:51    8:01  Baldwin              
 1708   275   251  Katie Maloney, So*         24:51    8:01  South Fayette        
   52   276   252  Mikell Schlumpf, Sr*       24:52    8:01  Avonworth            
  256   277   253  Nicole Kostosky, Sr*       24:53    8:02  Central Valley       
 1751   278   254  Laura Kenderes, So*        24:56    8:02  South Side           
  687   279   255  Olivia Lippert, Sr*        24:56    8:03  Keystone Oaks        
 1688   280   256  Ahsleigh Presnar, Fr*      24:57    8:03  Shenango             
  440   281   257  Rachel Caretta, So*        24:58    8:03  Franklin Regional    
  674   282   258  Becky Wilson, Sr*          24:59    8:03  Indiana              
  716   283   259  Samantha Nepsa, So*        25:00    8:04  Kiski Area           
  672   284   260  Beth Kopczyk, Sr*          25:01    8:04  Indiana              
 1770   285   261  Lia Meden, Jr*             25:01    8:04  Thomas Jefferson     
  524   286   262  Madeline Evangeliste, Fr*  25:02    8:04  Greensburg C C       
   61   287   263  Clair Danylo, Fr*          25:02    8:04  Avonworth            
 1799   288   264  Jade Bellotti, Fr*         25:05    8:05  Uniontown            
 1419   289        Jordan Rupp, Jr*           25:06    8:06  Plum                 
 1483   290   265  Johna Gibson, Fr*          25:07    8:06  Ringgold             
   36   291   266  Hannah Jacobs, Fr*         25:07    8:06  Altoona Area         
 1239   292        Mariah Rumble, Jr*         25:08    8:06  Penn Hills           
  438   293   267  Kristin Seigel, Jr*        25:08    8:06  Franklin Regional    
  736   294   268  Sarah Dunn, Fr*            25:11    8:07  Kittanning           
 1769   295   269  Alyssa Arnold, Jr*         25:12    8:08  Thomas Jefferson     
  150   296        Elizabeth Coppella, So*    25:16    8:09  Bradford             
 1706   297        Alie Reid, Jr*             25:18    8:10  South Fayette        
  668   298        Loree Abel, Sr*            25:20    8:10  Indiana              
  754   299   270  Katie Jones, Jr*           25:21    8:10  Knoch                
  536   300   271  Sarah Kolar, So*           25:22    8:11  Greensburg Salem     
  785   301   272  Audrey Kopich, Fr*         25:23    8:11  Laurel Highlands     
  751   302   273  Tess Haverstick, Sr*       25:23    8:11  Knoch                
   58   303   274  Catherine McKay, So*       25:25    8:12  Avonworth            
 1669   304   275  Catherine Strout, Fr*      25:26    8:12  Shaler Area          
   55   305   276  Shelby Bell, Jr*           25:27    8:12  Avonworth            
  719   306   277  Katie Ludwig, Fr*          25:29    8:13  Kiski Area           
 1777   307   278  Andrea Mamula, Fr*         25:31    8:14  Trinity              
   94   308   279  Meghan Varney, So*         25:33    8:14  Baldwin              
 1600   309   280  Lily Friday, Fr*           25:33    8:14  Sewickley Academy    
 1701   310        Maria Inks, Sr*            25:33    8:14  South Fayette        
  714   311   281  Marrisa McCullough, Jr*    25:34    8:15  Kiski Area           
  538   312   282  Gabby Walton, So*          25:35    8:15  Greensburg Salem     
 1628   313   283  Alexandra Janczewska, Jr*  25:36    8:15  Shady Side Academy   
  675   314        Katie Browe, Jr*           25:36    8:15  Indiana              
 2132   315   284  Payton Lohr, Jr*           25:37    8:16  Waynesburg           
 1267   316   285  Bethany Filtz, Sr*         25:37    8:16  Penn Trafford        
 2136   317   286  Ally Younken, So*          25:37    8:16  Waynesburg           
 1595   318   287  Maura Condon, Jr*          25:39    8:16  Sewickley Academy    
  239   319   288  Natalie Burchesky, Fr*     25:41    8:17  Canon-McMillan       
 1013   320        Rebecca Paul, So*          25:42    8:17  New Castle           
 1011   321        Andrea Lansdowne, So*      25:42    8:17  New Castle           
 1211   322        Alex Enion, Sr*            25:43    8:17  Oakland Catholic     
  717   323        Katie Shick, So*           25:44    8:18  Kiski Area           
 1873   324   289  Katie Sarosi, Fr*          25:45    8:18  Vincentian Academy   
 1630   325   290  Sara Policastro, Jr*       25:46    8:18  Shady Side Academy   
  140   326        Brigid Colligan, Sr*       25:46    8:19  Bradford             
 1482   327   291  Josie Schmidt, Jr*         25:48    8:19  Ringgold             
  520   328   292  Bridget Malley, Jr*        25:48    8:19  Greensburg C C       
 1778   329   293  Makayla Plants, Fr*        25:49    8:19  Trinity              
  152   330        Naomi Kriner, So*          25:52    8:20  Bradford             
  567   331        Bridget Bittner, So*       25:55    8:21  Hampton              
 1575   332   294  Nicole Nath, Sr*           25:55    8:22  Seton-La Salle       
  519   333   295  Helen Karabin, Jr*         25:56    8:22  Greensburg C C       
  832   334   296  Nicole Graham, Jr*         25:57    8:22  Montour              
 1480   335   297  Samantha Middlemiss, Jr*   25:57    8:22  Ringgold             
 1639   336   298  Rebkah Tesfamariam, So*    25:57    8:22  Shady Side Academy   
 1640   337   299  Angie Kim, Fr*             25:58    8:23  Shady Side Academy   
  777   338        Jordan Burns, So*          26:03    8:24  Laurel Highlands     
  315   339   300  Mia Wolff, Fr*             26:04    8:24  Derry Area Hs        
 1478   340   301  Jamie Klebanski, Jr*       26:04    8:24  Ringgold             
  753   341   302  Val Travis, Sr*            26:09    8:26  Knoch                
  514   342   303  Rachel Denino, Sr*         26:11    8:27  Greensburg C C       
   92   343   304  Amanda Dowd, So*           26:13    8:27  Baldwin              
   85   344   305  Vivianne Mazzocco, Sr*     26:13    8:27  Baldwin              
  775   345        Rebecca Felix, Jr*         26:16    8:28  Laurel Highlands     
 1601   346   306  Julia Zwetolitz, Fr*       26:19    8:29  Sewickley Academy    
  735   347   307  Emily Kutch, So*           26:22    8:30  Kittanning           
  831   348   308  Ashley Fratto, Jr*         26:24    8:31  Montour              
  260   349   309  Dani Depenhart, Jr*        26:26    8:31  Central Valley       
  264   350   310  Bronte Lucci, Jr*          26:27    8:32  Central Valley       
   28   351   311  Courtney Schobel, Sr*      26:27    8:32  Altoona Area         
  734   352   312  Allie Hepner, So*          26:30    8:33  Kittanning           
  444   353        Sara Pike, So*             26:31    8:33  Franklin Regional    
 1663   354   313  Allison Spagnoletti, Jr*   26:32    8:34  Shaler Area          
 1276   355   314  Delaney Cooper, Fr*        26:35    8:34  Penn Trafford        
  757   356   315  Kayla Mickey, So*          26:38    8:35  Knoch                
   86   357        Maura Bacik, Jr*           26:38    8:35  Baldwin              
  311   358   316  Sarah Scipio, Sr*          26:38    8:35  Derry Area Hs        
  365   359   317  Blair Willyard, Fr*        26:41    8:36  Ford City            
  340   360   318  Megan Carothers, Sr*       26:44    8:37  Ellwood City         
 1452   361   319  Tamera Anthony, So*        26:46    8:38  Punxsutawney         
  364   362   320  Abbey Smith, Fr*           26:47    8:38  Ford City            
  233   363   321  Natasha Kraniak, Jr*       26:48    8:39  Canon-McMillan       
 1779   364   322  Emily Smith, Fr*           26:48    8:39  Trinity              
 1792   365        Violet Kern, Sr*           26:49    8:39  Uniontown            
 1667   366   323  Kayleigh Isacco, Fr*       26:51    8:40  Shaler Area          
  288   367   324  Lauren Rosato, Sr*         26:51    8:40  Chartiers Valley     
  460   368   325  Gabby Kuster, Sr*          26:52    8:40  Gateway              
  835   369   326  Leslie Pekular, Jr*        26:52    8:40  Montour              
 1631   370        Rebecca Roman, Jr*         26:53    8:40  Shady Side Academy   
  459   371   327  Sophia Erb, Sr*            26:53    8:40  Gateway              
 1790   372        Caileigh Carei, Sr*        26:54    8:40  Uniontown            
  778   373        Maria Marmol, So*          26:57    8:42  Laurel Highlands     
 1687   374   328  Emma Norris, Fr*           27:05    8:44  Shenango             
 1240   375        Aaliyah Bailey, So*        27:09    8:45  Penn Hills           
  843   376   329  Abbie Butter, Fr*          27:09    8:45  Montour              
  257   377   330  Sarah Lafond, Sr*          27:12    8:46  Central Valley       
 1661   378   331  Elizabeth Shields, Sr*     27:14    8:47  Shaler Area          
 2133   379   332  Richelle Tharp, Jr*        27:14    8:47  Waynesburg           
  535   380   333  Megan Taylor, Jr*          27:16    8:48  Greensburg Salem     
 2135   381   334  Carrigan Kiger, So*        27:17    8:48  Waynesburg           
  836   382   335  Joan Stamatakis, Jr*       27:19    8:49  Montour              
 1479   383   336  Gabrielle Kortyna, Jr*     27:20    8:49  Ringgold             
 2134   384   337  Michelle Cesa, Jr*         27:28    8:51  Waynesburg           
  314   385   338  Skylar Vasil-Cowen, Fr*    27:31    8:52  Derry Area Hs        
 1594   386   339  Simran Saron, Sr*          27:31    8:53  Sewickley Academy    
 1241   387        Zeleena Kearney, So*       27:33    8:53  Penn Hills           
  362   388   340  Leah Hilty, So*            27:34    8:53  Ford City            
 1597   389        Amanda McLeod, So*         27:35    8:54  Sewickley Academy    
 1577   390   341  Amanda Zinobile, Sr*       27:36    8:54  Seton-La Salle       
 1683   391   342  Brittany Andrews, Fr*      27:37    8:54  Shenango             
 1681   392   343  Allie Cardella, Jr*        27:42    8:56  Shenango             
  521   393   344  Rosalyn Tan, Jr*           27:43    8:56  Greensburg C C       
  750   394   345  Megan Daugherty, Sr*       27:47    8:58  Knoch                
  434   395        Amanda Pursley, Sr*        27:48    8:58  Franklin Regional    
 1014   396        Vanessa Turner, So*        27:50    8:59  New Castle           
  732   397   346  Kelly Risch, Jr*           27:51    8:59  Kittanning           
 1772   398   347  Hannah Holden, So*         27:52    8:59  Thomas Jefferson     
   95   399        Ndey Badjie, Fr*           27:54    9:00  Baldwin              
 1732   400   348  Whitney Balash, So*        27:54    9:00  South Park           
  756   401        Hannah Durci, So*          27:57    9:01  Knoch                
  312   402   349  Krystalyn Martin, So*      27:58    9:01  Derry Area Hs        
 1755   403        Page Barnett, Fr*          27:58    9:01  St Josephs Catholic A 
 1773   404   350  Marie Miller, So*          27:59    9:01  Thomas Jefferson     
 2122   405   351  Courtney McCartan, Jr*     28:05    9:03  West Mifflin         
  261   406   352  Adri Gradisek, Jr*         28:08    9:04  Central Valley       
  518   407        Abby Evangeliste, Jr*      28:09    9:05  Greensburg C C       
  341   408   353  Natasha Norris, Sr*        28:10    9:05  Ellwood City         
  691   409   354  Elizabeth Flaherty, So*    28:13    9:06  Keystone Oaks        
 1868   410   355  Angela Battaglia, Jr*      28:15    9:07  Vincentian Academy   
 1626   411        Kristen Olander, Sr*       28:18    9:08  Shady Side Academy   
  199   412   356  Angelina Palermo, So*      28:20    9:08  Butler               
  731   413   357  Emily Mitchell, Sr*        28:21    9:09  Kittanning           
  733   414   358  Emily Claypool, So*        28:23    9:09  Kittanning           
 2117   415   359  Abby Boytus, Sr*           28:26    9:10  West Mifflin         
  522   416        Lianna Denino, So*         28:32    9:12  Greensburg C C       
  525   417        Abby Mirigliano, Fr*       28:34    9:13  Greensburg C C       
  168   418        Abby Stubenbort, Sr*       28:36    9:13  Brentwood            
 1238   419        Andrea Johnson, Jr*        28:36    9:13  Penn Hills           
 1796   420        Katie Burgess, So*         28:37    9:14  Uniontown            
 1866   421   360  Natalie Nash, Sr*          28:39    9:14  Vincentian Academy   
  841   422   361  Emma Minsinger, So*        28:40    9:15  Montour              
 1598   423        Rosie Nocita, So*          28:47    9:17  Sewickley Academy    
  774   424        Alexis Zawelensky, Sr*     28:49    9:18  Laurel Highlands     
 1012   425        Kate Moyer, So*            28:55    9:19  New Castle           
  361   426   362  Sarah Heddinger, So*       29:00    9:21  Ford City            
  344   427   363  Abby Eisenbrown, Jr*       29:04    9:22  Ellwood City         
  688   428   364  Amanda Sypien, Sr*         29:12    9:25  Keystone Oaks        
  169   429        Sydney Stankus, Jr*        29:20    9:27  Brentwood            
 1660   430        Emily Pirt, Sr*            29:23    9:29  Shaler Area          
 1278   431   365  Kelly Matone, Fr*          29:23    9:29  Penn Trafford        
   89   432        Raquelle Reinheimer, Jr*   29:32    9:31  Baldwin              
 2123   433   366  Katrina Exton, So*         29:35    9:33  West Mifflin         
 1749   434   367  Victoria Flynn, So*        29:38    9:33  South Side           
 1752   435   368  Jaycee Swogger, Fr*        29:43    9:35  South Side           
 1271   436        Nicole Loeliger, Jr*       29:46    9:36  Penn Trafford        
 1748   437   369  Emily Zima, Jr*            29:49    9:37  South Side           
  238   438   370  Gabrielle Trest, So*       29:51    9:38  Canon-McMillan       
  263   439        Brooke Karlheim, Jr*       29:57    9:39  Central Valley       
   90   440        Nicole Wilkinson, Jr*      29:59    9:40  Baldwin              
 1662   441        Amanda Brunick, Jr*        30:00    9:41  Shaler Area          
 1871   442   371  Katheryn Olan, So*         30:28    9:50  Vincentian Academy   
 1686   443   372  Hannah Lee, Fr*            30:45    9:55  Shenango             
 1582   444   373  Gabby Dutka, Fr*           30:45    9:55  Seton-La Salle       
 1723   445   374  Emilee Mountain, Sr*       30:51    9:57  South Park           
 1746   446   375  Allyson Johnston, Jr*      30:53    9:58  South Side           
  323   447        Cecelia Lee-Hauser, So*    31:10   10:03  Elizabeth Forward    
  360   448   376  Tesla Purington, Sr*       31:14   10:04  Ford City            
 1578   449   377  Mary Farnan, Jr*           31:17   10:05  Seton-La Salle       
  262   450        Amber Karlheim, Jr*        31:21   10:06  Central Valley       
 1865   451        Megan Ballantyne, Sr*      31:30   10:09  Vincentian Academy   
 1771   452   378  Alyssa Gephart, So*        31:31   10:10  Thomas Jefferson     
  363   453   379  Brynn Marcinek, So*        31:35   10:11  Ford City            
  325   454        Abigail Bartrug, Fr*       31:40   10:13  Elizabeth Forward    
  435   455        Becca Drakulic, Jr*        31:45   10:14  Franklin Regional    
  694   456   380  Brittany Winkowski, So*    31:49   10:16  Keystone Oaks        
  692   457   381  Kaliegh Smith, So*         31:53   10:17  Keystone Oaks        
  693   458        Jillian Welch, So*         31:55   10:17  Keystone Oaks        
 1756   459        Tatyanna Gonzalez, Fr*     31:59   10:19  St Josephs Catholic A 
  343   460   382  Charity Stoll, Sr*         32:53   10:36  Ellwood City         
 1747   461   383  Samantha McFarland, Jr*    33:18   10:44  South Side           
  345   462   384  Alexa Frickanish, Jr*      33:23   10:46  Ellwood City         
  523   463        Sophie Czarnecki, Fr*      33:40   10:52  Greensburg C C       
  516   464        Katie Mirigliano, Sr*      34:53   11:15  Greensburg C C       
  326   465        Maria Bonacci, Fr*         36:14   11:41  Elizabeth Forward    
  265   466        Melissa Furdak, So*        41:03   13:14  Central Valley       





JV BOYS


PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 North Allegheny          22    2    3    4    6    7    9   10    18:34    0:26
  2 Mt. Lebanon              54    1    5   11   18   19   23   25    19:01    1:10
  3 Altoona Area             92   12   14   16   22   28   33   35    19:26    0:50
  4 Seneca Valley           145    8   13   38   41   45   50   54    19:46    1:35
  5 Pine Richland           166   15   17   24   31   79   88  108    19:57    2:09
  6 Butler                  179   20   30   36   46   47   75   76    20:07    0:57
  7 Fox Chapel Area         236   21   32   55   58   70   86   96    20:25    1:35
  8 Gateway                 275   34   40   61   67   73  172         20:44    1:07
  9 Pittsburgh Central Ca   288   26   37   52   69  104  110  159    20:46    2:09
 10 Baldwin                 294   42   43   48   68   93  130  136    20:47    1:27
 11 Peters Township         333   27   59   72   74  101              21:02    2:01
 12 Moon Area               348   29   62   80   83   94  121  122    21:08    1:48
 13 Hampton                 372   63   64   77   81   87  120  137    21:17    0:41
 14 Mars                    381   51   71   78   90   91  109  153    21:19    1:09
 15 Hopewell                399   49   53   60  114  123  125  131    21:20    1:53
 16 Franklin Regional       425   39   44  107  111  124  152  154    21:27    2:13
 17 Canon-McMillan          470   56   65   98  119  132  150  160    21:45    2:10
 18 Greater Latrobe         495   57   82   84  116  156  158  167    22:04    3:37
 19 Hempfield Area          501   66   85   99  117  134  146  147    21:56    1:52
 20 Upper St. Clair         543   95   97  103  113  135  139  144    22:09    1:11
 21 West Allegheny          567   89  102  112  126  138  165  166    22:17    1:21
 22 Chartiers Valley        568   92  105  115  127  129  149  151    22:13    0:51
 23 Penn Trafford           697  118  140  141  143  155  157  161    23:16    2:04
 24 Bethel Park             713  106  128  142  168  169              24:03    4:11
 25 Shaler Area             714  100  133  148  162  171  176         24:08    5:01
 26 Shady Side Academy      815  145  163  164  170  173  174  175    25:33    3:43


              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         
  929     1     1  Bradley Pollock, Jr        18:19    5:54  Mt. Lebanon          
 1081     2     2  Kolbe Short, So            18:20    5:55  North Allegheny      
 1079     3     3  Sam Rutan, So              18:22    5:55  North Allegheny      
 1105     4     4  Dan Meehan, Fr             18:37    6:00  North Allegheny      
  942     5     5  Ian Baun, Fr               18:43    6:02  Mt. Lebanon          
 1044     6     6  Dan Whitehurst, Sr         18:45    6:03  North Allegheny      
 1097     7     7  Benjamin Goehring, Fr      18:46    6:03  North Allegheny      
 1508     8     8  Jake Perri, Sr             18:46    6:03  Seneca Valley        
 1115     9     9  Hunter Wharrey, Fr         18:50    6:04  North Allegheny      
 1073    10    10  Alec McGovern, So          18:57    6:06  North Allegheny      
  938    11    11  Evan Hatton, So            19:07    6:10  Mt. Lebanon          
   16    12    12  Kyle Heasley, So           19:09    6:10  Altoona Area         
 1525    13    13  Brett Foster, So           19:10    6:11  Seneca Valley        
   15    14    14  Mitch Endress, So          19:11    6:11  Altoona Area         
 1023    15        Nate Badaczewski, Sr       19:12    6:11  North Allegheny      
 1060    16        Henry Taborski, Jr         19:14    6:12  North Allegheny      
 1053    17        Maxwell Petrosky, Jr       19:14    6:12  North Allegheny      
 1049    18        Thomas McCoy, Jr           19:15    6:12  North Allegheny      
 1027    19        Alan Dai, Sr               19:16    6:13  North Allegheny      
 1323    20    15  Luke Regan, So             19:17    6:13  Pine Richland        
   26    21    16  Todd Taylor, Fr            19:19    6:14  Altoona Area         
 1317    22    17  Dillon Kessy, Jr           19:21    6:14  Pine Richland        
  936    23    18  Brett Davis, So            19:28    6:17  Mt. Lebanon          
  944    24    19  Steele Eckenrode, Fr       19:29    6:17  Mt. Lebanon          
  186    25    20  Christopher Boyd, Fr       19:30    6:17  Butler               
  368    26    21  Travis Eckman, Jr          19:32    6:18  Fox Chapel Area      
    8    27    22  Terry Futrell, Jr          19:33    6:18  Altoona Area         
  939    28    23  Sam Hughes, So             19:33    6:18  Mt. Lebanon          
 1036    29        Jordan Nicotra, Sr         19:35    6:19  North Allegheny      
 1325    30    24  Stan Szafranski, So        19:40    6:20  Pine Richland        
 1046    31        Jamie Abbs, Jr             19:42    6:21  North Allegheny      
  946    32    25  Matthew Stone, Fr          19:51    6:24  Mt. Lebanon          
 1364    33    26  Mike Lichtenfels, So       19:55    6:25  Pittsburgh Central Ca 
 1291    34    27  Joe Dunleavy, Fr           19:56    6:26  Peters Township      
  943    35        Liam Dugan, Fr             19:57    6:26  Mt. Lebanon          
 1031    36        Steve Kelly, Sr            19:57    6:26  North Allegheny      
    1    37    28  John Flanigan, Sr          19:58    6:26  Altoona Area         
  876    38    29  Dylan Perry, Fr            19:59    6:27  Moon Area            
  185    39    30  Tyler Widenhofer, So       20:00    6:27  Butler               
 1318    40    31  Austin Lent, Jr            20:00    6:27  Pine Richland        
  383    41    32  Tynan Englert, Fr          20:02    6:27  Fox Chapel Area      
 1059    42        Lucas Song, Jr             20:03    6:28  North Allegheny      
  924    43        Jake Cline, Jr             20:05    6:28  Mt. Lebanon          
   11    44    33  Hunter Obrien, Jr          20:05    6:29  Altoona Area         
  453    45    34  Taylor Siwik, Jr           20:06    6:29  Gateway              
    2    46    35  Jack Marx, Sr              20:09    6:30  Altoona Area         
 1080    47        Derek Schwartz, So         20:10    6:30  North Allegheny      
  188    48    36  Mike Herschl, Fr           20:11    6:31  Butler               
 1356    49    37  Tom Shea, Sr               20:12    6:31  Pittsburgh Central Ca 
 1509    50    38  Andrew Schroder, Sr        20:14    6:31  Seneca Valley        
  410    51    39  Dave Maholage, Jr          20:14    6:31  Franklin Regional    
 1113    52        Nathanael Sprunk, Fr       20:14    6:32  North Allegheny      
  455    53    40  Tyler Miele, So            20:15    6:32  Gateway              
   13    54        Jordan Rouzer, Jr          20:17    6:32  Altoona Area         
 1530    55    41  Kyle Morgan, So            20:17    6:32  Seneca Valley        
   72    56    42  Garrett Coyne, Jr          20:18    6:33  Baldwin              
   84    57    43  Jake Phillips, Fr          20:19    6:33  Baldwin              
  402    58    44  Travis Bickmore, Sr        20:20    6:33  Franklin Regional    
 1511    59    45  Erik Wiegel, Sr            20:21    6:34  Seneca Valley        
  935    60        Connor Adair, So           20:24    6:35  Mt. Lebanon          
  187    61    46  Patrick Fullerton, Fr      20:26    6:35  Butler               
  170    62    47  Brendan Camp, Sr           20:26    6:35  Butler               
   83    63    48  Sean McLaughlin, Fr        20:28    6:36  Baldwin              
  641    64    49  Piroli Joseph, So          20:30    6:37  Hopewell             
 1518    65    50  Alex Markich, Jr           20:32    6:37  Seneca Valley        
   17    66        Mason McGinnis, So         20:34    6:38  Altoona Area         
  798    67    51  Brendan Knox, Fr           20:35    6:38  Mars                 
 1375    68    52  Joey Ziccarelli, Fr        20:36    6:39  Pittsburgh Central Ca 
  631    69    53  Tyler Sparkman, Sr         20:38    6:39  Hopewell             
 1520    70    54  Steven Polack, Jr          20:38    6:39  Seneca Valley        
  384    71    55  Andrew Golio, Fr           20:39    6:39  Fox Chapel Area      
 1058    72        Ryan Shriver, Jr           20:41    6:40  North Allegheny      
 1089    73        Alexander Christensen, Fr  20:42    6:40  North Allegheny      
  220    74    56  Justin Illig, So           20:42    6:41  Canon-McMillan       
 2137    75    57  Victor Sipe, Jr            20:44    6:41  Greater Latrobe      
 1045    76        Alex Zagorski, Sr          20:44    6:41  North Allegheny      
  375    77    58  Sam Byrns, So              20:48    6:42  Fox Chapel Area      
   24    78        Dominic Stroh, Fr          20:50    6:43  Altoona Area         
 1290    79    59  Nathan Wolk, So            20:52    6:44  Peters Township      
 1083    80        Dan Tonzo, So              20:53    6:44  North Allegheny      
  633    81    60  Michael Chuhran, Jr        20:54    6:44  Hopewell             
 1055    82        Robert Sekinger, Jr        20:55    6:45  North Allegheny      
  458    83    61  Patrick Wallace, Fr        20:58    6:46  Gateway              
  847    84    62  Tyler Willson, Sr          20:59    6:46  Moon Area            
  541    85    63  Zackary Daugherty, Sr      20:59    6:46  Hampton              
  744    86        Don Bierhals, So           21:00    6:46  Knoch                
  553    87    64  Ryan Meinert, So           21:01    6:47  Hampton              
 1091    88        Sammy Conti, Fr            21:01    6:47  North Allegheny      
  228    89    65  Bill Kohler, Fr            21:02    6:47  Canon-McMillan       
 1068    90        Danny Ficarri, So          21:03    6:47  North Allegheny      
  738    91        Mike Kasunic, Sr           21:05    6:48  Knoch                
  595    92    66  Kevin Weldon, Fr           21:05    6:48  Hempfield Area       
  454    93    67  Nathan Matthews, So        21:05    6:48  Gateway              
   68    94    68  Ryan Papariello, Sr        21:06    6:48  Baldwin              
 1371    95    69  Sean Oconnor, Fr           21:06    6:48  Pittsburgh Central Ca 
  374    96    70  Jackson Brooke, So         21:07    6:48  Fox Chapel Area      
  788    97    71  Ryan Winner, Sr            21:07    6:49  Mars                 
 1279    98    72  Yianni Gagainis, Sr        21:09    6:49  Peters Township      
 1076    99        Keegan Minear, So          21:10    6:49  North Allegheny      
   18   100        Josh Miller, So            21:11    6:50  Altoona Area         
 1030   101        Aaron Humiston, Sr         21:11    6:50  North Allegheny      
  456   102    73  Alex Brown, Fr             21:12    6:50  Gateway              
 1289   103    74  Matt Crall, So             21:14    6:51  Peters Township      
  175   104    75  Austyn Randolph, Sr        21:15    6:51  Butler               
  182   105    76  Ryan Deemer, So            21:17    6:52  Butler               
  737   106        Michael Beamer, Sr         21:18    6:52  Knoch                
  549   107    77  Adam Robins, Jr            21:19    6:52  Hampton              
 1531   108        Sean Reiterman, So         21:20    6:53  Seneca Valley        
 1523   109        Tommy Abramson, So         21:21    6:53  Seneca Valley        
 1516   110        Nate Inman, Jr             21:22    6:54  Seneca Valley        
  941   111        Stephen Wells, So          21:23    6:54  Mt. Lebanon          
  789   112    78  Mitch Comport, Jr          21:24    6:54  Mars                 
 1086   113        Jeremy Best, Fr            21:25    6:54  North Allegheny      
 1309   114    79  Trevor Belz, Sr            21:26    6:55  Pine Richland        
 1065   115        Garrett Borawski, So       21:26    6:55  North Allegheny      
  874   116    80  Geddy Litterini, Fr        21:27    6:55  Moon Area            
  555   117    81  Aaron Rech, So             21:29    6:56  Hampton              
 1524   118        Mitch Conklin, So          21:29    6:56  Seneca Valley        
  483   119    82  Justin Stewart, Fr         21:30    6:56  Greater Latrobe      
  872   120    83  Austin Jepsky, Fr          21:30    6:56  Moon Area            
 1106   121        Kenny Midgley, Fr          21:30    6:56  North Allegheny      
  475   122    84  Garret Miller, Jr          21:31    6:56  Greater Latrobe      
   22   123        Dima Kunstbeck, Fr         21:32    6:57  Altoona Area         
  587   124    85  Nate Butina, So            21:32    6:57  Hempfield Area       
  382   125    86  Noah Cagley, Fr            21:33    6:57  Fox Chapel Area      
 1035   126        Mike McCabe, Sr            21:35    6:58  North Allegheny      
   25   127        Jerrod Sunderland, Fr      21:36    6:58  Altoona Area         
 1048   128        Connor Goodman, Jr         21:39    6:59  North Allegheny      
  552   129    87  Mike Larkin, So            21:39    6:59  Hampton              
   12   130        Skyler Peterman, Jr        21:41    6:59  Altoona Area         
 1312   131    88  Matt Horan, Sr             21:41    7:00  Pine Richland        
 1881   132    89  Jesse Bolind, So           21:43    7:00  West Allegheny       
  799   133    90  Cole McManus, Fr           21:43    7:00  Mars                 
  790   134    91  Gino Lamantia, Jr          21:43    7:00  Mars                 
  266   135    92  Dan Berton, Sr             21:44    7:01  Chartiers Valley     
   71   136    93  Michael Camella, Jr        21:44    7:01  Baldwin              
  880   137    94  Ryan Russo, Fr             21:46    7:01  Moon Area            
 1818   138    95  Tony Oates, Jr             21:47    7:01  Upper St. Clair      
  386   139    96  Jacob Halaskowski, Fr      21:48    7:02  Fox Chapel Area      
 1071   140        Tarek Maalouf, So          21:49    7:02  North Allegheny      
 1821   141    97  Brendan Campbell, So       21:49    7:02  Upper St. Clair      
  183   142        Ian Gillan, So             21:50    7:02  Butler               
 1107   143        David Navadeh, Fr          21:52    7:03  North Allegheny      
  225   144    98  Nick Hankle, Fr            21:52    7:03  Canon-McMillan       
  594   145    99  Brandon Patellos, Fr       21:53    7:03  Hempfield Area       
 1656   146   100  Matthew Pontzloff, So      21:54    7:04  Shaler Area          
 1110   147        Peter Savchik, Fr          21:54    7:04  North Allegheny      
 1034   148        Alex Martich, Sr           21:55    7:04  North Allegheny      
 1286   149   101  Caleb Wysocki, Sr          21:57    7:05  Peters Township      
 1884   150   102  Justin Josey, So           21:58    7:05  West Allegheny       
 1538   151        Andrew Lingenfelter, Fr    21:58    7:05  Seneca Valley        
 1800   152   103  Peter Frac, Sr             22:00    7:06  Upper St. Clair      
  380   153        Karl Bjorkman, Fr          22:02    7:06  Fox Chapel Area      
 1361   154   104  Kris Sabatini, Jr          22:03    7:07  Pittsburgh Central Ca 
  276   155   105  Joe Franc, So              22:03    7:07  Chartiers Valley     
  102   156   106  Antal Amaditz, So          22:05    7:07  Bethel Park          
  429   157   107  Justin Naugle, Fr          22:06    7:07  Franklin Regional    
 1326   158   108  Andrew Szigety, So         22:06    7:08  Pine Richland        
  797   159   109  Zack Hunkele, Fr           22:07    7:08  Mars                 
 1527   160        Nathan Giuliani, So        22:07    7:08  Seneca Valley        
 1367   161   110  Mike Cauley, Fr            22:08    7:08  Pittsburgh Central Ca 
  765   162        Jacob Longley, Jr          22:09    7:09  Laurel Highlands     
  431   163   111  Cole Seymour, Fr           22:10    7:09  Franklin Regional    
   21   164        Tanner Huff, Fr            22:12    7:10  Altoona Area         
 1885   165   112  Eli Kutzavitch, So         22:13    7:10  West Allegheny       
 1804   166   113  Nathan Lachell, Sr         22:13    7:10  Upper St. Clair      
  644   167   114  Ciccone Clark, Fr          22:14    7:10  Hopewell             
  284   168   115  Grayson Smith, Fr          22:14    7:10  Chartiers Valley     
  474   169   116  Tyler McClintock, Jr       22:15    7:10  Greater Latrobe      
  581   170   117  Josh Molek, Jr             22:15    7:11  Hempfield Area       
 1246   171   118  Nick Rebstock, Sr          22:16    7:11  Penn Trafford        
  224   172   119  Samuel Urban, So           22:17    7:11  Canon-McMillan       
  544   173   120  Max Rosenfeld, Sr          22:19    7:12  Hampton              
  846   174   121  Don Barrett-Behm, Sr       22:20    7:12  Moon Area            
  859   175   122  Ryan Thomas, Jr            22:22    7:13  Moon Area            
  858   176        Matt Thomas, Jr            22:22    7:13  Moon Area            
  632   177   123  Daniel Weiland, Sr         22:23    7:13  Hopewell             
  418   178   124  Christian Bruns, So        22:27    7:14  Franklin Regional    
 1328   179        Thomas Krill, Fr           22:28    7:15  Pine Richland        
 1062   180        Eli Badaczewski, So        22:28    7:15  North Allegheny      
  635   181   125  Thomas Minnick, Jr         22:29    7:15  Hopewell             
 1888   182   126  Jon Artinger, Fr           22:29    7:15  West Allegheny       
 1069   183        Joseph Kochis, So          22:29    7:15  North Allegheny      
  272   184   127  Ben Peters, Jr             22:30    7:15  Chartiers Valley     
  379   185        Derrick Vetter, So         22:32    7:16  Fox Chapel Area      
  110   186   128  Brandon Maslanka, Fr       22:34    7:16  Bethel Park          
  285   187   129  Tyler Trusiak, Fr          22:34    7:17  Chartiers Valley     
 1085   188        Thomas Wheeler, So         22:36    7:17  North Allegheny      
 1109   189        Karl Sanko, Fr             22:36    7:17  North Allegheny      
   70   190   130  John Reiland, Sr           22:38    7:18  Baldwin              
  638   191   131  Kyle Davis, So             22:39    7:18  Hopewell             
 1313   192        Bobby Riley, Sr            22:40    7:19  Pine Richland        
  771   193        Roy Bowlen, Fr             22:49    7:21  Laurel Highlands     
  210   194   132  Chad Lani, Jr              22:52    7:22  Canon-McMillan       
  637   195        Joshua Charles, So         22:54    7:23  Hopewell             
 1643   196   133  Nicholas Hills, Sr         22:55    7:23  Shaler Area          
   19   197        Jared Williams, So         22:56    7:24  Altoona Area         
  576   198   134  Joey Byers, Jr             22:56    7:24  Hempfield Area       
 1827   199   135  Alex Wilkinson, Fr         22:58    7:24  Upper St. Clair      
   49   200        Cody Exley, Fr             22:59    7:25  Avonworth            
   80   201   136  Mark Demore, Fr            22:59    7:25  Baldwin              
 1100   202        Mat King, Fr               23:00    7:25  North Allegheny      
 1515   203        Alexander Davison, Jr      23:01    7:25  Seneca Valley        
  546   204   137  Luke Visnic, Sr            23:03    7:26  Hampton              
 1889   205   138  Nate Hall, Fr              23:04    7:26  West Allegheny       
 1820   206   139  Jordan Brown, So           23:07    7:27  Upper St. Clair      
 1262   207   140  Tyler McBride, So          23:09    7:28  Penn Trafford        
  926   208        Brian Feldman, Jr          23:10    7:28  Mt. Lebanon          
 1330   209        Jake Strange, Fr           23:10    7:28  Pine Richland        
  743   210        Sam Ott, Jr                23:11    7:29  Knoch                
 1322   211        Luke Demarco, So           23:12    7:29  Pine Richland        
 1256   212   141  Matthew Salesi, Jr         23:13    7:29  Penn Trafford        
 1329   213        Ryan Parry, Fr             23:13    7:29  Pine Richland        
  768   214        Michael Geshay, So         23:13    7:29  Laurel Highlands     
  107   215   142  Shane Burkhart, Fr         23:16    7:30  Bethel Park          
 1094   216        Chris Ebbert, Fr           23:17    7:31  North Allegheny      
   20   217        Josh Henry, Fr             23:18    7:31  Altoona Area         
 1251   218   143  Ethan Gelpi, Jr            23:20    7:32  Penn Trafford        
 1815   219   144  Adam Lucas, Jr             23:21    7:32  Upper St. Clair      
 1609   220   145  Brian Hannon, Jr           23:24    7:33  Shady Side Academy   
  592   221   146  Jason Lohr, Fr             23:26    7:33  Hempfield Area       
 1077   222        Brandon Raymond, So        23:28    7:34  North Allegheny      
 1038   223        Danny Porter, Sr           23:31    7:35  North Allegheny      
  646   224        Tocci Nick, Fr             23:34    7:36  Hopewell             
  575   225   147  Tommy Rhine, Sr            23:35    7:36  Hempfield Area       
 1092   226        Benjamin Davis, Fr         23:35    7:36  North Allegheny      
 1651   227   148  Nate Devlin, Jr            23:38    7:37  Shaler Area          
 1807   228        Akhil Venkatesh, Sr        23:39    7:37  Upper St. Clair      
  283   229   149  Jimmy Henry, Fr            23:39    7:38  Chartiers Valley     
 1801   230        Brent Hoskins, Sr          23:40    7:38  Upper St. Clair      
  945   231        Austin Noble, Fr           23:41    7:38  Mt. Lebanon          
 1813   232        Nicholas Longinotti, Jr    23:41    7:38  Upper St. Clair      
 1764   233        Ben Breletic, So           23:42    7:38  Thomas Jefferson     
  557   234        Ethan Steinmetz, So        23:42    7:39  Hampton              
  577   235        Chandler Crusan, Jr        23:44    7:39  Hempfield Area       
  572   236        Nick Hooper, Sr            23:50    7:41  Hempfield Area       
  213   237   150  Ian Migias, Jr             23:51    7:41  Canon-McMillan       
  642   238        Dustin Winkle, So          23:53    7:42  Hopewell             
  280   239   151  Guy Black, Fr              23:55    7:43  Chartiers Valley     
 1099   240        Michael Handlon, Fr        23:55    7:43  North Allegheny      
  270   241        Paul Trusiak, Sr           23:55    7:43  Chartiers Valley     
 1522   242        Jason Wisniewski, Jr       23:55    7:43  Seneca Valley        
 1112   243        David Skrovanek, Fr        23:56    7:43  North Allegheny      
  879   244        Saket Rajprohat, Fr        24:00    7:44  Moon Area            
  430   245   152  Eli Schott, Fr             24:00    7:44  Franklin Regional    
 1537   246        Dan Hodgson, Fr            24:04    7:46  Seneca Valley        
 1817   247        Sean Mackey, Jr            24:07    7:47  Upper St. Clair      
  639   248        Anthony Denardis, So       24:09    7:47  Hopewell             
 1101   249        Patrick Kress, Fr          24:11    7:48  North Allegheny      
 1039   250        Alec Raymond, Sr           24:11    7:48  North Allegheny      
 1095   251        Thaddeus Egnaczyk, Fr      24:14    7:49  North Allegheny      
  796   252   153  Jake Haser, Fr             24:14    7:49  Mars                 
  401   253   154  Chad Bender, Sr            24:18    7:50  Franklin Regional    
 1535   254        Steven Clowes, Fr          24:18    7:50  Seneca Valley        
  759   255        Michael Santilli, Sr       24:19    7:50  Laurel Highlands     
 1250   256   155  Daniel Forringer, Jr       24:20    7:51  Penn Trafford        
  476   257   156  Eric Mills, Jr             24:21    7:51  Greater Latrobe      
 1116   258        Jacob Zemet, Fr            24:25    7:53  North Allegheny      
 1093   259        Josh Dimatteo, Fr          24:28    7:53  North Allegheny      
 1257   260   157  Daniel Fitzgerald, So      24:30    7:54  Penn Trafford        
  477   261   158  Ron Monack, Jr             24:34    7:55  Greater Latrobe      
 1372   262   159  Nick Okwiya, Fr            24:38    7:57  Pittsburgh Central Ca 
 1354   263        Josh Kristo, Sr            24:39    7:57  Pittsburgh Central Ca 
  223   264   160  Cody Standard, So          24:42    7:58  Canon-McMillan       
 1823   265        Connor Rabold, So          24:44    7:58  Upper St. Clair      
   46   266        Shane Pentland, So         24:49    8:00  Avonworth            
 1098   267        Lionel Gumireddy, Fr       24:50    8:01  North Allegheny      
  853   268        Sam Glines, Jr             24:52    8:01  Moon Area            
 1088   269        Dominic Callovini, Fr      24:56    8:02  North Allegheny      
  271   270        Wayland Marclesky, Jr      24:58    8:03  Chartiers Valley     
  881   271        Loag Yucha, Fr             25:01    8:04  Moon Area            
   40   272        Dakotah McCalmon, Sr       25:03    8:05  Avonworth            
 1362   273        Regis Wiktorcewski, Jr     25:05    8:05  Pittsburgh Central Ca 
 1253   274   161  Ralph Nicassio, Jr         25:08    8:06  Penn Trafford        
 1654   275   162  Evan Conti, So             25:17    8:09  Shaler Area          
 1259   276        Noah Grieco, So            25:20    8:10  Penn Trafford        
 1603   277   163  Yuval Ben-David, Sr        25:22    8:11  Shady Side Academy   
 1610   278   164  Noah Harchelroad, Jr       25:22    8:11  Shady Side Academy   
 1819   279        David Tsui, Jr             25:33    8:14  Upper St. Clair      
 1114   280        Anthony Stillwagon, Fr     25:38    8:16  North Allegheny      
 1892   281   165  Dave Waxter, Fr            25:43    8:18  West Allegheny       
  416   282        Mick Arunpullop, So        25:47    8:19  Franklin Regional    
 1891   283   166  Nick Venturini, Fr         25:47    8:19  West Allegheny       
  630   284        Andrew Roberts, Sr         25:52    8:20  Hopewell             
  422   285        Zach West, So              25:54    8:21  Franklin Regional    
 1521   286        Nathaniel Weber, Jr        25:55    8:21  Seneca Valley        
  468   287   167  Zack Battaglia, Sr         25:55    8:22  Greater Latrobe      
  106   288   168  Tyler Williams, So         26:05    8:25  Bethel Park          
  647   289        Jacob Weiland, Fr          26:08    8:26  Hopewell             
  109   290   169  Adithya Krishnachand, Fr   26:15    8:28  Bethel Park          
  643   291        Miller Austin, Fr          26:18    8:29  Hopewell             
 1096   292        Josh Glinski, Fr           26:19    8:29  North Allegheny      
  589   293        Paul Bagdon, Fr            26:19    8:29  Hempfield Area       
 1263   294        Dylan Paluzzi, So          26:22    8:30  Penn Trafford        
 1761   295        Sean Ray, Jr               26:25    8:31  Thomas Jefferson     
  426   296        Bryan Gamwu, Fr            26:26    8:31  Franklin Regional    
 1051   297        Kevin Mo, Jr               26:26    8:32  North Allegheny      
 1056   298        Cade Seljak, Jr            26:27    8:32  North Allegheny      
 1616   299   170  Shaun Gohel, So            26:31    8:33  Shady Side Academy   
 1767   300        Jake Dranch, Fr            26:44    8:37  Thomas Jefferson     
 1652   301   171  Garrett Landolina, Jr      26:54    8:41  Shaler Area          
   66   302        Connor Hancovsky, Sr       26:55    8:41  Baldwin              
  448   303   172  Jake Fossati, Sr           26:55    8:41  Gateway              
 1075   304        Eric Meyer, So             27:04    8:44  North Allegheny      
  415   305        Devin Arrigo, So           27:06    8:44  Franklin Regional    
 1615   306   173  Shaun Berry, So            27:06    8:44  Shady Side Academy   
  424   307        Ben Bononi, Fr             27:07    8:45  Franklin Regional    
  406   308        Michael Baird, Jr          27:07    8:45  Franklin Regional    
  281   309        Jacob Brown, Fr            27:10    8:46  Chartiers Valley     
  425   310        Ben Fishell, Fr            27:16    8:48  Franklin Regional    
 1102   311        Bradley Lauer, Fr          27:36    8:54  North Allegheny      
 1605   312   174  Max Juriga, Sr             27:53    8:59  Shady Side Academy   
  420   313        Ben Ekeroth, So            28:03    9:03  Franklin Regional    
 1613   314   175  Paul Steenkiste, Jr        28:11    9:05  Shady Side Academy   
  226   315        Jacob Higgins, Fr          28:37    9:14  Canon-McMillan       
  848   316        Cj Atkison, Jr             29:13    9:25  Moon Area            
 1078   317        Jack Rudolph, So           30:40    9:53  North Allegheny      
 1620   318        Robert Davies, Fr          30:46    9:55  Shady Side Academy   
 1255   319        Jordan Pastoria, Jr        31:56   10:18  Penn Trafford        
 1260   320        Elliot Krisher, So         31:56   10:18  Penn Trafford        
  211   321        Richie Leeds, Jr           32:31   10:29  Canon-McMillan       
  286   322        Anthony Wagner, Fr         32:40   10:32  Chartiers Valley     
 1762   323        Gabe Ackman, So            32:47   10:34  Thomas Jefferson     
 1655   324   176  Bradley Gillespie, So      33:24   10:46  Shaler Area          





JV GIRLS

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 North Allegheny          19    1    2    3    6    7    8    9    22:24    1:12
  2 Mt. Lebanon              72    5   10   16   17   24   39   40    23:47    1:54
  3 Seneca Valley            90   11   12   13   25   29   49  112    24:03    1:20
  4 Moon Area               166   18   28   37   38   45   71   73    25:05    1:18
  5 Mars                    168   14   22   35   46   51   60  128    25:00    2:01
  6 Greater Latrobe         181   19   20   21   58   63   67   72    25:12    2:08
  7 Pine Richland           206   26   27   36   48   69   78   93    25:27    1:59
  8 Peters Township         264   30   53   55   61   65              25:59    1:37
  9 Oakland Catholic        269   23   41   42   79   84   91  114    26:01    2:51
 10 Bethel Park             284   31   33   34   92   94   95  101    26:15    2:44
 11 Fox Chapel Area         303   15   32   70   80  106  110         26:26    5:15
 12 Punxsutawney            311   43   44   52   54  118  126         26:52    5:41
 13 Upper St. Clair         322    4   64   81   86   87   99  109    26:18    4:57
 14 Hempfield Area          336   47   50   74   82   83  105  108    26:36    1:42
 15 North Hills             377   59   68   76   85   89   90   97    27:00    1:20
 16 Butler                  380   56   62   66   96  100  113         27:03    2:07
 17 Altoona Area            430   57   75   88  103  107              27:43    2:59
 18 Shady Side Academy      536   77   98  116  122  123  129  130    30:20    6:09
 19 Avonworth               562  102  104  115  117  124  125         30:27    5:14
 20 Hopewell                598  111  119  120  121  127              32:39    6:44
 

             TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         
 1142     1     1  Caitlin Carmody, So*       21:33    6:57  North Allegheny      
 1146     2     2  Gabi Gigliotti, So*        22:21    7:13  North Allegheny      
  464     3        Kendall Alexander, Fr*     22:36    7:17  Gateway              
 1132     4     3  Alena Greco, Jr*           22:36    7:17  North Allegheny      
 1848     5     4  Sindhu Sekaran, Fr*        22:37    7:18  Upper St. Clair      
  959     6     5  Emily Wells, Sr*           22:41    7:19  Mt. Lebanon          
 1125     7     6  Gabrielle Borza, Jr*       22:43    7:20  North Allegheny      
 1160     8     7  Katie Franze, Fr*          22:45    7:20  North Allegheny      
 1165     9     8  Karley Whelan, Fr*         22:48    7:21  North Allegheny      
 1153    10     9  Taylor Smith, So*          23:04    7:26  North Allegheny      
 1155    11        Allie Taggart, So*         23:22    7:32  North Allegheny      
  983    12    10  Azaria Kobik, Fr*          23:30    7:35  Mt. Lebanon          
 1564    13    11  Maty Zeckzer, Fr*          23:31    7:35  Seneca Valley        
 1144    14        Sarah Clogan, So*          23:31    7:35  North Allegheny      
 1543    15    12  Raquel Moore, Jr*          23:32    7:35  Seneca Valley        
 1135    16        Allison Zeppuhar, Jr*      23:43    7:39  North Allegheny      
 1550    17    13  Allie Snell, So*           23:43    7:39  Seneca Valley        
 1118    18        Tess Bunting, Sr*          23:46    7:40  North Allegheny      
 1150    19        Kristen Polk, So*          23:46    7:40  North Allegheny      
  804    20    14  Katie Williams, Sr*        23:46    7:40  Mars                 
 1121    21        Karissa Manko, Sr*         23:52    7:42  North Allegheny      
  392    22    15  Amanda Todd, Jr*           23:53    7:42  Fox Chapel Area      
 1145    23        Caroline Cwalina, So*      23:55    7:43  North Allegheny      
  952    24    16  Ricki Kong, Sr*            24:00    7:44  Mt. Lebanon          
 1119    25        Alex Grese, Sr*            24:09    7:47  North Allegheny      
  951    26    17  Lauren Kaplan, Sr*         24:11    7:48  Mt. Lebanon          
  906    27    18  Ashley Hall, So*           24:16    7:50  Moon Area            
  500    28    19  Taylor Klasnic, Fr*        24:20    7:51  Greater Latrobe      
 1127    29        Emma Emery, Jr*            24:23    7:52  North Allegheny      
  488    30    20  Casey Columbus, Jr*        24:26    7:53  Greater Latrobe      
  489    31    21  Christina Douds, Jr*       24:30    7:54  Greater Latrobe      
  809    32    22  Jessica Hunter, So*        24:30    7:54  Mars                 
 1219    33    23  Karly Kirk, Jr*            24:31    7:54  Oakland Catholic     
  981    34    24  Abigail Xie, So*           24:34    7:55  Mt. Lebanon          
 1547    35    25  Maria Lecce, So*           24:41    7:58  Seneca Valley        
 1350    36    26  Bridgette Lowry, Fr*       24:44    7:59  Pine Richland        
 1346    37    27  Skyler Dewitt, Jr*         24:44    7:59  Pine Richland        
  886    38    28  Kaitlin Cider, Jr*         24:47    7:59  Moon Area            
 1540    39    29  Liz Buechele, Sr*          24:50    8:01  Seneca Valley        
 1300    40    30  Madison Mele, Jr*          24:57    8:03  Peters Township      
 1136    41        Madison Adams, So*         25:01    8:04  North Allegheny      
 1149    42        Kelsey Neff, So*           25:04    8:05  North Allegheny      
 1162    43        Julia Hartigan, Fr*        25:08    8:06  North Allegheny      
  129    44    31  Julianne Rosa, Fr*         25:10    8:07  Bethel Park          
  398    45    32  Sophia Brooks, Fr*         25:12    8:07  Fox Chapel Area      
  157    46        Danielle Weaver, Fr*       25:13    8:08  Bradford             
  124    47    33  Madaleine Boucher, Fr*     25:13    8:08  Bethel Park          
  126    48    34  Katelyn Hancock, Fr*       25:14    8:08  Bethel Park          
  811    49    35  Laura Soltis, So*          25:19    8:10  Mars                 
 1352    50    36  Jessica Uhrin, Fr*         25:21    8:11  Pine Richland        
  918    51    37  Elizabeth Michalenko, Fr*  25:24    8:11  Moon Area            
  915    52    38  Kristen Dinofrio, Fr*      25:25    8:12  Moon Area            
 1161    53        Sarah Grguras, Fr*         25:26    8:12  North Allegheny      
  963    54    39  Stephanie Kong, Jr*        25:26    8:12  Mt. Lebanon          
  977    55    40  Molly Shure, So*           25:27    8:12  Mt. Lebanon          
 1229    56    41  Sarah Marlovits, Fr*       25:30    8:13  Oakland Catholic     
 1224    57    42  Taylor Lewand, So*         25:30    8:14  Oakland Catholic     
 1450    58    43  Heidi Rodgers, Sr*         25:31    8:14  Punxsutawney         
  144    59        Maddy Forbes, Jr*          25:32    8:14  Bradford             
 1459    60    44  Elissa Hill, Fr*           25:34    8:15  Punxsutawney         
  902    61    45  Erica Bubeck, So*          25:34    8:15  Moon Area            
  812    62    46  Sara Weigand, So*          25:38    8:16  Mars                 
  615    63    47  Julie Heming, Fr*          25:40    8:16  Hempfield Area       
 1334    64    48  Emily Irwin, Sr*           25:43    8:17  Pine Richland        
 1558    65    49  Mikayla Psenick, Fr*       25:45    8:18  Seneca Valley        
  967    66        Zoe Rising, Jr*            25:46    8:18  Mt. Lebanon          
  607    67    50  Ellen Thorne, Jr*          25:46    8:19  Hempfield Area       
  802    68    51  Elizabeth Parsons, Sr*     25:47    8:19  Mars                 
  953    69        Alex Linn, Sr*             25:54    8:21  Mt. Lebanon          
  958    70        Teika Takedai, Sr*         25:55    8:22  Mt. Lebanon          
 1126    71        Greer Cooney, Jr*          26:00    8:23  North Allegheny      
 1454    72    52  Kayla Carpenter, So*       26:01    8:23  Punxsutawney         
 1296    73    53  Amanda Moore, Sr*          26:02    8:24  Peters Township      
 1458    74    54  Marissa Greenblatt, Fr*    26:02    8:24  Punxsutawney         
 1301    75    55  Becca Brott, So*           26:03    8:24  Peters Township      
  966    76        Bridget Quirk, Jr*         26:05    8:25  Mt. Lebanon          
  200    77    56  Margaret Calvert, Fr*      26:08    8:26  Butler               
 1134    78        Carol Wang, Jr*            26:09    8:26  North Allegheny      
  973    79        Bailey McConnell, So*      26:10    8:26  Mt. Lebanon          
 1164    80        Lena Vodovotz, Fr*         26:13    8:27  North Allegheny      
   29    81    57  Paige Geist, Jr*           26:14    8:27  Altoona Area         
  974    82        Andrea Misetic, So*        26:14    8:28  Mt. Lebanon          
  487    83    58  Cassidy Christian, Jr*     26:16    8:28  Greater Latrobe      
  978    84        Elizabeth Smith, So*       26:17    8:29  Mt. Lebanon          
  982    85        Caitlin Giron, Fr*         26:18    8:29  Mt. Lebanon          
 1188    86    59  Madelyn Tracek, So*        26:19    8:29  North Hills          
  298    87        Leanna Pietracatello, Fr*  26:20    8:29  Chartiers Valley     
  801    88    60  Kelsey McDonough, Sr*      26:20    8:30  Mars                 
 1304    89    61  Gwen Luster, So*           26:21    8:30  Peters Township      
  191    90    62  Laurel Wain, Sr*           26:23    8:31  Butler               
  965    91        Makenzie Piatt, Jr*        26:24    8:31  Mt. Lebanon          
  492    92    63  Kate Rellick, Jr*          26:28    8:32  Greater Latrobe      
 1829    93    64  Caroline Robinson, Sr*     26:30    8:33  Upper St. Clair      
 1130    94        Chloe Ghirardi, Jr*        26:31    8:33  North Allegheny      
  949    95        Liesse Himpens, Sr*        26:33    8:34  Mt. Lebanon          
 1305    96    65  Mikasa McKnight, So*       26:33    8:34  Peters Township      
  189    97    66  Saara Hopponen, Sr*        26:34    8:34  Butler               
  495    98    67  Castle Leonard, So*        26:37    8:35  Greater Latrobe      
 1183    99    68  Christina Ecker, So*       26:38    8:35  North Hills          
 1157   100        Kodie Baxter, Fr*          26:40    8:36  North Allegheny      
 1349   101    69  Erin Flaherty, Fr*         26:42    8:37  Pine Richland        
  400   102    70  Simran Parwani, Fr*        26:42    8:37  Fox Chapel Area      
  897   103    71  Lauren Pollock, Jr*        26:48    8:39  Moon Area            
  486   104    72  Rebecca Findle, Sr*        26:49    8:39  Greater Latrobe      
  912   105    73  Hannah Adams, Fr*          26:52    8:40  Moon Area            
  598   106    74  Sarah Diorio, Sr*          26:52    8:40  Hempfield Area       
   38   107    75  Tessa Taylor, Fr*          26:57    8:42  Altoona Area         
  904   108        Stephanie Connors, So*     26:58    8:42  Moon Area            
  954   109        Corinne Mantheiy, Sr*      27:01    8:43  Mt. Lebanon          
  465   110        Sydney Gabriel, Fr*        27:02    8:43  Gateway              
 1186   111    76  Tara O'Toole, So*          27:02    8:43  North Hills          
  956   112        Mary Mulvilhil, Sr*        27:04    8:44  Mt. Lebanon          
 1633   113    77  Alex Smith, Jr*            27:05    8:44  Shady Side Academy   
  960   114        Eliza Wick, Sr*            27:06    8:44  Mt. Lebanon          
 1348   115    78  Madeline Collins, Fr*      27:06    8:44  Pine Richland        
 2102   116        Missy Radovich, Jr*        27:12    8:46  West Allegheny       
 1212   117    79  Allison Gloninger, Sr*     27:13    8:46  Oakland Catholic     
  399   118    80  Caroline Gackenbach, Fr*   27:15    8:47  Fox Chapel Area      
 1846   119    81  Deepika Narayanan, Fr*     27:17    8:48  Upper St. Clair      
  596   120    82  Elizabeth Bagdon, Sr*      27:20    8:49  Hempfield Area       
 1124   121        Jessie Bish, Jr*           27:21    8:49  North Allegheny      
  606   122    83  Andee Stynchula, Jr*       27:21    8:49  Hempfield Area       
 1210   123    84  Mary Dimaio, Sr*           27:22    8:49  Oakland Catholic     
 1192   124    85  Maddie Wells, Fr*          27:24    8:50  North Hills          
 1851   125    86  Krista White, Fr*          27:29    8:52  Upper St. Clair      
 1842   126    87  Emma White, So*            27:34    8:53  Upper St. Clair      
   27   127    88  Amy Ketcham, Sr*           27:37    8:54  Altoona Area         
 1189   128    89  Shannon Nolan, Fr*         27:39    8:55  North Hills          
 1191   129    90  Brooke Venturella, Fr*     27:39    8:55  North Hills          
 1216   130    91  Erin Sullivan, Sr*         27:41    8:56  Oakland Catholic     
  950   131        Coyne Hopey, Sr*           27:42    8:56  Mt. Lebanon          
  125   132    92  Carolyn Hancock, Fr*       27:43    8:56  Bethel Park          
 1344   133    93  Madison Davis, Jr*         27:47    8:58  Pine Richland        
  122   134    94  Rachel Albert, Fr*         27:53    9:00  Bethel Park          
  130   135    95  Caitlin Zeher, Fr*         27:56    9:01  Bethel Park          
  197   136    96  Michelle Swigart, Jr*      27:57    9:01  Butler               
  947   137        Michelle Buono, Sr*        28:00    9:02  Mt. Lebanon          
  155   138        Alexis Cowburn, Fr*        28:00    9:02  Bradford             
 1337   139        Alyssa Lazar, Sr*          28:01    9:02  Pine Richland        
 1336   140        Sara Kelly, Sr*            28:01    9:02  Pine Richland        
 1180   141    97  Sarah Scholze, Jr*         28:07    9:04  North Hills          
 1343   142        Julia Burgess, Jr*         28:12    9:06  Pine Richland        
 1622   143    98  Shamika Dighe, Sr*         28:13    9:06  Shady Side Academy   
 1837   144    99  Kelli Burgess, So*         28:14    9:06  Upper St. Clair      
  201   145   100  Mackenzie Harris, Fr*      28:14    9:06  Butler               
 1178   146        Erika Pack, Sr*            28:15    9:07  North Hills          
  903   147        Mia Castleveter, So*       28:16    9:07  Moon Area            
  896   148        Lauren Pollastro, Jr*      28:19    9:08  Moon Area            
  113   149   101  Sarah Howley, Sr*          28:20    9:08  Bethel Park          
   62   150   102  Becca Donovan, Fr*         28:28    9:11  Avonworth            
  128   151        Juliana Leis, Fr*          28:33    9:12  Bethel Park          
   30   152   103  Annie Keating, Jr*         28:35    9:13  Altoona Area         
  948   153        Megan Henney, Sr*          28:40    9:15  Mt. Lebanon          
  123   154        Corina Amaditz, Fr*        28:43    9:16  Bethel Park          
   54   155   104  Tori Smith, Sr*            28:58    9:20  Avonworth            
 1182   156        Rachel Donatelli, So*      28:58    9:21  North Hills          
 2105   157        Jordan Atkinson, Fr*       29:03    9:22  West Allegheny       
 1898   158        Megan White, Sr*           29:03    9:22  West Allegheny       
  611   159   105  Savannah Miller, So*       29:03    9:22  Hempfield Area       
  391   160   106  Geena Petrone, Jr*         29:08    9:24  Fox Chapel Area      
  890   161        Rachel Kairis, Jr*         29:11    9:25  Moon Area            
   34   162   107  Kathleen Rhoa, So*         29:12    9:25  Altoona Area         
 1156   163        Sonja Altmayer, Fr*        29:13    9:25  North Allegheny      
 1147   164        Charline Macarthur, So*    29:13    9:25  North Allegheny      
  911   165        Haley Young, So*           29:14    9:26  Moon Area            
 1277   166        Abby Cunningham, Fr*       29:20    9:28  Penn Trafford        
  613   167   108  Amber Aston, Fr*           29:24    9:29  Hempfield Area       
 1843   168   109  Rosa Alessi, Fr*           29:24    9:29  Upper St. Clair      
  395   169   110  Masako Toyoda, So*         29:24    9:29  Fox Chapel Area      
  296   170        Lauren Bittner, Fr*        29:26    9:30  Chartiers Valley     
  653   171   111  Brianna Minnick, So*       29:31    9:31  Hopewell             
 1559   172   112  Maura Razanauskas, Fr*     29:33    9:32  Seneca Valley        
  494   173        Jenna Ulishney, Jr*        29:36    9:33  Greater Latrobe      
  616   174        Ayla Sarsfield, Fr*        29:37    9:33  Hempfield Area       
  203   175   113  Maddie Young, Fr*          29:40    9:34  Butler               
  955   176        Megan Matthews, Sr*        29:41    9:34  Mt. Lebanon          
  957   177        Maria Sorkin, Sr*          29:41    9:34  Mt. Lebanon          
  295   178        Blessing Okafor, So*       29:42    9:35  Chartiers Valley     
 1176   179        Jaclyn Bly, Sr*            29:44    9:35  North Hills          
 1141   180        Olivia Buirge, So*         29:52    9:38  North Allegheny      
 2101   181        Katie Hutton, Jr*          29:56    9:39  West Allegheny       
  604   182        Molly Ranker, Jr*          29:57    9:39  Hempfield Area       
 1215   183   114  Emma Richardson, Sr*       29:57    9:40  Oakland Catholic     
   51   184   115  Kelly Rudzik, Sr*          30:03    9:41  Avonworth            
 1625   185   116  Katie Natoli, Sr*          30:10    9:44  Shady Side Academy   
  961   186        Katie Brash, Jr*           30:42    9:54  Mt. Lebanon          
  608   187        Rachel Werksman, Jr*       30:54    9:58  Hempfield Area       
   59   188   117  Katie Rudzik, So*          31:04   10:01  Avonworth            
 1456   189   118  Hannah Rummel, So*         31:11   10:03  Punxsutawney         
  600   190        Carly Taggart, Sr*         31:15   10:05  Hempfield Area       
  657   191   119  Hayley Misiuda, Fr*        32:11   10:23  Hopewell             
 1158   192        Mikayla Doerzbacher, Fr*   32:12   10:23  North Allegheny      
  650   193   120  Natalee Hixenbaugh, Jr*    32:31   10:29  Hopewell             
  652   194   121  Maura McCaffrey, So*       32:47   10:34  Hopewell             
 1623   195   122  Heather Hafften, Sr*       32:57   10:38  Shady Side Academy   
 1641   196   123  Aine Marie Policastro, Fr* 33:13   10:43  Shady Side Academy   
  984   197        Madeline Morycz, Fr*       33:14   10:43  Mt. Lebanon          
 1154   198        Sneha Srinivasan, So*      33:24   10:46  North Allegheny      
   63   199   124  Kara Rudzik, Fr*           33:41   10:52  Avonworth            
  441   200        Anne Jaing, So*            34:00   10:58  Franklin Regional    
 1275   201        Emma Zigarovich, So*       34:08   11:00  Penn Trafford        
 1269   202        Meghan Ford, Jr*           34:14   11:03  Penn Trafford        
 1227   203        Sarah Rieker, So*          34:19   11:04  Oakland Catholic     
 1223   204        Julia Forester, So*        34:19   11:04  Oakland Catholic     
   57   205   125  Hannah Lapiska, So*        34:20   11:04  Avonworth            
 1455   206   126  Jenna Knox, So*            35:50   11:33  Punxsutawney         
  651   207   127  Abagail Lloyd, So*         36:15   11:41  Hopewell             
  805   208   128  Olivia Woerle, Sr*         37:20   12:02  Mars                 
  985   209        Kaylee Valent, Fr*         38:45   12:30  Mt. Lebanon          
 1627   210   129  Betsy Vuchinich, Sr*       38:56   12:34  Shady Side Academy   
 1638   211   130  Caroline Monsour, So*      39:05   12:36  Shady Side Academy   


Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version