RunnerspaceNewsView

2011 Results - Nevada NIAA 2-3-4A Northern XC Regional Championships

Published by John Dixon of RS/NV
Oct 28 2011, 09:35 PM | 12018 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
Nevada NIAA 2-3-4A Northern XC Regional Championships - Oct 28, 2011
Rancho San Rafael Park, Reno, NV, US
 
Men: 5k 2A | 5k 3A | 5k 4A

Women: 5k 2A | 5k 3A | 5k 4A

Team Scores
 
Mens 5k 2A Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 393 Williams, Nathanael 12 Sierra Lutheran  16:40  5:23  1
2 343 Wilson, Spencer 12 Incline  17:23  5:36  2
3 352 McDermott, Noah 10 North Tahoe  17:44  5:43  3
4 354 Mcelravey, Patrick 11 North Tahoe  17:59  5:48  4
5 379 Dewald, John 11 Sage Ridge  18:08  5:51  5
6 380 Garduno, Caesar 11 Sage Ridge  18:08  5:51  6
7 378 Chellman, Andrew 11 Sage Ridge  18:14  5:53  7
8 388 Barulich, Luke 12 Sierra Lutheran  18:21  5:55  8
9 351 McConnell, Fletcher 10 North Tahoe  18:26  5:57  9
10 342 Vomund, Evan 10 Incline  18:48  6:04  10
11 334 Baron, Daniel 11 Incline  18:51  6:05  11
12 390 Harrison, Donovan 10 Sierra Lutheran  18:59  6:07  12
13 377 Ausherman, Andy 12 Sage Ridge  19:06  6:10  13
14 392 McRae, John 12 Sierra Lutheran  19:09  6:11  14
15 361 Charles, Prince 12 Rite of Passage  19:16  6:13  15
16 435 George, Mikey 12 Whittell  19:16  6:13  16
17 337 Dodge, Levi 11 Incline  19:23  6:15  17
18 353 McDermott, Sean 11 North Tahoe  19:38  6:20  18
19 397 Ferrie, Zion 12 Silver Stage  19:53  6:25  19
20 422 King, Tyler 12 Wells  19:55  6:25  20
21 426 Uhlig, Payson 10 Wells  20:06  6:29  21
22 338 Hanna, Matthew 9 Incline  20:07  6:29  22
23 382 Martinez, Luis 11 Sage Ridge  20:11  6:31  23
24 381 Helms, Garret 10 Sage Ridge  20:13  6:31  24
25 391 Hicks, Wyatt 9 Sierra Lutheran  20:16  6:32  25
26 341 Smith, Dylan 9 Incline  20:19  6:33  26
27 349 Hackett, Brandon 10 North Tahoe  20:28  6:36  27
28 439 Welch, Josh 11 Whittell  20:31  6:37  28
29 389 Harms, Jonny 12 Sierra Lutheran  20:32  6:37  29
30 440 Welch, Zach 12 Whittell  20:34  6:38  30
31 408 Laine, Jeremy 12 Virginia City  20:36  6:39  31
32 444 Smith, Wyatt 11 Yerington  20:41  6:40  32
33 368 Tavera, Antonio 12 Rite of Passage  20:42  6:41  33
34 335 Comstock, Mitch 12 Incline  20:43  6:41  34
35 395 Ake, Taylor 12 Silver Stage  20:45  6:42  35
36 323 Young, Tyler 11 Austin  20:49  6:43  36
37 413 Young, Adam 12 Virginia City  20:51  6:44  37
38 366 Santana, Raul 11 Rite of Passage  20:52  6:44  38
39 404 Blakely, Bodie 10 Virginia City  20:55  6:45  39
40 396 Campbell, Cody 11 Silver Stage  20:56  6:45  40
41 410 Robbins, Sawyer 10 Virginia City  20:57  6:45  41
42 405 Breithaupt, Preston 9 Virginia City  20:59  6:46  42
43 423 Lake, Jonathan 11 Wells  21:12  6:50  43
44 364 Johnson, Detroit 12 Rite of Passage  21:15  6:51  44
45 356 Smith, Skyler 10 North Tahoe  21:19  6:53  45
46 400 Mueller, Ray 12 Silver Stage  21:27  6:55  46
47 398 Hurt, Grizwald 12 Silver Stage  21:27  6:55  47
48 443 Nez, Kelvin 12 Yerington  21:30  6:56  48
49 348 Antonucci, Dominic 10 North Tahoe  21:32  6:57  49
50 434 Andrada, Zachary 10 Whittell  21:38  6:59  50
51 425 Soriano, Armando 9 Wells  21:42  7:00  51
52 421 DeVries, Braydon 10 Wells  21:50  7:03  52
53 436 Hisken, Travis 12 Whittell  21:52  7:03  53
54 363 Jimenez, Carlos 11 Rite of Passage  21:53  7:04  54
55 411 Wamke, Brenden 9 Virginia City  22:05  7:07  55
56 437 Laub, Avery 11 Whittell  22:15  7:11  56
57 407 Goldsworthy, Kenny 11 Virginia City  22:20  7:12  57
58 445 Vasquez, Rafael 10 Yerington  22:27  7:15  58
59 442 McDonald, Travis 12 Yerington  22:36  7:17  59
60 399 Lee, Andrew 9 Silver Stage  22:54  7:23  60
61 360 Acosta, Michael 12 Rite of Passage  22:58  7:25  61
62 369 Tharp, David 12 Rite of Passage  23:21  7:32  62
63 438 Mata, Rudy 9 Whittell  24:52  8:01  63
64 424 Romero, Enrique 12 Wells  25:22  8:11  64
65 401 Simcox, David 11 Silver Stage  25:24  8:12  65
66 427 Uhlig, Sione 9 Wells  28:50  9:18  66
 
Mens 5k 3A Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 274 Henderson, Connor 11 South Tahoe  17:05  5:31  1
2 242 Woodward, Logan 12 Fernley  17:28  5:38  2
3 225 Prescott, Wayne 12 Elko  17:35  5:40  3
4 321 Oberriter, Nick 9 Tahoe-Truckee  17:40  5:42  4
5 223 Leyva, Aaron 12 Elko  17:51  5:45  5
6 191 Boone, Tanner 11 Churchill County  17:58  5:48  6
7 315 Ariza, Nathan 9 Tahoe-Truckee  18:01  5:49  7
8 322 Oberriter, Noah 9 Tahoe-Truckee  18:15  5:53  8
9 280 Parra, Marcelino 12 South Tahoe  18:17  5:54  9
10 277 Myers, Tyler 11 South Tahoe  18:25  5:56  10
11 206 Law, Joe 11 Dayton  18:28  5:57  11
12 203 Elissa, Aaron 10 Dayton  18:28  5:57  12
13 237 Garcia, Ernesto 11 Fernley  18:30  5:58  13
14 279 Norton, Harley 10 South Tahoe  18:31  5:58  14
15 276 Maxwell, Dylan 11 South Tahoe  18:32  5:59  15
16 235 Contenti, Dustin 12 Fernley  18:37  6:00  16
17 241 Woodward, Dakota 10 Fernley  18:37  6:00  17
18 256 Estes, Chase 12 Lowry  18:38  6:01  18
19 227 Simpkins, Kyler 9 Elko  18:54  6:06  19
20 281 Rettig, Conner 11 South Tahoe  18:59  6:07  20
21 226 Sandoval, Hunter 10 Elko  19:01  6:08  21
22 259 Kracaw, Ryan 12 Lowry  19:02  6:08  22
23 192 Endacott, Erik 10 Churchill County  19:07  6:10  23
24 275 Kovac, Ross 10 South Tahoe  19:08  6:10  24
25 207 Rose, Skyler 11 Dayton  19:08  6:10  25
26 219 Armijo, CJ 12 Elko  19:18  6:14  26
27 318 Kopytko, Alex 11 Tahoe-Truckee  19:19  6:14  27
28 224 Pendley, Devin 12 Elko  19:22  6:15  28
29 304 Hunt, John 10 Spring Creek  19:22  6:15  29
30 319 Morgan, Nick 10 Tahoe-Truckee  19:24  6:15  30
31 222 Harris, Gordon 11 Elko  19:30  6:17  31
32 305 Lancaster, Matt 12 Spring Creek  19:31  6:18  32
33 234 Bassett, Austin 12 Fernley  19:39  6:20  33
34 254 Brown, Luis 10 Lowry  19:43  6:22  34
35 260 Riley, Brady 11 Lowry  19:43  6:22  35
36 198 Schank, Nathan 10 Churchill County  19:52  6:25  36
37 255 Dougherty, Morgan 9 Lowry  19:55  6:25  37
38 309 Stephens, David 12 Spring Creek  19:58  6:26  38
39 257 Flanders, Joey 11 Lowry  20:04  6:28  39
40 317 Jorgensen, Kyle 12 Tahoe-Truckee  20:05  6:29  40
41 194 O'Brien, Kevin 12 Churchill County  20:10  6:30  41
42 238 Hoashi, Britt 11 Fernley  20:19  6:33  42
43 302 Gowan, Nate 12 Spring Creek  20:24  6:35  43
44 252 Baker, Harley 10 Lowry  20:33  6:38  44
45 208 Woods, Jamie 11 Dayton  20:35  6:38  45
46 205 Langstaff, Nick 9 Dayton  20:37  6:39  46
47 306 McBride, Brendan 11 Spring Creek  20:40  6:40  47
48 240 Rodriquez, Christian 10 Fernley  20:44  6:41  48
49 320 Murphy, Simeon 10 Tahoe-Truckee  20:47  6:42  49
50 287 Cervante, Felipe 12 Sparks  20:49  6:43  50
51 196 Reavy, Josh 12 Churchill County  20:50  6:43  51
52 310 Tsosie, Jakob 10 Spring Creek  20:53  6:44  52
53 301 Fuller, Tyler 9 Spring Creek  21:18  6:52  53
54 195 Powell, Robert 12 Churchill County  21:51  7:03  54
55 200 Vasquez, Paul 11 Churchill County  22:18  7:12  55
56 204 Hevener, Phillip 9 Dayton  22:19  7:12  56
57 284 Adams, Johnny 12 Sparks  23:06  7:27  57
58 286 Brastoff, Ivan 11 Sparks  23:29  7:35  58
59 290 Sampang, Chris 12 Sparks  23:54  7:43  59
60 285 Aguilera, Josephat 10 Sparks  24:45  7:59  60
61 288 Jones, Zack 10 Sparks  31:25  10:08  61
 
Mens 5k 4A Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 148 Cardenas, Jordan 11 Reno  16:38  5:22  1
2 7 Bernard, Donald 12 Bishop Manogue  16:56  5:28  2
3 164 Fleming, Jacob 12 Spanish Springs  17:25  5:37  3
4 25 Bradshaw, Taylor 11 Carson  17:36  5:41  4
5 89 Metzger, Daniel 12 Galena  17:40  5:42  5
6 134 Forman, Cody 11 Reed  17:42  5:43  6
7 87 Jordan, Evan 11 Galena  17:46  5:44  7
8 33 Shonnard, Michael 12 Carson  17:50  5:45  8
9 70 Pankey, Brandon 10 Douglas  17:51  5:45  9
10 88 Labadie, Mason 9 Galena  17:52  5:46  10
11 12 Haug, Bill 11 Bishop Manogue  17:57  5:47  11
12 94 Sullivan, Thomas 12 Galena  17:59  5:48  12
13 46 Chase, Russell 12 Damonte Ranch  18:05  5:50  13
14 151 Osgood, Mason 11 Reno  18:07  5:51  14
15 152 Schneider, Matthew 12 Reno  18:08  5:51  15
16 28 Greene, Nick 11 Carson  18:10  5:52  16
17 86 Curtis, David 10 Galena  18:18  5:54  17
18 93 Schoenfeld, Ryan 12 Galena  18:21  5:55  18
19 31 Kinder, Dominic 10 Carson  18:22  5:55  19
20 168 Stimac, Jared 10 Spanish Springs  18:27  5:57  20
21 14 Reid, Gray 12 Bishop Manogue  18:38  6:01  21
22 136 Robbins, Brandon 11 Reed  18:40  6:01  22
23 8 Bingham, Hank 10 Bishop Manogue  18:40  6:01  23
24 71 Peck, Cole 10 Douglas  18:43  6:02  24
25 74 Williams, Jeff 10 Douglas  18:45  6:03  25
26 127 Johnson, Nathanael 12 North Valleys  18:45  6:03   
27 54 Wethern, Taylor 10 Damonte Ranch  18:46  6:03  26
28 51 Pavone, Nick 12 Damonte Ranch  18:50  6:05  27
29 182 Torres, Anthony 12 Wooster  18:50  6:05  28
30 32 Merriner, Chris 11 Carson  18:52  6:05  29
31 73 Smith, Lane 10 Douglas  18:55  6:06  30
32 163 Dieter, Grant 10 Spanish Springs  18:58  6:07  31
33 166 Peterson, Troy 11 Spanish Springs  19:08  6:10  32
34 165 Heitzenraider, Travis 10 Spanish Springs  19:12  6:12  33
35 30 Jauregui, Daniel 9 Carson  19:15  6:13  34
36 47 Chin, Peter 10 Damonte Ranch  19:17  6:13  35
37 13 Nelson, Sky 12 Bishop Manogue  19:21  6:15  36
38 118 Nelson, Mark 12 McQueen  19:27  6:16  37
39 97 Jackson, Drevaun 12 Hug  19:29  6:17  38
40 138 Stevens, Benjamin 9 Reed  19:38  6:20  39
41 9 Cantlon, Jonathan 10 Bishop Manogue  19:40  6:21  40
42 167 Retzer, Beau 9 Spanish Springs  19:43  6:22  41
43 147 Campbell, Quinn 12 Reno  19:43  6:22  42
44 150 Mokler, Jack 11 Reno  19:46  6:23  43
45 49 Lopez, Sabastian 9 Damonte Ranch  19:49  6:24  44
46 65 Cassity, Josh 10 Douglas  19:51  6:24  45
47 115 Cervantes, Michael 11 McQueen  19:54  6:25  46
48 26 Cacioppo, Anthony 10 Carson  20:02  6:28  47
49 68 Dixon, Parker 10 Douglas  20:10  6:30  48
50 139 Williams, Wyatt 11 Reed  20:13  6:31  49
51 161 Clemens, Tyler 9 Spanish Springs  20:13  6:31  50
52 53 Tyson, Scott 11 Damonte Ranch  20:17  6:33  51
53 96 Bejo, Jomar 12 Hug  20:18  6:33  52
54 117 Harris, Jordan 12 McQueen  20:19  6:33  53
55 10 Currie, Jack 11 Bishop Manogue  20:20  6:34  54
56 67 DeGiovanni, Tanner 12 Douglas  20:25  6:35  55
57 122 Weisberg, Walter 10 McQueen  20:26  6:35  56
58 123 Yan, Douglas 12 McQueen  20:34  6:38  57
59 45 Calder, Kenny 12 Damonte Ranch  20:35  6:38  58
60 120 Rucker, Garrett 12 McQueen  20:39  6:40  59
61 133 Campbell, Blake 12 Reed  20:48  6:43  60
62 153 Wilkerson, Paul 11 Reno  21:09  6:49  61
63 132 Cain, Mathew 12 Reed  21:13  6:51  62
64 149 Mausling, Jacob 11 Reno  21:20  6:53  63
65 177 Carlson, Keith 9 Wooster  21:42  7:00  64
66 102 Solorio, Antonio 10 Hug  22:05  7:07  65
67 98 Lopez, Jason 12 Hug  22:12  7:10  66
68 180 Lyons, Benjamin 9 Wooster  22:54  7:23  67
69 178 Duncan, Forest 12 Wooster  22:57  7:24  68
70 100 Roullier, Zack 11 Hug  23:55  7:43  69
71 137 Sanders, Devon 12 Reed  24:09  7:47  70
72 181 Mercada, Chris 12 Wooster  26:46  8:38  71
 
Womens 5k 2A Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 325 Cochran, Katie 12 Incline  20:32  6:37  1
2 383 Grabow, Becky 12 Sierra Lutheran  20:51  6:44  2
3 326 Dodge, Chloe 12 Incline  21:04  6:48  3
4 371 Herrera, Monica 12 Sage Ridge  21:21  6:53  4
5 331 Swick, Melanie 12 Incline  21:45  7:01  5
6 345 Gallant, Tara 9 North Tahoe  21:54  7:04  6
7 324 Ballan, Kate 10 Incline  21:56  7:05  7
8 372 Lowden, Olivia 10 Sage Ridge  22:07  7:08  8
9 384 Henry, Erin 10 Sierra Lutheran  22:23  7:13  9
10 403 Steele, Tobi 11 Virginia City  22:31  7:16  10
11 328 Kennedy, Haley 11 Incline  22:38  7:18  11
12 329 Mourelatos, Sophia 10 Incline  22:52  7:23  12
13 419 Swabb, Kevyn 12 Wells  23:19  7:31  13
14 327 Franklin, Molly 9 Incline  23:23  7:33  14
15 370 Denis, Savannah 11 Sage Ridge  23:24  7:33  15
16 386 Stulac, Sierra 12 Sierra Lutheran  24:06  7:46  16
17 417 Smith, Deryan 11 Wells  24:31  7:55  17
18 346 Lewis, Taylor 12 North Tahoe  24:45  7:59  18
19 373 Sloyan, Josie 10 Sage Ridge  24:48  8:00  19
20 374 Spitzer, Paris 12 Sage Ridge  24:51  8:01  20
21 347 McConnell, Dana 9 North Tahoe  25:16  8:09  21
22 431 Marshall, Lauren 11 Whittell  25:19  8:10  22
23 441 Kelton, Taylor 10 Yerington  25:20  8:10  23
24 420 Tedder, Elisa 11 Wells  26:06  8:25  24
25 402 Redman, Heather 10 Virginia City  26:17  8:29  25
26 387 Williams, Abby 11 Sierra Lutheran  26:33  8:34  26
27 385 Martinez, Alesha 10 Sierra Lutheran  26:34  8:34  27
28 429 Charles, Veronica 11 Whittell  26:35  8:35  28
29 432 Miller, Megan 12 Whittell  26:53  8:40  29
30 415 Jarman, Ashley 12 Wells  27:13  8:47  30
31 414 Birrer, Matti 12 Wells  27:53  9:00  31
32 344 Collins, Christie 10 North Tahoe  28:09  9:05  32
33 359 Wiggins, Breonna 12 Rite of Passage  28:12  9:06  33
34 376 Willis, Rachel 10 Sage Ridge  28:39  9:15  34
35 430 Cooper, Alexa 11 Whittell  29:23  9:29  35
36 418 Solis, Noemi 10 Wells  30:17  9:46  36
37 358 Weir, Natasha 12 Rite of Passage  31:21  10:07  37
38 416 McIntyre, Whitney 12 Wells  33:16  10:44  38
39 357 Wallace, N 12 Rite of Passage  34:30  11:08  39
 
Womens 5k 3A Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 218 Wright, Mary Jo 12 Elko  19:44  6:22  1
2 211 Dorsa, Shelbie 10 Elko  19:57  6:26  2
3 311 Flora, Skyler 9 Tahoe-Truckee  20:02  6:28   
4 201 Breithaupt, Katrina 11 Dayton  20:33  6:38   
5 267 McIntyre, Shelby 12 South Tahoe  20:47  6:42  3
6 215 Rose, Christiana 11 Elko  21:10  6:50  4
7 312 Rinne, Gaby 9 Tahoe-Truckee  21:18  6:52   
8 247 McClintick, Kinzie 12 Lowry  21:24  6:54  5
9 266 Martinez, Karley 10 South Tahoe  21:29  6:56  6
10 233 Schrock, Hannah 11 Fernley  21:38  6:59  7
11 250 Raynor, Jorden 10 Lowry  21:38  6:59  8
12 209 Algerio, Deidra 11 Elko  21:39  6:59  9
13 265 Johnston, Lisa 12 South Tahoe  21:43  7:00  10
14 299 Whimple, Mackenzie 10 Spring Creek  21:48  7:02  11
15 262 Dant, Maddie 12 South Tahoe  21:54  7:04  12
16 314 Wood, Ruby 11 Tahoe-Truckee  21:54  7:04   
17 269 Smith, Kira 12 South Tahoe  21:56  7:05  13
18 216 Stetler, Alyssa 12 Elko  21:59  7:05  14
19 268 Reyes, Danika 12 South Tahoe  22:00  7:06  15
20 217 Tryon, Haley 12 Elko  22:39  7:18  16
21 210 Carpenter, Kayla 11 Elko  22:58  7:25  17
22 188 O'Brien, Katie 11 Churchill County  23:00  7:25  18
23 294 Neff, Kaylyn 12 Spring Creek  23:08  7:28  19
24 291 Billin, Kim 12 Spring Creek  23:11  7:29  20
25 190 Shirley, Allison 10 Churchill County  23:18  7:31  21
26 184 Bunker, Hailey 11 Churchill County  23:30  7:35  22
27 271 Treat, Emily 11 South Tahoe  23:38  7:37  23
28 189 Schank, Chelsie 11 Churchill County  23:38  7:37  24
29 313 Welch, Michaela 9 Tahoe-Truckee  23:52  7:42   
30 300 Woo, Alyssa 12 Spring Creek  24:12  7:48  25
31 246 Kull, Riata 11 Lowry  25:01  8:04  26
32 296 Schubert, Nichole 12 Spring Creek  25:03  8:05  27
33 298 Whimple, Ciara 12 Spring Creek  25:04  8:05  28
34 293 Hammar, Sierra 9 Spring Creek  25:08  8:06  29
35 232 Kepfer, Abby 9 Fernley  25:50  8:20  30
36 243 Alcaraz, Tania 11 Lowry  26:03  8:24  31
37 229 Bennett, Taylor 9 Fernley  26:15  8:28  32
38 244 Chavez, Yoana 11 Lowry  26:28  8:32  33
39 245 Coleman, Lexie 10 Lowry  26:28  8:32  34
40 202 Galloway, Kaia 10 Dayton  27:00  8:43   
41 251 Ulch, Jancy 10 Lowry  27:18  8:48  35
42 183 Belbin, Abigail 11 Churchill County  28:43  9:16  36
43 185 Grantham, Kim 12 Churchill County  28:46  9:17  37
44 282 Ezzell, Sarah 10 Sparks  30:33  9:51   
45 283 Garcia, Mary T. 11 Sparks  30:48  9:56   
46 187 Mauga, Esther 12 Churchill County  32:17  10:25  38
47 228 Bassett, Joslyn 9 Fernley  35:16  11:23  39
48 230 Huerta, Zully 9 Fernley  36:26  11:45  40
 
Womens 5k 4A Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 56 Adams, Lindsey 9 Douglas  19:43  6:22  1
2 16 Drozdoff, Alex 10 Carson  20:10  6:30  2
3 112 Palacios, Laura 12 McQueen  20:16  6:32  3
4 60 Gastelum, Sadie 12 Douglas  20:18  6:33  4
5 109 Jordan, Alyssa 11 McQueen  20:30  6:37  5
6 159 Peters, Katie 11 Spanish Springs  20:35  6:38  6
7 19 Juchtzer, Cindy 10 Carson  20:37  6:39  7
8 44 Wood, Meagan 11 Damonte Ranch  20:49  6:43  8
9 145 Root, Erika 12 Reno  20:54  6:45  9
10 81 Hanneman, Sara 9 Galena  21:08  6:49  10
11 5 Gonzales, Hannah 10 Bishop Manogue  21:11  6:50  11
12 83 Labadie, Jourdyn 9 Galena  21:13  6:51  12
13 80 Haley, Laura 12 Galena  21:17  6:52  13
14 39 Iacoboni, Alexis 9 Damonte Ranch  21:27  6:55  14
15 42 Wiebols, Cornilia 11 Damonte Ranch  21:33  6:57  15
16 155 Cruz, Angela Dela 12 Spanish Springs  21:38  6:59  16
17 130 Sertic, Jackie 10 Reed  21:40  6:59   
18 23 Sosa, Erika 12 Carson  21:43  7:00  17
19 104 Cooper, Michelle 10 McQueen  21:49  7:02  18
20 58 Dunkelman, Cara 12 Douglas  21:51  7:03  19
21 76 Bolt, Abby 9 Galena  22:03  7:07  20
22 84 Patton, Bekah 11 Galena  22:03  7:07  21
23 41 O'Sullivan, Sarah 10 Damonte Ranch  22:04  7:07  22
24 24 Wilson, Mallory 11 Carson  22:07  7:08  23
25 63 Perez, Eunice 12 Douglas  22:11  7:09  24
26 15 Brown, Shelby 9 Carson  22:12  7:10  25
27 17 Gordon, Chelsea 12 Carson  22:14  7:10  26
28 143 Opferman, Alexis 11 Reno  22:14  7:10  27
29 108 Higgins, Casey 11 McQueen  22:18  7:12  28
30 146 Vides, Jocelyn 9 Reno  22:20  7:12  29
31 43 Williams, Alyssa 12 Damonte Ranch  22:23  7:13  30
32 57 Chabot, Bre 12 Douglas  22:31  7:16  31
33 156 DeLong, Ashley 9 Spanish Springs  22:33  7:16  32
34 78 Casazza, Gio 9 Galena  22:41  7:19  33
35 172 Law, Gabrielle 10 Wooster  22:47  7:21  34
36 142 Escobosa, Megan 11 Reno  22:53  7:23  35
37 106 Harris, Haley 12 McQueen  22:55  7:24  36
38 124 Johnson, Elaine 9 North Valleys  23:01  7:25   
39 6 Orozco, Jazmin 10 Bishop Manogue  23:05  7:27  37
40 77 Calderon, Corrie 10 Galena  23:14  7:30  38
41 141 Clifton, Nicole 12 Reno  23:23  7:33  39
42 174 Pearson, Cassidy 10 Wooster  23:26  7:34  40
43 55 Abbott, Aspen 11 Douglas  23:29  7:35  41
44 158 McHenry, Madison 11 Spanish Springs  23:30  7:35  42
45 110 Mathis, Lauren 12 McQueen  23:33  7:36  43
46 40 Mayall, Geneva 11 Damonte Ranch  23:35  7:36  44
47 18 Hudak, Avrey 11 Carson  23:39  7:38  45
48 160 Witt, Karmyn 10 Spanish Springs  23:48  7:41  46
49 129 Carr, Emily 11 Reed  24:03  7:45   
50 170 Cooper, Lily 12 Wooster  24:10  7:48  47
51 37 Calder, Kaylie 10 Damonte Ranch  24:13  7:49  48
52 176 Vice, Sierra 11 Wooster  24:14  7:49  49
53 154 Buscay, Kara 10 Spanish Springs  24:19  7:51  50
54 113 Vasquez, Tasha 12 McQueen  24:22  7:52  51
55 140 Canak, Lisa 11 Reno  24:29  7:54  52
56 171 Hererra, Gloria 12 Wooster  24:32  7:55  53
57 125 Johnson, Samantha 12 North Valleys  24:46  7:59   
58 128 Campbell, Kelsea 10 Reed  24:48  8:00   
59 131 Wilson, Ellen 11 Reed  24:49  8:00   
60 157 Fox, Marianne 9 Spanish Springs  25:08  8:06  54
61 62 Moore, Audrey 12 Douglas  25:13  8:08  55
62 173 Peacock, Candace 12 Wooster  25:31  8:14  56
63 126 Mendoza, Miranda 12 North Valleys  27:18  8:48   
64 175 Sullivan, Hunter 9 Wooster  27:21  8:49  57
65 4 Creighton, Emily 11 Bishop Manogue  30:19  9:47  58
66 3 Cassidy, Maura 9 Bishop Manogue  30:44  9:55  59
67 2 Capurro, Ashley 11 Bishop Manogue  31:44  10:14  60
Team Scores
Team Results Boys 2A 1 Sage Ridge 54 2 Sierra Lutheran 60 3 North Tahoe 61 4 Incline 62 5 Whittell 177 6 ROP 184 7 Silver Stage 187 8 Wells 187 9 Virginia City 190 10 Yerington 264 Boys 3A 1 South Tahoe 49 2 Elko 74 3 Truckee 76 4 Fernley 81 5 Dayton 139 6 Lowry 146 7 Churchill County 157 8 Spring Creek 189 9 Sparks 284 Boys 4A 1 Galena 51 2 Carson 76 3 Bishop Manogue 93 4 Reno 115 5 Spanish Springs 119 6 Douglas 133 7 Damonte Ranch 145 8 Reed 176 9 McQueen 249 10 Hug 290 11 Wooster 298 Girls 2A 1 Incline 27 2 Sage Ridge 66 3 Sierra Lutheran 80 4 Wells 115 5 North Tahoe 117 6 Whittell 154 7 ROP 190 Girls 3A 1 Elko 30 2 South Tahoe 44 3 Spring Creek 102 4 Lowry 103 5 Churchill County 121 6 Fernley 148 Girls 4A 1 Carson 74 2 Galena 76 3 Douglas 79 4 Damonte Ranch 89 5 McQueen 90 6 Reno 139 7 Spanish Springs 142 8 Wooster 223 9 Bishop Manogue 225

 



Post to:  
Post as: 
Hashtags: #niaa #nevada
 
 
 
Switch to Full Version