RunnerspaceNewsView

2011 Results - Missouri MSHSAA Cross Country State Championships

Published by Shane
Nov 5 2011, 09:59 PM | 44910 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2011 Results - Missouri MSHSAA Cross Country State Championships

Website:Click here

Timing & Results by: TRXC Timing

 TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              MSHSAA State Cross Country Championships - 11/5/2011               
                       Entries and Resutls by TRXC Timing                        
                               Jefferson City, MO                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Class 1
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Weis, Mackenzie           SR Midway                20:12.24    1             
  2 Beaver, Savannah          JR College Heights       20:29.55    2             
  3 Reagan, Ryleigh           FR DeKalb                21:11.22                  
  4 Olson, Hannah             JR S.J. Christian        21:16.68                  
  5 Dawkins, Kayla            FR South Shelby          21:17.30                  
  6 Schroder, Amy             JR Stover                21:30.34                  
  7 Hill, Miranda             SO Russellville          21:31.89    3             
  8 Kurpjuweit, Sarah         SO Humansville           21:41.18    4             
  9 Stevens, Hailey           FR Chadwick              21:41.57                  
 10 Young, Grace              SO Russellville          21:45.50    5             
 11 Mengwasser, Addie         SR Chamois               21:46.47                  
 12 Steele, Laura             SR St. Vincent           21:49.40                  
 13 Cavanaugh, Neve           JR Valle Catholic        21:54.15    6             
 14 McNiel, Lexi              FR Plato                 21:56.62    7             
 15 Robinson, Kelsey          SO St. Mary's (Ind)      22:09.77    8             
 16 Hollis, Calee             FR Vienna                22:10.12    9             
 17 Kirkland, Lacy            JR Rock Port             22:20.11                  
 18 Weimer, Maria             SO Salisbury             22:20.62   10             
 19 Barton, Shalyn            SO Plato                 22:22.67   11             
 20 Scott, Kendall            FR Mid-Buchanan          22:25.82                  
 21 Wallace, Megan            SR Lone Jack             22:26.25                  
 22 Kidd, Kathryn             FR Plato                 22:28.14   12             
 23 Herring, Kelsey           FR Kingsville            22:33.27   13             
 24 Abt, Rebecca              JR Valle Catholic        22:35.46   14             
 25 Young, Taylor             SO Russellville          22:36.99   15             
 26 Opris, Oana               SR Marion C. Early       22:37.50                  
 27 Riggs, Josie              SR Midway                22:52.10   16             
 28 Emberton, Taylor          SO Couch                 22:56.90   17             
 29 Linneman, Amber           JR Salisbury             22:56.92   18             
 30 Jackson, Sarah            SR Fordland              22:59.27                  
 31 Ratliff, Savannah         FR Salisbury             23:01.14   19             
 32 Williams, Jacklynn        JR Drexel                23:05.47                  
 33 Spratt, Kaelyn            JR Marion County         23:07.36   20             
 34 minkler, betsy            SO Bakersfield           23:07.89                  
 35 McHugh, Paige             SR Northwestern          23:07.99                  
 36 Gladden, Kolleen          SO College Heights       23:08.91   21             
 37 Wunderlich, Lexi          SO Oak Ridge             23:14.40   22             
 38 Robinson, Kayla           SR Midway                23:15.59   23             
 39 Lappe, Amanda             SR Oak Ridge             23:15.73   24             
 40 Ferguson, Stephaney       FR S.J. Christian        23:19.06                  
 41 Ratliff, Sydney           FR Salisbury             23:20.37   25             
 42 Bolen, Carlie             JR Oak Ridge             23:22.12   26             
 43 Hammons, Caitlin          SO Salisbury             23:23.34   27             
 44 Miller, Erica             FR Russellville          23:24.93   28             
 45 Herring, Kaylee           SR Kingsville            23:26.63   29             
 46 Fallert, Paige            FR Valle Catholic        23:31.11   30             
 47 Robinson, Kassie          JR Laquey                23:34.34                  
 48 Zimmermann, Bailey        JR Elsberry              23:36.37                  
 49 Kozak, Maggie             SO Lone Jack             23:36.43                  
 50 Givens, Jerrica           JR Viburnum              23:42.23                  
 51 Cawby, Sarah              FR Drexel                23:43.21                  
 52 McGowan, Molli            SO Chaffee               23:43.71                  
 53 Barron, Nicole            JR Valle Catholic        23:46.71   31             
 54 Gann, Becky               SO Mid-Buchanan          23:48.01                  
 55 Morrison, MacKenzie       SO Plato                 23:48.58   32             
 56 Hargus, Kinsey            SO Marion C. Early       23:50.71                  
 57 Plunkett, Randi Lee       SR Marion County         23:50.99   33             
 58 Stark, Dee                FR Midway                23:51.75   34             
 59 Michitsch, Hannah         FR Russellville          23:52.11   35             
 60 Ohrt, Baleigh             SO Tarkio                23:55.39                  
 61 Bartholomew, Jenna        FR Drexel                23:55.70                  
 62 Cordell, Emily            SO West Nodaway          23:55.76                  
 63 James, Makayla            SO Vienna                23:56.35   36             
 64 Helfery, Brittany         SR Maysville             23:59.91   37             
 65 Gibbs, Avery              SO Viburnum              24:00.98                  
 66 Welch, Courtney           SR Kingsville            24:02.56   38             
 67 Michitsch, Izzy           SR Russellville          24:02.83   39             
 68 sewell, aliceson          SO Bakersfield           24:04.02                  
 69 Cross, Shayla             SR Humansville           24:05.61   40             
 70 Strawn, Allison           JR College Heights       24:05.80   41             
 71 Hamilton, Brittney        SO Clopton               24:08.14                  
 72 Steeves, Monica           FR Jasper                24:14.95                  
 73 Hurt, Haley               JR Spokane               24:16.12                  
 74 Hambelton, Kristen        JR Gainesville           24:17.61                  
 75 Robinson, Cindi           FR Laquey                24:18.85                  
 76 Kohler, Kendra            SO Oak Ridge             24:19.89   42             
 77 Bondurant, Ruth           FR Columbia Ind.         24:22.15                  
 78 Roehlke, Lauren           SR Columbia Ind.         24:24.44                  
 79 Johnson, Chase            FR Van Buren             24:24.87                  
 80 Kimbrough, Mary           SR St. Mary's (Ind)      24:26.77   43             
 81 Parks, Rachelle           FR Princeton             24:27.27                  
 82 Statler, Lyndsey          FR Chaffee               24:27.92                  
 83 Kimbrough, Melody         SO St. Mary's (Ind)      24:28.85   44             
 84 Reed, Gracie              FR College Heights       24:29.03   45             
 85 Crewse, Kendra            SR Plato                 24:30.72   46             
 86 Hensley, Katy             SO Halfway               24:33.99                  
 87 Calandro, Sarah           JR College Heights       24:35.29   47             
 88 Helfery, Brandy           SR Maysville             24:38.12   48             
 89 Milligan, Beth            FR Hardin-Central        24:39.78                  
 90 Whaley, Elisabeth         SO Fair Play             24:41.87                  
 91 Chaffin, Caitlin          JR Midway                24:42.13   49             
 92 Thomas, Lauren            SR Kingsville            24:48.77   50             
 93 Grimes, Lakin             SR Sparta                24:49.09   51             
 94 Johnson, Destiny          SO Marion County         24:49.62   52             
 95 Burkhart, Katie           FR Weaubleau             25:02.14                  
 96 Carter, Cassandra         SR Russellville          25:03.97   53             
 97 Orr, Kaitlin              JR Community             25:05.66                  
 98 Mills, Hannah             SR Midway                25:06.53   54             
 99 Roweton, Bethany          JR Weaubleau             25:06.63                  
100 Briner, Rachel            FR Columbia Ind.         25:07.99                  
101 Beal, Taylor              JR Couch                 25:08.22   55             
102 Schmitz, Lauryn           FR S.J. Christian        25:12.77                  
103 Tipton, Makayla           SO Sparta                25:13.40   56             
104 Bergthold, Lexi           SO Hermitage             25:13.78                  
105 Hales, Victoria           SO Marion County         25:14.14   57             
106 Locke, Christy            SR Humansville           25:19.30   58             
107 Janes, Samantha           FR Couch                 25:22.57   59             
108 Ackley, Meghan            SO Laquey                25:22.74                  
109 Russell, Shianne          SR Norwood               25:22.95                  
110 Valle, Emily              SO Valle Catholic        25:24.93   60             
111 Knorr, Saphrina           SR Maysville             25:31.29   61             
112 Bartels, Renae            SR Delta                 25:32.73                  
113 Cross, Kayla              SR Humansville           25:32.77   62             
114 Claflin, Caitlin          JR Sheldon               25:32.85                  
115 Brockman, T'Ra            FR Couch                 25:36.81   63             
116 Scassellati, Erica        SO St. Mary's (Ind)      25:37.84   64             
117 Maupin, Mackenzie         JR South Shelby          25:41.04                  
118 Gray, Gwyna               JR New Bloomfield        25:42.70                  
119 Smith, Megan              SO Marion County         25:48.71   65             
120 Burns, Chase              SO Wheaton               25:52.63   66             
121 Gibbs, Leah               SO Viburnum              25:55.28                  
122 Legg, Haily               FR Couch                 25:56.91   67             
123 Ousley, Karleigh          JR Vienna                26:04.74   68             
124 Hursh, Maddie             SO Chadwick              26:07.31                  
125 Roy, Katy                 FR Plato                 26:08.87   69             
126 Tappel, Kelly             SR Vienna                26:11.75   70             
127 Bynum, Caroline           JR Midway                26:13.54   71             
128 Graham, Megan             JR Kingsville            26:15.83   72             
129 Seyer, Chelsea            FR Oak Ridge             26:22.65   73             
130 Etzler, Samantha          SR Wheaton               26:23.40   74             
131 Baughman, Kaylee          SO Sparta                26:26.69   75             
132 Beal, Brook               FR Couch                 26:31.12   76             
133 Graves, Claira            SO Maysville             26:34.40   77             
134 Valle, Ashley             SO Valle Catholic        26:37.89   78             
135 Assel, Macy               SR Maysville             26:39.53   79             
136 Harmon, Brittany          FR Wheaton               26:41.64   80             
137 Wieberg, Melanie          SR Vienna                26:45.07   81             
138 Maxwell, Danielle         FR Marion County         26:46.75   82             
139 Vanorder, Loya            FR Couch                 26:52.11   83             
140 Caban, Alex               FR Humansville           26:55.86   84             
141 Leroy, Chelsea            JR Southwest             26:58.53                  
142 Brattin, BreAnn           SR Wheaton               27:04.51   85             
143 Tobias, Roxanne           FR Marion County         27:04.60   86             
144 Delong, Riley             FR Maysville             27:16.50   87             
145 Miles, Brittany           FR Southwest             27:18.89                  
146 Morris, Bryanna           SO Salisbury             27:26.52   88             
147 Basler, Emily             SR Valle Catholic        27:41.28   89             
148 Kern, Elisa               SO Vienna                27:49.12   90             
149 Rockers, Portia           SO St. Mary's (Ind)      27:50.12   91             
150 Strawn, Melanie           FR College Heights       27:54.11   92             
151 Snodgrass, Sloane         FR Vienna                27:58.53   93             
152 Buford, Lydia             FR College Heights       28:05.40   94             
153 Cook, Leslie              SO Maysville             28:24.67   95             
154 Baker, Becca              SO Plato                 28:30.77   96             
155 Hodson, Charlie Jo        SR Kingsville            28:55.37   97             
156 Crawford, Barbara         FR Humansville           29:16.81   98             
157 Rogers, Alex              SO Sparta                29:35.78   99             
158 Holt, Laney               SO St. Mary's (Ind)      29:41.65  100             
159 Griggs, Harlie            SR Sparta                31:49.01  101             
160 Boone, Sarah              SR St. Mary's (Ind)      33:14.26  102             
161 Dunegan, Krista           FR Wheaton               34:45.71  103             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Russellville                 86    3    5   15   28   35   39   53          
      Total Time:  1:53:11.42                                                    
         Average:    22:38.29                                                    
   2 Salisbury                    99   10   18   19   25   27   88               
      Total Time:  1:55:02.39                                                    
         Average:    23:00.48                                                    
   3 Plato                       108    7   11   12   32   46   69   96          
      Total Time:  1:55:06.73                                                    
         Average:    23:01.35                                                    
   4 Midway                      123    1   16   23   34   49   54   71          
      Total Time:  1:54:53.81                                                    
         Average:    22:58.77                                                    
   5 Valle Catholic              141    6   14   30   31   60   78   89          
      Total Time:  1:57:12.36                                                    
         Average:    23:26.48                                                    
   6 College Heights Christian   156    2   21   41   45   47   92   94          
      Total Time:  1:56:48.58                                                    
         Average:    23:21.72                                                    
   7 Oak Ridge                   187   22   24   26   42   73                    
      Total Time:  2:00:34.79                                                    
         Average:    24:06.96                                                    
   8 Kingsville                  202   13   29   38   50   72   97               
      Total Time:  2:01:07.06                                                    
         Average:    24:13.42                                                    
   9 Marion County               227   20   33   52   57   65   82   86          
      Total Time:  2:02:50.82                                                    
         Average:    24:34.17                                                    
  10 Humansville                 248    4   40   58   62   84   98               
      Total Time:  2:03:34.72                                                    
         Average:    24:42.95                                                    
  11 St. Mary's (Independence)   250    8   43   44   64   91  100  102          
      Total Time:  2:04:33.35                                                    
         Average:    24:54.67                                                    
  12 Couch                       261   17   55   59   63   67   76   83          
      Total Time:  2:05:01.41                                                    
         Average:    25:00.29                                                    
  13 Vienna                      264    9   36   68   70   81   90   93          
      Total Time:  2:05:08.03                                                    
         Average:    25:01.61                                                    
  14 Maysville                   302   37   48   61   77   79   87   95          
      Total Time:  2:07:23.25                                                    
         Average:    25:28.65                                                    
  15 Sparta                      382   51   56   75   99  101                    
      Total Time:  2:17:53.97                                                    
         Average:    27:34.80                                                    
  16 Wheaton                     408   66   74   80   85  103                    
      Total Time:  2:20:47.89                                                    
         Average:    28:09.58                                                    



 TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              MSHSAA State Cross Country Championships - 11/5/2011               
                       Entries and Resutls by TRXC Timing                        
                               Jefferson City, MO                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC Class 1
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Wilson, Kaleb             SR Linn                  17:01.32    1             
  2 Rush, Tyler               JR Linn                  17:03.41    2             
  3 Goodin, Blake             SR Princeton             17:12.41                  
  4 Bossaller, Jordan         SR Belle                 17:27.48                  
  5 Klein, Nicholas           JR Valle Catholic        17:33.31    3             
  6 Shoemaker, Dakota         JR Humansville           17:36.54                  
  7 Chabrecek, Thomas         JR Crane                 17:46.78                  
  8 Seyer, Ethan              JR Oak Ridge             17:51.45    4             
  9 Barbarick, Chase          JR Linn                  17:52.42    5             
 10 Harker, Chandler          SO Vienna                17:52.89    6             
 11 Holbrook, Steven          SR Kingsville            17:55.99                  
 12 Beaver, Ryan              SO College Heights       18:05.97    7             
 13 Loveland, Jacob           JR Sparta                18:06.04    8             
 14 Johnson, Dakota           JR Sparta                18:10.99    9             
 15 Hudson, Spencer           JR West Platte           18:17.52   10             
 16 Schoen, Corvin            JR Oak Ridge             18:20.92   11             
 17 Whitsell, Avery           JR Maysville             18:21.62                  
 18 bales, ryan               SR Bakersfield           18:22.50                  
 19 Keagan, Adams             FR Plato                 18:24.71   12             
 20 French, Jordan            SO Stover                18:25.27                  
 21 Blay, Colton              SR West Nodaway          18:26.37                  
 22 Pellham, Zach             JR Sparta                18:26.93   13             
 23 Bien, Braden              JR Advance               18:26.97                  
 24 Sellars, Cristian         SR Southwest             18:27.13   14             
 25 Brown, Seth               FR La Plata              18:27.16                  
 26 Keilholz, Jacob           JR Chamois               18:38.59                  
 27 Pataky, Dominick          FR New Haven             18:43.54                  
 28 Naeger, Matthew           SO Valle Catholic        18:43.59   15             
 29 Schenck, Seth             SO New Haven             18:45.79                  
 30 Brown, Jacob              SO Humansville           18:49.76                  
 31 Wood, Austin              JR Humansville           18:51.86                  
 32 Dix, Powell               SR Eminence              18:54.05                  
 33 Hodson, Michael           SR Kingsville            18:54.27                  
 34 LeGrand, Jake             SO Oak Ridge             18:55.95   16             
 35 Gowin, Colin              SR Hermitage             18:56.83   17             
 36 Mienhardt, Jonathon       JR St. Vincent           18:57.70                  
 37 Cogan, Jack               SO West Platte           18:58.22   18             
 38 Gibbs, Kenny              SR Van Buren             18:58.33   19             
 39 Eunpu, Jonathan           SO Lesterville           18:59.39                  
 40 Rivera, Ubaldo            JR Jasper                18:59.44                  
 41 Saladin, Chris            JR Thomas Jefferson      19:00.46                  
 42 Shope, Cole               SO Lone Jack             19:00.73   20             
 43 Johnson, Keaton           SO West Platte           19:01.42   21             
 44 Nolte, Clay               SO Chamois               19:02.96                  
 45 Grimes, Landon            SR Sparta                19:03.57   22             
 46 Kinsman, David            JR Plato                 19:03.73   23             
 47 Sturgeon, Anthony         SR Wheatland             19:03.91                  
 48 Thibault, Chris           JR St. Mary's (Ind)      19:04.95   24             
 49 Bichara, Oscar            SR St. Mary's (Ind)      19:07.82   25             
 50 Andrews, Eric             SO St. Mary's (Ind)      19:08.06   26             
 51 Sherwood, Jonathan        JR Wheaton               19:08.12                  
 52 Eaton, Traven             FR Sparta                19:09.02   27             
 53 Martin, Augie             JR Silex                 19:10.88   28             
 54 Hollis, Justin            JR Vienna                19:11.54   29             
 55 Thompson, Alex M.         FR Russellville          19:11.54                  
 56 Woods, Josh               JR Fordland              19:13.86                  
 57 Ault, Collin              SR Spokane               19:14.13                  
 58 Franklin, Anthony         SR Hermitage             19:14.31   30             
 59 Holliday, Jacob           SO Jasper                19:16.30                  
 60 Bauman, Matthew           JR Valle Catholic        19:16.42   31             
 61 Nilges, Joey              FR Linn                  19:16.61   32             
 62 Lewis, Adam               JR College Heights       19:17.35   33             
 63 Reynolds, Justin          SO Hermitage             19:19.55   34             
 64 fare, clay                JR Bakersfield           19:20.87                  
 65 Porter, Roger             FR Eminence              19:21.91                  
 66 Brown, Carson             JR Lone Jack             19:24.54   35             
 67 Semple, Hunter            SO Hermitage             19:25.55   36             
 68 Graf, Stephen             SR St. Vincent           19:26.10                  
 69 Supancic, Jalen           SO Plato                 19:26.76   37             
 70 Dudenhoeffer, Kyle        JR Linn                  19:31.01   38             
 71 Lemmon, Gage              JR Rock Port             19:31.07                  
 72 Baker, Lauden             JR College Heights       19:31.63   39             
 73 Jones, Kasey              JR Sheldon               19:32.32                  
 74 Reynolds, Chase           JR Drexel                19:34.27   40             
 75 Neubert, Jeremy           JR Vienna                19:34.82   41             
 76 Mahan, Levi               SO Summersville          19:35.37                  
 77 Chatfield, J.J.           SR Marion County         19:35.39   42             
 78 Nance, Dwight             JR Delta                 19:37.17                  
 79 Cogan, Jacob              JR West Platte           19:37.88   43             
 80 Tucker, Ryan              JR Marion County         19:37.91   44             
 81 Wilson, Nathan            SO West Platte           19:39.07   45             
 82 Griffin, Tyler            SO Van Buren             19:41.19   46             
 83 Pettit, James             SO Southwest             19:41.37   47             
 84 Grater, Zach              SO New Haven             19:42.75                  
 85 Spillman, Greg            SO Linn                  19:43.00   48             
 86 Gordon, Stephen           SO St. Mary's (Ind)      19:43.98   49             
 87 Rackers, Timmy            JR Linn                  19:44.50   50             
 88 Meyer, Allen              JR Hermitage             19:45.53   51             
 89 Sorrell, Shon             SO Couch                 19:49.94                  
 90 Pendergraft, Tyler        FR Wheaton               19:51.01                  
 91 Davis, Brent              FR Vienna                19:51.93   52             
 92 Feehan, Aaron             JR Lone Jack             19:54.84   53             
 93 Antley, Jacob             FR Drexel                19:56.53   54             
 94 Schoene, Corey            SR Vienna                19:56.88   55             
 95 Banuelos, Aaron           JR St. Mary's (Ind)      19:57.76   56             
 96 Minter, Corbin            SO Rock Port             19:58.55                  
 97 Lamette-Jones, Tyler      SO Lutheran (K.C.)       19:59.71                  
 98 Reed, Luke                SR Van Buren             19:59.77   57             
 99 Huber, Trent              SO Silex                 19:59.80   58             
100 Kinsman, Jacob            SO Plato                 20:00.77   59             
101 Worthington, Dagen        JR College Heights       20:00.86   60             
102 Fry, Chris                FR S.J. Christian        20:01.93                  
103 Hammack, Drake            FR Lone Jack             20:02.21   61             
104 Spratt, Bradon            JR Elsberry              20:03.21                  
105 Lang, John                FR Tarkio                20:04.09                  
106 VanVolkenburgh, David     SO Lutheran (K.C.)       20:04.99                  
107 James, Michael            SO College Heights       20:08.09   62             
108 Foltz, Ryan               SO Meadow Heights        20:09.55                  
109 Hopkins, Kevin            SR St. Mary's (Ind)      20:10.62   63             
110 Small, Travis             JR La Plata              20:12.64                  
111 Lee, Cody                 JR Couch                 20:14.41                  
112 Sutcliffe, Mike           SR Chadwick              20:17.47                  
113 Jenkins, Levi             JR Koshkonong            20:18.57                  
114 Seabaugh, Jacob           FR Oak Ridge             20:20.31   64             
115 Colvis, Calvin            SO Valle Catholic        20:22.55   65             
116 hodgeson, rj              FR Bakersfield           20:25.78                  
117 Springer, Lane            FR Salisbury             20:27.78                  
118 Plunkett, Reed            SO Marion County         20:34.99   66             
119 Roesner, Lane             JR Wellsville            20:35.66                  
120 Rozier, Jack              JR Valle Catholic        20:36.54   67             
121 Rowden, Seth              SO Vienna                20:38.60   68             
122 Hayes, Conor              FR Midway                20:39.01                  
123 Calandro, Daniel          FR College Heights       20:39.19   69             
124 Sanders, Luke             JR Northwestern          20:41.75                  
125 Amelunke, Caleb           FR Delta                 20:44.37                  
126 Iorg, Billy               JR Sparta                20:47.09   70             
127 Bolton, CJ                JR Drexel                20:48.32   71             
128 Atteberry, Brandon        FR Marion County         20:52.13   72             
129 Alexander, Aaron          SR Sparta                20:53.73   73             
130 Powell, Cody              SO Hermitage             20:53.87   74             
131 Krigbaum, Logan           SO Marion County         20:56.43   75             
132 Collins, Jason            JR Hermitage             20:59.28   76             
133 Becker, Gero              SO Oak Ridge             21:00.83   77             
134 Miller, Kyle              JR Southwest             21:03.92   78             
135 Miles, Zach               FR Southwest             21:04.60   79             
136 Mansker, Jon              SR Plato                 21:07.43   80             
137 Gastler, Luke             SO Wellsville            21:08.32                  
138 Spratt, Kason             JR Marion County         21:09.58   81             
139 Pleimann, Adam            SO Oak Ridge             21:10.07   82             
140 Groshong, Austin          SR Silex                 21:13.21   83             
141 Mayes, Tommy              SR Wellsville            21:15.03                  
142 Hopkins, Andrew           SR Silex                 21:19.63   84             
143 Huthsing, Coton           SO College Heights       21:22.50   85             
144 Redding, Travis           SO Calhoun               21:24.96                  
145 Davis, Parker             JR Valle Catholic        21:25.91   86             
146 Wunderlich, Austin        JR Oak Ridge             21:35.91   87             
147 Foster, Travis            FR Montrose              21:44.49                  
148 Hollis, Tristan           FR Van Buren             21:48.95   88             
149 Moose, Logan              JR West Platte           21:49.97   89             
150 Graves, Ty                FR Marion County         22:01.83   90             
151 Collins, Andrew           FR Drexel                22:02.76   91             
152 Burnett, Lavelle          JR Ace (Southeast)       22:06.63                  
153 Scherer, Andrew           FR Lone Jack             22:10.05   92             
154 Odil, Derik               SO West Platte           22:22.86   93             
155 Davis, Ricky              SO Van Buren             22:31.51   94             
156 Williams, Lincoln         SO Drexel                22:35.77   95             
157 Richardson, Dustin        FR Plato                 22:37.53   96             
158 Nichols, Ryan             JR Plato                 22:41.69   97             
159 Miller, Levi              FR Silex                 22:44.22   98             
160 Leath, Jeffery            SO Lone Jack             22:47.38   99             
161 Wieberg, Adam             SO Vienna                22:55.15  100             
162 Huber, Matt               SO Silex                 23:06.07  101             
163 Stoll, Lincoln            JR Valle Catholic        23:09.63  102             
164 Trotter, Jacob            JR St. Mary's (Ind)      23:14.89  103             
165 Purcell, Kyle             SR Silex                 23:30.03  104             
166 Dazey, Eric               JR Van Buren             23:37.34  105             
167 Girardi, Logan            SO Lone Jack             23:44.38  106             
168 Antley, Dayton            SR Drexel                23:59.33  107             
169 Shrum, Jake               SR Southwest             24:20.12  108             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Linn                         78    1    2    5   32   38   48   50          
      Total Time:  1:30:44.77                                                    
         Average:    18:08.96                                                    
   2 Sparta                       79    8    9   13   22   27   70   73          
      Total Time:  1:32:56.55                                                    
         Average:    18:35.31                                                    
   3 West Platte                 137   10   18   21   43   45   89   93          
      Total Time:  1:35:34.11                                                    
         Average:    19:06.83                                                    
   4 Hermitage                   168   17   30   34   36   51   74   76          
      Total Time:  1:36:41.78                                                    
         Average:    19:20.36                                                    
   5 Oak Ridge                   172    4   11   16   64   77   82   87          
      Total Time:  1:36:29.46                                                    
         Average:    19:17.90                                                    
   6 St. Mary's (Independence)   180   24   25   26   49   56   63  103          
      Total Time:  1:37:02.57                                                    
         Average:    19:24.52                                                    
   7 Valle Catholic              181    3   15   31   65   67   86  102          
      Total Time:  1:36:32.41                                                    
         Average:    19:18.49                                                    
   8 Vienna                      183    6   29   41   52   55   68  100          
      Total Time:  1:36:28.06                                                    
         Average:    19:17.62                                                    
   9 College Heights Christian   201    7   33   39   60   62   69   85          
      Total Time:  1:37:03.90                                                    
         Average:    19:24.78                                                    
  10 Plato                       211   12   23   37   59   80   96   97          
      Total Time:  1:38:03.40                                                    
         Average:    19:36.68                                                    
  11 Lone Jack                   261   20   35   53   61   92   99  106          
      Total Time:  1:40:32.37                                                    
         Average:    20:06.48                                                    
  12 Marion County               299   42   44   66   72   75   81   90          
      Total Time:  1:41:36.85                                                    
         Average:    20:19.37                                                    
  13 Van Buren                   304   19   46   57   88   94  105               
      Total Time:  1:42:59.75                                                    
         Average:    20:35.95                                                    
  14 Southwest (Washburn)        326   14   47   78   79  108                    
      Total Time:  1:44:37.14                                                    
         Average:    20:55.43                                                    
  15 Silex                       351   28   58   83   84   98  101  104          
      Total Time:  1:44:27.74                                                    
         Average:    20:53.55                                                    
  16 Drexel                      351   40   54   71   91   95  107               
      Total Time:  1:44:57.65                                                    
         Average:    20:59.53                                                    



 TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              MSHSAA State Cross Country Championships - 11/5/2011               
                       Entries and Resutls by TRXC Timing                        
                               Jefferson City, MO                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC Class 2
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Barzowski, Saga           JR Arcadia Valley        19:37.89    1             
  2 Fischer, Kaitlyn          JR Herculaneum           19:47.74    2             
  3 Rogers, Courtney          FR Lutheran              20:06.29    3             
  4 Lofland, Katie            FR St. Pius X(K.C.)      20:41.99    4             
  5 Prather, Morgan           FR Penney                20:46.40    5             
  6 Wheeler, Rachel           JR Stockton              20:55.25    6             
  7 Waller, Merran            FR Principia             21:00.59    7             
  8 Klotzer, Karsten          FR Lutheran North        21:04.47    8             
  9 Moloney, Mary             JR Herculaneum           21:06.41    9             
 10 Gray-Gribble, Emily       JR Pembroke Hill         21:08.41                  
 11 Zitting, Arnica           SO Stockton              21:08.66   10             
 12 Chaney, Carlye            JR John F. Kennedy       21:09.15                  
 13 Cumpton, Emily            SR Blair Oaks            21:09.54   11             
 14 Babbott, Ellen            JR Barstow               21:15.99                  
 15 Brolaski, Samantha        SR Mark Twain            21:16.72                  
 16 Flowers, Ceara            SR Bowling Green         21:19.45   12             
 17 Lydia, Holtmann           SO Spngfld.Catholic      21:21.55   13             
 18 McArthur, Cheyenne        SR Herculaneum           21:23.61   14             
 19 Caminiti, Riley           FR Fatima                21:27.71   15             
 20 Kirby, Elizabeth          JR California            21:33.89   16             
 21 Sara, Larson              SR Spngfld.Catholic      21:34.61   17             
 22 Hatz, Katlyn              JR Strafford             21:35.57   18             
 23 Lampe, Andrea             SO Spngfld.Catholic      21:38.52   19             
 24 Schuckenbrock, Emily      JR Bowling Green         21:41.19   20             
 25 Steinbacher, Angie        SO Lutheran              21:42.81   21             
 26 Hatfield, Meghan          FR Seneca                21:45.55                  
 27 Davis, Ashlee             SR California            21:51.78   22             
 28 Sturtz, Abby              SO Fatima                21:52.93   23             
 29 Prenger, Elizabeth        SR Blair Oaks            22:00.07   24             
 30 Bopp, Hannah              FR Crystal City          22:01.37                  
 31 Perona, Emily             SR St. James             22:01.89                  
 32 Cook, Sarah               SO Herculaneum           22:02.76   25             
 33 Caroline, Ukena           SR Spngfld.Catholic      22:02.81   26             
 34 Hickman, Kelsey           FR East Newton           22:03.01                  
 35 Thomas, Jordan            FR Stockton              22:07.66   27             
 36 Gray, Jordan              SR North Callaway        22:07.80                  
 37 Ross, Katie               SO St. Pius X(K.C.)      22:11.91   28             
 38 Toyne, Randi (Miranda)    SR St. Pius X(K.C.)      22:12.02   29             
 39 Smith, Alexis             SO Stockton              22:12.20   30             
 40 Bruggeman, Hannah         JR El Dorado Springs     22:13.72                  
 41 Karney, Kaitlin           JR Wright City           22:16.97                  
 42 Wilson, Janissa           SO Pleasant Hope         22:17.96                  
 43 Keeney, Kristen           SO Jefferson (Festus)    22:18.22                  
 44 Chipley, Claire           FR Christian             22:20.32                  
 45 Ward, Molly               FR Penney                22:20.37   31             
 46 Hutchinson, Lindsey       JR Strafford             22:20.76   32             
 47 McKenzie, Dani            SR Principia             22:21.10   33             
 48 Jones, Alyson             SO Blair Oaks            22:22.25   34             
 49 Schmidt, Meagan           SR Lutheran North        22:25.18   35             
 50 Davis, Sarah              JR Lamar                 22:25.69                  
 51 Kaser, Erin               SO Bowling Green         22:25.74   36             
 52 Howard, Taylor            SO South Callaway        22:26.66                  
 53 Hillyard, Chelsea         JR Lawson                22:27.15                  
 54 Gengler, Molly            FR St. Pius X(K.C.)      22:27.15   37             
 55 Luebbert, Abigail         SO South Callaway        22:29.22                  
 56 Rice, Virginia            FR Crystal City          22:30.10                  
 57 Wilks, Ashley             SR Strafford             22:30.50   38             
 58 Karg, Martina             FR Lutheran North        22:30.73   39             
 59 Teer, Hanna               SO Valley Park           22:31.01                  
 60 Reed, Kari                FR Strafford             22:31.75   40             
 61 Davis, Brooklan           SO Strafford             22:31.88   41             
 62 Schrag, Melania           JR Strafford             22:32.22   42             
 63 Feurt, Shannon            SO Sherwood              22:32.96                  
 64 Von Deylyn, Ali           JR Lutheran              22:33.95   43             
 65 Esry, Erin                JR Penney                22:35.49   44             
 66 Lightbown, Yolanda        JR Cuba                  22:38.70                  
 67 Bishop, Brittany          SO Herculaneum           22:39.55   45             
 68 Lueckenhoff, Nicole       JR Blair Oaks            22:42.21   46             
 69 Gale, Sara                SR Blair Oaks            22:43.17   47             
 70 Sparks, Heather           FR Lutheran              22:51.10   48             
 71 Clevenger, Kathleen       SR Penney                22:52.25   49             
 72 Winton, Sarah             FR Spngfld.Catholic      22:53.31   50             
 73 Randolph, Spencer         SR Principia             22:54.20   51             
 74 Andrews, Mary Katherine   JR Pembroke Hill         22:54.85                  
 75 Shortt, Christina         JR Ava                   22:55.43   52             
 76 Korenberg, Leah           SO California            22:55.60   53             
 77 Manes, Kaylin             SO Herculaneum           22:55.73   54             
 78 Adams, Kate               FR Lutheran              22:56.51   55             
 79 Usher, Sarah              FR Steelville            22:57.71                  
 80 Lindburg, Elizabeth       JR Whitfield             22:59.43                  
 81 Burgess, Kaitlyn          SR Doniphan              23:01.23                  
 82 Berg, Amber               FR Bowling Green         23:05.01   56             
 83 Burns, Hailey             SO Stockton              23:05.29   57             
 84 Rogers, Sydney            JR Maryville             23:07.58                  
 85 Bailey, Mary Beth         SO Richmond              23:11.14                  
 86 Karoly, Meghan            FR St. Pius X (Festus)   23:14.26                  
 87 Candau, Julie             SO Whitfield             23:14.57                  
 88 Hutchinson, Baylee        FR Strafford             23:17.01   58             
 89 McGill, MaryGrace         JR Arcadia Valley        23:18.14   59             
 90 Duffner, Jolie            FR Blair Oaks            23:20.25   60             
 91 Hogsett, Ciara            FR Willow Springs        23:21.57                  
 92 Anna, Faulkner            SO Spngfld.Catholic      23:24.80   61             
 93 McKittrick, Elizabeth     JR Lutheran North        23:28.53   62             
 94 Noellsch, Angela          SR Bowling Green         23:30.04   63             
 95 Beers, Ashley             JR Lathrop               23:31.68                  
 96 Stark, Sonya              JR Hallsville            23:33.36                  
 97 Jensen, Jarica            JR Conway                23:35.21                  
 98 Boykin, Channing          JR Mountain Grove        23:35.52   64             
 99 Hays, Chloe               FR Bowling Green         23:36.75   65             
100 Eisenbeis, Ashley         JR Herculaneum           23:40.97   66             
101 Schmidt, Allison          SO Lutheran North        23:42.83   67             
102 Varvares, Tessa           FR Whitfield             23:42.91                  
103 Trone, Lori               FR Seneca                23:44.45                  
104 Reed, Mattison            JR Mountain Grove        23:44.52   68             
105 Brooks, Meredith          SR Principia             23:48.75   69             
106 Whisler, Madison          JR St. Pius X(K.C.)      23:51.48   70             
107 Beyer, Katy               SR St. Pius X(K.C.)      23:52.42   71             
108 Perona, Hannah            SO St. James             23:54.26                  
109 St. Angelo, Felice        FR Principia             23:55.90   72             
110 Bedrosian, Libby          FR Bowling Green         24:11.60   73             
111 Williams, Ja'Ianna        FR Cardinal Ritter       24:11.89                  
112 Hill, Kalli               SO Doniphan              24:13.63                  
113 Muerer, Jasmine           SR South Callaway        24:19.23                  
114 Jones, Bailey             FR Woodland              24:20.62                  
115 Doze, Shekinah            SO Hallsville            24:26.39                  
116 Brockmeirer, Emily        JR Lutheran              24:29.24   74             
117 Gehner, Carley            FR Christian             24:30.55                  
118 Barzowski, Ana            JR Arcadia Valley        24:30.85   75             
119 Pailthorp, Kathryn        FR Lutheran North        24:37.92   76             
120 Benz, Brooke              SO Arcadia Valley        24:41.27   77             
121 Courtney, Ukena           SO Spngfld.Catholic      24:48.07   78             
122 McCleary, Kendra          SR Ava                   24:48.71   79             
123 Gale, Amanda              JR Blair Oaks            24:52.07   80             
124 Willbrand, Paige          JR Lutheran              25:03.68   81             
125 Balint, Katie             SR St. Pius X(K.C.)      25:04.99   82             
126 Cargill, Ashton           SO Stockton              25:15.71   83             
127 Rieken, Ashley            JR Ava                   25:18.62   84             
128 Guthrie, Suzannah         SO Principia             25:21.45   85             
129 Conley, Connor            FR Fatima                25:29.06   86             
130 Jenkins, Taylor           SO Lutheran North        25:34.35   87             
131 Sturdefant, Cassie        SR Seymour               25:35.01                  
132 Russell, Destany          SR Ava                   25:38.25   88             
133 Ijames, Tanner            SR Mountain Grove        25:40.85   89             
134 Helms, Sydney             FR Seymour               25:47.92                  
135 Miller, Ellie             SR California            25:51.90   90             
136 Steifermann, Ashley       SR Fatima                25:53.87   91             
137 Rowe, Trisha              SR Fatima                26:10.50   92             
138 Zimmer, Carissa           SO Fatima                26:14.77   93             
139 Tripp, Courtney           JR Stockton              26:18.62   94             
140 Downing, Regan            FR California            26:25.64   95             
141 Engel, Hailey             FR Hollister             26:28.26                  
142 Benson, Celsie            FR Alton                 26:34.36                  
143 Woodside, Jenna           FR Alton                 26:42.86                  
144 McClintic, Kenzie         FR Hollister             27:37.15                  
145 Greene, Amanda            JR Ava                   27:47.17   96             
146 Hartley, Lauren           SO Penney                28:52.35   97             
147 Couchman, Sarah           SR California            29:54.78   98             
148 Lutes, Paige              FR Mountain Grove        30:28.09   99             
149 Hale, Marissa             SR Arcadia Valley        30:43.93  100             
150 Allen, Ryanna             SO Mountain Grove        31:23.97  101             
151 Parsons, Faith            JR Mountain Grove        32:38.87  102             
152 Fletcher, Nichole         FR Mountain Grove        32:48.28  103             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Herculaneum                  95    2    9   14   25   45   54   66          
      Total Time:  1:47:00.07                                                    
         Average:    21:24.02                                                    
   2 Springfield Catholic        125   13   17   19   26   50   61   78          
      Total Time:  1:49:30.80                                                    
         Average:    21:54.16                                                    
   3 Stockton                    130    6   10   27   30   57   83   94          
      Total Time:  1:49:29.07                                                    
         Average:    21:53.82                                                    
   4 Blair Oaks                  162   11   24   34   46   47   60   80          
      Total Time:  1:50:57.24                                                    
         Average:    22:11.45                                                    
   5 St. Pius X (Kansas City)    168    4   28   29   37   70   71   82          
      Total Time:  1:51:24.55                                                    
         Average:    22:16.91                                                    
   6 Strafford                   169   18   32   38   40   41   42   58          
      Total Time:  1:51:30.46                                                    
         Average:    22:18.10                                                    
   7 Lutheran (St. Peters)       170    3   21   43   48   55   74   81          
      Total Time:  1:50:10.66                                                    
         Average:    22:02.14                                                    
   8 Bowling Green               187   12   20   36   56   63   65   73          
      Total Time:  1:52:01.43                                                    
         Average:    22:24.29                                                    
   9 Lutheran North              211    8   35   39   62   67   76   87          
      Total Time:  1:53:11.74                                                    
         Average:    22:38.35                                                    
  10 Penney                      226    5   31   44   49   97                    
      Total Time:  1:57:26.86                                                    
         Average:    23:29.38                                                    
  11 Principia                   232    7   33   51   69   72   85               
      Total Time:  1:54:00.54                                                    
         Average:    22:48.11                                                    
  12 California                  276   16   22   53   90   95   98               
      Total Time:  1:58:38.81                                                    
         Average:    23:43.77                                                    
  13 Fatima                      307   15   23   86   91   92   93               
      Total Time:  2:00:54.07                                                    
         Average:    24:10.82                                                    
  14 Arcadia Valley              312    1   59   75   77  100                    
      Total Time:  2:02:52.08                                                    
         Average:    24:34.42                                                    
  15 Ava                         399   52   79   84   88   96                    
      Total Time:  2:06:28.18                                                    
         Average:    25:17.64                                                    
  16 Mountain Grove              421   64   68   89   99  101  102  103          
      Total Time:  2:14:52.95                                                    
         Average:    26:58.59                                                    



 TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              MSHSAA State Cross Country Championships - 11/5/2011               
                       Entries and Resutls by TRXC Timing                        
                               Jefferson City, MO                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Class 2
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Shemonia, Brandon         SR Scott City            16:20.34    1             
  2 Jackson, Ryan             SR Herculaneum           16:54.24    2             
  3 Drilling, Jacob           JR Lutheran              17:04.62    3             
  4 Coffman, Jacob            SR Herculaneum           17:11.84    4             
  5 Voss, Brett               JR Blair Oaks            17:15.78                  
  6 Gorham, Cody              SR Richmond              17:32.72    5             
  7 Pate, Dustin              SR Stockton              17:36.69    6             
  8 Ricketts, Deko            JR Barstow               17:37.11                  
  9 Kowalik, Zach             SR Wright City           17:42.70                  
 10 Temmen, Josh              JR Fatima                17:45.10    7             
 11 Gardner, Tyler            SR John F. Kennedy       17:48.84                  
 12 Winkler, James            SR St. Pius X(K.C.)      17:50.19    8             
 13 Garcia, Tommy             JR Stockton              17:52.41    9             
 14 Cape, Brennan             JR Steelville            17:52.81                  
 15 Goodall, Damon            SR Maryville             17:53.58                  
 16 Zeilman, Tom              SO Fatima                17:53.96   10             
 17 Tedford, Zach             SO Arcadia Valley        17:55.22                  
 18 Conrad, Shawn             JR Holden                17:55.25   11             
 19 Wenger, Austin            SR Hollister             17:55.73   12             
 20 Curry, James              SR Hallsville            17:56.49   13             
 21 Bunton, Jasper            JR Liberty (M.V.)        17:57.20   14             
 22 Goddard, David            SO Bowling Green         17:57.83   15             
 23 Schanzmeyer, Ross         SO Fatima                17:58.91   16             
 24 Renner, Dakota            JR Ava                   17:59.92                  
 25 Smelser, Drake            JR Herculaneum           18:01.13   17             
 26 Tweedie, Matt             SO Richmond              18:09.66   18             
 27 Pate, Ryan                SO Stockton              18:14.62   19             
 28 Buckner, Drew             JR Lamar                 18:16.60   20             
 29 Hopkins, Jared            SR East Newton           18:17.73                  
 30 Rothaus, Brett            SR Summit Christian      18:17.76                  
 31 Eicken, Jackson           SO Strafford             18:17.85   21             
 32 Stodden, Christian        JR St. Pius X(K.C.)      18:20.62   22             
 33 Engel, Eric               SR Whitfield             18:21.86   23             
 34 Kellner, Zach             SR Strafford             18:22.78   24             
 35 Ingram, Colton            SO Licking               18:26.40                  
 36 Underwood, Quint          SO Pembroke Hill         18:27.65                  
 37 Chu, Jon                  SO Pembroke Hill         18:28.02                  
 38 States, Andrew            FR Christian             18:28.32                  
 39 Persell, Justin           JR Richmond              18:28.34   25             
 40 Bachmann, Joe             JR Lutheran North        18:31.85   26             
 41 Overstreet, Kaden         FR Lamar                 18:32.72   27             
 42 Adams, Alan               JR Valley Park           18:34.03                  
 43 Daw, Andrew               JR Clark County          18:34.70                  
 44 Huff, Henry               FR Lutheran              18:37.14   28             
 45 hudon, blake              SR O'Hara                18:40.01                  
 46 Ray, Zachary              JR Lamar                 18:41.00   29             
 47 Moore, Brian              JR Bowling Green         18:41.72   30             
 48 Gearhart, AJ              JR Holden                18:41.73   31             
 49 Lagemann, Philip          FR Bowling Green         18:42.59   32             
 50 Free, Alex                SR Hollister             18:42.83   33             
 51 Davis, Dameon             SR Blue Eye              18:43.15                  
 52 Spencer, Weston           SR East Newton           18:45.36                  
 53 Backues, Thomas           SR Fatima                18:45.38   34             
 54 Ibarra, Joe               FR St. Pius X(K.C.)      18:45.77   35             
 55 Goodin, Dylan             SR Strafford             18:45.85   36             
 56 Anderson, Michael         SR St. Pius X(K.C.)      18:48.02   37             
 57 Bowles, Sam               FR Southern Boone        18:48.30                  
 58 Bunton, Tyler             SR Liberty (M.V.)        18:48.33   38             
 59 Morrison, Wes             SR Lawson                18:49.71                  
 60 Holzer, Christian         JR Holden                18:49.97   39             
 61 Leonard, Brett            SO Holden                18:50.29   40             
 62 DeVoss, Michael           SR Spndfld.Catholic      18:51.06                  
 63 Drake, Billy              JR St. Pius X(K.C.)      18:53.50   41             
 64 Maxwell, Adam             JR Herculaneum           18:54.63   42             
 65 ward, timothy             JR Cole Camp             18:55.72                  
 66 Boschert, Andrew          SR Orchard Farm          18:56.20                  
 67 Glover, James             SR Spndfld.Catholic      18:56.36                  
 68 Breite, Sam               SR Saxony Lutheran       18:56.85                  
 69 Trimble, Zach             JR Lutheran              18:57.05   43             
 70 Warden, Dustin            SR Steelville            18:57.36                  
 71 Hull, Zane                FR Lamar                 18:57.88   44             
 72 Smith, Zach               JR Fair Grove            18:58.62                  
 73 Worthington, Taylor       SR Maryville             18:58.81                  
 74 Avers, Josh               SR Strafford             18:59.52   45             
 75 Randall, Connor           JR Spndfld.Catholic      18:59.63                  
 76 Clapp, Zach               JR Ash Grove             19:02.56                  
 77 Evans, Clay               JR Lathrop               19:03.90                  
 78 Culbertson, Austin        SR Stockton              19:04.80   46             
 79 Dixon, Chase              SR Ava                   19:05.13                  
 80 Kirk, Patrick             JR St. Pius X(K.C.)      19:05.38   47             
 81 Hopson, Chris             JR Lutheran              19:06.22   48             
 82 Church, Tanner            JR Hallsville            19:07.85   49             
 83 Merril, Zachary           SO California            19:08.94                  
 84 Smith, Austin             SR Bowling Green         19:09.18   50             
 85 Jordan, Preston           SR Metro                 19:09.41                  
 86 Keesee, Luke              SR Scott City            19:09.57   51             
 87 Gelber, Nate              FR Whitfield             19:09.82   52             
 88 Flaspohler, Tyler         SO Holden                19:10.03   53             
 89 Howell, Michael           FR Barat Academy         19:10.57                  
 90 Olson, London             FR Hollister             19:11.46   54             
 91 Harris, Dakota            JR California            19:13.48                  
 92 Eckhardt, Jacob           SR Strafford             19:14.00   55             
 93 Gillen, Jay               SO Barstow               19:14.28                  
 94 Hedlund, Stephen          SR Christian             19:15.55                  
 95 Murphy, Shane             JR Seneca                19:17.32                  
 96 McClary, Nate             SR Bourbon               19:17.58                  
 97 Adams, Tyler              SR Scott City            19:17.68   56             
 98 Essner, Eric              JR Scott City            19:17.86   57             
 99 Haas, Austin              JR Herculaneum           19:19.46   58             
100 Leffeler, Logan           FR Bowling Green         19:22.88   59             
101 Anderson, Nels            SR Centralia             19:23.00                  
102 Ahmad, Usama              FR Valley Park           19:23.80                  
103 Horton, Cody              SR Richmond              19:24.56   60             
104 Boschert, Nathan          FR Orchard Farm          19:25.12                  
105 Bailey, Luke              SR Richmond              19:25.15   61             
106 Murphy, Colby             FR Liberty (M.V.)        19:25.74   62             
107 Yang, Steven              SR Lutheran North        19:26.21   63             
108 Runyan, Trevor            FR Alton                 19:27.35                  
109 Asher, Devin              FR Arcadia Valley        19:28.24                  
110 Parker, Tazmen            SO Holden                19:28.58   64             
111 Auxier, Alex              FR St. James             19:28.65                  
112 Lytle, Jarrett            FR Hollister             19:30.23   65             
113 Thomassen, Jared          SO Southern Boone        19:31.48                  
114 Prenger, Jacob            JR Blair Oaks            19:31.88                  
115 Burd, John                FR Mountain Grove        19:36.35                  
116 Gott, Anthony             SO Strafford             19:36.99   66             
117 Haskell, Austin           SO Centralia             19:38.23                  
118 Hernandez, Ricky          SR Hancock               19:38.23                  
119 Myers, Justin             SO Sarcoxie              19:38.81                  
120 Francis, Corey            JR St. Pius X (Festus)   19:40.00                  
121 Gaeke, Nicholas           JR Lutheran North        19:40.17   67             
122 Turner, Quaid             JR Alton                 19:42.19                  
123 Mock, Tristian            FR Herculaneum           19:42.90   68             
124 Noss, Nate                SO Whitfield             19:43.30   69             
125 Jenkins, TJ               SO Herculaneum           19:44.04   70             
126 Joerger, Xavier           SR Liberty (M.V.)        19:44.82   71             
127 Clark, Brandon            SO Holden                19:44.83   72             
128 Hopke, Patrick            SR Bowling Green         19:46.16   73             
129 Klutke, Jared             FR Whitfield             19:47.71   74             
130 Mclaughlin, Pat           JR Whitfield             19:48.89   75             
131 Benson, Chase             SO Alton                 19:50.98                  
132 Holterman, Brandon        JR Fatima                19:51.70   76             
133 Perry, Jesse              FR Scott City            19:53.60   77             
134 Meyer, Jacob              JR Lutheran North        19:53.83   78             
135 Baer, Henry               FR Whitfield             19:55.27   79             
136 Lindburg, David           JR Whitfield             19:57.38   80             
137 Campos, Juan              SR Kelly                 19:58.48                  
138 Douglas, Markel           JR Metro                 19:58.60                  
139 Rudolph, Jacob            SO Liberty (M.V.)        19:58.77   81             
140 Crawford, Juan            FR Hollister             20:00.03   82             
141 Cotton, Conner            SR Hallsville            20:04.45   83             
142 Boeke, Seth               SO Stockton              20:04.51   84             
143 Lagemann, Kurt            SR Bowling Green         20:04.68   85             
144 Sheat, Logan              JR Lamar                 20:10.65   86             
145 Ijames, Garren            SO Mountain Grove        20:13.16                  
146 Epperson, Colton          FR Hallsville            20:14.50   87             
147 Reid, Zach                FR Strafford             20:15.22   88             
148 Maue, Sam                 SO Lutheran              20:15.30   89             
149 Zitting, Ethan            SO Stockton              20:17.51   90             
150 Yount, Aaron              JR Woodland              20:17.94                  
151 Marley-Weaver, Adrian     JR Metro                 20:18.36                  
152 Muenks, Austin            FR Fatima                20:18.46   91             
153 Hernandez, Carlos         JR Liberty (M.V.)        20:20.72   92             
154 Dupre, Ben                SO Hallsville            20:22.00   93             
155 Joslin, Dylan             SO Stockton              20:25.12   94             
156 Bradshaw, Corey           JR Hallsville            20:27.84   95             
157 Scull, Dylan              JR Hollister             20:27.85   96             
158 Jones Jr., Charles        SO Cardinal Ritter       20:29.33                  
159 Bonham, Keegan            JR Fatima                20:30.21   97             
160 McCoy, John               JR St. Pius X(K.C.)      20:35.40   98             
161 Blight, Joshua            JR Lutheran North        20:42.62   99             
162 Tomazi, Alexander         JR Lutheran North        20:45.49  100             
163 Garfield, Josh            JR Lamar                 20:48.22  101             
164 Dalton, Evan              JR Lutheran North        20:50.85  102             
165 Westfall, Robert          FR Lutheran              20:54.62  103             
166 Crum, Justin              JR Hallsville            21:04.38  104             
167 Dehn, Daniel              JR Richmond              21:15.96  105             
168 Turner, Ethan             SO Richmond              21:33.11  106             
169 Noble, Luke               FR Liberty (M.V.)        21:44.30  107             
170 Bowers, Adam              SR Scott City            22:00.53  108             
171 Schneider, Jacob          SO Lutheran              22:34.19  109             
172 Williams, Carter          FR Hollister             22:52.11  110             
173 Rea, Draven               FR Lamar                 23:27.47  111             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Herculaneum                 123    2    4   17   42   58   68   70          
      Total Time:  1:30:21.30                                                    
         Average:    18:04.26                                                    
   2 St. Pius X (Kansas City)    143    8   22   35   37   41   47   98          
      Total Time:  1:32:38.10                                                    
         Average:    18:31.62                                                    
   3 Fatima                      143    7   10   16   34   76   91   97          
      Total Time:  1:32:15.05                                                    
         Average:    18:27.01                                                    
   4 Stockton                    164    6    9   19   46   84   90   94          
      Total Time:  1:32:53.03                                                    
         Average:    18:34.61                                                    
   5 Richmond                    169    5   18   25   60   61  105  106          
      Total Time:  1:33:00.43                                                    
         Average:    18:36.09                                                    
   6 Holden                      174   11   31   39   40   53   64   72          
      Total Time:  1:33:27.28                                                    
         Average:    18:41.46                                                    
   7 Strafford                   181   21   24   36   45   55   66   88          
      Total Time:  1:33:40.00                                                    
         Average:    18:44.00                                                    
   8 Bowling Green               186   15   30   32   50   59   73   85          
      Total Time:  1:33:54.20                                                    
         Average:    18:46.84                                                    
   9 Lamar                       206   20   27   29   44   86  101  111          
      Total Time:  1:34:38.85                                                    
         Average:    18:55.77                                                    
  10 Lutheran (St. Peters)       211    3   28   43   48   89  103  109          
      Total Time:  1:34:00.33                                                    
         Average:    18:48.07                                                    
  11 Scott City                  242    1   51   56   57   77  108               
      Total Time:  1:33:59.05                                                    
         Average:    18:47.81                                                    
  12 Hollister                   246   12   33   54   65   82   96  110          
      Total Time:  1:35:20.28                                                    
         Average:    19:04.06                                                    
  13 Liberty (Mountain View)     266   14   38   62   71   81   92  107          
      Total Time:  1:35:54.86                                                    
         Average:    19:10.98                                                    
  14 Whitfield                   293   23   52   69   74   75   79   80          
      Total Time:  1:36:51.58                                                    
         Average:    19:22.32                                                    
  15 Hallsville                  325   13   49   83   87   93   95  104          
      Total Time:  1:37:45.29                                                    
         Average:    19:33.06                                                    
  16 Lutheran North              333   26   63   67   78   99  100  102          
      Total Time:  1:38:14.68                                                    
         Average:    19:38.94                                                    



 TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              MSHSAA State Cross Country Championships - 11/5/2011               
                       Entries and Resutls by TRXC Timing                        
                               Jefferson City, MO                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Class 3
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Franklin, Olivia          FR Kearney               19:22.75    1             
  2 Edwards, Jasmine          SR Kearney               19:33.64    2             
  3 Kiblinger, Elizabeth      SR Notre Dame (C.G.)     19:33.97                  
  4 Lee, Nicole               SO Clinton               19:41.61                  
  5 Laurenzo, Sammy           SO Liberty North         19:46.90                  
  6 Werner, Shelby            SO Ste. Genevieve        19:52.85                  
  7 Rawlings, Kassie          SO Potosi                19:54.81                  
  8 Hartnett, Sam             SR St. Dominic           19:59.12    3             
  9 Behnke, Amanda            SR Lutheran South        20:08.41    4             
 10 Tuck, Katie               JR Smithville            20:10.73    5             
 11 Boan, Stephanie           FR Liberty North         20:12.87                  
 12 Sitzes, Katherine         SR Farmington            20:14.21    6             
 13 Harris, Emily             SR Farmington            20:14.70    7             
 14 Shea, Kaitlyn             FR Helias Catholic       20:16.83    8             
 15 Baehr, Hannah             FR Owensville            20:16.91                  
 16 Nelson, Anna              JR Ladue                 20:17.86    9             
 17 Berger, Katie             SO Smithville            20:19.07   10             
 18 Russell, Haley            SR St. Francis Borgia    20:22.72                  
 19 Medelberg, Klasey         FR M.I.C.D.S.            20:23.22   11             
 20 Brown, Amy                SO St. Charles West      20:24.78   12             
 21 Huck, Rachael             JR Ste. Genevieve        20:27.72                  
 22 White, Kate               SO Ladue                 20:29.22   13             
 23 Elbl, Kaitlin             SO Festus                20:29.26   14             
 24 Breyfogle, Jessica        JR Kearney               20:34.40   15             
 25 Cox, Jessica              SO Bolivar               20:37.63   16             
 26 Stock, Cece               SO Villa Duchesne        20:38.97                  
 27 Marker, Elise             FR Villa Duchesne        20:42.03                  
 28 Wolpert, Maiya            SO Kearney               20:43.47   17             
 29 Wagner, Analise           SO John Burroughs        20:45.83                  
 30 Chapman, Hayley           SR Buffalo               20:46.16                  
 31 Allen, Jessi              SO Kearney               20:49.10   18             
 32 McCarty, Jenny            JR Fulton                20:50.21                  
 33 Foltz, Lainey             SR Festus                20:51.60   19             
 34 Hovis, Jetaime            SR Farmington            20:52.97   20             
 35 Carlson, Leigh            JR Smithville            20:53.02   21             
 36 Tarantino, Laura          JR Westminster           20:53.49                  
 37 Harig, Sarah              FR St. Dominic           20:53.82   22             
 38 Conklin, Breanna          JR Notre Dame (C.G.)     20:54.52                  
 39 Hantak, Gabby             SO Rosati-Kain           20:59.39   23             
 40 Noble, Maggie             JR Duchesne              20:59.49                  
 41 McCarthy, Molly           FR Notre Dame de Sion    21:02.08   24             
 42 Adams, Holli              FR Kearney               21:05.15   25             
 43 Jeffries, Abbey           JR Hannibal              21:07.19                  
 44 Watson, Melissa           FR Harrisonville         21:07.40                  
 45 Ward, Shannon             JR Warrensburg           21:08.13   26             
 46 Mauch, Emily              SR Warrenton             21:08.44                  
 47 Williams, Eileen          SR John Burroughs        21:09.19                  
 48 Hertz, Molly              JR Liberty North         21:09.23                  
 49 Altvater, Michaela        SR Kearney               21:11.81   27             
 50 Regan, Sarah              SO Platte County         21:14.62                  
 51 Kaup, Adrienne            SR Westminster           21:19.46                  
 52 Capron, Natalie           SO Webb City             21:23.57                  
 53 Runyun, Ashley            FR Marshfield            21:24.38                  
 54 Goth, Heather             JR Clinton               21:24.77                  
 55 Edwards, Kaly             SO Platte County         21:26.02                  
 56 Long, Montana             JR Platte County         21:27.65                  
 57 Hoerr, Cheyenne           SR Affton                21:28.18                  
 58 Bader, Ali                FR Duchesne              21:28.33                  
 59 Hobbs, Shelby             SR Farmington            21:28.96   28             
 60 Larson, Julia             SO St. Charles West      21:29.72   29             
 61 Steilen, Julie            FR Notre Dame de Sion    21:32.33   30             
 62 Klingenberg, Eva          SO Ladue                 21:32.54   31             
 63 Wells, Sierra             SO Bolivar               21:32.92   32             
 64 Hardin, Lyndsay           SO St. Clair             21:34.45                  
 65 Indovino, Nicole          SR Clayton               21:34.58                  
 66 Wilson, Lindsay           SO Bolivar               21:35.17   33             
 67 Donnelly, Mary Frances    SR Notre Dame de Sion    21:36.41   34             
 68 Butcher-Spellman, Cora    JR Bolivar               21:38.68   35             
 69 Hairer, Becca             SO Affton                21:39.87                  
 70 Beffa, Crystal            JR Festus                21:43.51   36             
 71 Soncasie, Victoria        SO Ladue                 21:45.25   37             
 72 Hartnett, Dani            SR St. Dominic           21:46.37   38             
 73 Landrum, Ali              FR Warrensburg           21:47.28   39             
 74 Griffith, Tabitha         SO Farmington            21:47.35   40             
 75 Rouse, Christina          JR M.I.C.D.S.            21:50.06   41             
 76 Anderson, Elsie           SO Notre Dame (C.G.)     21:54.13                  
 77 Zinn, Tiffany             JR Pleasant Hill         21:56.72                  
 78 Darnell, Claire           SO Festus                21:57.44   42             
 79 Dollins, Halle            SO Kirksville            21:59.44                  
 80 Sante, Madison            SR Hannibal              21:59.83                  
 81 Schmidt, Jessie           FR St. Charles West      22:00.09   43             
 82 Warner, Emily             SR Ladue                 22:00.96   44             
 83 Wilkerson, Josie          SO Excelsior Springs     22:01.82                  
 84 Patino, Amanda            SO Helias Catholic       22:02.97   45             
 85 Broker, Melora            JR Warrenton             22:04.50                  
 86 Stearns, Brooke           FR Smithville            22:05.54   46             
 87 Howerton, Izzy            JR M.I.C.D.S.            22:05.83   47             
 88 Prince, Madeleine         FR Mexico                22:06.64                  
 89 Reinkemeyer, Joni         JR Helias Catholic       22:07.49   48             
 90 Ralston, Daisy            SO Osage                 22:08.62                  
 91 Tyson, Lauren             SR Notre Dame de Sion    22:08.86   49             
 92 White, Carolyn            FR Festus                22:10.54   50             
 93 Koppers, Brittney         JR Notre Dame de Sion    22:14.50   51             
 94 Ringenberg, Claire        JR M.I.C.D.S.            22:16.63   52             
 95 Fox, Kendra               SR Warrensburg           22:21.28   53             
 96 Hancock, Veronica         SO Bolivar               22:21.33   54             
 97 Sanning, Kayla            FR Grain Valley          22:23.60                  
 98 Lawson, Ashley            SR Bolivar               22:25.68   55             
 99 Sullivan, Emma            FR St. Charles West      22:26.48   56             
100 Hahn, Emily               SR Ladue                 22:28.14   57             
101 Young, Sydni              SO St. Dominic           22:31.82   58             
102 Krumm, Holly              FR Boonville             22:33.81                  
103 Parson, Samantha          SO Farmington            22:34.62   59             
104 Graves, Megan             FR St. Charles West      22:36.74   60             
105 Olson, Shelby             JR Smithville            22:37.59   61             
106 DeMers, Mikayla           SO Warrensburg           22:39.80   62             
107 Bakken, Courtney          FR Pleasant Hill         22:42.98                  
108 Kearney, Meghan           FR Notre Dame de Sion    22:44.04   63             
109 Kern, Deborah             JR Cassville             22:44.79                  
110 Blunt, Kelly              FR Warrensburg           22:44.99   64             
111 Davis, Rachel             SO Hannibal              22:45.76                  
112 Shahabzada, Arozo         JR Marshall              22:47.35                  
113 Nickless, Kristi          FR Festus                22:48.22   65             
114 Stromsdorfer, Jessica     SO Ladue                 22:49.29   66             
115 Brown, Emily              SR St. Charles West      22:49.94   67             
116 Trusty, Courtney          FR Moberly               22:50.13   68             
117 Nichols, Logan            SR Moberly               22:54.05   69             
118 Hart, Kim                 FR Lutheran South        22:54.07   70             
119 Domingues, Yessy          FR McDonald County       22:55.45   71             
120 Armon, Courtney           SO Farmington            22:56.46   72             
121 Hudson, Eliana            JR University City       23:03.25                  
122 Gupta, Autumn             FR Smithville            23:03.32   73             
123 Newman, Natalie           JR M.I.C.D.S.            23:03.55   74             
124 Goldberg, Caroline        FR M.I.C.D.S.            23:04.88   75             
125 Skogsberg, Brier          SR Kirksville            23:05.19                  
126 Akromis, Samantha         SR Reeds Spring          23:09.86                  
127 Ash, Joey                 FR Reeds Spring          23:11.25                  
128 Vehige, Ashley            SR St. Dominic           23:12.37   76             
129 Hancock, Ashley           SO Bolivar               23:13.07   77             
130 Holzum, Alex              SO Rosati-Kain           23:14.89   78             
131 Odegard, Emily            SO Lutheran South        23:14.90   79             
132 Martinsen, Allie          SO Notre Dame de Sion    23:15.76   80             
133 Linsenbardt, Lydia        SO Helias Catholic       23:17.04   81             
134 Stephens, Makala          JR McDonald County       23:18.59   82             
135 Porter, Alex              FR Rosati-Kain           23:27.19   83             
136 Wright, Lydia             SO Festus                23:27.55   84             
137 Butler, Lucy              FR Rosati-Kain           23:31.74   85             
138 Weber, Madeleine          SO Monett                23:34.08                  
139 Boudreau, Ali             SO Helias Catholic       23:39.07   86             
140 Nappier, Meghan           SO Helias Catholic       23:46.40   87             
141 Panagos, Alex             FR Lutheran South        23:47.85   88             
142 Medellin, Ana             SR McDonald County       23:47.91   89             
143 Reininger, Rachel         JR St. Dominic           23:50.99   90             
144 Black, Carlie             JR Moberly               24:07.06   91             
145 Barrows, Megan            SO Smithville            24:10.12   92             
146 Lauer, Abbey              SR St. Charles West      24:16.30   93             
147 Carmack, Shawna           SR Affton                24:16.50                  
148 Pitti, Anna               SO Rosati-Kain           24:28.79   94             
149 Palmer, Mackenzie         SO Logan-Rogersville     24:31.37                  
150 Garcia, Cendy             FR McDonald County       24:41.09   95             
151 Martinez, Evelyn          SO McDonald County       24:42.23   96             
152 Roseland, Alexa           JR Lutheran South        24:44.66   97             
153 Marchant, Jenna           JR Moberly               24:45.21   98             
154 Francka, Baylee           SO Helias Catholic       24:53.96   99             
155 Fallis, Kayla             FR Moberly               25:06.12  100             
156 Nichols, Alaina           FR Moberly               25:14.80  101             
157 Brimer, Kiajuana          JR Soldan                25:19.66                  
158 Harris, Samantha          SO Hillcrest             25:28.82                  
159 Brimer, Tiajuana          JR Soldan                25:29.89                  
160 Leonard, Sierra           SR McDonald County       25:31.83  102             
161 Wright, Emily             SO Warrensburg           25:31.87  103             
162 Vilcinskas, Julia         SR Rosati-Kain           25:32.96  104             
163 Nickrent, Allison         JR Rosati-Kain           25:36.91  105             
164 Boone, Rachel             SO Warrensburg           26:00.50  106             
165 Chappell, Erin            SR St. Dominic           26:03.10  107             
166 Wilcox, Anna              JR Moberly               26:22.59  108             
167 Wolf, Lydia               FR Lutheran South        26:31.21  109             
168 Hernandez, Liz            SR McDonald County       26:41.50  110             
169 Barton, Shanon            SR Lutheran South        27:18.50  111             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Kearney                      53    1    2   15   17   18   25   27          
      Total Time:  1:41:03.36                                                    
         Average:    20:12.68                                                    
   2 Farmington                  101    6    7   20   28   40   59   72          
      Total Time:  1:44:38.19                                                    
         Average:    20:55.64                                                    
   3 Ladue Horton Watkins        134    9   13   31   37   44   57   66          
      Total Time:  1:46:05.83                                                    
         Average:    21:13.17                                                    
   4 Smithville                  143    5   10   21   46   61   73   92          
      Total Time:  1:46:05.95                                                    
         Average:    21:13.19                                                    
   5 Festus                      161   14   19   36   42   50   65   84          
      Total Time:  1:47:12.35                                                    
         Average:    21:26.47                                                    
   6 Bolivar                     170   16   32   33   35   54   55   77          
      Total Time:  1:47:45.73                                                    
         Average:    21:33.15                                                    
   7 Notre Dame de Sion          188   24   30   34   49   51   63   80          
      Total Time:  1:48:34.18                                                    
         Average:    21:42.84                                                    
   8 St. Dominic                 197    3   22   38   58   76   90  107          
      Total Time:  1:48:23.50                                                    
         Average:    21:40.70                                                    
   9 St. Charles West            200   12   29   43   56   60   67   93          
      Total Time:  1:48:57.81                                                    
         Average:    21:47.57                                                    
  10 M.I.C.D.S.                  225   11   41   47   52   74   75               
      Total Time:  1:49:39.29                                                    
         Average:    21:55.86                                                    
  11 Warrensburg                 244   26   39   53   62   64  103  106          
      Total Time:  1:50:41.48                                                    
         Average:    22:08.30                                                    
  12 Helias Catholic             268    8   45   48   81   86   87   99          
      Total Time:  1:51:23.40                                                    
         Average:    22:16.68                                                    
  13 Lutheran South              338    4   70   79   88   97  109  111          
      Total Time:  1:54:49.89                                                    
         Average:    22:57.98                                                    
  14 Rosati-Kain                 363   23   78   83   85   94  104  105          
      Total Time:  1:55:42.00                                                    
         Average:    23:08.40                                                    
  15 Moberly                     426   68   69   91   98  100  101  108          
      Total Time:  1:59:42.57                                                    
         Average:    23:56.52                                                    
  16 McDonald County             433   71   82   89   95   96  102  110          
      Total Time:  1:59:25.27                                                    
         Average:    23:53.06                                                    



 TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              MSHSAA State Cross Country Championships - 11/5/2011               
                       Entries and Resutls by TRXC Timing                        
                               Jefferson City, MO                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Boys 5k Run CC Class 3
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 White, Drew               SR Festus                16:05.71    1             
  2 Jobson, Max               SR Liberty North         16:36.28                  
  3 Henry, Nathan             SR DeSoto                16:43.32    2             
  4 Bartelsmeyer, Amos        JR M.I.C.D.S.            16:48.97    3             
  5 Smith, Kirk               JR John Burroughs        17:01.64                  
  6 Wright, Devan             SR St. Dominic           17:13.02    4             
  7 Uhrich, Tyler             JR Ste. Genevieve        17:17.37                  
  8 Hensley, Tristan          SO Osage                 17:21.45    5             
  9 Connelly, Travis          SR Lutheran South        17:21.82    6             
 10 Espinoza, J.P.            JR Warrensburg           17:26.02    7             
 11 Burson, Alex              SO Warrensburg           17:26.24    8             
 12 Keence, Sheldon           JR St. Charles West      17:28.19                  
 13 Burson, Max               SO Warrensburg           17:29.52    9             
 14 Lappe, Adam               SR Kearney               17:29.57   10             
 15 Gross, Thomas             SO Potosi                17:30.01                  
 16 Harmeyer, Cameron         SR Smithville            17:30.50   11             
 17 Plair, Darryon            SO Soldan                17:31.21   12             
 18 Classen, Trent            FR Warrensburg           17:31.60   13             
 19 McCoy, Michael            JR Helias Catholic       17:31.81   14             
 20 Amos, Josh                JR Grain Valley          17:32.03                  
 21 Medler, Cody              SR Ladue                 17:32.06   15             
 22 Sammons, Chris            JR Smithville            17:32.47   16             
 23 Way, Ryan                 SO Republic              17:32.86                  
 24 Hunter, Christain         JR Festus                17:33.57   17             
 25 Sapper, Jacob             SR DeSoto                17:35.56   18             
 26 Merriman, John Andrew     SR St. Mary's (Stl)      17:39.05                  
 27 Condie, Peter             SO M.I.C.D.S.            17:43.42   19             
 28 Hutchens, Drew            SO Ladue                 17:43.71   20             
 29 Renteria, Chris           SR Monett                17:44.95                  
 30 Manansala, Max            SO Festus                17:48.94   21             
 31 Gotway, Austin            JR St. Clair             17:51.63                  
 32 Garrett, Matthew          JR Clayton               17:52.82   22             
 33 Huerta, Nate              SR McDonald County       17:55.52                  
 34 Straubel, Nathan          FR Platte County         17:55.65                  
 35 Cook, Nathan              SO St. Dominic           17:56.32   23             
 36 Quinn, Ian                SR Lutheran South        17:56.95   24             
 37 Noda, Chris               SR M.I.C.D.S.            17:57.64   25             
 38 Heady, Uriah              SR Sullivan              17:57.78                  
 39 Millick, Dan              SR St. Francis Borgia    17:58.22                  
 40 Gordon, Andrew            JR Kirksville            17:58.66                  
 41 Zoeller, Josh             SO M.I.C.D.S.            17:59.61   26             
 42 Brown, Shane              SR Festus                18:00.24   27             
 43 Wise, Donnie              SR Buffalo               18:00.51                  
 44 Luebke, Eric              SO Potosi                18:00.70                  
 45 Novak, Brady              SR Hannibal              18:01.08                  
 46 Starikov, Illya           JR DeSoto                18:04.62   28             
 47 Olsen, Jacob              JR Platte County         18:06.55                  
 48 Edwards, Jesse            SR Logan-Rogersville     18:07.01   29             
 49 Davis, Brett              SR Kirksville            18:07.82                  
 50 Hunter, Dakota            JR Festus                18:08.05   30             
 51 Oxandale, Sam             SO Kearney               18:09.21   31             
 52 Moore, Andrew             SO Ste. Genevieve        18:09.57                  
 53 Graves, Broc              SR Chillicothe           18:10.31                  
 54 Soncasie, Phillip         SR Ladue                 18:10.49   32             
 55 Dykhouse, Reagan          JR Westminster           18:11.62                  
 56 Murphy, Jonathan          SO Buffalo               18:12.33                  
 57 Littlefield, Caleb        JR McDonald County       18:12.92                  
 58 Bowers, Max               SR Kearney               18:14.38   33             
 59 King, Spencer             SR Priory                18:15.47                  
 60 Poos, Cody                JR Platte County         18:17.23                  
 61 Taylor, Kurly             SR Soldan                18:17.44   34             
 62 Daugette, Joshua          JR Ste. Genevieve        18:21.35                  
 63 Fleer, Albert             JR Warrensburg           18:21.65   35             
 64 Reid, Colton              SR Smithville            18:21.92   36             
 65 Petersen, Josh            SR Smithville            18:22.05   37             
 66 Gregg, Hunter             SO Benton                18:23.56                  
 67 Ross, Cole                JR Notre Dame (C.G.)     18:25.06                  
 68 Patillo, Dylan            SR St. Clair             18:26.52                  
 69 Stenner, Colton           SR Liberty North         18:27.37                  
 70 Hodapp, Andy              SO Clayton               18:28.09   38             
 71 Downing, Colton           SO Moberly               18:28.61                  
 72 Clark, Garrett            FR Moberly               18:29.62                  
 73 Lloyd, Daniel             SO Ladue                 18:30.14   39             
 74 Thurman, Jason            SR Boonville             18:30.39                  
 75 Blanco, Vicente           SO Bishop DuBourg        18:30.50                  
 76 Frank, Steven             SR M.I.C.D.S.            18:30.53   40             
 77 Cook, Chase               FR Eldon                 18:30.97                  
 78 Meierarend, Tyler         SR Odessa                18:31.70                  
 79 Ford, Connor              SO Clinton               18:32.40   41             
 80 Stahl, DJ                 FR Smithville            18:32.45   42             
 81 Gwinnup, Clayton          JR M.I.C.D.S.            18:34.26   43             
 82 Jensen, Andrew            JR Chillicothe           18:34.70                  
 83 McKeon, Jared             SR DeSoto                18:37.91   44             
 84 Wharton, Cloud            JR Warrenton             18:38.64                  
 85 Nordyke, Andrew           SR Warrensburg           18:39.57   45             
 86 Freeman, Aaron            JR Logan-Rogersville     18:39.69   46             
 87 Schultz, Parker           SO Clayton               18:39.78   47             
 88 Crowe, Connor             SR University City       18:41.27                  
 89 Wolk, Stephen             SR Festus                18:41.35   48             
 90 Goodbrake, Jared          SR Clinton               18:42.05   49             
 91 Meadors, Jacob            SO Notre Dame (C.G.)     18:42.36                  
 92 Stitzer, Tanner           JR Moberly               18:42.45                  
 93 Barry, Travis             JR Osage                 18:44.41   50             
 94 Bach, Ben                 FR Logan-Rogersville     18:44.64   51             
 95 Sharman, Cody             SR Bolivar               18:46.07   52             
 96 DeSplinter, Adam          SR St. Charles West      18:47.71                  
 97 Weidenbenner, Travis      SR St. Charles West      18:48.71                  
 98 Francka, Jacob            SR Bolivar               18:48.76   53             
 99 Dickey, Ryan              JR Bolivar               18:48.95   54             
100 Millett, Matthew          SR Clayton               18:49.71   55             
101 Stone, Derrick            JR Clayton               18:49.90   56             
102 Tarka, Andrew             JR Bolivar               18:50.01   57             
103 Stephens, Aaron           JR Kearney               18:51.53   58             
104 Reno, Tim                 FR Clinton               18:52.32   59             
105 Lehenbauer, Matthew       JR Osage                 18:53.41   60             
106 Dickson, Ryan             SR Logan-Rogersville     18:53.42   61             
107 Golian, Paul              SO Hannibal              18:54.75                  
108 Papes, Tristan            SO Bishop DuBourg        18:54.90                  
109 Potts, Nathan             SO St. Dominic           18:56.64   62             
110 Ellis, Kain               JR Benton                18:56.71                  
111 Barnes, Karlin            JR University City       18:56.99                  
112 Hill, Louis               SR Kearney               18:57.39   63             
113 Grady, Caleb              SR Clayton               18:58.13   64             
114 Pelling, Joe              SR Smithville            18:58.29   65             
115 Morganstern, Andre        JR Reeds Spring          18:58.42                  
116 Hendricks, Daniel         SO DeSoto                18:59.70   66             
117 Shaw, Alex                SO Mexico                19:00.96                  
118 Myer, Matthew             SO M.I.C.D.S.            19:03.95   67             
119 Pearson, Isaak            JR Bolivar               19:04.99   68             
120 Whitman, Wyatt            SO Osage                 19:05.01   69             
121 Brown, Sean               SR Festus                19:05.64   70             
122 Asmar, Thomas             FR Helias Catholic       19:09.43   71             
123 Hutcherson, Doug          JR Clinton               19:12.89   72             
124 Garner, George            FR Ladue                 19:13.23   73             
125 Jakle, Danny              SR Lutheran South        19:17.96   74             
126 Block, Evan               SO Helias Catholic       19:18.03   75             
127 Standen, Matt             SR St. Dominic           19:20.84   76             
128 Chapnick, Chad            SO Ladue                 19:21.65   77             
129 Purtle, Cameron           SO Smithville            19:22.60   78             
130 Cernik, Colin             JR Ladue                 19:23.62   79             
131 Livingston, Taylor        SO Pleasant Hill         19:24.55                  
132 Pollihan, Billy           SO Bishop DuBourg        19:25.25                  
133 Albers, Greg              SO St. Mary's (Stl)      19:28.12                  
134 McAndrew, Danny           SR St. Dominic           19:33.22   80             
135 Jon, Colgan               JR Osage                 19:39.92   81             
136 Hill, Adam                JR Osage                 19:44.25   82             
137 Jackson, Sean             JR Soldan                19:44.94   83             
138 Yeary, Chandler           SO Logan-Rogersville     19:45.66   84             
139 Mooneyham, Taylor         SR Republic              19:48.39                  
140 Shelton, Elva             SR Soldan                19:48.90   85             
141 Harris, Zach              SR Clinton               19:48.91   86             
142 Ross, Malcom              JR Soldan                19:49.13   87             
143 Corbin, Devin             JR Carl Junction         19:53.35                  
144 Hoock, Bobby              FR St. Mary's (Stl)      19:54.70                  
145 Vellios, Nick             SR Helias Catholic       19:59.36   88             
146 Schneider, Brandon        SR St. Dominic           20:00.62   89             
147 Morley, Michael           JR Monett                20:06.65                  
148 Schneider, Eric           SR Helias Catholic       20:07.07   90             
149 Sanders, Jake             SO Bolivar               20:11.69   91             
150 Eriksen, Mats             SR Clinton               20:11.71   92             
151 King, Dylan               JR DeSoto                20:14.71   93             
152 Ball, Jordan              FR Bolivar               20:17.96   94             
153 Yelenick, Luke            FR St. Mary's (Stl)      20:26.09                  
154 Bledsoe, Alex             JR Nevada                20:43.50                  
155 Wolf, Aaron               SO Lutheran South        20:46.34   95             
156 French, Ryan              SO DeSoto                20:49.50   96             
157 Keim, Andrew              JR St. Dominic           20:51.27   97             
158 Butler, Craig             JR Lutheran South        20:55.45   98             
159 Hoff, Sam                 SR Lutheran South        21:04.79   99             
160 Altomari, Vincent         JR Helias Catholic       21:06.81  100             
161 Bernstein, Jake           SR Clayton               21:18.43  101             
162 Hoang, Alex               FR Lutheran South        21:22.44  102             
163 Hansen, Mitch             SR Logan-Rogersville     21:32.23  103             
164 Gilliam, Kendall          SO Soldan                21:42.21  104             
165 Prullage, Eric            JR Helias Catholic       21:57.42  105             
166 Naudet, Ben               SO Osage                 22:35.66  106             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Warrensburg                  72    7    8    9   13   35   45               
      Total Time:  1:28:15.03                                                    
         Average:    17:39.01                                                    
   2 Festus                       96    1   17   21   27   30   48   70          
      Total Time:  1:27:36.51                                                    
         Average:    17:31.31                                                    
   3 M.I.C.D.S.                  113    3   19   25   26   40   43   67          
      Total Time:  1:29:00.17                                                    
         Average:    17:48.04                                                    
   4 Smithville                  142   11   16   36   37   42   65   78          
      Total Time:  1:30:19.40                                                    
         Average:    18:03.88                                                    
   5 DeSoto                      158    2   18   28   44   66   93   96          
      Total Time:  1:30:01.11                                                    
         Average:    18:00.23                                                    
   6 Ladue Horton Watkins        179   15   20   32   39   73   77   79          
      Total Time:  1:31:09.63                                                    
         Average:    18:13.93                                                    
   7 Kearney                     195   10   31   33   58   63                    
      Total Time:  1:31:42.08                                                    
         Average:    18:20.42                                                    
   8 Clayton                     218   22   38   47   55   56   64  101          
      Total Time:  1:32:40.30                                                    
         Average:    18:32.06                                                    
   9 St. Dominic                 245    4   23   62   76   80   89   97          
      Total Time:  1:33:00.04                                                    
         Average:    18:36.01                                                    
  10 Osage                       265    5   50   60   69   81   82  106          
      Total Time:  1:33:44.20                                                    
         Average:    18:44.84                                                    
  11 Logan-Rogersville           271   29   46   51   61   84  103               
      Total Time:  1:34:10.42                                                    
         Average:    18:50.09                                                    
  12 Bolivar                     284   52   53   54   57   68   91   94          
      Total Time:  1:34:18.78                                                    
         Average:    18:51.76                                                    
  13 Lutheran South              297    6   24   74   95   98   99  102          
      Total Time:  1:36:18.52                                                    
         Average:    19:15.71                                                    
  14 Soldan International Stud   301   12   34   83   85   87  104               
      Total Time:  1:35:11.62                                                    
         Average:    19:02.33                                                    
  15 Clinton                     307   41   49   59   72   86   92               
      Total Time:  1:35:08.57                                                    
         Average:    19:01.72                                                    
  16 Helias Catholic             338   14   71   75   88   90  100  105          
      Total Time:  1:36:05.70                                                    
         Average:    19:13.14                                                    



 TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              MSHSAA State Cross Country Championships - 11/5/2011               
                       Entries and Resutls by TRXC Timing                        
                               Jefferson City, MO                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Girls 5k Run CC Class 4
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Nightingale, Samantha     SR Blue Springs South    18:05.51                  
  2 Long, Hannah              FR Eureka                18:29.71    1             
  3 Caruthers, Brigette       JR Branson               18:49.14    2             
  4 King, Conradette          SR Jefferson City        19:01.50    3             
  5 Racette, Sophia           FR Nerinx Hall           19:11.18    4             
  6 Richardson, Hannah        SR Kirkwood              19:15.32    5             
  7 DeVries, Hannah           SR North Kansas City     19:38.40                  
  8 Brown, Melissa            SO Oakville              19:41.86                  
  9 Mello, Nicole             JR Hickman               19:41.92                  
 10 West, Kiersten            SO Lee's Summit West     19:42.66    6             
 11 Adams, Kristen            SO Francis Howell        19:43.33    7             
 12 Jones, Alyssa             JR Rockwood Summit       19:47.96    8             
 13 Williams, Kennadee        SO Lee's Summit West     19:53.84    9             
 14 Ruff, Kaley               FR Jefferson City        19:53.99   10             
 15 Brown, Maddy              FR Parkway West          19:54.63                  
 16 Coppinger, Courtney       JR St. Teresa's          19:54.78   11             
 17 Nisbet, Libby             FR Parkway South         19:55.97                  
 18 Garrett, Sam              SR Rock Bridge           19:57.01   12             
 19 Dury, Julia               SR Blue Springs          19:57.08   13             
 20 Adams, Whitney            JR Francis Howell        19:57.46   14             
 21 Whitman, Jill             SO Cor Jesu Academy      19:58.51                  
 22 Phillips, Samantha        FR Lee's Summit West     20:01.30   15             
 23 Campbell, Ann             FR St. Teresa's          20:03.60   16             
 24 Shannon, Carly            JR West Plains           20:03.64   17             
 25 Funkenbusch, Kayla        FR Rock Bridge           20:13.53   18             
 26 Nolke, Elizabeth          SO Lee's Summit West     20:14.28   19             
 27 Downey, Morgan            SR Central (S.J.)        20:19.42                  
 28 Schulte, Megan            JR Rock Bridge           20:20.28   20             
 29 Taylor, Marie             JR Liberty               20:20.64                  
 30 Egan, Lindsey             JR Parkway West          20:21.21                  
 31 Willoughby, Olivia        JR Kickapoo              20:23.24                  
 32 Schulz, Taylor            SR Eureka                20:25.65   21             
 33 Klausen, Grace            FR Blue Springs South    20:27.23                  
 34 Riley, Tessa              JR Lee's Summit North    20:29.15   22             
 35 Krause, Leah              SR Francis Howell        20:29.46   23             
 36 Pankau, Rachel            SR Central (S.J.)        20:29.76                  
 37 Maguire, Lane             JR St. Teresa's          20:32.45   24             
 38 Dickerson, Taylor         SR Jackson               20:36.38                  
 39 Wendell, Maria            FR Blue Springs          20:39.05   25             
 40 Hession, Bailey           JR Willard               20:41.24                  
 41 Morrow, Briana            SO Branson               20:41.74   26             
 42 Baker, Abby               SR Jefferson City        20:42.07   27             
 43 Brocket, Karen            SO Lee's Summit West     20:42.33   28             
 44 Lingbeck, Monica          FR Parkview              20:43.28                  
 45 Seabaugh, Lindsey         SR Jackson               20:45.67                  
 46 Schimpf, Mackenzie        SR Rock Bridge           20:47.00   29             
 47 Turney, Rebecca           SO Francis Howell        20:48.24   30             
 48 Most, Caity               JR Lafayette             20:49.19   31             
 49 Chac, Meghan              FR Rockwood Summit       20:51.06   32             
 50 Pagliaro, Ashlyn          SO Lafayette             20:51.48   33             
 51 Lucas, Hannah             SR Holt                  20:51.76   34             
 52 Reichert, Elaine          SO Parkway Central       20:52.30                  
 53 Lee, Hayden               FR St. Teresa's          20:54.10   35             
 54 VanDerLeest, Hailey       FR Nerinx Hall           20:54.70   36             
 55 Rau, Kim                  SO Park Hill             20:55.14                  
 56 Roberts, Clare            SR Parkway Central       20:56.52                  
 57 Mills, Megan              JR Nixa                  20:57.52                  
 58 Holder, Torri             SO Branson               20:58.41   37             
 59 Orf, Maddie               JR I.W.A.                20:58.66                  
 60 Carpenter, Kelly          JR Lafayette             20:58.84   38             
 61 Carpino, Elizabeth        SO Lee's Summit North    21:01.50   39             
 62 Cockerline, Alyssa        SR Kirkwood              21:01.98   40             
 63 Kennedy, Brittney         FR F.H.C.                21:02.54                  
 64 Short, Jayme              SO Nixa                  21:03.18                  
 65 Shaw, Sara                FR Branson               21:03.70   41             
 66 Boschert, Lexi            JR St. Joseph's          21:03.72                  
 67 Henning, Maddie           SR Lafayette             21:04.64   42             
 68 Wright, Katie             SR Ft. Zumwalt West      21:05.11   43             
 69 Franz, Lauren             JR West Plains           21:05.18   44             
 70 Ashburn, Rebecca          FR Troy Buchanan         21:06.25                  
 71 Wright, Emily             SR Rock Bridge           21:06.25   45             
 72 Yergensen, Rachel         FR Eureka                21:07.61   46             
 73 Luciani, Libby            SR Kirkwood              21:08.72   47             
 74 Allen, Torie              SO Eureka                21:08.77   48             
 75 Danaher, Shannon          SR Blue Springs          21:09.20   49             
 76 O'Brien, Tess             JR Nerinx Hall           21:09.26   50             
 77 Johnson, Emma             FR Webster Groves        21:09.26                  
 78 Brekrus, Rachael          SO Rockwood Summit       21:11.20   51             
 79 Scheidemantle, Faith      FR Camdenton             21:11.89                  
 80 Hetlage, Maddie           SO Nerinx Hall           21:12.08   52             
 81 Woods, Laura              SO Lindbergh             21:12.19                  
 82 Nasteff, Madison          FR Liberty               21:14.54                  
 83 Bueckendorf, Grace        JR Lafayette             21:15.05   53             
 84 Carreon, Chandler         SO Holt                  21:15.74   54             
 85 Atnip, Erica              FR Hazelwood West        21:16.41                  
 86 Dyroff, Samantha          JR Kirkwood              21:16.68   55             
 87 Powell, Sammi             FR Eureka                21:17.17   56             
 88 Anderson, Katie           SO Nerinx Hall           21:18.02   57             
 89 Happe, Alexis             SO F.H.N.                21:18.82                  
 90 Voss, Sydney              SR F.H.C.                21:19.68                  
 91 Edmunds, Jane             JR Kirkwood              21:20.07   58             
 92 Newson, Ashley            JR Raymore-Peculiar      21:20.73                  
 93 Brown, Karley             JR Lee's Summit North    21:20.84   59             
 94 Barker, Alison            SR Francis Howell        21:21.97   60             
 95 Vickery, Sarah            JR St. Teresa's          21:22.06   61             
 96 Valdiviez, Lindsey        SO St. Teresa's          21:23.34   62             
 97 Myers, Jennifer           SO Liberty               21:25.05                  
 98 Halamicek, Valeska        JR Francis Howell        21:27.42   63             
 99 Cunningham, Megan         JR Eureka                21:27.44   64             
100 Shultz, Emily             SR West Plains           21:27.50   65             
101 Brow, Katie               JR Rolla                 21:27.67                  
102 Chapman, Olivia           SO Lee's Summit West     21:27.73   66             
103 Dinkins, Jesse            SO Lee's Summit North    21:27.89   67             
104 Hensley, Bailey           SR Blue Springs          21:28.32   68             
105 Jones, Kelsey             SO Liberty               21:28.68                  
106 Montgomery, Julia         SR Blue Springs          21:28.91   69             
107 Heard, Amanda             FR Cor Jesu Academy      21:29.00                  
108 Piper, Abby               SO Holt                  21:30.49   70             
109 Burke, Taylore            JR Parkway Central       21:34.54                  
110 Deeken, Emily             SO Jefferson City        21:34.78   71             
111 Morris, Megan             FR Rockwood Summit       21:36.34   72             
112 Huskey, Allison           SO Poplar Bluff          21:37.46                  
113 Rinne, Corinne            SO Blue Springs          21:37.62   73             
114 Severson, Carson          JR Lee's Summit North    21:38.30   74             
115 West, Kayla               JR Lee's Summit West     21:38.88   75             
116 Marx, Amy                 FR Francis Howell        21:40.50   76             
117 Augustin, Mary            SO Lafayette             21:43.21   77             
118 Gustin, Jennifer          SO Blue Springs          21:43.61   78             
119 O'Byrne, Kelly            SR St. Teresa's          21:44.95   79             
120 Delgado, Haley            SR Ft. Zumwalt West      21:45.68   80             
121 Fogarty, Sarah            JR Ft. Zumwalt West      21:46.33   81             
122 Gervich, Caitlin          SO Ft. Zumwalt South     21:47.55                  
123 Hazelrigg, Meridith       SO Central (Spgfld)      21:47.99                  
124 Kelly, Katherine          SO Lafayette             21:50.11   82             
125 McCaul, Shannon           SO Rolla                 21:55.17                  
126 Rose, Morgan              FR Holt                  21:55.52   83             
127 Fridley, Meg              FR Jackson               21:55.75                  
128 Pinnell, Courtney         FR Eureka                21:56.37   84             
129 Retzlaff, Jenny           JR Ft. Zumwalt West      21:57.05   85             
130 Graves, Celeste           SO Joplin                21:57.67                  
131 Goodrick, Morgan          SR Central (S.J.)        21:58.53                  
132 Watson, Brittney          JR Ft. Zumwalt East      21:59.72                  
133 Davidson, Ireland         FR Kickapoo              22:00.45                  
134 Sharp, Lauren             JR Staley                22:01.69                  
135 Sheridan, Bridget         FR Kirkwood              22:03.34   86             
136 Sabala, Jaycie            FR Jefferson City        22:03.82   87             
137 Hollinger, Ebony          SR Lee's Summit North    22:04.63   88             
138 Hopkins, Mary             SO Rockwood Summit       22:08.00   89             
139 Cox, Lara                 JR Rock Bridge           22:09.32   90             
140 Kilthau, Jourdan          JR Waynesville           22:09.53                  
141 Jonagan, Emily            SR Nerinx Hall           22:10.38   91             
142 Chavez, Laura             SR Central (C.G.)        22:12.38                  
143 Stryczek, Kaitlyn         JR Lee's Summit          22:13.70                  
144 Repko, Katie              SO Rockwood Summit       22:16.27   92             
145 Fink, Hannah              SO Lee's Summit North    22:19.75   93             
146 Lough, Kara               SR Holt                  22:21.45   94             
147 Bouchat, Kaitlyn          SO Holt                  22:29.53   95             
148 Whitehead, Megan          JR I.W.A.                22:30.03                  
149 Phillips (Holloway), Amo  SR Branson               22:58.13   96             
150 Murphey, Annie            SR Rock Bridge           23:00.30   97             
151 Shamroe, Michelle         FR Rockwood Summit       23:05.04   98             
152 Coleman, Aly              SR Ft. Zumwalt West      23:11.78   99             
153 Teson, Maggie             JR Kirkwood              23:17.29  100             
154 Butzen, Jaden             SR Ft. Zumwalt West      23:19.83  101             
155 Moss, Alessandra          FR West Plains           23:26.41  102             
156 Enochs, Lauren            FR West Plains           23:35.18  103             
157 Rapier, Alexa             SR Jefferson City        23:39.52  104             
158 Porter, Hailey            JR Ft. Zumwalt West      23:49.12  105             
159 Minnick, Claire           SR Nerinx Hall           23:55.00  106             
160 Snyder, Alex              SR Branson               24:04.46  107             
161 Moss, Patsy               FR West Plains           24:15.74  108             
162 Stewart, Brittany         JR Branson               24:16.35  109             
163 Hicks, Sarah              SO Holt                  24:30.12  110             
164 Smith, Katey              SO West Plains           24:57.49  111             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Lee's Summit West            77    6    9   15   19   28   66   75          
      Total Time:  1:40:34.41                                                    
         Average:    20:06.89                                                    
   2 Rock Bridge                 124   12   18   20   29   45   90   97          
      Total Time:  1:42:24.07                                                    
         Average:    20:28.82                                                    
   3 Francis Howell              134    7   14   23   30   60   63   76          
      Total Time:  1:42:20.46                                                    
         Average:    20:28.10                                                    
   4 St. Teresa's Academy        147   11   16   24   35   61   62   79          
      Total Time:  1:42:46.99                                                    
         Average:    20:33.40                                                    
   5 Eureka                      172    1   21   46   48   56   64   84          
      Total Time:  1:42:28.91                                                    
         Average:    20:29.79                                                    
   6 Lafayette (Wildwood)        197   31   33   38   42   53   77   82          
      Total Time:  1:44:59.20                                                    
         Average:    20:59.84                                                    
   7 Jefferson City              198    3   10   27   71   87  104               
      Total Time:  1:43:16.16                                                    
         Average:    20:39.24                                                    
   8 Nerinx Hall                 199    4   36   50   52   57   91  106          
      Total Time:  1:43:45.24                                                    
         Average:    20:45.05                                                    
   9 Branson                     202    2   26   37   41   96  107  109          
      Total Time:  1:44:31.12                                                    
         Average:    20:54.23                                                    
  10 Kirkwood                    205    5   40   47   55   58   86  100          
      Total Time:  1:44:02.77                                                    
         Average:    20:48.56                                                    
  11 Blue Springs                224   13   25   49   68   69   73   78          
      Total Time:  1:44:42.56                                                    
         Average:    20:56.52                                                    
  12 Rockwood Summit             252    8   32   51   72   89   92   98          
      Total Time:  1:45:34.56                                                    
         Average:    21:06.92                                                    
  13 Lee's Summit North          261   22   39   59   67   74   88   93          
      Total Time:  1:45:57.68                                                    
         Average:    21:11.54                                                    
  14 West Plains                 331   17   44   65  102  103  108  111          
      Total Time:  1:49:37.91                                                    
         Average:    21:55.59                                                    
  15 Holt                        335   34   54   70   83   94   95  110          
      Total Time:  1:47:54.96                                                    
         Average:    21:35.00                                                    
  16 Ft. Zumwalt West            388   43   80   81   85   99  101  105          
      Total Time:  1:49:45.95                                                    
         Average:    21:57.19                                                    



 TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              MSHSAA State Cross Country Championships - 11/5/2011               
                       Entries and Resutls by TRXC Timing                        
                               Jefferson City, MO                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Class 4
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Wilfong, Caleb            SR Rock Bridge           15:54.13    1             
  2 Sheldon, Kolton           SR Lee's Summit North    16:01.17    2             
  3 Cargill, Drew             SR West Plains           16:08.40    3             
  4 Kauppila, Noah            SO Marquette             16:15.68    4             
  5 Belete, Simon             JR Blue Springs          16:17.59    5             
  6 Hall, Shannon             SR Liberty               16:20.08    6             
  7 Cook, Jordan              SR Rock Bridge           16:20.74    7             
  8 Mooneyham, Chris          JR Glendale              16:23.04    8             
  9 Walton, Joe               SR Park Hill             16:25.64                  
 10 Economon, Keaghan         SR Parkview              16:27.93                  
 11 Leighton, Billy           JR Central (C.G.)        16:30.21                  
 12 Sander, Devin             SR Hickman               16:33.12                  
 13 Herriott, Zach            SR Rockhurst             16:34.26    9             
 14 Haik, Spencer             SO Glendale              16:35.09   10             
 15 Sivill, Eric              SR Parkway Central       16:36.21                  
 16 Lambert, Ethan            SR Eureka                16:37.34   11             
 17 Shearman, Steven          SR Parkway West          16:37.99   12             
 18 Stewart, Nicholas         JR McCluer North         16:39.26                  
 19 Migliara, Miles           SR Waynesville           16:39.61                  
 20 Schulte, Evan             SO Rock Bridge           16:41.93   13             
 21 Frazier, Ian              JR Kickapoo              16:43.65                  
 22 Wheaton-Werle, Cory       SR Lee's Summit North    16:44.52   14             
 23 Shuey, Tanner             SR Rockhurst             16:45.69   15             
 24 Legenzoff, Derek          JR Lafayette             16:45.91                  
 25 McLaughlin, Michael       SR St. Louis Un.High     16:45.99   16             
 26 McAnany, Ryan             SR Rockhurst             16:46.07   17             
 27 Keown, Nathan             JR Rock Bridge           16:47.25   18             
 28 Netscher, Cade            SR Eureka                16:47.99   19             
 29 McKinley, Josh            SR F.H.C.                16:51.31                  
 30 Fambrough, Jason          SO Raymore-Peculiar      16:52.24                  
 31 Schloegel, Van            JR Rockhurst             16:54.53   20             
 32 Brown, Justin             SR Truman                16:54.81                  
 33 lopez, larry              JR Fox                   16:58.33                  
 34 Davidson, Ryan            SR Joplin                16:58.85                  
 35 Mitchell, Chris           SR West Plains           16:59.11   21             
 36 Dale, Nick                SR Rock Bridge           17:00.95   22             
 37 Nicholson, Matt           JR St. Louis Un.High     17:01.49   23             
 38 Mastroianni, Kent         SR Jefferson City        17:02.89   24             
 39 Bast, Jake                SR Oakville              17:04.37                  
 40 Byrley, Cameron           SO Parkview              17:04.89                  
 41 Sees, Collin              SR Rock Bridge           17:05.15   25             
 42 Worthington, Daniel       SR Raytown South         17:05.53                  
 43 Melles, Tucker            FR Park Hill South       17:05.92                  
 44 Albarran, Eddie           JR Vianney               17:06.42                  
 45 Mugeche, Stephen          FR Blue Springs          17:06.51   26             
 46 Bachman, Jeff             JR Central (S.J.)        17:07.76                  
 47 Samatar, Liban            JR Oak Park              17:09.32                  
 48 Turner, Wesley            SR Lee's Summit North    17:09.49   27             
 49 Smith, Ryan               SR Rockhurst             17:09.93   28             
 50 Rubbelke, Nathan          SR St. Louis Un.High     17:10.43   29             
 51 Gabrielson, Kyle          SO Liberty               17:10.79   30             
 52 Boys, Nathan              SR West Plains           17:10.95   31             
 53 Beaman, Tyler             SO Eureka                17:11.46   32             
 54 Hernan, Brian             JR Parkway South         17:11.62                  
 55 Cook, Zach                SO Rock Bridge           17:11.63   33             
 56 Roderique, Adam           JR Marquette             17:11.95   34             
 57 Koboldt, Kevin            JR Parkway West          17:11.95   35             
 58 Carter, Chris             JR Parkway West          17:13.31   36             
 59 Alvey, Danny              SR Liberty               17:13.70   37             
 60 Pixler, Zach              SR Liberty               17:13.98   38             
 61 Martini, Nick             SR DeSmet                17:14.08   39             
 62 Jantsch, Kevin            SR Rockhurst             17:14.45   40             
 63 Dodson, Cole              SR Jefferson City        17:15.22   41             
 64 Bryant, Brandon           SR Central (C.G.)        17:15.87                  
 65 Lasker, Dan               SR Marquette             17:16.26   42             
 66 Barnett, James            JR Blue Springs          17:16.73   43             
 67 Medina, Alex              JR West Plains           17:17.25   44             
 68 Silver, Dan               SR Parkway Central       17:18.05                  
 69 Krumrey, Brian            JR Parkway Central       17:18.59                  
 70 Dolan, Grant              FR Marquette             17:18.67   45             
 71 Thomas, Will              SR Lee's Summit North    17:18.75   46             
 72 Shanklin, Brady           SR Kickapoo              17:19.60                  
 73 Laughlin, Tom             JR St. Louis Un.High     17:19.80   47             
 74 Clowes, Austin            SR Lee's Summit West     17:20.04                  
 75 Andrew, Patrick           SO Parkway South         17:20.97                  
 76 Palmer, Micah             JR Raytown South         17:21.90                  
 77 Johnson, Brandon          SR West Plains           17:22.44   48             
 78 Del Rosso, Austin         SO DeSmet                17:22.56   49             
 79 Bewen, Nick               SO Mehlville             17:22.71                  
 80 Skosky, Tommy             JR Lindbergh             17:22.97                  
 81 Archer, Joe               JR St. Louis Un.High     17:23.88   50             
 82 Petersen, Matt            JR Branson               17:24.31                  
 83 Tettambel, Scott          SR Rockhurst             17:27.03   51             
 84 Trusty, Brit              SR Blue Springs          17:27.10   52             
 85 Myers, Brian              SR Parkway Central       17:27.45                  
 86 Miller, Zac               SO Central (S.J.)        17:28.25                  
 87 Thornton, Alex            SR Branson               17:28.60                  
 88 Rubio, Tom                SO St. Louis Un.High     17:30.46   53             
 89 Ignotz, Zach              SR Troy Buchanan         17:30.74                  
 90 O'Connor, Matthew         SR DeSmet                17:32.31   54             
 91 Bachman, Brett            JR Central (S.J.)        17:32.91                  
 92 Perry, Ben                SO Eureka                17:33.23   55             
 93 Ryan, Nolan               JR Ft. Zumwalt East      17:33.52                  
 94 Sesler, Devon             SO Blue Springs          17:34.04   56             
 95 West, Jordan              JR Lafayette             17:34.13                  
 96 Gardner, Nick             SR Liberty               17:34.27   57             
 97 Bremer, Kyle              SR Liberty               17:34.51   58             
 98 Caruthers, Ryan           SR Branson               17:35.20                  
 99 Dubuque, Brett            JR Parkway West          17:35.30   59             
100 McCulloch, Michael        SR Staley                17:35.74                  
101 Albright, Derek           JR Lafayette             17:36.39                  
102 Galanes, Gavin            SO Francis Howell        17:36.91                  
103 Harris, Rashad            JR Ritenour              17:38.63                  
104 Haumann, Kyler            JR Ozark                 17:38.73                  
105 Percy, Tyler              JR Ft. Zumwalt West      17:39.44   60             
106 Prescott, Logan           SR Glendale              17:39.94   61             
107 Denney, Taylor            SR Blue Springs          17:43.79   62             
108 Whitehead, Charles        SR Carthage              17:45.12                  
109 Schmitz, Cameron          SR Eureka                17:46.25   63             
110 Riechman-Bennett, Matt    SO Joplin                17:46.80                  
111 Franck, Peter             SR Holt                  17:46.89                  
112 Sullivan, Collin          JR DeSmet                17:48.22   64             
113 Talbut, Riley             SR Jackson               17:49.64                  
114 Orf, Jeff                 SR Marquette             17:50.11   65             
115 Nyakooko, Pius            SR Jefferson City        17:50.33   66             
116 quick, cyle               SO Fox                   17:50.48                  
117 Green, Brian              SO Lee's Summit North    17:51.21   67             
118 Rogers, Eric              JR Ft. Zumwalt West      17:51.45   68             
119 Parres, Seth              SR Ft. Zumwalt West      17:51.89   69             
120 Zars, Ethan               JR Hickman               17:52.69                  
121 Heim, Steve               SR Ft. Zumwalt West      17:53.11   70             
122 Riggs, Anthony            SR Hazelwood West        17:53.16   71             
123 Theroff, Lucas            SO Jefferson City        17:53.49   72             
124 Staebell, Travis          JR Hazelwood West        17:53.63   73             
125 Puzzo, Dillon             SR West Plains           17:53.83   74             
126 Cogdill, Ty               JR Liberty               17:58.51   75             
127 Moore, Cody               SR Parkway West          17:59.46   76             
128 Esswein, Joe              SR St. Louis Un.High     17:59.71   77             
129 Helt, Jake                JR C.B.C.                17:59.99                  
130 Leightner, Brian          SR Chaminade             18:00.29                  
131 Conley, Steven            JR Hazelwood West        18:00.95   78             
132 Waller, John              SR DeSmet                18:01.37   79             
133 Ruth, Caleb               JR Jefferson City        18:01.40   80             
134 Bogle, Josh               SO Glendale              18:01.47   81             
135 Whiting, Alec             JR Holt                  18:02.94                  
136 Rizzo, Jimmy              JR Webster Groves        18:03.34   82             
137 Jardine, Logan            JR Marquette             18:03.59   83             
138 Carter, Tayler            SO Troy Buchanan         18:03.66                  
139 Woodall, Brendan          JR Troy Buchanan         18:04.67                  
140 Kemner, Ty                JR Blue Springs          18:06.15   84             
141 Andrews, Jordan           SR Lee's Summit          18:06.26                  
142 Mueller, Drew             SR McCluer North         18:07.72                  
143 Williams, Dillon          JR Webster Groves        18:09.90   85             
144 Cole, Brian               SR Webster Groves        18:09.91   86             
145 Ernst, Jeff               JR Eureka                18:11.73   87             
146 Plassmeyer, Stephen       SO DeSmet                18:12.64   88             
147 Kiekhaefer, Paul          JR Jefferson City        18:14.77   89             
148 Berg, Sam                 JR Webster Groves        18:15.08   90             
149 Hall, Zach                JR Lee's Summit North    18:15.79   91             
150 Kuehnle, Andrew           SR Parkway West          18:17.41   92             
151 Bolander, Drew            SR West Plains           18:19.13   93             
152 Somogye, Derek            JR Lee's Summit North    18:19.15   94             
153 Sharp, Clay               SR Webster Groves        18:27.30   95             
154 Lehr, Ryan                SR Marquette             18:29.02   96             
155 Bindner, Joe              SO Ft. Zumwalt East      18:29.37                  
156 Rettenmeier, Steven       JR Eureka                18:31.19   97             
157 Lorenzino, Caleb          SO Glendale              18:31.63   98             
158 Humphries, Jacob          SR Ft. Zumwalt South     18:34.05                  
159 Gilbert, Nick             SO Webster Groves        18:34.51   99             
160 Wagner, Zach              SO Ft. Zumwalt West      18:35.42  100             
161 Callahan, Michael         JR DeSmet                18:36.23  101             
162 Teubner, Glenn            JR Jefferson City        18:39.66  102             
163 Brewer, Jordan            SR Ft. Zumwalt West      18:41.13  103             
164 McMillin, Miles           SO Webster Groves        18:45.69  104             
165 Poppen, Alex              SR Parkway West          18:56.54  105             
166 Njogu, Nelson             SO Hazelwood West        18:58.15  106             
167 Bradford, Connor          JR Ft. Zumwalt West      19:03.30  107             
168 Iuli, Mika                SO Hazelwood West        19:15.03  108             
169 Brown, Brandon            SO Hazelwood West        19:23.98  109             
170 Collins, James            SR Glendale              19:31.06  110             
171 Nyokabi, Brian            SO Hazelwood West        19:44.94  111             
172 Grasser, Artur            JR Glendale              20:39.97  112             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Rock Bridge                  61    1    7   13   18   22   25   33          
      Total Time:  1:22:45.00                                                    
         Average:    16:33.00                                                    
   2 Rockhurst                    89    9   15   17   20   28   40   51          
      Total Time:  1:24:10.48                                                    
         Average:    16:50.10                                                    
   3 West Plains                 147    3   21   31   44   48   74   93          
      Total Time:  1:24:58.15                                                    
         Average:    16:59.63                                                    
   4 Lee's Summit North          156    2   14   27   46   67   91   94          
      Total Time:  1:25:05.14                                                    
         Average:    17:01.03                                                    
   5 St. Louis Un.High           165   16   23   29   47   50   53   77          
      Total Time:  1:25:41.59                                                    
         Average:    17:08.32                                                    
   6 Liberty                     168    6   30   37   38   57   58   75          
      Total Time:  1:25:32.82                                                    
         Average:    17:06.57                                                    
   7 Eureka                      180   11   19   32   55   63   87   97          
      Total Time:  1:25:56.27                                                    
         Average:    17:11.26                                                    
   8 Blue Springs                182    5   26   43   52   56   62   84          
      Total Time:  1:25:41.97                                                    
         Average:    17:08.40                                                    
   9 Marquette                   190    4   34   42   45   65   83   96          
      Total Time:  1:25:52.67                                                    
         Average:    17:10.54                                                    
  10 Parkway West                218   12   35   36   59   76   92  105          
      Total Time:  1:26:38.01                                                    
         Average:    17:19.61                                                    
  11 Glendale                    258    8   10   61   81   98  110  112          
      Total Time:  1:27:11.17                                                    
         Average:    17:26.24                                                    
  12 Jefferson City              283   24   41   66   72   80   89  102          
      Total Time:  1:28:03.33                                                    
         Average:    17:36.67                                                    
  13 DeSmet                      285   39   49   54   64   79   88  101          
      Total Time:  1:27:58.54                                                    
         Average:    17:35.71                                                    
  14 Ft. Zumwalt West            367   60   68   69   70  100  103  107          
      Total Time:  1:29:51.31                                                    
         Average:    17:58.27                                                    
  15 Hazelwood West              436   71   73   78  106  108  109  111          
      Total Time:  1:32:00.92                                                    
         Average:    18:24.19                                                    
  16 Webster Groves              438   82   85   86   90   95   99  104          
      Total Time:  1:31:05.53                                                    
         Average:    18:13.11                                                    




Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version