RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Washington Husky Classic / UW Indoor Open

Published by RunnerSpace.com/College
Feb 11th 2012, 10:24pm | 344662 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - Washington Husky Classic / UW Indoor Open
Washington Husky Classic / UW Indoor Open
Feb 10, 2012 to Feb 12, 2012
Seattle, WA, US
 
Men: 60m | 200m | 400m | 600m | 800m | 1k | Mile | 3k | 5k | 60h | 4x400m | Distance Medley | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 60m | 200m | 400m | 600m | 800m | 1k | Mile | 3k | 5k | 60h | 4x400m | Distance Medley | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Morris, Joe   Colorado 06.76 nwi 2  
2 Dodson, Jeremy   Nike 06.77 nwi 2  
3 Mathis, Dior   Oregon 06.83 nwi 2  
4 Alaka, James   Washington 06.83 nwi 2  
1 Dyer, Hernell   UC Riverside 06.84 nwi 1  
5 McKinney, Malik   Adams State 06.88 nwi 2  
2 Hicks, Jaylon   Academy of Art U 06.90 nwi 1  
3 Kelley, B.J.   Oregon 06.90 nwi 1  
4 Scott, Rushane   Adams State 06.92 nwi 1  
5 Michener, Sam   Unattached 06.93 nwi 1  
6 Parker, Keynan   Oregon State 06.96 nwi 2  
6 Hern, Michael   UC Riverside 07.01 nwi 1  
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Dodson, Jeremy   Nike 06.77 nwi 3  
1 Mathis, Dior   Oregon 06.80 nwi 6  
1 Morris, Joe   Colorado 06.85 nwi 1  
2 Alaka, James   Washington 06.86 nwi 1  
1 Parker, Keynan   Oregon State 06.91 nwi 8  
2 Dyer, Hernell   UC Riverside 06.91 nwi 6  
3 McKinney, Malik   Adams State 06.91 nwi 1  
1 Hicks, Jaylon   Academy of Art U 06.92 nwi 5  
1 Scott, Rushane   Adams State 06.93 nwi 2  
2 Kelley, B.J.   Oregon 06.93 nwi 3  
2 Michener, Sam   Unattached 06.95 nwi 2  
2 Hern, Michael   UC Riverside 06.95 nwi 5  
3 Hinds, Jason   BYU 06.98 nwi 6  
3 Oliver, Dash   UC Berkeley 07.00 nwi 3  
4 Charles, Fan Fan   BYU 07.00 nwi 1  
1 Gifford, Shaw   Colorado 07.01 nwi 7  
1 Meehan, Evan   Sacramento State 07.03 nwi 4  
2 Jones, Chad   UC Berkeley 07.03 nwi 8  
3 Blanshan, Brett   Washington State 07.03 nwi 2  
3 Lowery, Jemiel   Unattached 07.05 nwi 8  
4 Hamilton, Ryan   Washington 07.09 nwi 3  
5 Johnson, Rashaun   Washington State 07.11 nwi 3  
2 Wilhite, Richard   Washington State 07.12 nwi 4  
3 Archie, Jordan   Sacramento State 07.12 nwi 5  
4 Egu, Kenneth   Washington 07.12 nwi 6  
3 Anthony, Matt   Washington 07.14 nwi 4  
5 Elvrom, Jesse   Sacramento State 07.14 nwi 1  
5 MacKay, Duncan   Seattle Universi 07.18 nwi 6  
2 Nicolas, Dennis   Simon Fraser 07.19 nwi 7  
4 Fashola, Kevin   UC Riverside 07.19 nwi 2  
4 Marble, Malcolm   Oregon State 07.21 nwi 4  
6 Bullard, Michael   UC Berkeley 07.21 nwi 6  
5 Wright, David Jon   Sacramento State 07.22 nwi 4  
4 Cain, Josh   Unattached 07.23 nwi 8  
3 Johnson, James   Washington 07.27 nwi 7  
6 Cuellar, Bryan   Sacramento State 07.28 nwi 3  
4 Flores, Alex   Eastern Washingt 07.30 nwi 5  
5 Moore, Shayne   Washington 07.35 nwi 2  
4 Mackelvie, Sean   Portland State 07.39 nwi 7  
5 Creswell, Tyler   Sacramento State 07.51 nwi 8  
 
Mens 60m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Vaughan, Jarid   Coquitlam Ch 06.94 nwi 13  
2 Michener, Sam   Unattached 06.96 nwi 13  
1 Brandt-Sims, Isaiah   Unattached 06.97 nwi 12  
3 Pangilinan, Mark   Western Washingt 07.06 nwi 13  
2 Innes, Calum   Trinity Western 07.08 nwi 12  
3 Tolliver, Emil   Academy of Art U 07.09 nwi 12  
1 Brown, Edd   St Martin's 07.10 nwi 10  
4 Robertson, Gavin   Academy of Art U 07.11 nwi 12  
4 Gruger, Shane   Western Washingt 07.11 nwi 13  
1 Steffen, Brock   Unattached 07.12 nwi 9  
1 Alexander, Bobby   Western Oregon 07.12 nwi 11  
1 Adams, Ryan   Unattached 07.13 nwi 8  
2 Archie, Jordan   Sacramento State 07.13 nwi 9  
5 Tilley, Alex   Western Washingt 07.13 nwi 13  
1 Fan, David   Unattached 07.15 nwi 5  
2 Futter, Jameson   Concordia-Portla 07.15 nwi 11  
1 Ayin, Nicholas   Coquitlam Ch 07.17 nwi 4  
2 Sewell, Trent   Rough Diamon 07.17 nwi 5  
2 McKinney, Kent   Seattle Spee 07.17 nwi 8  
3 Nicolas, Dennis   Simon Fraser 07.17 nwi 9  
3 Alsin, Trent   Whitworth 07.18 nwi 11  
3 MacKay, Duncan   Seattle Universi 07.19 nwi 8  
4 Ohl, Micah   Unattached 07.21 nwi 9  
2 Condon, Bobby   Spokane CC 07.22 nwi 10  
1 Phillips, Ty   Western Oregon 07.23 nwi 2  
3 Baker, Bishard   Speed of Sou 07.23 nwi 10  
4 Humphrey, Stephen   Langley Mustangs 07.23 nwi 8  
4 Fontenot Jr, Carlos   Unattached 07.23 nwi 11  
1 Landon, Matthew   Whitworth 07.24 nwi 6  
5 Williams, Sean   Unattached 07.24 nwi 12  
2 Oliveri, Justin   Concordia-Portla 07.25 nwi 6  
1 Davis, Michael   St Martin's 07.27 nwi 3  
1 Moran, Matt   Seattle Spee 07.27 nwi 7  
5 Newland, Paul   Seattle Spee 07.29 nwi 8  
3 Cuellar, Bryan   Sacramento State 07.30 nwi 6  
5 Sinclair, Nick   MI Track Clu 07.30 nwi 9  
2 Grubb, Shelby   Unattached 07.31 nwi 2  
3 Maggit, Quincy   Unattached 07.32 nwi 2  
4 Piedad, Eric   Academy of Art U 07.32 nwi 10  
2 Delap, Peter   Whitworth 07.33 nwi 7  
1 Cody, Elton   Warner Pacific 07.34 nwi 1  
2 Ferguson, David   Seattle Pacific 07.34 nwi 4  
3 Lesko, Risley   MI Track Clu 07.35 nwi 5  
4 Allen, Joey   Clackamas 07.36 nwi 6  
4 Richmond, Max   Unattached 07.37 nwi 2  
2 Doyle, Liam   SOTG 07.38 nwi 1  
2 Hoff, Jonathan   Whitworth 07.38 nwi 3  
6 Caviezel, Kyle   Unattached 07.38 nwi 9  
3 Winant, Shannon   Whitworth 07.39 nwi 3  
5 Taylor-Lewis, Tunji   Coquitlam Ch 07.39 nwi 2  
3 Cowan, Jason   Seattle Spee 07.40 nwi 1  
5 Taylor, Casey   George Fox 07.40 nwi 6  
4 Straker, RJ   Seattle Pacific 07.42 nwi 5  
3 Rudy, Tucker   Western Washingt 07.43 nwi 7  
4 Johnson, Keelynn   Unattached 07.43 nwi 3  
5 Lee, Erik   Central Washingt 07.44 nwi 3  
6 Park, Calvin   South Eugene 07.44 nwi 3  
6 Adugalski, Sebastian   Ocean Athlet 07.45 nwi 13  
4 Ortiz, Kevin   St Martin's 07.47 nwi 1  
6 Guinn, Tyler   Whitworth 07.47 nwi 2  
5 Valencia, Jack   Unattached 07.49 nwi 10  
3 Acree, Trent   Clackamas 07.51 nwi 4  
4 Anthony, Nick   Unattached 07.52 nwi 4  
5 Lundgren, Justin   Clackamas 07.53 nwi 11  
6 Smith, Spencer   Unattached 07.53 nwi 8  
5 Nystrom, Evan   Unattached 07.57 nwi 5  
6 Green, Devonte   Unattached 07.57 nwi 10  
5 Waqar, Samier   South Eugene 07.60 nwi 1  
6 Johnson, Timmy   Unattached 07.60 nwi 5  
4 Yun, Nick   Step Ur Game Up 07.61 nwi 7  
5 Yungeberg, Nicholas   Vixmix Track 07.62 nwi 7  
6 Banchero, Evan   Seattle Spee 07.63 nwi 6  
6 Thomsen, Justin   Western Washingt 07.64 nwi 11  
6 Jones, Garet   Vixmix Track 07.65 nwi 7  
6 Bever, Nick   Seattle Universi 07.70 nwi 1  
5 Watson, Reshon   Rough Diamon 07.71 nwi 4  
6 Thompson, Anthony   Unattached 07.79 nwi 4  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Dodson, Jeremy   Nike 21.26 nwi 10  
2 McNeal, Maurice   Washington 21.40 nwi 10  
1 Hinds, Jason   BYU 21.84 nwi 6  
3 Morris, Joe   Colorado 21.95 nwi 10  
4 Blanshan, Brett   Washington State 21.97 nwi 10  
2 Gifford, Shaw   Colorado 22.00 nwi 6  
1 Wells, Dana   Washington State 22.04 nwi 3  
1 Hamilton, Ryan   Washington 22.08 nwi 8  
1 Wilhite, Richard   Washington State 22.15 nwi 5  
1 Charles, Fan Fan   BYU 22.17 nwi 2  
2 Stanfield, Zach   Unattached 22.18 nwi 8  
3 Johnson, Rashaun   Washington State 22.23 nwi 6  
2 MacIntosh, Kyle   Colorado 22.24 nwi 5  
1 Scott, Rushane   Adams State 22.29 nwi 7  
4 Hamlett, Kendale   Western Oregon 22.34 nwi 6  
2 Bloom, Andrew   Idaho 22.35 nwi 2  
1 Sealby, Jacob   Washington State 22.36 nwi 4  
2 Butcher, Matt   Colorado 22.44 nwi 3  
2 Anthony, Matt   Washington 22.45 nwi 4  
2 Reimer, Blake   Colorado 22.45 nwi 7  
1 Fiorini, Derek   Metropolitan-Den 22.48 nwi 9  
2 McAllister, James Derek   BYU 22.53 nwi 9  
3 Dawson, Brandon   Washington State 22.55 nwi 8  
3 Ayesu-Attah, Ben   Idaho 22.65 nwi 4  
3 Rideaux, Jerome   UC Riverside 22.70 nwi 5  
3 Adams, Bryan   UC Riverside 22.74 nwi 9  
3 Berry-Smith, Jonathan   UC Berkeley 22.91 nwi 2  
3 Yakovich, Anthony   Western Oregon 22.92 nwi 3  
4 MacKay, Duncan   Seattle Universi 22.95 nwi 5  
5 Hart, Steven   BYU 23.00 nwi 6  
5 Kaino, Matt   Western Oregon 23.07 nwi 5  
1 Hern, Michael   UC Riverside 23.17 nwi 1  
2 Bullard, Michael   UC Berkeley 23.20 nwi 1  
3 Puccino, Phillip   Eastern Washingt 23.35 nwi 1  
4 Anderson, Vance   Sacramento State 23.47 nwi 3  
4 Armstrong, Tim   Eastern Washingt 23.74 nwi 1  
4 Coles, Idarre   UC Berkeley 23.93 nwi 2  
-- McKinney, Malik   Adams State FS nwi 8  
 
Mens 200m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Tolliver, Emil   Academy of Art U 22.21 nwi 3  
1 Brandt-Sims, Isaiah   Unattached 22.26 nwi 1  
1 Williams, Sean   Unattached 22.29 nwi 2  
2 Nesbitt, Justin   Sacramento State 22.31 nwi 2  
2 Meehan, Evan   Sacramento State 22.44 nwi 1  
3 Archie, Jordan   Sacramento State 22.45 nwi 1  
1 Ayesu-Attah, Ben   Idaho 22.58 nwi 4  
1 Thummel-Gravitt, Austin   Seattle Universi 22.58 nwi 6  
3 Gruger, Shane   Western Washingt 22.60 nwi 2  
1 Adams, Ryan   Unattached 22.69 nwi 8  
1 George, Nathan   Coquitlam Ch 22.77 nwi 5  
4 Hicks, Jaylon   Academy of Art U 22.80 nwi 2  
2 Brown, Andrew   Unattached 22.81 nwi 3  
2 Nokes, Jason   Western Washingt 22.81 nwi 6  
2 Linde, James   Coquitlam Ch 22.89 nwi 4  
1 Phillips, Ty   Western Oregon 22.90 nwi 7  
1 Wright, David Jon   Sacramento State 22.96 nwi 10  
5 Tilley, Alex   Western Washingt 22.96 nwi 2  
1 Ohl, Micah   Unattached 22.99 nwi 9  
3 Humphrey, Stephen   Langley Mustangs 22.99 nwi 3  
3 Rucker, Sam   Washington 22.99 nwi 4  
4 Ferguson, David   Seattle Pacific 23.02 nwi 4  
3 Ayin, Nicholas   Coquitlam Ch 23.05 nwi 6  
4 Rudy, Tucker   Western Washingt 23.06 nwi 6  
5 Poolman, Jonathon   Western Washingt 23.11 nwi 6  
1 Brown, Edd   St Martin's 23.14 nwi 11  
2 Matthews, Drew   Unattached 23.16 nwi 5  
4 Anderson, Vance   Sacramento State 23.16 nwi 3  
5 Burningham, Landon   Western Oregon 23.17 nwi 3  
2 Davis, Michael   St Martin's 23.23 nwi 9  
2 Alsin, Trent   Whitworth 23.24 nwi 8  
2 Oliveri, Justin   Concordia-Portla 23.26 nwi 10  
2 Condon, Bobby   Spokane CC 23.33 nwi 11  
3 Grubb, Shelby   Unattached 23.38 nwi 8  
3 Cuellar, Bryan   Sacramento State 23.40 nwi 9  
3 Piedad, Eric   Academy of Art U 23.42 nwi 5  
3 Rockerbie, Philip   Coquitlam Ch 23.45 nwi 11  
5 Schmidt, Nathaniel   Western Washingt 23.54 nwi 4  
1 Johnson, Keelynn   Unattached 23.56 nwi 12  
2 Pangilinan, Mark   Western Washingt 23.60 nwi 7  
2 Anthony, Nick   Unattached 23.60 nwi 12  
3 Nelson, Colin   Linfield 23.67 nwi 12  
4 Fremd, Kyle   Central Washingt 23.72 nwi 9  
3 Guinn, Tyler   Whitworth 23.75 nwi 7  
4 Che, Steven   Kajaks T&F Club 23.89 nwi 12  
4 Sternen, Bernari   Unattached 23.92 nwi 5  
3 McGetrick, Sean   Tigard TC 23.97 nwi 10  
4 Cooper, Clayton   Linfield 24.07 nwi 11  
5 Lynch, Jesse   Unattached 24.11 nwi 9  
4 Green, Devonte   Unattached 24.14 nwi 8  
4 Nystrom, Evan   Unattached 24.17 nwi 10  
5 Madden, Michael   Linfield 24.17 nwi 12  
5 Acosta, Patrick   Unattached 24.19 nwi 5  
5 Gray, Andrew   Western Washingt 24.26 nwi 11  
5 Davis, Gary   Unattached 24.35 nwi 10  
 
Mixed 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Waller, Michael   Unattached 25.20 nwi 1  
2 Jacobsen, Vance   Unattached 29.31 nwi 1  
3 Stonkus, Arnie   Unattached 29.74 nwi 1  
1 Leslie, Will   Unattached 29.94 nwi 2  
2 Turock, Art   Unattached 30.43 nwi 2  
3 Kuhnly, Gail   Unattached 32.80 nwi 2  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Michael, Brad   Eastern Washingt 48.29 6  
1 Lockett, Jahmani   Long Beach State 48.30 8  
2 Guenther, Peter   UC Riverside 48.44 6  
1 Okoro, Michael   Eastern Washingt 48.45 9  
1 MacIntosh, Kyle   Colorado 48.70 7  
2 Sanders, Dan   Washington 48.72 8  
1 Butcher, Matt   Colorado 48.91 5  
2 Koger, Michael   UC Riverside 48.93 5  
3 Ayesu-Attah, Ben   Idaho 49.29 5  
3 Stanfield, Zach   Unattached 49.32 6  
1 Bloom, Andrew   Idaho 49.43 4  
1 Johnson, Rashaun   Washington State 49.48 3  
2 Fiorini, Derek   Metropolitan-Den 49.48 7  
4 Shelby, Robert   Washington State 49.51 5  
5 Rucker, Sam   Washington 49.53 5  
2 Hopkins, J   Washington State 49.55 9  
3 Wells, Dana   Washington State 49.69 8  
2 Hart, Steven   BYU 49.79 3  
3 Rideaux, Jerome   UC Riverside 49.79 7  
2 Green, Collin   Eastern Washingt 49.82 4  
3 Nesbitt, Justin   Sacramento State 49.93 4  
1 Thummel-Gravitt, Austin   Seattle Universi 49.96 2  
4 Reimer, Blake   Colorado 50.00 8  
2 Green, Kramer   Eastern Washingt 50.05 2  
3 Stuart, Ellenwood   Simon Fraser 50.26 3  
4 Berry-Smith, Jonathan   UC Berkeley 50.29 3  
3 Anderson, Vance   Sacramento State 50.32 9  
3 Day, Tirrell   Sacramento State 50.44 2  
4 Timpe, Miles   Washington 50.49 4  
5 Olsson, Nick   Eastern Washingt 50.58 3  
1 Grimble, Kenneth   UC Riverside 50.82 1  
4 Kaino, Matt   Western Oregon 51.27 7  
2 Fekete, Shane   Portland 51.40 1  
3 LaMeres, Jarrett   Portland 53.44 1  
 
Mens 400m INVITE Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sealby, Jacob   Washington State 47.35 2  
1 Kunkel, Adam   Legacy Athle 47.52 1  
2 Wall, Brad   Eastern Washingt 47.61 2  
2 Crayton-Crogan, Evan   Sacramento State 47.90 1  
3 Dodson, Jeremy   Nike 48.14 1  
3 Dawson, Brandon   Washington State 48.36 2  
4 McAllister, James Derek   BYU 48.48 1  
4 Drakeford, Antione   Unattached 48.63 2  
 
Mens 400m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Restall, Brendon   Nac Victoria 48.85 3  
1 Lockett, Jahmani   Long Beach State 48.93 1  
1 Bloom, Andrew   Idaho 48.96 2  
2 Poolman, Jonathon   Western Washingt 49.66 2  
3 Yakovich, Anthony   Western Oregon 49.75 2  
2 Harding, Hodson   Coquitlam Ch 50.02 1  
1 Robertson, Gavin   Academy of Art U 50.05 12  
4 Nokes, Jason   Western Washingt 50.06 2  
1 Bland, Josh   Spokane CC 50.11 8  
5 George, Nathan   Coquitlam Ch 50.30 2  
2 Tilley, Alex   Western Washingt 50.38 3  
3 Burningham, Landon   Western Oregon 50.45 1  
4 Anderson, Vance   Sacramento State 50.57 1  
1 Day, Tirrell   Sacramento State 50.61 6  
3 Brown, Andrew   Unattached 50.78 3  
4 Scott, Kaimi   Warner Pacific 50.82 3  
2 Ference, Lucas   Coastal Track Cl 50.86 6  
1 Cody, Elton   Warner Pacific 50.91 4  
2 Alexander, Colin   Central Washingt 51.23 4  
3 Gaines, Eric   Western Oregon 51.27 4  
4 Fremd, Kyle   Central Washingt 51.34 4  
1 Endresen, Ryan   Seattle Pacific 51.53 5  
1 Pollard, Eric   Pacific 51.87 10  
2 Liu, Yubai   Simon Fraser 51.87 5  
1 Medrano, Elias   Spokane CC 51.93 7  
3 Sather, Chayce   Unattached 52.11 5  
2 Tyree, Sean   Puget Sound 52.12 8  
4 Morales, Gabriel   Western Washingt 52.22 5  
3 Corazza, John   Seattle Pacific 52.58 6  
2 Putnam, Wiley   Puget Sound 52.59 7  
5 Tipton, Kaid   Unattached 52.66 4  
3 Grudzinski, Levi   Western Washingt 52.73 7  
4 Sloat, Jeff   Western Washingt 52.90 6  
1 Kastelin, Eli   Langley Mustangs 52.93 9  
3 Landon, Matthew   Whitworth 52.94 8  
4 Lynch, Jesse   Unattached 52.94 7  
5 Davis, Gary   Unattached 52.95 7  
2 Madden, Michael   Linfield 53.08 12  
5 Klute, Josh   Whitworth 53.13 6  
2 Conard, Zach   Simon Fraser 53.22 10  
4 Cooper, Clayton   Linfield 53.23 8  
1 Dunn, Steven   St Martin's 53.24 11  
5 Romey, Matt   George Fox 53.29 3  
2 Brenner, Austin   St Martin's 53.38 11  
2 Adugalski, Sebastian   Ocean Athlet 53.43 9  
3 Thompson, Brandon   Clackamas 53.45 10  
3 Zetterberg, Barrett   Linfield 53.85 11  
3 Pfeiff, Corey   Western Washingt 53.95 9  
3 Nees, Mathias   Lewis-Clark Stat 54.01 12  
5 Bretland, Dean   Unattached 54.17 1  
4 Johnson, Timmy   Unattached 54.36 12  
4 Marshall, Brian   Puget Sound 54.40 10  
5 Burnett, Sean   Walnut Grove 54.77 12  
4 Yungeberg, Nicholas   Vixmix Track 54.81 9  
4 Jones, Garet   Vixmix Track 55.31 11  
5 Ladd, Taylor   Seattle Pacific 55.58 9  
5 Svendsen, Thomas   Seattle Pacific 56.17 10  
5 Cohen, Daniel   Seattle Spee 1:15.27 11  
 
Mens 600m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brown, Jasen   Concordia-Portla 1:19.94 1  
2 Gaudes, Adam   Victoria 1:20.18 1  
3 Winkler, Matthew   Split Second 1:20.41 1  
4 Bickley, Brad   Calgary 1:20.70 1  
5 Boersma, Nicholas   Unattached 1:22.09 1  
6 Hilbert, Gabe   Long Beach State 1:22.59 1  
7 Vazquez, Edgar   Concordia-Portla 1:22.66 1  
8 Ratliff, James   Concordia-Portla 1:23.28 1  
9 Washington, Andre   Concordia-Portla 1:25.27 1  
1 Butler, Michael   Ocean Athlet 1:27.20 2  
2 Ishenin, Slavic   Warner Pacific 1:27.29 2  
3 Michael, Aaron   Unattached 1:28.64 2  
4 Browne, Ross   Trinity Western 1:28.76 2  
5 Lane, Ryan   George Fox 1:29.53 2  
6 Black, Royal   Unattached 1:30.12 2  
7 Heflin, Matt   Puget Sound 1:30.29 2  
8 Culp, Christian   Trinity Western 1:31.21 2  
9 Omar, Qadar   Unattached 1:34.90 2  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Eichberger, James   Arizona 1:51.05 5  
2 Walker, Shaquille   BYU 1:51.05 5  
1 Blume, Kyle   Washington 1:51.50 4  
1 Berian, Boris   Adams State 1:51.58 2  
2 Clark, James   Idaho 1:51.59 4  
2 Lindsay, Alex   Air Force 1:51.66 2  
1 Lefebure, Luke   Stanford 1:51.71 3  
3 Hornsby, Russell   Oregon 1:51.83 5  
3 Winkler, Matthew   Unattached 1:51.84 4  
1 Abbott, Joe   Washington State 1:51.89 6  
2 Krinik, Sean   Washington 1:51.89 3  
3 Thornton, Nicholas   Unattached 1:52.10 3  
4 Mitchell, John   Florida 1:52.17 5  
3 Brennan, Ryan   Penn State 1:52.18 2  
4 Dalton, Josh   Unattached 1:52.24 4  
5 Neal, Keffri   Kentucky 1:52.24 4  
2 Manley, Connor   Penn State 1:52.29 6  
5 Kasica, Steve   Colorado 1:52.29 5  
3 Whitley, Bradley   Washington 1:52.30 6  
6 Ferris, Dylan   Stanford 1:52.53 5  
4 Curnutt, Jordan   Eastern Washingt 1:52.69 3  
4 Mallon, Thomas   Stanford 1:52.74 6  
7 Lindbom, Shawn   Unattached 1:52.79 5  
1 Hansen, Ryan   Western Oregon 1:52.92 1  
5 Holt, Jason   Unattached 1:52.96 6  
6 Grass, Daniel   Georgia 1:52.99 6  
6 McFarland, Joe   Minnesota 1:53.09 4  
8 Wehunt, Daniel   Florida 1:53.09 5  
2 Scharold, Robert   Kentucky 1:53.32 1  
4 Pettit, Tim   Eastern Washingt 1:53.57 2  
5 Gaudes, Adam   Victoria 1:53.70 2  
5 Lecompte, Brooks   Unattached 1:53.72 3  
7 Keane, Sean   Kentucky 1:53.75 4  
8 Isaacson, Dylan   Unattached 1:53.82 4  
6 Smith, Nick   Unattached 1:53.89 2  
9 Sam, Sebastian   UC Berkeley 1:53.89 5  
7 Irvine, Kyle   Victoria 1:54.06 2  
8 Bickley, Brad   Calgary 1:54.27 2  
3 Valdes, Ryan   Stanford 1:54.36 1  
6 Cronrath, Matt   Washington State 1:54.56 3  
9 Lawrence, Luc   Florida 1:54.78 2  
7 Crisofulli, Tony   Portland State 1:54.99 6  
4 Hughes, Taylor   Washington 1:55.06 1  
8 Rowberry, Tim   Utah Valley Univ 1:55.21 6  
10 Tylor, Kyle   Idaho 1:55.49 2  
5 Auld, Dan   Seattle Universi 1:56.38 1  
6 HOWLAND, TAYLEN   Portland State 1:56.97 1  
7 Misono, Colton   Seattle Universi 1:56.99 1  
 
Mens 800m INVITE Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lomong, Lopez   Nike 1:47.87 2  
2 Evans, Aaron   Georgia 1:47.88 2  
1 Leslie, Cory   Ohio State 1:48.11 1  
2 Murray, Declan   Loyola-Chicago 1:48.86 1  
3 Obinwa, Sean   Florida 1:48.99 2  
3 Burkstrand, Travis   Minnesota 1:49.15 1  
4 Loxsom, Casimir   Penn State 1:49.21 2  
5 Sowinski, Erik   Iowa 1:49.23 2  
4 Hutton, Nick   Minnesota 1:49.35 1  
6 Hicks, Kevin   S.E.T.A. 1:49.63 2  
5 Shaw, Brandon   Evo Track Club 1:49.67 1  
7 Waite, Ryan   BYU 1:49.79 2  
6 Johnson, Brandon   Unattached 1:51.02 1  
8 Thompson, Travis   Unattached 1:51.24 2  
7 Hedin, Justin   BYU 1:52.17 1  
8 White, Dan   Ohio State 1:52.25 1  
 
Mens 800m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Berian, Boris   Adams State 1:51.58 1  
2 Swanson, Matthew   NorWesters Track 1:52.35 1  
3 Collins, Austin   Clackamas 1:52.54 1  
4 Thornton, Nicholas   Unattached 1:52.64 1  
5 Graham, Andrew   Adams State 1:53.34 1  
6 Kaylor, Zachary   Sacramento State 1:53.40 1  
7 Robertson, Karl   Victoria 1:53.61 1  
1 Pierson, Seth   Seattle Pacific 1:53.73 2  
8 Sanchez, Martin   Adams State 1:54.03 1  
9 Stevens, Tabor   Adams State 1:54.10 1  
2 Clowes, Matthew   Concordia-Portla 1:54.32 2  
10 Nicol, Scott   Calgary 1:54.36 1  
3 Olsen, Chris   Western Oregon 1:54.40 2  
11 Reid, Adam   Simon Fraser 1:55.15 1  
4 Tylor, Kyle   Idaho 1:55.34 2  
5 Acosta, Steven   Whitworth 1:55.68 2  
6 Stuart, Ellenwood   Simon Fraser 1:55.72 2  
7 Abraham, Nick   Western Washingt 1:56.13 2  
8 Hopper, Dylan   Unattached 1:56.19 2  
9 Drinkwater, Will   Unattached 1:56.66 2  
1 Horton, Alex   Seattle Pacific 1:56.77 3  
1 Lizier Zmudzinski, gerem   Unattached 1:56.83 4  
12 Liu, Yubai   Simon Fraser 1:56.92 1  
10 Chapman, Ryan   Western Oregon 1:57.40 2  
2 Litwiller, Nathaniel   Sacramento State 1:57.63 3  
2 Battaglia, Lucian   Linfield 1:58.65 4  
11 Vuksich, Kyle   Clackamas 1:58.81 2  
3 Williams, Keith   Unattached 1:59.06 3  
3 Armstrong, Zach   Central Washingt 1:59.24 4  
4 Bouchafra, Hamza   Academy of Art U 1:59.41 3  
4 Clinch, Keenan   Seattle Universi 1:59.85 4  
5 DeMoss, Devon   St Martin's 2:00.12 3  
5 Krause, Frank   St Martin's 2:00.12 4  
6 Morrell, Austin   George Fox 2:00.45 4  
7 Kurgat, Kennedy   Academy of Art U 2:00.88 4  
8 Meinburg, Spencer   Idaho 2:01.27 4  
6 Hall, Keegan   Western Washingt 2:01.47 3  
7 So, Matthew   Vancouver Thunde 2:01.69 3  
1 Timpe, Braden   Western Washingt 2:02.10 5  
8 Piette, Brian   Western Washingt 2:02.12 3  
9 Soto, Bryan   Puget Sound 2:02.17 4  
10 Riddell, Patrick   Vancouver Thunde 2:03.04 4  
9 Howe, Nick   Western Washingt 2:03.11 3  
10 Bosket, Andrew   Unattached 2:03.29 3  
2 Palladino, Nic   Unattached 2:03.34 5  
3 Stash, Chris   Clackamas 2:03.36 5  
11 Roberts, Aedan   Nathan Hale 2:03.84 3  
11 Goh, Daniel   Vancouver Thunde 2:04.06 4  
4 McDermott, Kirby   Club Northwest 2:04.64 5  
5 Murphy, Nicholas   Unattached 2:05.46 5  
12 Heidenreich, Noah   Unattached 2:06.04 3  
6 Ashby, Graham   Puget Sound 2:06.25 5  
7 Smith, Lorenzo   Valley Royals 2:06.48 5  
12 Figueroa, Brandon   Ocean Athlet 2:07.41 4  
8 Bates, Colin   Vixmix Track 2:09.83 5  
9 Wong, Mackenzie   Vancouver Thunde 2:10.30 5  
 
Mens 1000m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Paul-Morris, Adam   Coastal Track Cl 2:27.35 1  
2 Cisneros, Cordero   Concordia-Portla 2:27.76 1  
3 Irvine, Kyle   Victoria 2:27.79 1  
4 Guenther, Davis   Saskatchewan 2:28.23 1  
5 Winkler, Matthew   Split Second 2:29.58 1  
1 Rivera, Bobby   Unattached 2:32.65 2  
2 Collins, Austin   Clackamas 2:32.67 2  
6 Goodwin, Nathan   Coastal Track Cl 2:33.52 1  
3 Ott, Andrew   Trinity Western 2:33.83 2  
7 White-Duong, Han   Warner Pacific 2:34.63 1  
8 Wilson, Nick   Concordia-Portla 2:34.86 1  
4 Tooley, Jean Baptiste   Stark Street 2:36.30 2  
5 Sultessa, Badane   Clackamas 2:40.34 2  
9 Shakalia, Karim   Warner Pacific 2:40.75 1  
6 Stash, Chris   Clackamas 2:45.16 2  
7 Sherier, Brandon   Clackamas 2:48.39 2  
8 Omar, Qadar   Unattached 3:01.59 2  
 
Mens Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kostelac, Anthony   Virginia 4:02.99 6  
2 Sigilai, Peter   Eastern Kentucky 4:03.60 6  
3 Walmsley, Jim   Air Force 4:04.25 6  
4 Zubey, Alex   Air Force 4:04.56 6  
1 Fallon, Chris   Ohio State 4:04.85 5  
2 Evans, Sam   New Mexico 4:05.00 5  
1 Winn, Daniel   Oregon 4:05.21 4  
2 Stanford, Travis   Oregon 4:05.22 4  
5 Elkaim, Jeramy   Oregon 4:05.33 6  
3 Balsiger, Alex   Colorado State 4:05.47 4  
6 West, Austin   Southern Utah 4:05.51 6  
7 Bernard, Olivier   Unattached 4:05.57 6  
4 O'Donoghue McDonald, Dre   Boise State 4:05.63 4  
3 Simon, Meron   Washington 4:05.75 5  
8 Stevens, Tabor   Adams State 4:05.96 6  
9 Wakefield, Todd   Washington State 4:06.08 6  
10 Bertolotti, Marco   Stanford 4:06.26 6  
11 Miller, Michael   Washington 4:06.35 6  
12 Engnell, Kyle   Illinois 4:06.44 6  
4 Munsch, Josh   Kansas 4:06.53 5  
5 Jordan, Craig   Butler 4:06.59 4  
5 Locklear, Jordan   Unattached 4:06.61 5  
1 Kahleifeh, Adam   Kentucky 4:06.88 3  
6 Biegner, Matthew   Colorado 4:06.92 4  
7 Robertson, Karl   Victoria 4:07.25 4  
8 Sabo, Joshua   Ohio State 4:07.83 4  
2 Schrom, Ed   Virginia 4:07.99 3  
6 Watson, Cole   Oregon 4:08.45 5  
9 Lopez, Chio   Utah State 4:08.67 4  
7 Hickerson, David   Unattached 4:08.71 5  
3 Hillenbrand, Matt   Kentucky 4:08.76 3  
4 McCabe, Josh   Utah Valley Univ 4:09.10 3  
5 Ganem, Chris   Northern Arizona 4:09.45 3  
8 Endress, Wade   Penn State 4:09.55 5  
9 MacQuitty, Philip   UCLA 4:09.61 5  
13 Mizereck, Matt   Florida 4:09.72 6  
10 Jones, Ryan   BYU 4:10.14 4  
6 Malarte, Antoine   Adams State 4:10.16 3  
7 Caldwell, Matt   Air Force 4:10.35 3  
10 Muntefering, Alex   Colorado State 4:10.37 5  
11 Cardillo, Tyler   Florida 4:10.55 4  
14 Ricardi, John   Unattached 4:10.77 6  
1 Brewer, Chris   Unattached 4:11.50 1  
1 Kaylor, Zachary   Sacramento State 4:11.81 2  
8 Jablonski, Matt   Unattached 4:12.28 3  
2 Buchanan, Reid   Kansas 4:12.53 2  
3 Her Many Horses, Caleb   Wyoming 4:12.91 2  
4 Halasek, Trent   Kentucky 4:12.94 2  
9 Rohatinsky, Jared   BYU 4:12.98 3  
5 Dowdy, Hugh   Colorado 4:12.99 2  
6 Ellis, Harry   Butler 4:13.25 2  
12 Arnold III, Carl   Unattached 4:13.42 4  
11 Winter, Connor   Colorado 4:13.47 5  
13 Urie, Ryan   Syracuse 4:13.66 4  
2 Dorton, Chris   Utah Valley Univ 4:14.01 1  
12 Haebe, Ryan   Western State 4:14.06 5  
7 Sinda, Adam   Western State 4:14.11 2  
8 Young, Mack   Washington State 4:14.62 2  
9 Cowhick, Henry   Western State 4:14.98 2  
13 Castille, Kevin   Unattached 4:15.04 5  
3 Clements, Aaron   Utah State 4:15.14 1  
4 Hilbert, Gabe   Long Beach State 4:15.49 1  
10 Everett, Matt   New Mexico 4:15.64 3  
14 Cosby, Jacob   BYU 4:15.74 5  
5 Rae, Kyle   Washington 4:15.77 1  
10 Jordan, Bryan   UC Berkeley 4:15.80 2  
6 DaPonte, Drake   Eastern Washingt 4:16.00 1  
7 Bastian, Jeffrey   BYU 4:16.80 1  
11 Parry, Trey   Portland 4:16.93 2  
12 Lang, Devin   Utah State 4:17.16 2  
8 Osborn, Jeff   Idaho 4:17.53 1  
15 Krotzer, Kenny   Stanford 4:17.91 5  
11 Kandie, Nathan   Arizona 4:18.11 3  
12 Young, James   Unattached 4:18.46 3  
9 Shellhorn, Eric   Utah State 4:18.70 1  
10 Sears, Kelton   Seattle Universi 4:20.20 1  
13 Lawrence, John   Portland State 4:20.52 3  
15 Mason, Alexander   Scottsdale R 4:21.27 6  
14 Gilna, Gareth   Washington 4:24.88 4  
14 Goodman, David   Western State 4:31.38 3  
11 Overbay, Collin   Seattle Universi 4:31.59 1  
12 Glover, Adrian   BYU 4:35.68 1  
-- Yatsko, John   Northern Arizona DQ 3  
 
Mens Mile INVITE Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Callahan, Peter   Princeton 3:58.76 2  
2 Creese, Robby   Penn State 3:59.52 2  
1 Atchoo, Michael   Stanford 3:59.92 1  
3 Curr, Tom   Butler 4:00.11 2  
4 Jager, Evan   Nike 4:00.56 2  
5 Maldonado, Matt   Long Beach State 4:00.70 2  
2 Banks, Michael   Unattached 4:00.91 1  
6 Bywater, Joey   Washington 4:01.21 2  
3 Graham, Andrew   Adams State 4:01.43 1  
4 Weese, Lyle   Unattached 4:01.61 1  
5 Dobson, Ian   OTC Elite 4:02.22 1  
6 Soberanis, Ryan   Washington 4:02.32 1  
7 Todd, Patrick   Virginia 4:02.70 1  
8 Chelimo, Kevin   OTC Elite 4:02.97 1  
9 Shrader, Brian   Oregon 4:03.14 1  
7 Guyota, Boru   Oregon 4:03.19 2  
10 Horn, Sam   Falcon Dista 4:03.69 1  
8 Chipangama, Jordan   Northern Arizona 4:03.79 2  
11 Emmen, Tetlo   adidas Legacy 4:04.08 1  
9 Thode, Jeff   Iowa 4:06.11 2  
10 McHenry, Mason   Arizona State 4:06.47 2  
11 Stutzman, Tyler   Stanford 4:06.75 2  
12 Nicol, Scott   Calgary 4:07.94 1  
12 Brosnan, Sean   Bowerman Athleti 4:08.30 2  
13 Hassan, Abdi   Arizona 4:10.53 2  
13 Finley, Stephen   OTC Elite 4:12.38 1  
 
Mens Mile Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Colle, Stephane   Idaho 4:12.17 1  
2 Britt, Barry   Idaho 4:12.78 1  
3 Romo, Chris   Sacramento State 4:13.87 1  
4 Childs, Cliff   Victoria 4:14.93 1  
5 Fenley, Lukas   Western Oregon 4:16.50 1  
6 Carlos, Shane   Point Grey TFC 4:16.82 1  
7 Bridges, Seth   Northwest 4:17.71 1  
1 Osborn, Jeff   Idaho 4:18.01 2  
8 Clouthier, Josh   Victoria 4:18.06 1  
2 Gibson, Patrick   Whatcom Tess 4:18.23 2  
1 Hastings, Colton   Idaho 4:19.10 3  
3 Graham, Lucas   Unattached 4:19.12 2  
4 Timpe, Braden   Western Washingt 4:19.41 2  
5 Hagan, Bernie   Unattached 4:19.69 2  
2 Yoke, Justin   Spokane CC 4:19.71 3  
9 Clifford, Deon   Ocean Athlet 4:19.76 1  
6 Sultessa, Badane   Clackamas 4:20.01 2  
10 Byers, Reesey   Sacramento State 4:20.61 1  
7 Bradley, Tom   Whatcom Tess 4:22.48 2  
8 Shroy, Richard   Unattached 4:22.75 2  
9 Nelson, Blake   Unattached 4:22.86 2  
11 Schiavone, Trevor   Victoria 4:23.35 1  
3 Campbell, Aaron   Unattached 4:24.12 3  
4 Baker, AJ   Seattle Pacific 4:25.09 3  
12 Williams, Keith   Unattached 4:25.48 1  
13 Larson, Kyle   Western Oregon 4:25.70 1  
5 Carwile, Jason   Trinity Western 4:25.87 3  
6 Voth, Chris   Trinity Western 4:25.95 3  
14 olivas, quin   Unattached 4:26.23 1  
15 Bosserman, Joel   Unattached 4:26.34 1  
7 Sheeran, Will   Unattached 4:26.40 3  
8 VanDooren, Tyler   Unattached 4:29.23 3  
10 McCranie, Cody   Unattached 4:29.87 2  
9 Sleight, Nathanael   Seattle Pacific 4:30.02 3  
1 Sherier, Brandon   Clackamas 4:31.14 4  
16 Goodwin, Sumner   Unattached 4:31.20 1  
10 Seekatz, Joshua   Puget Sound 4:32.02 3  
2 Swanson, Jon   Central Washingt 4:32.23 4  
11 Auld, Chris   Seattle Universi 4:32.94 2  
11 Harrison, Will   Seattle Pacific 4:33.05 3  
3 Murphy, Nicholas   Unattached 4:33.08 4  
4 jones, ryan   Unattached 4:33.53 4  
5 Dittell, Sandy   Unattached 4:33.82 4  
12 Dennison, Ryan   Seattle Universi 4:34.01 3  
13 Lunder, Danny   Unattached 4:35.01 3  
12 Mugrage, Kris   Unattached 4:35.07 2  
14 McDermott, Patrick   Unattached 4:35.09 3  
6 Flannery, Tyler   Unattached 4:35.84 4  
7 Sofen, Eric   Seattle Running 4:36.17 4  
8 Bates, Brian   Western Washingt 4:36.60 4  
13 Cunliffe, BJ   Unattached 4:37.33 2  
9 Reed, Oliver   Unattached 4:37.84 4  
14 Stalun, Jeffrey   RF United 4:37.88 2  
10 Kitzan, Isaac   Unattached 4:38.47 4  
15 Hayes, Conner   Unattached 4:39.75 3  
16 mayhew, william   Unattached 4:40.66 3  
17 Roe, Aaron   Unattached 4:41.26 3  
11 Jorgensen, Oliver   Valley Royals 4:42.06 4  
12 Collier, Vance   Unattached 4:42.59 4  
17 Carlos, Luke   Unattached 4:42.93 1  
18 Brown, Zack   Unattached 4:43.88 3  
1 Dubuque, Dylan   Whatcom Tess 4:45.27 5  
13 Schwecke, Tyler   Western Washingt 4:45.54 4  
2 Allen, Hezekiah   Unattached 4:45.89 5  
14 Wadhwani, Isaac   Golden Ears 4:48.25 4  
15 Paulson, Kevin   Unattached 4:48.60 4  
3 Maguire, Simon   Unattached 4:49.07 5  
4 Cornwell, Ryan   Vixmix Track 4:49.39 5  
5 Villa, Ramon   Unattached 4:49.80 5  
6 Wimpenny, Jacob   Lewis-Clark Stat 4:50.56 5  
7 Smith, Michael   Club Northwest 4:53.31 5  
8 Young, Paul   Club Northwest 4:53.31 5  
9 Geil-Haggerty, Heath   Whatcom Tess 4:54.36 5  
10 Drake, Brandon   Walnut Grove 4:55.33 5  
11 Cendrajaya, fandy   Unattached 4:55.54 5  
16 Coxen, Morgan   Unattached 4:55.69 4  
12 Magnusson, Collin   Whatcom Tess 4:56.46 5  
13 Comer, Brian   Unattached 4:57.67 5  
17 Roche, Devin   Tigard TC 4:58.06 4  
14 Oviatt, Peter   Whatcom Tess 4:58.78 5  
15 Chu, Ryan   Unattached 5:02.79 2  
15 Mitchell, Peter   Valley Royals 5:03.49 5  
16 Miller, Justin   Step Ur Game Up 5:19.72 5  
17 Stephenson, Wyatt   Unattached 5:40.09 5  
 
Mixed Mile UW-UO Club Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ward, Jessie   Boise State 5:24.94 1  
2 Carlson, Jenna   Boise State 5:27.48 1  
3 Morris, Tiffany   UO Running Club 5:34.03 1  
4 Earthman, Lauren   UO Running Club 5:40.04 1  
5 Ginley-Hidinger, Nicole   UO Running Club 5:42.05 1  
6 Biaggi, Taylor   Husky Runnin 5:42.81 1  
7 Rushing, Jaclyn   UO Running Club 5:48.89 1  
8 Bayer, Elizabeth   UO Running Club 6:10.00 1  
9 Boyd-Batstone, Kathryn   UO Running Club 6:11.33 1  
10 Phillips, Tawny   UO Running Club 6:18.60 1  
11 Gilchriese, Carolyn   UO Running Club 6:29.26 1  
12 Hartmann, Elizabeth   Husky Runnin 7:16.85 1  
 
Mens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Perry, David   Portland 8:08.86 3  
2 Jordan, Drew   Washington State 8:09.06 3  
3 Fischer, Matt   Penn State 8:10.40 3  
4 Knight, Dylan   UCLA 8:12.16 3  
5 Larsen, Andrew   Minnesota 8:12.44 3  
1 Rosa, James   Stanford 8:12.66 2  
2 King, Kyle   Virginia 8:14.42 2  
6 Beattie, Aaron   Washington 8:14.84 3  
7 Childs, Cliff   Victoria 8:15.62 3  
8 Miller, Matt   UC Berkeley 8:16.11 3  
9 Maru, Amos   Academy of Art U 8:16.25 3  
10 King, Tyler   Washington 8:16.81 3  
11 Mason, Alexander   Scottsdale R 8:17.61 3  
3 Theroux, Blake   Colorado 8:18.07 2  
4 Slater, James   UC Berkeley 8:18.46 2  
5 Bierig, Kevin   Arizona 8:18.93 2  
12 Holmes, Nick   Iowa 8:19.84 3  
6 Brockerville, Ryan   Simon Fraser 8:20.44 2  
13 Jewkes, Nate   Southern Utah 8:20.56 3  
7 Stevens, Jonny   Colorado 8:21.46 2  
8 Schmidt, Simon   UC Berkeley 8:22.38 2  
9 Macaluso, Samuel   Arizona 8:23.61 2  
10 Romo, Chris   Sacramento State 8:23.99 2  
14 Wells, Cody   Portland 8:24.24 3  
11 Tibaduiza, Bryan   Washington 8:24.69 2  
1 Lee, George   Washington State 8:24.71 1  
15 Campbell, Chris   Penn State 8:24.98 3  
12 Geiger, Markus   Idaho 8:25.74 2  
2 Nielson, Cliff   Utah Valley Univ 8:25.91 1  
13 Ramirez, Aaron   Clemson 8:27.40 2  
14 Lesser, Andrew   Colorado State 8:27.92 2  
16 Khan, Talal   UC Riverside 8:28.27 3  
17 McLean, Dan   SRC 8:28.62 3  
15 Marinchich, Daveson   Academy of Art U 8:29.66 2  
3 Borg, Chris   Portland 8:30.19 1  
4 Hopkins, Craig   Portland 8:30.45 1  
5 Bolinder, Nick   Utah State 8:30.86 1  
16 Morin, Dylan   Washington 8:30.90 2  
6 Osborne, Nick   Unattached 8:33.77 1  
7 Kersh, Stephen   Portland 8:36.11 1  
8 Lewis, Kevin   Iowa 8:37.09 1  
17 Torke, Harsha   Florida 8:39.24 2  
9 Gonzalez, Omar   UC Riverside 8:39.43 1  
10 Petersen, Matt   UC Berkeley 8:39.66 1  
11 Whan, Connor   Portland 8:40.91 1  
12 Banks, Michael   Wyoming 8:41.33 1  
13 Heck, Benjamin   UC Riverside 8:41.95 1  
18 DeCastro, Steven   Long Beach State 8:42.87 2  
14 Halliday, Brennen   Unattached 8:44.00 1  
15 Neuner, Austin   Utah State 8:44.22 1  
16 Gauger, Michael   UC Riverside 8:48.50 1  
17 Jordan, Cody   UC Riverside 8:48.70 1  
18 Runia, Max   Unattached 8:51.41 1  
-- Carpenter, Zachary   Portland State DNF 2  
-- Gardner, Spencer   BYU DNF 3  
 
Mens 3000m INVITE Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hill, Ryan   North Carolina S 7:43.08 2  
2 Estrada, Diego   Northern Arizona 7:44.63 2  
3 Millington, Ross   New Mexico 7:49.11 2  
4 Goose, Mitch   Iona 7:51.75 2  
5 Stilin, Joe   Princeton 7:53.15 2  
6 Tully-Doyle, Colton   Unattached 7:53.57 2  
7 Shields, Rex   BYU 7:53.59 2  
8 Springer, Andrew   Georgetown 7:53.69 2  
9 Bouchikhi, Soufiane   Eastern Kentucky 7:53.99 2  
10 Amirault, Mark   Virginia 7:54.08 2  
11 Jarvis, Collin   UC Berkeley 7:55.11 2  
12 Clarke, Ross   Butler 7:57.82 2  
13 Scott, Derek   Run Portland 8:02.58 2  
14 Morikawa, Kent   UCLA 8:02.68 2  
1 Moldovan, Bobby   North Carolina S 8:02.69 1  
2 Simons, John   Minnesota 8:03.06 1  
3 Pierre, Brian   Arizona State 8:03.47 1  
15 Clowes, Matthew   Concordia-Portla 8:05.05 2  
4 Bassett, Jared   Portland 8:05.36 1  
16 Schmitz, Tommy   Saucony 8:06.42 2  
5 Pennel, Tyler   Unattached 8:06.66 1  
6 Britt, Barry   Idaho 8:07.02 1  
7 Zarda, Zach   Kansas 8:08.13 1  
17 Dahlberg, Scott   Boulder Running 8:08.30 2  
8 Colle, Stephane   Idaho 8:08.31 1  
9 Cleaver, Matt   Georgia 8:08.51 1  
10 Luttrell, Walter   Kentucky 8:08.90 1  
11 Farnsworth, Taylor   BYU 8:09.85 1  
12 Bosch, Sawyer   Boise State 8:09.93 1  
13 Kimpel, Andrew   Washington State 8:10.15 1  
14 Fauble, Scott   Portland 8:10.51 1  
15 Bussing, Greg   Kansas 8:11.18 1  
16 Corkedale, Tyler   Penn State 8:11.19 1  
17 Byers, Reesey   Sacramento State 8:11.25 1  
18 Lord, Brandon   Georgia 8:11.91 1  
19 Thatcher, Tylor   BYU 8:12.93 1  
20 D'Acquisto, Domenic   Arizona State 8:12.97 1  
18 Aish, michael   Unattached 8:13.38 2  
21 Nicolls, Bobby   Minnesota 8:14.39 1  
19 Ward, Jared   BYU 8:15.00 2  
22 Englund, Justin   Washington State 8:18.54 1  
20 Hehir, Martin   Syracuse 8:23.94 2  
23 Kremske, Dan   Illinois 8:30.78 1  
 
Mens 3000m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Haight, Dylan   Victoria 8:24.99 1  
2 Johnston, Blair   Trinity Western 8:26.62 1  
3 Riek, Dak   Western Washingt 8:31.94 1  
4 Armstrong, Anthony   Unattached 8:33.00 1  
5 Dube, Jeremiah   Idaho 8:33.16 1  
6 Cassidy, Ryan   Victoria 8:34.76 1  
7 Gibson, Danny   Whatcom Tess 8:36.44 1  
8 Forster, Keir   Simon Fraser 8:36.60 1  
1 Gil-Juarez, Jorge   Unattached 8:37.27 2  
9 Oxland, Doug   Victoria 8:40.02 1  
10 Bridges, Seth   Northwest 8:42.48 1  
2 Wilmot, Kai   Unattached 8:42.64 2  
11 Landstrom, Andrew   Concordia-Portla 8:42.96 1  
12 McAuliffe, Patrick   Unattached 8:44.37 1  
3 Adrian, Taylor   Concordia-Portla 8:46.26 2  
13 Glassey, Brian   Western Washingt 8:46.62 1  
14 Psotka, Patrick   Victoria 8:47.75 1  
4 Baker, Jackson   SE Pdx TC 8:49.43 2  
5 Hille, Miles   Seattle Universi 8:50.69 2  
15 Mangrum, Ben   Unattached 8:51.57 1  
6 Nevins, Jack   Academy of Art U 8:54.98 2  
7 Kopetz, Kevin   Seattle Universi 8:56.25 2  
16 Anton, Humeniuk   Simon Fraser 8:56.54 1  
17 maisonville, michael   Unattached 8:56.65 1  
18 Young, James   Unattached 8:56.85 1  
8 Baklund, Jeff   Seattle Universi 8:59.19 2  
9 Hazlehurst, Fletcher   Unattached 8:59.78 2  
10 Porter, Matt   Northwest 9:00.11 2  
19 Simpson, Forrest   Victoria 9:00.11 1  
11 Medgin, Mark   Clackamas 9:00.61 2  
20 Piper, Keenan   Unattached 9:01.57 1  
12 Obletz, Nick   Unattached 9:02.07 2  
13 Trapp, Austin   Simon Fraser 9:02.77 2  
21 Hardy, Joe   Unattached 9:03.60 1  
14 Minor, Nathan   Central Washingt 9:06.06 2  
15 Gravel, Christian   Vancouver Thunde 9:06.26 2  
22 Brand, Gavin   Seattle Pacific 9:06.48 1  
16 Dudley, Tyler   Whitworth 9:07.90 2  
17 Viola, Lawrence   Coquitlam Ch 9:10.17 2  
18 Antush, Maximilian   Unattached 9:10.31 2  
19 Van Wyck, Robb   Unattached 9:13.60 2  
20 shipley, tyler   Unattached 9:16.71 2  
21 Jenkins, Aaron   Whitworth 9:17.46 2  
22 Castillo, Juan   Unattached 9:17.90 2  
23 Hibbs, Zachary   Unattached 9:18.63 2  
23 Taylor, Trevor   Seattle Pacific 9:30.02 1  
24 Secco, Scott   Victoria 9:32.89 1  
24 Brown, Zack   Unattached 9:33.12 2  
25 Rajput, Gurgit   Coastal Track Cl 9:41.84 2  
26 Comer, Brian   Unattached 9:51.39 2  
27 Johnson, Dustin   Coastal Track Cl 9:55.41 2  
 
Mixed 3000m UW-UO Club Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Campbell, Casey   UO Running Club 8:44.39 1  
2 Van Dooren, Tyler   Husky Runnin 9:06.06 1  
3 Gordon, Josh   UO Running Club 9:06.69 1  
4 Burney, Zach   Boise State 9:09.67 1  
5 Krahenbuhl, Kyle   UO Running Club 9:14.26 1  
6 Owen, Tyler   UO Running Club 9:16.58 1  
7 MacMiller, Willy   UO Running Club 9:23.38 1  
8 Pillow, Tim   UO Running Club 9:26.46 1  
9 Mosch, Chris   UO Running Club 9:30.55 1  
10 Cunningham, Brandon   Husky Runnin 9:32.48 1  
11 Athapplilly, James   Husky Runnin 9:39.27 1  
12 Knapp, Donny   Boise State 9:41.54 1  
13 Otto, Jesse   UO Running Club 9:43.45 1  
14 Breckenridge, Chris   Boise State 9:55.54 1  
15 Avila, Nicholas   UO Running Club 10:01.77 1  
16 McLauchlan, Mark   UO Running Club 10:10.40 1  
17 Logan, Andrew   UO Running Club 10:15.67 1  
18 MacDonald, Bill   Husky Runnin 10:16.36 1  
19 Towner, Tyler   Boise State 10:17.64 1  
20 Holliday, Luke   UO Running Club 10:21.62 1  
21 Matheson, Joe   Husky Runnin 10:34.39 1  
22 Brosman, Robby   Husky Runnin 10:47.44 1  
23 Wildey, Matt   Husky Runnin 11:11.55 1  
24 Mueller, Bobby   Boise State 11:11.95 1  
25 Duerson, Wiley   Husky Runnin 11:29.63 1  
26 Gorman, Dylan   Husky Runnin 12:06.01 1  
 
Mens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bahr, Alden   BYU 13:58.72 5  
1 Braden, Forest   Unattached 14:01.67 4  
2 Castille, Kevin   Unattached 14:01.69 5  
2 Pompei, Phil   Illinois 14:02.35 4  
3 Bayley, Matt   Iona 14:02.37 5  
4 Orta, Luis   Kentucky 14:02.45 5  
5 Webster Jr., Rob   Washington 14:03.01 5  
6 Riddle, Jim   Illinois 14:03.16 5  
7 Hawkins, Callum   Butler 14:03.37 5  
8 Lundy, Alexander   Georgetown 14:03.61 5  
3 Foley, Christopher   Virginia 14:03.67 4  
4 Howell, Daniel   Utah State 14:04.25 4  
9 Bond, Matt   Adams State 14:05.80 5  
10 Rosa, Joseph   Stanford 14:06.52 5  
11 Haebe, Ryan   Western State 14:06.88 5  
12 Sayenko, Mike   Unattached 14:07.35 5  
13 Jackson, Daniel   Montana State 14:07.38 5  
14 Dawson, Kyle   Penn State 14:07.54 5  
5 Daniels, Matt   Adams State 14:07.65 4  
6 Gagnon, Pieter   Minnesota 14:08.19 4  
15 Gonzales, Andrew   Washington State 14:08.28 5  
16 Drenckhahn, Jeremy   Air Force 14:08.38 5  
1 Jewkes, Nate   Southern Utah 14:08.67 3  
2 King, Kyle   Eastern Washingt 14:08.89 3  
7 Kelting, Taylor   Wyoming 14:10.04 4  
17 Batt, Kevin   Adams State 14:11.28 5  
8 Havel, Kevin   Stanford 14:13.99 4  
3 Stam, Sean   New Mexico 14:14.24 3  
18 Lafler, Jono   Washington State 14:14.63 5  
4 McCormack, Ty   Clemson 14:15.54 3  
19 Mickow, Colin   Illinois 14:16.27 5  
9 Proctor, Gabe   Western State 14:17.79 4  
1 Flint, Steve   BYU 14:20.38 2  
20 Lumbar, TC   Georgetown 14:22.55 5  
10 Green, Adam   Ohio State 14:22.92 4  
21 Johnson, Brandon   Unattached 14:23.16 5  
5 Richardson, Brett   Georgia 14:23.46 3  
2 McKenna, Kyle   Utah State 14:26.33 2  
3 Corrigan, Peter   Running Room 14:26.43 2  
6 Goodman, David   Western State 14:26.66 3  
7 Izewski, Josh   Florida 14:27.79 3  
4 Sanchez, David   Adams State 14:28.12 2  
5 Blackman, Trevor   Western State 14:28.83 2  
8 Freriks, Tim   Northern Arizona 14:29.00 3  
9 Roberts, Andrew   Adams State 14:30.04 3  
6 Watson, Barak   Northwest Nazare 14:31.59 2  
7 Godinez, Jovanny   Adams State 14:31.76 2  
10 Bodary, Chris   Tennessee 14:32.32 3  
11 Medina, Martin   Colorado 14:33.38 3  
12 Hamilton, Vince   Boise State 14:34.98 3  
8 Lesser, Andrew   Colorado State 14:35.85 2  
13 Howard, Jeff   Boise State 14:36.94 3  
11 Zacharias, Patrick   Arizona 14:37.30 4  
9 Van Santen, Kyle   St Martin's 14:38.15 2  
14 Belus, Andrew   Northern Arizona 14:39.03 3  
10 Ebding, Bowe   Eastern Washingt 14:40.28 2  
11 Peloquin, Conner   BYU 14:41.68 2  
1 Barkhaus, Erik   Seattle Universi 14:42.52 1  
2 Bragg, Isaiah   Air Force 14:42.58 1  
3 Vaux, Graham   Eastern Washingt 14:43.21 1  
12 Ricardi, John   Unattached 14:46.14 4  
15 Sellers, Nathan   Adams State 14:46.98 3  
12 Foley, Scott   Boise State 14:48.25 2  
4 Shije, Dillon   Colorado 14:48.57 1  
13 McDonald, Charlie   Portland 14:50.10 2  
13 Welling, Jordan   Bowerman Athleti 14:50.14 4  
5 Larson, Ben   Colorado State 14:50.73 1  
14 Zans, Garrett   Wyoming 14:52.42 2  
15 Savercool, Ryan   Colorado 14:55.47 2  
6 McClement, Matthew   Seattle Universi 14:55.72 1  
7 Ward, Garrett   Colorado 14:55.90 1  
8 Eden, Stacey   Kentucky 14:56.05 1  
9 Geiger, Shane   Portland 14:58.59 1  
16 Clark, Jimmy   Florida 15:00.19 3  
10 Boyd, Tanner   Western Washingt 15:02.20 1  
11 Baker, Trevor   Utah Valley Univ 15:02.98 1  
12 Butler, Ian   Western State 15:03.38 1  
14 Mandi, Mark   Unattached 15:03.54 4  
13 Perkins, Jerome   Colorado 15:03.73 1  
14 DeCastro, Steven   Long Beach State 15:05.09 1  
16 Erickson, Eiger   Metropolitan-Den 15:11.79 2  
15 Martinez, Chris   Utah State 15:14.10 1  
16 Schroll, Chris   Eastern Washingt 15:16.81 1  
17 Kinzel-Grubbs, Graham   Seattle Universi 15:21.67 1  
18 Arguinchona, Baxter   Seattle Universi 15:29.98 1  
19 Mangan, Kevin   Washington 15:38.02 1  
20 Dunagan, Cary   Portland State 15:51.21 1  
-- Cotton, David   Virginia DNF 2  
 
Mens 5000m INVITE Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Thompson, Chris   OTC Elite 13:29.94 1  
2 Chelimo, Kevin   OTC Elite 13:30.25 1  
3 Mead, Hassan   Minnesota 13:33.42 1  
4 Dunbar, Trevor   Oregon 13:36.86 1  
5 Stinson, Parker   Oregon 13:39.22 1  
6 Riley, Jake   Stanford 13:39.58 1  
7 Cabral, Donn   Princeton 13:45.92 1  
8 Kipchirchir, Shadrack   Oklahoma State 13:46.00 1  
9 Bouchikhi, Soufiane   Eastern Kentucky 13:46.06 1  
10 Gregg, Brendan   Stanford 13:48.64 1  
11 Fay, Dustin   UCLA 13:49.96 1  
12 Happe, Nick   Arizona State 13:54.51 1  
13 Martinson, Geoff   Princeton 13:55.93 1  
14 Kwiatkowski, Chris   Oregon 13:58.03 1  
15 Rotich, Anthony   Texas-El Paso 14:02.16 1  
16 Unterreiner, Miles   Stanford 14:02.43 1  
17 Kilburg, Michael   Greater Boise RC 14:08.61 1  
18 Terry, Darius   Arizona State 14:36.80 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Klech, David   Unattached 08.00 2  
2 Cabral, Johnathan   Oregon 08.01 2  
3 Hersey, Eric   Unattached 08.15 2  
1 Walden, Aric   Washington State 08.19 1  
4 Hines, Koree   Long Beach State 08.20 2  
5 Lyons, Paul   Sacramento State 08.24 2  
2 Gerling, Garrett   Washington State 08.28 1  
3 Sims, Josiah   Washington State 08.29 1  
4 Fellows, Alec   Oregon 08.41 1  
5 Blaser, Andrew   Idaho 08.55 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Klech, David   Unattached 08.03 6  
2 Cabral, Johnathan   Oregon 08.08 6  
1 Hines, Koree   Long Beach State 08.14 2  
2 Hersey, Eric   Unattached 08.19 2  
3 Lyons, Paul   Sacramento State 08.22 6  
1 Walden, Aric   Washington State 08.27 4  
4 Sims, Josiah   Washington State 08.32 6  
3 Blaser, Andrew   Idaho 08.38 2  
1 Fellows, Alec   Oregon 08.40 3  
1 Gerling, Garrett   Washington State 08.40 5  
1 Day, Tirrell   Sacramento State 08.45 1  
4 Moore, Shayne   Washington 08.45 2  
2 Keys, Dakotah   Oregon 08.49 5  
3 Creswell, Tyler   Sacramento State 08.50 5  
2 Williams, Anthony   Sacramento State 08.53 1  
3 Campbell, Brett   Western Oregon 08.55 1  
2 Seitz, Dylan   Spokane CC 08.60 3  
2 Hopkins, J   Washington State 08.60 4  
5 Packard, Logan   Spokane CC 08.62 6  
3 Johnson, James   Washington 08.65 3  
4 Lind, Kersee   Eastern Washingt 08.74 5  
5 Rhodes, Kody   Western Oregon 08.74 2  
4 Armstrong, Tim   Eastern Washingt 08.86 3  
4 Bolligar, Michael   Washington State 08.96 1  
3 Timpe, Miles   Washington 09.04 4  
5 Aubert, Joseph   Unattached 09.08 5  
5 Coles, Idarre   UC Berkeley 09.11 3  
4 Stearns, Nick   Eastern Washingt 09.22 4  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hines, Koree   Long Beach State 08.16 10  
2 Lyons, Paul   Sacramento State 08.23 10  
1 Packard, Logan   Spokane CC 08.43 8  
1 Innes, Calum   Trinity Western 08.50 9  
2 Creswell, Tyler   Sacramento State 08.51 9  
1 Sternen, Bernari   Unattached 08.55 7  
1 Harrison, Alex   Unattached 08.58 6  
3 Day, Tirrell   Sacramento State 08.61 9  
2 Seitz, Dylan   Spokane CC 08.62 8  
2 Kafentzis, Travis   Spokane CC 08.72 7  
2 Harris, Darnell   Central Washingt 08.73 6  
3 Myers, Logan   Western Washingt 08.78 7  
1 Waters, Matt   Concordia-Portla 08.84 5  
2 Venema, Andrew   Central Washingt 08.88 5  
3 Schick, Karsten   Western Washingt 08.91 10  
4 Waters, Maxwell   Concordia-Portla 08.91 7  
1 O'Dell, Ryan   Warner Pacific 08.93 4  
3 Hoff, Jonathan   Whitworth 08.93 8  
1 Hart, Connor   Warner Pacific 08.95 3  
1 McCurdy, Kevin   Western Oregon 08.98 2  
2 Lima, Frank   Whitworth 08.98 4  
3 McGetrick, Sean   Tigard TC 08.99 4  
2 Pfeiff, Corey   Western Washingt 09.01 2  
2 South, Garrett   Warner Pacific 09.01 3  
4 Sissel, Ty   St Martin's 09.02 4  
3 Johnson, Nate   Seattle Pacific 09.04 5  
5 Roddewig, Brandon   Central Washingt 09.04 4  
3 Sloat, Jeff   Western Washingt 09.10 3  
4 Rockerbie, Philip   Coquitlam Ch 09.14 3  
3 Briggs, Colin   Idaho 09.16 2  
4 Gray, Andrew   Western Washingt 09.16 9  
1 Holland, Michael   St Martin's 09.21 1  
4 Powrie, Jacob   Trinity Western 09.22 2  
4 Landon, Matthew   Whitworth 09.25 5  
4 Williams, Anthony   Sacramento State 09.31 8  
5 Behler, Christian   Lewis-Clark Stat 09.34 2  
2 Stralser, Michael   Western Washingt 09.41 1  
3 Engle, Samuel   Seattle Universi 09.48 1  
4 Brenner, Austin   St Martin's 09.49 1  
5 Lucero, Jake   Unattached 09.61 3  
5 Gordon, Dylan   Western Washingt 09.74 1  
5 Weinert, Regen D.   Warrior TC 09.98 5  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 MacIntos, Morris,
Butcher, Gifford
  Colorado 3:14.93 2  
2 McAllist, Hedin,
Waite, Walker
  BYU 3:15.37 2  
3 Crayton-, Day,
Lyons, Nesbitt
  Sacramento State 3:17.24 2  
4 Meinburg, Bloom,
Tylor, Ayesu-At
  Idaho 3:18.65 2  
1 Hornsby, Stanford,
Guyota, Winn
  Oregon 3:22.43 1  
2 Valdes, Lefebure,
Ferris, Bertolot
  Stanford 3:23.16 1  
3 Shelby, Bolligar,
Wilhite, Sims
  Washington State 3:23.68 1  
4 Fashola, Rideaux,
Grimble, Hern
  UC Riverside 3:23.73 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay INVITE Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Sanders, Dunn,
Alaka, McNeal
  Washington 3:11.06 1  
2 Dawson, Sealby,
Hopkins, Wells
  Washington State 3:12.02 1  
3 Guenther, Adams,
Ferrera, Koger
  UC Riverside 3:13.01 1  
4 Guyota, Stanford,
Watson, Winn
  Oregon 3:21.00 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Open Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Vazquez, Ratliff,
Washingt, Brown
  Concordia-Portla 3:20.60 2  
1 Rhodes, Olsen,
Hansen, Gaines
  Western Oregon 3:22.55 1  
2 Relay Team   Coastal Track Cl 3:23.85 2  
1 MacKay, Engle,
Schlacht, Thummel-
  Seattle Universi 3:24.01 3  
2 Cody, Stecker,
Scott, Brewer
  Warner Pacific 3:24.04 1  
3 Gaudes, Schiavon,
Robertso, Irvine
  Victoria 3:26.97 1  
2 Bouchafr, Robertso,
Hicks, Piedad
  Academy of Art U 3:27.34 3  
4 Tilley, Rudy,
Gruger, Morales
  Western Washingt 3:27.62 1  
3 Putnam, Tyree,
Soto, Marshall
  Puget Sound 3:31.49 2  
1 Ortiz, Krause,
Sissel, Dunn
  St Martin's 3:31.85 4  
3 Pfeiff, Grudzins,
Sloat, Stralser
  Western Washingt 3:33.13 3  
4 Acosta, Klute,
Landon, Winant
  Whitworth 3:34.92 3  
2 Marchink, Culp,
Browne, Ott
  Trinity Western 3:35.36 4  
3 Fremd, Armstron,
Swanson, Minor
  Central Washingt 3:37.74 2  
3 Wong, Gravel,
Riddell, So
  Vancouver Thunde 3:37.76 4  
4 Martin, Martin,
Martin, Miller
  Step Ur Game Up 3:54.52 4  
 
Mens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Larson, Olsen,
Hansen, Chapman
  Western Oregon 10:11.65 1  
2 Relay Team   Simon Fraser 10:15.57 1  
3 Cisneros, Vazquez,
Brown, Landstro
  Concordia-Portla 10:17.06 1  
-- Carpente, Howland,
Crisoful, Lawrence
  Portland State DNF 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Vena, Nick   Virginia 18.45m(60'6.25) 2  
2 Weintraub, Jacob   Long Beach State 17.72m(58'1.5) 2  
3 Smith, Travis   UC Riverside 17.03m(55'10.25) 2  
4 Mannucci, Eugenio Umbert   Unattached 16.86m(55'3.75) 2  
5 Coniglio, Zach   Sacramento State 16.60m(54'5.5) 2  
6 Bartlett, Joe   Washington State 16.41m(53'10) 2  
7 Whalen, Eric   Concordia-Portla 15.88m(52'1) 2  
8 Charles, Joseph   Idaho 15.57m(51'0.75) 2  
1 Parker, Sullivan   UC Berkeley 15.48m(50'9.25) 1  
2 Anderson, Marlyn   Eastern Washingt 15.36m(50'4.5) 1  
9 Sannadan, George   Sacramento State 15.18m(49'9.5) 2  
10 Wacker, Jason   Sacramento State 15.11m(49'6.75) 2  
11 Buchanan, Jon   Eastern Washingt 15.10m(49'6.25) 2  
3 Wardell, Matt   Washington State 14.98m(49'1.75) 1  
4 Shelton, Danny   Washington 14.92m(48'11.25) 1  
5 Humphrey, Cody   Eastern Washingt 14.91m(48'11) 1  
6 Rockenbach, Jaret   Portland State 14.55m(47'8.75) 1  
12 Burke, Stephen   UC Berkeley 14.52m(47'7.5) 2  
7 Stuart, Caleb   UC Riverside 14.42m(47'3.5) 1  
8 Walk, Miles   Oregon 14.37m(47'1.75) 1  
13 Hutchison, Brian   Unattached 14.19m(46'6.5) 2  
9 Rutt, Brady   Colorado 13.94m(45'8.75) 1  
10 Eaton, Ashton   OTC Elite 13.86m(45'5.5) 1  
11 Skipper, Greg   Oregon 13.39m(43'11) 1  
12 Rothwell, Kyle   Idaho 13.15m(43'1.5) 1  
13 Kizirian, Alex   Colorado 13.12m(43'0.5) 1  
14 Trumbauer, Zach   Idaho 11.20m(36'8.75) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Weintraub, Jacob   Long Beach State 17.89m(58'8.25) 3  
2 Coniglio, Zach   Sacramento State 16.29m(53'5.25) 3  
3 Comito, Carter   Whitworth 16.18m(53'1) 3  
1 Sannadan, George   Sacramento State 16.11m(52'10.25) 2  
4 Charles, Joseph   Idaho 16.05m(52'7.75) 3  
5 Wacker, Jason   Sacramento State 15.56m(51'0.5) 3  
6 Wright, Samuel   Whitworth 15.46m(50'8.5) 3  
7 Osorio, Ismael   Concordia-Portla 15.11m(49'6.75) 3  
8 Moses, Nate   Concordia-Portla 14.87m(48'9.25) 3  
2 Schulte, Jarred   Tigard TC 14.82m(48'7.25) 2  
9 Westlin, Nelson   Western Washingt 14.24m(46'8.5) 3  
3 Rothwell, Kyle   Idaho 14.00m(45'11) 2  
4 Waters, Matt   Concordia-Portla 13.96m(45'9.5) 2  
5 Agosta, Quinton   Central Washingt 13.94m(45'8.75) 2  
1 Trumbauer, Zach   Idaho 13.57m(44'6.25) 1  
6 Harrison, Alex   Unattached 13.57m(44'6.25) 2  
7 Neubauer, Lance   Club Northwest 13.45m(44'1.5) 2  
8 Villalobos, Josh   Long Beach State 13.17m(43'2.5) 2  
9 Hoffman, Michael   Western Washingt 12.78m(41'11) 2  
10 Knight, Andrew   Western Washingt 12.55m(41'2) 2  
2 Lucero, Jake   Unattached 12.48m(40'11.25) 1  
3 Powell, Chad   Clackamas 12.13m(39'9.5) 1  
11 Lemafa, Shaun   Clackamas 12.12m(39'9) 2  
4 Brown, Matt   Clackamas 12.06m(39'6.75) 1  
5 Caryl, Jason   Central Washingt 11.90m(39'0.5) 1  
12 Nichols, Tyler   Western Washingt 11.84m(38'10) 2  
6 Che, Steven   Kajaks T&F Club 10.84m(35'6.75) 1  
13 Aubert, Joseph   Unattached 10.75m(35'3) 2  
7 Fyffe, Nick   Kajaks T&F Club 10.71m(35'1.5) 1  
8 Colahan, Carraig   Western Oregon 10.43m(34'2.5) 1  
9 Powrie, Jacob   Trinity Western 10.42m(34'2) 1  
10 Shoopman, Austin   Unattached 10.38m(34'0.5) 1  
11 Lepinski, Kory   Clackamas 10.19m(33'5) 1  
12 Jimenez, Abram   Unattached 9.82m(32'2.5) 1  
13 Jones, Alec   Unattached 9.72m(31'10.5) 1  
14 Lemoine, Larry   Unattached 9.28m(30'5.25) 1  
 
Mens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Plante, Joe   Wyoming 19.69m(64'7) 3  
1 Kizirian, Alex   Colorado 18.92m(62'0.75) 2  
2 White, Derek   UC Berkeley 18.89m(61'11.5) 2  
2 Sparks, Mark   Wyoming 18.12m(59'5.25) 3  
3 Nielsen, Zach   Eastern Washingt 18.10m(59'4.5) 3  
4 Stuart, Caleb   UC Riverside 17.88m(58'7.75) 3  
5 Arakawa, Jordan   Eastern Washingt 17.74m(58'2.25) 3  
6 Taylor, Angus   Washington 17.60m(57'8.75) 3  
7 Millan, Alberto   Sacramento State 17.40m(57'1) 3  
8 Chiariello, Vincenzo   Virginia 17.30m(56'9) 3  
3 Villalobos, Josh   Long Beach State 17.20m(56'5) 2  
4 Washington, Sam   St Martin's 17.12m(56'2) 2  
1 Walk, Miles   Oregon 17.08m(56'0.25) 1  
1 Nwuzi, Chijoke   UC Berkeley 17.08m(56'0.25) 1  
5 Esparza, Scott   UC Berkeley 17.07m(56'0) 2  
6 Rothwell, Kyle   Idaho 17.00m(55'9.25) 2  
7 Skipper, Greg   Oregon 16.92m(55'6) 2  
8 Larned, Conner   Washington 16.68m(54'8.5) 2  
3 Buchanan, Jon   Eastern Washingt 16.40m(53'9.5) 1  
4 Alanssim, Jamie   Eastern Washingt 16.36m(53'8) 1  
9 Sybrant, Dalton   Wyoming 16.34m(53'7.25) 3  
5 Hutchins, Cameron   Colorado 16.27m(53'4.5) 1  
9 Coniglio, Zach   Sacramento State 16.04m(52'7.5) 2  
6 Parker, Sullivan   UC Berkeley 15.90m(52'1.75) 1  
10 Charles, Joseph   Idaho 15.89m(52'1.5) 2  
7 Rutt, Brady   Colorado 15.79m(51'9.5) 1  
8 Cunningham, Donavon   Idaho 15.54m(50'11.75) 1  
9 Sannadan, George   Sacramento State 15.53m(50'11.25) 1  
11 Burke, Stephen   UC Berkeley 15.49m(50'9.75) 2  
12 Duffy, Callan   Sacramento State 15.25m(50'0.25) 2  
10 Trumbauer, Zach   Idaho 14.48m(47'6) 1  
11 Molinari, Luca   Simon Fraser 13.25m(43'5.5) 1  
 
Mens Weight Throw Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Millan, Alberto   Sacramento State 17.68m(58'0) 3  
2 Villalobos, Josh   Long Beach State 17.50m(57'4.75) 3  
1 Kalmykov, Mark   Kajaks T&F Club 16.92m(55'6) 2  
3 Washington, Sam   St Martin's 16.87m(55'4) 3  
4 Rothwell, Kyle   Idaho 16.65m(54'7.5) 3  
5 Webster, Matthew   Concordia-Portla 16.57m(54'4.25) 3  
2 Mathews, George   Seattle Masters 16.44m(53'11) 2  
6 Duffy, Callan   Sacramento State 16.31m(53'6) 3  
7 Sannadan, George   Sacramento State 16.29m(53'5.25) 3  
3 Bhandal, Pauljit   Kajaks T&F Club 15.98m(52'5) 2  
8 Hoffman, Michael   Western Washingt 15.96m(52'4.25) 3  
9 Charles, Joseph   Idaho 15.73m(51'7.25) 3  
10 Cunningham, Donavon   Idaho 15.44m(50'7.75) 3  
11 Coniglio, Zach   Sacramento State 14.94m(49'0) 3  
4 Eager, Brock   Unattached 14.94m(49'0) 2  
5 Moses, Nate   Concordia-Portla 14.74m(48'4.25) 2  
6 Agosta, Quinton   Central Washingt 14.66m(48'1) 2  
1 Trumbauer, Zach   Idaho 14.62m(47'11.5) 1  
7 Lemafa, Shaun   Clackamas 14.48m(47'6) 2  
8 Murray, John   Lewis-Clark Stat 14.20m(46'7) 2  
9 Neubauer, Lance   Club Northwest 14.06m(46'1.5) 2  
10 Sheriff, Tommy   Central Washingt 13.65m(44'9.25) 2  
2 Nichols, Tyler   Western Washingt 13.64m(44'9) 1  
11 Riddle, Adam   Concordia-Portla 13.52m(44'4.25) 2  
3 Molinari, Luca   Simon Fraser 12.98m(42'7) 1  
4 Grady, Travis   St Martin's 12.77m(41'10.75) 1  
5 Reavis, Kody   Western Oregon 12.30m(40'4.25) 1  
6 Knight, Andrew   Western Washingt 12.27m(40'3) 1  
7 Roberts, Cory   St Martin's 11.28m(37'0) 1  
8 Derwin, Doc   Seattle Pacific 11.23m(36'10) 1  
9 Brown, Matt   Clackamas 10.79m(35'4.75) 1  
10 Powell, Chad   Clackamas 9.78m(32'1) 1  
11 Lepinski, Kory   Clackamas 9.74m(31'11.25) 1  
-- Colahan, Carraig   Western Oregon FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Valentine, Maurice   UC Berkeley 2.07m(6'9.5) 1  
1 Eaton, Ashton   OTC Elite 2.07m(6'9.5) 1  
3 Eng, Billy   Sacramento State 2.02m(6'7.5) 1  
4 Williams, Anthony   Sacramento State 1.97m(6'5.5) 1  
4 Search, Brandon   Portland State 1.97m(6'5.5) 1  
4 Tracy, Mike   UC Berkeley 1.97m(6'5.5) 1  
4 Walker, Chase   Unattached 1.97m(6'5.5) 1  
4 Fishel, Cody   Eastern Washingt 1.97m(6'5.5) 1  
9 Blaser, Andrew   Idaho 1.92m(6'3.5) 1  
9 Coles, Idarre   UC Berkeley 1.92m(6'3.5) 1  
9 Winterer, Matt   Portland 1.92m(6'3.5) 1  
12 Ryabokoravka, Oleg   Sacramento State 1.87m(6'1.5) 1  
12 Miller, Warren   Eastern Washingt 1.87m(6'1.5) 1  
14 Karamanian, Jacob   Simon Fraser 1.82m(5'11.5) 1  
-- Bennett, Tyler   Idaho NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Williams, Anthony   Sacramento State 2.10m(6'10.5) 1  
1 Bateman, Kevin   Unattached 2.10m(6'10.5) 1  
3 Watson, Brett   Western Washingt 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
3 Ojala, Kai   George Fox 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
3 Lima, Frank   Whitworth 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
3 Eng, Billy   Sacramento State 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
3 Meyers, Lewis   Central Washingt 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
3 Waters, Matt   Concordia-Portla 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
3 Ryabokoravka, Oleg   Sacramento State 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
10 Stipic, Tyson   Unattached 1.95m(6'4.75) 1  
10 Schick, Karsten   Western Washingt 1.95m(6'4.75) 1  
10 Boyes, Brennan   Central Washingt 1.95m(6'4.75) 1  
10 Myers, Logan   Western Washingt 1.95m(6'4.75) 1  
14 Blanton, Amari   Unattached 1.90m(6'2.75) 1  
14 Hirst, Slater   Western Washingt 1.90m(6'2.75) 1  
14 peterson, Justin   Unattached 1.90m(6'2.75) 1  
14 Bennett, Tyler   Idaho 1.90m(6'2.75) 1  
14 Moore, Ethan   Concordia-Portla 1.90m(6'2.75) 1  
14 Hart, Connor   Warner Pacific 1.90m(6'2.75) 1  
14 Kafentzis, Travis   Spokane CC 1.90m(6'2.75) 1  
21 Jette, Max   Willamette Strid 1.85m(6'0.75) 1  
21 Berkman, Elrycc   Western Oregon 1.85m(6'0.75) 1  
23 Behler, Christian   Lewis-Clark Stat 1.80m(5'10.75) 1  
23 Powrie, Jacob   Trinity Western 1.80m(5'10.75) 1  
23 Black, Royal   Unattached 1.80m(5'10.75) 1  
23 Houtz, Austin   Willamette Strid 1.80m(5'10.75) 1  
23 Milner, chase   Unattached 1.80m(5'10.75) 1  
28 Agnew, Ryan   Seattle Universi 1.75m(5'8.75) 1  
28 Aminov, Oded   Kajaks T&F Club 1.75m(5'8.75) 1  
28 Gaines, Eric   Western Oregon 1.75m(5'8.75) 1  
28 Karamanian, Jacob   Simon Fraser 1.75m(5'8.75) 1  
28 Sinsheimer, Jared   Unattached 1.75m(5'8.75) 1  
33 Alexander, Colin   Central Washingt 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
-- Che, Steven   Kajaks T&F Club NH(--) 1  
-- Briggs, Colin   Idaho NH(--) 1  
-- Helm, Luke   Unattached NH(--) 1  
-- Blaser, Andrew   Idaho NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump SECTION 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Frick, Justin   Shore Athletic C 2.17m(7'1.25) 1  
1 Mason, Mike   Valley Royals 2.17m(7'1.25) 1  
3 Gwacham, Obum   Oregon State 2.12m(6'11.25) 1  
3 Maricich, AJ   Washington 2.12m(6'11.25) 1  
5 Marconi, Danny   Oregon 2.07m(6'9.5) 1  
5 Johnson, Kyley   Bowerman Athleti 2.07m(6'9.5) 1  
5 VanZanten, Ross   Unattached 2.07m(6'9.5) 1  
8 Lampe, Jacob   Portland 1.97m(6'5.5) 1  
8 Mortensen, Dyson   Adams State 1.97m(6'5.5) 1  
-- Bolligar, Michael   Washington State NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Frederick, Norris   Nike 7.92m(25'11.75) nwi 3  
2 Grant, Jonte   UC Berkeley 7.36m(24'1.75) nwi 3  
3 Klech, David   Unattached 7.29m(23'11) nwi 3  
4 Kientzel, Taylor   UC Berkeley 7.10m(23'3.5) nwi 3  
5 Toombs, Chris   Kansas 7.08m(23'2.5) nwi 3  
1 Lorentz, Jason   Idaho 7.02m(23'0.25) nwi 2  
6 Bardwell, Julian   Washington 6.94m(22'9) nwi 3  
7 Neizer, Manny   Long Beach State 6.91m(22'8) nwi 3  
2 Keys, Dakotah   Oregon 6.87m(22'6.25) nwi 2  
2 Fellows, Alec   Oregon 6.87m(22'6.25) nwi 2  
4 Covington, Kasen   Washington 6.85m(22'5.5) nwi 2  
5 Ryabokoravka, Oleg   Sacramento State 6.84m(22'5.25) nwi 2  
6 Wright, David Jon   Sacramento State 6.72m(22'0.5) nwi 2  
1 Nicolas, Dennis   Simon Fraser 6.67m(21'10.5) nwi 1  
2 Mackelvie, Sean   Portland State 6.54m(21'5.25) nwi 1  
3 Search, Brandon   Portland State 6.39m(20'11.5) nwi 1  
4 Coles, Idarre   UC Berkeley 6.23m(20'5.25) nwi 1  
7 Blaser, Andrew   Idaho 6.23m(20'5.25) nwi 2  
5 Guenther, Peter   UC Riverside 6.16m(20'2.5) nwi 1  
6 Miller, Warren   Eastern Washingt 5.91m(19'4.5) nwi 1  
7 Aubert, Joseph   Unattached 5.88m(19'3.5) nwi 1  
8 Armstrong, Tim   Eastern Washingt 5.84m(19'1.75) nwi 1  
9 Karamanian, Jacob   Simon Fraser 5.61m(18'4.75) nwi 1  
-- Puccino, Phillip   Eastern Washingt FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Bever, Nick   Seattle Universi FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Swafford, Ryan   UC Riverside FOUL(--) nwi 2  
-- Hooper, Ted   UC Riverside FOUL(--) nwi 2  
-- Lind, Kersee   Eastern Washingt FOUL(--) nwi 2  
-- Bolligar, Michael   Washington State FOUL(--) nwi 3  
 
Mens Long Jump Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Gallaugher, Robbie   Langley Mustangs 7.05m(23'1.5) nwi 4  
2 Marr, Spencer   Unattached 6.81m(22'4) nwi 4  
3 Maggit, Quincy   Unattached 6.77m(22'2.5) nwi 4  
4 Reeher, Jordan   Concordia-Portla 6.75m(22'1.75) nwi 4  
5 Wright, David Jon   Sacramento State 6.69m(21'11.25) nwi 4  
6 Innes, Calum   Trinity Western 6.68m(21'10.75) nwi 4  
7 Nicolas, Dennis   Simon Fraser 6.64m(21'9.25) nwi 4  
8 Lorentz, Jason   Idaho 6.54m(21'5.25) nwi 4  
1 Baker, Bishard   Speed of Sou 6.52m(21'4.5) nwi 3  
9 Fyffe, Nick   Kajaks T&F Club 6.49m(21'3.5) nwi 4  
10 Futter, Jameson   Concordia-Portla 6.46m(21'2.25) nwi 4  
10 Bardwell, Julian   Washington 6.46m(21'2.25) nwi 4  
12 Hoff, Jonathan   Whitworth 6.45m(21'1.75) nwi 4  
2 Russell, Lane   Flying AJs 6.45m(21'1.75) nwi 3  
1 Black, Royal   Unattached 6.39m(20'11.5) nwi 2  
13 Lane, Kyle   Western Oregon 6.37m(20'10.75) nwi 4  
3 Gaines, Eric   Western Oregon 6.36m(20'10.25) nwi 3  
4 Richmond, Max   Unattached 6.35m(20'10) nwi 3  
5 Harrison, Alex   Unattached 6.32m(20'8.75) nwi 3  
6 Caryl, Jason   Central Washingt 6.27m(20'6.75) nwi 3  
7 Bennett, William   Unattached 6.23m(20'5.25) nwi 3  
7 Adugalski, Sebastian   Ocean Athlet 6.23m(20'5.25) nwi 3  
14 Clendaniel, Timothy   Unattached 6.22m(20'4.75) nwi 4  
2 Johnson, Timmy   Unattached 6.22m(20'4.75) nwi 2  
3 Sinsheimer, Jared   Unattached 6.19m(20'3.5) nwi 2  
15 huling, david   Unattached 6.18m(20'3.25) nwi 4  
9 Delap, Peter   Whitworth 6.11m(20'0.5) nwi 3  
1 Hite, Ryan   Unattached 6.09m(19'11.75) nwi 1  
10 Winant, Shannon   Whitworth 6.09m(19'11.75) nwi 3  
4 Eng, Billy   Sacramento State 6.09m(19'11.75) nwi 2  
11 Moran, Matt   Seattle Spee 6.04m(19'9.75) nwi 3  
2 Voloshin, Daniel   Unattached 6.04m(19'9.75) nwi 1  
3 Svendsen, Thomas   Seattle Pacific 6.01m(19'8.5) nwi 1  
5 Lundgren, Justin   Clackamas 6.01m(19'8.5) nwi 2  
12 Soumokil, Garrett   Linfield 6.00m(19'8) nwi 3  
4 Davis, Michael   St Martin's 5.98m(19'7.25) nwi 1  
6 Guinn, Tyler   Whitworth 5.97m(19'7) nwi 2  
7 Meyers, Lewis   Central Washingt 5.94m(19'5.75) nwi 2  
8 Hirst, Slater   Western Washingt 5.90m(19'4.25) nwi 2  
13 Parmeter, Dylan   Unattached 5.89m(19'3.75) nwi 3  
9 Johnson, Nate   Seattle Pacific 5.89m(19'3.75) nwi 2  
14 Che, Steven   Kajaks T&F Club 5.86m(19'2.5) nwi 3  
10 Hartman, Cooper   Seattle Universi 5.82m(19'1) nwi 2  
10 DiMario, Alec   Puget Sound 5.82m(19'1) nwi 2  
12 Green, Devonte   Unattached 5.81m(19'0.5) nwi 2  
5 Pyatt, Robert   Unattached 5.78m(18'11.5) nwi 1  
13 Huxtable, Ian   Unattached 5.71m(18'8.75) nwi 2  
6 Agnew, Ryan   Seattle Universi 5.71m(18'8.75) nwi 1  
7 Karamanian, Jacob   Simon Fraser 5.66m(18'6.75) nwi 1  
15 Dixon, Rex   Unattached 5.62m(18'5.25) nwi 3  
14 Aminov, Oded   Kajaks T&F Club 5.59m(18'4) nwi 2  
8 Grubb, Shelby   Unattached 5.52m(18'1.25) nwi 1  
8 Yun, Nick   Step Ur Game Up 5.52m(18'1.25) nwi 1  
10 Gordon, Dylan   Western Washingt 5.49m(18'0) nwi 1  
-- He, Jerry   Unattached 5.46m(17'10.75) nwi 2  
11 Lucero, Jake   Unattached 5.43m(17'9.75) nwi 1  
12 Hassanyn, Mahmoud   Seattle Universi 5.40m(17'8.5) nwi 1  
-- Venema, Andrew   Central Washingt FOUL(--) nwi 2  
-- Kelso, Dylan   Trinity Western FOUL(--) nwi 3  
-- Singh, Mandeep   Unattached FOUL(--) nwi 4  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Schaudt, Brian   Oregon 15.47m(50'9) nwi 2  
2 Neizer, Manny   Long Beach State 15.39m(50'5.75) nwi 2  
3 Jones, Chad   UC Berkeley 15.24m(50'0) nwi 2  
4 Swafford, Ryan   UC Riverside 15.22m(49'11) nwi 2  
1 Aphane, Reneilwe   Academy of Art U 14.99m(49'2) nwi 1  
2 Ferguson, Trevor   Oregon 14.93m(48'11.75) nwi 1  
3 Kientzel, Taylor   UC Berkeley 14.84m(48'8.25) nwi 1  
5 Pinkney, Tyler   Oregon 14.62m(47'11.5) nwi 2  
6 Grant, Jonte   UC Berkeley 14.48m(47'6) nwi 2  
4 Melu, Josh   Unattached 14.09m(46'2.5) nwi 1  
7 Johnson, Clayton   Washington 14.05m(46'1) nwi 2  
8 Trotter, Darryl   Kansas 13.82m(45'4) nwi 2  
5 Bardwell, Julian   Washington 13.68m(44'10.5) nwi 1  
6 Jones, Rendel   Idaho 13.64m(44'9) nwi 1  
7 Kmett, Thomas   Washington 13.60m(44'7.25) nwi 1  
9 Djuricic, Branko   Concordia-Portla 12.98m(42'7) nwi 2  
-- Hooper, Ted   UC Riverside FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Briggs, Colin   Idaho FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Covington, Kasen   Washington FOUL(--) nwi 2  
 
Mens Triple Jump Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Mack, Bryan   Central Washingt 14.19m(46'6.5) nwi 3  
2 Djuricic, Branko   Concordia-Portla 14.11m(46'3.5) nwi 3  
3 Kmett, Thomas   Washington 13.92m(45'8) nwi 3  
4 Ryabokoravka, Oleg   Sacramento State 13.56m(44'5.75) nwi 3  
5 Dupuis, Eric   Trinity Western 13.42m(44'0.25) nwi 3  
6 Hyde, Jake   Western Oregon 13.29m(43'7) nwi 3  
1 Bennett, William   Unattached 13.19m(43'3.25) nwi 2  
2 Williams, Anthony   Sacramento State 13.16m(43'2) nwi 2  
3 Franklin, Zach   Western Oregon 13.14m(43'1.25) nwi 2  
7 Fyffe, Nick   Kajaks T&F Club 13.12m(43'0.5) nwi 3  
4 huling, david   Unattached 13.10m(42'11.75) nwi 2  
5 Delap, Peter   Whitworth 13.09m(42'11.25) nwi 2  
6 Moore, Ethan   Concordia-Portla 13.00m(42'7.75) nwi 2  
7 Lee, Erik   Central Washingt 12.99m(42'7.25) nwi 2  
8 Russell, Lane   Flying AJs 12.94m(42'5.25) nwi 2  
8 Lane, Kyle   Western Oregon 12.92m(42'4.5) nwi 3  
9 Haina, Keanu   Western Oregon 12.74m(41'9.5) nwi 2  
9 Winant, Shannon   Whitworth 12.73m(41'9) nwi 3  
10 Soumokil, Garrett   Linfield 12.70m(41'8) nwi 2  
1 Hite, Ryan   Unattached 12.69m(41'7.5) nwi 1  
11 Hassanyn, Mahmoud   Seattle Universi 12.67m(41'6.75) nwi 2  
2 Bever, Nick   Seattle Universi 12.51m(41'0.5) nwi 1  
3 Fauley, Jameson   St Martin's 12.40m(40'8) nwi 1  
4 Pyatt, Robert   Unattached 12.25m(40'2.25) nwi 1  
5 Aminov, Oded   Kajaks T&F Club 12.06m(39'6.75) nwi 1  
12 Acree, Trent   Clackamas 11.08m(36'4) nwi 2  
6 Dixon, Rex   Unattached 11.06m(36'3.25) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Squatrito, Stephen   Seattle Universi 4.45m(14'7) 1  
1 Will, Tyler   Western Washingt 4.45m(14'7) 1  
3 Keeton, Joseph   St Martin's 4.30m(14'1.25) 1  
3 Aubert, Joseph   Unattached 4.30m(14'1.25) 1  
5 Stecker, Nathan   Warner Pacific 4.15m(13'7.25) 1  
5 Unknown Athlete   Unattached 4.15m(13'7.25) 1  
5 Mattson, Brett   Western Washingt 4.15m(13'7.25) 1  
5 Clark, Jonnie   Warner Pacific 4.15m(13'7.25) 1  
5 Waters, Matt   Concordia-Portla 4.15m(13'7.25) 1  
10 Guidon, Thomas   Western Washingt 4.00m(13'1.25) 1  
10 Garske, Adam   WSTC 4.00m(13'1.25) 1  
10 Hurtubise, Justin   Western Washingt 4.00m(13'1.25) 1  
10 Hankins, Matt   St Martin's 4.00m(13'1.25) 1  
14 Hillard, Vidal   Puget Sound 3.85m(12'7.5) 1  
14 Lentz, Jonoah   St Martin's 3.85m(12'7.5) 1  
14 Rodgers, Bryton   Unattached 3.85m(12'7.5) 1  
14 Caryl, Jason   Central Washingt 3.85m(12'7.5) 1  
18 Irvine, Zane   Unattached 3.70m(12'1.5) 1  
18 Love, Stuart (Alex)   Trinity Western 3.70m(12'1.5) 1  
18 Handkins, Jackson   Metro Vault 3.70m(12'1.5) 1  
21 Altendorf, John   Unattached 3.55m(11'7.75) 1  
21 Holland, Michael   St Martin's 3.55m(11'7.75) 1  
23 van Ryswyk, Len   South Fraser Tra 3.25m(10'7.75) 1  
-- Jette, Max   Willamette Strid NH(--) 1  
-- Cerne, Joe   Puget Sound NH(--) 1  
-- Brackett, Tyler   Lewis-Clark Stat NH(--) 1  
-- Stralser, Michael   Western Washingt NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Section 1 - Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Watts, Dylan   Idaho 4.93m(16'2) 1  
1 Sullivan, Matt   Idaho 4.93m(16'2) 1  
3 Bolligar, Michael   Washington State 4.63m(15'2.25) 1  
3 Brenteson, John   Washington State 4.63m(15'2.25) 1  
3 Lohse, Andrew   Sacramento State 4.63m(15'2.25) 1  
3 Stearns, Nick   Eastern Washingt 4.63m(15'2.25) 1  
3 Blaser, Andrew   Idaho 4.63m(15'2.25) 1  
8 Neshyba, Alex   Washington 4.48m(14'8.25) 1  
8 Flolid, Curtis   Unattached 4.48m(14'8.25) 1  
8 Lind, Kersee   Eastern Washingt 4.48m(14'8.25) 1  
8 Fraley, Kyle   Sacramento State 4.48m(14'8.25) 1  
12 Van Wyck, James   Unattached 4.33m(14'2.25) 1  
12 Thompson, Brett   Sacramento State 4.33m(14'2.25) 1  
-- Miller, Warren   Eastern Washingt NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault SECTION 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Colwick, Jason   Unattached 5.53m(18'1.5) 1  
2 DeLeo, Dustin   Unattached 5.43m(17'9.75) 1  
2 Klas, Jeremy   Idaho 5.43m(17'9.75) 1  
4 Vu, Ryan   Unattached 5.23m(17'1.75) 1  
4 Fegles, Robby   Washington 5.23m(17'1.75) 1  
6 Juilfs, JJ   Washington 5.08m(16'8) 1  
6 Wallace, Tyler   Long Beach State 5.08m(16'8) 1  
6 Brown, Ryan   Unattached 5.08m(16'8) 1  
6 McCoy, Scott   Club Northwest 5.08m(16'8) 1  
10 Eaton, Ashton   OTC Elite 4.93m(16'2) 1  
10 Dysick, Corey   Stanford 4.93m(16'2) 1  
-- Keys, Dakotah   Oregon NH(--) 1  
-- Ouderkirk, Austin   Oregon NH(--) 1  
-- Bentley, Alex   Team Elite A NH(--) 1  
-- Alviso, Jordan   Oregon NH(--) 1  
-- Keller, Levi   Club Northwest NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault TOP SECTION Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brown, Ryan   Club Northwest 5.15m(16'10.75) 1  
2 Sullivan, Matt   Idaho 4.85m(15'10.75) 1  
2 Watts, Dylan   Idaho 4.85m(15'10.75) 1  
4 Neshyba, Alex   Washington 4.70m(15'5) 1  
4 Blaser, Andrew   Idaho 4.70m(15'5) 1  
4 Rosenberg, Cal   Western Washingt 4.70m(15'5) 1  
4 Lundy, Tim   Western Oregon 4.70m(15'5) 1  
8 Fraley, Kyle   Sacramento State 4.55m(14'11) 1  
8 Zoellick, Ray   Seattle Pacific 4.55m(14'11) 1  
8 Thompson, Brett   Sacramento State 4.55m(14'11) 1  
8 Hunter, Scott   Central Washingt 4.55m(14'11) 1  
8 Tomeo, Chibron   Whitworth 4.55m(14'11) 1  
13 Harrison, Alex   Unattached 4.40m(14'5) 1  
-- Keller, Levi   Club Northwest NH(--) 1  
-- Komoto, Keenan   Western Washingt NH(--) 1  
-- Johnson, Nate   Seattle Pacific NH(--) 1  
-- Lohse, Andrew   Sacramento State NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Sims, NyEma   Concordia-Portla 07.42 nwi 2  
2 Gooden, Asia   Arizona State 07.51 nwi 2  
2 Sanchez, Kayla   Arizona State 07.51 nwi 2  
1 Sims, Zenobia   Adams State 07.54 nwi 1  
2 Ankton, Falesha   Brooks 07.61 nwi 1  
3 Chapman, Melanise   UC Davis 07.62 nwi 1  
4 Robinson, Cindy   Washington State 07.66 nwi 2  
4 Newson, Lauryn   Oregon 07.69 nwi 1  
4 Lyday, Carisma   UC Berkeley 07.69 nwi 1  
5 McDaniel, Keenya   San Francisco 07.76 nwi 2  
6 Houston, Vanessa   Sacramento State 07.78 nwi 1  
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Sims, NyEma   Concordia-Portla 07.41 nwi 5  
1 Sanchez, Kayla   Arizona State 07.57 nwi 8  
1 Spence, Indira   Adams State 07.58 nwi 3  
2 Simpson, Francine   Kansas 07.59 nwi 3  
1 Robinson, Cindy   Washington State 07.64 nwi 7  
2 Gooden, Asia   Arizona State 07.64 nwi 5  
3 Ankton, Falesha   Brooks 07.66 nwi 3  
1 Chapman, Melanise   UC Davis 07.67 nwi 1  
2 Sims, Zenobia   Adams State 07.67 nwi 7  
1 Houston, Vanessa   Sacramento State 07.70 nwi 4  
1 Newson, Lauryn   Oregon 07.71 nwi 6  
1 Lyday, Carisma   UC Berkeley 07.73 nwi 2  
3 McDaniel, Keenya   San Francisco 07.73 nwi 5  
3 Marshall, Ashley   UC Davis 07.74 nwi 7  
4 Cooper, Emily   Long Beach State 07.75 nwi 3  
2 Stephens, Shanelle   Fresno State 07.76 nwi 6  
2 Gowar, Arlene   BYU 07.79 nwi 4  
5 Hale, Aubrey   BYU 07.79 nwi 3  
3 Leavitt, Whitney   Eastern Washingt 07.83 nwi 4  
2 Jackson, Breionna   CS Dominguez Hil 07.84 nwi 1  
2 Jacobson, Haley   Washington 07.84 nwi 2  
3 Truesdale, Alicia   Sacramento State 07.85 nwi 1  
4 Pierce, Janay   UC Davis 07.85 nwi 5  
2 White, Monikkia   CS Dominguez Hil 07.86 nwi 8  
5 Clem, Morgan   Washington State 07.87 nwi 5  
3 DeHart, Holly   Washington State 07.89 nwi 8  
3 Bolton, Sakya   Sacramento State 07.90 nwi 6  
6 Mboya, Miriam   Seattle Universi 07.90 nwi 5  
3 Davidson, Alexandria   Oregon 07.91 nwi 2  
4 Powell, Caprice   Sacramento State 07.91 nwi 1  
4 Gordon, Christie   Unattached 07.94 nwi 2  
4 Hinkle, Andrea   Hawaii Manoa 07.98 nwi 7  
4 Jones, Cara   CS Los Angeles 07.98 nwi 8  
6 Truluck, Emani   UC Berkeley 07.98 nwi 3  
4 Cooper, Allee   Idaho 08.07 nwi 6  
4 Williams, Jessica   Cal Poly SLO 08.09 nwi 4  
5 Barfield, Jessica   CS Los Angeles 08.13 nwi 6  
5 Kennedy-Feldhaus, Briana   UC Riverside 08.13 nwi 8  
5 Lout, Alyssa   Seattle Universi 08.24 nwi 7  
5 Moore, Montaisha   Portland State 08.28 nwi 1  
6 Crombeen, Charlotte   Simon Fraser 08.41 nwi 6  
5 Blackwood, Mercedes   Idaho 09.63 nwi 2  
 
Womens 60m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Cunliffe, Hannah   Seattle Spee 07.64 nwi 13  
2 Bouyer, Kennadi   Flying AJs 07.67 nwi 13  
3 Hanlon, Maggie   Pacific 07.70 nwi 13  
1 Jackson, Breionna   CS Dominguez Hil 07.75 nwi 12  
4 Stephens, Shanelle   Fresno State 07.80 nwi 13  
2 keel, dominique   Warrior TC 07.83 nwi 12  
3 Houston, Vanessa   Sacramento State 07.84 nwi 12  
4 Powell, Caprice   Sacramento State 07.84 nwi 12  
5 Truesdale, Alicia   Sacramento State 07.85 nwi 13  
5 Mboya, Miriam   Seattle Universi 07.86 nwi 12  
1 Suchland, Emmaline   Unattached 07.87 nwi 11  
2 Mitchell, Kishia   Seattle Pacific 07.91 nwi 11  
3 Ayesu-Attah, Esinam   Coquitlam Ch 07.93 nwi 11  
6 White, Monikkia   CS Dominguez Hil 07.95 nwi 13  
1 Williams, Brandi   Flying AJs 07.96 nwi 10  
6 McClung, Madison   Western Oregon 08.00 nwi 12  
2 Sears, Je'Nia   Fresno State 08.04 nwi 10  
1 Baldwin, Tasia   Seattle Pacific 08.05 nwi 8  
4 Williams, Jessica   Cal Poly SLO 08.05 nwi 11  
1 Harewood, Maya   Unattached 08.07 nwi 9  
2 Raymond, Jesseka   Academy of Art U 08.07 nwi 9  
3 Bain, Mimi   Unattached 08.08 nwi 9  
1 Valentine, Myisha   Seattle Pacific 08.10 nwi 6  
2 Austin, Ashley   Academy of Art U 08.10 nwi 8  
4 Cooper, Allee   Idaho 08.11 nwi 9  
3 Stavig, Sarah   Seattle Spee 08.13 nwi 10  
5 Lout, Alyssa   Seattle Universi 08.14 nwi 9  
5 Barnes, Ebony   Spokane CC 08.14 nwi 11  
1 Payne, Shania   Coquitlam Ch 08.20 nwi 1  
1 Peek, Halsie   Linfield 08.21 nwi 4  
1 Quatier, Emily   Seattle Pacific 08.21 nwi 7  
2 Tougas, Katie   Seattle Universi 08.21 nwi 6  
6 Momoh, Sudie   Pacific 08.22 nwi 9  
3 Campbell, Shanai   Western Oregon 08.23 nwi 8  
1 Crocker, Melany   Linfield 08.25 nwi 2  
1 Pieren, Emily   Western Oregon 08.29 nwi 5  
4 Read, Julia   Portland AC 08.29 nwi 10  
2 Cronie, Alesha   Unattached 08.30 nwi 1  
5 Rodseth, Alexandra (Ali)   Unattached 08.30 nwi 10  
2 Avery, Christi   Warner Pacific 08.31 nwi 5  
4 Kameni, Floriane   Seattle Spee 08.31 nwi 8  
2 Ivancic, Veronica   Unattached 08.32 nwi 7  
3 Swanson, Taylor   Central Washingt 08.34 nwi 6  
6 mixon, ariana   Unattached 08.34 nwi 11  
3 Ivancic, Rachel   Unattached 08.36 nwi 7  
2 Wayne, Nettie   Clackamas 08.38 nwi 4  
4 Stralser, Emily   Western Washingt 08.39 nwi 6  
3 Mathews, Mackenzie   Unattached 08.40 nwi 1  
1 Wolf, Alicia   St Martin's 08.41 nwi 3  
4 Abrams, Andrea   Simon Fraser 08.42 nwi 1  
5 Safely, Caitlyn   Vixmix Track 08.42 nwi 8  
2 Dodd, Amber   Western Washingt 08.43 nwi 2  
3 Barrong, Stephanie   Whitworth 08.43 nwi 4  
3 Wu, Valerie   Seattle Universi 08.45 nwi 2  
6 Sjodin, Jasmin   Simon Fraser 08.47 nwi 8  
5 Aashiem, Alysa   St Martin's 08.48 nwi 1  
2 Belsterling, Marie   Trinity Western 08.49 nwi 3  
3 McDonald, Alexandra   Western Washingt 08.49 nwi 5  
4 Bailey, Mary   Western Oregon 08.49 nwi 7  
3 Medina, Adaligza   St Martin's 08.50 nwi 3  
6 Palmquist, Rachel   Whitworth 08.51 nwi 1  
4 Fiskness, Taylor   Western Washingt 08.53 nwi 2  
5 Kath, Maddie   Portland AC 08.53 nwi 6  
4 Marzano, Allyssa   Flying AJs 08.54 nwi 3  
4 Yanney, Shandel   Western Washingt 08.59 nwi 4  
5 Silliman, Tierney Leigh   Unattached 08.62 nwi 7  
5 Geck, Lisa   Trinity Western 08.66 nwi 2  
5 Lebuhn, Mitra   Step Ur Game Up 08.68 nwi 3  
4 Hemsley, Bryn   South Eugene 08.72 nwi 5  
5 Mueller, Anne   Step Ur Game Up 08.78 nwi 5  
6 Murphy, Caitlin   Unattached 08.81 nwi 2  
6 Varona, Ashleigh   Unattached 08.87 nwi 7  
6 Barrow, Laura   Western Washingt 08.91 nwi 3  
-- McNary, Saskia   Step Ur Game Up DQ nwi 5  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Montcalm, Noelle   Saskatchewan 24.34 nwi 8  
2 Robinson, Cindy   Washington State 24.74 nwi 8  
1 McLeggan-Brown, Dominiqu   Unattached 24.88 nwi 7  
1 Gehring, Eileen   Colorado 24.89 nwi 6  
3 Chapman, Melanise   UC Davis 24.93 nwi 8  
4 Thompson, Breeauna   Fresno State 25.01 nwi 8  
2 Jacka, Kelly   Idaho 25.05 nwi 7  
2 Clem, Morgan   Washington State 25.15 nwi 6  
3 Sims, Zenobia   Adams State 25.17 nwi 6  
1 Trevisan, Gia   UC Berkeley 25.33 nwi 5  
2 Cooper, Emily   Long Beach State 25.35 nwi 5  
1 Mattson, Lindsy   Colorado 25.37 nwi 4  
2 Sweeney, Bridget   Colorado 25.42 nwi 4  
1 Lyday, Carisma   UC Berkeley 25.50 nwi 2  
2 Williams, Tonie   UC Davis 25.54 nwi 2  
1 Kamara, Alima   UC Berkeley 25.55 nwi 3  
3 DeHart, Holly   Washington State 25.58 nwi 4  
4 Jones, Cara   CS Los Angeles 25.76 nwi 6  
2 Treasure, Madeline   Stanford 25.84 nwi 3  
3 Marshall, Ashley   UC Davis 25.86 nwi 2  
4 Hinkle, Andrea   Hawaii Manoa 25.90 nwi 2  
1 Pierce, Janay   UC Davis 25.98 nwi 1  
3 Griffith, Sarah   UC Davis 26.17 nwi 3  
3 Davis, Shene   Eastern Washingt 26.44 nwi 5  
2 Pola, Lexi   Western Oregon 26.60 nwi 1  
4 Elliott, Emily   Colorado 26.68 nwi 4  
3 Younge, Ayana   CS Los Angeles 26.71 nwi 1  
4 Carter, Kayla   UC Davis 26.73 nwi 1  
5 Mboya, Miriam   Seattle Universi 26.82 nwi 1  
4 Kaplar, Angela   Utah 27.00 nwi 3  
5 Lout, Alyssa   Seattle Universi 27.09 nwi 2  
 
Womens 200m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hanlon, Maggie   Pacific 24.83 nwi 1  
1 Sawatzky, Morgan   Saskatchewan 24.91 nwi 3  
2 Whittington, Dominique   Sacramento State 25.01 nwi 1  
1 Delage, Danielle   Pacific 25.23 nwi 2  
1 Cole, Brianna   Sacramento State 25.29 nwi 7  
3 keel, dominique   Warrior TC 25.37 nwi 1  
2 White, Jazmine   Academy of Art U 25.38 nwi 2  
1 Powell, Caprice   Sacramento State 25.43 nwi 4  
3 Bouyer, Kennadi   Flying AJs 25.44 nwi 2  
2 Auzenne, Micha   Lsi Sprint 25.46 nwi 4  
4 Satterwhite, Ashley   Hawaii Manoa 25.55 nwi 2  
1 Ellenwood, Georgia   Langley Mustangs 25.70 nwi 9  
2 McClung, Madison   Western Oregon 25.71 nwi 3  
3 Diggs, Whitney   Seatown Express 25.71 nwi 3  
1 Rowland, Cait   Idaho 25.79 nwi 6  
1 Ulrey, Sarah   Club Northwest 25.80 nwi 5  
2 Hinkle, Andrea   Hawaii Manoa 25.83 nwi 6  
3 Harewood, Maya   Unattached 25.83 nwi 6  
2 Goode, Emma   Idaho 25.84 nwi 5  
1 Worthen, Ali   Seattle Pacific 25.85 nwi 8  
2 Valentine, Myisha   Seattle Pacific 25.90 nwi 7  
3 Suchland, Emmaline   Unattached 25.91 nwi 7  
3 Baldwin, Tasia   Seattle Pacific 25.92 nwi 5  
4 Pearse, Anastasia   Pacific 25.93 nwi 3  
1 Coffey, Sydney   Western Washingt 26.05 nwi 10  
3 Atkin, Casey   Pacific 26.08 nwi 4  
4 Palesch, Meghan   Ocean Athlet 26.09 nwi 4  
4 White, Monikkia   CS Dominguez Hil 26.19 nwi 1  
4 Raymond, Jesseka   Academy of Art U 26.20 nwi 6  
5 Houston, Vanessa   Sacramento State 26.20 nwi 2  
1 jackson, cecelia   Seatown Express 26.27 nwi 11  
2 Perkins, Kira   Unattached 26.30 nwi 9  
3 Tollefson, Kris   Seatown Express 26.36 nwi 9  
4 Hellesto, Audrey   Western Oregon 26.43 nwi 5  
4 Payne, Shania   Coquitlam Ch 26.46 nwi 9  
5 Wochnick, BryAnne   Seattle Pacific 26.47 nwi 6  
2 Quatier, Emily   Seattle Pacific 26.50 nwi 8  
5 Williams, Shelby   Washington 26.59 nwi 5  
2 Pitassi, Seanna   Central Washingt 26.68 nwi 10  
5 Stolz, Michelle   Seatown Express 26.69 nwi 4  
1 Tougas, Katie   Seattle Universi 26.72 nwi 14  
2 Chase, Kelsey   Seattle Pacific 26.80 nwi 11  
4 Berry, Dominique   Academy of Art U 26.86 nwi 7  
3 Januzzi, Carly   Portland AC 26.88 nwi 10  
3 Cooper, Allee   Idaho 26.92 nwi 8  
5 Roland, Jaleecia   Washington 26.92 nwi 3  
1 Read, Julia   Portland AC 26.93 nwi 12  
2 Ledtke, Valle   Western Washingt 26.93 nwi 12  
3 Sincraugh, Ashlee   Central Washingt 27.01 nwi 11  
4 Cronie, Alesha   Unattached 27.07 nwi 8  
3 Mboya, Miriam   Seattle Universi 27.12 nwi 12  
5 Momoh, Sudie   Pacific 27.15 nwi 8  
4 Pieren, Emily   Western Oregon 27.27 nwi 12  
1 Avery, Christi   Warner Pacific 27.29 nwi 13  
2 Tims, Jalen   Clackamas 27.32 nwi 14  
4 Torfin, Annie   Unattached 27.35 nwi 10  
5 Peel, Emma   Portland AC 27.38 nwi 10  
5 Donner, Claire   Pacific 27.46 nwi 9  
5 Dezellem, Shayle   Spokane CC 27.51 nwi 12  
3 Lout, Alyssa   Seattle Universi 27.55 nwi 14  
4 Wolf, Alicia   St Martin's 27.58 nwi 11  
4 Crocker, Melany   Linfield 27.62 nwi 14  
1 Reichert, Katie   Western Washingt 27.64 nwi 15  
5 Wayne, Nettie   Clackamas 27.66 nwi 14  
2 Stralser, Emily   Western Washingt 27.81 nwi 15  
2 Peek, Halsie   Linfield 27.85 nwi 13  
5 Aashiem, Alysa   St Martin's 27.87 nwi 7  
3 Sjodin, Jasmin   Simon Fraser 27.97 nwi 13  
5 Serventi, Gabriella   Seattle Pacific 28.02 nwi 11  
3 Schinnell, Annie   Western Washingt 28.14 nwi 15  
4 Lebuhn, Mitra   Step Ur Game Up 28.19 nwi 15  
5 Yanney, Shandel   Western Washingt 28.44 nwi 15  
4 Wu, Valerie   Seattle Universi 28.92 nwi 13  
5 Hernandez, Tiffanni   Kajaks T&F Club 29.60 nwi 13  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Montcalm, Noelle   Saskatchewan 55.24 9  
1 Tate, Brianna   Arizona State 55.37 7  
2 Gehring, Eileen   Colorado 55.54 9  
3 Trevisan, Gia   UC Berkeley 56.02 9  
4 Radley, Cora   Arizona State 56.41 9  
1 Siemens, Sharai   Saskatchewan 56.51 11  
1 Stueckle, Kayla   Washington 56.71 10  
2 McKay, Lauryn   Utah 56.72 10  
2 Kamara, Alima   UC Berkeley 56.90 7  
1 Winfrey, Brierra   Arizona State 57.09 8  
3 Modeste, Yozmine   UC Riverside 57.12 10  
2 Whittington, Dominique   Sacramento State 57.32 8  
1 Middleton, Amber   UC Irvine 57.40 1  
1 Cole, Brianna   Sacramento State 57.45 4  
1 Griffith, Sarah   UC Davis 57.63 5  
5 Fero, Michelle   Washington 57.74 9  
2 Cunningham, Jasmine   Sacramento State 57.75 4  
2 Lawhead, Chelsea   Eastern Washingt 57.81 5  
3 Gooden, Asia   Arizona State 57.85 5  
1 Rodriguez, Angelica   Eastern Washingt 57.94 6  
2 Crabb, Brittnay   Washington State 58.01 6  
3 McFarland, Candii   Washington State 58.07 7  
4 Manuel, Brittany   CS Los Angeles 58.17 10  
2 Grasmick, Lindsey   Adams State 58.19 11  
3 Oden, Alisha   Washington 58.27 6  
4 Jimenez, Ashlee   Hawaii Manoa 58.38 6  
4 Nowell, Ericka   UC Irvine 58.55 7  
4 Williams, Tonie   UC Davis 58.58 5  
3 Goode, Emma   Idaho 58.71 4  
5 Macias, Michelle   UC Riverside 58.87 6  
5 Nida, Nicole   Eastern Washingt 58.96 7  
3 Pola, Lexi   Western Oregon 59.24 11  
4 Collins, Elena   Seattle Universi 59.39 4  
3 Woodruff, Gianna   Washington 59.41 8  
1 Satterwhite, Ashley   Hawaii Manoa 59.65 3  
1 Collins, Kelly   UC Irvine 59.94 2  
2 Papalii, Melody   Hawaii Manoa 1:00.28 2  
3 de Sauvage, Candice   Seattle Universi 1:00.60 2  
5 Elliott, Emily   Colorado 1:00.66 5  
2 Paz, Adriana   UC Riverside 1:00.77 3  
4 Helmer, Kira   UC Irvine 1:00.81 2  
5 Sanford, Martha   Eastern Washingt 1:01.06 2  
2 Wickliffe, Daryenne   Cal Poly SLO 1:01.12 1  
3 Jackson, Nicole   Sacramento State 1:01.62 3  
4 Bergmann, Meeghan   Seattle Universi 1:01.75 3  
3 Younge, Ayana   CS Los Angeles 1:03.11 1  
4 Carter, Kayla   UC Davis 1:03.14 1  
5 Calderen, Olivia   Cal Poly SLO 1:06.26 1  
 
Womens 400m INVITE Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sanchez, Kayla   Arizona State 54.64 2  
2 Fermin, Shawna   Washington State 55.11 2  
3 Pinnick, Keia   Arizona State 55.32 2  
1 Weaver, Angelica   UC Berkeley 55.40 1  
4 Thompson, Breeauna   Fresno State 56.05 2  
2 Mattson, Lindsy   Colorado 56.76 1  
3 Jordan, Latrisha   Fresno State 57.23 1  
4 Sweeney, Bridget   Colorado 57.43 1  
 
Womens 400m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sims, NyEma   Concordia-Portla 56.09 1  
1 Jordan, Latrisha   Fresno State 56.59 3  
2 Ulrey, Sarah   Club Northwest 56.68 3  
1 Jacka, Kelly   Idaho 56.69 2  
2 Hall, Keli   Idaho 57.02 1  
3 Baldwin, Dora   CS Dominguez Hil 57.23 1  
2 Diggs, Whitney   Seatown Express 57.36 2  
3 Delage, Danielle   Pacific 57.40 2  
4 Atkin, Casey   Pacific 57.54 1  
3 White, Jazmine   Academy of Art U 57.67 3  
1 Cunningham, Jasmine   Sacramento State 58.30 5  
5 Schaffer, Lauren   Idaho 58.37 1  
4 Tunti, Cheyanne   Coquitlam Ch 58.58 2  
2 Tollefson, Kris   Seatown Express 58.67 5  
1 Leiken, Andrea   Puget Sound 58.75 6  
1 Coffey, Sydney   Western Washingt 58.79 8  
1 Johnsom, Jasmine   Seattle Pacific 59.11 12  
1 Fricker, McKayla   Seattle Pacific 59.21 4  
3 Wochnick, BryAnne   Seattle Pacific 59.41 5  
4 Ledtke, Valle   Western Washingt 59.44 5  
2 Berry, Dominique   Academy of Art U 59.76 6  
4 Van den Bulk, Jeannette   Pacific 59.77 3  
2 Wickliffe, Daryenne   Cal Poly SLO 59.83 4  
3 Atchley, Skye   Washington 59.86 4  
4 Sims, Tiara   Academy of Art U 1:00.06 4  
3 Januzzi, Carly   Portland AC 1:00.17 6  
1 Jackson, Nicole   Sacramento State 1:00.27 7  
2 Pitassi, Seanna   Central Washingt 1:00.37 8  
1 Tims, Jalen   Clackamas 1:00.48 9  
2 Peel, Emma   Portland AC 1:00.79 7  
1 Turner, Alyssa   George Fox 1:00.95 10  
2 Butcher, Meryl   Western Oregon 1:01.02 9  
5 Brown, Charlene   CS Dominguez Hil 1:01.03 2  
5 Diaz, Alexandra   Lsi Sprint 1:01.06 4  
3 Serventi, Gabriella   Seattle Pacific 1:01.41 7  
4 Chase, Kelsey   Seattle Pacific 1:01.51 7  
4 Torfin, Annie   Unattached 1:01.65 6  
5 Nobbs, Natalie   Seattle Pacific 1:01.80 7  
3 Perkins, Kira   Unattached 1:01.92 9  
2 Meis, Rachel   George Fox 1:02.38 10  
3 Mayko, Lily   Dare to Dream 1:02.40 8  
1 Lahman, Miranda   Western Washingt 1:02.54 11  
3 Botsford, Rachel   Clackamas 1:02.66 10  
2 Esperanza, Samantha   Hawaii Manoa 1:02.74 12  
4 Safely, Caitlyn   Vixmix Track 1:03.13 8  
2 Dalzell, Dorie   Unattached 1:03.24 11  
3 Forgey, Dakota   Central Washingt 1:03.30 11  
4 Schinnell, Annie   Western Washingt 1:03.35 11  
5 Fiskness, Taylor   Western Washingt 1:03.61 11  
4 Gilbertson, Meg   Puget Sound 1:04.07 9  
3 Beene, Kayla   Whitworth 1:04.13 12  
5 Peven, Grace   Unattached 1:04.49 8  
1 Codd, Evadine   Seattle Universi 1:05.12 13  
2 MacArthur, Anna   South Eugene 1:05.58 13  
3 Moore, Emily   Whitworth 1:05.67 13  
5 Calderen, Olivia   Cal Poly SLO 1:05.83 6  
5 King, Chantel   Academy of Art U 1:06.08 5  
4 Moir, Heather   Whitworth 1:06.92 10  
4 Young, Allison   Unattached 1:07.16 13  
5 mixon, ariana   Unattached 1:11.11 10  
 
Womens 600m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Jessica   Valley Royals 1:30.95 1  
2 Crofts, helen   Unattached 1:31.19 1  
3 Limage, Junia   Concordia-Portla 1:33.92 1  
4 Davis, Jenna   Cal Poly SLO 1:33.98 1  
5 Kane, Michaela   Simon Fraser 1:34.27 1  
6 Ritchie, Katrin   Saskatchewan 1:34.35 1  
7 Friesen, Julene   Saskatchewan 1:34.51 1  
8 Kane, Brianna M.   Valley Royals 1:34.75 1  
9 Boss, Traci   Coquitlam Ch 1:34.76 1  
10 Sawatzky, Sarah   Simon Fraser 1:34.91 1  
1 Charles, Elecktra   Saskatchewan 1:36.61 2  
2 DeLaRosa, Alyson   Fresno State 1:39.62 2  
3 Cote, Halley   Victoria 1:40.76 2  
4 lennea, kayla   Valley Royals 1:41.48 2  
5 Moore, Jenica   Victoria 1:41.57 2  
6 Tran, Elaine   Washington 1:41.78 2  
11 Cromer, Elaina   Cal Poly SLO 1:42.07 1  
7 Terry, Pearl   Unattached 1:42.38 2  
8 Phipps, Jenna   Coastal Track Cl 1:42.60 2  
9 DiLillo, Rosalyn   Seattle Universi 1:44.11 2  
10 korpach, Sarah   Ocean Athlet 1:46.18 2  
11 Stuffle, Bethany   Lewis-Clark Stat 1:46.86 2  
12 Heisler, Ashley   Valley Royals 1:47.29 2  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wallace, Lauren   UC Davis 2:07.48 6  
2 Malasarte, Megan   Georgia 2:07.76 6  
3 Velvere, Liga   Idaho 2:07.88 6  
1 Kojic El Mejdoubi, Dija   Bosnia 2:08.83 5  
2 Francis, Claudia   Oregon 2:09.16 5  
4 Mires, Baylee   Washington 2:09.57 6  
3 Tremblay, Elizabeth   Colorado 2:10.45 5  
5 Kane, Brianna M.   Valley Royals 2:10.50 6  
1 Schaffer, Lauren   Idaho 2:10.79 4  
6 Peare, Allison   Kentucky 2:10.92 6  
1 Griffin, Rosalie   Utah 2:10.95 3  
2 Butterworth, Lindsey   Simon Fraser 2:11.03 3  
2 Sawatzky, Sarah   Simon Fraser 2:11.50 4  
3 Klebe, Marta   Penn State 2:11.56 4  
7 Zalud, Courtney   Washington State 2:11.76 6  
4 Palakovich, Cloe   Idaho State 2:11.88 4  
5 McCurdy, Sarah   Stanford 2:12.24 4  
3 Eisenbeiss, Ali   Utah 2:12.32 3  
6 Kane, Michaela   Simon Fraser 2:12.33 4  
4 Hanchett, Sarah   Portland State 2:12.50 3  
8 Wollert, Candace   Wyoming 2:12.90 6  
1 Kruman, Bethanie   BYU 2:12.94 2  
4 Pettway, Paisley   UCLA 2:13.13 5  
5 Laurent, Agnes   Northern Arizona 2:13.31 5  
5 Gray, Sydney   UC Berkeley 2:13.35 3  
6 Hall, Keli   Idaho 2:13.37 3  
7 Everetts, Janelle   Western Oregon 2:13.70 3  
2 Draper, Laurel   Idaho 2:13.74 2  
6 Paracholski, Meagan   Fresno State 2:13.89 5  
7 Webb, Rachel   Western State 2:14.12 4  
7 Mosby, Morgan   Air Force 2:14.39 5  
1 Fonk, Julia   Portland 2:14.55 1  
8 Davis, Jenna   Cal Poly SLO 2:14.78 3  
2 Low, Danielle   UCLA 2:14.85 1  
3 Thornton, Amy   BYU 2:14.86 1  
3 Sanchez, Valerie   CS Los Angeles 2:14.95 2  
4 Eichenberger, Annette   Air Force 2:15.04 2  
5 Atchley, Skye   Washington 2:15.37 2  
9 Sailinuu, Sakia   UC Irvine 2:15.38 3  
6 Mallory, Terresa   Sacramento State 2:15.57 2  
8 Schmitt, Laura   Washington 2:15.86 5  
4 Lawson, Taylor   UC Berkeley 2:16.37 1  
7 Curtis, Chloe   Washington 2:16.86 2  
8 Stinnett, Veronica   Sacramento State 2:16.87 4  
5 Celis, Arianna   CS Los Angeles 2:17.45 1  
6 Mulvey, Louise   Hawaii Manoa 2:17.60 1  
10 Sanzari, Kristen   Academy of Art U 2:18.20 3  
7 Brashears, Marie   UC Irvine 2:18.55 1  
8 Henderson, Whitney   Colorado State 2:18.85 2  
9 Olsen, Pauline   UC Riverside 2:18.87 2  
9 Newton-Neal, Maggie   UC Irvine 2:18.94 5  
8 Cromer, Elaina   Cal Poly SLO 2:19.70 1  
9 Schneider, Chelsea   UC Irvine 2:20.37 1  
10 Ohberg, Lisa   CS Los Angeles 2:21.09 1  
10 Feuerstine, Jessica   CS Fullerton 2:21.70 2  
11 Bravo-Flores, Katherine   Eastern Washingt 2:22.11 1  
11 DeLaRosa, Alyson   Fresno State 2:23.10 3  
12 Price, Astyne   CS Dominguez Hil 2:25.20 1  
11 Rosenberg, Kaisa   BYU 2:25.71 2  
13 Cannon, Kiana   CS Dominguez Hil 2:26.33 1  
 
Womens 800m INVITE Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gall, Geena   OTC Elite 2:03.12 2  
2 Praska, Bethany   Unattached 2:04.61 2  
3 Quiett, Mary Kate   Unattached 2:04.91 2  
4 Roesler, Laura   Oregon 2:05.07 2  
5 Crofts, helen   Unattached 2:05.22 2  
6 Oberg, Sofia   UC Berkeley 2:05.36 2  
7 Rodgers, christina   Tucson Inter 2:05.72 2  
8 Schnell, Lindsey   Brooks 2:05.92 2  
1 Friday, Becca   Oregon 2:06.88 1  
2 Fedronic, Justine   Stanford 2:06.96 1  
3 Simko, Rebekka   Penn State 2:07.28 1  
4 Bonds, Lauren   Unattached 2:07.38 1  
5 O'Hare, Joy   Stanford 2:07.65 1  
6 Grunnagle, Dawn   Nike 2:08.75 1  
7 Yates, Lucy   Utah 2:09.34 1  
8 Robinson, Renisha   Unattached 2:10.14 1  
9 Billmeyer, Alli   Stanford 2:14.77 1  
 
Womens 800m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Eloise-Neale, Amy   Unattached 2:09.29 1  
2 Schaffer, Lauren   Idaho 2:09.53 1  
3 Robinson, Renisha   Unattached 2:10.31 1  
4 Unknown Athlete   Club Northwest 2:11.01 1  
5 Mitchell, Cassie   Adams State 2:12.16 1  
6 Nelson, Alicia   Adams State 2:12.53 1  
7 Barnard, Jessica   Long Beach State 2:13.68 1  
8 Coffman, Kristin   Unattached 2:15.04 1  
9 Stinnett, Veronica   Sacramento State 2:15.73 1  
1 Draper, Laurel   Idaho 2:15.86 2  
2 Marchini, Lora   Sacramento State 2:16.41 2  
3 McCulligh, Maureen   Victoria 2:16.46 2  
1 Mallory, Terresa   Sacramento State 2:16.84 3  
4 McInnis, Shauna   Victoria 2:17.32 2  
5 Barserian, Saylah   Fresno State 2:18.11 2  
6 Minton, Joscelyn   St Martin's 2:18.58 2  
10 Fero, Michelle   Washington 2:19.39 1  
2 Waschmann, Malika   Unattached 2:19.56 3  
1 Papalii, Melody   Hawaii Manoa 2:19.83 4  
7 Vogt, Abbey   Simon Fraser 2:19.90 2  
2 Beauchene, Megan   Unattached 2:20.10 4  
3 Jimenez, Ashlee   Hawaii Manoa 2:20.16 3  
8 Grasmick, Lindsey   Adams State 2:20.54 2  
4 Belk, Kaylie   San Francisco 2:20.83 3  
3 Anderson, Morgan   Unattached 2:20.94 4  
4 Long, Kylie   Academy of Art U 2:21.01 4  
5 Carlson, Karissa   Evergreen 2:21.21 3  
6 Everetts, Megan   Western Oregon 2:21.99 3  
7 Copenhagen, Laura   Western Oregon 2:22.21 3  
5 Morgan, Connie   Central Washingt 2:22.60 4  
1 Asper, Leanne   Unattached 2:23.74 5  
9 Hanson, Summer   Saints Track 2:24.00 2  
6 Sowers, Joanna   Northwest 2:24.28 4  
8 Warren, Tayler   Adams State 2:24.44 3  
9 Menzies, Miranda   Coquitlam Ch 2:25.04 3  
7 Burns, Alicia   Puget Sound 2:26.39 4  
8 Trowbridge, Madison   Linfield 2:27.10 4  
2 Patterson, Ellen   Portland AC 2:27.40 5  
3 Vranizan, Molly   Portland AC 2:27.42 5  
9 Palesch, Meghan   Ocean Athlet 2:28.99 4  
10 Kartes, Taylor   Central Washingt 2:31.54 4  
4 Cannon, Kiana   CS Dominguez Hil 2:31.68 5  
5 Andersen, Lindsay   St Martin's 2:32.69 5  
6 Mitchell, Alyssa   Unattached 2:33.60 5  
7 Evans, Molly   Northwest 2:33.73 5  
8 Neal, Kaelia   Unattached 2:34.00 5  
9 Kreft, Kelsey   Central Washingt 2:34.26 5  
10 Manwill, Meghan   Seattle Universi 2:34.50 5  
11 Taylor, Cj   Unattached 2:34.78 5  
11 Castelo, Angelina   Unattached 2:38.85 4  
 
Womens 1000m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Butterworth, Lindsey   Simon Fraser 2:54.71 1  
2 Paracholski, Meagan   Fresno State 2:54.96 1  
3 Souter, Jody   Saskatchewan 2:55.68 1  
4 DeLapp, Paige   Northwest 2:57.99 1  
5 Ankhelyi, Madeleine   Unattached 2:58.70 1  
1 Charles, Elecktra   Saskatchewan 2:59.70 2  
6 Wagner, Lindsey   Northwest 3:02.47 1  
2 Moran, Lauren   Concordia-Portla 3:02.51 2  
3 Egge, Kelly   Unattached 3:08.48 2  
4 Laforce, Daisy   Unattached 3:10.04 2  
5 Ball, Natalie   Concordia-Portla 3:10.73 2  
6 Ratzlaff, Marissa   Trinity Western 3:12.78 2  
 
Womens Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Patrignelli, Megan   Oregon 4:43.38 6  
2 Apgar, Elizabeth   Arizona 4:44.10 6  
3 Mitchell, Cassie   Adams State 4:45.82 6  
4 Carter, Mackenzie   Washington 4:46.44 6  
5 White, Jordan   Vanderbilt 4:46.71 6  
1 Digby, Erica   Idaho 4:47.51 5  
6 Nelson, Alicia   Adams State 4:47.58 6  
2 Corbin, Nicole   Arizona 4:47.69 5  
1 Chavez, Andrea   Utah 4:47.75 4  
3 Benson, Fiona   Trinity Western 4:48.61 5  
7 Ricardi Keller, Lois   Club Northwest 4:48.85 6  
4 Darco, Lara   Colorado 4:48.95 5  
8 Eddy, Candace   BYU 4:49.32 6  
2 Fry, Katie   UC Davis 4:49.35 4  
3 McGrath, Melanie   Arizona 4:49.95 4  
5 Hamilton, Carly   Georgia 4:50.10 5  
9 Olson, Mara   Butler 4:50.34 6  
6 Johnson, Erin   Washington 4:50.77 5  
7 Findley, Kristen   Vanderbilt 4:51.05 5  
4 Lyle, Sarah   Western State 4:52.28 4  
8 Perkins, Mandy   Florida 4:52.53 5  
9 Hogardh, Caroline   Northern Arizona 4:52.79 5  
10 Christoforou, Stella   Georgia 4:53.14 5  
1 Eisenhauer-Winger, Ale   Utah Valley Univ 4:53.39 2  
11 Therrien, Brittany   Victoria 4:53.59 5  
5 Davis, Sarah   Florida 4:54.72 4  
1 Butler, Rachel   UCLA 4:54.85 3  
6 West, Danielle   Southern Utah 4:55.54 4  
12 Fleischer, Katie   Washington State 4:55.85 5  
2 Walker, Shelise   Utah Valley Univ 4:56.24 2  
2 Kalbrener, Anna   Idaho 4:56.38 3  
3 Sanchez, Valerie   CS Los Angeles 4:56.51 2  
3 Keeper, Holly   Colorado State 4:56.59 3  
4 Marchini, Lora   Sacramento State 4:57.03 3  
7 Barber, Rosemary   Virginia 4:57.31 4  
5 Lawrence, Haley   Northern Arizona 4:57.41 3  
8 Brown, Alisha   UC Riverside 4:57.61 4  
9 Perri, Tori   Penn State 4:57.66 4  
6 Williams, Hannah   Utah State 4:57.79 3  
7 Toberty, Sarah   UCLA 4:58.15 3  
10 Billmeyer, Alli   Stanford 4:58.61 6  
10 Pennings, Victoria   Stanford 4:58.87 4  
8 Celis, Arianna   CS Los Angeles 4:58.92 3  
9 Broderick, Megan   Kentucky 4:59.44 3  
10 Wright, Megan   Kentucky 4:59.53 3  
11 Roberts, Ruby   Washington State 4:59.58 6  
13 Amaro, Emilie   Stanford 4:59.80 5  
11 Kleppin, Lauren   Western State 5:00.27 4  
1 Fonk, Julia   Portland 5:00.30 1  
4 Burt, Stephanie   Utah State 5:01.06 2  
12 Dutch, Taylor   UC Berkeley 5:01.39 6  
5 Rozcicha, Amber   Portland State 5:01.88 2  
11 Reed, Emma   New Mexico 5:02.60 3  
6 Bolce, Sarah   Seattle Universi 5:03.30 2  
7 Mahoney, Katie   Eastern Washingt 5:04.41 2  
2 London , Lacey   Oregon State 5:04.64 1  
3 Ohberg, Lisa   CS Los Angeles 5:04.83 1  
12 Gomez , Kinsey   Oregon State 5:05.38 3  
8 Henderson, Whitney   Colorado State 5:05.52 2  
4 Becic, Melanie   Western State 5:06.86 1  
12 McNeely, Sophie   Western State 5:07.32 4  
14 Taylor, Kristina   UC Davis 5:08.43 5  
9 Klimowski, Andrea   Wyoming 5:09.30 2  
5 Hastings, Melissa   Portland 5:09.95 1  
6 Curatilo, Sophie   Seattle Universi 5:10.73 1  
10 Marshall, Anna   Western State 5:10.89 2  
11 Barnard, Jessica   Long Beach State 5:11.00 2  
12 Candelaria, Casey   CS Fullerton 5:11.35 2  
13 Lemaster, Jessica   Wyoming 5:11.49 2  
7 Bushman, Brittany   Utah State 5:11.57 1  
8 Sailinuu, Samia   UC Irvine 5:12.57 1  
13 Barserian, Saylah   Fresno State 5:13.06 3  
9 Holcomb, Kaycee   UC Irvine 5:13.17 1  
10 Stolle, Jennifer   Seattle Universi 5:14.56 1  
14 Chugg, Jessie   Utah State 5:14.94 2  
11 Graebner, Lauren   Oregon State 5:16.07 1  
12 Castillo, Brittany   Portland State 5:16.83 1  
13 Lynch, Tijerra   CS Fullerton 5:19.03 1  
14 HOLLINS, KEIKOANNE   Portland State 5:21.50 1  
14 Olsen, Pauline   UC Riverside 5:23.21 3  
-- Draper, Laurel   Idaho DNF 1  
-- Aitken, Ashley   Hawaii Manoa DNF 2  
 
Womens Mile INVITE Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kipyego, Sally   OTC Elite 4:28.41 2  
2 Flood, Katie   Washington 4:28.48 2  
3 Stellingwerff, Hilary   Speed River Olym 4:29.37 2  
4 Kesselring, Anne   Oregon 4:32.61 2  
5 Elmore, Malindi   Speed River Olym 4:32.71 2  
6 McGee, Cory   Florida 4:34.06 2  
7 Gay, Morgane   Virginia 4:34.38 2  
1 Gregson, Heidi   Iona 4:38.85 1  
2 Orr, Chelsea   Washington 4:39.78 1  
3 Houlihan, Shelby   Arizona State 4:41.26 1  
8 Carlyle, Laura   Oregon State 4:41.61 2  
4 Legg, Kirsty   Butler 4:41.86 1  
9 Ogbasilassie, Lemlem   Unattached 4:42.03 2  
10 Smith, Jessica   Valley Royals 4:42.05 2  
5 Hayes, Shelby   Florida 4:42.05 1  
11 Moultrie, Josephine   New Mexico 4:42.30 2  
6 Houlihan, Shayla   Brooks 4:42.38 1  
7 Cuffe, Aisling   Stanford 4:42.43 1  
8 Diaz, Samantha   Nevada-Reno 4:42.46 1  
12 Johnson, Justine   Washington 4:43.13 2  
9 Neumeyer, Regina   Iona 4:43.70 1  
10 Bush, Nicole   Unattached 4:44.28 1  
11 Unknown Athlete   Club Northwest 4:46.09 1  
13 Mergaert, Amanda   Utah 4:46.29 2  
14 Eldridge, Jessica   Greater Boise RC 4:47.89 2  
12 Hefflin, Raquel   UC Riverside 4:52.80 1  
13 Polgreen, Caitlin   Greater Boise RC 4:57.72 1  
14 Christensen, Corinne   Kansas 4:59.71 1  
 
Womens Mile Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kiser, Hannah   Idaho 4:46.70 1  
2 Digby, Erica   Idaho 4:52.91 1  
3 Kalbrener, Anna   Idaho 4:55.52 1  
4 Butterworth, Alycia   Idaho 5:01.59 1  
1 Windsor, Ashley   Walnut Grove 5:04.23 2  
5 Siemens, Alexandra   Valley Royals 5:05.22 1  
6 Ankhelyi, Madeleine   Unattached 5:05.27 1  
2 Rice, Paige   Portland AC 5:06.21 2  
7 Mitchell, Rachel   Sacramento State 5:08.08 1  
3 Steen, Katelyn   Western Washingt 5:09.42 2  
4 Laabs-Johnson, Heidi   Seattle Pacific 5:09.51 2  
5 Matora, Katia   Speed Unlimi 5:11.04 2  
8 Noel, Peggy   Ocean Athlet 5:11.59 1  
1 Anderson, Morgan   Unattached 5:13.62 3  
6 Wagner, Lindsey   Northwest 5:14.86 2  
7 Anderson, Nicole   Western Oregon 5:15.88 2  
8 Meggison, Mimi   Whatcom Tess 5:17.85 2  
9 Plunkett, Natty   Seattle Pacific 5:18.30 2  
2 Beauchene, Megan   Unattached 5:19.37 3  
10 Jimenez, Zuliema   San Francisco 5:19.44 2  
9 Roske, Alicia   Victoria 5:19.58 1  
11 Mulvey, Louise   Hawaii Manoa 5:21.11 2  
12 Porter, Shannon   Unattached 5:22.27 2  
3 Enright, Lindsay   San Francisco 5:22.83 3  
4 O'Connor Lenth, Moira   Unattached 5:23.86 3  
1 Asper, Leanne   Unattached 5:24.86 4  
5 Becker, Josie   Seattle Pacific 5:25.10 3  
6 Price, Astyne   CS Dominguez Hil 5:26.07 3  
7 Choi, Sue   San Francisco 5:26.19 3  
2 Egge, Kelly   Unattached 5:26.76 4  
8 Bell, Nicole   Trinity Western 5:29.43 3  
9 Watson, Ruby   Whatcom Tess 5:29.62 3  
3 Kreft, Kelsey   Central Washingt 5:29.87 4  
10 Allen, Kirsten   Simon Fraser 5:30.27 1  
13 Johnson, Sydnie   Spirit of Oregon 5:33.85 2  
10 Patterson, Ellen   Portland AC 5:34.10 3  
4 Sullivan, Zanna   Whatcom Tess 5:34.75 4  
11 Copeland, Erika   St Martin's 5:34.78 3  
5 DiMeo, Kelly   San Francisco 5:35.03 4  
12 Mackenzie, Sarah   George Fox 5:36.78 3  
6 Grunwald, Sierra   Puget Sound 5:37.89 4  
13 Ross, Sarya   Valley Royals 5:39.69 3  
7 Bradbury, Molly   Puget Sound 5:41.66 4  
8 Lesh, Lainey   Whatcom Tess 5:41.68 4  
9 Carviel, Heather   Simon Fraser 5:42.61 4  
10 Tolentino, Amy   Seattle Universi 5:43.21 4  
14 Stephenson, Jordin   Unattached 5:52.18 3  
11 Taylor, Cj   Unattached 5:52.42 4  
12 Lawson, Danika   Unattached 5:55.65 4  
13 Toth, Stacey   Academy of Art U 5:58.88 4  
14 Paradis, Rebecca   Unattached 6:00.35 4  
15 Richardson, Dalen   Vixmix Track 6:00.77 4  
16 Velazquez, Daniela   Unattached 6:41.88 4  
 
Womens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hannallah, Louise   Vanderbilt 9:35.96 3  
2 Anthony, Natalie   Clemson 9:38.60 3  
3 Ainsworth, Imogen   New Mexico 9:40.52 3  
4 Pensack-Rinehart, Hannah   Colorado State 9:40.82 3  
5 Anselimi, Mary Kate   Stanford 9:42.72 3  
1 Bouchet, Courtney   Colorado 9:45.04 2  
2 Graybill, Lindsey   Penn State 9:45.44 2  
6 Austin, Caroline   Washington State 9:46.27 3  
7 Benson, Abbie   Penn State 9:46.63 3  
3 Butterworth, Alycia   Idaho 9:47.62 2  
8 Mitchell, Rachel   Sacramento State 9:48.86 3  
9 Bulder, Stephanie   Arizona 9:49.04 3  
4 Souter, Jody   Saskatchewan 9:49.91 2  
10 Laurent, MichaelAnne   BYU 9:50.56 3  
1 West, Danielle   Southern Utah 9:51.36 1  
5 Shiver, Ashley   Georgia 9:51.88 2  
6 Menefee, Erin   Arizona 9:52.20 2  
7 Roske, Alicia   Victoria 9:52.65 2  
8 Hottenrott-Freitag, Laur   Portland 9:52.91 2  
11 McAlister, Catrina   Colorado 9:53.79 3  
9 Oberg, Rebecka   UC Berkeley 9:54.46 2  
12 Karabinus, Ariel   Virginia 9:55.99 3  
2 Croft, Ruth   Portland 9:56.65 1  
3 George, Diana   Colorado 9:58.12 1  
4 Gray, Ashley   Southern Utah 9:58.19 1  
13 Foster, Julia   Stanford 10:01.21 3  
10 Paletta, Gina   Concordia-Portla 10:02.45 2  
11 Sowards-Nielson, Lindsey   BYU 10:03.87 2  
14 Smith, Makenna   BYU 10:04.19 3  
12 Baugh, Shay   BYU 10:04.28 2  
13 Hanson, Maren   BYU 10:04.32 2  
15 Hanenburg, Kaitlin   Colorado State 10:04.97 3  
14 Formaz, Clea   Arizona 10:06.09 2  
15 Karhu, Elisa   UC Berkeley 10:06.43 2  
5 O'Neill, Laura   UC Berkeley 10:07.01 1  
6 Nelson, Andrea   BYU 10:07.46 1  
16 Fuerst, Melissa   Air Force 10:08.48 3  
7 Molenhuis, Marrijtje   Fresno State 10:08.54 1  
17 Stenning, Faye   Calgary 10:09.30 3  
8 Poythress, Ann   Fresno State 10:11.56 1  
9 Nielson , Aly   Oregon State 10:13.10 1  
16 Reimer, Brittany   UC Riverside 10:14.55 2  
10 Valenzuela, Tanya   UC Riverside 10:16.73 1  
11 McDuffee, Maggie   UC Irvine 10:23.90 1  
12 Fisher, Brittany   Utah State 10:25.45 1  
18 Gonzales, Grace   CS Fullerton 10:26.02 3  
13 Penaloza, Berenice   Eastern Washingt 10:30.74 1  
17 Jones, Erin   Oregon State 10:30.95 2  
14 Stanton, Holly   Idaho 10:32.50 1  
15 Mendoza, Carina   Fresno State 10:33.41 1  
16 de Voir , Sabrah   Oregon State 10:35.64 1  
17 McIntyre, Lauren   CS Fullerton 10:37.86 1  
18 Veseth, Julia   Idaho 10:42.14 1  
19 Campbell, Kaylee   Utah State 10:46.60 1  
20 Chugg, Cherise   Utah State 10:54.20 1  
21 Hunt , Haley   Oregon State 10:55.68 1  
22 Cox , Latane   Oregon State 11:15.64 1  
23 Dart, Megan   Hawaii Manoa 11:29.17 1  
 
Womens 3000m INVITE Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Conley, Kim   SRA Elite 8:57.62 2  
2 Reilly, Chelsea   UC Berkeley 9:00.86 2  
3 Uhl, Lisa   Nike 9:01.80 2  
4 Schmidt, Alice   Nike 9:06.83 2  
5 Kiser, Hannah   Idaho 9:07.23 2  
6 Erdmann, Tara   Loyola Marymount 9:12.15 2  
7 Penney, Lauren   Syracuse 9:12.76 2  
8 Lane, Caitlin   Penn State 9:15.16 2  
9 Babcock, Christine   Washington 9:17.42 2  
10 Strausa, Agata   Florida 9:17.62 2  
1 Kipp, Shalaya   Colorado 9:18.28 1  
11 Allen, Lindsay   Nike 9:18.92 2  
2 Suur, Laura   San Francisco 9:19.34 1  
3 Bowler, Nicole   San Francisco 9:19.36 1  
4 Houlihan, Shayla   Brooks 9:19.89 1  
12 Cathey, Mason   Unattached 9:21.25 2  
13 Tonn, Jessica   Stanford 9:21.49 2  
14 Stephens, Heather   Syracuse 9:21.63 2  
5 Hutchison, Bradi   Idaho State 9:23.28 1  
15 Cliff, Rachel   Speed River Olym 9:23.95 2  
6 Anderson, Elizabeth   Vanderbilt 9:24.04 1  
7 Callister, Sarah   Weber State 9:25.04 1  
16 Dimoff, Carrie   Bowerman Athleti 9:25.19 2  
17 LaCaze, Genevieve   Florida 9:25.81 2  
8 Macumber, Cally   Kentucky 9:26.07 1  
9 Cridebring, Alycia   UC Davis 9:26.97 1  
10 Peters, Nicole   Colorado State 9:27.18 1  
18 Stowe, Rebeka   Kansas 9:30.18 2  
11 Del Toro, Rosa   Long Beach State 9:34.81 1  
12 Miller, Liberty   Washington 9:34.82 1  
13 Hursey, Katie   Syracuse 9:34.90 1  
14 Medina, Diana   Southern Utah 9:35.54 1  
19 Kulik, Alyssa   Clemson 9:35.67 2  
15 Curl, Sophie   San Francisco 9:36.89 1  
16 Rohde, Kristen   Bowerman Athleti 9:37.84 1  
 
Womens 3000m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Benson, Fiona   Trinity Western 9:54.76 1  
2 Gregory, Lauren   Team Prep US 9:58.53 1  
3 Elliott, Mikel   Spokane CC 10:01.31 1  
4 Olson, Chandler   Unattached 10:08.59 1  
5 Burke, Krya   Unattached 10:08.95 1  
6 Gappa, Brittany   Whatcom Tess 10:09.68 1  
7 Allison, Katrina   Vancouver Thunde 10:10.46 1  
8 Galvez, Kristen   Fresno State 10:15.09 1  
9 Painter, Emily   Concordia-Portla 10:16.16 1  
10 Todd, Gracie   Unattached 10:16.59 1  
11 Cruz, Pamela   Fresno State 10:16.67 1  
12 Whybark, Sarah   Concordia-Portla 10:16.69 1  
13 Etherton, Lyndsie   Fresno State 10:18.23 1  
14 Lawson, Teresa   Clackamas 10:18.41 1  
15 Jackson, Alison   Trinity Western 10:19.98 1  
16 Jimenez, Zuliema   San Francisco 10:34.90 1  
17 Mackenzie, Kansas   Vancouver Thunde 10:38.15 1  
18 Ginther, Ally   Coastal Track Cl 10:39.92 1  
19 Rexus, Stephanie   Unattached 10:40.14 1  
1 Cota, Paxton   San Francisco 10:45.17 2  
20 Spinney, Heather   Spirit of Oregon 10:45.52 1  
21 Cutting, Allison   Seattle Pacific 10:48.00 1  
2 Rogers, Mary   Western Washingt 10:49.18 2  
3 Governor, Meagan   Northwest 10:50.08 2  
4 Bywater, Cia   Clackamas 10:50.60 2  
5 Philbeck, Erin   Western Washingt 10:52.79 2  
6 Trujillo, Alicia   San Francisco 10:55.84 2  
7 Anjos, Liz   Oiselle 10:57.17 2  
8 Cundy, Rachel   Unattached 10:58.92 2  
9 Flyte, Kathryn   Puget Sound 11:00.64 2  
22 Doerksen, Kim   Simon Fraser 11:01.91 1  
10 Oviatt, Rebekah   Whatcom Tess 11:02.74 2  
11 McGee, Madeline   Western Washingt 11:04.65 2  
12 Viuhkola, Grace   Clackamas 11:04.70 2  
13 Arigo, Meghan   Seattle Universi 11:04.80 2  
23 Cecchi, KayAnna   Western Oregon 11:05.56 1  
14 Dye, Kendall   San Francisco 11:06.17 2  
24 Regan, Leah   Simon Fraser 11:07.53 1  
15 Pecha, Kaitlynn   St Martin's 11:07.56 2  
16 Keith, Carrie   Puget Sound 11:10.47 2  
17 Marchan, Karen   San Francisco 11:10.92 2  
18 Stevens, Courtney   San Francisco 11:13.03 2  
25 Doe, Elizabeth   Seattle Pacific 11:42.36 1  
19 Llapitan, Ashley   St Martin's 11:48.36 2  
20 Kruell, Haley   Seattle Universi 11:48.45 2  
21 Rice, Ashley   Central Washingt 11:53.80 2  
22 Dalton, Ashley   Seattle Universi 11:58.70 2  
23 Paradis, Rebecca   Unattached 12:05.76 2  
 
Womens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Accurso, Juli   Ohio 16:05.59 4  
2 Hutchison, Bradi   Idaho State 16:11.33 4  
3 Waldron, Sarah   New Mexico 16:14.65 4  
4 Flanagan, Lindsay   Washington 16:14.92 4  
5 Callister, Sarah   Weber State 16:15.18 4  
6 Ngetich, Florence   Florida 16:15.60 4  
7 McGlynn, Kristen   Adams State 16:19.54 4  
8 Rowland, Hollie   Iona 16:19.69 4  
9 Clark, Katie   Butler 16:21.21 4  
10 Ricardi Keller, Lois   Club Northwest 16:27.00 4  
11 Amaro, Emilie   Stanford 16:29.69 4  
12 Corrigan, Anna   Virginia 16:31.18 4  
13 Cooper, Callie   Florida 16:32.68 4  
14 Richardson, Claire   Unattached 16:34.22 4  
15 Jones, Emily   Georgetown 16:38.66 4  
1 Pensack-Rinehart, Hannah   Colorado State 16:38.78 3  
16 Bower, Natalie   Penn State 16:39.95 4  
17 Medina, Diana   Southern Utah 16:41.75 4  
18 Ruck, Kimberly   Clemson 16:43.02 4  
2 Kanuho, Rochelle   Northern Arizona 16:43.33 3  
3 Oeding, Lacey   New Mexico 16:44.01 3  
4 Schultz, Courtney   New Mexico State 16:44.33 3  
5 Callahan, Maggie   Unattached 16:45.99 3  
19 Peters, Nicole   Colorado State 16:46.44 4  
20 Ridder, Brooklyne   Penn State 16:48.46 4  
6 Burton, Kortnee   Northern Arizona 16:49.03 3  
21 Lange, Sarah   Adams State 16:49.46 4  
7 Oswald, Chelsea   Kentucky 16:50.65 3  
8 Prescott, Lindsay   Arizona State 16:51.16 3  
22 Thornley, Taylor   Weber State 16:52.80 4  
1 Hurst, Susannah   Utah 16:52.87 2  
2 Bates, Emma   Boise State 16:53.29 2  
9 Walker, Katherine   Virginia 16:54.98 3  
3 McNeely, Sophie   Western State 16:57.26 2  
4 Treleven, Chloe   San Francisco 16:57.96 2  
10 Schultz, Camille   New Mexico State 17:03.44 3  
11 van Steenbergen, Merel   Portland 17:04.87 3  
5 Lamb, Kelly   Adams State 17:07.83 2  
6 Page, Holly   Wyoming 17:08.29 2  
7 Stenquist, Haley   Arizona 17:09.47 2  
8 Flores, Xenia   Metropolitan-Den 17:11.86 2  
9 Davis, Lyndy   Portland 17:16.31 2  
1 Giannotti, Emily   Penn State 17:16.80 1  
12 Tiyouri, Maor   San Francisco 17:19.36 3  
10 Van Gorder, Morgan   Georgia 17:20.79 2  
11 Viger, Rachel   Colorado 17:23.31 2  
13 Russell, Amanda   Arizona 17:23.92 3  
12 Houser, Kellie   Portland 17:25.34 2  
2 Wendler, Taylor   Kentucky 17:25.48 1  
3 Smith, Rosalind   Portland 17:26.36 1  
14 Dawson, Kelly   Texas Christian 17:26.40 3  
15 Quinn, Kim   Utah State 17:27.43 3  
13 Martin, Lauren   Adams State 17:27.62 2  
4 Hodson, Brooke   Utah Valley Univ 17:30.94 1  
5 Christensen, Stephanie   Utah Valley Univ 17:33.31 1  
6 Stoltze, Madelyn   New Mexico State 17:34.20 1  
14 Turcotte, Tessa   Kansas 17:37.43 2  
15 Christensen, Kendra   BYU 17:44.97 2  
16 Lemaster, Addison   Adams State 17:45.71 2  
7 Baker, Angela   Utah Valley Univ 17:50.17 1  
8 Heuer, Sarah   Colorado State 17:51.58 1  
9 Hernandez, Maritza   CS Los Angeles 17:52.95 1  
23 Fitzgerald, Nicole   Greater Boise RC 17:57.66 4  
16 Mitsos, Janna   New Mexico 18:05.82 3  
10 Mittelstaedt, Hannah   Seattle Universi 18:08.35 1  
11 Penaloza, Berenice   Eastern Washingt 18:08.99 1  
17 Vidmar, Kathryn   BYU 18:09.48 2  
12 Stanton, Holly   Idaho 18:09.96 1  
17 Nielsen, Nicole   BYU 18:10.81 3  
13 Fain, AuraLea   Utah 18:12.30 1  
14 Gonsalves, Ivie   Utah Valley Univ 18:20.28 1  
18 Gerk, Kendra   Colorado State 18:28.27 2  
19 Veseth, Julia   Idaho 18:30.27 2  
20 Holt, Brooke   BYU 18:30.27 2  
15 Lopez, Sabrina   CS Los Angeles 18:31.60 1  
16 Randall, Annie   Long Beach State 18:33.45 1  
17 Castillo, Brandy   Portland State 18:44.48 1  
18 Allen, Kery   Metropolitan-Den 18:52.56 1  
 
Womens 5000m INVITE Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kipyego, Sally   OTC Elite 15:15.41 1  
2 Maier, Deborah   UC Berkeley 15:29.24 1  
3 Bonds, Lauren   Unattached 15:45.37 1  
4 Hasay, Jordan   Oregon 15:45.54 1  
5 Kroeger, Kathy   Stanford 15:46.26 1  
6 Kosinski, Alex   Oregon 15:47.81 1  
7 Franek, Bridget   OTC Elite 15:53.84 1  
8 Goethals, Megan   Washington 15:54.89 1  
9 Crossman, Bronwyn   Oregon 15:56.35 1  
10 Kibet, Elvin   Arizona 16:02.76 1  
11 Kosgei, Lydia   Eastern Kentucky 16:03.66 1  
12 Kimaiyo, Risper   Texas-El Paso 16:04.88 1  
13 Millhouse, Kara   Penn State 16:06.82 1  
14 Bergman, Jennifer   Arizona 16:08.26 1  
15 Kleppin, Lauren   Western State 16:15.21 1  
16 Sheffey, Brittany   Tennessee 16:18.37 1  
17 Engel, Jessica   Oklahoma 16:25.53 1  
18 Kemboi, Agnes   Texas Christian 16:46.92 1  
19 Jimenez, Betzy   Unattached 16:48.43 1  
-- Lucas, Julia   OTC Elite DNF 1  
-- Beecham, Annie   Team Run Eugene DNF 1  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles